by Commerce Heights » Sun Jul 24, 2016 8:45 pm
by Dunnes » Sun Jul 24, 2016 9:10 pm
by Banija » Mon Jul 25, 2016 6:06 am
by Hannasea » Mon Jul 25, 2016 10:15 am
by The Licentian Isles » Mon Jul 25, 2016 2:19 pm
by Thatius » Mon Jul 25, 2016 2:41 pm
by Ndaku » Mon Jul 25, 2016 3:36 pm
International Football || Association Football || Tennis || Track and Field || Volleyball || Swimming || Olympics || HandballMonday 25 July 2110Ndakene Roster for the XI Olympics
International Football
Mens'
Player Club Position #1 Itumeleng Mason Easthaven Wheelers Goalkeeper #2 Kyle Morgan Nagi Goalkeeper #4 Dieumerci Bélanger South Lumumbaville Goalkeeper #3 Sergio Abram Aramoor City Goalkeeper #32 Oshea Madeira Kapulu United Defender #20 Ngozi Henri Kalambahiro Strikers Defender #17 Christian Albert Black Crystal Defender #88 Sage Masters North Lumumbaville Defender #29 Bousaid Manu Babul Slammers Defender #55 Timaios Archambault Kambuasu Defender #27 Ejiroghene Gosse Valor Midfielder #7 Chinonso Giles Kinshasaburg Strikers Midfielder #22 Anatole Oghenero Stanleyville Stealers Midfielder #72 Willard Muguruzu Shiloh City Midfielder #12 Rémy Bellamy Makasi Warriors Midfielder #6 Baako Yamikani Milangua United Midfielder #16 Wekesa Fabron Easthaven Wheelers Forward #9 Karen Harden Nagi Forward #18 Sajjad Duha South Lumumbaville Forward #10 Sithembile Sisomo South Lumumbaville Forward #8 Lanny Michel Aramoor City Forward #35 Hosni Merritt Kapulu United Forward
Home Kits Away Kits
Womens'
Player Position #1 Murielle Duchesneau Goalkeeper #2 Manon Viars Goalkeeper #4 Bastienne Desanlis Goalkeeper #3 Anne-Elisabeth Massoni Goalkeeper #11 Akilah Ahmed Defender #52 Alzubra Abelzada Defender #50 Yaminah Ibadulla Defender #36 Jameela Gul Defender #71 Latifah Jahanpur Defender #58 Hazina Abasi Defender #23 Adeola Mensah Midfielder #20 Malaika Sane Midfielder #33 Bobbi Kennard Midfielder #53 Michèle David Midfielder #10 Emma Rumbidzai Midfielder #35 Irma Abraham Midfielder #8 Laurena Rilla Forward #7 Marcelle Romilly Forward #6 Doreen Morel Forward #9 Josephine Bristol Forward #59 Amilia Hope Forward #29 Aimée De Vigny Forward
Home Kits Away Kits
Aquatics
Diving
Men’s 3 m Springboard Men’s 10 m Platform Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform Women’s 3 m Springboard Women’s 10 m Platform Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform Pemphero George Yuval Clarkson Qamar Lefurgey/Amibolo Masozi Limbikani Rose/Tiyamike Westbrook Uzomo Jans Ariel Otieno Kona Fofana/Anana Mensah Kanoni Gebremichael/Falala Ba Oluwayemisi Ackerman Ikraam Simonson Adetokunbo Fabre Kya Sarr
Swimming
Men’s 50 m Freestyle Men’s 100 m Freestyle Men’s 200 m Freestyle Men’s 400 m Freestyle Men’s 1 500 m Freestyle Men’s 100 m Backstroke Men’s 200 m Backstroke Men’s 100 m Breaststroke Men’s 200 m Breaststroke Ahmed Yeboah Ricals Lee Goma Owusu Dwe Onyango Munashe Gilliam Ikram Coelho Jaylen Sudworth Qamar Gully Chike May Roger Hailemariam Tokpah Toure Boikai Turay Boikai Turay Chris Rousseau Oluchi Plourde Kerry Elder Bertie Gardinier Loren Peters
Men’s 100 m Butterfly Men’s 200 m Butterfly Men’s 200 m Individual Medley Men’s 400 m Individual Medley Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay Men’s 10 000 m Marathon Marbue Ballo Ricals Lee Rainiers Reaume Blama Gebrezghi Zinnah Congo/Didier Diop/Likofi Omondi/Thoko Okeke Momo Owiti/Abu Desta/Gil Delluc/Riton Duval Lucas Jolves/Gaston Kampe/Florian Plat/Anat Garrod Idowu Mathieu Émilien Bastiani Antonin Bonnissel Bénédict Merrien Saa Tewoldeberhan Ejiro Burns
Women’s 50 m Freestyle Women’s 100 m Freestyle Women’s 200 m Freestyle Women’s 400 m Freestyle Women’s 800 m Freestyle Women’s 100 m Backstroke Women’s 200 m Backstroke Women’s 100 m Breaststroke Women’s 200 m Breaststroke Yolande De Villeneuve Amour Simoneau Camille Duvillard Mansa Diallo Murielle Larson Baylee Boivin Alice Stevens Debi Alfarsi Pollie Scrivens Cosette Clemenceau Céleste Proste Azalais Cassard Ayanna Demoz Anise Lefurgey Demelza Giroux Kreka Newton Jessamine Samara Rahab Richard
Women’s 100 m Butterfly Women’s 200 m Butterfly Women’s 200 m Individual Medley Women’s 400 m Individual Medley Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay Women’s 10 000 m Marathon Magdalene Tremble Jumanah Hollins Geneviève Tissot Romaine Gill Dwede Berhane/Afya Sesay/Mantie Bonamy/Rénée Jondet Grâce Ribot/Amada Picard/Myeisha Gebremichael/Moesha Ba Arline Moulu/Lélia Raoux/Bethilie Mathou/Vévé Lamy Epiphany Machado Eglantine Marley Shantelle Plamondon Frances Foray Liaze Metman Juliet David
Water Polo (Men's)
Name Position Momo Yeboah Defender Marbue Hailemariam Defender Momolu Turay Defender Amu Cisse Defender Slade Courtemanche Defender Alphege Olhouser Attacker Josephe-Desire Maspero Attacker Stefanu Darby Attacker Tibaut Rochebloine Attacker Amaldrics Ferreol Attacker Gallagher Lum Attacker Fortaner Landry Attacker Zaki Moussa Center Ali Zein Center Blama Toure Goalkeeper Samson Nwosu Goalkeeper Mustafa Trask Goalkeeper
Water Polo (Women's)
Name Position Laurentine Martelot Defender Régine Forqueray Defender Haven Pierre Defender Clotilde Mahala Defender Nnenne Ahinoam Defender Terezinha Abram Attacker Désirée Galfione Attacker Ekundayo Langlais Attacker Nadiyya Gillenormand Attacker Elena Halard Attacker Nyla Amir Attacker Fatima Shehata Attacker Deena Mahallati Center Kimberly Michieka Center Anana Japlo Goalkeeper Gloria Heath Goalkeeper Maia Josephson Goalkeeper
Archery
Mens' Individual Womens' Individual Dominique Winship Kebbeh Sombolola Tiyamike Randall Hova Mafunta Toyuwa Sylla Karcela Kilao
Athletics
Men’s 100 m Men’s 200 m Men’s 400 m Men’s 800 m Men’s 1 500 m Men’s 5 000 m Men’s 10 000 m Men’s 110 m Hurdles Massala Nianga Andie Daniau Val Segal Eden James Ime Rush Eseoghene Bentley Riley Pinho Maram Ward George Tshimbiale Tabassum Hakim Francis Danniell Beverly Rey Jojo Deniau Chifuniro Martin Andile Sweet Badr Paredes Kofa Fall Ishan Ayers Omobolanle St John Léonide Wyman Ainsley Bennet Prudence Fabian Chidi Elliston Kerry Senior
Men’s 400 m Hurdles Men’s 3 000 m Steeplechase Men’s 4×100 m Relay Men’s 4×400 m Relay Men’s Marathon Men’s 20 km Walk Men’s 50 km Walk Men’s High Jump Sage Britton Terry Bourke Haylon Rabbi/Nour Wood/Issy Paris/Daire Dufresne Mamert Dispagne/Claude Bourneuf/Alpha Dixon/Qamar Satchel Cameron Berger Connie Wilkins Raine Neil Mavuto Basurto Ime Rowntree Elad Andrieux Dubaku Wilkinson Tadala Forest George Bowman Awotwi Isaacson Candide Thorley Drogos Bouchard Naseem Rak Shafaqat Legrand Gayle Hambledon Sammy Martel
Men’s Pole Vault Men’s Long Jump Men’s Triple Jump Men’s Shot Put Men’s Discus Throw Men’s Hammer Throw Men’s Javelin Throw Men’s Decathlon Rayan Brigham Awotwi Williams Adebowale Deering Emery Martel Tumelo Garland Jerry White Adrien Magre Johans Moirin Andy Bonner Shahnaz Humphrey Noor Abram Kristian Allard Blaise Firmin Alex Ericson Arguis Boeuf Valérian De Meligny Sammy Horn Agrippa Ward Husni Day Lou Elwin Jayden Ofir Ash Boon Gastos Contencin Remi Dechaume
Women’s 100 m Women’s 200 m Women’s 400 m Women’s 800 m Women’s 1 500 m Women’s 5 000 m Women’s 10 000 m Women’s 100 m Hurdles Mathilde Santiago Nina Crespy Sylvianne Roumet Therese Salomon Josslyn Russel Grâce Julia Arielle Lesbordes Kathy Sergeant Ioudith Grant Antoinette Duquenoy Gillianne Bernadaux Mariamne Brant Ésmée Laforet Monique Lecadre Monique Honeycutt Afra Kirby Alexia Harlow Sibille Cousin Clotilde Quincey Lamya Sowards Lolotte Vion Chloe Vuillard Serafina Myers Romane Ross
Women’s 400 m Hurdles Women’s 3 000 m Steeplechase Women’s 4×100 m Relay Women’s 4×400 m Relay Women’s Marathon Women’s 20 km Walk Women’s 50 km Walk Women’s High Jump Seraphina Outterridge Régine Nain Ines Vénard/Lucinde Francillon/Maryvonne Tissot/Frances Gillenormand Rosalin Wayne/Colleen Power/Chibuike Forester/Francene Underwood Samiyah Majid Hasna Bahamdan Marion Borde Ethelinda Adkins Sacha Harrison Frances Gillenormand Alima Javadi Suad Syed Georgina Ingham Érica Quincey Krystina Kynaston Clara Criville Hana Khan Lulu Al-Amri Sabine Josephson Louise Tamzen
Women’s Pole Vault Women’s Long Jump Women’s Triple Jump Women’s Shot Put Women’s Discus Throw Women’s Hammer Throw Women’s Javelin Throw Women’s Heptathlon Duha Gaffari Yuval Fairbairn Denice Dupont Tamira Okafor Efra Reis Nema Saad Joanna Alif Surayya Albert Zinnia Radclyffe Ekene Truman Sabina Fisher Zuna Keita Zabeya Hazem Amaka Moses Verônica Sudworth Athaliah Ainsworth Thankful Paquet Surayya Ikin Gisselle Gagnier Hada Owiti Nabeela Martial Esi Kendrick Émilienne Cokes Maram Sartre
Badminton
Men’s Singles Men’s Doubles Women’s Singles Women’s Doubles Mixed Doubles Yanick Bernard Ismat Gosse/Dayo Chadwick Vivian Howard Keren Happukh Morris/Rosanna Rye Belle Trezeguet/Leith Isaacson Odell Alfarsi Themba Norwood/Opeyemi Hatheway Barbra Nejem Bessie Tuff/Kira Sauvage Sergio El-Amin/Aurélie Bonnat Willy Kay Kumbukani Baldwin/Guiomar Morrin Sunshine Bonheur Maybelline Lobo/Dorothea Hepburn Mireille De Colville/Zaccharias Donaldson
Cycling
BMX
Men's Women's Milon Bliche Dollie Rye Valeray Mathy Jemima Archer Rainers Monet Marjani Cheshire
Mountain Biking
Men's Women's Raüli Carpentier Micheline Thomson Anado Tournachon Rolandina Franklin Franck Darragon Kaye Marley
Road
Men’s Road Race Men’s Time Trial Women’s Road Race Women’s Time Trial Cleto Sands Darian Deforest Tammi Lécuyer Oprah Giroux Patric Franquemont Hassan Gavriilu Isabel Gary Washti Honeysett Anfos Nivard Carole Varley Sicart Jourdonnais Sébastienne Meadows Elad Bachamps Nova Andrews
Track
Men’s Keirin Men’s Omnium Men’s Sprint Men’s Team Pursuit Men’s Team Sprint Grégoire Ancel Jerold Duval Goma Diallo Bokai Langai/Zwana Kailesellasie/Nasir Ivers/Uriel Fabian Kylian Deniaud/Silvestre De Melende/Foilan Sonnes Joris Asselineau Bram Pound Boimah Tebrezghi
Women’s Keirin Women’s Omnium Women’s Sprint Women’s Team Pursuit Women’s Team Sprint Águeda Salomon Merletta Abujamal Sonya St Martin Sabrine Boudouani/Francine Hillam/Alvena Farmer/Cunégonde Millard Libbie Harman/Lexa Randall/Nashwa Speight Angelica Lucas Morgane Verlet Benôite Tenaillon
Gymnastics
Artistic
Men’s Individual Women’s Individual Bertrans Aufort Florette Merleau Maximillien Diligent Valentine Daudet Cécil Vertefeuille Elionor Vollonville Didier Maspero Lucille Mendiburu Silvestre Adam Amée Lee
Rhythmic
Men’s Individual Men’s Group Women’s Individual Women’s Group Enyinnaya Medeiros Team Ndaku Vanessa Larguier Team Ndaku Andrew Patenaude Manon Dumay
Trampoline
Men's Women's Gaultier Arnold Suhaila Pinheiro Hubert Eccleston Tiphaine Kingston
Handball
Men's
Player Position Drake Abihu Goalkeeper Marc Paget Goalkeeper Cambyses Linwood Goalkeeper Huey Danial Goalkeeper Hallam Silveira Goalkeeper James Labelle Back Granville Saqqaf Back Nehemiah Courtemanche Back Enu Reeves Back Chidike Akermann Back Aimable Tortelier Back Richard Nchidia Back Steven Armando Back Bonaventure Lachance Back Edmé Petit Back Jorginho Rains Back Husaam Mahmudi Center Back Imaad Salahuddin Center Back Azemar Verchoux Center Back Martial Bois Center Back Moses Sane Wing Desmond Traore Wing Ansu Keita Wing Koffi Diallu Wing Goma Gashi Wing Sidiki Desta Center Back, Wing Eliphalet Coombs Pivot Harlan Kamal Pivot Théodore Babatunde Pivot Amancio Fausto Pivot
Women's
Player Position Olamide Abishag Goalkeeper Ranya Park Goalkeeper Sorrelia Boivin Goalkeeper Murielle Baijot Goalkeeper Natalie Garaudy Goalkeeper Amédée Bopurgin Back Clémentine Goffin Back Fabiola Chailly Back Alyssa Chamberlain Back Rachel Gaspar Back Nadine Derrick Back Laurencia Sibonakaliso Back Serafina Lemaire Back Elinor Randal Back Danielle Samina Back Sharlene Abel Back Aida Karbaschi Center Back Badra Khalid Center Back Maymunah Mumtaz Center Back Jessamine Gobnata Center Back Chinwe Bronte Wing Adeline Bell Wing Ansu Keita Wing Koffi Diallu Wing Emilee Franco Wing Josslyn Guérin Center Back, Wing Aurélie Bregmestre Pivot Maxine Gassou Pivot Louise-Marie Berchet Pivot Marie-Noëlle Labit Pivot
Judo
Men’s 60 kg Men’s 66 kg Men’s 73 kg Men’s 81 kg Men’s 90 kg Men’s 100 kg Men’s Over 100 kg Halim Travis Jericho Tobin Cosme Cardozo Arlen Bowmane Simon Clairmonte Titbaut Vion Virgil Juillet
Women’s 48 kg Women’s 52 kg Women’s 57 kg Women’s 63 kg Women’s 70 kg Women’s 78 kg Women’s Over 78 kg Cornelia Thompson Rebecca Agarand Tianna Renan Lisa Henriques Makenna Dyson Lívia Garey Corine Sheppard
Shooting
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol Men’s 50 m Pistol Men’s 10 m Air Rifle Men’s 50 m Rifle Prone Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions Men’s Trap Men’s Double Trap Men’s Skeet Serin Signoret Maximillien Dupin Ingram Pascal Alan King Giffard Atwood Lanre Hume Juste Michaels Amaneus Geney César Lapôtre Haylon Valadon Félix Cavour Imran Cokes Ibrahim Sherburne Matthei Garnet Amram Barton Timothée Thatcher Gervais Loret Sylvian Anouilh
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol Women’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol Women’s 25 m Pistol Women’s 10 m Air Rifle Women’s 50 m Rifle Prone Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions Women’s Trap Women’s Double Trap Women’s Skeet Evaline Williamson Elnora Taz Amara Harrelson Isabella Ferro Clémence Mazin Rénée Allut Ninette Roy Apolónia Shepard Afia Mpueye Bethanie Darzi Aude Sergeant Raquel Joubert Enora Michon Amada Desjardins Vivienne Gauliot Miguela Blakeslee Emelia Morel Safiya Kofana
Table Tennis
Men’s Singles Men’s Team Women’s Singles Women’s Team Nelinho Kemp Mikhayhu Burns/Gedeon Slayer/Zachery Simmons Kalila Hassan Rima Garoussi/Lili Ducret/Mwanajuma Émile Rubens Belo Naima Surur Vere Mounce Najah Rana
Tennis
Men's Singles
Player Rank Gabe Anderson 32 Martin Bond 62 Rafferty Henri 65 Adebowale Gilliam 68 Linwood Marchand 150 Mayeso Kayden 166 Odell Bristol 297 Lou Herriot 376
Women's Singles
Player Rank Marianita Cross Unranked Dani Mateus Unranked Jeanna Hakim Unranked Mikhayhu Lévesque Unranked
Mens' Doubles
Players Rank Glenn Benoit/Drummond Hamilton 32 Marcel Jamil/Lynton Shelley 52 Jayce Wood/Ariel Aubert 76 Manasses Henryson/Itri Rider 142
Womens' Doubles
Player Rank Adelaide Frost/Karissa Macy Unranked Furaha Abraham/Brooke Géroux Unranked
Mixed Doubles
Player Rank Rafferty Henri/Karissa Macy Unranked Glenn Benoit/Masuma Hodson Unranked
Volleyball
Beach
Men's Women's Antoine Rapnouil/Raimon Amann Alisia De Santigo/Sissie Abujamal Guiraud Remesey/Fabrice Besanceney Naomie Coralie/Stephania Patrick
Men's Indoor
Player Position Shenouda Mahmoud Outside hitter Hossam Abdelsatta Outside hitter Gamal Ghandour Outside hitter Troy Ndembolo Middle hitter George Cisse Outside hitter Ichabod Karimi Setter Zakariyya Eldred Opposite hitter Gláucio Marmaduke Setter Olanrewaju Ndiaye Middle hitter Hussain Deschamps Outside hitter Esmé Franquemont Middle hitter Aimery Charmant Middle hitter Rolando Lefebvre Libero Anwar Fathy Libero
Women's Indoor
Player Position Shenouda Mahmoud Outside hitter Halima Medhat Outside hitter Maha Salam Outside hitter Rayhana Degarmeau Middle hitter Fumnanya Derby Outside hitter Fatima Abdelsatta Setter Aisha Ghatary Opposite hitter Sophy Morison Setter Bunny Gardinier Middle hitter Leah Kareem Outside hitter Lia Baratte Middle hitter Constance Turquet Middle hitter Anne-Marie Favreau Libero Jaden Wallace Libero
Medal Count (To Be Updated)
Gold Silver Bronze 0 0 0 Related trending sports news
Olympics: Olympic trials begin, Ndakenes brace for impact
Association Football: Ndakene Premier League teams knocked out of the qualifier rounds
by North Eurasian Unified Sporting Team » Mon Jul 25, 2016 5:05 pm
Pos # Name Age Height SBA Team Birthplace
PG 23 Reggie Thomas 28 6'7'' Bloomingburg Timberwolves Kanawha Falls, CH
SG 12 James Thompson 30 5'11'' Rockingham Celtics Folly Beach, CH
PF 11 O.J. Parker 28 6'9'' Muscogee Bulls Happy Valley, CH
SF 33 Jarnell Carter 34 6'7'' Redington Beach Hawks Port Barrington, WA
C 21 DeMarcus Landry 27 7'0'' Los Osos Grizzlies Port Fourchon, CH
G 2 Marcus Wright 35 6'3'' Waddington Bucks Winnsboro Mills, CH
G 9 Shabazz Christmas 22 6'4'' Harwich Zephyrs Cuckoo, CH
F 22 DeAndre Roberts 31 6'8'' Rockingham Celtics Willacoochee, CH
F 19 Dewayne Gordon 33 6'8'' Oglethorpe Mavericks Jacksboro, CH
C 1 Russ Babbitt 26 7'2'' Pointe-Au-Chien Jazz Stoneham, SO
Pos # Name Age SBA Team Birthplace
PG 16 Michelle Cousins 24 Harwich Zephyrs El Cerrito, SO
SG 2 Kendasha Biyombo 27 Los Osos Grizzlies Floydsburg, CH
PF 8 Lindsay Bird 30 Muscogee Bulls Fort McCoy, CH
SF 44 Tamika Kidd-Gilchrist 23 Pointe-Au-Chien Jazz Braddock, WA
C 23 Breanna Wilcox 26 Oglethorpe Mavericks Port Anderson, CH
G 15 Ramona Green 34 Redington Beach Hawks Jacksonport, CH
G 11 Monique Augustus 28 Beach City Heat Kewanna, WA
F 1 Brittany Knight 21 Bloomingburg Timberwolves Okeechobee, CH
F 13 Tina McCoughtry 25 Waddington Bucks Oak Grove Heights, CH
C 5 Chelsea Perkins 29 Bloomingburg Timberwolves Corralitos, SO
16 GK Przemyslaw Zjawinski 24
18 LB Piotr Lukasiewicz 31
28 RB Kamil Wdowczyk 28
13 CB Tim Bender 31
21 LW Pawel Szukielowicz 28
10 RW Michal Szymanowski 32
20 P Radoslaw Kwasniewski 26
1 GK Kacper Wilczak 24
15 LB Krzysztof Bojanowski 27
5 RB Grzegorz Pfaff 26
8 CB Yannick Roßbach 24
27 B Wojciech Tkaczyk 23
14 LW Mikolaj Zoldak 30
29 RW Tymoteusz Pawlikowski 26
23 P Cédric Omeyer 25
12 GK Karolina Brzezina 27
6 LB Anna Pakula 30
5 RB Wiktoria Grzywacz 25
9 CB Katarzyna Styczynska 29
11 LW Ewelina Wozniak 26
19 RW Marisa Kraft 36
22 P Urszula Ratajkowska 24
16 GK Weronika Kowalkowska 26
24 LB Zuzanna Jastrzebska 33
3 RB Fredericka Krüger 22
21 CB Agnieszka Paczkowska 26
35 B Monika Zalewska 28
15 LW Léa Guigou 25
8 RW Zelda Schatzschneider 23
27 P Malgorzata Chmielowiec 30
Starting VII
1 L. Prop Zdzislaw Budziszewski 27 Pogon Miedzyzdroje
2 Hooker Dawid Slusarski 33 Borussia Ueckermünde
3 T. Prop Ryszard Owczarzak 30 Legia Puck
4 Scrum Half Philipp Schweinsteiger 31 Gornik Ozorkow
5 Fly Half Tomasz Gorski 32 Pogon Miedzyzdroje
6 Center Max Brandenburger 24 Borussia Ueckermünde
7 Wing Wojciech Drozdowski 30 Pogon Miedzyzdroje
Substitutes
8 Prop Eugeniusz Goralczyk 25 Legia Puck
9 Hooker/Prop Krzysztof Szerszenowicz 25 Korona Malbork
10 Half Krzysztof Zdanowicz 25 Gornik Ozorkow
11 Center/Half Arkadiusz Prusinowski 28 Budowlani Ozorkow
12 Wing Kacper Niemczyk 24 Pogon Miedzyzdroje
Hooker/Prop Boguslaw Malkiewicz 29 Korona Malbork
Lock Julien Legrain 29 Budowlani Ozorkow
Lock Lukasz Bieszczad 31 Korona Malbork
Flanker Czeslaw Januszewski 30 Budowlani Ozorkow
Flanker Dariusz Kaminski 28 Legia Puck
Number 8 Grzegorz Skrzypek 27 Korona Malbork
Flanker Julian Wolf 28 Gornik Ozorkow
Center Mateusz Blaszczykowski 23 Gornik Ozorkow
Wing Thorsten Preuß 27 Borussia Ueckermünde
Fullback Szymon Sokolowski 29 Gornik Ozorkow
1 Prop Gwenllian Hawkins 24
2 Prop Kyla McBride 26
4 Hooker Sinead Kavanagh 27
3 Scrum Half Aibreann O'Toole 26
5 Fly Half Fiona Mac Leoid 22
6 Center Katie Gilmour 29
7 Winger Catriona Dunbar 28
8 Prop Raghnaid McKenna 25
9 Hooker/Prop Lily Watmore 27
10 Half Moira Cook 30
11 Half/Center Olwen Harries 26
12 Winger Holly McCourt 25
Reserves
Forward Gwendolyn Hawkins 22
Back Rachael Keates 23
SP 13 Tyler Floyd 27 Oglethorpe Red Sox Shaker Heights, WA
SP 43 Alejandro Gonzalez 25 Neoga Indians San Gregorio, SO
SP 26 Justin Loup 28 Rockingham Grays Bear River City, SO
SP 34 Rusty Castillo 22 Beardstown Angels Laguna Seca Ranch, SO
SP 17 Branden Gardner 34 Bloomingburg Tigers Westhampton, SA
LR 36 Cesar Navarro 31 San Joaquin Colt .45s San Carlos, SO
MR 35 Tyler Zastryzny 25 Bloomingburg Tigers Harbor Springs, WA
MR 39 Nick Ortega 30 Miltonsburg Braves Los Fresnos, SO
S-Up 24 Sam Bourgeois 29 Harwich Giants Val-des-Lacs, SA
CL 32 Jarrod Finnegan 32 Beach City Mariners Cyrus, WA
CF 7 Randall Worth 29 Braddock Athletics Harrisonburg, CH
RF/LF 5 Wilton Jimenez 26 Beardstown Angels San Miguel, SO
LF/C/R 23 Nate O'Flaherty 31 Los Osos Rangers Laguna Beach, SO
1B 22 Travis Layne 31 Muscogee Southerners Boggstown, WA
DH/1B 2 Tyson Lindsey 26 Rockingham Grays Beer Bottle Crossing, OK
C 6 Nick Riefenhauser 29 Miltonsburg Braves Fort Winnebago, WA
SS/3B 8 Noah Murphy 30 Rockingham Grays Calumet Harbor, WA
3B 1 Kevin McNeill 23 Neoga Indians Mocking Bird Branch, CH
2B 41 Jared Hanson 29 Braddock Athletics Brownsburg, CH
CF 7 Randall Worth 29 Braddock Athletics Harrisonburg, CH
RF/LF 5 Wilton Jimenez 26 Beardstown Angels San Miguel, SO
LF/C/R 23 Nate O'Flaherty 31 Los Osos Rangers Laguna Beach, SO
1B 22 Travis Layne 31 Muscogee Southerners Boggstown, WA
C 6 Nick Riefenhauser 29 Miltonsburg Braves Fort Winnebago, WA
SS/3B 8 Noah Murphy 30 Rockingham Grays Calumet Harbor, WA
3B 1 Kevin McNeill 23 Neoga Indians Mocking Bird Branch, CH
2B 41 Jared Hanson 29 Braddock Athletics Brownsburg, CH
P xx Pitcher
C 9 Kyle Davis 27 Rockingham Grays Elk Mills, CH
1B/RF 28 Pedro Castillo 33 Clarkston Cubs Port Bolivar, SO
DH/1B 2 Tyson Lindsey* 26 Rockingham Grays Beer Bottle Crossing, OK
2B/3B 12 Javier Sanchez 27 Beach City Mariners La Puebla, SO
SS 16 Angel Ramirez 28 San Joaquin Colt .45s South Dos Palos, SO
LF 31 Zach Wilkins 32 San Joaquin Colt .45s Lenape Heights, WA
Name Age Birthplace
Frederica Pfeiffer 16 Schwarzenbach am Wald, Prusy Krolelwskie
Jennifer Galloway 18 Beachborough, Britannia, Great Caledonia and North Hybernia
Margarida Alves 21 São Pedro do Esteval, Portugal, Castilla y Catalunya
Isabella Ramirez 19 Chupadero, SO, Southern Democratic States
Giulia Pirlo 20 Miramare, Costiera Amalfitana
Amelia Olkowska 19 Uszczyn, Prusy Krolewskie
Samantha Garnett 20 Donahue Beach, WA, Southern Democratic States
Cesca Busquets 17 La Selva de Mar, Catalunya, Castilla y Catalunya
Brooklyn Atkinson 15 Norridgewock, SA, Southern Democratic States
Men rythmic 6
Garrett Schwartz 19 Clarkston, OK, Southern Democratic States
Bartlomiej Biedrzycki 22 Puszczykowo, Prusy Krolewskie
Tyler Crockett 20 Harrington, CH, Southern Democratic States
Grzegorz Milik 18 Krzeszowice, Prusy Krolewskie
Llewellyn Bale 23 Llanbedr-Dyffryn-Clwyd, Cambria, Great Caledonia and North Hybernia
Niklas Ekman-Larsson 19 Skateholm, Botten
Women rythmic 6
Frederique Esposito 15 Harwich, SA, Southern Democratic States
Alicja Zawistowska 18 Skoczow, Prusy Krolewskie
Kaylee Whitehair 21 Upper Holly Creek, CH, Southern Democratic States
Zuzanna Teodorczyk 18 Malbork, Prusy Krolewskie
Seonaid Fletcher 17 Old Kilpatrick, Caledonia, Great Caledonia and North Hybernia
Anna Zaza 16 Capopiccolo, Costiera Amalfitana
Rowing Men 9
Seamus McShane 25 Carrick, Hybernia, Great Caledonia and North Hybernia
Eduardo Perez 24 Rockport, SO, Southern Democratic States
Ryan Pavelski 27 Tillamook, OK, Southern Democratic States
Jake Alvarez 21 Parramore Springs, SO, Southern Democratic States
Jakub Krychowiak 22 Kamienica Krolewska, Prusy Krolewskie
Keenan Hightower 28 Gay, CH, Southern Democratic States
Salvatore Bonucci 25 Amalfi, Costiera Amalfitana
Cameron Vanderpool-Wallace 24 Port Elizabeth, Southern Virgin Islands
James Crabbe 22 Rockingham, Southern Democratic States
Rowing Women 9
Melanie Rooney 23 Southwick, Britannia, Great Caledonia and North Hybernia
Wiktoria Jodlowiec 20 Szczebrzeszyn, Prusy Krolewskie
Geraldina "Geri" Neuer 20 Hansestadt-Havelberg, Prusy Krolewskie
Emma Fitzgerald 22 Highland Springs, CH, Southern Democratic States
Melanie McRae 18 Winterham, CH, Southern Democratic States
Emily Wilson 19 Raccoon, WA, Southern Democratic States
Khloe Schwarber 21 Warrensburg, WA, Southern Democratic States
Ximena Iniesta 18 San Juan del Puerto, Castilla, Castilla y Catalunya
Karla Eller 21 Vordingborg, Samsø
by Vangaziland » Tue Jul 26, 2016 12:00 pm
by Free Republics » Tue Jul 26, 2016 1:26 pm
by Amazonesta » Tue Jul 26, 2016 4:52 pm
by Fluvique » Tue Jul 26, 2016 5:28 pm
Nº Position Name Age Club
1 GK Christiaan Van Aalst 21 Greencastle Football Club
2 DF Dennis Castanginnet 20 Betham Football Club
3 DF Alexe Kedzierski 22 Aztus Football Club
4 DF Teo Calmwater 18 Alkanter Central Football Club
5 MF Ted Apparicio 20 Mevosa Football Club
6 DF Fred Turner 21 Saint Matthew Football Club
7 MF Mathieu Barbieri 22 Athletic
8 MF Juan Fernández 20 Geneva Juniors
9 FW Bernard Pullian 21 Mevosa Football Club
10 FW Franck Drees 19 Geneva Juniors
11 FW André Villeneuve 20 Liberty Football Club
12 GK Abraham Cavey 18 Betham Football Club
13 DF Émilien Parris 21 Betham Football Club
14 FW Nick Auze 23 Mevosa Football Club
15 MF Ricky Bertens 20 Aztus Football Club
16 MF Shakir El-Ghazzawy 18 Salccia Football Club
17 DF Beauregard Snijders 20 Alkanter Central
18 MF Ricardo Minett 20 Betham Football Club
by Abaja » Tue Jul 26, 2016 11:41 pm
Mychael Muntari
Amar Iruyeh
Vick Owogali
David Beno
Mychael Muntari
Amar Iruyeh
Vick Owogali
Joklah Guesi
Yemi Olguema
Faith Ikhaghomi
Anni Nzeogwu
Juwana Enenyé
Yemi Olguema
Faith Ikhaghomi
Anni Nzeogwu
Juwana Enenyé
Christian Egolugiréfiki
Samuel Mologo
Isaan Ali
Ennis Débaba
Iséh Deyora
Michael Bábátundé
Donté Usim
Malachi Addausi[
Ifi Ambrose
Ashanti Ayim
Demarah Uzo
Alloni Uzo
Ayesha Usaami
Victoria Boateng
Nnami Ubago
Amina Edioupodai
Jojo Gaa/Wilson Coroupmakto
James Ifieomrenike/Francis Jebara
Missy Balewa/Maddi Trinidaad
Valarie Joni/Chinewa Dodina
Joseph Solomon/Wellington Eyoura
Benedict Banadam/John Mensah
Naani Kejuna/Joy Kingston
Julie Ogawé/Genevieve Bagali
John Mensah/Naani Kejuna
Benedict Banadam/Genevieve Bagali
Nickname: Lions
Denonyn: Abajan
Trigramme: ABJ
Established: 1955
Style Mod: -3.0
Captain: Brandon R'and-El
Head Coach: Yuhan Anekwe, Age 49
PG: #2 Vincent Ibeofemrenike (Age 22, 6'2'', 178 lbs) -Team: Jabola Boom (ABJ)
SG: #20 Jozi Hefenti (Age 22, 6'4'', 205 lbs) -Team: Davenson Doberman (VNG)
SF: #23 Brandon R'and-El (Age 21, 6'8'', 236 lbs) -Team: Coopalo Nets (ABJ)
PF: #18 Gabriel Olowogolo (Age 20, 6'10'', 255 lbs) -Team: Banasi Bulldogs (ABJ)
C: #4 Ayomalé Ipah (Age 20, 7'3'', 270 lbs) -Team: Bokona Cobras (ABJ)
BENCH
PG: #1 Damian Segoso (Age 21, 6'1'', 180 lbs) -Team: New Brook Firestorm (VNG)
SG: #13 Alton Meyurie (Age 19, 6'2'', 185 lbs) -Team: Addausi Hurricanes (ABJ)
SG: #28 Ty Souyti (Age 19, 6'5'', 114 lbs) -Team: Bokona Cobras (ABJ)
SF: #24 Malik al-Zalahwi (Age 20, 6'8'', 228 lbs) -Team: Kebauchi Pirates (ABJ)
SF: #15 Bhenti Baptiste (Age 22, 6'7'', 220 lbs) -Team: Kingston Falcons (ABJ)
PF: #12 Christian Mouton (Age 20, 6'9'', 240 lbs) -Team: Ashton Jays (ABJ)
PF: #6 Benedict Usim (Age 19, 6'10'', 250 lbs) -Team: Kebauchi Pirates (ABJ)
C: #11 Christopher Yeboah (Age 22, 7'1'' 268 lbs) -Team: Jazzville Mustangs (ABJ)
Nickname: Lionesses
Denonyn: Abajan
Trigramme: ABJ
Established: 1955
Style Mod: +2.0
Captain: Denise Bolabo
Head Coach: Somi Haifu, Age 52
PG: #1 Claudia Babha (Age 21, 5'7'') -Team: Abaja City Lighters (ABJ)
SG: #25 Awelah Oliomali (Age 30, 5'9'') -Team: Maguasa Yellow Jackets (ABJ)
SF: #8 Savanna Addis-Neddadi (Age 34, 6'0'') -Team: Olulawi Justice (ABJ)
PF: #21 Denise Bolabo (Age 28, 6'3'') -Team: Callahan Crows (ABJ)
C: #17 Nneka Motakalam (Age 24, 6'5'') -Team: Kingston Heat (ABJ)
BENCH
PG: #3 Varena Obebushu (Age 31, 5'8'') -Team: Addausi Sunshine (ABJ)
PG: #10 Adanna Udeladulna (Age 22, 5'6'') -Team: Banasi Magic (ABJ)
SG: #16 Femola Balowhanti (Age 25, 5'9'') -Team: Jazzville Tunes (ABJ)
SG: #29 Abiyatou Shekau (Age 19, 5'8'') -Team: Kebauchi Diamonds (ABJ)
SF: #31 Afafa Imagogo (Age 20, 5'10) -Team: Kingston Heat (ABJ)
SF: #22 Zaria Membe (Age 18, 5'10) -Team: Queens Nuggets (ABJ)
PF: #44 Isah Berabuchi (Age 28, 6'2) -Team: Jazzville Tunes (ABJ)
C: #40 Fadae Relling (Age 30, 6'7'') -Team: Banasi Magic (ABJ)
Nickname: Lions
Denonyn: Abajan
Trigramme: ABJ
Established: 1951
Formation: 4-3-3
Style: -2.5
Captain: Alulawe Ju
Head Coach: John Ndami, Age 57
#1 GK: Joseph Amé* (Age 30, 6'4'', 215 lbs) -Team: Abaja City FC (ABJ)
#14 GK: Stefan Ledo (Age 24, 6'2'', 200 lbs) -Team: Darwin Falls FC (NDA)
#5 GK: Inyeze Anele (Age 25, 6'2'', 196 lbs) -Team: Olulawi United (ABJ)
#17 Stephen Oyenusi*(Age 29, 6'0'', 180 lbs) -Team: East Han (ABJ)
#27 Eze Mbanefo* (Age 24, 5'8'', 169 lbs) -Team: Jabola Islanders (ABJ)
#2 Emmanuel Udoh* (Age 18, 5'7'', 162 lbs) -Team: Queens FC (ABJ)
#33 Merrakwü Odena* (Age 32, 5'11'', 190 lbs) -Team: Ashton City (ABJ)
#40 Ugochi Kekulé (Age 20, 6'1'' , 175 lbs) -Team: Menusa FC (ABJ)
#12 Henry Mensah (Age 28, 5'9'', 170 lbs) -Team: Stanleyville Stealers (NDA)
#11 Fabrosu Nyema* (Age 25, 5'10, 184 lbs) -Team: Jazzville FC (ABJ)
#30 Ahmad Abdullah (Age 18, 5'8'', 177 lbs) -Team: Busukuma Athletic Club (BNJ)
#22 Ervin Jon-Mikel* (Age 28, 6'0'', 188 lbs) -Team: Umbazi Metropolitan Sporting Club (BNJ)
#13 Anwreusu Freneda (Age 23, 6'2'', 191 lbs) -Team: FC Smallston (ABJ)
#7 Christopher Anekwe* (Age 26, 5'10'', 179 lbs) -Team: Kingston FC (ABJ)
#29 Sermanu Reswe (Age 33, 6'0'', 182 lbs) -Team: TBD
#20 Alulawe Ju* (Age 27, 6'1'', 192 lbs) -Team: Askatasuna FC (BNJ)
#3 Alan Atsi* (Age 25, 5'11'', 181 lbs) -Team: Kingston FC (RKQ)
#10 Dedéna Esé* (Age 24, 5'9'', 179 lbs) -Team: East Han (ABJ)
#31 Serian Osopo (Age 21, 6'2'', 185 lbs) -Team: Kebauchi Rhinos (ABJ)
#25 Willis Saisi (Age 19, 5'10'', 174 lbs) -Team: Sea Port FC (ABJ)
Nickname: Lionesses
Denonyn: Abajan
Trigramme: ABJ
Established: 1951
Formation: 4-3-3
Style: +1.0
Captain: Yuri Atsi
Head Coach: Phillis Yemah, Age 44
#1 GK: Pam Onini* (Age 28, 5'10'')
#14 GK: Ofah Kemartie (Age 24, 5'10'')
#5 GK: Monica Urugeb (Age 25, 5'9'')
#17 Ashley Egiobela*(Age 29, 5'7'')
#20 Destiny Oymelayo* (Age 22, 5'7'')
#8 Yana Ephem* (Age 19, 5'5'')
#23 Chichi Biyolaam* (Age 32, 5'8'')
#30 Amara Ekiolbi (Age 20, 5'3'' )
#12 Vivian Gwenoma (Age 28, 5'5'')
#19 Naomi Macoufa* (Age 26, 5'9)
#10 Marti Aalim* (Age 20, 5'6'', 138 lbs)
#18 Chidomeré Banesau*(Age 32, 5'4'')
#25 Kaelin Eanoh (Age 23, 5'6'')
#7 Nia Xon (Age 26, 5'8'')
#28 Anaya Sejilago (Age 33, 5'4'')
#9 Amret Beloukpa (Age 21, 5'7'')
#3 Yuri Atsi* (Age 23, 5'6'')
#7 Ulena Asunao* (Age 28, 5'7'')
#24 Akaeli Neyambé* (Age 31, 5'5'')
#42 Chelsea Fénibé (Age 22, 5'5'')
#26 Cassidy Benyori (Age 20, 5'8'')
Nickname: Lions
Denonyn: Abajan
Trigramme: ABJ
Style: -3.0
Captain:Nick Otiefalamaurouti
Head Coach: Joseph Debona, Age 48
S: Mambha Nisuzu (Age 25, 6'4'')
RSH: Jafon King (Age 28, 6'2'')
MB: Nick Otiefalamaurouti (Age 26, 6'4'')
O: Mounti Miquam (Age 31, 5'11")
OH: Thomas Rikusem (Age 23, 6'3'')
L: Baz D'odefana (Age 19, 6'5")
Nickname: Lionesses
Denonyn: Abajan
Trigramme: ABJ
Style: -3.0
Captain: Lexi Owelah
Head Coach: Jamie Ogbomo, Age 57
S: Gionna Awah (Age 35, 5'9'')
RSH: Tarah Onusi Age 28, 6'1'')
MB: Bàbà Uweh (Age 22, 5'11'')
O: Lexi Owelah (Age 31, 5'9")
OH: Sagua Denoji (Age 23, 6'0'')
L: Tatyana Kenoma (Age 19, 5'10")
S: Ngozi Efolaghi (Age 24, 5'11'')
RSH: Pabi Sezé (Age 21, 6'2)
MB: Zemari Gezazi (Age 24, 6'2'')
O: Keke D'golomaoi (Age 29, 5'10'')
OH: Skylar Bissaum (Age 20, 6'0'')
L: Danielle Yewega (Age 27, 5'9'')
by Confederate Islands Of Paputu » Wed Jul 27, 2016 4:54 am
by Kernansquillec » Wed Jul 27, 2016 6:27 am
by Swibia » Wed Jul 27, 2016 10:26 am
Jersey Name Age Height Pos
4 Gavin Josephson 23 6'8" C/PF
5 Casey Stiver 23 5'8" SG
6 Landen Lanford 26 5'0" PG
7 Jamari Bramlett 24 6'5" PF
8 Charles Trow 24 6'2" PF/SF
9 Adrian Yau 36 5'2" PG
10 Micheal Gellatly 35 5'11" SF
11 Grant Walle 25 6'2" SF
12 Brock Howley 34 5'4" PG/SG
13 Alonzo Hardgrave 36 6'4" PF
14 Dakota Pelfrey 23 5'10" SG
15 Ryder Byron 23 7'0" C
by Astyrian Olympics Delegation » Wed Jul 27, 2016 11:15 am
The various ministries, departments and organizations that represent athletics, sport and culture around the region of Astyria decided that it would be in the best interests of all involved Astyrian nations to band together and put forth a unified delegation in their first venture into the Summer Olympics. In some cases, even nations that were recently in dispute with each other have deigned to put aside their differences in order to represent the greater ideal of sport and the cultural exchange that comes through friendly International competition. While bringing some national pride, these athletes ultimately stand as one under the purple and gold flag of Astyria. A new dawn has broken as Astyria looks to the future and casts aside old political divides to advance the region as a whole in the International arena, and come together simply as human brothers and sisters.
Avissian Union (Consisting of Costa De Ouro and Morroseta) (AVU)
Blackhelm Confederacy (BKC)
Glisandia (GLS)
Terre des Gaules (GUL)
Khade (Cadenza) (KHD)
Romberg (KKR)
Kur'zhet (KRZ)
Neu Engollon (NEG)
Serretes (SER)
Smertolina (SME)
Trellin (TRL)
ViZion (VIZ)
Yellow Star Republic (YSR)
Zitru (ZTR)
Coach: Ileanna Wegener
Assistant Coach: Maria Paticci
by Todd McCloud » Wed Jul 27, 2016 3:45 pm
Water Polo - Men's
Starters
#2 G Reko Severu
#43 C Todd Agivesi
#80 LW Vinsent Vibisistre
#24 RW Yamano Hukeru
#13 LD Levo Nikaru
#15 RD Ehjy Kirveli
#77 P Ehjy Lipistre
Bench
#90 D Kero Livekari
#7 G Dazso Telikro
#33 W Todd Juveri
#81 U Viktor Suvalri
#29 U Yeri Besaliste
#22 C Yiisu Kamariseri
#29 U Yeri Besaliste
#22 C Yiisu Kamariseri
Water Polo - Women's
Starters
#3 G Ikrisia Voleru
#14 C Rin Kesuru
#18 RW Selvala Useveli
#41 LW Livikia Naseri
#39 RD Ivia Kamariseri
#59 LD Sayli Lupestre
#20 P Ileena Mikra
Bench
#6 G Yva Sukari
#71 W Ankya Sipari
#79 D Leina Viseliri
#60 U Xa Revesasistre
#35 U Ika Camari
#15 U Kiri Nevikalistre
Sync. Swimming, Women's
Ankya Nilu
Ikrisia Sibaki
Iva Sivili
Sayli Deseristre
Sera Mivileru
Soccer - Men's
Starters
GK 1 Ilo Kuseri
LB 7 Enlil Vivisistre
CB 5 Vanyo Suberi
CB 2 Kevo Nebisastre
RB 4 Viktor Irevi
LCM 18 Yamano Siri
RCM 19 Yiisu Kuverle
LF 27 Stapen Libesistre
RF 22 Yamano Ulevistre
ST 20 Vinsent Keperi
Bench
GK 9 Lso Beselari
CB 6 Erulo Sakaponi
CB 3 Herul Nedishevi
LBRB 8 Reko Eviri
F 12 Nyl Ulesistre
ST 29 Nyl Isleverisiri
CDM 23 Ehjy Luvensku
CM 24 Reko Misire
Soccer, Women's
Starters
GK 2 Sayli Nulivesu
LB 5 Ankya Soviseli
CB 8 Eri Uvesi
CB 16 Ikrisia Sicari
RB 8 Ivia Mikari
LCM 14 Ankya Erulisistre
RCM 19 Isala Nubistru
LF 21 Eleena Zekasu
RF 29 Elana Pivaristre
ST 20 Yva Sekastre
Bench
GK 3 Ika Bolsesiste
CB 6 Leina Huseri
CB 9 Ileena Kepali
LBRB 7 Rin Wesela
F 11 Ivalsa Nikaliste
ST 13 Lisa Kapalistre
CDM 28 Riyna Evisi
CM 26 Xa Vevikari
Handball, Men's
8 Levo Tipinastre
14 Todd Vanistero
17 Seri Akivaru
13 Kirin Yiveristre
28 Yamano Iverliri
34 Vanyo Weslaviri
37 Isoli Zaveru
77 Stapen Evaseru
61 Yeri Sobonistre
64 Yiisu Caveristre
52 Frankyo Yiseru
25 Erulo Niveri
91 Frankyo Soveli
80 Reko Vaseru
Handball, Women's
7 Sayli Veverisistre
82 Rin Sikevistre
16 Visela Usiveri
44 Kiiya Meseveri
50 Sera Ikari
15 Ankya Kivisestre
76 Lipia Sovale
41 Yva Lekesero
40 Kekteremia Liveristre
31 Nii Epilera
27 Ika Feseristre
22 Liviala Novileri
24 Lina Reperi
93 Yalela Piriseru
Basketball, Men's
Starters
C 15 Yiisu Fivaleri
SF 47 Yamano Biseri
PF 34 Herul Siviniste
SG 37 Yeri Lisesistre
PG 12 Reko Rivali
Bench
C 8 Reko Sobenistre
SF 26 Mikil Kivali
PF 24 Levo Disialu
SG 74 Yuko Hisieru
PG 63 Erulo Zerisaru
G 68 Dazso Tiveru
F 18 Viktor Desiliru
Basketball, Women's
Starters
C 17 Ikari Subenistre
SF 9 Kekteremia Sikaski
PF 23 Yva Noveru
SG 27 Sayli Nivikasi
PG 11 Xa Vivinisu
Bench
C 14 Ivalsa Pikaseru
SF 44 Iva Resteristre
PF 59 Ika Nokevistre
SG 90 Ankya Siveri
PG 13 Selvala Misestru
G 66 Sisani Ilevu
F 81 Sera Likistra
by Kelssek » Wed Jul 27, 2016 3:56 pm
by San Llera » Wed Jul 27, 2016 6:05 pm
POSITION | STARTER | 7? |
Captain 7 | Antoni Barbera | Yes |
Regular 7 | Alaric Olmos | Yes |
Side 7 | Albi del Jumont | Yes |
Goalman 7 | Jaume Struc | Yes |
Poleman 7 | Marcus Rallaba | Yes |
Flank 7 | Ruben Gallindo | Yes |
Boring 7 | Croissant Bergara | No |
POSITION | STARTER | 7? |
Captain 7 | Maribel Hull | Yes |
Regular 7 | Elvira Rusaldi | Yes |
Side 7 | Maria Xares | Yes |
Goalman 7 | Luisa Torrogrosa | Yes |
Poleman 7 | Priscilla Albuxech | [Yes |
Flank 7 | Feliciana Valderes | Yes |
Boring 7 | Luisa Fisal | Yes |
by Llanrhyddid » Wed Jul 27, 2016 8:39 pm
by Eonstar » Wed Jul 27, 2016 8:55 pm
Factbook
Founder of the Rogue Nations Trade Organization
by West Phoencia » Thu Jul 28, 2016 6:41 am
by Valanora » Thu Jul 28, 2016 1:44 pm
by Britonisea » Fri Jul 29, 2016 5:20 am
Permissions
My opponent, if they RP first, may do the following:
Choose my goalscorers Yes
Godmod scoring events Yes
Roleplay injuries to my players Yes (Life threatening, no)
Godmod injuries to my players Yes (Life threatening, no)
Hand out yellow cards to my players Yes
Hand out red cards to my players Yes
Godmod other events Yes
Any joint RPs or if you want Britonisea to respond, then TG me.
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Crpostran
Advertisement