Eastern Athletic Association 1
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Reynea Area Community College Rays 14 11 2 1 24 6 18 35
2 Wiechester Province-wolfin White Knights 14 8 2 4 21 11 10 26
3 X Island Isotopes 14 8 1 5 22 16 6 25
4 Wiechester Province Warriors 14 6 6 2 19 11 8 24
5 MT Ceabring Mustangs 14 4 2 8 13 22 -9 14
6 Atlantea College Angels 14 3 3 8 10 18 -8 12
7 Blacklake State Bears 14 2 6 6 16 25 -9 12
8 Greenville Community College Grays 14 1 4 9 7 23 -16 7
Western Athletic Association 1
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Army Hellfire 14 7 3 4 20 15 5 24
2 Docktown University Ducks 14 6 4 4 22 14 8 22
3 Machrobat Military Academy Martians 14 6 3 5 17 17 0 21
4 Ojian College Orangemen 14 4 7 3 18 17 1 19
5 Bayern College Bucks 14 4 6 4 17 16 1 18
6 Pariot Panthers 14 6 0 8 16 20 -4 18
7 Capetown University Crashers 14 5 2 7 15 22 -7 17
8 Capetown Communicty College Cavs 14 4 3 7 14 18 -4 15
Taeshan Athletic Association 1
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Air Force Aeros 14 11 3 0 34 7 27 36
2 Fadron University Fitin' Fish 14 9 3 2 30 13 17 30
3 Navy Deystroyers 14 6 5 3 24 14 10 23
4 De Fantes Myer University Governors 14 6 2 6 18 17 1 20
5 Taeshan City College Rovers 14 4 4 6 14 20 -6 16
6 Los Riosa College Lakemonsters 14 3 5 6 9 20 -11 14
7 Dodgeville Spiders 14 2 2 10 10 27 -17 8
8 Mierton Area College Mallers 14 0 6 8 12 33 -21 6
National Sports Conference 1
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Yaton Catholic University Shamrocks 14 8 4 2 18 6 12 28
2 Atlantea Christian University Crusaders 14 8 3 3 18 12 6 27
3 Wolfin wolverines 14 7 4 3 23 14 9 25
4 Los Riosa University Rams 14 5 6 3 22 17 5 21
5 Machrobat College Micemen 14 4 7 3 15 13 2 19
6 X Island Province Xeros 14 5 4 5 20 22 -2 19
7 Gieron University Grovers 14 3 2 9 13 21 -8 11
8 Sufts University Savages 14 0 2 12 4 28 -24 2
Big Eight 1
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Calendara Mennonite College Canners 14 7 4 3 19 10 9 25
2 Hershey's College Hammers 14 7 3 4 18 13 5 24
3 Taeshan Overseas Academy Titans 14 6 3 5 11 11 0 21
4 Pwux University Pythons 14 6 2 6 14 13 1 20
5 Cape College Cornhuskers 14 5 4 5 15 8 7 19
6 Minor Islands University Manatees 14 5 4 5 11 10 1 19
7 Illytria College Iotas 14 5 4 5 16 20 -4 19
8 Quarant College Grizzlies 14 3 0 11 12 31 -19 9
Tropical Belt Association 1
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Jinxtown Jammers 18 11 4 3 29 14 15 37
2 Qassimodo Fizzlers 18 11 2 5 30 21 9 35
3 Graver's Point Bombers 18 10 4 4 29 10 19 34
4 Telquin Cadets 18 10 4 4 33 20 13 34
5 Cecile Area University Blue Devils 18 8 5 5 30 24 6 29
6 Oanu East Starfish 18 5 4 9 19 28 -9 19
7 Dake Tar Heels 18 5 3 10 19 25 -6 18
8 Uranus Hills Rams 18 5 2 11 22 38 -16 17
9 Oanu West Inchuns 18 4 3 11 19 35 -16 15
10 Ying Jing Universty Rockets 18 2 7 9 18 33 -15 13
North Taeshan Conference 1
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Strawberry Fields University Red Storm 14 12 1 1 32 9 23 37
2 Saverhampton Swordsmiths 14 7 3 4 19 14 5 24
3 Northern White Knights 14 5 4 5 20 19 1 19
4 North Atlantea Nordics 14 6 1 7 17 17 0 19
5 Parameter IronPigs 14 5 3 6 17 20 -3 18
6 Folain Hawks 14 4 5 5 14 18 -4 17
7 Brighton Blue Whales 14 3 3 8 16 26 -10 12
8 Capetown Community College Colts 14 2 4 8 15 27 -12 10
Academic Athletic Conference 1
Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Laffayette Laurettes 14 9 3 2 24 12 12 30
2 Berlin Heights Barnstormers 14 8 2 4 28 20 8 26
3 West University Wizards 14 7 2 5 20 18 2 23
4 Yein Acadmey Gladiators 14 6 5 3 16 14 2 23
5 Castle Hills Salamanders 14 5 5 4 16 13 3 20
6 Western Qassimodo Tech Stormers 14 5 4 5 16 15 1 19
7 Populas Panthers 14 2 4 8 15 25 -10 10
8 Eastern Qassimodo Tech Tarantulas 14 1 1 12 7 25 -18 4