Advertisement
by Venta de la Mesilla » Sat Nov 29, 2014 9:15 am
by Farlandria » Sat Nov 29, 2014 10:16 am
by Farlandria » Mon Dec 01, 2014 12:32 pm
by Brenecia » Sat Dec 06, 2014 9:50 pm
Pos Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Kingsgrove 38 29 6 3 95 33 +62 93
2 Falkner United 38 24 8 6 75 31 +44 80
3 Northern Union 38 24 7 7 59 29 +30 79
4 Rozelle 38 23 6 9 61 36 +25 75
5 North Hall 38 21 9 8 59 27 +32 72
6 Marque 38 18 7 13 57 48 +9 61
7 South Rathia 38 17 8 13 47 50 -3 59
8 Francisca Orient 38 16 9 13 54 55 -1 57
9 Lotus Park 38 15 8 15 55 54 +1 53
10 Rozelle United 38 14 10 14 46 56 -10 52
11 Saint Alexander 38 14 8 16 39 43 -4 50 R
12 North Rathia 38 13 7 18 48 55 -7 46 R
13 Sutbyrne 38 13 5 20 40 58 -18 44 R
14 Gallant Cross 38 11 9 18 40 50 -10 42 R
15 Guilder 38 11 7 20 34 44 -10 40 CeDC
16 Pikemouth 38 11 7 20 41 59 -18 40 R
17 Mount Roland 38 10 6 22 31 52 -21 36 R
18 Snowden River 38 9 8 21 38 63 -25 35 R
19 Rosbank Town 38 8 10 20 38 67 -29 34 R
20 Chafford 38 3 7 28 20 67 -47 16 R
AWARDS
Iron Boot (Goals Scored): Malta Keohane (ROZ)
Iron Ball (Player of the Year): Rickard Lund (FLK)
Team of the Year: Fairhall (NTH); Milligan (ROZ), Monroe (NTU), Connors (NTH), Portadown (KNG); Stamper (KNG), Crowley (KNG), Lund (FLK); Hadley (NTU), Keohane (ROZ), Connolly (FLK)
Manager of the Year: Kieran Storrin (FLK)
Pos Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Westpike 38 25 7 6 68 33 +35 82 P
2 Hooker Ridge 38 22 9 7 68 37 +31 75
3 Platwood 38 22 8 8 44 23 +21 74
4 Westpike United 38 21 10 7 55 31 +24 73
5 Thrush 38 18 12 8 67 38 +29 66
6 Region 38 16 13 9 45 31 +14 61
7 Saint Wessex 38 15 8 15 42 46 -4 53
8 Scaffield 38 16 5 17 38 42 -4 53
9 Dalgallen 38 14 10 14 50 49 +1 52
10 Southside Wanderers 38 12 14 12 43 38 +5 50
11 Ridgeway United 38 15 5 18 43 45 -2 50
12 Sharrow 38 13 10 15 53 51 +2 49
13 Glassfields 38 11 12 15 52 65 -13 45
14 Greater Snowden 38 9 15 14 44 54 -10 42
15 Swayback 38 10 12 16 44 56 -12 42
16 Fort Keller 38 9 12 17 38 57 -19 39
17 Crest 38 9 10 19 45 60 -15 37
18 Garfield 38 8 10 20 46 69 -23 34
19 Thriss Valley 38 6 12 20 37 65 -28 30
20 Arkwood 38 6 12 20 42 74 -32 30
Pos Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Norbyrne 33 21 7 5 71 35 +36 70 P[/color]
2 Gallow Park 33 20 9 4 65 32 +33 69
3 Pryde Wanderers 33 16 6 11 63 47 +16 54
4 Saint Essex 33 15 8 10 46 37 +9 53
5 Shenworth 33 12 14 7 43 30 +13 50
6 Hammerton 33 14 6 13 39 35 +4 48
7 Jackdaw River 33 13 7 13 38 37 +1 46
8 Highden 33 13 7 13 45 45 +0 46
9 Proudcastle 33 8 7 18 30 52 -22 31
10 Caybrooke 33 8 6 19 35 61 -26 30
11 Monastery Park 33 8 5 20 20 45 -25 29
12 Reave City 33 4 10 19 44 83 -39 22
Pos Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Brookden 33 19 7 7 44 20 +24 64 P[/color]
2 Marque Rovers 33 17 7 9 47 41 +6 58
3 Goldrush Wanderers 33 16 9 8 46 25 +21 57
4 Rathia Wanderers 33 16 7 10 57 32 +25 55
5 South Ridgeway 33 15 6 12 42 38 +4 51
6 Rushden 33 13 9 11 50 42 +8 48
7 Pikemouth United 33 12 7 14 45 47 -2 43
8 Rooke and Knightstone 33 10 12 11 39 43 -4 42
9 Falkner Wanderers 33 11 9 13 45 53 -8 42
10 Myhill 33 8 8 17 29 50 -21 32
11 Corder Town 33 8 6 19 35 64 -29 30
12 Fentonbridge 33 6 7 20 23 47 -24 25
Brenecia (BRE) qualifiers
Puppet of Nephara
Champions’ Cup: Kingsgrove, Falkner United
Globe Cup: Northern Union, Rozelle, North Hall
CEdC: Kingsgrove, Guilder
by Felixian Football Association » Sun Dec 07, 2014 4:36 pm
Felixian Premier League Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 SC Volker 34 20 5 9 60 40 +20 65
2 Sieberg 34 19 7 8 62 43 +19 64
3 Lyon 34 19 4 11 62 43 +19 61
4 Real Santa Maria 34 18 7 9 57 41 +16 61
5 Universidad de Santander 34 15 10 9 57 37 +20 55
6 Napoli 34 16 7 11 48 44 +4 55
7 Altomare 34 16 5 13 46 42 +4 53
8 Cato 34 14 9 11 33 27 +6 51
9 Oceania 34 15 5 14 61 59 +2 50
10 Port York 34 14 7 13 53 42 +11 49
11 Audax Romano 34 14 5 15 39 38 +1 47
12 Dusseldorf F.C 34 13 6 15 48 60 -12 45
13 Athlético Vigo 34 10 11 13 38 46 -8 41
14 Trieste 34 10 7 17 45 56 -11 37
15 AS Cadillac 34 9 7 18 41 60 -19 34
16 Unión Temuco 34 9 6 19 40 60 -20 33
17 Unión Española 34 7 8 19 19 41 -22 29
18 Internazionale 34 6 8 20 27 57 -30 26
Champion/Champions' Cup/CEdC
Champions' Cup
Globe Cup
Relegated
Felixian Championship Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 SC Volker B 34 20 3 11 69 50 +19 63
2 Altomare B 34 17 8 9 67 56 +11 59
3 Tribalista 34 15 10 9 57 35 +22 55
4 Maroons 34 15 9 10 52 34 +18 54
5 Göteborg FF 34 13 12 9 45 37 +8 51
6 Santa Maria F.C 34 15 6 13 49 51 -2 51
7 Bridgeport 34 15 5 14 47 53 -6 50
8 Oxford City 34 13 10 11 46 38 +8 49
9 Red Wave Starblaydi 34 12 12 10 43 32 +11 48
10 Project +90 34 13 9 12 45 54 -9 48
11 Junfan 34 12 9 13 36 35 +1 45
12 SV Temuco Huez 34 12 8 14 50 57 -7 44
13 Hampshire United 34 11 9 14 38 42 -4 42
14 Universidad de Villareal 34 13 3 18 55 64 -9 42
15 Oxford Wanders 34 11 7 16 27 37 -10 40
16 Bismarck 34 11 6 17 39 53 -14 39
17 Nice 34 9 8 17 33 48 -15 35
18 University of Felix 34 7 10 17 32 54 -22 31
Champion/Series B
Promoted/Series B
Series B
Promoted
Relegated
Maroons, despite their placing, could not be promoted due to financial problems although the FFA has cleared them to play in the Series B so they can earn money to pay off debts and be in a more stable financial situation.
Felixian Football League One Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Olympus VSC 34 18 8 8 45 29 +16 62
2 Deportivo Catalina 34 18 5 11 67 51 +16 59
3 Red Star Cognac 34 16 10 8 46 32 +14 58
4 Real Deportivo 34 17 6 11 45 37 +8 57
5 Olympique Cadillac 34 13 12 9 49 38 +11 51
6 Sporting St. Andrews 34 13 11 10 26 23 +3 50
7 Rangers 34 12 13 9 54 40 +14 49
8 Universidad de Zaragoza 34 13 10 11 50 47 +3 49
9 Rockefeller Athletic 34 14 5 15 35 44 -9 47
10 FC Catalina 34 12 9 13 44 51 -7 45
11 FC Hanover 16 34 11 11 12 32 41 -9 44
12 Sporting Rosario 34 11 10 13 45 43 +2 43
13 AC San Marino 34 11 9 14 37 39 -2 42
14 Union Hagelstadt 34 9 12 13 38 42 -4 39
15 Racing Santander 34 11 6 17 55 70 -15 39
16 AJ Vaucremont 34 9 9 16 28 36 -8 36
17 Remington Argyle 34 7 12 15 18 28 -10 33
18 Atlético Português 34 7 10 17 38 61 -23 31
Champion/Promoted
Promoted
Relegated
Felixian Football League Two Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Hampshire City 34 18 10 6 64 33 +31 64
2 Portsmouth 34 18 5 11 52 38 +14 59
3 Real Santa Maria B 34 17 7 10 56 42 +14 58
4 Unión Santa Monica 34 17 4 13 46 32 +14 55
5 Athlético Santa Maria 34 16 6 12 63 47 +16 54
6 Stade Cognac 34 15 6 13 49 53 -4 51
7 Nacional 34 14 8 12 32 29 +3 50
8 AJ Cadillac 34 14 5 15 41 41 +0 47
9 Real Santander 34 13 8 13 37 40 -3 47
10 Arlington City 34 13 8 13 30 36 -6 47
11 Universidad de Santa Maria 34 13 5 16 44 47 -3 44
12 Club Fortuno 34 10 14 10 31 39 -8 44
13 Santos 34 11 10 13 61 58 +3 43
14 Fortuna Dusseldorf 34 10 8 16 37 48 -11 38
15 Northampton 34 10 8 16 35 55 -20 38
16 Sandberg FF 34 9 10 15 32 46 -14 37
17 Sportivo Trieste 34 8 12 14 30 42 -12 36
18 Standard Catalina 34 10 6 18 45 59 -14 36
Champion/Promoted
Promoted
Felix (FEL) qualifiers
Champions’ Cup: SC Volker, Sieberg
Youth Cup: SC Volker, Sieberg
Globe Cup: Lyon, Real Santa Maria, Universidad de Santander
Series B Champions’ Cup: SC Volker B, Altomare B, Tribalista, Maroons
Youth Cup: SC Volker, Sieberg
CEdC: SC Volker, Sieberg
Cygnus Cup: SC Volker
by Taeshan » Thu Dec 11, 2014 4:24 pm
Taeshan (TAE) Qualifiers
Champions Cup: Real Atlantea, Mierton Manatees
Globe Cup: Blacklake Blues, Laketown Rangers, Los Riosa Monstas
SBCC: Al Haxire, Tar Pit Mighty Hyena, FC Cracken, Saverhampton United
Cygnus Cup: Laketown Rangers
Rushmore Copa de Campeones: Real Atlantea
by Coconutstan » Sun Dec 14, 2014 11:28 am
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 CYC 1860 58 38 13 7 116 62 +54 127 CCS
2 Northwood Mega Dementors 58 35 12 11 139 89 +50 117 TUE
3 Abeltfecos Blizzard 58 33 13 12 106 65 +41 112 TUE
4 Hellhole Valladars 58 33 11 14 112 82 +30 110 TUE
5 CYC FC 58 30 18 10 128 88 +40 108 CCS
6 YMCMB Northlandia 58 30 16 12 129 87 +42 106 TUE
7 Al-Ibhad 58 31 13 14 109 67 +42 106 CCS
8 Hellhole Death 58 30 14 14 124 92 +32 104 TUE
9 Al-Fahd 58 28 17 13 127 97 +30 101 CCS
10 Ile Royale Battalion 58 27 15 16 106 82 +24 96 CCS
11 Fifty Shades of Frozen FC 58 24 23 11 108 85 +23 95 TUE
12 Tachiabad 1890 58 28 10 20 67 57 +10 94 CCS
13 Hellhole City 58 26 14 18 108 81 +27 92 TUE
14 Coconustani-Guayabalese Football Association 58 27 10 21 112 98 +14 91 CCS
15 Minajima Katanas 1863 58 25 15 18 115 117 −2 90 CCS
16 Cocrmengard Tigers 58 25 12 21 54 44 +10 87 TUE
17 Firestrom Evergrande 58 23 16 19 105 97 +8 85 TUE
18 Cocoville Crusaders 58 24 11 23 103 102 +1 83 CCS
19 Kanakata Fire 58 21 18 19 106 109 −3 81 TUE
20 Al-Said 58 18 18 22 94 109 −15 72 CCS
21 Starco Protection 58 12 18 28 36 55 −19 54 TUE
22 Hogwarts Death Eaters 58 13 11 34 83 127 −44 50 TUE
23 Trojana Winterfell 58 11 16 31 40 72 −32 49 TUE
24 Shokaido-ja Vampwolves 58 11 16 31 80 126 −46 49 TUE
25 Al-Khalid 58 10 15 33 109 141 −32 45 CCS
26 Grandhavn Coco Raiders 58 9 18 31 78 128 −50 45 CCS
27 Grandier United 58 8 15 35 69 143 −74 39 CCS
28 Marvolo's Burrow Bleed 58 8 13 37 82 132 −50 37 TUE
29 Maneus Ponylandia 58 8 11 39 59 119 −60 35 CCS
30 Fahran FC 58 6 14 38 70 121 −51 32 CCS
Coconutstan (CCS) Qualifiers
Primary Association, puppet of Royal Kingdom of Quebec(not involved in Suncorp League)
Champions Cup: CYC 1860
Globe Cup: CYC FC
The Ultimate Evil (TUE) Qualifiers
Puppet of Coconutstan
Globe Cup: Northwood Mega Dementors, [Abeltfelcos Blizzards, Hellhole Valladars]
by Valanora » Sun Dec 14, 2014 8:15 pm
Ps Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Fligsive FC (TCU) 6 4 1 1 11 5 +6 13
2 La Nueva Avenida (FFD) 6 4 1 1 10 5 +5 13
3 Jsnfd Rvrs (NDK) 6 2 0 4 7 14 -7 6
4 Real Azuris (COS) 6 1 0 5 4 8 -4 3
Ps Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Yuba United (COM) 6 5 1 0 17 4 +13 16
2 Hondo FC (VAL) 6 4 0 2 11 6 +5 12
3 Isakra Daii (STB) 6 1 2 3 4 8 -4 5
4 St. Johns United (WGA) 6 0 1 5 3 17 -14 1
Ps Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Jungle Strike FC (VIL) 6 5 1 0 17 2 +15 16
2 SC Oceanside (NFX) 6 4 0 2 9 6 +3 12
3 Comunas Cougars (LGL) 6 1 1 4 3 7 -4 4
4 Sundown Flower FC (ROB) 6 1 0 5 3 17 -14 3
Ps Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 1830 Cathair (AUD) 6 3 3 0 14 3 +11 12
2 Milona-Lpaka AFC (TUR) 6 3 2 1 10 5 +5 11
3 Leavesden Rovers FC (GWA) 6 2 1 3 5 11 -6 7
4 Weimania FF (WMN) 6 0 2 4 2 12 -10 2
by Commerce Heights » Sun Dec 14, 2014 8:32 pm
by Valanora » Mon Dec 15, 2014 10:13 am
Pos Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Raynor City United 42 21 12 9 88 53 +35 75 Champions
2 Mar Sara FC 42 22 9 11 85 53 +32 75 CC
3 Hondo FC 42 21 10 11 85 52 +33 73 GC
4 Ibini FC 42 21 10 11 78 51 +27 73 GC
5 Club ESF 42 21 10 11 69 47 +22 73 GC
6 AC Valanari 42 20 11 11 62 49 +13 71
7 SC Rinaldi 42 18 10 14 48 40 +8 64
8 Soldarian FC 42 17 10 15 77 61 +16 61
9 Wexax United 42 16 13 13 66 64 +2 61
10 Gladerial United 42 18 6 18 64 60 +4 60
11 Rolalas FC 42 17 9 16 47 53 -6 60
12 Samarga United 42 15 13 14 55 54 +1 58
13 Char Sara FC 42 16 9 17 58 68 -10 57
14 Quel'Thalas FC 42 16 7 19 55 64 -9 55
15 Ursona FC 42 17 4 21 60 75 -15 55
16 FC Capri 42 14 12 16 64 67 -3 54
17 Juavi FC 42 16 6 20 59 74 -15 54
18 Raynor City FC 42 13 9 20 59 88 -29 48
19 Club Valanora 42 12 10 20 66 84 -18 46
20 AS Peravova 42 10 11 21 53 75 -22 41 Relegated
21 Straightdale FC 42 8 14 20 49 69 -20 38 Relegated
22 Travesian AS 42 6 9 27 42 88 -46 27 Relegated
Pos Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 FC Therathor 42 21 10 11 48 41 +7 73 Champions
2 Kareen FC 42 20 11 11 53 46 +7 71 Promoted
3 AC Asarnova 42 18 16 8 50 29 +21 70 Playoff
4 FC Longview 42 20 9 13 68 51 +17 69 Playoff
5 FC Wexax 42 18 15 9 62 53 +9 69
6 SC Ianisle 42 19 11 12 76 53 +23 68
7 FC Vernad 42 19 9 14 34 33 +1 66
8 AC Tasmuarand 42 17 10 15 65 62 +3 61
9 FC Quel'Mathar 42 17 10 15 68 71 -3 61
10 AS Zul'Daratar 42 16 9 17 73 56 +17 57
11 Baysleef FC 42 14 15 13 39 40 -1 57
12 FC Espalya 42 14 15 13 39 41 -2 57
13 AC Zul'Atun 42 14 13 15 47 42 +5 55
14 AS Everlin 42 14 12 16 74 73 +1 54
15 AS Sharala 42 13 14 15 31 34 -3 53
16 Inter Gladerial 42 14 11 17 71 75 -4 53
17 Atheltic Rolalas 42 14 8 20 62 71 -9 50
18 Sharala AC 42 13 9 20 49 55 -6 48
19 AC Hartdale 42 10 17 15 36 42 -6 47
20 Turmondale FC 42 13 8 21 47 56 -9 47 Relegated
21 FC Aulian 42 8 12 22 43 67 -24 36 Relegated
22 Ibininers 42 7 14 21 43 87 -44 35 Relegated
Pos Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Cartmot Pride 42 25 10 7 89 45 +44 85 Champions
2 RC Mercanthum 42 20 12 10 41 27 +14 72 Promoted
3 RC Elunita 42 20 11 11 54 45 +9 71 Playoff
4 FC Monaven 42 17 17 8 46 29 +17 68 Playoff
5 Turmondale United 42 19 11 12 35 20 +15 68
6 AC Stormguard 42 20 8 14 68 60 +8 68
7 Vaharia FC 42 19 10 13 61 55 +6 67
8 Everlin FC 42 20 7 15 55 52 +3 67
9 Manavawi Athletic 42 17 14 11 44 35 +9 65
10 Mar Sara AC 42 18 11 13 49 45 +4 65
11 AS Soldar 42 14 15 13 52 48 +4 57
12 Oliviena United 42 16 8 18 30 38 -8 56
13 Ventus 42 15 10 17 39 42 -3 55
14 FC San Diromia 42 15 10 17 62 72 -10 55
15 Quel'Tir United 42 15 8 19 53 54 -1 53
16 FC Travesian 42 14 9 19 51 48 +3 51
17 Erran FC 42 14 9 19 31 42 -11 51
18 FC Vamas 42 14 4 24 34 54 -20 46
19 Valanari FC 42 8 16 18 29 41 -12 40
20 Arouw FC 42 10 9 23 49 69 -20 39 Relegated
21 Turbani FC 42 9 12 21 42 68 -26 39 Relegated
22 Yalbarrin FC 42 8 9 25 37 62 -25 33 Relegated
Pos Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Bree FC 42 27 8 7 56 25 +31 89 Champions
2 Char Sara United 42 20 11 11 54 37 +17 71 Promoted
3 Yolan FC 42 20 10 12 66 53 +13 70 Playoff
4 FC Rosenthal 42 20 8 14 63 46 +17 68 Playoff
5 Arouw United 42 17 13 12 53 42 +11 64
6 Quel'Thalas United 42 17 12 13 73 63 +10 63
7 AS Solqual 42 18 9 15 61 59 +2 63
8 RC Durmosa 42 17 11 14 57 49 +8 62
9 AC Cartmot 42 17 10 15 39 38 +1 61
10 Portaki 42 19 4 19 57 57 +0 61
11 Aarl of Marjel 42 14 16 12 34 29 +5 58
12 Zul'Daratar FC 42 16 10 16 63 60 +3 58
13 Suax United 42 16 8 18 53 53 +0 56
14 Aras United 42 15 10 17 58 62 -4 55
15 AS Char Sara 42 13 16 13 38 46 -8 55
16 Zanabia City 42 12 16 14 46 45 +1 52
17 AS Aras 42 14 9 19 52 68 -16 51
18 Mariner Coast FC 42 11 14 17 37 42 -5 47
19 Ironwind United 42 10 17 15 28 38 -10 47
20 Club Zul'Atun 42 11 12 19 33 43 -10 45 Relegated
21 AC Goldsan 42 9 12 21 39 70 -31 39 Relegated
22 Port Swell FC 42 5 12 25 39 74 -35 27 Relegated
Pos Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 AS Juavi 38 23 5 10 84 45 +39 74 Champions
2 FC Silvershire 38 19 11 8 62 46 +16 68 Promoted
3 SC Quintal 38 16 11 11 49 38 +11 59 Playoff
4 West Crown FC 38 16 10 12 36 31 +5 58 Playoff
5 SC Malu 38 15 11 12 57 49 +8 56
6 Oras 38 16 8 14 50 44 +6 56
7 Crown Royal FC 38 14 14 10 49 52 -3 56
8 RC Rikana 38 16 7 15 62 64 -2 55
9 SC Longview 38 13 12 13 50 45 +5 51
10 AC Raynor City 38 12 15 11 49 48 +1 51
11 RC Ispan 38 13 11 14 55 59 -4 50
12 AS Capri 38 13 8 17 59 51 +8 47
13 Moria 38 12 11 15 27 28 -1 47
14 AC Rinaldi 38 13 8 17 50 55 -5 47
15 AS Zul'Atun 38 12 11 15 49 55 -6 47
16 AS Vaharia 38 11 14 13 41 48 -7 47
17 Northern FC 38 10 16 12 28 37 -9 46
18 Mar Sara United 38 13 6 19 56 76 -20 45 Relegated
19 Coral FC 38 11 9 18 30 46 -16 42 Relegated
20 AC Rosenthal 38 7 12 19 41 67 -26 33 Relegated
Pos Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 FC Ispan 38 18 12 8 71 45 +26 66 Champions
2 RC Vahama 38 16 15 7 56 40 +16 63 Promoted
3 Cier Boys FC 38 16 14 8 57 39 +18 62 Playoff
4 Erran United 38 16 14 8 58 45 +13 62 Playoff
5 RC Liogan 38 17 11 10 49 44 +5 62
6 Valleyview FC 38 17 9 12 59 54 +5 60
7 Monaven United 38 16 11 11 31 25 +6 59
8 FC Kilai 38 16 10 12 46 53 -7 58
9 AC Therathor 38 16 8 14 54 47 +7 56
10 Turbani City 38 15 10 13 41 28 +13 55
11 FC Cranbourne 38 14 12 12 60 49 +11 54
12 RC Jumangas 38 15 8 15 54 49 +5 53
13 Abbotsham Wanderers 38 14 9 15 38 46 -8 51
14 FC of Moyne 38 13 9 16 37 41 -4 48
15 Kirria United 38 13 8 17 48 57 -9 47
16 FC Melikkiaz 38 11 9 18 39 55 -16 42
17 Loyetea Athletic 38 10 7 21 52 69 -17 37
18 Barberton Town 38 6 18 14 24 36 -12 36
19 AC Ispan 38 6 13 19 25 50 -25 31
20 Sheringa FC 38 6 11 21 25 52 -27 29
Valanora (VAL) qualifiers
Champions’ Cup 57: Raynor City United, Mar Sara FC
Globe Cup 54: Hondo FC, Ibini FC, Club ESF
SBCC 54: FC Therathor, Kareen FC, AC Asarnova, FC Longview
CYG: Raynor City United
AOCL: Raynor City United
by Pasarga » Mon Dec 15, 2014 1:04 pm
Pos Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 CA Paulinthal 38 21 9 8 66 41 +25 72 Champions
2 Tanrısal 38 20 9 9 71 56 +15 69 CC
3 Club Stein-los 38 20 7 11 71 49 +22 67 GC
4 Galatica 38 16 15 7 75 46 +29 63 GC
5 Santos Luega 38 19 6 13 69 49 +20 63
6 Baskita FC 38 18 8 12 60 50 +10 62
7 Duke of the North 38 17 9 12 47 33 +14 60 GC
8 Stilinkeep FC 38 16 9 13 40 40 +0 57
9 Sardin United 38 15 9 14 41 41 +0 54
10 Lunas FC 38 16 4 18 51 63 -12 52
11 Hellinic Rouge 38 13 12 13 56 52 +4 51
12 Targas City 38 13 12 13 46 43 +3 51
13 Paulinthal FC 38 12 13 13 56 60 -4 49
14 SC Troubalose 38 13 10 15 43 52 -9 49
15 Stein-los Turkish 38 14 5 19 50 51 -1 47
16 FC Myrkan 38 10 8 20 47 67 -20 38
17 Tyrysier 38 9 11 18 42 65 -23 38
18 Aliene United 38 8 13 17 51 62 -11 37 Relegated
19 Tulduroc United 38 8 10 20 22 49 -27 34 Relegated
20 Myrtha Dalin 38 9 7 22 42 77 -35 34 Relegated
Pos Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Peynol-Lunas 42 30 6 6 98 34 +64 96 Champions
2 Evenfar FC 42 25 6 11 72 46 +26 81 Promoted
3 Fetherdron United 42 18 17 7 63 36 +27 71 Playoffs
4 SC Myrkan 42 18 13 11 51 37 +14 67 Playoffs
5 Arthiana-bas 42 16 15 11 56 59 -3 63 Playoffs
6 SC Sardin 42 17 10 15 51 51 +0 61 Playoffs
7 Lìjû 42 17 9 16 63 51 +12 60
8 Riis 42 16 11 15 55 60 -5 59
9 Mytos-Turin 42 16 9 17 31 29 +2 57
10 Aratha Metz 42 15 11 16 47 50 -3 56
11 Celesthem FC 42 15 11 16 43 48 -5 56
12 Cillinas FC 42 14 12 16 40 52 -12 54
13 RC Sardin 42 14 11 17 60 50 +10 53
14 SC Filwarfin 42 14 11 17 43 51 -8 53
15 Titanderth 42 15 8 19 59 70 -11 53
16 SC Dendros 42 15 8 19 67 82 -15 53
17 Haslief 42 14 11 17 58 75 -17 53
18 FC Belja 42 13 11 18 47 57 -10 50
19 Darom United 42 13 9 20 39 53 -14 48
20 Aliene FC 42 12 11 19 63 79 -16 47 Relegated
21 Torgos City 42 10 13 19 51 68 -17 43 Relegated
22 Stradirù 42 6 15 21 30 49 -19 33 Relegated
Pos Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Athletic Sutra 42 27 5 10 74 40 +34 86 Champions
2 Druidists 42 21 7 14 56 41 +15 70 Promoted
3 St. Galaxia 42 19 13 10 41 34 +7 70 Playoffs
4 Targas United 42 18 15 9 40 24 +16 69 Playoffs
5 Leyton Peynol 42 17 16 9 54 33 +21 67 Playoffs
6 Uriz 42 17 13 12 38 31 +7 64 Playoffs
7 OS Anax 42 17 13 12 66 63 +3 64
8 Pendera 42 18 10 14 34 35 -1 64
9 Isnat'pa United 42 15 16 11 34 25 +9 61
10 Peixe 42 15 14 13 55 51 +4 59
11 Tarrows 42 15 13 14 49 44 +5 58
12 Real Troubalose 42 15 12 15 31 29 +2 57
13 Harklaoff 42 14 15 13 38 48 -10 57
14 Hyan FC 42 14 11 17 30 35 -5 53
15 Avidë 42 13 13 16 56 64 -8 52
16 Tharg-calan 42 12 13 17 58 56 +2 49
17 Renaitiz 42 12 13 17 28 44 -16 49
18 Cape Jark 42 9 17 16 24 32 -8 44
19 Altanley United 42 10 12 20 30 48 -18 42
20 Seletal FC 42 11 7 24 17 35 -18 40
21 FC Felaton 42 9 13 20 40 61 -21 40
22 Orasul 42 7 13 22 20 40 -20 34
Pasarga (PAS) qualifiers
Puppet of Valanora
Champions’ Cup 57: CA Paulinthal, Tanrısal
Globe Cup 54: Club Stein-los, Galatica, Duke of the North
SBCC 54: Peynol-Lunas, Evenfar FC, Fetherdron United, SC Myrkan
CdC: CA Paulinthal
CYG: Duke of the North
by Semarland » Mon Dec 15, 2014 1:22 pm
Premarligaen P W D L For A P
1 FC Jansberg 44 40 4 0 144 22 124 - Champions, CC
2 Krsthaven 44 26 4 14 84 55 82 - GC
3 Eikborg Club 44 24 6 14 78 50 78 - GC
4 FC Kolberg 44 20 12 12 85 56 72 - GC
5 Sporting Saint Adrensburg 44 19 10 15 71 70 67
6 Molsbik Arkjet 44 20 6 18 54 56 66
7 Molsbik Kadet 44 15 12 17 30 65 57
8 Lusenhagen 44 14 6 24 54 76 48
9 FC Nuholm 44 12 10 22 60 66 46
10 Fransborg set Njilkaer 44 13 6 25 55 71 45
11 Aerlo Sport 44 12 2 30 36 106 38 - Relegated
12 Pansberg 44 9 2 33 33 91 29 - Relegated
CHAMPIONS: FC Jansberg
Runners-Up: Krsthaven
Relegated: Aerlo Sport, Pansberg
Player of the Season:
1. Marc Lygaard (FC Jansberg)
2. Tipio Runen (Eikborg Club)
3. Koizumi Mikel (Krsthaven)
4. Eider Castilla (Eikborg Club)
5. Demba Cisse (FC Nuholm)
Foreign Player of the Season:
1. Koizumi Mikel (Krsthaven)
2. Eider Castilla (Eikborg Club)
3. David Wik (Krsthaven)
4. James Courier (FC Jansberg)
5. Mason Gill (Fransborg set Njilkaer)
Top Goalscorers
37 - Marc Lygaard (FC Jansberg)
30 - Tipio Runen (Eikborg Club)
Jakob Larsen (Molsbik Arkjet)
25 - David Wik (Krsthaven) (PIS)
23 - Mason Gill (Fransborg set Njilkaer) (JEC)
Demba Cisse (FC Nuholm)
21 - Claes Naemstad (Aerlo Sport)
Semarland (SEM) qualifiers
Champions' Cup: FC Jansberg
Globe Cup: Krsthaven, Eikborg Club, FC Kolberg
by Balma » Mon Dec 15, 2014 4:23 pm
EXA 1 Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Balmas CF 30 17 6 7 49 34 +15 57
2 Recifes CF 30 17 6 7 40 28 +12 57
3 Svenja CF 30 13 12 5 39 23 +16 51
4 Cangrias FC 30 13 12 5 31 23 +8 51
5 Vivar FC 30 13 8 9 43 31 +12 47
6 Kenk CF 30 12 10 8 34 31 +3 46
7 AD Flammas 30 11 10 9 30 27 +3 43
8 Portus CF 30 11 6 13 33 36 -3 39
9 Vermat CF 30 10 7 13 40 37 +3 37
10 Onis CD 30 11 3 16 31 31 +0 36
11 Cologne SC 30 8 12 10 29 29 +0 36
12 Real Balmas 30 8 10 12 36 49 -13 34
13 Arenys FC 30 9 7 14 28 36 -8 34
14 Nueva Oceania CF 30 7 11 12 29 39 -10 32
15 Aris FC 30 4 13 13 26 46 -20 25
16 Chaves CD 30 5 9 16 25 43 -18 24
EXA 2 Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Spurg FC 30 15 10 5 44 30 +14 55
2 Seoul CF 30 13 12 5 39 24 +15 51
3 Tchin CF 30 15 6 9 47 32 +15 51
4 Racing Balmas 30 14 7 9 34 23 +11 49
5 Turo SC 30 12 8 10 30 30 +0 44
6 Arecia CD 30 12 7 11 30 34 -4 43
7 Valtimor CD 30 11 9 10 35 27 +8 42
8 Estrella Norte 12 30 11 9 10 40 36 +4 42
9 Aurum CD 30 12 5 13 33 38 -5 41
10 Voro CF 30 11 8 11 34 30 +4 41
11 CD Rigal 30 10 8 12 33 39 -6 38
12 Bosco SC 30 10 7 13 34 33 +1 37
13 Kristal CD 30 9 9 12 34 32 +2 36
14 Imoi CD 30 9 6 15 20 36 -16 33
15 Valtros Oceania 30 8 8 14 29 42 -13 32
16 Sorbis SC 30 7 3 20 23 53 -30 24
EXA 3 Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Tibilis SC 30 16 8 6 39 25 +14 56
2 CD Svenjes 30 14 10 6 37 21 +16 52
3 FC Caligari 30 14 9 7 44 29 +15 51
4 Sibil CD 30 14 7 9 36 27 +9 49
5 Awe CD 30 14 7 9 36 31 +5 49
6 Atlético Voro 30 13 8 9 45 25 +20 47
7 Somar CD 30 13 6 11 29 26 +3 45
8 Corsairs CF 30 12 8 10 38 39 -1 44
9 Sont Vinola CD 30 9 11 10 31 35 -4 38
10 Belvis CD 30 9 11 10 24 29 -5 38
11 Puerto Azul CD 30 9 8 13 26 36 -10 35
12 CD Kobalam 30 9 6 15 24 40 -16 33
13 Albaro SC 30 9 5 16 29 40 -11 32
14 Olinense CF 30 7 8 15 30 38 -8 29
15 Artica CD 30 7 8 15 27 43 -16 29
16 Montana Fonte CF 30 6 10 14 26 37 -11 28
EXA 4 Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Nerea CF 30 19 3 8 42 23 +19 60
2 Svenja Sport 30 17 5 8 45 25 +20 56
3 Venice SC 30 15 10 5 39 26 +13 55
4 Real Kanea 30 15 5 10 45 34 +11 50
5 Mont Imoi CF 30 13 9 8 44 34 +10 48
6 CD Recifes 30 13 8 9 35 24 +11 47
7 CD Coral 30 13 6 11 32 24 +8 45
8 FC Victoria 30 12 7 11 41 34 +7 43
9 CD Pireenense 30 11 6 13 32 38 -6 39
10 CD Velero 30 10 7 13 23 30 -7 37
11 Guanho FC 30 9 8 13 22 32 -10 35
12 SC Camporense 30 8 10 12 27 35 -8 34
13 Arraban FC 30 7 10 13 34 39 -5 31
14 CD Busan 30 6 10 14 29 42 -13 28
15 CD Istolamei 30 8 4 18 25 44 -19 28
16 Villa de Almej 30 5 10 15 24 55 -31 25
Liga Noroeste Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Sade FC 22 11 4 7 31 21 +10 37
2 Korse FC 22 10 7 5 31 21 +10 37
3 FC Pompee 22 10 6 6 29 19 +10 36
4 AD Vermat 22 10 5 7 29 21 +8 35
5 CD San Carlo 22 9 8 5 22 19 +3 35
6 UD Sardignee 22 10 4 8 32 25 +7 34
7 Inchon FC 22 9 5 8 31 29 +2 32
8 Tula FC 22 9 4 9 19 24 -5 31
9 AD Dagu 22 7 6 9 22 26 -4 27
10 CD Seste 22 5 8 9 23 31 -8 23
11 Elba SC 22 3 10 9 20 26 -6 19
12 AC Svenja 22 4 3 15 14 41 -27 15
Liga Sureste Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 SC Gohfin 22 11 6 5 21 16 +5 39
2 CD Flammas 22 10 5 7 29 23 +6 35
3 Taqi CF 22 8 8 6 25 20 +5 32
4 UD Amans 22 8 7 7 21 22 -1 31
5 FC Percebas 22 6 13 3 22 20 +2 31
6 Tacky SC 22 9 3 10 31 27 +4 30
7 Atl. Baq 22 8 4 10 21 16 +5 28
8 Sabenin CD 22 6 10 6 23 23 +0 28
9 Onis Atl. 22 8 4 10 24 27 -3 28
10 UD Lagosta 22 6 7 9 14 22 -8 25
11 CF Barrio Nuevo 22 4 11 7 20 29 -9 23
12 Naurutu FC 22 5 8 9 19 25 -6 23
Copa de Balma Winners:
Season Winner Runner-up Result
1 Balmas CF Cangrias FC 3-1
2 Balmas CF Svenja CF 3-1
3 Cangrias FC Vermat CF 3-1
4 Vermat CF Svenja CF 2-1
5 Balmas CF Vermat CF 1-0
6 Cangrias FC Vermat CF 2-1
7 Svenja CF Voro CF 1-0
8 AD Flammas Balmas CF 1-0
9 Svenja CF AD Flammas 2-1 (AET)
10 Nueva Oceania CF Kenk CF 2-0
11 Kenk CF Vivar FC 1-0
12 Chaves CD Valtros Oceania 1-0
13 Recifes CF Somar CD 1-0 (AET)
Balma (BLM) qualifiers:
Champions' CupBalmas CF
Globe Cup: Recifes CF, Svenja CF, Cangrias FC,
Series B Champions' Cup: Spurg FCSeoul CF, Tchin CF, Racing Balmas
Cygnus Cup: Chaves CD
by Super-Llamaland » Tue Dec 16, 2014 6:37 pm
Llamanean Awards
Golden Boot:
1. Jaime del Olmo (FC New Llama) - 16
2. Alex Mills (FC Emerald Springs) - 15
3. Yiisu Levinastr (FC Talahita) - 15
4. Eric Hoover (New Llama Cyclones) - 14
5. Cristiano Barros (FC Nikcoro) - 13
THE JOHAN LINDBERG AWARD FOR BEST FOREIGNER:
1. Jaime del Olmo (FC New Llama - originally from Ceni)
2. David Haas (FC New Llama - originally from RKQ)
3. Joe di Scampi (FC Denison - originally from Darvale)
4. Ragnar Asbjorn (FC Ruby Falls - originally from Furellum)
5. Branko Janssen (FC Nikcoro - originally from Semarland)
GOLDEN GLOVE AWARD:
1. Reginald Apostaza (FC Vargas)
2. Megan Carlson (FC New Llama)
3. Annabeth Kudlowski (FC Rogers to FC Apple Valley)
4. Kieva Vatal (FC Nikcoro)
5. Michael Grady (New Llama Cyclones)
LFL Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 FC New Llama 22 15 3 4 42 16 +26 48 - CHAMPIONS CUP
2 FC Vargas 22 14 4 4 47 24 +23 46 - GLOBE CUP
3 FC Emerald Springs 22 11 6 5 43 26 +17 39 - GLOBE CUP
4 New Llama Cyclones 22 9 9 4 39 20 +19 36 - GLOBE CUP
5 FC Denison 22 11 2 9 32 23 +9 35
6 FC Talahita 22 9 5 8 32 33 -1 32
7 FC Nikcoro 22 8 7 7 23 26 -3 31
8 FC Apple Valley 22 7 7 8 32 32 +0 28
9 FC Ruby Falls 22 6 6 10 25 41 -16 24
10 South Bryant FC 22 3 6 13 17 27 -10 15
11 FC Rogers 22 3 6 13 17 49 -32 15 - R
12 FC Dinschria 22 2 7 13 12 44 -32 13 - R
LFL Div. B Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 FC Los Juantos - Southwest 22 16 5 1 67 20 +47 53 - Promoted
2 FC Mendel City 22 16 4 2 37 16 +21 52 - Promoted
3 FC Maydale 22 11 9 2 27 9 +18 42
4 FC Westpoint 22 11 4 7 37 36 +1 37
5 FC Framán 22 10 4 8 29 22 +7 34
6 FC Carlson 22 9 5 8 29 32 -3 32
7 FC North Mendel 22 8 5 9 26 23 +3 29
8 FC Llamanean 22 7 8 7 27 26 +1 29
9 FC West Llama 22 6 4 12 19 33 -14 22
10 FC Sanchez 22 4 4 14 28 46 -18 16
11 FC Wheathampton 22 4 4 14 23 45 -22 16 - R
12 FC Jackson City 22 0 4 18 5 46 -41 4 - R
Super-Llamaland (SLL) qualifiers:
Champions' Cup: FC New Llama
Globe Cup: FC Vargas, FC Emerald Springs, New Llama Cyclones
Series B Champions' Cup: FC Los Juantos, FC Mendel City, FC Maydale, FC Westpoint
by Polaaskan » Wed Dec 17, 2014 11:24 am
Premardivisjon P W D L F A P
1 SC Martinsberg 26 22 1 3 83 20 67 - Champions, CC
2 FC Aaneshel 26 19 4 3 61 23 61 - GC
3 North Estenlund Rovers 26 16 3 7 48 31 51 - GC
4 Volcano FK 26 14 5 7 39 23 47 - GC
5 Red Star Slazhnov 26 14 4 8 51 32 46
6 SC Kristiansberg 26 11 5 10 28 36 38
7 Novaya Mollen 26 10 3 13 53 46 33
8 Dynamo Renesburg 26 9 6 11 28 25 33
9 SCKH 26 9 4 13 33 45 31
10 FC Nordstrom Aerodrome 26 9 4 13 28 52 31
11 Southwik Hardcastles 26 8 2 16 30 47 26
12 Oslo Klub 26 8 1 17 30 51 25
13 CSKA Lovyov 26 5 2 19 18 57 17 - Relegated
14 FC Roslenborg 26 5 2 19 18 60 17 - Relegated
CHAMPIONS: SC Martinsberg
Runners-Up: FC Aaneshel
Relegated: CSKA Lovyov, FC Roslenborg
Player of the Season:
1. Lukas Karlstrom (SC Martinsberg)
2. Jakob Finn (North Estenlund Rovers)
3. Morten Marquez (Novaya Mollen)
4. Artem Vestoriko (Red Star Slazhnov)
5. Johan Pekarik (Volcano FK)
Foreign Player of the Season:
1. Marcel Montessuro (SC Martinsberg)
2. Michal Klondike (Red Star Slazhnov)
3. Ole Mikkelsen (FC Aaneshel)
4. Kelex Praindaars (Red Star Slazhnov)
5. Antonio Christensen (SC Martisnberg)
Top Goalscorers
27 - Jakob Finn (North Estenlund Rovers)
24 - Elias Skovgaard (SC Martinsberg)
Michal Klondike (Red Star Slazhnov)
22 - Marcus Lund (FC Aaneshel)
Kelex Praindaars (Red Star Slazhnov)
19 - Arnor Strand (Dynamo Renesburg)
17 - Lukas Karlstrom (SC Martinsberg)
Arseniy Petrov (SCKH)
Stefan Oklanik (FC Aaneshel)
Polaaskan (PLS) qualifiers
Secondary nation of Semarland (SEM)
Champions' Cup: SC Martinsberg
Globe Cup: FC Aaneshel, North Estenlund Rovers, Volcano FK
by Paymina » Thu Dec 18, 2014 3:01 am
Pld W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Fargudah Hammerheads 22 14 3 5 37 16 +21 45
2 Paymina Navy 22 10 6 6 30 16 +14 36
3 Gerdafa Dragons 22 9 6 7 23 26 −3 33
4 Lulai Sharks 22 8 7 7 20 18 +2 31
5 Fargudah Stallions 22 8 7 7 22 25 −3 31
6 Gerdafa Rocks 22 7 7 8 24 26 −2 28
7 Lulai City 22 7 6 9 23 24 −1 27
8 Paymina Army 22 6 9 7 19 24 −5 27
9 Fuerte Buenaventura Guns 22 6 8 8 14 19 −5 26
10 Drakshan Daggers 22 6 7 9 23 23 0 25
11 Fuerte United 22 6 7 9 19 24 −5 25
12 Paymina Airforce 22 4 9 9 20 33 −13 21
Paymina (PAY) qualifiers
Secondary nation of Patistan (PAT)
Champions' Cup: Fargudah Hammerheads
Globe Cup: Paymina Navy, Gerdafa Dragons, Lulai Sharks
by Valladares » Thu Dec 18, 2014 8:52 pm
Valladares (VLD) qualifiers
Champions’ Cup 57: AS Bezieres, Marinos Metropolis, Slateport Bulls
[Youth Cup: ASB Academy, Marinos Metropolis, Slateport Bulls]
Globe Cup 54: Fontvielle Impact [as titleholder], Metropolis Alligators, Nacional, Tannenberg FC
Series B Champions’ Cup 54: Valencia FC, Pumas Maldonado, Nord Energie FC, Bohemians Metropolis
Other competitions:
Cygnus Cup 32: Metropolis Alligators
Copa de Campeones 30: AS Bezieres
Valladares (VLD) final site bids
Champions’ Cup 57: White Meadow Arena, Carloburgo (69,780 seats)
Located in the outskirts of the city of Carloburgo, 20 minutes away from the city centre, this stadium is one of the newest in the nation, having been inaugurated by Tannenberg FC at the start of the tenth Valladar Liga-1 season. The "Bowl", as the stadium is nicknamed by TFC fans, is fully equipped and able to increase its capacity in exceptional cases thanks to retractable stands on the ends which can bring the spectators (specially those ones in the Knights End, home to Tannenberg's hardcore fans) closer to the pitch, greatly improving the game's atmosphere and fan experience. This stadium has already hosted matches in the tenth Copa Rushmori and the sixty-first Cup of Harmony, along with the final match of the 38th Series B Champions’ Cup.
Globe Cup 54: Alain Tramontin Stadium, Eterna City (60,207 seats)
One of the oldest football stadia still in use in the nation, Alain Tramontin Stadium is located in the Villeneuve district, in the south of Eterna City. It was opened in 1966, with a capacity of 55,000 and the first and sole tenants of the ground have been the Eterna Stars, who have played at this stadium since their foundation in 1969. It has been the subject of at least three renovations to prevent its deterioration, with the last one being the most radical of all: for the sixty-first Cup of Harmony, the stadium's capacity was increased to 60,207 seats, thanks to the change in the stadium's configuration from a bowl-shaped one to a rectangular-shaped one, which is meant to bring the stands closer to the pitch, hence improving fan experience. This also implied that the stadium's athletic track had to be removed in order to make way for the new seats. The locker rooms for both teams and referees were refurbished, as well as the press conference room, and a second tier of seats as well as a retractable roof were introduced. All of these improvements were intended to keep this stadium as the most modern and important one in the Eterna state. As it is surrounded by houses, the sale of alcohol and the presence of away ultras near the stadium are restricted by the local authorities.
by The Royal Kingdom of Quebec » Fri Dec 19, 2014 3:56 pm
Q-League 2017 Season-2018 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Trojana Condommakers FC 26 14 9 3 34 12 +22 51
2 Montreal Koreana 26 15 5 6 49 37 +12 50
3 St.John's Arsenal 26 15 3 8 55 44 +11 48
4 CSKA Quebec 26 13 8 5 52 44 +8 47
5 Zenit Attawapiskat 26 12 5 9 46 41 +5 41
6 Iqaluit Red Army 26 11 6 9 34 32 +2 39
7 Kingston FC 26 8 9 9 51 51 0 33
8 Hamilton Steelers FC 26 9 4 13 49 51 −2 31
9 Quebec Phoenixes 26 8 7 11 41 47 −6 31
10 London FC 26 8 7 11 34 42 −8 31
11 Goose Bay Fire 26 7 8 11 37 43 −6 29
12 Nunavut North Stars 26 7 7 12 17 23 −6 28
13 Winnipeg United 26 8 3 15 37 49 −12 27 Relegated
14 Moncton Schooners 26 3 7 16 28 48 −20 16 Relegated
Q-League Challenge 2017-2018 Season Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Montreal City 34 18 11 5 71 45 +26 65 Promoted
2 Drummondville FC 34 18 7 9 50 30 +20 61 Promoted
3 Rouyn-Noranda Coal Diggers 34 17 9 8 55 49 +6 60 Promoted
4 Winnipeg Spartak 34 14 13 7 69 60 +9 55 Promoted
5 PLI Islanders 34 13 14 7 34 25 +9 53
6 Labrador City Flying Lices 34 13 11 10 36 26 +10 50
7 Sherbrooke FC 34 13 11 10 60 54 +6 50
8 Chemo-Metallurg Sarnia 34 14 8 12 63 61 +2 50
9 Hochelaga Lions 34 14 7 13 47 50 −3 49
10 Gaspe Patriots 34 13 9 12 44 36 +8 48
11 Sept-Iles Explosion 34 12 6 16 63 68 −5 42
12 Quebec Royals 34 11 9 14 41 50 −9 42
13 Montreal Impact 34 10 11 13 33 34 −1 41
14 Fredricton FC 34 10 10 14 33 39 −6 40
15 Ottford United 34 8 13 13 54 65 −11 37 Relegated
16 Outremont Coconuts 34 7 9 18 18 34 −16 30 Relegated
17 Saint John Koreana 34 6 11 17 23 51 −28 29 Relegated
18 Ogoki Valley Ojibwa 34 5 11 18 51 68 −17 26 Relegated
Allsvenskan Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Montreal Sparta 34 23 7 4 78 46 +32 76 Promoted
2 AC Trojanajara 34 23 5 6 76 38 +38 74 Promoted
3 Outremont Olympics 34 23 5 6 60 28 +32 74 Promoted
4 Leaside Lions 34 20 9 5 61 36 +25 69 Promoted
5 Sherbrooke Sparta 34 21 5 8 55 31 +24 68
6 Victoriaville Vipers 34 16 11 7 40 30 +10 59
7 Chicoutimi United 34 17 7 10 64 46 +18 58
8 Saint John United 34 18 4 12 70 54 +16 58
9 Rexdale Imperial Oil 34 16 6 12 48 35 +13 54
10 Matapedia Shamrocks 34 17 3 14 50 40 +10 54
11 Rimouski River Mills 34 15 9 10 47 39 +8 54
12 FC Halifax 34 15 6 13 43 46 −3 51
13 Jonquiere City 34 10 8 16 62 70 −8 38
14 FC Amos Grenadiers 34 6 3 25 36 70 −34 21
15 St.Jean FC 34 4 4 26 37 70 −33 16 Relegated
16 Rimouski FC 34 3 6 25 30 81 −51 15 Relegated
17 Hiawatha Confederacy 34 3 5 26 40 89 −49 14 Relegated
18 Baie-Comeau City 34 2 5 27 30 78 −48 11 Relegated
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) Qualifiers
Primary association
Champions’ Cup: Trojana Condommakers FC
Globe Cup: Montreal Koreana, St.John's Arsenal, CSKA Quebec
Series B Champions’ Cup: Montreal City, Drummondville FC, Rouyn-Noranda Coal Diggers, Winnipeg Spartak
Other Competitions
AOCL: Trojana Condommakers FC
by The Sarian » Sat Dec 20, 2014 11:27 am
The Sarian (TSA) Qualifiers
Champions’ Cup: Crompton City
Globe Cup: FC Chippenham, Salvador FC, Beckwith City
Series B Champions’ Cup: Lavington City, Calill United , Roundway Down ,Pud United
CEdC: Crompton City, Beckwith City
Cygnus Cup: Beckwith City
Klyx Kup: Cherry Court Town
The Sarian (TSA) Final Site Bids
Cup Winners Cup/Cygnus Cup - Poseidon's Palace (51,907), Port Salvador
-to be edited in-
by Whirl Islands » Sat Dec 20, 2014 12:11 pm
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Navel FC 33 23 7 3 70 26 +44 76 CC
2 Navel Sharks 33 17 9 7 62 36 +26 60 CC
3 FC Atlantis 33 15 12 6 52 39 +13 57 GC
4 Lagoon Red Diamonds 33 15 12 6 46 30 +16 57 GC
5 Portland Greencaps 33 15 9 9 51 35 +16 54 GC
6 Halcones de Maracaibo 33 10 11 12 33 30 +3 41
7 Eastburg United 33 11 7 15 31 42 -11 40
8 Union FC 33 8 10 15 39 62 -23 34
9 Vieux-Port FC 33 9 6 18 37 60 -23 33
10 Lagoon Crocodiles 33 8 8 17 37 60 -23 32
11 Náutico 33 7 7 19 34 56 -22 28
12 Sparta Navel 33 5 12 16 34 50 -16 27 REL
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Narissa Dolphins 33 17 11 5 33 20 +13 62 CH/P - SBCC
2 FC Terranova 33 14 12 7 42 28 +14 54 SBCC
3 Racing de Terranova 33 14 12 7 40 28 +12 54 SBCC
4 Athletic Victoria 33 14 12 7 38 20 +18 54 SBCC
5 Sporting Ayacucho 33 12 11 10 30 30 +0 47
6 Olimpia 33 11 10 12 33 34 -1 43
7 Arica FC 33 12 7 14 33 44 -11 43
8 Hoxvathor Seahawks 33 10 9 14 40 37 +3 39
9 FC Moncton 33 9 12 12 25 33 -8 39
10 Deportivo Maracaibo 33 7 16 10 26 31 -5 37
11 Atlético Narissa 33 6 12 15 27 44 -17 30
12 CCD Eastburg 33 6 8 19 21 39 -18 26
First Round
Vieux-Port FC 2-0 CCD Eastburg
Lagoon Crocodiles 3-1 Atlético Narissa
Náutico 0-2 Deportivo Maracaibo
Sparta Navel 1-1 FC Moncton (1-2 AET)
Narissa Dolphins 3-0 Hoxvathor Seahawks
FC Terranova 3-2 Arica FC
Racing de Terranova 0-1 Olimpia
Athletic Victoria 4-3 Sporting Ayacucho
Round of Sixteen
Navel FC 4-1 Vieux-Port FC
Navel Sharks 1-0 Lagoon Crocodiles
FC Atlantis 0-0 Deportivo Maracaibo (0-0 AET, 2-3 PKs)
Lagoon Red Diamonds 2-3 FC Moncton
Portland Greencaps 3-0 Narissa Dolphins
Halcones de Maracaibo 2-1 FC Terranova
Eastburg United 7-1 Olimpia
Union FC 2-2 Athletic Victoria (3-2 AET)
Quarter-Finals
Navel FC 0-2 Union FC
Navel Sharks 2-1 Eastburg United
Deportivo Maracaibo 2-3 Halcones de Maracaibo
FC Moncton 1-0 Portland Greencaps
Semi-Finals
Union FC 4-2 FC Moncton
Navel Sharks 3-0 Halcones de Maracaibo
Final @ Portomar Field, Portomar, Navel Island (Attendance: 20,020)
Union FC 1-0 Navel Sharks
Whirl Islands (WRL) qualifiers
Puppet of Valladares
Champions’ Cup 57: Navel FC, Navel Sharks
(Youth Cup: NFC Academy, Sharks Academy)
Globe Cup 54: FC Atlantis, Lagoon Red Diamonds, Portland Greencaps
Series B Champions’ Cup 54: Narissa Dolphins, FC Terranova, Racing de Terranova, Athletic Victoria
Cygnus Cup qualifier: Union FC
Rushmori Copa de Campeones qualifier: Navel FC
by Capivara Group » Sat Dec 20, 2014 5:34 pm
---Ceriá Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 São Perebano 38 23 8 7 77 45 +32 77 CC
2 Morto Clube 38 19 11 8 74 44 +30 68 GC
3 31 Cudmundópolis 38 18 13 7 85 43 +42 67 GC
4 Madruguinha Buneco Clube 38 18 12 8 81 53 +28 66 GC
5 Paraguay SC 38 16 10 12 80 58 +22 58 bye
6 Chapeleta de Desportos 38 14 14 10 77 51 +26 56 bye
7 Ronaldinhos da América 38 14 13 11 83 82 +1 55 bye
8 Filhos do Íbis 38 14 13 11 58 57 +1 55 bye
9 Real Jabuti 38 17 4 17 66 68 −2 55
10 Gruzeiro 38 13 12 13 76 70 +6 51
11 São Ratazano 38 12 12 14 57 63 −6 48
12 Queijolândia 38 13 9 16 70 81 −11 48
13 Perebense 38 13 9 16 47 67 −20 48
14 Patético Balangandense 38 9 17 12 71 79 −8 44
15 Máfia FC 38 11 10 17 50 58 −8 43
16 Calypso 38 10 10 18 51 67 −16 40
17 Las Marías 38 9 13 16 60 78 −18 40
18 Freiras de São Roque 38 9 13 16 41 61 −20 40
19 Galos do Jacu 38 10 9 19 61 88 −27 39
20 Onze do Copo 38 7 10 21 49 101 −52 31
---Ceribê Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Crash Bandicoot 38 20 12 6 72 47 +25 72 SBCC
2 Benjamin Constant 38 20 8 10 85 55 +30 68 SBCC
3 SC Derrota 38 19 7 12 72 59 +13 64 SBCC
4 Esquadrilha da Fumaça 38 16 13 9 75 57 +18 61 SBCC
5 Saci SC 38 18 4 16 61 50 +11 58
6 Barata FC 38 16 8 14 80 79 +1 56
7 Vila Xurupita 38 15 9 14 55 54 +1 54
8 Inter Limão 38 15 8 15 73 66 +7 53
9 Braçil 38 13 14 11 73 68 +5 53
10 Carandiru FC 38 14 11 13 63 69 −6 53
11 Anões EC 38 15 7 16 57 56 +1 52
12 Atlético Clube dos Zumbi 38 15 6 17 56 51 +5 51
13 ET Discos 38 12 14 12 67 64 +3 50
14 Xangrilá 38 14 8 16 41 48 −7 50
15 Faustão Pelada Clube 38 13 9 16 52 61 −9 48
16 Jibóia Preta 5000 38 14 5 19 74 90 −16 47
17 Pisando na Bola FC 38 12 10 16 69 76 −7 46
18 Comigrama 38 10 13 15 52 75 −23 43
19 Bunda Juniors 38 8 11 19 48 70 −22 35
20 Real Saci 38 9 7 22 56 86 −30 34
---Ceriçê Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Bregantino 38 23 7 8 73 53 +20 76
2 Catuaba Atlético 38 23 5 10 110 57 +53 74
3 Coelhinhas FC 38 17 12 9 65 51 +14 63
4 Atlético Estatuário 38 17 10 11 65 57 +8 61
5 Pinel 38 16 8 14 69 63 +6 56
6 Pai Toletão de Oxalá 38 16 7 15 75 69 +6 55
7 Lebafon 38 14 12 12 61 65 −4 54
8 Peixe Frito 38 13 14 11 64 55 +9 53
9 Atlético Chorão 38 15 8 15 61 73 −12 53
10 Cebola Mol 38 14 9 15 94 79 +15 51
11 América de Cabo Verde 38 14 9 15 84 78 +6 51
12 Chaculateira FC 38 12 13 13 71 69 +2 49
13 W.O.F.C. 38 12 13 13 64 70 −6 49
14 Paulo Bonfá RBCCFA 38 12 11 15 66 66 0 47
15 Forças da Paz Eterna 38 11 13 14 59 68 −9 46
16 GREC Unidos da Cerva 38 12 10 16 67 83 −16 46
17 Carmelitas Descalçoladas 38 12 7 19 62 86 −24 43
18 Capivara FC 38 9 13 16 62 84 −22 40
19 Toupeira FC 38 9 9 20 62 85 −23 36
20 Nojentus 38 8 12 18 50 73 −23 36
---Ceridê Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vovó Clotilde 38 20 10 8 77 47 +30 70
2 Mendigal Ispórtico Crúbio 38 20 9 9 73 48 +25 69
3 FC Mônica Zacarias 38 19 8 11 65 48 +17 65
4 Viúvas do Pelé 38 19 6 13 70 49 +21 63
5 Hermanos da Mafalda 38 17 9 12 65 54 +11 60
6 Horríver Prata 38 17 9 12 61 54 +7 60
7 Esperança Tetraplégica 38 16 11 11 91 66 +25 59
8 Xisbúrguer SV 38 17 8 13 83 58 +25 59
9 Primos do Macaco Tião 38 17 8 13 53 50 +3 59
10 Sapatos Airlines 38 15 9 14 71 62 +9 54
11 Atlético Gretchen 38 15 9 14 66 59 +7 54
12 Volta Quadrada 38 14 10 14 67 66 +1 52
13 Pretérito Imperfeito 38 13 12 13 68 71 −3 51
14 Cones da Prefeitura 38 12 13 13 69 56 +13 49
15 Atlético Cachaceiro 38 10 19 9 66 62 +4 49
16 Ninjas do Arrocha 38 12 12 14 46 58 −12 48
17 Difícil É o Nome 38 11 10 17 64 68 −4 43
18 Acre 38 11 9 18 60 76 −16 42
19 Jogalama 38 8 7 23 37 87 −50 31
20 Tabajara FC 38 2 2 34 25 138 −113 8
---Cerié Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Comando Meia-Idade 38 22 9 7 89 56 +33 75
2 Malmeiras 38 20 6 12 80 64 +16 66
3 Segundo Comando 38 19 7 12 74 56 +18 64
4 Comando Jovem 38 18 9 11 64 50 +14 63
5 Balé Amador Rosana Abobo 38 17 6 15 79 71 +8 57
6 Cruminense 38 17 6 15 73 82 −9 57
7 Bootfire 38 14 12 12 77 68 +9 54
8 Universidad de Ragequito 38 15 8 15 62 59 +3 53
9 Comando Velho 38 14 11 13 61 60 +1 53
10 Santa Priscila 38 14 8 16 67 61 +6 50
11 Primeiro Comando 38 13 11 14 52 49 +3 50
12 Los Cucarachas 38 13 11 14 68 70 −2 50
13 Sob Júdice 38 13 11 14 57 62 −5 50
14 Crubili dus Indiu 38 15 5 18 56 75 −19 50
15 Bispo Sardinha 38 12 12 14 63 71 −8 48
16 Flamargo 38 13 9 16 70 84 −14 48
17 Esportivo Cacatua 38 11 11 16 66 63 +3 44
18 Ponzi Buddy 38 12 8 18 58 82 −24 44
19 Décimo Sétimo Comando 38 10 9 19 58 65 −7 39
20 Furintias 38 10 7 21 50 76 −26 37
---Cerizê Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Uberalabamba 38 18 10 10 64 50 +14 64
2 Esquadrão da Macumba 38 16 14 8 71 57 +14 62
3 Fome de Bola FC 38 17 10 11 60 47 +13 61
4 Discovery Kids 38 16 12 10 64 47 +17 60
5 Iarnuou 38 19 3 16 81 73 +8 60
6 MACONH 38 16 9 13 53 39 +14 57
7 Clodovil Sports Development 38 14 11 13 50 48 +2 53
8 Imperatriz Leopoldinense 38 14 11 13 70 80 −10 53
9 Pindamonhangaba FC 38 15 8 15 47 58 −11 53
10 Pangararicutirimirruaro FC 38 13 12 13 64 61 +3 51
11 Gaiola das Loiras 38 14 9 15 51 59 −8 51
12 João do Pastel 38 13 10 15 69 65 +4 49
13 Greve Grevista 38 13 10 15 58 59 −1 49
14 Desventuras de Lu Rotter 38 10 17 11 58 55 +3 47
15 Peixaria da Esquina 38 11 13 14 60 67 −7 46
16 Caballos Paraguaios 38 12 9 17 64 66 −2 45
17 Itaquaquecetuba FC 38 10 15 13 55 63 −8 45
18 Itaperibanabada FC 38 11 11 16 59 64 −5 44
19 CSQA Vazadores de Prova 38 11 11 16 45 67 −22 44
20 Pai Sandu de Oxóssi 38 11 7 20 57 75 −18 40
. Malmeiras 2–1 Universidad de Ragequito
Atlético Gretchen 3–1 Itaquaquecetuba FC
Cruminense 0–0 Atlético Estatuário (0–1 AET)
W.O.F.C. 0–4 Esportivo Cacatua
Paulo Bonfá RBCCFA 0–1 Catuaba Atlético
Bregantino 1–1 Pretérito Imperfeito (1–1 AET) (1–3 pen.)
Saci SC 0–3 Lebafon
SC Derrota 3–0 Bunda Juniors
Greve Grevista 3–1 Forças da Paz Eterna
Gruzeiro 1–1 Jibóia Preta 5000 (1–1 AET) (2–3 pen.)
Braçil 3–3 Pai Toletão de Oxalá (3–4 AET)
Clodovil Sports Development 0–3 Iarnuou
Balé Amador Rosana Abobo 1–3 Décimo Sétimo Comando
Pindamonhangaba FC 1–1 Hermanos da Mafalda (1–1 AET) (2–3 pen.)
Gaiola das Loiras 3–1 Furintias
Santa Priscila 3–1 Faustão Pelada Clube
Toupeira FC 1–0 Discovery Kids
Patético Balangandense 0–1 Xangrilá
Anões EC 0–3 Peixaria da Esquina
Bootfire 3–1 Atlético Clube dos Zumbi
Galos do Jacu 3–3 Volta Quadrada (5–3 AET)
Horríver Prata 1–4 Carmelitas Descalçoladas
Queijolândia 0–3 Las Marías
Coelhinhas FC 1–0 Caballos Paraguaios
Difícil É o Nome 4–1 Primos do Macaco Tião
Chaculateira FC 1–0 Esquadrilha da Fumaça
São Ratazano 0–1 Máfia FC
Primeiro Comando 0–1 Acre
Uberalabamba 0–5 Carandiru FC
Pinel 1–2 Sapatos Airlines
Vovó Clotilde 0–3 GREC Unidos da Cerva
Esperança Tetraplégica 0–0 Pangararicutirimirruaro FC (0–0 AET) (4–5 pen.)
Comando Meia-Idade 3–0 Viúvas do Pelé
Inter Limão 0–0 Ninjas do Arrocha (0–0 AET) (4–3 pen.)
América de Cabo Verde 1–1 João do Pastel (1–2 AET)
Crubili dus Indiu 0–1 Sob Júdice
Onze do Copo 1–0 Calypso
Real Saci 2–2 Pai Sandu de Oxóssi (3–3 AET) (5–4 pen.)
Imperatriz Leopoldinense 1–0 Flamargo
Perebense 0–1 Pisando na Bola FC
Freiras de São Roque 1–1 CSQA Vazadores de Prova (1–1 AET) (4–2 pen.)
Benjamin Constant 1–1 Barata FC (1–1 AET) (5–4 pen.)
Real Jabuti 0–1 MACONH
Cebola Mol 5–0 Tabajara FC
Peixe Frito 1–1 Los Cucarachas (1–2 AET)
Fome de Bola FC 0–4 FC Mônica Zacarias
Vila Xurupita 0–1 Crash Bandicoot
Desventuras de Lu Rotter 3–5 Comigrama
Atlético Cachaceiro 0–4 Nojentus
Esquadrão da Macumba 0–5 Capivara FC
Cones da Prefeitura 0–1 Mendigal Ispórtico Crúbio
Bispo Sardinha 1–1 ET Discos (1–1 AET) (4–3 pen.)
Jogalama 3–6 Comando Velho
Atlético Chorão 2–1 Segundo Comando
Xisbúrguer SV 3–3 Comando Jovem (4–4 AET) (2–4 pen.)
Itaperibanabada FC 3–0 Ponzi Buddy
. Chapeleta de Desportos 5–2 Mendigal Ispórtico Crúbio
SC Derrota 0–1 Pai Sandu de Oxóssi
Gaiola das Loiras 0–0 Atlético Estatuário (0–0 AET) (4–5 pen.)
Sapatos Airlines 1–3 MACONH
Galos do Jacu 3–0 Capivara FC
Acre 1–1 Carandiru FC (1–1 AET) (4–5 pen.)
Atlético Chorão 1–2 Onze do Copo
Pangararicutirimirruaro FC 0–3 Madruguinha Buneco Clube
Carmelitas Descalçoladas 2–1 Décimo Sétimo Comando
Difícil É o Nome 3–1 Hermanos da Mafalda
Ronaldinhos da América 1–1 Morto Clube (2–1 AET)
Nojentus 0–0 Las Marías (0–0 AET) (3–1 pen.)
Sob Júdice 0–0 Paraguay SC (1–1 AET) (4–5 pen.)
Xangrilá 1–0 São Perebano
Los Cucarachas 1–1 GREC Unidos da Cerva (2–1 AET)
Comando Meia-Idade 1–1 Comigrama (1–1 AET) (3–4 pen.)
Itaperibanabada FC 1–3 FC Mônica Zacarias
Iarnuou 0–4 Inter Limão
Bootfire 1–1 Pretérito Imperfeito (1–2 AET)
Pisando na Bola FC 1–5 Benjamin Constant
Imperatriz Leopoldinense 1–0 Máfia FC
Chaculateira FC 3–3 31 Cudmundópolis (3–4 AET)
Lebafon 3–1 Crash Bandicoot
Toupeira FC 4–1 Esportivo Cacatua
GREC Unidos da Cerva 4–1 Comando Velho
Coelhinhas FC 0–1 Atlético Gretchen
João do Pastel 1–3 Bispo Sardinha
Freiras de São Roque 4–0 Peixaria da Esquina
Malmeiras 0–1 Cebola Mol
Santa Priscila 3–3 Catuaba Atlético (3–3 AET) (4–2 pen.)
Jibóia Preta 5000 1–2 Comando Jovem
Filhos do Íbis 1–1 Real Saci (3–1 AET)
. Chapeleta de Desportos 5–1 Pai Sandu de Oxóssi
Atlético Estatuário 1–1 MACONH (2–4 AET)
Galos do Jacu 0–1 Carandiru FC
Onze do Copo 0–1 Madruguinha Buneco Clube
Carmelitas Descalçoladas 0–3 Difícil É o Nome
Ronaldinhos da América 0–4 Nojentus
Paraguay SC 0–1 Xangrilá
Los Cucarachas 1–1 Comigrama (1–2 AET)
FC Mônica Zacarias 0–1 Inter Limão
Pretérito Imperfeito 0–0 Benjamin Constant (0–1 AET)
Imperatriz Leopoldinense 1–5 31 Cudmundópolis
Lebafon 1–1 Toupeira FC (3–1 AET)
GREC Unidos da Cerva 2–2 Atlético Gretchen (2–2 AET) (5–6 pen.)
Bispo Sardinha 0–2 Freiras de São Roque
Cebola Mol 1–2 Santa Priscila
Comando Jovem 0–1 Filhos do Íbis
Chapeleta de Desportos 0–3 MACONH
Carandiru FC 4–4 Madruguinha Buneco Clube (4–4 AET) (3–5 pen.)
Difícil É o Nome 1–4 Nojentus
Xangrilá 1–1 Comigrama (1–1 AET) (4–5 pen.)
Inter Limão 3–1 Benjamin Constant
31 Cudmundópolis 1–1 Lebafon (3–2 AET)
Atlético Gretchen 1–1 Freiras de São Roque (2–1 AET)
Santa Priscila 1–0 Filhos do Íbis
. MACONH 1–4 Madruguinha Buneco Clube
Nojentus 1–1 Comigrama (1–1 AET) (4–3 pen.)
Inter Limão 2–1 31 Cudmundópolis
Atlético Gretchen 0–1 Santa Priscila
Madruguinha Buneco Clube 5–0 Nojentus
Inter Limão 1–0 Santa Priscila
Madruguinha Buneco Clube 5–3 Inter Limão
Capivara Group (CPV) qualifiers
Puppet of Dainer
Champions' Cup: São Perebano
Globe Cup: Morto Clube, 31 Cudmundópolis, Madruguinha Buneco Clube
Series B Champions' Cup: Crash Bandicoot, Benjamin Constant, SC Derrota, Esquadrilha da Fumaça
Cygnus Cup: Madruguinha Buneco Clube
Heritage Cup: N/A
by Farfadillis » Sat Dec 20, 2014 9:01 pm
Farfadillis (FFD) qualifiers
Champions' Cup: Mâ Âlâmëómë, Avenida Principal
Globe Cup: Flamagua, Fryi Frêndê, Avenida Leal
Series B Champions' Cup: Green Ruland, Prostran I Forzuda, Tympú, Dô Fäéýkô
by The Sword Bloke » Sat Dec 20, 2014 9:33 pm
by The Sword Bloke » Sat Dec 20, 2014 9:49 pm
by The Sword Bloke » Sat Dec 20, 2014 10:03 pm
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Aadhiris, Daphomir, Kamijiro, Patriotlandia, Ravemath
Advertisement