Advertisement
by Sargossa » Tue Jul 16, 2013 1:55 pm
by Osarius » Tue Jul 16, 2013 2:54 pm
by Licentiapacisterra » Tue Jul 16, 2013 3:18 pm
by Eura » Tue Jul 16, 2013 4:07 pm
by Ossidiacqua » Tue Jul 16, 2013 4:24 pm
by New Montreal States » Tue Jul 16, 2013 5:22 pm
by Kiryu-shi » Tue Jul 16, 2013 6:28 pm
by Equestrian States » Tue Jul 16, 2013 6:51 pm
Group H Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Archregimancy 2 2 0 0 8 3 +5 6 Advances to Second Round
2 Starblaydia 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3*
3 Equestrian States 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2 3*
4 Ossidiacqua 2 0 0 2 3 5 -2 0 Eliminated
* - Starblaydia ahead of Equestrian States on Goal Differential
OSSIDIACQUA 3-4 EQUESTRIAN STATES
Scoring:
Alessandro Finiguerra '8 (L. Borromeo)
Thunderlane '19 (Apple Jack)
Angel Capobianco '26 (R. Velasquez)
Ricardo Velasquez '30 (E. Fibonacci)
Fire Dash '47 (Rainbow Blitz)
Ironhide '74 (Cloudchaser)
Rainbow Blitz '80 (Starlight Sparkle)
Starting XI:
GK - #1 - High Soarin' (Pegasus - Male) - 31 - Cloudsdale Flyers (EQS)
DF - #3 - Flitter (Pegasus - Female) - 25 - Ponyville United (EQS)
DF - #8 - Andrea Molovi (Human - Female) - 24 - Stalliongrad HC (EQS)
DF - #17 - Subtle Trix (Pegasus - Male) - 30 - Cloudsdale Flyers (EQS)
MF - #5 - Starlight Sparkle (Unicorn - Female) - 28 - Ponyville United (EQS)
MF - #9 - Rainbow Blitz (Pegasus - Male) - 21 - Makosile United (VIL)
MF - #2 - Cloudchaser (Pegasus - Female) - 25 - Cloudsdale Flyers (EQS)
MF - #4 - Apple Jack (Earth Pony - Male) - 26 - Mardi Lopunnies (NSI)
MF - #11 - Rapid Dash (Pegasus - Female) - 28 - Canterlot Royals (EQS)
FW - #10 - Fire Dash (Pegasus - Male) - 29 - Ponyville United (EQS)
FW - #7 - Thunderlane (Pegasus - Male) - 25 - Kiiara-Torra (VIL)
Substitutions:
Blackmane in for Subtle Trix '27
Candace Rivers in for Apple Jack '46
Ironhide in for Rapid Dash '65
by Saugeais » Tue Jul 16, 2013 7:23 pm
by Ossidiacqua » Wed Jul 17, 2013 4:03 am
by Audioslavia » Wed Jul 17, 2013 6:40 am
by Blouman Empire » Wed Jul 17, 2013 7:02 am
by Andossa Se Mitrin Vega » Wed Jul 17, 2013 9:24 am
by The Archregimancy » Thu Jul 18, 2013 3:43 am
by Alasdair I Frosticus » Thu Jul 18, 2013 6:26 am
by Saugeais » Thu Jul 18, 2013 7:25 am
by Valanora » Thu Jul 18, 2013 7:52 am
by Wight » Thu Jul 18, 2013 12:04 pm
by Mytannion » Thu Jul 18, 2013 12:43 pm
by Vilita » Thu Jul 18, 2013 4:06 pm
Mangolana | |
:: Goalscorers :: :: 21' Lita Adjei :: 66' Kiroki Mitaroka :: 70' Lita Adjei | :: Goalscorers :: :: 25' JD Fuller :: 27' Allen Fuller :: |
:: Best Player: Sirkii Moliaudo :: Worst Player: Miiara Makose :: Shots on Target: 8 :: Corner Kicks: 7 | :: Best Player: JD Fuller :: Worst Player: Jordan Morgan :: Shots on Target: 5 :: Corner Kicks: 3 |
-------------------------------------------:: MATCH RATINGS ::-------------------------------------------
GK:: Atacir Tivalan - [5]
D.:: Endur Rotropii - [8]
D.:: Miiara Makose - [6]
D.:: Kadi Molali - [8]
ML:: Kiroki Mitaroka - [9]
MC:: Riksa Valjariia - [7]
MC:: Viliaka Morasita - [5]
MR:: Jomur Hulyer - [9]
FC:: Sirkii Moliaudo - [9]
FC:: Xcnaio Bansoa - [5]
FC:: Lita Adjei - [9]
Vilitan Subs Bench:
M:: Steffyn Siazzu - [5]
U:: Retiso Buran - [6]
GK:: Nycflala Kater - [5]FC:: Nili Ylimaiina - [DNP]
FC:: Erocka Lorei - [DNP]
M:: Manolis Kontalroma - [DNP]
D:: Ritopa Simafela - [DNP]
Vilita Jungle Cats ::
[GK] Atacir Tivalan, [D.] Endur Rotropii, [D.] Miiara Makose, [D.] Kadi Molali, [ML] Kiroki Mitaroka, [MC] Riksa Valjariia, [MC] Viliaka Morasita, [MR] Jomur Hulyer, [FC] Sirkii Moliaudo, [FC] Xcnaio Bansoa, [FC] Lita Adjei
BENCH::
[FC] Nili Ylimaiina, [FC] Erocka Lorei, [M] Manolis Kontalroma, [M] Steffyn Siazzu, [U] Retiso Buran, [D] Ritopa Simafela, [GK] Nycflala Kater
Vilita Substitutions::
(45) - Miiara Makose >>> Retiso Buran
(45) - Atacir Tivalan >>> Nycflala Kater
(65) - Riksa Valjariia >>> Steffyn Siazzu
by Eura » Thu Jul 18, 2013 4:49 pm
by Pasarga » Thu Jul 18, 2013 5:07 pm
by New Montreal States » Thu Jul 18, 2013 5:57 pm
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: No registered users
Advertisement