Advertisement
by Sarzonia » Tue Apr 07, 2020 9:01 am
by Cassadaigua » Tue Apr 07, 2020 9:08 am
by Nova Anglicana » Tue Apr 07, 2020 9:12 am
by TJUN-ia » Tue Apr 07, 2020 9:23 am
by Hampton Island » Tue Apr 07, 2020 10:26 am
by Saintland » Tue Apr 07, 2020 11:52 am
by South Newlandia » Tue Apr 07, 2020 11:56 am
The Royal Kingdom of Quebec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
South Newlandia 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 X 2
The Royal Kingdom of Quebec 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 7
South Newlandia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
The Royal Kingdom of Quebec 2 3 0 0 0 3 1 2 0 11
South Newlandia 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
Group 3 Pld W L RF RA RD
1 Ko-oren 24 17 7 146 98 +48
2 South Newlandia 24 15 9 84 80 +4
3 Northwest Kalactin 24 13 11 116 94 +22
4 The Royal Kingdom of Quebec 24 10 14 109 111 −2
5 Xanneria 24 9 15 84 104 −20
6 Equestrian States 24 8 16 88 140 −52
by Newmanistan » Tue Apr 07, 2020 5:35 pm
by Banija » Tue Apr 07, 2020 7:14 pm
by Drawkland » Tue Apr 07, 2020 7:35 pm
Game 1
Pripet Socialist Republic 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 4
Hampton Island 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 6
Nooooooooooooooo 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 4
Democratic Publicity Stunts 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 X 5
Abanhfleft 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 4
Hapilopper 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
Game 2
Pripet Socialist Republic 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 3
Hampton Island 0 0 0 0 6 1 1 0 X 8
Nooooooooooooooo 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 4
Democratic Publicity Stunts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Abanhfleft 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 4
Hapilopper 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
Game 3
Pripet Socialist Republic 0 2 0 1 0 2 0 0 2 7
Hampton Island 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 3 X 8
Nooooooooooooooo 0 0 0 0 2 3 2 0 2 9
Democratic Publicity Stunts 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 5
Abanhfleft 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
Hapilopper 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Group 1 Pld W L RF RA RD
1 Abanhfleft 27 21 6 136 102 +34
2 Hampton Island 27 18 9 131 101 +30
3 Hapilopper 27 15 12 119 93 +26
4 Democratic Publicity Stunts 27 12 15 91 120 −29
5 Nooooooooooooooo 27 8 19 108 123 −15
6 Pripet Socialist Republic 27 7 20 88 134 −46
Game 1
Devonta 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 5
Free Republics 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 4
Terre Septentrionale 1 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 5
TJUN-ia 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 4
The Greater Nordics 2 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 6
Swiaji 3 0 0 1 3 1 1 0 X 9
Game 2
Devonta 1 0 0 0 0 5 3 0 1 10
Free Republics 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
Terre Septentrionale 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 5
TJUN-ia 1 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 X 6
The Greater Nordics 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 4
Swiaji 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 4 X 6
Game 3
Devonta 0 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 5
Free Republics 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
Terre Septentrionale 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
TJUN-ia 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 X 4
The Greater Nordics 0 1 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 7
Swiaji 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Group 2 Pld W L RF RA RD
1 Free Republics 27 18 9 152 96 +56
2 The Greater Nordics 27 17 10 138 98 +40
3 Terre Septentrionale 27 14 13 108 118 −10
4 Swiaji 27 12 15 107 134 −27
5 TJUN-ia 27 11 16 96 128 −32
6 Devonta 27 9 18 110 137 −27
Game 1
Northwest Kalactin 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
Ko-oren 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 X 3
Xanneria 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
The Royal Kingdom of Quebec 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
South Newlandia 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 3
Equestrian States 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 0 X 7
Game 2
Northwest Kalactin 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 2 0 6
Ko-oren 2 1 2 0 1 0 0 2 X 8
Xanneria 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
The Royal Kingdom of Quebec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
South Newlandia 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4
Equestrian States 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 3
Game 3
Northwest Kalactin 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 1 5
Ko-oren 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 2 X 9
Xanneria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
The Royal Kingdom of Quebec 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
South Newlandia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Equestrian States 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 3 Pld W L RF RA RD
1 Ko-oren 27 20 7 166 111 +55
2 South Newlandia 27 17 10 93 90 +3
3 Northwest Kalactin 27 13 14 129 114 +15
4 Xanneria 27 12 15 92 108 −16
5 The Royal Kingdom of Quebec 27 10 17 113 119 −6
6 Equestrian States 27 9 18 98 149 −51
Game 1
Kriegiersien 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Daskel 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 1 X 6
Anthor 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Oscioru 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 X 3
West Phoenicia 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 6
Nova Anglicana 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Game 2
Kriegiersien 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 4
Daskel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Anthor 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
Oscioru 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
West Phoenicia 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 4
Nova Anglicana 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 1 X 7
Game 3
Kriegiersien 0 0 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 6
Daskel 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
Anthor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Oscioru 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 1 X 4
West Phoenicia 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Nova Anglicana 0 2 0 1 0 2 0 0 X 5
Group 4 Pld W L RF RA RD
1 Nova Anglicana 27 17 10 125 85 +40
2 West Phoenicia 27 15 12 119 113 +6
3 Anthor 27 13 14 108 101 +7
4 Kriegiersien 27 13 14 110 118 −8
5 Daskel 27 12 15 119 124 −5
6 Oscioru 27 11 16 101 141 −40
Game 1
Bolgano 0 1 1 0 2 0 2 0 0 6
The Sherpa Empire 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 1 X 7
Sarzonia 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 5 9
St. Saratoga 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3
Cascom 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Lisander 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4
Game 2
Bolgano 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 1 4
The Sherpa Empire 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 5
Sarzonia 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 6
St. Saratoga 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
Cascom 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 4
Lisander 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 X 5
Game 3
Bolgano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
The Sherpa Empire 2 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 X 6
Sarzonia 1 1 4 0 0 4 1 0 1 12
St. Saratoga 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3
Cascom 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 3
Lisander 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 X 5
Group 5 Pld W L RF RA RD
1 Sarzonia 27 18 9 145 103 +42
2 Lisander 27 16 11 140 114 +26
3 The Sherpa Empire 27 16 11 122 102 +20
4 St. Saratoga 27 12 15 98 132 −34
5 Bolgano 27 10 17 107 138 −31
6 Cascom 27 9 18 115 138 −23
Game 1
The Sarian 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 3
Mushroom Kingdom 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Imperial Joseon 0 4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 7
Gekkeom 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 4
Cassadaigua 3 0 5 0 3 0 0 0 0 11
Saintland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Game 2
The Sarian 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mushroom Kingdom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 X 5
Imperial Joseon 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
Gekkeom 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
Cassadaigua 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Saintland 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 X 3
Game 3
The Sarian 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mushroom Kingdom 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 X 6
Imperial Joseon 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
Gekkeom 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 3
Cassadaigua 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Saintland 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 3
Group 6 Pld W L RF RA RD
1 Cassadaigua 27 19 8 174 92 +82
2 Imperial Joseon 27 14 13 131 130 +1
3 Mushroom Kingdom 27 14 13 117 103 +14
4 Saintland 27 13 14 92 122 −30
5 The Sarian 27 12 15 119 143 −24
6 Gekkeom 27 9 18 95 138 −43
Game 1
South Covello 0 0 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 5
Newmanistan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Brooklyn and Queens 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Teyniyji 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 2
Liventia 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
Chromatika 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Game 2
South Covello 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Newmanistan 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 X 2
Brooklyn and Queens 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
Teyniyji 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liventia 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6
Chromatika 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 5
Game 3
South Covello 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 4
Newmanistan 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
Brooklyn and Queens 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 3
Teyniyji 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Liventia 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 5
Chromatika 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 7
Group 7 Pld W L RF RA RD
1 Newmanistan 27 18 9 149 98 +51
2 Liventia 27 17 10 118 106 +12
3 South Covello 27 15 12 113 96 +17
4 Chromatika 27 13 14 98 103 −5
5 Brooklyn and Queens 27 12 15 95 118 −23
6 Teyniyji 27 6 21 89 141 −52
Game 1
HUElavia 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 3
Banija 2 0 0 2 6 0 0 0 X 10
Kita-Hinode 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 4
Inner AginanaUsordia 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
Drawkland 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 5
Drunk People at the Local Tavern 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4
Game 2
HUElavia 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
Banija 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 X 3
Kita-Hinode 0 6 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 11
Inner AginanaUsordia 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 2 0 6
Drawkland 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
Drunk People at the Local Tavern 2 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 X 6
Game 3
HUElavia 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 3
Banija 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 X 5
Kita-Hinode 0 1 0 3 2 0 0 0 1 7
Inner AginanaUsordia 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 4 0 6
Drawkland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
Drunk People at the Local Tavern 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 X 3
Group 8 Pld W L RF RA RD
1 Banija 27 20 7 146 87 +59
2 Drawkland 27 15 12 112 110 +2
3 Inner AginanaUsordia 27 13 14 129 125 +4
4 Kita-Hinode 27 12 15 109 121 −12
5 HUElavia 27 11 16 102 137 −35
6 Drunk People at the Local Tavern 27 10 17 119 137 −18
Playoff Bound!
In The Hunt!
Group Winner!
United Dalaran wrote:Goddammit, comrade. I just knew that someday some wild, capitalist, imperialist interstellar empire will swallow our country.CN on the RMB wrote:drawkland's leader has survived so many assassination attempts that I am fairly certain he is fidel castro in disguise
by Northwest Kalactin » Tue Apr 07, 2020 9:03 pm
by Sarzonia » Tue Apr 07, 2020 9:11 pm
by The Sherpa Empire » Wed Apr 08, 2020 12:09 am
by West Phoenicia » Wed Apr 08, 2020 3:36 am
WP||The West Phoenicia TimesSports || Health || Technology || Gossip || Domestic Politics || International Politics || Entertainment || World || Religion || Weather
by Nova Anglicana » Wed Apr 08, 2020 7:36 am
by Hampton Island » Wed Apr 08, 2020 8:53 am
by TJUN-ia » Wed Apr 08, 2020 9:40 am
by Cassadaigua » Wed Apr 08, 2020 12:23 pm
by South Newlandia » Wed Apr 08, 2020 12:42 pm
South Newlandia 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 3
Equestrian States 0 0 0 0 0 1 6 0 X 7
South Newlandia 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 4
Equestrian States 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 3
South Newlandia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Equestrian States 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group 3 Pld W L RF RA RD
1 Ko-oren 27 20 7 166 111 +55
2 South Newlandia 27 17 10 93 90 +3
3 Northwest Kalactin 27 13 14 129 114 +15
4 Xanneria 27 12 15 92 108 −16
5 The Royal Kingdom of Quebec 27 10 17 113 119 −6
6 Equestrian States 27 9 18 98 149 −51
by Newmanistan » Wed Apr 08, 2020 2:57 pm
by Drawkland » Wed Apr 08, 2020 7:01 pm
Game 1
Hampton Island 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 0 4
Abanhfleft 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
Hapilopper 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 4
Nooooooooooooooo 0 0 3 0 0 2 0 0 X 5
Democratic Publicity Stunts 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 4
Pripet Socialist Republic 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 X 5
Game 2
Hampton Island 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Abanhfleft 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 X 4
Hapilopper 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 5 9
Nooooooooooooooo 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
Democratic Publicity Stunts 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 3
Pripet Socialist Republic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Game 3
Hampton Island 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 6
Abanhfleft 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hapilopper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 3
Nooooooooooooooo 0 0 1 0 6 0 1 2 X 10
Democratic Publicity Stunts 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 6
Pripet Socialist Republic 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 4
Group 1 Pld W L RF RA RD
1 Abanhfleft 30 22 8 142 113 +29
2 Hampton Island 30 20 10 142 107 +35
3 Hapilopper 30 16 14 135 111 +24
4 Democratic Publicity Stunts 30 14 16 104 129 −25
5 Nooooooooooooooo 30 10 20 126 139 −13
6 Pripet Socialist Republic 30 8 22 97 147 −50
Game 1
Free Republics 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
The Greater Nordics 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 X 6
Swiaji 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 0 6
Terre Septentrionale 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 1 1 7
TJUN-ia 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 4
Devonta 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 2 6
Game 2
Free Republics 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
The Greater Nordics 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 2
Swiaji 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
Terre Septentrionale 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 X 4
TJUN-ia 0 1 1 2 1 2 0 1 3 11
Devonta 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 4
Game 3
Free Republics 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 3
The Greater Nordics 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
Swiaji 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 4
Terre Septentrionale 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 6
TJUN-ia 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 4
Devonta 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 5
Group 2 Pld W L RF RA RD
1 Free Republics 30 19 11 157 106 +51
2 The Greater Nordics 30 19 11 148 103 +45
3 Terre Septentrionale 30 17 13 125 131 −6
4 TJUN-ia 30 12 18 115 143 −28
5 Swiaji 30 12 18 120 151 −31
6 Devonta 30 11 19 125 156 −31
Game 1
Ko-oren 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 4
South Newlandia 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Equestrian States 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Xanneria 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 X 3
The Royal Kingdom of Quebec 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Northwest Kalactin 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 X 6
Game 2
Ko-oren 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
South Newlandia 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 X 4
Equestrian States 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 5
Xanneria 2 0 1 1 0 0 4 1 X 9
The Royal Kingdom of Quebec 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 6
Northwest Kalactin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Game 3
Ko-oren 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
South Newlandia 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 X 5
Equestrian States 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 5
Xanneria 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
The Royal Kingdom of Quebec 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 4
Northwest Kalactin 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 X 5
Group 3 Pld W L RF RA RD
1 Ko-oren 30 21 9 172 121 +51
2 South Newlandia 30 19 11 103 96 +7
3 Northwest Kalactin 30 15 15 140 124 +16
4 Xanneria 30 14 16 106 119 −13
5 The Royal Kingdom of Quebec 30 11 19 123 130 −7
6 Equestrian States 30 10 20 109 163 −54
Game 1
Daskel 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
West Phoenicia 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 X 4
Nova Anglicana 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 0 0 7
Anthor 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 1 5
Oscioru 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kriegiersien 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 3
Game 2
Daskel 1 1 0 0 1 0 6 3 0 12
West Phoenicia 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 2 0 5
Nova Anglicana 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 4
Anthor 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 X 5
Oscioru 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 4
Kriegiersien 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 3
Game 3
Daskel 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
West Phoenicia 1 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 X 5
Nova Anglicana 0 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 6
Anthor 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 1 0 4
Oscioru 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 4 10
Kriegiersien 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 1 0 6
Group 4 Pld W L RF RA RD
1 Nova Anglicana 30 19 11 142 99 +43
2 West Phoenicia 30 17 13 133 129 +4
3 Anthor 30 14 16 122 118 +4
4 Kriegiersien 30 14 16 122 133 −11
5 Oscioru 30 13 17 116 153 −37
6 Daskel 30 13 17 135 138 −3
Game 1
The Sherpa Empire 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
Cascom 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lisander 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sarzonia 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 X 2
St. Saratoga 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Bolgano 0 0 1 0 3 2 2 1 X 9
Game 2
The Sherpa Empire 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 6
Cascom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lisander 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 3
Sarzonia 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
St. Saratoga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Bolgano 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 X 2
Game 3
The Sherpa Empire 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 3 0 5
Cascom 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
Lisander 0 0 0 4 2 1 0 0 1 8
Sarzonia 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
St. Saratoga 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 2 7
Bolgano 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 6
Group 5 Pld W L RF RA RD
1 Sarzonia 30 19 11 151 115 +36
2 The Sherpa Empire 30 19 11 136 106 +30
3 Lisander 30 18 12 152 120 +32
4 St. Saratoga 30 13 17 107 149 −42
5 Bolgano 30 12 18 124 147 −23
6 Cascom 30 9 21 119 152 −33
Game 1
Mushroom Kingdom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cassadaigua 0 0 0 5 0 2 0 0 X 7
Saintland 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 4
Imperial Joseon 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 3 X 7
Gekkeom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
The Sarian 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 1 X 5
Game 2
Mushroom Kingdom 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cassadaigua 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 2
Saintland 3 0 0 0 1 8 1 0 1 14
Imperial Joseon 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Gekkeom 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
The Sarian 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 6
Game 3
Mushroom Kingdom 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Cassadaigua 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3 X 5
Saintland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Imperial Joseon 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 X 3
Gekkeom 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
The Sarian 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 4
Group 6 Pld W L RF RA RD
1 Cassadaigua 30 22 8 188 94 +94
2 Imperial Joseon 30 16 14 142 148 −6
3 Mushroom Kingdom 30 14 16 119 117 +2
4 Saintland 30 14 16 110 133 −23
5 The Sarian 30 14 16 134 155 −21
6 Gekkeom 30 10 20 107 153 −46
Game 1
Newmanistan 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 3
Liventia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 6
Chromatika 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brooklyn and Queens 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 X 4
Teyniyji 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 5
South Covello 1 6 0 0 0 1 0 0 X 8
Game 2
Newmanistan 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Liventia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Chromatika 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 4
Brooklyn and Queens 0 3 0 0 4 2 0 0 X 9
Teyniyji 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 2 0 6
South Covello 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Game 3
Newmanistan 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 5 10
Liventia 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 5
Chromatika 0 1 1 0 0 4 1 0 1 8
Brooklyn and Queens 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 4
Teyniyji 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
South Covello 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Group 7 Pld W L RF RA RD
1 Newmanistan 30 20 10 166 110 +56
2 Liventia 30 18 12 130 123 +7
3 South Covello 30 16 14 126 109 +17
4 Chromatika 30 14 16 110 120 −10
5 Brooklyn and Queens 30 14 16 112 130 −18
6 Teyniyji 30 8 22 102 154 −52
Game 1
Banija 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 5
Drawkland 0 0 0 4 0 3 0 0 X 7
Drunk People at the Local Tavern 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
Kita-Hinode 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 X 5
Inner AginanaUsordia 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
HUElavia 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Game 2
Banija 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Drawkland 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 X 5
Drunk People at the Local Tavern 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
Kita-Hinode 2 0 0 2 4 1 0 3 X 12
Inner AginanaUsordia 1 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 5
HUElavia 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Game 3
Banija 0 0 1 0 4 4 0 0 0 9
Drawkland 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Drunk People at the Local Tavern 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Kita-Hinode 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 5
Inner AginanaUsordia 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 4 8
HUElavia 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
Group 8 Pld W L RF RA RD
1 Banija 30 21 9 163 101 +62
2 Drawkland 30 17 13 126 127 −1
3 Inner AginanaUsordia 30 16 14 146 132 +14
4 Kita-Hinode 30 15 15 131 127 +4
5 HUElavia 30 11 19 109 154 −45
6 Drunk People at the Local Tavern 30 10 20 125 159 −34
Top Seed
Bottom Seed
United Dalaran wrote:Goddammit, comrade. I just knew that someday some wild, capitalist, imperialist interstellar empire will swallow our country.CN on the RMB wrote:drawkland's leader has survived so many assassination attempts that I am fairly certain he is fidel castro in disguise
by Drawkland » Wed Apr 08, 2020 8:08 pm
Top Seeds Pld W L RF RA RD
1 Cassadaigua 30 22 8 188 94 +94
1 Abanhfleft 30 22 8 142 113 +29
1 Banija 30 21 9 163 101 +62
1 Ko-oren 30 21 9 172 121 +51
1 Newmanistan 30 20 10 166 110 +56
1 Free Republics 30 19 11 157 106 +51
1 Nova Anglicana 30 19 11 142 99 +43
1 Sarzonia 30 19 11 151 115 +36
Bottom Seeds Pld W L RF RA RD
2 Hampton Island 30 20 10 142 107 +35
2 The Greater Nordics 30 19 11 148 103 +45
2 The Sherpa Empire 30 19 11 136 106 +30
2 South Newlandia 30 19 11 103 96 +7
2 Liventia 30 18 12 130 123 +7
2 West Phoenicia 30 17 13 133 129 +4
2 Drawkland 30 17 13 126 127 −1
2 Imperial Joseon 30 16 14 142 148 −6
United Dalaran wrote:Goddammit, comrade. I just knew that someday some wild, capitalist, imperialist interstellar empire will swallow our country.CN on the RMB wrote:drawkland's leader has survived so many assassination attempts that I am fairly certain he is fidel castro in disguise
by Sarzonia » Wed Apr 08, 2020 8:35 pm
by Ko-oren » Thu Apr 09, 2020 5:00 am
by South Newlandia » Thu Apr 09, 2020 7:45 am
Ko-oren 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 4
South Newlandia 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Ko-oren 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
South Newlandia 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 X 4
Ko-oren 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
South Newlandia 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 X 5
Group 3 Pld W L RF RA RD
1 Ko-oren 30 21 9 172 121 +51
2 South Newlandia 30 19 11 103 96 +7
3 Northwest Kalactin 30 15 15 140 124 +16
4 Xanneria 30 14 16 106 119 −13
5 The Royal Kingdom of Quebec 30 11 19 123 130 −7
6 Equestrian States 30 10 20 109 163 −54
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Carpathia and Ruthenia, Lisander, Liventia, Mertagne, New Eestiball, Riena, Tero al Disco, Valanora
Advertisement