Men's 800m - Heats
Four athletes qualify from each heat, as well as the four fastest losers overall.
World record: 1:41.11 — Grant Huple (WEE) — I Olympics, Ashford, CAS
Heat 1
1 Steven Kohl (KRY) 1:45.89 Q
2 Tom Maguire (TMB) 1:47.35 Q
3 Adam Tomlinson (WRY) 1:47.67 Q
4 Freddy Bun (VKL) 1:48.37 Q
5 Libor Ganari (GRA) 1:49.13
6 Sayyd Al-Ghaaby (SHY) 1:49.15
7 Anthony Ellis (AST) 1:49.63
8 Hans von Justusberg (SWR) 1:50.02
Heat 2
1 Ryder McMorran (WRY) 1:45.20 Q CR
2 Ian Macleod (KRY) 1:45.52 Q
3 Jayson Rivers (KWP) 1:46.43 Q
4 Stephen Holt (TMB) 1:46.51 Q
5 Léonide Wyman (NDA) 1:46.52 q
6 Edison Nicolosi Grady (ALH) 1:48.09 q
7 Christos Linatos (FIC) 1:48.24
8 Lucian Cipi (VKL) 1:51.72
Heat 3
1 Quintillius Vorcus (FIC) 1:45.84 Q
2 Nathan Elliott (WRY) 1:45.97 Q
3 Graham O'Shaughnessy (KRY) 1:46.01 Q
4 Wendell Ballesteros (AUD) 1:46.39 Q
5 Tim Munster (PRD) 1:47.03 q
6 Gérard Pépin (LEN) 1:47.61 q
7 Graygee Soddenclogges (SHY) 1:49.63
8 Beverly Rey (NDA) 1:51.14
Heat 4
1 Hayden Bishop (KWP) 1:46.31 Q
2 Peter Freeman (TMB) 1:47.01 Q
3 Wylly Wong (SHY) 1:47.09 Q
4 Tobias Papst (SWR) 1:47.81 Q
5 Winther Fabian Tobias (ALH) 1:48.22
6 Denum Fontaine (PRD) 1:48.27
7 Carlos Damiani (VKL) 1:48.36
8 Eden James (NDA) 1:50.55
Heat 5
1 Hambleton Varnham Iggy (ALH) 1:46.07 Q
2 Nicky Danvers (LEN) 1:47.28 Q
3 Noah Becker (SWR) 1:47.34 Q
4 Jack McCarthy (CCT) 1:48.05 Q
5 Randy Blue (PRD) 1:48.10
6 Neil Hitter (TAC) 1:48.19
7 Andrus Alver (AST) 1:48.41
— Matthew Chatterman (KWP) DNF
Overall ranking
1 Ryder McMorran (WRY) 1:45.20 Q
2 Ian Macleod (KRY) 1:45.52 Q
3 Quintillius Vorcus (FIC) 1:45.84 Q
4 Steven Kohl (KRY) 1:45.89 Q
5 Nathan Elliott (WRY) 1:45.97 Q
6 Graham O'Shaughnessy (KRY) 1:46.01 Q
7 Hambleton Varnham Iggy (ALH) 1:46.07 Q
8 Hayden Bishop (KWP) 1:46.31 Q
9 Wendell Ballesteros (AUD) 1:46.39 Q
10 Jayson Rivers (KWP) 1:46.43 Q
11 Stephen Holt (TMB) 1:46.51 Q
12 Léonide Wyman (NDA) 1:46.52 q
13 Peter Freeman (TMB) 1:47.01 Q
14 Tim Munster (PRD) 1:47.03 q
15 Wylly Wong (SHY) 1:47.09 Q
16 Nicky Danvers (LEN) 1:47.28 Q
17 Noah Becker (SWR) 1:47.34 Q
18 Tom Maguire (TMB) 1:47.35 Q
19 Gérard Pépin (LEN) 1:47.61 q
20 Adam Tomlinson (WRY) 1:47.67 Q
21 Tobias Papst (SWR) 1:47.81 Q
22 Jack McCarthy (CCT) 1:48.05 Q
23 Edison Nicolosi Grady (ALH) 1:48.09 q
24 Randy Blue (PRD) 1:48.10
25 Neil Hitter (TAC) 1:48.19
26 Winther Fabian Tobias (ALH) 1:48.22
27 Christos Linatos (FIC) 1:48.24
28 Denum Fontaine (PRD) 1:48.27
29 Carlos Damiani (VKL) 1:48.36
30 Freddy Bun (VKL) 1:48.37 Q
31 Andrus Alver (AST) 1:48.41
32 Libor Ganari (GRA) 1:49.13
33 Sayyd Al-Ghaaby (SHY) 1:49.15
34 Anthony Ellis (AST) 1:49.63
35 Graygee Soddenclogges (SHY) 1:49.63
36 Hans von Justusberg (SWR) 1:50.02
37 Eden James (NDA) 1:50.55
38 Beverly Rey (NDA) 1:51.14
39 Lucian Cipi (VKL) 1:51.72
— Matthew Chatterman (KWP) DNF
SEMI-FINAL DRAW
Semi 1: R McMorran (WRY), G O'Shaughnessy (KRY), Hambleton Varnham I (ALH), P Freeman (TMB), W Wong (SHY), J McCarthy (CCT), L Wyman (NDA), T Munster (PRD)
Semi 2: I Macleod (KRY), N Elliott (WRY), H Bishop (KWP), S Holt (TMB), N Danvers (LEN), T Papst (SWR), F Bun (VKL), Edison Nicolosi G (ALH)
Semi 3: Q Vorcus (FIC), S Kohl (KRY), W Ballesteros (AUD), J Rivers (KWP), N Becker (SWR), T Maguire (TMB), A Tomlinson (WRY), G Pépin (LEN)
Men's 10,000m Heats
Nine athletes qualify from each heat, as well as the four fastest losers overall.
World record: 26:17.69 — Victor Walker (BDS) — I Olympics, Ashford, CAS
Semi-Final 1
1 Chien Delvolo (VKL) 27:04.05 Q CR
2 Will Portman (WRY) 27:15.35 Q
3 Uriel Ongwuma (VNG) 27:27.25 Q
4 Numerios Boves (FIC) 27:29.89 Q
5 David Richter (KRY) 27:53.42 Q
6 Paul Cassano (KRY) 27:54.65 Q
7 Wang Augustin Prosper (ALH) 27:57.51 Q
8 Tero Halkivaha (AST) 28:01.91 Q
9 Christopher Hawyard (TMB) 28:03.49 Q
10 Noël Bordeaux (LEN) 28:09.76
11 Sam Cheats (TAC) 28:17.57
12 Justin Twin (KWP) 28:29.99
13 Eddie Samuels (KWP) 28:32.70
14 Scott Dei (VKL) 28:41.51
15 Tomas Neddy (SHY) 28:55.17
16 Andile Sweet (NDA) 28:55.80
— Mossy Fitz (CCT) DNF
Adoca Aze (SBO) DNF
Riley Pinho (NDA) DNF
Semi-Final 2
1 Chidi Elliston (NDA) 27:04.64 Q
2 Fi'l Holmes (SBO) 27:08.49 Q
3 Ford Trunbull Hernest (ALH) 27:09.23 Q
4 Alastair Conner (TMB) 27:12.73 Q
5 Ricky Parramatta (KWP) 27:14.99 Q
6 Danr Engstrom (VNG) 27:16.28 Q
7 David Thorpe (WRY) 27:37.04 Q
8 Mohammed Al-Zurnwa (VKL) 27:41.23 Q
9 Borys Prysch (SHY) 27:52.76 Q
10 Robert Newetoun (SHY) 27:57.21 q
11 Julius Epper (VNG) 28:04.84 q
12 Brian Cornillet (KRY) 28:07.08 q
13 Stanley Roderick (LEN) 28:07.26 q
14 John Curtin (TMB) 28:11.60
15 Craig Slovacek (POC) 28:38.86
16 Declan McBride (WRY) 28:43.79
17 Jordan Guthrie (AUD) 29:06.65
— Curius Lictor (FIC) DNF
Overall ranking
1 Chien Delvolo (VKL) 27:04.05 Q
2 Chidi Elliston (NDA) 27:04.64 Q
3 Fi'l Holmes (SBO) 27:08.49 Q
4 Ford Trunbull Hernest (ALH) 27:09.23 Q
5 Alastair Conner (TMB) 27:12.73 Q
6 Ricky Parramatta (KWP) 27:14.99 Q
7 Will Portman (WRY) 27:15.35 Q
8 Danr Engstrom (VNG) 27:16.28 Q
9 Uriel Ongwuma (VNG) 27:27.25 Q
10 Numerios Boves (FIC) 27:29.89 Q
11 David Thorpe (WRY) 27:37.04 Q
12 Mohammed Al-Zurnwa (VKL) 27:41.23 Q
13 Borys Prysch (SHY) 27:52.76 Q
14 David Richter (KRY) 27:53.42 Q
15 Paul Cassano (KRY) 27:54.65 Q
16 Robert Newetoun (SHY) 27:57.21 q
17 Wang Augustin Prosper (ALH) 27:57.51 Q
18 Tero Halkivaha (AST) 28:01.91 Q
19 Christopher Hawyard (TMB) 28:03.49 Q
20 Julius Epper (VNG) 28:04.84 q
21 Brian Cornillet (KRY) 28:07.08 q
22 Stanley Roderick (LEN) 28:07.26 q
23 Noël Bordeaux (LEN) 28:09.76
24 John Curtin (TMB) 28:11.60
25 Sam Cheats (TAC) 28:17.57
26 Justin Twin (KWP) 28:29.99
27 Eddie Samuels (KWP) 28:32.70
28 Craig Slovacek (POC) 28:38.86
29 Scott Dei (VKL) 28:41.51
30 Declan McBride (WRY) 28:43.79
31 Tomas Neddy (SHY) 28:55.17
32 Andile Sweet (NDA) 28:55.80
33 Jordan Guthrie (AUD) 29:06.65
— Mossy Fitz (CCT) DNF
Adoca Aze (SBO) DNF
Riley Pinho (NDA) DNF
Curius Lictor (FIC) DNF
Men's 3,000m Steeplechase - Heats
Four athletes qualify from each heat, as well as the three fastest losers overall.
World record: 7:53.85 — Athanasius the Leaper (ARC) — I Olympics, Ashford, CAS
Heat 1
1 Drogos Bouchard (NDA) 8:17.42 Q CR
2 Zach Ellis (LEN) 8:18.67 Q
3 Abano Daniau Gian (ALH) 8:19.00 Q
4 Daniel Hogan (CCT) 8:27.41 Q
5 Dennis O'Reilly (AST) 8:30.36
6 Tinus Gunn-Roland (WRY) 8:31.55
7 Dephyth Clumpe (SHY) 8:34.06
8 Phillip Drury (TMB) 8:35.01
9 David Mac (KWP) 8:40.94
10 Livius Rector (FIC) 8:41.41
11 Peter Jancen (VKL) 8:51.98
Heat 2
1 Robert Newetoun (SHY) 8:17.71 Q
2 Daniel Mac (KWP) 8:20.15 Q
3 Baldinotti Goretti Dan (ALH) 8:20.38 Q
4 Elad Andrieux (NDA) 8:21.05 Q
5 Denis Jeskrius (FIC) 8:23.99 q
6 Trevor Coote (TMB) 8:27.67
7 Matt Dennison (AST) 8:27.94
8 Guy Pavlic (KRY) 8:29.97
9 Cameron Gilligan (TAC) 8:31.28
10 Mike Hall (LEN) 8:34.12
11 Sintre Eclai (VKL) 8:37.09
12 Ethan Mayne (WRY) 8:38.36
Heat 3
1 Steve Del Lorenza (KWP) 8:19.05 Q
2 Terry Bourke (NDA) 8:19.42 Q
3 Scott Sinclair (VKL) 8:20.56 Q
4 Grigorius Heros (FIC) 8:22.63 Q
5 Hershel Van den Broeck (AUD) 8:22.99 q
6 Kurt Holzmann (SWR) 8:24.91 q
7 Ashton Dettmann (WRY) 8:32.95
8 Luke Chapman (LEN) 8:34.12
9 Alecs Neyerduwell (SHY) 8:41.67
10 Reed Rhymes (PRD) 8:41.94
11 Anthony Gold (TMB) 8:54.71
— Pagani Tolbert Emilio (ALH) DNF
Overall ranking
1 Drogos Bouchard (NDA) 8:17.42 Q
2 Robert Newetoun (SHY) 8:17.71 Q
3 Zach Ellis (LEN) 8:18.67 Q
4 Abano Daniau Gian (ALH) 8:19.00 Q
5 Steve Del Lorenza (KWP) 8:19.05 Q
6 Terry Bourke (NDA) 8:19.42 Q
7 Daniel Mac (KWP) 8:20.15 Q
8 Baldinotti Goretti Dan (ALH) 8:20.38 Q
9 Scott Sinclair (VKL) 8:20.56 Q
10 Elad Andrieux (NDA) 8:21.05 Q
11 Grigorius Heros (FIC) 8:22.63 Q
12 Hershel Van den Broeck (AUD) 8:22.99 q
13 Denis Jeskrius (FIC) 8:23.99 q
14 Kurt Holzmann (SWR) 8:24.91 q
15 Daniel Hogan (CCT) 8:27.41 Q
16 Trevor Coote (TMB) 8:27.67
17 Matt Dennison (AST) 8:27.94
18 Guy Pavlic (KRY) 8:29.97
19 Dennis O'Reilly (AST) 8:30.36
20 Cameron Gilligan (TAC) 8:31.28
21 Tinus Gunn-Roland (WRY) 8:31.55
22 Ashton Dettmann (WRY) 8:32.95
23 Dephyth Clumpe (SHY) 8:34.06
24 Mike Hall (LEN) 8:34.12
25 Luke Chapman (LEN) 8:34.12
26 Phillip Drury (TMB) 8:35.01
27 Sintre Eclai (VKL) 8:37.09
28 Ethan Mayne (WRY) 8:38.36
29 David Mac (KWP) 8:40.94
30 Livius Rector (FIC) 8:41.41
31 Alecs Neyerduwell (SHY) 8:41.67
32 Reed Rhymes (PRD) 8:41.94
33 Peter Jancen (VKL) 8:51.98
34 Anthony Gold (TMB) 8:54.71
— Pagani Tolbert Emilio (ALH) DNF
Men's Pole Vault - Qualification
The automatic qualification height is 5.75m. Should fewer than twelve athletes clear 5.75m, the top twelve will advance.
World record: 6.15 m — Matthew Newsbury (TAE) — IX Olympics, Zube, KYP
Qualification 5.15 5.30 5.45 5.55 5.65 5.75
1 Alan Callari (AUD) o o o o o o 5.75 Q
Nicolaos Ennius (FIC) o o o o o o 5.75 Q
Nelson Knopf Uwe (ALH) o o o o o o 5.75 Q
Michael Kevin-Wood (TMB) o o o o o o 5.75 Q
Kevin Jones (VNG) o o o o o o 5.75 Q
Richard Smythe (SHY) o o o o o o 5.75 Q
7 Ollie Le Roux (WRY) o o o o xo o 5.75 Q
Jack Ellington (TAC) o o o o xo o 5.75 Q
Dom Biscoe (WRY) o o o o xo o 5.75 Q
Gregory Saldana (AUD) o o o o xo o 5.75 Q
Gardner Fondt Emanuel (ALH) o o o o xo o 5.75 Q
12 Pat Myers (VNG) o o o o xxo o 5.75 Q
Fredrick Brady (AUD) o o o xxo o o 5.75 Q
14 Richard Freeman (TMB) o o o xxo xo o 5.75 Q
15 Andy Bonner (NDA) o o o o o xo 5.75 Q
Chris Wood (LEN) o o o o o xo 5.75 Q
17 Nicolaios Vero (FIC) o o xo o o xo 5.75 Q
18 Lyn Zhang (SHY) o o o o o xxo 5.75 Q
19 Sammy Horn (NDA) o o o o o xxx 5.65
20 Dave McAscot (KWP) o o o xo xo xxx 5.65
21 Robert Strong (VKL) o o o o xxx 5.55
Hapthor Cunstmeyster (SHY) o o o o xxx 5.55
23 Rhys Samson (LEN) o o o xo xxx 5.55
Conor Ennis (CCT) o o o xo xxx 5.55
25 Jordan Mecham (AST) o o xxo xo xxx 5.55
26 JJ Grass (TAC) o xo xxo xo xxx 5.55
27 Ignus Chloi (VKL) o o o xxo xxx 5.55
28 Jeremiah True-Path (KWP) o o o xxx 5.45
Rayan Brigham (NDA) o o o xxx 5.45
Chris King (AST) o o o xxx 5.45
31 Joshua van Poppel (KRY) o o xxo xxx 5.45
Elto Criyp (VKL) o o xxo xxx 5.45
33 William Petersen (TMB) o xxo xxo xxx 5.45
34 Felix Zimmer (SWR) o o xxx 5.30
Brad Lensen (VNG) o o xxx 5.30
36 Deryk Burgstaller (POC) o xo xxx 5.30
Schuler Gagnon Bartholomaus (ALH) o xo xxx 5.30
38 Gassar Vusman (GRA) o xxo xxx 5.30
39 Martin Kelly (KRY) o xxx 5.15
Japheth True-Path (KWP) o xxx 5.15
Frank Capone (PRD) o xxx 5.15
Women's Marathon
World record: 2:15:28 — Hanna Combs (NMS) — I Olympics, Ashford, CAS
Results
1 Triin Nabi (AST) 2:27:18 CR
2 Juliane Yolk (PRD) 2:27:28
3 Tammy Heap (AUD) 2:27:44
4 Jessica Law (AST) 2:28:47
5 Horn Buston Michelina (ALH) 2:28:55
6 Hoang Deb Nei (KWP) 2:29:38
7 Cristina Minora (FIC) 2:30:09
8 Elaine Hopgood (PRD) 2:30:10
9 Olivia Norrehov (FIC) 2:31:17
10 Elise Laurenz (SWR) 2:31:49
11 Erica Deponta (FIC) 2:31:58
12 Anna Nolla (SBO) 2:32:29
13 Shana Carden (VNG) 2:32:32
14 Vela Seatarete (VKL) 2:32:32
15 Steffie Mayer (SWR) 2:32:39
16 Ellen Cahill (CCT) 2:32:54
17 Beverley Palmer (TMB) 2:33:11
18 Irene Carr (LEN) 2:33:15
19 Donna Newman (LEN) 2:33:25
20 Lianne Davey (VNG) 2:33:26
21 Pera D'lop (VKL) 2:33:32
22 Samiya Majid (NDA) 2:33:45
23 June Harwood (TMB) 2:34:16
24 Silvie Mothers (TAC) 2:35:01
25 Tomasyna Mudphuttynge (SHY) 2:35:39
26 Alima Javadi (NDA) 2:37:11
27 Narja Narji (VKL) 2:39:22
28 Senft Wendell Adele (ALH) 2:40:45
29 Stephany Lang (PRD) 2:41:25
30 Jadie Owings (LEN) 2:42:08
31 Carla Gunn (SHY) 2:43:24
32 Kerry Smith (KRY) 2:43:38
33 Abigail Donaldson (WRY) 2:45:17
34 Amy Ridley (TMB) 2:45:37
35 Kim Lee Dorcas (KWP) 2:45:52
36 Kelly Joll (VNG) 2:48:23
37 Silvia Scrivenor (POC) 2:50:16
38 Sara Turunen (AST) 2:52:56
39 Mary Nemarluk (WRY) 2:54:05
— Allison Lee (KWP) DNF
Beaumont Aloi Giuseppina (ALH) DNF
Hana Khan (NDA) DNF
Juliane Maur (SWR) DNF
Lu Chyng (SHY) DNF
Women's Heptathlon
Yes, we're aware Jezebel McVitie is Jeremy Jaffacake in a wig. Honestly, watching JJ make a fool of himself is Krytenia's other national sport.
110m Hurdles
1 Natanya Sydney (KWP) 12.82 1152
2 Joanne Carfax (KRY) 12.86 1144
3 Erica Hill (KRY) 12.96 1130
4 Athaliah Ainsworth (NDA) 12.97 1127
5 Breda Corkery (CCT) 13.27 1084
6 Kaitlyn Murray-Rhodes (WRY) 13.41 1063
7 Emily Moley (TAC) 13.41 1062
8 Kaija Kalaniemi (AST) 13.53 1046
9 Krauss Drechsler Faina (ALH) 13.54 1044
10 Jyllyan Dyngus (SHY) 13.55 1043
11 Jenniffer Brewer (VKL) 13.56 1040
12 Joanne Thompson (KRY) 13.58 1039
13 Ashley Zane (AST) 13.58 1037
14 Rachel De Kermandec (WRY) 13.60 1036
15 Surayya Albert (NDA) 13.62 1031
16 Kirsty Bingham (TMB) 13.66 1027
17 Rosenfeld Romagnoli Norina (ALH) 13.67 1024
18 Sigrun Asgrinn (FIC) 13.68 1024
19 Niamh Hayes (LEN) 13.69 1023
20 Deb Mora (SBO) 13.72 1018
21 Amelia Garcia (PRD) 13.72 1017
22 Bella Shaw (WRY) 13.73 1015
23 Ria Neal (SBO) 13.76 1011
24 Alexandra Iuvena (FIC) 13.80 1005
25 Lucia Drona (VKL) 13.81 1004
26 Maram Sartre (NDA) 13.85 998
27 Patrycja Makla (SBO) 13.87 997
28 Joha Drina (VKL) 13.92 990
29 Kerri Church (KWP) 13.93 987
30 Anna Papst (SWR) 14.01 977
31 "Jezebel McVitie" (AUD) 14.02 974
32 Sessa Gunther Adelina (ALH) 14.03 974
33 Dimena Salt (PRD) 14.18 952
34 Emilia Friedmann (SWR) 14.21 949
35 Angela Hatt (TMB) 14.30 936
36 Jackie Halestien (PRD) 14.48 910
37 Karen Cottier (TMB) 14.52 905
38 Kerry Youth (KWP) 14.58 897
39 Carly Bulb (TAC) 14.61 894
— Alecsandra Dyngus (SHY) DNF 0
Alys Begges (SHY) DNF 0
Cerys Duffy (LEN) DNF 0
Noemi Kerwer (SWR) DNF 0
High Jump
1 Bella Shaw (WRY) o o o o o o o o o o o xo xo o xxx 1.89 1093
2 Ashley Zane (AST) o o o o o o o o o o o o xxo xo xxx 1.89 1093
3 Jenniffer Brewer (VKL) o o o o o o o o xo xo xo xxo o xxx 1.86 1054
4 Joanne Carfax (KRY) o o o o o o xo o o o o xo xo xxx 1.86 1054
5 Kaija Kalaniemi (AST) o o o o o o xo o o o o o xxo xxx 1.86 1054
6 Breda Corkery (CCT) o o o o o xo o xxo xo o o o xxo xxx 1.86 1054
7 Rachel De Kermandec (WRY) o o o o o o o o o o o o xxx 1.83 1016
8 Kirsty Bingham (TMB) o o o o o o o o o xo o o xxx 1.83 1016
Jyllyan Dyngus (SHY) o o o o o o o xo o o o o xxx 1.83 1016
10 Joha Drina (VKL) o o o o o o o o o o xxo o xxx 1.83 1016
11 Emily Moley (TAC) o o o o o o o o o xo o xxo xxx 1.83 1016
12 Surayya Albert (NDA) o o o o o o o xo o o xo xxo xxx 1.83 1016
13 Kaitlyn Murray-Rhodes (WRY) o o o o o o o o xxo xo o xxo xxx 1.83 1016
14 Erica Hill (KRY) o o o o o o o o o o o xxx 1.80 978
15 Alexandra Iuvena (FIC) o o o o o o o o o o xo xxx 1.80 978
Athaliah Ainsworth (NDA) o o o o o o o o o o xo xxx 1.80 978
17 Krauss Drechsler Faina (ALH) o o o o o o o o xo xo xxx 1.77 941
18 Natanya Sydney (KWP) o o o o o o o o o xxx 1.74 903
Ria Neal (SBO) o o o o o o o o o xxx 1.74 903
Sigrun Asgrinn (FIC) o o o o o o o o o xxx 1.74 903
21 Deb Mora (SBO) o o o o o xo o o xo xxx 1.74 903
22 Amelia Garcia (PRD) o o o o o o xxo xo xo xxx 1.74 903
23 Kerry Youth (KWP) o o o o o xo xxo xxo xxo xxx 1.74 903
24 Patrycja Makla (SBO) o o o o o o o o xxx 1.71 867
25 Rosenfeld Romagnoli Norina (ALH) o o o o o xo o o xxx 1.71 867
26 Joanne Thompson (KRY) o o o o o o o xo xxx 1.71 867
Karen Cottier (TMB) o o o o o o o xo xxx 1.71 867
28 Sessa Gunther Adelina (ALH) o o o o o o o xxx 1.68 830
29 "Jezebel McVitie" (AUD) o o o o o xo o xxx 1.68 830
Carly Bulb (TAC) o o o o o xo o xxx 1.68 830
Jackie Halestien (PRD) o o o o o xo o xxx 1.68 830
Dimena Salt (PRD) o o o o xo o o xxx 1.68 830
33 Maram Sartre (NDA) o o o o o o xo xxx 1.68 830
Niamh Hayes (LEN) o o o o o o xo xxx 1.68 830
Kerri Church (KWP) o o o o o o xo xxx 1.68 830
Anna Papst (SWR) o o o o o o xo xxx 1.68 830
37 Lucia Drona (VKL) o o o o o xo xxx 1.65 795
Angela Hatt (TMB) o o o o o xo xxx 1.65 795
39 Emilia Friedmann (SWR) o o o xo o xo xxx 1.65 795
Standings after 2/7 events
Name 110m H H Jump TOTAL
Joanne Carfax (KRY) 1144 1054 2198
Breda Corkery (CCT) 1084 1054 2138
Ashley Zane (AST) 1037 1093 2130
Bella Shaw (WRY) 1015 1093 2108
Erica Hill (KRY) 1130 978 2108
Athaliah Ainsworth (NDA) 1127 978 2105
Kaija Kalaniemi (AST) 1046 1054 2100
Jenniffer Brewer (VKL) 1040 1054 2094
Kaitlyn Murray-Rhodes (WRY) 1063 1016 2079
Emily Moley (TAC) 1062 1016 2078
Jyllyan Dyngus (SHY) 1043 1016 2059
Natanya Sydney (KWP) 1152 903 2055
Rachel De Kermandec (WRY) 1036 1016 2052
Surayya Albert (NDA) 1031 1016 2047
Kirsty Bingham (TMB) 1027 1016 2043
Joha Drina (VKL) 990 1016 2006
Krauss Drechsler Faina (ALH) 1044 941 1985
Alexandra Iuvena (FIC) 1005 978 1983
Sigrun Asgrinn (FIC) 1024 903 1927
Deb Mora (SBO) 1018 903 1921
Amelia Garcia (PRD) 1017 903 1920
Ria Neal (SBO) 1011 903 1914
Joanne Thompson (KRY) 1039 867 1906
Rosenfeld Romagnoli Norina (ALH) 1024 867 1891
Patrycja Makla (SBO) 997 867 1864
Niamh Hayes (LEN) 1023 830 1853
Maram Sartre (NDA) 998 830 1828
Kerri Church (KWP) 987 830 1817
Anna Papst (SWR) 977 830 1807
“Jezebel McVitie” (AUD) 974 830 1804
Sessa Gunther Adelina (ALH) 974 830 1804
Kerry Youth (KWP) 897 903 1800
Lucia Drona (VKL) 1004 795 1799
Dimena Salt (PRD) 952 830 1782
Karen Cottier (TMB) 905 867 1772
Emilia Friedmann (SWR) 949 795 1744
Jackie Halestien (PRD) 910 830 1740
Angela Hatt (TMB) 936 795 1731
Carly Bulb (TAC) 894 830 1724