FOOTBALL:
BASKETBALL:
HANDBALL:
HOCKEY:
LACROSSE:
POLAASKAN
LINDMARK
DUTCH SEMARLAND
by Semarland » Wed Jul 27, 2016 6:19 am
by Semarland » Wed Jul 27, 2016 6:19 am
by Semarland » Wed Jul 27, 2016 6:20 am
by Semarland » Thu Jul 28, 2016 3:54 pm
by Semarland » Thu Jul 28, 2016 3:54 pm
by Semarland » Thu Jul 28, 2016 3:56 pm
by Semarland » Thu Aug 04, 2016 4:12 pm
by Semarland » Tue Aug 23, 2016 9:58 am
Premarligaen Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sporting Matrolvik 10 7 3 0 23 9 +14 24
2 FC Jansberg 10 7 2 1 32 13 +19 23
3 FC Nuholm 10 7 2 1 28 13 +15 23
4 Molsbik Arkjet 10 5 4 1 20 7 +13 19
5 Kangemark Sport 10 5 4 1 22 13 +9 19
6 Krsthaven 10 4 5 1 29 14 +15 17
7 Sporting Saint Adrensburg 10 4 5 1 20 11 +9 17
8 Fransborg set Njilkaer 10 5 2 3 19 10 +9 17
9 FC Kolberg 10 5 1 4 18 19 −1 16
10 Sorensen Park Rangers 10 4 3 3 16 25 −9 15
11 Eikborg Club 10 3 5 2 17 13 +4 14
12 FC York 10 4 2 4 19 17 +2 14
13 FC Matovallanen 10 4 1 5 12 21 −9 13
14 Sporting Solsholm 10 3 1 6 13 19 −6 10
15 Adjurgen 10 2 2 6 18 20 −2 8
16 Jansberg Laguna 10 1 4 5 16 26 −10 7
17 Arkrau Klub 10 1 2 7 14 26 −12 5
18 Copenbrok Klub 10 0 5 5 14 27 −13 5
19 Aestahaade 10 1 2 7 9 28 −19 5
20 Eikland Sport 10 0 1 9 13 41 −28 1
by Semarland » Tue Aug 23, 2016 10:01 am
Premarligaen Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FC Nuholm 20 15 3 2 57 26 +31 48
2 FC Jansberg 20 13 4 3 47 26 +21 43
3 Molsbik Arkjet 20 12 6 2 49 17 +32 42
4 Sporting Matrolvik 20 12 4 4 40 20 +20 40
5 Eikborg Club 20 11 5 4 52 24 +28 38
6 Sporting Saint Adrensburg 20 11 5 4 41 25 +16 38
7 Krsthaven 20 10 5 5 47 25 +22 35
8 Kangemark Sport 20 9 8 3 37 24 +13 35
9 FC Kolberg 20 11 2 7 40 33 +7 35
10 Fransborg set Njilkaer 20 8 5 7 33 33 0 29
11 Sorensen Park Rangers 20 7 7 6 41 49 −8 28
12 FC Matovallanen 20 8 3 9 32 39 −7 27
13 Adjurgen 20 6 3 11 37 41 −4 21
14 Sporting Solsholm 20 6 3 11 30 44 −14 21
15 FC York 20 5 2 13 29 45 −16 17
16 Aestahaade 20 4 4 12 19 42 −23 16
17 Arkrau Klub 20 4 3 13 28 45 −17 15
18 Copenbrok Klub 20 2 7 11 31 57 −26 13
19 Jansberg Laguna 20 2 6 12 30 56 −26 12
20 Eikland Sport 20 0 3 17 23 72 −49 3
by Semarland » Tue Aug 23, 2016 10:03 am
Premarligaen Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FC Jansberg 30 22 5 3 80 32 +48 71
2 FC Nuholm 30 20 5 5 80 48 +32 65
3 Molsbik Arkjet 30 18 8 4 82 31 +51 62
4 Kangemark Sport 30 15 11 4 70 41 +29 56
5 Krsthaven 30 16 6 8 73 42 +31 54
6 Eikborg Club 30 15 8 7 77 39 +38 53
7 Sporting Matrolvik 30 15 6 9 58 41 +17 51
8 Sporting Saint Adrensburg 30 14 6 10 51 40 +11 48
9 FC Matovallanen 30 14 6 10 50 50 0 48
10 FC Kolberg 30 15 3 12 57 58 −1 48
11 Fransborg set Njilkaer 30 12 7 11 60 48 +12 43
12 Sporting Solsholm 30 10 7 13 54 65 −11 37
13 Sorensen Park Rangers 30 9 9 12 56 74 −18 36
14 Arkrau Klub 30 8 5 17 42 65 −23 29
15 Adjurgen 30 8 4 18 49 68 −19 28
16 Copenbrok Klub 30 6 9 15 56 82 −26 27
17 FC York 30 7 5 18 45 70 −25 26
18 Aestahaade 30 7 5 18 34 71 −37 26
19 Jansberg Laguna 30 4 9 17 43 76 −33 21
20 Eikland Sport 30 1 4 25 41 117 −76 7
by Semarland » Tue Aug 23, 2016 10:21 am
Premarligaen Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FC Jansberg 38 30 5 3 102 36 +66 95 - Champions, CC
2 Molsbik Arkjet 38 23 8 7 110 46 +64 77 - CC
3 FC Nuholm 38 24 5 9 88 58 +30 77 - GC
4 Kangemark Sport 38 20 13 5 91 53 +38 73 - GC
5 Krsthaven 38 21 7 10 91 49 +42 70 - GC
6 Eikborg Club 38 20 9 9 99 43 +56 69
7 Sporting Matrolvik 38 19 6 13 78 55 +23 63
8 Sporting Saint Adrensburg 38 17 9 12 64 48 +16 60
9 FC Kolberg 38 18 5 15 71 74 −3 59
10 Fransborg set Njilkaer 38 16 7 15 72 61 +11 55
11 FC Matovallanen 38 15 7 16 55 66 −11 52
12 Sporting Solsholm 38 14 8 16 69 80 −11 50
13 Sorensen Park Rangers 38 13 9 16 68 83 −15 48
14 Arkrau Klub 38 11 7 20 59 79 −20 40
15 Copenbrok Klub 38 10 9 19 71 104 −33 39
16 Adjurgen 38 10 6 22 56 84 −28 36
17 Aestahaade 38 10 6 22 42 87 −45 36
18 FC York 38 9 7 22 57 93 −36 34 - Relegated
19 Jansberg Laguna 38 5 11 22 53 97 −44 26 - Relegated
20 Eikland Sport 38 1 4 33 47 147 −100 7 - Relegated
by Semarland » Sun Feb 26, 2017 11:02 am
Premarligaen 2024/25 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Krsthaven 38 26 6 6 73 27 +46 84 - Champions
2 FC Nuholm 38 27 2 9 77 33 +44 83
3 Sporting Matrolvik 38 25 4 9 70 36 +34 79
4 FC Jansberg 38 23 5 10 61 29 +32 74
5 Molsbik Arkjet 38 21 8 9 61 35 +26 71
6 Kangemark Sport 38 20 10 8 67 35 +32 70
7 FC Kolberg 38 19 4 15 47 36 +11 61
8 Fransborg set Njilkaer 38 16 10 12 48 38 +10 58
9 Sporting Saint Adrensburg 38 15 12 11 47 35 +12 57
10 Eikborg Club 38 15 9 14 56 43 +13 54
11 Arkrau Klub 38 14 8 16 37 46 −9 50
12 Aestahaade 38 14 8 16 43 57 −14 50
13 Sorensen Park Rangers 38 12 13 13 35 42 −7 49
14 Sporting Solsholm 38 12 11 15 41 52 −11 47
15 Copenbrok Klub 38 9 16 13 37 54 −17 43
16 FC Matovallanen 38 10 11 17 42 57 −15 41
17 Aalemark Sport 38 6 6 26 26 61 −35 24
18 Yaande 38 5 9 24 28 78 −50 24 - Relegated
19 Yorligenen 38 3 13 22 23 67 −44 22 - Relegated
20 Adjurgen 38 3 5 30 16 74 −58 14 - Relegated
by Semarland » Sun Apr 23, 2017 8:35 am
Premarligaen 2025/26 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FC Jansberg 38 27 6 5 62 17 +45 87 - Champions
2 Krsthaven 38 25 4 9 68 29 +39 79
3 Molsbik Arkjet 38 24 7 7 65 38 +27 79
4 FC Nuholm 38 22 7 9 76 29 +47 73
5 FC Kolberg 38 21 7 10 64 32 +32 70
6 Eikborg Club 38 20 10 8 57 27 +30 70
7 Sporting Saint Adrensburg 38 20 5 13 57 32 +25 65
8 Fransborg set Njilkaer 38 18 4 16 37 31 +6 58
9 Arkrau Klub 38 17 6 15 50 47 +3 57
10 Kangemark Sport 38 16 9 13 42 40 +2 57
11 FC Matovallanen 38 16 7 15 43 40 +3 55
12 Sporting Matrolvik 38 15 9 14 44 37 +7 54
13 Aestahaade 38 15 9 14 45 40 +5 54
14 Sorensen Park Rangers 38 12 3 23 26 51 −25 39
15 Copenbrok Klub 38 10 8 20 27 59 −32 38
16 Sporting Solsholm 38 9 7 22 27 56 −29 34
17 Jansberg Laguna 38 7 8 23 35 71 −36 29
18 FC York 38 6 10 22 24 70 −46 28 - Relegated
19 Aalemark Sport 38 5 9 24 28 65 −37 24 - Relegated
20 Danurhagen 38 3 9 26 26 92 −66 18 - Relegated
by Semarland » Tue Jun 26, 2018 9:31 am
by Semarland » Tue Jun 26, 2018 9:34 am
by Semarland » Tue Jun 26, 2018 3:37 pm
Premarligaen Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Krsthaven 38 23 12 3 91 59 +32 81 - Champions, CC, AOCL
2 FC Nuholm 38 22 8 8 78 33 +45 74 - GC
3 FC Jansberg 38 21 8 9 101 45 +56 71 - GC
4 Sporting Saint Adrensburg 38 19 10 9 77 62 +15 67 - GC
5 Molsbik Arkjet 38 19 6 13 79 47 +32 63
6 Eikborg Club 38 18 9 11 73 48 +25 63
7 Fransborg set Njilkaer 38 16 10 12 65 63 +2 58
8 Aalemark Sport 38 16 9 13 55 62 −7 57
9 FC York 38 14 11 13 45 56 −11 53
10 Kangemark Sport 38 14 10 14 66 52 +14 52
11 FC Kolberg 38 12 11 15 54 65 −11 47
12 Sporting Matrolvik 38 13 8 17 58 78 −20 47
13 Aestahaade 38 12 10 16 50 61 −11 46
14 Copenbrok Klub 38 13 6 19 55 71 −16 45
15 Sporting Solsholm 38 10 12 16 64 75 −11 42
16 Jansberg Laguna 38 9 11 18 53 78 −25 38
17 KA Eastlands 38 11 4 23 35 70 −35 37
18 FC Matovallanen 38 8 12 18 53 68 −15 36 - Relegated
19 Arkrau Klub 38 10 6 22 38 67 −29 36 - Relegated
20 Sorensen Park Rangers 38 8 11 19 46 76 −30 35 - Relegated
2Ligaen Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Lindenshalle-Knutsunde 46 22 16 8 58 35 +23 82 - Champions, Promoted, SBCC
2 Aerlo Sport 46 24 9 13 53 37 +16 81 - Promoted, SBCC
3 Brondby 46 23 10 13 52 42 +10 79 - Promoted, SBCC
4 Danurhagen 46 22 11 13 62 49 +13 77
5 Aaadesbrigg Klub 46 20 17 9 46 34 +12 77
6 Brickland Klub 46 22 10 14 54 35 +19 76
7 FC Helm 46 21 11 14 53 44 +9 74
8 FC Slatslo 46 22 8 16 53 45 +8 74
9 Adjurgen 46 19 12 15 48 44 +4 69
10 FC Sjordsbrik 46 18 13 15 43 43 0 67
11 Eikland Sport 46 18 8 20 49 48 +1 62
12 Rumenlo Sapruna 46 16 13 17 46 50 −4 61
13 Honeywell & Brighouse 46 17 9 20 48 45 +3 60
14 Copenbrok South Side 46 17 9 20 49 53 −4 60
15 Monksgate Borough 46 15 14 17 41 49 −8 59
16 Yorligenen 46 16 10 20 50 55 −5 58
17 Simethagen 46 14 14 18 40 50 −10 56
18 FC Arkrau 46 13 16 17 53 56 −3 55
19 ORLOSport 46 14 12 20 29 40 −11 54
20 Sudnordics 46 13 13 20 43 55 −12 52
21 Yaande 46 14 9 23 46 49 −3 51
22 Molsbik Kadet 46 11 14 21 34 55 −21 47 - Relegated
23 FC Makslem 46 11 11 24 32 53 −21 44 - Relegated
24 FC Nordsem 46 11 9 26 49 65 −16 42 - Relegated
Lig1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FC Aarevik 46 20 14 12 47 35 +12 74 - Champions, Promoted
2 Draslo IF 46 19 15 12 49 34 +15 72 - Promoted
3 FC Kvist Town 46 19 12 15 45 38 +7 69 - Promoted
4 Knutholm FK 46 17 18 11 50 44 +6 69
5 Colchester & Baxwell 46 19 11 16 46 42 +4 68
6 Finqar Atletiik 46 19 11 16 47 49 −2 68
7 Grove Klub 46 18 12 16 38 37 +1 66
8 Snaadhagen Klub 46 18 11 17 46 43 +3 65
9 Storso FK 46 18 11 17 47 45 +2 65
10 Aarland BK 46 16 16 14 51 44 +7 64
11 FC Reglanvik 46 19 7 20 38 37 +1 64
12 BK Hanningborg 46 16 15 15 44 38 +6 63
13 Nordluune 46 15 18 13 39 38 +1 63
14 Baton Lodge 46 17 12 17 34 35 −1 63
15 Eskenhammer MK 46 16 15 15 46 49 −3 63
16 FC Sunde 46 18 9 19 49 54 −5 63
17 Motterlund Sport 46 16 14 16 46 44 +2 62
18 Haxstad AFK 46 17 9 20 35 38 −3 60
19 Mostenstad IF 46 14 17 15 42 40 +2 59
20 Hjarmanden IF 46 15 14 17 36 41 −5 59
21 Knaben Town 46 15 14 17 43 53 −10 59
22 Tromso FK 46 13 13 20 36 51 −15 52 - Relegated
23 East Fransborg Town 46 11 13 22 42 52 −10 46 - Relegated
24 Hallenburg FK 46 10 13 23 49 64 −15 43 - Relegated
Lig2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kalugenhaven 46 23 10 13 49 29 +20 79 - Champions, Promoted
2 FC Anderstad 46 22 12 12 59 46 +13 78 - Promoted
3 Normenberg Fjords 46 24 6 16 57 51 +6 78 - Promoted
4 Jurlundhaus 46 20 17 9 58 40 +18 77
5 AB Rutskirke 46 21 13 12 43 39 +4 76
6 AB Sonen 46 19 17 10 62 43 +19 74
7 Svaedholm Klub 46 19 14 13 52 40 +12 71
8 BT Klub 46 19 11 16 46 39 +7 68
9 Blokhus FC 46 17 14 15 45 36 +9 65
10 Reksberg Sanerklub 46 17 14 15 32 32 0 65
11 OS23 46 17 11 18 38 40 −2 62
12 Bondlund United 46 15 16 15 52 51 +1 61
13 Briggate Town 46 15 16 15 52 59 −7 61
14 FC Jorgerstrom 46 15 14 17 38 41 −3 59
15 Saint Mikkel Monastery 46 16 11 19 49 63 −14 59
16 Raakevik Sport 46 14 16 16 47 48 −1 58
17 Haalo IF 46 14 16 16 42 45 −3 58
18 Bylderup IF 46 12 18 16 42 50 −8 54
19 Stevenstad IF 46 12 15 19 42 44 −2 51
20 Yespen IF 46 12 14 20 44 58 −14 50
21 Caastenholm IF 46 12 13 21 41 50 −9 49
22 NB Polding 46 11 14 21 49 57 −8 47 - Relegated
23 Denmark Town 46 11 13 22 40 55 −15 46 - Relegated
24 Susland AK 46 9 17 20 34 57 −23 44 - Relegated
Konferuuns Natunol Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nuholm Northgate 38 17 10 11 36 31 +5 61 - Champions, Promoted
2 Andersholm FC 38 17 8 13 43 38 +5 59 - Promoted
3 Furulund-Mjaanes 38 15 13 10 37 34 +3 58 - Promoted
4 East Krsthaven United 38 16 9 13 34 24 +10 57
5 Arken-Nord 38 15 12 11 46 37 +9 57
6 Aero Club 38 15 12 11 40 35 +5 57
7 Elspen MK 38 15 12 11 45 41 +4 57
8 FC Skretteberg 38 14 13 11 42 33 +9 55
9 FC1. Sonderstad 38 14 12 12 36 37 −1 54
10 AFC Eikborg 38 14 10 14 41 42 −1 52
11 Arken-Sud 38 14 10 14 34 45 −11 52
12 Strand Rovers 38 14 9 15 37 43 −6 51
13 Aakesborg IF 38 11 17 10 47 43 +4 50
14 Batstrom 212 38 13 10 15 38 32 +6 49
15 Metrenheim-Barsjor 38 11 14 13 44 39 +5 47
16 Morling United 38 11 14 13 35 34 +1 47
17 Farnhamstad FK 38 12 9 17 35 41 −6 45 - Relegated
18 Motrenaxe BK 38 11 10 17 26 40 −14 43 - Relegated
19 FC Breistrand 38 10 11 17 26 38 −12 41 - Relegated
20 Mossholm Sport 38 7 13 18 27 42 −15 34 - Relegated
Konferuuns-Nord Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nordsunde 42 22 8 12 59 43 +16 74 - Champions, Promoted
2 Norhagen Town 42 19 14 9 43 29 +14 71 - Promoted
3 Yohanstad United 42 19 13 10 62 48 +14 70
4 Nieklenberg 42 19 11 12 47 33 +14 68
5 Kollenstad MK 42 17 15 10 50 41 +9 66
6 Torhaeden 42 18 8 16 40 41 −1 62
7 Nordenhalle Bay 42 14 18 10 50 41 +9 60
8 Sorstrom Club 42 16 12 14 49 50 −1 60
9 Nu-Nord Yonasberg 42 16 12 14 41 44 −3 60
10 St Isaac Rovers 42 17 8 17 38 36 +2 59
11 Sudsunde 42 15 13 14 46 41 +5 58
12 Knutsen-Lind AFK 42 15 12 15 45 40 +5 57
13 Nu-Sud Yonasberg 42 15 12 15 43 45 −2 57
14 Jonneslund IF 42 16 8 18 47 50 −3 56
15 Knebbsrigge 42 16 7 19 49 59 −10 55
16 Snowmount AFK 42 14 12 16 46 43 +3 54
17 Nu Hemlo FK 42 11 14 17 37 45 −8 47
18 Laansjande Arkjet 42 11 14 17 30 40 −10 47
19 Sorburg 42 11 13 18 32 46 −14 46
20 Martensbrough 42 11 11 20 40 51 −11 44
21 Kjaer FC 42 10 13 19 38 53 −15 43
22 Eastbridge Town 42 9 14 19 32 45 −13 41
Konferuuns-Sud Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Lindt Island 42 20 8 14 52 39 +13 68 - Champions, Promoted
2 Arlo FK 42 19 10 13 52 42 +10 67 - Promoted
3 Larsson Bay Defence 42 18 12 12 45 37 +8 66
4 Svaedsburgh 42 17 14 11 55 40 +15 65
5 FC Sorensberg 42 17 14 11 35 35 0 65
6 Nu Branklo 42 19 5 18 40 39 +1 62
7 Motte Rovers 42 18 6 18 46 42 +4 60
8 Steffan Mauyen FC 42 15 14 13 45 40 +5 59
9 Dieterstrom Rovers 42 15 14 13 40 41 −1 59
10 Morlo IK 42 14 16 12 43 34 +9 58
11 Lindesfaer Klub 42 16 10 16 46 49 −3 58
12 Habangen Town 42 14 15 13 43 43 0 57
13 Sandestrom United 42 15 12 15 38 48 −10 57
14 Lundburgh AFK 42 12 19 11 33 33 0 55
15 Brandt-Brigg FC 42 14 12 16 41 45 −4 54
16 Kolberg Harbour 42 13 12 17 36 45 −9 51
17 AC Jordensfarne 42 13 11 18 34 35 −1 50
18 Nuholm Green 42 13 11 18 44 47 −3 50
19 Morlen FC 42 14 8 20 37 42 −5 50
20 Stefansburgh Monastery 42 13 10 19 36 46 −10 49
21 Pedelsborg IF 42 11 15 16 27 36 −9 48
22 Karlesfarne Town 42 10 16 16 34 44 −10 46
by Semarland » Tue Jun 26, 2018 4:23 pm
by Semarland » Wed Jul 22, 2020 5:40 pm
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Krsthaven 38 25 7 6 59 21 +38 82 - Champions
2 Molsbik Arkjet 38 22 6 10 56 24 +32 72
3 Eikborg Club 38 21 6 11 43 30 +13 69
4 Sporting Saint Adrensburg 38 19 8 11 43 30 +13 65
5 FC Nuholm 38 18 7 13 55 40 +15 61
6 FC Jansberg 38 17 9 12 50 36 +14 60
7 FC York 38 15 13 10 32 32 0 58
8 Brondby 38 16 8 14 39 37 +2 56
9 Sporting Solsholm 38 14 10 14 39 37 +2 52
10 FC Kolberg 38 15 7 16 44 46 −2 52
11 Copenbrok Klub 38 13 9 16 42 48 −6 48
12 KA Eastlands 38 12 11 15 32 40 −8 47
13 Kangemark Sport 38 13 6 19 35 54 −19 45
14 Fransborg set Njilkaer 38 10 13 15 28 37 −9 43
15 Aerlo Sport 38 13 4 21 40 56 −16 43
16 Sporting Matrolvik 38 11 9 18 40 46 −6 42
17 Aalemark Sport 38 11 9 18 37 45 −8 42
18 Jansberg Laguna 38 12 5 21 35 51 −16 41 - Relegated
19 Lindenshalle-Knutsunde 38 11 7 20 28 54 −26 40 - Relegated
20 Aestahaade 38 9 12 17 41 54 −13 39 - Relegated
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Aaadesbrigg Klub 46 24 11 11 56 32 +24 83 - Champions, Promoted
2 Arkrau Klub 46 23 11 12 66 39 +27 80 - Promoted
3 Copenbrok South Side 46 23 9 14 59 37 +22 78 - Promoted
4 Sorensen Park Rangers 46 23 8 15 60 51 +9 77
5 Danurhagen 46 22 10 14 61 42 +19 76
6 Eikland Sport 46 20 14 12 48 40 +8 74
7 Brickland Klub 46 19 14 13 52 44 +8 71
8 Rumenlo Sapruna 46 20 11 15 43 38 +5 71
9 FC Matovallanen 46 18 15 13 53 41 +12 69
10 FC Helm 46 18 15 13 47 41 +6 69
11 Yaande 46 16 16 14 55 43 +12 64
12 FC Sjordsbrik 46 18 10 18 43 45 −2 64
13 Sudnordics 46 17 12 17 52 61 −9 63
14 FC Slatslo 46 15 16 15 44 46 −2 61
15 Adjurgen 46 14 18 14 39 41 −2 60
16 Yorligenen 46 15 14 17 40 41 −1 59
17 FC Aarevik 46 16 9 21 37 52 −15 57
18 Monksgate Borough 46 15 8 23 40 58 −18 53
19 Honeywell & Brighouse 46 13 11 22 46 53 −7 50
20 FC Arkrau 46 11 15 20 38 53 −15 48
21 FC Kvist Town 46 10 17 19 37 52 −15 47
22 ORLOSport 46 11 13 22 30 49 −19 46 - Relegated
23 Draslo IF 46 11 12 23 42 70 −28 45 - Relegated
24 Simethagen 46 9 13 24 38 57 −19 40 - Relegated
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Knaben Town 46 23 15 8 55 35 +20 84 - Champions, Promoted
2 FC Reglanvik 46 25 8 13 58 40 +18 83 - Promoted
3 Haxstad AFK 46 23 12 11 53 26 +27 81 - Promoted
4 BK Hanningborg 46 24 9 13 66 49 +17 81
5 Nordluune 46 24 6 16 50 36 +14 78
6 Snaadhagen Klub 46 19 14 13 46 37 +9 71
7 Aarland BK 46 18 14 14 51 48 +3 68
8 Finqar Atletiik 46 18 13 15 46 43 +3 67
9 Molsbik Kadet 46 19 8 19 53 47 +6 65
10 FC Makslem 46 18 11 17 45 45 0 65
11 Eskenhammer MK 46 18 8 20 43 53 −10 62
12 Kalugenhaven 46 16 12 18 43 48 −5 60
13 Colchester & Baxwell 46 16 10 20 37 46 −9 58
14 Baton Lodge 46 16 9 21 52 47 +5 57
15 Grove Klub 46 15 12 19 53 57 −4 57
16 Knutholm FK 46 16 9 21 42 49 −7 57
17 Storso FK 46 14 14 18 39 52 −13 56
18 Motterlund Sport 46 14 13 19 47 45 +2 55
19 Hjarmanden IF 46 14 13 19 48 50 −2 55
20 FC Sunde 46 14 12 20 40 50 −10 54
21 FC Nordsem 46 12 17 17 37 40 −3 53
22 Mostenstad IF 46 13 14 19 38 50 −12 53 - Relegated
23 FC Anderstad 46 14 8 24 45 69 −24 50 - Relegated
24 Normenberg Fjords 46 12 13 21 37 62 −25 49 - Relegated
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Blokhus FC 46 27 12 7 59 32 +27 93 - Champions, Promoted
2 Caastenholm IF 46 25 12 9 57 33 +24 87 - Promoted
3 Tromso FK 46 26 7 13 73 46 +27 85 - Promoted
4 AB Sonen 46 24 11 11 68 48 +20 83
5 Jurlundhaus 46 24 8 14 50 41 +9 80
6 East Fransborg Town 46 22 13 11 73 41 +32 79
7 Briggate Town 46 20 16 10 49 38 +11 76
8 FC Jorgerstrom 46 21 10 15 67 57 +10 73
9 Hallenburg FK 46 21 9 16 49 44 +5 72
10 Svaedholm Klub 46 19 11 16 51 46 +5 68
11 Saint Mikkel Monastery 46 18 10 18 41 42 −1 64
12 Bondlund United 46 17 11 18 42 48 −6 62
13 Reksberg Sanerklub 46 15 16 15 36 33 +3 61
14 Furulund-Mjaanes 46 16 12 18 55 52 +3 60
15 Bylderup IF 46 15 12 19 41 52 −11 57
16 OS23 46 13 14 19 36 46 −10 53
17 Stevenstad IF 46 14 11 21 46 59 −13 53
18 Andersholm FC 46 12 16 18 34 46 −12 52
19 BT Klub 46 10 20 16 33 43 −10 50
20 AB Rutskirke 46 12 13 21 34 51 −17 49
21 Haalo IF 46 11 15 20 35 50 −15 48
22 Nuholm Northgate 46 11 13 22 43 57 −14 46 - Relegated
23 Yespen IF 46 4 16 26 21 50 −29 28 - Relegated
24 Raakevik Sport 46 6 10 30 29 67 −38 28 - Relegated
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Krsthaven 38 22 9 7 62 31 +31 75 - Champions
2 FC Kolberg 38 19 11 8 51 31 +20 68
3 FC Jansberg 38 18 11 9 45 28 +17 65
4 Sporting Saint Adrensburg 38 18 10 10 52 33 +19 64
5 Molsbik Arkjet 38 19 5 14 53 38 +15 62
6 Eikborg Club 38 18 8 12 47 41 +6 62
7 FC Nuholm 38 14 16 8 53 34 +19 58
8 Kangemark Sport 38 15 10 13 46 44 +2 55
9 Aalemark Sport 38 14 11 13 42 41 +1 53
10 Arkrau Klub 38 14 11 13 39 45 −6 53
11 Brondby 38 14 10 14 30 34 −4 52
12 Sporting Matrolvik 38 12 13 13 46 48 −2 49
13 Copenbrok Klub 38 12 11 15 40 45 −5 47
14 FC York 38 11 13 14 42 43 −1 46
15 Aaadesbrigg Klub 38 11 13 14 38 40 −2 46
16 Sporting Solsholm 38 12 9 17 35 40 −5 45
17 KA Eastlands 38 12 9 17 34 48 −14 45
18 Copenbrok South Side 38 6 15 17 38 66 −28 33 - Relegated
19 Aerlo Sport 38 5 12 21 28 59 −31 27 - Relegated
20 Fransborg set Njilkaer 38 5 11 22 30 62 −32 26 - Relegated
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Aestahaade 46 24 13 9 59 32 +27 85 - Champions, Promoted
2 Lindenshalle-Knutsunde 46 24 10 12 59 37 +22 82 - Promoted
3 Sorensen Park Rangers 46 24 10 12 66 47 +19 82 - Promoted
4 FC Slatslo 46 20 13 13 52 36 +16 73
5 Yorligenen 46 19 14 13 53 45 +8 71
6 Danurhagen 46 19 13 14 52 34 +18 70
7 Eikland Sport 46 19 13 14 49 39 +10 70
8 FC Matovallanen 46 18 15 13 48 42 +6 69
9 Jansberg Laguna 46 19 11 16 51 47 +4 68
10 FC Helm 46 19 11 16 46 42 +4 68
11 FC Sjordsbrik 46 18 12 16 54 45 +9 66
12 Brickland Klub 46 16 17 13 50 43 +7 65
13 Rumenlo Sapruna 46 17 14 15 46 54 −8 65
14 Knaben Town 46 17 12 17 39 47 −8 63
15 Honeywell & Brighouse 46 16 13 17 48 48 0 61
16 Sudnordics 46 16 11 19 38 42 −4 59
17 FC Arkrau 46 16 10 20 41 53 −12 58
18 Adjurgen 46 16 9 21 42 51 −9 57
19 Monksgate Borough 46 14 13 19 39 50 −11 55
20 Yaande 46 12 17 17 37 38 −1 53
21 FC Reglanvik 46 13 14 19 43 50 −7 53
22 Haxstad AFK 46 9 14 23 27 52 −25 41 - Relegated
23 FC Kvist Town 46 8 12 26 27 55 −28 36 - Relegated
24 FC Aarevik 46 8 11 27 32 69 −37 35 - Relegated
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 ORLOSport 46 24 10 12 62 35 +27 82 - Champions, Promoted
2 FC Makslem 46 23 12 11 64 36 +28 81 - Promoted
3 BK Hanningborg 46 22 9 15 51 41 +10 75 - Promoted
4 Aarland BK 46 20 11 15 46 41 +5 71
5 Snaadhagen Klub 46 19 13 14 57 43 +14 70
6 Grove Klub 46 20 10 16 48 43 +5 70
7 Knutholm FK 46 18 13 15 54 48 +6 67
8 Simethagen 46 18 13 15 48 52 −4 67
9 Draslo IF 46 18 12 16 54 54 0 66
10 FC Nordsem 46 18 11 17 45 47 −2 65
11 Nordluune 46 18 10 18 52 44 +8 64
12 Motterlund Sport 46 17 13 16 38 33 +5 64
13 Eskenhammer MK 46 19 6 21 41 40 +1 63
14 FC Sunde 46 18 9 19 54 57 −3 63
15 Finqar Atletiik 46 16 14 16 44 43 +1 62
16 Baton Lodge 46 16 14 16 42 43 −1 62
17 Blokhus FC 46 18 6 22 49 57 −8 60
18 Molsbik Kadet 46 15 12 19 41 47 −6 57
19 Hjarmanden IF 46 15 12 19 43 57 −14 57
20 Tromso FK 46 15 10 21 38 47 −9 55
21 Caastenholm IF 46 12 19 15 47 61 −14 55
22 Storso FK 46 14 11 21 48 46 +2 53 - Relegated
23 Colchester & Baxwell 46 13 13 20 40 55 −15 52 - Relegated
24 Kalugenhaven 46 7 15 24 43 79 −36 36 - Relegated
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 East Fransborg Town 46 28 9 9 83 43 +40 93 - Champions,Promoted
2 Mostenstad IF 46 24 13 9 66 38 +28 85 - Promoted
3 Briggate Town 46 22 12 12 62 40 +22 78 - Promoted
4 FC Jorgerstrom 46 21 13 12 67 46 +21 76
5 AB Rutskirke 46 22 10 14 67 60 +7 76
6 Normenberg Fjords 46 21 11 14 65 47 +18 74
7 FC Anderstad 46 19 15 12 61 43 +18 72
8 Hallenburg FK 46 20 11 15 57 42 +15 71
9 Jurlundhaus 46 18 15 13 56 46 +10 69
10 AB Sonen 46 15 22 9 48 37 +11 67
11 Svaedholm Klub 46 19 8 19 55 56 −1 65
12 Reksberg Sanerklub 46 18 9 19 42 52 −10 63
13 Saint Mikkel Monastery 46 16 14 16 46 42 +4 62
14 Susland AK 46 16 9 21 45 58 −13 57
15 Bylderup IF 46 16 9 21 40 55 −15 57
16 Bondlund United 46 15 11 20 48 64 −16 56
17 Stevenstad IF 46 16 8 22 50 68 −18 56
18 Andersholm FC 46 12 18 16 49 61 −12 54
19 Haalo IF 46 12 15 19 49 55 −6 51
20 AFC Eikborg 46 15 6 25 48 69 −21 51
21 Arken-Nord 46 13 10 23 42 57 −15 49
22 BT Klub 46 12 11 23 50 67 −17 47 - Relegated
23 OS23 46 10 13 23 27 55 −28 43 - Relegated
24 Furulund-Mjaanes 46 9 14 23 31 53 −22 41 - Relegated
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FC Jansberg 38 27 7 4 61 25 +36 88 - Champions
2 Eikborg Club 38 26 6 6 68 29 +39 84
3 Molsbik Arkjet 38 20 9 9 57 31 +26 69
4 Sporting Saint Adrensburg 38 19 6 13 55 36 +19 63
5 Krsthaven 38 18 7 13 49 33 +16 61
6 FC Nuholm 38 15 10 13 36 29 +7 55
7 Aalemark Sport 38 14 13 11 33 30 +3 55
8 FC Kolberg 38 15 8 15 41 39 +2 53
9 Sorensen Park Rangers 38 15 8 15 34 35 −1 53
10 Kangemark Sport 38 14 9 15 27 33 −6 51
11 Aestahaade 38 14 8 16 38 42 −4 50
12 Lindenshalle-Knutsunde 38 13 7 18 40 51 −11 46
13 FC York 38 12 10 16 30 42 −12 46
14 KA Eastlands 38 11 11 16 39 47 −8 44
15 Aaadesbrigg Klub 38 12 8 18 29 39 −10 44
16 Sporting Matrolvik 38 12 5 21 38 56 −18 41
17 Sporting Solsholm 38 10 9 19 27 48 −21 39
18 Brondby 38 11 6 21 28 50 −22 39 - Relegated
19 Copenbrok Klub 38 9 11 18 28 42 −14 38 - Relegated
20 Arkrau Klub 38 9 10 19 28 49 −21 37 - Relegated
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Fransborg set Njilkaer 46 25 12 9 67 34 +33 87 - Champions, Promoted
2 Eikland Sport 46 21 11 14 44 37 +7 74 - Promoted
3 Brickland Klub 46 20 12 14 42 37 +5 72 - Promoted
4 FC Matovallanen 46 18 17 11 53 34 +19 71
5 Knaben Town 46 18 16 12 57 44 +13 70
6 FC Slatslo 46 19 13 14 42 39 +3 70
7 Jansberg Laguna 46 18 15 13 38 26 +12 69
8 Aerlo Sport 46 17 18 11 43 38 +5 69
9 Copenbrok South Side 46 20 9 17 46 42 +4 69
10 Danurhagen 46 18 14 14 47 40 +7 68
11 Monksgate Borough 46 18 12 16 40 36 +4 66
12 Sudnordics 46 18 11 17 48 48 0 65
13 Honeywell & Brighouse 46 17 10 19 51 59 −8 61
14 Rumenlo Sapruna 46 17 10 19 39 50 −11 61
15 FC Sjordsbrik 46 15 12 19 39 42 −3 57
16 FC Helm 46 15 11 20 37 41 −4 56
17 Adjurgen 46 14 14 18 36 40 −4 56
18 Yorligenen 46 14 14 18 34 46 −12 56
19 BK Hanningborg 46 14 13 19 35 47 −12 55
20 ORLOSport 46 13 13 20 39 45 −6 52
21 Yaande 46 10 22 14 35 44 −9 52
22 FC Arkrau 46 12 15 19 38 44 −6 51 - Relegated
23 FC Reglanvik 46 10 14 22 45 61 −16 44 - Relegated
24 FC Makslem 46 9 16 21 33 54 −21 43 - Relegated
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Baton Lodge 46 23 19 4 66 36 +30 88 - Champions, Promoted
2 Knutholm FK 46 24 10 12 59 33 +26 82 - Promoted
3 FC Kvist Town 46 21 15 10 65 51 +14 78 - Promoted
4 Molsbik Kadet 46 21 12 13 53 43 +10 75
5 FC Nordsem 46 20 14 12 56 40 +16 74
6 Tromso FK 46 21 11 14 54 40 +14 74
7 Simethagen 46 20 11 15 59 54 +5 71
8 Draslo IF 46 16 21 9 62 43 +19 69
9 Hjarmanden IF 46 17 14 15 55 58 −3 65
10 Grove Klub 46 16 15 15 47 40 +7 63
11 Nordluune 46 14 18 14 43 42 +1 60
12 Finqar Atletiik 46 14 18 14 49 50 −1 60
13 Haxstad AFK 46 15 15 16 47 49 −2 60
14 Eskenhammer MK 46 14 17 15 48 47 +1 59
15 Briggate Town 46 16 11 19 53 56 −3 59
16 Mostenstad IF 46 16 10 20 47 59 −12 58
17 FC Aarevik 46 15 12 19 36 49 −13 57
18 East Fransborg Town 46 15 11 20 40 45 −5 56
19 Aarland BK 46 16 6 24 47 50 −3 54
20 Snaadhagen Klub 46 13 11 22 41 55 −14 50
21 FC Sunde 46 12 14 20 37 51 −14 50
22 Motterlund Sport 46 11 16 19 37 52 −15 49 - Relegated
23 Caastenholm IF 46 13 6 27 36 67 −31 45 - Relegated
24 Blokhus FC 46 10 11 25 41 68 −27 41 - Relegated
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Colchester & Baxwell 46 26 9 11 69 42 +27 87 - Champions,Promoted
2 FC Jorgerstrom 46 24 12 10 49 26 +23 84 - Promoted
3 Storso FK 46 24 9 13 70 49 +21 81 - Promoted
4 AB Rutskirke 46 21 12 13 57 35 +22 75
5 FC Anderstad 46 21 11 14 56 41 +15 74
6 AB Sonen 46 21 10 15 65 49 +16 73
7 Susland AK 46 22 7 17 53 49 +4 73
8 Kalugenhaven 46 19 14 13 62 53 +9 71
9 Jurlundhaus 46 18 14 14 59 54 +5 68
10 Bylderup IF 46 18 12 16 63 53 +10 66
11 Haalo IF 46 18 12 16 38 37 +1 66
12 Svaedholm Klub 46 19 9 18 46 48 −2 66
13 Hallenburg FK 46 17 14 15 51 51 0 65
14 Bondlund United 46 18 9 19 50 53 −3 63
15 Reksberg Sanerklub 46 17 11 18 45 54 −9 62
16 Arken-Nord 46 17 10 19 51 58 −7 61
17 Normenberg Fjords 46 15 10 21 46 59 −13 55
18 Saint Mikkel Monastery 46 14 12 20 42 52 −10 54
19 Nuholm Northgate 46 14 10 22 39 57 −18 52
20 AFC Eikborg 46 12 13 21 35 48 −13 49
21 FC Skretteberg 46 12 12 22 44 62 −18 48
22 Stevenstad IF 46 12 10 24 41 61 −20 46 - Relegated
23 Metrenheim-Barsjor 46 10 14 22 52 61 −9 44 - Relegated
24 Andersholm FC 46 10 10 26 35 66 −31 40 - Relegated
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eikborg Club 38 21 9 8 103 58 +45 72 - Champions
2 Sporting Saint Adrensburg 38 19 14 5 69 34 +35 71
3 FC Kolberg 38 20 9 9 68 45 +23 69
4 Krsthaven 38 19 10 9 83 51 +32 67
5 Molsbik Arkjet 38 17 14 7 62 43 +19 65
6 FC Jansberg 38 19 8 11 76 63 +13 65
7 Aestahaade 38 19 7 12 63 56 +7 64
8 FC Nuholm 38 15 14 9 69 44 +25 59
9 Sporting Solsholm 38 16 6 16 58 62 −4 54
10 Lindenshalle-Knutsunde 38 14 9 15 52 66 −14 51
11 Aalemark Sport 38 12 13 13 49 47 +2 49
12 FC York 38 13 8 17 47 53 −6 47
13 Sporting Matrolvik 38 11 13 14 48 58 −10 46
14 Kangemark Sport 38 11 11 16 48 63 −15 44
15 Fransborg set Njilkaer 38 10 12 16 39 58 −19 42
16 Aaadesbrigg Klub 38 12 6 20 37 59 −22 42
17 Sorensen Park Rangers 38 9 11 18 45 69 −24 38
18 Eikland Sport 38 9 9 20 35 56 −21 36 - Relegated
19 KA Eastlands 38 9 7 22 36 67 −31 34 - Relegated
20 Brickland Klub 38 3 14 21 24 59 −35 23 - Relegated
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Copenbrok Klub 46 25 10 11 51 40 +11 85 - Champions, Promoted
2 FC Matovallanen 46 24 12 10 57 28 +29 84 - Promoted
3 Arkrau Klub 46 23 11 12 60 38 +22 80 - Promoted
4 Aerlo Sport 46 21 16 9 58 43 +15 79
5 Brondby 46 20 12 14 62 47 +15 72
6 Rumenlo Sapruna 46 19 15 12 55 50 +5 72
7 FC Slatslo 46 21 8 17 48 48 0 71
8 Knaben Town 46 19 13 14 47 45 +2 70
9 Yorligenen 46 17 15 14 54 47 +7 66
10 Danurhagen 46 19 9 18 53 46 +7 66
11 FC Helm 46 16 16 14 50 44 +6 64
12 Monksgate Borough 46 15 16 15 48 47 +1 61
13 ORLOSport 46 16 13 17 49 55 −6 61
14 Honeywell & Brighouse 46 15 15 16 50 52 −2 60
15 Jansberg Laguna 46 16 10 20 44 44 0 58
16 Sudnordics 46 12 22 12 42 47 −5 58
17 Copenbrok South Side 46 15 12 19 47 51 −4 57
18 Adjurgen 46 15 11 20 44 48 −4 56
19 FC Kvist Town 46 13 14 19 39 45 −6 53
20 BK Hanningborg 46 15 8 23 45 59 −14 53
21 Yaande 46 13 9 24 30 48 −18 48
22 Knutholm FK 46 12 10 24 40 62 −22 46 - Relegated
23 FC Sjordsbrik 46 12 9 25 37 52 −15 45 - Relegated
24 Baton Lodge 46 9 14 23 33 57 −24 41 - Relegated
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Hjarmanden IF 46 27 8 11 55 32 +23 89 - Champions, Promoted
2 Haxstad AFK 46 23 15 8 52 27 +25 84 - Promoted
3 FC Aarevik 46 23 11 12 58 40 +18 80 - Promoted
4 FC Arkrau 46 23 9 14 53 40 +13 78
5 Nordluune 46 22 6 18 54 45 +9 72
6 Simethagen 46 18 14 14 49 44 +5 68
7 Mostenstad IF 46 18 12 16 47 45 +2 66
8 FC Reglanvik 46 19 9 18 43 46 −3 66
9 Draslo IF 46 18 11 17 53 49 +4 65
10 Molsbik Kadet 46 17 14 15 48 46 +2 65
11 East Fransborg Town 46 16 16 14 44 44 0 64
12 FC Sunde 46 18 9 19 51 51 0 63
13 Eskenhammer MK 46 17 12 17 43 46 −3 63
14 FC Makslem 46 17 11 18 58 51 +7 62
15 Storso FK 46 14 17 15 44 46 −2 59
16 Briggate Town 46 14 16 16 53 44 +9 58
17 FC Jorgerstrom 46 15 13 18 50 54 −4 58
18 FC Nordsem 46 14 16 16 50 56 −6 58
19 Tromso FK 46 15 13 18 37 48 −11 58
20 Grove Klub 46 16 9 21 41 49 −8 57
21 Aarland BK 46 14 14 18 47 45 +2 56
22 Snaadhagen Klub 46 11 11 24 43 66 −23 44 - Relegated
23 Finqar Atletiik 46 11 9 26 36 63 −27 42 - Relegated
24 Colchester & Baxwell 46 6 17 23 24 56 −32 35 - Relegated
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Caastenholm IF 46 26 8 12 63 43 +20 86 - Champions, Promoted
2 Blokhus FC 46 23 9 14 60 40 +20 78 - Promoted
3 Hallenburg FK 46 21 12 13 51 38 +13 75 - Promoted
4 Kalugenhaven 46 21 11 14 53 50 +3 74
5 BT Klub 46 20 12 14 58 39 +19 72
6 Reksberg Sanerklub 46 19 13 14 53 50 +3 70
7 OS23 46 18 14 14 40 36 +4 68
8 Haalo IF 46 19 11 16 46 43 +3 68
9 Motterlund Sport 46 18 13 15 49 43 +6 67
10 FC Skretteberg 46 18 12 16 44 46 −2 66
11 Nuholm Northgate 46 18 11 17 55 49 +6 65
12 Svaedholm Klub 46 16 17 13 49 44 +5 65
13 FC Anderstad 46 17 13 16 41 34 +7 64
14 AFC Eikborg 46 17 9 20 49 59 −10 60
15 Bylderup IF 46 15 14 17 41 41 0 59
16 Saint Mikkel Monastery 46 18 5 23 43 47 −4 59
17 Jurlundhaus 46 16 9 21 61 65 −4 57
18 Normenberg Fjords 46 16 9 21 48 58 −10 57
19 AB Rutskirke 46 15 12 19 46 56 −10 57
20 AB Sonen 46 16 9 21 42 52 −10 57
21 Susland AK 46 14 13 19 39 47 −8 55
22 Batstrom 212 46 13 11 22 35 49 −14 50 - Relegated
23 Bondlund United 46 12 12 22 32 49 −17 48 - Relegated
24 Arken-Nord 46 10 13 23 29 49 −20 43 - Relegated
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eikborg Club 38 22 8 8 76 41 +35 74 - Champions
2 Sporting Saint Adrensburg 38 21 6 11 67 41 +26 69
3 FC Jansberg 38 21 6 11 82 61 +21 69
4 Krsthaven 38 21 4 13 91 65 +26 67
5 Molsbik Arkjet 38 18 11 9 77 49 +28 65
6 FC Nuholm 38 17 11 10 57 55 +2 62
7 FC Matovallanen 38 16 8 14 56 59 −3 56
8 Aestahaade 38 14 12 12 54 44 +10 54
9 FC Kolberg 38 14 10 14 68 61 +7 52
10 Sporting Matrolvik 38 16 4 18 49 71 −22 52
11 Kangemark Sport 38 14 9 15 61 63 −2 51
12 Lindenshalle-Knutsunde 38 15 6 17 57 60 −3 51
13 Fransborg set Njilkaer 38 13 10 15 49 55 −6 49
14 Sorensen Park Rangers 38 13 10 15 57 65 −8 49
15 Sporting Solsholm 38 14 6 18 39 56 −17 48
16 FC York 38 10 12 16 57 65 −8 42
17 Aalemark Sport 38 11 9 18 35 52 −17 42
18 Arkrau Klub 38 10 9 19 46 63 −17 39 - Relegated
19 Copenbrok Klub 38 7 12 19 33 55 −22 33 - Relegated
20 Aaadesbrigg Klub 38 5 13 20 34 64 −30 28 - Relegated
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Jansberg Laguna 46 24 12 10 70 32 +38 84 - Champions, Promoted
2 Brondby 46 23 13 10 60 37 +23 82 - Promoted
3 KA Eastlands 46 23 9 14 47 33 +14 78 - Promoted
4 FC Kvist Town 46 21 15 10 53 43 +10 78
5 Danurhagen 46 21 14 11 59 47 +12 77
6 Yorligenen 46 21 13 12 42 36 +6 76
7 Haxstad AFK 46 20 13 13 57 42 +15 73
8 Knaben Town 46 17 18 11 41 38 +3 69
9 Eikland Sport 46 19 8 19 50 52 −2 65
10 Monksgate Borough 46 17 13 16 53 52 +1 64
11 Hjarmanden IF 46 17 12 17 48 50 −2 63
12 Adjurgen 46 16 14 16 42 40 +2 62
13 Honeywell & Brighouse 46 16 13 17 38 36 +2 61
14 FC Slatslo 46 16 12 18 43 47 −4 60
15 Copenbrok South Side 46 16 11 19 45 51 −6 59
16 Aerlo Sport 46 15 12 19 45 47 −2 57
17 FC Aarevik 46 15 10 21 47 59 −12 55
18 Rumenlo Sapruna 46 13 14 19 38 46 −8 53
19 Brickland Klub 46 12 14 20 39 48 −9 50
20 Yaande 46 12 14 20 38 52 −14 50
21 FC Helm 46 13 11 22 42 58 −16 50
22 BK Hanningborg 46 12 12 22 37 58 −21 48 - Relegated
23 Sudnordics 46 12 11 23 45 60 −15 47 - Relegated
24 ORLOSport 46 13 8 25 39 54 −15 47 - Relegated
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FC Sjordsbrik 46 27 11 8 76 46 +30 92 - Champions, Promoted
2 FC Reglanvik 46 25 8 13 68 32 +36 83 - Promoted
3 FC Nordsem 46 24 11 11 61 43 +18 83 - Promoted
4 FC Arkrau 46 21 13 12 52 38 +14 76
5 Baton Lodge 46 19 12 15 61 49 +12 69
6 Nordluune 46 19 12 15 55 44 +11 69
7 Molsbik Kadet 46 20 9 17 50 41 +9 69
8 East Fransborg Town 46 18 14 14 47 44 +3 68
9 Eskenhammer MK 46 18 13 15 50 44 +6 67
10 Simethagen 46 18 13 15 47 45 +2 67
11 FC Makslem 46 18 12 16 51 54 −3 66
12 Tromso FK 46 18 10 18 47 59 −12 64
13 Storso FK 46 16 15 15 44 42 +2 63
14 Grove Klub 46 15 15 16 32 32 0 60
15 Aarland BK 46 15 15 16 38 39 −1 60
16 Caastenholm IF 46 17 9 20 45 49 −4 60
17 Draslo IF 46 16 9 21 36 44 −8 57
18 FC Sunde 46 13 17 16 47 49 −2 56
19 Briggate Town 46 13 17 16 36 52 −16 56
20 Blokhus FC 46 13 12 21 37 58 −21 51
21 Knutholm FK 46 10 20 16 45 49 −4 50
22 Mostenstad IF 46 11 13 22 28 47 −19 46 - Relegated
23 Hallenburg FK 46 10 8 28 37 60 −23 38 - Relegated
24 FC Jorgerstrom 46 10 8 28 30 60 −30 38 - Relegated
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Snaadhagen Klub 46 30 12 4 75 27 +48 102 - Champions, Promoted
2 Finqar Atletiik 46 27 7 12 72 38 +34 88 - Promoted
3 BT Klub 46 22 11 13 61 51 +10 77 - Promoted
4 OS23 46 22 10 14 55 37 +18 76
5 Bylderup IF 46 20 12 14 57 36 +21 72
6 Motterlund Sport 46 21 8 17 62 52 +10 71
7 Colchester & Baxwell 46 20 10 16 46 41 +5 70
8 Jurlundhaus 46 17 18 11 55 49 +6 69
9 Haalo IF 46 19 9 18 44 39 +5 66
10 AB Sonen 46 18 12 16 51 47 +4 66
11 Saint Mikkel Monastery 46 19 8 19 47 46 +1 65
12 AB Rutskirke 46 18 10 18 44 41 +3 64
13 Normenberg Fjords 46 17 9 20 38 47 −9 60
14 Susland AK 46 16 11 19 50 48 +2 59
15 FC Anderstad 46 15 14 17 50 49 +1 59
16 Kalugenhaven 46 17 7 22 48 51 −3 58
17 AFC Eikborg 46 17 7 22 43 60 −17 58
18 Nuholm Northgate 46 13 16 17 43 50 −7 55
19 Reksberg Sanerklub 46 14 12 20 42 57 −15 54
20 FC1. Sonderstad 46 14 11 21 46 55 −9 53
21 Farnhamstad FK 46 15 5 26 37 61 −24 50
22 Svaedholm Klub 46 13 11 22 34 58 −24 50 - Relegated
23 Raakevik Sport 46 10 15 21 37 61 −24 45 - Relegated
24 FC Skretteberg 46 8 15 23 29 65 −36 39 - Relegated
by Semarland » Sat Aug 01, 2020 12:31 pm
2033/34 PREMARLIGAEN AWARDS
Manager of the Season:
1. Patrik Karlstrom [PIS] (Krsthaven)
Player of the Season:
1. Rene Claro-Hunt (Krsthaven)
2. Kwame Cole (Molsbik Arkjet)
3. Reiss Claro-Hunt (Krsthaven)
Young Player of the Season:
1. Sheko Amazone (Brondby)
Top Goalscorers:
24 - Reiss Claro-Hunt (Krsthaven)
23 - Kwame Nelson (FC Jansberg)
21 - Seyi Oshoffa (Molsbik Arkjet)
20 - Kavon Rose (Eikborg Club)
18 - Admiral Muskwe (FC Nuholm)
Team of the Season:
GK: Stephane Claro-Hunt (Krsthaven)
DL: Djair Claro-Hunt (Krsthaven)
DC: Amani Chimbonda (Krsthaven)
DC: Kadeem Bailey-Foster (Eikborg Club)
DR: Sheko Amazone (Brondby)
DMC: Dieudonne Labonne (Krsthaven)
MC: Kwame Cole (Molsbik Arkjet)
AML: Dequane Saint Etienne (FC Jansberg)
AMC: Rene Claro-Hunt (Krsthaven)
AMR: Kamal Barnes (Kangemark Sport)
ST: Reiss Claro-Hunt (Krsthaven)
2034/35 PREMARLIGAEN AWARDS
Manager of the Season:
1. Andreas Jansen (FC Kolberg)
Player of the Season:
1. Rene Claro-Hunt (Krsthaven)
2. Tunji Adebayo (FC Kolberg)
3. Kwabena Ikpeazu (Sporting Saint Adrensburg)
Young Player of the Season:
1. Khyrese Swiss (FC Nuholm)
Top Goalscorers:
28 - Reiss Claro-Hunt (Krsthaven)
26 - Kwame Nelson (FC Jansberg)
25 - Kwame Boakye-Yiadom (Sporting Saint Adrensburg)
23 - Djair Cole (FC Kolberg)
20 - Javan Parfitt-Hendricks (Kangemark Sport)
Team of the Season:
GK: Rocko Hummel (Brondby)
DL: Marc Kanu (FC Kolberg)
DC: Amani Chimbonda (Krsthaven)
DC: Borje Akerman (Aalemark Sport)
DR: Sheko Amazone (Brondby)
DMC: Emmanuel Sambu (FC Jansberg)
MC: Tunji Adebayo (FC Kolberg)
AML: Marcos Sevenoaks (Sporting Saint Adrensburg)
AMC: Rene Claro-Hunt (Krsthaven)
AMR: Tremaine Mukondo (Krsthaven)
ST: Reiss Claro-Hunt (Krsthaven)
2035/36 PREMARLIGAEN AWARDS
Manager of the Season:
1. Mads Olsen (FC Jansberg)
Player of the Season:
1. Tyae Hamilton (FC Jansberg)
2. Remaeo Hutton (FC Jansberg)
3. Javan Parfitt-Hendricks (FC Jansberg)
Young Player of the Season:
1. Shakeem Northbridge (Eikborg Club)
Top Goalscorers:
29 - Javan Parfitt-Hendricks (FC Jansberg)
27 - Reiss Claro-Hunt (Krsthaven)
- Seyi Oshoffa (Molsbik Arkjet)
25 - Cedrick Muteba (Eikborg Club)
23 - Kwame Boakye-Yiadom (Sporting Saint Adrensburg)
Team of the Season:
GK: Marc Sinclair (FC Jansberg)
DL: Serge Ntambwe (Sporting Saint Adrensburg)
DC: Martell Chalobah (FC Nuholm)
DC: Cyril Ansah (FC Jansberg)
DR: Kwame Sakye (Eikborg Club)
DMC: Devonte Northfield (Sporting Saint Adrensburg)
MC: Remaeo Hutton (FC Jansberg)
AML: Dequane Saint Etienne (FC Jansberg)
AMC: Emmanuel Lomboto (Eikborg Club)
AMR: Tyae Hamilton (FC Jansberg)
ST: Javan Parfitt-Hendricks (FC Jansberg)
2036/37 PREMARLIGAEN AWARDS
Manager of the Season:
1. Knut Sorensen (Eikborg Club)
Player of the Season:
1. Kwaeome Richards (Eikborg Club)
2. Eric Nti-Bonso (Eikborg Club)
3. Ibrahim Mensah (Sporting Saint Adrensburg)
Young Player of the Season:
1. Roheem Roberts (Eikborg Club)
Top Goalscorers:
30 - Kwaeome Richards (Eikborg Club)
29 - Javan Parfitt-Hendricks (FC Jansberg)
28 - Tyrese Clarke (Sporting Saint Adrensburg)
26 - Roheem Roberts (Eikborg Club)
25 - Belgium Makiese (FC Nuholm)
Team of the Season:
GK: Jorgen Lovenkrands (Eikborg Club)
DL: Khyrese Swiss (FC Nuholm)
DC: Kadeem Bailey-Foster (Eikborg Club)
DC: Courtney Simms (Eikborg Club)
DR: Kwame Sakye (Eikborg Club)
DMC: Ntumba Addai (Eikborg Club)
MC: Remaeo Hutton (FC Jansberg)
AML: Eric Nti-Bonso (Eikborg Club)
AMC: Ibrahim Mensah (Sporting Saint Adrensburg)
AMR: Danny Boateng (Sporting Saint Adrensburg)
ST: Kwaeome Richards (Eikborg Club)
2037/38 PREMARLIGAEN AWARDS
Manager of the Season:
1. Cortell Carrasco (Sporting Saint Adrensburg)
Player of the Season:
1. Kadeem Bailey-Foster (Eikborg Club)
2. Kwaeome Richards (Eikborg Club)
3. Remaeo Hutton (FC Jansberg)
Young Player of the Season:
1. Sol Nordstrom (Sporting Solsholm)
Top Goalscorers:
28 - Kwaeome Richards (Eikborg Club)
27 - Reiss Claro-Hunt (Krsthaven)
25 - Javan Parfitt-Hendricks (FC Jansberg)
- Belgium Makiese (FC Nuholm)
24 - Tyrese Clarke (Sporting Saint Adrensburg)
Team of the Season:
GK: Devane Marylebone (Sporting Saint Adrensburg)
DL: Djair Claro-Hunt (Krsthaven)
DC: Kadeem Bailey-Foster (Eikborg Club)
DC: Cyril Ansah (FC Jansberg)
DR: Johan Northgate (Sporting Saint Adrensburg)
DMC: Devonte Northfield (Sporting Saint Adrensburg)
MC: Remaeo Hutton (FC Jansberg)
AML: Eric Nti-Bonso (Eikborg Club)
AMC: Etienne Marshall (FC Nuholm)
AMR: Jaden Akyeampong (Eikborg Club)
ST: Kwaeome Richards (Eikborg Club)
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Chartistan, Drawkland, Kamijiro
Advertisement