Advertisement
by West Zirconia » Mon Jun 27, 2011 9:59 am
by Cafundeu » Mon Jun 27, 2011 3:31 pm
by Commerce Heights » Tue Jun 28, 2011 12:24 pm
Chenkorya wrote:Are the Chenkoryan teams not in the draw?
(OCE) Draga Portamonense 2–3 Montoriōruekusupozu (TYZ) 0–1 2–2
(BLK) Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður 0–3 Western Hillmen (STX) 0–0 0–3
(SCY) Lilter United 4–1 Berlindal (MAT) 3–1 1–0
(PON) Meerstad TWSB 3–2 AD Platense (SEL) 1–2 2–0
(ANR) St. Gall 6–2 Zwartania BR (KUL) 4–0 2–2
(TAE) Bayern-Algaer 3–0 Lammonne FK (BOI) 3–0 0–0
(OAN) Pobeda UOMV 5–4 Red Star Kemenovsk FC (CHK) 4–1 1–3
Champions
(ERP) Wolfenstein SA 1–0 Athens Town (CVC) 1–0 0–0
(OAN) Pobeda UOMV 3–1 AFC Tranzversa (SWR) 1–1 2–0
(NCH) Borussia Victoria 0–3 Jan Mayen Islanders (PIS) 0–0 0–3
(SRG) Ciudad Soluca 1–2 Sydney Rovers (MOS) 0–1 1–1
(KAZ) Cordian City Rovers 0–4 Abbotsford Bears (VRB) 0–3 0–1
(ERA) FC Mildrid 0–3 Meerstad TWSB (PON) 0–0 0–3
(CLP) Tout-Puissant Outremont 1–2 Freiras de São Roque (CPV) 1–1 0–1
(STX) Western Hillmen 3–3 a St. Gall (ANR) 1–3 2–0
(TAE) Bayern-Algaer a 1–1 Bola Mine (ERR) 0–0 1–1
(SCY) Lilter United 8–2 Skyline United (MNG) 5–1 3–1
(ANT) Iarba Tineri 1–7 Sporting Gutsson (FLW) 0–3 1–4
(ASG) Iturributa United 6–1 Montoriōruekusupozu (TYZ) 4–1 2–0
Non-Champions
(SRZ) Tacoma Tigers 1–5 Athletic Stanza (UNI) 1–2 0–3
(CLP) Montréal 2–3 Lodgertia City (EFL) 1–2 1–1
(DEL) Steckholl United 4–3 Greeningham City (OSR) 3–1 1–2
Champions
(PON) Meerstad TWSB 3–4 Sporting Gutsson (FLW) 2–1 1–3
(OSR) Firewood City 1–1 a Bayern-Algaer (TAE) 1–1 0–0
(MOS) Sydney Rovers p 3–3 Wolfenstein SA (ERP) 2–1 1–2 (4–3 pen)
(LEN) Dover City 7–4 Miago City (MYT) 4–3 3–1
(UNI) Zamba Torpedoes 2–1 St. Gall (ANR) 1–1 1–0
(CPV) Freiras de São Roque 1–3 Lilter United (SCY) 1–2 0–1
(PIS) Jan Mayen Islanders 2–4 RGS Athletic (EFL) 2–2 0–2
(ASG) Iturributa United 4–3 Portsmouth Pirates (SRZ) 1–2 3–1
(WRL) Navel FC 2–1 Abbotsford Bears (VRB) 1–0 1–1
(OAN) Pobeda UOMV 0–3 Catherina FC (DEL) 0–1 0–2
Non-Champions
(JSY) Griffin Zebras 6–1 Lagoon Red Diamonds (WRL) 4–1 2–0
(JSY) Noka Mariners 6–3 Athletic Stanza (UNI) 3–2 3–1
(KPZ) Juvapanam 1–2 Tallyn Rovers (ADN) 1–1 0–1
(VLD) Metropolis Alligators 1–2 Dermatologists (EIT) 1–0 0–2
(AGU) CA Condadore 3–1 SC Lasft (CAF) 1–1 2–0
(WZI) Bradley Hornets 2–4 Bloomfield National (TBI) 2–3 0–1
(SNO) Snowspire Communal 3–0 Stein-los Turkish (PAS) 2–0 1–0
(QPM) Valengren Kickers 2–3 Ibini FC (VAL) 1–0 1–3
(DEL) Steckholl United 3–3 p Mountbatten Junction (ADN) 2–1 1–2 (3–4 pen)
(MYT) Atletik Thessia 1–2 Lodgertia City (EFL) 0–1 1–1 (aet)
(MAT) Veveron a 2–2 Sentridad (ERA) 1–0 1–2 (aet)
(ERR) Yalmy 5–5 a U. de Vallaloid (OCE) 4–2 1–3
(WZI) Tîm Cymru 1–3 Barbossa (QPM) 0–3 1–0
(WRL) CCD Eastburg 1–3 Retuka Town (STX) 1–1 0–2
(FLW) TSG 1897 Griffinheim 3–3 a Sperjansvager (SWR) 2–2 1–1
(MNG) Mascona Fidel 5–2 Three Cities (DEL) 4–1 1–1
(ADN) South Point FC 1–3 AIK Vilnosnyvetzsny Ice (CHK) 1–1 0–2
(PIS) FC1. Bjarnarey Flotilla 2–1 Veupsa FK (BOI) 2–0 0–1
(TYZ) Dosanko Fuji 1–5 Sporting Boulder (TBI) 0–3 1–2
(TYZ) Nōsushi 3–4 Kayserispor (NCH) 3–2 0–2
(PAS) Targas City 4–3 Riistjarnan City (FLW) 1–1 3–2
(UNI) Royal Valley Police 5–1 Uisek FK (BOI) 3–1 2–0
(DEL) Tigers 3–2 Scapa Bay Rovers (PIS) 1–1 2–1
(CLP) Chambly 1–7 Tuntingone FC (EFL) 1–5 0–2
(SNO) Swinedon Town 3–4 Demokratos (UNI) 2–1 1–3
(OCE) Academica Clube Porta 2–5 Hotspur Astur (NCH) 2–4 0–1
(NCH) Bishop FC 5–1 Mierton Manatees (TAE) 3–1 2–0
(CLP) Charlevoix 1–4 Cosmopolitan Cote-Ast (MYT) 1–3 0–1
(FLW) Munfredster United p 2–2 Baltimore (CLP) 1–1 1–1 (3–2 pen)
(VLD) Dynamo Metropolis 3–1 Polkation FC (EFL) 2–1 1–0
(MAT) Jouston 1–6 Las Marías (CPV) 1–2 0–4
(PIS) FC Solovetsky Monastery 4–1 FC Dark Alley (CVC) 2–0 2–1
(MNG) Goldshom 2–6 Brisbane Albion (MOS) 0–3 2–3
(TAE) Kriegstrieber 0–6 Montress (LEN) 0–3 0–3
(WRL) Portland Greencaps 1–2 Malynik Victoria (CHK) 0–0 1–2
(ERA) Scion FC a 4–4 Patético Balagandense (CPV) 2–1 2–3
(SWR) Muamo 3–1 Desportivo Penarosso (OCE) 1–1 2–0
(EFL) Liginara FC 4–3 Freedom FC (ASG) 2–1 2–2 (aet)
(ERR) Ellery Camp 4–1 Pahari (MAT) 2–0 2–1
(BOI) Tarill FK 4–2 FC Old Taylor Pond (CVC) 4–1 0–1
(ASG) Garitzeta Racing Club 3–6 Mon-Treffier (LEN) 2–3 1–3
(MOS) Port Headland Rovers 2–6 Olipen (MAT) 1–1 1–5
(MYT) Fk Trunca 5–4 Lermendia FC (ASG) 3–2 2–2
(SWR) Gaduz FC 4–2 Taygnim Aethalette (BOI) 3–1 1–1
(CHK) Razinenik Harriers FBC 2–1 East Kent Professional (CVC) 1–0 1–1
(CPV) Gruzeiro a 5–5 SC Oliveira (OCE) 3–1 2–4
(CHK) Kemenovsk Lokomotiv 1–3 Nippon Fuji (TYZ) 1–1 0–2
(TAE) Loudon Lancers 1–3 Bray Bullets (UNI) 0–3 1–0
(MOS) Port Douglas 0–4 AC Espene (DEL) 0–3 0–1
(TBI) Great Falls Cymru 2–3 Targas United (PAS) 1–1 1–2 (aet)
(ASG) The Army Club 3–2 South Coast United (JSY) 2–0 1–2
(SWR) Sperjansvager 1–5 Irmãos do Solo Sagrado (EIT) 1–1 0–4
(CAF) SC Carnavalesco 2–3 Graceville Salamanders (JSY) 2–1 0–2
(MOS) Liga Island Athletic 1–2 Razinenik Harriers FBC (CHK) 1–1 0–1
(SWR) Muamo 0–4 Bimlico (SNO) 0–1 0–3
(SWR) Zörent 2–6 EMI FC (ERA) 2–3 0–3
(VLD) Ajax Carloburgo 3–0 Hotspur Astur (NCH) 1–0 2–0
(MYT) Cosmopolitan Cote-Ast 1–2 Sporting Boulder (TBI) 1–1 0–1
(UNI) Zolka 1906 4–2 Murrindal (ERR) 3–1 1–1
(CVC) Merrilin FC 5–3 Kayserispor (NCH) 4–3 1–0
(AGU) 2 de abril 1–4 1923 Esca (MYT) 1–2 0–2
(NCH) Douala 5–4 Union FC (WRL) 2–1 3–3
(UNI) Demokratos 4–1 Brisbane Albion (MOS) 3–0 1–1
(QPM) Villa Ortiz 5–2 Southland FC (TBI) 4–1 1–1
(EFL) SS City 2–4 Ellery Camp (ERR) 0–1 2–3
(SWR) Gaduz FC p 1–1 Nippon Fuji (TYZ) 1–0 0–1 (4–3 pen)
(UNI) Royal Valley Police 2–3 Tigers (DEL) 1–2 1–1
(ERA) Scion FC 3–3 a Olipen (MAT) 2–2 1–1
(PIS) FC Solovetsky Monastery 2–1 Montress (LEN) 2–1 0–0
(WZI) Moorcroft Wanderers 2–3 Munfredster United (FLW) 2–1 0–2
(CPV) Morto Clube 3–0 Tarill FK (BOI) 0–0 3–0
(CHK) AIK Vilnosnyvetzsny Ice 2–1 St. Andrew’s (WZI) 0–0 2–1
(DEL) Filbertiens 4–4 a Tallahassee Blues (JSY) 2–3 2–1
(LEN) Boister 1–2 Moperette FC (FLW) 0–1 1–1
(DEL) AC Espene 2–3 Mt Ceabring Thunder (TAE) 2–1 0–2
(QPM) Barbossa 6–7 Denborough FC (STX) 4–2 2–5
(MNG) Narcana 5–0 Hojosan (TYZ) 1–0 4–0
(CAF) Atlético Insular 0–2 Liginara FC (EFL) 0–2 0–0
(CLP) Celtic 6–0 Las Marías (CPV) 4–0 2–0
(EIT) United Mercenaries 6–1 Malynik Victoria (CHK) 4–1 2–0
(STX) Retuka Town 2–3 Ad’ihan Military Forces (ADN) 1–0 1–3
(VLD) Dynamo Metropolis 4–5 Targas City (PAS) 2–3 2–2
(EFL) Tuntingone FC 3–0 Veveron (MAT) 2–0 1–0
(PIS) FC1. Bjarnarey Flotilla 1–4 Mascona Fidel (MNG) 0–2 1–2
(CPV) Gruzeiro 1–6 Bray Bullets (UNI) 0–1 1–5
(PIS) SK Aasiaat Harbour 5–1 FK Trunca (MYT) 1–0 4–1
(COM) Syoko Poggyuggijĭ 2–1 Salaga FC (QPM) 1–0 1–1
(OCE) U. de Vallaloid 2–7 Bishop FC (NCH) 1–4 1–3
(AGU) AC Mineros 5–1 Mon-Treffier (LEN) 4–1 1–0
by Cafundeu » Wed Jun 29, 2011 12:26 pm
(PAS) Tulduroc United 1-0 PSV Stavropol (CHK)
(OSR) Burningham City 4-2 Baker Fief (CVC)
(MNG) Bluepool 2-2 Bede City (LEN)
(ERR) Delegate 1-3 Cardiologists (EIT)
(NCH) Astur City 0-2 FC Atlantis (WRL)
(ERP) Go Sushi Apo'olo 2-1 CD San Martin de La Plata (SEL)
(UNI) Dynapolis United 3-2 Areck Furness (SNO)
(VRB) West Atalanta Seals 1-1 Red Devils FC (TBI)
(WZI) Markham 1-1 São Perebano (CPV)
(TYZ) FC Edo 1-2 Ituraitz FC (ASG)
(QPM) Almondvale 3-1 VLC FC (EFL)
(CLP) Sparta 3-1 Pontinur City Rangers (PON)
(ERA) Charzzan 2-0 Pepperstone (MAT)
(SWR) Kalvar 1-4 Talbott (LEN)
(VLD) AS Bezieres 6-0 Raesnos Legnia (BOI)
(KPZ) FKM 3-0 East Franz Athletic (PIS)
(BLK) Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag 0-1 Hilzrim 1892 SV (FLW)
(MOS) Darwin Olmpic 0-0 Noaptea Trece (ANT)
(AGU) 12 de noviembre 3-1 Esporte Clube Albacera (OCE)
(DEL) Rhodes 2-2 Kagoshima Phoenix (COM)
(ZRB) Pyramid AC 2-1 Decraa United (MYT)
(TAE) LeFever AC 1-0 Der Kapital (KUL)
(SCY) Isereliet Invictus 3-4 First City (DEL)
(CHK) PSV Stavropol (2) 2-3 (4) Tulduroc United (PAS)
(CVC) Baker Fief (2) 0-2 (6) Burningham City (OSR)
(LEN) Bede City (3) 1-0 (2) Bluepool (MNG)
(EIT) Cardiologists (7) 4-1 (2) Delegate (ERR)
(WRL) FC Atlantis (5) 3-1 (1) Astur City (NCH)
(SEL) CD San Martin de La Plata (2) 1-0 (2) Go Sushi Apo'olo (ERP)
Away goals: 1-0
(SNO) Areck Furness (4) 2-0 (3) Dynapolis United (UNI)
(TBI) Red Devils FC (2) 1-0 (1) West Atalanta Seals (VRB)
(CPV) São Perebano (1) 0-0 (1) Markham (WZI)
Away goals: 1-0
(ASG) Ituraitz FC (5) 3-2 (3) FC Edo (TYZ)
(EFL) VLC FC (5) 4-2 (5) Almondvale (QPM)
Away goals: 1-2
(PON) Pontinur City Rangers (2) 1-2 (5) Sparta (CLP)
(MAT) Pepperstone (1) 1-1 (3) Charzzan (ERA)
(LEN) Talbott (9) 5-2 (3) Kalvar (SWR)
(BOI) Raesnos Legnia (0) 0-3 (9) AS Bezieres (VLD)
(PIS) East Franz Athletic (1) 1-1 (4) FKM (KPZ)
(FLW) Hilzrim 1892 SV (3) 2-1 (1) Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag (BLK)
(ANT) Noaptea Trece (1) 1-3 (3) Darwin Olmpic (MOS)
(OCE) Esporte Clube Albacera (2) 1-2 (5) 15 de noviembre (AGU)
(COM) Kagoshinma Phoenix (5) 3-0 (2) Rhodes (DEL)
(MYT) Decraa United (1) 0-0 (2) Pyramid AC (ZRB)
(KUL) Der Kapital (1) 1-0 (1) LeFever AC (TAE)
Extra time: (1) 1-0 (1)
Penalties: 5-4
(DEL) First City (8) 4-1 (4) Isereliet Invictus (SCY)
(CPV) São Perebano 1-2 Soccoroo (MNG)
(OSR) Burningham City 4-0 CSKA Tsaritin Saints (CHK)
(VLD) AS Bezieres 3-0 Derastüun Citą (KUL)
(SNO) Areck Furness 3-0 St. Mabyn (ANR)
(MOS) Darwin Olmpic 2-2 AFC Pele (FLW)
(CLP) Sparta 2-3 FC Wexax (VAL)
(QPM) Almondvale 3-1 Cannes Town (MOS)
(EIT) Cardiologists 5-1 Baghetafauritor FC (ANT)
(PAS) Tulduroc United 2-1 Norrion Rovers (EFL)
(ZRB) Pyramid AC 4-2 Creipa Legnia (BOI)
(FLW) Hilzrim 1892 SV 0-2 FC Cape St Paul (PIS)
(LEN) Talbott 1-0 Esporte Clube Porta (OCE)
(DEL) First City 3-2 Vila Xurupita (CPV)
(KPZ) FKM 2-2 First Creek Falls (ERR)
(LEN) Bede City 3-1 Sussex County (NCH)
(SEL) CD San Martin de La Plata 0-2 Dunboor FC (CAF)
(ERA) Charzzan 2-1 Sčasekyov Staryj (OAN)
(COM) Kagoshima Phoenix 3-0 Laufston Town (VRB)
(AGU) 15 de noviembre 4-2 1890 Hof (PON)
(WRL) FC Atlantis 3-1 Nicostrato (ERA)
(TBI) Red Devils FC 1-1 Fukuhito Samurai (TYZ)
(KUL) Der Kapital 0-1 Sporting Iturributa (ASG)
(ASG) Ituraitz FC 2-1 Portland Timbers (SRZ)
(UNI) New Dublin Dragons 2-0 CA Seleucius Juniors (SEL)
(STX) Eastern Rangers 2-0 Briarmore FC (CVC)
(SCY) Port Milne 1-2 Dumas del Sol (SRG)
(CLP) Cosmopolitan 1-0 Vaastrada FC (SWR)
(TAE) Bayern Phoenix 3-1 Sevanda City (KAZ)
(MAT) Widows Point 0-0 Good Liz Walsh (DEL)
(ERP) Tingley Allstars 1-0 FF Berafjörðinn (BLK)
(MNG) Soccoroo (3) 1-1 (2) São Perebano (CPV)
(CHK) CSKA Tsaritin Saints (2) 2-3 (7) Burningham City (OSR)
(KUL) Derastüun Citą (0) 0-3 (6) AS Bezieres (VLD)
(ANR) St. Mabyn (2) 2-1 (4) Areck Furness (SNO)
(FLW) AFC Pele (3) 1-0 (2) Darwin Olmpic (MOS)
(VAL) FC Wexax (5) 2-0 (2) Sparta (CLP)
(MOS) Cannes Town (3) 2-3 (6) Almondvale (QPM)
(ANT) Baghetafauritor FC (2) 1-2 (7) Cardiologists (EIT)
(EFL) Norrion Rovers (2) 1-0 (2) Tulduroc United (PAS)
Away goals: 1-0
(BOI) Creipa Legnia (2) 0-2 (6) Pyramid AC (ZRB)
(PIS) FC Cape St Paul (5) 3-1 (1) Hilzrim 1892 SV (FLW)
(OCE) Esporte Clube Porta (1) 1-1 (2) Talbott (LEN)
(CPV) Vila Xurupita (4) 2-0 (3) First City (DEL)
(ERR) First Creek Falls (2) 0-0 (2) FKM (KPZ)
Away goals: 2-0
(NCH) Sussex County (2) 1-4 (7) Bede City (LEN)
(CAF) Dunboor FC (8) 6-1 (1) CD San Martin de La Plata (SEL)
(OAN) Sčasekyov Staryj (1) 0-0 (2) Charzzan (ERA)
(VRB) Laufston Town (1) 1-0 (3) Kagoshima Phoenix (COM)
(PON) 1890 Hof (3) 1-2 (6) 15 de noviembre (AGU)
(ERA) Nicostrato (2) 1-2 (5) FC Atlantis (WRL)
(TYZ) Fukuhito Samurai (1) 0-3 (4) Red Devils FC (TBI)
(ASG) Sporting Iturributa (3) 2-2 (2) Der Kapital (KUL)
(SRZ) Portland Timbers (3) 2-1 (3) Ituraitz FC (ASG)
Extra time: (3) 2-1 (3)
Penalties: 3-1
(SEL) CA Seleucius Juniors (1) 1-3 (5) New Dublin Dragons (UNI)
(CVC) Briarmore FC (4) 4-3 (5) Eastern Rangers (STX)
(SRG) Dumas del Sol (3) 1-3 (4) Port Milne (SCY)
(SWR) Vaastrada FC (0) 0-0 (1) Cosmopolitan (CLP)
(KAZ) Sevanda City (3) 2-4 (7) Bayern Phoenix (TAE)
(DEL) Good Liz Walsh (2) 2-0 (0) Widows Point (MAT)
(BLK) FF Berafjörðinn (2) 2-3 (4) Tingley Allstars (ERP)
(PIS) FC Cape St Paul 2-0 Bayern Phoenix (TAE)
(WRL) FC Atlantis 1-1 FC Wexax (VAL)
(SNO) Sparrowbottom Athletic 3-1 Lammonne FK (BOI)
(CPV) Vila Xurupita 2-1 Forest Hill FC (JSY)
(MNG) Soccoroo 0-3 Dunboor FC (CAF)
(SNO) Areck Furness 4-2 Parr City (MYT)
(EIT) Cardiologists 3-0 Hastmead Diamante (OSR)
(BLK) Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður 0-1 Talbott (LEN)
(VAL) Club ESF 2-1 Blén CA (AGU)
(WRL) Eastburg United 2-3 Stanley United (WZI)
(SRZ) Portland Timbers 0-0 New Dublin Dragons (UNI)
(COM) Dawson Springs FC 1-4 Oldbridge City (ADN)
(TBI) Red Devils FC 2-0 Zwartania BR (KUL)
(STX) Eastern Rangers 1-3 AS Bezieres (VLD)
(EIT) Pulmonologists 3-1 AFC Pele (FLW)
(QPM) Pythons 1-0 First Creek Falls (ERR)
(MAT) Berlindal 2-5 Burningham City (OSR)
(BOI) Annapoli FK 0-2 Tanrısal (PAS)
(EFL) Norrion Rovers 4-2 Draga Portamonense (OCE)
(ERP) Tingley Allstars 1-2 Billiard (ZRB)
(KPZ) Vulkan 3-0 El Jasto (MAT)
(SCY) Port Milne 2-2 Red Star Kemenovsk FC (CHK)
(TBI) Fylkir 1-0 Almondvale (QPM)
(LEN) Bede City 1-3 Kagoshima Phoenix (COM)
(DEL) Good Liz Walsh 2-2 Fiorentino Rigo (OCE)
(ERA) Charzzan 1-1 Sporting Iturributa (ASG)
(CAF) Eldorado 5-1 Cosmopolitan (CLP)
(LEN) Mountain FC 2-1 Pyramid AC (ZRB)
(AGU) 15 de noviembre 3-0 Pribrežnyj Futbol (OAN)
(VLD) Fontvielle Impact 2-0 AD Platense (SEL)
(TAE) Bayern Phoenix (3) 3-1 (3) FC Cape St Paul (PIS)
Away goals: 0-1
(VAL) FC Wexax (4) 3-0 (1) FC Atlantis (WRL)
(BOI) Lammonne FK (2) 1-1 (4) Sparrowbottom Athletic (SNO)
(JSY) Forest Hill FC (5) 4-2 (4) Vila Xurupita (CPV)
(CAF) Dunboor FC (6) 3-0 (0) Soccoroo (MNG)
(MYT) Parr City (4) 2-0 (4) Areck Furness (SNO)
Away goals: 2-0
(OSR) Hastmead Diamante (1) 1-2 (5) Cardiologists (EIT)
(LEN) Talbott (4) 3-2 (2) Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður (BLK)
(AGU) Blén CA (3) 2-2 (4) Club ESF (VAL)
(WZI) Stanley United (4) 1-1 (3) Eastburg United (WRL)
(UNI) New Dublin Dragons (1) 1-0 (0) Portland Timbers (SRZ)
(ADN) Oldbridge City (5) 1-2 (3) Dawson Springs FC (COM)
(KUL) Zwartania BR (0) 0-0 (2) Red Devils FC (TBI)
(VLD) AS Bezieres (7) 4-1 (2) Eastern Rangers (STX)
(FLW) AFC Pele (4) 3-2 (5) Pulmonologists (EIT)
(ERR) First Creek Falls (1) 1-0 (1) Pythons (QPM)
Extra time: (1) 1-2 (3)
(OSR) Burningham City (8) 3-1 (3) Berlindal (MAT)
(PAS) Tanrısal (3) 1-0 (0) Annapoli FK (BOI)
(OCE) Draga Portamonense (2) 0-2 (6) Norrion Rovers (EFL)
(ZRB) Billiard (6) 4-1 (2) Tingley Allstars (ERP)
(MAT) El Jasto (0) 0-1 (4) Vulkan (KPZ)
(CHK) Red Star Kemenovsk FC (4) 2-1 (3) Port Milne (SCY)
(QPM) Almondvale (1) 1-0 (1) Fylkir (TBI)
Extra time: (1) 1-0 (1)
Penalties: 4-2
(COM) Kagoshima Phoenix (6) 3-2 (3) Bede City (LEN)
(OCE) Fiorentino Rugo (5) 3-1 (3) Good Liz Walsh (DEL)
(ASG) Sporting Iturributa (1) 0-2 (3) Charzzan (ERA)
(CLP) Cosmopolitan (3) 2-2 (7) Eldorado (CAF)
(ZRB) Pyramid AC (1) 0-0 (2) Mountain FC (LEN)
(OAN) Pribrežnyj Futbol (0) 0-2 (5) 15 de noviembre (AGU)
(SEL) AD Platense (1) 1-3 (5) Fontvielle Impact (VLD)
by Commerce Heights » Wed Jun 29, 2011 4:02 pm
Champions
(EFL) RGS Athletic 2–1 Sydney Rovers (MOS) 2–0 0–1
(WRL) Navel FC 1–1 a Lilter United (SCY) 1–1 0–0
(UNI) Zamba Torpedoes 2–2 a Iturributa United (ASG) 1–2 1–0
(FLW) Sporting Gutsson 2–4 Dover City (LEN) 1–2 1–2
(DEL) Catherina FC 5–2 Bayern-Algaer (TAE) 4–0 1–2
Non-Champions
(AGU) CA Condadore 3–1 Tallyn Rovers (ADN) 1–1 2–0
(EIT) Dermatologists 5–2 Mountbatten Junction (ADN) 3–1 2–1
(JSY) Griffin Zebras 4–3 Ibini FC (VAL) 3–3 1–0
(TBI) Bloomfield National 3–1 Noka Mariners (JSY) 2–1 1–0
(EFL) Lodgertia City 0–5 Snowspire Communal (SNO) 0–3 0–2
(MNG) Narcana 1–2 Liginara FC (EFL) 0–0 1–2
(ADN) South Barrier United 3–3 a New Demarnican Town (JSY) 2–3 1–0
(NCH) Bishop FC 1–2 Tigers (DEL) 0–1 1–1
(CAF) São Longuinho 4–1 Cordubovica Falcons (COM) 3–0 1–1
(EIT) AUGECC Nº 1 4–3 Tallahassee Blues (JSY) 2–2 2–1
(COM) Árgos LP 6–1 Munfredster United (FLW) 4–0 2–1
(PAS) Fetherdron United 3–1 Batogo Forest (LEN) 3–0 0–1
(WRL) Narissa Dolphins 3–1 Targas United (PAS) 2–1 1–0
(PAS) FC Felaton 5–1 FC Lili (VLD) 2–1 3–0
(CHK) AIK Vilnosnyvetzsny Ice 2–4 Merrilin FC (CVC) 1–0 1–4
(MYT) SK Port Jarko 7–2 Mascona Fidel (MNG) 4–2 3–0
(JSY) Eastfield Rogues 6–3 Real Minanda (QPM) 2–0 4–3
(ASG) The Army Club 2–2 p Denborough FC (STX) 1–1 1–1 (2–4 pen)
(SWR) Gaduz FC 1–2 Hightop Hill (SNO) 1–0 0–2 (aet)
(FLW) Moperette FC 1–1 a Irmãos do Solo Sagrado (EIT) 1–1 0–0
(UNI) Bray Bullets 2–1 Bimlico (SNO) 0–1 2–0
(CPV) Morto Clube 4–1 Ellery Camp (ERR) 2–0 2–1
(COM) Syoko Poggyuggijĭ 1–4 Razinenik Harriers FBC (CHK) 1–2 0–2
(TBI) Cardston FC 3–1 Olipen (MAT) 2–1 1–0
(JSY) Graceville Salamanders a 4–4 Zolka 1906 (UNI) 1–2 3–2
(AGU) AC Mineros 4–2 Tuntingone FC (EFL) 2–0 2–2
(PIS) FC Solovetsky Monastery 2–5 Demokratos (UNI) 1–3 1–2
(VLD) AS Montreux 5–2 Douala (NCH) 5–1 0–1
(ERA) EMI FC 4–0 Mt Ceabring Thunder (TAE) 4–0 0–0
(ADN) Ad’ihan Military Forces 3–0 Villa Ortiz (QPM) 3–0 0–0
(MYT) 1923 Esca 1–4 Felland Marsh (SNO) 1–0 0–4
(PAS) Targas City 2–3 Universidad de Dénprade (AGU) 1–2 1–1
(CLP) Celtic 2–4 Metropolitano (CAF) 1–3 1–1
(EIT) United Mercenaries a 4–4 ICD Villago (AGU) 2–1 2–3 (aet)
(PIS) SK Aasiaat Harbour 3–4 Etruria (WZI) 2–2 1–2
(EIT) Canfudea Factory 3–4 Sporting Boulder (TBI) 0–1 3–3
(VLD) Ajax Carloburgo 3–4 Airport City (ADN) 2–1 1–3 (aet)
by Cafundeu » Thu Jun 30, 2011 3:38 pm
(CVC) Athens Town 3-1 Montoriōruekusupozu (TYZ)
(MNG) Skyline United 2-1 Melbourne South (MOS)
(WZI) Stanley United 2-2 Eastern Chase (CVC)
(SRG) Allianza Jucaro 4-1 Kuilliakillastromata BR (KUL)
(SCY) Indica United 1-3 Tanrısal (PAS)
(QPM) Pythons 0-1 Saurgerties Snakes (SRZ)
(CHK) Zenit Berlinengrad 2-3 Montréal (CLP)
(ERA) FC Mildrid 3-0 Bola Mine (ERR)
(EFL) Quinica Town 1-1 Royal Rumiatzi (ASG)
(JSY) Forest Hill FC 3-1 Thundercougarfalconbirds (VRB)
(SNO) Sparrowbottom Athletic 1-0 Red Devils FC (TBI)
(PON) Orca Zeoog 1-2 15 de noviembre (AGU)
(OSR) Burningham City 2-0 Borussia Victoria (NCH)
(COM) Kagoshima Phoenix 4-0 Bally Hooley (ERR)
(BLK) Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF 2-2 Cordian City Rovers (KAZ)
(PIS) FC Cape St Paul 2-3 Talbott (LEN)
(KAZ) Harton 1-0 Bravia Motors (SWR)
(ZRB) Billiard 5-0 Racing Club de la Plata (SEL)
(UNI) New Dublin Dragons 0-2 Eldorado (CAF)
(CAF) Dunboor FC 5-2 Ashley (NCH)
(LEN) Orean United 3-1 Crystal Lake Victoria (ERP)
(MYT) Parr City 2-0 Oldbridge City (ADN)
(ANT) Iarba Tineri 1-4 AS Bezieres (VLD)
(CHK) Red Star Kemenovsk FC 0-1 Pulmonologists (EIT)
(CLP) Worcester Hearts 2-3 St. Piran (ANR)
(PIS) SK Franz Josef City 0-0 Tacoma Tigers (SRZ)
(LEN) Mountain FC 2-1 Grasshoppers Turic (OSR)
(VLD) Fontvielle Impact 3-0 Norrion Rovers (EFL)
(ANT) Inima de la Riu 0-2 Greeningham City (OSR)
(EIT) Cardiologists 4-2 Almondvale (QPM)
(OCE) Fiorentino Rugo 1-1 Juvillian Martinax (ERA)
(KPZ) Vulkan 2-1 FC Wexax (VAL)
(DEL) Parakeet FC 2-0 Wanderers FC (STX)
(CPV) 31 Cudmundópolis 1-3 AFC Tranzversa (SWR)
(ERA) Charzzan 2-5 Club ESF (VAL)
(SRG) Ciudad Soluca 1-0 Tout-Puissant Outremont (CLP)
(MYT) 1896 Ebor 2-0 Arsenrall (MNG)
(STX) Western Hillmen 0-0 Borussia Trosera (FLW)
(ACF) CF Aéropag 0-0 San'airando (TYZ)
(TAE) Wiechester FC 2-1 Gratizoli (UNI)
(TYZ) Montoriōruekusupozu (3) 2-3 (6) Athens Town (CVC)
(MOS) Melbourne South (2) 1-1 (3) Skyline United (MNG)
(CVC) Eastern Chase (2) 0-3 (5) Stanley United (WZI)
(KUL) Kuilliakillastromata BR (2) 1-0 (4) Allianza Jucaro (SRG)
(PAS) Tanrısal (5) 2-0 (1) Indica United (SCY)
(SRZ) Saurgerties Snakes (3) 2-1 (1) Pythons (QPM)
(CLP) Montréal (6) 3-1 (3) Zenit Berlinegrad (CHK)
(ERR) Bola Mine (0) 0-0 (3) FC Mildrid (ERA)
(ASG) Royal Rumiatzi (2) 1-1 (2) Quinica Town (EFL)
Extra time: (2) 1-1 (2)
Penalties: 4-3
(VRB) Thundercougarfalconbirds (2) 1-2 (5) Forest Hill FC (JSY)
(TBI) Red Devils FC (0) 0-1 (2) Sparrowbottom Athletic (SNO)
(AGU) 15 de noviembre (4) 2-0 (1) Orca Zeoog (PON)
(NCH) Borussia Victoria (2) 2-1 (3) Burningham City (OSR)
(ERR) Bally Hooley (1) 1-2 (6) Kagoshima Phoenix (COM)
(KAZ) Cordian City Rovers (4) 2-0 (2) Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF (BLK)
(LEN) Talbott (3) 0-0 (2) FC Cape St Paul (PIS)
(SWR) Bravia Motors (3) 3-1 (2) Harton (KAZ)
(SEL) Racing Club de la Plata (0) 0-2 (7) Billiard (ZRB)
(CAF) Eldorado (6) 4-1 (1) New Dublin Dragons (UNI)
(NCH) Ashley (3) 1-6(11) Dunboor FC (CAF)
(ERP) Crystal Lake Victoria (3) 2-3 (6) Orean United (LEN)
(ADN) Oldbridge City (4) 4-0 (2) Parr City (MYT)
(VLD) AS Bezieres (7) 3-0 (1) Iarba Tineri (ANT)
(EIT) Pulmonologists (3) 2-1 (1) Red Star Kemenovsk FC (CHK)
(ANR) St. Piran (4) 1-0 (2) Worcester Hearts (CLP)
(SRZ) Tacoma Tigers (2) 2-2 (2) SK Franz Josef City (PIS)
Away goals: 0-2
(OSR) Grasshoppers Turic (5) 4-3 (5) Mountain FC (LEN)
Away goals: 1-3
(EFL) Norrion Rovers (2) 2-1 (4) Fontvielle Impact (VLD)
(OSR) Greeningham City (4) 2-0 (0) Inima de la Riu (ANT)
(QPM) Almondvale (3) 1-3 (7) Cardiologists (EIT)
(ERA) Juvillian Martinax (3) 2-1 (2) Fiorentino Rugo (OCE)
(VAL) FC Wexax (6) 5-0 (2) Vulkan (KPZ)
(STX) Wanderers FC (1) 1-1 (3) Parakeet FC (DEL)
(SWR) AFC Tranzversa (6) 3-0 (1) 31 Cudmundópolis (CPV)
(VAL) Club ESF (9) 4-1 (3) Charzzan (ERA)
(CLP) Tout-Puissant Outremont (1) 1-0 (1) Ciudad Soluca (SRG)
Extra time: (1) 1-0 (1)
Penalties: 6-5
(MNG) Arsenrall (1) 1-3 (5) 1896 Ebor (MYT)
(FLW) Borussia Trosera (2) 2-0 (0) Western Hillmen (STX)
(TYZ) San'airando (0) 0-3 (3) CF Aéropag (ACF)
(UNI) Gratizoli (4) 3-2 (4) Wiechester FC (TAE)
Away goals: 1-2
(KPZ) Juvapanam 3-0 Bravia Motors (SWR)
(CAF) Cafundó do Juta 5-1 Royal Rumiatzi (ASG)
(OSR) Burningham City 2-2 Augustus (QPM)
(DEL) Steckholl United 1-2 Stanley United (WZI)
(CAF) SC Lasft 4-0 Cordian City Rovers (KAZ)
(ZRB) Billiard 4-2 Krevetka (KPZ)
(PON) Meerstad TWSB 1-2 Red Star Cork (SNO)
(VRB) Abbotsford Bears 0-0 Miago City (MYT)
(VLD) AS Bezieres 3-2 Orean United (LEN)
(SRZ) Saurgerties Snakes 0-2 Valengren Kickers (QPM)
(DEL) Parakeet FC 0-1 Jan Mayen Islanders (PIS)
(OSR) Greeningham City 1-3 Medoria Löwen (COM)
(WZI) Bradley Hornets 1-1 Lagoon Red Diamonds (WRL)
(JSY) Forest Hill FC 2-2 Santos Luega (PAS)
(ZRB) Battle 7-1 Skyline United (MNG)
(ANR) St. Gall 1-3 Firewood City (OSR)
(ADN) Kinney Road 1-0 FC Wexax (VAL)
(PAS) Tanrısal 2-1 Cardiologists (EIT)
(WRL) Navel Sharks 5-1 Sparrowbottom Athletic (SNO)
(VLD) Metropolis Alligators 2-0 AFC Tranzversa (SWR)
(ERA) Juvillian Martinax 0-0 Athens Town (CVC)
(WZI) Banks 1-2 San Pablo (AGU)
(CLP) Tout-Puissant Outremont 0-3 Wexax United (VAL)
(ERA) FC Mildrid 3-1 15 de noviembre (AGU)
(OAN) Pobeda UOMV 0-2 Kagoshima Phoenix (COM)
(JSY) New Haverford Albion 3-2 Stein-los Turkish (PAS)
(ACF) CF Aéropag 1-1 Atletik Thessia (MYT)
(PIS) SK Franz Josef City 4-4 Eldorado (CAF)
(UNI) Athletic Stanza 1-3 Oldbridge City (ADN)
(EIT) Surgeons 1-0 Talbott (LEN)
(CAF) Dunboor FC 3-0 Allianza Jucaro (SRG)
(CPV) Freiras de São Roque 2-1 Montréal (CLP)
(VLD) Canalave Dragons 1-1 Pulmonologists (EIT)
(ERP) Wolfenstein SA 2-3 Mountain FC (LEN)
(TBI) UMFK 1-0 St. Piran (ANR)
(VLD) Fontvielle Impact 1-0 Club ESF (VAL)
(SRZ) Portsmouth Pirates 3-0 Wiechester FC (TAE)
(FLW) Borussia Trosera 2-2 1896 Ebor (MYT)
(SWR) Bravia Motors (2) 2-1 (4) Juvapanam (KPZ)
(ASG) Royal Rumiatzi (2) 1-3 (8) Cafundó do Juta (CAF)
(QPM) Augustus (4) 2-1 (3) Burningham City (OSR)
(WZI) Stanley United (5) 3-1 (2) Steckholl United (DEL)
(KAZ) Cordian City Rovers (0) 0-2 (6) SC Lasft (CAF)
(KPZ) Krevetka (3) 1-1 (5) Billiard (ZRB)
(SNO) Red Star Cork (6) 4-1 (2) Meerstad TWSB (PON)
(MYT) Miago City (2) 2-0 (0) Abbotsford Bears (VRB)
(LEN) Orean United (3) 1-0 (3) AS Bezieres (VLD)
Away goals: 2-0
(QPM) Valengren Kickers (5) 3-0 (0) Saurgerties Snakes (SRZ)
(PIS) Jan Mayen Islanders (3) 2-2 (2) Parakeet FC (DEL)
(COM) Medoria Löwen (8) 5-1 (2) Greeningham City (OSR)
(WRL) Lagoon Red Diamonds (2) 1-1 (2) Bradley Hornets (WZI)
Extra time: (2) 1-1 (2)
Penalties: 4-5
(PAS) Santos Luega (5) 3-1 (3) Forest Hill FC (JSY)
(MNG) Skyline United (3) 2-3(10) Battle (ZRB)
(OSR) Firewood City (7) 4-2 (3) St. Gall (ANR)
(VAL) FC Wexax (2) 2-0 (1) Kinney Road (ADN)
(EIT) Cardiologists (3) 2-1 (3) Tanrısal (PAS)
Extra time: (3) 2-1 (3)
Penalties: 3-1
(SNO) Sparrowbottom Athletic (2) 1-0 (5) Navel Sharks (WRL)
(SWR) AFC Tranzversa (0) 0-2 (4) Metropolis Alligators (VLD)
(CVC) Athens Town (1) 1-0 (0) Juvillian Martinax (ERA)
(AGU) San Pablo (5) 3-2 (3) Banks (WZI)
(VAL) Wexax United (7) 4-1 (1) Tout-Puissant Outremont (CLP)
(AGU) 15 de noviembre (1) 0-0 (3) FC Mildrid (ERA)
(COM) Kagoshima Phoenix (6) 4-1 (1) Pobeda UOMV (PON)
(PAS) Stein-los Turkish (4) 2-2 (5) New Haverford Albion (JSY)
(MYT) Atletik Thessia (1) 0-1 (2) CF Aéropag (ACF)
(CAF) Eldorado (7) 3-0 (4) SK Franz Josef City (PIS)
(ADN) Oldbridge City (6) 3-0 (1) Athletic Stanza (UNI)
(LEN) Talbott (1) 1-1 (2) Surgeons (EIT)
(SRG) Allianza Jucaro (2) 2-3 (6) Dunboor FC (CAF)
(CLP) Montréal (2) 1-0 (2) Freiras de São Roque (CPV)
Away goals: 1-0
(EIT) Pulmonologists (1) 0-2 (3) Canalave Dragons (VLD)
(LEN) Mountain FC (5) 2-1 (3) Wolfenstein SA (ERP)
(ANR) St. Piran (0) 0-1 (2) UMFK (TBI)
(VAL) Club ESF (2) 2-0 (1) Fontvielle Impact (VLD)
(TAE) Wiechester FC (0) 0-0 (3) Portsmouth Pirates (SRZ)
(MYT) 1896 Ebor (5) 3-1 (3) Borussia Trosera (FLW)
by Commerce Heights » Thu Jun 30, 2011 6:39 pm
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Sav CAP BlN Dov
1 Qidade Savana JSY 6 4 1 1 9 3 +6 13* — 3–1 0–0 2–0
2 CA Paulinthal PAS 6 4 1 1 10 7 +3 13* 1–0 — 4–2 1–0
3 Bloomfield National TBI 6 1 1 4 7 11 −4 4† 1–3 1–2 — 1–2
4 Dover City LEN 6 1 1 4 3 8 −5 4† 0–1 1–1 0–2 —
* Qidade Savana ahead of CA Paulinthal on head-to-head goal difference
† Bloomfield National ahead of Dover City on head-to-head goal difference
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Gri SwD RGS Neu
1 Griffin Zebras JSY 6 3 1 2 8 7 +1 10 — 0–2 3–2 0–1
2 Sokojiwa Dosi CK COM 6 2 3 1 7 4 +3 9 0–0 — 1–2 2–0
3 RGS Athletic EFL 6 1 3 2 8 9 −1 6* 1–2 1–1 — 1–1
4 Neurologists EIT 6 1 3 2 5 8 −3 6* 1–3 1–1 1–1 —
* RGS Athletic ahead of Neurologists on goal difference
Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Hon Zhe MPk Itu
1 Hondo FC VAL 6 4 1 1 12 5 +7 13 — 1–1 2–0 2–0
2 Zhevassi KPZ 6 3 2 1 9 7 +2 11 0–3 — 3–1 1–0
3 Iturributa United ASG 6 2 0 4 8 11 −3 6 2–3 1–3 — 3–0
4 Mort Park WZI 6 1 1 4 3 9 −6 4 2–1 1–1 0–1 —
Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts SCP RcT OjC Der
1 Sonoma Center Panthers COM 6 4 1 1 12 6 +6 13 — 2–0 2–1 3–0
2 Ranca Toco CAF 6 3 1 2 10 9 +1 10 3–2 — 3–2 2–0
3 Ojedo Cerro AGU 6 2 2 2 10 8 +2 8 1–1 2–2 — 3–0
4 Dermatologists EIT 6 1 0 5 2 11 −9 3 1–2 1–0 0–1 —
Group E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Tan Car Sno PSA
1 Tannenberg FC VLD 6 4 2 0 9 5 +4 14 — 1–0 2–2 2–1
2 Carter FC JSY 6 1 3 2 9 9 0 6* 1–2 — 2–2 1–1
3 Snowspire Communal SNO 6 1 3 2 9 10 −1 6* 0–1 2–2 — 2–1
4 Petardos S/A CAF 6 1 2 3 7 10 −3 5 1–1 1–3 2–1 —
* Carter FC ahead of Snowspire Communal on goal difference
Group F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts RCU Hat Cor Lil
1 Raynor City United VAL 6 4 0 2 8 6 +2 12 — 2–1 1–2 2–1
2 Hatton Town ADN 6 3 2 1 6 4 +2 11 2–1 — 1–0 1–0
3 Corcaigh SNO 6 2 2 2 4 3 +1 8 0–1 0–0 — 2–0
4 Lilter United SCY 6 0 2 4 2 7 −5 2 0–1 1–1 0–0 —
Group G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Psy RKh MSa Cat
1 Psychiatrists EIT 6 5 1 0 12 1 +11 16 — 1–1 4–0 1–0
2 Royal Khaldoon QPM 6 4 1 1 13 6 +7 13 0–2 — 3–1 2–0
3 Mar Sara FC VAL 6 2 0 4 6 13 −7 6 0–1 1–3 — 2–1
4 Catherina FC DEL 6 0 0 6 3 14 −11 0 0–3 1–4 1–2 —
Group H Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts CAC CCo ZAS Yub
1 CA Condadore AGU 6 3 0 3 8 10 −2 9 — 2–1 3–1 1–0
2 Clube Comercial CAF 6 2 2 2 9 9 0 8* 2–1 — 2–1 2–2
3 Zarahemla All-Sport TBI 6 2 2 2 8 8 0 8* 3–1 2–1 — 1–1
4 Yuba United COM 6 1 4 1 7 5 +2 7 3–0 1–1 0–0 —
* Clube Comercial ahead of Zarahemla All-Sport on goals for
Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts ASM NaD Syo SBo
1 AS Montreux VLD 6 4 2 0 9 1 +8 14 — 2–0 2–0 2–0
2 Narissa Dolphins WRL 6 2 3 1 8 6 +2 9 1–1 — 1–1 2–0
3 Syoko Poggyuggijĭ COM 6 1 3 2 7 9 −2 6 0–0 2–2 — 2–1
4 Sporting Boulder TBI 6 1 0 5 4 12 −8 3 0–2 0–2 3–2 —
Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts PJa EfR BrB Tig
1 SK Port Jarko MYT 6 5 0 1 12 3 +9 15 — 1–2 3–1 3–0
2 Eastfield Rogues JSY 6 4 1 1 8 3 +5 13 0–1 — 2–0 2–0
3 Bray Bullets UNI 6 2 0 4 6 11 −5 6 0–3 0–1 — 2–1
4 Tigers DEL 6 0 1 5 3 12 −9 1 0–1 1–1 1–3 —
Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts SLo HiH Fel Mor
1 São Longuinho CAF 6 4 1 1 13 3 +10 13 — 4–0 2–0 0–1
2 Hightop Hill SNO 6 2 3 1 5 7 −2 9 1–1 — 1–1 1–0
3 FC Felaton PAS 6 1 2 3 7 11 −4 5* 1–4 1–2 — 1–1
4 Morto Clube CPV 6 1 2 3 3 7 −4 5* 0–2 0–0 1–3 —
* FC Felaton ahead of Morto Clube on head-to-head points
Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts FeM Air Car Etr
1 Felland Marsh SNO 6 4 1 1 8 5 +3 13 — 2–1 3–1 2–1
2 Airport City ADN 6 2 2 2 6 5 +1 8* 0–1 — 1–1 2–0
3 Cardston FC TBI 6 2 2 2 9 9 0 8* 2–0 1–2 — 2–1
4 Etruria WZI 6 0 3 3 4 8 −4 3 0–0 0–0 2–2 —
* Airport City ahead of Cardston FC on head-to-head points
Group E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts EMI AMF Fet Den
1 EMI FC ERA 6 5 1 0 16 5 +11 16 — 5–2 1–0 2–0
2 Ad’ihan Military Forces ADN 6 3 0 3 12 15 −3 9 1–4 — 2–0 2–1
3 Fetherdron United PAS 6 2 1 3 9 13 −4 7 2–2 4–2 — 2–6
4 Denborough FC STX 6 1 0 5 8 12 −4 3 0–2 1–3 0–1 —
Group F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Min ISS Mer Dem
1 AC Mineros AGU 6 6 0 0 16 7 +9 18 — 3–2 3–1 3–1
2 Irmãos do Solo Sagrado EIT 6 3 1 2 10 7 +3 10 1–2 — 3–2 0–0
3 Merrilin FC CVC 6 1 1 4 6 9 −3 4 1–2 0–1 — 2–0
4 Demokratos UNI 6 0 2 4 2 11 −9 2 1–3 0–3 0–0 —
Group G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts UDe Gra Lig UMe
1 Universidad de Dénprade AGU 6 4 0 2 14 3 +11 12 — 3–0 4–0 4–0
2 Graceville Salamanders JSY 6 3 0 3 9 8 +1 9* 0–2 — 4–0 1–0
3 Liginara FC EFL 6 3 0 3 6 13 −7 9* 2–1 2–1 — 0–2
4 United Mercenaries EIT 6 2 0 4 5 10 −5 6 1–0 1–3 1–2 —
* Graceville Salamanders ahead of Liginara FC on head-to-head goal difference
Group H Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts Met Arg NDT AUG
1 Metropolitano CAF 6 4 1 1 13 6 +7 13 — 2–3 2–0 2–0
2 Árgos LP COM 6 3 2 1 10 6 +4 11 2–2 — 0–0 0–1
3 New Demarnican Town JSY 6 2 1 3 5 7 −2 7 0–2 1–3 — 1–0
4 AUGECC Nº 1 EIT 6 1 0 5 2 11 −9 3 1–3 0–2 0–3 —
by Cafundeu » Fri Jul 01, 2011 2:18 pm
Group A P W D L GF GA GD Pts MLO BAT FCW AUG
1 Medoria Löwen COM 6 3 1 2 10 6 +4 10 - 1-1 3-1 2-0
2 Battle ZRB 6 2 3 1 10 8 +2 9 3-1 - 2-2 1-1
3 FC Wexax VAL 6 2 2 2 7 9 −2 8 1-0 2-1 - 1-1
4 Augustus QPM 6 1 2 3 5 9 −4 5 0-3 1-2 2-0 -
Group B P W D L GF GA GD Pts RSC SGU OLD SYR
1 Red Star Cork SNO 6 4 0 2 12 5 +7 12 - 3-0 2-1 3-1
2 Sporting Gutsson FLW 6 3 1 2 4 5 −1 10 1-0 - 0-2 2-0
3 Oldbridge City ADN 6 2 3 1 6 4 +2 9 2-1 0-0 - 0-0
4 Sydney Rovers MOS 6 0 2 4 2 10 −8 2 0-3 0-1 1-1 -
Group C P W D L GF GA GD Pts CAR NHA BIL ATT
1 Cardiologists EIT 6 3 3 0 11 5 +6 12 - 0-0 4-2 1-0
2 New Haverford Albion JSY 6 3 2 1 13 5 +8 11 2-2 - 2-1 5-0
3 Billiard ZRB 6 2 1 3 7 9 −2 7 0-0 2-1 - 2-0
4 Athens Town CVC 6 1 0 5 3 15 −12 3 1-4 0-3 2-0 -
Group D P W D L GF GA GD Pts NOK ELD BAA FIR
1 Noka Mariners JSY 6 3 1 2 11 7 +4 10 - 0-1 3-0 1-1
2 Eldorado CAF 6 3 1 2 9 9 0 10 1-3 - 3-3 1-0
3 Bayern-Algaer TAE 6 2 1 3 11 13 −2 7 2-3 0-2 - 4-2
4 Firewood City OSR 6 2 1 3 8 10 −2 7 2-1 3-1 0-2 -
* Noka Mariners in front of Eldorado due to goal difference
* Bayern-Algaer in front of Firewood City due to goals scored
Group E P W D L GF GA GD Pts MEA MIL SPA NAV
1 Metropolis Alligators VLD 6 4 1 1 11 2 +9 13 - 4-1 3-0 0-0
2 FC Mildrid ERA 6 2 1 3 10 13 −3 7 0-2 - 3-1 3-2
3 San Pablo AGU 6 2 1 3 7 10 −3 7 1-0 2-2 - 2-0
4 Navel FC WRL 6 2 1 3 6 9 −3 7 0-2 2-1 2-1 -
* FC Mildrid in front of both San Pablo and Navel FC due to goals scored
* San Pablo in front of Navel FC due to goals scored
Group F P W D L GF GA GD Pts DUB NSH STU MOU
1 Dunboor FC CAF 6 4 1 1 15 8 +7 13 - 3-0 2-2 5-1
2 Navel Sharks WRL 6 3 0 3 8 12 −4 9 0-3 - 2-1 3-1
3 Stanley United WZI 6 2 2 2 12 9 +3 8 4-0 2-3 - 2-1
4 Mountain FC LEN 6 1 1 4 7 13 −6 4 1-2 2-0 1-1 -
Group G P W D L GF GA GD Pts EBO VAK JUV ZAT
1 1896 Ebor MYT 6 3 1 2 10 8 +2 10 - 0-1 1-1 1-3
2 Valengren Kickers QPM 6 3 0 3 11 11 0 9 1-2 - 2-3 4-2
3 Juvapanam KPZ 6 2 2 2 10 10 0 8 2-3 3-1 - 0-2
4 Zamba Torpedoes UNI 6 2 1 3 9 11 −2 7 0-3 1-2 1-1 -
Group H P W D L GF GA GD Pts MJU KAP ESF UMF
1 Mountbatten Junction ADN 6 5 0 1 16 5 +11 15 - 3-0 2-1 6-0
2 Kagoshima Phoenix COM 6 4 0 2 10 8 +2 12 0-1 - 4-3 3-0
3 Club ESF VAL 6 3 0 3 11 8 +3 9 3-1 0-1 - 2-0
4 UMFK TBI 6 0 0 6 2 18 −16 0 1-3 1-2 0-2 -
Group I P W D L GF GA GD Pts WEX BRH JMI MIA
1 Wexax United VAL 6 4 0 2 13 4 +9 12 - 2-0 1-2 4-0
2 Bradley Hornets WZI 6 3 2 1 9 5 +4 11 1-0 - 3-1 3-0
3 Jan Mayen Islanders PIS 6 1 2 3 7 11 −4 5 1-3 2-2 - 1-2
4 Miago City MYT 6 1 2 3 2 11 −9 5 0-3 0-0 0-0 -
* Jan Mayen Islanders in front of Miago City due to goal difference
Group J P W D L GF GA GD Pts CJU IBI CFA POP
1 Cafundó do Juta CAF 6 4 2 0 12 4 +8 14 - 1-0 0-0 2-0
2 Ibini FC VAL 6 2 2 2 9 6 +3 8 1-1 - 3-0 1-1
3 CF Aéropag ACF 6 2 1 3 5 8 −3 7 1-2 2-1 - 1-0
4 Portsmouth Pirates SRZ 6 1 1 4 6 14 −8 4 2-6 1-3 2-1 -
Group K P W D L GF GA GD Pts TAR ORE LOD SUR
1 Tallyn Rovers ADN 6 4 1 1 10 3 +7 13 - 3-0 1-0 3-1
2 Orean United LEN 6 2 2 2 5 6 −1 8 0-0 - 2-0 1-1
3 Lodgertia City EFL 6 2 1 3 3 6 −3 7 0-2 2-1 - 0-0
4 Surgeons EIT 6 1 2 3 4 7 −3 5 2-1 0-1 0-1 -
Group L P W D L GF GA GD Pts SAL SCL MON CAD
1 Santos Luega PAS 6 3 2 1 10 5 +5 11 - 2-1 3-0 0-0
2 SC Lasft CAF 6 3 1 2 11 8 +3 10 2-1 - 4-1 0-1
3 Montréal CLP 6 2 0 4 8 15 −7 6 1-3 2-4 - 2-1
4 Canalave Dragons VLD 6 1 3 2 4 5 −1 6 1-1 0-0 0-2 -
* Montréal in front of Canalave Dragons due to number of wins
by Civil Citizenry » Fri Jul 01, 2011 5:42 pm
FIRST LEG
FC Mildrid (ERA) 0-0 Eastern Chase (CVC)
Thundercougarfalconbirds (VIR) 0-2 Navel FC (WRL)
IFK Göteborg (SWR) 2-0 Iturributa United (ASG)
Miago City (MYT) 1-2 Tout-Puissant Outremont (CDP)
SECOND LEG
Eastern Chase (CVC) 0-1 FC Mildrid (ERA) (0-1 agg)
Navel FC (WRL) 1-1 Thundercougarfalconbirds (VIR) (3-1 agg)
Iturributa United (ASG) 1-0 IFK Göteborg (SWR) (1-2 agg)
Tout-Puissant Outremont (CDP) 2-0 Miago City (MYT) (4-1 agg)
FIRST LEG
FC Mildrid (ERA) 2-2 Navel FC (WRL)
IFK Göteborg (SWR) 0-1 Tout-Puissant Outremont (CDP)
SECOND LEG
Navel FC (WRL) 2-0 FC Mildrid (ERA) (4-2 agg)
Tout-Puissant Outremont (CDP) 5-1 IFK Göteborg (SWR) (6-1 agg)
FIRST LEG
Navel FC (WRL) 0-1 Tout-Puissant Outremont (CDP)
SECOND LEG
Tout-Puissant Outremont (CDP) 0-0 Navel FC (WRL) (1-0 agg)
by Commerce Heights » Fri Jul 01, 2011 5:49 pm
(KPZ) Zhevassi 1–7 Sonoma Center Panthers (COM) 1–4 0–3
(PAS) CA Paulinthal p 3–3 Psychiatrists (EIT) 1–2 2–1 (9–8 pen)
(QPM) Royal Khaldoon 0–7 Tannenberg FC (VLD) 0–4 0–3
(CAF) Clube Comercial 3–5 Raynor City United (VAL) 1–3 2–2
(ADN) Hatton Town 2–3 Griffin Zebras (JSY) 0–0 2–3
(CAF) Ranca Toco 5–3 Qidade Savana (JSY) 2–1 3–2
(JSY) Carter FC 2–1 Hondo FC (VAL) 1–0 1–1
(COM) Sokojiwa Dosi CK 2–2 a CA Condadore (AGU) 1–2 1–0
(VLD) Tannenberg FC 1–2 Ranca Toco (CAF) 1–0 0–2
(COM) Sonoma Center Panthers a 2–2 Griffin Zebras (JSY) 1–0 1–2
(AGU) CA Condadore a 2–2 CA Paulinthal (PAS) 0–0 2–2
(JSY) Carter FC 3–4 Raynor City United (VAL) 2–1 1–3
(COM) Sonoma Center Panthers 3–2 Raynor City United (VAL) 2–2 1–0
(CAF) Ranca Toco 4–1 CA Condadore (AGU) 2–0 2–1
(COM) Árgos LP 4–2 AS Montreux (VLD) 2–0 2–2
(EIT) Irmãos do Solo Sagrado 2–3 Universidad de Dénprade (AGU) 2–1 0–2
(JSY) Eastfield Rogues 3–5 Felland Marsh (SNO) 2–1 1–4
(SNO) Hightop Hill 0–5 Metropolitano (CAF) 0–3 0–2
(ADN) Ad’ihan Military Forces a 2–2 AC Mineros (AGU) 1–0 1–2
(WRL) Narissa Dolphins 3–5 EMI FC (ERA) 2–0 1–5
(JSY) Graceville Salamanders p 3–3 São Longuinho (CAF) 1–2 2–1 (5–3 pen)
(ADN) Airport City 4–3 SK Port Jarko (MYT) 2–1 2–2
(ERA) EMI FC 4–2 Graceville Salamanders (JSY) 2–1 2–1
(SNO) Felland Marsh a 2–2 Árgos LP (COM) 1–0 1–2 (aet)
(ADN) Airport City 2–0 Ad’ihan Military Forces (ADN) 1–0 1–0
(CAF) Metropolitano 2–0 Universidad de Dénprade (AGU) 2–0 0–0
(ERA) EMI FC 3–5 Metropolitano (CAF) 1–3 2–2
(ADN) Airport City 5–0 Felland Marsh (SNO) 3–0 2–0
(CAF) Metropolitano 2–0 Airport City (ADN)
by Kagdazka and Pazhujebu » Fri Jul 01, 2011 6:34 pm
by Cafundeu » Sat Jul 02, 2011 2:39 pm
(WZI) Bradley Hornets 2-0 Tallyn Rovers (ADN)
(VAL) Mar Sara FC 4-2 Dunboor FC (CAF)
(JSY) New Haverford Albion 2-1 Corcaigh (SNO)
(VAL) Ibini FC 0-0 Mountbatten Junction (ADN)
(ZRB) Battle 3-1 Santos Luega (PAS)
(COM) Kagoshima Phoenix 1-2 Metropolis Alligators (VLD)
(WRL) Navel Sharks 0-3 Cafundó do Juta (CAF)
(CAF) SC Lasft 1-2 Noka Mariners (JSY)
(FLW) Sporting Gutsson 1-0 Ojedo Cerro (AGU)
(ERA) FC Mildrid 1-3 Cardiologists (EIT)
(TBI) Bloomfield National 1-4 Wexax United (VAL)
(CAF) Eldorado 3-0 Iturributa United (ASG)
(LEN) Orean United 0-1 1896 Ebor (MYT)
(SNO) Snowspire Communal 4-1 Zarahemla All-Sport (TBI)
(EFL) RGS Athletic 2-0 Red Star Cork (SNO)
(QPM) Valengren Kickers 1-1 Medoria Löwen (COM)
(ADN) Tallyn Rovers (2) 2-1 (3) Bradley Hornets (WZI)
(CAF) Dunboor FC (5) 3-2 (6) Mar Sara FC (VAL)
(SNO) Corcaigh (1) 0-1 (3) New Haverford Albion (JSY)
(ADN) Mountbatten Junction (3) 3-1 (1) Ibini FC (VAL)
(PAS) Santos Luega (1) 0-0 (3) Battle (ZRB)
(VLD) Metropolis Alligators (6) 4-3 (4) Kagoshima Phoenix (COM)
(CAF) Cafundó do Juta (8) 5-1 (1) Navel Sharks (WZI)
(JSY) Noka Mariners (3) 1-1 (2) SC Lasft (CAF)
(AGU) Ojedo Cerro (0) 0-0 (1) Sporting Gutsson (FLW)
(EIT) Cardiologists (6) 3-0 (1) FC Mildrid (ERA)
(VAL) Wexax United (7) 3-0 (1) Bloomfield National (TBI)
(ASG) Iturributa United (2) 2-2 (5) Eldorado (CAF)
(MYT) 1896 Ebor (2) 1-2 (2) Orean United (LEN)
Away goals: 1-2
(TBI) Zarahemla All-Sport (2) 1-0 (4) Snowspire Communal (SNO)
(SNO) Red Star Cork (3) 3-1 (3) RGS Athletic (EFL)
Away goals: 0-1
(COM) Medoria Löwen (4) 3-1 (2) Valengren Kickers (QPM)
(WZI) Bradley Hornets 0-0 Mar Sara FC (VAL)
(JSY) New Haverford Albion 2-0 Mountbatten Junction (ADN)
(ZRB) Battle 2-2 Metropolis Alligators (VLD)
(CAF) Cafundó do Juta 3-1 Noka Mariners (JSY)
(FLW) Sporting Gutsson 0-1 Cardiologists (EIT)
(VAL) Wexax United 3-2 Eldorado (CAF)
(LEN) Orean United 1-2 Snowspire Communal (SNO)
(EFL) RGS Athletic 0-2 Medoria Löwen (COM)
(VAL) Mar Sara FC (2) 2-2 (2) Bradley Hornets (WZI)
Away goals: 0-2
(ADN) Mountbatten Junction (1) 1-0 (2) New Haverford Albion (JSY)
(VLD) Metropolis Alligators (5) 3-0 (2) Battle (ZRB)
(JSY) Noka Mariners (3) 2-3 (6) Cafundó do Juta (CAF)
(EIT) Cardiologists (7) 6-0 (0) Sporting Gutsson (FLW)
(CAF) Eldorado (3) 1-1 (4) Wexax United (VAL)
(SNO) Snowspire Communal (3) 1-0 (1) Orean United (LEN)
(COM) Medoria Löwen (5) 3-0 (0) RGS Athletic (EFL)
(JSY) New Haverford Albion 0-2 Bradley Hornets (WZI)
(CAF) Cafundó do Juta 3-2 Metropolis Alligators (VLD)
(VAL) Wexax United 0-0 Cardiologists (EIT)
(COM) Medoria Löwen 3-1 Snowspire Communal (SNO)
(WZI) Bradley Hornets (3) 1-2 (2) New Haverford Albion (JSY)
(VLD) Metropolis Alligators (4) 2-0 (3) Cafundó do Juta (CAF)
(EIT) Cardiologists (1) 1-0 (0) Wexax United (VAL)
(SNO) Snowspire Communal (4) 3-1 (4) Medoria Löwen (COM)
Extra time: (4) 3-1 (4)
Penalties: 4-3
(VLD) Metropolis Alligators 3-0 Bradley Hornets (WZI)
(SNO) Snowspire Communal 2-4 Cardiologists (EIT)
(WZI) Bradley Hornets (2) 2-1 (4) Metropolis Alligators (VLD)
(EIT) Cardiologists (6) 2-1 (3) Snowspire Communal (SNO)
(VLD) Metropolis Alligators[b] 4-2 Cardiologists (EIT)
by Commerce Heights » Sat Jul 02, 2011 3:40 pm
(CAF) Ranca Toco 2–1 Sonoma Center Panthers (COM)
(VLD) Metropolis Alligators 1–0 Metropolitano (CAF)
(CAF) Metropolitano 0–3 Ranca Toco (CAF)
(CAF) Ranca Toco 0–2 Metropolis Alligators (VLD)
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Metropolis Alligators VLD 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3 6
2 Ranca Toco CAF 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
3 Metropolitano CAF 2 0 0 2 0 4 −4 0
by Stuffed Taxidermists » Sat Jul 02, 2011 7:32 pm
by Stuffed Taxidermists » Mon Jul 04, 2011 1:27 am
First Division Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 TCT 44 29 4 11 113 68 +45 91 TQCC Champions
2 Cape Renko Dolphins 44 27 7 10 112 55 +57 88 GC
3 Wanderers FC 44 25 10 9 103 44 +59 85
4 Eastern Rangers 44 25 8 11 92 47 +45 83
5 Western Hillmen 44 24 7 13 86 66 +20 79
6 TCU 44 22 9 13 105 69 +36 75
7 Herseld Nationals 44 18 7 19 76 80 -4 61
8 Denzio Demons 44 14 3 27 54 110 -56 45
9 Gonesville Eels 44 12 8 24 70 107 -37 44
10 Denborough FC 44 9 8 27 53 113 -60 35
11 Brenton Athletic 44 9 7 28 46 100 -54 34
12 Kenworth United 44 6 10 28 40 91 -51 28 Relegated
Second Division Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Gonesville Knights 44 25 7 12 61 36 +25 82 Promoted SBCC
2 Retuka Town 44 25 6 13 85 63 +22 81 SBCC
3 Nochinville 44 24 7 13 75 56 +19 79 SBCC
4 Jifcel United 44 22 9 13 71 45 +26 75
5 Quendo City 44 17 10 17 60 61 -1 61
6 Ravton Town 44 15 12 17 44 49 -5 57
7 Honda FC 44 14 14 16 61 69 -8 56
8 FC Wertingham 44 13 14 17 43 46 -3 53
9 Interbar AC 44 13 13 18 48 56 -8 52
10 Tungo City 44 13 10 21 57 81 -24 49
11 Yun City 44 11 10 23 51 73 -22 43
12 Zenton FC 44 10 12 22 40 61 -21 42 Relegated
Third Division Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Applecross Jets 44 24 8 12 82 55 +27 80 Promoted
2 Bailey District 44 22 10 12 66 45 +21 76
3 Bailey State FC 44 23 5 16 70 64 +6 74
4 Quendo United 44 20 12 12 72 57 +15 72
5 Aaronston 44 20 9 15 77 56 +21 69
6 Jakel United 44 16 14 14 69 53 +16 62
7 Port Montagna 44 15 14 15 38 43 -5 59
8 Tippet Hawks 44 14 12 18 52 63 -11 54
9 Anton Leopards 44 15 7 22 54 66 -12 52
10 Thaplace District 44 14 9 21 34 58 -24 51
11 Underwarn FC 44 11 12 21 45 59 -14 45
12 Yun Rovers 44 9 10 25 55 95 -40 37
by Queer Poco el Mono Ara » Mon Jul 04, 2011 12:27 pm
ANR Ansernia Islands PAR Palacios and Rodallega
ASG Astograth PAS Pasarga
BLK Bleak Rock PDH Pays de Horreur
CLP Cotdelapoms PBI Princess Beatrice Isle
CVC Civil Citizenry PIS Polar Islandstates
ERA Erathore PON Pontinur
KAZ Kazzoria QPM Queer Poco el Mono Ara
LUA Lua Vamoa SRG Sargossa
MNG Mangolana SWR Swartaz
MWE Mwembamba TYZ The Yorozuya
MYT Mytannion VRB Virabia
NOV Nova Cambria WZI West Zirconia
OAN Oaków and Norkyrin WRL Whirl Islands
SWR AFC Tranzversa 8-1 Iturributa United AST 4-1 4-0
MWE Zebaki 5-0 Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður BLK 4-0 1-0
OAN Pobeda UOMV 0-5 Skyline United MAN 0-2 0-3
MWE Nguvu 6-1 Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF BLK 4-1 2-0
MAN Arsenrall 5-1 Pribrežnyj Futbol OAN 1-1 4-0
AST Royal Rumiatzi 4-2 Rough Riders PBI 3-2 1-0
CVC Athens Town 5-1 Skyline United MAN 1-1 4-0
AST Royal Rumiatzi 2-3 Stein-los Turkish PAS 2-2 0-1
MYT Atletik Thessia 4-0 Stephen of August NOV 3-0 1-0
MWE Zebaki 5-2 Ciudad Soluca SRG 5-1 0-1
TYZ Montorioruekusupozu 1-4 Bradley Hornets WZI 0-3 1-1
SRG Alianza Jucaro 1-8 Montréal CLP 0-6 1-2
SWR AFC Tranzversa 3-2 Victoria Leos NOV 1-1 1-1
aet
PIS SK Franz Josef City a3-3 Crystal Lake Victoria PDH 1-1 1-1
aet
TYZ San'airando 0-10 Navel Sharks WRL 0-6 0-4
QPM Valengren Kickers 4-2 Meerstad Torenweegschalenblok PON 1-2 3-0
ERA Scion FC 1-1 Nguvu MWE 1-1 1-1
1-3 pks
ERA FC Mildrid 4-3 Eastern Chase CVC 2-2 2-1
KAZ Cordian City Rovers 4-0 Orca Zeoog PON 2-0 2-0
MAN Arsenrall 1-2 Thudercougarfalconbirds VRB 0-1 1-1
MWE Nguvu 2-2a Thundercougarfalconbirds VRB 2-2 0-0
WRL Navel Sharks 8-3 SK Franz Josef City PIS 2-0 6-3
ERA FC Mildrid 4-4 AFC Tranzversa SWR 2-2 2-2
2-1 pks
MWE Zebaki 1-6 Atletik Thessia MYT 1-3 0-3
CLP Tout-Puissant Outremont 2-3 Bradley Hornets WZI 0-1 2-2
PAS Stein-Los Turkish a3-3 Athens Town CVC 1-0 2-3
CLP Montreal 6-0 Cordian City Rovers KAZ 3-0 3-0
QPM Valengren Kickers 4-1 St Gall ANR 2-1 2-0
PIS Jan Mayen Islanders 6-2 Go Sushi Apo'olo LUA 5-1 1-1
PAR Tingley Allstars 2-4 Abbotsford Bears VRB 1-3 1-1
by Valladares » Mon Jul 04, 2011 4:05 pm
SEEDED TEAMS
Tannenberg FC (VLD) · Host and Valladar Super League champion
Corcaigh (SNO) · Sorthern Football League Division One champion
Navel FC (WRL) · Islander Championship winner and host invitee
FC Mildrid (ERA) · Erathi Leaugia Primera Seria-A champion
UNSEEDED TEAMS
Iturributa United (ASG) · Astograthian League First Division champion
Jan Mayen Islanders (PIS) · FPIFA Federation League Divisjon One champion
Tout-Puissant Outremont (CLP) · Cotdelapomais Série A champion
Abbotsford Bears (VRB) · Virabi qualifier to the last Champions' Cup
GROUP A: Tannenberg FC, Corcaigh, Jan Mayen Islanders, Tout-Puissant Outremont
GROUP B: Navel FC, FC Mildrid, Abbotsford Bears, Iturributa United
Tannenberg FC (VLD) 2-0 Tout-Puissant Outremont (CLP) @ White Meadow Arena
Corcaigh (SNO) 1-2 Jan Mayen Islanders (PIS) @ Parken Road
Tannenberg FC (VLD) 0-1 Jan Mayen Islanders (PIS) @ White Meadow Arena
Corcaigh (SNO) 0-1 Tout-Puissant Outremont (CLP) @ Estadio Gobernador Villa
Tannenberg FC (VLD) 2-1 Corcaigh (SNO) @ White Meadow Arena
Jan Mayen Islanders (PIS) 1-1 Tout-Puissant Outremont (CLP) @ Estadio de la Riviera Group A P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Jan Mayen Islanders (PIS) 3 2 1 0 4 2 +2 7
2 Tannenberg FC (VLD) 3 2 0 1 4 2 +2 6
3 Tout-Puissant Outremont (CLP) 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1 4
4 Corcaigh (SNO) 3 0 0 3 2 5 -3 0
Navel FC (WRL) 2-0 Iturributa United (ASG)
FC Mildrid (ERA) 3-0 Abbotsford Bears (VRB)
Both matches played @ Stade Jules Picot
Navel FC (WRL) 2-0 Abbotsford Bears (VRB)
FC Mildrid (ERA) 0-3 Iturributa United (ASG)
All matches played @ Stade de la Frontière
Navel FC (WRL) 2-1 FC Mildrid (ERA) @ Stade Jules Picot
Abbotsford Bears (VRB) 3-2 Iturributa United (ASG) @ Stade de la Frontière Group B P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Navel FC (WRL) 3 3 0 0 6 1 +5 9
2 Iturributa United (ASG) 3 1 0 2 5 5 +0 3*
3 FC Mildrid (ERA) 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1 3*
4 Abbotsford Bears (VRB) 3 1 0 2 3 7 -4 3*
* Iturributa United, FC Mildrid and Abbotsford Bears sorted by goal difference
Jan Mayen Islanders (PIS) 1-1 Iturributa United (ASG) (1-1 AET, 4-3 PKs)
Navel FC (WRL) 2-2 Tannenberg FC (VLD) (2-3 AET)
Both matches played @ Estádio Estadual Armando Bozelli
Third Place Play-Off:
Iturributa United (ASG) 1-3 Navel FC (WRL) @ Alexander I National Stadium
Final:
Jan Mayen Islanders (PIS) 2-2 Tannenberg FC (VLD) (2-2 AET, 3-2 PKs) @ Alexander I National Stadium
by Polar Islandstates » Mon Jul 04, 2011 5:36 pm
Eastern Chase (CVC) 1-3 Nyota (MWE) (1-3 agg)
Nyota (MWE) 2-4 Eastern Chase (CVC) (5-5 agg) (Eastern Chase wins on away goals rule)
FF Berafjörðinn (BLK) 1-1 Bluepool (MNG) (1-1 agg)
Bluepool (MNG) 0-3 FF Berafjörðinn (BLK) (1-4 agg)
Volerander (SWR) 2-0 Cambridge Hearts (NOV) (2-0 agg)
Cambridge Hearts (NOV) 2-2 Volerander (SWR) (2-4 agg)
Briarmore FC (CVC) 1-1 Pirates (PBI) (1-1 agg)
Pirates (PBI) 0-2 Briarmore FC (CVC) (1-3 agg)
Pontinur City Rangers (PON) 1-0 Sevanda City (KAZ) (1-0 agg)
Sevanda City (KAZ) 1-2 Pontinur City Rangers (PON) (1-3 agg)
Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag (BLK) 2-1 1890 Hof (PON) (2-1 agg)
1890 Hof (PON) 0-0 Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag (BLK) (1-2 agg)
Sporting Iturributa (ASG) 1-1 Soccoroo (MNG) (1-1 agg)
Soccoroo (MNG) 1-1 Sporting Iturributa (ASG) (1-1 AET, 2-2 agg, 2-3 PKs)
Ituraitz FC (ASG) 3-3 Halifax Union (NOV) (3-3 agg)
Halifax Union (NOV) 0-1 Ituraitz FC (ASG) (3-4 agg)
Wapiganaji (MWE) 4-3 Kalvar (SWR) (4-3 agg)
Kalvar (SWR) 0-1 Wapiganaji (MWE) (3-5 agg)
West Rodallega Centurions (PAR) 1-0 FF Berafjörðinn (BLK) (1-0 agg)
FF Berafjörðinn (BLK) 1-1 West Rodallega Centurions (PAR) (1-2 agg)
1896 Ebor (MYT) 0-2 Augustus (QPM) (0-2 agg)
Augustus (QPM) 2-0 1896 Ebor (MYT) (4-0 agg)
Crystal Lake Victoria (PDH) 3-2 Eastern Chase (CVC) (3-2 agg)
Eastern Chase (CVC) 0-1 Crystal Lake Victoria (PDH) (2-4 agg)
FC Cape St Paul (PIS) 1-0 Wapiganaji (MWE) (1-0 agg)
Wapiganaji (MWE) 3-3 FC Cape St Paul (PIS) (3-4 agg)
Tanrısal (PAS) 0-0 Lagoon Red Diamonds (WRL) (0-0 agg)
Lagoon Red Diamonds (WRL) 1-3 Tanrısal (PAS) (1-3 agg)
Nicostrato (ERA) 1-0 Stanley United (WZI) (1-0 agg)
Stanley United (WZI) 1-1 Nicostrato (ERA) (1-2 agg)
Sporting Iturributa (ASG) 0-4 Banks (WZI) (0-4 agg)
Banks (WZI) 6-1 Sporting Iturributa (ASG) (10-1 agg)
Cosmopolitan (CDP) 1-0 Volerander (SWR) (1-0 agg)
Volerander (SWR) 0-4 Cosmopolitan (CDP) (0-5 agg)
Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag (BLK) 3-5 Racing Club de Terranova (WRL) (3-5 agg)
Racing Club de Terranova (WRL) 9-0 Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag (BLK) (14-3 agg)
Fukuhito Samurai (TYZ) 7-2 East Mountain Bucks (VRB) (7-2 agg)
East Mountain Bucks (VRB) 1-0 Fukuhito Samurai (TYZ) (3-7 agg)
Parr City (MYT) 1-0 Drago de Celio (ERA) (1-0 agg)
Drago de Celio (ERA) 1-3 Parr City (MYT) (1-4 agg)
Ituraitz FC (ASG) 0-0 East Franz Athletic (PIS) (0-0 agg)
East Franz Athletic (PIS) 1-0 Ituraitz FC (ASG) (1-0 agg)
Briarmore FC (CVC) 0-2 Dumas del Sol (SRG) (0-2 agg)
Dumas del Sol (SRG) 2-0 Briarmore FC (CVC) (4-0 agg)
Laufston Town (VRB) 1-1 Pontinur City Rangers (PON) (1-1 agg)
Pontinur City Rangers (PON) 1-1 Laufston Town (VRB) (2-3 AET, 3-4 agg)
Almondvale (QPM) 3-2 Santos Luega (PAS) (3-2 agg)
Santos Luega (PAS) 1-2 Almondvale (QPM) (3-5 agg)
FC Edo (TYZ) 0-2 Worcester Hearts (CDP) (0-2 agg)
Worcester Hearts (CDP) 1-2 FC Edo (TYZ) (3-2 agg)
East Franz Athletic (PIS) 0-1 West Rodallega Centurions (PAR) (0-1 agg)
West Rodallega Centurions (PAR) 3-0 East Franz Athletic (PIS) (4-0 agg)
Nicostrato (ERA) 0-5 Tanrısal (PAS) (0-5 agg)
Tanrısal (PAS) 2-3 Nicostrato (ERA) (7-3 agg)
Crystal Lake Victoria (PDH) 1-1 Augustus (QPM) (1-1 agg)
Augustus (QPM) 1-1 Crystal Lake Victoria (PDH) (2-1 AET, 3-2 agg)
Cosmopolitan (CDP) 0-0 Fukuhito Samurai (TYZ) (0-0 agg)
Fukuhito Samurai (TYZ) 1-2 Cosmopolitan (CDP) (1-2 agg)
Almondvale (QPM) 2-1 Worcester Hearts (CDP) (2-1 agg)
Worcester Hearts (CDP) 1-4 Almondvale (QPM) (2-6 agg)
FC Cape St Paul (PIS) 1-1 Laufston Town (VRB) (1-1 agg)
Laufston Town (VRB) 1-5 FC Cape St Paul (PIS) (2-6 agg)
Parr City (MYT) 1-1 Racing Club de Terranova (WRL) (1-1 agg)
Racing Club de Terranova (WRL) 2-1 Parr City (MYT) (3-2 agg)
Banks (WZI) 2-2 Dumas del Sol (SRG) (2-2 agg)
Dumas del Sol (SRG) 0-1 Banks (WZI) (2-3 agg)
Cosmopolitan (CDP) 0-1 Racing Club de Terranova (WRL) (0-1 agg)
Racing Club de Terranova (WRL) 1-1 Cosmopolitan (CDP) (2-1 agg)
Augustus (QPM) 0-1 Tanrısal (PAS) (0-1 agg)
Tanrısal (PAS) 1-1 Augustus (QPM) (2-1 agg)
Almondvale (QPM) 5-0 FC Cape St Paul (PIS) (5-0 agg)
FC Cape St Paul (PIS) 1-4 Almondvale (QPM) (1-9 agg)
Banks (WZI) 1-1 West Rodallega Centurions (PAR) (1-1 agg)
West Rodallega Centurions (PAR) 1-0 Banks (WZI) (2-1 agg)
Almondvale (QPM) 0-3 Racing Club de Terranova (WRL) (0-3 agg)
Racing Club de Terranova (WRL) 2-2 Almondvale (QPM) (5-2 agg)
West Rodallega Centurions (PAR) 1-3 Tanrısal (PAS) (1-3 agg)
Tanrısal (PAS) 0-0 West Rodallega Centurions (PAR) (3-1 agg)
by Bleak Rock » Mon Jul 04, 2011 7:53 pm
BRFA Herald LeagueMATCHDAY 1
Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður 1-1 RKA Hvalabátum
Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag 4-0 FK Hámarvik
FF Berafjörðinn 1-0 Norðurmýrar 87
Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF 4-2 Glidi Hreindýrsal
K85 Járn Virkaroy 1-3 VB Vatn Höfninflói
Víkingur Kló VB 0-3 Leiknir Reykjanesur
MATCHDAY 2
FK Hámarvik 0-7 Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður
Norðurmýrar 87 1-2 RKA Hvalabátum
Glidi Hreindýrsal 2-3 Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag
VB Vatn Höfninflói 1-3 FF Berafjörðinn
Leiknir Reykjanesur 2-2 Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF
Víkingur Kló VB 1-0 K85 Járn Virkaroy
MATCHDAY 3
Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður 1-0 Norðurmýrar 87
FK Hámarvik 0-1 Glidi Hreindýrsal
RKA Hvalabátum 1-0 VB Vatn Höfninflói
Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag 3-0 Leiknir Reykjanesur
FF Berafjörðinn 4-2 Víkingur Kló VB
Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF 1-0 K85 Járn Virkaroy
MATCHDAY 4
Glidi Hreindýrsal 0-4 Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður
VB Vatn Höfninflói 2-1 Norðurmýrar 87
Leiknir Reykjanesur 0-0 FK Hámarvik
Víkingur Kló VB 1-2 RKA Hvalabátum
K85 Járn Virkaroy 1-1 Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag
Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF 4-1 FF Berafjörðinn
MATCHDAY 5
Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður 2-3 VB Vatn Höfninflói
Glidi Hreindýrsal 0-3 Leiknir Reykjanesur
Norðurmýrar 87 4-2 Víkingur Kló VB
FK Hámarvik 0-1 K85 Járn Virkaroy
RKA Hvalabátum 1-5 Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF
Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag 2-2 FF Berafjörðinn
MATCHDAY 6
Leiknir Reykjanesur 1-4 Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður
Víkingur Kló VB 3-0 VB Vatn Höfninflói
K85 Járn Virkaroy 3-2 Glidi Hreindýrsal
Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF 1-1 Norðurmýrar 87
FF Berafjörðinn 3-0 FK Hámarvik
Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag 3-1 RKA Hvalabátum
MATCHDAY 7
Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður 1-0 Víkingur Kló VB
Leiknir Reykjanesur 2-2 K85 Járn Virkaroy
VB Vatn Höfninflói 3-1 Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF
Glidi Hreindýrsal 0-3 FF Berafjörðinn
Norðurmýrar 87 0-2 Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag
FK Hámarvik 1-3 RKA Hvalabátum
MATCHDAY 8
K85 Járn Virkaroy 1-2 Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður
Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF 6-1 Víkingur Kló VB
FF Berafjörðinn 0-0 Leiknir Reykjanesur
Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag 1-0 VB Vatn Höfninflói
RKA Hvalabátum 1-1 Glidi Hreindýrsal
FK Hámarvik 0-2 Norðurmýrar 87
MATCHDAY 9
Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður 3-1 Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF
K85 Járn Virkaroy 0-3 FF Berafjörðinn
Víkingur Kló VB 0-4 Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag
Leiknir Reykjanesur 3-3 RKA Hvalabátum
VB Vatn Höfninflói 3-1 FK Hámarvik
Glidi Hreindýrsal 1-0 Norðurmýrar 87
MATCHDAY 10
FF Berafjörðinn 1-1 Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður
Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag 1-0 Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF
RKA Hvalabátum 0-3 K85 Járn Virkaroy
FK Hámarvik 1-1 Víkingur Kló VB
Norðurmýrar 87 1-1 Leiknir Reykjanesur
Glidi Hreindýrsal 0-2 VB Vatn Höfninflói
MATCHDAY 11
Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður 1-5 Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag
FF Berafjörðinn 6-3 RKA Hvalabátum
Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF 3-0 FK Hámarvik
K85 Járn Virkaroy 2-1 Norðurmýrar 87
Víkingur Kló VB 2-1 Glidi Hreindýrsal
Leiknir Reykjanesur 1-0 VB Vatn Höfninflói
MATCHDAY 12
RKA Hvalabátum 0-0 Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður
FK Hámarvik 0-2 Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag
Norðurmýrar 87 1-9 FF Berafjörðinn
Glidi Hreindýrsal 3-0 Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF
VB Vatn Höfninflói 1-0 K85 Járn Virkaroy
Leiknir Reykjanesur 1-0 Víkingur Kló VB
MATCHDAY 13
Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður 2-1 FK Hámarvik
RKA Hvalabátum 1-3 Norðurmýrar 87
Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag 4-0 Glidi Hreindýrsal
FF Berafjörðinn 0-0 VB Vatn Höfninflói
Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF 1-3 Leiknir Reykjanesur
K85 Járn Virkaroy 3-1 Víkingur Kló VB
MATCHDAY 14
Norðurmýrar 87 0-1 Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður
Glidi Hreindýrsal 4-0 FK Hámarvik
VB Vatn Höfninflói 2-4 RKA Hvalabátum
Leiknir Reykjanesur 1-1 Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag
Víkingur Kló VB 1-1 FF Berafjörðinn
K85 Járn Virkaroy 1-5 Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF
MATCHDAY 15
Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður 5-1 Glidi Hreindýrsal
Norðurmýrar 87 1-0 VB Vatn Höfninflói
FK Hámarvik 1-0 Leiknir Reykjanesur
RKA Hvalabátum 0-1 Víkingur Kló VB
Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag 4-1 K85 Járn Virkaroy
FF Berafjörðinn 0-0 Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF
MATCHDAY 16
VB Vatn Höfninflói 3-3 Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður
Leiknir Reykjanesur 3-2 Glidi Hreindýrsal
Víkingur Kló VB 3-2 Norðurmýrar 87
K85 Járn Virkaroy 0-0 FK Hámarvik
Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF 3-0 RKA Hvalabátum
FF Berafjörðinn 1-1 Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag
MATCHDAY 17
Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður 1-2 Leiknir Reykjanesur
VB Vatn Höfninflói 2-0 Víkingur Kló VB
Glidi Hreindýrsal 1-0 K85 Járn Virkaroy
Norðurmýrar 87 1-2 Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF
FK Hámarvik 0-2 FF Berafjörðinn
RKA Hvalabátum 0-0 Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag
MATCHDAY 18
Víkingur Kló VB 1-1 Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður
K85 Járn Virkaroy 1-0 Leiknir Reykjanesur
Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF 1-0 VB Vatn Höfninflói
FF Berafjörðinn 4-1 Glidi Hreindýrsal
Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag 2-2 Norðurmýrar 87
RKA Hvalabátum 0-0 FK Hámarvik
MATCHDAY 19
Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður 1-2 K85 Járn Virkaroy
Víkingur Kló VB 2-1 Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF
Leiknir Reykjanesur 1-1 FF Berafjörðinn
VB Vatn Höfninflói 1-1 Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag
Glidi Hreindýrsal 1-2 RKA Hvalabátum
Norðurmýrar 87 2-1 FK Hámarvik
MATCHDAY 20
Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF 1-0 Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður
FF Berafjörðinn 1-3 K85 Járn Virkaroy
Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag 1-1 Víkingur Kló VB
RKA Hvalabátum 1-4 Leiknir Reykjanesur
FK Hámarvik 1-0 VB Vatn Höfninflói
Norðurmýrar 87 0-0 Glidi Hreindýrsal
MATCHDAY 21
Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður 2-0 FF Berafjörðinn
Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF 2-0 Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag
K85 Járn Virkaroy 5-1 RKA Hvalabátum
Víkingur Kló VB 3-1 FK Hámarvik
Leiknir Reykjanesur 3-0 Norðurmýrar 87
VB Vatn Höfninflói 1-0 Glidi Hreindýrsal
MATCHDAY 22
Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag 2-2 Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður
RKA Hvalabátum 2-3 FF Berafjörðinn
FK Hámarvik 0-2 Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF
Norðurmýrar 87 1-0 K85 Járn Virkaroy
Glidi Hreindýrsal 2-0 Víkingur Kló VB
VB Vatn Höfninflói 4-0 Leiknir Reykjanesur
MATCHDAY 23
Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður 1-0 RKA Hvalabátum
Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag 5-0 FK Hámarvik
FF Berafjörðinn 3-0 Norðurmýrar 87
Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF 6-1 Glidi Hreindýrsal
K85 Járn Virkaroy 0-0 VB Vatn Höfninflói
Víkingur Kló VB 1-1 Leiknir Reykjanesur
MATCHDAY 24
FK Hámarvik 1-2 Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður
Norðurmýrar 87 0-3 RKA Hvalabátum
Glidi Hreindýrsal 1-1 Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag
VB Vatn Höfninflói 2-7 FF Berafjörðinn
Leiknir Reykjanesur 2-2 Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF
Víkingur Kló VB 1-2 K85 Járn Virkaroy
MATCHDAY 25
Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður 1-0 Norðurmýrar 87
FK Hámarvik 2-5 Glidi Hreindýrsal
RKA Hvalabátum 2-1 VB Vatn Höfninflói
Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag 2-1 Leiknir Reykjanesur
FF Berafjörðinn 0-0 Víkingur Kló VB
Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF 2-1 K85 Járn Virkaroy
MATCHDAY 26
Glidi Hreindýrsal 1-5 Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður
VB Vatn Höfninflói 3-2 Norðurmýrar 87
Leiknir Reykjanesur 0-1 FK Hámarvik
Víkingur Kló VB 2-2 RKA Hvalabátum
K85 Járn Virkaroy 0-5 Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag
Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF 1-0 FF Berafjörðinn
MATCHDAY 27
Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður 4-1 VB Vatn Höfninflói
Glidi Hreindýrsal 1-0 Leiknir Reykjanesur
Norðurmýrar 87 2-1 Víkingur Kló VB
FK Hámarvik 0-1 K85 Járn Virkaroy
RKA Hvalabátum 3-1 Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF
Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag 3-0 FF Berafjörðinn
MATCHDAY 28
Leiknir Reykjanesur 2-3 Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður
Víkingur Kló VB 1-0 VB Vatn Höfninflói
K85 Járn Virkaroy 2-0 Glidi Hreindýrsal
Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF 1-1 Norðurmýrar 87
FF Berafjörðinn 4-2 FK Hámarvik
Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag 6-2 RKA Hvalabátum
MATCHDAY 29
Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður 0-3 Víkingur Kló VB
Leiknir Reykjanesur 2-1 K85 Járn Virkaroy
VB Vatn Höfninflói 1-0 Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF
Glidi Hreindýrsal 0-0 FF Berafjörðinn
Norðurmýrar 87 2-3 Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag
FK Hámarvik 2-2 RKA Hvalabátum
MATCHDAY 30
K85 Járn Virkaroy 0-3 Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður
Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF 1-0 Víkingur Kló VB
FF Berafjörðinn 1-4 Leiknir Reykjanesur
Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag 7-1 VB Vatn Höfninflói
RKA Hvalabátum 0-0 Glidi Hreindýrsal
FK Hámarvik 0-3 Norðurmýrar 87
MATCHDAY 31
Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður 2-1 Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF
K85 Járn Virkaroy 0-1 FF Berafjörðinn
Víkingur Kló VB 2-0 Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag
Leiknir Reykjanesur 2-1 RKA Hvalabátum
VB Vatn Höfninflói 2-2 FK Hámarvik
Glidi Hreindýrsal 1-3 Norðurmýrar 87
MATCHDAY 32
FF Berafjörðinn 2-2 Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður
Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag 0-1 Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF
RKA Hvalabátum 2-2 K85 Járn Virkaroy
FK Hámarvik 2-1 Víkingur Kló VB
Norðurmýrar 87 1-1 Leiknir Reykjanesur
Glidi Hreindýrsal 0-0 VB Vatn Höfninflói
MATCHDAY 33
Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður 0-0 Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag
FF Berafjörðinn 2-0 RKA Hvalabátum
Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF 5-0 FK Hámarvik
K85 Járn Virkaroy 0-2 Norðurmýrar 87
Víkingur Kló VB 4-3 Glidi Hreindýrsal
Leiknir Reykjanesur 1-0 VB Vatn Höfninflói
MATCHDAY 34
RKA Hvalabátum 2-1 Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður
FK Hámarvik 0-1 Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag
Norðurmýrar 87 1-1 FF Berafjörðinn
Glidi Hreindýrsal 0-1 Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF
VB Vatn Höfninflói 3-0 K85 Járn Virkaroy
Leiknir Reykjanesur 2-1 Víkingur Kló VB
MATCHDAY 35
Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður 1-0 FK Hámarvik
RKA Hvalabátum 2-1 Norðurmýrar 87
Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag 2-0 Glidi Hreindýrsal
FF Berafjörðinn 0-1 VB Vatn Höfninflói
Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF 1-0 Leiknir Reykjanesur
K85 Járn Virkaroy 2-0 Víkingur Kló VB
MATCHDAY 36
Norðurmýrar 87 1-4 Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður
Glidi Hreindýrsal 4-1 FK Hámarvik
VB Vatn Höfninflói 1-1 RKA Hvalabátum
Leiknir Reykjanesur 1-3 Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag
Víkingur Kló VB 1-1 FF Berafjörðinn
K85 Járn Virkaroy 1-0 Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF
MATCHDAY 37
Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður 1-0 Glidi Hreindýrsal
Norðurmýrar 87 1-6 VB Vatn Höfninflói
FK Hámarvik 2-1 Leiknir Reykjanesur
RKA Hvalabátum 1-0 Víkingur Kló VB
Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag 6-1 K85 Járn Virkaroy
FF Berafjörðinn 0-2 Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF
MATCHDAY 38
VB Vatn Höfninflói 1-0 Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður
Leiknir Reykjanesur 3-1 Glidi Hreindýrsal
Víkingur Kló VB 1-1 Norðurmýrar 87
K85 Járn Virkaroy 3-1 FK Hámarvik
Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF 0-1 RKA Hvalabátum
FF Berafjörðinn 3-2 Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag
MATCHDAY 39
Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður 3-1 Leiknir Reykjanesur
VB Vatn Höfninflói 2-2 Víkingur Kló VB
Glidi Hreindýrsal 2-2 K85 Járn Virkaroy
Norðurmýrar 87 1-2 Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF
FK Hámarvik 3-4 FF Berafjörðinn
RKA Hvalabátum 3-3 Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag
MATCHDAY 40
Víkingur Kló VB 2-2 Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður
K85 Járn Virkaroy 0-5 Leiknir Reykjanesur
Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF 2-0 VB Vatn Höfninflói
FF Berafjörðinn 2-3 Glidi Hreindýrsal
Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag 4-1 Norðurmýrar 87
RKA Hvalabátum 1-1 FK Hámarvik
MATCHDAY 41
Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður 0-0 K85 Járn Virkaroy
Víkingur Kló VB 2-1 Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF
Leiknir Reykjanesur 1-1 FF Berafjörðinn
VB Vatn Höfninflói 0-2 Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag
Glidi Hreindýrsal 3-0 RKA Hvalabátum
Norðurmýrar 87 0-1 FK Hámarvik
MATCHDAY 42
Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF 1-2 Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður
FF Berafjörðinn 2-1 K85 Járn Virkaroy
Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag 5-2 Víkingur Kló VB
RKA Hvalabátum 1-1 Leiknir Reykjanesur
FK Hámarvik 1-3 VB Vatn Höfninflói
Norðurmýrar 87 1-2 Glidi Hreindýrsal
MATCHDAY 43
Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður 0-4 FF Berafjörðinn
Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF 0-1 Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag
K85 Járn Virkaroy 2-1 RKA Hvalabátum
Víkingur Kló VB 0-1 FK Hámarvik
Leiknir Reykjanesur 1-1 Norðurmýrar 87
VB Vatn Höfninflói 5-2 Glidi Hreindýrsal
MATCHDAY 44
Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag 4-1 Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður
RKA Hvalabátum 1-1 FF Berafjörðinn
FK Hámarvik 0-1 Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF
Norðurmýrar 87 3-0 K85 Járn Virkaroy
Glidi Hreindýrsal 0-4 Víkingur Kló VB
VB Vatn Höfninflói 1-1 Leiknir Reykjanesur
Herald League Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag 44 28 12 4 112 40 +72 96
2 Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður 44 24 10 10 83 53 +30 82
3 Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF 44 25 5 14 78 44 +34 80
4 FF Berafjörðinn 44 20 15 9 88 55 +33 75
5 Leiknir Reykjanesur 44 16 15 13 67 57 +10 63
6 VB Vatn Höfninflói 44 18 9 17 65 64 +1 63
7 K85 Járn Virkaroy 44 16 7 21 51 73 -22 55
8 RKA Hvalabátum 44 13 15 16 60 80 -20 54
9 Víkingur Kló VB 44 13 11 20 57 72 -15 50
10 Glidi Hreindýrsal 44 12 7 25 55 89 -34 43
11 Norðurmýrar 87 44 11 9 24 52 78 -26 42
12 FK Hámarvik 44 7 7 30 31 94 -63 28
Archduke's Trophy
Preliminary Round
Norðurmýrar 87 0-0 FK Hámarvik (2-0 AET)
K85 Járn Virkaroy 1-1 Leiknir Reykjanesur (3-2 AET)
Glidi Hreindýrsal 6-1 RKA Hvalabátum
VB Vatn Höfninflói 0-0 Víkingur Kló VB (0-1 AET)
Quarter Finals
Hreindýrsal Stríðsmaður 1-1 Víkingur Kló VB (2-2 AET, 1-2 PKs)
K85 Járn Virkaroy 0-1 Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag
Norðurmýrar 87 1-0 FF Berafjörðinn
Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF 0-0 Glidi Hreindýrsal (1-0 AET)
Semi Finals
Norðurmýrar 87 0-2 Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF
Víkingur Kló VB 3-1 Hrafninn Knattspyrnufélag
Final
Víkingur Kló VB 1-4 Náhvarðvíkur Bæ IF
by The Babbage Islands » Tue Jul 05, 2011 6:37 am
FFB Premier League Season 42
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Bloomfield National 34 19 6 9 69 37 +32 63 TQCC/IC
2 Cardston FC 34 19 5 10 36 30 +6 62 TQCC/IC
3 Red Devils FC 34 19 3 12 64 49 +15 60 GC/IC
4 Belgium FC 34 17 7 10 59 40 +19 58 GC/IC
5 OGC Nancy 34 15 10 9 41 30 +11 55
6 Lehi FC 34 14 11 9 58 60 -2 53
7 Parisian 34 15 6 13 52 48 +4 51
8 Fylkir 34 13 10 11 59 46 +13 49
9 Zarahemla All-Sport 34 14 7 13 44 41 +3 49
10 Dover City 34 13 8 13 59 49 +10 47
11 Viktoria Baden 34 13 5 16 40 47 -7 44
12 Greenville Rovers 34 12 8 14 49 51 -2 44
13 South Side AC 34 11 8 15 35 42 -7 41
14 FK Maribor 34 12 4 18 41 61 -20 40
---------------------------------------------------------------
15 North Fork FC 34 11 5 18 41 60 -19 38 Relegate
16 West Scoville Athletic 34 8 12 14 33 41 -8 36 Relegate
17 UMFK 34 8 8 18 28 43 -15 32 Relegate
18 Gernsback United 34 7 9 18 34 67 -33 30 Relegate
FFB Championship Series Season 42
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Great Falls Cymru 34 20 11 3 44 18 +26 71 Promote/IC/SBCC
2 Wye Celtic 34 16 7 11 41 41 +0 55 Promote/IC/SBCC
-------------------------------------------------------------
3 Handcarters 34 15 9 10 43 37 +6 54 IC/SBCC
4 Southland FC 34 15 9 10 44 39 +5 54 IC/SBCC
5 Blue Ridge FC 34 13 12 9 41 34 +7 51
6 Cardiff FC 34 14 8 12 46 40 +6 50
7 Real Valencia 34 13 10 11 36 30 +6 49
8 Xianggang FK 34 12 13 9 30 21 +9 49
9 FK Kabe 34 14 7 13 47 40 +7 49
10 Moroni White 34 12 11 11 33 36 -3 47
11 Sporting Boulder 34 11 12 11 35 38 -3 45
12 Four Towers 34 10 15 9 36 33 +3 45
13 Forest Park Rangers 34 11 8 15 32 37 -5 41
14 Baden 98 34 8 15 11 22 26 -4 39
15 West Scoville Tigers 34 8 11 15 25 36 -11 35
16 FK Tesla 34 7 12 15 35 41 -6 33
17 Real Santa Catalina 34 7 9 18 32 58 -26 30
18 Moroni Blue 34 6 9 19 25 42 -17 27
FFB Second Series Season 42
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Gimnastic 34 20 9 5 33 12 +21 69 IC
2 Dover FC 34 15 15 4 40 23 +17 60 IC
3 Far Point Islanders 34 17 8 9 36 29 +7 59 IC
4 AC Santa Catalina 34 16 11 7 29 14 +15 59 GC/IC
5 SV Knizia 34 16 9 9 52 33 +19 57
6 FC Green Star 34 12 13 9 45 33 +12 49
7 Wright FC 34 13 8 13 34 31 +3 47
8 Three Rivers Pilots 34 11 12 11 47 43 +4 45
9 Capital AC 34 11 11 12 41 36 +5 44
10 Ysbeilwyr Caerdydd 34 11 11 12 26 30 -4 44
11 VfL Uchtdorf 34 11 9 14 34 37 -3 42
12 AS Paris 34 10 12 12 26 28 -2 42
13 Windsor FC 34 11 6 17 33 50 -17 39
14 Golden FC 34 10 9 15 42 47 -5 39
15 Brigham City Pioneers 34 8 13 13 36 42 -6 37
16 AD Getafe 34 9 6 19 31 50 -19 33
17 FK Verdurbo 34 9 6 19 40 65 -25 33
18 Charleston FC 34 8 8 18 37 59 -22 32
FFB Third Series Season 42
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Futbalo-Libereco 34 16 9 9 56 30 +26 57 IC
2 FK Waringhien 34 16 8 10 29 20 +9 56 IC
3 The Orange 34 16 6 12 54 42 +12 54 IC
4 Jiayi Kickers 34 14 11 9 47 48 -1 53 IC
5 SA Middleton 34 16 5 13 40 34 +6 53
6 Hooligans 34 13 12 9 35 27 +8 51
7 Moundsville AC 34 14 7 13 57 51 +6 49
8 Charleston United 34 11 13 10 26 25 +1 46
9 Longview FC 34 11 12 11 29 27 +2 45
10 Centralia FC 34 10 15 9 27 30 -3 45
11 Marines Club 34 12 8 14 34 28 +6 44
12 Tardis FC 34 11 10 13 42 52 -10 43
13 Urbana FC 34 10 12 12 28 36 -8 42
14 Beachcombers 34 9 15 10 26 22 +4 42
15 La Movado 34 10 11 13 24 28 -4 41
16 Eintracht Augsburg 34 10 10 14 32 35 -3 40
17 Atletico Valencia 34 8 10 16 29 48 -19 34
18 Guardians FC 34 7 10 17 38 70 -32 31
by Saugeais » Tue Jul 05, 2011 3:34 pm
League 1 Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Bugny FC 30 15 7 8 50 29 +21 52 TQCC
2 Gilley FC 30 14 8 8 32 17 +15 50 GC
3 Les Alliés 30 14 7 9 29 19 +10 49 GC
4 Riverside 30 13 7 10 38 36 +2 46 GC
5 Metalton 30 12 9 9 30 25 +5 45
6 Christchurch FC 30 12 6 12 25 23 +2 42
7 Montbenoit 30 12 4 14 43 38 +5 40
8 Arçon 30 12 3 15 40 48 -8 39
------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Longview 30 10 8 12 33 39 -6 38 Relegated
10 Ville-DuPont 30 8 8 14 22 37 -15 32 Relegated
11 Real Gilley 30 8 3 19 31 62 -31 27 Relegated
League 2 Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Trainswain 30 16 6 8 31 22 +9 54 Promoted/SBCC
2 Universal United 30 14 8 8 32 25 +7 50 Promoted/SBCC
3 Walldrew 30 12 12 6 34 24 +10 48 Promoted/SBCC
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 Dudlek FC 30 12 7 11 36 36 +0 43 SBCC
5 Pays de Croix 30 11 7 12 25 30 -5 40
6 Limitode FC 30 10 9 11 16 17 -1 39
7 Adin Stane 30 10 8 12 29 35 -6 38
8 Plude Red 30 9 9 12 28 30 -2 36
9 Bota Guerre 30 9 8 13 30 31 -1 35
10 Porkendt 30 9 8 13 20 24 -4 35
11 FC Coastline 30 8 8 14 27 34 -7 32
by Stuffed Taxidermists » Tue Jul 05, 2011 5:15 pm
Chenkorya wrote:Do you have an idea when the next cup will start?
Cause I'm not at home now, so I also don't have my scorinator to scorinate the results of the Chenkoryan leagues.
by Polar Islandstates » Wed Jul 06, 2011 8:05 am
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: No registered users
Advertisement