Advertisement
by Apox » Fri Oct 24, 2014 4:49 am
by Apox » Mon Nov 03, 2014 8:06 am
Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Colesham City Blues 30 22 2 7 354 181 +173 90 - CHAMPIONS, SEASOGS
2 Islanders 30 19 0 11 534 378 +156 76 - SEASOGS
3 JK Memorial Squad 30 19 0 11 513 364 +149 76 - SEASOGS
4 Mandon Faithful 30 18 1 11 502 391 +111 73 - SEASOGS
5 Northern Urbanista 30 18 0 13 335 212 +123 72 - SEASOGS
6 Dwile Jerseys 30 18 0 12 389 366 +23 72 - SEASOGS
7 Hudd Trolls 30 15 2 13 446 467 −21 62
8 Gwinevra Saints 30 15 1 14 362 324 +38 61
9 The Vikings 30 14 2 14 467 421 +46 58
10 Montfort Lions 30 14 1 15 381 417 −36 57
11 Mona Warriors 30 13 0 17 407 384 +23 52
12 Barbury Exiles 30 13 0 17 331 455 −124 52
13 The Redwood Club 30 12 0 18 399 476 −77 48
14 Celtic Warriors 30 9 3 18 408 501 −93 39
15 Southern Urbanista 30 9 2 19 302 491 −189 38 - RELEGATED
16 Carrington Devils 30 5 0 25 219 521 −302 20 - RELEGATED
Pld W D L PF PA PD BP Pts
1 Exton Heraldrim 14 10 0 4 189 131 +58 3 43 - CHAMPIONS, PROMOTED
2 RFC 14 9 0 5 149 91 +58 4 40
3 Dwile Rugby 14 8 1 5 269 199 +70 3 36
4 Zealots of the North 14 8 0 6 257 240 +17 2 34
5 Cierbana 14 6 1 7 184 199 −15 3 28
6 Ecchinswell Saints 14 6 0 8 144 187 −43 1 25
7 Oldem Academicals 14 4 0 10 84 182 −98 2 18
8 Oxshott Exiles 14 3 2 9 179 226 −47 2 16 - RELEGATED
by Apox » Thu Nov 20, 2014 4:30 am
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Barbury Town 10 7 1 2 16 8 +8 22
2 Dwile Warriors 10 6 1 3 14 11 +3 19
3 FC Endeavour 10 5 2 3 20 16 +4 17
4 Wye United 10 5 2 3 20 19 +1 17
5 Mona A.F.C 10 4 4 2 9 7 +2 16
6 St George's Creek 10 5 1 4 15 14 +1 16
7 Issington F.C 10 4 2 4 14 11 +3 14
8 Mandon United 10 3 5 2 14 12 +2 14
9 Exton F.C 10 4 1 5 8 7 +1 13
10 Urbanista 10 3 4 3 11 11 0 13
11 Uxminster Athletic 10 3 3 4 10 10 0 12
12 Wrexton F.C 10 3 2 5 11 12 −1 11
13 Gwinevra Barbarians 10 3 2 5 13 16 −3 11
14 Oldem Gents Club 10 2 4 4 5 12 −7 10
15 FC Brimstone 10 1 5 4 7 11 −4 8
16 Miners '47 10 1 3 6 8 18 −10 6
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Urbanista Trojans 10 6 3 1 18 7 +11 21
2 Gwinevra Bulls 10 6 1 3 14 10 +4 19
3 Atletico Standard 10 5 3 2 15 13 +2 18
4 Oldem Mechanical 10 5 2 3 11 6 +5 17
5 Gurdle A.F.C 10 5 2 3 7 12 −5 17
6 Barbury F.C 10 4 3 3 13 10 +3 15
7 Lighthouse Coves 10 4 3 3 11 10 +1 15
8 Bouldertown 10 4 2 4 20 17 +3 14
9 Mulhampstead 10 4 2 4 10 10 0 14
10 FC Harpoon 10 3 4 3 19 15 +4 13
11 Egloskerry 10 4 1 5 12 10 +2 13
12 Moscva 2k12 10 3 3 4 10 13 −3 12
13 Old Licentians 10 2 4 4 13 19 −6 10
14 Calshott Lighthouse 10 2 3 5 8 11 −3 9
15 Urbanista Young Boys 10 3 0 7 10 20 −10 9
16 Southtown 10 0 4 6 1 9 −8 4
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Beowulf FC 10 6 2 2 24 18 +6 20
2 TP Indians 10 5 2 3 28 21 +7 17
3 Azewyn Royals 10 5 2 3 24 20 +4 17
4 Docklands United 10 5 2 3 9 6 +3 17
5 Cawln Wanderers 10 5 1 4 24 22 +2 16
6 Armageddon Casuals 10 5 1 4 21 20 +1 16
7 Don't Panic FC 10 5 1 4 13 15 −2 16
8 Kepler United 10 4 3 3 21 16 +5 15
9 Project +90 10 5 0 5 19 14 +5 15
10 Kingsford FC 10 3 4 3 8 10 −2 13
11 Yerk United 10 3 3 4 20 22 −2 12
12 Celts 10 3 3 4 12 14 −2 12
13 Old Guard Regiment 10 3 3 4 13 16 −3 12
14 Frewick F.C 10 2 3 5 13 17 −4 9
15 Flotsam & Jetsam 10 2 3 5 10 23 −13 9
16 The Dambusters 10 2 1 7 20 25 −5 7
by Apox » Sat Nov 22, 2014 8:56 am
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Barbury Town 20 12 5 3 38 18 +20 41
2 FC Endeavour 20 12 4 4 43 33 +10 40
3 Urbanista 20 11 4 5 33 23 +10 37
4 Exton F.C 20 11 3 6 18 10 +8 36
5 Dwile Warriors 20 10 5 5 32 27 +7 35
6 St George's Creek 20 9 2 9 35 36 −1 29
7 FC Brimstone 20 7 7 6 21 19 +2 28
8 Wye United 20 8 4 8 34 38 -4 28
9 Gwinevra Barbarians 20 8 2 10 34 33 +1 26
10 Issington F.C 20 7 4 9 24 25 −1 25
11 Mona A.F.C 20 6 6 8 17 21 −4 24
12 Mandon United 20 4 9 7 21 26 −5 21
13 Uxminster Athletic 20 4 7 9 20 24 −4 19
14 Miners '47 20 5 4 11 22 37 −15 19
15 Wrexton F.C 20 5 3 12 17 26 −9 18
16 Oldem Gents Club 20 3 7 10 10 24 −14 16
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Urbanista Trojans 20 10 8 2 30 16 +14 38
2 Gwinevra Bulls 20 10 5 5 28 22 +6 35
3 Barbury F.C 20 9 6 5 24 16 +8 33
4 Lighthouse Coves 20 9 6 5 27 20 +7 33
5 Atletico Standard 20 9 6 5 28 22 +6 33
6 FC Harpoon 20 8 7 5 34 26 +8 31
7 Mulhampstead 20 8 5 7 17 16 +1 29
8 Egloskerry 20 8 3 9 29 24 +5 27
9 Bouldertown 20 7 5 8 39 36 +3 26
10 Old Licentians 20 7 5 8 29 36 −7 26
11 Gurdle A.F.C 20 7 5 8 12 22 −10 26
12 Oldem Mechanical 20 6 5 9 16 19 −3 23
13 Moscva 2k12 20 5 7 8 18 23 −5 22
14 Calshott Lighthouse 20 5 6 9 15 19 −4 21
15 Urbanista Young Boys 20 5 4 11 15 29 −14 19
16 Southtown 20 2 7 11 10 25 −15 13
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 TP Indians 20 10 6 4 40 31 +9 36
2 Docklands United 20 10 4 6 23 18 +5 34
3 Kepler United 20 9 6 5 44 31 +13 33
4 Azewyn Royals 20 10 3 7 46 42 +4 33
5 Frewick F.C 20 8 6 6 31 27 +4 30
6 Beowulf FC 20 9 3 8 36 37 −1 30
7 Old Guard Regiment 20 8 5 7 31 27 +4 29
8 Armageddon Casuals 20 8 4 8 43 39 +4 28
9 Cawln Wanderers 20 7 7 6 33 32 +1 28
10 Don't Panic FC 20 8 4 8 23 25 −2 28
11 Yerk United 20 7 6 7 42 43 −1 27
12 Project +90 20 7 3 10 34 34 0 24
13 The Dambusters 20 7 2 11 36 40 −4 23
14 Kingsford FC 20 5 8 7 15 19 −4 23
15 Flotsam & Jetsam 20 5 6 9 29 46 −17 21
16 Celts 20 3 5 12 24 39 −15 14
by Apox » Wed Nov 26, 2014 2:30 pm
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FC Endeavour 30 20 5 5 62 41 +21 65 - CHAMPIONS, CC, Cygnus
2 Barbury Town 30 19 7 4 52 22 +30 64 - CC
3 Dwile Warriors 30 14 8 8 57 44 +13 50 - CC
4 Exton F.C 30 15 4 11 29 27 +2 49 - CC
5 FC Brimstone 30 13 9 8 36 28 +8 48 - GC
6 Urbanista 30 14 6 10 45 43 +2 48 - GC, Cygnus
7 Gwinevra Barbarians 30 13 5 12 52 45 +7 44 - GC
8 St George's Creek 30 12 6 12 53 53 0 42
9 Wye United 30 10 8 12 43 51 −8 38
10 Issington F.C 30 10 6 14 38 41 −3 36
11 Mandon United 30 8 11 11 34 38 −4 35
12 Uxminster Athletic 30 7 9 14 27 33 −6 30
13 Wrexton F.C 30 8 6 16 23 34 −11 30
14 Mona A.F.C 30 7 7 16 29 42 −13 28
15 Miners '47 30 6 10 14 28 49 −21 28 - RELEGATED
16 Oldem Gents Club 30 5 11 14 18 35 −17 26 - RELEGATED
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Urbanista Trojans 30 16 10 4 44 23 +21 58 - CHAMPIONS, PROMOTED
2 Gwinevra Bulls 30 16 6 8 38 27 +11 54 - PLAY-OFFS
3 Atletico Standard 30 14 9 7 44 35 +9 51 - PLAY-OFFS
4 FC Harpoon 30 14 7 9 53 41 +12 49 - PLAY-OFFS, PROMOTED
5 Mulhampstead 30 13 6 11 30 28 +2 45
6 Egloskerry 30 12 7 11 40 32 +8 43
7 Lighthouse Coves 30 11 9 10 38 37 +1 42
8 Oldem Mechanical 30 12 5 13 26 29 −3 41
9 Gurdle A.F.C 30 11 8 11 21 32 −11 41
10 Barbury F.C 30 11 7 12 31 29 +2 40
11 Old Licentians 30 11 7 12 47 52 −5 40
12 Moscva 2k12 30 10 8 12 27 31 −4 38
13 Bouldertown 30 10 6 14 53 53 0 36
14 Calshott Lighthouse 30 9 9 12 26 30 −4 36
15 Urbanista Young Boys 30 8 6 16 23 37 −14 30 - RELEGATED
16 Southtown 30 3 8 19 15 40 −25 17 - RELEGATED
ANL Play-offs Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FC Harpoon 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6 - PROMOTED
2 Gwinevra Bulls 2 0 1 1 1 2 −1 1
3 Atletico Standard 2 0 1 1 0 2 −2 1
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Frewick F.C 30 14 8 8 56 39 +17 50 - CHAMPIONS, PROMOTED
2 Docklands United 30 14 7 9 33 29 +4 49 - PLAY-OFFS
3 Kepler United 30 13 8 9 63 47 +16 47 - PLAY-OFFS
4 Azewyn Royals 30 14 5 11 61 55 +6 47 - PLAY-OFFS, PROMOTED
5 Old Guard Regiment 30 12 9 9 49 41 +8 45
6 Armageddon Casuals 30 13 6 11 65 59 +6 45
7 The Dambusters 30 13 3 14 58 61 −3 42
8 Project +90 30 13 3 14 49 52 −3 42
9 TP Indians 30 11 8 11 53 56 −3 41
10 Cawln Wanderers 30 10 10 10 52 53 −1 40
11 Beowulf FC 30 11 7 12 55 58 −3 40
12 Yerk United 30 10 9 11 60 63 −3 39
13 Don't Panic FC 30 11 4 15 45 53 −8 37
14 Celts 30 9 8 13 48 50 −2 35
15 Kingsford FC 30 8 11 11 27 35 −8 35
16 Flotsam & Jetsam 30 6 10 14 54 77 −23 28 - RELEGATED
ANL2 Play-offs Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Azewyn Royals 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4 - RELEGATED
2 Kepler United 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
3 Docklands United 2 0 1 1 2 3 −1 1
BARBURY TOWN
Name NTN Pos Age TGP TGS LGP LGS
Alan Eustathios APX GK 24 38 0 26 0
Jack Lerryn APX RD 29 40 3 27 2
Amadeus Finn PIS CD 21 34 1 23 1
Matthias Sindelar APX DM 37 19 6 12 4
Alex Mo APX RM 26 30 2 20 2
Jody Rijshaart AUD CM 25 37 10 27 8
Sverre Devold BYN CM 27 35 10 28 6
Jo de Marisco APX CM 20 30 4 19 3
Isidora Cullen BRN RW 23 11 1 7 1
Curio PCG ST 23 39 20 29 14
Namine Nagatomo NSI ST 31 16 9 6 5
DWILE WARRIORS
Kieron Riordan NPH GK 34 32 0 25 0
Eneko Treloquithack APX RD 24 37 3 28 1
Hadrian Belfast NPH CD 27 37 3 27 2
Nicolas St Teath APX CD 27 35 1 25 1
Aitor Jovellanos AUD LWB 20 36 7 26 5
Agozti Ibarran ASG RM 26 32 4 25 4
Adrasta Eljjoy APX CM 20 30 3 20 2
Mateus Carvalho NSI ST 31 33 8 24 5
Tolgus Tregajorran APX ST 30 36 28 27 22
EXTON F.C
Steven Worrick APX CD 25 9 0 7 0
Olim Shahzad APX CD 23 39 3 29 1
Jakob Lunds SEM CD 23 31 1 24 1
Marius Ognevski APX DM 21 35 5 26 3
Niko Vaarakallio PIS CM 31 32 7 24 4
Branko Tomić PAS ST 23 16 4 10 2
Alfreton Zerzubar APX ST 20 32 16 25 11
FC BRIMSTONE
Catheline Stockinger NPH LD 23 26 2 25 2
Jack Demir APX CM 29 30 5 30 5
Sam Charlfont APX CM 31 21 4 20 4
Miriam Spitfire BRN LM 31 27 5 26 5
Corinna McKenna APX ST 23 30 16 29 15
FC ENDEAVOUR
Kjn Volgisrhaad PDT GK 35 36 0 25 0
Diandra Ballard NPH GK 25 11 0 8 0
Moses Luc Bjerregaard PIS RD 24 37 5 23 3
Endellion Hewn APX CD 29 32 0 21 1
Stan Graham EUR CD 29 36 1 23 1
Marcus Redwood APX RM 31 35 9 26 5
Sico Ullsmang BYN RM 24 12 0 8 0
Alex Terán FRF CM 27 39 14 27 10
Nikita Pirinen PIS CM 32 14 0 10 1
Zana Ibrox APX CM 21 35 8 25 5
Rübéãn Tôr FRF LM 20 32 5 27 2
Danny Leighton TLI ST 28 36 24 26 17
Pekka Kalehmainen SJG ST 20 34 17 26 13
GWINEVRA BARBARIANS
Ettie Seabrooke APX GK 32 38 0 28 0
Odar Storbrittania APX RD 24 34 3 25 2
Cleto Mata FRF CD 26 35 2 26 2
Willem Otkupshchikov PIS CD 27 38 5 27 4
Zezinho NSI LD 19 31 1 23 1
Alice Monteforth APX RM 28 34 4 26 3
Charlie Boroni APX CM 29 36 8 29 8
Morgana Foloris PDT CM 31 34 6 28 5
Jesper Lee Coleman APX LM 23 35 2 26 2
Sanui Shizuka NSI CAM 23 32 9 25 8
Conor Morriston APX ST 27 37 17 27 14
ISSINGTON F.C
Erika Kazama NSI RD 18 25 1 24 1
Max Viking APX LD 26 27 1 26 1
Michel di Mercurio YTT DM 27 23 5 22 5
Joss Wickaninnish APX LM 21 25 2 25 2
Alex Ithamar APX CAM 26 26 3 25 3
Alessandro Delvecchio OSD ST 33 25 13 24 13
MANDON UNITED
Doug Carson TLI CD 26 30 1 28 1
Saskia Babič APX CM 24 27 5 24 4
Harry Lickett APX CM 32 29 5 26 5
Radomíra Boadicea APX LM 19 25 4 24 3
Ikkon Karrkka FRF CAM 28 30 11 28 10
MINERS ’47
Nelson Horatio APX LD 32 25 3 23 3
Anna Wilbrahim APX ST 27 28 10 25 9
MONA A.F.C
Quentrim Anama APX GK 28 28 0 28 0
Nicolas White GLX CM N/A 23 2 22 2
Juquinho APX ST 20 26 11 25 10
OLDEM GENTS CLUB
Ryan Butler GLX CD N/A 21 1 21 1
Jason de Leon APX LD 33 23 2 22 2
ST. GEORGE’S CREEK
Anna Hikari NSI RD 19 30 2 25 2
Axe the Dominant OGD DM 33 32 8 27 6
Melody Sarmiento NSI CM 17 29 5 22 5
Marcus Brave APX CM 28 32 6 28 5
Alex Paradys PCG LM 34 30 2 25 2
Damian Balnerii BYN ST 29 33 13 28 10
Ezekiel Charlestown MBT ST 25 32 19 27 15
URBANISTA
John Lockwood APX GK 28 50 0 26 0
Leonhard Mixé FRF CD 22 47 4 27 2
Robbie Faulkner EUR CD 25 42 1 23 1
Ben Hatem APX LD 29 52 3 27 1
Armando Quillisi APX CM 30 49 10 26 5
Alexander Kirk AUD CM 34 40 5 20 2
Rosie Tyler EQS LM 22 47 6 26 2
Mateusz Wolff PIS CAM 22 51 24 24 15
Elvis Sandbottom PCG ST 24 50 26 26 12
Moses Uijtdewilligen MYT ST 29 23 4 10 1
UXMINSTER ATHLETIC
James Fowey APX LD 20 26 3 25 3
Erik Abbracciabene APX RM 22 24 2 23 2
Daedalus Michelakos AYP CM 32 25 4 24 4
Trystan Fitzpatrick COS ST 27 26 6 25 5
WREXTON F.C
Soren Pedersen SEM CD 25 30 1 27 1
Rohan Cammers APX CM 28 25 4 23 4
Jack Ohanna APX LM 26 26 4 25 3
Isidor Wessel ZEN ST 29 25 9 24 8
Marjatta Olesen APX ST 31 20 4 19 4
WYE UNITED
Catheline Purrington BRN CM 22 26 3 25 3
Alf Dale APX CM 26 22 5 21 5
Árbol Saucedo SJG CAM 21 27 9 26 9
Cheney Scherzer BRN ST 26 31 12 30 12
by Apox » Mon Jan 26, 2015 9:19 am
by Apox » Sat Feb 07, 2015 6:30 am
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Dwile Warriors 10 8 0 2 30 14 +16 24
2 Barbury Town 10 7 1 2 15 7 +8 22
3 St George's Creek 10 6 2 2 19 12 +7 20
4 FC Endeavour 10 5 3 2 23 14 +9 18
5 FC Brimstone 10 5 2 3 15 11 +4 17
6 Exton F.C 10 4 4 2 9 9 0 16
7 Mandon United 10 4 3 3 16 14 +2 15
8 Wrexton F.C 10 4 3 3 7 6 +1 15
9 Uxminster Athletic 10 4 2 4 11 10 +1 14
10 Urbanista 10 4 1 5 23 23 0 13
11 Mona A.F.C 10 4 0 6 13 20 −7 12
12 Gwinevra Barbarians 10 3 2 5 9 11 −2 11
13 Wye United 10 3 2 5 11 19 −8 11
14 Issington F.C 10 3 2 5 14 23 −9 11
15 Urbanista Trojans 10 1 1 8 10 21 −11 4
16 FC Harpoon 10 0 2 8 10 21 −11 2
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Oldem Gents Club 10 7 2 1 12 4 +8 23
2 Egloskerry 10 7 1 2 15 11 +4 22
3 Gwinevra Bulls 10 6 2 2 17 9 +8 20
4 Old Licentians 10 5 3 2 17 10 +7 18
5 Bouldertown 10 5 3 2 15 9 +6 18
6 Frewick F.C 10 5 3 2 21 17 +4 18
7 Atletico Standard 10 5 1 4 11 7 +4 16
8 Lighthouse Coves 10 4 3 3 10 8 +2 15
9 Calshott Lighthouse 10 4 1 5 10 11 −1 13
10 Miners '47 10 3 3 4 18 18 0 12
11 Gurdle A.F.C 10 3 2 5 11 12 −1 11
12 Oldem Mechanical 10 2 3 5 7 12 −5 9
13 Mulhampstead 10 3 0 7 16 23 −7 9
14 Moscva 2k12 10 2 3 5 12 19 −7 9
15 Barbury F.C 10 2 2 6 14 22 −8 8
16 Azewyn Royals 10 0 2 8 10 24 −14 2
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Armageddon Casuals 10 6 3 1 26 22 +4 21
2 The Dambusters 10 5 3 2 19 14 +5 18
3 Kepler United 10 5 3 2 25 21 +4 18
4 Docklands United 10 5 2 3 9 6 +3 17
5 Don't Panic FC 10 4 4 2 22 20 +2 16
6 Southtown 10 4 4 2 8 7 +1 16
7 Old Guard Regiment 10 4 3 3 13 9 +4 15
8 Cawln Wanderers 10 4 2 4 21 19 +2 14
9 Yerk United 10 4 2 4 21 20 +1 14
10 Urbanista Young Boys 10 4 2 4 11 12 −1 14
11 Celts 10 3 3 4 14 15 −1 12
12 Beowulf FC 10 3 2 5 18 20 −2 11
13 AFC United of Cierbanor 10 3 1 6 18 22 −4 10
14 TP Indians 10 2 3 5 12 17 −5 9
15 Project +90 10 1 5 4 12 17 −5 8
16 Kingsford FC 10 0 4 6 11 19 −8 4
by Apox » Sun Feb 08, 2015 9:59 am
Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 JK Memorial Squad 30 19 3 8 618 313 +305 79 - CHAMPIONS, SEASOGS
2 Islanders 30 19 3 8 609 452 +157 79 - SEASOGS
3 Colesham City Blues 30 19 2 9 458 206 +252 78 - SEASOGS
4 Hudd Trolls 30 19 1 10 544 487 +57 77 - SEASOGS
5 Gwinevra Saints 30 16 0 14 415 364 +51 64 - SEASOGS
6 Dwile Jerseys 30 15 1 14 389 397 −8 61 - SEASOGS
7 Celtic Warriors 30 15 1 14 503 520 −17 61
8 Mandon Faithful 30 14 2 14 458 438 +20 58
9 The Vikings 30 13 2 15 413 452 −39 54
10 Montfort RFC 30 13 1 16 398 489 −91 53
11 Mona Warriors 30 13 0 17 361 432 −71 52
12 Northern Urbanista 30 12 1 17 263 354 −91 49
13 Barbury Exiles 30 11 2 17 342 529 −187 46
14 Montfort Lions 30 11 1 18 374 460 −86 45
15 Exton Heraldrim 30 10 3 17 337 402 −65 43 - RELEGATED
16 The Redwood Club 30 8 3 19 415 602 −187 35 - RELEGATED
Pld W D L PF PA PD BP Pts
1 Dwile Rugby 14 9 0 5 183 164 +19 1 37 - CHAMPIONS, PROMOTED
2 Southern Urbanista 14 8 0 6 265 200 +65 4 36
3 Oldem Academicals 14 7 1 6 186 178 +8 1 30
4 Cierbana 14 7 1 6 198 215 −17 1 30
5 RFC 14 6 1 7 188 149 +39 3 28
6 Zealots of the North 14 6 0 8 223 236 −13 3 27
7 Ecchinswell Saints 14 6 0 8 172 226 −54 1 25
8 Skibbereen 14 5 1 8 154 201 −47 2 23 - RELEGATED
by Apox » Sun Feb 15, 2015 6:39 am
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Dwile Warriors 20 16 0 4 56 29 +27 48
2 Barbury Town 20 12 3 5 34 24 +10 39
3 Gwinevra Barbarians 20 11 3 6 26 17 +9 36
4 Exton F.C 20 10 6 4 22 21 +1 36
5 FC Endeavour 20 10 5 5 44 31 +11 35
6 St George's Creek 20 10 4 6 36 28 +8 34
7 Urbanista 20 10 1 9 43 39 +4 31
8 Uxminster Athletic 20 7 5 8 22 19 +3 27
9 Mandon United 20 6 6 8 24 26 −2 24
10 FC Brimstone 20 6 4 10 24 28 −4 22
11 Wye United 20 6 4 10 24 34 −10 22
12 Wrexton F.C 20 6 4 10 13 21 −8 22
13 Issington F.C 20 6 3 11 32 44 −12 21
14 Mona A.F.C 20 6 2 12 26 38 -12 20
15 FC Harpoon 20 5 3 12 22 34 −12 18
16 Urbanista Trojans 20 5 2 13 27 42 −15 17
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Egloskerry 20 12 3 5 28 20 +8 39
2 Atletico Standard 20 12 1 7 30 22 +8 37
3 Lighthouse Coves 20 10 5 5 28 20 +8 35
4 Oldem Gents Club 20 10 3 7 19 14 +5 33
5 Miners '47 20 9 5 6 46 37 +9 32
6 Gwinevra Bulls 20 9 4 7 22 15 +7 31
7 Mulhampstead 20 10 1 9 31 32 −1 31
8 Bouldertown 20 8 6 6 30 28 +2 30
9 Old Licentians 20 8 5 7 30 25 +5 29
10 Frewick F.C 20 8 5 7 37 36 +1 29
11 Moscva 2k12 20 6 6 8 23 27 −4 24
12 Barbury F.C 20 7 3 10 31 36 −5 24
13 Gurdle A.F.C 20 6 5 9 20 25 −5 23
14 Calshott Lighthouse 20 6 2 12 15 25 −10 20
15 Oldem Mechanical 20 4 6 10 16 26 −10 18
16 Azewyn Royals 20 3 4 13 24 42 −18 13
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Urbanista Young Boys 20 12 2 6 29 21 +8 38
2 Yerk United 20 11 3 6 50 36 +14 36
3 Don't Panic FC 20 10 5 5 38 33 +5 35
4 Southtown 20 9 6 5 16 12 +4 33
5 Docklands United 20 9 6 5 17 14 +3 33
6 The Dambusters 20 9 5 6 41 37 +4 32
7 Kepler United 20 9 5 6 41 37 +4 32
8 Armageddon Casuals 20 8 6 6 41 44 −3 30
9 Cawln Wanderers 20 8 3 9 38 36 +2 27
10 Celts 20 7 5 8 27 28 −1 26
11 Beowulf FC 20 6 6 8 37 38 −1 24
12 Project +90 20 5 8 7 25 28 −3 23
13 AFC United of Cierbanor 20 6 5 9 42 46 −4 23
14 Old Guard Regiment 20 5 6 9 22 25 −3 21
15 TP Indians 20 4 5 11 29 38 −9 17
16 Kingsford FC 20 2 4 14 20 40 −20 10
by Apox » Mon Feb 23, 2015 4:16 pm
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Dwile Warriors 30 23 2 5 77 38 +39 71 - CHAMPIONS, CC
2 Barbury Town 30 18 4 8 47 32 +15 58 - CC
3 Exton F.C 30 14 9 7 32 27 +5 51 - CC
4 Gwinevra Barbarians 30 14 7 9 31 26 +5 49 - CC
5 FC Endeavour 30 12 11 7 63 52 +11 47 - GC
6 Urbanista 30 14 3 13 56 51 +5 45 - GC
7 St George's Creek 30 12 8 10 45 39 +6 44 - GC
8 FC Brimstone 30 11 8 13 34 34 0 41
9 Mandon United 30 9 10 11 33 34 −1 37
10 Uxminster Athletic 30 9 9 12 25 29 −4 36
11 Wye United 30 9 9 12 35 44 −9 36
12 Wrexton F.C 30 9 8 13 20 26 −6 35
13 Issington F.C 30 10 4 16 48 61 −13 34
14 FC Harpoon 30 7 8 15 38 51 −13 29
15 Urbanista Trojans 30 7 7 16 34 53 −19 28 - RELEGATED
16 Mona A.F.C 30 6 5 19 36 59 −23 23 - RELEGATED
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Oldem Gents Club 30 16 6 8 29 17 +12 54 - CHAMPIONS, PROMOTED
2 Atletico Standard 30 16 3 11 54 42 +12 51 - ANL PLAYOFFS
3 Mulhampstead 30 16 2 12 53 48 +5 50 - ANL PLAYOFFS
4 Gwinevra Bulls 30 14 6 10 38 28 +10 48 - ANL PLAYOFFS, PROMOTED
5 Egloskerry 30 14 6 10 40 34 +6 48
6 Old Licentians 30 13 8 9 54 43 +11 47
7 Miners '47 30 12 9 9 63 56 +7 45
8 Lighthouse Coves 30 13 6 11 42 39 +3 45
9 Bouldertown 30 12 8 10 50 48 +2 44
10 Frewick F.C 30 13 5 12 54 54 0 44
11 Oldem Mechanical 30 10 7 13 31 40 −9 37
12 Barbury F.C 30 10 6 14 50 56 −6 36
13 Calshott Lighthouse 30 10 3 17 26 39 −13 33
14 Moscva 2k12 30 7 10 13 27 37 −10 31
15 Gurdle A.F.C 30 8 7 15 34 45 −11 31 - RELEGATED
16 Azewyn Royals 30 7 6 17 39 58 −19 27 - RELEGATED
ANL Play-offs Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Gwinevra Bulls 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4 - PROMOTED TO ANL
2 Atletico Standard 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
3 Mulhampstead 2 0 1 1 3 4 −1 1
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Urbanista Young Boys 30 17 4 9 43 30 +13 55 - CHAMPIONS, PROMOTED
2 Kepler United 30 16 5 9 62 53 +9 53 - ANL2 PLAYOFFS, PROMOTED
3 Southtown 30 14 10 6 29 16 +13 52 - ANL2 PLAYOFFS
4 Docklands United 30 13 9 8 28 22 +6 48 - ANL2 PLAYOFFS
5 Yerk United 30 14 5 11 70 59 +11 47
6 Armageddon Casuals 30 12 9 9 64 67 −3 45
7 Celts 30 12 8 10 47 42 +5 44
8 AFC United of Cierbanor 30 12 8 10 59 58 +1 44
9 Don't Panic FC 30 12 7 11 56 61 −5 43
10 The Dambusters 30 12 6 12 55 58 −3 42
11 Beowulf FC 30 11 7 12 53 51 +2 40
12 Old Guard Regiment 30 10 8 12 37 38 −1 38
13 Project +90 30 9 11 10 40 43 −3 38
14 Cawln Wanderers 30 10 5 15 53 54 −1 35
15 TP Indians 30 5 7 18 35 50 −15 22
16 Kingsford FC 30 4 5 21 24 53 −29 17 - RELEGATED
ANL2 Play-offs Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kepler United 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2 4 - PROMOTED TO ANL2
2 Docklands United 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1 3
3 Southtown 2 0 1 1 2 5 −3 1
ANL Team Stats
BARBURY TOWN
Name NTN Pos Age TGP TGS LGP LGS
Alan Eustathios APX GK 25 35 0 28 0
Jack Lerryn APX RD 30 34 3 27 2
Amadeus Finn PIS CD 22 30 1 24 1
Joel Barton JEC CD 25 10 0 7 0
Alex Mo APX RM 27 27 3 22 2
Jody Rijshaart AUD CM 28 35 10 28 8
Sverre Devold BYN CM 28 36 8 28 6
Jo de Marisco APX CM 21 31 3 24 2
Isidora Cullen BRN RW 24 13 4 8 2
Curio APX ST 24 34 19 27 14
DWILE WARRIORS
Halyos Anaximander APX GK 22 33 0 28 0
Eneko Treloquithack APX RD 25 28 1 22 1
Hadrian Belfast NPH CD 28 34 2 29 2
Nicolas St Teath APX CD 28 30 2 24 2
Aitor Jovellanos AUD LWB 21 31 7 27 6
Agozti Ibarran ASG RM 27 29 4 26 4
Yurpá Mêndêlöíndçêl FRF CDM 32 30 6 26 6
Laborius Hawk VAL CAM 717 34 26 30 23
Tolgus Tregajorran APX ST 31 32 20 28 18
EXTON F.C
Jake Winterfyll COS GK 22 36 0 29 0
Steven Worrick APX CD 26 9 0 7 0
Olim Shahzad APX CD 24 32 2 26 1
Jakob Lunds SEM CD 24 34 2 27 2
Marius Ognevski APX DM 22 30 3 25 2
Niko Vaarakallio PIS CM 32 35 5 28 4
Alfreton Zerzubar APX ST 21 32 15 26 12
David the Heroic OGD ST 34 7 3 4 1
FC BRIMSTONE
Isadora Caravella NPH GK 23 34 0 28 0
Catheline Stockinger NPH LD 24 32 3 27 2
Jack Demir APX CM 30 30 5 24 4
Sam Charlfont APX CM 32 34 3 28 2
Miriam Spitfire BRN LM 32 30 5 25 4
Corinna McKenna APX ST 24 34 21 29 15
FC ENDEAVOUR
Diandra Ballard NPH GK 26 48 0 29 0
Moses Luc Bjerregaard PIS RD 25 45 7 27 4
Endellion Hewn APX CD 30 49 3 29 2
Stan Graham EUR CD 30 45 1 26 1
Marcus Redwood APX RM 32 44 10 26 5
Sico Ullsmang BYN RM 25 11 3 5 2
Alex Terán FRF CM 28 47 13 29 9
Zana Ibrox APX CM 22 45 10 25 4
Rübéãn Tôr FRF LM 29 42 8 25 3
Danny Leighton TLI ST 29 38 15 21 10
Pekka Kalehmainen SJG ST 21 46 26 26 16
Alpha Gandhi APX ST 17 14 5 9 2
FC HARPOON
Mikel Azariah MBT LD 28 29 2 27 2
Eero Halmiini BYN RM 29 27 5 25 4
Zebulon Faye APX ST 30 30 11 28 10
GWINEVRA BARBARIANS
Ettie Seabrooke APX GK 33 32 0 27 0
Odar Storbrittania APX RD 25 29 1 25 1
Cleto Mata FRF CD 27 30 1 26 1
Willem Otkupshchikov PIS CD 28 33 2 28 1
Zezinho NSI LD 20 28 1 26 1
Alice Monteforth APX RM 29 31 4 26 3
Charlie Boroni APX CM 33 28 3 24 2
Morgana Foloris APX CM 32 30 1 25 1
Wesley Kane OSR LM 26 32 7 28 6
Sanui Shizuka NSI CAM 24 31 6 26 4
Anna Wilbrahim APX ST 28 32 16 27 12
ISSINGTON F.C
Erika Kazama NSI RD 19 28 1 26 1
Max Viking APX LD 27 24 2 23 2
Michel di Mercurio YTT DM 28 32 6 28 5
Joss Wickaninnish APX LM 22 26 5 24 4
Alex Ithamar APX CAM 27 30 4 27 4
Alessandro Delvecchio OSD ST 34 27 10 24 9
MANDON UNITED
Doug Carson TLI CD 27 27 1 26 1
Saskia Babič APX CM 25 30 5 29 5
Harry Lickett APX CM 35 28 5 27 4
Radomíra Boadicea APX LM 20 25 3 23 3
Ikkon Karrkka FRF CAM 29 29 4 27 4
Actor Marsalis APX ST 28 20 13 19 12
MONA A.F.C
Quentrim Anama APX GK 29 32 0 28 0
Nicolas White GLX CM N/A 28 3 24 3
Juquinho APX ST 21 30 13 26 11
ST. GEORGE’S CREEK
Anna Hikari NSI RD 20 28 1 26 1
Axe the Dominant OGD DM 34 30 6 27 5
Melody Sarmiento NSI CM 18 26 5 24 5
Marcus Brave APX CM 29 30 3 28 3
Alex Paradys APX LM 35 26 2 25 2
Damian Balnerii BYN ST 30 30 10 27 9
Ezekiel Charlestown MBT ST 26 31 12 28 12
URBANISTA
John Lockwood APX GK 29 36 0 27 0
Leonhard Mixé FRF CD 23 31 2 29 1
Robbie Faulkner EUR CD 26 28 1 22 1
Ben Hatem APX LD 30 32 2 27 2
Armando Quillisi APX CM 31 34 7 28 6
Niek Krooijmans YTT CM 24 32 7 27 6
Alexander Kirk AUD CM 36 10 3 5 3
Rosie Tyler EQS LM 23 35 6 29 6
Mateusz Wolff PIS CAM 23 32 18 27 13
Elvis Sandbottom APX ST 25 34 15 27 13
URBANISTA TROJANS
Otis Pinney GLX CD 27 30 2 28 2
Joey Thompson TLI CM 29 28 5 25 4
Ager Alaba ASG CM 24 31 3 27 3
UXMINSTER ATHLETIC
Timo Sokolov POL GK 25 28 0 27 0
James Fowey APX LD 21 29 1 28 1
Daedalus Michelakos AYP CM 33 25 2 24 2
Trystan Fitzpatrick COS ST 28 28 5 27 5
WREXTON F.C
Soren Pedersen SEM CD 26 28 1 27 1
Rohan Cammers APX CM 29 22 4 21 4
Lunar Shadow EQS CM 20 25 1 24 1
Jack Ohanna APX LM 27 28 2 28 2
Isidor Wessel ZEN ST 30 24 6 23 6
Marjatta Olesen APX ST 32 27 4 26 4
WYE UNITED
Catheline Purrington BRN CM 23 32 6 28 5
Alf Dale APX CM 27 30 2 26 2
Árbol Saucedo SJG CAM 22 28 9 26 8
Cheney Scherzer BRN ST 27 31 12 27 10
by Apox » Wed Mar 25, 2015 4:03 pm
by Apox » Wed Apr 08, 2015 1:34 pm
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Barbury Town 10 7 3 0 18 4 +14 24
2 Urbanista 10 6 2 2 19 12 +7 20
3 Mandon United 10 6 2 2 11 7 +4 20
4 FC Endeavour 10 5 4 1 16 7 +9 19
5 Gwinevra Barbarians 10 6 1 3 15 11 +4 19
6 Dwile Warriors 10 5 3 2 19 12 +7 18
7 St George's Creek 10 5 1 4 18 15 +3 16
8 Wye United 10 5 1 4 15 15 0 16
9 Exton F.C 10 3 3 4 4 6 −2 12
10 Uxminster Athletic 10 4 0 6 9 13 −4 12
11 Wrexton F.C 10 2 4 4 9 11 −2 10
12 Oldem Gents Club 10 3 1 6 4 9 −5 10
13 FC Harpoon 10 3 1 6 9 18 −9 10
14 FC Brimstone 10 2 1 7 10 19 −9 7
Issington F.C 10 2 1 7 10 19 −9 7
16 Gwinevra Bulls 10 1 2 7 1 9 −8 5
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Egloskerry 10 7 3 0 12 1 +11 24
2 Atletico Standard 10 5 3 2 17 12 +5 18
3 Old Licentians 10 6 0 4 18 15 +3 18
4 Barbury F.C 10 5 3 2 11 10 +1 18
5 Urbanista Trojans 10 4 3 3 8 6 +2 15
6 Miners '47 10 4 3 3 14 13 +1 15
7 Calshott Lighthouse 10 2 7 1 9 9 0 13
8 Urbanista Young Boys 10 3 4 3 10 11 −1 13
9 Moscva 2k12 10 3 3 4 7 8 −1 12
10 Oldem Mechanical 10 3 2 5 14 13 +1 11
11 Frewick F.C 10 2 5 3 10 11 −1 11
12 Kepler United 10 2 5 3 17 19 −2 11
13 Bouldertown 10 2 4 4 13 14 −1 10
14 Lighthouse Coves 10 2 3 5 9 14 −5 9
15 Mona A.F.C 10 1 4 5 11 17 −6 7
16 Mulhampstead 10 1 4 5 5 12 −7 7
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Armageddon Casuals 10 7 2 1 29 16 +13 23
2 Old Guard Regiment 10 6 2 2 15 9 +6 20
3 Cawln Wanderers 10 5 1 4 22 18 +4 16
4 Dockland United 10 5 1 4 14 14 0 16
5 The Dambusters 10 4 4 2 24 25 −1 16
6 Azewyn Royals 10 4 3 3 29 27 +2 15
7 Southtown 10 4 3 3 9 8 +1 15
8 Don't Panic FC 10 4 2 4 15 12 +3 14
9 Beowulf FC 10 3 5 2 16 15 +1 14
10 AFC United of Cierbanor 10 4 2 4 20 23 −3 14
11 Royal Issington 10 2 5 3 15 17 −2 11
12 TP Indians 10 3 2 5 14 20 −6 11
13 Project +90 10 2 4 4 17 17 0 10
14 Centre for Excellence 10 2 4 4 19 21 −2 10
15 Celts 10 0 7 3 23 27 −4 7
16 Yerk United 10 1 1 8 15 27 −12 4
by Apox » Tue Apr 14, 2015 3:57 pm
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Gwinevra Barbarians 20 13 3 4 32 15 +17 42
2 Barbury Town 20 12 5 3 34 16 +18 41
3 Urbanista 20 12 4 4 35 21 +14 40
4 FC Endeavour 20 10 6 4 32 17 +15 36
5 Dwile Warriors 20 9 6 5 35 25 +10 33
6 Wye United 20 9 3 8 28 30 −2 30
7 Mandon United 20 8 5 7 21 27 −6 29
8 Exton F.C 20 7 6 7 19 18 +1 27
9 Oldem Gents Club 20 8 3 9 16 17 −1 27
10 St George's Creek 20 8 2 10 38 38 0 26
11 FC Harpoon 20 6 6 8 20 31 −11 24
12 FC Brimstone 20 5 5 10 16 27 −11 20
13 Wrexton F.C 20 4 7 9 22 29 −7 19
14 Issington F.C 20 5 4 11 24 32 −8 19
15 Uxminster Athletic 20 4 6 10 14 26 −12 18
16 Gwinevra Bulls 20 2 5 13 6 23 −17 11
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Egloskerry 20 13 5 2 29 13 +16 44
2 Barbury F.C 20 10 6 4 30 21 +9 36
3 Old Licentians 20 10 3 7 37 36 +1 33
4 Atletico Standard 20 9 5 6 36 29 +7 32
5 Miners '47 20 8 7 5 28 23 +5 31
6 Urbanista Young Boys 20 8 6 6 23 22 +1 30
7 Bouldertown 20 8 5 7 33 31 +2 29
8 Oldem Mechanical 20 7 6 7 30 26 +4 27
9 Mulhampstead 20 7 6 7 22 22 0 27
10 Lighthouse Coves 20 6 6 8 24 26 −2 24
11 Moscva 2k12 20 7 3 10 14 20 −6 24
12 Urbanista Trojans 20 6 5 9 21 25 −4 23
13 Calshott Lighthouse 20 4 10 6 16 20 −4 22
14 Frewick F.C 20 4 6 10 18 27 −9 18
15 Kepler United 20 4 6 10 29 43 −14 18
16 Mona A.F.C 20 4 5 11 25 31 −6 17
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Azewyn Royals 20 11 3 6 50 41 +9 36
2 Armageddon Casuals 20 10 3 7 48 38 +10 33
3 Beowulf FC 20 8 8 4 34 33 +1 32
4 Don't Panic FC 20 9 4 7 31 26 +5 31
5 AFC United of Cierbanor 20 9 3 8 42 45 −3 30
6 Royal Issington 20 8 5 7 33 30 +3 29
7 Dockland United 20 8 4 8 23 23 0 28
8 The Dambusters 20 8 4 8 45 46 −1 28
9 Southtown 20 8 4 8 15 16 −1 28
10 Old Guard Regiment 20 7 6 7 23 22 +1 27
11 Cawln Wanderers 20 7 4 9 34 35 −1 25
12 Centre for Excellence 20 6 7 7 31 32 −1 25
13 Celts 20 5 9 6 37 39 −2 24
14 Project +90 20 6 5 9 31 33 −2 23
15 Yerk United 20 7 2 11 41 48 −7 23
16 TP Indians 20 6 3 11 30 41 −11 21
by Apox » Wed Apr 15, 2015 2:27 pm
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Barbury Town 30 19 5 6 51 26 +25 62 - CHAMPIONS, CC
2 Gwinevra Barbarians 30 18 5 7 46 26 +20 59 - CC
3 FC Endeavour 30 17 7 6 48 26 +22 58 - CC
4 Dwile Warriors 30 15 9 6 62 41 +21 54 - CC
5 Urbanista 30 15 7 8 48 35 +13 52 - GC
6 Exton F.C 30 14 6 10 36 28 +8 48 - GC
7 Wye United 30 15 3 12 41 42 -1 48 - GC
8 Mandon United 30 11 6 13 32 41 −9 39
9 Wrexton F.C 30 10 8 12 40 40 0 38
10 St George's Creek 30 12 2 16 56 61 −5 38
11 Oldem Gents Club 30 10 5 15 21 28 −7 35
12 FC Harpoon 30 9 8 13 33 49 −16 35
13 FC Brimstone 30 9 6 15 29 39 −10 33
14 Issington F.C 30 7 7 16 40 59 −19 28
15 Uxminster Athletic 30 5 11 14 21 36 −15 26 - RELEGATED
16 Gwinevra Bulls 30 3 7 20 12 39 −27 16 - RELEGATED
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Egloskerry 30 17 9 4 43 23 +20 60 - CHAMPIONS, PROMOTED
2 Old Licentians 30 16 6 8 60 50 +10 54 - ANL PLAY-OFF
3 Atletico Standard 30 15 8 7 54 40 +14 53 - ANL PLAY-OFF
4 Oldem Mechanical 30 12 8 10 38 29 +9 44 - ANL PLAY-OFF
5 Mulhampstead 30 12 8 10 37 36 +1 44
6 Barbury F.C 30 11 10 9 41 38 +3 43
7 Lighthouse Coves 30 11 8 11 37 35 +2 41
8 Miners '47 30 11 8 11 45 46 −1 41
9 Bouldertown 30 12 5 13 49 53 −4 41
10 Urbanista Young Boys 30 9 10 11 30 35 −5 37
11 Moscva 2k12 30 10 5 15 20 31 −11 35
12 Mona A.F.C 30 9 6 15 44 49 −5 33
13 Frewick F.C 30 8 9 13 35 40 −5 33
14 Calshott Lighthouse 30 7 12 11 27 36 −9 33
15 Urbanista Trojans 30 8 8 14 33 41 −8 32 - RELEGATED
16 Kepler United 30 8 8 14 48 59 −11 32 - RELEGATED
ANL Play-offs Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Atletico Standard 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4 - PROMOTED TO ANL
2 Old Licentians 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
3 Oldem Mechanical 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3 0
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Armageddon Casuals 30 16 5 9 72 57 +15 53 - CHAMPIONS, PROMOTED
2 Azewyn Royals 30 15 5 10 68 66 +2 50 - ANL2 PLAY-OFFS
3 Southtown 30 15 4 11 27 20 +7 49 - ANL2 PLAY-OFFS
4 Beowulf FC 30 13 10 7 57 54 +3 49 - ANL2 PLAY-OFFS
5 Dockland United 30 14 5 11 35 32 +3 47
6 AFC United of Cierbanor 30 12 8 10 60 60 0 44
7 Old Guard Regiment 30 12 7 11 40 34 +6 43
8 Don't Panic FC 30 11 7 12 46 45 +1 40
9 Celts 30 10 10 10 57 59 −2 40
10 Cawln Wanderers 30 10 8 12 55 53 +2 38
11 The Dambusters 30 11 5 14 56 61 −5 38
12 Project +90 30 10 6 14 51 54 −3 36
13 Royal Issington 30 10 6 14 49 53 −4 36
14 Centre for Excellence 30 8 11 11 43 47 −4 35
15 Yerk United 30 10 5 15 58 66 −8 35
16 TP Indians 30 10 4 16 47 60 −13 34 - RELEGATED
ANL2 Play-offs Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Azewyn Royals 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4 - PROMOTED TO ANL2
2 Southtown 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
3 Beowulf FC 2 0 1 1 2 4 −2 1
BARBURY TOWN
Name NTN Pos Age TGP TGS LGP LGS
Alan Eustathios APX GK 26 39 0 29 0
Jack Lerryn APX RD 31 37 1 28 1
Amadeus Finn PIS CD 23 35 1 26 1
Joel Barton JEC CD 26 8 1 7 1
Alex Mo APX RM 28 31 3 20 2
Jody Rijshaart AUD CM 29 38 11 28 9
Sverre Devold BYN CM 29 36 5 27 5
Jo de Marisco APX CM 22 36 4 28 4
Isidora Cullen BRN RW 25 11 4 10 3
Curio APX ST 25 37 18 27 15
DWILE WARRIORS
Halyos Anaximander APX GK 23 40 0 28 0
Eneko Treloquithack APX RD 26 38 2 25 2
Hadrian Belfast NPH CD 29 42 2 29 2
Nicolas St Teath APX CD 29 37 2 24 1
Aitor Jovellanos AUD LWB 24 39 6 27 5
Agozti Ibarran ASG RM 28 35 2 25 1
Yurpá Mêndêlöíndçêl FRF CDM 33 37 5 26 5
Laborius Hawk VAL CAM 718 41 31 28 21
Sakina Zozula APX LM 22 34 5 24 3
Tolgus Tregajorran APX ST 32 39 20 27 14
EXTON F.C
Jake Winterfyll COS GK 23 40 0 27 0
Steven Worrick APX CD 27 12 0 7 0
Olim Shahzad APX CD 25 39 3 26 2
Jakob Lunds SEM CD 25 38 2 27 1
Marius Ognevski APX DM 23 38 3 25 2
Niko Vaarakallio PIS CM 33 39 8 28 6
Alfreton Zerzubar APX ST 22 40 22 28 14
David the Heroic OGD ST 35 12 5 7 1
FC BRIMSTONE
Isadora Caravella NPH GK 24 30 0 28 0
Catheline Stockinger NPH LD 25 28 2 27 2
Jack Demir APX CM 31 22 2 21 2
Sam Charlfont APX CM 33 25 2 24 2
Dorian Mixolydian APX CM 29 28 3 27 3
Miriam Spitfire BRN LM 33 27 5 26 4
Corinna McKenna APX ST 25 30 14 29 13
FC ENDEAVOUR
Diandra Ballard NPH GK 27 34 0 30 0
Moses Luc Bjerregaard PIS RD 26 32 3 26 2
Endellion Hewn APX CD 31 30 1 25 1
Stan Graham EUR CD 31 34 2 28 1
Alexis Garcia FEL LD 31 33 2 26 2
Marcus Redwood APX RM 33 32 4 28 4
Sico Ullsmang BYN RM 26 11 1 7 1
Alex Terán FRF CM 29 35 10 27 8
Zana Ibrox APX CM 23 33 7 26 6
Rübéãn Tôr FRF LM 22 30 3 24 3
Danny Leighton TLI ST 31 33 17 26 15
FC HARPOON
Mikel Azariah MBT LD 29 27 2 26 2
Eero Halmiini BYN RM 30 28 4 27 4
King Trevarren MBT CM 29 26 5 25 5
Zebulon Faye APX ST 31 30 10 29 10
Alvares Ibbarutzeces AUD ST 17 8 2 7 2
GWINEVRA BARBARIANS
Ettie Seabrooke APX GK 34 47 0 28 0
Odar Storbrittania APX RD 26 40 2 25 1
Cleto Mata FRF CD 28 43 3 27 1
Willem Otkupshchikov PIS CD 29 47 4 26 2
Zezinho NSI LD 21 42 2 25 2
Alice Monteforth APX RM 30 45 7 27 4
Charlie Boroni APX CM 34 43 4 25 2
Morgana Foloris APX CM 33 43 6 26 4
Wesley Kane OSR LM 27 46 15 27 7
Sanui Shizuka NSI CAM 25 42 13 25 6
Anna Wilbrahim APX ST 29 46 22 27 14
GWINEVRA BULLS
Anna Beauregard APX RD 27 29 0 28 0
Xavier Vale SUS CD 22 26 1 25 1
Michelsen Enigóó FRF CM 20 27 1 27 1
Marjatta Olesen APX ST 33 27 5 26 5
ISSINGTON F.C
Erika Kazama NSI RD 20 29 3 26 2
Max Viking APX LD 28 30 2 27 2
Michel di Mercurio YTT DM 29 31 7 28 7
Joss Wickaninnish APX LM 23 28 5 25 5
Alex Ithamar APX CAM 28 30 4 27 4
MANDON UNITED
Doug Carson TLI CD 28 28 1 27 1
Saskia Babič APX CM 26 30 3 28 2
Tiberius Eckhart APX CM 27 28 6 27 5
Radomíra Boadicea APX LM 21 22 2 21 2
Ikkon Karrkka FRF CAM 30 25 6 25 6
Actor Marsalis APX ST 29 30 11 29 10
OLDEM GENTS CLUB
Kaja Burton MBT CD 25 28 2 27 2
Etzy Dialogue APX CD 18 27 2 26 2
Alexi Brave APX RM 33 29 2 28 2
Alex Opel APX ST 29 25 8 24 8
ST. GEORGE’S CREEK
Anna Hikari NSI RD 21 29 1 27 1
Nightshade EQS LD 18 28 1 27 1
Axe the Dominant OGD DM 35 24 5 21 4
Melody Sarmiento NSI CM 18 30 6 27 6
Marcus Brave APX CM 30 29 5 27 4
Alex Paradys APX LM 36 28 2 25 2
Damian Balnerii BYN ST 31 30 12 28 10
Ezekiel Charlestown MBT ST 27 31 19 28 18
URBANISTA
John Lockwood APX GK 30 31 0 30 0
Leonhard Mixé FRF CD 24 28 2 26 2
Robbie Faulkner EUR CD 27 26 1 25 1
Ben Hatem APX LD 31 23 2 20 2
Armando Quillisi APX CM 32 30 6 27 5
Niek Krooijmans YTT CM 25 28 6 26 6
Rosie Tyler EQS LM 23 29 3 27 3
Mateusz Wolff PIS CAM 24 30 12 28 11
Elvis Sandbottom APX ST 26 28 15 25 14
UXMINSTER ATHLETIC
Timo Sokolov POL GK 26 30 0 28 0
Daedalus Michelakos AYP CM 34 28 2 27 2
Trystan Fitzpatrick COS ST 29 29 7 27 6
WREXTON F.C
Soren Pedersen SEM CD 27 29 2 28 2
Lunar Shadow EQS CM 20 25 4 24 4
Jack Ohanna APX LM 28 30 5 29 5
Paaron Petrov COS CAM 32 27 13 27 13
Dan Quesadillas TIS ST 18 26 10 25 10
WYE UNITED
Catheline Purrington BRN CM 24 30 7 27 5
Alf Dale APX CM 28 26 4 24 4
Árbol Saucedo SJG CAM 23 28 11 26 10
Cheney Scherzer BRN ST 28 29 19 26 14
by Apox » Sun Jun 21, 2015 8:01 am
by Apox » Mon Jun 29, 2015 3:58 pm
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Dwile Warriors 10 8 0 2 16 7 +9 24
2 Exton F.C 10 7 1 2 16 11 +5 22
3 Gwinevra Barbarians 10 7 0 3 18 11 +7 21
4 Barbury Town 10 6 3 1 13 6 +7 21
5 Wye United 10 6 2 2 16 11 +5 20
6 FC Endeavour 10 5 2 3 20 18 +2 17
7 Urbanista 10 4 2 4 21 15 +6 14
8 Wrexton F.C 10 4 2 4 14 17 −3 14
9 FC Brimstone 10 4 1 5 10 11 −1 13
10 St George's Creek 10 4 1 5 16 19 −3 13
11 Issington F.C 10 3 2 5 14 15 −1 11
12 Atletico Standard 10 3 2 5 12 18 −6 11
13 FC Harpoon 10 2 2 6 15 20 −5 8
14 Egloskerry 10 1 3 6 12 16 −4 6
15 Oldem Gents Club 10 1 3 6 5 13 −8 6
16 Mandon United 10 1 2 7 7 17 −10 5
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Miners '47 10 8 0 2 16 9 +7 24
2 Oldem Mechanical 10 5 4 1 9 4 +5 19
3 Bouldertown 10 5 2 3 22 16 +6 17
4 Barbury F.C 10 4 4 2 17 12 +5 16
5 Mulhampstead 10 5 1 4 15 12 +3 16
6 Calshott Lighthouse 10 4 4 2 8 8 0 16
7 Azewyn Royals 10 5 0 5 23 14 +9 15
8 Uxminster Athletic 10 4 3 3 8 7 +1 15
9 Moscva 2k12 10 4 2 4 11 22 −11 14
10 Old Licentians 10 4 1 5 23 21 +2 13
11 Lighthouse Coves 10 3 4 3 10 8 +2 13
12 Mona A.F.C 10 4 1 5 16 18 −2 13
13 Armageddon Casuals 10 3 1 6 19 23 −4 10
14 Urbanista Young Boys 10 2 3 5 10 13 −3 9
15 Frewick F.C 10 1 3 6 10 18 −8 6
16 Gwinevra Bulls 10 1 3 6 2 14 −12 6
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Southtown 10 6 3 1 12 7 +5 21
2 Project +90 10 5 4 1 22 17 +5 19
3 Docklands United 10 4 3 3 12 11 +1 15
4 Cawln Wanderers 10 4 2 4 23 19 +4 14
5 The Dambusters 10 3 5 2 16 13 +3 14
6 Beowulf FC 10 4 2 4 18 19 −1 14
7 Flotsam & Jetsam 10 4 2 4 22 25 −3 14
8 Don't Panic FC 10 3 4 3 19 16 +3 13
9 Urbanista Trojans 10 3 4 3 16 15 +1 13
10 Celts 10 3 4 3 17 17 0 13
11 Royal Issington 10 3 4 3 14 14 0 13
12 Yerk United 10 3 3 4 24 24 0 12
13 Old Guard Regiment 10 3 2 5 14 18 −4 11
14 Centre for Excellence 10 3 2 5 19 24 −5 11
15 AFC United of Cierbanor 10 2 4 4 12 15 −3 10
16 Kepler United 10 1 4 5 15 21 −6 7
by Apox » Thu Jul 16, 2015 3:30 am
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Dwile Warriors 20 15 2 3 41 17 +24 47
2 Gwinevra Barbarians 20 14 2 4 37 17 +20 44
3 Barbury Town 20 12 4 4 33 16 +17 40
4 Exton F.C 20 12 3 5 29 17 +12 39
5 Urbanista 20 11 4 5 48 31 +17 37
6 Wye United 20 9 4 7 29 26 +3 31
7 FC Brimstone 20 9 2 9 23 23 0 29
8 FC Endeavour 20 7 6 7 34 36 −2 27
9 St George's Creek 20 7 4 9 33 40 −7 25
10 Wrexton F.C 20 7 3 10 25 31 −6 24
11 Issington F.C 20 5 6 9 23 30 −7 21
12 Atletico Standard 20 5 5 10 22 38 −16 20
13 Egloskerry 20 4 7 9 22 28 −6 19
14 Mandon United 20 4 4 12 18 33 −15 16
15 FC Harpoon 20 4 3 13 27 43 −16 15
16 Oldem Gents Club 20 3 5 12 10 28 −18 14
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Oldem Mechanical 20 11 7 2 22 12 +10 40
2 Mulhampstead 20 10 4 6 37 32 +5 34
3 Bouldertown 20 10 3 7 41 30 +11 33
4 Miners '47 20 9 5 6 34 30 +4 32
5 Old Licentians 20 9 3 8 45 42 +3 30
6 Uxminster Athletic 20 8 5 7 15 13 +2 29
7 Lighthouse Coves 20 7 6 7 25 16 +9 27
8 Mona A.F.C 20 7 6 7 41 37 +4 27
9 Barbury F.C 20 6 8 6 35 33 +2 26
10 Urbanista Young Boys 20 7 5 8 25 27 −2 26
11 Calshott Lighthouse 20 6 8 6 13 17 −4 26
12 Frewick F.C 20 6 7 7 28 31 −3 25
13 Moscva 2k12 20 7 4 9 20 37 −17 25
14 Armageddon Casuals 20 6 5 9 37 43 −6 23
15 Azewyn Royals 20 7 1 12 39 37 +2 22
16 Gwinevra Bulls 20 3 5 12 6 26 −20 14
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Urbanista Trojans 20 8 7 5 38 32 +6 31
2 Southtown 20 9 4 7 22 23 −1 31
3 Kepler United 20 8 6 6 41 37 +4 30
4 Beowulf FC 20 8 6 6 41 40 +1 30
5 Project +90 20 7 8 5 38 35 +3 29
6 Royal Issington 20 7 8 5 34 31 +3 29
7 Cawln Wanderers 20 8 4 8 39 34 +5 28
8 AFC United of Cierbanor 20 7 7 6 30 30 0 28
9 Yerk United 20 7 6 7 45 46 −1 27
10 Docklands United 20 7 6 7 21 23 −2 27
11 Centre for Excellence 20 8 3 9 35 40 −5 27
12 The Dambusters 20 5 9 6 31 31 0 24
13 Celts 20 6 6 8 39 42 −3 24
14 Don't Panic FC 20 6 5 9 39 38 +1 23
15 Flotsam & Jetsam 20 6 5 9 36 44 −8 23
16 Old Guard Regiment 20 5 6 9 26 29 −3 21
by Apox » Mon Jul 27, 2015 2:50 pm
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Gwinevra Barbarians 30 19 5 6 53 25 +28 62 - CHAMPIONS, CC
2 Barbury Town 30 18 6 6 54 25 +29 60 - CC
3 Dwile Warriors 30 18 6 6 57 34 +23 60 - CC
4 Urbanista 30 17 6 7 63 40 +17 57 - CC
5 FC Endeavour 30 15 7 8 64 51 +13 52 - GC
6 Exton F.C 30 13 6 11 37 30 +7 45 - GC
7 Wye United 30 12 6 12 42 45 −3 42 - GC
8 FC Brimstone 30 12 5 13 31 36 −5 41
9 Issington F.C 30 11 7 12 35 42 −7 40
10 St George's Creek 30 11 5 14 50 56 −6 38
11 Wrexton F.C 30 11 3 16 32 43 −11 36
12 Egloskerry 30 7 11 12 34 41 −7 32
13 Mandon United 30 8 6 16 27 46 −19 30
14 FC Harpoon 30 7 5 18 47 64 −17 26
15 Atletico Standard 30 6 8 16 31 56 −25 26 - RELEGATED
16 Oldem Gents Club 30 5 8 17 16 39 −23 23 - RELEGATED
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Oldem Mechanical 30 17 8 5 36 20 +16 59 - CHAMPIONS, PROMOTED
2 Miners '47 30 13 9 8 54 45 +9 48 - ANL PLAY-OFFS
3 Mulhampstead 30 14 6 10 46 42 +4 48 - ANL PLAY-OFFS
4 Mona A.F.C 30 13 7 10 64 55 +9 46 - ANL PLAY-OFFS
5 Bouldertown 30 16 5 9 59 42 +17 43*
6 Barbury F.C 30 10 12 8 53 46 +7 42
7 Lighthouse Coves 30 10 11 9 36 25 +11 41
8 Urbanista Young Boys 30 11 7 12 33 39 −6 40
9 Calshott Lighthouse 30 10 9 11 26 32 −6 39
10 Uxminster Athletic 30 10 8 12 20 21 −1 38
11 Old Licentians 30 11 5 14 52 54 −2 38
12 Armageddon Casuals 30 10 8 12 59 65 −6 38
13 Azewyn Royals 30 11 3 16 57 55 +2 36
14 Frewick F.C 30 7 12 11 47 54 −7 33
15 Moscva 2k12 30 8 8 14 34 60 −26 32 - RELEGATED
16 Gwinevra Bulls 30 6 8 16 19 40 −21 26 - RELEGATED
*Bouldertown deducted 10 points for entering administration.
ANL Play-offs Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mona A.F.C 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4 - PROMOTED TO ANL
2 Miners '47 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
3 Mulhampstead 2 0 1 1 0 2 −2 1
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Urbanista Trojans 30 14 11 5 50 34 +16 53 - CHAMPIONS, PROMOTED
2 Centre for Excellence 30 16 5 9 61 55 +6 53
3 Project +90 30 13 10 7 58 48 +10 49
4 Kepler United 30 14 7 9 66 57 +9 49 - ANL2 PLAY-OFFS
5 AFC United of Cierbanor 30 12 9 9 50 47 +3 45 - ANL2 PLAY-OFFS
6 Beowulf FC 30 12 9 9 62 61 +1 45 - ANL2 PLAY-OFFS
7 Southtown 30 13 6 11 33 35 −2 45
8 Yerk United 30 11 10 9 69 68 +1 43
9 Old Guard Regiment 30 10 10 10 47 44 +3 40
10 Royal Issington 30 10 9 11 56 56 0 39
11 Docklands United 30 8 11 11 29 36 −7 35
12 Cawln Wanderers 30 9 7 14 59 61 −2 34
13 Flotsam & Jetsam 30 8 9 13 58 67 −9 33
14 Don't Panic FC 30 8 7 15 52 60 −8 31
15 The Dambusters 30 7 9 14 46 54 −8 30
16 Celts 30 6 9 15 54 67 −13 27 - RELEGATED
ANL2 Play-offs Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 AFC United of Cierbanor 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6 - PROMOTED TO ANL2
2 Kepler United 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1 3
3 Beowulf FC 2 0 0 2 0 3 −3 0
ATLETICO STANDARD
Name NTN Pos Age TGP TGS LGP LGS
David Duperron QUE CD 17 26 2 25 2
Ug DAI RM 27 24 2 23 2
Baruch Slazak APX LM 21 27 4 26 4
Sam Jones APX ST 33 28 9 28 9
BARBURY TOWN
Alan Eustathios APX GK 27 40 0 28 0
Jack Lerryn APX RD 32 36 2 25 1
Amadeus Finn PIS CD 23 35 1 24 1
Joel Barton JEC CD 27 12 1 7 0
Alex Mo APX RM 29 38 2 25 1
Jody Rijshaart AUD CM 30 38 9 26 7
Sverre Devold BYN CM 30 35 8 26 6
Titan Vladimirescu APX LM 19 37 4 25 4
Isidora Cullen BRE RW 26 35 12 24 9
Corinna McKenna APX ST 26 38 23 27 18
DWILE WARRIORS
Gentle Breeze EQS GK 28 34 0 28 0
Eneko Treloquithack APX RD 27 32 1 25 1
Hadrian Belfast NPH CD 30 34 1 28 1
Nicolas St Teath APX CD 30 30 1 24 1
Aitor Jovellanos AUD LWB 25 33 8 27 7
Agozti Ibarran ASG RM 29 32 2 24 2
Yurpá Mêndêlöíndçêl FRF CDM 34 31 5 25 4
Sakina Zozula APX LM 23 30 4 23 3
Laborius Hawk VAL ST 719 33 20 27 15
Tolgus Tregajorran APX ST 33 29 12 23 10
Mateusz Wolff PIS ST 25 33 11 26 10
EGLOSKERRY
Ulysses Abujamal APX GK 19 25 0 25 0
Chris Orani APX RD 34 28 1 27 1
Combo Răducioiu AUD CM 25 25 4 24 4
Tom Desidiero MRT LM 17 26 4 25 4
EXTON F.C
Jake Winterfyll COS GK 24 41 0 28 0
Steven Worrick APX CD 28 16 1 8 1
Olim Shahzad APX CD 26 39 1 26 1
Jakob Lunds SEM CD 26 40 3 28 2
Marius Ognevski APX DM 24 38 6 27 3
Faruk Asim Townsend MBT CM 27 40 8 25 5
Alfreton Zerzubar APX ST 23 41 18 27 12
FC BRIMSTONE
Isadora Caravella NPH GK 25 27 0 27 0
Jessica Weiss PAS CD 19 25 1 24 1
Eurwen Raynerson APX CD 20 25 1 24 1
Catheline Stockinger NPH LD 26 28 2 27 2
Jack Demir APX CM 32 27 3 26 3
James Palmisano APX CM 17 24 3 23 3
Dorian Mixolydian APX CM 30 26 4 25 4
Rook Colfer NPH ST 30 27 10 26 10
FC ENDEAVOUR
Diandra Ballard NPH GK 28 35 0 27 0
Moses Luc Bjerregaard PIS RD 27 37 3 26 2
Endellion Hewn APX CD 32 33 1 24 1
Stan Graham EUR CD 32 36 2 27 2
Alexis Garcia FEL LD 32 31 1 24 1
Marcus Redwood APX RM 34 32 6 22 5
Sico Ullsmang BYN RM 28 13 1 8 1
Alex Terán FRF CM 31 34 13 28 11
Zana Ibrox APX CM 24 32 8 26 6
Rübéãn Tôr FRF LM 23 33 4 24 4
Alpha Gandhi APX ST 19 34 18 27 15
Danny Leighton TLI ST 32 32 13 25 10
FC HARPOON
Mikel Azariah MBT LD 30 28 1 27 1
Eero Halmiini BYN RM 31 29 6 27 5
King Trevarren MBT CM 30 26 6 26 6
Zebulon Faye APX ST 32 27 9 25 9
Alvares Ibbarutzeces AUD ST 19 26 10 25 10
GWINEVRA BARBARIANS
Ettie Seabrooke APX GK 35 42 0 27 0
Odar Storbrittania APX RD 27 43 3 26 2
Cleto Mata FRF CD 29 45 2 29 1
Willem Otkupshchikov PIS CD 30 43 3 27 2
Zezinho NSI LD 22 40 2 25 1
Alice Monteforth APX RM 31 42 7 26 4
Morgana Foloris APX CM 34 43 5 26 3
Wesley Kane OSR LM 28 43 12 25 7
Sanui Shizuka NSI CAM 25 41 15 26 9
Weverton Rodriguez-TorrejonAUD ST 20 42 22 27 14
Anna Wilbrahim APX ST 29 18 11 7 4
ISSINGTON F.C
Jadranka Steele APX GK 21 28 0 27 0
Erika Kazama NSI RD 20 25 1 24 1
Imhotep Jekyll APX CD 18 7 1 6 1
Max Viking APX LD 28 25 1 24 1
Kasey McKirkley COS DM 26 27 2 25 2
Joss Wickaninnish APX LM 23 26 5 26 5
Alex Ithamar APX CAM 28 24 4 23 4
MANDON UNITED
Timo Sokolov POL GK 27 29 0 27 0
Doug Carson TLI CD 29 26 1 25 1
Saskia Babič APX CM 27 28 3 25 2
Tiberius Eckhart APX CM 28 27 5 25 5
Radomíra Boadicea APX LM 22 26 2 24 2
Ikkon Karrkka FRF CAM 31 29 5 26 4
Actor Marsalis APX ST 30 26 8 24 8
OLDEM GENTS CLUB
Kaja Burton MBT CD 26 29 1 26 1
Etzy Dialogue APX CD 19 27 2 26 1
Alexi Brave APX RM 34 29 1 26 1
Alex Opel APX ST 30 27 7 24 6
ST. GEORGE’S CREEK
Anna Hikari NSI RD 21 30 1 28 1
Christian Hogg POL CD 33 29 2 25 2
Nightshade EQS LD 19 27 1 25 1
Melody Sarmiento NSI CM 20 31 6 28 5
Methuselah Wallis-Iqbal EFL CM 18 30 7 27 7
Alex Paradys APX LM 37 28 3 25 3
Damian Balnerii BYN ST 32 30 9 28 9
Ezekiel Charlestown MBT ST 27 27 14 25 13
URBANISTA
John Lockwood APX GK 31 37 0 29 0
Leonhard Mixé FRF CD 25 34 2 28 2
Robbie Faulkner EUR CD 28 34 3 26 2
Ben Hatem APX LD 32 35 2 27 2
Michel di Mercurio YTT CM 29 36 7 26 6
Niek Krooijmans YTT CM 26 34 8 25 7
Rosie Tyler EQS LM 24 32 7 25 5
Ace Newman COS ST 25 35 15 27 13
Elvis Sandbottom APX ST 27 33 14 26 13
WREXTON F.C
Soren Pedersen SEM CD 28 26 1 25 1
Lunar Shadow EQS CM 21 28 2 27 2
Jack Ohanna APX LM 29 28 4 27 4
Paaron Petrov COS CAM 33 25 8 25 8
Dan Quesadillas TIS ST 20 27 9 26 9
WYE UNITED
Jack Mills APX CD 21 34 2 27 1
Catheline Purrington BRE CM 25 33 7 26 6
Alf Dale APX CM 29 31 5 25 4
Árbol Saucedo SJG CAM 24 34 14 26 10
Cheney Scherzer BRE ST 29 33 14 27 11
by Apox » Wed Sep 09, 2015 2:18 pm
Pos Club Sns Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Dwile Warriors 19 502 284 112 105 1088 733 +351 964
2 Gwinevra Barbarians 19 502 267 123 120 857 626 +231 924
3 Urbanista 19 502 244 105 155 947 769 +178 837
4 Barbury Town 18 480 228 105 147 824 668 +156 789
5 Issington F.C 19 502 220 108 173 837 761 +76 768
6 FC Endeavour 14 382 207 98 89 784 540 +219 719
7 Exton F.C 18 480 180 121 179 553 540 +13 661
8 FC Brimstone 19 502 174 118 212 653 730 -77 640
9 Wrexton F.C 18 472 153 119 200 537 603 -66 578
10 Mandon United 15 414 129 112 173 533 659 -126 499
11 Wye United 14 368 119 86 163 513 601 -88 443
12 St. George’s Creek 10 296 112 59 125 509 514 -5 395
13 Egloskerry 11 278 84 67 127 409 517 -108 319
14 Urbanista Trojans 8 228 64 57 107 310 393 -83 249
15 Uxminster Athletic 7 190 49 47 94 179 254 -75 194
16 Mona A.F.C 8 204 47 43 104 205 319 -114 184
17 Atletico Standard 6 160 41 36 83 173 272 -99 159
18 Miners ’47 5 150 34 40 76 194 275 -81 142
19 Oldem Gents Club 5 150 33 41 76 94 168 -74 140
20 FC Harpoon 4 120 29 25 66 153 232 -79 112
21 Dwile Central 3 66 25 13 28 110 110 0 88
22 Cierbana United 3 74 21 20 33 62 84 -22 83
23 Mulhampstead 3 86 21 12 53 102 152 -48 75
24 Gwinevra Bulls 3 82 13 16 53 69 136 -67 55
25 Southtown 2 44 13 6 25 74 98 -24 45
26 Lighthouse Coves 1 26 5 2 19 28 51 -23 17
27 Oldem Mechanical 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
Dwile Warriors 137 58 34 45 197 176 +21 208 CC Winner 58
Urbanista 131 61 23 49 199 157 +42 206 CygC Winner 56
Barbury Town 113 55 17 39 169 137 +32 206 CygC Winner 54, YC Winner 58
Gwinevra Barbarians 135 57 35 42 212 182 +30 206
FC Endeavour 103 45 26 32 176 131 +45 173
Issington F.C 98 42 24 32 148 147 +1 150
Exton F.C 44 23 9 12 69 46 +23 81
Wrexton F.C 16 9 3 4 25 23 +2 30
Egloskerry 8 4 2 2 9 8 +1 14
Wye United 14 6 1 7 15 17 -2 19
FC Brimstone 8 3 0 5 14 20 -6 9
St George’s Creek 6 2 1 3 7 5 +2 7
Dwile Central 2 0 0 2 1 3 -2 0
by Apox » Wed Sep 09, 2015 2:20 pm
by Apox » Fri Nov 27, 2015 8:50 am
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Gwinevra Barbarians 10 7 2 1 22 13 +9 23
2 Urbanista 10 6 1 3 25 18 +7 19
3 Dwile Warriors 10 5 3 2 23 18 +5 18
4 Exton F.C 10 5 3 2 12 8 +4 18
5 St George's Creek 10 5 2 3 18 14 +4 17
6 FC Endeavour 10 4 3 3 27 22 +5 15
7 Wrexton F.C 10 4 3 3 12 11 +1 15
8 Wye United 10 4 3 3 14 16 −2 15
9 Mandon United 10 4 3 3 8 12 −4 15
10 Barbury Town 10 3 4 3 16 15 +1 13
11 FC Brimstone 10 3 4 3 11 12 −1 13
12 Oldem Mechanical 10 3 1 6 9 11 −2 10
13 Mona A.F.C 10 2 3 5 16 25 −9 9
14 FC Harpoon 10 1 5 4 13 13 0 8
15 Issington F.C 10 2 1 7 14 21 −7 7
16 Egloskerry 10 1 1 8 8 19 −11 4
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Lighthouse Coves 10 6 3 1 15 8 +7 21
2 Atletico Standard 10 6 2 2 17 7 +10 20
3 Miners '47 10 5 4 1 23 15 +8 19
4 Calshott Lighthouse 10 4 4 2 14 8 +6 16
5 Barbury F.C 10 5 1 4 13 9 +4 16
6 Urbanista Young Boys 10 5 1 4 11 12 −1 16
7 Old Licentians 10 4 3 3 18 17 +1 15
8 Bouldertown 10 4 3 3 14 17 −3 15
9 Azewyn Royals 10 4 2 4 22 21 +1 14
10 Armageddon Casuals 10 3 5 2 18 17 +1 14
11 Mulhampstead 10 2 5 3 15 13 +2 11
12 AFC United of Cierbanor 10 3 2 5 14 19 −5 11
13 Oldem Gents Club 10 2 3 5 9 17 −8 9
14 Urbanista Trojans 10 2 2 6 14 17 −3 8
15 Uxminster Athletic 10 1 4 5 3 10 −7 7
16 Frewick F.C 10 1 2 7 12 25 −13 5
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Wofford Town 10 7 1 2 22 17 +5 22
2 Cawln Wanderers 10 6 1 3 19 19 0 19
3 Beowulf FC 10 4 4 2 21 16 +5 16
4 Kepler United 10 4 4 2 22 21 +1 16
5 The Dambusters 10 4 3 3 26 17 +9 15
6 Moscva 2k12 10 4 3 3 15 11 +4 15
7 Old Guard Regiment 10 3 5 2 18 13 +5 14
8 Southtown 10 4 2 4 8 8 0 14
9 Royal Issington 10 3 4 3 23 19 +4 13
10 Project +90 10 2 7 1 16 14 +2 13
11 Gwinevra Bulls 10 3 4 3 7 7 0 13
12 Docklands United 10 2 6 2 8 8 0 12
13 Don't Panic FC 10 3 3 4 20 23 −3 12
14 Yerk United 10 2 1 7 11 23 −12 7
15 Flotsam & Jetsam 10 1 3 6 15 23 −8 6
16 Centre for Excellence 10 1 3 6 14 26 −12 6
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Gwinevra Youth Project 13 10 2 1 18 6 +12 32
2 Barbury Youth 13 7 3 3 17 9 +8 24
3 Landfall 13 7 3 3 23 20 +3 24
4 Thornton 13 7 2 4 20 10 +10 23
5 Barrabrook United 13 5 8 0 15 8 +7 23
6 Torridge 13 6 4 3 11 6 +5 22
7 Gardenwall 13 6 4 3 16 12 +4 22
8 Celts 13 6 3 4 20 15 +5 21
9 Etchilhampton 13 5 5 3 14 10 +4 20
10 Skjoll Premier 13 5 4 4 24 16 +8 19
11 Skibbereen United 13 5 3 5 22 26 −4 18
12 Serious Platypus 13 5 1 7 15 16 −1 16
13 Kingsford FC 13 4 4 5 12 14 −2 16
14 Doka United 13 4 4 5 14 17 −3 16
15 Clackmannage 13 4 2 7 12 17 −5 14
16 Bolventor 13 3 3 7 12 21 −9 12
17 Oxshott Wardens 13 2 3 8 14 22 −8 9
18 Conurbation 13 2 3 8 10 27 −17 9
19 Cliffpass United 13 1 5 7 5 11 −6 8
20 Conferencium 13 1 4 8 22 33 −11 7
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Witchunt 13 11 1 1 34 12 +22 34
2 Avenida Apox 13 9 2 2 34 19 +15 29
3 TP Indians 13 7 5 1 24 10 +14 26
4 Wallwatch FC 13 8 2 3 15 7 +8 26
5 Urchfont Aggressors 13 6 5 2 34 18 +16 23
6 Dreesus 13 6 3 4 20 20 0 21
7 Ballathistleturndarn 13 5 3 5 10 7 +3 18
8 Exmouth FC 13 4 4 5 19 22 −3 16
9 AFC Blockade 13 4 4 5 16 20 −4 16
10 Plains 13 4 4 5 16 26 −10 16
11 Jakkar Town 13 3 6 4 18 19 −1 15
12 Greenfields 13 4 3 6 17 23 −6 15
13 Communadi Cougars 13 3 5 5 17 14 +3 14
14 Dwile Warriors Youth 13 4 2 7 18 22 −4 14
15 Huring FC 13 3 5 5 24 30 −6 14
16 Issington Tykes 13 3 4 6 14 18 −4 13
17 Hempshott Royals 13 3 4 6 7 14 −7 13
18 Ballykinegg 13 2 6 5 8 15 −7 12
19 Chardon Ministry 13 3 3 7 11 27 −16 12
20 Jabberwocky Xanadu's 13 1 3 9 3 16 −13 6
by Apox » Sun Nov 29, 2015 2:23 pm
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FC Endeavour 20 12 3 5 47 32 +15 39
2 Barbury Town 20 10 6 4 32 22 +10 36
3 Gwinevra Barbarians 20 10 6 4 32 26 +6 36
4 Urbanista 20 10 3 7 41 31 +10 33
5 Exton F.C 20 10 3 7 25 20 +5 33
6 Dwile Warriors 20 9 4 7 43 37 +6 31
7 St George's Creek 20 9 4 7 36 32 +4 31
8 Wye United 20 8 5 7 27 27 0 29
9 Wrexton F.C 20 7 7 6 26 25 +1 28
10 FC Brimstone 20 7 7 6 29 33 −4 28
11 Mandon United 20 7 5 8 18 24 −6 26
12 FC Harpoon 20 5 6 9 29 29 0 21
13 Oldem Mechanical 20 5 4 11 22 29 −7 19
14 Mona A.F.C 20 5 4 11 29 43 −14 19
15 Egloskerry 20 5 3 12 19 35 −16 18
16 Issington F.C 20 4 4 12 25 35 −10 16
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Lighthouse Coves 20 11 6 3 31 16 +15 39
2 Old Licentians 20 11 4 5 39 28 +11 37
3 Atletico Standard 20 11 3 6 33 23 +10 36
4 Bouldertown 20 9 5 6 26 26 0 32
5 Calshott Lighthouse 20 8 6 6 23 20 +3 30
6 Urbanista Young Boys 20 9 3 8 21 25 −4 30
7 Barbury F.C 20 9 2 9 30 27 +3 29
8 Urbanista Trojans 20 8 3 9 28 25 +3 27
9 Mulhampstead 20 6 8 6 41 31 +10 26
10 Miners '47 20 7 5 8 40 39 +1 26
11 Armageddon Casuals 20 6 7 7 37 43 −6 25
12 Oldem Gents Club 20 6 6 8 16 25 −9 24
13 Azewyn Royals 20 6 5 9 37 40 −3 23
14 Uxminster Athletic 20 5 7 8 15 20 −5 22
15 AFC United of Cierbanor 20 5 3 12 25 41 −16 18
16 Frewick F.C 20 4 5 11 26 39 −13 17
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Wofford Town 20 15 2 3 52 33 +19 47
2 Cawln Wanderers 20 11 5 4 35 28 +7 38
3 Kepler United 20 9 6 5 41 38 +3 33
4 Royal Issington 20 8 6 6 42 34 +8 30
5 Old Guard Regiment 20 7 9 4 32 24 +8 30
6 Beowulf FC 20 8 6 6 39 34 +5 30
7 Moscva 2k12 20 8 6 6 32 27 +5 30
8 Gwinevra Bulls 20 8 5 7 23 20 +3 29
9 Docklands United 20 6 9 5 19 17 +2 27
10 Southtown 20 7 5 8 16 18 −2 26
11 Don't Panic FC 20 6 4 10 34 41 −7 22
12 Project +90 20 4 9 7 25 29 −4 21
13 Centre for Excellence 20 5 6 9 36 47 −11 21
14 The Dambusters 20 4 8 8 39 39 0 20
15 Flotsam & Jetsam 20 4 5 11 31 46 −15 17
16 Yerk United 20 2 5 13 20 41 −21 11
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Gwinevra Youth Project 26 15 5 6 31 17 +14 50
2 Barbury Youth 26 14 6 6 35 17 +18 48
3 Gardenwall 26 14 6 6 34 22 +12 48
4 Etchilhampton 26 13 6 7 35 27 +8 45
5 Celts 26 12 7 7 37 27 +10 43
6 Skjoll Premier 26 11 7 8 45 30 +15 40
7 Barrabrook United 26 10 10 6 24 18 +6 40
8 Skibbereen United 26 11 7 8 43 40 +3 40
9 Kingsford FC 26 11 7 8 29 27 +2 40
10 Thornton 26 12 3 11 27 22 +5 39
11 Landfall 26 10 7 9 39 46 −7 37
12 Bolventor 26 10 6 10 33 36 −3 36
13 Clackmannage 26 9 6 11 23 26 −3 33
14 Doka United 26 9 5 12 34 39 −5 32
15 Torridge 26 7 7 12 12 20 −8 28
16 Conurbation 26 8 4 14 28 46 −18 28
17 Oxshott Wardens 26 7 6 13 26 31 −5 27
18 Conferencium 26 5 8 13 42 53 −11 23
19 Cliffpass United 26 4 9 13 10 20 −10 21
20 Serious Platypus 26 5 4 17 25 48 −23 19
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Witchunt 26 20 4 2 61 19 +42 64
2 Wallwatch FC 26 17 3 6 33 14 +19 54
3 Avenida Apox 26 16 5 5 58 35 +23 53
4 TP Indians 26 14 8 4 36 18 +18 50
5 Urchfont Aggressors 26 12 8 6 50 34 +16 44
6 Dwile Warriors Youth 26 12 7 7 40 28 +12 43
7 Dreesus 26 9 9 8 28 28 0 36
8 Jakkar Town 26 9 9 8 36 38 −2 36
9 Ballathistleturndarn 26 9 7 10 18 17 +1 34
10 Huring FC 26 8 8 10 41 47 −6 32
11 Exmouth FC 26 8 7 11 35 40 −5 31
12 Hempshott Royals 26 7 8 11 12 20 −8 29
13 Plains 26 8 5 13 25 43 −18 29
14 Communadi Cougars 26 5 13 8 27 27 0 28
15 Greenfields 26 7 7 12 31 42 −11 28
16 Chardon Ministry 26 6 8 12 32 43 −11 26
17 AFC Blockade 26 6 8 12 27 49 −22 26
18 Issington Tykes 26 6 7 13 28 41 −13 25
19 Ballykinegg 26 4 9 13 14 28 −14 21
20 Jabberwocky Xanadu's 26 4 6 16 6 27 −21 18
by Apox » Sun Nov 29, 2015 2:32 pm
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Barbury Town 30 17 7 6 54 33 +21 58 - CHAMPIONS, CC
2 Dwile Warriors 30 17 5 8 73 52 +21 56 - CC
3 Urbanista 30 17 4 9 60 43 +17 55 - CC
4 FC Endeavour 30 16 5 9 68 52 +16 53 - CC
5 Gwinevra Barbarians 30 14 9 7 50 42 +8 51 - GC
6 FC Brimstone 30 12 9 9 47 46 +1 45 - GC
7 Exton F.C 30 13 6 11 34 33 +1 45 - GC
8 Wrexton F.C 30 11 9 10 39 41 −2 42
9 St George's Creek 30 11 8 11 53 52 +1 40
10 Wye United 30 10 8 12 40 43 −3 38
11 Egloskerry 30 9 6 15 32 46 −14 33
12 FC Harpoon 30 8 8 14 44 49 −5 32
13 Mandon United 30 8 7 15 28 45 −17 31
14 Oldem Mechanical 30 8 6 16 28 39 −11 30
15 Mona A.F.C 30 8 6 16 41 58 −17 30 - RELEGATED
16 Issington F.C 30 5 9 16 35 52 −17 24 - RELEGATED
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Lighthouse Coves 30 17 7 6 46 33 +13 58 - CHAMPIONS, PROMOTED
2 Miners '47 30 15 7 8 65 47 +18 52 - ANL PLAY-OFFS, PROMOTED
3 Bouldertown 30 14 9 7 50 40 +10 51 - ANL PLAY-OFFS
4 Atletico Standard 30 14 7 9 48 38 +10 49 - ANL PLAY-OFFS
5 Mulhampstead 30 12 10 8 65 44 +21 46
6 Calshott Lighthouse 30 11 8 11 35 35 0 41
7 Old Licentians 30 12 5 13 51 53 −2 41
8 Barbury F.C 30 12 4 14 43 44 −1 40
9 Armageddon Casuals 30 9 13 8 57 59 −2 40
10 Urbanista Young Boys 30 11 6 13 33 40 −7 39
11 Urbanista Trojans 30 11 4 15 38 40 −2 37
12 Uxminster Athletic 30 9 9 12 26 32 −6 36
13 Azewyn Royals 30 9 9 12 52 60 −8 36
14 Oldem Gents Club 30 9 8 13 23 33 −10 35
15 Frewick F.C 30 6 11 13 44 56 −12 29 - RELEGATED
16 AFC United of Cierbanor 30 7 7 16 40 62 −22 28 - RELEGATED
ANL Play-offs Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Miners '47 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 4 - PROMOTED TO ANL
2 Bouldertown 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
3 Atletico Standard 2 0 0 2 0 4 −4 0
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Wofford Town 30 22 4 4 80 50 +30 70 - CHAMPIONS, PROMOTED
2 Kepler United 30 15 7 8 60 55 +5 52 - ANL2 PLAY-OFFS
3 Cawln Wanderers 30 15 5 10 54 50 +4 50 - ANL2 PLAY-OFFS
4 Old Guard Regiment 30 13 10 7 53 44 +9 49 - ANL2 PLAY-OFFS, PROMOTED
5 Gwinevra Bulls 30 14 6 10 43 32 +11 48
6 Moscva 2k12 30 13 6 11 51 42 +9 45
7 Beowulf FC 30 13 6 11 61 55 +6 45
8 Royal Issington 30 11 9 10 60 51 +9 42
9 Southtown 30 11 7 12 25 26 −1 40
10 Docklands United 30 9 10 11 28 30 −2 37
11 Centre for Excellence 30 9 7 14 53 69 −16 34
12 Don't Panic FC 30 9 6 15 47 59 −12 33
13 The Dambusters 30 6 13 11 48 49 −1 31
14 Project +90 30 6 12 12 37 47 −10 30
15 Flotsam & Jetsam 30 7 7 16 50 68 −18 28
16 Yerk United 30 5 9 16 32 55 −23 24 - RELEGATED
ANL2 Play-offs Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Old Guard Regiment 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6 - PROMOTED TO ANL2
2 Cawln Wanderers 2 0 1 1 1 2 −1 1
3 Kepler United 2 0 1 1 0 1 −1 1
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Barbury Youth 38 22 8 8 49 24 +25 74 - CHAMPIONS, PROMOTION PLAY-OFF
2 Gwinevra Youth Project 38 21 10 7 51 29 +22 73
3 Skibbereen United 38 20 8 10 66 50 +16 68
4 Gardenwall 38 19 10 9 49 32 +17 67
5 Skjoll Premier 38 19 8 11 71 45 +26 65
6 Celts 38 18 10 10 51 38 +13 64
7 Etchilhampton 38 17 12 9 53 36 +17 63
8 Kingsford FC 38 16 7 15 37 39 −2 55
9 Landfall 38 16 7 15 58 66 −8 55
10 Doka United 38 15 8 15 52 54 −2 53
11 Bolventor 38 14 10 14 47 57 −10 52
12 Barrabrook United 38 11 14 13 27 31 −4 47
13 Thornton 38 14 3 21 32 36 −4 45
14 Clackmannage 38 12 9 17 29 34 −5 45
15 Torridge 38 11 10 17 23 30 −7 43
16 Oxshott Wardens 38 10 11 17 39 46 −7 41
17 Conurbation 38 10 10 18 45 69 −24 40
18 Conferencium 38 8 10 20 58 81 −23 34
19 Serious Platypus 38 9 7 22 40 66 −26 34
20 Cliffpass United 38 7 10 21 17 31 −14 31
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Witchunt 38 28 7 3 83 27 +56 91 - PROMOTION PLAY-OFFS
2 Avenida Apox 38 22 8 8 86 57 +29 74
3 Urchfont Aggressors 38 21 10 7 75 44 +31 73
4 Wallwatch FC 38 20 9 9 45 25 +20 69
5 TP Indians 38 19 12 7 49 30 +19 69
6 Dwile Warriors Youth 38 19 8 11 60 41 +19 65
7 Jakkar Town 38 16 10 12 52 54 −2 58
8 Huring FC 38 16 9 13 68 58 +10 57
9 Ballathistleturndarn 38 15 9 14 32 27 +5 54
10 Plains 38 14 9 15 40 53 −13 51
11 Communadi Cougars 38 12 14 12 38 35 +3 50
12 Dreesus 38 12 14 12 33 40 −7 50
13 Hempshott Royals 38 11 11 16 23 29 −6 44
14 Chardon Ministry 38 10 13 15 46 59 −13 43
15 Exmouth FC 38 9 9 20 41 63 −22 36
16 Greenfields 38 9 9 20 42 66 −24 36
17 AFC Blockade 38 8 11 19 34 61 −27 35
18 Ballykinegg 38 7 11 20 24 44 −20 32
19 Issington Tykes 38 6 9 23 35 63 −28 27
20 Jabberwocky Xanadu's 38 5 10 23 7 37 −30 25
BARBURY TOWN
Name NTN Pos Age LGP LGS TGP TGS
Alan Eustathios APX GK 29 28 0 40 0
Jack Lerryn APX RD 34 24 3 36 4
Amadeus Finn PIS CD 24 25 2 35 3
Joel Barton JEC CD 28 7 0 12 0
Alex Mo APX RM 31 25 3 36 4
Jody Rijshaart AUD CM 35 22 4 32 5
Sverre Devold BYN CM 31 26 6 37 10
Titan Vladimirescu APX LM 21 25 4 35 6
Augen Wittevrongel COS CAM 22 27 7 40 11
Isidora Cullen BRE RW 27 11 5 18 9
Corinna McKenna APX ST 28 26 14 38 20
DWILE WARRIORS
Gentle Breeze EQS GK 28 27 0 41 0
Eneko Treloquithack APX RD 29 25 1 37 1
Hadrian Belfast NPH CD 33 25 2 36 3
Nicolas St Teath APX CD 32 26 1 36 2
Iosef Winter PIS CD 20 6 0 10 0
Zlata Ingersleben APX RM 24 25 3 37 6
Yurpá Mêndêlöíndçêl FRF CDM 35 24 6 37 7
Forlock Pentameter APX CM 18 1 0 2 0
Sakina Zozula APX LM 25 26 5 39 6
Laborius Hawk VAL ST 720 28 23 41 28
Tolgus Tregajorran APX RW 35 22 10 33 14
Aitor Jovellanos AUD LW 27 27 14 40 18
EGLOSKERRY
Ulysses Abujamal APX GK 21 25 0 26 0
Xavier Vale SUS CD 24 9 0 9 0
Solomon Harm NPH CD 20 24 2 25 2
Combo Răducioiu AUD CM 25 26 2 27 2
Rohan Cammers APX CM 32 19 6 19 6
Tom Desidiero MRT LM 19 26 3 27 3
EXTON F.C
Jake Winterfyll COS GK 25 28 0 34 0
Steven Worrick APX CD 30 5 0 10 0
Olim Shahzad APX CD 28 27 2 33 2
Jakob Lunds SEM CD 27 26 1 31 1
Marius Ognevski APX DM 26 28 3 35 4
Yevhan Bardsen POL RM 22 25 3 31 4
Faruk Asim Townsend MBT CM 28 25 5 32 6
Alfreton Zerzubar APX ST 25 27 10 33 11
FC BRIMSTONE
Isadora Caravella NPH GK 26 27 0 28 0
Eurwen Raynerson APX CD 22 26 2 27 2
Jessica Weiss PAS CD 20 26 2 26 2
Catheline Stockinger NPH LD 27 27 4 28 4
James Palmisano APX CM 19 26 7 27 7
Dorian Mixolydian APX CM 32 26 5 27 5
Rook Colfer NPH ST 31 28 10 29 10
FC ENDEAVOUR
Diandra Ballard NPH GK 29 26 0 34 0
Moses Luc Bjerregaard PIS RD 28 25 3 34 3
Jakob Argyle PIS CD 20 26 1 33 1
Giacomo di Calania AUD LD 20 25 2 34 3
Sico Ullsmang BYN RM 28 7 1 10 1
Brendan Rivers NPH RM 26 24 3 30 4
Alex Terán FRF CM 32 27 9 32 10
Zana Ibrox APX CM 26 26 6 32 7
Rübéãn Tôr FRF LM 24 27 7 33 9
Marc Strand SEM CAM 20 26 11 32 13
Alpha Gandhi APX ST 21 27 20 35 23
FC HARPOON
Mikel Azariah MBT LD 31 26 2 28 2
Eero Halmiini BYN RM 32 25 5 28 6
King Trevarren MBT CM 31 27 6 30 7
Zebulon Faye APX ST 34 25 6 27 7
Alvares Ibbarutzeces AUD ST 21 27 11 29 12
GWINEVRA BARBARIANS
Ettie Seabrooke APX GK 37 25 0 35 0
Odar Storbrittania APX RD 29 27 2 36 2
Cleto Mata FRF CD 31 26 1 35 2
Willem Otkupshchikov PIS CD 31 26 1 38 2
Zezinho NSI LD 22 24 1 34 1
Alice Monteforth APX RM 33 26 3 34 4
Ruy Monrazón FRF CM 20 27 7 38 9
Wesley Kane OSR LM 29 27 5 37 7
Sanui Shizuka NSI CAM 26 26 6 36 8
Weverton Rodriguez-Torrejon AUD ST 22 27 14 39 21
Anna Wilbrahim APX ST 32 6 2 11 5
ISSINGTON F.C
Jadranka Steele APX GK 23 26 0 28 0
Erika Kazama NSI RD 20 25 1 26 1
Max Viking APX LD 30 25 2 27 2
Kasey McKirkley COS DM 27 24 2 25 2
Joss Wickaninnish APX LM 25 26 3 26 3
Alex Ithamar APX CAM 30 26 5 28 5
MANDON UNITED
Timo Sokolov POL GK 28 26 0 31 0
Darwin Quinto AUD CD 21 25 1 28 1
Aliser Redmond APX LD 18 24 2 27 3
Saskia Babič APX CM 28 25 3 30 6
Radomíra Boadicea APX LM 24 26 3 30 3
Ikkon Karrkka FRF CAM 32 25 3 29 4
Actor Marsalis APX ST 31 26 9 30 11
MONA A.F.C
Quentrim Anama APX GK 33 27 0 27 0
Taiji Ishizuka NSI DM 21 25 2 26 2
Cherryl Kristin-Hendrikje ESI ST 19 25 6 25 6
OLDEM MECHANICAL
Endellion Hewn APX CD 34 26 2 27 2
Alec Koskinen AUD CD 39 22 1 23 1
Squire Trevelyan APX RM 18 24 3 25 4
Michelson Enigóó FRF CM 22 26 2 27 2
Allen Cornwall MBT LM 22 25 4 26 4
Blodeuwedd Conmara APX ST 22 27 11 28 12
ST. GEORGE’S CREEK
Anna Hikari NSI RD 22 25 2 28 2
Christian Hogg POL CD 34 24 2 26 3
Nightshade EQS LD 19 24 2 27 2
Melody Sarmiento NSI CM 20 26 6 28 7
Methuselah Wallis-Iqbal EFL CM 19 25 7 28 7
Damian Balnerii BYN ST 33 23 9 25 10
Salvatore Laccona OSR ST 26 27 13 29 14
URBANISTA
John Lockwood APX GK 33 27 0 40 0
Leonhard Mixé FRF CD 27 25 2 36 3
Robbie Faulkner EUR CD 29 26 2 39 3
Ben Hatem APX LD 34 24 2 35 2
Michel di Mercurio YTT CM 30 25 5 35 6
Niek Krooijmans YTT CM 27 26 6 38 7
Rosie Tyler EQS LM 24 24 6 35 8
Ace Newman COS ST 26 27 14 38 18
Elvis Sandbottom APX ST 29 25 10 35 12
WREXTON F.C
Soren Pedersen SEM CD 29 26 2 27 2
Karl Finnan NPH CD 36 24 2 25 2
Lunar Shadow EQS CM 21 26 3 27 3
Jack Ohanna APX LM 31 27 5 27 5
Paaron Petrov COS CAM 34 24 7 25 7
Dan Quesadillas TIS ST 22 27 11 28 11
WYE UNITED
Iulian Kirilaunen PIS GK 34 26 0 26 0
Jack Mills APX CD 23 27 2 30 2
Rasmus Norregaard SEM LD 25 26 1 29 1
Catheline Purrington BRE CM 26 25 5 27 6
Alf Dale APX CM 31 26 4 29 5
Árbol Saucedo SJG CAM 26 26 9 30 11
Cheney Scherzer BRE ST 30 26 9 29 10
by Apox » Tue Dec 15, 2015 4:33 pm
APOX NORTH SEASON 1
Apox North Pld W D L PF PA PD BP Pts
1 JK Memorial Squad 22 17 0 5 403 245 +158 7 75 - CHAMPIONSHIP PLAYOFF, SEASOGS
2 Gwinevra Saints 22 15 0 7 300 189 +111 3 63 - SEASOGS
3 Dwile Rugby 22 15 1 6 366 256 +110 2 63
4 Dwile Jerseys 22 14 1 7 348 214 +134 4 61
5 RFC 22 13 0 9 299 236 +63 5 57
6 Zealots of the North 22 12 0 10 387 341 +46 6 54
7 Mona Warriors 22 11 1 10 311 317 −6 4 49
8 Barbury Exiles 22 9 2 11 296 324 −28 4 42
9 Cierbana 22 9 0 13 317 367 −50 2 38
10 Northerly United 22 6 0 16 305 459 −154 3 27
11 Skibbereen 22 4 2 16 201 341 −140 3 21
12 Oxshott Exiles 22 3 1 18 182 426 −244 2 15
APOX SOUTH SEASON 1
Apox South Pld W D L PF PA PD BP Pts
1 Mandon Faithful 22 19 0 3 509 233 +276 6 82 - CHAMPIONSHIP PLAYOFF, SEASOGS
2 Hudd Trolls 22 14 0 8 389 258 +131 6 62 - SEASOGS
3 North Urbanista 22 13 1 8 254 220 +34 5 58
4 Ecchinswell Saints 22 13 0 9 325 295 +30 3 55
5 Southern Urbanista 22 12 1 9 391 334 +57 4 53
6 Exton Heraldrim 22 11 3 8 344 292 +52 3 50
7 The Vikings 22 11 1 10 352 368 −16 1 46
8 Oldem Academicals 22 10 0 12 333 346 −13 4 44
9 Greenfields 22 8 2 12 244 383 −139 1 35
10 Wofford Chiefs 22 6 1 15 344 433 −89 1 26
11 Cawln Rovers 22 5 1 16 304 503 −199 4 25
12 Victory Corinthians 22 4 2 16 315 439 −124 4 22
by Apox » Mon Feb 01, 2016 2:06 pm
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Carpathia and Ruthenia, Drawkland, Farfadillis, Huayramarca, Kronbia, Mertagne, Osterhalten, Sylestone, Tero al Disco, The Plough Islands, West Barack and East Obama, Yue Zhou, Zenic
Advertisement