Advertisement
by Vangaziland » Mon May 22, 2017 10:18 pm
by Lisander » Mon May 22, 2017 10:58 pm
Hodori Motorsports wrote:Arada Motorsports has an empty seat, as Asao Nadakei has retired from FH at the end of last season. As he is the defending champion, Nadakei's replacement will carry the number 0. Arada is reportedly eyeing Terho for the seat, but will accept Lemos if Talvela turns down the offer.
Reitoude Motor Sport, the Arada B-team, has an open seat.
by Hodori Motorsports » Tue May 23, 2017 4:49 am
Aboveland wrote:I forgot how to sign up to the rally portion, and apparently I'm still on the entry list. If I want to change the car, do I have to submit a team, a car and a driver? Can I just submit a car and driver?
Terho Talvela (ABL)
Class: Rally Sport (No. 56)
Rating Points: 27
S172 -> S173
Ag 8.0 -> 6.3
S 8.0 -> 6.3
T 6.0 -> 4.8
E 6.0 -> 4.8
W 6.0 -> 4.8
Lisander wrote:Hodori Motorsports wrote:Arada Motorsports has an empty seat, as Asao Nadakei has retired from FH at the end of last season. As he is the defending champion, Nadakei's replacement will carry the number 0. Arada is reportedly eyeing Terho for the seat, but will accept Lemos if Talvela turns down the offer.
Reitoude Motor Sport, the Arada B-team, has an open seat.
Lemos should be Happy with Arada Motorsports, depending on Talvela answer. Notice Lemos is somewhat a fan of Terho, even more after the incident in Audioslavian GP (WGPC 15). If Terho accepts Arada contract, Reitoude should be a good one to Lemos too. I'm not sure how the livery should be, and not sure about the points distribution, but I'll keep reading about it and try to figure. If I figure, I'll edit this post.
Also I'm thinking about fielding a GT-2 team, if there are still some open spots.
by The Iron Syndicate » Tue May 23, 2017 8:18 am
Chassis
Make: Isla Motorworks
Model: Hurricane GT
Chassis Stats:
- Stability: 4.5
- Cornering: 5.5
Drivetrain: Front engine, front wheel drive
Engine: V-8
Team Name: Scuderia Isla
Number: 85
Base Machine: Hurricane GT
Machine Name: GT2 Hurricane
Tyres: Deyoze
Class: GT2
Driver 1:
- Name: Cain Brighton
- NAT: IRN
Driver Ratings:
- Aggression: 5
- Speed : 7
- Technical : 5
- Endurance : 4
- Wet : 4
Driver 2:
- Name: Miya Prince
- NAT: IRN
Driver Ratings:
- Aggression: 6
- Speed : 6
- Technical : 4
- Endurance : 5
- Wet : 4
Driver 3:
- Name: Jackson Farrow
- NAT: IRN
Driver Ratings:
- Aggression: 6
- Speed : 5
- Technical : 6
- Endurance : 4
- Wet : 4
by Hodori Motorsports » Tue May 23, 2017 1:10 pm
The Iron Syndicate wrote:Here's my GT2 entry, which is basically the same team as ART but competing under the Isla Motorworks brand. Note, however, that they compete in the navy blue and black of ART's farm team rather than the green and black of ART themselves, if you decide to do a livery for them.Chassis
Make: Isla Motorworks
Model: Hurricane GT
Chassis Stats:
- Stability: 4.5
- Cornering: 5.5
Drivetrain: Front engine, front wheel drive
Engine: V-8
Team Name: Scuderia Isla
Number: 85
Base Machine: Hurricane GT
Machine Name: GT2 Hurricane
Tyres: Deyoze
Class: GT2
Driver 1:
- Name: Cain Brighton
- NAT: IRN
Driver Ratings:
- Aggression: 5
- Speed : 7
- Technical : 5
- Endurance : 4
- Wet : 4
Driver 2:
- Name: Miya Prince
- NAT: IRN
Driver Ratings:
- Aggression: 6
- Speed : 6
- Technical : 4
- Endurance : 5
- Wet : 4
Driver 3:
- Name: Jackson Farrow
- NAT: IRN
Driver Ratings:
- Aggression: 6
- Speed : 5
- Technical : 6
- Endurance : 4
- Wet : 4
by The Iron Syndicate » Tue May 23, 2017 2:14 pm
Engine
Make: Isla Motorworks
Name: IMV8 GT Hurricane
Engine Stats:
- Power : 6
- Reliability : 4
by Aboveland » Tue May 23, 2017 3:54 pm
Make: Kettu
Model: Hvepsi Rallisport
Class: Rally Sport
Base Stats:
- Acceleration: 5.5
- Handling: 7
- Reliability: 3.5
Drivetrain: Front engine, AWD
Engine: 1.6l Inline 4 cylinder turbocharged engine, 347 HP
Team Name: Kettu Rallisport WRT
Number: 56
Base Machine: Kettu Hvepsi Rallisport
Machine Name: Kettu Hvepsi Rallisport
Tyres: Croll
Class: Rally Sport
Driver:
- Name: Terho Talvela
- NAT: ABL
Name: Terho Talvela
NAT: ABL
Aggression: 7
Skills:
- Speed : 8
- Technical: 7
- Endurance: 5
- Wet: 7
-Terrain Skills:
-- Asphalt/Tarmac: 5
-- Dirt/Gravel : 6
-- Snow/Ice : 5
by Vangaziland » Fri May 26, 2017 6:16 pm
Make: Vannish Motors
Model: Tartan T-spec
Class: Rally Sport
Base Stats:
- Acceleration: 6.3
- Handling: 5.7
- Reliability: 5
-Driver: Janna Anderski
-Nat: VNG
-Tires: Staccato T7 Bolds
-Class: Rally Sport
Drivetrain: VDM HeavySpec 3.0
Engine: Tritium 3.5L Turbo
HRC Driver 1: Janna Anderski
NAT: VNG
Team Name: Vannish Motors Racing
Number: 33
Car Name: Vannish Motors Racing T-Spec R
Aggression:3.5
Skills:
- Speed : 6.5
- Technical: 6
- Endurance: 5
- Wet : 4
-Terrain Skills:
-- Asphalt/Tarmac: 6.5
-- Dirt/Gravel : 5.9
-- Snow/Ice : 3.6
Make: Vannish Motors
Model: Ghost GT-10
Class: GT2
Base Stats:
- Acceleration: 7
- Handling : 6
- Reliability :7
Drivetrain: Rear Engine, Rear Wheel Drive
Engine:V-10
Team Name: Vannish Motors Racing
Number: 51
Base Machine: VM Ghost V-10
Machine Name: Ghost GT-10
Tyres: Quicksport Razor
Class: GT2
Driver 1: Ade Imoju
NAT: VNG
Driver Ratings:
- Aggression: 3
- Speed : 7
- Technical : 7
- Endurance : 5
- Wet :3
Driver 2: Karli Schmitt
NAT: WRX (Wrexwic)
Driver Ratings:
- Aggression: 3
- Speed : 7
- Technical : 6
- Endurance : 4
- Wet : 5
Driver 3: Jack Henlissen
NAT: VNG
Driver Ratings:
- Aggression: 3
- Speed : 7
- Technical : 7
- Endurance : 5
- Wet : 3
by Hodori Motorsports » Sun May 28, 2017 9:44 pm
Aboveland wrote:Hodori Rally entryMake: Kettu
Model: Hvepsi Rallisport
Class: Rally Sport
Base Stats:
- Acceleration: 5.5
- Handling: 7
- Reliability: 3.5
Drivetrain: Front engine, AWD
Engine: 1.6l Inline 4 cylinder turbocharged engine, 347 HPTeam Name: Kettu Rallisport WRT
Number: 56
Base Machine: Kettu Hvepsi Rallisport
Machine Name: Kettu Hvepsi Rallisport
Tyres: Croll
Class: Rally Sport
Driver:
- Name: Terho Talvela
- NAT: ABLName: Terho Talvela
NAT: ABL
Aggression: 7
Skills:
- Speed : 8
- Technical: 7
- Endurance: 5
- Wet: 7
-Terrain Skills:
-- Asphalt/Tarmac: 5
-- Dirt/Gravel : 6
-- Snow/Ice : 5
preferred method of relaxation
Aboveland wrote:And with this, Terho Talvela confirms he will remain in HRC in the offseason, giving Lemos the seat for FH.
Vangaziland wrote:I figured I'd enter a rally car, if I can. Also, as far as the GT2 sponsors, maybe add VDM in simple stylized letters. Van-Bands could be the second sponsor. After that, add any others you like. But no worries, I'm happy as is.Make: Vannish Motors
Model: Tartan T-spec
Class: Rally Sport
Base Stats:
- Acceleration: 6.3
- Handling: 5.7
- Reliability: 5
-Driver: Janna Anderski
-Nat: VNG
-Tires: Staccato T7 Bolds
-Class: Rally Sport
Drivetrain: VDM HeavySpec 3.0
Engine: Tritium 3.5L Turbo
---Name: Janna Anderski
NAT: VNG
Aggression:6.5
Skills:
- Speed : 8
- Technical: 6.7
- Endurance: 5.3
- Wet : 5
-Terrain Skills:
-- Asphalt/Tarmac: 6.5
-- Dirt/Gravel : 5.9
-- Snow/Ice : 3.6
Vangaziland wrote:If my stats need to change for HRC, make Aggression 3, lower Speed to 7 and wet to 3 and that should equal 25 total. I'm overthinking here. Not sure if Aggression counts as part of the 25 for HRC.
Vangaziland wrote:I'm also going to try to add a second car in GT2. Here are the three drivers. If not, it's no biggie.
MachineMake: Vannish Motors
Model: Ghost GT-10
Class: GT2
Base Stats:
- Acceleration: 7
- Handling : 6
- Reliability :7
Drivetrain: Rear Engine, Rear Wheel Drive
Engine:V-10
Vangaziland wrote:TeamTeam Name: Vannish Motors Racing
Number: 25
Base Machine: VM Ghost V-10
Machine Name: Ghost GT-10
Tyres: Quicksport Razor
Class: GT2
*Unchanged
Vangaziland wrote:Driver 1: Ade Imoju
NAT: VNG
Driver Ratings:
- Aggression: 3
- Speed : 7
- Technical : 7
- Endurance : 5
- Wet :3Driver 2: Karli Schmitt
NAT: WRX (Wrexwic)
Driver Ratings:
- Aggression: 3
- Speed : 7
- Technical : 6
- Endurance : 4
- Wet : 5Driver 3: Jack Henlissen
NAT: VNG
Driver Ratings:
- Aggression: 3
- Speed : 7
- Technical : 7
- Endurance : 5
- Wet : 3
Let me know if I screwed something up. For example, is aggression one of the categories in the HRC? Or is it just a modifier? Also, if it's just a modifier for GT2 as well, let me know. I got confused for some reason.
by Vangaziland » Sun May 28, 2017 9:59 pm
by Aboveland » Mon May 29, 2017 2:09 pm
by Hodori Motorsports » Thu Jun 01, 2017 1:50 pm
by Lisander » Thu Jun 01, 2017 10:29 pm
Name:Juliano Lemos
NAT: Lisander
Driver Ratings:
- Aggression: 5
- Speed : 5
- Technical : 7
- Endurance : 5
- Wet : 4
by Vilita and Turori » Sat Jun 17, 2017 7:33 pm
Name:Jama'obo Pegasii
NAT: Vilita & Turori
Driver Ratings:
- Aggression: 5
- Speed : 6
- Technical : 7
- Endurance : 5
- Wet : 2
by Aboveland » Tue Jun 20, 2017 9:25 am
by Hodori Motorsports » Wed Jun 21, 2017 11:58 am
Vilita and Turori wrote:Name:Jama'obo Pegasii
NAT: Vilita & Turori
Driver Ratings:
- Aggression: 5
- Speed : 6
- Technical : 7
- Endurance : 5
- Wet : 2
Aboveland wrote:Terho drops out of the HRC effective immediately. I just can't get good results, and he's better off testing his WGPC 16 car.
by Vilita and Turori » Wed Jun 21, 2017 7:23 pm
Hodori Motorsports wrote:Vilita and Turori wrote:Name:Jama'obo Pegasii
NAT: Vilita & Turori
Driver Ratings:
- Aggression: 5
- Speed : 6
- Technical : 7
- Endurance : 5
- Wet : 2
SUPER OPTION Motorsport is offering Pegasii the first driver slot for the No.111 Arada SUPER OPTION Yasaka in GT1, replacing Susazako Deyomi for the remainder of the season.
by Vangaziland » Sun Jul 16, 2017 9:48 am
by Hodori Motorsports » Sun Jul 16, 2017 6:05 pm
Vangaziland wrote:Do those 2nd and 3rd place finishes in GT2 mean VMR gets a GT1 car? One or two of those?
Vangaziland wrote:I think there's a 5 car max.
Vangaziland wrote:Also, when a driver is underlined on race day, is it because they were the fastest driver of the team on that day?
by Vangaziland » Sun Jul 16, 2017 6:15 pm
by Wahland » Thu Aug 17, 2017 3:21 pm
by Hodori Motorsports » Mon Jan 21, 2019 7:25 am
ENSADRINK GT Championship Drivers StandingsENSADRINK GT Championship Team Standings
Rank No. Drivers Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Rd6 Rd7 Rd8 Pts
1 55 Asao Nadakei/Kobaieto Tashika 11 15 15 4 0 5 8 20 78
2 97 Lucas Barrett/Jaxon Fanshaw 15 8 1 11 2 8 20 11 76
3 970 Geogrio Primm/Juan Christophe 20 4 0 15 3 6 11 15 74
4 1 Hokotai Kazuki/Koshimuto Setaki 0 0 0 0 20 25 4 8 57
5 34 Tenasei Ezatoue/Yatai Toueji 8 11 2 0 11 10 6 6 54
6 21 Tegiza Zaotani/Mizeno Zabane 0 0 0 20 0 18 3 5 46
7 73 Kanayun Suyake/Zaketo Tashike 6 6 11 0 4 3 0 4 34
8 85 Hebuo Sazaki/Kaichiru Seyomaku 1 0 0 8 8 13 0 2 32
9 72 Kubarisei Makugi/Chiruno Mayazaki 3 20 3 0 0 0 1 3 30
10 111 Yarako Samoni 0 0 0 0 15 0 15 0 30
11 111 Jama'obo Pegasii 15 0 15 0 30
12 7 Sezako Yegini/Keiseno Arame 2 2 8 6 0 4 5 0 27
13 90 Austin Praffright/Tresa Jane Adams 0 0 20 2 0 0 2 0 24
14 93 Seto Yazane/Tenaje Toudegi 4 5 6 5 1 2 0 1 24
15 75 Sugeno Kutadakei/Demai Katoni 5 3 5 1 5 0 0 0 19
16 71 Keiseto Toudema/Ezako Kiesa 0 1 4 3 6 0 0 0 14
NR 111 Susazako Deyomi 0 0 0 0 0
Rank No. Drivers Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Rd6 Rd7 Rd8 Pts
1 10 Zaoko Komunoa/Sayono Souzare 15 0 0 5 0 10 0 15 45
2 51 Ade Imoju/Karli Schmitt 0 0 0 0 15 18 11 0 44
3 31 Tegino Kadeni/Sano Yasaki 4 8 0 0 0 25 0 5 42
4 74 Kazinato Zabaki/Sebako Yokami 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 20 40
5 750 Ansaka Muzare/Kuetasa Yakusamo 11 2 0 15 0 0 1 8 37
6 26 Gehito Joshike/Sazato Kizamane 20 0 0 1 0 0 0 11 32
7 60 Samoto Madegi/Yanko Katoni 5 0 8 4 0 2 5 3 27
8 0 Mizeyun Michake/Shinno Soukuba 0 0 20 0 2 4 0 0 26
9 50 Ikasabu Kazuchou/Aoyuki Yaramaku 0 0 0 20 0 0 4 0 24
10 27 Hakuto Onidakei/Maki Harame 3 0 4 0 4 13 0 0 24
11 495 Marisa Inyuseo/Kobasa Gintou 8 5 1 2 5 0 3 0 24
12 86 Tegiyuki Hakudasho/Anko Kamani 6 3 6 0 1 0 6 2 24
13 767 Zimoko Yaratoue/Komuto Zabake 0 11 0 6 0 6 0 0 23
14 152 Komuto Sugoni/Saya Kaseo 0 1 2 11 0 3 0 6 23
15 787 Mizeo Madeki/Talano Naresoe 0 6 5 3 0 5 2 1 22
16 63 Ashano Sidame/Sakiteno Suyaji 2 15 0 0 0 0 0 4 21
17 222 Denao Yazaki/Sezato Kizaji 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
18 827 Paul Archer/Emily Pemberton 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 20
19 29 Kutano Dashoni/Junsa Ikamakune 1 0 11 0 0 8 0 0 20
20 9 Kubariko Zakemi/Kato Funoukie 0 4 15 0 0 0 0 0 19
21 25 James Lark/Jon Stansen 0 0 0 0 11 0 8 0 19
22 51 Jack Henlissen 0 18 18
23 193 Taroko Arani 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 15
24 193 Seriko Gizami 15 0 15
25 197 John Barber/Rebeccah Gibbs 0 0 3 8 3 0 0 0 14
26 27 Kazuko Zaotaka 0 13 13
27 8 Komuno Sazake/Sugetai Kuzare 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 8
28 185 Cain Brighton/Miya Prince 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 6
29 787 Sako Zaresuma 5 5
30 0 Hoko Sazabaye 4 4
31 152 Ensato Seruki 3 3
NR 70 José Noroa/Miguel Salinas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NR 77 Komuto Tamine/Gehito Zaremi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NR 414 Kazano Kemagi/Serui Kayame 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NR 193 Keyano Sakuji 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NR 9 Keyaesa Kudakei 0 0
NR 25 Kev Shorebrook 0 0 0
NR 70 Moisés Delgado 0 0
NR 185 Jackson Farrow 0 0 0
NR 827 Alexander Leyton 0 0 0
Rank No. Team Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Rd6 Rd7 Rd8 Pts
1 55 Arada Motorsport 14 18 18 6 2 7 11 23 99
2 97 Archer Motorsports GT-ONE Racing 18 11 2 14 4 10 23 14 96
3 970 Archer Motorsports GT-ONE Racing 23 6 0 18 5 8 14 18 92
4 34 Gazanarikeyu Racing 11 14 4 0 14 12 9 9 73
5 1 Reitoude Motor Sport 1 0 0 0 23 28 7 11 70
6 21 Team Tarogama MotorSports 0 2 0 23 2 21 6 8 62
7 73 Sakite Racing RD Project 8 8 14 2 6 5 2 7 52
8 72 Sakite Racing RD Project 5 23 5 2 2 2 4 6 49
9 85 Chirumicha MS Yemigama HPI 3 1 0 11 11 16 2 4 48
10 7 Kizashua Racing 4 4 11 9 2 6 8 2 46
11 93 Juntou Racing Team 6 7 9 8 3 4 3 3 43
12 90 First International Bank 2 1 23 4 2 1 5 1 39
13 111 SUPER OPTION Motorsport 0 0 0 0 18 0 18 2 38
14 75 Katoni Racing Team 7 5 8 3 7 2 2 2 36
15 71 Team Souzamo X Sakite Racing 2 3 7 5 8 2 2 2 31
Rank No. Team Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Rd6 Rd7 Rd8 Pts
1 10 Team ten*GU 18 3 3 8 3 13 3 18 69
2 31 K-Z Motorsport 7 11 3 3 1 28 3 8 64
3 51 Vannish Motors Racing 0 0 0 3 18 21 14 3 59
4 750 Sakite Racing RD Project with ASRT 14 5 3 18 1 3 4 11 59
5 26 Team Tarogama MotorSports 23 3 3 4 1 3 3 14 54
6 60 Mazaregi Racing Project 8 3 11 7 3 5 8 6 51
7 74 Sakite Racing RD Project 3 0 0 0 1 0 23 23 50
8 0 Gazanarikeyu Racing 3 0 23 3 5 7 3 3 47
9 495 Scarlet Devil Racing with ASRT 11 8 4 5 8 1 6 3 46
10 787 ROTA Gizatekeyu R&D Lab 3 9 8 6 3 8 5 4 46
11 767 ROTA Gizatekeyu R&D Lab 3 14 3 9 1 9 3 3 45
12 152 Arada Motorsport 3 4 5 14 1 6 3 9 45
13 29 Impulse Dashoni Racing 4 3 14 3 3 11 3 3 44
14 63 Reitoude Motor Sport 5 18 3 3 1 3 3 7 43
15 9 Team ten*GU 3 7 18 3 3 3 3 3 43
16 27 Team Tarogama MotorSports DDP 6 3 7 1 7 16 3 0 43
17 86 Chirumicha MS Yemigama HPI 9 6 9 0 4 0 9 5 42
18 222 SUPER OPTION Motorsport 3 23 3 1 3 3 0 3 39
19 50 Mazaregi Racing Project 0 0 1 23 1 0 7 3 35
20 25 Vannish Motors Racing 1 3 1 3 14 1 11 0 34
21 197 Archer Motorsports GT-TWO Racing 0 3 6 11 6 1 3 1 24
22 827 Royal Ordinance Racing 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 23
23 193 Taozare Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 18
24 70 Noroa-Salinas Racing 3 0 3 3 1 1 3 1 15
25 8 Infini Team Shuseo 0 0 1 1 11 0 1 0 14
26 185 Scuderia Isla 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 9
27 77 Harajiya Advanced Racing Project 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
28 414 Kayame Racing 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Yemigama HPI Formula Touring Drivers StandingsYemigama HPI Formula Touring Team Standings
Rank No. Driver Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Rd6 Rd7 Pts
1 111 Kobaieto Tashika 0 20 20 4 8 15 0 67
2 22 Hoko Sazabaye 20 6 0 5 2 20 13 66
3 63 Hokotai Kazuki 6 4 0 1 20 1 25 57
4 716 Esteban Guerrera (AUD) 8 5 15 8 11 2 4 53
5 50 Etomiko Sayome 15 2 6 3 0 4 18 48
6 9 Sayono Souzare 0 11 2 15 4 11 5 48
7 21 Kazuko Zaotaka 11 1 8 2 5 6 10 43
8 101 Vassily Johanson (AUD) 0 15 0 20 0 5 0 40
9 102 Scott Smith (MRT) 0 8 0 11 15 0 0 34
10 75 Demai Katoni 3 3 1 6 0 8 2 23
11 193 Seriko Gizami 0 0 11 0 1 0 3 15
12 0 Juliano Lemos (LIS) 0 0 5 0 0 0 8 13
13 90 Dallas Hudec (IRN) 4 0 3 0 0 0 6 13
14 23 Luensato Kazume 5 0 4 0 3 0 0 12
15 85 Yatai Toueji 2 0 0 0 6 3 0 11
16 185 Lauren Ashburton (BAU) 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
NR 2 Ensato Seruki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NR 60 Yanko Katoni 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NR 86 Zhen Estrella (IRN) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NR 186 Jack Deacon (BAU) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NR 222 Tagako Samogi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NR 717 Mohammad Al-Zidan (KJE) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank Team Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Rd6 Rd7 Pts
1 Team Tarogama MotorSports 31 7 8 7 7 26 23 109
2 Johanson Motorsports 0 23 0 31 15 5 0 74
3 SUPER OPTION Motorsport 0 20 20 4 8 15 0 67
4 Reitoude Motor Sport 6 4 0 1 20 1 25 57
5 Sidewinder AMC 8 5 15 8 11 2 4 53
6 Mazaregi Racing Project 15 2 6 3 0 4 18 48
7 Team ten*GU 0 11 2 15 4 11 5 48
8 Katoni Racing Team 3 3 1 6 0 8 2 23
9 Taozare Racing 0 0 11 0 1 0 3 15
10 Arada Motorsport 0 0 5 0 0 0 8 13
11 Axalt Racing Team 4 0 3 0 0 0 6 13
12 Gazanarikeyu Racing 5 0 4 0 3 0 0 12
13 Chirumicha MS Yemigama HPI 2 0 0 0 6 3 0 11
14 Archer Motorsports Super-FH 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hodori Rally Championship Standings
Rank No. Driver Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Rd6 Pts
1 1 Marta Allen (BAU) 6.5 0.5 7 0 8.5 11.5 34
2 74 Ikamize Seodakei 0 10.5 4.5 4 7.5 4 30.5
3 23 Kuakubari Yemisuba 9 6 2 8 2 1 28
4 24 Kananmize Teoyuki 4.5 4 5 3 5.5 6 28
5 230 Granville Johnes (BAU) 2 3.5 0.5 12.5 5 4 27.5
6 71 Kaiegito Yosukuba 0 5.5 3 5.5 3 8 25
7 22 Keiseri Kazunoa 10 1 11 0 1 0 23
8 21 Sakiteno Kadetou 2 0 8.5 2 10 0 22.5
9 72 Chouseo Inyumaku 3.5 3.5 0 6.5 0 6 19.5
10 77 Keiseri Suzuchiru 5 8 1 1 0 2 17
Rank No. Driver Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Rd6 Pts
1 8 Soeyaku Makutoude 2.5 6 11.5 10 0 8 38
2 60 Kuchiru Reitou 10 10.5 2 5 5 5.5 38
3 3 Mizeto Kazugi 0.5 6.5 8.5 3 11.5 3 33
4 19 Soukota Yarakuna 5 3 3 7 4 7.5 29.5
5 34 Souyuki Chirumicha 4 0.5 6.5 0 7 10.5 28.5
6 35 Hakuyara Ikayuki 6 8.5 5 0 0 1.5 21
7 233 Patrio Quincey (BAU) 0.5 0 0 9.5 8.5 0 18.5
8 111 Komuno Seosukuba 8.5 0 0 0 3 2 13.5
9 0 Chiruzama Nadakei 0.5 4 4.5 3 0 0 12
10 232 William Blake (BAU) 4 2.5 1.5 1 0 0.5 9.5
11 33 Janna Anderski (VNG) 0 0 0 4 1 4 9
12 75 Kazatai Hakuinou 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
13 16 An'ue Donuzense 1 0 0 0 0.5 0 1.5
14 56 Terho Talvela (ABL) 0 1 1
Rank No. Driver Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Rd6 Pts
1 85 Ziume Hakudao 5 9 10.5 9 6.5 6 46
2 234 Julia Mendez (BAU) 7 5.5 9.5 4 12.5 3 41.5
3 93 Naresa Shuamaku 10.5 3 5.5 5.5 5 11 40.5
4 94 Kogano Hakusamo 10 4 7 6.5 8 4 39.5
5 13 Siothrún Llywelyn (FCF) 3 6.5 3 11 4.5 9 37
6 193 Ikasa Junsou 4 11.5 4 3.5 3 6.5 32.5
Points Scale - HGTC and FH
Drivers, Team Points
Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11+
Pts. 20 15 11 8 6 5 4 3 2 1 0
Drivers, Team Points (ENSADRINK 1000 and Formula Endurance Challenge)
Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11+
Pts. 25 18 13 10 8 6 5 4 3 2 0
Points Scale - HRC
Drivers Points
Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9+
Pts. 10 8 6 5 4 3 2 1 0
Bonus Team Points (HGTC only)
LD Same 1 LD 2+LD DNF
GT1 3 pts 2 pts 1 pt 0 pts
GT2 3 pts 3 pts 1 pt 0 pts
DNF: Did Not Finish
LD: Laps Down
Scorination Canon Weather
Date Dates Series/Round Event Forecast
2019/01/25 2018/09/22-23 HGTC Round 1 Soumaku 300km 45% Chance of Rain
2019/01/26 2018/09/29-30 FH Round 1 Formula Touring Round Chirumichakae 43% Chance of Rain
2019/01/27 2018/10/06-07 HRC Round 1 Suondeki Rally 42% Chance of Rain
2019/02/01 2018/10/13-14 HGTC Round 2 Yakumicha GT Endurance Challenge 41% Chance of Rain
2019/02/02 2018/10/20-21 FH Round 2 Formula Touring Round Kizagama 38% Chance of Rain
2019/02/03 2018/10/27-28 HRC Round 2 Tamikuo Rally 37% Chance of Rain
2019/02/08 2018/11/03-04 HGTC Round 3 Chirumichakae 300km 36% Chance of Rain
2019/02/09 2018/11/10-11 FH Round 3 Formula Touring Round Soumakuin 34% Chance of Rain
2019/02/10 2018/11/17-18 HRC Round 3 Eshigoa Rally 33% Chance of Rain
2019/02/15 2018/11/24-25 HGTC Round 4 Seokuba 300km 33% Chance of Rain
2019/02/16 2018/12/01-02 FH Round 4 Formula Touring Round Yakumicha 32% Chance of Rain
2019/02/17 2018/12/08-09 HRC Round 4 Koumagoa Rally 31% Chance of Rain
2019/02/22 2018/12/22-23 FH Round 5 Soeshu Motorsports Festival 30% Chance of Rain
2019/02/23 2018/12/22-23 HGTC Round 5 Soeshu Motorsports Festival 30% Chance of Rain
2019/02/24 2019/01/05-06 FH Round 6 Formula Touring Round Seokuba 33% Chance of Rain
2019/03/01 2019/01/12-13 HGTC Round 6 20th ENSADRINK 1000 34% Chance of Rain
2019/03/02 2019/01/26-27 FH Round 7 Dashoze Formula Endurance Challenge 35% Chance of Rain
2019/03/03 2019/02/02-03 HRC Round 5 Temagoa Rally 36% Chance of Rain
2019/03/08 2019/02/16-17 HGTC Round 7 Kizagama 300km 37% Chance of Rain
2019/03/09 2019/02/23-24 HRC Round 6 Ondori Rally 38% Chance of Rain
2019/03/10 2019/03/02-03 HGTC Round 8 Dashoze 300km 43% Chance of Rain
2019/03/15 2019/03/09-10 FH Round 8 Formula Touring Round Tarogama Fan Festival 44% Chance of Rain
2019/03/16 2019/03/12-13 GT Exhibition Tarogama Fan Festival GT All-Star Battle 44% Chance of Rain
2019/03/17 2019/03/16-17 HGTC Round 9 Tarogama Fan Festival 300km 45% Chance of Rain
Scorination Date is the day the full event will be scorinated. This is the real-life date.
Canon Dates are the days the event will be held. This may or may not coincide with the scorination date.Scorination Canon Weather
Date Dates Round Event Circuit Forecast
2019/01/25 2018/09/22-23 Rd 1 Soumaku 300km Soumaku Circuit 45% Chance of Rain
2019/02/01 2018/10/13-14 Rd 2 Yakumicha GT Endurance Challenge Yakumicha Circuit 41% Chance of Rain
2019/02/08 2018/11/03-04 Rd 3 Chirumichakae 300km Chirumichakae Raceway 36% Chance of Rain
2019/02/15 2018/11/24-25 Rd 4 Seokuba 300km Seokuba MS Park 33% Chance of Rain
2019/02/23 2018/12/22-23 Rd 5 Soeshu Motorsports Festival Soeshu Street Circuit 30% Chance of Rain
2019/03/01 2019/01/12-13 Rd 6 20th ENSADRINK 1000 Tarogama Circuit 34% Chance of Rain
2019/03/08 2019/02/16-17 Rd 7 Kizagama 300km Kizagama Circuit 37% Chance of Rain
2019/03/10 2019/03/02-03 Rd 8 Dashoze 300km Dashoze Circuit 43% Chance of Rain
2019/03/16 2019/03/12-13 NC Tarogama Fan Festival GT All-Star Battle Tarogama West Circuit 44% Chance of Rain
2019/03/17 2019/03/16-17 Rd 9 Tarogama Fan Festival 300km Tarogama West Circuit 45% Chance of Rain
Scorination Date is the day the full event will be scorinated. This is the real-life date.
Canon Dates are the days the event will be held. This may or may not coincide with the scorination date.Scorination Canon Weather
Date Dates Round Event Circuit Forecast
2019/01/26 2018/09/29-30 Rd 1 Formula Touring Round Chirumichakae Chirumichakae Raceway 43% Chance of Rain
2019/02/02 2018/10/20-21 Rd 2 Formula Touring Round Kizagama Kizagama Circuit 38% Chance of Rain
2019/02/09 2018/11/10-11 Rd 3 Formula Touring Round Soumakuin Soumaku Circuit 34% Chance of Rain
2019/02/16 2018/12/01-02 Rd 4 Formula Touring Round Yakumicha Yakumicha Circuit 32% Chance of Rain
2019/02/22 2018/12/22-23 Rd 5 Soeshu Motorsports Festival Soeshu Street Circuit 30% Chance of Rain
2019/02/24 2019/01/05-06 Rd 6 Formula Touring Round Seokuba Seokuba MS Park 33% Chance of Rain
2019/03/02 2019/01/26-27 Rd 7 Dashoze Formula Endurance Challenge Dashoze Circuit 35% Chance of Rain
2019/03/15 2019/03/09-10 Rd 8 Formula Touring Round Tarogama Fan Festival Tarogama West Circuit 44% Chance of Rain
Scorination Date is the day the full event will be scorinated. This is the real-life date.
Canon Dates are the days the event will be held. This may or may not coincide with the scorination date.Scorination Canon Weather
Date Dates Round Event Forecast
2019/01/27 2018/10/06-07 Rd 1 Suondeki Rally 42% Chance of Rain
2019/02/03 2018/10/27-28 Rd 2 Tamikuo Rally 37% Chance of Rain
2019/02/10 2018/11/17-18 Rd 3 Eshigoa Rally 33% Chance of Rain
2019/02/17 2018/12/08-09 Rd 4 Koumagoa Rally 31% Chance of Rain
2019/03/03 2019/02/02-03 Rd 5 Temagoa Rally 36% Chance of Rain
2019/03/09 2019/02/23-24 Rd 6 Ondori Rally 38% Chance of Rain
Scorination Date is the day the full event will be scorinated. This is the real-life date.
Canon Dates are the days the event will be held. This may or may not coincide with the scorination date.
by Hodori Motorsports » Mon Jan 21, 2019 7:47 am
ENSADRINK GT Championship (HGTC)Season HY174 -> HY175
Class 1
Name: GT1 -> GT600
Categories: 2 -> 1
GT1 Machine Category I Machine (Unified GT Chassis Machine)
GT1 Exempted Machine
Engine:
Specification:
HRE-348VN -> HRE-204IT
Displacement:
3380±20cc -> 1980±20cc
Aspiration: Normal -> Turbocharged
Configuration: V8 -> Inline 4
Power: 550PS -> 600PS
Chassis:
Constructor: Free -> Yemigama HPI
Weight: 1100kg -> 1050kg
Dimensions (Minimum):
Length: 4250mm -> 4860mm
Width: 1850mm -> 2000mm
Height: 1070mm -> 1070mm
Wheelbase: 2700mm -> 2750mm
Dimensions (Maximum):
Length: 4800mm -> 4860mm
Width: 2000mm -> 2000mm
Height: 1200mm -> 1070mm
Wheelbase: 2800mm -> 2750mm
Class 2
Name: GT2 -> GT400
Categories: 4 -> 3
GT2 Machine Category II Machine (GT-A Original Machine)
GT400 Concept Category III Machine (IRF GT3 and Equivalent Machine)
GT3 Concept Category IV Machine (GT-A Universal Chassis Machine)
International Machine
Category II Machine (GT-A Original Machine)
Engine:
Minimum Power: 350PS -> 400PS
Maximum Power: 525PS -> 575PS
Chassis:
Minimum Weight:
1100kg -> 1050kg
Maximum Weight:
1450kg -> 1400kg
Dimensions (Minimum):
Length: 4250mm -> 4250mm
Width: 1850mm -> 1850mm
Height: 1070mm -> 1030mm
Wheelbase: 2500mm -> 2550mm
Dimensions (Maximum):
Length: 4800mm -> 4900mm
Width: 2000mm -> 2000mm
Height: 1200mm -> 1070mm
Wheelbase: 3000mm -> 2950mm
Category III Machine (IRF GT3 and Equivalent Machine)
Engine:
Gas-Electric Hybrid System:
Permitted -> Prohibited
Permitted Driver Aids:
Traction Control:
Prohibited -> Permitted
Anti-Lock Brakes:
Prohibited -> Permitted
Category IV Machine (GT-A Universal Chassis Machine)
Engine:
Displacement:
Free -> 4496cc
Aspiration: Free -> Normal
Configuration: Free -> V8
Minimum Power: 350PS -> 450PS
Maximum Power: 525PS -> 450PS
Chassis:
Constructor: Free -> SAKATA Racing Technologies
Minimum Weight:
1100kg -> 1150kg
Maximum Weight:
1450kg -> 1150kg
Dimensions (Minimum):
Length: 4250mm -> 4640mm
Width: 1850mm -> 2000mm
Height: 1070mm -> 1070mm
Wheelbase: 2500mm -> 2710mm
Dimensions (Maximum):
Length: 4800mm -> 4640mm
Width: 2000mm -> 2000mm
Height: 1200mm -> 1070mm
Wheelbase: 3000mm -> 2710mmSeason HY174 -> HY175
Calendar:
Rounds: 9 -> 8
Maximum Ballast: 200kg -> 120kg
Entries:
Maximum Total: 43 -> 45
Class 2 Maximum: 28 -> 30
Qualifying:
Qualify 2 Laps: 1 -> 2Formula Touring Championship (FH)Season HY174 -> HY175
Scorinator Version
Super GTScorinator Light-> Super GTScorinator Suzuka
Machine Rating Points
Class 2
Engines
Category II 10 -> 9
Category III 10 -> 11
Chassis
Category II 10 -> 11
Category III 10 -> 9
Driver Rating Points
Rating Categories 5 -> 4
Aggression Speed
Speed Technical
Technical Endurance
Endurance Wet
Wet
Maximum Total 30 -> 24
Minimum Total
Class 1 23 -> 20
Class 2 22 -> 16
Combined Maximum Driver Rating Points
1000km Endurance
Class 1 80 -> 64
Class 2 85 -> 68
500km Endurance
Class 1 75 -> 58
Class 2 80 -> 62Season HY174 -> HY175
Engine:
Specification:
HRE-348VN -> HRE-204IT
Displacement:
3380±20cc -> 1980±20cc
Aspiration: Normal -> Turbocharged
Configuration: V8 -> Inline 4
Power: 550PS -> 600PS
Chassis:
Constructor:
Yemigama HPI -> SAKATA Racing Technologies
Name: FH170T -> R-175FT
Weight: 690kg -> 675kg
Dimensions:
Width: 1810mm -> 1900mm
Height: 1065mm -> 975mm
Tyres:
Supplier: Free -> Deyoze TyresSeason HY174 -> HY175
Title Sponsor:
Yemigama HPI -> TIREIPALACE
Calendar:
Rounds: 8 -> 7
Maximum Ballast: 100kg -> 50kg
Maximum Entries: 24 -> 20
Qualifying:
Sessions: 2 -> 3
Qualify 3: None -> 20km
Number of cars:
Qualify 1: 24 Cars -> 20 Cars
Qualify 2: 12 Cars -> 14 Cars
Qualify 3: None -> 8 CarsHodori Rally Championship (HRC)Season HY174 -> HY175
Scorinator Version:
Super GTScorinator Mini -> Super GTScorinator Monaco
Driver Rating Points
Rating Categories 5 -> 4
Aggression Speed
Speed Technical
Technical Endurance
Endurance Wet
Wet
Maximum Total 30 -> 24
Minimum Total 22 -> 20Season HY174 -> HY175
Class 1
Name: Rally Prototype -> Group B
Engine:
Minimum Power: 350PS -> 400PS
Maximum Power: 450PS -> 500PS
Chassis:
Minimum Weight:
1150kg -> 1100kg
Maximum Weight:
1350kg -> 1300kg
Class 2
Name: Rally Sport -> Group A
Engine:
Minimum Power: 300PS -> 325PS
Maximum Power: 450PS -> 475PS
Chassis:
Minimum Weight:
1200kg -> 1150kg
Maximum Weight:
1500kg -> 1450kgSeason HY174 -> HY175
Title Sponsor:
None -> Shameimaru Camera Company
Calendar:
Days per Weekend: 2 -> 3
Stages per Round: 7 -> 15
Stages per Day:
Friday: None -> 5 Stages
Saturday: 3 Stages -> 5 Stages
Sunday: 4 Stages -> 5 Stages
Bonus points per Stage Win:
0.5 points -> 0 points
Minimum Stage Length:
15km -> 20km
Maximum Stage Length:
45km -> 60km
Average Round Length:
195km -> 450km
Entries:
Maximum Total: 30 -> 36
Class 1 Maximum: 15 -> 16
Class 2 Maximum: 15 -> 20
Points Scale:
1st 10 Points -> 20 Points
2nd 8 Points -> 15 Points
3rd 6 Points -> 11 Points
4th 5 Points -> 8 Points
5th 4 Points -> 6 Points
6th 3 Points -> 5 Points
7th 2 Points -> 4 Points
8th 1 Point -> 3 Points
9th 0 Points -> 2 Points
10th 0 Points -> 1 Point
11th+ 0 Points -> 0 PointsSeason HY174 -> HY175
Scorinator Version:
GTScorinator Rallly -> Super GTScorinator Dakar
Machine Rating Points
Rating System: A/H/R -> E/C/T
Rating Points Budget:
20 Combined AHR -> 10 Engine/10 Chassis/10 Tyre
Driver Rating Points
Rating Categories 5 -> 4
Aggression Speed
Speed Technical
Technical Endurance
Endurance Wet
Wet
Maximum Total 30 -> 24
Minimum Total
Class 1 23 -> 20
Class 2 22 -> 18
- Code: Select all
[pre][spoiler=Chassis Homologation Application]Manufacturer :
Name :
Configuration :
Category :
Ratings
Stability :
Cornering :[/spoiler][/pre]
Configuration is the drive train layout, in terms of engine position relative to the cockpit and driven axle(s).
F-AWD, M-AWD, and R-AWD indicates that both axles are driven by mechanical connection to the engine.
Hybrid-AWD indicates a mechanically-driven axle powered by the internal combustion engine, plus electric
motors driving the other axle.
Allowed configurations and their eligible categories are:
Front-Front GT2 Machine, GT400 Concept, Rally Prototype, Rally Sport
FF Hybrid-AWD GT2 Machine, GT400 Concept, Rally Prototype, Rally Sport
Front-Rear GT2 Machine, GT400 Concept, GT3 Concept, Rally Prototype, Rally Sport
FR Hybrid-AWD GT2 Machine, GT400 Concept
F-AWD GT2 Machine, GT400 Concept, Rally Prototype, Rally Sport
Mid-Rear GT2 Machine, GT400 Concept, GT3 Concept, Rally Prototype, Rally Sport
MR Hybrid-AWD GT2 Machine, GT400 Concept, Rally Prototype, Rally Sport
M-AWD GT2 Machine, GT400 Concept, Rally Prototype, Rally Sport
Rear-Rear GT2 Machine, GT400 Concept, GT3 Concept, Rally Prototype, Rally Sport
RR Hybrid-AWD GT2 Machine, GT400 Concept, Rally Prototype, Rally Sport
R-AWD GT2 Machine, GT400 Concept, Rally Prototype, Rally Sport
Available Categories and their point budgets are:
GT2 Machine 10 Chassis points
GT400 Concept 11 Chassis points
GT3 Concept 9 Chassis points
Rally Prototype 10 Chassis points
Rally Sport 10 Chassis points
- Code: Select all
[pre][spoiler=Engine Homologation Application]Manufacturer :
Name :
Configuration :
Category :
Ratings
Power :
Reliability :[/spoiler][/pre]
Configuration is the number of cylinders (or rotors, in the case of Wankel rotary engines), nominal displacement in liters,
aspiration, and if there is an ERS boost module mounted to the engine. Configuration should be listed as [Liters]
[Aspiration] [Cylinder arrangement and number]. If there is an electric motor mounted to the engine to provide ERS boost,
then the Configuration must end in "ERS". If the engine is to be used in conjunction with a hybrid-all-wheel-drive system,
then the Configuration must end in "EV". If both hybrid systems are in use, then the configuration must list "EV+ERS".
Aspirations are:
NA Normally Aspirated
TC Turbocharged (single turbo)
TT Twin Turbo (does not distinguish between sequential or parallel twin turbo)
Available Categories and their point budgets are:
GT2 Machine 10 Engine points
GT400 Concept 9 Engine points
GT3 Concept 11 Engine points
Rally Prototype 10 Engine points
Rally Sport 10 Engine points
- Code: Select all
[pre][spoiler=Tyre Homologation Application]Manufacturer :
Name :
Category :
Ratings
Grip :
Life :[/spoiler][/pre]
Available Categories and their applicable championships are:
Racing GT Championship and FH
All-Terrain Rally ChampionshipGT/FH Driver:
- Code: Select all
[pre][spoiler=Free Agent]Name :
Nationality :
Nation Trigram :
Skill Ratings
Aggression :
Speed :
Technical :
Endurance :
Wet :[/spoiler][/pre]
Rally Driver:
- Code: Select all
[pre][spoiler=Rally Free Agent]Name :
Nationality :
Nation Trigram :
Skill Ratings
Aggression :
Speed :
Technical :
Endurance :
Wet :
Terrain Skills
Asphalt/Tarmac:
Dirt/Gravel :
Snow/Ice :[/spoiler][/pre]If the selected component (chassis, engine, or tyre) is already in use by another team, then the spoiler block containing
that component can be deleted. If only two GT2 drivers are being entered, then the Reserve Driver block can be deleted.
GT2 categories are GT2 Machine, GT400 Concept, and GT3 Concept. Engine and Chassis must be of the same category.
GT2 and GT400 Concept chassis may use any engine from the same manufacturer, provided the appropriate adjustments
to Power and Reliability ratings are made if the original specification is not from the same category.
Machine Name is the name that will be listed on the entry list and scorination results. If there are any sponsors specific
o the machine, they should be listed in Machine Name.
- Code: Select all
[pre][spoiler=Team]Team Name :
Number :
Base Chassis :
Machine Name :
Engine :
Tyre :
Driver 1 :
Driver 2 :
Reserve Driver :[/spoiler][spoiler=Chassis]Manufacturer :
Name :
Configuration :
Category :
Ratings
Stability :
Cornering :[/spoiler][spoiler=Engine]Manufacturer :
Name :
Configuration :
Category :
Ratings
Power :
Reliability :[/spoiler][spoiler=Tyres]Manufacturer :
Name :
Category : Racing
Ratings
Grip :
Life :[spoiler=Drivers][b][i][u]Driver 1[/i][/b][/u]
Name :
Nationality :
Nation Trigram :
Skill Ratings
Aggression :
Speed :
Technical :
Endurance :
Wet :
[b][i][u]Driver 2[/i][/b][/u]
Name :
Nationality :
Nation Trigram :
Skill Ratings
Aggression :
Speed :
Technical :
Endurance :
Wet :
[b][i][u]Reserve Driver[/i][/b][/u]
Name :
Nationality :
Nation Trigram :
Skill Ratings
Aggression :
Speed :
Technical :
Endurance :
Wet :[/spoiler][/pre]If the selected free component (tyre) is already in use by another team, then the spoiler block containing
that component can be deleted. All teams must use the FH170T chassis and an existing HRE-348VN.
Machine Name is the name that will be listed on the entry list and scorination results. If there are any
sponsors specific to the machine, they should be listed in Machine Name. Machine Name must end in "FH170T".
- Code: Select all
[pre][spoiler=Team]Team Name :
Number :
Base Chassis : FH170T
Machine Name :
Engine :
Tyre :
Driver :
Reserve Driver :[/spoiler][spoiler=Tyres]Manufacturer :
Name :
Category : Racing
Ratings
Grip :
Life :[spoiler=Driver]Name :
Nationality :
Nation Trigram :
Skill Ratings
Aggression :
Speed :
Technical :
Endurance :
Wet :[/spoiler][/pre]Only those meeting the conditions specified near the top of this post are permitted to fill out this form.
Those not meeting the conditions will have only the lowest-rated driver accepted. If both drivers have the
same total skill rating points, then only the first driver will be accepted.
If the selected free component (tyre) is already in use by another team, then the spoiler block containing
that component can be deleted. All teams must use the FH170T chassis and an existing HRE-348VN.
Machine Name is the name that will be listed on the entry list and scorination results. If there are any
sponsors specific to the machine, they should be listed in Machine Name. Machine Name must end in "FH170T".
- Code: Select all
[pre][spoiler=Team]Team Name :
Base Chassis :
Machine Name :
Engine :
Tyre :
Driver 1 :
Driver 2 :[/spoiler][spoiler=Tyres]Manufacturer :
Name :
Category : Racing
Ratings
Grip :
Life :[spoiler=Drivers][b][i][u]Driver 1[/i][/b][/u]
Name :
Number :
Nationality :
Nation Trigram :
Skill Ratings
Aggression :
Speed :
Technical :
Endurance :
Wet :
[b][i][u]Driver 2[/i][/b][/u]
Name :
Number :
Nationality :
Nation Trigram :
Skill Ratings
Aggression :
Speed :
Technical :
Endurance :
Wet :[/spoiler][/pre]If the selected component (chassis, engine, or tyre) is already in use by another team, then the spoiler block containing
that component can be deleted. If the team consists of multiple cars in the same class, then successive cars may omit
the three component blocks if they all share the same chassis/engine/tyre combination. If the cars are split across
both classes, then the first car in each class must have the full form used, but may omit the tyre component block if
the same tyre is being used across all entries.
Machine Name is the name that will be listed on the entry list and scorination results. If there are any
sponsors specific to the machine, they should be listed in Machine Name.
- Code: Select all
[pre][spoiler=Team]Team Name :
Number :
Base Chassis :
Machine Name :
Engine :
Tyre :
Driver :[/spoiler][spoiler=Chassis]Manufacturer :
Name :
Configuration :
Category :
Ratings
Stability :
Cornering :[/spoiler][spoiler=Engine]Manufacturer :
Name :
Configuration :
Category :
Ratings
Power :
Reliability :[/spoiler][spoiler=Tyres]Manufacturer :
Name :
Category : All-Terrain
Ratings
Grip :
Life :[/spoiler][spoiler=Driver]Name :
Nationality :
Nation Trigram :
Skill Ratings
Aggression :
Speed :
Technical :
Endurance :
Wet :
Terrain Skills
Asphalt/Tarmac:
Dirt/Gravel :
Snow/Ice :[/spoiler][/pre]
by Xanneria » Mon Jan 21, 2019 8:05 am
by Hodori Motorsports » Mon Jan 21, 2019 8:08 am
ENSADRINK GT Championship - S174Entries: 15
No. Entrant / Machine / Engine / Tyre NAT Drivers
1 Arada Motorsport HDR Asao Nadakei
Arada PrismRiver KANAUE MIYU Yasaka HDR Koshimuto Setaki*
VS/E340E / Deyoze
7 Kizashua Racing HDR Sezako Yegini
A.mu's Tarogama Vesperia HDR Keiseno Arame
V834NR / Deyoze
21 Team Tarogama MotorSports HDR Tegiza Zaotani
Kawashiro Tarogama Vesperia HDR Mizeno Zabane
V834NR / Deyoze
34 Gazanarikeyu Racing HDR Tenasei Ezatoue
ENSADRINK Performance Vesperia HDR Yatai Toueji
V834NR / Deyoze
63 Reitoude Motor Sport HDR Hokotai Kazuki
Arada Reitoude IZAYOI Yasaka HDR Sayono Souzare
VS/E340E / Deyoze
71 Team Souzamo X Sakite Racing HDR Keiseto Toudema
Sakite Shameimaru M45 Evo-GT HDR Ezako Kiesa
EVH34NA / Sakite
72 Sakite Racing RD Project HDR Kubarisei Makugi
Sakite RD TIREIPALACE M45 Evo-GT HDR Chiruno Mayazaki
EVH34NA / Sakite
73 Sakite Racing RD Project HDR Kanayun Suyake
Sakite RD RAY-MU M45 Evo-GT HDR Zaketo Tashike
EVH34NA / Sakite
75 Katoni Racing Team HDR Sugeno Kutadakei
Sakite Setadori 7S M45 Evo-GT HDR Demai Katoni
EVH34NA / Sakite
85 Chirumicha MS Yemigama HPI HDR Hebuo Sazaki
Yemigama HPI Tarogama Vesperia HDR Kaichiru Seyomaku
V834NR / Deyoze
90 First International Bank HVL Austin Praffright
First International Bank Vesperia HVL Tresa Jane Adams
V834NR / Deyoze
93 Juntou Racing Team HDR Seto Yazane
Juntou KizaCera M45 Evo-GT HDR Tenaje Toudegi
EVH34NA / Sakite
97 Archer Motorsports GT-ONE Racing BAU Lucas Barrett
Archer GT-ONE F-520 GTR BAU Jaxon Fanshaw
V8 RV3500S/3540 / XB
111 SUPER OPTION Motorsport HDR Kobaieto Tashika
Arada SUPER OPTION Yasaka HDR Yarako Samoni*
VS/E340E / Sakite
970 Archer Motorsports GT-ONE Racing BAU Georgio Primm
Archer GT-ONE F-520 GTR BAU Juan Christophe
V8 RV3500S/3540 / XB
Machine Drivetrain Stbl Crnr Category
Archer F-520 GTR Front-Engine Rear-Drive 6.3 3.7 GT1
Arada Yasaka Front-Engine Rear-Drive 5.6 4.4 GT1
Sakite M45 Evo-GT Front-Engine Rear-Drive 4.8 5.2 GT1
Tarogama Vesperia Front-Engine Rear-Drive 5.1 4.9 GT1
Engine Diplacement/Type Powr Reli Category
Arada VS/E340E 3.4L NA V8 6.8 3.2 HRE-348VN
Archer V8 RV3500S/3540 3.4L NA V8 5.7 4.3 HRE-348VN
Sakite EVH34NA 3.4L NA V8 5.1 4.9 HRE-348VN
Tarogama V834NR 3.4L NA V8 6.3 3.7 HRE-348VN
Tyre Grip Life
Deyoze Ikakota 4.3 5.7
Sakite Celaeno GT 6.2 3.8
XB Firedart 6.8 3.2Entries: 23
No. Entrant / Machine / Engine / Tyre NAT Drivers
0 Team ten*GU HDR Zaoko Komunoa
ten*GU Kawashiro Deyoze Ephinea ADX HDR Kubariko Zakemi
V635ERH-MZ / Deyoze
2 Kazume Racing HDR Gehito Joshike
Kazume IZAYOI Vesperia AD/GT3 HDR Sazato Kizamane
V845NR / Deyoze
3 Kojidari Racing Team HDR Denao Yazaki
Arada Kojidari RAY-MU Kaenbyou HDR Mizeo Madeki
NVH/E160K ERS / Deyoze
8 Infini Team Shuseo HDR Komuno Sazake
Infini Shuseo Alcyone Evo-GT S9 HDR Sugetai Kuzare
EVF28TT-H / Sakite
9 Team ten*GU HDR Keyaesa Kudakei
ten*GU REIUJI Deyoze Kochiya HDR Kato Funoukie
VS/E340E / Deyoze
29 Impulse Dashoni Racing HDR Kutano Dashoni
Dashoni IMPULSE S224TZ HDR Junsa Ikamakune
V630ER / Deyoze
31 K-Z Motorsport HDR Tegino Kadeni
K-Z KizaCera Zestiria HDR Sano Yasaki
R320NRH / Deyoze
36 Gazanarikeyu Racing HDR Mizeyun Michake
ENSADRINK Performance Zestiria HDR Shinno Soukuba
R320NRH / Deyoze HDR Hoko Sazabaye
50 Mazaregi Racing Project HDR Ikasabu Kazuchou
Mazaregi Engineering Ephinea ADX HDR Aoyuki Yaramaku
V635ERH-MZ / Deyoze
60 Mazaregi Racing Project HDR Samoto Madegi
Mazaregi Kasodani Vesperia AD/GT3 HDR Yanko Katoni
V845NR / Deyoze
77 Harajiya Advanced Racing Project HDR Komuto Tamine
Harajiya ARP Seven7 Alcyone Evo-GT S8 HDR Gehito Zaremi
EVF28TT / Sakite
86 Chirumicha MS Yemigama HPI HDR Tegiyuki Hakudasho
Yemigama HPI Tarogama Z33T-AD/RGTX HDR Anko Kamani
R320NRH / Deyoze
94 Juntou Racing Team HDR Kazinato Zabaki
Juntou KizaCera Merope Concept-GT HDR Sebako Yokami
ECD20TC-H S5 / Sakite
152 Nadakei Sport AYDP HDR Komuto Sugoni
Arada PrismRiver Kaenbyou XV4 HDR Saya Kaseo
NVH/E160K / Deyoze HDR Sezato Kizaji
193 Taozare Racing HDR Taroko Arani
Taozare NAGAE Celaeno Kochiya HDR Seriko Gizami
NRT/E220K / Sakite
197 Archer Motorsports GT-TWO Racing BAU John Barber
Archer GT-TWO Teoro GT350 BAU Rebeccah Gibbs
V8 RV3350/3532 / XB
333 Team Inyudao HDR Sako Zaresuma
Garage 333 Inyudao S224TZ HDR Yuzuki Inyudao
V630ER / Sakite HDR Kazuko Zaotaka
414 Kayame Racing HDR Kazano Kemagi
Kayame WhiteRock S224TZ HDR Serui Kayame
V630ER / Sakite
495 Scarlet Devil Racing with ASRT HDR Marisa Inyuseo
ASRT Scarlet Devil Alcyone Concept-GT3 HDR Kobasa Gintou
EVF38TT / Sakite
750 Alcyone Sport Racing Team HDR Ansaka Muzare
ASRT R-TEC Alcyone Concept-GT3 HDR Kuetasa Yakusamo
EVF38TT / Sakite
767 ROTA Gizatekeyu R&D Lab HDR Zimoko Yaratoue
RG A.mu's TDDP Zestiria HDR Maki Harame
R320NRH / Deyoze HDR Hakuto Onidakei
787 ROTA Gizatekeyu R&D Lab HDR Komuto Zabake
RG Asakura Z33T-AD/RGTX HDR Talano Naresoe
R321NRH / Deyoze
827 Royal Ordinance Racing TUI Paul Archer
RO-RALMACH Fireball Mk. XXIII TUI Emily Pemberton
Comet Mk. XXXIII / RO-RACTY TUI Alexander Leyton
Machine Drivetrain Stbl Crnr Category
Arada Kaenbyou Mid-Rear Hybrid-ERS 4.5 5.5 GT2
Arada Kaenbyou XV4 Mid-Rear Hybrid-AWD 4.3 5.7 GT2
Arada Kochiya Front-Engine Rear-Drive 5.3 4.7 GT2
Arada Kochiya (HY) Front-Rear Hybrid-ERS 5.1 4.9 GT2
Archer Teoro GT350 --- 3.8 6.2 GT2
RO-RALMACH Fireball Mk. XXIII --- 5.7 4.3 GT2
Sakite Alcyone Concept-GT3 Mid-Engine Rear-Drive 5.6 3.4 GT3 Advance Development
Sakite Alcyone Evo-GT S8 Mid-Engine AWD 4.7 5.3 GT2
Sakite Alcyone Evo-GT S9 Mid-Rear Hybrid-AWD 4.8 5.2 GT2
Sakite Merope Concept-GT Front-Rear Hybrid-AWD 5.1 5.9 GT400 Advance Development
Tarogama Ephinea ADX Mid-Rear Hybrid-AWD 5.3 5.7 GT400 Advance Development
Tarogama S224TZ Mid-Engine Rear-Drive 4.9 5.1 GT2
Tarogama Vesperia AD/GT3 Front-Engine Rear-Drive 5.2 3.8 GT3 Advance Development
Tarogama Z33T-AD/RGTX Mid-Rear Hybrid-AWD 5.5 5.5 GT400 Advance Development
Tarogama Zestiria Mid-Rear Hybrid-AWD 4.8 5.2 GT2
Engine Diplacement/Type Powr Reli Category
Arada NRT/E220K 2.2L Turbo I4 ERS 5.6 4.4 GT2
Arada NVH/E160K 1.6L Turbo V6 EV 4.5 5.5 GT2
Arada NVH/E160K ERS 1.6L Turbo V6 ERS 4.4 5.6 GT2
Arada VS/E340E 3.4L NA V8 6.2 3.8 GT2
Archer V8 RV3350/3532 3.5L V8 3.7 6.3 GT2
RO Comet Mk. XXXIII ---- 5.6 4.4 GT2
Sakite ECD20TC-H 2.0L TC Boxer-4 EV 4.6 4.4 GT400 Advance Development
Sakite EVF28TT 2.8L Twin Turbo V6 4.6 5.4 GT2
Sakite EVF28TT-H 2.8L Twin Turbo V6 EV 4.8 5.2 GT2
Sakite EVF38TT 3.8L Twin Turbo V6 6.6 4.4 GT3 Advance Development
Tarogama R320NRH 2.0L NA Wankel-3 EV 5.2 4.8 GT2
Tarogama R321NRH 2.1L NA Wankel-3 EV 5.3 3.7 GT400 Advance Development
Tarogama V630ER 3.0L Twin Turbo V6 4.9 5.1 GT2
Tarogama V635ERH-MZ 3.5L Twin Turbo V6 EV 5.1 3.9 GT400 Advance Development
Tarogama V845NR 4.5L NA V8 6.9 4.1 GT3 Advance Development
Tyre Grip Life
Deyoze Ikakota 4.3 5.7
Sakite Celaeno GT 6.2 3.8
XB Firedart 6.8 3.2
RO-Racty 7.0 3.0
Yemigama HPI Formula Touring Championship - S174Entries: 20
No. Team / Machine / Engine / Tyre NAT Driver
1 SUPER OPTION Motorsport HDR Kobaieto Tashika
2 Dekijika SUPER OPTION FH170T HDR Yarako Samoni
VS/E340E / Sakite
7 Heroes Academy LIS Lourdina Westgrens
9 Dekijika Heroes FH170T LIS Athan Lille
VS/E340E / Stellenbosch
16 Arada Motorsport HDR Hokotai Kazuki
17 Dekijika PrismRiver FH170T HDR Ensato Seruki
VS/E340E / Deyoze
21 Team Tarogama MotorSports HDR Kazuko Zaotaka
22 Kawashiro A.mu's Tarogama FH170T HDR Mizeno Zabane
V834NR / Deyoze
23 Gazanarikeyu Racing HDR Hoko Sazabaye
ENSADRINK Tarogama FH170T
V834NR / Deyoze
50 Mazaregi Racing Project HDR Etomiko Sayome
60 Mazaregi Tarogama FH170T HDR Yanko Katoni
V834NR / Deyoze
55 Nadakei Sport AYDP HDR Saya Kaseo
Dekijika IZAYOI Nadakei AYDP FH170T
VS/E340E / Deyoze
63 Reitoude Motor Sport HDR Sayono Souzare
Dekijika HIEDA Reitoude FH170T
VS/E340E / Deyoze
75 Katoni Racing Team HDR Demai Katoni
Setadori 7S Tarogama FH170T
V834NR / Deyoze
85 Chirumicha MS Yemigama HPI HDR Yatai Toueji
Yemigama HPI Tarogama FH170T
V834NR / Deyoze
101 Johanson Motorsports AUD Vassily Johanson
102 Dekijika Johanson FH170T MRT Scott Smith
VS/E340E / Sakite
185 Archer Motorsports Super-FH BAU Lauren Ashburton
186 Archer SuperWGP 100 FH170T BAU Jack Deacon
V8 RV3500S/3540 / XB
193 Taozare Racing HDR Seriko Gizami
Dekijika NAGAE Celaeno FH170T
VS/E340E / Sakite
716 Sidewinder AMC AUD Esteban Guerrera
717 Sidewinder Tarogama FH170T KJE Mohammad Al-Zidan
V834NR / Sakite
Machine Drivetrain Stbl Crnr Category
Yemigama HPI FH170T Mid-engine Rear-drive 4.0 6.0 FT
Engine Diplacement/Type Powr Reli Category
Archer V8 RV3500S/3540 3.4L NA V8 5.7 4.3 HRE-348VN
Arada VS/E340E 3.4L NA V8 6.8 3.2 HRE-348VN
Tarogama V834NR 3.4L NA V8 6.3 3.7 HRE-348VN
Tyre Grip Life
Deyoze Ikakota 4.3 5.7
Sakite Celaeno GT 6.2 3.8
Stellenbosch Superia HS2 5.7 4.3
XB Firedart 6.8 3.2
Hodori Rally Championship - S174Entries: 10
No. Team / Machine / Engine / Tyre NAT Driver
1 Archer Origin BAU Marta Allen
Archer Origin VDR-4
V8 DRS350/4018 / XB
21 Team Tarogama MotorSports HDR Sakiteno Kadetou
RAY-MU Tarogama S244TZ
V630ER / Deyoze
22 Team Tarogama MotorSports HDR Keiseri Kazunoa
A.mu's Tarogama S244TZ
V630ER / Deyoze
23 Temakuo Rally R&D Laboratory HDR Kuakubari Yemisuba
Temakuo PrismRiver Berseria
V635ER-TM / Deyoze
24 Temakuo Rally R&D Laboratory HDR Kananmize Teoyuki
Temakuo Kawashiro Berseria
V635ER-TM / Deyoze
40 Vannish Motors Racing VNG Jenna Vandersen
Vannish Motors Racing XR1 ST
V554V6 S / Staccato
71 Sakite Rally RD Project HDR Kaiegito Yosukuba
SRT Setadori 7S Taygeta Evo-R S13
EVF28TT / Sakite
72 Sakite Rally RD Project HDR Chouseo Inyumaku
SRT TIREIPALACE Taygeta Evo-R S13
EVF28TT / Sakite
73 Sakite Rally RD Project HDR Keiseri Suzuchiru
SRT R-TEC Taygeta Evo-R S14
EVF28TT-H / Sakite
74 Sakite Rally RD Project HDR Ikamize Seodakei
SRT Shameimaru Taygeta Evo-R S14
EVF28TT-H / Sakite
230 Archer Origin BAU Granville Johnes
Archer Origin 290EX-S 81
Box4 EX290/3081 Turbo / XB
Machine Drivetrain Stbl Crnr Category
Archer 290EX-S 81 AWD 3.8 6.2 Rally Proto
Archer VDR-4 AWD 9.0 1.0 Rally Proto
Sakite Taygeta Evolution-R S13 Mid-engine AWD 4.3 5.7 Rally Proto
Sakite Taygeta Evolution-R S14 Mid-Rear Hybrid AWD 6.0 4.0 Rally Proto
Tarogama S244TZ Mid-engine AWD 4.4 5.6 Rally Proto
Tarogama Berseria Mid-engine AWD 5.8 4.2 Rally Proto
Vannish Motors XR1 Super Tartan Mid-engine AWD 3.8 6.2 Rally Proto
Engine Diplacement/Type Powr Reli Category
Archer Box4 EX290/3081 Turbo 3.1L Turbo Boxer-4 7.4 2.6 Rally Proto
Archer V8 DRS350/4018 4.0L V8 6.0 4.0 Rally Proto
Sakite EVF28TT 2.8L Twin Turbo V6 4.6 5.4 Rally Proto
Sakite EVF28TT-H 2.8L Twin Turbo V6 EV 4.8 5.2 Rally Proto
Tarogama V630ER 3.0L Twin Turbo V6 4.9 5.1 Rally Proto
Tarogama V635ER-TM 3.5L TT V6 5.2 4.8 Rally Proto
Vannish Motors V554V6 S 3.6L Supercharged V6 6.0 4.0 Rally Proto
Tyre Grip Life
Deyoze Saekota 4.6 5.4
Sakite Celaeno-R 5.7 4.3
Staccato T7 Bold++ 6.1 3.9
XB ------ 5.0 5.0Entries: 16
No. Team / Machine / Engine / Tyre NAT Driver
0 Shuseo Infini Rally Team HDR Soeyaku Makutoude
Shuseo Infini Taygeta Type-R
CD20TC / Sakite
2 Yararegi Rally Team HDR Kazatai Hakuinou
Yararegi RAY-MU Taygeta Type-R
CD20TC / Sakite
3 RedStar Racing HDR Mizeto Kazugi
RedStar KizaCera Taygeta Type-R
CD20TC / Sakite
8 Shuseo Infini Rally Team HDR Chiruzama Nadakei
Shuseo Infini Taygeta Type-R
CD20TC / Sakite
13 Vannish Motors Racing VNG Jang Xiaopeng
Vannish Motors Racing T-Spec R
Tritium 3.5L / Staccato
16 WhiteRock Rally Team HDR An'ue Donuzense
WhiteRock Taygeta Type-R
CD20TC / Deyoze
19 Satoude Rally Team HDR Soukota Yarakuna
Satoude A.mu's Taygeta Type-R
CD20TC / Sakite
33 Vannish Motors Racing VNG Janna Anderski
Vannish Motors Racing T-Spec R
Tritium 3.5L / Staccato
34 Gazanarikeyu Racing HDR Souyuki Chirumicha
ENSADRINK Performance S224KZ
V630E / Deyoze
35 Gazanarikeyu Racing HDR Hakuyara Ikayuki
ENSADRINK Performance S224KZ
V630E / Deyoze
50 Mazaregi Rally Project HDR Ziume Hakudao*
Mazaregi Kasodani Ephinea R Concept
I416TR / Deyoze
60 Mazaregi Rally Project HDR Kuchiru Reitou*
Mazaregi Asakura Ephinea R Concept
I416TR / Deyoze
111 SUPER OPTION Motorsport HDR Komuno Seosukuba
Arada SUPER OPTION Yamame RC
RT/200K / Sakite
122 Iskabil Fryst WRT ABL Axel Novikov
Iskabil Fryst Kokko XB4
ART-4B2T / Must
232 Archer Origin BAU William Blake
Archer Origin VF290 Rally-IV
Box4 290/2506C Turbo / XB
233 Archer Origin BAU Patrio Quincey
Archer Origin VF290 Rally-IV
Box4 290/2506C Turbo / XB
Machine Drivetrain Stbl Crnr Category
Arada Yamame RC Front-engine AWD 4.0 6.0 Rally Sport
Archer VF290 Rally-IV AWD -.- -.- Rally Sport
Iskabil Kokko XB4 Ralli Front-engine AWD 5.0 5.0 Rally Sport
Sakite Taygeta Type-R Front-engine AWD 5.4 4.6 Rally Sport
Tarogama Ephinea R Concept Front-engine AWD 5.2 4.8 Rally Sport
Tarogama S224KZ Front-engine Rear-drive 5.2 4.8 Rally Sport
Vannish Motors T-Spec R AWD 5.5 4.5 Rally Sport
Engine Diplacement/Type Powr Reli Category
Ælund Rallysport ART-4B2T 2.5L Twin Turbo Boxer-4 6.9 3.1 Rally Sport
Arada RT/200K 2.0L Turbo Inline-4 5.9 4.1 Rally Sport
Archer Box4 290/2506C Turbo 2.5L Turbo Boxer-4 -.- -.- Rally Sport
Sakite CD20TC 2.0L Turbo Boxer-4 4.7 5.3 Rally Sport
Tarogama I416TR 1.6L Turbo Inline-4 4.9 5.1 Rally Sport
Tarogama V630E 3.0L Twin Turbo V6 4.7 5.3 Rally Sport
Vannish Motors Tritium 3.5L 3.5L Twin Turbo V6 5.5 4.5 Rally Sport
Tyre Grip Life
Deyoze Saekota 4.6 5.4
Must All-Season S5 3.6 6.4
Sakite Celaeno-R 5.7 4.3
Staccato T7 Bold++ 6.1 3.9
XB ------ 5.0 5.0
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Darmen, Fifth harmony harmoniser nation, Juvencus, Legalese
Advertisement