Advertisement
by Hodori Motorsports » Sat Nov 07, 2015 10:40 pm
by Barunia » Sat Nov 07, 2015 11:37 pm
Hodori Motorsports wrote:Under 24 hours to final deadline.
Without a response from Barunia, Archer Motorsports GT-TWO will compete with number 197 in GT, and in FH Ashburton will carry number 185, with Souzare's number as 186.
Ashburton will start in GT as Reserve Driver for the No.10 HIEDA Tropicorp S224TZ of Team ten*GU and will thus miss the first round, before moving to First Driver for the rest of the season.
Any registrations after the Final Deadline will be added to the entry lists for the scorination week starting next Monday, November 16.
by Fashiontopia » Sun Nov 22, 2015 6:42 pm
by Hodori Motorsports » Sun Nov 22, 2015 11:49 pm
Fashiontopia wrote:So let me get this straight, no more registrations... or?
by Fashiontopia » Mon Nov 23, 2015 11:52 pm
by Hodori Motorsports » Wed Nov 25, 2015 12:54 pm
by Wahland » Sun May 01, 2016 2:57 pm
Make: JVM
Model: GT-R2
Class: GT2
Base Stats:
- Acceleration: 6
- Handling : 6.5
- Reliability : 7.5
Drivetrain: FR
Engine: V638DETT
Name: Roffe Hanson
NAT: Wahlsh (WHL)
Aggression: 5
Skills:
- Speed : 5
- Technical: 8
- Endurance: 7
- Wet : 5
Name: Kai Ludwig
NAT: Wahlsh (WHL)
Aggression: 6
Skills:
- Speed : 9
- Technical: 7
- Endurance: 5
- Wet : 4
Name: Richard Kuno
NAT: Heimarn (HMR)
Aggression: 5
Skills:
- Speed : 7
- Technical: 8
- Endurance: 5
- Wet : 5
Name: Gilbert Wolffe
NAT: Wahlsh (WHL)
Aggression: 7
Skills:
- Speed : 6
- Technical: 9
- Endurance: 6
- Wet : 4
Team Name: JVM Motorsports
Number: 14
Base Machine: JVM GT-R2
Machine Name: JVM GT-R2
Tyres: Supra
Class: GT2
Driver 1:
- Name: Roffe Hanson
- NAT: Wahlsh (WHL)
Driver 2:
- Name: Kai Ludwig
- NAT: Wahlsh (WHL)
Team Name:APEX Racing
Number: 15
Base Machine: JVM GT-R2
Machine Name: APEX JVM GT-R2
Tyres: Supra
Class: GT2
Driver 1:
- Name: Richard Kuno
- NAT: Heimarn (HMR)
Driver 2:
- Name: Gilbert Wolffe
- NAT: Wahlsh (WHL)
by Hodori Motorsports » Sat Aug 06, 2016 10:32 pm
ENSADRINK GT Championship Drivers StandingsENSADRINK GT Championship Team Standings
Rank No. Drivers Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Rd6 Rd7 Rd8 Pts
1 22 T. Zaotani/M. Zabane 11 2 11 3 18 3 8 15 71
2 18 H. Kazuki/K. Setaki 20 5 1 4 13 5 11 5 64
3 34 L. Kazume/Y. Toueji 1 0 0 20 5 15 0 20 61
4 1 S. Deyomi/Y. Samoni 6 1 20 2 6 6 15 2 58
5 73 K. Suyake/Z. Tashike 4 15 0 0 25 0 6 6 56
6 16 T. Yarateha/S. Legge 5 8 5 8 3 1 20 4 54
7 72 K. Makugi/C. Mayazaki 8 3 3 6 8 11 5 8 52
8 93 S. Yazane/T. Toudegi 0 11 4 11 10 4 4 3 47
9 21 S. Yegini/K. Arame 0 6 0 1 0 20 2 11 40
10 970 G. Primm/J. Christophe 0 20 0 15 0 0 0 0 35
11 75 S. Kutadakei/D. Katoni 0 4 8 5 4 8 3 0 32
12 765 F. di Derneo/A. Sahota 15 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 21
13 85 H. Neitoude/H. Sazaki 3 0 15 0 0 2 0 0 20
14 8 K. Seyomaku/E. Kubarike 2 0 2 0 2 0 1 1 8
NR 90 A. Praffright/T. Jane Adams 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NR 97 L. Barrett/J. Fanshaw 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank No. Drivers Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Rd6 Rd7 Rd8 Pts
1 74 K. Zabaki/S. Yokami 20 0 0 3 18 5 1 20 67
2 36 T. Ezatoue/M. Michake 5 3 0 20 0 8 15 15 66
3 767 Z. Yaratoue/K. Zabake 8 0 0 4 8 2 11 6 39
4 60 D. Mazaregi/D. Gizateni 11 0 11 0 5 0 0 11 38
5 86 T. Hakudasho/N. Miller 4 2 8 0 0 11 4 8 37
6 88 K. Sazake/S. Madegi 1 4 5 0 25 0 0 1 36
7 9 Z. Komunoa/K. Funoukie 3 1 0 8 0 0 20 4 36
8 19 A. Sidame/S. Suyaji 0 5 20 0 4 0 0 0 29
9 26 G. Joshike/S. Kizamane 6 0 15 0 0 0 5 2 28
10 573 R. Ascher/F. Khota 0 0 3 11 3 0 6 5 28
11 10 S. Souzare 0 6 4 1 13 3 0 0 27
12 10 L. Ashburton 6 4 1 13 3 0 0 27
13 193 T. Arani/K. Sakuji 2 20 0 0 0 0 2 0 24
14 0 J. Mandering/S. Thorpe 15 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 23
15 495 M. Inyuseo/K. Gintou 0 0 0 0 2 20 0 0 22
16 193 S. Gizami 20 0 20
17 17 K. Sugoni/E. Sayome 0 11 0 5 0 4 0 0 20
18 31 T. Kadeni/S. Yasaki 0 8 2 2 6 0 0 0 18
19 787 M. Madeki/T. Naresoe 0 0 0 0 0 15 3 0 18
20 27 H. Onidakei/S. Soukuba 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
21 27 K. Kudakei 15 0 15
22 71 K. Toudema/E. Kiesa 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 15
23 10 K. Zakemi 13 13
24 222 D. Yazaki/S. Kizaji 0 0 1 0 10 1 0 0 12
25 29 Ku. Dashoni/J. Ikamakune 0 0 6 0 0 6 0 0 12
26 50 I. Kazuchou/A. Yaramaku 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 3 9
27 10 K. Hakuinou 0 6 6
28 60 E. Seruki 5 5
29 495 M. Kazugi 2 2
NR 0 H. Sazabaye 0 0 0
NR 9 K. Yakusamo 0 0 0
NR 50 Y. Katoni 0 0
NR 70 J. Noroa/M. Salinas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NR 70 M. Delgado 0 0 0
NR 71 A. Muzare 0 0
NR 86 K. Zaotaka 0 0
NR 197 J. Barber/R. Gibbs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NR 414 K. Kemagi/S. Kuzare 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NR 787 S. Zaresuma 0 0 0
Rank No. Team Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Rd6 Rd7 Rd8 Pts
1 22 Team Tarogama MotorSports 14 3 14 6 21 5 11 18 92
2 18 Reitoude Motor Sport 23 7 4 7 16 7 14 7 85
3 1 SUPER OPTION Motorsport 9 2 23 4 9 9 18 4 78
4 34 Gazanarikeyu Racing 3 1 2 23 7 18 0 23 77
5 73 Sakite Racing RD Project 7 17 3 2 28 2 9 8 76
6 72 Sakite Racing RD Project 11 4 6 9 11 14 8 11 74
7 16 Dekijika Racing 8 10 8 11 4 3 23 6 73
8 93 Juntou Racing Team 2 13 7 14 13 6 7 5 67
9 21 Team Tarogama & Kizashua Racing 2 8 2 3 0 23 4 14 56
10 75 Katoni Racing Team 2 6 11 8 6 11 6 2 52
11 970 Archer Motorsports GT-ONE Racing 1 23 0 18 0 0 0 0 42
12 85 Chirumicha MS Yemigama HPI 6 0 18 1 0 4 1 0 30
13 765 NTR Racing 18 1 9 2 0 0 0 0 28
14 8 Infini Team Shuseo 4 0 5 2 3 2 3 3 22
NR 90 First International Bank 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NR 97 Archer Motorsports GT-ONE Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank No. Team Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Rd6 Rd7 Rd8 Pts
1 74 Sakite Racing RD Project 23 3 3 6 21 8 4 23 91
2 36 Gazanarikeyu Racing 8 6 0 23 1 11 18 18 85
3 767 ROTA Gizatekeyu R&D Lab 11 3 1 7 11 5 14 9 61
4 60 Mazaregi Racing Project 14 3 14 3 8 1 3 14 60
5 88 Infini Team Shuseo 4 7 8 3 28 1 3 4 58
6 86 Chirumicha MS Yemigama HPI 7 5 11 3 0 14 7 11 58
7 9 Team ten*GU 6 4 0 11 1 0 23 7 52
8 10 Team ten*GU 3 9 7 4 16 6 3 1 49
9 573 NTR Racing 1 3 6 14 4 3 9 8 48
10 26 Team Tarogama MotorSports 9 3 18 3 0 3 8 1 45
11 19 Reitoude Motor Sport 1 8 23 0 7 1 1 1 42
12 193 Taozare Racing 5 23 3 3 0 0 5 3 42
13 31 K-Z Motorsport 3 11 5 5 9 1 3 1 38
14 495 Scarlet Devil Racing with ASRT 1 0 3 1 3 23 3 1 35
15 17 Dekijika Racing 3 14 3 8 0 7 0 0 35
16 0 ROTA Gizatekeyu & Kizashua Racing 18 0 3 1 0 0 11 0 33
17 222 SUPER OPTION Motorsport 1 3 4 3 13 4 3 1 32
18 787 ROTA Gizatekeyu R&D Lab 3 3 0 0 0 18 6 1 31
19 27 Team Tarogama DDP 1 18 0 3 0 0 1 3 26
20 50 Mazaregi Racing Project 1 3 0 9 0 3 1 6 23
21 29 Imulse Dashoni Racing 0 0 9 0 0 9 3 1 22
22 71 Team Souzamo X Sakite Racing 0 0 0 18 0 1 0 0 19
23 70 Noroa-Salinas Racing 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 6
24 197 Archer Motorsports GT-TWO Racing 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 4
NR 414 Kayame Racing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Yemigama HPI Formula Touring Drivers StandingsYemigama HPI Formula Touring Team Standings
Rank No. Driver Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Rd6 Rd7 Pts
1 1 A. Nadakei 8 8 20 0 5 5 15 61
2 716 E. Guerrera (AUD) 3 11 0 15 15 0 0 44
3 111 K. Tashika 15 0 8 0 0 0 20 43
4 91 J. Florian (NEK) 5 5 4 0 6 15 0 35
5 21 K. Zaotaka 20 2 0 0 0 6 5 33
6 85 S. Gizami 2 0 2 0 2 20 4 30
7 2 E. Seruki 0 15 0 2 0 2 11 30
8 102 S. Smith (TCU) 0 20 1 0 0 4 3 28
9 222 T. Samogi 0 0 0 6 20 0 0 26
10 92 A. Richardson (NEK) 0 1 0 8 4 11 0 24
11 9 Z. Komunoa 0 3 0 20 0 0 0 23
12 185 L. Ashburton (BAU) 1 0 11 11 0 0 0 23
13 8 G. Zaremi 11 4 0 0 0 0 8 23
14 186 S. Souzare 6 0 0 1 11 3 2 23
15 193 E. Quinn (TCU) 0 0 15 4 0 0 1 20
16 22 K. Yakusamo 0 0 5 5 1 1 6 18
17 23 K. Dekini 4 6 6 0 0 0 0 16
18 101 V. Johanson (AUD) 0 0 0 3 3 8 0 14
19 75 K. Tamine 0 0 3 0 8 0 0 11
NR 717 M. Al-Zidan (KJE) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rank Team Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Rd6 Rd7 Pts
1 Dekijika Racing 8 23 20 2 5 7 26 91
2 SUPER OPTION Motorsport 15 0 8 6 20 0 20 69
3 NTR Racing 5 6 4 8 10 26 0 59
4 Team Tarogama MotorSports 20 2 5 5 1 7 11 51
5 Archer Motorsports Super-FH 7 0 11 12 11 3 2 46
6 Sidewinder AMC 3 11 0 15 15 0 0 44
7 Johanson Motorsports 0 20 1 3 3 12 3 42
8 Chirumicha MS Yemigama HPI 2 0 2 0 2 20 4 30
9 Team ten*GU 0 3 0 20 0 0 0 23
10 Shuseo Infini with KizaCera 11 4 0 0 0 0 8 23
11 Taozare Racing 0 0 15 4 0 0 1 20
12 Gazanarikeyu Racing 4 6 6 0 0 0 0 16
13 Katoni Racing Team 0 0 3 0 8 0 0 11
Hodori Rally Championship Standings
Rank No. Driver Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Rd6 Pts
1 767 K. Yemisuba 8 4 8 5 10 10 45
2 231 M. Allen (BAU) 10 6 3 2 8 8 37
3 1 S. Satoude 2 10 5 10 6 3 36
4 2 S. Kadetou 4 3 10 3 5 4 29
5 14 K. Yosukuba 5 5 6 4 1 6 27
6 72 C. Inyumaku 3 1 4 8 2 5 13
7 4 I. Seodakei 6 0 1 6 0 1 14
8 787 K. Teoyuki 1 8 0 0 0 0 9
9 171 H. Shudakaei 0 0 2 0 4 2 8
10 230 G. Johnes (BAU) 0 2 0 1 3 0 6
Rank No. Driver Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Rd6 Pts
1 76 K. Suzuchiru 8 10 0 8 4 0 30
2 18 S. Makutoude 3 2 8 4 8 4 29
3 34 S. Chirumicha 4 6 5 3 6 2 26
4 73 C. Nadakei 0 3 10 1 5 5 24
5 3 M. Kazugi 5 0 2 10 0 8 25
6 23 K. Kazunoa 1 8 0 2 2 10 23
7 31 K. Reitou 2 0 3 5 10 3 23
8 19 S. Yarakuna 6 1 0 6 1 6 20
9 16 A. Donuzense 10 0 6 0 0 1 17
10 111 M. Nantou 0 5 0 0 3 0 8
11 233 P. Quincey (BAU) 0 4 1 0 0 0 5
12 232 W. Blake (BAU) 0 0 4 0 0 0 4
Rank No. Driver Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Rd5 Rd6 Pts
1 222 K. Seosukuba 10 10 8 8 0 5 41
2 234 J. Mendez (BAU) 4 8 3 10 4 2 31
3 85 Z. Hakudao 8 6 0 3 8 0 25
4 0 N. Shuamaku 6 2 4 0 5 8 25
5 193 I. Junsou 0 4 0 0 10 10 24
6 13 S. Llywelyn (FCF) 1 5 2 5 0 6 19
7 24 K. Zabayetoue 3 1 1 4 6 4 19
8 74 K. Hakusamo 5 0 5 1 3 3 17
9 17 K. Nayemi 0 0 10 6 0 0 16
10 35 H. Ikayuki 2 3 0 2 2 0 9
11 75 K. Hakuinou 0 0 6 0 1 1 8
Points Scale - HGTC and FH
Drivers, Team Points
Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11+
Pts. 20 15 11 8 6 5 4 3 2 1 0
Drivers, Team Points (ENSADRINK 1000 and Formula Endurance Challenge)
Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11+
Pts. 25 18 13 10 8 6 5 4 3 2 0
Points Scale - HRC
Drivers, Team Points
Pos. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9+
Pts. 10 8 6 5 4 3 2 1 0
Bonus Team Points (HGTC only)
LD Same 1 LD 2+LD DNF/NC
GT1 3 pts 2 pts 1 pt 0 pts
GT2 3 pts 3 pts 1 pt 0 pts
DNF: Did Not Finish
LD: Laps Down
NC: Not Classified
ROUND Length Facility Weather Forecast
Round 1 300km Chirumichakae Raceway 33%
Chirumichakae 300km 3.764km 80 Laps Chance of Rain
Round 2 500km Yakumicha Circuit 28%
Yakumicha GT Endurance Challenge 5.257km 96 Laps Chance of Rain
Round 3 300km Dashoze Circuit 25%
Dashoze 300km 5.003km 58 Laps Chance of Rain
Round 4 300km Kizagama Circuit 23%
Kizagama 300km 5.342km 57 Laps Chance of Rain
Round 5 1000km Tarogama Circuit 20%
18th ENSADRINK 1000 7.495km 134 Laps Chance of Rain
Round 6 300km Soeshu Street Circuit 26%
Soeshu Motorsports Festival 5.081km 59 Laps Chance of Rain
Round 7 300km Soumaku Circuit 28%
Soumaku 300km 4.201km 72 Laps Chance of Rain
Round 8 300km Yakumicha Circuit 30%
Yakumicha 300km 5.257km 58 Laps Chance of RainROUND Length Facility Weather Forecast
Round 1 250km Dashoze Circuit 32%
Formula Touring Round Dashoze 5.003km 50 Laps Chance of Rain
Round 2 250km Yakumicha Circuit 30%
Formula Touring Round Yakumicha 5.257km 48 Laps Chance of Rain
Round 3 250km Chirumichakae Raceway 27%
Formula Touring Round Chirumichakae 3.764km 67 Laps Chance of Rain
Round 4 250km Soumaku Circuit 24%
Formula Touring Round Soumakuin 4.201km 60 Laps Chance of Rain
Round 5 250km Soeshu Street Circuit 26%
Soeshu Motorsports Festival 5.081km 50 Laps Chance of Rain
Round 6 305km Yakumicha Circuit 27%
Yakumicha Formula Endurance Challenge 5.257km 59 Laps Chance of Rain
Round 7 250km Kizagama Circuit 29%
Formula Touring Round Kizagama 5.342km 47 Laps Chance of RainROUND Stages Round Terrain Weather Forecast
Suondeki Rally 7 50%Tar/50%Gra 33%
Tar / Tar / Mix / Mix / Mix / Gra / Gra Chance of Rain
Tamikuo Rally 7 56%Tar/44%Gra 29%
Mix / Tar / Gra / Tar / Mix / Mix / Gra Chance of Rain
Eshigoa Rally 7 51%Tar/49%Gra 27%
Tar / Tar / Mix / Mix / Mix / Gra / Gra Chance of Rain
Koumagoa Rally 7 46%Tar/54%Gra 26%
Mix / Mix / Mix / Gra / Tar / Gra / Tar Chance of Rain
Temagoa Rally 7 86%Tar/14%Gra 31%
Mix / Tar / Mix / Tar / Tar / Tar / Tar Chance of Rain
Ondori Rally 7 29%Tar/71%Gra 35%
Gra / Mix / Gra / Tar / Gra / Gra / Tar Chance of Rain
Tar: Tarmac/Asphalt
Gra: Dirt/Gravel
Ice: Ice/Snow
by Hodori Motorsports » Sat Aug 06, 2016 10:37 pm
ENTRY FORMS
- Code: Select all
[pre][b]Make:[/b]
[b]Model:[/b]
[b]Class:[/b]
[b]Base Stats:
- Acceleration:[/b]
[b]- Handling :[/b]
[b]- Reliability :[/b]
[b]Drivetrain:[/b]
[b]Engine:[/b][/pre]
- Code: Select all
[b][i]Engine[/i]
Make:[/b]
[b]Name:[/b]
[b]Engine Stats:
- Power :[/b]
[b]- Reliability :[/b]
- Code: Select all
[pre][b][i]Tyres[/i]
Make:[/b]
[b]Name:[/b]
[b]Tyre Stats:
- Grip :[/b]
[b]- Longevity:[/b][/pre]
- Code: Select all
[pre][b]Team Name:[/b]
[b]Number:[/b]
[b]Base Machine:[/b]
[b]Machine Name:[/b]
[b]Tyres:[/b]
[b]Class:[/b]
[b]Driver 1:
- Name:[/b]
[b]- NAT:[/b]
[b]Driver 2:
- Name:[/b]
[b]- NAT:[/b]
[b]Driver 3:
- Name:[/b]
[b]- NAT:[/b][/pre]
- Code: Select all
[pre][b]Team Name:[/b]
[b]Machine Name:[/b]
[b]Engine:[/b]
[b]Tyres:[/b]
[b]Driver 1:
- Name:[/b]
[b]- NAT:[/b]
[b]- Number:[/b]
[b]Driver 2:
- Name:[/b]
[b]- NAT:[/b]
[b]- Number:[/b][/pre]
- Code: Select all
[pre][b]Team Name:[/b]
[b]Number:[/b]
[b]Base Machine:[/b]
[b]Machine Name:[/b]
[b]Tyres:[/b]
[b]Class:[/b]
[b]Driver:
- Name:[/b]
[b]- NAT:[/b][/pre]
- Code: Select all
[pre][b]Name:[/b]
[b]NAT:[/b]
[b]Aggression:[/b]
[b]Skills:
- Speed :[/b]
[b]- Technical:[/b]
[b]- Endurance:[/b]
[b]- Wet :[/b][/pre]
- Code: Select all
[pre][b]Name:[/b]
[b]NAT:[/b]
[b]Aggression:[/b]
[b]Skills:
- Speed :[/b]
[b]- Technical:[/b]
[b]- Endurance:[/b]
[b]- Wet :[/b]
[b]-Terrain Skills:
-- Asphalt/Tarmac:[/b]
[b]-- Dirt/Gravel :[/b]
[b]-- Snow/Ice :[/b][/pre]
by Hodori Motorsports » Sat Aug 06, 2016 10:40 pm
ENSADRINK GT Championship - S172
Entries: 44GT1 Entries: 15
No. Team / Machine / Engine / Tyre NAT Drivers
1 Team Tarogama MotorSports HDR Tegiza Zaotani
Kirola Tarogama T322KZ HDR Mizeno Zabane
V834NR / Deyoze
7 Kizashua Racing HDR Sezako Yegini
A.mu's Tarogama T322KZ HDR Keiseno Arame
V834NR / Deyoze
18 Reitoude Motor Sport HDR Hokotai Kazuki
Arada IZAYOI Yasaka (H55) HDR Koshimuto Setaki
VS/E340E / Deyoze
34 Gazanarikeyu Racing HDR Luensato Kazume
ENSADRINK Performance T322KZ HDR Yatai Toueji
V834NR / Deyoze
55 Arada Motorsport HDR Asao Nadakei
Arada Vulpine Sportif Yasaka (H55) BAU Lauren Ashburton
VS/E340E / Deyoze
71 Team Souzamo X Sakite Racing HDR Keiseto Toudema
Sakite Shameimaru M45 HDR Ezako Kiesa
EVH34NA / Sakite
72 Sakite Racing RD Project HDR Kubarisei Makugi
Sakite RD TIREIPALACE M45 HDR Chiruno Mayazaki
EVH34NA / Sakite
73 Sakite Racing RD Project HDR Kanayun Suyake
Sakite RD Sevada M45 HDR Zaketo Tashike
EVH34NA / Sakite
75 Katoni Racing Team HDR Sugeno Kutadakei
Sakite Setadori 7S M45 HDR Demai Katoni
EVH34NA / Sakite
85 Chirumicha MS Yemigama HPI HDR Hakutui Neitoude
Yemigama HPI Tarogama T322KZ HDR Hebuo Sazaki
V834NR / Deyoze
90 First International Bank HVL Austin Praffright
First International Bank M340 HVL Teresa Jane Adams
M034/H / Yearling
93 Juntou Racing Team HDR Seto Yazane
Sakite KizaCera M45 HDR Tenaje Toudegi
EVH34NA / Sakite
97 Archer Motorsports GT-ONE Racing BAU Lucas Barrett
Archer GT-ONE Semental GTR BAU Jaxon Fanshaw
V8 TS550/4012 / XB
111 SUPER OPTION Motorsport HDR Susazako Deyomi
Dekijika SUPER OPTION Hebu (H54) HDR Yarako Samoni
VS/E340E / Sakite
970 Archer Motorsports GT-ONE Racing BAU Georgio Primm
Archer GT-ONE F-520 GTR BAU Juan Christophe
V8 RV3500S/3540 / XBGT2 Entries: 29
No. Team / Machine / Engine / Tyre NAT Drivers
0 Sakite Racing RD Project HDR Kazinato Zabaki
Sakite RD Sevada Merope HDR Sebako Yokami
ECD20TC-H / Sakite
8 Infini Team Shuseo HDR Komuno Sazake
Dekijika Infini Shuseo Saku HDR Kaichiru Seyomaku
VH/E240K / Sakite
9 Team ten*GU HDR Kubariko Zakemi
REIUJI Tropicorp Taygeta HDR Kato Funoukie
EVF28TT / Tropicorp HDR Keyaesa Kudakei
10 Team ten*GU HDR Zaoko Komunoa
HIEDA Tropicorp S224TZ HDR Sayono Souzare
V630ER / Tropicorp
14 JVM Motorsports WHL Roffe Hanson
JVM GT-R2 WHL Kai Ludwig
V638DETT / Supra
15 APEX Racing HMR Richard Kuno
APEX JVM GT-R2 WHL Gilbert Wolffe
V638DETT / Supra
25 Vannish Motors Racing VAN James Lark
VMR Ghost GT-10 VAN Jon Stansen
V-10 / Quicksport WRX Kev Schorebrook
26 Team Tarogama MotorSports HDR Gehito Joshike
Divil TMS Z32T "Zestiria" HDR Sazato Kizamane
R320NRH / Deyoze
27 Team Tarogama MotorSports DDP HDR Hakuto Onidakei
Maijintsusec TDDP Z32T "Zestiria" HDR Shinno Soukuba
R320NRH / Deyoze HDR Kazuko Zaotaka
29 Impulse Dashoni Racing HDR Kutano Dashoni
IMPULSE Motorsport S224TZ HDR Junsa Ikamakune
V630ER / Deyoze
31 K-Z Motorsport HDR Tegino Kadeni
K-Z PrismRiver Z26K HDR Sano Yasaki
R320NR / Deyoze
36 Gazanarikeyu Racing HDR Tenasei Ezatoue
ENSADRINK Performance Z32T "Zestiria" HDR Mizeyun Michake
R320NRH / Deyoze
50 Mazaregi Racing Project HDR Ikasabu Kazuchou
Mazaregi GoDoge! P172GT HDR Aoyuki Yaramaku
V834NRH / Deyoze
60 Mazaregi Racing Project HDR Doueshi Mazaregi
Mazaregi Engineering S224TZ HDR Yanko Katoni
V630ER / Deyoze
63 Reitoude Motor Sport HDR Ashano Sidame
Reitoude IZAYOI Kochiya HDR Sakiteno Suyaji
NRT/E160K / Deyoze
70 Noroa-Salinas Racing SJG José Noroa
Cocorade NSM2560 SJG Miguel Salinas
V834NR / Deyoze SJG Moisés Delgado
77 Harajiya Advanced Racing Project HDR Komuto Tamine
Sakite Harajiya ARP Seven7 Merope HDR Gehito Zaremi
ECD20TC-H / Sakite --- ----------
86 Chirumicha MS Yemigama HPI HDR Tegiyuki Hakudasho
Yemigama HPI Tarogama P172GT HDR Sugetai Kuzare
V824NRH / Deyoze
152 Arada Motorsport HDR Ensato Seruki
Arada Vulpine Sportif Kaenbyou HDR Komuto Sugoni
NVH/E160K / Deyoze HDR Saya Kaseo
193 Taozare Racing HDR Taroko Arani
Taozare Nagae Celaeno Saku HDR Keyano Sakuji
VH/E240K / Sakite HDR Seriko Gizami
197 Archer Motorsports GT-TWO Racing BAU John Barber
Archer GT-TWO Teoro GT350 BAU Rebeccah Gibbs
V8 RV3350/3532 / XB --- ----------
222 SUPER OPTION Motorsport HDR Denao Yazaki
Dekijika SUPER OPTION Saku HDR Sezato Kizaji
VH/E240K / Sakite
414 Kayame Racing HDR Kazano Kemagi
Kayame WhiteRock S224TZ HDR Serui Kayame
V630ER / Sakite
495 Scarlet Devil Racing with ASRT HDR Marisa Inyuseo
ASRT Scarlet Devil Alcyone (S8) HDR Kobasa Gintou
EVF28TT / Sakite
750 Sakite Racing RD Project with ASRT HDR Ansaka Muzare
ASRT Sakite RD Alcyone (S9) HDR Kuetasa Yakusamo
EVF28TT-H / Sakite HDR Etomiko Sayome
767 ROTA Gizatekeyu R&D Lab HDR Zimoko Yaratoue
RG Tropika Z32T "Zestiria" HDR Komuto Zabake
R320NRH / Deyoze
777 ROTA Gizatekeyu & Kizashua Racing HDR Samoto Madegi
RG A.mu's Z32T "Zestiria" HDR Hoko Sazabaye
R320NRH / Deyoze
787 ROTA Gizatekeyu R&D Lab HDR Mizeo Madeki
RG Asakura Z32T "Zestiria" HDR Talano Naresoe
R320NRH / Deyoze HDR Sako Zaresuma
827 Royal Ordinance Racing TUI Paul Archer
RO-RALMACH Fireball Mk. XXIII TUI Emily Pemberton
Comet Mk. XXXIII / RO-RACTY TUI Alexander Leyton
Yemigama HPI Formula Touring Championship - S172Entries: 20
No. Team / Machine / Engine / Tyre NAT Driver
1 Arada Motorsport HDR Asao Nadakei
2 Dekijika Vulpine Sportif FH170T HDR Ensato Seruki
VS/E340E / Deyoze
8 Shuseo Infini with KizaCera HDR Enjide Kubarike
Dekijika Infini KizaCera FH170T
VS/E340E / Deyoze
9 Team ten*GU HDR Sayono Souzare
Dekijika HIEDA Tropicorp FH170T
VS/E340E / Tropicorp
21 Team Tarogama MotorSports HDR Kazuko Zaotaka
22 Kirola RedSea Tarogama FH170T HDR Mizeno Zabane
V834NR / Tropicorp
23 Gazanarikeyu Racing HDR Luensato Kazume
ENSADRINK Tarogama FH170T
V834NR / Tropicorp
50 Mazaregi Racing Project HDR Ikasabu Kazuchou
60 Mazaregi Engineering FH170T HDR Yanko Katoni
V834NR / Deyoze
75 Katoni Racing Team HDR Demai Katoni
Setadori 7S Tarogama FH170T
V834NR / Deyoze
85 Chirumicha MS Yemigama HPI HDR Yatai Toueji
Yemigama HPI Tarogama FH170T
V834NR / Tropicorp
101 Johanson Motorsports AUD Vassily Johanson
102 Johanson BeckTech FH170T MRT Scott Smith
VS/E340E / Sakite
111 SUPER OPTION Motorsport HDR Kobaieto Tashika
222 Dekijika SUPER OPTION FH170T HDR Tagako Samogi
VS/E340E / Sakite
185 Archer Motorsports Super-FH BAU Lauren Ashburton
186 Archer SuperWGP 100 FH170T Jack Deacon
V8 FOR100/4008 / XB
193 Taozare Racing HDR Seriko Gizami
Dekijika Nagae Celaeno FH170T
VS/E340E / Sakite
716 Sidewinder AMC AUD Esteban Guerrera
717 Sidewinder Tarogama FH170T KJE Mohammad Al-Zidan
V834NR / Sakite
Engine NAT
Archer V8 FOR100/4008 BAU
Dekijika VS/E340E HDR
Tarogama V834NR HDR
Tyres NAT Code
Deyoze Ikakota HDR DI
Sakite Celaeno HDR SC
Tropicorp Sifaka TUR TE
XB Firedart BAU XB
Hodori Rally Championship - S172Entries: 10
No. Entrant / Machine / Engine / Tyre NAT Driver
1 Temakuo Rally R&D Laboratory HDR Kuakubari Yemisuba
Temakuo PrismRiver S244TZ
V630ER / Deyoze
15 Dekijika Racing HDR Ikamize Seodakei
Dekijika Rally Project Kadegu4
NVH/E240K / Deyoze
21 Team Tarogama MotorSports HDR Shinchiruto Satoude
Kirola Tarogama S244TZ
V630ER / Deyoze
22 Team Tarogama MotorSports HDR Sakiteno Kadetou
A.mu's Tarogama S244TZ
V630ER / Deyoze
71 Sakite Rally RD Project HDR Kaiegito Yosukuba
SRT Setadori 7S Taygeta Evolution-R (S13)
EVF28TT / Sakite
72 Sakite Rally RD Project HDR Chouseo Inyumaku
SRT TIREIPALACE Taygeta Evolution-R (S13)
EVF28TT / Sakite
230 Archer Origin BAU Granville Johnes
Archer Origin 290EX-S 81
Box4 EX290/3081 Turbo / XB
231 Archer Origin BAU Marta Allen
Archer Origin VDR-4
V8 DRS350/4018 / XB
750 Sakite Rally RD Project with ASRT HDR Keiseri Suzuchiru
ASRT R-TEC Taygeta Evolution-R (S14)
EVF28TT-H / Sakite
787 Temakuo Rally R&D Laboratory HDR Kananmize Teoyuki
Temakuo Kawashiro W345TZ "Berseria"
V834NRH / DeyozeEntries: 13
No. Entrant / Machine / Engine / Tyre NAT Driver
3 RedStar Racing HDR Mizeto Kazugi
RedStar Sakite Taygeta Type-R
CD20TC / Sakite
8 Shuseo Infini Rally Team HDR Soeyaku Makutoude
Shuseo Infini Taygeta Type-R
CD20TC / Sakite
16 WhiteRock Rally Team HDR An'ue Donuzense
Dekijika WhiteRock Eira RS
VH/240K / Deyoze
19 Satoude Rally Team HDR Soukota Yarakuna
Satoude A.mu's Taygeta Type-R
CD20TC / Sakite
23 Team Tarogama MotorSports HDR Keiseri Kazunoa
Deyoze Tarogama S224KZ
V630E / Deyoze
34 Gazanarikeyu Racing HDR Souyuki Chirumicha
ENSADRINK Performance S224KZ
V630E / Deyoze
56 Fox Nortec WRT ABL Terho Tavela
Fox Hornet R Evo II
2.0L I4T / Michaelson
60 Mazaregi Rally Project HDR Kuchiru Reitou
Mazaregi Asakura S224KZ
V630E / Deyoze
73 Sakite Rally RD Project HDR Chiruzama Nadakei
SRT Sevada Taygeta Type-R
CD20TC / Sakite
111 SUPER OPTION Motorsport HDR Komuno Seosukuba
Dekijika SUPER OPTION Eira RS
VH/240K / Sakite
137 Pol Rallysport NUD Josh Pol
Finer-Shay Polva SL25
1.9L I4T / Deyoze
232 Archer Origin BAU William Blake
Archer Origin VF290 Rally-IV
Box4 290/2506C Turbo / XB
233 Archer Origin BAU Patrio Quincey
Archer Origin VF290 Rally-IV
Box4 290/2506C Turbo / XBEntries: 10
No. Entrant / Machine / Engine / Tyre NAT Driver
13 Team Ferret Racing FCF Siothrún Llywelyn
Team Ferret Racing F100A
V610A / ??
17 WhiteRock Rally Team HDR Komutou Nayemi
WhiteRock Tarogama S224K
V630E / Deyoze
35 Gazanarikeyu Racing HDR Hakuyara Ikayuki
ENSADRINK Tarogama S224K
V630E / Deyoze
74 Sakite Rally RD Project HDR Kogano Hakusamo
SRT Shameimaru Taygeta
CD20TC / Sakite
75 Katoni Rally Team HDR Kazatai Hakuinou
Setadori 7S Taygeta
CD20TC / Sakite
85 Chirumicha MS Yemigama HPI HDR Ziume Hakudao
Yemigama HPI Tarogama S224K
V630E / Deyoze
93 Juntou Rally Team HDR Naresa Shuamaku
Juntou KizaCera Taygeta
CD20TC / Sakite
193 Taozare Racing HDR Ikasa Junsou
Taozare Nagae Taygeta
CD20TC / Sakite
222 SUPER OPTION Motorsport HDR Mayegi Nantou
Dekijika SUPER OPTION Eira
VH/240K / Sakite
234 Archer Origin BAU Julia Mendez
Archer Origin Guila Sports RX
I4 QH120/2038 / XBABV: Aboveland
AUD: Audioslavia
BAU: Barunia
FCF: Ferret Civilisation
HDR: Hodori
HVL: Havl
KJE: Kjeligsted
MRT: Mertagne
NUD: Dunpa
SJG: San Jose Guayabal
TUI: The Unified Isles
TUR: Turori
VAN: Vangaziland
WHL: Wahland
WRX: Wrexwic
by Hodori Motorsports » Sun Aug 07, 2016 9:24 am
Wahland wrote:Thought I should get in on thisMake: JVM
Model: GT-R2
Class: GT2
Base Stats:
- Acceleration: 6
- Handling : 6.5
- Reliability : 7.5
Drivetrain: FR
Engine: V638DETTName: Roffe Hanson
NAT: Wahlsh (WHL)
Aggression: 5
Skills:
- Speed : 5
- Technical: 8
- Endurance: 7
- Wet : 5Name: Kai Ludwig
NAT: Wahlsh (WHL)
Aggression: 6
Skills:
- Speed : 9
- Technical: 7
- Endurance: 5
- Wet : 4Name: Richard Kuno
NAT: Heimarn (HMR)
Aggression: 5
Skills:
- Speed : 7
- Technical: 8
- Endurance: 5
- Wet : 5Name: Gilbert Wolffe
NAT: Wahlsh (WHL)
Aggression: 7
Skills:
- Speed : 6
- Technical: 9
- Endurance: 6
- Wet : 4Team Name: JVM Motorsports
Number: 14
Base Machine: JVM GT-R2
Machine Name: JVM GT-R2
Tyres: Supra
Class: GT2
Driver 1:
- Name: Roffe Hanson
- NAT: Wahlsh (WHL)
Driver 2:
- Name: Kai Ludwig
- NAT: Wahlsh (WHL)Team Name:APEX Racing
Number: 15
Base Machine: JVM GT-R2
Machine Name: APEX JVM GT-R2
Tyres: Supra
Class: GT2
Driver 1:
- Name: Richard Kuno
- NAT: Heimarn (HMR)
Driver 2:
- Name: Gilbert Wolffe
- NAT: Wahlsh (WHL)
by Vangaziland » Sun Aug 07, 2016 10:13 am
Make: Vannish Motors
Model: Ghost GT-10
Class: GT2
Base Stats:
- Acceleration: 7
- Handling : 6
- Reliability :7
Drivetrain: Rear Engine, Rear Wheel Drive
Engine:V-10
Team Name: Vannish Motors Racing
Number: 25
Base Machine: VM Ghost V-10
Machine Name: Ghost GT-10
Tyres: Quicksport Razor
Class: GT2
by Aboveland » Sun Aug 07, 2016 2:27 pm
Team Name: Fox Nortec WRT
Number: 56
Base Machine: Fox Hornet R Evo II
Machine Name: Fox Hornet R Evo II
Tyres: Michaelson
Class: Rally Sport class
Driver:
- Name: Terho Talvela
- NAT: Abovian (ABL)
Aggression: 8
Skills:
- Speed: 8
- Technical: 6
- Endurance: 5
- Wet : 6
-Terrain Skills:
-- Asphalt/Tarmac: 8
-- Dirt/Gravel : 8
-- Snow/Ice : 0*
*If a snow/ice rating is required, the stats would be 5, 6, and 5 for their respective surfaces.
by Hodori Motorsports » Sun Aug 07, 2016 5:27 pm
Vangaziland wrote:I hope this is mostly right. I added the driver stats, which it looks like aren't needed with the new machine class. I put them in a spoiler, so if you don't need those ratings, they're easy to ignore. If I messed up, let me know how to fix it.
Vangaziland wrote:MachineMake: Vannish Motors
Model: Ghost Ten
Class: GT2
Base Stats:
- Acceleration: 7
- Handling : 6
- Reliability :7
Drivetrain: Rear Engine, Rear Wheel Drive
Engine:V-10
TeamTeam Name: Vannish Motors Racing
Number: 25
Base Machine: VM Ghost V-10
Machine Name: Ghost GT-10
Tyres: Quicksport Razor
Class: GT2
Driver 1:
- Name: James Lark
- NAT: Vannish
Aggression: 5
Skills:
- Speed : 8
- Technical: 7
- Endurance: 5
- Wet : 5
Driver 2:
- Name: Jon Stansen
- NAT: Vannish
Aggression:6
Skills:
- Speed : 7
- Technical: 7
- Endurance: 6
- Wet : 5
Driver 3:
- Name: Kev Schorebrook
- NAT: Wrexish
Aggression: 5
Skills:
- Speed : 7
- Technical: 6
- Endurance: 7
- Wet : 5
Aboveland wrote:Team Name: Fox Nortec WRT
Number: 56
Base Machine: Fox Hornet R Evo II
Machine Name: Fox Hornet R Evo II
Tyres: Michaelson
Class: Rally Sport class
Aboveland wrote:Driver:
- Name: Terho Talvela
- NAT: Abovian (ABL)
Aggression: 8
Skills:
- Speed: 8
- Technical: 6
- Endurance: 5
- Wet : 6
-Terrain Skills:
-- Asphalt/Tarmac: 8
-- Dirt/Gravel : 8
-- Snow/Ice : 0*
*If a snow/ice rating is required, the stats would be 5, 6, and 5 for their respective surfaces.
by Aboveland » Sun Aug 07, 2016 5:31 pm
Hodori Motorsports wrote:Vangaziland wrote:I hope this is mostly right. I added the driver stats, which it looks like aren't needed with the new machine class. I put them in a spoiler, so if you don't need those ratings, they're easy to ignore. If I messed up, let me know how to fix it.
The ratings are very important. They're what makes the voodoo magic and dark artes within the spreadsheets work.Vangaziland wrote:MachineMake: Vannish Motors
Model: Ghost Ten
Class: GT2
Base Stats:
- Acceleration: 7
- Handling : 6
- Reliability :7
Drivetrain: Rear Engine, Rear Wheel Drive
Engine:V-10
TeamTeam Name: Vannish Motors Racing
Number: 25
Base Machine: VM Ghost V-10
Machine Name: Ghost GT-10
Tyres: Quicksport Razor
Class: GT2
Driver 1:
- Name: James Lark
- NAT: Vannish
Aggression: 5
Skills:
- Speed : 8
- Technical: 7
- Endurance: 5
- Wet : 5
Driver 2:
- Name: Jon Stansen
- NAT: Vannish
Aggression:6
Skills:
- Speed : 7
- Technical: 7
- Endurance: 6
- Wet : 5
Driver 3:
- Name: Kev Schorebrook
- NAT: Wrexish
Aggression: 5
Skills:
- Speed : 7
- Technical: 6
- Endurance: 7
- Wet : 5
With VMR, the GT entry list is now at capacity. The next three GT2 entries will be waitlisted. If I hear nothing from Nekoni by next Monday, two spaces will open up, with the third displacing APEX Racing.Aboveland wrote:Team Name: Fox Nortec WRT
Number: 56
Base Machine: Fox Hornet R Evo II
Machine Name: Fox Hornet R Evo II
Tyres: Michaelson
Class: Rally Sport class
The only thing missing here is the machine ratings. As above, they're needed for the demonic rituals that summon the results. Until this is fixed I've given the car a score of '0 across the board.
Aboveland wrote:Driver:
- Name: Terho Talvela
- NAT: Abovian (ABL)
Aggression: 8
Skills:
- Speed: 8
- Technical: 6
- Endurance: 5
- Wet : 6
-Terrain Skills:
-- Asphalt/Tarmac: 8
-- Dirt/Gravel : 8
-- Snow/Ice : 0*
*If a snow/ice rating is required, the stats would be 5, 6, and 5 for their respective surfaces.
A snow/ice rating is technically required, but '0' is a valid rating. It just means the driver's pretty much useless on anything at or below freezing.
by Ferret Civilization » Sun Aug 07, 2016 6:28 pm
by Aboveland » Sun Aug 07, 2016 7:40 pm
Make: Fox
Model: Hornet R Evo II
Class: Rally Sport
Base Stats:
- Acceleration: 6
- Handling : 7
- Reliability : 3
Drivetrain: AWD
Engine: In-line 4 cylinder 2.0l + turbocharger.
by Dunpa » Mon Aug 08, 2016 11:36 pm
Team Name: Pol Rallysport
Number: 21
Base Machine: Polva Rally SL25
Machine Name: Finer-Shay Polva SL25
Class: Rally Sport
Make: Polva
Model: Rally SL25
Class: Rally Sport
Base Stats:
- Acceleration: 5
- Handling: 6
- Reliability: 5
Drivetrain: AMD
Engine: 4 cylinder 1.9 L + turbocharger
Driver:
- Name: Josh Pol
- NAT: Dunpan (NUD)
Skills:
- Aggression: 5
- Speed: 7
- Technical: 4
- Endurance: 4
- Wet: 3
-Terrain Skills:
Asphalt/Tarmac: 7
-- Dirt/Gravel: 4
-- Snow/Ice: 5
by Nekoni » Tue Aug 09, 2016 1:25 pm
by Hodori Motorsports » Tue Aug 09, 2016 7:58 pm
Ferret Civilization wrote:Yay another one of these, I'm guessing from the fact that my entry is still listed that I am still in this for another run and don't have to redo it for now. Just say that I am still in or something, heh?
Aboveland wrote:I could do it now so I did. This applies to the Fox Hornet R Evo IIMake: Fox
Model: Hornet R Evo II
Class: Rally Sport
Base Stats:
- Acceleration: 6
- Handling : 7
- Reliability : 3
Drivetrain: AWD
Engine: In-line 4 cylinder 2.0l + turbocharger.
Dunpa wrote:Team Name: Pol Rallysport
Number: 21
Base Machine: Polva Rally SL25
Machine Name: Finer-Shay Polva SL25
Class: Rally Sport
Make: Polva
Model: Rally SL25
Class: Rally Sport
Base Stats:
- Acceleration: 5
- Handling: 6
- Reliability: 5
Drivetrain: AMD
Engine: 4 cylinder 1.9 L + turbocharger
Driver:
- Name: Josh Pol
- NAT: Dunpan (NUD)
Skills:
- Aggression: 5
- Speed: 7
- Technical: 4
- Endurance: 4
- Wet: 3
-Terrain Skills:
Asphalt/Tarmac: 7
-- Dirt/Gravel: 4
-- Snow/Ice: 5
Nekoni wrote:I sadly don't have the time to do any half-decent RP, I'm afraid. Feel free to remove my guys from there.
by Aboveland » Wed Aug 10, 2016 1:51 pm
by Nekoni » Wed Aug 10, 2016 1:53 pm
by Dunpa » Wed Aug 10, 2016 5:13 pm
Team Name: Pol Rallysport
Number: 137
Base Machine: Polva Rally SL25
Machine Name: Finer-Shay Polva SL25
Tyres: Deyoze
Class: Rally Sport
Make: Polva
Model: Rally SL25
Class: Rally Sport
Base Stats:
- Acceleration: 5
- Handling: 6
- Reliability: 5
Drivetrain: AMD
Engine: 4 cylinder 1.9 L + turbocharger
Driver:
- Name: Josh Pol
- NAT: Dunpan (NUD)
Skills:
- Aggression: 5
- Speed: 7
- Technical: 6
- Endurance: 4
- Wet: 6
-Terrain Skills:
Asphalt/Tarmac: 7
-- Dirt/Gravel: 4
-- Snow/Ice: 5
by Hodori Motorsports » Thu Aug 11, 2016 7:52 pm
Aboveland wrote:The car rating you've applied seems fine by me!
Aboveland wrote:Just asking, you've given Terho the 5 6 5 rating right?
Dunpa wrote:Team Name: Pol Rallysport
Number: 137
Base Machine: Polva Rally SL25
Machine Name: Finer-Shay Polva SL25
Tyres: Deyoze
Class: Rally Sport
Make: Polva
Model: Rally SL25
Class: Rally Sport
Base Stats:
- Acceleration: 5
- Handling: 6
- Reliability: 5
Drivetrain: AMD
Engine: 4 cylinder 1.9 L + turbocharger
Driver:
- Name: Josh Pol
- NAT: Dunpan (NUD)
Skills:
- Aggression: 5
- Speed: 7
- Technical: 6
- Endurance: 4
- Wet: 6
-Terrain Skills:
Asphalt/Tarmac: 7
-- Dirt/Gravel: 4
-- Snow/Ice: 5
by Hodori Motorsports » Mon Aug 15, 2016 6:41 am
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Carpathia and Ruthenia, Israel and the Sinai, Legalese, Liventia, Mardesurria, Mertagne, Pyha-Suomi, Riena, The Plough Islands
Advertisement