Green - Promoted/Playoffs
Falconfar Secondary Hockey League Pld W D L GF GA GD PtsManecar, Iona City, South Irswabi, and Sandrali to Aroharu; Triora, West Kassan, Baralona, and Takken City to Baseheft.
1 Manecar Hawks 76 49 14 13 152 80 +72 161
2 Triora Wild 76 41 15 20 137 87 +50 138
3 Iona City Ants 76 40 11 25 112 90 +22 131
4 West Kassan Lions 76 37 14 25 117 95 +22 125
5 South Irswabi Tigers 76 32 23 21 119 88 +31 119 Champions
6 Baralona Nationals 76 34 16 26 122 110 +12 118
7 Sandrali Dragoons 76 29 26 21 126 97 +29 113
8 Takken City Bears 76 27 27 22 110 98 +12 108
9 La Pinatra Crusaders 76 30 18 28 112 111 +1 108
10 Hanszhoven Dolphins 76 27 19 30 99 108 −9 100
11 Otoheinsbruk Sharks 76 27 16 33 108 115 −7 97
12 Wurlington Dynamos 76 26 18 32 113 122 −9 96
13 Ytriba Shock 76 26 18 32 100 119 −19 96
14 Qarin Te Giants 76 26 13 37 91 112 −21 91
15 Lokka Jolt 76 25 15 36 84 107 −23 90
16 North Iona Herd 76 24 17 35 90 122 −32 89
17 Perusisi Brigade 76 23 16 37 89 114 −25 85
18 Rallion Guards 76 21 20 35 90 107 −17 83
19 Baratoko Rebels 76 23 11 42 89 127 −38 80
20 Maxville Crew 76 21 17 38 88 139 −51 80
Playoffs
Quarterfinals
1 Manecar Hawks vs 8 Takken City Bears
Manecar Hawks 0–0 Takken City Bears (0–2 SO)
Manecar Hawks 0–2 Takken City Bears
Takken City Bears 2–2 Manecar Hawks (2–3 OT)
Takken City Bears 0–1 Manecar Hawks
Manecar Hawks 2–1 Takken City Bears, 1 Manecar Hawks win series 3-2
2 Triora Wild vs 7 Sandrali Dragoons
Triora Wild 0–1 Sandrali Dragoons
Triora Wild 2–0 Sandrali Dragoons
Sandrali Dragoons 1–1 Triora Wild (3–1 SO)
Sandrali Dragoons 1–2 Triora Wild
Triora Wild 1–1 Sandrali Dragoons (1–2 OT), 7 Sandrali Dragoons win series 3-2
3 Iona City Ants vs 6 Baralona Nationals
Iona City Ants 1–1 Baralona Nationals (2–1 OT)
Iona City Ants 1–1 Baralona Nationals (0–1 SO)
Baralona Nationals 1–1 Iona City Ants (1–2 SO)
Baralona Nationals 0–0 Iona City Ants (1–0 OT)
Iona City Ants 2–2 Baralona Nationals (1–2 SO), 6 Baralona Nationals win series 3-2
4 West Kassan Lions vs 5 South Irswabi Tigers
West Kassan Lions 2–2 South Irswabi Tigers (0–2 SO)
West Kassan Lions 1–0 South Irswabi Tigers
South Irswabi Tigers 1–0 West Kassan Lions
South Irswabi Tigers 1–0 West Kassan Lions, 5 South Irswabi Tigers win series 3-1
Semifinals
1 Manecar Hawks vs 7 Sandrali Dragoons
Manecar Hawks 1–1 Sandrali Dragoons (2–1 OT)
Manecar Hawks 1–1 Sandrali Dragoons (1–2 OT)
Sandrali Dragoons 0–0 Manecar Hawks (1–0 OT)
Sandrali Dragoons 1–1 Manecar Hawks (0–1 SO)
Manecar Hawks 0–1 Sandrali Dragoons, 7 Sandrali Dragoons win series 3-2
5 South Irswabi Tigers vs 6 Baralona Nationals
South Irswabi Tigers 2–1 Baralona Nationals
South Irswabi Tigers 0–2 Baralona Nationals
Baralona Nationals 2–1 South Irswabi Tigers
Baralona Nationals 3–3 South Irswabi Tigers (3–4 OT)
South Irswabi Tigers 1–0 Baralona Nationals, 5 South Irswabi Tigers win series 3-2
Championship
5 South Irswabi Tigers vs 7 Sandrali Dragoons
South Irswabi Tigers 1–0 Sandrali Dragoons
South Irswabi Tigers 1–1 Sandrali Dragoons (2–1 OT)
Sandrali Dragoons 0–1 South Irswabi Tigers, 5 South Irswabi Tigers win series 3-0