NATION

PASSWORD

[Scores] :: World Cup 92

A battle ground for the sportsmen and women of nations worldwide. [In character]
User avatar
Vilita
Minister
 
Posts: 2066
Founded: Feb 23, 2004
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

[Scores] :: World Cup 92

Postby Vilita » Thu Sep 29, 2022 8:01 pm

Last edited by Vilita on Sat Oct 01, 2022 5:47 am, edited 1 time in total.
-¤-¤-¤World Cup 20 Champions¤-¤-¤-¤-¤-¤World Cup 68 Champions¤-¤-¤-
-¤-¤-¤World Cup 77 Champions¤-¤-¤-

Region: Atlantian Oceania - The Home of Sport

User avatar
Vilita
Minister
 
Posts: 2066
Founded: Feb 23, 2004
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

WC92Q - Matchday 1/2 Scores

Postby Vilita » Thu Sep 29, 2022 8:23 pm

:: Group 8 ::

Matchday 1
Tikariot 3–3 Graintfjall
Astograth 5–2 Britonisea
Eraman 2–0 Loyo
North Cassadaigua 3–1 Ingont
Audioslavia 1–0 New Eestiball

-  Group 8                           Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Astograth 1 1 0 0 5 2 +3 3
2 Eraman 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
North Cassadaigua 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
4 Audioslavia 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
5 Graintfjall 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
Tikariot 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
7 New Eestiball 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
8 Ingont 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
Loyo 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
10 Britonisea 1 0 0 1 2 5 −3 0


Matchday 2
Ingont 0–1 Audioslavia
Loyo 0–1 North Cassadaigua
Britonisea 2–3 Eraman
Graintfjall 4–3 Astograth
Sannyamathland 2–4 Tikariot

- Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eraman 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3 6
North Cassadaigua 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
3 Audioslavia 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6
4 Tikariot 2 1 1 0 7 5 +2 4
5 Graintfjall 2 1 1 0 7 6 +1 4
6 Astograth 2 1 0 1 8 6 +2 3
7 New Eestiball 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
8 Sannyamathland 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0
9 Ingont 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3 0
Loyo 2 0 0 2 0 3 −3 0
11 Britonisea 2 0 0 2 4 8 −4 0



:: Group 9 ::

Matchday 1
Garifunya 3–2 Eshialand
Mystylands 0–1 Squidroidia
Drawkland 5–0 Schima Bas
The Finntopian Empire 0–3 Starblaydia
Macbon 4–1 Rouyoute

-  Group 9                           Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Drawkland 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5 3
2 Macbon 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
Starblaydia 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
4 Garifunya 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
Squidroidia 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
6 Eshialand 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
Mystylands 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
8 Rouyoute 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0
The Finntopian Empire 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0
10 Schima Bas 1 0 0 1 0 5 −5 0


Matchday 2
Starblaydia 2–1 Macbon
Schima Bas 1–3 The Finntopian Empire
Squidroidia 4–0 Drawkland
Eshialand 6–1 Mystylands
Milchama 3–1 Garifunya

- Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Squidroidia 2 2 0 0 5 0 +5 6
2 Starblaydia 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6
3 Eshialand 2 1 0 1 8 4 +4 3
4 Macbon 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2 3
Milchama 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
6 Drawkland 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1 3
7 Garifunya 2 1 0 1 4 5 −1 3
The Finntopian Empire 2 1 0 1 3 4 −1 3
9 Rouyoute 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0
10 Mystylands 2 0 0 2 1 7 −6 0
11 Schima Bas 2 0 0 2 1 8 −7 0



:: Group 10 ::

Matchday 1
Nyowani Kitara 3–4 Saint Eleanor
Quakmybush 1–4 West Barack and East Obama
Wreckeria 1–0 Atheara
The Cordian Isles 3–1 Abanhfleft
New South Yukon 1–4 Sevendia

-  Group 10                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Sevendia 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
West Barack and East Obama 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
3 The Cordian Isles 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
4 Saint Eleanor 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1 3
Wreckeria 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
6 Atheara 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Nyowani Kitara 1 0 0 1 3 4 −1 0
8 Abanhfleft 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
9 New South Yukon 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0
Quakmybush 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0


Matchday 2
Abanhfleft 6–1 New South Yukon
Atheara 0–1 The Cordian Isles
West Barack and East Obama 0–1 Wreckeria
Saint Eleanor 1–0 Quakmybush
The Holy Empire 2–6 Nyowani Kitara

- Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Cordian Isles 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
2 Saint Eleanor 2 2 0 0 5 3 +2 6
Wreckeria 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6
4 Abanhfleft 2 1 0 1 7 4 +3 3
Nyowani Kitara 2 1 0 1 9 6 +3 3
Sevendia 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
7 West Barack and East Obama 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2 3
8 Atheara 2 0 0 2 0 2 −2 0
9 Quakmybush 2 0 0 2 1 5 −4 0
The Holy Empire 1 0 0 1 2 6 −4 0
11 New South Yukon 2 0 0 2 2 10 −8 0



:: Group 11 ::

Matchday 1
Atetancillo 0–2 Cardenao
Brookstation 1–1 Sendhang
Juvencus 2–2 Chromatika
Ko-oren 5–1 Gnejs
Lisander 2–4 Yakk

-  Group 11                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Ko-oren 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4 3
2 Cardenao 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
Yakk 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
4 Brookstation 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Chromatika 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
Juvencus 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
Sendhang 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
8 Atetancillo 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
Lisander 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0
10 Gnejs 1 0 0 1 1 5 −4 0


Matchday 2
Gnejs 3–0 Lisander
Chromatika 3–0 Ko-oren
Sendhang 5–1 Juvencus
Cardenao 1–2 Brookstation
Xanneria 2–0 Atetancillo

- Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sendhang 2 1 1 0 6 2 +4 4
2 Chromatika 2 1 1 0 5 2 +3 4
3 Brookstation 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
4 Xanneria 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
Yakk 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
6 Cardenao 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
Ko-oren 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1 3
8 Gnejs 2 1 0 1 4 5 −1 3
9 Juvencus 2 0 1 1 3 7 −4 1
10 Atetancillo 2 0 0 2 0 4 −4 0
11 Lisander 2 0 0 2 2 7 −5 0



:: Group 12 ::

Matchday 1
HUElavia 2–0 United Adaikes
Adab 3–0 95X
Polkopia 0–1 The Karodin Tetrarchy
Sharktail 1–2 Brenecia
Captina Island 0–1 Savojarna

-  Group 12                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Adab 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
2 HUElavia 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Brenecia 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Savojarna 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
The Karodin Tetrarchy 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
6 Captina Island 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Polkopia 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Sharktail 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
9 United Adaikes 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
10 95X 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0


Matchday 2
Brenecia 1–0 Captina Island
The Karodin Tetrarchy 2–3 Sharktail
95X 2–2 Polkopia
United Adaikes 0–2 Adab
Garbelia 3–3 HUElavia

- Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Adab 2 2 0 0 5 0 +5 6
2 Brenecia 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6
3 HUElavia 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2 4
4 Savojarna 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
5 Sharktail 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
6 The Karodin Tetrarchy 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
7 Garbelia 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
8 Polkopia 2 0 1 1 2 3 −1 1
9 95X 2 0 1 1 2 5 −3 1
10 Captina Island 2 0 0 2 0 2 −2 0
11 United Adaikes 2 0 0 2 0 4 −4 0



:: Group 13 ::

Matchday 1
Chartistan 4–0 Darkmania
Great Korvax Empire 2–3 Valanora
Al Qurija 0–0 Oberour Ar Moro
Independent Athletes from Quebec 7–2 Baggieland
Arjunnagar 1–0 Elmyia

-  Group 13                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Independent Athletes from Quebec 1 1 0 0 7 2 +5 3
2 Chartistan 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4 3
3 Arjunnagar 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Valanora 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
5 Al Qurija 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Oberour Ar Moro 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
7 Elmyia 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Great Korvax Empire 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
9 Darkmania 1 0 0 1 0 4 −4 0
10 Baggieland 1 0 0 1 2 7 −5 0


Matchday 2
Baggieland 4–0 Arjunnagar
Oberour Ar Moro 1–0 Independent Athletes from Quebec
Valanora 3–2 Al Qurija
Darkmania 1–0 Great Korvax Empire
Mercedini 1–1 Chartistan

- Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 2 2 0 0 6 4 +2 6
2 Chartistan 2 1 1 0 5 1 +4 4
3 Oberour Ar Moro 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
4 Independent Athletes from Quebec 2 1 0 1 7 3 +4 3
5 Baggieland 2 1 0 1 6 7 −1 3
6 Arjunnagar 2 1 0 1 1 4 −3 3
Darkmania 2 1 0 1 1 4 −3 3
8 Mercedini 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
9 Al Qurija 2 0 1 1 2 3 −1 1
10 Elmyia 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
11 Great Korvax Empire 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0



:: Group 14 ::

Matchday 1
Ziwana 4–1 Saltstead
Cap Nord 3–1 Qasden
TJUN-ia 4–2 Talannua
Cabo Azure 2–3 Tumbra
Ancherion 2–0 Mytanija

-  Group 14                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Ziwana 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
2 Ancherion 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
Cap Nord 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
TJUN-ia 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
5 Tumbra 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
6 Cabo Azure 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
7 Mytanija 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
Qasden 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
Talannua 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0
10 Saltstead 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0


Matchday 2
Tumbra 2–0 Ancherion
Talannua 2–2 Cabo Azure
Qasden 3–3 TJUN-ia
Saltstead 0–2 Cap Nord
Sixty-ninE X 0–0 Ziwana

- Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cap Nord 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6
2 Tumbra 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3 6
3 Ziwana 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 4
4 TJUN-ia 2 1 1 0 7 5 +2 4
5 Ancherion 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
6 Sixty-ninE X 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
7 Cabo Azure 2 0 1 1 4 5 −1 1
8 Qasden 2 0 1 1 4 6 −2 1
Talannua 2 0 1 1 4 6 −2 1
10 Mytanija 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
11 Saltstead 2 0 0 2 1 6 −5 0



:: Group 15 ::

Matchday 1
Coconut Isle 0–2 Montaña Verde
Trolleborg 1–0 Euran Oceania Territories
Ganes Ame 1–3 Huayramarca
Soldera 3–4 Pasarga
Acastanha 0–1 Eastfield Lodge

-  Group 15                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Huayramarca 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
Montaña Verde 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Eastfield Lodge 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Pasarga 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1 3
Trolleborg 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
6 Acastanha 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Euran Oceania Territories 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Soldera 1 0 0 1 3 4 −1 0
9 Coconut Isle 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
Ganes Ame 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0


Matchday 2
Pasarga 3–2 Acastanha
Huayramarca 4–2 Soldera
Euran Oceania Territories 4–0 Ganes Ame
Montaña Verde 0–1 Trolleborg
The Republic of Covelandia 1–2 Coconut Isle

- Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Huayramarca 2 2 0 0 7 3 +4 6
2 Pasarga 2 2 0 0 7 5 +2 6
Trolleborg 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6
4 Euran Oceania Territories 2 1 0 1 4 1 +3 3
5 Eastfield Lodge 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Montaña Verde 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
7 Coconut Isle 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1 3
8 The Republic of Covelandia 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
9 Acastanha 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0
10 Soldera 2 0 0 2 5 8 −3 0
11 Ganes Ame 2 0 0 2 1 7 −6 0
-¤-¤-¤World Cup 20 Champions¤-¤-¤-¤-¤-¤World Cup 68 Champions¤-¤-¤-
-¤-¤-¤World Cup 77 Champions¤-¤-¤-

Region: Atlantian Oceania - The Home of Sport

User avatar
Electrum
Issues Editor
 
Posts: 4027
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Electrum » Fri Sep 30, 2022 3:31 am

:: Group 1 ::

Matchday 1
Savigliane 3–2 Harmonia
Bears Armed 2–2 Aleirave
Valentine Z 2–4 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom
StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 0–1 Gyatso-Kai
Turori 0–0 Ceni

-  Group 1                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
2 Gyatso-Kai 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Savigliane 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
4 Aleirave 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
Bears Armed 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
Ceni 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Turori 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
8 Harmonia 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
10 Valentine Z 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0


Matchday 2
Gyatso-Kai 0–4 Turori
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 3–4 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands
Aleirave 1–4 Valentine Z
Harmonia 1–4 Bears Armed
Natanians and Nosts 0–0 Savigliane

- Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 2 1 1 0 4 0 +4 4
2 Bears Armed 2 1 1 0 6 3 +3 4
3 Savigliane 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
4 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 2 1 0 1 7 6 +1 3
5 Valentine Z 2 1 0 1 6 5 +1 3
6 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
7 Gyatso-Kai 2 1 0 1 1 4 −3 3
8 Ceni 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Natanians and Nosts 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
10 Aleirave 2 0 1 1 3 6 −3 1
11 Harmonia 2 0 0 2 3 7 −4 0



:: Group 2 ::

Matchday 1
Sargossa 4–1 Bongo Johnson
Ranoria 2–1 Squornshelan Remnant States
South Covello 2–3 Kandorith
Yuezhou 3–0 The Licentian Isles
Pyazhnaya 6–2 Boring Paradise

-  Group 2                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Pyazhnaya 1 1 0 0 6 2 +4 3
2 Sargossa 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
Yuezhou 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
4 Kandorith 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
Ranoria 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
6 South Covello 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
Squornshelan Remnant States 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
8 Bongo Johnson 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0
The Licentian Isles 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0
10 Boring Paradise 1 0 0 1 2 6 −4 0


Matchday 2
The Licentian Isles 1–0 Pyazhnaya
Kandorith 3–2 Yuezhou
Squornshelan Remnant States 3–2 South Covello
Bongo Johnson 0–4 Ranoria
North and South Vietnam 1–1 Sargossa

- Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ranoria 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5 6
2 Kandorith 2 2 0 0 6 4 +2 6
3 Sargossa 2 1 1 0 5 2 +3 4
4 Pyazhnaya 2 1 0 1 6 3 +3 3
5 Yuezhou 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2 3
6 Squornshelan Remnant States 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
7 The Licentian Isles 2 1 0 1 1 3 −2 3
8 North and South Vietnam 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
9 South Covello 2 0 0 2 4 6 −2 0
10 Boring Paradise 1 0 0 1 2 6 −4 0
11 Bongo Johnson 2 0 0 2 1 8 −7 0



:: Group 3 ::

Matchday 1
Tjorl 1–1 Cassadaigua
East Murbley 1–2 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles
Koronavia 3–3 Saterun
Xitizian States 2–2 Mertagne
Reçueçn 0–0 Kelssek

-  Group 3                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
2 Cassadaigua 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Kelssek 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Koronavia 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
Mertagne 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
Reçueçn 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Saterun 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
Tjorl 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Xitizian States 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
10 East Murbley 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0


Matchday 2
Mertagne 3–0 Reçueçn
Saterun 2–1 Xitizian States
Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 2–0 Koronavia
Cassadaigua 4–1 East Murbley
Nephara 2–0 Tjorl

- Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
2 Cassadaigua 2 1 1 0 5 2 +3 4
Mertagne 2 1 1 0 5 2 +3 4
4 Saterun 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1 4
5 Nephara 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
6 Kelssek 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
7 Xitizian States 2 0 1 1 3 4 −1 1
8 Koronavia 2 0 1 1 3 5 −2 1
Tjorl 2 0 1 1 1 3 −2 1
10 Reçueçn 2 0 1 1 0 3 −3 1
11 East Murbley 2 0 0 2 2 6 −4 0



:: Group 4 ::

Matchday 1
Equestria 1–3 Geektopia
Olastor 0–1 Krytenia
Sudilia 0–3 Indusse
Banija 2–1 Canadian Dominion
Gortolekua 0–2 Eura

-  Group 4                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Indusse 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
2 Eura 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
Geektopia 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
4 Banija 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Krytenia 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
6 Canadian Dominion 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Olastor 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
8 Equestria 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
Gortolekua 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
10 Sudilia 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0


Matchday 2
Canadian Dominion 2–5 Gortolekua
Indusse 0–1 Banija
Krytenia 4–1 Sudilia
Geektopia 6–2 Olastor
Estorvipa and Estorpiva 0–1 Equestria

- Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Geektopia 2 2 0 0 9 3 +6 6
2 Krytenia 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6
3 Banija 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6
4 Eura 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
Indusse 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2 3
6 Gortolekua 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1 3
7 Equestria 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1 3
8 Estorvipa and Estorpiva 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
9 Canadian Dominion 2 0 0 2 3 7 −4 0
10 Olastor 2 0 0 2 2 7 −5 0
11 Sudilia 2 0 0 2 1 7 −6 0



:: Group 5 ::

Matchday 1
Pemecutan 3–0 Srednjaci
Tecoia 4–2 Hapilopper
Kethsi 0–0 Kimi-Suomi
Southern Palm Islands 0–2 Kuraita
Omerica 1–1 Legalese

-  Group 5                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Pemecutan 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
2 Kuraita 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
Tecoia 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
4 Kethsi 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Kimi-Suomi 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Legalese 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Omerica 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
8 Hapilopper 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0
Southern Palm Islands 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
10 Srednjaci 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0


Matchday 2
Kuraita 2–2 Omerica
Kimi-Suomi 0–0 Southern Palm Islands
Hapilopper 4–1 Kethsi
Srednjaci 1–1 Tecoia
Poafmersia 5–3 Pemecutan

- Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kuraita 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
Tecoia 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2 4
3 Poafmersia 1 1 0 0 5 3 +2 3
4 Hapilopper 2 1 0 1 6 5 +1 3
Pemecutan 2 1 0 1 6 5 +1 3
6 Kimi-Suomi 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
Omerica 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
8 Legalese 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
9 Southern Palm Islands 2 0 1 1 0 2 −2 1
10 Kethsi 2 0 1 1 1 4 −3 1
Srednjaci 2 0 1 1 1 4 −3 1



:: Group 6 ::

Matchday 1
Civia Welephilostopia 2–3 Zwangzug
República Guanacasteca 1–0 Hopal
Delaclava 2–1 Togonistan
Jeruselem 2–0 Britland
Flavovespia 3–0 Efnakia

-  Group 6                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Flavovespia 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
2 Jeruselem 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Delaclava 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
República Guanacasteca 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Zwangzug 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
6 Civia Welephilostopia 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
Hopal 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Togonistan 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
9 Britland 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
10 Efnakia 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0


Matchday 2
Britland 1–4 Flavovespia
Togonistan 0–1 Jeruselem
Hopal 1–5 Delaclava
Zwangzug 1–0 República Guanacasteca
Ochre Islands 4–0 Civia Welephilostopia

- Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Flavovespia 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6 6
2 Delaclava 2 2 0 0 7 2 +5 6
3 Jeruselem 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3 6
4 Zwangzug 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
5 Ochre Islands 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4 3
6 República Guanacasteca 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
7 Togonistan 2 0 0 2 1 3 −2 0
8 Efnakia 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0
9 Britland 2 0 0 2 1 6 −5 0
Civia Welephilostopia 2 0 0 2 2 7 −5 0
Hopal 2 0 0 2 1 6 −5 0



:: Group 7 ::

Matchday 1
Sarzonia 2–1 The Jovannic
Damukuni 2–5 Delte
Commonwealth of Baker Park 1–0 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison
StrayaRoos 4–2 Darmen
Farfadillis 1–0 New Gelderland

-  Group 7                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Delte 1 1 0 0 5 2 +3 3
2 StrayaRoos 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
3 Commonwealth of Baker Park 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Farfadillis 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Sarzonia 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
6 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
New Gelderland 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
The Jovannic 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
9 Darmen 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0
10 Damukuni 1 0 0 1 2 5 −3 0


Matchday 2
Darmen 2–5 Farfadillis
Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 1–1 StrayaRoos
Delte 5–3 Commonwealth of Baker Park
The Jovannic 3–1 Damukuni
Sajnur 2–5 Sarzonia

- Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Delte 2 2 0 0 10 5 +5 6
2 Farfadillis 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4 6
Sarzonia 2 2 0 0 7 3 +4 6
4 StrayaRoos 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2 4
5 The Jovannic 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1 3
6 Commonwealth of Baker Park 2 1 0 1 4 5 −1 3
7 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 2 0 1 1 1 2 −1 1
8 New Gelderland 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
9 Sajnur 1 0 0 1 2 5 −3 0
10 Damukuni 2 0 0 2 3 8 −5 0
Darmen 2 0 0 2 4 9 −5 0
Olympic Council President and NationStates Tennis Tour President - NSTT rankings and season seven schedule

Issues Editor - List of issue ideas - Got Issues discord

User avatar
Vilita
Minister
 
Posts: 2066
Founded: Feb 23, 2004
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

WC92Q - Matchday 3/4 Scores

Postby Vilita » Sat Oct 01, 2022 7:44 pm

:: Group 8 ::

Matchday 3
Astograth 1–0 Sannyamathland
Eraman 3–4 Graintfjall
North Cassadaigua 1–0 Britonisea
Audioslavia 1–0 Loyo
New Eestiball 4–1 Ingont

-  Group 8                           Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 North Cassadaigua 3 3 0 0 5 1 +4 9
2 Audioslavia 3 3 0 0 3 0 +3 9
3 Graintfjall 3 2 1 0 11 9 +2 7
4 Astograth 3 2 0 1 9 6 +3 6
5 Eraman 3 2 0 1 8 6 +2 6
6 Tikariot 2 1 1 0 7 5 +2 4
7 New Eestiball 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2 3
8 Sannyamathland 2 0 0 2 2 5 −3 0
9 Loyo 3 0 0 3 0 4 −4 0
10 Britonisea 3 0 0 3 4 9 −5 0
11 Ingont 3 0 0 3 2 8 −6 0


Matchday 4
Loyo 0–2 New Eestiball
Britonisea 0–2 Audioslavia
Graintfjall 3–0 North Cassadaigua
Sannyamathland 0–1 Eraman
Tikariot 3–2 Astograth

- Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Audioslavia 4 4 0 0 5 0 +5 12
2 Graintfjall 4 3 1 0 14 9 +5 10
3 Eraman 4 3 0 1 9 6 +3 9
4 North Cassadaigua 4 3 0 1 5 4 +1 9
5 Tikariot 3 2 1 0 10 7 +3 7
6 New Eestiball 3 2 0 1 6 2 +4 6
7 Astograth 4 2 0 2 11 9 +2 6
8 Sannyamathland 3 0 0 3 2 6 −4 0
9 Ingont 3 0 0 3 2 8 −6 0
Loyo 4 0 0 4 0 6 −6 0
11 Britonisea 4 0 0 4 4 11 −7 0



:: Group 9 ::

Matchday 3
Mystylands 0–2 Milchama
Drawkland 1–0 Eshialand
The Finntopian Empire 1–2 Squidroidia
Macbon 1–2 Schima Bas
Rouyoute 0–1 Starblaydia

- Group 9                           Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Squidroidia 3 3 0 0 7 1 +6 9
2 Starblaydia 3 3 0 0 6 1 +5 9
3 Milchama 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6
4 Drawkland 3 2 0 1 6 4 +2 6
5 Eshialand 3 1 0 2 8 5 +3 3
6 Macbon 3 1 0 2 6 5 +1 3
7 Garifunya 2 1 0 1 4 5 −1 3
8 The Finntopian Empire 3 1 0 2 4 6 −2 3
9 Schima Bas 3 1 0 2 3 9 −6 3
10 Rouyoute 2 0 0 2 1 5 −4 0
11 Mystylands 3 0 0 3 1 9 −8 0


Matchday 4
Schima Bas 2–0 Rouyoute
Squidroidia 3–0 Macbon
Eshialand 3–0 The Finntopian Empire
Milchama 1–1 Drawkland
Garifunya 4–0 Mystylands

- Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Squidroidia 4 4 0 0 10 1 +9 12
2 Starblaydia 3 3 0 0 6 1 +5 9
3 Milchama 3 2 1 0 6 2 +4 7
4 Drawkland 4 2 1 1 7 5 +2 7
5 Eshialand 4 2 0 2 11 5 +6 6
6 Garifunya 3 2 0 1 8 5 +3 6
7 Schima Bas 4 2 0 2 5 9 −4 6
8 Macbon 4 1 0 3 6 8 −2 3
9 The Finntopian Empire 4 1 0 3 4 9 −5 3
10 Rouyoute 3 0 0 3 1 7 −6 0
11 Mystylands 4 0 0 4 1 13 −12 0



:: Group 10 ::

Matchday 3
Quakmybush 5–2 The Holy Empire
Wreckeria 1–0 Saint Eleanor
The Cordian Isles 3–0 West Barack and East Obama
New South Yukon 0–1 Atheara
Sevendia 0–3 Abanhfleft

- Group 10                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 The Cordian Isles 3 3 0 0 7 1 +6 9
2 Wreckeria 3 3 0 0 3 0 +3 9
3 Abanhfleft 3 2 0 1 10 4 +6 6
4 Saint Eleanor 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
5 Nyowani Kitara 2 1 0 1 9 6 +3 3
6 Sevendia 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
7 West Barack and East Obama 3 1 0 2 4 5 −1 3
8 Atheara 3 1 0 2 1 2 −1 3
Quakmybush 3 1 0 2 6 7 −1 3
10 The Holy Empire 2 0 0 2 4 11 −7 0
11 New South Yukon 3 0 0 3 2 11 −9 0


Matchday 4
Atheara 3–3 Sevendia
West Barack and East Obama 4–0 New South Yukon
Saint Eleanor 0–1 The Cordian Isles
The Holy Empire 2–0 Wreckeria
Nyowani Kitara 3–1 Quakmybush

- Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Cordian Isles 4 4 0 0 8 1 +7 12
2 Wreckeria 4 3 0 1 3 2 +1 9
3 Abanhfleft 3 2 0 1 10 4 +6 6
4 Nyowani Kitara 3 2 0 1 12 7 +5 6
5 West Barack and East Obama 4 2 0 2 8 5 +3 6
6 Saint Eleanor 4 2 0 2 5 5 0 6
7 Sevendia 3 1 1 1 7 7 0 4
8 Atheara 4 1 1 2 4 5 −1 4
9 Quakmybush 4 1 0 3 7 10 −3 3
10 The Holy Empire 3 1 0 2 6 11 −5 3
11 New South Yukon 4 0 0 4 2 15 −13 0



:: Group 11 ::

Matchday 3
Brookstation 1–0 Xanneria
Juvencus 4–4 Cardenao
Ko-oren 0–0 Sendhang
Lisander 1–3 Chromatika
Yakk 0–2 Gnejs

- Group 11                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Chromatika 3 2 1 0 8 3 +5 7
2 Brookstation 3 2 1 0 4 2 +2 7
3 Gnejs 3 2 0 1 6 5 +1 6
4 Sendhang 3 1 2 0 6 2 +4 5
5 Cardenao 3 1 1 1 7 6 +1 4
Ko-oren 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1 4
7 Xanneria 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
8 Yakk 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
9 Juvencus 3 0 2 1 7 11 −4 2
10 Atetancillo 2 0 0 2 0 4 −4 0
11 Lisander 3 0 0 3 3 10 −7 0


Matchday 4
Chromatika 2–1 Yakk
Sendhang 5–0 Lisander
Cardenao 0–0 Ko-oren
Xanneria 1–5 Juvencus
Atetancillo 0–3 Brookstation

- Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 4 3 1 0 10 4 +6 10
2 Brookstation 4 3 1 0 7 2 +5 10
3 Sendhang 4 2 2 0 11 2 +9 8
4 Gnejs 3 2 0 1 6 5 +1 6
5 Cardenao 4 1 2 1 7 6 +1 5
Ko-oren 4 1 2 1 5 4 +1 5
7 Juvencus 4 1 2 1 12 12 0 5
8 Yakk 3 1 0 2 5 6 −1 3
9 Xanneria 3 1 0 2 3 6 −3 3
10 Atetancillo 3 0 0 3 0 7 −7 0
11 Lisander 4 0 0 4 3 15 −12 0



:: Group 12 ::

Matchday 3
Adab 2–0 Garbelia
Polkopia 3–2 United Adaikes
Sharktail 2–1 95X
Captina Island 2–0 The Karodin Tetrarchy
Savojarna 2–1 Brenecia

- Group 12                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Adab 3 3 0 0 7 0 +7 9
2 Savojarna 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6
3 Brenecia 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6
4 Sharktail 3 2 0 1 6 5 +1 6
5 HUElavia 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2 4
6 Polkopia 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
7 Captina Island 3 1 0 2 2 2 0 3
8 The Karodin Tetrarchy 3 1 0 2 3 5 −2 3
9 Garbelia 2 0 1 1 3 5 −2 1
10 95X 3 0 1 2 3 7 −4 1
11 United Adaikes 3 0 0 3 2 7 −5 0


Matchday 4
The Karodin Tetrarchy 0–2 Savojarna
95X 2–0 Captina Island
United Adaikes 0–1 Sharktail
Garbelia 1–3 Polkopia
HUElavia 2–2 Adab

- Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Adab 4 3 1 0 9 2 +7 10
2 Savojarna 3 3 0 0 5 1 +4 9
3 Sharktail 4 3 0 1 7 5 +2 9
4 Polkopia 4 2 1 1 8 6 +2 7
5 Brenecia 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6
6 HUElavia 3 1 2 0 7 5 +2 5
7 95X 4 1 1 2 5 7 −2 4
8 Captina Island 4 1 0 3 2 4 −2 3
9 The Karodin Tetrarchy 4 1 0 3 3 7 −4 3
10 Garbelia 3 0 1 2 4 8 −4 1
11 United Adaikes 4 0 0 4 2 8 −6 0



:: Group 13 ::

Matchday 3
Great Korvax Empire 0–3 Mercedini
Al Qurija 3–0 Darkmania
Independent Athletes from Quebec 3–3 Valanora
Arjunnagar 0–1 Oberour Ar Moro
Elmyia 1–0 Baggieland

- Group 13                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Oberour Ar Moro 3 2 1 0 2 0 +2 7
Valanora 3 2 1 0 9 7 +2 7
3 Chartistan 2 1 1 0 5 1 +4 4
Independent Athletes from Quebec 3 1 1 1 10 6 +4 4
5 Mercedini 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 4
6 Al Qurija 3 1 1 1 5 3 +2 4
7 Elmyia 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
8 Baggieland 3 1 0 2 6 8 −2 3
9 Arjunnagar 3 1 0 2 1 5 −4 3
10 Darkmania 3 1 0 2 1 7 −6 3
11 Great Korvax Empire 3 0 0 3 2 7 −5 0


Matchday 4
Oberour Ar Moro 2–3 Elmyia
Valanora 6–2 Arjunnagar
Darkmania 1–3 Independent Athletes from Quebec
Mercedini 5–0 Al Qurija
Chartistan 2–1 Great Korvax Empire

- Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 4 3 1 0 15 9 +6 10
2 Mercedini 3 2 1 0 9 1 +8 7
3 Independent Athletes from Quebec 4 2 1 1 13 7 +6 7
4 Chartistan 3 2 1 0 7 2 +5 7
5 Oberour Ar Moro 4 2 1 1 4 3 +1 7
6 Elmyia 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6
7 Al Qurija 4 1 1 2 5 8 −3 4
8 Baggieland 3 1 0 2 6 8 −2 3
9 Arjunnagar 4 1 0 3 3 11 −8 3
Darkmania 4 1 0 3 2 10 −8 3
11 Great Korvax Empire 4 0 0 4 3 9 −6 0



:: Group 14 ::

Matchday 3
Cap Nord 3–0 Sixty-ninE X
TJUN-ia 3–0 Saltstead
Cabo Azure 2–1 Qasden
Ancherion 0–3 Talannua
Mytanija 0–0 Tumbra

- Group 14                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Cap Nord 3 3 0 0 8 1 +7 9
2 TJUN-ia 3 2 1 0 10 5 +5 7
3 Tumbra 3 2 1 0 5 2 +3 7
4 Ziwana 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 4
5 Talannua 3 1 1 1 7 6 +1 4
6 Cabo Azure 3 1 1 1 6 6 0 4
7 Ancherion 3 1 0 2 2 5 −3 3
8 Mytanija 2 0 1 1 0 2 −2 1
9 Qasden 3 0 1 2 5 8 −3 1
Sixty-ninE X 2 0 1 1 0 3 −3 1
11 Saltstead 3 0 0 3 1 9 −8 0


Matchday 4
Talannua 1–0 Mytanija
Qasden 4–2 Ancherion
Saltstead 1–2 Cabo Azure
Sixty-ninE X 2–4 TJUN-ia
Ziwana 0–1 Cap Nord

- Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cap Nord 4 4 0 0 9 1 +8 12
2 TJUN-ia 4 3 1 0 14 7 +7 10
3 Tumbra 3 2 1 0 5 2 +3 7
4 Talannua 4 2 1 1 8 6 +2 7
5 Cabo Azure 4 2 1 1 8 7 +1 7
6 Ziwana 3 1 1 1 4 2 +2 4
7 Qasden 4 1 1 2 9 10 −1 4
8 Ancherion 4 1 0 3 4 9 −5 3
9 Mytanija 3 0 1 2 0 3 −3 1
10 Sixty-ninE X 3 0 1 2 2 7 −5 1
11 Saltstead 4 0 0 4 2 11 −9 0



:: Group 15 ::

Matchday 3
Trolleborg 1–1 The Republic of Covelandia
Ganes Ame 1–1 Montaña Verde
Soldera 2–0 Euran Oceania Territories
Acastanha 1–0 Huayramarca
Eastfield Lodge 2–0 Pasarga

- Group 15                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Trolleborg 3 2 1 0 3 1 +2 7
2 Eastfield Lodge 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3 6
Huayramarca 3 2 0 1 7 4 +3 6
4 Pasarga 3 2 0 1 7 7 0 6
5 Montaña Verde 3 1 1 1 3 2 +1 4
6 Euran Oceania Territories 3 1 0 2 4 3 +1 3
7 Acastanha 3 1 0 2 3 4 −1 3
Coconut Isle 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1 3
Soldera 3 1 0 2 7 8 −1 3
10 The Republic of Covelandia 2 0 1 1 2 3 −1 1
11 Ganes Ame 3 0 1 2 2 8 −6 1


Matchday 4
Huayramarca 2–1 Eastfield Lodge
Euran Oceania Territories 2–3 Acastanha
Montaña Verde 0–0 Soldera
The Republic of Covelandia 3–2 Ganes Ame
Coconut Isle 0–2 Trolleborg

- Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Trolleborg 4 3 1 0 5 1 +4 10
2 Huayramarca 4 3 0 1 9 5 +4 9
3 Eastfield Lodge 3 2 0 1 4 2 +2 6
4 Pasarga 3 2 0 1 7 7 0 6
5 Acastanha 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 6
6 Montaña Verde 4 1 2 1 3 2 +1 5
7 The Republic of Covelandia 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
8 Soldera 4 1 1 2 7 8 −1 4
9 Euran Oceania Territories 4 1 0 3 6 6 0 3
10 Coconut Isle 3 1 0 2 2 5 −3 3
11 Ganes Ame 4 0 1 3 4 11 −7 1
-¤-¤-¤World Cup 20 Champions¤-¤-¤-¤-¤-¤World Cup 68 Champions¤-¤-¤-
-¤-¤-¤World Cup 77 Champions¤-¤-¤-

Region: Atlantian Oceania - The Home of Sport

User avatar
Electrum
Issues Editor
 
Posts: 4027
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Electrum » Sun Oct 02, 2022 2:13 am

:: Group 1 ::

Matchday 3
Bears Armed 0–1 Natanians and Nosts
Valentine Z 6–2 Harmonia
StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 1–1 Aleirave
Turori 0–0 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom
Ceni 1–4 Gyatso-Kai

-  Group 1                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Valentine Z 3 2 0 1 12 7 +5 6
2 Gyatso-Kai 3 2 0 1 5 5 0 6
3 Turori 3 1 2 0 4 0 +4 5
4 Bears Armed 3 1 1 1 6 4 +2 4
5 Natanians and Nosts 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
Savigliane 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
7 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 3 1 1 1 7 6 +1 4
8 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
9 Aleirave 3 0 2 1 4 7 −3 2
10 Ceni 2 0 1 1 1 4 −3 1
11 Harmonia 3 0 0 3 5 13 −8 0


Matchday 4
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 3–1 Ceni
Aleirave 2–4 Turori
Harmonia 1–4 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands
Natanians and Nosts 1–0 Valentine Z
Savigliane 2–0 Bears Armed

- Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 4 2 2 0 8 2 +6 8
2 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 4 2 1 1 9 6 +3 7
3 Savigliane 3 2 1 0 5 2 +3 7
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 4 2 1 1 10 7 +3 7
5 Natanians and Nosts 3 2 1 0 2 0 +2 7
6 Valentine Z 4 2 0 2 12 8 +4 6
7 Gyatso-Kai 3 2 0 1 5 5 0 6
8 Bears Armed 4 1 1 2 6 6 0 4
9 Aleirave 4 0 2 2 6 11 −5 2
10 Ceni 3 0 1 2 2 7 −5 1
11 Harmonia 4 0 0 4 6 17 −11 0



:: Group 2 ::

Matchday 3
Ranoria 1–0 North and South Vietnam
South Covello 1–0 Bongo Johnson
Yuezhou 3–3 Squornshelan Remnant States
Pyazhnaya 2–7 Kandorith
Boring Paradise 3–3 The Licentian Isles

-  Group 2                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Kandorith 3 3 0 0 13 6 +7 9
2 Ranoria 3 3 0 0 7 1 +6 9
3 Sargossa 2 1 1 0 5 2 +3 4
4 Yuezhou 3 1 1 1 8 6 +2 4
5 Squornshelan Remnant States 3 1 1 1 7 7 0 4
6 The Licentian Isles 3 1 1 1 4 6 −2 4
7 South Covello 3 1 0 2 5 6 −1 3
8 Pyazhnaya 3 1 0 2 8 10 −2 3
9 North and South Vietnam 2 0 1 1 1 2 −1 1
10 Boring Paradise 2 0 1 1 5 9 −4 1
11 Bongo Johnson 3 0 0 3 1 9 −8 0


Matchday 4
Kandorith 6–3 Boring Paradise
Squornshelan Remnant States 0–0 Pyazhnaya
Bongo Johnson 0–0 Yuezhou
North and South Vietnam 2–2 South Covello
Sargossa 0–1 Ranoria

- Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kandorith 4 4 0 0 19 9 +10 12
2 Ranoria 4 4 0 0 8 1 +7 12
3 Yuezhou 4 1 2 1 8 6 +2 5
4 Squornshelan Remnant States 4 1 2 1 7 7 0 5
5 Sargossa 3 1 1 1 5 3 +2 4
6 South Covello 4 1 1 2 7 8 −1 4
7 The Licentian Isles 3 1 1 1 4 6 −2 4
8 Pyazhnaya 4 1 1 2 8 10 −2 4
9 North and South Vietnam 3 0 2 1 3 4 −1 2
10 Boring Paradise 3 0 1 2 8 15 −7 1
11 Bongo Johnson 4 0 1 3 1 9 −8 1



:: Group 3 ::

Matchday 3
East Murbley 0–4 Nephara
Koronavia 2–6 Cassadaigua
Xitizian States 0–4 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles
Reçueçn 0–0 Saterun
Kelssek 4–0 Mertagne

-  Group 3                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 3 3 0 0 8 1 +7 9
2 Cassadaigua 3 2 1 0 11 4 +7 7
3 Nephara 2 2 0 0 6 0 +6 6
4 Saterun 3 1 2 0 5 4 +1 5
5 Kelssek 2 1 1 0 4 0 +4 4
6 Mertagne 3 1 1 1 5 6 −1 4
7 Reçueçn 3 0 2 1 0 3 −3 2
8 Tjorl 2 0 1 1 1 3 −2 1
9 Xitizian States 3 0 1 2 3 8 −5 1
10 Koronavia 3 0 1 2 5 11 −6 1
11 East Murbley 3 0 0 3 2 10 −8 0


Matchday 4
Saterun 0–2 Kelssek
Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 2–2 Reçueçn
Cassadaigua 1–0 Xitizian States
Nephara 5–1 Koronavia
Tjorl 4–1 East Murbley

- Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 4 3 1 0 12 4 +8 10
2 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 4 3 1 0 10 3 +7 10
3 Nephara 3 3 0 0 11 1 +10 9
4 Kelssek 3 2 1 0 6 0 +6 7
5 Saterun 4 1 2 1 5 6 −1 5
6 Tjorl 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1 4
7 Mertagne 3 1 1 1 5 6 −1 4
8 Reçueçn 4 0 3 1 2 5 −3 3
9 Xitizian States 4 0 1 3 3 9 −6 1
10 Koronavia 4 0 1 3 6 16 −10 1
11 East Murbley 4 0 0 4 3 14 −11 0



:: Group 4 ::

Matchday 3
Olastor 0–1 Estorvipa and Estorpiva
Sudilia 0–1 Geektopia
Banija 3–1 Krytenia
Gortolekua 0–4 Indusse
Eura 3–3 Canadian Dominion

-  Group 4                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Geektopia 3 3 0 0 10 3 +7 9
2 Banija 3 3 0 0 6 2 +4 9
3 Indusse 3 2 0 1 7 1 +6 6
4 Krytenia 3 2 0 1 6 4 +2 6
5 Eura 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2 4
6 Estorvipa and Estorpiva 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
7 Equestria 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1 3
8 Gortolekua 3 1 0 2 5 8 −3 3
9 Canadian Dominion 3 0 1 2 6 10 −4 1
10 Olastor 3 0 0 3 2 8 −6 0
11 Sudilia 3 0 0 3 1 8 −7 0


Matchday 4
Indusse 0–1 Eura
Krytenia 2–0 Gortolekua
Geektopia 3–4 Banija
Estorvipa and Estorpiva 1–0 Sudilia
Equestria 4–3 Olastor

- Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 4 4 0 0 10 5 +5 12
2 Geektopia 4 3 0 1 13 7 +6 9
3 Krytenia 4 3 0 1 8 4 +4 9
4 Eura 3 2 1 0 6 3 +3 7
5 Indusse 4 2 0 2 7 2 +5 6
6 Estorvipa and Estorpiva 3 2 0 1 2 1 +1 6
7 Equestria 3 2 0 1 6 6 0 6
8 Gortolekua 4 1 0 3 5 10 −5 3
9 Canadian Dominion 3 0 1 2 6 10 −4 1
10 Olastor 4 0 0 4 5 12 −7 0
11 Sudilia 4 0 0 4 1 9 −8 0



:: Group 5 ::

Matchday 3
Tecoia 1–1 Poafmersia
Kethsi 0–2 Srednjaci
Southern Palm Islands 0–2 Hapilopper
Omerica 2–1 Kimi-Suomi
Legalese 0–0 Kuraita

-  Group 5                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Hapilopper 3 2 0 1 8 5 +3 6
2 Kuraita 3 1 2 0 4 2 +2 5
Tecoia 3 1 2 0 6 4 +2 5
4 Omerica 3 1 2 0 5 4 +1 5
5 Poafmersia 2 1 1 0 6 4 +2 4
6 Srednjaci 3 1 1 1 3 4 −1 4
7 Pemecutan 2 1 0 1 6 5 +1 3
8 Legalese 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
9 Kimi-Suomi 3 0 2 1 1 2 −1 2
10 Southern Palm Islands 3 0 1 2 0 4 −4 1
11 Kethsi 3 0 1 2 1 6 −5 1


Matchday 4
Kimi-Suomi 1–0 Legalese
Hapilopper 2–3 Omerica
Srednjaci 3–1 Southern Palm Islands
Poafmersia 2–0 Kethsi
Pemecutan 2–1 Tecoia

- Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Omerica 4 2 2 0 8 6 +2 8
2 Poafmersia 3 2 1 0 8 4 +4 7
3 Srednjaci 4 2 1 1 6 5 +1 7
4 Hapilopper 4 2 0 2 10 8 +2 6
Pemecutan 3 2 0 1 8 6 +2 6
6 Kuraita 3 1 2 0 4 2 +2 5
7 Tecoia 4 1 2 1 7 6 +1 5
8 Kimi-Suomi 4 1 2 1 2 2 0 5
9 Legalese 3 0 2 1 1 2 −1 2
10 Southern Palm Islands 4 0 1 3 1 7 −6 1
11 Kethsi 4 0 1 3 1 8 −7 1



:: Group 6 ::

Matchday 3
República Guanacasteca 2–2 Ochre Islands
Delaclava 1–0 Zwangzug
Jeruselem 7–2 Hopal
Flavovespia 3–0 Togonistan
Efnakia 3–0 Britland

-  Group 6                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Flavovespia 3 3 0 0 10 1 +9 9
2 Jeruselem 3 3 0 0 10 2 +8 9
3 Delaclava 3 3 0 0 8 2 +6 9
4 Zwangzug 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6
5 Ochre Islands 2 1 1 0 6 2 +4 4
6 República Guanacasteca 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
7 Efnakia 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
8 Civia Welephilostopia 2 0 0 2 2 7 −5 0
Togonistan 3 0 0 3 1 6 −5 0
10 Britland 3 0 0 3 1 9 −8 0
11 Hopal 3 0 0 3 3 13 −10 0


Matchday 4
Togonistan 2–1 Efnakia
Hopal 0–2 Flavovespia
Zwangzug 0–1 Jeruselem
Ochre Islands 3–4 Delaclava
Civia Welephilostopia 0–1 República Guanacasteca

- Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Flavovespia 4 4 0 0 12 1 +11 12
2 Jeruselem 4 4 0 0 11 2 +9 12
3 Delaclava 4 4 0 0 12 5 +7 12
4 República Guanacasteca 4 2 1 1 4 3 +1 7
5 Zwangzug 4 2 0 2 4 4 0 6
6 Ochre Islands 3 1 1 1 9 6 +3 4
7 Efnakia 3 1 0 2 4 5 −1 3
8 Togonistan 4 1 0 3 3 7 −4 3
9 Civia Welephilostopia 3 0 0 3 2 8 −6 0
10 Britland 3 0 0 3 1 9 −8 0
11 Hopal 4 0 0 4 3 15 −12 0



:: Group 7 ::

Matchday 3
Damukuni 2–5 Sajnur
Commonwealth of Baker Park 3–1 The Jovannic
StrayaRoos 1–2 Delte
Farfadillis 1–1 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison
New Gelderland 0–0 Darmen

-  Group 7                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Delte 3 3 0 0 12 6 +6 9
2 Farfadillis 3 2 1 0 7 3 +4 7
3 Sarzonia 2 2 0 0 7 3 +4 6
4 Commonwealth of Baker Park 3 2 0 1 7 6 +1 6
5 StrayaRoos 3 1 1 1 6 5 +1 4
6 Sajnur 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
7 The Jovannic 3 1 0 2 5 6 −1 3
8 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 3 0 2 1 2 3 −1 2
9 New Gelderland 2 0 1 1 0 1 −1 1
10 Darmen 3 0 1 2 4 9 −5 1
11 Damukuni 3 0 0 3 5 13 −8 0


Matchday 4
Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 0–1 New Gelderland
Delte 0–2 Farfadillis
The Jovannic 1–2 StrayaRoos
Sajnur 2–6 Commonwealth of Baker Park
Sarzonia 2–2 Damukuni

- Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 4 3 1 0 9 3 +6 10
2 Commonwealth of Baker Park 4 3 0 1 13 8 +5 9
3 Delte 4 3 0 1 12 8 +4 9
4 Sarzonia 3 2 1 0 9 5 +4 7
5 StrayaRoos 4 2 1 1 8 6 +2 7
6 New Gelderland 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 4
7 The Jovannic 4 1 0 3 6 8 −2 3
8 Sajnur 3 1 0 2 9 13 −4 3
9 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 4 0 2 2 2 4 −2 2
10 Darmen 3 0 1 2 4 9 −5 1
11 Damukuni 4 0 1 3 7 15 −8 1
Olympic Council President and NationStates Tennis Tour President - NSTT rankings and season seven schedule

Issues Editor - List of issue ideas - Got Issues discord

User avatar
Vilita
Minister
 
Posts: 2066
Founded: Feb 23, 2004
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

WC92Q - Matchday 5/6 Scores

Postby Vilita » Mon Oct 03, 2022 7:40 pm

:: Group 8 ::

Matchday 5
Eraman 1–2 Tikariot
North Cassadaigua 2–0 Sannyamathland
Audioslavia 0–2 Graintfjall
New Eestiball 2–1 Britonisea
Ingont 3–5 Loyo

-  Group 8                           Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Graintfjall 5 4 1 0 16 9 +7 13
2 Audioslavia 5 4 0 1 5 2 +3 12
North Cassadaigua 5 4 0 1 7 4 +3 12
4 Tikariot 4 3 1 0 12 8 +4 10
5 New Eestiball 4 3 0 1 8 3 +5 9
6 Eraman 5 3 0 2 10 8 +2 9
7 Astograth 4 2 0 2 11 9 +2 6
8 Loyo 5 1 0 4 5 9 −4 3
9 Sannyamathland 4 0 0 4 2 8 −6 0
10 Britonisea 5 0 0 5 5 13 −8 0
Ingont 4 0 0 4 5 13 −8 0


Matchday 6
Britonisea 4–0 Ingont
Graintfjall 2–1 New Eestiball
Sannyamathland 0–1 Audioslavia
Tikariot 4–1 North Cassadaigua
Astograth 0–0 Eraman

- Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Graintfjall 6 5 1 0 18 10 +8 16
2 Audioslavia 6 5 0 1 6 2 +4 15
3 Tikariot 5 4 1 0 16 9 +7 13
4 North Cassadaigua 6 4 0 2 8 8 0 12
5 Eraman 6 3 1 2 10 8 +2 10
6 New Eestiball 5 3 0 2 9 5 +4 9
7 Astograth 5 2 1 2 11 9 +2 7
8 Britonisea 6 1 0 5 9 13 −4 3
Loyo 5 1 0 4 5 9 −4 3
10 Sannyamathland 5 0 0 5 2 9 −7 0
11 Ingont 5 0 0 5 5 17 −12 0



:: Group 9 ::

Matchday 5
Drawkland 2–0 Garifunya
The Finntopian Empire 3–4 Milchama
Macbon 0–2 Eshialand
Rouyoute 0–1 Squidroidia
Starblaydia 4–1 Schima Bas

-  Group 9                           Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Squidroidia 5 5 0 0 11 1 +10 15
2 Starblaydia 4 4 0 0 10 2 +8 12
3 Milchama 4 3 1 0 10 5 +5 10
4 Drawkland 5 3 1 1 9 5 +4 10
5 Eshialand 5 3 0 2 13 5 +8 9
6 Garifunya 4 2 0 2 8 7 +1 6
7 Schima Bas 5 2 0 3 6 13 −7 6
8 Macbon 5 1 0 4 6 10 −4 3
9 The Finntopian Empire 5 1 0 4 7 13 −6 3
10 Rouyoute 4 0 0 4 1 8 −7 0
11 Mystylands 4 0 0 4 1 13 −12 0


Matchday 6
Squidroidia 2–0 Starblaydia
Eshialand 5–0 Rouyoute
Milchama 2–0 Macbon
Garifunya 1–0 The Finntopian Empire
Mystylands 3–4 Drawkland

- Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Squidroidia 6 6 0 0 13 1 +12 18
2 Milchama 5 4 1 0 12 5 +7 13
3 Drawkland 6 4 1 1 13 8 +5 13
4 Eshialand 6 4 0 2 18 5 +13 12
5 Starblaydia 5 4 0 1 10 4 +6 12
6 Garifunya 5 3 0 2 9 7 +2 9
7 Schima Bas 5 2 0 3 6 13 −7 6
8 Macbon 6 1 0 5 6 12 −6 3
9 The Finntopian Empire 6 1 0 5 7 14 −7 3
10 Rouyoute 5 0 0 5 1 13 −12 0
11 Mystylands 5 0 0 5 4 17 −13 0



:: Group 10 ::

Matchday 5
Wreckeria 1–1 Nyowani Kitara
The Cordian Isles 3–2 The Holy Empire
New South Yukon 0–0 Saint Eleanor
Sevendia 4–5 West Barack and East Obama
Abanhfleft 0–1 Atheara

-  Group 10                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 The Cordian Isles 5 5 0 0 11 3 +8 15
2 Wreckeria 5 3 1 1 4 3 +1 10
3 West Barack and East Obama 5 3 0 2 13 9 +4 9
4 Nyowani Kitara 4 2 1 1 13 8 +5 7
5 Atheara 5 2 1 2 5 5 0 7
Saint Eleanor 5 2 1 2 5 5 0 7
7 Abanhfleft 4 2 0 2 10 5 +5 6
8 Sevendia 4 1 1 2 11 12 −1 4
9 Quakmybush 4 1 0 3 7 10 −3 3
10 The Holy Empire 4 1 0 3 8 14 −6 3
11 New South Yukon 5 0 1 4 2 15 −13 1


Matchday 6
West Barack and East Obama 3–3 Abanhfleft
Saint Eleanor 4–0 Sevendia
The Holy Empire 2–0 New South Yukon
Nyowani Kitara 4–2 The Cordian Isles
Quakmybush 2–2 Wreckeria

- Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Cordian Isles 6 5 0 1 13 7 +6 15
2 Wreckeria 6 3 2 1 6 5 +1 11
3 Nyowani Kitara 5 3 1 1 17 10 +7 10
4 Saint Eleanor 6 3 1 2 9 5 +4 10
West Barack and East Obama 6 3 1 2 16 12 +4 10
6 Abanhfleft 5 2 1 2 13 8 +5 7
7 Atheara 5 2 1 2 5 5 0 7
8 The Holy Empire 5 2 0 3 10 14 −4 6
9 Quakmybush 5 1 1 3 9 12 −3 4
10 Sevendia 5 1 1 3 11 16 −5 4
11 New South Yukon 6 0 1 5 2 17 −15 1



:: Group 11 ::

Matchday 5
Juvencus 2–0 Atetancillo
Ko-oren 0–0 Xanneria
Lisander 1–1 Cardenao
Yakk 0–0 Sendhang
Gnejs 0–0 Chromatika

-  Group 11                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Chromatika 5 3 2 0 10 4 +6 11
2 Brookstation 4 3 1 0 7 2 +5 10
3 Sendhang 5 2 3 0 11 2 +9 9
4 Juvencus 5 2 2 1 14 12 +2 8
5 Gnejs 4 2 1 1 6 5 +1 7
6 Cardenao 5 1 3 1 8 7 +1 6
Ko-oren 5 1 3 1 5 4 +1 6
8 Yakk 4 1 1 2 5 6 −1 4
9 Xanneria 4 1 1 2 3 6 −3 4
10 Lisander 5 0 1 4 4 16 −12 1
11 Atetancillo 4 0 0 4 0 9 −9 0


Matchday 6
Sendhang 1–0 Gnejs
Cardenao 5–1 Yakk
Xanneria 6–1 Lisander
Atetancillo 0–1 Ko-oren
Brookstation 3–1 Juvencus

- Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brookstation 5 4 1 0 10 3 +7 13
2 Sendhang 6 3 3 0 12 2 +10 12
3 Chromatika 5 3 2 0 10 4 +6 11
4 Cardenao 6 2 3 1 13 8 +5 9
5 Ko-oren 6 2 3 1 6 4 +2 9
6 Juvencus 6 2 2 2 15 15 0 8
7 Xanneria 5 2 1 2 9 7 +2 7
8 Gnejs 5 2 1 2 6 6 0 7
9 Yakk 5 1 1 3 6 11 −5 4
10 Lisander 6 0 1 5 5 22 −17 1
11 Atetancillo 5 0 0 5 0 10 −10 0



:: Group 12 ::

Matchday 5
Polkopia 1–2 HUElavia
Sharktail 3–0 Garbelia
Captina Island 1–0 United Adaikes
Savojarna 1–0 95X
Brenecia 0–0 The Karodin Tetrarchy

-  Group 12                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Savojarna 4 4 0 0 6 1 +5 12
Sharktail 5 4 0 1 10 5 +5 12
3 Adab 4 3 1 0 9 2 +7 10
4 HUElavia 4 2 2 0 9 6 +3 8
5 Brenecia 4 2 1 1 4 3 +1 7
Polkopia 5 2 1 2 9 8 +1 7
7 Captina Island 5 2 0 3 3 4 −1 6
8 95X 5 1 1 3 5 8 −3 4
9 The Karodin Tetrarchy 5 1 1 3 3 7 −4 4
10 Garbelia 4 0 1 3 4 11 −7 1
11 United Adaikes 5 0 0 5 2 9 −7 0


Matchday 6
95X 0–3 Brenecia
United Adaikes 0–4 Savojarna
Garbelia 2–3 Captina Island
HUElavia 4–3 Sharktail
Adab 1–0 Polkopia

- Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savojarna 5 5 0 0 10 1 +9 15
2 Adab 5 4 1 0 10 2 +8 13
3 Sharktail 6 4 0 2 13 9 +4 12
4 HUElavia 5 3 2 0 13 9 +4 11
5 Brenecia 5 3 1 1 7 3 +4 10
6 Captina Island 6 3 0 3 6 6 0 9
7 Polkopia 6 2 1 3 9 9 0 7
8 The Karodin Tetrarchy 5 1 1 3 3 7 −4 4
9 95X 6 1 1 4 5 11 −6 4
10 Garbelia 5 0 1 4 6 14 −8 1
11 United Adaikes 6 0 0 6 2 13 −11 0



:: Group 13 ::

Matchday 5
Al Qurija 1–2 Chartistan
Independent Athletes from Quebec 2–3 Mercedini
Arjunnagar 0–1 Darkmania
Elmyia 2–5 Valanora
Baggieland 4–2 Oberour Ar Moro

-  Group 13                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Valanora 5 4 1 0 20 11 +9 13
2 Mercedini 4 3 1 0 12 3 +9 10
3 Chartistan 4 3 1 0 9 3 +6 10
4 Independent Athletes from Quebec 5 2 1 2 15 10 +5 7
5 Oberour Ar Moro 5 2 1 2 6 7 −1 7
6 Baggieland 4 2 0 2 10 10 0 6
7 Elmyia 4 2 0 2 6 8 −2 6
8 Darkmania 5 2 0 3 3 10 −7 6
9 Al Qurija 5 1 1 3 6 10 −4 4
10 Arjunnagar 5 1 0 4 3 12 −9 3
11 Great Korvax Empire 4 0 0 4 3 9 −6 0


Matchday 6
Valanora 2–0 Baggieland
Darkmania 0–0 Elmyia
Mercedini 4–1 Arjunnagar
Chartistan 2–2 Independent Athletes from Quebec
Great Korvax Empire 2–2 Al Qurija

- Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 6 5 1 0 22 11 +11 16
2 Mercedini 5 4 1 0 16 4 +12 13
3 Chartistan 5 3 2 0 11 5 +6 11
4 Independent Athletes from Quebec 6 2 2 2 17 12 +5 8
5 Oberour Ar Moro 5 2 1 2 6 7 −1 7
6 Elmyia 5 2 1 2 6 8 −2 7
7 Darkmania 6 2 1 3 3 10 −7 7
8 Baggieland 5 2 0 3 10 12 −2 6
9 Al Qurija 6 1 2 3 8 12 −4 5
10 Arjunnagar 6 1 0 5 4 16 −12 3
11 Great Korvax Empire 5 0 1 4 5 11 −6 1



:: Group 14 ::

Matchday 5
TJUN-ia 2–2 Ziwana
Cabo Azure 2–2 Sixty-ninE X
Ancherion 4–3 Saltstead
Mytanija 4–0 Qasden
Tumbra 0–0 Talannua

-  Group 14                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Cap Nord 4 4 0 0 9 1 +8 12
2 TJUN-ia 5 3 2 0 16 9 +7 11
3 Tumbra 4 2 2 0 5 2 +3 8
4 Talannua 5 2 2 1 8 6 +2 8
5 Cabo Azure 5 2 2 1 10 9 +1 8
6 Ancherion 5 2 0 3 8 12 −4 6
7 Ziwana 4 1 2 1 6 4 +2 5
8 Mytanija 4 1 1 2 4 3 +1 4
9 Qasden 5 1 1 3 9 14 −5 4
10 Sixty-ninE X 4 0 2 2 4 9 −5 2
11 Saltstead 5 0 0 5 5 15 −10 0


Matchday 6
Qasden 0–1 Tumbra
Saltstead 0–1 Mytanija
Sixty-ninE X 0–3 Ancherion
Ziwana 2–1 Cabo Azure
Cap Nord 3–3 TJUN-ia

- Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cap Nord 5 4 1 0 12 4 +8 13
2 TJUN-ia 6 3 3 0 19 12 +7 12
3 Tumbra 5 3 2 0 6 2 +4 11
4 Ancherion 6 3 0 3 11 12 −1 9
5 Ziwana 5 2 2 1 8 5 +3 8
6 Talannua 5 2 2 1 8 6 +2 8
7 Cabo Azure 6 2 2 2 11 11 0 8
8 Mytanija 5 2 1 2 5 3 +2 7
9 Qasden 6 1 1 4 9 15 −6 4
10 Sixty-ninE X 5 0 2 3 4 12 −8 2
11 Saltstead 6 0 0 6 5 16 −11 0



:: Group 15 ::

Matchday 5
Ganes Ame 2–4 Coconut Isle
Soldera 3–0 The Republic of Covelandia
Acastanha 3–0 Montaña Verde
Eastfield Lodge 1–0 Euran Oceania Territories
Pasarga 2–1 Huayramarca

-  Group 15                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Trolleborg 4 3 1 0 5 1 +4 10
2 Acastanha 5 3 0 2 9 6 +3 9
Eastfield Lodge 4 3 0 1 5 2 +3 9
Huayramarca 5 3 0 2 10 7 +3 9
5 Pasarga 4 3 0 1 9 8 +1 9
6 Soldera 5 2 1 2 10 8 +2 7
7 Coconut Isle 4 2 0 2 6 7 −1 6
8 Montaña Verde 5 1 2 2 3 5 −2 5
9 The Republic of Covelandia 4 1 1 2 5 8 −3 4
10 Euran Oceania Territories 5 1 0 4 6 7 −1 3
11 Ganes Ame 5 0 1 4 6 15 −9 1


Matchday 6
Euran Oceania Territories 2–2 Pasarga
Montaña Verde 2–1 Eastfield Lodge
The Republic of Covelandia 4–3 Acastanha
Coconut Isle 2–6 Soldera
Trolleborg 1–0 Ganes Ame

- Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Trolleborg 5 4 1 0 6 1 +5 13
2 Soldera 6 3 1 2 16 10 +6 10
3 Pasarga 5 3 1 1 11 10 +1 10
4 Huayramarca 5 3 0 2 10 7 +3 9
5 Eastfield Lodge 5 3 0 2 6 4 +2 9
6 Acastanha 6 3 0 3 12 10 +2 9
7 Montaña Verde 6 2 2 2 5 6 −1 8
8 The Republic of Covelandia 5 2 1 2 9 11 −2 7
9 Coconut Isle 5 2 0 3 8 13 −5 6
10 Euran Oceania Territories 6 1 1 4 8 9 −1 4
11 Ganes Ame 6 0 1 5 6 16 −10 1
-¤-¤-¤World Cup 20 Champions¤-¤-¤-¤-¤-¤World Cup 68 Champions¤-¤-¤-
-¤-¤-¤World Cup 77 Champions¤-¤-¤-

Region: Atlantian Oceania - The Home of Sport

User avatar
Electrum
Issues Editor
 
Posts: 4027
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Electrum » Tue Oct 04, 2022 2:31 am

:: Group 1 ::

Matchday 5
Valentine Z 4–3 Savigliane
StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 0–1 Natanians and Nosts
Turori 2–0 Harmonia
Ceni 3–1 Aleirave
Gyatso-Kai 1–3 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom

-  Group 1                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Turori 5 3 2 0 10 2 +8 11
2 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 5 3 1 1 13 8 +5 10
3 Natanians and Nosts 4 3 1 0 3 0 +3 10
4 Valentine Z 5 3 0 2 16 11 +5 9
5 Savigliane 4 2 1 1 8 6 +2 7
StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 5 2 1 2 9 7 +2 7
7 Gyatso-Kai 4 2 0 2 6 8 −2 6
8 Bears Armed 4 1 1 2 6 6 0 4
9 Ceni 4 1 1 2 5 8 −3 4
10 Aleirave 5 0 2 3 7 14 −7 2
11 Harmonia 5 0 0 5 6 19 −13 0


Matchday 6
Aleirave 4–4 Gyatso-Kai
Harmonia 0–3 Ceni
Natanians and Nosts 0–1 Turori
Savigliane 6–3 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands
Bears Armed 1–2 Valentine Z

- Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 6 4 2 0 11 2 +9 14
2 Valentine Z 6 4 0 2 18 12 +6 12
3 Savigliane 5 3 1 1 14 9 +5 10
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 5 3 1 1 13 8 +5 10
5 Natanians and Nosts 5 3 1 1 3 1 +2 10
6 Ceni 5 2 1 2 8 8 0 7
7 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 6 2 1 3 12 13 −1 7
8 Gyatso-Kai 5 2 1 2 10 12 −2 7
9 Bears Armed 5 1 1 3 7 8 −1 4
10 Aleirave 6 0 3 3 11 18 −7 3
11 Harmonia 6 0 0 6 6 22 −16 0



:: Group 2 ::

Matchday 5
South Covello 1–0 Sargossa
Yuezhou 1–0 North and South Vietnam
Pyazhnaya 3–2 Bongo Johnson
Boring Paradise 3–3 Squornshelan Remnant States
The Licentian Isles 0–3 Kandorith

- Group 2                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Kandorith 5 5 0 0 22 9 +13 15
2 Ranoria 4 4 0 0 8 1 +7 12
3 Yuezhou 5 2 2 1 9 6 +3 8
4 South Covello 5 2 1 2 8 8 0 7
5 Pyazhnaya 5 2 1 2 11 12 −1 7
6 Squornshelan Remnant States 5 1 3 1 10 10 0 6
7 Sargossa 4 1 1 2 5 4 +1 4
8 The Licentian Isles 4 1 1 2 4 9 −5 4
9 North and South Vietnam 4 0 2 2 3 5 −2 2
10 Boring Paradise 4 0 2 2 11 18 −7 2
11 Bongo Johnson 5 0 1 4 3 12 −9 1


Matchday 6
Squornshelan Remnant States 4–3 The Licentian Isles
Bongo Johnson 3–2 Boring Paradise
North and South Vietnam 0–1 Pyazhnaya
Sargossa 1–3 Yuezhou
Ranoria 3–0 South Covello

- Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kandorith 5 5 0 0 22 9 +13 15
2 Ranoria 5 5 0 0 11 1 +10 15
3 Yuezhou 6 3 2 1 12 7 +5 11
4 Pyazhnaya 6 3 1 2 12 12 0 10
5 Squornshelan Remnant States 6 2 3 1 14 13 +1 9
6 South Covello 6 2 1 3 8 11 −3 7
7 Sargossa 5 1 1 3 6 7 −1 4
8 The Licentian Isles 5 1 1 3 7 13 −6 4
9 Bongo Johnson 6 1 1 4 6 14 −8 4
10 North and South Vietnam 5 0 2 3 3 6 −3 2
11 Boring Paradise 5 0 2 3 13 21 −8 2



:: Group 3 ::

Matchday 5
Koronavia 2–2 Tjorl
Xitizian States 0–0 Nephara
Reçueçn 0–5 Cassadaigua
Kelssek 3–1 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles
Mertagne 4–2 Saterun

- Group 3                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Cassadaigua 5 4 1 0 17 4 +13 13
2 Nephara 4 3 1 0 11 1 +10 10
3 Kelssek 4 3 1 0 9 1 +8 10
4 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 5 3 1 1 11 6 +5 10
5 Mertagne 4 2 1 1 9 8 +1 7
6 Tjorl 4 1 2 1 7 6 +1 5
7 Saterun 5 1 2 2 7 10 −3 5
8 Reçueçn 5 0 3 2 2 10 −8 3
9 Xitizian States 5 0 2 3 3 9 −6 2
10 Koronavia 5 0 2 3 8 18 −10 2
11 East Murbley 4 0 0 4 3 14 −11 0


Matchday 6
Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 3–2 Mertagne
Cassadaigua 2–2 Kelssek
Nephara 1–0 Reçueçn
Tjorl 2–1 Xitizian States
East Murbley 3–2 Koronavia

- Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 6 4 2 0 19 6 +13 14
2 Nephara 5 4 1 0 12 1 +11 13
3 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 6 4 1 1 14 8 +6 13
4 Kelssek 5 3 2 0 11 3 +8 11
5 Tjorl 5 2 2 1 9 7 +2 8
6 Mertagne 5 2 1 2 11 11 0 7
7 Saterun 5 1 2 2 7 10 −3 5
8 Reçueçn 6 0 3 3 2 11 −9 3
9 East Murbley 5 1 0 4 6 16 −10 3
10 Xitizian States 6 0 2 4 4 11 −7 2
11 Koronavia 6 0 2 4 10 21 −11 2



:: Group 4 ::

Matchday 5
Sudilia 2–1 Equestria
Banija 3–3 Estorvipa and Estorpiva
Gortolekua 0–5 Geektopia
Eura 2–1 Krytenia
Canadian Dominion 1–1 Indusse

- Group 4                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Banija 5 4 1 0 13 8 +5 13
2 Geektopia 5 4 0 1 18 7 +11 12
3 Eura 4 3 1 0 8 4 +4 10
4 Krytenia 5 3 0 2 9 6 +3 9
5 Indusse 5 2 1 2 8 3 +5 7
6 Estorvipa and Estorpiva 4 2 1 1 5 4 +1 7
7 Equestria 4 2 0 2 7 8 −1 6
8 Sudilia 5 1 0 4 3 10 −7 3
9 Gortolekua 5 1 0 4 5 15 −10 3
10 Canadian Dominion 4 0 2 2 7 11 −4 2
11 Olastor 4 0 0 4 5 12 −7 0


Matchday 6
Krytenia 1–0 Canadian Dominion
Geektopia 3–4 Eura
Estorvipa and Estorpiva 2–0 Gortolekua
Equestria 0–2 Banija
Olastor 0–1 Sudilia

- Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 6 5 1 0 15 8 +7 16
2 Eura 5 4 1 0 12 7 +5 13
3 Geektopia 6 4 0 2 21 11 +10 12
4 Krytenia 6 4 0 2 10 6 +4 12
5 Estorvipa and Estorpiva 5 3 1 1 7 4 +3 10
6 Indusse 5 2 1 2 8 3 +5 7
7 Equestria 5 2 0 3 7 10 −3 6
8 Sudilia 6 2 0 4 4 10 −6 6
9 Gortolekua 6 1 0 5 5 17 −12 3
10 Canadian Dominion 5 0 2 3 7 12 −5 2
11 Olastor 5 0 0 5 5 13 −8 0



:: Group 5 ::

Matchday 5
Kethsi 2–0 Pemecutan
Southern Palm Islands 0–1 Poafmersia
Omerica 3–1 Srednjaci
Legalese 1–4 Hapilopper
Kuraita 1–1 Kimi-Suomi

- Group 5                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Omerica 5 3 2 0 11 7 +4 11
2 Poafmersia 4 3 1 0 9 4 +5 10
3 Hapilopper 5 3 0 2 14 9 +5 9
4 Srednjaci 5 2 1 2 7 8 −1 7
5 Kuraita 4 1 3 0 5 3 +2 6
6 Kimi-Suomi 5 1 3 1 3 3 0 6
Pemecutan 4 2 0 2 8 8 0 6
8 Tecoia 4 1 2 1 7 6 +1 5
9 Kethsi 5 1 1 3 3 8 −5 4
10 Legalese 4 0 2 2 2 6 −4 2
11 Southern Palm Islands 5 0 1 4 1 8 −7 1


Matchday 6
Hapilopper 0–0 Kuraita
Srednjaci 3–2 Legalese
Poafmersia 1–1 Omerica
Pemecutan 3–1 Southern Palm Islands
Tecoia 3–1 Kethsi

- Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Omerica 6 3 3 0 12 8 +4 12
2 Poafmersia 5 3 2 0 10 5 +5 11
3 Hapilopper 6 3 1 2 14 9 +5 10
4 Srednjaci 6 3 1 2 10 10 0 10
5 Pemecutan 5 3 0 2 11 9 +2 9
6 Tecoia 5 2 2 1 10 7 +3 8
7 Kuraita 5 1 4 0 5 3 +2 7
8 Kimi-Suomi 5 1 3 1 3 3 0 6
9 Kethsi 6 1 1 4 4 11 −7 4
10 Legalese 5 0 2 3 4 9 −5 2
11 Southern Palm Islands 6 0 1 5 2 11 −9 1



:: Group 6 ::

Matchday 5
Delaclava 1–1 Civia Welephilostopia
Jeruselem 0–1 Ochre Islands
Flavovespia 1–2 Zwangzug
Efnakia 3–5 Hopal
Britland 1–3 Togonistan

- Group 6                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Delaclava 5 4 1 0 13 6 +7 13
2 Flavovespia 5 4 0 1 13 3 +10 12
3 Jeruselem 5 4 0 1 11 3 +8 12
4 Zwangzug 5 3 0 2 6 5 +1 9
5 Ochre Islands 4 2 1 1 10 6 +4 7
6 República Guanacasteca 4 2 1 1 4 3 +1 7
7 Togonistan 5 2 0 3 6 8 −2 6
8 Efnakia 4 1 0 3 7 10 −3 3
9 Hopal 5 1 0 4 8 18 −10 3
10 Civia Welephilostopia 4 0 1 3 3 9 −6 1
11 Britland 4 0 0 4 2 12 −10 0


Matchday 6
Hopal 7–2 Britland
Zwangzug 1–0 Efnakia
Ochre Islands 3–3 Flavovespia
Civia Welephilostopia 3–2 Jeruselem
República Guanacasteca 5–5 Delaclava

- Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Delaclava 6 4 2 0 18 11 +7 14
2 Flavovespia 6 4 1 1 16 6 +10 13
3 Jeruselem 6 4 0 2 13 6 +7 12
4 Zwangzug 6 4 0 2 7 5 +2 12
5 Ochre Islands 5 2 2 1 13 9 +4 8
6 República Guanacasteca 5 2 2 1 9 8 +1 8
7 Togonistan 5 2 0 3 6 8 −2 6
8 Hopal 6 2 0 4 15 20 −5 6
9 Civia Welephilostopia 5 1 1 3 6 11 −5 4
10 Efnakia 5 1 0 4 7 11 −4 3
11 Britland 5 0 0 5 4 19 −15 0



:: Group 7 ::

Matchday 5
Commonwealth of Baker Park 0–1 Sarzonia
StrayaRoos 1–0 Sajnur
Farfadillis 3–2 The Jovannic
New Gelderland 1–0 Delte
Darmen 4–0 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison

- Group 7                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Farfadillis 5 4 1 0 12 5 +7 13
2 Sarzonia 4 3 1 0 10 5 +5 10
3 StrayaRoos 5 3 1 1 9 6 +3 10
4 Commonwealth of Baker Park 5 3 0 2 13 9 +4 9
5 Delte 5 3 0 2 12 9 +3 9
6 New Gelderland 4 2 1 1 2 1 +1 7
7 Darmen 4 1 1 2 8 9 −1 4
8 The Jovannic 5 1 0 4 8 11 −3 3
9 Sajnur 4 1 0 3 9 14 −5 3
10 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 5 0 2 3 2 8 −6 2
11 Damukuni 4 0 1 3 7 15 −8 1


Matchday 6
Delte 5–0 Darmen
The Jovannic 1–3 New Gelderland
Sajnur 1–3 Farfadillis
Sarzonia 3–3 StrayaRoos
Damukuni 4–4 Commonwealth of Baker Park

- Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 6 5 1 0 15 6 +9 16
2 Delte 6 4 0 2 17 9 +8 12
3 Sarzonia 5 3 2 0 13 8 +5 11
4 StrayaRoos 6 3 2 1 12 9 +3 11
5 Commonwealth of Baker Park 6 3 1 2 17 13 +4 10
6 New Gelderland 5 3 1 1 5 2 +3 10
7 Darmen 5 1 1 3 8 14 −6 4
8 The Jovannic 6 1 0 5 9 14 −5 3
9 Sajnur 5 1 0 4 10 17 −7 3
10 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 5 0 2 3 2 8 −6 2
11 Damukuni 5 0 2 3 11 19 −8 2
Olympic Council President and NationStates Tennis Tour President - NSTT rankings and season seven schedule

Issues Editor - List of issue ideas - Got Issues discord

User avatar
Vilita
Minister
 
Posts: 2066
Founded: Feb 23, 2004
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Vilita » Wed Oct 05, 2022 7:37 pm

:: Group 8 ::

Matchday 7
North Cassadaigua 1–0 Astograth
Audioslavia 1–2 Tikariot
New Eestiball 4–1 Sannyamathland
Ingont 0–4 Graintfjall
Loyo 2–0 Britonisea

-  Group 8                           Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Graintfjall 7 6 1 0 22 10 +12 19
2 Tikariot 6 5 1 0 18 10 +8 16
3 Audioslavia 7 5 0 2 7 4 +3 15
4 North Cassadaigua 7 5 0 2 9 8 +1 15
5 New Eestiball 6 4 0 2 13 6 +7 12
6 Eraman 6 3 1 2 10 8 +2 10
7 Astograth 6 2 1 3 11 10 +1 7
8 Loyo 6 2 0 4 7 9 −2 6
9 Britonisea 7 1 0 6 9 15 −6 3
10 Sannyamathland 6 0 0 6 3 13 −10 0
11 Ingont 6 0 0 6 5 21 −16 0


Matchday 8
Graintfjall 2–0 Loyo
Sannyamathland 1–0 Ingont
Tikariot 2–1 New Eestiball
Astograth 2–2 Audioslavia
Eraman 3–3 North Cassadaigua

- Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Graintfjall 8 7 1 0 24 10 +14 22
2 Tikariot 7 6 1 0 20 11 +9 19
3 Audioslavia 8 5 1 2 9 6 +3 16
4 North Cassadaigua 8 5 1 2 12 11 +1 16
5 New Eestiball 7 4 0 3 14 8 +6 12
6 Eraman 7 3 2 2 13 11 +2 11
7 Astograth 7 2 2 3 13 12 +1 8
8 Loyo 7 2 0 5 7 11 −4 6
9 Britonisea 7 1 0 6 9 15 −6 3
10 Sannyamathland 7 1 0 6 4 13 −9 3
11 Ingont 7 0 0 7 5 22 −17 0



:: Group 9 ::

Matchday 7
The Finntopian Empire 1–0 Mystylands
Macbon 4–3 Garifunya
Rouyoute 0–1 Milchama
Starblaydia 3–3 Eshialand
Schima Bas 1–2 Squidroidia

-  Group 9                           Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Squidroidia 7 7 0 0 15 2 +13 21
2 Milchama 6 5 1 0 13 5 +8 16
3 Eshialand 7 4 1 2 21 8 +13 13
4 Starblaydia 6 4 1 1 13 7 +6 13
5 Drawkland 6 4 1 1 13 8 +5 13
6 Garifunya 6 3 0 3 12 11 +1 9
7 Macbon 7 2 0 5 10 15 −5 6
8 The Finntopian Empire 7 2 0 5 8 14 −6 6
9 Schima Bas 6 2 0 4 7 15 −8 6
10 Rouyoute 6 0 0 6 1 14 −13 0
11 Mystylands 6 0 0 6 4 18 −14 0


Matchday 8
Eshialand 3–1 Schima Bas
Milchama 2–1 Starblaydia
Garifunya 1–0 Rouyoute
Mystylands 1–2 Macbon
Drawkland 4–3 The Finntopian Empire

- Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Squidroidia 7 7 0 0 15 2 +13 21
2 Milchama 7 6 1 0 15 6 +9 19
3 Eshialand 8 5 1 2 24 9 +15 16
4 Drawkland 7 5 1 1 17 11 +6 16
5 Starblaydia 7 4 1 2 14 9 +5 13
6 Garifunya 7 4 0 3 13 11 +2 12
7 Macbon 8 3 0 5 12 16 −4 9
8 The Finntopian Empire 8 2 0 6 11 18 −7 6
9 Schima Bas 7 2 0 5 8 18 −10 6
10 Rouyoute 7 0 0 7 1 15 −14 0
11 Mystylands 7 0 0 7 5 20 −15 0



:: Group 10 ::

Matchday 7
The Cordian Isles 1–0 Quakmybush
New South Yukon 0–2 Nyowani Kitara
Sevendia 1–3 The Holy Empire
Abanhfleft 1–2 Saint Eleanor
Atheara 0–0 West Barack and East Obama

-  Group 10                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 The Cordian Isles 7 6 0 1 14 7 +7 18
2 Nyowani Kitara 6 4 1 1 19 10 +9 13
3 Saint Eleanor 7 4 1 2 11 6 +5 13
4 West Barack and East Obama 7 3 2 2 16 12 +4 11
5 Wreckeria 6 3 2 1 6 5 +1 11
6 The Holy Empire 6 3 0 3 13 15 −2 9
7 Atheara 6 2 2 2 5 5 0 8
8 Abanhfleft 6 2 1 3 14 10 +4 7
9 Quakmybush 6 1 1 4 9 13 −4 4
10 Sevendia 6 1 1 4 12 19 −7 4
11 New South Yukon 7 0 1 6 2 19 −17 1


Matchday 8
Saint Eleanor 1–0 Atheara
The Holy Empire 1–0 Abanhfleft
Nyowani Kitara 2–1 Sevendia
Quakmybush 3–0 New South Yukon
Wreckeria 2–2 The Cordian Isles

- Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Cordian Isles 8 6 1 1 16 9 +7 19
2 Nyowani Kitara 7 5 1 1 21 11 +10 16
3 Saint Eleanor 8 5 1 2 12 6 +6 16
4 Wreckeria 7 3 3 1 8 7 +1 12
5 The Holy Empire 7 4 0 3 14 15 −1 12
6 West Barack and East Obama 7 3 2 2 16 12 +4 11
7 Atheara 7 2 2 3 5 6 −1 8
8 Abanhfleft 7 2 1 4 14 11 +3 7
9 Quakmybush 7 2 1 4 12 13 −1 7
10 Sevendia 7 1 1 5 13 21 −8 4
11 New South Yukon 8 0 1 7 2 22 −20 1



:: Group 11 ::

Matchday 7
Ko-oren 1–0 Brookstation
Lisander 1–0 Atetancillo
Yakk 2–2 Xanneria
Gnejs 2–1 Cardenao
Chromatika 2–0 Sendhang

-  Group 11                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Chromatika 6 4 2 0 12 4 +8 14
2 Brookstation 6 4 1 1 10 4 +6 13
3 Sendhang 7 3 3 1 12 4 +8 12
4 Ko-oren 7 3 3 1 7 4 +3 12
5 Gnejs 6 3 1 2 8 7 +1 10
6 Cardenao 7 2 3 2 14 10 +4 9
7 Xanneria 6 2 2 2 11 9 +2 8
8 Juvencus 6 2 2 2 15 15 0 8
9 Yakk 6 1 2 3 8 13 −5 5
10 Lisander 7 1 1 5 6 22 −16 4
11 Atetancillo 6 0 0 6 0 11 −11 0


Matchday 8
Cardenao 2–2 Chromatika
Xanneria 1–3 Gnejs
Atetancillo 0–3 Yakk
Brookstation 2–0 Lisander
Juvencus 0–0 Ko-oren

- Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brookstation 7 5 1 1 12 4 +8 16
2 Chromatika 7 4 3 0 14 6 +8 15
3 Ko-oren 8 3 4 1 7 4 +3 13
4 Gnejs 7 4 1 2 11 8 +3 13
5 Sendhang 7 3 3 1 12 4 +8 12
6 Cardenao 8 2 4 2 16 12 +4 10
7 Juvencus 7 2 3 2 15 15 0 9
8 Xanneria 7 2 2 3 12 12 0 8
9 Yakk 7 2 2 3 11 13 −2 8
10 Lisander 8 1 1 6 6 24 −18 4
11 Atetancillo 7 0 0 7 0 14 −14 0



:: Group 12 ::

Matchday 7
Sharktail 0–1 Adab
Captina Island 1–2 HUElavia
Savojarna 4–0 Garbelia
Brenecia 2–0 United Adaikes
The Karodin Tetrarchy 3–2 95X

-  Group 12                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Savojarna 6 6 0 0 14 1 +13 18
2 Adab 6 5 1 0 11 2 +9 16
3 HUElavia 6 4 2 0 15 10 +5 14
4 Brenecia 6 4 1 1 9 3 +6 13
5 Sharktail 7 4 0 3 13 10 +3 12
6 Captina Island 7 3 0 4 7 8 −1 9
7 Polkopia 6 2 1 3 9 9 0 7
8 The Karodin Tetrarchy 6 2 1 3 6 9 −3 7
9 95X 7 1 1 5 7 14 −7 4
10 Garbelia 6 0 1 5 6 18 −12 1
11 United Adaikes 7 0 0 7 2 15 −13 0


Matchday 8
United Adaikes 3–4 The Karodin Tetrarchy
Garbelia 0–3 Brenecia
HUElavia 1–1 Savojarna
Adab 4–0 Captina Island
Polkopia 4–4 Sharktail

- Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Adab 7 6 1 0 15 2 +13 19
Savojarna 7 6 1 0 15 2 +13 19
3 Brenecia 7 5 1 1 12 3 +9 16
4 HUElavia 7 4 3 0 16 11 +5 15
5 Sharktail 8 4 1 3 17 14 +3 13
6 The Karodin Tetrarchy 7 3 1 3 10 12 −2 10
7 Captina Island 8 3 0 5 7 12 −5 9
8 Polkopia 7 2 2 3 13 13 0 8
9 95X 7 1 1 5 7 14 −7 4
10 Garbelia 7 0 1 6 6 21 −15 1
11 United Adaikes 8 0 0 8 5 19 −14 0



:: Group 13 ::

Matchday 7
Independent Athletes from Quebec 4–2 Great Korvax Empire
Arjunnagar 4–4 Chartistan
Elmyia 0–0 Mercedini
Baggieland 3–2 Darkmania
Oberour Ar Moro 1–1 Valanora

-  Group 13                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Valanora 7 5 2 0 23 12 +11 17
2 Mercedini 6 4 2 0 16 4 +12 14
3 Chartistan 6 3 3 0 15 9 +6 12
4 Independent Athletes from Quebec 7 3 2 2 21 14 +7 11
5 Baggieland 6 3 0 3 13 14 −1 9
6 Oberour Ar Moro 6 2 2 2 7 8 −1 8
7 Elmyia 6 2 2 2 6 8 −2 8
8 Darkmania 7 2 1 4 5 13 −8 7
9 Al Qurija 6 1 2 3 8 12 −4 5
10 Arjunnagar 7 1 1 5 8 20 −12 4
11 Great Korvax Empire 6 0 1 5 7 15 −8 1


Matchday 8
Darkmania 3–4 Oberour Ar Moro
Mercedini 3–1 Baggieland
Chartistan 5–2 Elmyia
Great Korvax Empire 3–4 Arjunnagar
Al Qurija 3–3 Independent Athletes from Quebec

- Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mercedini 7 5 2 0 19 5 +14 17
2 Valanora 7 5 2 0 23 12 +11 17
3 Chartistan 7 4 3 0 20 11 +9 15
4 Independent Athletes from Quebec 8 3 3 2 24 17 +7 12
5 Oberour Ar Moro 7 3 2 2 11 11 0 11
6 Baggieland 7 3 0 4 14 17 −3 9
7 Elmyia 7 2 2 3 8 13 −5 8
8 Darkmania 8 2 1 5 8 17 −9 7
9 Arjunnagar 8 2 1 5 12 23 −11 7
10 Al Qurija 7 1 3 3 11 15 −4 6
11 Great Korvax Empire 7 0 1 6 10 19 −9 1



:: Group 14 ::

Matchday 7
Cabo Azure 1–0 Cap Nord
Ancherion 1–2 Ziwana
Mytanija 6–0 Sixty-ninE X
Tumbra 4–0 Saltstead
Talannua 3–2 Qasden

-  Group 14                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Tumbra 6 4 2 0 10 2 +8 14
2 Cap Nord 6 4 1 1 12 5 +7 13
3 TJUN-ia 6 3 3 0 19 12 +7 12
4 Ziwana 6 3 2 1 10 6 +4 11
5 Talannua 6 3 2 1 11 8 +3 11
6 Cabo Azure 7 3 2 2 12 11 +1 11
7 Mytanija 6 3 1 2 11 3 +8 10
8 Ancherion 7 3 0 4 12 14 −2 9
9 Qasden 7 1 1 5 11 18 −7 4
10 Sixty-ninE X 6 0 2 4 4 18 −14 2
11 Saltstead 7 0 0 7 5 20 −15 0


Matchday 8
Saltstead 0–1 Talannua
Sixty-ninE X 0–1 Tumbra
Ziwana 0–2 Mytanija
Cap Nord 3–3 Ancherion
TJUN-ia 2–2 Cabo Azure

- Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tumbra 7 5 2 0 11 2 +9 17
2 Cap Nord 7 4 2 1 15 8 +7 14
3 Talannua 7 4 2 1 12 8 +4 14
4 Mytanija 7 4 1 2 13 3 +10 13
5 TJUN-ia 7 3 4 0 21 14 +7 13
6 Cabo Azure 8 3 3 2 14 13 +1 12
7 Ziwana 7 3 2 2 10 8 +2 11
8 Ancherion 8 3 1 4 15 17 −2 10
9 Qasden 7 1 1 5 11 18 −7 4
10 Sixty-ninE X 7 0 2 5 4 19 −15 2
11 Saltstead 8 0 0 8 5 21 −16 0



:: Group 15 ::

Matchday 7
Soldera 1–0 Trolleborg
Acastanha 4–1 Coconut Isle
Eastfield Lodge 3–1 The Republic of Covelandia
Pasarga 1–0 Montaña Verde
Huayramarca 7–2 Euran Oceania Territories

-  Group 15                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Soldera 7 4 1 2 17 10 +7 13
2 Trolleborg 6 4 1 1 6 2 +4 13
3 Pasarga 6 4 1 1 12 10 +2 13
4 Huayramarca 6 4 0 2 17 9 +8 12
5 Acastanha 7 4 0 3 16 11 +5 12
6 Eastfield Lodge 6 4 0 2 9 5 +4 12
7 Montaña Verde 7 2 2 3 5 7 −2 8
8 The Republic of Covelandia 6 2 1 3 10 14 −4 7
9 Coconut Isle 6 2 0 4 9 17 −8 6
10 Euran Oceania Territories 7 1 1 5 10 16 −6 4
11 Ganes Ame 6 0 1 5 6 16 −10 1


Matchday 8
Montaña Verde 0–1 Huayramarca
The Republic of Covelandia 1–3 Pasarga
Coconut Isle 3–4 Eastfield Lodge
Trolleborg 0–0 Acastanha
Ganes Ame 1–3 Soldera

- Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Soldera 8 5 1 2 20 11 +9 16
2 Pasarga 7 5 1 1 15 11 +4 16
3 Huayramarca 7 5 0 2 18 9 +9 15
4 Eastfield Lodge 7 5 0 2 13 8 +5 15
5 Trolleborg 7 4 2 1 6 2 +4 14
6 Acastanha 8 4 1 3 16 11 +5 13
7 Montaña Verde 8 2 2 4 5 8 −3 8
8 The Republic of Covelandia 7 2 1 4 11 17 −6 7
9 Coconut Isle 7 2 0 5 12 21 −9 6
10 Euran Oceania Territories 7 1 1 5 10 16 −6 4
11 Ganes Ame 7 0 1 6 7 19 −12 1
-¤-¤-¤World Cup 20 Champions¤-¤-¤-¤-¤-¤World Cup 68 Champions¤-¤-¤-
-¤-¤-¤World Cup 77 Champions¤-¤-¤-

Region: Atlantian Oceania - The Home of Sport

User avatar
Electrum
Issues Editor
 
Posts: 4027
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Electrum » Thu Oct 06, 2022 2:38 am

:: Group 1 ::

Matchday 7
StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 0–0 Bears Armed
Turori 6–3 Savigliane
Ceni 1–0 Natanians and Nosts
Gyatso-Kai 4–1 Harmonia
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 2–1 Aleirave

-  Group 1                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Turori 7 5 2 0 17 5 +12 17
2 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 6 4 1 1 15 9 +6 13
3 Valentine Z 6 4 0 2 18 12 +6 12
4 Savigliane 6 3 1 2 17 15 +2 10
5 Gyatso-Kai 6 3 1 2 14 13 +1 10
6 Ceni 6 3 1 2 9 8 +1 10
7 Natanians and Nosts 6 3 1 2 3 2 +1 10
8 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 7 2 2 3 12 13 −1 8
9 Bears Armed 6 1 2 3 7 8 −1 5
10 Aleirave 7 0 3 4 12 20 −8 3
11 Harmonia 7 0 0 7 7 26 −19 0


Matchday 8
Harmonia 0–1 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom
Natanians and Nosts 0–1 Gyatso-Kai
Savigliane 2–0 Ceni
Bears Armed 3–3 Turori
Valentine Z 2–1 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands

- Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 8 5 3 0 20 8 +12 18
2 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 7 5 1 1 16 9 +7 16
3 Valentine Z 7 5 0 2 20 13 +7 15
4 Savigliane 7 4 1 2 19 15 +4 13
5 Gyatso-Kai 7 4 1 2 15 13 +2 13
6 Natanians and Nosts 7 3 1 3 3 3 0 10
7 Ceni 7 3 1 3 9 10 −1 10
8 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 8 2 2 4 13 15 −2 8
9 Bears Armed 7 1 3 3 10 11 −1 6
10 Aleirave 7 0 3 4 12 20 −8 3
11 Harmonia 8 0 0 8 7 27 −20 0



:: Group 2 ::

Matchday 7
Yuezhou 0–0 Ranoria
Pyazhnaya 0–1 Sargossa
Boring Paradise 3–1 North and South Vietnam
The Licentian Isles 1–0 Bongo Johnson
Kandorith 0–1 Squornshelan Remnant States

-  Group 2                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Ranoria 6 5 1 0 11 1 +10 16
2 Kandorith 6 5 0 1 22 10 +12 15
3 Yuezhou 7 3 3 1 12 7 +5 12
4 Squornshelan Remnant States 7 3 3 1 15 13 +2 12
5 Pyazhnaya 7 3 1 3 12 13 −1 10
6 Sargossa 6 2 1 3 7 7 0 7
7 South Covello 6 2 1 3 8 11 −3 7
8 The Licentian Isles 6 2 1 3 8 13 −5 7
9 Boring Paradise 6 1 2 3 16 22 −6 5
10 Bongo Johnson 7 1 1 5 6 15 −9 4
11 North and South Vietnam 6 0 2 4 4 9 −5 2


Matchday 8
Bongo Johnson 0–2 Kandorith
North and South Vietnam 1–4 The Licentian Isles
Sargossa 4–2 Boring Paradise
Ranoria 0–0 Pyazhnaya
South Covello 1–2 Yuezhou

- Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kandorith 7 6 0 1 24 10 +14 18
2 Ranoria 7 5 2 0 11 1 +10 17
3 Yuezhou 8 4 3 1 14 8 +6 15
4 Squornshelan Remnant States 7 3 3 1 15 13 +2 12
5 Pyazhnaya 8 3 2 3 12 13 −1 11
6 Sargossa 7 3 1 3 11 9 +2 10
7 The Licentian Isles 7 3 1 3 12 14 −2 10
8 South Covello 7 2 1 4 9 13 −4 7
9 Boring Paradise 7 1 2 4 18 26 −8 5
10 Bongo Johnson 8 1 1 6 6 17 −11 4
11 North and South Vietnam 7 0 2 5 5 13 −8 2



:: Group 3 ::

Matchday 7
Xitizian States 0–1 East Murbley
Reçueçn 1–2 Tjorl
Kelssek 0–0 Nephara
Mertagne 2–6 Cassadaigua
Saterun 1–2 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles

-  Group 3                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Cassadaigua 7 5 2 0 25 8 +17 17
2 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 7 5 1 1 16 9 +7 16
3 Nephara 6 4 2 0 12 1 +11 14
4 Kelssek 6 3 3 0 11 3 +8 12
5 Tjorl 6 3 2 1 11 8 +3 11
6 Mertagne 6 2 1 3 13 17 −4 7
7 East Murbley 6 2 0 4 7 16 −9 6
8 Saterun 6 1 2 3 8 12 −4 5
9 Reçueçn 7 0 3 4 3 13 −10 3
10 Xitizian States 7 0 2 5 4 12 −8 2
11 Koronavia 6 0 2 4 10 21 −11 2


Matchday 8
Cassadaigua 4–3 Saterun
Nephara 1–2 Mertagne
Tjorl 1–2 Kelssek
East Murbley 0–3 Reçueçn
Koronavia 2–0 Xitizian States

- Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 8 6 2 0 29 11 +18 20
2 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 7 5 1 1 16 9 +7 16
3 Kelssek 7 4 3 0 13 4 +9 15
4 Nephara 7 4 2 1 13 3 +10 14
5 Tjorl 7 3 2 2 12 10 +2 11
6 Mertagne 7 3 1 3 15 18 −3 10
7 Reçueçn 8 1 3 4 6 13 −7 6
8 East Murbley 7 2 0 5 7 19 −12 6
9 Saterun 7 1 2 4 11 16 −5 5
10 Koronavia 7 1 2 4 12 21 −9 5
11 Xitizian States 8 0 2 6 4 14 −10 2



:: Group 4 ::

Matchday 7
Banija 4–2 Olastor
Gortolekua 3–2 Equestria
Eura 4–0 Estorvipa and Estorpiva
Canadian Dominion 1–4 Geektopia
Indusse 1–2 Krytenia

-  Group 4                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Banija 7 6 1 0 19 10 +9 19
2 Eura 6 5 1 0 16 7 +9 16
3 Geektopia 7 5 0 2 25 12 +13 15
4 Krytenia 7 5 0 2 12 7 +5 15
5 Estorvipa and Estorpiva 6 3 1 2 7 8 −1 10
6 Indusse 6 2 1 3 9 5 +4 7
7 Equestria 6 2 0 4 9 13 −4 6
8 Sudilia 6 2 0 4 4 10 −6 6
9 Gortolekua 7 2 0 5 8 19 −11 6
10 Canadian Dominion 6 0 2 4 8 16 −8 2
11 Olastor 6 0 0 6 7 17 −10 0


Matchday 8
Geektopia 3–0 Indusse
Estorvipa and Estorpiva 3–2 Canadian Dominion
Equestria 2–5 Eura
Olastor 0–2 Gortolekua
Sudilia 1–3 Banija

- Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 8 7 1 0 22 11 +11 22
2 Eura 7 6 1 0 21 9 +12 19
3 Geektopia 8 6 0 2 28 12 +16 18
4 Krytenia 7 5 0 2 12 7 +5 15
5 Estorvipa and Estorpiva 7 4 1 2 10 10 0 13
6 Gortolekua 8 3 0 5 10 19 −9 9
7 Indusse 7 2 1 4 9 8 +1 7
8 Equestria 7 2 0 5 11 18 −7 6
9 Sudilia 7 2 0 5 5 13 −8 6
10 Canadian Dominion 7 0 2 5 10 19 −9 2
11 Olastor 7 0 0 7 7 19 −12 0



:: Group 5 ::

Matchday 7
Southern Palm Islands 4–3 Tecoia
Omerica 3–2 Pemecutan
Legalese 3–1 Poafmersia
Kuraita 1–0 Srednjaci
Kimi-Suomi 3–2 Hapilopper

-  Group 5                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Omerica 7 4 3 0 15 10 +5 15
2 Poafmersia 6 3 2 1 11 8 +3 11
3 Hapilopper 7 3 1 3 16 12 +4 10
4 Kuraita 6 2 4 0 6 3 +3 10
5 Srednjaci 7 3 1 3 10 11 −1 10
6 Kimi-Suomi 6 2 3 1 6 5 +1 9
Pemecutan 6 3 0 3 13 12 +1 9
8 Tecoia 6 2 2 2 13 11 +2 8
9 Legalese 6 1 2 3 7 10 −3 5
10 Kethsi 6 1 1 4 4 11 −7 4
11 Southern Palm Islands 7 1 1 5 6 14 −8 4


Matchday 8
Srednjaci 0–4 Kimi-Suomi
Poafmersia 3–2 Kuraita
Pemecutan 2–0 Legalese
Tecoia 1–1 Omerica
Kethsi 3–4 Southern Palm Islands

- Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Omerica 8 4 4 0 16 11 +5 16
2 Poafmersia 7 4 2 1 14 10 +4 14
3 Kimi-Suomi 7 3 3 1 10 5 +5 12
4 Pemecutan 7 4 0 3 15 12 +3 12
5 Hapilopper 7 3 1 3 16 12 +4 10
6 Kuraita 7 2 4 1 8 6 +2 10
7 Srednjaci 8 3 1 4 10 15 −5 10
8 Tecoia 7 2 3 2 14 12 +2 9
9 Southern Palm Islands 8 2 1 5 10 17 −7 7
10 Legalese 7 1 2 4 7 12 −5 5
11 Kethsi 7 1 1 5 7 15 −8 4



:: Group 6 ::

Matchday 7
Jeruselem 2–1 República Guanacasteca
Flavovespia 6–2 Civia Welephilostopia
Efnakia 0–0 Ochre Islands
Britland 0–2 Zwangzug
Togonistan 1–2 Hopal

-  Group 6                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Flavovespia 7 5 1 1 22 8 +14 16
2 Jeruselem 7 5 0 2 15 7 +8 15
3 Zwangzug 7 5 0 2 9 5 +4 15
4 Delaclava 6 4 2 0 18 11 +7 14
5 Ochre Islands 6 2 3 1 13 9 +4 9
6 Hopal 7 3 0 4 17 21 −4 9
7 República Guanacasteca 6 2 2 2 10 10 0 8
8 Togonistan 6 2 0 4 7 10 −3 6
9 Efnakia 6 1 1 4 7 11 −4 4
10 Civia Welephilostopia 6 1 1 4 8 17 −9 4
11 Britland 6 0 0 6 4 21 −17 0


Matchday 8
Zwangzug 4–0 Togonistan
Ochre Islands 4–3 Britland
Civia Welephilostopia 3–0 Efnakia
República Guanacasteca 0–2 Flavovespia
Delaclava 0–1 Jeruselem

- Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Flavovespia 8 6 1 1 24 8 +16 19
2 Jeruselem 8 6 0 2 16 7 +9 18
3 Zwangzug 8 6 0 2 13 5 +8 18
4 Delaclava 7 4 2 1 18 12 +6 14
5 Ochre Islands 7 3 3 1 17 12 +5 12
6 Hopal 7 3 0 4 17 21 −4 9
7 República Guanacasteca 7 2 2 3 10 12 −2 8
8 Civia Welephilostopia 7 2 1 4 11 17 −6 7
9 Togonistan 7 2 0 5 7 14 −7 6
10 Efnakia 7 1 1 5 7 14 −7 4
11 Britland 7 0 0 7 7 25 −18 0



:: Group 7 ::

Matchday 7
StrayaRoos 4–2 Damukuni
Farfadillis 1–0 Sarzonia
New Gelderland 1–3 Sajnur
Darmen 4–2 The Jovannic
Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 1–2 Delte

-  Group 7                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Farfadillis 7 6 1 0 16 6 +10 19
2 Delte 7 5 0 2 19 10 +9 15
3 StrayaRoos 7 4 2 1 16 11 +5 14
4 Sarzonia 6 3 2 1 13 9 +4 11
5 Commonwealth of Baker Park 6 3 1 2 17 13 +4 10
6 New Gelderland 6 3 1 2 6 5 +1 10
7 Darmen 6 2 1 3 12 16 −4 7
8 Sajnur 6 2 0 4 13 18 −5 6
9 The Jovannic 7 1 0 6 11 18 −7 3
10 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 6 0 2 4 3 10 −7 2
11 Damukuni 6 0 2 4 13 23 −10 2


Matchday 8
The Jovannic 5–0 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison
Sajnur 1–1 Darmen
Sarzonia 0–1 New Gelderland
Damukuni 0–2 Farfadillis
Commonwealth of Baker Park 2–2 StrayaRoos

- Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 8 7 1 0 18 6 +12 22
2 Delte 7 5 0 2 19 10 +9 15
3 StrayaRoos 8 4 3 1 18 13 +5 15
4 New Gelderland 7 4 1 2 7 5 +2 13
5 Commonwealth of Baker Park 7 3 2 2 19 15 +4 11
6 Sarzonia 7 3 2 2 13 10 +3 11
7 Darmen 7 2 2 3 13 17 −4 8
8 Sajnur 7 2 1 4 14 19 −5 7
9 The Jovannic 8 2 0 6 16 18 −2 6
10 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 7 0 2 5 3 15 −12 2
Damukuni 7 0 2 5 13 25 −12 2
Olympic Council President and NationStates Tennis Tour President - NSTT rankings and season seven schedule

Issues Editor - List of issue ideas - Got Issues discord

User avatar
Vilita
Minister
 
Posts: 2066
Founded: Feb 23, 2004
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

WC92Q - Matchday 9/10 Scores

Postby Vilita » Fri Oct 07, 2022 7:26 pm

:: Group 8 ::

Matchday 9
Audioslavia 1–1 Eraman
New Eestiball 1–4 Astograth
Ingont 1–4 Tikariot
Loyo 2–0 Sannyamathland
Britonisea 1–1 Graintfjall

-  Group 8                           Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Graintfjall 9 7 2 0 25 11 +14 23
2 Tikariot 8 7 1 0 24 12 +12 22
3 Audioslavia 9 5 2 2 10 7 +3 17
4 North Cassadaigua 8 5 1 2 12 11 +1 16
5 New Eestiball 8 4 0 4 15 12 +3 12
6 Eraman 8 3 3 2 14 12 +2 12
7 Astograth 8 3 2 3 17 13 +4 11
8 Loyo 8 3 0 5 9 11 −2 9
9 Britonisea 8 1 1 6 10 16 −6 4
10 Sannyamathland 8 1 0 7 4 15 −11 3
11 Ingont 8 0 0 8 6 26 −20 0


Matchday 10
Sannyamathland 2–1 Britonisea
Tikariot 2–1 Loyo
Astograth 3–0 Ingont
Eraman 3–0 New Eestiball
North Cassadaigua 0–4 Audioslavia

- Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tikariot 9 8 1 0 26 13 +13 25
2 Graintfjall 9 7 2 0 25 11 +14 23
3 Audioslavia 10 6 2 2 14 7 +7 20
4 North Cassadaigua 9 5 1 3 12 15 −3 16
5 Eraman 9 4 3 2 17 12 +5 15
6 Astograth 9 4 2 3 20 13 +7 14
7 New Eestiball 9 4 0 5 15 15 0 12
8 Loyo 9 3 0 6 10 13 −3 9
9 Sannyamathland 9 2 0 7 6 16 −10 6
10 Britonisea 9 1 1 7 11 18 −7 4
11 Ingont 9 0 0 9 6 29 −23 0



:: Group 9 ::

Matchday 9
Macbon 2–6 Drawkland
Rouyoute 1–0 Mystylands
Starblaydia 2–1 Garifunya
Schima Bas 0–5 Milchama
Squidroidia 1–0 Eshialand

-  Group 9                           Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Squidroidia 8 8 0 0 16 2 +14 24
2 Milchama 8 7 1 0 20 6 +14 22
3 Drawkland 8 6 1 1 23 13 +10 19
4 Eshialand 9 5 1 3 24 10 +14 16
5 Starblaydia 8 5 1 2 16 10 +6 16
6 Garifunya 8 4 0 4 14 13 +1 12
7 Macbon 9 3 0 6 14 22 −8 9
8 The Finntopian Empire 8 2 0 6 11 18 −7 6
9 Schima Bas 8 2 0 6 8 23 −15 6
10 Rouyoute 8 1 0 7 2 15 −13 3
11 Mystylands 8 0 0 8 5 21 −16 0


Matchday 10
Milchama 0–0 Squidroidia
Garifunya 4–3 Schima Bas
Mystylands 2–6 Starblaydia
Drawkland 1–0 Rouyoute
The Finntopian Empire 2–7 Macbon

- Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Squidroidia 9 8 1 0 16 2 +14 25
2 Milchama 9 7 2 0 20 6 +14 23
3 Drawkland 9 7 1 1 24 13 +11 22
4 Starblaydia 9 6 1 2 22 12 +10 19
5 Eshialand 9 5 1 3 24 10 +14 16
6 Garifunya 9 5 0 4 18 16 +2 15
7 Macbon 10 4 0 6 21 24 −3 12
8 The Finntopian Empire 9 2 0 7 13 25 −12 6
9 Schima Bas 9 2 0 7 11 27 −16 6
10 Rouyoute 9 1 0 8 2 16 −14 3
11 Mystylands 9 0 0 9 7 27 −20 0



:: Group 10 ::

Matchday 9
New South Yukon 0–0 Wreckeria
Sevendia 2–4 Quakmybush
Abanhfleft 1–2 Nyowani Kitara
Atheara 1–2 The Holy Empire
West Barack and East Obama 3–0 Saint Eleanor

-  Group 10                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Nyowani Kitara 8 6 1 1 23 12 +11 19
2 The Cordian Isles 8 6 1 1 16 9 +7 19
3 Saint Eleanor 9 5 1 3 12 9 +3 16
4 The Holy Empire 8 5 0 3 16 16 0 15
5 West Barack and East Obama 8 4 2 2 19 12 +7 14
6 Wreckeria 8 3 4 1 8 7 +1 13
7 Quakmybush 8 3 1 4 16 15 +1 10
8 Atheara 8 2 2 4 6 8 −2 8
9 Abanhfleft 8 2 1 5 15 13 +2 7
10 Sevendia 8 1 1 6 15 25 −10 4
11 New South Yukon 9 0 2 7 2 22 −20 2


Matchday 10
The Holy Empire 3–0 West Barack and East Obama
Nyowani Kitara 1–2 Atheara
Quakmybush 1–3 Abanhfleft
Wreckeria 4–0 Sevendia
The Cordian Isles 2–1 New South Yukon

- Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Cordian Isles 9 7 1 1 18 10 +8 22
2 Nyowani Kitara 9 6 1 2 24 14 +10 19
3 The Holy Empire 9 6 0 3 19 16 +3 18
4 Wreckeria 9 4 4 1 12 7 +5 16
5 Saint Eleanor 9 5 1 3 12 9 +3 16
6 West Barack and East Obama 9 4 2 3 19 15 +4 14
7 Atheara 9 3 2 4 8 9 −1 11
8 Abanhfleft 9 3 1 5 18 14 +4 10
9 Quakmybush 9 3 1 5 17 18 −1 10
10 Sevendia 9 1 1 7 15 29 −14 4
11 New South Yukon 10 0 2 8 3 24 −21 2



:: Group 11 ::

Matchday 9
Lisander 0–5 Juvencus
Yakk 2–3 Brookstation
Gnejs 2–0 Atetancillo
Chromatika 5–2 Xanneria
Sendhang 1–0 Cardenao

-  Group 11                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Brookstation 8 6 1 1 15 6 +9 19
2 Chromatika 8 5 3 0 19 8 +11 18
3 Gnejs 8 5 1 2 13 8 +5 16
4 Sendhang 8 4 3 1 13 4 +9 15
5 Ko-oren 8 3 4 1 7 4 +3 13
6 Juvencus 8 3 3 2 20 15 +5 12
7 Cardenao 9 2 4 3 16 13 +3 10
8 Xanneria 8 2 2 4 14 17 −3 8
Yakk 8 2 2 4 13 16 −3 8
10 Lisander 9 1 1 7 6 29 −23 4
11 Atetancillo 8 0 0 8 0 16 −16 0


Matchday 10
Xanneria 1–3 Sendhang
Atetancillo 1–4 Chromatika
Brookstation 2–0 Gnejs
Juvencus 1–0 Yakk
Ko-oren 1–0 Lisander

- Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brookstation 9 7 1 1 17 6 +11 22
2 Chromatika 9 6 3 0 23 9 +14 21
3 Sendhang 9 5 3 1 16 5 +11 18
4 Ko-oren 9 4 4 1 8 4 +4 16
5 Gnejs 9 5 1 3 13 10 +3 16
6 Juvencus 9 4 3 2 21 15 +6 15
7 Cardenao 9 2 4 3 16 13 +3 10
8 Yakk 9 2 2 5 13 17 −4 8
9 Xanneria 9 2 2 5 15 20 −5 8
10 Lisander 10 1 1 8 6 30 −24 4
11 Atetancillo 9 0 0 9 1 20 −19 0



:: Group 12 ::

Matchday 9
Captina Island 2–2 Polkopia
Savojarna 0–0 Adab
Brenecia 3–0 HUElavia
The Karodin Tetrarchy 4–1 Garbelia
95X 3–1 United Adaikes

-  Group 12                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Adab 8 6 2 0 15 2 +13 20
Savojarna 8 6 2 0 15 2 +13 20
3 Brenecia 8 6 1 1 15 3 +12 19
4 HUElavia 8 4 3 1 16 14 +2 15
5 Sharktail 8 4 1 3 17 14 +3 13
6 The Karodin Tetrarchy 8 4 1 3 14 13 +1 13
7 Captina Island 9 3 1 5 9 14 −5 10
8 Polkopia 8 2 3 3 15 15 0 9
9 95X 8 2 1 5 10 15 −5 7
10 Garbelia 8 0 1 7 7 25 −18 1
11 United Adaikes 9 0 0 9 6 22 −16 0


Matchday 10
Garbelia 2–2 95X
HUElavia 4–0 The Karodin Tetrarchy
Adab 0–1 Brenecia
Polkopia 0–2 Savojarna
Sharktail 1–0 Captina Island

- Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savojarna 9 7 2 0 17 2 +15 23
2 Brenecia 9 7 1 1 16 3 +13 22
3 Adab 9 6 2 1 15 3 +12 20
4 HUElavia 9 5 3 1 20 14 +6 18
5 Sharktail 9 5 1 3 18 14 +4 16
6 The Karodin Tetrarchy 9 4 1 4 14 17 −3 13
7 Captina Island 10 3 1 6 9 15 −6 10
8 Polkopia 9 2 3 4 15 17 −2 9
9 95X 9 2 2 5 12 17 −5 8
10 Garbelia 9 0 2 7 9 27 −18 2
11 United Adaikes 9 0 0 9 6 22 −16 0



:: Group 13 ::

Matchday 9
Arjunnagar 3–1 Al Qurija
Elmyia 0–2 Great Korvax Empire
Baggieland 0–1 Chartistan
Oberour Ar Moro 3–4 Mercedini
Valanora 2–1 Darkmania

-  Group 13                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Mercedini 8 6 2 0 23 8 +15 20
2 Valanora 8 6 2 0 25 13 +12 20
3 Chartistan 8 5 3 0 21 11 +10 18
4 Independent Athletes from Quebec 8 3 3 2 24 17 +7 12
5 Oberour Ar Moro 8 3 2 3 14 15 −1 11
6 Arjunnagar 9 3 1 5 15 24 −9 10
7 Baggieland 8 3 0 5 14 18 −4 9
8 Elmyia 8 2 2 4 8 15 −7 8
9 Darkmania 9 2 1 6 9 19 −10 7
10 Al Qurija 8 1 3 4 12 18 −6 6
11 Great Korvax Empire 8 1 1 6 12 19 −7 4


Matchday 10
Mercedini 4–5 Valanora
Chartistan 0–0 Oberour Ar Moro
Great Korvax Empire 2–5 Baggieland
Al Qurija 1–0 Elmyia
Independent Athletes from Quebec 5–3 Arjunnagar

- Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 9 7 2 0 30 17 +13 23
2 Mercedini 9 6 2 1 27 13 +14 20
3 Chartistan 9 5 4 0 21 11 +10 19
4 Independent Athletes from Quebec 9 4 3 2 29 20 +9 15
5 Baggieland 9 4 0 5 19 20 −1 12
6 Oberour Ar Moro 9 3 3 3 14 15 −1 12
7 Arjunnagar 10 3 1 6 18 29 −11 10
8 Al Qurija 9 2 3 4 13 18 −5 9
9 Elmyia 9 2 2 5 8 16 −8 8
10 Darkmania 9 2 1 6 9 19 −10 7
11 Great Korvax Empire 9 1 1 7 14 24 −10 4



:: Group 14 ::

Matchday 9
Ancherion 0–2 TJUN-ia
Mytanija 5–1 Cap Nord
Tumbra 5–2 Ziwana
Talannua 5–1 Sixty-ninE X
Qasden 1–0 Saltstead

-  Group 14                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Tumbra 8 6 2 0 16 4 +12 20
2 Talannua 8 5 2 1 17 9 +8 17
3 Mytanija 8 5 1 2 18 4 +14 16
4 TJUN-ia 8 4 4 0 23 14 +9 16
5 Cap Nord 8 4 2 2 16 13 +3 14
6 Cabo Azure 8 3 3 2 14 13 +1 12
7 Ziwana 8 3 2 3 12 13 −1 11
8 Ancherion 9 3 1 5 15 19 −4 10
9 Qasden 8 2 1 5 12 18 −6 7
10 Sixty-ninE X 8 0 2 6 5 24 −19 2
11 Saltstead 9 0 0 9 5 22 −17 0


Matchday 10
Sixty-ninE X 2–5 Qasden
Ziwana 5–2 Talannua
Cap Nord 0–1 Tumbra
TJUN-ia 2–2 Mytanija
Cabo Azure 2–1 Ancherion

- Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tumbra 9 7 2 0 17 4 +13 23
2 Mytanija 9 5 2 2 20 6 +14 17
3 TJUN-ia 9 4 5 0 25 16 +9 17
4 Talannua 9 5 2 2 19 14 +5 17
5 Cabo Azure 9 4 3 2 16 14 +2 15
6 Cap Nord 9 4 2 3 16 14 +2 14
7 Ziwana 9 4 2 3 17 15 +2 14
8 Qasden 9 3 1 5 17 20 −3 10
9 Ancherion 10 3 1 6 16 21 −5 10
10 Sixty-ninE X 9 0 2 7 7 29 −22 2
11 Saltstead 9 0 0 9 5 22 −17 0



:: Group 15 ::

Matchday 9
Acastanha 1–0 Ganes Ame
Eastfield Lodge 1–1 Trolleborg
Pasarga 5–2 Coconut Isle
Huayramarca 1–1 The Republic of Covelandia
Euran Oceania Territories 0–2 Montaña Verde

-  Group 15                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Pasarga 8 6 1 1 20 13 +7 19
2 Huayramarca 8 5 1 2 19 10 +9 16
3 Soldera 8 5 1 2 20 11 +9 16
4 Acastanha 9 5 1 3 17 11 +6 16
5 Eastfield Lodge 8 5 1 2 14 9 +5 16
6 Trolleborg 8 4 3 1 7 3 +4 15
7 Montaña Verde 9 3 2 4 7 8 −1 11
8 The Republic of Covelandia 8 2 2 4 12 18 −6 8
9 Coconut Isle 8 2 0 6 14 26 −12 6
10 Euran Oceania Territories 8 1 1 6 10 18 −8 4
11 Ganes Ame 8 0 1 7 7 20 −13 1


Matchday 10
The Republic of Covelandia 2–2 Euran Oceania Territories
Coconut Isle 0–1 Huayramarca
Trolleborg 1–2 Pasarga
Ganes Ame 0–2 Eastfield Lodge
Soldera 2–2 Acastanha

- Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pasarga 9 7 1 1 22 14 +8 22
2 Huayramarca 9 6 1 2 20 10 +10 19
3 Eastfield Lodge 9 6 1 2 16 9 +7 19
4 Soldera 9 5 2 2 22 13 +9 17
5 Acastanha 10 5 2 3 19 13 +6 17
6 Trolleborg 9 4 3 2 8 5 +3 15
7 Montaña Verde 9 3 2 4 7 8 −1 11
8 The Republic of Covelandia 9 2 3 4 14 20 −6 9
9 Coconut Isle 9 2 0 7 14 27 −13 6
10 Euran Oceania Territories 9 1 2 6 12 20 −8 5
11 Ganes Ame 9 0 1 8 7 22 −15 1
-¤-¤-¤World Cup 20 Champions¤-¤-¤-¤-¤-¤World Cup 68 Champions¤-¤-¤-
-¤-¤-¤World Cup 77 Champions¤-¤-¤-

Region: Atlantian Oceania - The Home of Sport

User avatar
Electrum
Issues Editor
 
Posts: 4027
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Electrum » Sat Oct 08, 2022 2:28 am

:: Group 1 ::

Matchday 9
Turori 2–1 Valentine Z
Ceni 5–4 Bears Armed
Gyatso-Kai 1–3 Savigliane
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 1–0 Natanians and Nosts
Aleirave 4–0 Harmonia

-  Group 1                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Turori 9 6 3 0 22 9 +13 21
2 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 8 6 1 1 17 9 +8 19
3 Savigliane 8 5 1 2 22 16 +6 16
4 Valentine Z 8 5 0 3 21 15 +6 15
5 Gyatso-Kai 8 4 1 3 16 16 0 13
6 Ceni 8 4 1 3 14 14 0 13
7 Natanians and Nosts 8 3 1 4 3 4 −1 10
8 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 8 2 2 4 13 15 −2 8
9 Bears Armed 8 1 3 4 14 16 −2 6
10 Aleirave 8 1 3 4 16 20 −4 6
11 Harmonia 9 0 0 9 7 31 −24 0


Matchday 10
Natanians and Nosts 1–0 Aleirave
Savigliane 1–0 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom
Bears Armed 2–0 Gyatso-Kai
Valentine Z 1–3 Ceni
StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 0–0 Turori

- Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 10 6 4 0 22 9 +13 22
2 Savigliane 9 6 1 2 23 16 +7 19
3 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 9 6 1 2 17 10 +7 19
4 Ceni 9 5 1 3 17 15 +2 16
5 Valentine Z 9 5 0 4 22 18 +4 15
6 Natanians and Nosts 9 4 1 4 4 4 0 13
7 Gyatso-Kai 9 4 1 4 16 18 −2 13
8 Bears Armed 9 2 3 4 16 16 0 9
9 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 9 2 3 4 13 15 −2 9
10 Aleirave 9 1 3 5 16 21 −5 6
11 Harmonia 9 0 0 9 7 31 −24 0



:: Group 2 ::

Matchday 9
Pyazhnaya 2–0 South Covello
Boring Paradise 0–1 Ranoria
The Licentian Isles 4–4 Sargossa
Kandorith 2–2 North and South Vietnam
Squornshelan Remnant States 1–0 Bongo Johnson

-  Group 2                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Ranoria 8 6 2 0 12 1 +11 20
2 Kandorith 8 6 1 1 26 12 +14 19
3 Yuezhou 8 4 3 1 14 8 +6 15
4 Squornshelan Remnant States 8 4 3 1 16 13 +3 15
5 Pyazhnaya 9 4 2 3 14 13 +1 14
6 Sargossa 8 3 2 3 15 13 +2 11
7 The Licentian Isles 8 3 2 3 16 18 −2 11
8 South Covello 8 2 1 5 9 15 −6 7
9 Boring Paradise 8 1 2 5 18 27 −9 5
10 Bongo Johnson 9 1 1 7 6 18 −12 4
11 North and South Vietnam 8 0 3 5 7 15 −8 3


Matchday 10
North and South Vietnam 3–5 Squornshelan Remnant States
Sargossa 2–3 Kandorith
Ranoria 1–0 The Licentian Isles
South Covello 3–2 Boring Paradise
Yuezhou 5–1 Pyazhnaya

- Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ranoria 9 7 2 0 13 1 +12 23
2 Kandorith 9 7 1 1 29 14 +15 22
3 Yuezhou 9 5 3 1 19 9 +10 18
4 Squornshelan Remnant States 9 5 3 1 21 16 +5 18
5 Pyazhnaya 10 4 2 4 15 18 −3 14
6 Sargossa 9 3 2 4 17 16 +1 11
7 The Licentian Isles 9 3 2 4 16 19 −3 11
8 South Covello 9 3 1 5 12 17 −5 10
9 Boring Paradise 9 1 2 6 20 30 −10 5
10 Bongo Johnson 9 1 1 7 6 18 −12 4
11 North and South Vietnam 9 0 3 6 10 20 −10 3



:: Group 3 ::

Matchday 9
Reçueçn 0–4 Koronavia
Kelssek 2–0 East Murbley
Mertagne 1–1 Tjorl
Saterun 0–5 Nephara
Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 1–2 Cassadaigua

-  Group 3                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Cassadaigua 9 7 2 0 31 12 +19 23
2 Kelssek 8 5 3 0 15 4 +11 18
3 Nephara 8 5 2 1 18 3 +15 17
4 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 8 5 1 2 17 11 +6 16
5 Tjorl 8 3 3 2 13 11 +2 12
6 Mertagne 8 3 2 3 16 19 −3 11
7 Koronavia 8 2 2 4 16 21 −5 8
8 Reçueçn 9 1 3 5 6 17 −11 6
9 East Murbley 8 2 0 6 7 21 −14 6
10 Saterun 8 1 2 5 11 21 −10 5
11 Xitizian States 8 0 2 6 4 14 −10 2


Matchday 10
Nephara 3–3 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles
Tjorl 3–1 Saterun
East Murbley 1–4 Mertagne
Koronavia 2–3 Kelssek
Xitizian States 0–2 Reçueçn

- Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 9 7 2 0 31 12 +19 23
2 Kelssek 9 6 3 0 18 6 +12 21
3 Nephara 9 5 3 1 21 6 +15 18
4 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 9 5 2 2 20 14 +6 17
5 Tjorl 9 4 3 2 16 12 +4 15
6 Mertagne 9 4 2 3 20 20 0 14
7 Reçueçn 10 2 3 5 8 17 −9 9
8 Koronavia 9 2 2 5 18 24 −6 8
9 East Murbley 9 2 0 7 8 25 −17 6
10 Saterun 9 1 2 6 12 24 −12 5
11 Xitizian States 9 0 2 7 4 16 −12 2



:: Group 4 ::

Matchday 9
Gortolekua 3–1 Sudilia
Eura 6–0 Olastor
Canadian Dominion 1–0 Equestria
Indusse 2–3 Estorvipa and Estorpiva
Krytenia 3–1 Geektopia

-  Group 4                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Eura 8 7 1 0 27 9 +18 22
2 Banija 8 7 1 0 22 11 +11 22
3 Geektopia 9 6 0 3 29 15 +14 18
4 Krytenia 8 6 0 2 15 8 +7 18
5 Estorvipa and Estorpiva 8 5 1 2 13 12 +1 16
6 Gortolekua 9 4 0 5 13 20 −7 12
7 Indusse 8 2 1 5 11 11 0 7
8 Equestria 8 2 0 6 11 19 −8 6
9 Sudilia 8 2 0 6 6 16 −10 6
10 Canadian Dominion 8 1 2 5 11 19 −8 5
11 Olastor 8 0 0 8 7 25 −18 0


Matchday 10
Estorvipa and Estorpiva 2–3 Krytenia
Equestria 0–1 Indusse
Olastor 0–3 Canadian Dominion
Sudilia 1–3 Eura
Banija 7–3 Gortolekua

- Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 9 8 1 0 30 10 +20 25
2 Banija 9 8 1 0 29 14 +15 25
3 Krytenia 9 7 0 2 18 10 +8 21
4 Geektopia 9 6 0 3 29 15 +14 18
5 Estorvipa and Estorpiva 9 5 1 3 15 15 0 16
6 Gortolekua 10 4 0 6 16 27 −11 12
7 Indusse 9 3 1 5 12 11 +1 10
8 Canadian Dominion 9 2 2 5 14 19 −5 8
9 Equestria 9 2 0 7 11 20 −9 6
10 Sudilia 9 2 0 7 7 19 −12 6
11 Olastor 9 0 0 9 7 28 −21 0



:: Group 5 ::

Matchday 9
Omerica 2–0 Kethsi
Legalese 4–1 Tecoia
Kuraita 0–0 Pemecutan
Kimi-Suomi 3–2 Poafmersia
Hapilopper 4–2 Srednjaci

-  Group 5                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Omerica 9 5 4 0 18 11 +7 19
2 Kimi-Suomi 8 4 3 1 13 7 +6 15
3 Poafmersia 8 4 2 2 16 13 +3 14
4 Hapilopper 8 4 1 3 20 14 +6 13
5 Pemecutan 8 4 1 3 15 12 +3 13
6 Kuraita 8 2 5 1 8 6 +2 11
7 Srednjaci 9 3 1 5 12 19 −7 10
8 Tecoia 8 2 3 3 15 16 −1 9
9 Legalese 8 2 2 4 11 13 −2 8
10 Southern Palm Islands 8 2 1 5 10 17 −7 7
11 Kethsi 8 1 1 6 7 17 −10 4


Matchday 10
Poafmersia 1–1 Hapilopper
Pemecutan 3–1 Kimi-Suomi
Tecoia 0–1 Kuraita
Kethsi 1–4 Legalese
Southern Palm Islands 1–2 Omerica

- Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Omerica 10 6 4 0 20 12 +8 22
2 Pemecutan 9 5 1 3 18 13 +5 16
3 Kimi-Suomi 9 4 3 2 14 10 +4 15
4 Poafmersia 9 4 3 2 17 14 +3 15
5 Hapilopper 9 4 2 3 21 15 +6 14
6 Kuraita 9 3 5 1 9 6 +3 14
7 Legalese 9 3 2 4 15 14 +1 11
8 Srednjaci 9 3 1 5 12 19 −7 10
9 Tecoia 9 2 3 4 15 17 −2 9
10 Southern Palm Islands 9 2 1 6 11 19 −8 7
11 Kethsi 9 1 1 7 8 21 −13 4



:: Group 6 ::

Matchday 9
Flavovespia 1–0 Delaclava
Efnakia 1–1 República Guanacasteca
Britland 0–0 Civia Welephilostopia
Togonistan 2–2 Ochre Islands
Hopal 0–3 Zwangzug

-  Group 6                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Flavovespia 9 7 1 1 25 8 +17 22
2 Zwangzug 9 7 0 2 16 5 +11 21
3 Jeruselem 8 6 0 2 16 7 +9 18
4 Delaclava 8 4 2 2 18 13 +5 14
5 Ochre Islands 8 3 4 1 19 14 +5 13
6 República Guanacasteca 8 2 3 3 11 13 −2 9
7 Hopal 8 3 0 5 17 24 −7 9
8 Civia Welephilostopia 8 2 2 4 11 17 −6 8
9 Togonistan 8 2 1 5 9 16 −7 7
10 Efnakia 8 1 2 5 8 15 −7 5
11 Britland 8 0 1 7 7 25 −18 1


Matchday 10
Ochre Islands 2–1 Hopal
Civia Welephilostopia 0–1 Togonistan
República Guanacasteca 3–0 Britland
Delaclava 6–2 Efnakia
Jeruselem 2–0 Flavovespia

- Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Flavovespia 10 7 1 2 25 10 +15 22
2 Jeruselem 9 7 0 2 18 7 +11 21
3 Zwangzug 9 7 0 2 16 5 +11 21
4 Delaclava 9 5 2 2 24 15 +9 17
5 Ochre Islands 9 4 4 1 21 15 +6 16
6 República Guanacasteca 9 3 3 3 14 13 +1 12
7 Togonistan 9 3 1 5 10 16 −6 10
8 Hopal 9 3 0 6 18 26 −8 9
9 Civia Welephilostopia 9 2 2 5 11 18 −7 8
10 Efnakia 9 1 2 6 10 21 −11 5
11 Britland 9 0 1 8 7 28 −21 1



:: Group 7 ::

Matchday 9
Farfadillis 4–0 Commonwealth of Baker Park
New Gelderland 2–0 Damukuni
Darmen 3–1 Sarzonia
Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 1–2 Sajnur
Delte 4–1 The Jovannic

-  Group 7                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Farfadillis 9 8 1 0 22 6 +16 25
2 Delte 8 6 0 2 23 11 +12 18
3 New Gelderland 8 5 1 2 9 5 +4 16
4 StrayaRoos 8 4 3 1 18 13 +5 15
5 Sarzonia 8 3 2 3 14 13 +1 11
6 Commonwealth of Baker Park 8 3 2 3 19 19 0 11
7 Darmen 8 3 2 3 16 18 −2 11
8 Sajnur 8 3 1 4 16 20 −4 10
9 The Jovannic 9 2 0 7 17 22 −5 6
10 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 8 0 2 6 4 17 −13 2
11 Damukuni 8 0 2 6 13 27 −14 2


Matchday 10
Sajnur 2–2 Delte
Sarzonia 0–1 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison
Damukuni 1–2 Darmen
Commonwealth of Baker Park 1–1 New Gelderland
StrayaRoos 1–1 Farfadillis

- Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 10 8 2 0 23 7 +16 26
2 Delte 9 6 1 2 25 13 +12 19
3 New Gelderland 9 5 2 2 10 6 +4 17
4 StrayaRoos 9 4 4 1 19 14 +5 16
5 Darmen 9 4 2 3 18 19 −1 14
6 Commonwealth of Baker Park 9 3 3 3 20 20 0 12
7 Sarzonia 9 3 2 4 14 14 0 11
8 Sajnur 9 3 2 4 18 22 −4 11
9 The Jovannic 9 2 0 7 17 22 −5 6
10 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 9 1 2 6 5 17 −12 5
11 Damukuni 9 0 2 7 14 29 −15 2
Olympic Council President and NationStates Tennis Tour President - NSTT rankings and season seven schedule

Issues Editor - List of issue ideas - Got Issues discord

User avatar
Vilita
Minister
 
Posts: 2066
Founded: Feb 23, 2004
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

WC92Q - Matchday 11/12 Scores

Postby Vilita » Sun Oct 09, 2022 7:49 pm

:: Group 8 ::

Matchday 11
New Eestiball 2–2 North Cassadaigua
Ingont 1–6 Eraman
Loyo 6–1 Astograth
Britonisea 0–2 Tikariot
Graintfjall 0–0 Sannyamathland

-  Group 8                           Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Tikariot 10 9 1 0 28 13 +15 28
2 Graintfjall 10 7 3 0 25 11 +14 24
3 Audioslavia 10 6 2 2 14 7 +7 20
4 Eraman 10 5 3 2 23 13 +10 18
5 North Cassadaigua 10 5 2 3 14 17 −3 17
6 Astograth 10 4 2 4 21 19 +2 14
7 New Eestiball 10 4 1 5 17 17 0 13
8 Loyo 10 4 0 6 16 14 +2 12
9 Sannyamathland 10 2 1 7 6 16 −10 7
10 Britonisea 10 1 1 8 11 20 −9 4
11 Ingont 10 0 0 10 7 35 −28 0


Matchday 12
Graintfjall 3–4 Tikariot
Britonisea 2–1 Astograth
Loyo 1–6 Eraman
Ingont 0–0 North Cassadaigua
New Eestiball 2–2 Audioslavia

- Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tikariot 11 10 1 0 32 16 +16 31
2 Graintfjall 11 7 3 1 28 15 +13 24
3 Eraman 11 6 3 2 29 14 +15 21
4 Audioslavia 11 6 3 2 16 9 +7 21
5 North Cassadaigua 11 5 3 3 14 17 −3 18
6 Astograth 11 4 2 5 22 21 +1 14
7 New Eestiball 11 4 2 5 19 19 0 14
8 Loyo 11 4 0 7 17 20 −3 12
9 Britonisea 11 2 1 8 13 21 −8 7
10 Sannyamathland 10 2 1 7 6 16 −10 7
11 Ingont 11 0 1 10 7 35 −28 1



:: Group 9 ::

Matchday 11
Rouyoute 4–0 The Finntopian Empire
Starblaydia 3–5 Drawkland
Schima Bas 2–0 Mystylands
Squidroidia 1–0 Garifunya
Eshialand 1–1 Milchama

-  Group 9                           Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Squidroidia 10 9 1 0 17 2 +15 28
2 Drawkland 10 8 1 1 29 16 +13 25
3 Milchama 10 7 3 0 21 7 +14 24
4 Starblaydia 10 6 1 3 25 17 +8 19
5 Eshialand 10 5 2 3 25 11 +14 17
6 Garifunya 10 5 0 5 18 17 +1 15
7 Macbon 10 4 0 6 21 24 −3 12
8 Schima Bas 10 3 0 7 13 27 −14 9
9 Rouyoute 10 2 0 8 6 16 −10 6
10 The Finntopian Empire 10 2 0 8 13 29 −16 6
11 Mystylands 10 0 0 10 7 29 −22 0


Matchday 12
Eshialand 0–0 Garifunya
Squidroidia 4–0 Mystylands
Schima Bas 2–3 Drawkland
Starblaydia 4–1 The Finntopian Empire
Rouyoute 1–0 Macbon

- Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Squidroidia 11 10 1 0 21 2 +19 31
2 Drawkland 11 9 1 1 32 18 +14 28
3 Milchama 10 7 3 0 21 7 +14 24
4 Starblaydia 11 7 1 3 29 18 +11 22
5 Eshialand 11 5 3 3 25 11 +14 18
6 Garifunya 11 5 1 5 18 17 +1 16
7 Macbon 11 4 0 7 21 25 −4 12
8 Rouyoute 11 3 0 8 7 16 −9 9
9 Schima Bas 11 3 0 8 15 30 −15 9
10 The Finntopian Empire 11 2 0 9 14 33 −19 6
11 Mystylands 11 0 0 11 7 33 −26 0



:: Group 10 ::

Matchday 11
Sevendia 0–3 The Cordian Isles
Abanhfleft 2–4 Wreckeria
Atheara 2–0 Quakmybush
West Barack and East Obama 3–4 Nyowani Kitara
Saint Eleanor 2–2 The Holy Empire

-  Group 10                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 The Cordian Isles 10 8 1 1 21 10 +11 25
2 Nyowani Kitara 10 7 1 2 28 17 +11 22
3 Wreckeria 10 5 4 1 16 9 +7 19
4 The Holy Empire 10 6 1 3 21 18 +3 19
5 Saint Eleanor 10 5 2 3 14 11 +3 17
6 West Barack and East Obama 10 4 2 4 22 19 +3 14
7 Atheara 10 4 2 4 10 9 +1 14
8 Abanhfleft 10 3 1 6 20 18 +2 10
9 Quakmybush 10 3 1 6 17 20 −3 10
10 Sevendia 10 1 1 8 15 32 −17 4
11 New South Yukon 10 0 2 8 3 24 −21 2


Matchday 12
Saint Eleanor 1–1 Nyowani Kitara
West Barack and East Obama 5–1 Quakmybush
Atheara 1–1 Wreckeria
Abanhfleft 0–3 The Cordian Isles
Sevendia 1–0 New South Yukon

- Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Cordian Isles 11 9 1 1 24 10 +14 28
2 Nyowani Kitara 11 7 2 2 29 18 +11 23
3 Wreckeria 11 5 5 1 17 10 +7 20
4 The Holy Empire 10 6 1 3 21 18 +3 19
5 Saint Eleanor 11 5 3 3 15 12 +3 18
6 West Barack and East Obama 11 5 2 4 27 20 +7 17
7 Atheara 11 4 3 4 11 10 +1 15
8 Abanhfleft 11 3 1 7 20 21 −1 10
9 Quakmybush 11 3 1 7 18 25 −7 10
10 Sevendia 11 2 1 8 16 32 −16 7
11 New South Yukon 11 0 2 9 3 25 −22 2



:: Group 11 ::

Matchday 11
Yakk 0–1 Ko-oren
Gnejs 1–2 Juvencus
Chromatika 2–1 Brookstation
Sendhang 1–0 Atetancillo
Cardenao 2–2 Xanneria

-  Group 11                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Chromatika 10 7 3 0 25 10 +15 24
2 Brookstation 10 7 1 2 18 8 +10 22
3 Sendhang 10 6 3 1 17 5 +12 21
4 Ko-oren 10 5 4 1 9 4 +5 19
5 Juvencus 10 5 3 2 23 16 +7 18
6 Gnejs 10 5 1 4 14 12 +2 16
7 Cardenao 10 2 5 3 18 15 +3 11
8 Xanneria 10 2 3 5 17 22 −5 9
9 Yakk 10 2 2 6 13 18 −5 8
10 Lisander 10 1 1 8 6 30 −24 4
11 Atetancillo 10 0 0 10 1 21 −20 0


Matchday 12
Cardenao 6–2 Atetancillo
Sendhang 3–2 Brookstation
Chromatika 2–1 Juvencus
Gnejs 0–0 Ko-oren
Yakk 1–0 Lisander

- Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 11 8 3 0 27 11 +16 27
2 Sendhang 11 7 3 1 20 7 +13 24
3 Brookstation 11 7 1 3 20 11 +9 22
4 Ko-oren 11 5 5 1 9 4 +5 20
5 Juvencus 11 5 3 3 24 18 +6 18
6 Gnejs 11 5 2 4 14 12 +2 17
7 Cardenao 11 3 5 3 24 17 +7 14
8 Yakk 11 3 2 6 14 18 −4 11
9 Xanneria 10 2 3 5 17 22 −5 9
10 Lisander 11 1 1 9 6 31 −25 4
11 Atetancillo 11 0 0 11 3 27 −24 0



:: Group 12 ::

Matchday 11
Savojarna 1–0 Sharktail
Brenecia 1–0 Polkopia
The Karodin Tetrarchy 2–2 Adab
95X 2–2 HUElavia
United Adaikes 3–4 Garbelia

-  Group 12                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Savojarna 10 8 2 0 18 2 +16 26
2 Brenecia 10 8 1 1 17 3 +14 25
3 Adab 10 6 3 1 17 5 +12 21
4 HUElavia 10 5 4 1 22 16 +6 19
5 Sharktail 10 5 1 4 18 15 +3 16
6 The Karodin Tetrarchy 10 4 2 4 16 19 −3 14
7 Captina Island 10 3 1 6 9 15 −6 10
8 Polkopia 10 2 3 5 15 18 −3 9
9 95X 10 2 3 5 14 19 −5 9
10 Garbelia 10 1 2 7 13 30 −17 5
11 United Adaikes 10 0 0 10 9 26 −17 0


Matchday 12
United Adaikes 2–3 HUElavia
95X 0–2 Adab
The Karodin Tetrarchy 0–4 Polkopia
Brenecia 0–0 Sharktail
Savojarna 0–0 Captina Island

- Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savojarna 11 8 3 0 18 2 +16 27
2 Brenecia 11 8 2 1 17 3 +14 26
3 Adab 11 7 3 1 19 5 +14 24
4 HUElavia 11 6 4 1 25 18 +7 22
5 Sharktail 11 5 2 4 18 15 +3 17
6 The Karodin Tetrarchy 11 4 2 5 16 23 −7 14
7 Polkopia 11 3 3 5 19 18 +1 12
8 Captina Island 11 3 2 6 9 15 −6 11
9 95X 11 2 3 6 14 21 −7 9
10 Garbelia 10 1 2 7 13 30 −17 5
11 United Adaikes 11 0 0 11 11 29 −18 0



:: Group 13 ::

Matchday 11
Elmyia 2–5 Independent Athletes from Quebec
Baggieland 2–1 Al Qurija
Oberour Ar Moro 3–1 Great Korvax Empire
Valanora 6–2 Chartistan
Darkmania 1–1 Mercedini

-  Group 13                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Valanora 10 8 2 0 36 19 +17 26
2 Mercedini 10 6 3 1 28 14 +14 21
3 Chartistan 10 5 4 1 23 17 +6 19
4 Independent Athletes from Quebec 10 5 3 2 34 22 +12 18
5 Oberour Ar Moro 10 4 3 3 17 16 +1 15
6 Baggieland 10 5 0 5 21 21 0 15
7 Arjunnagar 10 3 1 6 18 29 −11 10
8 Al Qurija 10 2 3 5 14 20 −6 9
9 Darkmania 10 2 2 6 10 20 −10 8
10 Elmyia 10 2 2 6 10 21 −11 8
11 Great Korvax Empire 10 1 1 8 15 27 −12 4


Matchday 12
Darkmania 2–3 Chartistan
Valanora 2–2 Great Korvax Empire
Oberour Ar Moro 1–0 Al Qurija
Baggieland 1–1 Independent Athletes from Quebec
Elmyia 2–0 Arjunnagar

- Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 11 8 3 0 38 21 +17 27
2 Chartistan 11 6 4 1 26 19 +7 22
3 Mercedini 10 6 3 1 28 14 +14 21
4 Independent Athletes from Quebec 11 5 4 2 35 23 +12 19
5 Oberour Ar Moro 11 5 3 3 18 16 +2 18
6 Baggieland 11 5 1 5 22 22 0 16
7 Elmyia 11 3 2 6 12 21 −9 11
8 Arjunnagar 11 3 1 7 18 31 −13 10
9 Al Qurija 11 2 3 6 14 21 −7 9
10 Darkmania 11 2 2 7 12 23 −11 8
11 Great Korvax Empire 11 1 2 8 17 29 −12 5



:: Group 14 ::

Matchday 11
Mytanija 4–2 Cabo Azure
Tumbra 0–0 TJUN-ia
Talannua 2–2 Cap Nord
Qasden 2–3 Ziwana
Saltstead 0–1 Sixty-ninE X

-  Group 14                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Tumbra 10 7 3 0 17 4 +13 24
2 Mytanija 10 6 2 2 24 8 +16 20
3 TJUN-ia 10 4 6 0 25 16 +9 18
4 Talannua 10 5 3 2 21 16 +5 18
5 Ziwana 10 5 2 3 20 17 +3 17
6 Cap Nord 10 4 3 3 18 16 +2 15
7 Cabo Azure 10 4 3 3 18 18 0 15
8 Qasden 10 3 1 6 19 23 −4 10
9 Ancherion 10 3 1 6 16 21 −5 10
10 Sixty-ninE X 10 1 2 7 8 29 −21 5
11 Saltstead 10 0 0 10 5 23 −18 0


Matchday 12
Saltstead 0–2 Ziwana
Qasden 2–3 Cap Nord
Talannua 2–2 TJUN-ia
Tumbra 1–0 Cabo Azure
Mytanija 6–1 Ancherion

- Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tumbra 11 8 3 0 18 4 +14 27
2 Mytanija 11 7 2 2 30 9 +21 23
3 Ziwana 11 6 2 3 22 17 +5 20
4 TJUN-ia 11 4 7 0 27 18 +9 19
5 Talannua 11 5 4 2 23 18 +5 19
6 Cap Nord 11 5 3 3 21 18 +3 18
7 Cabo Azure 11 4 3 4 18 19 −1 15
8 Qasden 11 3 1 7 21 26 −5 10
9 Ancherion 11 3 1 7 17 27 −10 10
10 Sixty-ninE X 10 1 2 7 8 29 −21 5
11 Saltstead 11 0 0 11 5 25 −20 0



:: Group 15 ::

Matchday 11
Eastfield Lodge 0–2 Soldera
Pasarga 2–1 Ganes Ame
Huayramarca 1–0 Trolleborg
Euran Oceania Territories 4–1 Coconut Isle
Montaña Verde 3–1 The Republic of Covelandia

-  Group 15                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Pasarga 10 8 1 1 24 15 +9 25
2 Huayramarca 10 7 1 2 21 10 +11 22
3 Soldera 10 6 2 2 24 13 +11 20
4 Eastfield Lodge 10 6 1 3 16 11 +5 19
5 Acastanha 10 5 2 3 19 13 +6 17
6 Trolleborg 10 4 3 3 8 6 +2 15
7 Montaña Verde 10 4 2 4 10 9 +1 14
8 The Republic of Covelandia 10 2 3 5 15 23 −8 9
9 Euran Oceania Territories 10 2 2 6 16 21 −5 8
10 Coconut Isle 10 2 0 8 15 31 −16 6
11 Ganes Ame 10 0 1 9 8 24 −16 1


Matchday 12
Montaña Verde 4–1 Coconut Isle
Euran Oceania Territories 0–1 Trolleborg
Huayramarca 3–3 Ganes Ame
Pasarga 1–1 Soldera
Eastfield Lodge 3–7 Acastanha

- Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pasarga 11 8 2 1 25 16 +9 26
2 Huayramarca 11 7 2 2 24 13 +11 23
3 Soldera 11 6 3 2 25 14 +11 21
4 Acastanha 11 6 2 3 26 16 +10 20
5 Eastfield Lodge 11 6 1 4 19 18 +1 19
6 Trolleborg 11 5 3 3 9 6 +3 18
7 Montaña Verde 11 5 2 4 14 10 +4 17
8 The Republic of Covelandia 10 2 3 5 15 23 −8 9
9 Euran Oceania Territories 11 2 2 7 16 22 −6 8
10 Coconut Isle 11 2 0 9 16 35 −19 6
11 Ganes Ame 11 0 2 9 11 27 −16 2
-¤-¤-¤World Cup 20 Champions¤-¤-¤-¤-¤-¤World Cup 68 Champions¤-¤-¤-
-¤-¤-¤World Cup 77 Champions¤-¤-¤-

Region: Atlantian Oceania - The Home of Sport

User avatar
Electrum
Issues Editor
 
Posts: 4027
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Electrum » Mon Oct 10, 2022 2:51 am

:: Group 1 ::

Matchday 11
Ceni 4–2 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands
Gyatso-Kai 0–1 Valentine Z
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 1–0 Bears Armed
Aleirave 2–3 Savigliane
Harmonia 0–1 Natanians and Nosts

-  Group 1                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Turori 10 6 4 0 22 9 +13 22
2 Savigliane 10 7 1 2 26 18 +8 22
3 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 10 7 1 2 18 10 +8 22
4 Ceni 10 6 1 3 21 17 +4 19
5 Valentine Z 10 6 0 4 23 18 +5 18
6 Natanians and Nosts 10 5 1 4 5 4 +1 16
7 Gyatso-Kai 10 4 1 5 16 19 −3 13
8 Bears Armed 10 2 3 5 16 17 −1 9
9 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 10 2 3 5 15 19 −4 9
10 Aleirave 10 1 3 6 18 24 −6 6
11 Harmonia 10 0 0 10 7 32 −25 0


Matchday 12
Harmonia 2–3 Savigliane
Aleirave 3–1 Bears Armed
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 1–2 Valentine Z
Gyatso-Kai 1–2 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands
Ceni 4–6 Turori

- Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 11 7 4 0 28 13 +15 25
2 Savigliane 11 8 1 2 29 20 +9 25
3 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 11 7 1 3 19 12 +7 22
4 Valentine Z 11 7 0 4 25 19 +6 21
5 Ceni 11 6 1 4 25 23 +2 19
6 Natanians and Nosts 10 5 1 4 5 4 +1 16
7 Gyatso-Kai 11 4 1 6 17 21 −4 13
8 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 11 3 3 5 17 20 −3 12
9 Bears Armed 11 2 3 6 17 20 −3 9
10 Aleirave 11 2 3 6 21 25 −4 9
11 Harmonia 11 0 0 11 9 35 −26 0



:: Group 2 ::

Matchday 11
Boring Paradise 0–2 Yuezhou
The Licentian Isles 1–0 South Covello
Kandorith 1–0 Ranoria
Squornshelan Remnant States 2–2 Sargossa
Bongo Johnson 2–0 North and South Vietnam

-  Group 2                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Kandorith 10 8 1 1 30 14 +16 25
2 Ranoria 10 7 2 1 13 2 +11 23
3 Yuezhou 10 6 3 1 21 9 +12 21
4 Squornshelan Remnant States 10 5 4 1 23 18 +5 19
5 The Licentian Isles 10 4 2 4 17 19 −2 14
6 Pyazhnaya 10 4 2 4 15 18 −3 14
7 Sargossa 10 3 3 4 19 18 +1 12
8 South Covello 10 3 1 6 12 18 −6 10
9 Bongo Johnson 10 2 1 7 8 18 −10 7
10 Boring Paradise 10 1 2 7 20 32 −12 5
11 North and South Vietnam 10 0 3 7 10 22 −12 3


Matchday 12
Bongo Johnson 0–3 Sargossa
Squornshelan Remnant States 0–0 Ranoria
Kandorith 3–1 South Covello
The Licentian Isles 3–2 Yuezhou
Boring Paradise 4–0 Pyazhnaya

- Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kandorith 11 9 1 1 33 15 +18 28
2 Ranoria 11 7 3 1 13 2 +11 24
3 Yuezhou 11 6 3 2 23 12 +11 21
4 Squornshelan Remnant States 11 5 5 1 23 18 +5 20
5 The Licentian Isles 11 5 2 4 20 21 −1 17
6 Sargossa 11 4 3 4 22 18 +4 15
7 Pyazhnaya 11 4 2 5 15 22 −7 14
8 South Covello 11 3 1 7 13 21 −8 10
9 Boring Paradise 11 2 2 7 24 32 −8 8
10 Bongo Johnson 11 2 1 8 8 21 −13 7
11 North and South Vietnam 10 0 3 7 10 22 −12 3



:: Group 3 ::

Matchday 11
Kelssek 4–0 Xitizian States
Mertagne 1–0 Koronavia
Saterun 3–1 East Murbley
Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 1–1 Tjorl
Cassadaigua 1–2 Nephara

-  Group 3                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Kelssek 10 7 3 0 22 6 +16 24
2 Cassadaigua 10 7 2 1 32 14 +18 23
3 Nephara 10 6 3 1 23 7 +16 21
4 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 10 5 3 2 21 15 +6 18
5 Mertagne 10 5 2 3 21 20 +1 17
6 Tjorl 10 4 4 2 17 13 +4 16
7 Reçueçn 10 2 3 5 8 17 −9 9
8 Koronavia 10 2 2 6 18 25 −7 8
9 Saterun 10 2 2 6 15 25 −10 8
10 East Murbley 10 2 0 8 9 28 −19 6
11 Xitizian States 10 0 2 8 4 20 −16 2


Matchday 12
Cassadaigua 0–0 Tjorl
Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 2–0 East Murbley
Saterun 0–2 Koronavia
Mertagne 0–0 Xitizian States
Kelssek 1–0 Reçueçn

- Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kelssek 11 8 3 0 23 6 +17 27
2 Cassadaigua 11 7 3 1 32 14 +18 24
3 Nephara 10 6 3 1 23 7 +16 21
4 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 11 6 3 2 23 15 +8 21
5 Mertagne 11 5 3 3 21 20 +1 18
6 Tjorl 11 4 5 2 17 13 +4 17
7 Koronavia 11 3 2 6 20 25 −5 11
8 Reçueçn 11 2 3 6 8 18 −10 9
9 Saterun 11 2 2 7 15 27 −12 8
10 East Murbley 11 2 0 9 9 30 −21 6
11 Xitizian States 11 0 3 8 4 20 −16 3



:: Group 4 ::

Matchday 11
Eura 2–3 Banija
Canadian Dominion 0–0 Sudilia
Indusse 1–0 Olastor
Krytenia 4–1 Equestria
Geektopia 3–1 Estorvipa and Estorpiva

-  Group 4                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Banija 10 9 1 0 32 16 +16 28
2 Eura 10 8 1 1 32 13 +19 25
3 Krytenia 10 8 0 2 22 11 +11 24
4 Geektopia 10 7 0 3 32 16 +16 21
5 Estorvipa and Estorpiva 10 5 1 4 16 18 −2 16
6 Indusse 10 4 1 5 13 11 +2 13
7 Gortolekua 10 4 0 6 16 27 −11 12
8 Canadian Dominion 10 2 3 5 14 19 −5 9
9 Sudilia 10 2 1 7 7 19 −12 7
10 Equestria 10 2 0 8 12 24 −12 6
11 Olastor 10 0 0 10 7 29 −22 0


Matchday 12
Geektopia 1–0 Equestria
Krytenia 5–3 Olastor
Indusse 3–0 Sudilia
Canadian Dominion 2–6 Banija
Eura 2–0 Gortolekua

- Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 11 10 1 0 38 18 +20 31
2 Eura 11 9 1 1 34 13 +21 28
3 Krytenia 11 9 0 2 27 14 +13 27
4 Geektopia 11 8 0 3 33 16 +17 24
5 Indusse 11 5 1 5 16 11 +5 16
6 Estorvipa and Estorpiva 10 5 1 4 16 18 −2 16
7 Gortolekua 11 4 0 7 16 29 −13 12
8 Canadian Dominion 11 2 3 6 16 25 −9 9
9 Sudilia 11 2 1 8 7 22 −15 7
10 Equestria 11 2 0 9 12 25 −13 6
11 Olastor 11 0 0 11 10 34 −24 0



:: Group 5 ::

Matchday 11
Legalese 2–0 Southern Palm Islands
Kuraita 9–1 Kethsi
Kimi-Suomi 2–1 Tecoia
Hapilopper 1–1 Pemecutan
Srednjaci 2–2 Poafmersia

-  Group 5                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Omerica 10 6 4 0 20 12 +8 22
2 Kimi-Suomi 10 5 3 2 16 11 +5 18
3 Kuraita 10 4 5 1 18 7 +11 17
4 Pemecutan 10 5 2 3 19 14 +5 17
5 Poafmersia 10 4 4 2 19 16 +3 16
6 Hapilopper 10 4 3 3 22 16 +6 15
7 Legalese 10 4 2 4 17 14 +3 14
8 Srednjaci 10 3 2 5 14 21 −7 11
9 Tecoia 10 2 3 5 16 19 −3 9
10 Southern Palm Islands 10 2 1 7 11 21 −10 7
11 Kethsi 10 1 1 8 9 30 −21 4


Matchday 12
Srednjaci 1–3 Pemecutan
Hapilopper 4–1 Tecoia
Kimi-Suomi 1–0 Kethsi
Kuraita 4–1 Southern Palm Islands
Legalese 0–0 Omerica

- Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Omerica 11 6 5 0 20 12 +8 23
2 Kimi-Suomi 11 6 3 2 17 11 +6 21
3 Kuraita 11 5 5 1 22 8 +14 20
4 Pemecutan 11 6 2 3 22 15 +7 20
5 Hapilopper 11 5 3 3 26 17 +9 18
6 Poafmersia 10 4 4 2 19 16 +3 16
7 Legalese 11 4 3 4 17 14 +3 15
8 Srednjaci 11 3 2 6 15 24 −9 11
9 Tecoia 11 2 3 6 17 23 −6 9
10 Southern Palm Islands 11 2 1 8 12 25 −13 7
11 Kethsi 11 1 1 9 9 31 −22 4



:: Group 6 ::

Matchday 11
Efnakia 0–4 Jeruselem
Britland 2–1 Delaclava
Togonistan 0–1 República Guanacasteca
Hopal 2–4 Civia Welephilostopia
Zwangzug 2–1 Ochre Islands

-  Group 6                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Jeruselem 10 8 0 2 22 7 +15 24
2 Zwangzug 10 8 0 2 18 6 +12 24
3 Flavovespia 10 7 1 2 25 10 +15 22
4 Delaclava 10 5 2 3 25 17 +8 17
5 Ochre Islands 10 4 4 2 22 17 +5 16
6 República Guanacasteca 10 4 3 3 15 13 +2 15
7 Civia Welephilostopia 10 3 2 5 15 20 −5 11
8 Togonistan 10 3 1 6 10 17 −7 10
9 Hopal 10 3 0 7 20 30 −10 9
10 Efnakia 10 1 2 7 10 25 −15 5
11 Britland 10 1 1 8 9 29 −20 4


Matchday 12
Zwangzug 2–1 Civia Welephilostopia
Hopal 1–0 República Guanacasteca
Togonistan 0–0 Delaclava
Britland 3–2 Jeruselem
Efnakia 0–1 Flavovespia

- Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Zwangzug 11 9 0 2 20 7 +13 27
2 Flavovespia 11 8 1 2 26 10 +16 25
3 Jeruselem 11 8 0 3 24 10 +14 24
4 Delaclava 11 5 3 3 25 17 +8 18
5 Ochre Islands 10 4 4 2 22 17 +5 16
6 República Guanacasteca 11 4 3 4 15 14 +1 15
7 Hopal 11 4 0 7 21 30 −9 12
8 Civia Welephilostopia 11 3 2 6 16 22 −6 11
9 Togonistan 11 3 2 6 10 17 −7 11
10 Britland 11 2 1 8 12 31 −19 7
11 Efnakia 11 1 2 8 10 26 −16 5



:: Group 7 ::

Matchday 11
New Gelderland 2–1 StrayaRoos
Darmen 1–2 Commonwealth of Baker Park
Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 1–1 Damukuni
Delte 3–1 Sarzonia
The Jovannic 0–4 Sajnur

-  Group 7                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Farfadillis 10 8 2 0 23 7 +16 26
2 Delte 10 7 1 2 28 14 +14 22
3 New Gelderland 10 6 2 2 12 7 +5 20
4 StrayaRoos 10 4 4 2 20 16 +4 16
5 Commonwealth of Baker Park 10 4 3 3 22 21 +1 15
6 Sajnur 10 4 2 4 22 22 0 14
7 Darmen 10 4 2 4 19 21 −2 14
8 Sarzonia 10 3 2 5 15 17 −2 11
9 The Jovannic 10 2 0 8 17 26 −9 6
10 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 10 1 3 6 6 18 −12 6
11 Damukuni 10 0 3 7 15 30 −15 3


Matchday 12
The Jovannic 0–1 Sarzonia
Delte 3–0 Damukuni
Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 3–1 Commonwealth of Baker Park
Darmen 3–3 StrayaRoos
New Gelderland 2–5 Farfadillis

- Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 11 9 2 0 28 9 +19 29
2 Delte 11 8 1 2 31 14 +17 25
3 New Gelderland 11 6 2 3 14 12 +2 20
4 StrayaRoos 11 4 5 2 23 19 +4 17
5 Commonwealth of Baker Park 11 4 3 4 23 24 −1 15
6 Darmen 11 4 3 4 22 24 −2 15
7 Sajnur 10 4 2 4 22 22 0 14
8 Sarzonia 11 4 2 5 16 17 −1 14
9 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 11 2 3 6 9 19 −10 9
10 The Jovannic 11 2 0 9 17 27 −10 6
11 Damukuni 11 0 3 8 15 33 −18 3
Olympic Council President and NationStates Tennis Tour President - NSTT rankings and season seven schedule

Issues Editor - List of issue ideas - Got Issues discord

User avatar
Vilita
Minister
 
Posts: 2066
Founded: Feb 23, 2004
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

WC92Q - Matchday 13/14 Scores

Postby Vilita » Tue Oct 11, 2022 7:42 pm

:: Group 8 ::

Matchday 13
Audioslavia 4–1 Ingont
North Cassadaigua 2–0 Loyo
Eraman 2–0 Britonisea
Astograth 1–1 Graintfjall
Tikariot 7–2 Sannyamathland

-  Group 8                           Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Tikariot 12 11 1 0 39 18 +21 34
2 Graintfjall 12 7 4 1 29 16 +13 25
3 Eraman 12 7 3 2 31 14 +17 24
4 Audioslavia 12 7 3 2 20 10 +10 24
5 North Cassadaigua 12 6 3 3 16 17 −1 21
6 Astograth 12 4 3 5 23 22 +1 15
7 New Eestiball 11 4 2 5 19 19 0 14
8 Loyo 12 4 0 8 17 22 −5 12
9 Britonisea 12 2 1 9 13 23 −10 7
10 Sannyamathland 11 2 1 8 8 23 −15 7
11 Ingont 12 0 1 11 8 39 −31 1


Matchday 14
Sannyamathland 0–1 Astograth
Graintfjall 4–1 Eraman
Britonisea 0–2 North Cassadaigua
Loyo 0–1 Audioslavia
Ingont 1–4 New Eestiball

- Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tikariot 12 11 1 0 39 18 +21 34
2 Graintfjall 13 8 4 1 33 17 +16 28
3 Audioslavia 13 8 3 2 21 10 +11 27
4 Eraman 13 7 3 3 32 18 +14 24
5 North Cassadaigua 13 7 3 3 18 17 +1 24
6 Astograth 13 5 3 5 24 22 +2 18
7 New Eestiball 12 5 2 5 23 20 +3 17
8 Loyo 13 4 0 9 17 23 −6 12
9 Britonisea 13 2 1 10 13 25 −12 7
10 Sannyamathland 12 2 1 9 8 24 −16 7
11 Ingont 13 0 1 12 9 43 −34 1



:: Group 9 ::

Matchday 13
Macbon 1–4 Starblaydia
The Finntopian Empire 2–4 Schima Bas
Drawkland 2–0 Squidroidia
Mystylands 0–3 Eshialand
Garifunya 0–2 Milchama

-  Group 9                           Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Squidroidia 12 10 1 1 21 4 +17 31
2 Drawkland 12 10 1 1 34 18 +16 31
3 Milchama 11 8 3 0 23 7 +16 27
4 Starblaydia 12 8 1 3 33 19 +14 25
5 Eshialand 12 6 3 3 28 11 +17 21
6 Garifunya 12 5 1 6 18 19 −1 16
7 Macbon 12 4 0 8 22 29 −7 12
8 Schima Bas 12 4 0 8 19 32 −13 12
9 Rouyoute 11 3 0 8 7 16 −9 9
10 The Finntopian Empire 12 2 0 10 16 37 −21 6
11 Mystylands 12 0 0 12 7 36 −29 0


Matchday 14
Milchama 3–1 Mystylands
Eshialand 2–1 Drawkland
Squidroidia 4–0 The Finntopian Empire
Schima Bas 4–1 Macbon
Starblaydia 2–1 Rouyoute

- Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Squidroidia 13 11 1 1 25 4 +21 34
2 Drawkland 13 10 1 2 35 20 +15 31
3 Milchama 12 9 3 0 26 8 +18 30
4 Starblaydia 13 9 1 3 35 20 +15 28
5 Eshialand 13 7 3 3 30 12 +18 24
6 Garifunya 12 5 1 6 18 19 −1 16
7 Schima Bas 13 5 0 8 23 33 −10 15
8 Macbon 13 4 0 9 23 33 −10 12
9 Rouyoute 12 3 0 9 8 18 −10 9
10 The Finntopian Empire 13 2 0 11 16 41 −25 6
11 Mystylands 13 0 0 13 8 39 −31 0



:: Group 10 ::

Matchday 13
New South Yukon 1–5 Abanhfleft
The Cordian Isles 0–1 Atheara
Wreckeria 2–0 West Barack and East Obama
Quakmybush 0–1 Saint Eleanor
Nyowani Kitara 2–1 The Holy Empire

-  Group 10                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 The Cordian Isles 12 9 1 2 24 11 +13 28
2 Nyowani Kitara 12 8 2 2 31 19 +12 26
3 Wreckeria 12 6 5 1 19 10 +9 23
4 Saint Eleanor 12 6 3 3 16 12 +4 21
5 The Holy Empire 11 6 1 4 22 20 +2 19
6 Atheara 12 5 3 4 12 10 +2 18
7 West Barack and East Obama 12 5 2 5 27 22 +5 17
8 Abanhfleft 12 4 1 7 25 22 +3 13
9 Quakmybush 12 3 1 8 18 26 −8 10
10 Sevendia 11 2 1 8 16 32 −16 7
11 New South Yukon 12 0 2 10 4 30 −26 2


Matchday 14
The Holy Empire 7–2 Quakmybush
Saint Eleanor 1–0 Wreckeria
West Barack and East Obama 0–0 The Cordian Isles
Atheara 2–0 New South Yukon
Abanhfleft 4–2 Sevendia

- Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Cordian Isles 13 9 2 2 24 11 +13 29
2 Nyowani Kitara 12 8 2 2 31 19 +12 26
3 Saint Eleanor 13 7 3 3 17 12 +5 24
4 Wreckeria 13 6 5 2 19 11 +8 23
5 The Holy Empire 12 7 1 4 29 22 +7 22
6 Atheara 13 6 3 4 14 10 +4 21
7 West Barack and East Obama 13 5 3 5 27 22 +5 18
8 Abanhfleft 13 5 1 7 29 24 +5 16
9 Quakmybush 13 3 1 9 20 33 −13 10
10 Sevendia 12 2 1 9 18 36 −18 7
11 New South Yukon 13 0 2 11 4 32 −28 2



:: Group 11 ::

Matchday 13
Lisander 0–1 Gnejs
Ko-oren 1–0 Chromatika
Juvencus 1–1 Sendhang
Brookstation 2–1 Cardenao
Atetancillo 0–1 Xanneria

-  Group 11                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Chromatika 12 8 3 1 27 12 +15 27
2 Sendhang 12 7 4 1 21 8 +13 25
3 Brookstation 12 8 1 3 22 12 +10 25
4 Ko-oren 12 6 5 1 10 4 +6 23
5 Gnejs 12 6 2 4 15 12 +3 20
6 Juvencus 12 5 4 3 25 19 +6 19
7 Cardenao 12 3 5 4 25 19 +6 14
8 Xanneria 11 3 3 5 18 22 −4 12
9 Yakk 11 3 2 6 14 18 −4 11
10 Lisander 12 1 1 10 6 32 −26 4
11 Atetancillo 12 0 0 12 3 28 −25 0


Matchday 14
Xanneria 1–2 Brookstation
Cardenao 3–4 Juvencus
Sendhang 1–1 Ko-oren
Chromatika 5–2 Lisander
Gnejs 3–2 Yakk

- Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 13 9 3 1 32 14 +18 30
2 Brookstation 13 9 1 3 24 13 +11 28
3 Sendhang 13 7 5 1 22 9 +13 26
4 Ko-oren 13 6 6 1 11 5 +6 24
5 Gnejs 13 7 2 4 18 14 +4 23
6 Juvencus 13 6 4 3 29 22 +7 22
7 Cardenao 13 3 5 5 28 23 +5 14
8 Xanneria 12 3 3 6 19 24 −5 12
9 Yakk 12 3 2 7 16 21 −5 11
10 Lisander 13 1 1 11 8 37 −29 4
11 Atetancillo 12 0 0 12 3 28 −25 0



:: Group 12 ::

Matchday 13
Captina Island 0–1 Brenecia
Sharktail 5–3 The Karodin Tetrarchy
Polkopia 0–1 95X
Adab 7–2 United Adaikes
HUElavia 4–0 Garbelia

-  Group 12                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Brenecia 12 9 2 1 18 3 +15 29
2 Adab 12 8 3 1 26 7 +19 27
3 Savojarna 11 8 3 0 18 2 +16 27
4 HUElavia 12 7 4 1 29 18 +11 25
5 Sharktail 12 6 2 4 23 18 +5 20
6 The Karodin Tetrarchy 12 4 2 6 19 28 −9 14
7 Polkopia 12 3 3 6 19 19 0 12
8 95X 12 3 3 6 15 21 −6 12
9 Captina Island 12 3 2 7 9 16 −7 11
10 Garbelia 11 1 2 8 13 34 −21 5
11 United Adaikes 12 0 0 12 13 36 −23 0


Matchday 14
Garbelia 1–1 Adab
United Adaikes 0–0 Polkopia
95X 1–2 Sharktail
The Karodin Tetrarchy 0–0 Captina Island
Brenecia 0–1 Savojarna

- Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savojarna 12 9 3 0 19 2 +17 30
2 Brenecia 13 9 2 2 18 4 +14 29
3 Adab 13 8 4 1 27 8 +19 28
4 HUElavia 12 7 4 1 29 18 +11 25
5 Sharktail 13 7 2 4 25 19 +6 23
6 The Karodin Tetrarchy 13 4 3 6 19 28 −9 15
7 Polkopia 13 3 4 6 19 19 0 13
8 95X 13 3 3 7 16 23 −7 12
9 Captina Island 13 3 3 7 9 16 −7 12
10 Garbelia 12 1 3 8 14 35 −21 6
11 United Adaikes 13 0 1 12 13 36 −23 1



:: Group 13 ::

Matchday 13
Arjunnagar 0–4 Baggieland
Independent Athletes from Quebec 2–3 Oberour Ar Moro
Al Qurija 0–2 Valanora
Great Korvax Empire 0–1 Darkmania
Chartistan 0–0 Mercedini

-  Group 13                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Valanora 12 9 3 0 40 21 +19 30
2 Chartistan 12 6 5 1 26 19 +7 23
3 Mercedini 11 6 4 1 28 14 +14 22
4 Oberour Ar Moro 12 6 3 3 21 18 +3 21
5 Independent Athletes from Quebec 12 5 4 3 37 26 +11 19
6 Baggieland 12 6 1 5 26 22 +4 19
7 Elmyia 11 3 2 6 12 21 −9 11
8 Darkmania 12 3 2 7 13 23 −10 11
9 Arjunnagar 12 3 1 8 18 35 −17 10
10 Al Qurija 12 2 3 7 14 23 −9 9
11 Great Korvax Empire 12 1 2 9 17 30 −13 5


Matchday 14
Mercedini 3–1 Great Korvax Empire
Darkmania 3–1 Al Qurija
Valanora 3–3 Independent Athletes from Quebec
Oberour Ar Moro 1–0 Arjunnagar
Baggieland 1–1 Elmyia

- Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 13 9 4 0 43 24 +19 31
2 Mercedini 12 7 4 1 31 15 +16 25
3 Oberour Ar Moro 13 7 3 3 22 18 +4 24
4 Chartistan 12 6 5 1 26 19 +7 23
5 Independent Athletes from Quebec 13 5 5 3 40 29 +11 20
6 Baggieland 13 6 2 5 27 23 +4 20
7 Darkmania 13 4 2 7 16 24 −8 14
8 Elmyia 12 3 3 6 13 22 −9 12
9 Arjunnagar 13 3 1 9 18 36 −18 10
10 Al Qurija 13 2 3 8 15 26 −11 9
11 Great Korvax Empire 13 1 2 10 18 33 −15 5



:: Group 14 ::

Matchday 13
Ancherion 2–1 Tumbra
Cabo Azure 3–3 Talannua
TJUN-ia 6–2 Qasden
Cap Nord 2–0 Saltstead
Ziwana 3–2 Sixty-ninE X

-  Group 14                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Tumbra 12 8 3 1 19 6 +13 27
2 Mytanija 11 7 2 2 30 9 +21 23
3 Ziwana 12 7 2 3 25 19 +6 23
4 TJUN-ia 12 5 7 0 33 20 +13 22
5 Cap Nord 12 6 3 3 23 18 +5 21
6 Talannua 12 5 5 2 26 21 +5 20
7 Cabo Azure 12 4 4 4 21 22 −1 16
8 Ancherion 12 4 1 7 19 28 −9 13
9 Qasden 12 3 1 8 23 32 −9 10
10 Sixty-ninE X 11 1 2 8 10 32 −22 5
11 Saltstead 12 0 0 12 5 27 −22 0


Matchday 14
Sixty-ninE X 0–3 Cap Nord
Saltstead 1–2 TJUN-ia
Qasden 2–1 Cabo Azure
Talannua 3–2 Ancherion
Tumbra 2–2 Mytanija

- Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tumbra 13 8 4 1 21 8 +13 28
2 TJUN-ia 13 6 7 0 35 21 +14 25
3 Mytanija 12 7 3 2 32 11 +21 24
4 Cap Nord 13 7 3 3 26 18 +8 24
5 Ziwana 12 7 2 3 25 19 +6 23
6 Talannua 13 6 5 2 29 23 +6 23
7 Cabo Azure 13 4 4 5 22 24 −2 16
8 Qasden 13 4 1 8 25 33 −8 13
9 Ancherion 13 4 1 8 21 31 −10 13
10 Sixty-ninE X 12 1 2 9 10 35 −25 5
11 Saltstead 13 0 0 13 6 29 −23 0



:: Group 15 ::

Matchday 13
Acastanha 2–3 Pasarga
Soldera 2–4 Huayramarca
Ganes Ame 1–2 Euran Oceania Territories
Trolleborg 1–0 Montaña Verde
Coconut Isle 1–1 The Republic of Covelandia

-  Group 15                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Pasarga 12 9 2 1 28 18 +10 29
2 Huayramarca 12 8 2 2 28 15 +13 26
3 Soldera 12 6 3 3 27 18 +9 21
4 Trolleborg 12 6 3 3 10 6 +4 21
5 Acastanha 12 6 2 4 28 19 +9 20
6 Eastfield Lodge 11 6 1 4 19 18 +1 19
7 Montaña Verde 12 5 2 5 14 11 +3 17
8 Euran Oceania Territories 12 3 2 7 18 23 −5 11
9 The Republic of Covelandia 11 2 4 5 16 24 −8 10
10 Coconut Isle 12 2 1 9 17 36 −19 7
11 Ganes Ame 12 0 2 10 12 29 −17 2


Matchday 14
The Republic of Covelandia 0–1 Trolleborg
Montaña Verde 8–2 Ganes Ame
Euran Oceania Territories 2–2 Soldera
Huayramarca 5–3 Acastanha
Pasarga 1–1 Eastfield Lodge

- Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pasarga 13 9 3 1 29 19 +10 30
2 Huayramarca 13 9 2 2 33 18 +15 29
3 Trolleborg 13 7 3 3 11 6 +5 24
4 Soldera 13 6 4 3 29 20 +9 22
5 Montaña Verde 13 6 2 5 22 13 +9 20
6 Acastanha 13 6 2 5 31 24 +7 20
7 Eastfield Lodge 12 6 2 4 20 19 +1 20
8 Euran Oceania Territories 13 3 3 7 20 25 −5 12
9 The Republic of Covelandia 12 2 4 6 16 25 −9 10
10 Coconut Isle 12 2 1 9 17 36 −19 7
11 Ganes Ame 13 0 2 11 14 37 −23 2
-¤-¤-¤World Cup 20 Champions¤-¤-¤-¤-¤-¤World Cup 68 Champions¤-¤-¤-
-¤-¤-¤World Cup 77 Champions¤-¤-¤-

Region: Atlantian Oceania - The Home of Sport

User avatar
Electrum
Issues Editor
 
Posts: 4027
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Electrum » Wed Oct 12, 2022 2:10 am

:: Group 1 ::

Matchday 13
Turori 0–0 Gyatso-Kai
StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 1–2 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom
Valentine Z 0–0 Aleirave
Bears Armed 1–2 Harmonia
Savigliane 2–1 Natanians and Nosts

-  Group 1                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Savigliane 12 9 1 2 31 21 +10 28
2 Turori 12 7 5 0 28 13 +15 26
3 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 12 8 1 3 21 13 +8 25
4 Valentine Z 12 7 1 4 25 19 +6 22
5 Ceni 11 6 1 4 25 23 +2 19
6 Natanians and Nosts 11 5 1 5 6 6 0 16
7 Gyatso-Kai 12 4 2 6 17 21 −4 14
8 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 12 3 3 6 18 22 −4 12
9 Aleirave 12 2 4 6 21 25 −4 10
10 Bears Armed 12 2 3 7 18 22 −4 9
11 Harmonia 12 1 0 11 11 36 −25 3


Matchday 14
Natanians and Nosts 0–1 Bears Armed
Harmonia 1–4 Valentine Z
Aleirave 2–2 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 0–1 Turori
Gyatso-Kai 3–2 Ceni

- Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 13 8 5 0 29 13 +16 29
2 Savigliane 12 9 1 2 31 21 +10 28
3 Valentine Z 13 8 1 4 29 20 +9 25
4 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 13 8 1 4 21 14 +7 25
5 Ceni 12 6 1 5 27 26 +1 19
6 Gyatso-Kai 13 5 2 6 20 23 −3 17
7 Natanians and Nosts 12 5 1 6 6 7 −1 16
8 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 13 3 4 6 20 24 −4 13
9 Bears Armed 13 3 3 7 19 22 −3 12
10 Aleirave 13 2 5 6 23 27 −4 11
11 Harmonia 13 1 0 12 12 40 −28 3



:: Group 2 ::

Matchday 13
Pyazhnaya 1–1 The Licentian Isles
Yuezhou 2–3 Kandorith
South Covello 3–3 Squornshelan Remnant States
Ranoria 4–0 Bongo Johnson
Sargossa 2–0 North and South Vietnam

-  Group 2                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Kandorith 12 10 1 1 36 17 +19 31
2 Ranoria 12 8 3 1 17 2 +15 27
3 Yuezhou 12 6 3 3 25 15 +10 21
4 Squornshelan Remnant States 12 5 6 1 26 21 +5 21
5 Sargossa 12 5 3 4 24 18 +6 18
6 The Licentian Isles 12 5 3 4 21 22 −1 18
7 Pyazhnaya 12 4 3 5 16 23 −7 15
8 South Covello 12 3 2 7 16 24 −8 11
9 Boring Paradise 11 2 2 7 24 32 −8 8
10 Bongo Johnson 12 2 1 9 8 25 −17 7
11 North and South Vietnam 11 0 3 8 10 24 −14 3


Matchday 14
North and South Vietnam 0–0 Ranoria
Bongo Johnson 1–3 South Covello
Squornshelan Remnant States 3–3 Yuezhou
Kandorith 4–0 Pyazhnaya
The Licentian Isles 3–1 Boring Paradise

- Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kandorith 13 11 1 1 40 17 +23 34
2 Ranoria 13 8 4 1 17 2 +15 28
3 Yuezhou 13 6 4 3 28 18 +10 22
4 Squornshelan Remnant States 13 5 7 1 29 24 +5 22
5 The Licentian Isles 13 6 3 4 24 23 +1 21
6 Sargossa 12 5 3 4 24 18 +6 18
7 Pyazhnaya 13 4 3 6 16 27 −11 15
8 South Covello 13 4 2 7 19 25 −6 14
9 Boring Paradise 12 2 2 8 25 35 −10 8
10 Bongo Johnson 13 2 1 10 9 28 −19 7
11 North and South Vietnam 12 0 4 8 10 24 −14 4



:: Group 3 ::

Matchday 13
Reçueçn 2–3 Mertagne
Xitizian States 1–0 Saterun
Koronavia 3–2 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles
East Murbley 0–1 Cassadaigua
Tjorl 0–2 Nephara

-  Group 3                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Cassadaigua 12 8 3 1 33 14 +19 27
2 Kelssek 11 8 3 0 23 6 +17 27
3 Nephara 11 7 3 1 25 7 +18 24
4 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 12 6 3 3 25 18 +7 21
5 Mertagne 12 6 3 3 24 22 +2 21
6 Tjorl 12 4 5 3 17 15 +2 17
7 Koronavia 12 4 2 6 23 27 −4 14
8 Reçueçn 12 2 3 7 10 21 −11 9
9 Saterun 12 2 2 8 15 28 −13 8
10 Xitizian States 12 1 3 8 5 20 −15 6
11 East Murbley 12 2 0 10 9 31 −22 6


Matchday 14
Nephara 1–0 East Murbley
Cassadaigua 2–1 Koronavia
Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 0–0 Xitizian States
Saterun 0–1 Reçueçn
Mertagne 4–3 Kelssek

- Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 13 9 3 1 35 15 +20 30
2 Nephara 12 8 3 1 26 7 +19 27
3 Kelssek 12 8 3 1 26 10 +16 27
4 Mertagne 13 7 3 3 28 25 +3 24
5 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 13 6 4 3 25 18 +7 22
6 Tjorl 12 4 5 3 17 15 +2 17
7 Koronavia 13 4 2 7 24 29 −5 14
8 Reçueçn 13 3 3 7 11 21 −10 12
9 Saterun 13 2 2 9 15 29 −14 8
10 Xitizian States 13 1 4 8 5 20 −15 7
11 East Murbley 13 2 0 11 9 32 −23 6



:: Group 4 ::

Matchday 13
Gortolekua 0–2 Canadian Dominion
Banija 3–3 Indusse
Sudilia 2–4 Krytenia
Olastor 1–2 Geektopia
Equestria 1–0 Estorvipa and Estorpiva

-  Group 4                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Banija 12 10 2 0 41 21 +20 32
2 Krytenia 12 10 0 2 31 16 +15 30
3 Eura 11 9 1 1 34 13 +21 28
4 Geektopia 12 9 0 3 35 17 +18 27
5 Indusse 12 5 2 5 19 14 +5 17
6 Estorvipa and Estorpiva 11 5 1 5 16 19 −3 16
7 Canadian Dominion 12 3 3 6 18 25 −7 12
8 Gortolekua 12 4 0 8 16 31 −15 12
9 Equestria 12 3 0 9 13 25 −12 9
10 Sudilia 12 2 1 9 9 26 −17 7
11 Olastor 12 0 0 12 11 36 −25 0


Matchday 14
Estorvipa and Estorpiva 1–0 Olastor
Geektopia 5–2 Sudilia
Krytenia 1–2 Banija
Indusse 6–2 Gortolekua
Canadian Dominion 2–4 Eura

- Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 13 11 2 0 43 22 +21 35
2 Eura 12 10 1 1 38 15 +23 31
3 Geektopia 13 10 0 3 40 19 +21 30
4 Krytenia 13 10 0 3 32 18 +14 30
5 Indusse 13 6 2 5 25 16 +9 20
6 Estorvipa and Estorpiva 12 6 1 5 17 19 −2 19
7 Canadian Dominion 13 3 3 7 20 29 −9 12
8 Gortolekua 13 4 0 9 18 37 −19 12
9 Equestria 12 3 0 9 13 25 −12 9
10 Sudilia 13 2 1 10 11 31 −20 7
11 Olastor 13 0 0 13 11 37 −26 0



:: Group 5 ::

Matchday 13
Omerica 1–3 Kuraita
Southern Palm Islands 1–2 Kimi-Suomi
Kethsi 3–3 Hapilopper
Tecoia 3–0 Srednjaci
Pemecutan 4–3 Poafmersia

-  Group 5                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Kimi-Suomi 12 7 3 2 19 12 +7 24
2 Kuraita 12 6 5 1 25 9 +16 23
3 Pemecutan 12 7 2 3 26 18 +8 23
4 Omerica 12 6 5 1 21 15 +6 23
5 Hapilopper 12 5 4 3 29 20 +9 19
6 Poafmersia 11 4 4 3 22 20 +2 16
7 Legalese 11 4 3 4 17 14 +3 15
8 Tecoia 12 3 3 6 20 23 −3 12
9 Srednjaci 12 3 2 7 15 27 −12 11
10 Southern Palm Islands 12 2 1 9 13 27 −14 7
11 Kethsi 12 1 2 9 12 34 −22 5


Matchday 14
Poafmersia 4–2 Tecoia
Srednjaci 2–1 Kethsi
Hapilopper 6–3 Southern Palm Islands
Kimi-Suomi 1–0 Omerica
Kuraita 0–1 Legalese

- Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kimi-Suomi 13 8 3 2 20 12 +8 27
2 Kuraita 13 6 5 2 25 10 +15 23
3 Pemecutan 12 7 2 3 26 18 +8 23
4 Omerica 13 6 5 2 21 16 +5 23
5 Hapilopper 13 6 4 3 35 23 +12 22
6 Poafmersia 12 5 4 3 26 22 +4 19
7 Legalese 12 5 3 4 18 14 +4 18
8 Srednjaci 13 4 2 7 17 28 −11 14
9 Tecoia 13 3 3 7 22 27 −5 12
10 Southern Palm Islands 13 2 1 10 16 33 −17 7
11 Kethsi 13 1 2 10 13 36 −23 5



:: Group 6 ::

Matchday 13
Flavovespia 5–1 Britland
Jeruselem 1–1 Togonistan
Delaclava 2–0 Hopal
República Guanacasteca 1–3 Zwangzug
Civia Welephilostopia 1–2 Ochre Islands

-  Group 6                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Zwangzug 12 10 0 2 23 8 +15 30
2 Flavovespia 12 9 1 2 31 11 +20 28
3 Jeruselem 12 8 1 3 25 11 +14 25
4 Delaclava 12 6 3 3 27 17 +10 21
5 Ochre Islands 11 5 4 2 24 18 +6 19
6 República Guanacasteca 12 4 3 5 16 17 −1 15
7 Togonistan 12 3 3 6 11 18 −7 12
8 Hopal 12 4 0 8 21 32 −11 12
9 Civia Welephilostopia 12 3 2 7 17 24 −7 11
10 Britland 12 2 1 9 13 36 −23 7
11 Efnakia 11 1 2 8 10 26 −16 5


Matchday 14
Ochre Islands 1–1 República Guanacasteca
Zwangzug 2–0 Delaclava
Hopal 3–4 Jeruselem
Togonistan 0–2 Flavovespia
Britland 2–0 Efnakia

- Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Zwangzug 13 11 0 2 25 8 +17 33
2 Flavovespia 13 10 1 2 33 11 +22 31
3 Jeruselem 13 9 1 3 29 14 +15 28
4 Delaclava 13 6 3 4 27 19 +8 21
5 Ochre Islands 12 5 5 2 25 19 +6 20
6 República Guanacasteca 13 4 4 5 17 18 −1 16
7 Togonistan 13 3 3 7 11 20 −9 12
8 Hopal 13 4 0 9 24 36 −12 12
9 Civia Welephilostopia 12 3 2 7 17 24 −7 11
10 Britland 13 3 1 9 15 36 −21 10
11 Efnakia 12 1 2 9 10 28 −18 5



:: Group 7 ::

Matchday 13
Farfadillis 4–4 Darmen
StrayaRoos 0–0 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison
Commonwealth of Baker Park 3–1 Delte
Damukuni 1–4 The Jovannic
Sarzonia 2–1 Sajnur

-  Group 7                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Farfadillis 12 9 3 0 32 13 +19 30
2 Delte 12 8 1 3 32 17 +15 25
3 New Gelderland 11 6 2 3 14 12 +2 20
4 StrayaRoos 12 4 6 2 23 19 +4 18
5 Commonwealth of Baker Park 12 5 3 4 26 25 +1 18
6 Sarzonia 12 5 2 5 18 18 0 17
7 Darmen 12 4 4 4 26 28 −2 16
8 Sajnur 11 4 2 5 23 24 −1 14
9 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 12 2 4 6 9 19 −10 10
10 The Jovannic 12 3 0 9 21 28 −7 9
11 Damukuni 12 0 3 9 16 37 −21 3


Matchday 14
Sajnur 2–0 Damukuni
The Jovannic 2–2 Commonwealth of Baker Park
Delte 5–2 StrayaRoos
Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 0–2 Farfadillis
Darmen 2–1 New Gelderland

- Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 13 10 3 0 34 13 +21 33
2 Delte 13 9 1 3 37 19 +18 28
3 New Gelderland 12 6 2 4 15 14 +1 20
4 Commonwealth of Baker Park 13 5 4 4 28 27 +1 19
5 Darmen 13 5 4 4 28 29 −1 19
6 StrayaRoos 13 4 6 3 25 24 +1 18
7 Sajnur 12 5 2 5 25 24 +1 17
8 Sarzonia 12 5 2 5 18 18 0 17
9 The Jovannic 13 3 1 9 23 30 −7 10
10 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 13 2 4 7 9 21 −12 10
11 Damukuni 13 0 3 10 16 39 −23 3
Olympic Council President and NationStates Tennis Tour President - NSTT rankings and season seven schedule

Issues Editor - List of issue ideas - Got Issues discord

User avatar
Vilita
Minister
 
Posts: 2066
Founded: Feb 23, 2004
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

WC92Q - Matchday 15/16 Scores

Postby Vilita » Thu Oct 13, 2022 10:58 pm

:: Group 8 ::

Matchday 15
New Eestiball 5–3 Loyo
Audioslavia 2–0 Britonisea
North Cassadaigua 0–1 Graintfjall
Eraman 3–1 Sannyamathland
Astograth 2–4 Tikariot

-  Group 8                           Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Tikariot 13 12 1 0 43 20 +23 37
2 Graintfjall 14 9 4 1 34 17 +17 31
3 Audioslavia 14 9 3 2 23 10 +13 30
4 Eraman 14 8 3 3 35 19 +16 27
5 North Cassadaigua 14 7 3 4 18 18 0 24
6 New Eestiball 13 6 2 5 28 23 +5 20
7 Astograth 14 5 3 6 26 26 0 18
8 Loyo 14 4 0 10 20 28 −8 12
9 Britonisea 14 2 1 11 13 27 −14 7
10 Sannyamathland 13 2 1 10 9 27 −18 7
11 Ingont 13 0 1 12 9 43 −34 1


Matchday 16
Tikariot 0–0 Eraman
Sannyamathland 0–1 North Cassadaigua
Graintfjall 2–1 Audioslavia
Britonisea 1–2 New Eestiball
Loyo 3–0 Ingont

- Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tikariot 14 12 2 0 43 20 +23 38
2 Graintfjall 15 10 4 1 36 18 +18 34
3 Audioslavia 15 9 3 3 24 12 +12 30
4 Eraman 15 8 4 3 35 19 +16 28
5 North Cassadaigua 15 8 3 4 19 18 +1 27
6 New Eestiball 14 7 2 5 30 24 +6 23
7 Astograth 14 5 3 6 26 26 0 18
8 Loyo 15 5 0 10 23 28 −5 15
9 Britonisea 15 2 1 12 14 29 −15 7
10 Sannyamathland 14 2 1 11 9 28 −19 7
11 Ingont 14 0 1 13 9 46 −37 1



:: Group 9 ::

Matchday 15
Rouyoute 0–1 Schima Bas
Macbon 0–2 Squidroidia
The Finntopian Empire 0–2 Eshialand
Drawkland 4–3 Milchama
Mystylands 0–2 Garifunya

-  Group 9                           Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Squidroidia 14 12 1 1 27 4 +23 37
2 Drawkland 14 11 1 2 39 23 +16 34
3 Milchama 13 9 3 1 29 12 +17 30
4 Starblaydia 13 9 1 3 35 20 +15 28
5 Eshialand 14 8 3 3 32 12 +20 27
6 Garifunya 13 6 1 6 20 19 +1 19
7 Schima Bas 14 6 0 8 24 33 −9 18
8 Macbon 14 4 0 10 23 35 −12 12
9 Rouyoute 13 3 0 10 8 19 −11 9
10 The Finntopian Empire 14 2 0 12 16 43 −27 6
11 Mystylands 14 0 0 14 8 41 −33 0


Matchday 16
Garifunya 1–2 Drawkland
Milchama 3–2 The Finntopian Empire
Eshialand 1–1 Macbon
Squidroidia 1–0 Rouyoute
Schima Bas 1–1 Starblaydia

- Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Squidroidia 15 13 1 1 28 4 +24 40
2 Drawkland 15 12 1 2 41 24 +17 37
3 Milchama 14 10 3 1 32 14 +18 33
4 Starblaydia 14 9 2 3 36 21 +15 29
5 Eshialand 15 8 4 3 33 13 +20 28
6 Garifunya 14 6 1 7 21 21 0 19
7 Schima Bas 15 6 1 8 25 34 −9 19
8 Macbon 15 4 1 10 24 36 −12 13
9 Rouyoute 14 3 0 11 8 20 −12 9
10 The Finntopian Empire 15 2 0 13 18 46 −28 6
11 Mystylands 14 0 0 14 8 41 −33 0



:: Group 10 ::

Matchday 15
Sevendia 2–4 Atheara
New South Yukon 0–0 West Barack and East Obama
The Cordian Isles 0–0 Saint Eleanor
Wreckeria 4–2 The Holy Empire
Quakmybush 2–5 Nyowani Kitara

-  Group 10                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 The Cordian Isles 14 9 3 2 24 11 +13 30
2 Nyowani Kitara 13 9 2 2 36 21 +15 29
3 Wreckeria 14 7 5 2 23 13 +10 26
4 Saint Eleanor 14 7 4 3 17 12 +5 25
5 Atheara 14 7 3 4 18 12 +6 24
6 The Holy Empire 13 7 1 5 31 26 +5 22
7 West Barack and East Obama 14 5 4 5 27 22 +5 19
8 Abanhfleft 13 5 1 7 29 24 +5 16
9 Quakmybush 14 3 1 10 22 38 −16 10
10 Sevendia 13 2 1 10 20 40 −20 7
11 New South Yukon 14 0 3 11 4 32 −28 3


Matchday 16
Nyowani Kitara 5–5 Wreckeria
The Holy Empire 4–1 The Cordian Isles
Saint Eleanor 3–2 New South Yukon
West Barack and East Obama 4–2 Sevendia
Atheara 0–1 Abanhfleft

- Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nyowani Kitara 14 9 3 2 41 26 +15 30
2 The Cordian Isles 15 9 3 3 25 15 +10 30
3 Saint Eleanor 15 8 4 3 20 14 +6 28
4 Wreckeria 15 7 6 2 28 18 +10 27
5 The Holy Empire 14 8 1 5 35 27 +8 25
6 Atheara 15 7 3 5 18 13 +5 24
7 West Barack and East Obama 15 6 4 5 31 24 +7 22
8 Abanhfleft 14 6 1 7 30 24 +6 19
9 Quakmybush 14 3 1 10 22 38 −16 10
10 Sevendia 14 2 1 11 22 44 −22 7
11 New South Yukon 15 0 3 12 6 35 −29 3



:: Group 11 ::

Matchday 15
Yakk 1–4 Chromatika
Lisander 0–0 Sendhang
Ko-oren 2–0 Cardenao
Juvencus 5–2 Xanneria
Brookstation 2–0 Atetancillo

-  Group 11                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Chromatika 14 10 3 1 36 15 +21 33
2 Brookstation 14 10 1 3 26 13 +13 31
3 Sendhang 14 7 6 1 22 9 +13 27
4 Ko-oren 14 7 6 1 13 5 +8 27
5 Juvencus 14 7 4 3 34 24 +10 25
6 Gnejs 13 7 2 4 18 14 +4 23
7 Cardenao 14 3 5 6 28 25 +3 14
8 Xanneria 13 3 3 7 21 29 −8 12
9 Yakk 13 3 2 8 17 25 −8 11
10 Lisander 14 1 2 11 8 37 −29 5
11 Atetancillo 13 0 0 13 3 30 −27 0


Matchday 16
Atetancillo 1–3 Juvencus
Xanneria 0–3 Ko-oren
Cardenao 4–0 Lisander
Sendhang 4–3 Yakk
Chromatika 1–1 Gnejs

- Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 15 10 4 1 37 16 +21 34
2 Brookstation 14 10 1 3 26 13 +13 31
3 Sendhang 15 8 6 1 26 12 +14 30
4 Ko-oren 15 8 6 1 16 5 +11 30
5 Juvencus 15 8 4 3 37 25 +12 28
6 Gnejs 14 7 3 4 19 15 +4 24
7 Cardenao 15 4 5 6 32 25 +7 17
8 Xanneria 14 3 3 8 21 32 −11 12
9 Yakk 14 3 2 9 20 29 −9 11
10 Lisander 15 1 2 12 8 41 −33 5
11 Atetancillo 14 0 0 14 4 33 −29 0



:: Group 12 ::

Matchday 15
Savojarna 4–1 The Karodin Tetrarchy
Captina Island 2–0 95X
Sharktail 6–0 United Adaikes
Polkopia 5–1 Garbelia
Adab 5–4 HUElavia

-  Group 12                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Savojarna 13 10 3 0 23 3 +20 33
2 Adab 14 9 4 1 32 12 +20 31
3 Brenecia 13 9 2 2 18 4 +14 29
4 Sharktail 14 8 2 4 31 19 +12 26
5 HUElavia 13 7 4 2 33 23 +10 25
6 Polkopia 14 4 4 6 24 20 +4 16
7 Captina Island 14 4 3 7 11 16 −5 15
8 The Karodin Tetrarchy 14 4 3 7 20 32 −12 15
9 95X 14 3 3 8 16 25 −9 12
10 Garbelia 13 1 3 9 15 40 −25 6
11 United Adaikes 14 0 1 13 13 42 −29 1


Matchday 16
HUElavia 4–2 Polkopia
Garbelia 0–0 Sharktail
United Adaikes 0–1 Captina Island
95X 1–2 Savojarna
The Karodin Tetrarchy 3–5 Brenecia

- Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savojarna 14 11 3 0 25 4 +21 36
2 Brenecia 14 10 2 2 23 7 +16 32
3 Adab 14 9 4 1 32 12 +20 31
4 HUElavia 14 8 4 2 37 25 +12 28
5 Sharktail 15 8 3 4 31 19 +12 27
6 Captina Island 15 5 3 7 12 16 −4 18
7 Polkopia 15 4 4 7 26 24 +2 16
8 The Karodin Tetrarchy 15 4 3 8 23 37 −14 15
9 95X 15 3 3 9 17 27 −10 12
10 Garbelia 14 1 4 9 15 40 −25 7
11 United Adaikes 15 0 1 14 13 43 −30 1



:: Group 13 ::

Matchday 15
Elmyia 2–2 Oberour Ar Moro
Arjunnagar 0–3 Valanora
Independent Athletes from Quebec 1–0 Darkmania
Al Qurija 2–4 Mercedini
Great Korvax Empire 1–3 Chartistan

-  Group 13                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Valanora 14 10 4 0 46 24 +22 34
2 Mercedini 13 8 4 1 35 17 +18 28
3 Chartistan 13 7 5 1 29 20 +9 26
4 Oberour Ar Moro 14 7 4 3 24 20 +4 25
5 Independent Athletes from Quebec 14 6 5 3 41 29 +12 23
6 Baggieland 13 6 2 5 27 23 +4 20
7 Darkmania 14 4 2 8 16 25 −9 14
8 Elmyia 13 3 4 6 15 24 −9 13
9 Arjunnagar 14 3 1 10 18 39 −21 10
10 Al Qurija 14 2 3 9 17 30 −13 9
11 Great Korvax Empire 14 1 2 11 19 36 −17 5


Matchday 16
Chartistan 4–3 Al Qurija
Mercedini 1–0 Independent Athletes from Quebec
Darkmania 3–1 Arjunnagar
Valanora 1–0 Elmyia
Oberour Ar Moro 3–4 Baggieland

- Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 15 11 4 0 47 24 +23 37
2 Mercedini 14 9 4 1 36 17 +19 31
3 Chartistan 14 8 5 1 33 23 +10 29
4 Oberour Ar Moro 15 7 4 4 27 24 +3 25
5 Independent Athletes from Quebec 15 6 5 4 41 30 +11 23
6 Baggieland 14 7 2 5 31 26 +5 23
7 Darkmania 15 5 2 8 19 26 −7 17
8 Elmyia 14 3 4 7 15 25 −10 13
9 Arjunnagar 15 3 1 11 19 42 −23 10
10 Al Qurija 15 2 3 10 20 34 −14 9
11 Great Korvax Empire 14 1 2 11 19 36 −17 5



:: Group 14 ::

Matchday 15
Mytanija 3–2 Talannua
Ancherion 2–0 Qasden
Cabo Azure 1–0 Saltstead
TJUN-ia 1–0 Sixty-ninE X
Cap Nord 3–3 Ziwana

-  Group 14                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 TJUN-ia 14 7 7 0 36 21 +15 28
2 Tumbra 13 8 4 1 21 8 +13 28
3 Mytanija 13 8 3 2 35 13 +22 27
4 Cap Nord 14 7 4 3 29 21 +8 25
5 Ziwana 13 7 3 3 28 22 +6 24
6 Talannua 14 6 5 3 31 26 +5 23
7 Cabo Azure 14 5 4 5 23 24 −1 19
8 Ancherion 14 5 1 8 23 31 −8 16
9 Qasden 14 4 1 9 25 35 −10 13
10 Sixty-ninE X 13 1 2 10 10 36 −26 5
11 Saltstead 14 0 0 14 6 30 −24 0


Matchday 16
Ziwana 3–3 TJUN-ia
Sixty-ninE X 0–2 Cabo Azure
Saltstead 1–1 Ancherion
Qasden 0–1 Mytanija
Talannua 1–3 Tumbra

- Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tumbra 14 9 4 1 24 9 +15 31
2 Mytanija 14 9 3 2 36 13 +23 30
3 TJUN-ia 15 7 8 0 39 24 +15 29
4 Cap Nord 14 7 4 3 29 21 +8 25
5 Ziwana 14 7 4 3 31 25 +6 25
6 Talannua 15 6 5 4 32 29 +3 23
7 Cabo Azure 15 6 4 5 25 24 +1 22
8 Ancherion 15 5 2 8 24 32 −8 17
9 Qasden 15 4 1 10 25 36 −11 13
10 Sixty-ninE X 14 1 2 11 10 38 −28 5
11 Saltstead 15 0 1 14 7 31 −24 1



:: Group 15 ::

Matchday 15
Eastfield Lodge 3–4 Huayramarca
Acastanha 3–2 Euran Oceania Territories
Soldera 2–3 Montaña Verde
Ganes Ame 0–1 The Republic of Covelandia
Trolleborg 2–0 Coconut Isle

-  Group 15                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Huayramarca 14 10 2 2 37 21 +16 32
2 Pasarga 13 9 3 1 29 19 +10 30
3 Trolleborg 14 8 3 3 13 6 +7 27
4 Montaña Verde 14 7 2 5 25 15 +10 23
5 Acastanha 14 7 2 5 34 26 +8 23
6 Soldera 14 6 4 4 31 23 +8 22
7 Eastfield Lodge 13 6 2 5 23 23 0 20
8 The Republic of Covelandia 13 3 4 6 17 25 −8 13
9 Euran Oceania Territories 14 3 3 8 22 28 −6 12
10 Coconut Isle 13 2 1 10 17 38 −21 7
11 Ganes Ame 14 0 2 12 14 38 −24 2


Matchday 16
Coconut Isle 2–0 Ganes Ame
The Republic of Covelandia 2–4 Soldera
Montaña Verde 1–0 Acastanha
Euran Oceania Territories 5–0 Eastfield Lodge
Huayramarca 2–0 Pasarga

- Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Huayramarca 15 11 2 2 39 21 +18 35
2 Pasarga 14 9 3 2 29 21 +8 30
3 Trolleborg 14 8 3 3 13 6 +7 27
4 Montaña Verde 15 8 2 5 26 15 +11 26
5 Soldera 15 7 4 4 35 25 +10 25
6 Acastanha 15 7 2 6 34 27 +7 23
7 Eastfield Lodge 14 6 2 6 23 28 −5 20
8 Euran Oceania Territories 15 4 3 8 27 28 −1 15
9 The Republic of Covelandia 14 3 4 7 19 29 −10 13
10 Coconut Isle 14 3 1 10 19 38 −19 10
11 Ganes Ame 15 0 2 13 14 40 −26 2
-¤-¤-¤World Cup 20 Champions¤-¤-¤-¤-¤-¤World Cup 68 Champions¤-¤-¤-
-¤-¤-¤World Cup 77 Champions¤-¤-¤-

Region: Atlantian Oceania - The Home of Sport

User avatar
Electrum
Issues Editor
 
Posts: 4027
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Electrum » Fri Oct 14, 2022 2:09 am

:: Group 1 ::

Matchday 15
Ceni 2–1 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom
Turori 3–4 Aleirave
StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 0–0 Harmonia
Valentine Z 0–0 Natanians and Nosts
Bears Armed 3–0 Savigliane

-  Group 1                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Turori 14 8 5 1 32 17 +15 29
2 Savigliane 13 9 1 3 31 24 +7 28
3 Valentine Z 14 8 2 4 29 20 +9 26
4 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 14 8 1 5 22 16 +6 25
5 Ceni 13 7 1 5 29 27 +2 22
6 Natanians and Nosts 13 5 2 6 6 7 −1 17
7 Gyatso-Kai 13 5 2 6 20 23 −3 17
8 Bears Armed 14 4 3 7 22 22 0 15
9 Aleirave 14 3 5 6 27 30 −3 14
10 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 14 3 5 6 20 24 −4 14
11 Harmonia 14 1 1 12 12 40 −28 4


Matchday 16
Savigliane 0–0 Valentine Z
Natanians and Nosts 3–0 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands
Harmonia 0–1 Turori
Aleirave 0–1 Ceni
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 2–4 Gyatso-Kai

- Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 15 9 5 1 33 17 +16 32
2 Savigliane 14 9 2 3 31 24 +7 29
3 Valentine Z 15 8 3 4 29 20 +9 27
4 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 15 8 1 6 24 20 +4 25
5 Ceni 14 8 1 5 30 27 +3 25
6 Natanians and Nosts 14 6 2 6 9 7 +2 20
7 Gyatso-Kai 14 6 2 6 24 25 −1 20
8 Bears Armed 14 4 3 7 22 22 0 15
9 Aleirave 15 3 5 7 27 31 −4 14
10 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 15 3 5 7 20 27 −7 14
11 Harmonia 15 1 1 13 12 41 −29 4



:: Group 2 ::

Matchday 15
Boring Paradise 2–4 Kandorith
Pyazhnaya 1–5 Squornshelan Remnant States
Yuezhou 1–0 Bongo Johnson
South Covello 1–3 North and South Vietnam
Ranoria 4–2 Sargossa

-  Group 2                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Kandorith 14 12 1 1 44 19 +25 37
2 Ranoria 14 9 4 1 21 4 +17 31
3 Yuezhou 14 7 4 3 29 18 +11 25
4 Squornshelan Remnant States 14 6 7 1 34 25 +9 25
5 The Licentian Isles 13 6 3 4 24 23 +1 21
6 Sargossa 13 5 3 5 26 22 +4 18
7 Pyazhnaya 14 4 3 7 17 32 −15 15
8 South Covello 14 4 2 8 20 28 −8 14
9 Boring Paradise 13 2 2 9 27 39 −12 8
10 North and South Vietnam 13 1 4 8 13 25 −12 7
11 Bongo Johnson 14 2 1 11 9 29 −20 7


Matchday 16
Sargossa 1–0 South Covello
North and South Vietnam 0–2 Yuezhou
Bongo Johnson 0–1 Pyazhnaya
Squornshelan Remnant States 4–1 Boring Paradise
Kandorith 2–1 The Licentian Isles

- Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kandorith 15 13 1 1 46 20 +26 40
2 Ranoria 14 9 4 1 21 4 +17 31
3 Yuezhou 15 8 4 3 31 18 +13 28
4 Squornshelan Remnant States 15 7 7 1 38 26 +12 28
5 Sargossa 14 6 3 5 27 22 +5 21
6 The Licentian Isles 14 6 3 5 25 25 0 21
7 Pyazhnaya 15 5 3 7 18 32 −14 18
8 South Covello 15 4 2 9 20 29 −9 14
9 Boring Paradise 14 2 2 10 28 43 −15 8
10 North and South Vietnam 14 1 4 9 13 27 −14 7
11 Bongo Johnson 15 2 1 12 9 30 −21 7



:: Group 3 ::

Matchday 15
Kelssek 4–1 Saterun
Reçueçn 1–0 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles
Xitizian States 2–4 Cassadaigua
Koronavia 0–0 Nephara
East Murbley 1–2 Tjorl

-  Group 3                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Cassadaigua 14 10 3 1 39 17 +22 33
2 Kelssek 13 9 3 1 30 11 +19 30
3 Nephara 13 8 4 1 26 7 +19 28
4 Mertagne 13 7 3 3 28 25 +3 24
5 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 14 6 4 4 25 19 +6 22
6 Tjorl 13 5 5 3 19 16 +3 20
7 Koronavia 14 4 3 7 24 29 −5 15
8 Reçueçn 14 4 3 7 12 21 −9 15
9 Saterun 14 2 2 10 16 33 −17 8
10 Xitizian States 14 1 4 9 7 24 −17 7
11 East Murbley 14 2 0 12 10 34 −24 6


Matchday 16
Tjorl 1–1 Koronavia
Nephara 6–1 Xitizian States
Cassadaigua 4–0 Reçueçn
Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 0–2 Kelssek
Saterun 1–2 Mertagne

- Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 15 11 3 1 43 17 +26 36
2 Kelssek 14 10 3 1 32 11 +21 33
3 Nephara 14 9 4 1 32 8 +24 31
4 Mertagne 14 8 3 3 30 26 +4 27
5 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 15 6 4 5 25 21 +4 22
6 Tjorl 14 5 6 3 20 17 +3 21
7 Koronavia 15 4 4 7 25 30 −5 16
8 Reçueçn 15 4 3 8 12 25 −13 15
9 Saterun 15 2 2 11 17 35 −18 8
10 Xitizian States 15 1 4 10 8 30 −22 7
11 East Murbley 14 2 0 12 10 34 −24 6



:: Group 4 ::

Matchday 15
Eura 4–2 Indusse
Gortolekua 3–3 Krytenia
Banija 4–3 Geektopia
Sudilia 0–1 Estorvipa and Estorpiva
Olastor 0–1 Equestria

-  Group 4                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Banija 14 12 2 0 47 25 +22 38
2 Eura 13 11 1 1 42 17 +25 34
3 Krytenia 14 10 1 3 35 21 +14 31
4 Geektopia 14 10 0 4 43 23 +20 30
5 Estorvipa and Estorpiva 13 7 1 5 18 19 −1 22
6 Indusse 14 6 2 6 27 20 +7 20
7 Gortolekua 14 4 1 9 21 40 −19 13
8 Canadian Dominion 13 3 3 7 20 29 −9 12
9 Equestria 13 4 0 9 14 25 −11 12
10 Sudilia 14 2 1 11 11 32 −21 7
11 Olastor 14 0 0 14 11 38 −27 0


Matchday 16
Equestria 3–2 Sudilia
Estorvipa and Estorpiva 1–2 Banija
Geektopia 4–1 Gortolekua
Krytenia 2–2 Eura
Indusse 3–1 Canadian Dominion

- Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 15 13 2 0 49 26 +23 41
2 Eura 14 11 2 1 44 19 +25 35
3 Geektopia 15 11 0 4 47 24 +23 33
4 Krytenia 15 10 2 3 37 23 +14 32
5 Indusse 15 7 2 6 30 21 +9 23
6 Estorvipa and Estorpiva 14 7 1 6 19 21 −2 22
7 Equestria 14 5 0 9 17 27 −10 15
8 Gortolekua 15 4 1 10 22 44 −22 13
9 Canadian Dominion 14 3 3 8 21 32 −11 12
10 Sudilia 15 2 1 12 13 35 −22 7
11 Olastor 14 0 0 14 11 38 −27 0



:: Group 5 ::

Matchday 15
Legalese 3–3 Kimi-Suomi
Omerica 0–3 Hapilopper
Southern Palm Islands 3–0 Srednjaci
Kethsi 0–1 Poafmersia
Tecoia 1–2 Pemecutan

-  Group 5                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Kimi-Suomi 14 8 4 2 23 15 +8 28
2 Pemecutan 13 8 2 3 28 19 +9 26
3 Hapilopper 14 7 4 3 38 23 +15 25
4 Kuraita 13 6 5 2 25 10 +15 23
5 Omerica 14 6 5 3 21 19 +2 23
6 Poafmersia 13 6 4 3 27 22 +5 22
7 Legalese 13 5 4 4 21 17 +4 19
8 Srednjaci 14 4 2 8 17 31 −14 14
9 Tecoia 14 3 3 8 23 29 −6 12
10 Southern Palm Islands 14 3 1 10 19 33 −14 10
11 Kethsi 14 1 2 11 13 37 −24 5


Matchday 16
Pemecutan 5–2 Kethsi
Poafmersia 2–1 Southern Palm Islands
Srednjaci 1–0 Omerica
Hapilopper 0–2 Legalese
Kimi-Suomi 2–1 Kuraita

- Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kimi-Suomi 15 9 4 2 25 16 +9 31
2 Pemecutan 14 9 2 3 33 21 +12 29
3 Hapilopper 15 7 4 4 38 25 +13 25
4 Poafmersia 14 7 4 3 29 23 +6 25
5 Kuraita 14 6 5 3 26 12 +14 23
6 Omerica 15 6 5 4 21 20 +1 23
7 Legalese 14 6 4 4 23 17 +6 22
8 Srednjaci 15 5 2 8 18 31 −13 17
9 Tecoia 14 3 3 8 23 29 −6 12
10 Southern Palm Islands 15 3 1 11 20 35 −15 10
11 Kethsi 15 1 2 12 15 42 −27 5



:: Group 6 ::

Matchday 15
Efnakia 2–3 Togonistan
Flavovespia 2–0 Hopal
Jeruselem 2–2 Zwangzug
Delaclava 1–0 Ochre Islands
República Guanacasteca 2–0 Civia Welephilostopia

-  Group 6                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Flavovespia 14 11 1 2 35 11 +24 34
2 Zwangzug 14 11 1 2 27 10 +17 34
3 Jeruselem 14 9 2 3 31 16 +15 29
4 Delaclava 14 7 3 4 28 19 +9 24
5 Ochre Islands 13 5 5 3 25 20 +5 20
6 República Guanacasteca 14 5 4 5 19 18 +1 19
7 Togonistan 14 4 3 7 14 22 −8 15
8 Hopal 14 4 0 10 24 38 −14 12
9 Civia Welephilostopia 13 3 2 8 17 26 −9 11
10 Britland 13 3 1 9 15 36 −21 10
11 Efnakia 13 1 2 10 12 31 −19 5


Matchday 16
Civia Welephilostopia 0–2 Delaclava
Ochre Islands 2–0 Jeruselem
Zwangzug 2–0 Flavovespia
Hopal 7–1 Efnakia
Togonistan 1–0 Britland

- Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Zwangzug 15 12 1 2 29 10 +19 37
2 Flavovespia 15 11 1 3 35 13 +22 34
3 Jeruselem 15 9 2 4 31 18 +13 29
4 Delaclava 15 8 3 4 30 19 +11 27
5 Ochre Islands 14 6 5 3 27 20 +7 23
6 República Guanacasteca 14 5 4 5 19 18 +1 19
7 Togonistan 15 5 3 7 15 22 −7 18
8 Hopal 15 5 0 10 31 39 −8 15
9 Civia Welephilostopia 14 3 2 9 17 28 −11 11
10 Britland 14 3 1 10 15 37 −22 10
11 Efnakia 14 1 2 11 13 38 −25 5



:: Group 7 ::

Matchday 15
New Gelderland 1–0 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison
Farfadillis 2–1 Delte
StrayaRoos 4–5 The Jovannic
Commonwealth of Baker Park 2–1 Sajnur
Damukuni 2–5 Sarzonia

-  Group 7                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Farfadillis 14 11 3 0 36 14 +22 36
2 Delte 14 9 1 4 38 21 +17 28
3 New Gelderland 13 7 2 4 16 14 +2 23
4 Commonwealth of Baker Park 14 6 4 4 30 28 +2 22
5 Sarzonia 13 6 2 5 23 20 +3 20
6 Darmen 13 5 4 4 28 29 −1 19
7 StrayaRoos 14 4 6 4 29 29 0 18
8 Sajnur 13 5 2 6 26 26 0 17
9 The Jovannic 14 4 1 9 28 34 −6 13
10 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 14 2 4 8 9 22 −13 10
11 Damukuni 14 0 3 11 18 44 −26 3


Matchday 16
Sarzonia 1–1 Commonwealth of Baker Park
Sajnur 3–2 StrayaRoos
The Jovannic 3–3 Farfadillis
Delte 6–4 New Gelderland
Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 1–1 Darmen

- Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 15 11 4 0 39 17 +22 37
2 Delte 15 10 1 4 44 25 +19 31
3 Commonwealth of Baker Park 15 6 5 4 31 29 +2 23
4 New Gelderland 14 7 2 5 20 20 0 23
5 Sarzonia 14 6 3 5 24 21 +3 21
6 Sajnur 14 6 2 6 29 28 +1 20
7 Darmen 14 5 5 4 29 30 −1 20
8 StrayaRoos 15 4 6 5 31 32 −1 18
9 The Jovannic 15 4 2 9 31 37 −6 14
10 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 15 2 5 8 10 23 −13 11
11 Damukuni 14 0 3 11 18 44 −26 3
Olympic Council President and NationStates Tennis Tour President - NSTT rankings and season seven schedule

Issues Editor - List of issue ideas - Got Issues discord

User avatar
Vilita
Minister
 
Posts: 2066
Founded: Feb 23, 2004
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

WC92Q - Matchday 17/18 Scores

Postby Vilita » Sat Oct 15, 2022 7:46 pm

:: Group 8 ::

Matchday 17
Ingont 1–2 Britonisea
New Eestiball 0–3 Graintfjall
Audioslavia 3–1 Sannyamathland
North Cassadaigua 1–2 Tikariot
Eraman 4–0 Astograth

-  Group 8                           Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Tikariot 15 13 2 0 45 21 +24 41
2 Graintfjall 16 11 4 1 39 18 +21 37
3 Audioslavia 16 10 3 3 27 13 +14 33
4 Eraman 16 9 4 3 39 19 +20 31
5 North Cassadaigua 16 8 3 5 20 20 0 27
6 New Eestiball 15 7 2 6 30 27 +3 23
7 Astograth 15 5 3 7 26 30 −4 18
8 Loyo 15 5 0 10 23 28 −5 15
9 Britonisea 16 3 1 12 16 30 −14 10
10 Sannyamathland 15 2 1 12 10 31 −21 7
11 Ingont 15 0 1 14 10 48 −38 1


Matchday 18
Astograth 0–2 North Cassadaigua
Tikariot 1–1 Audioslavia
Sannyamathland 0–1 New Eestiball
Graintfjall 5–1 Ingont
Britonisea 0–1 Loyo

- Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tikariot 16 13 3 0 46 22 +24 42
2 Graintfjall 17 12 4 1 44 19 +25 40
3 Audioslavia 17 10 4 3 28 14 +14 34
4 Eraman 16 9 4 3 39 19 +20 31
5 North Cassadaigua 17 9 3 5 22 20 +2 30
6 New Eestiball 16 8 2 6 31 27 +4 26
7 Loyo 16 6 0 10 24 28 −4 18
8 Astograth 16 5 3 8 26 32 −6 18
9 Britonisea 17 3 1 13 16 31 −15 10
10 Sannyamathland 16 2 1 13 10 32 −22 7
11 Ingont 16 0 1 15 11 53 −42 1



:: Group 9 ::

Matchday 17
Starblaydia 1–2 Squidroidia
Rouyoute 0–1 Eshialand
Macbon 0–2 Milchama
The Finntopian Empire 0–2 Garifunya
Drawkland 3–1 Mystylands

-  Group 9                           Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Squidroidia 16 14 1 1 30 5 +25 43
2 Drawkland 16 13 1 2 44 25 +19 40
3 Milchama 15 11 3 1 34 14 +20 36
4 Eshialand 16 9 4 3 34 13 +21 31
5 Starblaydia 15 9 2 4 37 23 +14 29
6 Garifunya 15 7 1 7 23 21 +2 22
7 Schima Bas 15 6 1 8 25 34 −9 19
8 Macbon 16 4 1 11 24 38 −14 13
9 Rouyoute 15 3 0 12 8 21 −13 9
10 The Finntopian Empire 16 2 0 14 18 48 −30 6
11 Mystylands 15 0 0 15 9 44 −35 0


Matchday 18
Mystylands 2–2 The Finntopian Empire
Garifunya 1–0 Macbon
Milchama 3–0 Rouyoute
Eshialand 0–0 Starblaydia
Squidroidia 1–0 Schima Bas

- Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Squidroidia 17 15 1 1 31 5 +26 46
2 Drawkland 16 13 1 2 44 25 +19 40
3 Milchama 16 12 3 1 37 14 +23 39
4 Eshialand 17 9 5 3 34 13 +21 32
5 Starblaydia 16 9 3 4 37 23 +14 30
6 Garifunya 16 8 1 7 24 21 +3 25
7 Schima Bas 16 6 1 9 25 35 −10 19
8 Macbon 17 4 1 12 24 39 −15 13
9 Rouyoute 16 3 0 13 8 24 −16 9
10 The Finntopian Empire 17 2 1 14 20 50 −30 7
11 Mystylands 16 0 1 15 11 46 −35 1



:: Group 10 ::

Matchday 17
Abanhfleft 1–2 West Barack and East Obama
Sevendia 0–2 Saint Eleanor
New South Yukon 3–7 The Holy Empire
The Cordian Isles 1–1 Nyowani Kitara
Wreckeria 3–2 Quakmybush

-  Group 10                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Nyowani Kitara 15 9 4 2 42 27 +15 31
2 The Cordian Isles 16 9 4 3 26 16 +10 31
3 Saint Eleanor 16 9 4 3 22 14 +8 31
4 Wreckeria 16 8 6 2 31 20 +11 30
5 The Holy Empire 15 9 1 5 42 30 +12 28
6 West Barack and East Obama 16 7 4 5 33 25 +8 25
7 Atheara 15 7 3 5 18 13 +5 24
8 Abanhfleft 15 6 1 8 31 26 +5 19
9 Quakmybush 15 3 1 11 24 41 −17 10
10 Sevendia 15 2 1 12 22 46 −24 7
11 New South Yukon 16 0 3 13 9 42 −33 3


Matchday 18
Quakmybush 0–1 The Cordian Isles
Nyowani Kitara 5–2 New South Yukon
The Holy Empire 3–1 Sevendia
Saint Eleanor 4–1 Abanhfleft
West Barack and East Obama 0–0 Atheara

- Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nyowani Kitara 16 10 4 2 47 29 +18 34
2 The Cordian Isles 17 10 4 3 27 16 +11 34
3 Saint Eleanor 17 10 4 3 26 15 +11 34
4 The Holy Empire 16 10 1 5 45 31 +14 31
5 Wreckeria 16 8 6 2 31 20 +11 30
6 West Barack and East Obama 17 7 5 5 33 25 +8 26
7 Atheara 16 7 4 5 18 13 +5 25
8 Abanhfleft 16 6 1 9 32 30 +2 19
9 Quakmybush 16 3 1 12 24 42 −18 10
10 Sevendia 16 2 1 13 23 49 −26 7
11 New South Yukon 17 0 3 14 11 47 −36 3



:: Group 11 ::

Matchday 17
Gnejs 0–0 Sendhang
Yakk 1–1 Cardenao
Lisander 2–5 Xanneria
Ko-oren 2–0 Atetancillo
Juvencus 2–2 Brookstation

-  Group 11                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Chromatika 15 10 4 1 37 16 +21 34
2 Ko-oren 16 9 6 1 18 5 +13 33
3 Brookstation 15 10 2 3 28 15 +13 32
4 Sendhang 16 8 7 1 26 12 +14 31
5 Juvencus 16 8 5 3 39 27 +12 29
6 Gnejs 15 7 4 4 19 15 +4 25
7 Cardenao 16 4 6 6 33 26 +7 18
8 Xanneria 15 4 3 8 26 34 −8 15
9 Yakk 15 3 3 9 21 30 −9 12
10 Lisander 16 1 2 13 10 46 −36 5
11 Atetancillo 15 0 0 15 4 35 −31 0


Matchday 18
Brookstation 0–0 Ko-oren
Atetancillo 1–3 Lisander
Xanneria 2–2 Yakk
Cardenao 0–1 Gnejs
Sendhang 5–4 Chromatika

- Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 16 10 4 2 41 21 +20 34
2 Sendhang 17 9 7 1 31 16 +15 34
3 Ko-oren 17 9 7 1 18 5 +13 34
4 Brookstation 16 10 3 3 28 15 +13 33
5 Juvencus 16 8 5 3 39 27 +12 29
6 Gnejs 16 8 4 4 20 15 +5 28
7 Cardenao 17 4 6 7 33 27 +6 18
8 Xanneria 16 4 4 8 28 36 −8 16
9 Yakk 16 3 4 9 23 32 −9 13
10 Lisander 17 2 2 13 13 47 −34 8
11 Atetancillo 16 0 0 16 5 38 −33 0



:: Group 12 ::

Matchday 17
Brenecia 2–0 95X
Savojarna 5–0 United Adaikes
Captina Island 1–0 Garbelia
Sharktail 2–5 HUElavia
Polkopia 3–4 Adab

-  Group 12                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Savojarna 15 12 3 0 30 4 +26 39
2 Brenecia 15 11 2 2 25 7 +18 35
3 Adab 15 10 4 1 36 15 +21 34
4 HUElavia 15 9 4 2 42 27 +15 31
5 Sharktail 16 8 3 5 33 24 +9 27
6 Captina Island 16 6 3 7 13 16 −3 21
7 Polkopia 16 4 4 8 29 28 +1 16
8 The Karodin Tetrarchy 15 4 3 8 23 37 −14 15
9 95X 16 3 3 10 17 29 −12 12
10 Garbelia 15 1 4 10 15 41 −26 7
11 United Adaikes 16 0 1 15 13 48 −35 1


Matchday 18
Adab 2–0 Sharktail
HUElavia 2–1 Captina Island
Garbelia 0–3 Savojarna
United Adaikes 0–2 Brenecia
95X 1–2 The Karodin Tetrarchy

- Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savojarna 16 13 3 0 33 4 +29 42
2 Brenecia 16 12 2 2 27 7 +20 38
3 Adab 16 11 4 1 38 15 +23 37
4 HUElavia 16 10 4 2 44 28 +16 34
5 Sharktail 17 8 3 6 33 26 +7 27
6 Captina Island 17 6 3 8 14 18 −4 21
7 The Karodin Tetrarchy 16 5 3 8 25 38 −13 18
8 Polkopia 16 4 4 8 29 28 +1 16
9 95X 17 3 3 11 18 31 −13 12
10 Garbelia 16 1 4 11 15 44 −29 7
11 United Adaikes 17 0 1 16 13 50 −37 1



:: Group 13 ::

Matchday 17
Baggieland 4–3 Valanora
Elmyia 6–0 Darkmania
Arjunnagar 1–4 Mercedini
Independent Athletes from Quebec 3–2 Chartistan
Al Qurija 4–2 Great Korvax Empire

-  Group 13                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Valanora 16 11 4 1 50 28 +22 37
2 Mercedini 15 10 4 1 40 18 +22 34
3 Chartistan 15 8 5 2 35 26 +9 29
4 Independent Athletes from Quebec 16 7 5 4 44 32 +12 26
5 Baggieland 15 8 2 5 35 29 +6 26
6 Oberour Ar Moro 15 7 4 4 27 24 +3 25
7 Darkmania 16 5 2 9 19 32 −13 17
8 Elmyia 15 4 4 7 21 25 −4 16
9 Al Qurija 16 3 3 10 24 36 −12 12
10 Arjunnagar 16 3 1 12 20 46 −26 10
11 Great Korvax Empire 15 1 2 12 21 40 −19 5


Matchday 18
Great Korvax Empire 0–3 Independent Athletes from Quebec
Chartistan 4–3 Arjunnagar
Mercedini 0–0 Elmyia
Darkmania 1–1 Baggieland
Valanora 3–1 Oberour Ar Moro

- Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 17 12 4 1 53 29 +24 40
2 Mercedini 16 10 5 1 40 18 +22 35
3 Chartistan 16 9 5 2 39 29 +10 32
4 Independent Athletes from Quebec 17 8 5 4 47 32 +15 29
5 Baggieland 16 8 3 5 36 30 +6 27
6 Oberour Ar Moro 16 7 4 5 28 27 +1 25
7 Darkmania 17 5 3 9 20 33 −13 18
8 Elmyia 16 4 5 7 21 25 −4 17
9 Al Qurija 16 3 3 10 24 36 −12 12
10 Arjunnagar 17 3 1 13 23 50 −27 10
11 Great Korvax Empire 16 1 2 13 21 43 −22 5



:: Group 14 ::

Matchday 17
Tumbra 1–1 Qasden
Mytanija 3–2 Saltstead
Ancherion 1–1 Sixty-ninE X
Cabo Azure 2–2 Ziwana
TJUN-ia 4–1 Cap Nord

-  Group 14                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Mytanija 15 10 3 2 39 15 +24 33
2 TJUN-ia 16 8 8 0 43 25 +18 32
3 Tumbra 15 9 5 1 25 10 +15 32
4 Ziwana 15 7 5 3 33 27 +6 26
5 Cap Nord 15 7 4 4 30 25 +5 25
6 Talannua 15 6 5 4 32 29 +3 23
7 Cabo Azure 16 6 5 5 27 26 +1 23
8 Ancherion 16 5 3 8 25 33 −8 18
9 Qasden 16 4 2 10 26 37 −11 14
10 Sixty-ninE X 15 1 3 11 11 39 −28 6
11 Saltstead 16 0 1 15 9 34 −25 1


Matchday 18
Cap Nord 1–2 Cabo Azure
Ziwana 4–2 Ancherion
Sixty-ninE X 1–1 Mytanija
Saltstead 0–1 Tumbra
Qasden 1–4 Talannua

- Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tumbra 16 10 5 1 26 10 +16 35
2 Mytanija 16 10 4 2 40 16 +24 34
3 TJUN-ia 16 8 8 0 43 25 +18 32
4 Ziwana 16 8 5 3 37 29 +8 29
5 Talannua 16 7 5 4 36 30 +6 26
6 Cabo Azure 17 7 5 5 29 27 +2 26
7 Cap Nord 16 7 4 5 31 27 +4 25
8 Ancherion 17 5 3 9 27 37 −10 18
9 Qasden 17 4 2 11 27 41 −14 14
10 Sixty-ninE X 16 1 4 11 12 40 −28 7
11 Saltstead 17 0 1 16 9 35 −26 1



:: Group 15 ::

Matchday 17
Pasarga 5–1 Euran Oceania Territories
Eastfield Lodge 1–1 Montaña Verde
Acastanha 3–1 The Republic of Covelandia
Soldera 2–0 Coconut Isle
Ganes Ame 0–1 Trolleborg

-  Group 15                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Huayramarca 15 11 2 2 39 21 +18 35
2 Pasarga 15 10 3 2 34 22 +12 33
3 Trolleborg 15 9 3 3 14 6 +8 30
4 Soldera 16 8 4 4 37 25 +12 28
5 Montaña Verde 16 8 3 5 27 16 +11 27
6 Acastanha 16 8 2 6 37 28 +9 26
7 Eastfield Lodge 15 6 3 6 24 29 −5 21
8 Euran Oceania Territories 16 4 3 9 28 33 −5 15
9 The Republic of Covelandia 15 3 4 8 20 32 −12 13
10 Coconut Isle 15 3 1 11 19 40 −21 10
11 Ganes Ame 16 0 2 14 14 41 −27 2


Matchday 18
Trolleborg 0–1 Soldera
Coconut Isle 2–4 Acastanha
The Republic of Covelandia 3–6 Eastfield Lodge
Montaña Verde 3–4 Pasarga
Euran Oceania Territories 0–0 Huayramarca

- Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Huayramarca 16 11 3 2 39 21 +18 36
2 Pasarga 16 11 3 2 38 25 +13 36
3 Soldera 17 9 4 4 38 25 +13 31
4 Trolleborg 16 9 3 4 14 7 +7 30
5 Acastanha 17 9 2 6 41 30 +11 29
6 Montaña Verde 17 8 3 6 30 20 +10 27
7 Eastfield Lodge 16 7 3 6 30 32 −2 24
8 Euran Oceania Territories 17 4 4 9 28 33 −5 16
9 The Republic of Covelandia 16 3 4 9 23 38 −15 13
10 Coconut Isle 16 3 1 12 21 44 −23 10
11 Ganes Ame 16 0 2 14 14 41 −27 2
-¤-¤-¤World Cup 20 Champions¤-¤-¤-¤-¤-¤World Cup 68 Champions¤-¤-¤-
-¤-¤-¤World Cup 77 Champions¤-¤-¤-

Region: Atlantian Oceania - The Home of Sport

User avatar
Electrum
Issues Editor
 
Posts: 4027
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Electrum » Sun Oct 16, 2022 3:21 am

:: Group 1 ::

Matchday 17
Gyatso-Kai 1–2 Aleirave
Ceni 1–0 Harmonia
Turori 3–1 Natanians and Nosts
StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 1–3 Savigliane
Valentine Z 1–1 Bears Armed

-  Group 1                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Turori 16 10 5 1 36 18 +18 35
2 Savigliane 15 10 2 3 34 25 +9 32
3 Valentine Z 16 8 4 4 30 21 +9 28
4 Ceni 15 9 1 5 31 27 +4 28
5 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 15 8 1 6 24 20 +4 25
6 Natanians and Nosts 15 6 2 7 10 10 0 20
7 Gyatso-Kai 15 6 2 7 25 27 −2 20
8 Aleirave 16 4 5 7 29 32 −3 17
9 Bears Armed 15 4 4 7 23 23 0 16
10 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 16 3 5 8 21 30 −9 14
11 Harmonia 16 1 1 14 12 42 −30 4


Matchday 18
Bears Armed 0–0 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands
Savigliane 5–3 Turori
Natanians and Nosts 0–2 Ceni
Harmonia 2–3 Gyatso-Kai
Aleirave 4–2 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom

- Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 17 10 5 2 39 23 +16 35
2 Savigliane 16 11 2 3 39 28 +11 35
3 Ceni 16 10 1 5 33 27 +6 31
4 Valentine Z 16 8 4 4 30 21 +9 28
5 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 16 8 1 7 26 24 +2 25
6 Gyatso-Kai 16 7 2 7 28 29 −1 23
7 Aleirave 17 5 5 7 33 34 −1 20
8 Natanians and Nosts 16 6 2 8 10 12 −2 20
9 Bears Armed 16 4 5 7 23 23 0 17
10 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 17 3 6 8 21 30 −9 15
11 Harmonia 17 1 1 15 14 45 −31 4



:: Group 2 ::

Matchday 17
The Licentian Isles 0–1 Squornshelan Remnant States
Boring Paradise 6–1 Bongo Johnson
Pyazhnaya 1–3 North and South Vietnam
Yuezhou 3–0 Sargossa
South Covello 1–0 Ranoria

-  Group 2                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Kandorith 15 13 1 1 46 20 +26 40
2 Ranoria 15 9 4 2 21 5 +16 31
Yuezhou 16 9 4 3 34 18 +16 31
4 Squornshelan Remnant States 16 8 7 1 39 26 +13 31
5 Sargossa 15 6 3 6 27 25 +2 21
6 The Licentian Isles 15 6 3 6 25 26 −1 21
7 Pyazhnaya 16 5 3 8 19 35 −16 18
8 South Covello 16 5 2 9 21 29 −8 17
9 Boring Paradise 15 3 2 10 34 44 −10 11
10 North and South Vietnam 15 2 4 9 16 28 −12 10
11 Bongo Johnson 16 2 1 13 10 36 −26 7


Matchday 18
Ranoria 3–0 Yuezhou
Sargossa 4–0 Pyazhnaya
North and South Vietnam 2–5 Boring Paradise
Bongo Johnson 1–2 The Licentian Isles
Squornshelan Remnant States 2–2 Kandorith

- Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kandorith 16 13 2 1 48 22 +26 41
2 Ranoria 16 10 4 2 24 5 +19 34
3 Squornshelan Remnant States 17 8 8 1 41 28 +13 32
4 Yuezhou 17 9 4 4 34 21 +13 31
5 Sargossa 16 7 3 6 31 25 +6 24
6 The Licentian Isles 16 7 3 6 27 27 0 24
7 Pyazhnaya 17 5 3 9 19 39 −20 18
8 South Covello 16 5 2 9 21 29 −8 17
9 Boring Paradise 16 4 2 10 39 46 −7 14
10 North and South Vietnam 16 2 4 10 18 33 −15 10
11 Bongo Johnson 17 2 1 14 11 38 −27 7



:: Group 3 ::

Matchday 17
Mertagne 4–2 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles
Kelssek 1–1 Cassadaigua
Reçueçn 0–1 Nephara
Xitizian States 1–0 Tjorl
Koronavia 6–1 East Murbley

-  Group 3                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Cassadaigua 16 11 4 1 44 18 +26 37
2 Nephara 15 10 4 1 33 8 +25 34
3 Kelssek 15 10 4 1 33 12 +21 34
4 Mertagne 15 9 3 3 34 28 +6 30
5 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 16 6 4 6 27 25 +2 22
6 Tjorl 15 5 6 4 20 18 +2 21
7 Koronavia 16 5 4 7 31 31 0 19
8 Reçueçn 16 4 3 9 12 26 −14 15
9 Xitizian States 16 2 4 10 9 30 −21 10
10 Saterun 15 2 2 11 17 35 −18 8
11 East Murbley 15 2 0 13 11 40 −29 6


Matchday 18
East Murbley 0–0 Xitizian States
Tjorl 3–0 Reçueçn
Nephara 1–2 Kelssek
Cassadaigua 1–1 Mertagne
Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 4–2 Saterun

- Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 17 11 5 1 45 19 +26 38
2 Kelssek 16 11 4 1 35 13 +22 37
3 Nephara 16 10 4 2 34 10 +24 34
4 Mertagne 16 9 4 3 35 29 +6 31
5 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 17 7 4 6 31 27 +4 25
6 Tjorl 16 6 6 4 23 18 +5 24
7 Koronavia 16 5 4 7 31 31 0 19
8 Reçueçn 17 4 3 10 12 29 −17 15
9 Xitizian States 17 2 5 10 9 30 −21 11
10 Saterun 16 2 2 12 19 39 −20 8
11 East Murbley 16 2 1 13 11 40 −29 7



:: Group 4 ::

Matchday 17
Canadian Dominion 2–2 Krytenia
Eura 4–2 Geektopia
Gortolekua 0–1 Estorvipa and Estorpiva
Banija 4–2 Equestria
Sudilia 0–2 Olastor

-  Group 4                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Banija 16 14 2 0 53 28 +25 44
2 Eura 15 12 2 1 48 21 +27 38
3 Geektopia 16 11 0 5 49 28 +21 33
4 Krytenia 16 10 3 3 39 25 +14 33
5 Estorvipa and Estorpiva 15 8 1 6 20 21 −1 25
6 Indusse 15 7 2 6 30 21 +9 23
7 Equestria 15 5 0 10 19 31 −12 15
8 Canadian Dominion 15 3 4 8 23 34 −11 13
9 Gortolekua 16 4 1 11 22 45 −23 13
10 Sudilia 16 2 1 13 13 37 −24 7
11 Olastor 15 1 0 14 13 38 −25 3


Matchday 18
Olastor 0–1 Banija
Equestria 1–3 Gortolekua
Estorvipa and Estorpiva 3–2 Eura
Geektopia 6–2 Canadian Dominion
Krytenia 1–1 Indusse

- Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 17 15 2 0 54 28 +26 47
2 Eura 16 12 2 2 50 24 +26 38
3 Geektopia 17 12 0 5 55 30 +25 36
4 Krytenia 17 10 4 3 40 26 +14 34
5 Estorvipa and Estorpiva 16 9 1 6 23 23 0 28
6 Indusse 16 7 3 6 31 22 +9 24
7 Gortolekua 17 5 1 11 25 46 −21 16
8 Equestria 16 5 0 11 20 34 −14 15
9 Canadian Dominion 16 3 4 9 25 40 −15 13
10 Sudilia 16 2 1 13 13 37 −24 7
11 Olastor 16 1 0 15 13 39 −26 3



:: Group 5 ::

Matchday 17
Kuraita 2–4 Hapilopper
Legalese 2–2 Srednjaci
Omerica 0–1 Poafmersia
Southern Palm Islands 2–3 Pemecutan
Kethsi 0–1 Tecoia

-  Group 5                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Pemecutan 15 10 2 3 36 23 +13 32
2 Kimi-Suomi 15 9 4 2 25 16 +9 31
3 Hapilopper 16 8 4 4 42 27 +15 28
4 Poafmersia 15 8 4 3 30 23 +7 28
5 Kuraita 15 6 5 4 28 16 +12 23
6 Legalese 15 6 5 4 25 19 +6 23
7 Omerica 16 6 5 5 21 21 0 23
8 Srednjaci 16 5 3 8 20 33 −13 18
9 Tecoia 15 4 3 8 24 29 −5 15
10 Southern Palm Islands 16 3 1 12 22 38 −16 10
11 Kethsi 16 1 2 13 15 43 −28 5


Matchday 18
Tecoia 2–1 Southern Palm Islands
Pemecutan 4–1 Omerica
Poafmersia 5–0 Legalese
Srednjaci 0–2 Kuraita
Hapilopper 2–2 Kimi-Suomi

- Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pemecutan 16 11 2 3 40 24 +16 35
2 Kimi-Suomi 16 9 5 2 27 18 +9 32
3 Poafmersia 16 9 4 3 35 23 +12 31
4 Hapilopper 17 8 5 4 44 29 +15 29
5 Kuraita 16 7 5 4 30 16 +14 26
6 Legalese 16 6 5 5 25 24 +1 23
7 Omerica 17 6 5 6 22 25 −3 23
8 Tecoia 16 5 3 8 26 30 −4 18
9 Srednjaci 17 5 3 9 20 35 −15 18
10 Southern Palm Islands 17 3 1 13 23 40 −17 10
11 Kethsi 16 1 2 13 15 43 −28 5



:: Group 6 ::

Matchday 17
Britland 0–0 Hopal
Efnakia 0–0 Zwangzug
Flavovespia 2–0 Ochre Islands
Jeruselem 3–3 Civia Welephilostopia
Delaclava 0–0 República Guanacasteca

-  Group 6                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Zwangzug 16 12 2 2 29 10 +19 38
2 Flavovespia 16 12 1 3 37 13 +24 37
3 Jeruselem 16 9 3 4 34 21 +13 30
4 Delaclava 16 8 4 4 30 19 +11 28
5 Ochre Islands 15 6 5 4 27 22 +5 23
6 República Guanacasteca 15 5 5 5 19 18 +1 20
7 Togonistan 15 5 3 7 15 22 −7 18
8 Hopal 16 5 1 10 31 39 −8 16
9 Civia Welephilostopia 15 3 3 9 20 31 −11 12
10 Britland 15 3 2 10 15 37 −22 11
11 Efnakia 15 1 3 11 13 38 −25 6


Matchday 18
República Guanacasteca 1–0 Jeruselem
Civia Welephilostopia 2–2 Flavovespia
Ochre Islands 6–3 Efnakia
Zwangzug 3–0 Britland
Hopal 1–0 Togonistan

- Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Zwangzug 17 13 2 2 32 10 +22 41
2 Flavovespia 17 12 2 3 39 15 +24 38
3 Jeruselem 17 9 3 5 34 22 +12 30
4 Delaclava 16 8 4 4 30 19 +11 28
5 Ochre Islands 16 7 5 4 33 25 +8 26
6 República Guanacasteca 16 6 5 5 20 18 +2 23
7 Hopal 17 6 1 10 32 39 −7 19
8 Togonistan 16 5 3 8 15 23 −8 18
9 Civia Welephilostopia 16 3 4 9 22 33 −11 13
10 Britland 16 3 2 11 15 40 −25 11
11 Efnakia 16 1 3 12 16 44 −28 6



:: Group 7 ::

Matchday 17
Darmen 1–1 Delte
New Gelderland 4–3 The Jovannic
Farfadillis 2–3 Sajnur
StrayaRoos 2–1 Sarzonia
Commonwealth of Baker Park 4–2 Damukuni

-  Group 7                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Farfadillis 16 11 4 1 41 20 +21 37
2 Delte 16 10 2 4 45 26 +19 32
3 Commonwealth of Baker Park 16 7 5 4 35 31 +4 26
4 New Gelderland 15 8 2 5 24 23 +1 26
5 Sajnur 15 7 2 6 32 30 +2 23
6 Sarzonia 15 6 3 6 25 23 +2 21
7 StrayaRoos 16 5 6 5 33 33 0 21
8 Darmen 15 5 6 4 30 31 −1 21
9 The Jovannic 16 4 2 10 34 41 −7 14
10 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 15 2 5 8 10 23 −13 11
11 Damukuni 15 0 3 12 20 48 −28 3


Matchday 18
Damukuni 1–3 StrayaRoos
Sarzonia 0–1 Farfadillis
Sajnur 1–3 New Gelderland
The Jovannic 0–1 Darmen
Delte 0–0 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison

- Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 17 12 4 1 42 20 +22 40
2 Delte 17 10 3 4 45 26 +19 33
3 New Gelderland 16 9 2 5 27 24 +3 29
4 Commonwealth of Baker Park 16 7 5 4 35 31 +4 26
5 StrayaRoos 17 6 6 5 36 34 +2 24
6 Darmen 16 6 6 4 31 31 0 24
7 Sajnur 16 7 2 7 33 33 0 23
8 Sarzonia 16 6 3 7 25 24 +1 21
9 The Jovannic 17 4 2 11 34 42 −8 14
10 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 16 2 6 8 10 23 −13 12
11 Damukuni 16 0 3 13 21 51 −30 3
Olympic Council President and NationStates Tennis Tour President - NSTT rankings and season seven schedule

Issues Editor - List of issue ideas - Got Issues discord

User avatar
Vilita
Minister
 
Posts: 2066
Founded: Feb 23, 2004
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

WC92Q - Matchday 19/20 Scores

Postby Vilita » Mon Oct 17, 2022 8:10 pm

:: Group 8 ::

Matchday 19
Loyo 0–1 Graintfjall
Ingont 2–0 Sannyamathland
New Eestiball 1–1 Tikariot
Audioslavia 2–0 Astograth
North Cassadaigua 0–0 Eraman

-  Group 8                           Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Graintfjall 18 13 4 1 45 19 +26 43
2 Tikariot 17 13 4 0 47 23 +24 43
3 Audioslavia 18 11 4 3 30 14 +16 37
4 Eraman 17 9 5 3 39 19 +20 32
5 North Cassadaigua 18 9 4 5 22 20 +2 31
6 New Eestiball 17 8 3 6 32 28 +4 27
7 Loyo 17 6 0 11 24 29 −5 18
8 Astograth 17 5 3 9 26 34 −8 18
9 Britonisea 17 3 1 13 16 31 −15 10
10 Sannyamathland 17 2 1 14 10 34 −24 7
11 Ingont 17 1 1 15 13 53 −40 4


Matchday 20
Eraman 0–1 Audioslavia
Astograth 1–2 New Eestiball
Tikariot 5–1 Ingont
Sannyamathland 2–2 Loyo
Graintfjall 1–0 Britonisea

- Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tikariot 18 14 4 0 52 24 +28 46
2 Graintfjall 19 14 4 1 46 19 +27 46
3 Audioslavia 19 12 4 3 31 14 +17 40
4 Eraman 18 9 5 4 39 20 +19 32
5 North Cassadaigua 18 9 4 5 22 20 +2 31
6 New Eestiball 18 9 3 6 34 29 +5 30
7 Loyo 18 6 1 11 26 31 −5 19
8 Astograth 18 5 3 10 27 36 −9 18
9 Britonisea 18 3 1 14 16 32 −16 10
10 Sannyamathland 18 2 2 14 12 36 −24 8
11 Ingont 18 1 1 16 14 58 −44 4



:: Group 9 ::

Matchday 19
Schima Bas 3–3 Eshialand
Starblaydia 3–0 Milchama
Rouyoute 0–2 Garifunya
Macbon 2–0 Mystylands
The Finntopian Empire 2–2 Drawkland

-  Group 9                           Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Squidroidia 17 15 1 1 31 5 +26 46
2 Drawkland 17 13 2 2 46 27 +19 41
3 Milchama 17 12 3 2 37 17 +20 39
4 Eshialand 18 9 6 3 37 16 +21 33
5 Starblaydia 17 10 3 4 40 23 +17 33
6 Garifunya 17 9 1 7 26 21 +5 28
7 Schima Bas 17 6 2 9 28 38 −10 20
8 Macbon 18 5 1 12 26 39 −13 16
9 Rouyoute 17 3 0 14 8 26 −18 9
10 The Finntopian Empire 18 2 2 14 22 52 −30 8
11 Mystylands 17 0 1 16 11 48 −37 1


Matchday 20
Drawkland 2–1 Macbon
Mystylands 0–0 Rouyoute
Garifunya 1–2 Starblaydia
Milchama 5–2 Schima Bas
Eshialand 3–3 Squidroidia

- Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Squidroidia 18 15 2 1 34 8 +26 47
2 Drawkland 18 14 2 2 48 28 +20 44
3 Milchama 18 13 3 2 42 19 +23 42
4 Starblaydia 18 11 3 4 42 24 +18 36
5 Eshialand 19 9 7 3 40 19 +21 34
6 Garifunya 18 9 1 8 27 23 +4 28
7 Schima Bas 18 6 2 10 30 43 −13 20
8 Macbon 19 5 1 13 27 41 −14 16
9 Rouyoute 18 3 1 14 8 26 −18 10
10 The Finntopian Empire 18 2 2 14 22 52 −30 8
11 Mystylands 18 0 2 16 11 48 −37 2



:: Group 10 ::

Matchday 19
Atheara 0–2 Saint Eleanor
Abanhfleft 1–3 The Holy Empire
Sevendia 0–3 Nyowani Kitara
New South Yukon 0–2 Quakmybush
The Cordian Isles 1–0 Wreckeria

-  Group 10                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Nyowani Kitara 17 11 4 2 50 29 +21 37
2 Saint Eleanor 18 11 4 3 28 15 +13 37
3 The Cordian Isles 18 11 4 3 28 16 +12 37
4 The Holy Empire 17 11 1 5 48 32 +16 34
5 Wreckeria 17 8 6 3 31 21 +10 30
6 West Barack and East Obama 17 7 5 5 33 25 +8 26
7 Atheara 17 7 4 6 18 15 +3 25
8 Abanhfleft 17 6 1 10 33 33 0 19
9 Quakmybush 17 4 1 12 26 42 −16 13
10 Sevendia 17 2 1 14 23 52 −29 7
11 New South Yukon 18 0 3 15 11 49 −38 3


Matchday 20
Wreckeria 5–2 New South Yukon
Quakmybush 0–2 Sevendia
Nyowani Kitara 4–2 Abanhfleft
The Holy Empire 1–0 Atheara
Saint Eleanor 4–2 West Barack and East Obama

- Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nyowani Kitara 18 12 4 2 54 31 +23 40
2 Saint Eleanor 19 12 4 3 32 17 +15 40
3 The Holy Empire 18 12 1 5 49 32 +17 37
4 The Cordian Isles 18 11 4 3 28 16 +12 37
5 Wreckeria 18 9 6 3 36 23 +13 33
6 West Barack and East Obama 18 7 5 6 35 29 +6 26
7 Atheara 18 7 4 7 18 16 +2 25
8 Abanhfleft 18 6 1 11 35 37 −2 19
9 Quakmybush 18 4 1 13 26 44 −18 13
10 Sevendia 18 3 1 14 25 52 −27 10
11 New South Yukon 19 0 3 16 13 54 −41 3



:: Group 11 ::

Matchday 19
Chromatika 2–0 Cardenao
Gnejs 1–0 Xanneria
Yakk 2–1 Atetancillo
Lisander 1–5 Brookstation
Ko-oren 3–1 Juvencus

-  Group 11                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Chromatika 17 11 4 2 43 21 +22 37
2 Ko-oren 18 10 7 1 21 6 +15 37
3 Brookstation 17 11 3 3 33 16 +17 36
4 Sendhang 17 9 7 1 31 16 +15 34
5 Gnejs 17 9 4 4 21 15 +6 31
6 Juvencus 17 8 5 4 40 30 +10 29
7 Cardenao 18 4 6 8 33 29 +4 18
8 Yakk 17 4 4 9 25 33 −8 16
9 Xanneria 17 4 4 9 28 37 −9 16
10 Lisander 18 2 2 14 14 52 −38 8
11 Atetancillo 17 0 0 17 6 40 −34 0


Matchday 20
Juvencus 3–2 Lisander
Brookstation 3–2 Yakk
Atetancillo 1–3 Gnejs
Xanneria 0–1 Chromatika
Cardenao 0–1 Sendhang

- Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 18 12 4 2 44 21 +23 40
2 Brookstation 18 12 3 3 36 18 +18 39
3 Sendhang 18 10 7 1 32 16 +16 37
4 Ko-oren 18 10 7 1 21 6 +15 37
5 Gnejs 18 10 4 4 24 16 +8 34
6 Juvencus 18 9 5 4 43 32 +11 32
7 Cardenao 19 4 6 9 33 30 +3 18
8 Yakk 18 4 4 10 27 36 −9 16
9 Xanneria 18 4 4 10 28 38 −10 16
10 Lisander 19 2 2 15 16 55 −39 8
11 Atetancillo 18 0 0 18 7 43 −36 0



:: Group 12 ::

Matchday 19
The Karodin Tetrarchy 5–0 United Adaikes
Brenecia 2–0 Garbelia
Savojarna 1–1 HUElavia
Captina Island 1–1 Adab
Sharktail 2–1 Polkopia

-  Group 12                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Savojarna 17 13 4 0 34 5 +29 43
2 Brenecia 17 13 2 2 29 7 +22 41
3 Adab 17 11 5 1 39 16 +23 38
4 HUElavia 17 10 5 2 45 29 +16 35
5 Sharktail 18 9 3 6 35 27 +8 30
6 Captina Island 18 6 4 8 15 19 −4 22
7 The Karodin Tetrarchy 17 6 3 8 30 38 −8 21
8 Polkopia 17 4 4 9 30 30 0 16
9 95X 17 3 3 11 18 31 −13 12
10 Garbelia 17 1 4 12 15 46 −31 7
11 United Adaikes 18 0 1 17 13 55 −42 1


Matchday 20
Polkopia 0–1 Captina Island
Adab 5–3 Savojarna
HUElavia 2–1 Brenecia
Garbelia 1–3 The Karodin Tetrarchy
United Adaikes 1–2 95X

- Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savojarna 18 13 4 1 37 10 +27 43
2 Adab 18 12 5 1 44 19 +25 41
3 Brenecia 18 13 2 3 30 9 +21 41
4 HUElavia 18 11 5 2 47 30 +17 38
5 Sharktail 18 9 3 6 35 27 +8 30
6 Captina Island 19 7 4 8 16 19 −3 25
7 The Karodin Tetrarchy 18 7 3 8 33 39 −6 24
8 Polkopia 18 4 4 10 30 31 −1 16
9 95X 18 4 3 11 20 32 −12 15
10 Garbelia 18 1 4 13 16 49 −33 7
11 United Adaikes 19 0 1 18 14 57 −43 1



:: Group 13 ::

Matchday 19
Oberour Ar Moro 3–0 Darkmania
Baggieland 4–2 Mercedini
Elmyia 3–0 Chartistan
Arjunnagar 3–0 Great Korvax Empire
Independent Athletes from Quebec 3–1 Al Qurija

-  Group 13                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Valanora 17 12 4 1 53 29 +24 40
2 Mercedini 17 10 5 2 42 22 +20 35
3 Independent Athletes from Quebec 18 9 5 4 50 33 +17 32
4 Chartistan 17 9 5 3 39 32 +7 32
5 Baggieland 17 9 3 5 40 32 +8 30
6 Oberour Ar Moro 17 8 4 5 31 27 +4 28
7 Elmyia 17 5 5 7 24 25 −1 20
8 Darkmania 18 5 3 10 20 36 −16 18
9 Arjunnagar 18 4 1 13 26 50 −24 13
10 Al Qurija 17 3 3 11 25 39 −14 12
11 Great Korvax Empire 17 1 2 14 21 46 −25 5


Matchday 20
Al Qurija 4–2 Arjunnagar
Great Korvax Empire 0–1 Elmyia
Chartistan 5–1 Baggieland
Mercedini 0–0 Oberour Ar Moro
Darkmania 2–3 Valanora

- Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 18 13 4 1 56 31 +25 43
2 Mercedini 18 10 6 2 42 22 +20 36
3 Chartistan 18 10 5 3 44 33 +11 35
4 Independent Athletes from Quebec 18 9 5 4 50 33 +17 32
5 Baggieland 18 9 3 6 41 37 +4 30
6 Oberour Ar Moro 18 8 5 5 31 27 +4 29
7 Elmyia 18 6 5 7 25 25 0 23
8 Darkmania 19 5 3 11 22 39 −17 18
9 Al Qurija 18 4 3 11 29 41 −12 15
10 Arjunnagar 19 4 1 14 28 54 −26 13
11 Great Korvax Empire 18 1 2 15 21 47 −26 5



:: Group 14 ::

Matchday 19
Talannua 3–1 Saltstead
Tumbra 1–0 Sixty-ninE X
Mytanija 1–1 Ziwana
Ancherion 1–3 Cap Nord
Cabo Azure 3–3 TJUN-ia

-  Group 14                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Tumbra 17 11 5 1 27 10 +17 38
2 Mytanija 17 10 5 2 41 17 +24 35
3 TJUN-ia 17 8 9 0 46 28 +18 33
4 Ziwana 17 8 6 3 38 30 +8 30
5 Talannua 17 8 5 4 39 31 +8 29
6 Cap Nord 17 8 4 5 34 28 +6 28
7 Cabo Azure 18 7 6 5 32 30 +2 27
8 Ancherion 18 5 3 10 28 40 −12 18
9 Qasden 17 4 2 11 27 41 −14 14
10 Sixty-ninE X 17 1 4 12 12 41 −29 7
11 Saltstead 18 0 1 17 10 38 −28 1


Matchday 20
TJUN-ia 7–1 Ancherion
Cap Nord 0–0 Mytanija
Ziwana 1–2 Tumbra
Sixty-ninE X 3–5 Talannua
Saltstead 2–0 Qasden

- Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tumbra 18 12 5 1 29 11 +18 41
2 Mytanija 18 10 6 2 41 17 +24 36
TJUN-ia 18 9 9 0 53 29 +24 36
4 Talannua 18 9 5 4 44 34 +10 32
5 Ziwana 18 8 6 4 39 32 +7 30
6 Cap Nord 18 8 5 5 34 28 +6 29
7 Cabo Azure 18 7 6 5 32 30 +2 27
8 Ancherion 19 5 3 11 29 47 −18 18
9 Qasden 18 4 2 12 27 43 −16 14
10 Sixty-ninE X 18 1 4 13 15 46 −31 7
11 Saltstead 19 1 1 17 12 38 −26 4



:: Group 15 ::

Matchday 19
Huayramarca 4–2 Montaña Verde
Pasarga 2–1 The Republic of Covelandia
Eastfield Lodge 6–3 Coconut Isle
Acastanha 1–0 Trolleborg
Soldera 1–0 Ganes Ame

-  Group 15                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Huayramarca 17 12 3 2 43 23 +20 39
2 Pasarga 17 12 3 2 40 26 +14 39
3 Soldera 18 10 4 4 39 25 +14 34
4 Acastanha 18 10 2 6 42 30 +12 32
5 Trolleborg 17 9 3 5 14 8 +6 30
6 Montaña Verde 18 8 3 7 32 24 +8 27
7 Eastfield Lodge 17 8 3 6 36 35 +1 27
8 Euran Oceania Territories 17 4 4 9 28 33 −5 16
9 The Republic of Covelandia 17 3 4 10 24 40 −16 13
10 Coconut Isle 17 3 1 13 24 50 −26 10
11 Ganes Ame 17 0 2 15 14 42 −28 2


Matchday 20
Ganes Ame 0–1 Acastanha
Trolleborg 4–0 Eastfield Lodge
Coconut Isle 2–4 Pasarga
The Republic of Covelandia 2–4 Huayramarca
Montaña Verde 2–6 Euran Oceania Territories

- Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Huayramarca 18 13 3 2 47 25 +22 42
2 Pasarga 18 13 3 2 44 28 +16 42
3 Acastanha 19 11 2 6 43 30 +13 35
4 Soldera 18 10 4 4 39 25 +14 34
5 Trolleborg 18 10 3 5 18 8 +10 33
6 Montaña Verde 19 8 3 8 34 30 +4 27
7 Eastfield Lodge 18 8 3 7 36 39 −3 27
8 Euran Oceania Territories 18 5 4 9 34 35 −1 19
9 The Republic of Covelandia 18 3 4 11 26 44 −18 13
10 Coconut Isle 18 3 1 14 26 54 −28 10
11 Ganes Ame 18 0 2 16 14 43 −29 2
-¤-¤-¤World Cup 20 Champions¤-¤-¤-¤-¤-¤World Cup 68 Champions¤-¤-¤-
-¤-¤-¤World Cup 77 Champions¤-¤-¤-

Region: Atlantian Oceania - The Home of Sport

User avatar
Electrum
Issues Editor
 
Posts: 4027
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Electrum » Tue Oct 18, 2022 3:11 am

:: Group 1 ::

Matchday 19
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 1–0 Harmonia
Gyatso-Kai 1–0 Natanians and Nosts
Ceni 1–0 Savigliane
Turori 2–0 Bears Armed
StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 4–3 Valentine Z

-  Group 1                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Turori 18 11 5 2 41 23 +18 38
2 Savigliane 17 11 2 4 39 29 +10 35
3 Ceni 17 11 1 5 34 27 +7 34
4 Valentine Z 17 8 4 5 33 25 +8 28
5 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 17 9 1 7 27 24 +3 28
6 Gyatso-Kai 17 8 2 7 29 29 0 26
7 Aleirave 17 5 5 7 33 34 −1 20
8 Natanians and Nosts 17 6 2 9 10 13 −3 20
9 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 18 4 6 8 25 33 −8 18
10 Bears Armed 17 4 5 8 23 25 −2 17
11 Harmonia 18 1 1 16 14 46 −32 4


Matchday 20
Valentine Z 3–2 Turori
Bears Armed 1–3 Ceni
Savigliane 3–1 Gyatso-Kai
Natanians and Nosts 0–2 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom
Harmonia 1–1 Aleirave

- Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 19 11 5 3 43 26 +17 38
2 Savigliane 18 12 2 4 42 30 +12 38
3 Ceni 18 12 1 5 37 28 +9 37
4 Valentine Z 18 9 4 5 36 27 +9 31
5 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 18 10 1 7 29 24 +5 31
6 Gyatso-Kai 18 8 2 8 30 32 −2 26
7 Aleirave 18 5 6 7 34 35 −1 21
8 Natanians and Nosts 18 6 2 10 10 15 −5 20
9 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 18 4 6 8 25 33 −8 18
10 Bears Armed 18 4 5 9 24 28 −4 17
11 Harmonia 19 1 2 16 15 47 −32 5



:: Group 2 ::

Matchday 19
Kandorith 1–0 Bongo Johnson
The Licentian Isles 3–0 North and South Vietnam
Boring Paradise 1–1 Sargossa
Pyazhnaya 1–0 Ranoria
Yuezhou 9–3 South Covello

-  Group 2                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Kandorith 17 14 2 1 49 22 +27 44
2 Yuezhou 18 10 4 4 43 24 +19 34
3 Ranoria 17 10 4 3 24 6 +18 34
4 Squornshelan Remnant States 17 8 8 1 41 28 +13 32
5 The Licentian Isles 17 8 3 6 30 27 +3 27
6 Sargossa 17 7 4 6 32 26 +6 25
7 Pyazhnaya 18 6 3 9 20 39 −19 21
8 South Covello 17 5 2 10 24 38 −14 17
9 Boring Paradise 17 4 3 10 40 47 −7 15
10 North and South Vietnam 17 2 4 11 18 36 −18 10
11 Bongo Johnson 18 2 1 15 11 39 −28 7


Matchday 20
South Covello 1–1 Pyazhnaya
Ranoria 1–0 Boring Paradise
Sargossa 1–0 The Licentian Isles
North and South Vietnam 1–3 Kandorith
Bongo Johnson 1–4 Squornshelan Remnant States

- Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kandorith 18 15 2 1 52 23 +29 47
2 Ranoria 18 11 4 3 25 6 +19 37
3 Squornshelan Remnant States 18 9 8 1 45 29 +16 35
4 Yuezhou 18 10 4 4 43 24 +19 34
5 Sargossa 18 8 4 6 33 26 +7 28
6 The Licentian Isles 18 8 3 7 30 28 +2 27
7 Pyazhnaya 19 6 4 9 21 40 −19 22
8 South Covello 18 5 3 10 25 39 −14 18
9 Boring Paradise 18 4 3 11 40 48 −8 15
10 North and South Vietnam 18 2 4 12 19 39 −20 10
11 Bongo Johnson 19 2 1 16 12 43 −31 7



:: Group 3 ::

Matchday 19
Saterun 2–2 Cassadaigua
Mertagne 1–2 Nephara
Kelssek 6–2 Tjorl
Reçueçn 2–0 East Murbley
Xitizian States 2–3 Koronavia

-  Group 3                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Kelssek 17 12 4 1 41 15 +26 40
2 Cassadaigua 18 11 6 1 47 21 +26 39
3 Nephara 17 11 4 2 36 11 +25 37
4 Mertagne 17 9 4 4 36 31 +5 31
5 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 17 7 4 6 31 27 +4 25
6 Tjorl 17 6 6 5 25 24 +1 24
7 Koronavia 17 6 4 7 34 33 +1 22
8 Reçueçn 18 5 3 10 14 29 −15 18
9 Xitizian States 18 2 5 11 11 33 −22 11
10 Saterun 17 2 3 12 21 41 −20 9
11 East Murbley 17 2 1 14 11 42 −31 7


Matchday 20
Koronavia 1–1 Reçueçn
East Murbley 0–2 Kelssek
Tjorl 1–0 Mertagne
Nephara 4–0 Saterun
Cassadaigua 4–1 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles

- Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kelssek 18 13 4 1 43 15 +28 43
2 Cassadaigua 19 12 6 1 51 22 +29 42
3 Nephara 18 12 4 2 40 11 +29 40
4 Mertagne 18 9 4 5 36 32 +4 31
5 Tjorl 18 7 6 5 26 24 +2 27
6 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 18 7 4 7 32 31 +1 25
7 Koronavia 18 6 5 7 35 34 +1 23
8 Reçueçn 19 5 4 10 15 30 −15 19
9 Xitizian States 18 2 5 11 11 33 −22 11
10 Saterun 18 2 3 13 21 45 −24 9
11 East Murbley 18 2 1 15 11 44 −33 7



:: Group 4 ::

Matchday 19
Indusse 2–0 Geektopia
Canadian Dominion 0–3 Estorvipa and Estorpiva
Eura 2–0 Equestria
Gortolekua 1–2 Olastor
Banija 4–3 Sudilia

-  Group 4                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Banija 18 16 2 0 58 31 +27 50
2 Eura 17 13 2 2 52 24 +28 41
3 Geektopia 18 12 0 6 55 32 +23 36
4 Krytenia 17 10 4 3 40 26 +14 34
5 Estorvipa and Estorpiva 17 10 1 6 26 23 +3 31
6 Indusse 17 8 3 6 33 22 +11 27
7 Gortolekua 18 5 1 12 26 48 −22 16
8 Equestria 17 5 0 12 20 36 −16 15
9 Canadian Dominion 17 3 4 10 25 43 −18 13
10 Sudilia 17 2 1 14 16 41 −25 7
11 Olastor 17 2 0 15 15 40 −25 6


Matchday 20
Sudilia 3–2 Gortolekua
Olastor 1–3 Eura
Equestria 2–2 Canadian Dominion
Estorvipa and Estorpiva 3–1 Indusse
Geektopia 2–2 Krytenia

- Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 18 16 2 0 58 31 +27 50
2 Eura 18 14 2 2 55 25 +30 44
3 Geektopia 19 12 1 6 57 34 +23 37
4 Krytenia 18 10 5 3 42 28 +14 35
5 Estorvipa and Estorpiva 18 11 1 6 29 24 +5 34
6 Indusse 18 8 3 7 34 25 +9 27
7 Equestria 18 5 1 12 22 38 −16 16
8 Gortolekua 19 5 1 13 28 51 −23 16
9 Canadian Dominion 18 3 5 10 27 45 −18 14
10 Sudilia 18 3 1 14 19 43 −24 10
11 Olastor 18 2 0 16 16 43 −27 6



:: Group 5 ::

Matchday 19
Kimi-Suomi 3–0 Srednjaci
Kuraita 2–5 Poafmersia
Legalese 3–2 Pemecutan
Omerica 0–3 Tecoia
Southern Palm Islands 5–0 Kethsi

-  Group 5                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Pemecutan 17 11 2 4 42 27 +15 35
2 Kimi-Suomi 17 10 5 2 30 18 +12 35
3 Poafmersia 17 10 4 3 40 25 +15 34
4 Hapilopper 17 8 5 4 44 29 +15 29
5 Kuraita 17 7 5 5 32 21 +11 26
6 Legalese 17 7 5 5 28 26 +2 26
7 Omerica 18 6 5 7 22 28 −6 23
8 Tecoia 17 6 3 8 29 30 −1 21
9 Srednjaci 18 5 3 10 20 38 −18 18
10 Southern Palm Islands 18 4 1 13 28 40 −12 13
11 Kethsi 17 1 2 14 15 48 −33 5


Matchday 20
Kethsi 2–0 Omerica
Tecoia 3–3 Legalese
Pemecutan 1–0 Kuraita
Poafmersia 3–3 Kimi-Suomi
Srednjaci 1–2 Hapilopper

- Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pemecutan 18 12 2 4 43 27 +16 38
2 Kimi-Suomi 18 10 6 2 33 21 +12 36
3 Poafmersia 18 10 5 3 43 28 +15 35
4 Hapilopper 18 9 5 4 46 30 +16 32
5 Legalese 18 7 6 5 31 29 +2 27
6 Kuraita 18 7 5 6 32 22 +10 26
7 Omerica 19 6 5 8 22 30 −8 23
8 Tecoia 18 6 4 8 32 33 −1 22
9 Srednjaci 19 5 3 11 21 40 −19 18
10 Southern Palm Islands 18 4 1 13 28 40 −12 13
11 Kethsi 18 2 2 14 17 48 −31 8



:: Group 6 ::

Matchday 19
Togonistan 0–2 Zwangzug
Britland 1–0 Ochre Islands
Efnakia 0–0 Civia Welephilostopia
Flavovespia 0–3 República Guanacasteca
Jeruselem 0–3 Delaclava

-  Group 6                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Zwangzug 18 14 2 2 34 10 +24 44
2 Flavovespia 18 12 2 4 39 18 +21 38
3 Delaclava 17 9 4 4 33 19 +14 31
4 Jeruselem 18 9 3 6 34 25 +9 30
5 Ochre Islands 17 7 5 5 33 26 +7 26
6 República Guanacasteca 17 7 5 5 23 18 +5 26
7 Hopal 17 6 1 10 32 39 −7 19
8 Togonistan 17 5 3 9 15 25 −10 18
9 Civia Welephilostopia 17 3 5 9 22 33 −11 14
10 Britland 17 4 2 11 16 40 −24 14
11 Efnakia 17 1 4 12 16 44 −28 7


Matchday 20
Delaclava 0–3 Flavovespia
República Guanacasteca 2–0 Efnakia
Civia Welephilostopia 4–1 Britland
Ochre Islands 1–0 Togonistan
Zwangzug 5–0 Hopal

- Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Zwangzug 19 15 2 2 39 10 +29 47
2 Flavovespia 19 13 2 4 42 18 +24 41
3 Delaclava 18 9 4 5 33 22 +11 31
4 Jeruselem 18 9 3 6 34 25 +9 30
5 Ochre Islands 18 8 5 5 34 26 +8 29
6 República Guanacasteca 18 8 5 5 25 18 +7 29
7 Hopal 18 6 1 11 32 44 −12 19
8 Togonistan 18 5 3 10 15 26 −11 18
9 Civia Welephilostopia 18 4 5 9 26 34 −8 17
10 Britland 18 4 2 12 17 44 −27 14
11 Efnakia 18 1 4 13 16 46 −30 7



:: Group 7 ::

Matchday 19
Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 0–1 The Jovannic
Darmen 1–1 Sajnur
New Gelderland 0–1 Sarzonia
Farfadillis 5–2 Damukuni
StrayaRoos 1–2 Commonwealth of Baker Park

-  Group 7                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Farfadillis 18 13 4 1 47 22 +25 43
2 Delte 17 10 3 4 45 26 +19 33
3 Commonwealth of Baker Park 17 8 5 4 37 32 +5 29
4 New Gelderland 17 9 2 6 27 25 +2 29
5 Darmen 17 6 7 4 32 32 0 25
6 Sarzonia 17 7 3 7 26 24 +2 24
7 StrayaRoos 18 6 6 6 37 36 +1 24
8 Sajnur 17 7 3 7 34 34 0 24
9 The Jovannic 18 5 2 11 35 42 −7 17
10 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 17 2 6 9 10 24 −14 12
11 Damukuni 17 0 3 14 23 56 −33 3


Matchday 20
Commonwealth of Baker Park 4–2 Farfadillis
Damukuni 0–5 New Gelderland
Sarzonia 2–2 Darmen
Sajnur 0–0 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison
The Jovannic 3–0 Delte

- Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 19 13 4 2 49 26 +23 43
2 Delte 18 10 3 5 45 29 +16 33
3 Commonwealth of Baker Park 18 9 5 4 41 34 +7 32
New Gelderland 18 10 2 6 32 25 +7 32
5 Darmen 18 6 8 4 34 34 0 26
6 Sarzonia 18 7 4 7 28 26 +2 25
7 Sajnur 18 7 4 7 34 34 0 25
8 StrayaRoos 18 6 6 6 37 36 +1 24
9 The Jovannic 19 6 2 11 38 42 −4 20
10 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 18 2 7 9 10 24 −14 13
11 Damukuni 18 0 3 15 23 61 −38 3
Olympic Council President and NationStates Tennis Tour President - NSTT rankings and season seven schedule

Issues Editor - List of issue ideas - Got Issues discord

User avatar
Vilita
Minister
 
Posts: 2066
Founded: Feb 23, 2004
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

WC92Q - Matchday 21/22 Scores

Postby Vilita » Wed Oct 19, 2022 8:06 pm

:: Group 8 ::

Matchday 21
Britonisea 4–2 Sannyamathland
Loyo 3–3 Tikariot
Ingont 1–0 Astograth
New Eestiball 2–5 Eraman
Audioslavia 0–0 North Cassadaigua

-  Group 8                           Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Tikariot 19 14 5 0 55 27 +28 47
2 Graintfjall 19 14 4 1 46 19 +27 46
3 Audioslavia 20 12 5 3 31 14 +17 41
4 Eraman 19 10 5 4 44 22 +22 35
5 North Cassadaigua 19 9 5 5 22 20 +2 32
6 New Eestiball 19 9 3 7 36 34 +2 30
7 Loyo 19 6 2 11 29 34 −5 20
8 Astograth 19 5 3 11 27 37 −10 18
9 Britonisea 19 4 1 14 20 34 −14 13
10 Sannyamathland 19 2 2 15 14 40 −26 8
11 Ingont 19 2 1 16 15 58 −43 7


Matchday 22
North Cassadaigua 2–1 New Eestiball
Eraman 2–0 Ingont
Astograth 0–1 Loyo
Tikariot 3–2 Britonisea
Sannyamathland 1–4 Graintfjall

- Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tikariot 20 15 5 0 58 29 +29 50
2 Graintfjall 20 15 4 1 50 20 +30 49
3 Audioslavia 20 12 5 3 31 14 +17 41

4 Eraman 20 11 5 4 46 22 +24 38
5 North Cassadaigua 20 10 5 5 24 21 +3 35
6 New Eestiball 20 9 3 8 37 36 +1 30
7 Loyo 20 7 2 11 30 34 −4 23
8 Astograth 20 5 3 12 27 38 −11 18
9 Britonisea 20 4 1 15 22 37 −15 13
10 Sannyamathland 20 2 2 16 15 44 −29 8
11 Ingont 20 2 1 17 15 60 −45 7



:: Group 9 ::

Matchday 21
Squidroidia 0–0 Milchama
Schima Bas 1–3 Garifunya
Starblaydia 2–0 Mystylands
Rouyoute 0–2 Drawkland
Macbon 2–0 The Finntopian Empire

-  Group 9                           Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Squidroidia 19 15 3 1 34 8 +26 48
2 Drawkland 19 15 2 2 50 28 +22 47
3 Milchama 19 13 4 2 42 19 +23 43
4 Starblaydia 19 12 3 4 44 24 +20 39
5 Eshialand 19 9 7 3 40 19 +21 34
6 Garifunya 19 10 1 8 30 24 +6 31
7 Schima Bas 19 6 2 11 31 46 −15 20
8 Macbon 20 6 1 13 29 41 −12 19
9 Rouyoute 19 3 1 15 8 28 −20 10
10 The Finntopian Empire 19 2 2 15 22 54 −32 8
11 Mystylands 19 0 2 17 11 50 −39 2


Matchday 22
The Finntopian Empire 0–3 Rouyoute
Drawkland 1–1 Starblaydia
Mystylands 0–0 Schima Bas
Garifunya 0–1 Squidroidia
Milchama 1–1 Eshialand

- Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Squidroidia 20 16 3 1 35 8 +27 51
2 Drawkland 20 15 3 2 51 29 +22 48
3 Milchama 20 13 5 2 43 20 +23 44

4 Starblaydia 20 12 4 4 45 25 +20 40
5 Eshialand 20 9 8 3 41 20 +21 35
6 Garifunya 20 10 1 9 30 25 +5 31
7 Schima Bas 20 6 3 11 31 46 −15 21
8 Macbon 20 6 1 13 29 41 −12 19
9 Rouyoute 20 4 1 15 11 28 −17 13
10 The Finntopian Empire 20 2 2 16 22 57 −35 8
11 Mystylands 20 0 3 17 11 50 −39 3



:: Group 10 ::

Matchday 21
West Barack and East Obama 4–6 The Holy Empire
Atheara 0–1 Nyowani Kitara
Abanhfleft 5–2 Quakmybush
Sevendia 2–2 Wreckeria
New South Yukon 0–4 The Cordian Isles

-  Group 10                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Nyowani Kitara 19 13 4 2 55 31 +24 43
2 The Holy Empire 19 13 1 5 55 36 +19 40
3 The Cordian Isles 19 12 4 3 32 16 +16 40
4 Saint Eleanor 19 12 4 3 32 17 +15 40
5 Wreckeria 19 9 7 3 38 25 +13 34
6 West Barack and East Obama 19 7 5 7 39 35 +4 26
7 Atheara 19 7 4 8 18 17 +1 25
8 Abanhfleft 19 7 1 11 40 39 +1 22
9 Quakmybush 19 4 1 14 28 49 −21 13
10 Sevendia 19 3 2 14 27 54 −27 11
11 New South Yukon 20 0 3 17 13 58 −45 3


Matchday 22
The Cordian Isles 2–2 Sevendia
Wreckeria 1–0 Abanhfleft
Quakmybush 0–1 Atheara
Nyowani Kitara 8–3 West Barack and East Obama
The Holy Empire 1–1 Saint Eleanor

- Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nyowani Kitara 20 14 4 2 63 34 +29 46
2 The Holy Empire 20 13 2 5 56 37 +19 41
3 The Cordian Isles 20 12 5 3 34 18 +16 41

4 Saint Eleanor 20 12 5 3 33 18 +15 41
5 Wreckeria 20 10 7 3 39 25 +14 37
6 Atheara 20 8 4 8 19 17 +2 28
7 West Barack and East Obama 20 7 5 8 42 43 −1 26
8 Abanhfleft 20 7 1 12 40 40 0 22
9 Quakmybush 20 4 1 15 28 50 −22 13
10 Sevendia 20 3 3 14 29 56 −27 12
11 New South Yukon 20 0 3 17 13 58 −45 3



:: Group 11 ::

Matchday 21
Sendhang 1–1 Xanneria
Chromatika 3–0 Atetancillo
Gnejs 4–1 Brookstation
Yakk 2–8 Juvencus
Lisander 0–1 Ko-oren

-  Group 11                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Chromatika 19 13 4 2 47 21 +26 43
2 Ko-oren 19 11 7 1 22 6 +16 40
3 Brookstation 19 12 3 4 37 22 +15 39
4 Sendhang 19 10 8 1 33 17 +16 38
5 Gnejs 19 11 4 4 28 17 +11 37
6 Juvencus 19 10 5 4 51 34 +17 35
7 Cardenao 19 4 6 9 33 30 +3 18
8 Xanneria 19 4 5 10 29 39 −10 17
9 Yakk 19 4 4 11 29 44 −15 16
10 Lisander 20 2 2 16 16 56 −40 8
11 Atetancillo 19 0 0 19 7 46 −39 0


Matchday 22
Ko-oren 4–0 Yakk
Juvencus 1–1 Gnejs
Brookstation 0–3 Chromatika
Atetancillo 1–3 Sendhang
Xanneria 3–4 Cardenao

- Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 20 14 4 2 50 21 +29 46
2 Ko-oren 20 12 7 1 26 6 +20 43
3 Sendhang 20 11 8 1 36 18 +18 41

4 Brookstation 20 12 3 5 37 25 +12 39
5 Gnejs 20 11 5 4 29 18 +11 38
6 Juvencus 20 10 6 4 52 35 +17 36
7 Cardenao 20 5 6 9 37 33 +4 21
8 Xanneria 20 4 5 11 32 43 −11 17
9 Yakk 20 4 4 12 29 48 −19 16
10 Lisander 20 2 2 16 16 56 −40 8
11 Atetancillo 20 0 0 20 8 49 −41 0



:: Group 12 ::

Matchday 21
95X 2–2 Garbelia
The Karodin Tetrarchy 0–2 HUElavia
Brenecia 4–1 Adab
Savojarna 3–0 Polkopia
Captina Island 0–1 Sharktail

-  Group 12                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Savojarna 19 14 4 1 40 10 +30 46
2 Brenecia 19 14 2 3 34 10 +24 44
3 Adab 19 12 5 2 45 23 +22 41
4 HUElavia 19 12 5 2 49 30 +19 41
5 Sharktail 19 10 3 6 36 27 +9 33
6 Captina Island 20 7 4 9 16 20 −4 25
7 The Karodin Tetrarchy 19 7 3 9 33 41 −8 24
8 Polkopia 19 4 4 11 30 34 −4 16
9 95X 19 4 4 11 22 34 −12 16
10 Garbelia 19 1 5 13 18 51 −33 8
11 United Adaikes 19 0 1 18 14 57 −43 1


Matchday 22
Sharktail 1–3 Savojarna
Polkopia 0–1 Brenecia
Adab 5–1 The Karodin Tetrarchy
HUElavia 1–0 95X
Garbelia 2–0 United Adaikes

- Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savojarna 20 15 4 1 43 11 +32 49
2 Brenecia 20 15 2 3 35 10 +25 47
3 Adab 20 13 5 2 50 24 +26 44

4 HUElavia 20 13 5 2 50 30 +20 44
5 Sharktail 20 10 3 7 37 30 +7 33
6 Captina Island 20 7 4 9 16 20 −4 25
7 The Karodin Tetrarchy 20 7 3 10 34 46 −12 24
8 Polkopia 20 4 4 12 30 35 −5 16
9 95X 20 4 4 12 22 35 −13 16
10 Garbelia 20 2 5 13 20 51 −31 11
11 United Adaikes 20 0 1 19 14 59 −45 1



:: Group 13 ::

Matchday 21
Valanora 5–1 Mercedini
Oberour Ar Moro 3–4 Chartistan
Baggieland 6–5 Great Korvax Empire
Elmyia 2–0 Al Qurija
Arjunnagar 0–2 Independent Athletes from Quebec

-  Group 13                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Valanora 19 14 4 1 61 32 +29 46
2 Chartistan 19 11 5 3 48 36 +12 38
3 Mercedini 19 10 6 3 43 27 +16 36
4 Independent Athletes from Quebec 19 10 5 4 52 33 +19 35
5 Baggieland 19 10 3 6 47 42 +5 33
6 Oberour Ar Moro 19 8 5 6 34 31 +3 29
7 Elmyia 19 7 5 7 27 25 +2 26
8 Darkmania 19 5 3 11 22 39 −17 18
9 Al Qurija 19 4 3 12 29 43 −14 15
10 Arjunnagar 20 4 1 15 28 56 −28 13
11 Great Korvax Empire 19 1 2 16 26 53 −27 5


Matchday 22
Independent Athletes from Quebec 4–2 Elmyia
Al Qurija 3–4 Baggieland
Great Korvax Empire 3–4 Oberour Ar Moro
Chartistan 1–2 Valanora
Mercedini 2–1 Darkmania

- Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 20 15 4 1 63 33 +30 49
2 Mercedini 20 11 6 3 45 28 +17 39
3 Independent Athletes from Quebec 20 11 5 4 56 35 +21 38

4 Chartistan 20 11 5 4 49 38 +11 38
5 Baggieland 20 11 3 6 51 45 +6 36
6 Oberour Ar Moro 20 9 5 6 38 34 +4 32
7 Elmyia 20 7 5 8 29 29 0 26
8 Darkmania 20 5 3 12 23 41 −18 18
9 Al Qurija 20 4 3 13 32 47 −15 15
10 Arjunnagar 20 4 1 15 28 56 −28 13
11 Great Korvax Empire 20 1 2 17 29 57 −28 5



:: Group 14 ::

Matchday 21
Qasden 4–5 Sixty-ninE X
Talannua 0–3 Ziwana
Tumbra 3–0 Cap Nord
Mytanija 1–1 TJUN-ia
Ancherion 2–3 Cabo Azure

-  Group 14                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Tumbra 19 13 5 1 32 11 +21 44
2 Mytanija 19 10 7 2 42 18 +24 37
TJUN-ia 19 9 10 0 54 30 +24 37
4 Ziwana 19 9 6 4 42 32 +10 33
5 Talannua 19 9 5 5 44 37 +7 32
6 Cabo Azure 19 8 6 5 35 32 +3 30
7 Cap Nord 19 8 5 6 34 31 +3 29
8 Ancherion 20 5 3 12 31 50 −19 18
9 Qasden 19 4 2 13 31 48 −17 14
10 Sixty-ninE X 19 2 4 13 20 50 −30 10
11 Saltstead 19 1 1 17 12 38 −26 4


Matchday 22
Cabo Azure 5–4 Mytanija
TJUN-ia 2–0 Tumbra
Cap Nord 4–1 Talannua
Ziwana 1–0 Qasden
Sixty-ninE X 1–2 Saltstead

- Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tumbra 20 13 5 2 32 13 +19 44
2 TJUN-ia 20 10 10 0 56 30 +26 40
3 Mytanija 20 10 7 3 46 23 +23 37

4 Ziwana 20 10 6 4 43 32 +11 36
5 Cabo Azure 20 9 6 5 40 36 +4 33
6 Cap Nord 20 9 5 6 38 32 +6 32
7 Talannua 20 9 5 6 45 41 +4 32
8 Ancherion 20 5 3 12 31 50 −19 18
9 Qasden 20 4 2 14 31 49 −18 14
10 Sixty-ninE X 20 2 4 14 21 52 −31 10
11 Saltstead 20 2 1 17 14 39 −25 7



:: Group 15 ::

Matchday 21
Euran Oceania Territories 1–1 The Republic of Covelandia
Huayramarca 5–3 Coconut Isle
Pasarga 1–0 Trolleborg
Eastfield Lodge 6–3 Ganes Ame
Acastanha 5–2 Soldera

-  Group 15                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Huayramarca 19 14 3 2 52 28 +24 45
2 Pasarga 19 14 3 2 45 28 +17 45
3 Acastanha 20 12 2 6 48 32 +16 38
4 Soldera 19 10 4 5 41 30 +11 34
5 Trolleborg 19 10 3 6 18 9 +9 33
6 Eastfield Lodge 19 9 3 7 42 42 0 30
7 Montaña Verde 19 8 3 8 34 30 +4 27
8 Euran Oceania Territories 19 5 5 9 35 36 −1 20
9 The Republic of Covelandia 19 3 5 11 27 45 −18 14
10 Coconut Isle 19 3 1 15 29 59 −30 10
11 Ganes Ame 19 0 2 17 17 49 −32 2


Matchday 22
Soldera 4–2 Eastfield Lodge
Ganes Ame 0–2 Pasarga
Trolleborg 0–1 Huayramarca
Coconut Isle 1–1 Euran Oceania Territories
The Republic of Covelandia 2–2 Montaña Verde

- Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Huayramarca 20 15 3 2 53 28 +25 48
2 Pasarga 20 15 3 2 47 28 +19 48
3 Acastanha 20 12 2 6 48 32 +16 38

4 Soldera 20 11 4 5 45 32 +13 37
5 Trolleborg 20 10 3 7 18 10 +8 33
6 Eastfield Lodge 20 9 3 8 44 46 −2 30
7 Montaña Verde 20 8 4 8 36 32 +4 28
8 Euran Oceania Territories 20 5 6 9 36 37 −1 21
9 The Republic of Covelandia 20 3 6 11 29 47 −18 15
10 Coconut Isle 20 3 2 15 30 60 −30 11
11 Ganes Ame 20 0 2 18 17 51 −34 2


1st Place Teams advance directly to World Cup 92 Finals

2nd & 3rd Place Teams advance to playoff (Scheduled to be posted with next batch of scores)
-¤-¤-¤World Cup 20 Champions¤-¤-¤-¤-¤-¤World Cup 68 Champions¤-¤-¤-
-¤-¤-¤World Cup 77 Champions¤-¤-¤-

Region: Atlantian Oceania - The Home of Sport

User avatar
Electrum
Issues Editor
 
Posts: 4027
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Electrum » Thu Oct 20, 2022 2:35 am

:: Group 1 ::

Matchday 21
Aleirave 2–0 Natanians and Nosts
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 1–1 Savigliane
Gyatso-Kai 3–5 Bears Armed
Ceni 2–3 Valentine Z
Turori 2–0 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands

-  Group 1                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Turori 20 12 5 3 45 26 +19 41
2 Savigliane 19 12 3 4 43 31 +12 39
3 Ceni 19 12 1 6 39 31 +8 37
4 Valentine Z 19 10 4 5 39 29 +10 34
5 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 19 10 2 7 30 25 +5 32
6 Gyatso-Kai 19 8 2 9 33 37 −4 26
7 Aleirave 19 6 6 7 36 35 +1 24
8 Bears Armed 19 5 5 9 29 31 −2 20
9 Natanians and Nosts 19 6 2 11 10 17 −7 20
10 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 19 4 6 9 25 35 −10 18
11 Harmonia 19 1 2 16 15 47 −32 5


Matchday 22
StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 3–4 Ceni
Valentine Z 2–1 Gyatso-Kai
Bears Armed 0–0 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom
Savigliane 3–1 Aleirave
Natanians and Nosts 0–0 Harmonia

- Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savigliane 20 13 3 4 46 32 +14 42
2 Turori 20 12 5 3 45 26 +19 41
3 Ceni 20 13 1 6 43 34 +9 40

4 Valentine Z 20 11 4 5 41 30 +11 37
5 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 20 10 3 7 30 25 +5 33
6 Gyatso-Kai 20 8 2 10 34 39 −5 26
7 Aleirave 20 6 6 8 37 38 −1 24
8 Bears Armed 20 5 6 9 29 31 −2 21
9 Natanians and Nosts 20 6 3 11 10 17 −7 21
10 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 20 4 6 10 28 39 −11 18
11 Harmonia 20 1 3 16 15 47 −32 6



:: Group 2 ::

Matchday 21
Squornshelan Remnant States 2–1 North and South Vietnam
Kandorith 2–2 Sargossa
The Licentian Isles 0–0 Ranoria
Boring Paradise 3–1 South Covello
Pyazhnaya 1–2 Yuezhou

-  Group 2                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Kandorith 19 15 3 1 54 25 +29 48
2 Ranoria 19 11 5 3 25 6 +19 38
3 Squornshelan Remnant States 19 10 8 1 47 30 +17 38
4 Yuezhou 19 11 4 4 45 25 +20 37
5 Sargossa 19 8 5 6 35 28 +7 29
6 The Licentian Isles 19 8 4 7 30 28 +2 28
7 Pyazhnaya 20 6 4 10 22 42 −20 22
8 Boring Paradise 19 5 3 11 43 49 −6 18
9 South Covello 19 5 3 11 26 42 −16 18
10 North and South Vietnam 19 2 4 13 20 41 −21 10
11 Bongo Johnson 19 2 1 16 12 43 −31 7


Matchday 22
Yuezhou 4–2 Boring Paradise
South Covello 0–1 The Licentian Isles
Ranoria 0–2 Kandorith
Sargossa 1–2 Squornshelan Remnant States
North and South Vietnam 1–0 Bongo Johnson

- Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kandorith 20 16 3 1 56 25 +31 51
2 Squornshelan Remnant States 20 11 8 1 49 31 +18 41
3 Yuezhou 20 12 4 4 49 27 +22 40

4 Ranoria 20 11 5 4 25 8 +17 38
5 The Licentian Isles 20 9 4 7 31 28 +3 31
6 Sargossa 20 8 5 7 36 30 +6 29
7 Pyazhnaya 20 6 4 10 22 42 −20 22
8 Boring Paradise 20 5 3 12 45 53 −8 18
9 South Covello 20 5 3 12 26 43 −17 18
10 North and South Vietnam 20 3 4 13 21 41 −20 13
11 Bongo Johnson 20 2 1 17 12 44 −32 7



:: Group 3 ::

Matchday 21
Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 0–3 Nephara
Saterun 2–4 Tjorl
Mertagne 4–0 East Murbley
Kelssek 2–3 Koronavia
Reçueçn 3–0 Xitizian States

-  Group 3                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Nephara 19 13 4 2 43 11 +32 43
2 Kelssek 19 13 4 2 45 18 +27 43
3 Cassadaigua 19 12 6 1 51 22 +29 42
4 Mertagne 19 10 4 5 40 32 +8 34
5 Tjorl 19 8 6 5 30 26 +4 30
6 Koronavia 19 7 5 7 38 36 +2 26
7 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 19 7 4 8 32 34 −2 25
8 Reçueçn 20 6 4 10 18 30 −12 22
9 Xitizian States 19 2 5 12 11 36 −25 11
10 Saterun 19 2 3 14 23 49 −26 9
11 East Murbley 19 2 1 16 11 48 −37 7


Matchday 22
Xitizian States 1–2 Kelssek
Koronavia 0–0 Mertagne
East Murbley 0–1 Saterun
Tjorl 2–2 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles
Nephara 4–2 Cassadaigua

- Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 20 14 4 2 47 13 +34 46
2 Kelssek 20 14 4 2 47 19 +28 46
3 Cassadaigua 20 12 6 2 53 26 +27 42

4 Mertagne 20 10 5 5 40 32 +8 35
5 Tjorl 20 8 7 5 32 28 +4 31
6 Koronavia 20 7 6 7 38 36 +2 27
7 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 20 7 5 8 34 36 −2 26
8 Reçueçn 20 6 4 10 18 30 −12 22
9 Saterun 20 3 3 14 24 49 −25 12
10 Xitizian States 20 2 5 13 12 38 −26 11
11 East Murbley 20 2 1 17 11 49 −38 7



:: Group 4 ::

Matchday 21
Krytenia 1–2 Estorvipa and Estorpiva
Indusse 3–3 Equestria
Canadian Dominion 4–2 Olastor
Eura 2–0 Sudilia
Gortolekua 0–1 Banija

-  Group 4                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Banija 19 17 2 0 59 31 +28 53
2 Eura 19 15 2 2 57 25 +32 47
3 Geektopia 19 12 1 6 57 34 +23 37
4 Estorvipa and Estorpiva 19 12 1 6 31 25 +6 37
5 Krytenia 19 10 5 4 43 30 +13 35
6 Indusse 19 8 4 7 37 28 +9 28
7 Canadian Dominion 19 4 5 10 31 47 −16 17
8 Equestria 19 5 2 12 25 41 −16 17
9 Gortolekua 20 5 1 14 28 52 −24 16
10 Sudilia 19 3 1 15 19 45 −26 10
11 Olastor 19 2 0 17 18 47 −29 6


Matchday 22
Banija 3–3 Eura
Sudilia 1–2 Canadian Dominion
Olastor 2–4 Indusse
Equestria 2–4 Krytenia
Estorvipa and Estorpiva 0–1 Geektopia

- Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 20 17 3 0 62 34 +28 54
2 Eura 20 15 3 2 60 28 +32 48
3 Geektopia 20 13 1 6 58 34 +24 40

4 Krytenia 20 11 5 4 47 32 +15 38
5 Estorvipa and Estorpiva 20 12 1 7 31 26 +5 37
6 Indusse 20 9 4 7 41 30 +11 31
7 Canadian Dominion 20 5 5 10 33 48 −15 20
8 Equestria 20 5 2 13 27 45 −18 17
9 Gortolekua 20 5 1 14 28 52 −24 16
10 Sudilia 20 3 1 16 20 47 −27 10
11 Olastor 20 2 0 18 20 51 −31 6



:: Group 5 ::

Matchday 21
Hapilopper 2–2 Poafmersia
Kimi-Suomi 2–3 Pemecutan
Kuraita 1–0 Tecoia
Legalese 2–1 Kethsi
Omerica 2–5 Southern Palm Islands

-  Group 5                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Pemecutan 19 13 2 4 46 29 +17 41
2 Poafmersia 19 10 6 3 45 30 +15 36
3 Kimi-Suomi 19 10 6 3 35 24 +11 36
4 Hapilopper 19 9 6 4 48 32 +16 33
5 Legalese 19 8 6 5 33 30 +3 30
6 Kuraita 19 8 5 6 33 22 +11 29
7 Omerica 20 6 5 9 24 35 −11 23
8 Tecoia 19 6 4 9 32 34 −2 22
9 Srednjaci 19 5 3 11 21 40 −19 18
10 Southern Palm Islands 19 5 1 13 33 42 −9 16
11 Kethsi 19 2 2 15 18 50 −32 8


Matchday 22
Southern Palm Islands 0–1 Legalese
Kethsi 2–5 Kuraita
Tecoia 3–4 Kimi-Suomi
Pemecutan 2–1 Hapilopper
Poafmersia 3–0 Srednjaci

- Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pemecutan 20 14 2 4 48 30 +18 44
2 Poafmersia 20 11 6 3 48 30 +18 39
3 Kimi-Suomi 20 11 6 3 39 27 +12 39

4 Hapilopper 20 9 6 5 49 34 +15 33
5 Legalese 20 9 6 5 34 30 +4 33
6 Kuraita 20 9 5 6 38 24 +14 32
7 Omerica 20 6 5 9 24 35 −11 23
8 Tecoia 20 6 4 10 35 38 −3 22
9 Srednjaci 20 5 3 12 21 43 −22 18
10 Southern Palm Islands 20 5 1 14 33 43 −10 16
11 Kethsi 20 2 2 16 20 55 −35 8



:: Group 6 ::

Matchday 21
Hopal 1–1 Ochre Islands
Togonistan 0–1 Civia Welephilostopia
Britland 1–2 República Guanacasteca
Efnakia 1–2 Delaclava
Flavovespia 2–3 Jeruselem

-  Group 6                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Zwangzug 19 15 2 2 39 10 +29 47
2 Flavovespia 20 13 2 5 44 21 +23 41
3 Delaclava 19 10 4 5 35 23 +12 34
4 Jeruselem 19 10 3 6 37 27 +10 33
5 República Guanacasteca 19 9 5 5 27 19 +8 32
6 Ochre Islands 19 8 6 5 35 27 +8 30
7 Civia Welephilostopia 19 5 5 9 27 34 −7 20
8 Hopal 19 6 2 11 33 45 −12 20
9 Togonistan 19 5 3 11 15 27 −12 18
10 Britland 19 4 2 13 18 46 −28 14
11 Efnakia 19 1 4 14 17 48 −31 7


Matchday 22
Jeruselem 3–2 Efnakia
Delaclava 3–1 Britland
República Guanacasteca 3–1 Togonistan
Civia Welephilostopia 4–2 Hopal
Ochre Islands 1–2 Zwangzug

- Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Zwangzug 20 16 2 2 41 11 +30 50
2 Flavovespia 20 13 2 5 44 21 +23 41
3 Delaclava 20 11 4 5 38 24 +14 37

4 Jeruselem 20 11 3 6 40 29 +11 36
5 República Guanacasteca 20 10 5 5 30 20 +10 35
6 Ochre Islands 20 8 6 6 36 29 +7 30
7 Civia Welephilostopia 20 6 5 9 31 36 −5 23
8 Hopal 20 6 2 12 35 49 −14 20
9 Togonistan 20 5 3 12 16 30 −14 18
10 Britland 20 4 2 14 19 49 −30 14
11 Efnakia 20 1 4 15 19 51 −32 7



:: Group 7 ::

Matchday 21
Delte 0–0 Sajnur
Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 0–1 Sarzonia
Darmen 4–2 Damukuni
New Gelderland 0–1 Commonwealth of Baker Park
Farfadillis 6–2 StrayaRoos

-  Group 7                         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Farfadillis 20 14 4 2 55 28 +27 46
2 Commonwealth of Baker Park 19 10 5 4 42 34 +8 35
3 Delte 19 10 4 5 45 29 +16 34
4 New Gelderland 19 10 2 7 32 26 +6 32
5 Darmen 19 7 8 4 38 36 +2 29
6 Sarzonia 19 8 4 7 29 26 +3 28
7 Sajnur 19 7 5 7 34 34 0 26
8 StrayaRoos 19 6 6 7 39 42 −3 24
9 The Jovannic 19 6 2 11 38 42 −4 20
10 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 19 2 7 10 10 25 −15 13
11 Damukuni 19 0 3 16 25 65 −40 3


Matchday 22
StrayaRoos 1–1 New Gelderland
Commonwealth of Baker Park 3–0 Darmen
Damukuni 0–0 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison
Sarzonia 1–2 Delte
Sajnur 4–2 The Jovannic

- Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 20 14 4 2 55 28 +27 46
2 Commonwealth of Baker Park 20 11 5 4 45 34 +11 38
3 Delte 20 11 4 5 47 30 +17 37

4 New Gelderland 20 10 3 7 33 27 +6 33
5 Sajnur 20 8 5 7 38 36 +2 29
6 Darmen 20 7 8 5 38 39 −1 29
7 Sarzonia 20 8 4 8 30 28 +2 28
8 StrayaRoos 20 6 7 7 40 43 −3 25
9 The Jovannic 20 6 2 12 40 46 −6 20
10 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 20 2 8 10 10 25 −15 14
11 Damukuni 20 0 4 16 25 65 −40 4


:: Playoff Seeding ::

Second place rankings                Grp    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
1 Graintfjall 8 15 4 1 50 20 +30 49
2 Eura 4 15 3 2 60 28 +32 48
3 Drawkland 9 15 3 2 51 29 +22 48
4 Pasarga 15 15 3 2 47 28 +19 48
5 Brenecia 12 15 2 3 35 10 +25 47
6 Kelssek 3 14 4 2 47 19 +28 46
7 Ko-oren 11 12 7 1 26 6 +20 43
8 Flavovespia 6 13 2 5 44 21 +23 41
9 The Holy Empire 10 13 2 5 56 37 +19 41
10 Turori 1 12 5 3 45 26 +19 41
11 Squornshelan Remnant States 2 11 8 1 49 31 +18 41
12 TJUN-ia 14 10 10 0 56 30 +26 40
13 Poafmersia 5 11 6 3 48 30 +18 39
14 Mercedini 13 11 6 3 45 28 +17 39
15 Commonwealth of Baker Park 7 11 5 4 45 34 +11 38


Third place rankings                 Grp    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
16 Adab 12 13 5 2 50 24 +26 44
17 Milchama 9 13 5 2 43 20 +23 44
18 Cassadaigua 3 12 6 2 53 26 +27 42
19 Sendhang 11 11 8 1 36 18 +18 41
20 Audioslavia 8 12 5 3 31 14 +17 41
21 The Cordian Isles 10 12 5 3 34 18 +16 41
22 Geektopia 4 13 1 6 58 34 +24 40
23 Yuezhou 2 12 4 4 49 27 +22 40
24 Ceni 1 13 1 6 43 34 +9 40
25 Kimi-Suomi 5 11 6 3 39 27 +12 39
26 Independent Athletes from Quebec 13 11 5 4 56 35 +21 38
27 Mytanija 14 10 7 3 46 23 +23 37*
28 Acastanha 15 12 2 6 48 32 +16 38*
29 Delte 7 11 4 5 47 30 +17 37
30 Delaclava 6 11 4 5 38 24 +14 37

*Team randomly swapped to avoid repeat match up


:: Playoff Pairings ::

Lower seeded team listed first and will play at home first. The match-ups are reversed in the second match where the higher seeded team plays at home. The next cutoff will be in 2 days, 16 hours from this post at 0200 UTC on 23rd October.

Delaclava vs Graintfjall
Delte vs Eura
Acastanha vs Drawkland
Mytanija vs Pasarga
Independent Athletes of Quebec vs Brenecia
Kimi-Suomi vs Kelssek
Ceni vs Ko-oren
Yuezhou vs Flavovespia
Geektopia vs The Holy Empire
The Cordian Isles vs Turori
Audioslavia vs Squornshelan Remnant States
Sendhang vs TJUN-ia
Cassadaigua vs Poafmersia
Milchama vs Mercedini
Adab vs Commonwealth of Baker Park
Olympic Council President and NationStates Tennis Tour President - NSTT rankings and season seven schedule

Issues Editor - List of issue ideas - Got Issues discord

User avatar
Vilita
Minister
 
Posts: 2066
Founded: Feb 23, 2004
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Vilita » Sat Oct 22, 2022 7:39 pm

World Cup 92 Qualifying Playoff :: First Leg


Delaclava 1–2 Graintfjall


Delte 4–4 Eura


Acastanha 3–2 Drawkland


Mytanija 2–0 Pasarga


Independent Athletes from Quebec 2–1 Brenecia


Kimi-Suomi 1–2 Kelssek


Ceni 0–0 Ko-oren


Yuezhou 1–1 Flavovespia


Geektopia 1–0 The Holy Empire


The Cordian Isles 0-2 Turori*


Audioslavia 0–1 Squornshelan Remnant States


Sendhang 1–1 TJUN-ia


Cassadaigua 5–4 Poafmersia


Milchama 4–2 Mercedini


Adab 1–1 Commonwealth of Baker Park


*Scorinated by Electrum


Second Leg will be scored in 48+ Hours at the usual Electrum (Grp 1-7) Cutoff Time
-¤-¤-¤World Cup 20 Champions¤-¤-¤-¤-¤-¤World Cup 68 Champions¤-¤-¤-
-¤-¤-¤World Cup 77 Champions¤-¤-¤-

Region: Atlantian Oceania - The Home of Sport

User avatar
Electrum
Issues Editor
 
Posts: 4027
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Electrum » Tue Oct 25, 2022 2:19 am

World Cup 92 Qualifying Playoff :: Second Leg

Note: Aggregate results are tabulated after full time of the second match. In the event of a tie in aggregate, the team that scored more goal(s) in extra time are the winners. If aggregate is still tied, the team that won on penalty kicks are the winners.

Graintfjall 3–0 Delaclava (5-1 agg)
Eura 2–1 Delte (6-5 agg)
Drawkland 3–2 Acastanha (5-5 agg) (3–2 AET) (3–2 pen.)
Pasarga 1–0 Mytanija (1-2 agg)
Brenecia 1–2 Independent Athletes from Quebec (2-4 agg)
Kelssek 1–2 Kimi-Suomi (3-3 agg) (1–2 AET) (4–3 pen.)
Ko-oren 2–0 Ceni (2-0 agg)
Flavovespia 1–1 Yuezhou (2-2 agg) (2–1 AET)
The Holy Empire 2–2 Geektopia (2-3 agg)
Turori 1–0 The Cordian Isles (3-0 agg)
Squornshelan Remnant States 3–0 Audioslavia (4-0 agg)
TJUN-ia 1–0 Sendhang (2-1 agg)
Poafmersia 2–3 Cassadaigua (6-8 agg)
Mercedini 2–1 Milchama (4-5 agg)
Commonwealth of Baker Park 3–3 Adab (4-4 agg) (4–3 AET)
Olympic Council President and NationStates Tennis Tour President - NSTT rankings and season seven schedule

Issues Editor - List of issue ideas - Got Issues discord

Next

Advertisement

Remove ads

Return to NS Sports

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Alleniana, Quintessence of Dust, Sweden 2022 RP, Tangatarehua

Advertisement

Remove ads