Scorination Schedule
MD1 August 13
MD2 August 15
MD3 August 17
MD4 August 19
MD5 August 21
MD6 August 23
MD7 August 25
Round of 16 August 27
Quarter finals August 29
Semi finals August 31
3PPO and final September 2
Group 1 Schedule
MD1
Acadiana vs Quintessence of Dust @ Maripasoula Stadium (1st match)
Chromatika vs Natanians and Nosts @ St. George's
Elejamie vs HMS Onslaught @ The Archway
MD2
Natanians and Nosts vs Elejamie @ Maripasoula Stadium (1st match)
Quintessence of Dust vs Chromatika @ St. George's
Abanhfleft vs Acadiana @ The Archway
MD3
Chromatika vs Abanhfleft @ Maripasoula Stadium (1st match)
Elejamie vs Quintessence of Dust @ St. George's
HMS Onslaught vs Natanians and Nosts @ The Archway
MD4
Quintessence of Dust vs HMS Onslaught @ Maripasoula Stadium (1st match)
Abanhfleft vs Elejamie @ St. George's
Acadiana vs Chromatika @ The Archway
MD5
Elejamie vs Acadiana @ Maripasoula Stadium (1st match)
HMS Onslaught vs Abanhfleft @ St. George's
Natanians and Nosts vs Quintessence of Dust @ The Archway
MD6
Abanhfleft vs Natanians and Nosts @ Maripasoula Stadium (1st match)
Acadiana vs HMS Onslaught @ St. George's
Chromatika vs Elejamie @ The Archway
MD7
HMS Onslaught vs Chromatika @ Maripasoula Stadium (1st match)
Natanians and Nosts vs Acadiana @ St. George's
Quintessence of Dust vs Abanhfleft @ The Archway
Group 2 Schedule
MD1
Arjunnagar vs TJUN-ia @ Cooper's Field (1st match)
Baggieland vs Nova Anglicana @ Birches Park (1st match)
Elmyia vs Kriegiersien @ Birches Park (2nd match)
MD2
Nova Anglicana vs Elmyia @ Cooper's Field (1st match)
TJUN-ia vs Baggieland @ Birches Park (1st match)
Cap Nord vs Arjunnagar @ Birches Park (2nd match)
MD3
Baggieland vs Cap Nord @ Birches Park (1st match)
Elmyia vs TJUN-ia @ Cooper's Field (1st match)
Kriegiersien vs Nova Anglicana @ Birches Park (2nd match)
MD4
TJUN-ia vs Kriegiersien @ Birches Park (1st match)
Cap Nord vs Elmyia @ Cooper's Field (1st match)
Arjunnagar vs Baggieland @ Birches Park (2nd match)
MD5
Elmyia vs Arjunnagar @ Birches Park (1st match)
Kriegiersien vs Cap Nord @ Cooper's Field (1st match)
Nova Anglicana vs TJUN-ia @ Birches Park (2nd match)
MD6
Cap Nord vs Nova Anglicana @ Birches Park (1st match)
Arjunnagar vs Kriegiersien @ Cooper's Field (1st match)
Baggieland vs Elmyia @ Birches Park (2nd match)
MD7
Kriegiersien vs Baggieland @ Birches Park (1st match)
Nova Anglicana vs Arjunnagar @ Cooper's Field (1st match)
TJUN-ia vs Cap Nord @ Birches Park (2nd match)
Group 3 Schedule
MD1
Darmen vs The Licentian Isles @ Dartmouth Hill (1st match)
Hannasea vs Oscioru @ Cooper's Field (2nd match)
Kelssek vs New Eestiball @ Dartmouth Hill (2nd match)
MD2
Oscioru vs Kelssek @ Dartmouth Hill (1st match)
The Licentian Isles vs Hannasea @ Cooper's Field (2nd match)
Kingdom of the UN vs Darmen @ Dartmouth Hill (2nd match)
MD3
Hannasea vs Kingdom of the UN @ Dartmouth Hill (1st match)
Kelssek vs The Licentian Isles @ Cooper's Field (2nd match)
New Eestiball vs Oscioru @ Dartmouth Hill (2nd match)
MD4
The Licentian Isles vs New Eestiball @ Dartmouth Hill (1st match)
Kingdom of the UN vs Kelssek @ Cooper's Field (2nd match)
Darmen vs Hannasea @ Dartmouth Hill (2nd match)
MD5
Kelssek vs Darmen @ Dartmouth Hill (1st match)
New Eestiball vs Kingdom of the UN @ Cooper's Field (2nd match)
Oscioru vs The Licentian Isles @ Dartmouth Hill (2nd match)
MD6
Kingdom of the UN vs Oscioru @ Dartmouth Hill (1st match)
Darmen vs New Eestiball @ Cooper's Field (2nd match)
Hannasea vs Kelssek @ Dartmouth Hill (2nd match)
MD7
New Eestiball vs Hannasea @ Dartmouth Hill (1st match)
Oscioru vs Darmen @ Cooper's Field (2nd match)
The Licentian Isles vs Kingdom of the UN @ Dartmouth Hill (2nd match)
Group 4 Schedule
MD1
Commonwealth of Baker Park vs Talannua @ Waverley Oval (1st match)
HUElavia vs Quebec and Shingoryeo @ Maripasoula Stadium (2nd match)
Ko-oren vs Lisander @ Waverley Oval (2nd match)
MD2
Quebec and Shingoryeo vs Ko-oren @ Waverley Oval (1st match)
Talannua vs HUElavia @ Maripasoula Stadium (2nd match)
Godchouzetsu vs Commonwealth of Baker Park @ Waverley Oval (2nd match)
MD3
HUElavia vs Godchouzetsu @ Waverley Oval (1st match)
Ko-oren vs Talannua @ Maripasoula Stadium (2nd match)
Lisander vs Quebec and Shingoryeo @ Waverley Oval (2nd match)
MD4
Talannua vs Lisander @ Waverley Oval (1st match)
Godchouzetsu vs Ko-oren @ Maripasoula Stadium (2nd match)
Commonwealth of Baker Park vs HUElavia @ Waverley Oval (2nd match)
MD5
Ko-oren vs Commonwealth of Baker Park @ Waverley Oval (1st match)
Lisander vs Godchouzetsu @ Maripasoula Stadium (2nd match)
Quebec and Shingoryeo vs Talannua @ Waverley Oval (2nd match)
MD6
Godchouzetsu vs Quebec and Shingoryeo @ Waverley Oval (1st match)
Commonwealth of Baker Park vs Lisander @ Maripasoula Stadium (2nd match)
HUElavia vs Ko-oren @ Waverley Oval (2nd match)
MD7
Lisander vs HUElavia @ Waverley Oval (1st match)
Quebec and Shingoryeo vs Commonwealth of Baker Park @ Maripasoula Stadium (2nd match)
Talannua vs Godchouzetsu @ Waverley Oval (2nd match)
Knock-out Schedule
Round of 16
A. first place group 1 vs fourth place group 3 @ Waverley Oval
B. first place group 2 vs fourth place group 4 @ Birches Park (1st match)
C. first place group 3 vs fourth place group 1 @ Cooper's Field
D. first place group 4 vs fourth place group 2 @ Maripasoula Stadium
E. second place group 1 vs third place group 3 @ St. George's
F. second place group 2 vs third place group 4 @ Birches Park (2nd match)
G. second place group 3 vs third place group 1 @ The Archway
H. second place group 4 vs third place group 2 @ Dartmouth Hill
Quarter Finals
I. winner A vs winner H @ Waverley Oval
J. winner B vs winner G @ Birches Park
K. winner C vs winner F @ Dartmouth Hill
L. winner D vs winner E @ Cooper's Field
Semi Finals
M. winner I vs winner L @ Dartmouth Hill
N. winner J vs winner K @ Birches Park
3PPO
O. loser M vs loser N @ Dartmouth Hill
Final
P. winner M vs winner N @ Birches Park
Rosters
In your rosters, please include the minimum of the following:
Squad
Fifteen first team players and at least eight replacements, and team jersey colours.
Style Modifier
Please indicate your preferred style of play, between -5 (very defensive) and +5 (very attack-minded). The default modifier of 0 will be given to any team without a stated modifier.
RP Permissions
Choose my scorers:
Godmod scoring events:
RP injuries to my players:
Godmod injuries to my players:
Suspend my players:
Godmod suspension events:
Godmod other events: