NATION

PASSWORD

Supermassive Sea Dome Sports ONLY on SPLC!

A battle ground for the sportsmen and women of nations worldwide. [In character]
User avatar
Sea Dome
Envoy
 
Posts: 256
Founded: Dec 25, 2021
Left-wing Utopia

Supermassive Sea Dome Sports ONLY on SPLC!

Postby Sea Dome » Fri Jul 22, 2022 7:28 pm

the following is the original unedited post since it is the beginning of domestic football and hockey RPs that haven't hit the international part of their cycle yet.
From the watery veins of Atlantian Oceania, welcome to SCSN, your home for so many sports, you'll plotz! Please excuse our service outages in Sea Dome City, where the TV situation is beyond our control. However, our friendly representatives have already visited your neighborhood to explain to your comrades how to access our big league content. Enjoy!
Last edited by Sea Dome on Mon Aug 28, 2023 9:58 am, edited 15 times in total.
RP details. We are MOST of the Supermassive Sea Dome, excepting Corporate City One, Corporate City Trade Zone, SD ComIntern, overarching Sea Peoples League
MSD@WAGA Chief Amb. Rick Timbre's presence signifies that the PFM thinks of its own internal lawmaking and foreign affairs as a bit more urgent than the specificities of WA matters.
* hosted IGCL 1-3
* 1st @ Union Isle Medieval Arts Cup (9G 4S 9B)
* 2nd * Beach Cup VIII
* hosted & placed 3rd at A Gaelic Football Invitational
* hosted Roller Hockey Internationale
Trigram: MSD (deprecated but acceptable: SEA). Demonyms: Matrian, Federal. Pop: Incomprehensibly large. eclectic Left Wing federation with some issues.
ARROSIA - We Don't Need A Slogan.

User avatar
Sea Dome
Envoy
 
Posts: 256
Founded: Dec 25, 2021
Left-wing Utopia

Sea Dome Gridiron League: 4-Down tournament

Postby Sea Dome » Fri Jul 22, 2022 8:06 pm

The patchy television service provides little insight as of yet, but internet access can be easily stolen from Sea Dome City's many public works projects, so you glean this much from the website.
Archipelago Destroyers 6–3 Deep Country Octopodes
Gimlen Rams 36–14 Peregrine City Falcons
Biles County Bolts 13–17 Xuelei Bombers
Autonomous University Wildcats 3–14 Black Star Policlub Terrors
Sea Dome Coast Guard 41–30 West Dome City Westies
Katu Clippers 6–21 Upper Dome Guardians
Dome City Raiders 24–13 Industry City Sharks
Lemo Dolphins 16–7 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers
South Califas Federation 17–10 Cargo City Gulls
Floating Haven Gunners 31–24 Cargo City Flames
Cloud City Ravens 6–6 Revanchist Policlub Avengers
Wanderers FC 30–33 North Dome City Bulls
Labor Federation Bruisers 10–12 Reyalto Warriors
South Hub City Rabble 26–7 Misfits FC
Hub City Rats 35–7 Mid-City Dodgers
Beipek Dragons 38–27 North Xuelei Mongoose
Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 24–9 Chigul Buffalo
Archipelago Rangers 13–21 Free South Califas Rebels
Pentoia Panthers 37–14 Sea Dome University Stingrays
Dome City Highlanders 41–7 Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries
Senti Strikers 3–0 Dome City Eagles

Code: Select all
                                            G W L D PF PA  PD SoS SoV Pts
 1                    Dome City Highlanders 1 1 0 0 41  7 +34   0   0   3
 2                            Hub City Rats 1 1 0 0 35  7 +28   0   0   3
 3                         Pentoia Panthers 1 1 0 0 37 14 +23   0   0   3
 4                              Gimlen Rams 1 1 0 0 36 14 +22   0   0   3
 5                    South Hub City Rabble 1 1 0 0 26  7 +19   0   0   3
 6              Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 1 1 0 0 24  9 +15   0   0   3
 7                     Upper Dome Guardians 1 1 0 0 21  6 +15   0   0   3
 8                        Dome City Raiders 1 1 0 0 24 13 +11   0   0   3
 9                     Sea Dome Coast Guard 1 1 0 0 41 30 +11   0   0   3
10                           Beipek Dragons 1 1 0 0 38 27 +11   0   0   3
11              Black Star Policlub Terrors 1 1 0 0 14  3 +11   0   0   3
12                            Lemo Dolphins 1 1 0 0 16  7  +9   0   0   3
13                Free South Califas Rebels 1 1 0 0 21 13  +8   0   0   3
14                 South Califas Federation 1 1 0 0 17 10  +7   0   0   3
15                   Floating Haven Gunners 1 1 0 0 31 24  +7   0   0   3
16                           Xuelei Bombers 1 1 0 0 17 13  +4   0   0   3
17                           Senti Strikers 1 1 0 0  3  0  +3   0   0   3
18                   Archipelago Destroyers 1 1 0 0  6  3  +3   0   0   3
19                    North Dome City Bulls 1 1 0 0 33 30  +3   0   0   3
20                         Reyalto Warriors 1 1 0 0 12 10  +2   0   0   3
21                        Cloud City Ravens 1 0 0 1  6  6  +0   1   1   1
22             Revanchist Policlub Avengers 1 0 0 1  6  6  +0   1   1   1
23                Labor Federation Bruisers 1 0 1 0 10 12  -2   3   0   0
24                   Deep Country Octopodes 1 0 1 0  3  6  -3   3   0   0
25                         Dome City Eagles 1 0 1 0  0  3  -3   3   0   0
26                             Wanderers FC 1 0 1 0 30 33  -3   3   0   0
27                       Biles County Bolts 1 0 1 0 13 17  -4   3   0   0
28                        Cargo City Flames 1 0 1 0 24 31  -7   3   0   0
29                         Cargo City Gulls 1 0 1 0 10 17  -7   3   0   0
30                      Archipelago Rangers 1 0 1 0 13 21  -8   3   0   0
31 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 1 0 1 0  7 16  -9   3   0   0
32                    North Xuelei Mongoose 1 0 1 0 27 38 -11   3   0   0
33                   West Dome City Westies 1 0 1 0 30 41 -11   3   0   0
34           Autonomous University Wildcats 1 0 1 0  3 14 -11   3   0   0
35                     Industry City Sharks 1 0 1 0 13 24 -11   3   0   0
36                            Katu Clippers 1 0 1 0  6 21 -15   3   0   0
37                           Chigul Buffalo 1 0 1 0  9 24 -15   3   0   0
38                               Misfits FC 1 0 1 0  7 26 -19   3   0   0
39                   Peregrine City Falcons 1 0 1 0 14 36 -22   3   0   0
40            Sea Dome University Stingrays 1 0 1 0 14 37 -23   3   0   0
41                         Mid-City Dodgers 1 0 1 0  7 35 -28   3   0   0
42        Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 1 0 1 0  7 41 -34   3   0   0
Dome City Highlanders 39–3 Reyalto Warriors
Hub City Rats 13–12 North Dome City Bulls
Pentoia Panthers 27–16 Archipelago Destroyers
Gimlen Rams 3–10 Senti Strikers
South Hub City Rabble 10–35 Xuelei Bombers
Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 20–14 Floating Haven Gunners
Upper Dome Guardians 13–24 South Califas Federation
Dome City Raiders 7–17 Free South Califas Rebels
Sea Dome Coast Guard 3–9 Lemo Dolphins
Beipek Dragons 19–28 Black Star Policlub Terrors
Cloud City Ravens 3–6 Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries
Labor Federation Bruisers 16–10 Revanchist Policlub Avengers
Deep Country Octopodes 34–16 Mid-City Dodgers
Dome City Eagles 20–6 Sea Dome University Stingrays
Wanderers FC 6–16 Peregrine City Falcons
Biles County Bolts 10–17 Misfits FC
Cargo City Flames 19–24 Chigul Buffalo
Cargo City Gulls 12–0 Katu Clippers
Archipelago Rangers 12–13 Industry City Sharks
Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 17–14 Autonomous University Wildcats
North Xuelei Mongoose 3–10 West Dome City Westies

Code: Select all
                                            G W L D PF PA  PD SoS SoV Pts
 1                    Dome City Highlanders 2 2 0 0 80 10 +70   6  18   6
 2              Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 2 2 0 0 44 23 +21   6  18   6
 3                 South Califas Federation 2 2 0 0 41 23 +18   6  18   6
 4                            Lemo Dolphins 2 2 0 0 25 10 +15   6  18   6
 5                           Senti Strikers 2 2 0 0 13  3 +10   6  18   6
 6                         Pentoia Panthers 2 2 0 0 64 30 +34   3   9   6
 7                            Hub City Rats 2 2 0 0 48 19 +29   3   9   6
 8                           Xuelei Bombers 2 2 0 0 52 23 +29   3   9   6
 9              Black Star Policlub Terrors 2 2 0 0 42 22 +20   3   9   6
10                Free South Califas Rebels 2 2 0 0 38 20 +18   3   9   6
11                              Gimlen Rams 2 1 1 0 39 24 +15   9   9   3
12                     Sea Dome Coast Guard 2 1 1 0 44 39  +5   9   9   3
13                        Dome City Raiders 2 1 1 0 31 30  +1   9   9   3
14                    South Hub City Rabble 2 1 1 0 36 42  -6   9   9   3
15                   Archipelago Destroyers 2 1 1 0 22 30  -8   9   9   3
16                         Reyalto Warriors 2 1 1 0 15 49 -34   9   9   3
17        Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 2 1 1 0 13 44 -31   7   3   3
18                Labor Federation Bruisers 2 1 1 0 26 22  +4   4   3   3
19                         Dome City Eagles 2 1 1 0 20  9 +11   6   0   3
20                         Cargo City Gulls 2 1 1 0 22 17  +5   6   0   3
21                     Upper Dome Guardians 2 1 1 0 34 30  +4   6   0   3
22                           Beipek Dragons 2 1 1 0 57 55  +2   6   0   3
23                    North Dome City Bulls 2 1 1 0 45 43  +2   6   0   3
24                   Floating Haven Gunners 2 1 1 0 45 44  +1   6   0   3
25 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 2 1 1 0 24 30  -6   6   0   3
26                           Chigul Buffalo 2 1 1 0 33 43 -10   6   0   3
27                   Deep Country Octopodes 2 1 1 0 37 22 +15   3   0   3
28                   West Dome City Westies 2 1 1 0 40 44  -4   3   0   3
29                     Industry City Sharks 2 1 1 0 26 36 -10   3   0   3
30                               Misfits FC 2 1 1 0 24 36 -12   3   0   3
31                   Peregrine City Falcons 2 1 1 0 30 42 -12   3   0   3
32                        Cloud City Ravens 2 0 1 1  9 12  -3   4   1   1
33             Revanchist Policlub Avengers 2 0 1 1 16 22  -6   4   1   1
34                      Archipelago Rangers 2 0 2 0 25 34  -9   9   0   0
35                       Biles County Bolts 2 0 2 0 23 34 -11   9   0   0
36           Autonomous University Wildcats 2 0 2 0 17 31 -14   9   0   0
37            Sea Dome University Stingrays 2 0 2 0 20 57 -37   9   0   0
38                         Mid-City Dodgers 2 0 2 0 23 69 -46   9   0   0
39                        Cargo City Flames 2 0 2 0 43 55 -12   6   0   0
40                             Wanderers FC 2 0 2 0 36 49 -13   6   0   0
41                    North Xuelei Mongoose 2 0 2 0 30 48 -18   6   0   0
42                            Katu Clippers 2 0 2 0  6 33 -27   6   0   0
Dome City Highlanders 31–7 Free South Califas Rebels
Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 32–0 Black Star Policlub Terrors
South Califas Federation 24–29 Xuelei Bombers
Lemo Dolphins 10–14 Hub City Rats
Senti Strikers 23–0 Pentoia Panthers
Gimlen Rams 9–20 Misfits FC
Sea Dome Coast Guard 21–6 Industry City Sharks
Dome City Raiders 17–13 West Dome City Westies
South Hub City Rabble 37–20 Deep Country Octopodes
Archipelago Destroyers 24–0 Chigul Buffalo
Reyalto Warriors 14–0 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers
Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 17–15 Floating Haven Gunners
Labor Federation Bruisers 10–3 North Dome City Bulls
Dome City Eagles 7–38 Beipek Dragons
Cargo City Gulls 14–10 Upper Dome Guardians
Peregrine City Falcons 10–14 Cloud City Ravens
Revanchist Policlub Avengers 3–0 Archipelago Rangers
Biles County Bolts 27–3 Katu Clippers
Autonomous University Wildcats 16–29 North Xuelei Mongoose
Sea Dome University Stingrays 20–23 Wanderers FC
Mid-City Dodgers 7–17 Cargo City Flames

Code: Select all
                                            G W L D  PF PA  PD SoS SoV Pts
 1                    Dome City Highlanders 3 3 0 0 111 17 +94  18  54   9
 2                           Xuelei Bombers 3 3 0 0  81 47 +34  15  45   9
 3              Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 3 3 0 0  76 23 +53  12  36   9
 4                           Senti Strikers 3 3 0 0  36  3 +33  12  36   9
 5                            Hub City Rats 3 3 0 0  62 29 +33   9  27   9
 6                 South Califas Federation 3 2 1 0  65 52 +13  18  27   6
 7                            Lemo Dolphins 3 2 1 0  35 24 +11  18  27   6
 8                    South Hub City Rabble 3 2 1 0  73 62 +11  18  27   6
 9                         Reyalto Warriors 3 2 1 0  29 49 -20  18  27   6
10        Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 3 2 1 0  30 59 -29  16  21   6
11                Labor Federation Bruisers 3 2 1 0  36 25 +11  13  21   6
12                         Pentoia Panthers 3 2 1 0  64 53 +11  15  18   6
13                Free South Califas Rebels 3 2 1 0  45 51  -6  15  18   6
14              Black Star Policlub Terrors 3 2 1 0  42 54 -12  15  18   6
15                           Beipek Dragons 3 2 1 0  95 62 +33  12  18   6
16                     Sea Dome Coast Guard 3 2 1 0  65 45 +20  12  18   6
17                   Archipelago Destroyers 3 2 1 0  46 30 +16  12  18   6
18                        Dome City Raiders 3 2 1 0  48 43  +5  12  18   6
19                               Misfits FC 3 2 1 0  44 45  -1  12  18   6
20                         Cargo City Gulls 3 2 1 0  36 27  +9   9   9   6
21                        Cloud City Ravens 3 1 1 1  23 22  +1  13  13   4
22             Revanchist Policlub Avengers 3 1 1 1  19 22  -3  10   4   4
23                              Gimlen Rams 3 1 2 0  48 44  +4  18   9   3
24                   Floating Haven Gunners 3 1 2 0  60 61  -1  18   9   3
25                    North Dome City Bulls 3 1 2 0  48 53  -5  18   9   3
26                           Chigul Buffalo 3 1 2 0  33 67 -34  18   9   3
27                   West Dome City Westies 3 1 2 0  53 61  -8  15   9   3
28                   Peregrine City Falcons 3 1 2 0  40 56 -16  10   9   3
29                       Biles County Bolts 3 1 2 0  50 37 +13  15   0   3
30                         Dome City Eagles 3 1 2 0  27 47 -20  15   0   3
31                     Upper Dome Guardians 3 1 2 0  44 44  +0  12   0   3
32                   Deep Country Octopodes 3 1 2 0  57 59  -2  12   0   3
33 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 3 1 2 0  24 44 -20  12   0   3
34                     Industry City Sharks 3 1 2 0  32 57 -25  12   0   3
35                    North Xuelei Mongoose 3 1 2 0  59 64  -5   9   0   3
36                        Cargo City Flames 3 1 2 0  60 62  -2   6   0   3
37                             Wanderers FC 3 1 2 0  59 69 -10   6   0   3
38                         Mid-City Dodgers 3 0 3 0  30 86 -56  15   0   0
39                      Archipelago Rangers 3 0 3 0  25 37 -12  13   0   0
40           Autonomous University Wildcats 3 0 3 0  33 60 -27  12   0   0
41            Sea Dome University Stingrays 3 0 3 0  40 80 -40  12   0   0
42                            Katu Clippers 3 0 3 0   9 60 -51  12   0   0
Dome City Highlanders 13–6 Senti Strikers
Xuelei Bombers 41–14 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots
Hub City Rats 17–22 South Califas Federation
Lemo Dolphins 17–9 Cargo City Gulls
South Hub City Rabble 19–26 Reyalto Warriors
Dome City Raiders 33–34 Misfits FC
Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 34–17 Archipelago Destroyers
Labor Federation Bruisers 13–7 Sea Dome Coast Guard
Pentoia Panthers 39–29 Beipek Dragons
Free South Califas Rebels 13–3 Black Star Policlub Terrors
Cloud City Ravens 17–0 Gimlen Rams
Revanchist Policlub Avengers 24–14 Cargo City Flames
Floating Haven Gunners 25–7 North Xuelei Mongoose
North Dome City Bulls 27–9 Industry City Sharks
Chigul Buffalo 23–9 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers
West Dome City Westies 14–20 Deep Country Octopodes
Peregrine City Falcons 7–3 Upper Dome Guardians
Biles County Bolts 17–7 Dome City Eagles
Wanderers FC 17–24 Mid-City Dodgers
Archipelago Rangers 3–22 Katu Clippers
Autonomous University Wildcats 7–3 Sea Dome University Stingrays

Code: Select all
                                            G W L D  PF  PA   PD SoS SoV Pts
 1                    Dome City Highlanders 4 4 0 0 124  23 +101  36 108  12
 2                           Xuelei Bombers 4 4 0 0 122  61  +61  30  90  12
 3        Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 4 3 1 0  64  76  -12  31  57   9
 4                Labor Federation Bruisers 4 3 1 0  49  32  +17  28  57   9
 5              Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 4 3 1 0  90  64  +26  30  54   9
 6                 South Califas Federation 4 3 1 0  87  69  +18  30  54   9
 7                         Reyalto Warriors 4 3 1 0  55  68  -13  30  54   9
 8                            Hub City Rats 4 3 1 0  79  51  +28  27  54   9
 9                           Senti Strikers 4 3 1 0  42  16  +26  27  45   9
10                            Lemo Dolphins 4 3 1 0  52  33  +19  24  45   9
11                               Misfits FC 4 3 1 0  78  78   +0  21  45   9
12                Free South Califas Rebels 4 3 1 0  58  54   +4  24  36   9
13                         Pentoia Panthers 4 3 1 0 103  82  +21  21  36   9
14                        Cloud City Ravens 4 2 1 1  40  22  +18  25  34   7
15             Revanchist Policlub Avengers 4 2 1 1  43  36   +7  19  16   7
16                    South Hub City Rabble 4 2 2 0  92  88   +4  36  45   6
17                   Archipelago Destroyers 4 2 2 0  63  64   -1  30  36   6
18              Black Star Policlub Terrors 4 2 2 0  45  67  -22  27  27   6
19                       Biles County Bolts 4 2 2 0  67  44  +23  27  18   6
20                   Floating Haven Gunners 4 2 2 0  85  68  +17  24  18   6
21                     Sea Dome Coast Guard 4 2 2 0  72  58  +14  24  18   6
22                    North Dome City Bulls 4 2 2 0  75  62  +13  24  18   6
23                        Dome City Raiders 4 2 2 0  81  77   +4  24  18   6
24                         Cargo City Gulls 4 2 2 0  45  44   +1  24  18   6
25                           Beipek Dragons 4 2 2 0 124 101  +23  21  18   6
26                           Chigul Buffalo 4 2 2 0  56  76  -20  21  18   6
27                   Deep Country Octopodes 4 2 2 0  77  73   +4  18  18   6
28                   Peregrine City Falcons 4 2 2 0  47  59  -12  16  18   6
29                              Gimlen Rams 4 1 3 0  48  61  -13  31  18   3
30 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 4 1 3 0  33  67  -34  27   9   3
31                     Upper Dome Guardians 4 1 3 0  47  51   -4  24   9   3
32                        Cargo City Flames 4 1 3 0  74  86  -12  22   9   3
33                   West Dome City Westies 4 1 3 0  67  81  -14  21   9   3
34                         Mid-City Dodgers 4 1 3 0  54 103  -49  21   9   3
35                    North Xuelei Mongoose 4 1 3 0  66  89  -23  18   9   3
36                         Dome City Eagles 4 1 3 0  34  64  -30  21   0   3
37                     Industry City Sharks 4 1 3 0  41  84  -43  18   0   3
38                             Wanderers FC 4 1 3 0  76  93  -17  15   0   3
39                            Katu Clippers 4 1 3 0  31  63  -32  15   0   3
40           Autonomous University Wildcats 4 1 3 0  40  63  -23  12   0   3
41                      Archipelago Rangers 4 0 4 0  28  59  -31  22   0   0
42            Sea Dome University Stingrays 4 0 4 0  43  87  -44  18   0   0
Dome City Highlanders 30–17 Xuelei Bombers
Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 15–6 Free South Califas Rebels
Labor Federation Bruisers 17–10 Misfits FC
Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 22–3 Lemo Dolphins
South Califas Federation 6–3 Senti Strikers
Reyalto Warriors 20–13 Hub City Rats
Pentoia Panthers 16–17 Cloud City Ravens
Revanchist Policlub Avengers 13–6 South Hub City Rabble
Archipelago Destroyers 20–13 Peregrine City Falcons
Black Star Policlub Terrors 23–21 Deep Country Octopodes
Biles County Bolts 17–23 Chigul Buffalo
Floating Haven Gunners 9–13 Beipek Dragons
Sea Dome Coast Guard 16–9 Cargo City Gulls
North Dome City Bulls 3–17 Dome City Raiders
Gimlen Rams 10–10 Autonomous University Wildcats
Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 20–20 Katu Clippers
Upper Dome Guardians 20–3 Wanderers FC
Cargo City Flames 7–20 Industry City Sharks
West Dome City Westies 13–16 Dome City Eagles
Mid-City Dodgers 29–30 North Xuelei Mongoose
Archipelago Rangers 20–0 Sea Dome University Stingrays

G W L D PF PA PD SoS SoV Pts
1 Dome City Highlanders 5 5 0 0 154 40 +114 54 162 15
2 Xuelei Bombers 5 4 1 0 139 91 +48 51 108 12
3 Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 5 4 1 0 79 82 -3 49 102 12
4 Labor Federation Bruisers 5 4 1 0 66 42 +24 46 102 12
5 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 5 4 1 0 112 67 +45 45 99 12
6 Reyalto Warriors 5 4 1 0 75 81 -6 46 93 12
7 South Califas Federation 5 4 1 0 93 72 +21 42 90 12
8 Cloud City Ravens 5 3 1 1 57 38 +19 41 67 10
9 Revanchist Policlub Avengers 5 3 1 1 56 42 +14 34 46 10
10 Free South Califas Rebels 5 3 2 0 64 69 -5 48 63 9
11 Archipelago Destroyers 5 3 2 0 83 77 +6 42 63 9
12 Senti Strikers 5 3 2 0 45 22 +23 46 57 9
13 Lemo Dolphins 5 3 2 0 55 55 +0 40 57 9
14 Black Star Policlub Terrors 5 3 2 0 68 88 -20 40 57 9
15 Misfits FC 5 3 2 0 88 95 -7 37 57 9
16 Hub City Rats 5 3 2 0 92 71 +21 42 54 9
17 Pentoia Panthers 5 3 2 0 119 99 +20 37 54 9
18 Beipek Dragons 5 3 2 0 137 110 +27 36 54 9
19 Sea Dome Coast Guard 5 3 2 0 88 67 +21 36 45 9
20 Dome City Raiders 5 3 2 0 98 80 +18 33 45 9
21 Chigul Buffalo 5 3 2 0 79 93 -14 34 39 9
22 South Hub City Rabble 5 2 3 0 98 101 -3 49 45 6
23 Biles County Bolts 5 2 3 0 84 67 +17 40 30 6
24 Cargo City Gulls 5 2 3 0 54 60 -6 40 30 6
25 Floating Haven Gunners 5 2 3 0 94 81 +13 42 27 6
26 North Dome City Bulls 5 2 3 0 78 79 -1 39 27 6
27 Peregrine City Falcons 5 2 3 0 60 79 -19 32 27 6
28 Upper Dome Guardians 5 2 3 0 67 54 +13 31 21 6
29 North Xuelei Mongoose 5 2 3 0 96 118 -22 25 21 6
30 Deep Country Octopodes 5 2 3 0 98 96 +2 30 18 6
31 Industry City Sharks 5 2 3 0 61 91 -30 30 18 6
32 Dome City Eagles 5 2 3 0 50 77 -27 27 9 6
33 Gimlen Rams 5 1 3 1 58 71 -13 38 22 4
34 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 5 1 3 1 53 87 -34 38 16 4
35 Katu Clippers 5 1 3 1 51 83 -32 25 13 4
36 Autonomous University Wildcats 5 1 3 1 50 73 -23 23 4 4
37 West Dome City Westies 5 1 4 0 80 97 -17 36 18 3
38 Cargo City Flames 5 1 4 0 81 106 -25 34 9 3
39 Mid-City Dodgers 5 1 4 0 83 133 -50 27 9 3
40 Archipelago Rangers 5 1 4 0 48 59 -11 29 0 3
41 Wanderers FC 5 1 4 0 79 113 -34 21 0 3
42 Sea Dome University Stingrays 5 0 5 0 43 107 -64 25 0 0[/code]
Dome City Highlanders 0–10 Labor Federation Bruisers
Xuelei Bombers 23–13 Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries
Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 13–28 Reyalto Warriors
South Califas Federation 6–0 Cloud City Ravens
Revanchist Policlub Avengers 26–10 Free South Califas Rebels
Archipelago Destroyers 7–17 Dome City Raiders
Senti Strikers 13–19 Sea Dome Coast Guard
Lemo Dolphins 10–6 Beipek Dragons
Black Star Policlub Terrors 17–27 Pentoia Panthers
Misfits FC 3–23 Hub City Rats
Chigul Buffalo 29–10 South Hub City Rabble
Biles County Bolts 19–13 Cargo City Gulls
Floating Haven Gunners 23–0 Deep Country Octopodes
North Dome City Bulls 19–10 North Xuelei Mongoose
West Dome City Westies 19–6 Archipelago Rangers
Dome City Eagles 17–0 Gimlen Rams
Peregrine City Falcons 9–19 Industry City Sharks
Upper Dome Guardians 18–10 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers
Katu Clippers 7–23 Autonomous University Wildcats
Cargo City Flames 19–17 Wanderers FC
Mid-City Dodgers 36–17 Sea Dome University Stingrays
Code: Select all
                                            G W L D  PF  PA   PD SoS SoV Pts
 1                    Dome City Highlanders 6 5 1 0 154  50 +104  75 180  15
 2                Labor Federation Bruisers 6 5 1 0  76  42  +34  73 174  15
 3                           Xuelei Bombers 6 5 1 0 162 104  +58  69 162  15
 4                         Reyalto Warriors 6 5 1 0 103  94   +9  64 147  15
 5                 South Califas Federation 6 5 1 0  99  72  +27  61 138  15
 6             Revanchist Policlub Avengers 6 4 1 1  82  52  +30  49  82  13
 7              Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 6 4 2 0 125  95  +30  72 126  12
 8        Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 6 4 2 0  92 105  -13  67 111  12
 9                            Hub City Rats 6 4 2 0 115  74  +41  66 108  12
10                        Dome City Raiders 6 4 2 0 115  87  +28  51  99  12
11                            Lemo Dolphins 6 4 2 0  65  61   +4  55  93  12
12                     Sea Dome Coast Guard 6 4 2 0 107  80  +27  57  90  12
13                         Pentoia Panthers 6 4 2 0 146 116  +30  46  81  12
14                           Chigul Buffalo 6 4 2 0 108 103   +5  46  75  12
15                        Cloud City Ravens 6 3 2 1  57  44  +13  62  79  10
16                           Senti Strikers 6 3 3 0  58  41  +17  67  75   9
17                               Misfits FC 6 3 3 0  91 118  -27  58  75   9
18                Free South Califas Rebels 6 3 3 0  74  95  -21  64  72   9
19                   Archipelago Destroyers 6 3 3 0  90  94   -4  60  72   9
20                           Beipek Dragons 6 3 3 0 143 120  +23  57  72   9
21              Black Star Policlub Terrors 6 3 3 0  85 115  -30  55  66   9
22                       Biles County Bolts 6 3 3 0 103  80  +23  55  57   9
23                    North Dome City Bulls 6 3 3 0  97  89   +8  57  54   9
24                   Floating Haven Gunners 6 3 3 0 117  81  +36  51  54   9
25                     Industry City Sharks 6 3 3 0  80 100  -20  48  45   9
26                     Upper Dome Guardians 6 3 3 0  85  64  +21  38  33   9
27                         Dome City Eagles 6 3 3 0  67  77  -10  37  30   9
28           Autonomous University Wildcats 6 2 3 1  73  80   -7  27  16   7
29                    South Hub City Rabble 6 2 4 0 108 130  -22  70  45   6
30                         Cargo City Gulls 6 2 4 0  67  79  -12  61  39   6
31                    North Xuelei Mongoose 6 2 4 0 106 137  -31  46  39   6
32                   Deep Country Octopodes 6 2 4 0  98 119  -21  45  36   6
33                   Peregrine City Falcons 6 2 4 0  69  98  -29  44  36   6
34                        Cargo City Flames 6 2 4 0 100 123  -23  52  27   6
35                   West Dome City Westies 6 2 4 0  99 103   -4  48  27   6
36                         Mid-City Dodgers 6 2 4 0 119 150  -31  33   9   6
37 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 6 1 4 1  63 105  -42  59  25   4
38                              Gimlen Rams 6 1 4 1  58  88  -30  50  25   4
39                            Katu Clippers 6 1 4 1  58 106  -48  38  13   4
40                      Archipelago Rangers 6 1 5 0  54  78  -24  41   0   3
41                             Wanderers FC 6 1 5 0  96 132  -36  36   0   3
42            Sea Dome University Stingrays 6 0 6 0  60 143  -83  40   0   0
Dome City Highlanders 10–7 South Califas Federation
Labor Federation Bruisers 7–7 Xuelei Bombers
Reyalto Warriors 17–3 Revanchist Policlub Avengers
Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 10–0 Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries
Hub City Rats 9–27 Sea Dome Coast Guard
Dome City Raiders 0–12 Lemo Dolphins
Pentoia Panthers 16–7 Chigul Buffalo
Cloud City Ravens 10–26 Senti Strikers
Misfits FC 17–27 Upper Dome Guardians
Free South Califas Rebels 3–0 Industry City Sharks
Archipelago Destroyers 16–3 Floating Haven Gunners
Beipek Dragons 9–6 North Dome City Bulls
Black Star Policlub Terrors 18–16 Biles County Bolts
Dome City Eagles 7–10 Autonomous University Wildcats
South Hub City Rabble 20–6 Mid-City Dodgers
Cargo City Gulls 23–0 West Dome City Westies
Cargo City Flames 9–9 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers
Deep Country Octopodes 14–13 Wanderers FC
Peregrine City Falcons 7–9 Archipelago Rangers
Gimlen Rams 0–0 Sea Dome University Stingrays
North Xuelei Mongoose 6–0 Katu Clippers
Code: Select all
                                            G W L D  PF  PA   PD SoS SoV Pts
 1                    Dome City Highlanders 7 6 1 0 164  57 +107 101 255  18
 2                         Reyalto Warriors 7 6 1 0 120  97  +23  88 210  18
 3                Labor Federation Bruisers 7 5 1 1  83  49  +34  98 208  16
 4                           Xuelei Bombers 7 5 1 1 169 111  +58  94 196  16
 5              Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 7 5 2 0 135  95  +40  94 180  15
 6                 South Califas Federation 7 5 2 0 106  82  +24  89 165  15
 7                            Lemo Dolphins 7 5 2 0  77  61  +16  80 159  15
 8                         Pentoia Panthers 7 5 2 0 162 123  +39  71 147  15
 9                     Sea Dome Coast Guard 7 5 2 0 134  89  +45  79 144  15
10             Revanchist Policlub Avengers 7 4 2 1  85  69  +16  78 112  13
11        Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 7 4 3 0  92 115  -23  92 129  12
12              Black Star Policlub Terrors 7 4 3 0 103 131  -28  82 120  12
13                           Senti Strikers 7 4 3 0  84  51  +33  87 117  12
14                            Hub City Rats 7 4 3 0 124 101  +23  87 117  12
15                Free South Califas Rebels 7 4 3 0  77  95  -18  82 117  12
16                           Beipek Dragons 7 4 3 0 152 126  +26  78 108  12
17                   Archipelago Destroyers 7 4 3 0 106  97   +9  75 108  12
18                        Dome City Raiders 7 4 3 0 115  99  +16  72 108  12
19                           Chigul Buffalo 7 4 3 0 115 119   -4  72  90  12
20                     Upper Dome Guardians 7 4 3 0 112  81  +31  51  63  12
21                        Cloud City Ravens 7 3 3 1  67  70   -3  78  91  10
22           Autonomous University Wildcats 7 3 3 1  83  87   -4  45  47  10
23                               Misfits FC 7 3 4 0 108 145  -37  75  78   9
24                   Floating Haven Gunners 7 3 4 0 120  97  +23  76  75   9
25                    South Hub City Rabble 7 3 4 0 128 136   -8  83  72   9
26                         Cargo City Gulls 7 3 4 0  90  79  +11  76  66   9
27                       Biles County Bolts 7 3 4 0 119  98  +21  71  66   9
28                    North Dome City Bulls 7 3 4 0 103  98   +5  73  63   9
29                    North Xuelei Mongoose 7 3 4 0 112 137  -25  56  60   9
30                     Industry City Sharks 7 3 4 0  80 103  -23  67  57   9
31                   Deep Country Octopodes 7 3 4 0 112 132  -20  57  45   9
32                         Dome City Eagles 7 3 4 0  74  87  -13  55  36   9
33                        Cargo City Flames 7 2 4 1 109 132  -23  57  32   7
34                   West Dome City Westies 7 2 5 0  99 126  -27  69  45   6
35                   Peregrine City Falcons 7 2 5 0  76 107  -31  57  45   6
36                      Archipelago Rangers 7 2 5 0  63  85  -22  51  21   6
37                         Mid-City Dodgers 7 2 5 0 125 170  -45  50  12   6
38 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 7 1 4 2  72 114  -42  78  41   5
39                              Gimlen Rams 7 1 4 2  58  88  -30  57  29   5
40                            Katu Clippers 7 1 5 1  58 112  -54  60  23   4
41                             Wanderers FC 7 1 6 0 109 146  -37  50   3   3
42            Sea Dome University Stingrays 7 0 6 1  60 143  -83  54   5   1
Reyalto Warriors 6–0 Pentoia Panthers
South Califas Federation 40–3 Lemo Dolphins
Sea Dome Coast Guard 12–13 Revanchist Policlub Avengers
Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 30–20 Upper Dome Guardians
Black Star Policlub Terrors 13–13 Chigul Buffalo
Senti Strikers 30–6 Dome City Raiders
Hub City Rats 30–34 Archipelago Destroyers
Free South Califas Rebels 34–10 Beipek Dragons
Cloud City Ravens 3–7 Autonomous University Wildcats
Misfits FC 16–11 Dome City Eagles
South Hub City Rabble 33–23 Industry City Sharks
Cargo City Gulls 13–0 North Xuelei Mongoose
Biles County Bolts 14–17 North Dome City Bulls
Cargo City Flames 20–24 West Dome City Westies
Mid-City Dodgers 13–0 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers
Gimlen Rams 6–20 Katu Clippers
Xuelei Bombers 10–7 Deep Country Octopodes
Peregrine City Falcons 10–14 Sea Dome University Stingrays
Archipelago Rangers 20–13 Wanderers FC
Dome City Highlanders 26–13 Floating Haven Gunners
Labor Federation Bruisers 13–10 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots

Code: Select all
                                            G W L D  PF  PA   PD SoS SoV Pts
 1                    Dome City Highlanders 8 7 1 0 190  70 +120 131 336  21
 2                         Reyalto Warriors 8 7 1 0 126  97  +29 115 282  21
 3                Labor Federation Bruisers 8 6 1 1  96  59  +37 131 292  19
 4                           Xuelei Bombers 8 6 1 1 179 118  +61 118 253  19
 5                 South Califas Federation 8 6 2 0 146  85  +61 116 228  18
 6             Revanchist Policlub Avengers 8 5 2 1  98  81  +17 108 184  16
 7              Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 8 5 3 0 145 108  +37 124 195  15
 8        Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 8 5 3 0 122 135  -13 116 183  15
 9                     Sea Dome Coast Guard 8 5 3 0 146 102  +44 107 171  15
10                         Pentoia Panthers 8 5 3 0 162 129  +33 103 171  15
11                            Lemo Dolphins 8 5 3 0  80 101  -21 101 168  15
12                Free South Califas Rebels 8 5 3 0 111 105   +6 107 165  15
13                           Senti Strikers 8 5 3 0 114  57  +57 105 153  15
14                   Archipelago Destroyers 8 5 3 0 140 127  +13  91 147  15
15              Black Star Policlub Terrors 8 4 3 1 116 144  -28 101 142  13
16                           Chigul Buffalo 8 4 3 1 128 132   -4  91 112  13
17           Autonomous University Wildcats 8 4 3 1  90  90   +0  62  95  13
18                            Hub City Rats 8 4 4 0 154 135  +19 117 144  12
19                        Dome City Raiders 8 4 4 0 121 129   -8 102 135  12
20                    South Hub City Rabble 8 4 4 0 161 159   +2 108 117  12
21                           Beipek Dragons 8 4 4 0 162 160   +2  97 117  12
22                         Cargo City Gulls 8 4 4 0 103  79  +24  94 111  12
23                               Misfits FC 8 4 4 0 124 156  -32  90 105  12
24                    North Dome City Bulls 8 4 4 0 120 112   +8  85  90  12
25                     Upper Dome Guardians 8 4 4 0 132 111  +21  78  81  12
26                        Cloud City Ravens 8 3 4 1  70  77   -7 103  94  10
27                    North Xuelei Mongoose 8 3 5 0 112 150  -38  83  87   9
28                       Biles County Bolts 8 3 5 0 133 115  +18  97  84   9
29                   Floating Haven Gunners 8 3 5 0 133 123  +10 103  75   9
30                   West Dome City Westies 8 3 5 0 123 146  -23  82  75   9
31                     Industry City Sharks 8 3 5 0 103 136  -33  88  66   9
32                   Deep Country Octopodes 8 3 5 0 119 142  -23  89  63   9
33                         Dome City Eagles 8 3 5 0  85 103  -18  79  54   9
34                      Archipelago Rangers 8 3 5 0  83  98  -15  69  39   9
35                         Mid-City Dodgers 8 3 5 0 138 170  -32  61  36   9
36                            Katu Clippers 8 2 5 1  78 118  -40  74  47   7
37                        Cargo City Flames 8 2 5 1 129 156  -27  73  41   7
38                   Peregrine City Falcons 8 2 6 0  86 121  -35  67  45   6
39 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 8 1 5 2  72 127  -55  97  53   5
40                              Gimlen Rams 8 1 5 2  64 108  -44  76  35   5
41            Sea Dome University Stingrays 8 1 6 1  74 153  -79  69  23   4
42                             Wanderers FC 8 1 7 0 122 166  -44  68  12   3
a
South Califas Federation 26–20 Revanchist Policlub Avengers
Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 20–30 Archipelago Destroyers
Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 17–6 Senti Strikers
Sea Dome Coast Guard 27–20 Free South Califas Rebels
Pentoia Panthers 13–3 Lemo Dolphins
Autonomous University Wildcats 17–23 Hub City Rats
Beipek Dragons 27–25 Cargo City Gulls
Upper Dome Guardians 3–10 Cloud City Ravens
North Xuelei Mongoose 7–13 Archipelago Rangers
West Dome City Westies 10–0 Industry City Sharks
Mid-City Dodgers 13–28 Katu Clippers
Cargo City Flames 13–6 Peregrine City Falcons
Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 19–3 Gimlen Rams

m
Dome City Highlanders 7–0 Black Star Policlub Terrors
Reyalto Warriors 22–24 Xuelei Bombers
Labor Federation Bruisers 7–13 Chigul Buffalo
Dome City Raiders 29–12 South Hub City Rabble
Misfits FC 13–0 Wanderers FC
North Dome City Bulls 7–16 Sea Dome University Stingrays
Biles County Bolts 17–6 Deep Country Octopodes
Floating Haven Gunners 10–17 Dome City Eagles
Code: Select all
                                            G W L D  PF  PA   PD SoS SoV Pts
 1                    Dome City Highlanders 9 8 1 0 197  70 +127 153 402  24
 2                           Xuelei Bombers 9 7 1 1 203 140  +63 151 343  22
 3                         Reyalto Warriors 9 7 2 0 148 121  +27 149 309  21
 4                 South Califas Federation 9 7 2 0 172 105  +67 144 294  21
 5                Labor Federation Bruisers 9 6 2 1 103  72  +31 159 322  19
 6                         Pentoia Panthers 9 6 3 0 175 132  +43 133 252  18
 7        Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 9 6 3 0 139 141   -2 143 246  18
 8                     Sea Dome Coast Guard 9 6 3 0 173 122  +51 128 234  18
 9                   Archipelago Destroyers 9 6 3 0 170 147  +23 121 210  18
10             Revanchist Policlub Avengers 9 5 3 1 118 107  +11 141 214  16
11                           Chigul Buffalo 9 5 3 1 141 139   +2 125 196  16
12              Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 9 5 4 0 165 138  +27 151 213  15
13                            Lemo Dolphins 9 5 4 0  83 114  -31 137 204  15
14                            Hub City Rats 9 5 4 0 177 152  +25 142 192  15
15                Free South Califas Rebels 9 5 4 0 131 132   -1 140 192  15
16                           Senti Strikers 9 5 4 0 120  74  +46 144 189  15
17                        Dome City Raiders 9 5 4 0 150 141   +9 123 189  15
18                           Beipek Dragons 9 5 4 0 189 185   +4 115 162  15
19                               Misfits FC 9 5 4 0 137 156  -19 105 141  15
20              Black Star Policlub Terrors 9 4 4 1 116 151  -35 137 163  13
21                        Cloud City Ravens 9 4 4 1  80  80   +0 124 139  13
22           Autonomous University Wildcats 9 4 4 1 107 113   -6  92 131  13
23                         Cargo City Gulls 9 4 5 0 128 106  +22 124 129  12
24                       Biles County Bolts 9 4 5 0 150 121  +29 121 129  12
25                    South Hub City Rabble 9 4 5 0 173 188  -15 132 126  12
26                   West Dome City Westies 9 4 5 0 133 146  -13 106 120  12
27                     Upper Dome Guardians 9 4 5 0 135 121  +14 106 108  12
28                    North Dome City Bulls 9 4 5 0 127 128   -1 104  99  12
29                         Dome City Eagles 9 4 5 0 102 113  -11 103  99  12
30                      Archipelago Rangers 9 4 5 0  96 105   -9  87  75  12
31                            Katu Clippers 9 3 5 1 106 131  -25  92  86  10
32                        Cargo City Flames 9 3 5 1 142 162  -20  88  62  10
33                    North Xuelei Mongoose 9 3 6 0 119 163  -44 104  96   9
34                   Floating Haven Gunners 9 3 6 0 143 140   +3 130  84   9
35                     Industry City Sharks 9 3 6 0 103 146  -43 112  84   9
36                   Deep Country Octopodes 9 3 6 0 125 159  -34 110  72   9
37                         Mid-City Dodgers 9 3 6 0 151 198  -47  83  54   9
38 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 9 2 5 2  91 130  -39 111  74   8
39            Sea Dome University Stingrays 9 2 6 1  90 160  -70  90  59   7
40                   Peregrine City Falcons 9 2 7 0  92 134  -42  89  45   6
41                              Gimlen Rams 9 1 6 2  67 127  -60  99  38   5 Eliminated from playoffs
42                             Wanderers FC 9 1 8 0 122 179  -57  92  21   3
m
Dome City Highlanders 12–6 Chigul Buffalo
Xuelei Bombers 45–19 Lemo Dolphins
Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 7–7 Beipek Dragons
Cloud City Ravens 17–6 Sea Dome University Stingrays
Autonomous University Wildcats 13–14 Peregrine City Falcons
Biles County Bolts 10–3 Mid-City Dodgers
Dome City Eagles 10–3 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers

a
Reyalto Warriors 20–0 South Califas Federation
Labor Federation Bruisers 31–17 Pentoia Panthers
Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 26–23 Sea Dome Coast Guard
Archipelago Destroyers 10–17 Revanchist Policlub Avengers
Hub City Rats 10–23 Dome City Raiders
Free South Califas Rebels 20–21 Senti Strikers
Misfits FC 16–6 Black Star Policlub Terrors
Cargo City Gulls 3–3 Archipelago Rangers
South Hub City Rabble 24–27 North Dome City Bulls
West Dome City Westies 0–17 Upper Dome Guardians
Katu Clippers 9–10 Cargo City Flames
North Xuelei Mongoose 20–23 Deep Country Octopodes
Floating Haven Gunners 14–3 Industry City Sharks
Gimlen Rams 13–3 Wanderers FC
Code: Select all
                                             G W L D  PF  PA   PD SoS SoV Pts
 1                    Dome City Highlanders 10 9 1 0 209  76 +133 187 495  27 Clinched playoffs (1-16)
 2                           Xuelei Bombers 10 8 1 1 248 159  +89 185 430  25 Clinched
 3                         Reyalto Warriors 10 8 2 0 168 121  +47 183 393  24 Clinched
 4                Labor Federation Bruisers 10 7 2 1 134  89  +45 196 418  22
 5        Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 10 7 3 0 165 164   +1 180 336  21
 6                 South Califas Federation 10 7 3 0 172 125  +47 187 333  21
 7             Revanchist Policlub Avengers 10 6 3 1 135 117  +18 172 283  19
 8                           Senti Strikers 10 6 4 0 141  94  +47 177 270  18
 9                         Pentoia Panthers 10 6 4 0 192 163  +29 165 255  18
10                     Sea Dome Coast Guard 10 6 4 0 196 148  +48 159 246  18
11                        Dome City Raiders 10 6 4 0 173 151  +22 147 243  18
12                   Archipelago Destroyers 10 6 4 0 180 164  +16 156 240  18
13                               Misfits FC 10 6 4 0 153 162   -9 136 216  18
14              Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 10 5 4 1 172 145  +27 182 247  16
15                           Chigul Buffalo 10 5 4 1 147 151   -4 162 223  16
16                           Beipek Dragons 10 5 4 1 196 192   +4 141 208  16
17                        Cloud City Ravens 10 5 4 1  97  86  +11 149 190  16
18                            Lemo Dolphins 10 5 5 0 102 159  -57 168 219  15
19                            Hub City Rats 10 5 5 0 187 175  +12 169 210  15
20                Free South Califas Rebels 10 5 5 0 151 153   -2 172 207  15
21                       Biles County Bolts 10 5 5 0 160 124  +36 146 177  15
22                     Upper Dome Guardians 10 5 5 0 152 121  +31 131 153  15
23                    North Dome City Bulls 10 5 5 0 154 152   +2 126 144  15
24                         Dome City Eagles 10 5 5 0 112 116   -4 127 141  15
25              Black Star Policlub Terrors 10 4 5 1 122 167  -45 166 184  13
26           Autonomous University Wildcats 10 4 5 1 120 127   -7 110 152  13
27                         Cargo City Gulls 10 4 5 1 131 109  +22 144 151  13
28                        Cargo City Flames 10 4 5 1 152 171  -19 107 101  13
29                      Archipelago Rangers 10 4 5 1  99 108   -9 106  97  13
30                    South Hub City Rabble 10 4 6 0 197 215  -18 165 144  12
31                   West Dome City Westies 10 4 6 0 133 163  -30 135 132  12
32                   Floating Haven Gunners 10 4 6 0 157 143  +14 156 129  12
33                   Deep Country Octopodes 10 4 6 0 148 179  -31 128  99  12
34                            Katu Clippers 10 3 6 1 115 141  -26 116  98  10
35                     Industry City Sharks 10 3 7 0 106 160  -54 137 105   9 Eliminated from playoffs
36                    North Xuelei Mongoose 10 3 7 0 139 186  -47 125  96   9
37                   Peregrine City Falcons 10 3 7 0 106 147  -41 115  93   9
38                         Mid-City Dodgers 10 3 7 0 154 208  -54 104  54   9
39 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 10 2 6 2  94 140  -46 138  86   8
40                              Gimlen Rams 10 2 6 2  80 130  -50 117  56   8
41            Sea Dome University Stingrays 10 2 7 1  96 177  -81 119  80   7
42                             Wanderers FC 10 1 9 0 125 192  -67 119  21   3
Dome City Highlanders 40–14 Pentoia Panthers (Highlanders clinch home advantage)
Xuelei Bombers 27–14 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers
Reyalto Warriors 6–20 Gimlen Rams
Labor Federation Bruisers 21–17 Sea Dome University Stingrays
Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 13–6 South Califas Federation
Revanchist Policlub Avengers 31–3 Senti Strikers
Archipelago Destroyers 25–10 Wanderers FC
Sea Dome Coast Guard 17–0 Dome City Raiders
Misfits FC 10–24 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots
Chigul Buffalo 6–0 Beipek Dragons
Cloud City Ravens 13–17 Lemo Dolphins
Hub City Rats 31–17 Dome City Eagles
Free South Califas Rebels 24–13 North Dome City Bulls
Biles County Bolts 0–10 Upper Dome Guardians
Black Star Policlub Terrors 33–23 Cargo City Flames
Autonomous University Wildcats 3–3 Cargo City Gulls
Archipelago Rangers 20–7 South Hub City Rabble
West Dome City Westies 10–3 Floating Haven Gunners
Deep Country Octopodes 14–16 Katu Clippers
Industry City Sharks 3–10 Mid-City Dodgers
North Xuelei Mongoose 7–13 Peregrine City Falcons
Code: Select all
                                             G  W  L D  PF  PA   PD SoS SoV Pts
 1                    Dome City Highlanders 11 10  1 0 249  90 +159 223 594  30 Clinched home advantage
 2                           Xuelei Bombers 11  9  1 1 275 173 +102 208 484  28 Clinched playoffs (top 16)
 3                Labor Federation Bruisers 11  8  2 1 155 106  +49 221 478  25
 4        Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 11  8  3 0 178 170   +8 222 435  24
 5                         Reyalto Warriors 11  8  3 0 174 141  +33 212 429  24
 6             Revanchist Policlub Avengers 11  7  3 1 166 120  +46 205 373  22
 7                 South Califas Federation 11  7  4 0 178 138  +40 230 372  21 Still in contention
 8                     Sea Dome Coast Guard 11  7  4 0 213 148  +65 199 330  21
 9                   Archipelago Destroyers 11  7  4 0 205 174  +31 177 285  21
10              Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 11  6  4 1 196 155  +41 221 337  19
11                           Chigul Buffalo 11  6  4 1 153 151   +2 193 283  19
12                         Pentoia Panthers 11  6  5 0 206 203   +3 210 291  18
13                           Senti Strikers 11  6  5 0 144 125  +19 214 288  18
14                            Lemo Dolphins 11  6  5 0 119 172  -53 197 279  18
15                            Hub City Rats 11  6  5 0 218 192  +26 197 276  18
16                Free South Califas Rebels 11  6  5 0 175 166   +9 205 270  18
17                        Dome City Raiders 11  6  5 0 173 168   +5 183 270  18
18                               Misfits FC 11  6  5 0 163 186  -23 170 234  18
19                     Upper Dome Guardians 11  6  5 0 162 121  +41 159 216  18
20              Black Star Policlub Terrors 11  5  5 1 155 190  -35 192 229  16
21                        Cloud City Ravens 11  5  5 1 110 103   +7 183 220  16
22                           Beipek Dragons 11  5  5 1 196 198   -2 173 214  16
23                      Archipelago Rangers 11  5  5 1 119 115   +4 134 143  16
24                       Biles County Bolts 11  5  6 0 160 134  +26 180 198  15
25                   West Dome City Westies 11  5  6 0 143 166  -23 157 177  15
26                         Dome City Eagles 11  5  6 0 129 147  -18 152 159  15
27                    North Dome City Bulls 11  5  6 0 167 176   -9 150 144  15
28                         Cargo City Gulls 11  4  5 2 134 112  +22 176 195  14 Eliminated from playoffs
29           Autonomous University Wildcats 11  4  5 2 123 130   -7 139 178  14
30                            Katu Clippers 11  4  6 1 131 155  -24 142 161  13
31                        Cargo City Flames 11  4  6 1 175 204  -29 141 128  13
32                    South Hub City Rabble 11  4  7 0 204 235  -31 193 153  12
33                   Peregrine City Falcons 11  4  7 0 119 154  -35 137 132  12
34                   Floating Haven Gunners 11  4  7 0 160 153   +7 183 129  12
35                   Deep Country Octopodes 11  4  7 0 162 195  -33 156 117  12
36                         Mid-City Dodgers 11  4  7 0 164 211  -47 119  81  12
37                              Gimlen Rams 11  3  6 2 100 136  -36 148 138  11
38                     Industry City Sharks 11  3  8 0 109 170  -61 164 123   9
39                    North Xuelei Mongoose 11  3  8 0 146 199  -53 151 117   9
40 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 11  2  7 2 108 167  -59 185 101   8
41            Sea Dome University Stingrays 11  2  8 1 113 198  -85 157  92   7
42                             Wanderers FC 11  1 10 0 135 217  -82 155  21   3
Dome City Highlanders 31–32 Revanchist Policlub Avengers
Xuelei Bombers 19–20 Archipelago Destroyers
Reyalto Warriors 6–0 Lemo Dolphins
Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 21–17 Pentoia Panthers
Chigul Buffalo 7–21 Katu Clippers
Dome City Raiders 0–16 Autonomous University Wildcats
Floating Haven Gunners 24–13 Wanderers FC
Deep Country Octopodes 30–10 Sea Dome University Stingrays
Labor Federation Bruisers 13–3 Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries
South Califas Federation 13–16 Sea Dome Coast Guard
Senti Strikers 10–10 Misfits FC
Hub City Rats 10–12 Free South Califas Rebels
Upper Dome Guardians 27–17 Black Star Policlub Terrors
Cloud City Ravens 36–7 Beipek Dragons
Archipelago Rangers 17–10 Biles County Bolts
North Dome City Bulls 7–6 Cargo City Gulls
Cargo City Flames 43–19 South Hub City Rabble
Peregrine City Falcons 30–16 Mid-City Dodgers
Gimlen Rams 17–6 Industry City Sharks
North Xuelei Mongoose 13–17 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers

Code: Select all
                                             G  W  L D  PF  PA   PD SoS SoV Pts
 1                    Dome City Highlanders 12 10  2 0 280 122 +158 261 624  30
 2                Labor Federation Bruisers 12  9  2 1 168 109  +59 261 589  28
 3                           Xuelei Bombers 12  9  2 1 294 193 +101 247 523  28
 4                         Reyalto Warriors 12  9  3 0 180 141  +39 245 519  27
 5             Revanchist Policlub Avengers 12  8  3 1 198 151  +47 260 514  25
 6        Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 12  8  4 0 181 183   -2 272 492  24
 7                     Sea Dome Coast Guard 12  8  4 0 229 161  +68 230 405  24
 8                   Archipelago Destroyers 12  8  4 0 225 193  +32 220 405  24
 9              Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 12  7  4 1 217 172  +45 252 403  22
10                 South Califas Federation 12  7  5 0 191 154  +37 267 402  21
11                Free South Califas Rebels 12  7  5 0 187 176  +11 236 342  21
12                     Upper Dome Guardians 12  7  5 0 189 138  +51 188 285  21
13                           Senti Strikers 12  6  5 1 154 135  +19 248 334  19
14                           Chigul Buffalo 12  6  5 1 160 172  -12 224 310  19
15                        Cloud City Ravens 12  6  5 1 146 110  +36 215 298  19
16                               Misfits FC 12  6  5 1 173 196  -23 201 262  19
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
17                      Archipelago Rangers 12  6  5 1 136 125  +11 161 197  19
18                            Lemo Dolphins 12  6  6 0 119 178  -59 236 306  18
19                         Pentoia Panthers 12  6  6 0 223 224   -1 245 300  18
20                            Hub City Rats 12  6  6 0 228 204  +24 234 297  18
21                        Dome City Raiders 12  6  6 0 173 184  -11 214 288  18
22                    North Dome City Bulls 12  6  6 0 174 182   -8 170 186  18
23           Autonomous University Wildcats 12  5  5 2 139 130   +9 172 253  17
24              Black Star Policlub Terrors 12  5  6 1 172 217  -45 229 256  16
25                            Katu Clippers 12  5  6 1 152 162  -10 182 248  16
26                           Beipek Dragons 12  5  6 1 203 234  -31 204 235  16
27                        Cargo City Flames 12  5  6 1 218 223   -5 168 185  16
28                       Biles County Bolts 12  5  7 0 170 151  +19 212 216  15
29                   West Dome City Westies 11  5  6 0 143 166  -23 175 204  15
30                   Peregrine City Falcons 12  5  7 0 149 170  -21 170 186  15
31                         Dome City Eagles 11  5  6 0 129 147  -18 166 186  15
32                   Floating Haven Gunners 12  5  7 0 184 166  +18 198 156  15
33                   Deep Country Octopodes 12  5  7 0 192 205  -13 172 138  15
34                         Cargo City Gulls 12  4  6 2 140 119  +21 209 219  14
35                              Gimlen Rams 12  4  6 2 117 142  -25 177 186  14
36                    South Hub City Rabble 12  4  8 0 223 278  -55 225 165  12
37                         Mid-City Dodgers 12  4  8 0 180 241  -61 146  90  12
38 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 12  3  7 2 125 180  -55 212 152  11
39                     Industry City Sharks 12  3  9 0 115 187  -72 199 150   9
40                    North Xuelei Mongoose 12  3  9 0 159 216  -57 183 135   9
41            Sea Dome University Stingrays 12  2  9 1 123 228 -105 193 113   7
42                             Wanderers FC 12  1 11 0 148 241  -93 195  21   3
Ranking defense
#17 Archipelago Rangers 13–0 Lemo Dolphins #18
#19 Pentoia Panthers 34–17 Hub City Rats #20
#21 Dome City Raiders 17–0 North Dome City Bulls #22
#23 Autonomous University Wildcats 23–14 Black Star Policlub Terrors #24
#25 Katu Clippers 34–27 Beipek Dragons
#28 Cargo City Flames 12–19 Biles County Bolts
#29 West Dome City Westies 10–0 Peregrine City Falcons
#32 Dome City Eagles 23–33 Floating Haven Gunners
#33T Deep Country Octopodes 20–20 Cargo City Gulls
#35 Gimlen Rams 37–17 South Hub City Rabble #36
#37 Mid-City Dodgers 19–13 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers #38
#39 Industry City Sharks 17–14 North Xuelei Mongoose #40
#41 Sea Dome University Stingrays 10–0 Wanderers FC #42

Playoffs 1st home leg
Dome City Highlanders 20–14 Senti Strikers
Revanchist Policlub Avengers 13–17 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots
Xuelei Bombers 3–10 Cloud City Ravens
Sea Dome Coast Guard 34–21 Free South Califas Rebels
Labor Federation Bruisers 33–21 Chigul Buffalo
Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 16–12 South Califas Federation
Reyalto Warriors 13–7 Misfits FC
Archipelago Destroyers 13–0 Upper Dome Guardians
26
Beipek Dragons 23–16 Biles County Bolts

30
Peregrine City Falcons 13–9 Floating Haven Gunners

Octofinals away leg
Senti Strikers 10–7 Dome City Highlanders+
+Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 37–30 Revanchist Policlub Avengers
+Cloud City Ravens 31–14 Xuelei Bombers
Free South Califas Rebels 19–13 Sea Dome Coast Guard+
+Chigul Buffalo 20–0 Labor Federation Bruisers
+South Califas Federation 22–3 Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries
Misfits FC 6–7 Reyalto Warriors+
Upper Dome Guardians 3–10 Archipelago Destroyers+
9-16
#11 Labor Federation Bruisers 23–26 Xuelei Bombers #9
#10 Revanchist Policlub Avengers 43–20 Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries #12
#13 Free South Califas Rebels 19–17 Upper Dome Guardians #14
#16 Senti Strikers 0–10 Misfits FC #15

QFH
Dome City Highlanders 10–32 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots
Sea Dome Coast Guard 16–13 Cloud City Ravens
South Califas Federation 20–14 Chigul Buffalo
Reyalto Warriors 10–3 Archipelago Destroyers
+Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 34–13 Dome City Highlanders
Cloud City Ravens 19–30 Sea Dome Coast Guard+
Chigul Buffalo 9–24 South Califas Federation+
+Archipelago Destroyers 17–3 Reyalto Warriors
5-8
#5 Dome City Highlanders 10–0 Reyalto Warriors #7
#6 Chigul Buffalo 24–0 Cloud City Ravens #8

SFH
Sea Dome Coast Guard 41–17 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots
Archipelago Destroyers 27–13 South Califas Federation
+Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 47–13 Sea Dome Coast Guard
South Califas Federation 33–23 Archipelago Destroyers+
TPG
Sea Dome Coast Guard 10–17 South Califas Federation

Sea Bowl
Archipelago Destroyers 3–19 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots
Last edited by Sea Dome on Sat Jul 23, 2022 12:53 am, edited 25 times in total.
RP details. We are MOST of the Supermassive Sea Dome, excepting Corporate City One, Corporate City Trade Zone, SD ComIntern, overarching Sea Peoples League
MSD@WAGA Chief Amb. Rick Timbre's presence signifies that the PFM thinks of its own internal lawmaking and foreign affairs as a bit more urgent than the specificities of WA matters.
* hosted IGCL 1-3
* 1st @ Union Isle Medieval Arts Cup (9G 4S 9B)
* 2nd * Beach Cup VIII
* hosted & placed 3rd at A Gaelic Football Invitational
* hosted Roller Hockey Internationale
Trigram: MSD (deprecated but acceptable: SEA). Demonyms: Matrian, Federal. Pop: Incomprehensibly large. eclectic Left Wing federation with some issues.
ARROSIA - We Don't Need A Slogan.

User avatar
Sea Dome
Envoy
 
Posts: 256
Founded: Dec 25, 2021
Left-wing Utopia

City Gridiron League: 4-down tournament

Postby Sea Dome » Sat Jul 23, 2022 12:59 am

Far outpacing any potential quality, skill levels, or production values of the material itself, let alone residents' standard of living behind the glitzy stadium shots, Corporate City One's gridiron league procedurally generates endless content for the CC1 version of Sports Network.
CC1 Dept of Corrections Guardians 0–24 Our Mother of the Wretched Sinners
High City College Snipers 17–28 Young Democrats
Maritime University Pirates 9–14 Quick Wholesale Packers
BPR-GFC Bulls 30–7 Reform Party AFC
Conservative Party AFC 17–14 The Dozens
Midnight City Gremlins 14–3 Olofsson Group Blues
Iron Hill GFC Ancients 19–10 Electrogrid Chargers
City of Commerce GFC Gold Lions 13–7 Labor Cartel Reds
City College Bears 14–0 Free Trade Zone Triangles
Corporate City Arsenal GFC Gunners 15–7 Infosec-Pro Operators
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 10–7 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
Solar Mart Rays 19–13 Rotten House Toxins
General Steel Sabers 7–12 Eastern University Biohazards
Corporate University Sharks 24–24 Investment Bank GFC Bombers
Bazaar Eagles 27–31 Federal Bank Lions
Silver Hill Miners 20–20 Riverside Speeders
General Hospital Co. Greens 6–14 City of Industry GFC City Freaks
Exclusion Zone Giants 23–7 Anchor City Clippers
CC1 First Army Warriors 27–26 Liberal Party GFC Capitalists
Social Revolution Party GFC Purples 27–20 Mischief Society GFC Wreckers
Code: Select all
                                       G W L D PF PA  PD SoS SoV Pts
 1  Our Mother of the Wretched Sinners 1 1 0 0 24  0 +24   0   0   3
 2                       BPR-GFC Bulls 1 1 0 0 30  7 +23   0   0   3
 3               Exclusion Zone Giants 1 1 0 0 23  7 +16   0   0   3
 4                  City College Bears 1 1 0 0 14  0 +14   0   0   3
 5              Midnight City Gremlins 1 1 0 0 14  3 +11   0   0   3
 6                     Young Democrats 1 1 0 0 28 17 +11   0   0   3
 7              Iron Hill GFC Ancients 1 1 0 0 19 10  +9   0   0   3
 8  Corporate City Arsenal GFC Gunners 1 1 0 0 15  7  +8   0   0   3
 9    City of Industry GFC City Freaks 1 1 0 0 14  6  +8   0   0   3
10 Social Revolution Party GFC Purples 1 1 0 0 27 20  +7   0   0   3
11                     Solar Mart Rays 1 1 0 0 19 13  +6   0   0   3
12     City of Commerce GFC Gold Lions 1 1 0 0 13  7  +6   0   0   3
13       Eastern University Biohazards 1 1 0 0 12  7  +5   0   0   3
14             Quick Wholesale Packers 1 1 0 0 14  9  +5   0   0   3
15                  Federal Bank Lions 1 1 0 0 31 27  +4   0   0   3
16           Shiheda Electronics Bolts 1 1 0 0 10  7  +3   0   0   3
17              Conservative Party AFC 1 1 0 0 17 14  +3   0   0   3
18             CC1 First Army Warriors 1 1 0 0 27 26  +1   0   0   3
19                  Riverside Speeders 1 0 0 1 20 20  +0   1   1   1
20         Corporate University Sharks 1 0 0 1 24 24  +0   1   1   1
21                  Silver Hill Miners 1 0 0 1 20 20  +0   1   1   1
22         Investment Bank GFC Bombers 1 0 0 1 24 24  +0   1   1   1
23       Liberal Party GFC Capitalists 1 0 1 0 26 27  -1   3   0   0
24          Credit Cartel Gold Knights 1 0 1 0  7 10  -3   3   0   0
25                          The Dozens 1 0 1 0 14 17  -3   3   0   0
26                       Bazaar Eagles 1 0 1 0 27 31  -4   3   0   0
27                General Steel Sabers 1 0 1 0  7 12  -5   3   0   0
28         Maritime University Pirates 1 0 1 0  9 14  -5   3   0   0
29                   Labor Cartel Reds 1 0 1 0  7 13  -6   3   0   0
30           Rotten House Toxins 1 0 1 0 13 19  -6   3   0   0
31       Mischief Society GFC Wreckers 1 0 1 0 20 27  -7   3   0   0
32               Infosec-Pro Operators 1 0 1 0  7 15  -8   3   0   0
33         General Hospital Co. Greens 1 0 1 0  6 14  -8   3   0   0
34                Electrogrid Chargers 1 0 1 0 10 19  -9   3   0   0
35                Olofsson Group Blues 1 0 1 0  3 14 -11   3   0   0
36           High City College Snipers 1 0 1 0 17 28 -11   3   0   0
37           Free Trade Zone Triangles 1 0 1 0  0 14 -14   3   0   0
38                Anchor City Clippers 1 0 1 0  7 23 -16   3   0   0
39                    Reform Party AFC 1 0 1 0  7 30 -23   3   0   0
40   CC1 Dept of Corrections Guardians 1 0 1 0  0 24 -24   3   0   0
Our Mother of the Wretched Sinners 23–0 CC1 First Army Warriors
BPR-GFC Bulls 13–3 Conservative Party AFC
Exclusion Zone Giants 19–16 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
City College Bears 13–32 Federal Bank Lions
Midnight City Gremlins 10–0 Quick Wholesale Packers
Young Democrats 22–16 Eastern University Biohazards
Iron Hill GFC Ancients 3–7 City of Commerce GFC Gold Lions
Corporate City Arsenal GFC Gunners 14–10 Solar Mart Rays
City of Industry GFC City Freaks 27–17 Social Revolution Party GFC Purples
Riverside Speeders 34–23 Investment Bank GFC Bombers
Corporate University Sharks 10–19 Silver Hill Miners
Liberal Party GFC Capitalists 27–11 CC1 Dept of Corrections Guardians
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 17–6 Reform Party AFC
The Dozens 21–10 Anchor City Clippers
Bazaar Eagles 20–3 Free Trade Zone Triangles
General Steel Sabers 14–24 High City College Snipers
Maritime University Pirates 0–10 Olofsson Group Blues
Labor Cartel Reds 30–27 Electrogrid Chargers
Rotten House Toxins 28–14 Infosec-Pro Operators
Code: Select all
                                       G W L D PF PA  PD SoS SoV Pts
 1                  Federal Bank Lions 2 2 0 0 63 40 +23   6  18   6
 2              Midnight City Gremlins 2 2 0 0 24  3 +21   6  18   6
 3    City of Industry GFC City Freaks 2 2 0 0 41 23 +18   6  18   6
 4                     Young Democrats 2 2 0 0 50 33 +17   6  18   6
 5     City of Commerce GFC Gold Lions 2 2 0 0 20 10 +10   6  18   6
 6  Our Mother of the Wretched Sinners 2 2 0 0 47  0 +47   3   9   6
 7                       BPR-GFC Bulls 2 2 0 0 43 10 +33   3   9   6
 8               Exclusion Zone Giants 2 2 0 0 42 23 +19   3   9   6
 9  Corporate City Arsenal GFC Gunners 2 2 0 0 29 17 +12   3   9   6
10                  Riverside Speeders 2 1 0 1 54 43 +11   5   7   4
11                  Silver Hill Miners 2 1 0 1 39 30  +9   5   7   4
12                     Solar Mart Rays 2 1 1 0 29 27  +2   9   9   3
13           Shiheda Electronics Bolts 2 1 1 0 26 26  +0   9   9   3
14              Conservative Party AFC 2 1 1 0 20 27  -7   9   9   3
15             CC1 First Army Warriors 2 1 1 0 27 49 -22   9   9   3
16                       Bazaar Eagles 2 1 1 0 47 34 +13   6   0   3
17              Iron Hill GFC Ancients 2 1 1 0 22 17  +5   6   0   3
18         General Hospital Co. Greens 2 1 1 0 20 20  +0   6   0   3
19                Olofsson Group Blues 2 1 1 0 13 14  -1   6   0   3
20       Eastern University Biohazards 2 1 1 0 28 29  -1   6   0   3
21           High City College Snipers 2 1 1 0 41 42  -1   6   0   3
22 Social Revolution Party GFC Purples 2 1 1 0 44 47  -3   6   0   3
23                   Labor Cartel Reds 2 1 1 0 37 40  -3   6   0   3
24             Quick Wholesale Packers 2 1 1 0 14 19  -5   6   0   3
25                  City College Bears 2 1 1 0 27 32  -5   6   0   3
26       Liberal Party GFC Capitalists 2 1 1 0 53 38 +15   3   0   3
27                          The Dozens 2 1 1 0 35 27  +8   3   0   3
28          Credit Cartel Gold Knights 2 1 1 0 24 16  +8   3   0   3
29           Rotten House Toxins 2 1 1 0 41 33  +8   3   0   3
30         Corporate University Sharks 2 0 1 1 34 43  -9   5   1   1
31         Investment Bank GFC Bombers 2 0 1 1 47 58 -11   5   1   1
32               Infosec-Pro Operators 2 0 2 0 21 43 -22   9   0   0
33                Anchor City Clippers 2 0 2 0 17 44 -27   9   0   0
34                    Reform Party AFC 2 0 2 0 13 47 -34   9   0   0
35   CC1 Dept of Corrections Guardians 2 0 2 0 11 51 -40   9   0   0
36                Electrogrid Chargers 2 0 2 0 37 49 -12   6   0   0
37       Mischief Society GFC Wreckers 2 0 2 0 26 41 -15   6   0   0
38         Maritime University Pirates 2 0 2 0  9 24 -15   6   0   0
39                General Steel Sabers 2 0 2 0 21 36 -15   6   0   0
40           Free Trade Zone Triangles 2 0 2 0  3 34 -31   6   0   0
Federal Bank Lions 40–13 Exclusion Zone Giants
Midnight City Gremlins 21–17 BPR-GFC Bulls
City of Industry GFC City Freaks 27–7 Our Mother of the Wretched Sinners
Young Democrats 10–14 City of Commerce GFC Gold Lions
Corporate City Arsenal GFC Gunners 21–14 Riverside Speeders
Silver Hill Miners 12–3 Solar Mart Rays
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 14–21 Conservative Party AFC
CC1 First Army Warriors 16–14 Liberal Party GFC Capitalists
The Dozens 14–34 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
Bazaar Eagles 14–10 City College Bears
Iron Hill GFC Ancients 0–13 Quick Wholesale Packers
General Hospital Co. Greens 17–17 Labor Cartel Reds
Olofsson Group Blues 6–10 Social Revolution Party GFC Purples
Eastern University Biohazards 0–3 High City College Snipers
Rotten House Toxins 17–27 Corporate University Sharks
Investment Bank GFC Bombers 10–0 Infosec-Pro Operators
Anchor City Clippers 28–7 Free Trade Zone Triangles
Reform Party AFC 16–3 General Steel Sabers
CC1 Dept of Corrections Guardians 14–10 Maritime University Pirates
Electrogrid Chargers 13–12 Mischief Society GFC Wreckers
Code: Select all
                                       G W L D  PF PA  PD SoS SoV Pts
 1    City of Industry GFC City Freaks 3 3 0 0  68 30 +38  16  48   9
 2                  Federal Bank Lions 3 3 0 0 103 53 +50  15  45   9
 3              Midnight City Gremlins 3 3 0 0  45 20 +25  15  45   9
 4     City of Commerce GFC Gold Lions 3 3 0 0  34 20 +14  13  39   9
 5  Corporate City Arsenal GFC Gunners 3 3 0 0  50 31 +19   7  21   9
 6                  Silver Hill Miners 3 2 0 1  51 33 +18  11  25   7
 7                       BPR-GFC Bulls 3 2 1 0  60 31 +29  18  27   6
 8  Our Mother of the Wretched Sinners 3 2 1 0  54 27 +27  18  27   6
 9                     Young Democrats 3 2 1 0  60 47 +13  18  27   6
10               Exclusion Zone Giants 3 2 1 0  55 63  -8  15  18   6
11              Conservative Party AFC 3 2 1 0  41 41  +0  12  18   6
12             CC1 First Army Warriors 3 2 1 0  43 63 -20  12  18   6
13          Credit Cartel Gold Knights 3 2 1 0  58 30 +28   9  18   6
14                       Bazaar Eagles 3 2 1 0  61 44 +17  12   9   6
15             Quick Wholesale Packers 3 2 1 0  27 19  +8  12   9   6
16 Social Revolution Party GFC Purples 3 2 1 0  54 53  +1  12   9   6
17           High City College Snipers 3 2 1 0  44 42  +2   9   9   6
18                  Riverside Speeders 3 1 1 1  68 64  +4  20  19   4
19                   Labor Cartel Reds 3 1 1 1  54 57  -3  16  13   4
20         Corporate University Sharks 3 1 1 1  61 60  +1  14  13   4
21         General Hospital Co. Greens 3 1 1 1  37 37  +0  13   4   4
22         Investment Bank GFC Bombers 3 1 1 1  57 58  -1   8   4   4
23           Shiheda Electronics Bolts 3 1 2 0  40 47  -7  18  18   3
24                     Solar Mart Rays 3 1 2 0  32 39  -7  19   9   3
25              Iron Hill GFC Ancients 3 1 2 0  22 30  -8  18   9   3
26       Liberal Party GFC Capitalists 3 1 2 0  67 54 +13  15   9   3
27                          The Dozens 3 1 2 0  49 61 -12  15   9   3
28                Olofsson Group Blues 3 1 2 0  19 24  -5  15   0   3
29                  City College Bears 3 1 2 0  37 46  -9  15   0   3
30       Eastern University Biohazards 3 1 2 0  28 32  -4  12   0   3
31                    Reform Party AFC 3 1 2 0  29 50 -21  12   0   3
32                Anchor City Clippers 3 1 2 0  45 51  -6   9   0   3
33   CC1 Dept of Corrections Guardians 3 1 2 0  25 61 -36   9   0   3
34           Rotten House Toxins 3 1 2 0  58 60  -2   7   0   3
35                Electrogrid Chargers 3 1 2 0  50 61 -11   7   0   3
36               Infosec-Pro Operators 3 0 3 0  21 53 -32  16   0   0
37       Mischief Society GFC Wreckers 3 0 3 0  38 54 -16  13   0   0
38         Maritime University Pirates 3 0 3 0  19 38 -19  12   0   0
39                General Steel Sabers 3 0 3 0  24 52 -28  12   0   0
40           Free Trade Zone Triangles 3 0 3 0  10 62 -52  12   0   0
City of Industry GFC City Freaks 17–16 City of Commerce GFC Gold Lions
Federal Bank Lions 34–20 Midnight City Gremlins
Corporate City Arsenal GFC Gunners 20–27 Silver Hill Miners
BPR-GFC Bulls 7–0 Social Revolution Party GFC Purples
Our Mother of the Wretched Sinners 9–22 Quick Wholesale Packers
Young Democrats 23–0 Bazaar Eagles
Exclusion Zone Giants 3–10 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
Conservative Party AFC 10–27 CC1 First Army Warriors
High City College Snipers 14–20 Riverside Speeders
Labor Cartel Reds 6–6 Investment Bank GFC Bombers
Corporate University Sharks 24–21 General Hospital Co. Greens
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 24–21 Rotten House Toxins
Solar Mart Rays 14–0 CC1 Dept of Corrections Guardians
Iron Hill GFC Ancients 17–23 Anchor City Clippers
Liberal Party GFC Capitalists 31–7 Reform Party AFC
The Dozens 16–6 Eastern University Biohazards
Olofsson Group Blues 20–3 City College Bears
Electrogrid Chargers 10–16 Infosec-Pro Operators
Mischief Society GFC Wreckers 22–0 Free Trade Zone Triangles
Maritime University Pirates 13–0 General Steel Sabers

Code: Select all
                                       G W L D  PF PA  PD SoS SoV Pts
 1    City of Industry GFC City Freaks 4 4 0 0  85 46 +39  25  75  12
 2                  Federal Bank Lions 4 4 0 0 137 73 +64  24  72  12
 3                  Silver Hill Miners 4 3 0 1  78 53 +25  29  73  10
 4              Midnight City Gremlins 4 3 1 0  65 54 +11  36  72   9
 5             CC1 First Army Warriors 4 3 1 0  70 73  -3  24  54   9
 6     City of Commerce GFC Gold Lions 4 3 1 0  50 37 +13  29  51   9
 7  Corporate City Arsenal GFC Gunners 4 3 1 0  70 58 +12  26  48   9
 8                     Young Democrats 4 3 1 0  83 47 +36  24  45   9
 9                       BPR-GFC Bulls 4 3 1 0  67 31 +36  24  45   9
10          Credit Cartel Gold Knights 4 3 1 0  68 33 +35  21  45   9
11             Quick Wholesale Packers 4 3 1 0  49 28 +21  21  36   9
12                  Riverside Speeders 4 2 1 1  88 78 +10  30  43   7
13         Corporate University Sharks 4 2 1 1  85 81  +4  22  26   7
14  Our Mother of the Wretched Sinners 4 2 2 0  63 49 +14  33  36   6
15               Exclusion Zone Giants 4 2 2 0  58 73 -15  33  36   6
16              Conservative Party AFC 4 2 2 0  51 68 -17  30  36   6
17           Shiheda Electronics Bolts 4 2 2 0  64 68  -4  24  36   6
18 Social Revolution Party GFC Purples 4 2 2 0  54 60  -6  30  27   6
19                          The Dozens 4 2 2 0  65 67  -2  24  27   6
20                     Solar Mart Rays 4 2 2 0  46 39  +7  25  18   6
21       Liberal Party GFC Capitalists 4 2 2 0  98 61 +37  24  18   6
22                Olofsson Group Blues 4 2 2 0  39 27 +12  21  18   6
23                       Bazaar Eagles 4 2 2 0  61 67  -6  24   9   6
24           High City College Snipers 4 2 2 0  58 62  -4  19   9   6
25                Anchor City Clippers 4 2 2 0  68 68  +0  15   9   6
26         Investment Bank GFC Bombers 4 1 1 2  63 64  -1  22  21   5
27                   Labor Cartel Reds 4 1 1 2  60 63  -3  21  18   5
28         General Hospital Co. Greens 4 1 2 1  58 61  -3  27  14   4
29              Iron Hill GFC Ancients 4 1 3 0  39 53 -14  27   9   3
30           Rotten House Toxins 4 1 3 0  79 84  -5  22   9   3
31   CC1 Dept of Corrections Guardians 4 1 3 0  25 75 -50  21   9   3
32               Infosec-Pro Operators 4 1 3 0  37 63 -26  20   9   3
33                Electrogrid Chargers 4 1 3 0  60 77 -17  14   9   3
34                  City College Bears 4 1 3 0  40 66 -26  24   0   3
35                    Reform Party AFC 4 1 3 0  36 81 -45  24   0   3
36       Eastern University Biohazards 4 1 3 0  34 48 -14  21   0   3
37         Maritime University Pirates 4 1 3 0  32 38  -6  18   0   3
38       Mischief Society GFC Wreckers 4 1 3 0  60 54  +6  13   0   3
39           Free Trade Zone Triangles 4 0 4 0  10 84 -74  18   0   0
40                General Steel Sabers 4 0 4 0  24 65 -41  15   0   0
City of Industry GFC City Freaks 34–6 Federal Bank Lions
Silver Hill Miners 14–3 Midnight City Gremlins
CC1 First Army Warriors 28–6 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
City of Commerce GFC Gold Lions 25–7 BPR-GFC Bulls
Corporate City Arsenal GFC Gunners 16–10 Young Democrats
Quick Wholesale Packers 3–20 Riverside Speeders
Corporate University Sharks 0–3 Our Mother of the Wretched Sinners
Exclusion Zone Giants 34–13 High City College Snipers
Conservative Party AFC 24–24 Bazaar Eagles
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 23–17 Olofsson Group Blues
Social Revolution Party GFC Purples 13–7 Liberal Party GFC Capitalists
The Dozens 0–3 Solar Mart Rays
Anchor City Clippers 21–27 Investment Bank GFC Bombers
Labor Cartel Reds 13–3 Rotten House Toxins
General Hospital Co. Greens 10–9 Iron Hill GFC Ancients
CC1 Dept of Corrections Guardians 6–14 Electrogrid Chargers
Infosec-Pro Operators 10–17 City College Bears
Reform Party AFC 7–14 Eastern University Biohazards
Maritime University Pirates 9–15 Mischief Society GFC Wreckers
Free Trade Zone Triangles 17–0 General Steel Sabers

Code: Select all
                                       G W L D  PF  PA  PD SoS SoV Pts
 1    City of Industry GFC City Freaks 5 5 0 0 119  52 +67  49 147  15
 2                  Silver Hill Miners 5 4 0 1  92  56 +36  47 121  13
 3                  Federal Bank Lions 5 4 1 0 143 107 +36  46  93  12
 4  Corporate City Arsenal GFC Gunners 5 4 1 0  86  68 +18  44  93  12
 5     City of Commerce GFC Gold Lions 5 4 1 0  75  44 +31  44  87  12
 6             CC1 First Army Warriors 5 4 1 0  98  79 +19  37  84  12
 7                  Riverside Speeders 5 3 1 1 108  81 +27  48  82  10
 8              Midnight City Gremlins 5 3 2 0  68  68  +0  49  72   9
 9  Our Mother of the Wretched Sinners 5 3 2 0  66  49 +17  46  66   9
10               Exclusion Zone Giants 5 3 2 0  92  86  +6  42  63   9
11                     Young Democrats 5 3 2 0  93  63 +30  43  57   9
12                       BPR-GFC Bulls 5 3 2 0  74  56 +18  40  57   9
13 Social Revolution Party GFC Purples 5 3 2 0  67  67  +0  42  54   9
14          Credit Cartel Gold Knights 5 3 2 0  74  61 +13  39  54   9
15           Shiheda Electronics Bolts 5 3 2 0  87  85  +2  34  54   9
16             Quick Wholesale Packers 5 3 2 0  52  48  +4  34  45   9
17                     Solar Mart Rays 5 3 2 0  49  39 +10  37  36   9
18                   Labor Cartel Reds 5 2 1 2  73  66  +7  36  42   8
19         Investment Bank GFC Bombers 5 2 1 2  90  85  +5  34  42   8
20              Conservative Party AFC 5 2 2 1  75  92 -17  43  52   7
21         Corporate University Sharks 5 2 2 1  85  84  +1  40  38   7
22         General Hospital Co. Greens 5 2 2 1  68  70  -2  39  35   7
23                       Bazaar Eagles 5 2 2 1  85  91  -6  37  34   7
24                          The Dozens 5 2 3 0  65  70  -5  37  36   6
25                Olofsson Group Blues 5 2 3 0  56  50  +6  36  27   6
26                Electrogrid Chargers 5 2 3 0  74  83  -9  23  27   6
27       Liberal Party GFC Capitalists 5 2 3 0 105  74 +31  39  18   6
28           High City College Snipers 5 2 3 0  71  96 -25  34  18   6
29                  City College Bears 5 2 3 0  57  76 -19  31  18   6
30                Anchor City Clippers 5 2 3 0  89  95  -6  29  18   6
31       Mischief Society GFC Wreckers 5 2 3 0  75  63 +12  28  18   6
32       Eastern University Biohazards 5 2 3 0  48  55  -7  24   9   6
33              Iron Hill GFC Ancients 5 1 4 0  48  63 -15  40  18   3
34               Infosec-Pro Operators 5 1 4 0  47  80 -33  35  18   3
35           Rotten House Toxins 5 1 4 0  82  97 -15  36   9   3
36   CC1 Dept of Corrections Guardians 5 1 4 0  31  89 -58  33   9   3
37                    Reform Party AFC 5 1 4 0  43  95 -52  30   0   3
38           Free Trade Zone Triangles 5 1 4 0  27  84 -57  25   0   3
39         Maritime University Pirates 5 1 4 0  41  53 -12  24   0   3
40                General Steel Sabers 5 0 5 0  24  82 -58  21   0   0
City of Industry GFC City Freaks 16–6 Silver Hill Miners
Federal Bank Lions 13–7 CC1 First Army Warriors
Corporate City Arsenal GFC Gunners 27–7 City of Commerce GFC Gold Lions
Riverside Speeders 23–3 Midnight City Gremlins
Our Mother of the Wretched Sinners 16–6 Exclusion Zone Giants
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 0–20 Quick Wholesale Packers
Young Democrats 0–7 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
BPR-GFC Bulls 6–3 Electrogrid Chargers
Solar Mart Rays 12–10 Labor Cartel Reds
Investment Bank GFC Bombers 14–17 Conservative Party AFC
Social Revolution Party GFC Purples 20–0 Corporate University Sharks
General Hospital Co. Greens 16–7 General Steel Sabers
Liberal Party GFC Capitalists 10–6 Anchor City Clippers
High City College Snipers 26–10 City College Bears
Iron Hill GFC Ancients 6–17 Free Trade Zone Triangles
Infosec-Pro Operators 7–20 Reform Party AFC
Rotten House Toxins 14–20 CC1 Dept of Corrections Guardians
Bazaar Eagles 7–0 The Dozens
Olofsson Group Blues 10–3 Mischief Society GFC Wreckers
Eastern University Biohazards 13–0 Maritime University Pirates

Code: Select all
                                       G W L D  PF  PA  PD SoS SoV Pts
 1    City of Industry GFC City Freaks 6 6 0 0 135  58 +77  74 222  18
 2  Corporate City Arsenal GFC Gunners 6 5 1 0 113  75 +38  62 147  15
 3                  Federal Bank Lions 6 5 1 0 156 114 +42  64 138  15
 4                  Silver Hill Miners 6 4 1 1  98  72 +26  74 142  13
 5                  Riverside Speeders 6 4 1 1 131  84 +47  66 127  13
 6             CC1 First Army Warriors 6 4 2 0 105  92 +13  67 120  12
 7  Our Mother of the Wretched Sinners 6 4 2 0  82  55 +27  64 102  12
 8                       BPR-GFC Bulls 6 4 2 0  80  59 +21  55 102  12
 9     City of Commerce GFC Gold Lions 6 4 2 0  82  71 +11  65  96  12
10 Social Revolution Party GFC Purples 6 4 2 0  87  67 +20  61  93  12
11          Credit Cartel Gold Knights 6 4 2 0  81  61 +20  51  90  12
12             Quick Wholesale Packers 6 4 2 0  72  48 +24  49  81  12
13                     Solar Mart Rays 6 4 2 0  61  49 +12  51  69  12
14              Conservative Party AFC 6 3 2 1  92 106 -14  57  79  10
15                       Bazaar Eagles 6 3 2 1  92  91  +1  52  64  10
16         General Hospital Co. Greens 6 3 2 1  84  77  +7  42  35  10
17              Midnight City Gremlins 6 3 3 0  71  91 -20  74  99   9
18                     Young Democrats 6 3 3 0  93  70 +23  67  84   9
19               Exclusion Zone Giants 6 3 3 0  98 102  -4  63  72   9
20           Shiheda Electronics Bolts 6 3 3 0  87 105 -18  55  72   9
21       Liberal Party GFC Capitalists 6 3 3 0 115  80 +35  54  54   9
22           High City College Snipers 6 3 3 0  97 106  -9  46  45   9
23                Olofsson Group Blues 6 3 3 0  66  53 +13  45  45   9
24       Eastern University Biohazards 6 3 3 0  61  55  +6  33  27   9
25                   Labor Cartel Reds 6 2 2 2  83  78  +5  51  45   8
26         Investment Bank GFC Bombers 6 2 2 2 104 102  +2  47  42   8
27         Corporate University Sharks 6 2 3 1  85 104 -19  58  47   7
28                          The Dozens 6 2 4 0  65  77 -12  59  45   6
29                Electrogrid Chargers 6 2 4 0  77  89 -12  38  36   6
30                  City College Bears 6 2 4 0  67 102 -35  52  27   6
31       Mischief Society GFC Wreckers 6 2 4 0  78  73  +5  46  27   6
32                Anchor City Clippers 6 2 4 0  95 105 -10  41  27   6
33   CC1 Dept of Corrections Guardians 6 2 4 0  51 103 -52  45  18   6
34                    Reform Party AFC 6 2 4 0  63 102 -39  45   9   6
35           Free Trade Zone Triangles 6 2 4 0  44  90 -46  31   9   6
36              Iron Hill GFC Ancients 6 1 5 0  54  80 -26  52  18   3
37               Infosec-Pro Operators 6 1 5 0  54 100 -46  44  18   3
38           Rotten House Toxins 6 1 5 0  96 117 -21  45   9   3
39         Maritime University Pirates 6 1 5 0  41  66 -25  42   0   3
40                General Steel Sabers 6 0 6 0  31  98 -67  43   0   0
City of Industry GFC City Freaks 9–15 Corporate City Arsenal GFC Gunners
Federal Bank Lions 13–13 Silver Hill Miners
Riverside Speeders 9–10 CC1 First Army Warriors
Our Mother of the Wretched Sinners 20–3 Iron Hill GFC Ancients
BPR-GFC Bulls 0–0 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
City of Commerce GFC Gold Lions 17–24 Social Revolution Party GFC Purples
Solar Mart Rays 31–16 Conservative Party AFC
Bazaar Eagles 0–7 General Hospital Co. Greens
Midnight City Gremlins 13–9 Eastern University Biohazards
Young Democrats 16–3 Olofsson Group Blues
Quick Wholesale Packers 19–0 Exclusion Zone Giants
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 3–7 Liberal Party GFC Capitalists
High City College Snipers 9–0 Labor Cartel Reds
Corporate University Sharks 21–0 The Dozens
Electrogrid Chargers 7–13 Reform Party AFC
City College Bears 6–44 CC1 Dept of Corrections Guardians
Mischief Society GFC Wreckers 27–36 Anchor City Clippers
Investment Bank GFC Bombers 3–9 General Steel Sabers
Rotten House Toxins 13–10 Maritime University Pirates
Free Trade Zone Triangles 14–6 Infosec-Pro Operators
Code: Select all
                                       G W L D  PF  PA  PD SoS SoV Pts
 1    City of Industry GFC City Freaks 7 6 1 0 144  73 +71 103 255  18
 2  Corporate City Arsenal GFC Gunners 7 6 1 0 128  84 +44  87 219  18
 3                  Federal Bank Lions 7 5 1 1 169 127 +42  84 170  16
 4             CC1 First Army Warriors 7 5 2 0 115 101 +14  91 180  15
 5 Social Revolution Party GFC Purples 7 5 2 0 111  84 +27  80 147  15
 6  Our Mother of the Wretched Sinners 7 5 2 0 102  58 +44  79 138  15
 7                     Solar Mart Rays 7 5 2 0  92  65 +27  71 117  15
 8             Quick Wholesale Packers 7 5 2 0  91  48 +43  64 117  15
 9                  Silver Hill Miners 7 4 1 2 111  85 +26 102 194  14
10                  Riverside Speeders 7 4 2 1 140  94 +46  94 155  13
11                       BPR-GFC Bulls 7 4 2 1  80  59 +21  77 133  13
12          Credit Cartel Gold Knights 7 4 2 1  81  61 +20  73 121  13
13         General Hospital Co. Greens 7 4 2 1  91  77 +14  58  74  13
14              Midnight City Gremlins 7 4 3 0  84 100 -16  89 138  12
15                     Young Democrats 7 4 3 0 109  73 +36  83 120  12
16     City of Commerce GFC Gold Lions 7 4 3 0  99  95  +4  87 108  12
17       Liberal Party GFC Capitalists 7 4 3 0 122  83 +39  81 108  12
18           High City College Snipers 7 4 3 0 106 106  +0  60  78  12
19         Corporate University Sharks 7 3 3 1 106 104  +2  77  83  10
20              Conservative Party AFC 7 3 3 1 108 137 -29  76  79  10
21                       Bazaar Eagles 7 3 3 1  92  98  -6  72  73  10
22               Exclusion Zone Giants 7 3 4 0  98 121 -23  89  90   9
23           Shiheda Electronics Bolts 7 3 4 0  90 112 -22  74  84   9
24                Anchor City Clippers 7 3 4 0 131 132  -1  53  54   9
25                Olofsson Group Blues 7 3 4 0  69  69  +0  63  45   9
26   CC1 Dept of Corrections Guardians 7 3 4 0  95 109 -14  63  45   9
27       Eastern University Biohazards 7 3 4 0  70  68  +2  57  45   9
28                    Reform Party AFC 7 3 4 0  76 109 -33  59  36   9
29           Free Trade Zone Triangles 7 3 4 0  58  96 -38  40  27   9
30                   Labor Cartel Reds 7 2 3 2  83  87  -4  72  57   8
31         Investment Bank GFC Bombers 7 2 3 2 107 111  -4  56  54   8
32                          The Dozens 7 2 5 0  65  98 -33  76  54   6
33                Electrogrid Chargers 7 2 5 0  84 102 -18  51  45   6
34                  City College Bears 7 2 5 0  73 146 -73  68  36   6
35       Mischief Society GFC Wreckers 7 2 5 0 105 109  -4  64  36   6
36           Rotten House Toxins 7 2 5 0 109 127 -18  57  18   6
37                General Steel Sabers 7 1 6 0  40 101 -61  63  24   3
38              Iron Hill GFC Ancients 7 1 6 0  57 100 -43  79  18   3
39               Infosec-Pro Operators 7 1 6 0  60 114 -54  62  18   3
40         Maritime University Pirates 7 1 6 0  51  79 -28  57   9   3
City of Industry GFC City Freaks 14–0 CC1 First Army Warriors
Corporate City Arsenal GFC Gunners 10–13 Federal Bank Lions
Social Revolution Party GFC Purples 6–7 Quick Wholesale Packers
Our Mother of the Wretched Sinners 3–3 Solar Mart Rays
Silver Hill Miners 27–40 BPR-GFC Bulls
Riverside Speeders 18–7 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
General Hospital Co. Greens 18–7 Midnight City Gremlins
Young Democrats 7–9 Liberal Party GFC Capitalists
City of Commerce GFC Gold Lions 10–3 High City College Snipers
Corporate University Sharks 31–7 Conservative Party AFC
Bazaar Eagles 0–7 Exclusion Zone Giants
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 17–10 Reform Party AFC
Anchor City Clippers 29–26 Eastern University Biohazards
Olofsson Group Blues 13–20 CC1 Dept of Corrections Guardians
Free Trade Zone Triangles 9–26 Labor Cartel Reds
Investment Bank GFC Bombers 13–13 The Dozens
Electrogrid Chargers 10–20 Rotten House Toxins
City College Bears 31–42 Mischief Society GFC Wreckers
General Steel Sabers 9–7 Iron Hill GFC Ancients
Infosec-Pro Operators 13–10 Maritime University Pirates

Code: Select all
                                       G W L D  PF  PA  PD SoS SoV Pts
 1    City of Industry GFC City Freaks 8 7 1 0 158  73 +85 128 330  21
 2                  Federal Bank Lions 8 6 1 1 182 137 +45 108 233  19
 3  Corporate City Arsenal GFC Gunners 8 6 2 0 138  97 +41 119 258  18
 4             Quick Wholesale Packers 8 6 2 0  98  54 +44  89 183  18
 5                  Riverside Speeders 8 5 2 1 158 101 +57 111 206  16
 6  Our Mother of the Wretched Sinners 8 5 2 1 105  61 +44 110 181  16
 7                       BPR-GFC Bulls 8 5 2 1 120  86 +34  94 175  16
 8                     Solar Mart Rays 8 5 2 1  95  68 +27  97 163  16
 9         General Hospital Co. Greens 8 5 2 1 109  84 +25  85 131  16
10             CC1 First Army Warriors 8 5 3 0 115 115  +0 125 207  15
11 Social Revolution Party GFC Purples 8 5 3 0 117  91 +26 116 183  15
12       Liberal Party GFC Capitalists 8 5 3 0 131  90 +41 102 171  15
13     City of Commerce GFC Gold Lions 8 5 3 0 109  98 +11 108 162  15
14                  Silver Hill Miners 8 4 2 2 138 125 +13 131 212  14
15          Credit Cartel Gold Knights 8 4 3 1  88  79  +9  99 136  13
16         Corporate University Sharks 8 4 3 1 137 111 +26  96 135  13
17              Midnight City Gremlins 8 4 4 0  91 118 -27 117 156  12
18               Exclusion Zone Giants 8 4 4 0 105 121 -16 112 138  12
19                     Young Democrats 8 4 4 0 116  82 +34 101 120  12
20           Shiheda Electronics Bolts 8 4 4 0 107 122 -15  95 120  12
21           High City College Snipers 8 4 4 0 109 116  -7  87  96  12
22                Anchor City Clippers 8 4 4 0 160 158  +2  73  90  12
23   CC1 Dept of Corrections Guardians 8 4 4 0 115 122  -7  80  81  12
24                   Labor Cartel Reds 8 3 3 2 109  96 +13  92  97  11
25              Conservative Party AFC 8 3 4 1 115 168 -53  98  94  10
26                       Bazaar Eagles 8 3 4 1  92 105 -13  91  76  10
27         Investment Bank GFC Bombers 8 2 3 3 120 124  -4  81  85   9
28                    Reform Party AFC 8 3 5 0  86 126 -40  83  54   9
29                Olofsson Group Blues 8 3 5 0  82  89  -7  81  54   9
30       Mischief Society GFC Wreckers 8 3 5 0 147 140  +7  76  54   9
31       Eastern University Biohazards 8 3 5 0  96  97  -1  73  54   9
32           Rotten House Toxins 8 3 5 0 129 137  -8  79  45   9
33           Free Trade Zone Triangles 8 3 5 0  67 122 -55  63  45   9
34                          The Dozens 8 2 5 1  78 111 -33  92  72   7
35                Electrogrid Chargers 8 2 6 0  94 122 -28  75  63   6
36                  City College Bears 8 2 6 0 104 188 -84  86  45   6
37                General Steel Sabers 8 2 6 0  49 108 -59  70  36   6
38               Infosec-Pro Operators 8 2 6 0  73 124 -51  69  27   6
39              Iron Hill GFC Ancients 8 1 7 0  64 109 -45  98  18   3
40         Maritime University Pirates 8 1 7 0  61  92 -31  78  18   3
City of Industry GFC City Freaks 6–17 Quick Wholesale Packers
Federal Bank Lions 3–21 Riverside Speeders
Corporate City Arsenal GFC Gunners 26–7 Our Mother of the Wretched Sinners
BPR-GFC Bulls 9–3 Solar Mart Rays
General Hospital Co. Greens 17–3 CC1 First Army Warriors
Social Revolution Party GFC Purples 32–13 Silver Hill Miners
Liberal Party GFC Capitalists 3–0 City of Commerce GFC Gold Lions
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 10–0 Corporate University Sharks
Midnight City Gremlins 10–16 Anchor City Clippers
Exclusion Zone Giants 3–6 Young Democrats
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 23–23 High City College Snipers
CC1 Dept of Corrections Guardians 20–10 Labor Cartel Reds
Conservative Party AFC 17–0 Investment Bank GFC Bombers
Reform Party AFC 0–9 Olofsson Group Blues
Eastern University Biohazards 23–7 Mischief Society GFC Wreckers
Rotten House Toxins 16–34 Free Trade Zone Triangles
The Dozens 7–7 Electrogrid Chargers
City College Bears 13–13 General Steel Sabers
Infosec-Pro Operators 14–20 Iron Hill GFC Ancients
Bazaar Eagles 7–7 Maritime University Pirates
Code: Select all
                                       G W L D  PF  PA  PD SoS SoV Pts
 1    City of Industry GFC City Freaks 9 7 2 0 164  90 +74 158 348  21
 2  Corporate City Arsenal GFC Gunners 9 7 2 0 164 104 +60 141 324  21
 3             Quick Wholesale Packers 9 7 2 0 115  60 +55 121 270  21
 4                  Riverside Speeders 9 6 2 1 179 104 +75 140 284  19
 5                  Federal Bank Lions 9 6 2 1 185 158 +27 132 248  19
 6                       BPR-GFC Bulls 9 6 2 1 129  89 +40 120 247  19
 7         General Hospital Co. Greens 9 6 2 1 126  87 +39 105 191  19
 8       Liberal Party GFC Capitalists 9 6 3 0 134  90 +44 130 246  18
 9 Social Revolution Party GFC Purples 9 6 3 0 149 104 +45 142 243  18
10  Our Mother of the Wretched Sinners 9 5 3 1 112  87 +25 140 199  16
11          Credit Cartel Gold Knights 9 5 3 1  98  79 +19 123 190  16
12                     Solar Mart Rays 9 5 3 1  98  77 +21 126 184  16
13             CC1 First Army Warriors 9 5 4 0 118 132 -14 159 252  15
14     City of Commerce GFC Gold Lions 9 5 4 0 109 101  +8 142 192  15
15                     Young Democrats 9 5 4 0 122  85 +37 130 180  15
16                Anchor City Clippers 9 5 4 0 176 168  +8  98 153  15
17   CC1 Dept of Corrections Guardians 9 5 4 0 135 132  +3 100 129  15
18                  Silver Hill Miners 9 4 3 2 151 157  -6 158 224  14
19         Corporate University Sharks 9 4 4 1 137 121 +16 122 156  13
20           Shiheda Electronics Bolts 9 4 4 1 130 145 -15 123 151  13
21              Conservative Party AFC 9 4 4 1 132 168 -36 113 128  13
22           High City College Snipers 9 4 4 1 132 139  -7 111 124  13
23              Midnight City Gremlins 9 4 5 0 101 134 -33 150 192  12
24               Exclusion Zone Giants 9 4 5 0 108 127 -19 139 156  12
25                Olofsson Group Blues 9 4 5 0  91  89  +2 102  87  12
26       Eastern University Biohazards 9 4 5 0 119 104 +15  92  87  12
27           Free Trade Zone Triangles 9 4 5 0 101 138 -37  81  84  12
28                   Labor Cartel Reds 9 3 4 2 119 116  +3 115 112  11
29                       Bazaar Eagles 9 3 4 2  99 112 -13 109  98  11
30         Investment Bank GFC Bombers 9 2 4 3 120 141 -21 105  95   9
31       Mischief Society GFC Wreckers 9 3 6 0 154 163  -9 106  69   9
32                    Reform Party AFC 9 3 6 0  86 135 -49 110  60   9
33           Rotten House Toxins 9 3 6 0 145 171 -26  97  51   9
34                          The Dozens 9 2 5 2  85 118 -33 112  97   8
35                Electrogrid Chargers 9 2 6 1 101 129 -28  92  80   7
36                  City College Bears 9 2 6 1 117 201 -84 104  61   7
37                General Steel Sabers 9 2 6 1  62 121 -59  91  52   7
38              Iron Hill GFC Ancients 9 2 7 0  84 123 -39 118  39   6
39               Infosec-Pro Operators 9 2 7 0  87 144 -57  84  33   6
40         Maritime University Pirates 9 1 7 1  68  99 -31 102  32   4 eliminated from playoffs
City of Industry GFC City Freaks 0–16 Riverside Speeders
Corporate City Arsenal GFC Gunners 0–7 Quick Wholesale Packers
Federal Bank Lions 9–14 BPR-GFC Bulls
General Hospital Co. Greens 13–6 Liberal Party GFC Capitalists
Social Revolution Party GFC Purples 37–10 Our Mother of the Wretched Sinners
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 0–16 Solar Mart Rays
CC1 First Army Warriors 14–17 Anchor City Clippers
City of Commerce GFC Gold Lions 17–27 CC1 Dept of Corrections Guardians
Young Democrats 17–14 Silver Hill Miners
Corporate University Sharks 0–7 High City College Snipers
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 6–20 Midnight City Gremlins
Conservative Party AFC 7–6 Eastern University Biohazards
Exclusion Zone Giants 0–6 Olofsson Group Blues
Free Trade Zone Triangles 17–24 Maritime University Pirates
Bazaar Eagles 17–0 Investment Bank GFC Bombers
Mischief Society GFC Wreckers 48–16 Reform Party AFC
Rotten House Toxins 17–20 The Dozens
Electrogrid Chargers 41–17 City College Bears
Labor Cartel Reds 6–17 Iron Hill GFC Ancients
General Steel Sabers 0–10 Infosec-Pro Operators

Code: Select all
                                        G W L D  PF  PA   PD SoS SoV Pts
 1             Quick Wholesale Packers 10 8 2 0 122  60  +62 157 360  24 clinched playoffs
 2                  Riverside Speeders 10 7 2 1 195 104  +91 170 374  22
 3                       BPR-GFC Bulls 10 7 2 1 143  98  +45 154 340  22
 4         General Hospital Co. Greens 10 7 2 1 139  93  +46 135 281  22
 5    City of Industry GFC City Freaks 10 7 3 0 164 106  +58 189 366  21
 6  Corporate City Arsenal GFC Gunners 10 7 3 0 164 111  +53 177 360  21
 7 Social Revolution Party GFC Purples 10 7 3 0 186 114  +72 170 309  21
 8                  Federal Bank Lions 10 6 3 1 194 172  +22 163 266  19
 9                     Solar Mart Rays 10 6 3 1 114  77  +37 154 259  19
10       Liberal Party GFC Capitalists 10 6 4 0 140 103  +37 164 273  18
11                     Young Democrats 10 6 4 0 139  99  +40 153 249  18
12                Anchor City Clippers 10 6 4 0 193 182  +11 125 225  18
13   CC1 Dept of Corrections Guardians 10 6 4 0 162 149  +13 127 192  18
14  Our Mother of the Wretched Sinners 10 5 4 1 122 124   -2 173 220  16
15          Credit Cartel Gold Knights 10 5 4 1  98  95   +3 154 211  16
16              Conservative Party AFC 10 5 4 1 139 174  -35 137 176  16
17           High City College Snipers 10 5 4 1 139 139   +0 130 163  16
18             CC1 First Army Warriors 10 5 5 0 132 149  -17 186 270  15
19              Midnight City Gremlins 10 5 5 0 121 140  -19 181 258  15
20     City of Commerce GFC Gold Lions 10 5 5 0 126 128   -2 175 228  15
21                Olofsson Group Blues 10 5 5 0  97  89   +8 132 141  15
22                  Silver Hill Miners 10 4 4 2 165 174   -9 191 245  14
23                       Bazaar Eagles 10 4 4 2 116 112   +4 133 140  14
24         Corporate University Sharks 10 4 5 1 137 128   +9 150 183  13
25           Shiheda Electronics Bolts 10 4 5 1 136 165  -29 150 163  13
26               Exclusion Zone Giants 10 4 6 0 108 133  -25 169 183  12
27       Mischief Society GFC Wreckers 10 4 6 0 202 179  +23 133 105  12
28       Eastern University Biohazards 10 4 6 0 125 111  +14 129 105  12
29           Free Trade Zone Triangles 10 4 6 0 118 162  -44 103 102  12
30                          The Dozens 10 3 5 2 105 135  -30 136 136  11
31                   Labor Cartel Reds 10 3 5 2 125 133   -8 139 124  11
32                Electrogrid Chargers 10 3 6 1 142 146   -4 117 122  10
33         Investment Bank GFC Bombers 10 2 5 3 120 158  -38 137 116   9 Eliminated from playoffs
34              Iron Hill GFC Ancients 10 3 7 0 101 129  -28 144  90   9
35                    Reform Party AFC 10 3 7 0 102 183  -81 134  78   9
36           Rotten House Toxins 10 3 7 0 162 191  -29 123  78   9
37               Infosec-Pro Operators 10 3 7 0  97 144  -47 100  72   9
38         Maritime University Pirates 10 2 7 1  92 116  -24 132  71   7
39                  City College Bears 10 2 7 1 134 242 -108 132  70   7
40                General Steel Sabers 10 2 7 1  62 131  -69 112  61   7
Rotten House Toxins 8–10 General Steel Sabers
Maritime University Pirates 24–10 City College Bears
Labor Cartel Reds 6–10 Infosec-Pro Operators
Iron Hill GFC Ancients 6–10 Reform Party AFC
Electrogrid Chargers 6–6 Investment Bank GFC Bombers
Free Trade Zone Triangles 3–14 The Dozens
Exclusion Zone Giants 20–16 Eastern University Biohazards
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 3–14 Mischief Society GFC Wreckers
Bazaar Eagles 10–0 Corporate University Sharks
Olofsson Group Blues 10–0 Silver Hill Miners
Midnight City Gremlins 43–21 City of Commerce GFC Gold Lions
High City College Snipers 0–7 CC1 First Army Warriors
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 0–10 Conservative Party AFC
Anchor City Clippers 30–17 Our Mother of the Wretched Sinners
Young Democrats 0–30 CC1 Dept of Corrections Guardians
Quick Wholesale Packers 9–10 Liberal Party GFC Capitalists
Riverside Speeders 13–6 Solar Mart Rays
General Hospital Co. Greens 10–0 Federal Bank Lions
Corporate City Arsenal GFC Gunners 0–7 Social Revolution Party GFC Purples
BPR-GFC Bulls 13–7 City of Industry GFC City Freaks
Code: Select all
                                        G W L D  PF  PA   PD SoS SoV Pts
 1                  Riverside Speeders 11 8 2 1 208 110  +98 196 443  25
 2                       BPR-GFC Bulls 11 8 2 1 156 105  +51 188 433  25
 3         General Hospital Co. Greens 11 8 2 1 149  93  +56 172 392  25
 4 Social Revolution Party GFC Purples 11 8 3 0 193 114  +79 203 399  24
 5             Quick Wholesale Packers 11 8 3 0 131  70  +61 193 387  24
 6    City of Industry GFC City Freaks 11 7 4 0 171 119  +52 226 393  21
 7  Corporate City Arsenal GFC Gunners 11 7 4 0 164 118  +46 207 378  21
 8       Liberal Party GFC Capitalists 11 7 4 0 150 112  +38 209 372  21
 9                Anchor City Clippers 11 7 4 0 223 199  +24 160 300  21
10   CC1 Dept of Corrections Guardians 11 7 4 0 192 149  +43 155 264  21
11                  Federal Bank Lions 11 6 4 1 194 182  +12 206 302  19
12                     Solar Mart Rays 11 6 4 1 120  90  +30 191 286  19
13              Conservative Party AFC 11 6 4 1 149 174  -25 167 242  19
14             CC1 First Army Warriors 11 6 5 0 139 149  -10 220 354  18
15              Midnight City Gremlins 11 6 5 0 164 161   +3 211 321  18
16                     Young Democrats 11 6 5 0 139 129  +10 186 276  18
17                Olofsson Group Blues 11 6 5 0 107  89  +18 167 219  18
18                       Bazaar Eagles 11 5 4 2 126 112  +14 162 197  17
19  Our Mother of the Wretched Sinners 11 5 5 1 139 154  -15 206 247  16
20          Credit Cartel Gold Knights 11 5 5 1  98 105   -7 191 241  16
21           High City College Snipers 11 5 5 1 139 146   -7 157 172  16
22     City of Commerce GFC Gold Lions 11 5 6 0 147 171  -24 205 237  15
23               Exclusion Zone Giants 11 5 6 0 128 149  -21 190 237  15
24       Mischief Society GFC Wreckers 11 5 6 0 216 182  +34 165 162  15
25                  Silver Hill Miners 11 4 5 2 165 184  -19 221 257  14
26                          The Dozens 11 4 5 2 119 138  -19 159 183  14
27         Corporate University Sharks 11 4 6 1 137 138   -1 180 211  13
28           Shiheda Electronics Bolts 11 4 6 1 139 179  -40 183 181  13
29       Eastern University Biohazards 11 4 7 0 141 131  +10 168 141  12
30                    Reform Party AFC 11 4 7 0 112 189  -77 162 126  12
31               Infosec-Pro Operators 11 4 7 0 107 150  -43 122 126  12
32           Free Trade Zone Triangles 11 4 7 0 121 176  -55 135 120  12
33                Electrogrid Chargers 11 3 6 2 148 152   -4 145 153  11
34                   Labor Cartel Reds 11 3 6 2 131 143  -12 159 131  11
35         Investment Bank GFC Bombers 11 2 5 4 126 164  -38 172 148  10
36         Maritime University Pirates 11 3 7 1 116 126  -10 157 104  10
37                General Steel Sabers 11 3 7 1  72 139  -67 134  91  10
38              Iron Hill GFC Ancients 11 3 8 0 107 139  -32 169 102   9
39           Rotten House Toxins 11 3 8 0 170 201  -31 146  99   9
40                  City College Bears 11 2 8 1 144 266 -122 161  82   7

Riverside Speeders 14–3 BPR-GFC Bulls
General Hospital Co. Greens 14–3 Social Revolution Party GFC Purples
Quick Wholesale Packers 31–13 Anchor City Clippers
City of Industry GFC City Freaks 14–0 Liberal Party GFC Capitalists
Corporate City Arsenal GFC Gunners 23–3 CC1 Dept of Corrections Guardians
Federal Bank Lions 17–16 Solar Mart Rays
Conservative Party AFC 13–24 High City College Snipers
CC1 First Army Warriors 17–7 City of Commerce GFC Gold Lions
Midnight City Gremlins 9–0 Young Democrats
Olofsson Group Blues 3–3 Bazaar Eagles
Our Mother of the Wretched Sinners 16–13 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
Exclusion Zone Giants 30–0 Mischief Society GFC Wreckers
Silver Hill Miners 13–0 The Dozens
Corporate University Sharks 0–3 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
Eastern University Biohazards 3–3 Infosec-Pro Operators
Reform Party AFC 6–10 Free Trade Zone Triangles
Electrogrid Chargers 6–14 Maritime University Pirates
Labor Cartel Reds 0–7 General Steel Sabers
Rotten House Toxins 23–20 City College Bears
Investment Bank GFC Bombers 28–7 Iron Hill GFC Ancients
Code: Select all
                                        G W L D  PF  PA   PD SoS SoV Pts
 1                  Riverside Speeders 12 9 2 1 222 113 +109 248 575  28
 2         General Hospital Co. Greens 12 9 2 1 163  96  +67 212 503  28
 3             Quick Wholesale Packers 12 9 3 0 162  83  +79 238 504  27
 4                       BPR-GFC Bulls 12 8 3 1 159 119  +40 228 460  25
 5    City of Industry GFC City Freaks 12 8 4 0 185 119  +66 271 501  24
 6  Corporate City Arsenal GFC Gunners 12 8 4 0 187 121  +66 247 471  24
 7 Social Revolution Party GFC Purples 12 8 4 0 196 128  +68 247 429  24
 8                  Federal Bank Lions 12 7 4 1 211 198  +13 250 401  22
 9             CC1 First Army Warriors 12 7 5 0 156 156   +0 253 417  21
10              Midnight City Gremlins 12 7 5 0 173 161  +12 249 399  21
11       Liberal Party GFC Capitalists 12 7 5 0 150 126  +24 248 390  21
12                Anchor City Clippers 12 7 5 0 236 230   +6 206 339  21
13   CC1 Dept of Corrections Guardians 12 7 5 0 195 172  +23 189 285  21
14  Our Mother of the Wretched Sinners 12 6 5 1 155 167  -12 237 313  19
15                     Solar Mart Rays 12 6 5 1 136 107  +29 228 298  19
16              Conservative Party AFC 12 6 5 1 162 198  -36 200 273  19 ^ playoffs ^
17                Olofsson Group Blues 12 6 5 1 110  92  +18 200 264  19
18           High City College Snipers 12 6 5 1 163 159   +4 192 244  19
19                     Young Democrats 12 6 6 0 139 138   +1 222 312  18
20               Exclusion Zone Giants 12 6 6 0 158 149   +9 223 306  18
21                       Bazaar Eagles 12 5 4 3 129 115  +14 199 237  18
22                  Silver Hill Miners 12 5 5 2 178 184   -6 251 323  17
23          Credit Cartel Gold Knights 12 5 6 1 111 121  -10 222 250  16
24           Shiheda Electronics Bolts 12 5 6 1 142 179  -37 212 235  16
25     City of Commerce GFC Gold Lions 12 5 7 0 154 188  -34 238 246  15
26       Mischief Society GFC Wreckers 12 5 7 0 216 212   +4 197 189  15
27           Free Trade Zone Triangles 12 5 7 0 131 182  -51 158 177  15
28                          The Dozens 12 4 6 2 119 151  -32 187 207  14
29         Corporate University Sharks 12 4 7 1 137 141   -4 215 232  13
30         Investment Bank GFC Bombers 12 3 5 4 154 171  -17 189 178  13
31       Eastern University Biohazards 12 4 7 1 144 134  +10 196 172  13
32               Infosec-Pro Operators 12 4 7 1 110 153  -43 153 157  13
33         Maritime University Pirates 12 4 7 1 130 132   -2 184 156  13
34                General Steel Sabers 12 4 7 1  79 139  -60 165 142  13
35                    Reform Party AFC 12 4 8 0 118 199  -81 186 138  12
36           Rotten House Toxins 12 4 8 0 193 221  -28 166 132  12
37                Electrogrid Chargers 12 3 7 2 154 166  -12 165 156  11
38                   Labor Cartel Reds 12 3 7 2 131 150  -19 188 155  11
39              Iron Hill GFC Ancients 12 3 9 0 114 167  -53 198 105   9
40                  City College Bears 12 2 9 1 164 289 -125 191  97   7
#17 Olofsson Group Blues 17–0 High City College Snipers
Young Democrats 16–6 Exclusion Zone Giants
Bazaar Eagles 13–3 Silver Hill Miners
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 21–10 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
City of Commerce GFC Gold Lions 3–10 Mischief Society GFC Wreckers
Free Trade Zone Triangles 10–9 The Dozens
Corporate University Sharks 28–13 Investment Bank GFC Bombers
Eastern University Biohazards 10–6 Infosec-Pro Operators
Maritime University Pirates 15–19 General Steel Sabers
Reform Party AFC 17–16 Rotten House Toxins
Electrogrid Chargers 27–3 Labor Cartel Reds
Iron Hill GFC Ancients 17–10 City College Bears #40

18PG
#18 High City College Snipers 24–21 Young Democrats
Exclusion Zone Giants 7–9 Bazaar Eagles
Silver Hill Miners 16–9 Mischief Society GFC Wreckers
City of Commerce GFC Gold Lions 10–3 Free Trade Zone Triangles
The Dozens 7–3 Corporate University Sharks
Investment Bank GFC Bombers 37–17 Eastern University Biohazards
Infosec-Pro Operators 3–0 General Steel Sabers
Maritime University Pirates 28–6 Reform Party AFC
Rotten House Toxins 0–3 Electrogrid Chargers
Labor Cartel Reds 14–0 Iron Hill GFC Ancients #39

19PG
Young Democrats 3–13 Bazaar Eagles #19
Exclusion Zone Giants 23–16 Silver Hill Miners
Mischief Society GFC Wreckers 19–0 City of Commerce GFC Gold Lions
Free Trade Zone Triangles 13–0 The Dozens
Corporate University Sharks 17–10 Investment Bank GFC Bombers
Eastern University Biohazards 0–0 Infosec-Pro Operators
Infosec-Pro Operators 10–0 Eastern University Biohazards
General Steel Sabers 3–3 Maritime University Pirates
Maritime University Pirates 17–7 General Steel Sabers
Reform Party AFC 17–16 Electrogrid Chargers
#38 Rotten House Toxins 0–14 Labor Cartel Reds

20PG
#20 Young Democrats 10–0 Exclusion Zone Giants
Silver Hill Miners 6–14 Mischief Society GFC Wreckers
City of Commerce GFC Gold Lions 23–17 Free Trade Zone Triangles
The Dozens 13–13 Corporate University Sharks
Corporate University Sharks 7–0 The Dozens
Investment Bank GFC Bombers 0–7 Infosec-Pro Operators
Eastern University Biohazards 10–14 Maritime University Pirates
General Steel Sabers 7–3 Reform Party AFC
#37 Electrogrid Chargers 20–34 Labor Cartel Reds

21PG
#21 Exclusion Zone Giants 13–10 Mischief Society GFC Wreckers
Silver Hill Miners 13–24 City of Commerce GFC Gold Lions
Free Trade Zone Triangles 10–3 Corporate University Sharks
The Dozens 3–12 Infosec-Pro Operators
Investment Bank GFC Bombers 30–13 Maritime University Pirates
Eastern University Biohazards 7–13 General Steel Sabers
Reform Party AFC 20–3 Labor Cartel Reds #36

22PG
Mischief Society GFC Wreckers 7–23 City of Commerce GFC Gold Lions #22
Silver Hill Miners 23–14 Free Trade Zone Triangles
Corporate University Sharks 3–14 Infosec-Pro Operators
The Dozens 19–0 Investment Bank GFC Bombers
Maritime University Pirates 16–7 General Steel Sabers
Eastern University Biohazards 17–7 Reform Party AFC #35

23PG
#23 Mischief Society GFC Wreckers 44–37 Silver Hill Miners
Free Trade Zone Triangles 31–16 Infosec-Pro Operators
Corporate University Sharks 3–20 The Dozens
Investment Bank GFC Bombers 13–20 Maritime University Pirates
#34 General Steel Sabers 3–13 Eastern University Biohazards

24PG
#24 Silver Hill Miners 15–13 Free Trade Zone Triangles
Infosec-Pro Operators 3–19 The Dozens
Corporate University Sharks 10–0 Maritime University Pirates
Investment Bank GFC Bombers 43–10 Eastern University Biohazards #33

25PG
#25 Free Trade Zone Triangles 17–0 The Dozens
Infosec-Pro Operators 17–10 Corporate University Sharks
Maritime University Pirates 6–20 Investment Bank GFC Bombers

26PG
The Dozens 3–20 Infosec-Pro Operators #26
Corporate University Sharks 3–10 Investment Bank GFC Bombers

27PG
The Dozens 7–3 Investment Bank GFC Bombers
Riverside Speeders 23–13 City of Industry GFC City Freaks
+City of Industry GFC City Freaks 23–10 Riverside Speeders
CC1 First Army Warriors 31–34 CC1 Dept of Corrections Guardians
+CC1 Dept of Corrections Guardians 20–9 CC1 First Army Warriors
Quick Wholesale Packers 14–20 Social Revolution Party GFC Purples
+Social Revolution Party GFC Purples 9–13 Quick Wholesale Packers
Liberal Party GFC Capitalists 17–7 Solar Mart Rays
Solar Mart Rays 3–14 Liberal Party GFC Capitalists+
General Hospital Co. Greens 12–13 Corporate City Arsenal GFC Gunners
+Corporate City Arsenal GFC Gunners 7–0 General Hospital Co. Greens
Midnight City Gremlins 20–36 Our Mother of the Wretched Sinners
+Our Mother of the Wretched Sinners 34–9 Midnight City Gremlins
BPR-GFC Bulls 3–0 Federal Bank Lions
Federal Bank Lions 9–6 BPR-GFC Bulls+
Anchor City Clippers 10–6 Conservative Party AFC
+Conservative Party AFC 23–6 Anchor City Clippers
#9 Riverside Speeders 30–7 General Hospital Co. Greens
Quick Wholesale Packers 6–10 Federal Bank Lions
CC1 First Army Warriors 27–7 Midnight City Gremlins
Anchor City Clippers 9–0 Solar Mart Rays #16

General Hospital Co. Greens 3–21 Federal Bank Lions #10
Quick Wholesale Packers 0–10 CC1 First Army Warriors
Midnight City Gremlins 7–7 Anchor City Clippers
Anchor City Clippers 20–16 Midnight City Gremlins #15


#11 General Hospital Co. Greens 16–7 CC1 First Army Warriors
Quick Wholesale Packers 34–13 Anchor City Clippers #14

#13 CC1 First Army Warriors 3–7 Quick Wholesale Packers #12
City of Industry GFC City Freaks 34–30 CC1 Dept of Corrections Guardians
CC1 Dept of Corrections Guardians 3–24 City of Industry GFC City Freaks
Social Revolution Party GFC Purples 0–25 Liberal Party GFC Capitalists
Liberal Party GFC Capitalists 20–25 Social Revolution Party GFC Purples
Corporate City Arsenal GFC Gunners 3–6 Our Mother of the Wretched Sinners
Our Mother of the Wretched Sinners 23–23 Corporate City Arsenal GFC Gunners
BPR-GFC Bulls 30–21 Conservative Party AFC
Conservative Party AFC 6–15 BPR-GFC Bulls
#5 Corporate City Arsenal GFC Gunners 14–0 Social Revolution Party GFC Purples
CC1 Dept of Corrections Guardians 17–16 Conservative Party AFC #8

#7 Social Revolution Party GFC Purples 7–21 CC1 Dept of Corrections Guardians #6
City of Industry GFC City Freaks 10–0 Liberal Party GFC Capitalists
Liberal Party GFC Capitalists 10–24 City of Industry GFC City Freaks+
BPR-GFC Bulls 31–21 Our Mother of the Wretched Sinners
Our Mother of the Wretched Sinners 17–20 BPR-GFC Bulls+
TPG
Liberal Party GFC Capitalists 3–10 Our Mother of the Wretched Sinners

City Bowl
BPR-GFC Bulls 10–10 City of Industry GFC City Freaks (10–13 OT)
@ Liberal Party HQ, CC1
City of Industry GFC City Freaks 3–10 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots
Last edited by Sea Dome on Thu Sep 21, 2023 10:10 am, edited 31 times in total.
RP details. We are MOST of the Supermassive Sea Dome, excepting Corporate City One, Corporate City Trade Zone, SD ComIntern, overarching Sea Peoples League
MSD@WAGA Chief Amb. Rick Timbre's presence signifies that the PFM thinks of its own internal lawmaking and foreign affairs as a bit more urgent than the specificities of WA matters.
* hosted IGCL 1-3
* 1st @ Union Isle Medieval Arts Cup (9G 4S 9B)
* 2nd * Beach Cup VIII
* hosted & placed 3rd at A Gaelic Football Invitational
* hosted Roller Hockey Internationale
Trigram: MSD (deprecated but acceptable: SEA). Demonyms: Matrian, Federal. Pop: Incomprehensibly large. eclectic Left Wing federation with some issues.
ARROSIA - We Don't Need A Slogan.

User avatar
Sea Dome
Envoy
 
Posts: 256
Founded: Dec 25, 2021
Left-wing Utopia

Sea Dome Hockey League

Postby Sea Dome » Sat Jul 23, 2022 3:45 am

Following the amenities and/or piracy scandal, policlubs across the spectrum finally agreed to share the air just in time for hockey season. The Casaran system continues, with each matchup being contested in home-and-away fashion. Note that 'standings' provided are for the purposes of Casaran scheduling. The actual league table uses the standard 2 points for a win.
Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 3–0 Xuelei HC Bombers
Revanchist Policlub Avengers 7–4 Archipelago Rangers
Misfits HC 2–0 South Hub City Rabble
Industry City Sharks 5–5 Black Star Policlub Terrors
Gimlen Rams 3–1 Dome City Eagles
Floating Haven Gunners 3–1 Reyalto Warriors
Mid-City Dodgers 2–4 Wanderers HC
Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 3–3 Dome City Raiders
West Pax Bulls 2–1 Lemo Dolphins
Hub City Rats 0–2 Dome City Highlanders
Cargo City Flames 4–2 West Dome City Westies
Chigul Buffalo 1–0 Free South Califas Rebels
South Califas Federation 2–1 Pentoia Panthers
Deep Country Octopodes 4–5 Cloud City Ravens
Biles County Bolts 0–0 Sea Dome Coast Guard
Autonomous University Wildcats 3–4 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots
Upper Dome Guardians 3–1 Katu Clippers
North Xuelei Mongoose 1–0 Archipelago Destroyers
Cargo City Gulls 0–0 Senti Strikers
Beipek Dragons 2–0 Labor Federation Bruisers
Sea Dome University Stingrays 1–0 Peregrine City Falcons
M2
Xuelei HC Bombers 3–4 Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries
Archipelago Rangers 3–2 Revanchist Policlub Avengers
South Hub City Rabble 2–2 Misfits HC
Black Star Policlub Terrors 1–0 Industry City Sharks
Dome City Eagles 5–5 Gimlen Rams
Reyalto Warriors 1–0 Floating Haven Gunners
Wanderers HC 4–3 Mid-City Dodgers
Dome City Raiders 1–2 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers
Lemo Dolphins 2–2 West Pax Bulls
Dome City Highlanders 2–2 Hub City Rats
West Dome City Westies 3–2 Cargo City Flames
Free South Califas Rebels 0–1 Chigul Buffalo
Pentoia Panthers 3–2 South Califas Federation
Cloud City Ravens 1–3 Deep Country Octopodes
Sea Dome Coast Guard 2–2 Biles County Bolts
Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 2–2 Autonomous University Wildcats
Katu Clippers 5–4 Upper Dome Guardians
Archipelago Destroyers 4–6 North Xuelei Mongoose
Senti Strikers 2–3 Cargo City Gulls
Labor Federation Bruisers 1–1 Beipek Dragons
Peregrine City Falcons 2–2 Sea Dome University Stingrays
G W L D PF PA PD SoS SoV Pts
1 Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 2 2 0 0 7 3 +4 0 0 6
2 North Xuelei Mongoose 2 2 0 0 7 4 +3 0 0 6
3 Wanderers HC 2 2 0 0 8 5 +3 0 0 6
4 Chigul Buffalo 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 0 0 6
5 Gimlen Rams 2 1 0 1 8 6 +2 2 4 4
6 Misfits HC 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2 2 4 4
7 Beipek Dragons 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2 2 4 4
8 Dome City Highlanders 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2 2 4 4
9 Black Star Policlub Terrors 2 1 0 1 6 5 +1 2 4 4
10 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 2 1 0 1 6 5 +1 2 4 4
11 Sea Dome University Stingrays 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 2 4 4
12 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1 2 4 4
13 West Pax Bulls 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1 2 4 4
14 Cargo City Gulls 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 2 4 4
15 Revanchist Policlub Avengers 2 1 1 0 9 7 +2 6 9 3
16 Deep Country Octopodes 2 1 1 0 7 6 +1 6 9 3
17 Cargo City Flames 2 1 1 0 6 5 +1 6 9 3
18 Floating Haven Gunners 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 6 9 3
19 Upper Dome Guardians 2 1 1 0 7 6 +1 6 9 3
20 Pentoia Panthers 2 1 1 0 4 4 +0 6 9 3
21 South Califas Federation 2 1 1 0 4 4 +0 6 9 3
22 Katu Clippers 2 1 1 0 6 7 -1 6 9 3
23 West Dome City Westies 2 1 1 0 5 6 -1 6 9 3
24 Reyalto Warriors 2 1 1 0 2 3 -1 6 9 3
25 Cloud City Ravens 2 1 1 0 6 7 -1 6 9 3
26 Archipelago Rangers 2 1 1 0 7 9 -2 6 9 3
27 Sea Dome Coast Guard 2 0 0 2 2 2 +0 4 4 2
28 Biles County Bolts 2 0 0 2 2 2 +0 4 4 2
29 Autonomous University Wildcats 2 0 1 1 5 6 -1 8 4 1
30 Dome City Raiders 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 8 4 1
31 Senti Strikers 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 8 4 1
32 Industry City Sharks 2 0 1 1 5 6 -1 8 4 1
33 Peregrine City Falcons 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 8 4 1
34 Lemo Dolphins 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 8 4 1
35 Dome City Eagles 2 0 1 1 6 8 -2 8 4 1
36 Labor Federation Bruisers 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 8 4 1
37 Hub City Rats 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 8 4 1
38 South Hub City Rabble 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 8 4 1
39 Free South Califas Rebels 2 0 2 0 0 2 -2 12 0 0
40 Archipelago Destroyers 2 0 2 0 4 7 -3 12 0 0
41 Mid-City Dodgers 2 0 2 0 5 8 -3 12 0 0
42 Xuelei HC Bombers 2 0 2 0 3 7 -4 12 0 0
Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 3–2 Chigul Buffalo
North Xuelei Mongoose 0–0 Wanderers HC
Gimlen Rams 4–0 Cargo City Gulls
Misfits HC 2–2 West Pax Bulls
Beipek Dragons 0–3 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers
Dome City Highlanders 4–2 Sea Dome University Stingrays
Black Star Policlub Terrors 3–4 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots
Cargo City Flames 4–5 Reyalto Warriors
Floating Haven Gunners 0–1 West Dome City Westies
Autonomous University Wildcats 1–0 South Hub City Rabble
Dome City Raiders 3–2 Hub City Rats
Senti Strikers 2–1 Labor Federation Bruisers
Industry City Sharks 2–4 Dome City Eagles
Peregrine City Falcons 2–2 Lemo Dolphins
Free South Califas Rebels 1–3 Xuelei HC Bombers
Archipelago Destroyers 3–2 Mid-City Dodgers
Revanchist Policlub Avengers 1–1 Deep Country Octopodes
Upper Dome Guardians 0–1 Pentoia Panthers
South Califas Federation 4–2 Katu Clippers
Cloud City Ravens 4–5 Sea Dome Coast Guard
Archipelago Rangers 0–1 Biles County Bolts

Chigul Buffalo 4–5 Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries
Wanderers HC 0–0 North Xuelei Mongoose
Cargo City Gulls 5–3 Gimlen Rams
West Pax Bulls 3–3 Misfits HC
Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 3–1 Beipek Dragons
Sea Dome University Stingrays 3–0 Dome City Highlanders
Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 0–1 Black Star Policlub Terrors
Reyalto Warriors 1–2 Cargo City Flames
West Dome City Westies 2–5 Floating Haven Gunners
South Hub City Rabble 3–3 Autonomous University Wildcats
Hub City Rats 0–0 Dome City Raiders
Labor Federation Bruisers 4–5 Senti Strikers
Dome City Eagles 3–4 Industry City Sharks
Lemo Dolphins 1–2 Peregrine City Falcons
Xuelei HC Bombers 1–2 Free South Califas Rebels
Mid-City Dodgers 1–1 Archipelago Destroyers
Deep Country Octopodes 1–1 Revanchist Policlub Avengers
Pentoia Panthers 1–2 Upper Dome Guardians
Katu Clippers 0–1 South Califas Federation
Sea Dome Coast Guard 1–1 Cloud City Ravens
Biles County Bolts 1–0 Archipelago Rangers
G W L D PF PA PD SoS SoV Pts
1 Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 4 4 0 0 15 9 +6 18 54 12
2 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 4 3 0 1 11 5 +6 18 44 10
3 South Califas Federation 4 3 1 0 9 6 +3 18 36 9
4 North Xuelei Mongoose 4 2 0 2 7 4 +3 24 40 8
5 Biles County Bolts 4 2 0 2 4 2 +2 18 30 8
6 Wanderers HC 4 2 0 2 8 5 +3 18 22 8
7 Cargo City Gulls 4 2 1 1 8 9 -1 28 49 7
8 Sea Dome University Stingrays 4 2 1 1 8 6 +2 24 41 7
9 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 4 2 1 1 10 9 +1 24 41 7
10 Gimlen Rams 4 2 1 1 15 11 +4 22 37 7
11 Black Star Policlub Terrors 4 2 1 1 10 9 +1 22 37 7
12 Dome City Highlanders 4 2 1 1 8 7 +1 18 29 7
13 Senti Strikers 4 2 1 1 9 8 +1 16 13 7
14 Pentoia Panthers 4 2 2 0 6 6 +0 30 45 6
15 Floating Haven Gunners 4 2 2 0 8 5 +3 24 36 6
16 Cargo City Flames 4 2 2 0 12 11 +1 24 36 6
17 Reyalto Warriors 4 2 2 0 8 9 -1 24 36 6
18 West Dome City Westies 4 2 2 0 8 11 -3 24 36 6
19 Sea Dome Coast Guard 4 1 0 3 8 7 +1 24 32 6
20 Upper Dome Guardians 4 2 2 0 9 8 +1 18 27 6
21 Misfits HC 4 1 0 3 9 7 +2 16 20 6
22 West Pax Bulls 4 1 0 3 9 8 +1 16 20 6
23 Chigul Buffalo 4 2 2 0 8 8 +0 30 18 6
24 Deep Country Octopodes 4 1 1 2 9 8 +1 18 22 5
25 Revanchist Policlub Avengers 4 1 1 2 11 9 +2 16 19 5
26 Dome City Raiders 4 1 1 2 7 7 +0 24 18 5
27 Peregrine City Falcons 4 1 1 2 6 6 +0 18 15 5
28 Autonomous University Wildcats 4 1 1 2 9 9 +0 18 15 5
29 Cloud City Ravens 4 1 2 1 11 13 -2 22 21 4
30 Dome City Eagles 4 1 2 1 13 14 -1 22 19 4
31 Industry City Sharks 4 1 2 1 11 13 -2 22 19 4
32 Beipek Dragons 4 1 2 1 4 7 -3 22 4 4
33 Archipelago Destroyers 4 1 2 1 8 10 -2 18 4 4
34 Katu Clippers 4 1 3 0 8 12 -4 30 18 3
35 Archipelago Rangers 4 1 3 0 7 11 -4 26 15 3
36 Xuelei HC Bombers 4 1 3 0 7 10 -3 30 9 3
37 Free South Califas Rebels 4 1 3 0 3 6 -3 18 9 3
38 Hub City Rats 4 0 2 2 4 7 -3 24 12 2
39 Lemo Dolphins 4 0 2 2 6 8 -2 22 11 2
40 South Hub City Rabble 4 0 2 2 5 8 -3 22 11 2
41 Mid-City Dodgers 4 0 3 1 8 12 -4 24 4 1
42 Labor Federation Bruisers 4 0 3 1 6 10 -4 22 4 1
Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 5–3 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers
South Califas Federation 1–4 North Xuelei Mongoose
Biles County Bolts 3–3 Wanderers HC
Cargo City Gulls 2–3 Dome City Highlanders
Sea Dome Coast Guard 4–2 Black Star Policlub Terrors
Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 1–1 Gimlen Rams
Senti Strikers 3–1 Pentoia Panthers
Floating Haven Gunners 4–5 West Pax Bulls
Cargo City Flames 2–0 Misfits HC
Reyalto Warriors 1–2 Upper Dome Guardians
Chigul Buffalo 1–1 Deep Country Octopodes
Revanchist Policlub Avengers 4–3 Autonomous University Wildcats
Dome City Raiders 3–1 Peregrine City Falcons
Cloud City Ravens 2–3 Beipek Dragons
Dome City Eagles 1–2 Archipelago Destroyers
Industry City Sharks 0–0 Katu Clippers
Archipelago Rangers 2–3 Xuelei HC Bombers
Free South Califas Rebels 2–2 Hub City Rats
Mid-City Dodgers 3–2 Labor Federation Bruisers
Sea Dome University Stingrays 3–3 West Dome City Westies
Lemo Dolphins 2–4 South Hub City Rabble

Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 4–2 Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries
North Xuelei Mongoose 1–1 South Califas Federation
Wanderers HC 3–1 Biles County Bolts
Dome City Highlanders 2–1 Cargo City Gulls
Black Star Policlub Terrors 4–2 Sea Dome Coast Guard
Gimlen Rams 3–3 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots
Pentoia Panthers 1–1 Senti Strikers
West Pax Bulls 3–3 Floating Haven Gunners
Misfits HC 2–2 Cargo City Flames
Upper Dome Guardians 2–2 Reyalto Warriors
Deep Country Octopodes 2–0 Chigul Buffalo
Autonomous University Wildcats 4–2 Revanchist Policlub Avengers
Peregrine City Falcons 1–0 Dome City Raiders
Beipek Dragons 2–2 Cloud City Ravens
Archipelago Destroyers 4–2 Dome City Eagles
Katu Clippers 1–1 Industry City Sharks
Xuelei HC Bombers 3–1 Archipelago Rangers
Hub City Rats 3–2 Free South Califas Rebels
Labor Federation Bruisers 5–4 Mid-City Dodgers
West Dome City Westies 0–1 Sea Dome University Stingrays
South Hub City Rabble 0–2 Lemo Dolphins
G W L D PF PA PD SoS SoV Pts
1 Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 6 5 1 0 22 16 +6 58 135 15
2 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 6 4 1 1 18 12 +6 62 125 13
3 Dome City Highlanders 6 4 1 1 13 10 +3 48 99 13
4 North Xuelei Mongoose 6 3 0 3 12 6 +6 64 124 12
5 Wanderers HC 6 3 0 3 14 9 +5 50 84 12
6 Sea Dome University Stingrays 6 3 1 2 12 9 +3 56 99 11
7 Senti Strikers 6 3 1 2 13 10 +3 36 59 11
8 Black Star Policlub Terrors 6 3 2 1 16 15 +1 48 78 10
9 Cargo City Flames 6 3 2 1 16 13 +3 42 70 10
10 Upper Dome Guardians 6 3 2 1 13 11 +2 38 64 10
11 South Califas Federation 6 3 2 1 11 11 +0 48 63 10
12 West Pax Bulls 6 2 0 4 17 15 +2 38 62 10
13 Archipelago Destroyers 6 3 2 1 14 13 +1 40 40 10
14 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 6 2 1 3 14 13 +1 54 80 9
15 Sea Dome Coast Guard 6 2 1 3 14 13 +1 48 68 9
16 Deep Country Octopodes 6 2 1 3 12 9 +3 40 59 9
17 Gimlen Rams 6 2 1 3 19 15 +4 40 55 9
18 Biles County Bolts 6 2 1 3 8 8 +0 48 48 9
19 Xuelei HC Bombers 6 3 3 0 13 13 +0 44 30 9
20 Dome City Raiders 6 2 2 2 10 9 +1 54 61 8
21 Peregrine City Falcons 6 2 2 2 8 9 -1 48 55 8
22 Autonomous University Wildcats 6 2 2 2 16 15 +1 44 53 8
23 Revanchist Policlub Avengers 6 2 2 2 17 16 +1 40 51 8
24 Beipek Dragons 6 2 2 2 9 11 -2 44 36 8
25 Cargo City Gulls 6 2 3 1 11 14 -3 66 71 7
26 Pentoia Panthers 6 2 3 1 8 10 -2 62 71 7
27 West Dome City Westies 6 2 3 1 11 15 -4 56 62 7
28 Reyalto Warriors 6 2 3 1 11 13 -2 54 61 7
29 Floating Haven Gunners 6 2 3 1 15 13 +2 48 52 7
30 Misfits HC 6 1 1 4 11 11 +0 50 50 7
31 Chigul Buffalo 6 2 3 1 9 11 -2 56 33 7
32 Hub City Rats 6 1 2 3 9 11 -2 50 37 6
33 Industry City Sharks 6 1 2 3 12 14 -2 38 32 6
34 Cloud City Ravens 6 1 3 2 15 18 -3 52 44 5
35 Katu Clippers 6 1 3 2 9 13 -4 52 42 5
36 Lemo Dolphins 6 1 3 2 10 12 -2 46 33 5
37 South Hub City Rabble 6 1 3 2 9 12 -3 40 30 5
38 Free South Califas Rebels 6 1 4 1 7 11 -4 44 33 4
39 Dome City Eagles 6 1 4 1 16 20 -4 50 27 4
40 Mid-City Dodgers 6 1 4 1 15 19 -4 52 22 4
41 Labor Federation Bruisers 6 1 4 1 13 17 -4 46 20 4
42 Archipelago Rangers 6 1 5 0 10 17 -7 52 24 3
m
Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 1–2 Dome City Highlanders
Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 1–0 North Xuelei Mongoose
a
Wanderers HC 2–0 Sea Dome University Stingrays
Senti Strikers 2–1 Black Star Policlub Terrors
Cargo City Flames 2–0 West Pax Bulls
Upper Dome Guardians 4–6 South Califas Federation
Archipelago Destroyers 2–7 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots
m
Sea Dome Coast Guard 0–2 Deep Country Octopodes
Gimlen Rams 1–3 Biles County Bolts
a
Xuelei HC Bombers 4–3 Dome City Raiders
m
Peregrine City Falcons 2–2 Revanchist Policlub Avengers
Autonomous University Wildcats 7–3 Beipek Dragons
a
Cargo City Gulls 1–1 Misfits HC
Pentoia Panthers 3–2 Floating Haven Gunners
West Dome City Westies 2–1 Reyalto Warriors
Chigul Buffalo 2–3 Hub City Rats
Industry City Sharks 1–4 Cloud City Ravens
Katu Clippers 4–3 Lemo Dolphins
South Hub City Rabble 6–4 Free South Califas Rebels
Dome City Eagles 0–2 Mid-City Dodgers
Labor Federation Bruisers 2–3 Archipelago Rangers

Dome City Highlanders 0–0 Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries
North Xuelei Mongoose 3–0 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers
Sea Dome University Stingrays 0–1 Wanderers HC
Black Star Policlub Terrors 3–3 Senti Strikers
West Pax Bulls 1–0 Cargo City Flames
South Califas Federation 5–3 Upper Dome Guardians
Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 0–1 Archipelago Destroyers
Deep Country Octopodes 1–0 Sea Dome Coast Guard
Biles County Bolts 5–4 Gimlen Rams
Dome City Raiders 5–3 Xuelei HC Bombers
Revanchist Policlub Avengers 3–2 Peregrine City Falcons
Beipek Dragons 5–7 Autonomous University Wildcats
Misfits HC 2–3 Cargo City Gulls
Floating Haven Gunners 1–1 Pentoia Panthers
Reyalto Warriors 3–4 West Dome City Westies
Hub City Rats 4–4 Chigul Buffalo
Cloud City Ravens 2–4 Industry City Sharks
Lemo Dolphins 3–3 Katu Clippers
Free South Califas Rebels 1–3 South Hub City Rabble
Mid-City Dodgers 1–1 Dome City Eagles
Archipelago Rangers 3–3 Labor Federation Bruisers
G W L D PF PA PD SoS SoV Pts
1 Wanderers HC 8 5 0 3 17 9 +8 98 204 18
2 Dome City Highlanders 8 5 1 2 15 11 +4 96 203 17
3 Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 8 5 2 1 23 18 +5 106 185 16
4 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 8 5 2 1 19 15 +4 100 185 16
5 South Califas Federation 8 5 2 1 22 18 +4 90 162 16
6 North Xuelei Mongoose 8 4 1 3 15 7 +8 126 226 15
7 Deep Country Octopodes 8 4 1 3 15 9 +6 74 134 15
8 Biles County Bolts 8 4 1 3 16 13 +3 86 132 15
9 Senti Strikers 8 4 1 3 18 14 +4 76 129 15
10 Autonomous University Wildcats 8 4 2 2 30 23 +7 86 140 14
11 Cargo City Flames 8 4 3 1 18 14 +4 82 131 13
12 West Dome City Westies 8 4 3 1 17 19 -2 78 116 13
13 West Pax Bulls 8 3 1 4 18 17 +1 70 111 13
14 Archipelago Destroyers 8 4 3 1 17 20 -3 80 98 13
15 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 8 3 2 3 21 16 +5 94 146 12
16 Revanchist Policlub Avengers 8 3 2 3 22 20 +2 90 129 12
17 Xuelei HC Bombers 8 4 4 0 20 21 -1 76 87 12
18 Sea Dome University Stingrays 8 3 3 2 12 12 +0 114 139 11
19 Pentoia Panthers 8 3 3 2 12 13 -1 98 125 11
20 Cargo City Gulls 8 3 3 2 15 17 -2 98 119 11
21 Dome City Raiders 8 3 3 2 18 16 +2 94 119 11
22 Black Star Policlub Terrors 8 3 3 2 20 20 +0 90 114 11
23 South Hub City Rabble 8 3 3 2 18 17 +1 64 64 11
24 Upper Dome Guardians 8 3 4 1 20 22 -2 86 88 10
25 Hub City Rats 8 2 2 4 16 17 -1 80 76 10
26 Sea Dome Coast Guard 8 2 3 3 14 16 -2 98 95 9
27 Peregrine City Falcons 8 2 3 3 12 14 -2 80 80 9
28 Gimlen Rams 8 2 3 3 24 23 +1 86 77 9
29 Katu Clippers 8 2 3 3 16 19 -3 82 72 9
30 Industry City Sharks 8 2 3 3 17 20 -3 66 68 9
31 Misfits HC 8 1 2 5 14 15 -1 96 94 8
32 Cloud City Ravens 8 2 4 2 21 23 -2 82 89 8
33 Floating Haven Gunners 8 2 4 2 18 17 +1 88 84 8
34 Beipek Dragons 8 2 4 2 17 25 -8 86 52 8
35 Chigul Buffalo 8 2 4 2 15 18 -3 90 49 8
36 Mid-City Dodgers 8 2 4 2 18 20 -2 82 48 8
37 Reyalto Warriors 8 2 5 1 15 19 -4 88 73 7
38 Archipelago Rangers 8 2 5 1 16 22 -6 88 56 7
39 Lemo Dolphins 8 1 4 3 16 19 -3 84 64 6
40 Dome City Eagles 8 1 5 2 17 23 -6 78 44 5
41 Labor Federation Bruisers 8 1 5 2 18 23 -5 76 39 5
42 Free South Califas Rebels 8 1 6 1 12 20 -8 82 46 4
a9
Wanderers HC 1–1 Dome City Highlanders
m
Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 0–0 North Xuelei Mongoose
Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 3–2 South Califas Federation
a
Deep Country Octopodes 3–4 Biles County Bolts
Senti Strikers 2–1 Autonomous University Wildcats
Cargo City Flames 0–1 Archipelago Destroyers
West Dome City Westies 2–3 West Pax Bulls
Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 2–1 Revanchist Policlub Avengers
Xuelei HC Bombers 3–1 Sea Dome University Stingrays
Pentoia Panthers 1–1 Black Star Policlub Terrors
Cargo City Gulls 3–3 Dome City Raiders
South Hub City Rabble 2–1 Upper Dome Guardians
Hub City Rats 4–5 Sea Dome Coast Guard
Peregrine City Falcons 5–2 Industry City Sharks
Gimlen Rams 3–0 Katu Clippers
Misfits HC 2–2 Mid-City Dodgers
Cloud City Ravens 1–1 Chigul Buffalo
Floating Haven Gunners 5–5 Beipek Dragons
Reyalto Warriors 2–3 Archipelago Rangers
Lemo Dolphins 4–4 Dome City Eagles
Labor Federation Bruisers 0–1 Free South Califas Rebels

10
Dome City Highlanders 1–0 Wanderers HC
North Xuelei Mongoose 2–1 Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries
South Califas Federation 5–4 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers
Biles County Bolts 0–0 Deep Country Octopodes
Autonomous University Wildcats 0–1 Senti Strikers
Archipelago Destroyers 0–1 Cargo City Flames
West Pax Bulls 0–2 West Dome City Westies
Revanchist Policlub Avengers 1–0 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots
Sea Dome University Stingrays 2–1 Xuelei HC Bombers
Black Star Policlub Terrors 1–0 Pentoia Panthers
Dome City Raiders 4–2 Cargo City Gulls
Upper Dome Guardians 1–2 South Hub City Rabble
Sea Dome Coast Guard 1–0 Hub City Rats
Industry City Sharks 5–5 Peregrine City Falcons
Katu Clippers 0–1 Gimlen Rams
Mid-City Dodgers 1–2 Misfits HC
Chigul Buffalo 3–3 Cloud City Ravens
Beipek Dragons 2–5 Floating Haven Gunners
Archipelago Rangers 1–0 Reyalto Warriors
Dome City Eagles 3–2 Lemo Dolphins
Free South Califas Rebels 0–0 Labor Federation Bruisers
G W L D PF PA PD SoS SoV Pts
1 Dome City Highlanders 10 6 1 3 17 12 +5 144 298 21
2 Senti Strikers 10 6 1 3 21 15 +6 118 240 21
3 North Xuelei Mongoose 10 5 1 4 17 8 +9 180 335 19
4 Biles County Bolts 10 5 1 4 20 16 +4 156 281 19
5 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 10 6 3 1 26 22 +4 158 279 19
6 Wanderers HC 10 5 1 4 18 11 +7 164 273 19
7 South Califas Federation 10 6 3 1 29 25 +4 138 226 19
8 Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 10 5 3 2 24 20 +4 168 247 17
9 South Hub City Rabble 10 5 3 2 22 19 +3 102 155 17
10 Cargo City Flames 10 5 4 1 19 15 +4 134 213 16
11 Deep Country Octopodes 10 4 2 4 18 13 +5 138 209 16
12 West Pax Bulls 10 4 2 4 21 21 +0 126 196 16
13 West Dome City Westies 10 5 4 1 21 22 -1 130 188 16
14 Archipelago Destroyers 10 5 4 1 18 21 -3 136 183 16
15 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 10 4 3 3 23 18 +5 150 224 15
16 Revanchist Policlub Avengers 10 4 3 3 24 22 +2 142 210 15
17 Black Star Policlub Terrors 10 4 3 3 22 21 +1 146 199 15
18 Dome City Raiders 10 4 3 3 25 21 +4 138 191 15
19 Xuelei HC Bombers 10 5 5 0 24 24 +0 134 189 15
20 Sea Dome Coast Guard 10 4 3 3 20 20 +0 140 183 15
21 Gimlen Rams 10 4 3 3 28 23 +5 128 156 15
22 Sea Dome University Stingrays 10 4 4 2 15 16 -1 168 224 14
23 Autonomous University Wildcats 10 4 4 2 31 26 +5 154 182 14
24 Peregrine City Falcons 10 3 3 4 22 21 +1 122 142 13
25 Archipelago Rangers 10 4 5 1 20 24 -4 124 111 13
26 Cargo City Gulls 10 3 4 3 20 24 -4 168 192 12
27 Pentoia Panthers 10 3 4 3 13 15 -2 154 171 12
28 Misfits HC 10 2 2 6 18 18 +0 140 164 12
29 Floating Haven Gunners 10 3 4 3 28 24 +4 120 133 12
30 Cloud City Ravens 10 2 4 4 25 27 -2 120 122 10
31 Hub City Rats 10 2 4 4 20 23 -3 138 108 10
32 Industry City Sharks 10 2 4 4 24 30 -6 112 103 10
33 Chigul Buffalo 10 2 4 4 19 22 -3 122 94 10
34 Upper Dome Guardians 10 3 6 1 22 26 -4 128 91 10
35 Mid-City Dodgers 10 2 5 3 21 24 -3 124 82 9
36 Dome City Eagles 10 2 5 3 24 29 -5 114 82 9
37 Katu Clippers 10 2 5 3 16 23 -7 122 78 9
38 Beipek Dragons 10 2 5 3 24 35 -11 122 76 9
39 Free South Califas Rebels 10 2 6 2 13 20 -7 116 79 8
40 Lemo Dolphins 10 1 5 4 22 26 -4 128 98 7
41 Reyalto Warriors 10 2 7 1 17 23 -6 134 94 7
42 Labor Federation Bruisers 10 1 6 3 18 24 -6 120 57 6
11a
Dome City Highlanders 2–1 Senti Strikers
m
North Xuelei Mongoose 3–2 West Pax Bulls
a
Biles County Bolts 2–2 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers
South Califas Federation 1–0 Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries
South Hub City Rabble 4–3 Cargo City Flames
Deep Country Octopodes 3–2 Archipelago Destroyers
m
Wanderers HC 1–2 West Dome City Westies
a
Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 1–3 Sea Dome Coast Guard
Revanchist Policlub Avengers 4–7 Xuelei HC Bombers
Black Star Policlub Terrors 2–3 Dome City Raiders
Gimlen Rams 0–1 Sea Dome University Stingrays
Autonomous University Wildcats 3–4 Peregrine City Falcons
Archipelago Rangers 4–3 Cargo City Gulls
Pentoia Panthers 3–4 Misfits HC
Floating Haven Gunners 0–1 Cloud City Ravens
Hub City Rats 3–1 Upper Dome Guardians
Industry City Sharks 4–1 Chigul Buffalo
Mid-City Dodgers 2–2 Beipek Dragons
Dome City Eagles 1–0 Katu Clippers
Free South Califas Rebels 4–2 Lemo Dolphins
Reyalto Warriors 2–3 Labor Federation Bruisers

12
Senti Strikers 7–3 Dome City Highlanders
West Pax Bulls 4–5 North Xuelei Mongoose
Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 1–2 Biles County Bolts
Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 0–0 South Califas Federation
Cargo City Flames 3–3 South Hub City Rabble
Archipelago Destroyers 5–4 Deep Country Octopodes
West Dome City Westies 4–4 Wanderers HC
Sea Dome Coast Guard 0–1 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots
Xuelei HC Bombers 1–0 Revanchist Policlub Avengers
Dome City Raiders 1–0 Black Star Policlub Terrors
Sea Dome University Stingrays 5–5 Gimlen Rams
Peregrine City Falcons 0–2 Autonomous University Wildcats
Cargo City Gulls 6–3 Archipelago Rangers
Misfits HC 1–2 Pentoia Panthers
Cloud City Ravens 2–3 Floating Haven Gunners
Upper Dome Guardians 0–1 Hub City Rats
Chigul Buffalo 1–1 Industry City Sharks
Beipek Dragons 3–2 Mid-City Dodgers
Katu Clippers 0–0 Dome City Eagles
Lemo Dolphins 3–3 Free South Califas Rebels
Labor Federation Bruisers 3–1 Reyalto Warriors
G W L D PF PA PD SoS SoV Pts
1 North Xuelei Mongoose 12 7 1 4 25 14 +11 232 474 25
2 Dome City Highlanders 12 7 2 3 22 20 +2 222 432 24
3 Senti Strikers 12 7 2 3 29 20 +9 196 381 24
4 Biles County Bolts 12 6 1 5 24 19 +5 218 404 23
5 South Califas Federation 12 7 3 2 30 25 +5 196 322 23
6 Dome City Raiders 12 6 3 3 29 23 +6 206 345 21
7 Xuelei HC Bombers 12 7 5 0 32 28 +4 200 339 21
8 South Hub City Rabble 12 6 3 3 29 25 +4 158 256 21
9 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 12 6 4 2 29 26 +3 246 383 20
10 Wanderers HC 12 5 2 5 23 17 +6 240 354 20
11 West Dome City Westies 12 6 4 2 27 27 +0 186 284 20
12 Deep Country Octopodes 12 5 3 4 25 20 +5 198 301 19
13 Archipelago Destroyers 12 6 5 1 25 28 -3 204 280 19
14 Sea Dome University Stingrays 12 5 4 3 21 21 +0 234 343 18
15 Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 12 5 4 3 24 21 +3 248 324 18
16 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 12 5 4 3 25 21 +4 200 301 18
17 Sea Dome Coast Guard 12 5 4 3 23 22 +1 208 293 18
18 Autonomous University Wildcats 12 5 5 2 36 30 +6 214 273 17
19 Cargo City Flames 12 5 5 2 25 22 +3 196 267 17
20 Peregrine City Falcons 12 4 4 4 26 26 +0 186 235 16
21 West Pax Bulls 12 4 4 4 27 29 -2 200 233 16
22 Gimlen Rams 12 4 4 4 33 29 +4 194 211 16
23 Hub City Rats 12 4 4 4 24 24 +0 192 197 16
24 Archipelago Rangers 12 5 6 1 27 33 -6 186 180 16
25 Cargo City Gulls 12 4 5 3 29 31 -2 232 273 15
26 Revanchist Policlub Avengers 12 4 5 3 28 30 -2 214 255 15
27 Black Star Policlub Terrors 12 4 5 3 24 25 -1 220 248 15
28 Pentoia Panthers 12 4 5 3 18 20 -2 204 243 15
29 Misfits HC 12 3 3 6 23 23 +0 188 233 15
30 Floating Haven Gunners 12 4 5 3 31 27 +4 168 203 15
31 Industry City Sharks 12 3 4 5 29 32 -3 156 173 14
32 Cloud City Ravens 12 3 5 4 28 30 -2 180 197 13
33 Beipek Dragons 12 3 5 4 29 39 -10 174 155 13
34 Dome City Eagles 12 3 5 4 25 29 -4 154 140 13
35 Free South Califas Rebels 12 3 6 3 20 25 -5 178 159 12
36 Labor Federation Bruisers 12 3 6 3 24 27 -3 164 113 12
37 Chigul Buffalo 12 2 5 5 21 27 -6 184 147 11
38 Mid-City Dodgers 12 2 6 4 25 29 -4 184 135 10
39 Upper Dome Guardians 12 3 8 1 23 30 -7 184 103 10
40 Katu Clippers 12 2 6 4 16 24 -8 168 103 10
41 Lemo Dolphins 12 1 6 5 27 33 -6 176 130 8
42 Reyalto Warriors 12 2 9 1 20 29 -9 180 106 7
13a
North Xuelei Mongoose 3–0 Dome City Highlanders
Senti Strikers 1–2 Biles County Bolts
South Califas Federation 1–0 Dome City Raiders
Xuelei HC Bombers 1–1 South Hub City Rabble
Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 1–1 Wanderers HC
West Dome City Westies 1–0 Deep Country Octopodes
Archipelago Destroyers 2–1 Sea Dome University Stingrays
Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 2–2 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots
Sea Dome Coast Guard 2–2 Autonomous University Wildcats
Cargo City Flames 4–4 Peregrine City Falcons
West Pax Bulls 4–4 Archipelago Rangers
Gimlen Rams 4–4 Hub City Rats
Cargo City Gulls 1–2 Floating Haven Gunners
Revanchist Policlub Avengers 0–1 Misfits HC
m
Black Star Policlub Terrors 0–0 Cloud City Ravens
Pentoia Panthers 1–1 Beipek Dragons
Industry City Sharks 3–4 Free South Califas Rebels
Dome City Eagles 3–2 Labor Federation Bruisers
Chigul Buffalo 2–2 Reyalto Warriors
Mid-City Dodgers 1–3 Katu Clippers
Upper Dome Guardians 0–1 Lemo Dolphins

14
Dome City Highlanders 2–0 North Xuelei Mongoose
Biles County Bolts 4–6 Senti Strikers
Dome City Raiders 3–2 South Califas Federation
South Hub City Rabble 3–1 Xuelei HC Bombers
Wanderers HC 0–0 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers
Deep Country Octopodes 3–2 West Dome City Westies
Sea Dome University Stingrays 0–1 Archipelago Destroyers
Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 2–1 Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries
Autonomous University Wildcats 2–0 Sea Dome Coast Guard
Peregrine City Falcons 0–1 Cargo City Flames
Archipelago Rangers 0–3 West Pax Bulls
Hub City Rats 2–3 Gimlen Rams
Floating Haven Gunners 2–2 Cargo City Gulls
Misfits HC 1–0 Revanchist Policlub Avengers
Cloud City Ravens 0–4 Black Star Policlub Terrors
Beipek Dragons 2–2 Pentoia Panthers
Free South Califas Rebels 1–1 Industry City Sharks
Labor Federation Bruisers 3–3 Dome City Eagles
Reyalto Warriors 4–3 Chigul Buffalo
Lemo Dolphins 2–4 Upper Dome Guardians
Katu Clippers 3–4 Mid-City Dodgers
G W L D PF PA PD SoS SoV Pts
1 North Xuelei Mongoose 14 8 2 4 28 16 +12 322 641 28
2 Dome City Highlanders 14 8 3 3 24 23 +1 294 547 27
3 Senti Strikers 14 8 3 3 36 26 +10 278 523 27
4 Biles County Bolts 14 7 2 5 30 26 +4 298 539 26
5 South Califas Federation 14 8 4 2 33 28 +5 272 449 26
6 Archipelago Destroyers 14 8 5 1 28 29 -1 282 457 25
7 South Hub City Rabble 14 7 3 4 33 27 +6 250 421 25
8 Dome City Raiders 14 7 4 3 32 26 +6 278 463 24
9 West Dome City Westies 14 7 5 2 30 30 +0 266 418 23
10 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 14 6 4 4 30 27 +3 320 475 22
11 Wanderers HC 14 5 2 7 24 18 +6 314 440 22
12 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 14 6 4 4 29 24 +5 276 434 22
13 Deep Country Octopodes 14 6 4 4 28 23 +5 268 404 22
14 Xuelei HC Bombers 14 7 6 1 34 32 +2 268 391 22
15 Cargo City Flames 14 6 5 3 30 26 +4 284 414 21
16 Autonomous University Wildcats 14 6 5 3 40 32 +8 280 384 21
17 Misfits HC 14 5 3 6 25 23 +2 254 370 21
18 West Pax Bulls 14 5 4 5 34 33 +1 280 362 20
19 Gimlen Rams 14 5 4 5 40 35 +5 258 324 20
20 Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 14 5 5 4 27 25 +2 318 373 19
21 Sea Dome Coast Guard 14 5 5 4 25 26 -1 282 354 19
22 Black Star Policlub Terrors 14 5 5 4 28 25 +3 276 334 19
23 Floating Haven Gunners 14 5 5 4 35 30 +5 232 305 19
24 Sea Dome University Stingrays 14 5 6 3 22 24 -2 312 387 18
25 Pentoia Panthers 14 4 5 5 21 23 -2 280 332 17
26 Peregrine City Falcons 14 4 5 5 30 31 -1 250 293 17
27 Hub City Rats 14 4 5 5 30 31 -1 262 261 17
28 Archipelago Rangers 14 5 7 2 31 40 -9 246 231 17
29 Dome City Eagles 14 4 5 5 31 34 -3 220 226 17
30 Cargo City Gulls 14 4 6 4 32 35 -3 310 346 16
31 Free South Califas Rebels 14 4 6 4 25 29 -4 230 239 16
32 Revanchist Policlub Avengers 14 4 7 3 28 32 -4 284 292 15
33 Industry City Sharks 14 3 5 6 33 37 -4 216 219 15
34 Beipek Dragons 14 3 5 6 32 42 -10 238 213 15
35 Cloud City Ravens 14 3 6 5 28 34 -6 242 245 14
36 Mid-City Dodgers 14 3 7 4 30 35 -5 252 207 13
37 Labor Federation Bruisers 14 3 7 4 29 33 -4 232 170 13
38 Katu Clippers 14 3 7 4 22 29 -7 230 169 13
39 Upper Dome Guardians 14 4 9 1 27 33 -6 240 167 13
40 Chigul Buffalo 14 2 6 6 26 33 -7 228 189 12
41 Lemo Dolphins 14 2 7 5 30 37 -7 242 197 11
42 Reyalto Warriors 14 3 9 2 26 34 -8 236 181 11
15m
North Xuelei Mongoose 4–2 Senti Strikers
Dome City Highlanders 1–0 Biles County Bolts
a
South Califas Federation 0–3 Archipelago Destroyers
South Hub City Rabble 3–3 Dome City Raiders
West Dome City Westies 1–1 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers
Wanderers HC 0–1 Xuelei HC Bombers
Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 1–1 Deep Country Octopodes
Cargo City Flames 3–2 Autonomous University Wildcats
m
Misfits HC 0–1 Gimlen Rams
West Pax Bulls 4–4 Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries
Sea Dome Coast Guard 5–4 Floating Haven Gunners
Black Star Policlub Terrors 5–4 Sea Dome University Stingrays
a
Pentoia Panthers 0–2 Archipelago Rangers
Peregrine City Falcons 0–1 Cargo City Gulls
Free South Califas Rebels 3–4 Revanchist Policlub Avengers
Industry City Sharks 2–1 Beipek Dragons
Cloud City Ravens 0–0 Mid-City Dodgers
Labor Federation Bruisers 3–3 Katu Clippers
Upper Dome Guardians 3–4 Chigul Buffalo
Lemo Dolphins 1–3 Reyalto Warriors
Hub City Rats 0–0 Dome City Eagles

16
Senti Strikers 0–2 North Xuelei Mongoose
Biles County Bolts 1–2 Dome City Highlanders
Archipelago Destroyers 0–0 South Califas Federation
Dome City Raiders 1–2 South Hub City Rabble
Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 0–3 West Dome City Westies
Xuelei HC Bombers 0–2 Wanderers HC
Deep Country Octopodes 5–3 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots
Autonomous University Wildcats 6–3 Cargo City Flames
Gimlen Rams 3–5 Misfits HC
Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 4–2 West Pax Bulls
Floating Haven Gunners 3–5 Sea Dome Coast Guard
Sea Dome University Stingrays 1–2 Black Star Policlub Terrors
Archipelago Rangers 0–1 Pentoia Panthers
Cargo City Gulls 3–3 Peregrine City Falcons
Revanchist Policlub Avengers 0–2 Free South Califas Rebels
Beipek Dragons 3–3 Industry City Sharks
Mid-City Dodgers 2–1 Cloud City Ravens
Katu Clippers 3–2 Labor Federation Bruisers
Chigul Buffalo 4–3 Upper Dome Guardians
Reyalto Warriors 1–1 Lemo Dolphins
Dome City Eagles 0–1 Hub City Rats
G W L D PF PA PD SoS SoV Pts
1 North Xuelei Mongoose 16 10 2 4 34 18 +16 416 880 34
2 Dome City Highlanders 16 10 3 3 27 24 +3 388 789 33
3 Archipelago Destroyers 16 9 5 2 31 29 +2 374 611 29
4 South Hub City Rabble 16 8 3 5 38 31 +7 332 572 29
5 Senti Strikers 16 8 5 3 38 32 +6 392 605 27
6 West Dome City Westies 16 8 5 3 34 31 +3 342 570 27
7 South Califas Federation 16 8 5 3 33 31 +2 368 539 27
8 Biles County Bolts 16 7 4 5 31 29 +2 404 610 26
9 Deep Country Octopodes 16 7 4 5 34 27 +7 362 589 26
10 Dome City Raiders 16 7 5 4 36 31 +5 376 576 25
11 Wanderers HC 16 6 3 7 26 19 +7 406 563 25
12 Sea Dome Coast Guard 16 7 5 4 35 33 +2 358 520 25
13 Xuelei HC Bombers 16 8 7 1 35 34 +1 354 518 25
14 Black Star Policlub Terrors 16 7 5 4 35 30 +5 344 495 25
15 Cargo City Flames 16 7 6 3 36 34 +2 374 545 24
16 Autonomous University Wildcats 16 7 6 3 48 38 +10 360 515 24
17 Misfits HC 16 6 4 6 30 27 +3 344 507 24
18 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 16 6 5 5 31 31 +0 406 551 23
19 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 16 6 5 5 33 30 +3 386 551 23
20 Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 16 6 5 5 35 31 +4 408 528 23
21 Gimlen Rams 16 6 5 5 44 40 +4 334 454 23
22 West Pax Bulls 16 5 5 6 40 41 -1 366 428 21
23 Hub City Rats 16 5 5 6 31 31 +0 348 379 21
24 Cargo City Gulls 16 5 6 5 36 38 -2 378 449 20
25 Pentoia Panthers 16 5 6 5 22 25 -3 342 412 20
26 Archipelago Rangers 16 6 8 2 33 41 -8 318 341 20
27 Floating Haven Gunners 16 5 7 4 42 40 +2 318 356 19
28 Industry City Sharks 16 4 5 7 38 41 -3 292 331 19
29 Free South Califas Rebels 16 5 7 4 30 33 -3 312 330 19
30 Sea Dome University Stingrays 16 5 8 3 27 31 -4 410 446 18
31 Revanchist Policlub Avengers 16 5 8 3 32 37 -5 358 382 18
32 Peregrine City Falcons 16 4 6 6 33 35 -2 320 351 18
33 Chigul Buffalo 16 4 6 6 34 39 -5 302 303 18
34 Dome City Eagles 16 4 6 6 31 35 -4 304 290 18
35 Mid-City Dodgers 16 4 7 5 32 36 -4 316 294 17
36 Katu Clippers 16 4 7 5 28 34 -6 286 250 17
37 Beipek Dragons 16 3 6 7 36 47 -11 302 262 16
38 Cloud City Ravens 16 3 7 6 29 36 -7 330 311 15
39 Reyalto Warriors 16 4 9 3 30 36 -6 294 262 15
40 Labor Federation Bruisers 16 3 8 5 34 39 -5 298 231 14
41 Upper Dome Guardians 16 4 11 1 33 41 -8 318 207 13
42 Lemo Dolphins 16 2 8 6 32 41 -9 300 234 12
17m
North Xuelei Mongoose 3–1 South Hub City Rabble
Dome City Highlanders 0–1 Archipelago Destroyers
a
Senti Strikers 1–1 West Dome City Westies
South Califas Federation 3–5 Biles County Bolts
Deep Country Octopodes 3–3 Dome City Raiders
Wanderers HC 4–4 Black Star Policlub Terrors
Sea Dome Coast Guard 1–5 Xuelei HC Bombers
m
Cargo City Flames 2–3 Misfits HC
Autonomous University Wildcats 3–5 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers
Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 3–3 Gimlen Rams
Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 2–3 Hub City Rats
West Pax Bulls 4–4 Cargo City Gulls
Pentoia Panthers 5–4 Industry City Sharks
Archipelago Rangers 0–2 Floating Haven Gunners
a
Free South Califas Rebels 0–1 Sea Dome University Stingrays
Revanchist Policlub Avengers 2–0 Dome City Eagles
Peregrine City Falcons 1–3 Chigul Buffalo
m
Katu Clippers 1–2 Beipek Dragons
Cloud City Ravens 0–1 Upper Dome Guardians
Labor Federation Bruisers 1–2 Lemo Dolphins
Mid-City Dodgers 1–0 Reyalto Warriors

18
South Hub City Rabble 3–2 North Xuelei Mongoose
Archipelago Destroyers 0–1 Dome City Highlanders
West Dome City Westies 3–3 Senti Strikers
Biles County Bolts 5–6 South Califas Federation
Dome City Raiders 3–2 Deep Country Octopodes
Black Star Policlub Terrors 4–2 Wanderers HC
Xuelei HC Bombers 0–2 Sea Dome Coast Guard
Misfits HC 0–0 Cargo City Flames
Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 0–1 Autonomous University Wildcats
Gimlen Rams 4–5 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots
Hub City Rats 2–2 Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries
Cargo City Gulls 1–3 West Pax Bulls
Industry City Sharks 1–3 Pentoia Panthers
Floating Haven Gunners 3–2 Archipelago Rangers
Sea Dome University Stingrays 1–1 Free South Califas Rebels
Dome City Eagles 0–1 Revanchist Policlub Avengers
Chigul Buffalo 3–2 Peregrine City Falcons
Beipek Dragons 1–0 Katu Clippers
Upper Dome Guardians 0–1 Cloud City Ravens
Lemo Dolphins 4–4 Labor Federation Bruisers
Reyalto Warriors 4–4 Mid-City Dodgers
G W L D PF PA PD SoS SoV Pts
1 North Xuelei Mongoose 18 11 3 4 39 22 +17 520 1066 37
2 Dome City Highlanders 18 11 4 3 28 25 +3 490 960 36
3 Archipelago Destroyers 18 10 6 2 32 30 +2 486 789 32
4 South Hub City Rabble 18 9 4 5 42 36 +6 452 758 32
5 South Califas Federation 18 9 6 3 42 41 +1 472 693 30
6 Dome City Raiders 18 8 5 5 42 36 +6 472 752 29
7 Senti Strikers 18 8 5 5 42 36 +6 498 746 29
8 Biles County Bolts 18 8 5 5 41 38 +3 492 735 29
9 West Dome City Westies 18 8 5 5 38 35 +3 442 690 29
10 Black Star Policlub Terrors 18 8 5 5 43 36 +7 448 682 29
11 Sea Dome Coast Guard 18 8 6 4 38 38 +0 470 709 28
12 Misfits HC 18 7 4 7 33 29 +4 446 702 28
13 Xuelei HC Bombers 18 9 8 1 40 37 +3 450 671 28
14 Deep Country Octopodes 18 7 5 6 39 33 +6 480 715 27
15 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 18 7 5 6 41 37 +4 478 714 27
16 Autonomous University Wildcats 18 8 7 3 52 43 +9 462 678 27
17 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 18 7 6 5 36 35 +1 506 712 26
18 Wanderers HC 18 6 4 8 32 27 +5 514 678 26
19 Pentoia Panthers 18 7 6 5 30 30 +0 436 598 26
20 Cargo City Flames 18 7 7 4 38 37 +1 470 631 25
21 West Pax Bulls 18 6 5 7 47 46 +1 450 570 25
22 Floating Haven Gunners 18 7 7 4 47 42 +5 410 532 25
23 Hub City Rats 18 6 5 7 36 35 +1 438 529 25
24 Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 18 6 6 6 39 36 +3 516 645 24
25 Gimlen Rams 18 6 6 6 51 48 +3 428 524 24
26 Revanchist Policlub Avengers 18 7 8 3 35 37 -2 426 516 24
27 Chigul Buffalo 18 6 6 6 40 42 -2 366 447 24
28 Sea Dome University Stingrays 18 6 8 4 29 32 -3 484 556 22
29 Beipek Dragons 18 5 6 7 39 48 -9 388 414 22
30 Cargo City Gulls 18 5 7 6 41 45 -4 468 511 21
31 Mid-City Dodgers 18 5 7 6 37 40 -3 384 386 21
32 Free South Califas Rebels 18 5 8 5 31 35 -4 410 403 20
33 Archipelago Rangers 18 6 10 2 35 46 -11 418 394 20
34 Industry City Sharks 18 4 7 7 43 49 -6 384 393 19
35 Cloud City Ravens 18 4 8 6 30 37 -7 422 409 18
36 Peregrine City Falcons 18 4 8 6 36 41 -5 414 400 18
37 Dome City Eagles 18 4 8 6 31 38 -7 386 319 18
38 Katu Clippers 18 4 9 5 29 37 -8 362 291 17
39 Reyalto Warriors 18 4 10 4 34 41 -7 382 347 16
40 Lemo Dolphins 18 3 8 7 38 46 -8 354 318 16
41 Upper Dome Guardians 18 5 12 1 34 42 -8 408 295 16
42 Labor Federation Bruisers 18 3 9 6 39 45 -6 358 272 15
19m
North Xuelei Mongoose 1–2 Dome City Raiders
Dome City Highlanders 0–1 South Hub City Rabble
Archipelago Destroyers 1–2 Senti Strikers
South Califas Federation 0–1 Black Star Policlub Terrors
a
Biles County Bolts 1–1 West Dome City Westies
Sea Dome Coast Guard 3–2 Misfits HC
Xuelei HC Bombers 0–1 Deep Country Octopodes
m
Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 4–2 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers
Autonomous University Wildcats 7–6 Wanderers HC
a
Pentoia Panthers 3–2 Cargo City Flames
m
West Pax Bulls 2–3 Hub City Rats
Floating Haven Gunners 1–2 Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries
a
Gimlen Rams 3–0 Revanchist Policlub Avengers
Chigul Buffalo 4–5 Sea Dome University Stingrays
Beipek Dragons 2–1 Cargo City Gulls
Mid-City Dodgers 2–3 Free South Califas Rebels
Archipelago Rangers 5–2 Industry City Sharks
Cloud City Ravens 3–2 Peregrine City Falcons
m
Dome City Eagles 0–2 Reyalto Warriors
Katu Clippers 3–0 Lemo Dolphins
a
Upper Dome Guardians 1–2 Labor Federation Bruisers

20
Dome City Raiders 1–0 North Xuelei Mongoose
South Hub City Rabble 1–1 Dome City Highlanders
Senti Strikers 1–0 Archipelago Destroyers
Black Star Policlub Terrors 3–1 South Califas Federation
West Dome City Westies 1–0 Biles County Bolts
Misfits HC 3–4 Sea Dome Coast Guard
Deep Country Octopodes 4–3 Xuelei HC Bombers
Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 4–6 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots
Wanderers HC 5–4 Autonomous University Wildcats
Cargo City Flames 5–4 Pentoia Panthers
Hub City Rats 2–1 West Pax Bulls
Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 1–0 Floating Haven Gunners
Revanchist Policlub Avengers 1–2 Gimlen Rams
Sea Dome University Stingrays 1–1 Chigul Buffalo
Cargo City Gulls 0–4 Beipek Dragons
Free South Califas Rebels 2–2 Mid-City Dodgers
Archipelago Rangers 4–0 Industry City Sharks
Peregrine City Falcons 2–0 Cloud City Ravens
Reyalto Warriors 2–2 Dome City Eagles
Lemo Dolphins 2–4 Katu Clippers
Labor Federation Bruisers 4–4 Upper Dome Guardians
G W L D PF PA PD SoS SoV Pts
1 North Xuelei Mongoose 20 11 5 4 40 25 +15 630 1147 37
2 Dome City Highlanders 20 11 5 4 29 27 +2 614 1092 37
3 South Hub City Rabble 20 10 4 6 44 37 +7 560 975 36
4 Dome City Raiders 20 10 5 5 45 37 +8 596 1071 35
5 Senti Strikers 20 10 5 5 45 37 +8 606 1030 35
6 Black Star Policlub Terrors 20 10 5 5 47 37 +10 582 964 35
7 Sea Dome Coast Guard 20 10 6 4 45 43 +2 588 966 34
8 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 20 9 5 6 51 43 +8 608 984 33
9 Deep Country Octopodes 20 9 5 6 44 36 +8 590 975 33
10 West Dome City Westies 20 9 5 6 40 36 +4 554 889 33
11 Archipelago Destroyers 20 10 8 2 33 33 +0 600 871 32
12 Hub City Rats 20 8 5 7 41 38 +3 552 746 31
13 Biles County Bolts 20 8 6 6 42 40 +2 626 897 30
14 Autonomous University Wildcats 20 9 8 3 63 54 +9 588 865 30
15 Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 20 8 6 6 42 37 +5 594 814 30
16 South Califas Federation 20 9 8 3 43 45 -2 588 789 30
17 Gimlen Rams 20 8 6 6 56 49 +7 536 754 30
18 Wanderers HC 20 7 5 8 43 38 +5 608 813 29
19 Pentoia Panthers 20 8 7 5 37 37 +0 542 727 29
20 Xuelei HC Bombers 20 9 10 1 43 42 +1 594 780 28
21 Cargo City Flames 20 8 8 4 45 44 +1 564 767 28
22 Misfits HC 20 7 6 7 38 36 +2 554 764 28
23 Beipek Dragons 20 7 6 7 45 49 -4 470 614 28
24 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 20 7 8 5 42 45 -3 630 810 26
25 Sea Dome University Stingrays 20 7 8 5 35 37 -2 588 727 26
26 Archipelago Rangers 20 8 10 2 44 48 -4 480 557 26
27 Floating Haven Gunners 20 7 9 4 48 45 +3 534 628 25
28 West Pax Bulls 20 6 7 7 50 51 -1 550 621 25
29 Chigul Buffalo 20 6 7 7 45 48 -3 484 543 25
30 Revanchist Policlub Avengers 20 7 10 3 36 42 -6 544 603 24
31 Free South Califas Rebels 20 6 8 6 36 39 -3 492 517 24
32 Katu Clippers 20 6 9 5 36 39 -3 432 410 23
33 Mid-City Dodgers 20 5 8 7 41 45 -4 486 478 22
34 Cargo City Gulls 20 5 9 6 42 51 -9 580 589 21
35 Cloud City Ravens 20 5 9 6 33 41 -8 518 514 21
36 Peregrine City Falcons 20 5 9 6 40 44 -4 490 497 21
37 Reyalto Warriors 20 5 10 5 38 43 -5 460 438 20
38 Industry City Sharks 20 4 9 7 45 58 -13 502 458 19
39 Dome City Eagles 20 4 9 7 33 42 -9 472 392 19
40 Labor Federation Bruisers 20 4 9 7 45 50 -5 460 390 19
41 Upper Dome Guardians 20 5 13 2 39 48 -9 500 366 17
42 Lemo Dolphins 20 3 10 7 40 53 -13 454 367 16
G W L D PF PA PD SoS SoV Pts
1 North Xuelei Mongoose 20 11 5 4 40 25 +15 630 1147 37
2 Dome City Highlanders 20 11 5 4 29 27 +2 614 1092 37
3 South Hub City Rabble 20 10 4 6 44 37 +7 560 975 36
4 Dome City Raiders 20 10 5 5 45 37 +8 596 1071 35
5 Senti Strikers 20 10 5 5 45 37 +8 606 1030 35
6 Black Star Policlub Terrors 20 10 5 5 47 37 +10 582 964 35
7 Sea Dome Coast Guard 20 10 6 4 45 43 +2 588 966 34
8 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 20 9 5 6 51 43 +8 608 984 33
9 Deep Country Octopodes 20 9 5 6 44 36 +8 590 975 33
10 West Dome City Westies 20 9 5 6 40 36 +4 554 889 33
11 Archipelago Destroyers 20 10 8 2 33 33 +0 600 871 32
12 Hub City Rats 20 8 5 7 41 38 +3 552 746 31
13 Biles County Bolts 20 8 6 6 42 40 +2 626 897 30
14 Autonomous University Wildcats 20 9 8 3 63 54 +9 588 865 30
15 Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 20 8 6 6 42 37 +5 594 814 30
16 South Califas Federation 20 9 8 3 43 45 -2 588 789 30
17 Gimlen Rams 20 8 6 6 56 49 +7 536 754 30
18 Wanderers HC 20 7 5 8 43 38 +5 608 813 29
19 Pentoia Panthers 20 8 7 5 37 37 +0 542 727 29
20 Xuelei HC Bombers 20 9 10 1 43 42 +1 594 780 28
21 Cargo City Flames 20 8 8 4 45 44 +1 564 767 28
22 Misfits HC 20 7 6 7 38 36 +2 554 764 28
23 Beipek Dragons 20 7 6 7 45 49 -4 470 614 28
24 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 20 7 8 5 42 45 -3 630 810 26
25 Sea Dome University Stingrays 20 7 8 5 35 37 -2 588 727 26
26 Archipelago Rangers 20 8 10 2 44 48 -4 480 557 26
27 Floating Haven Gunners 20 7 9 4 48 45 +3 534 628 25
28 West Pax Bulls 20 6 7 7 50 51 -1 550 621 25
29 Chigul Buffalo 20 6 7 7 45 48 -3 484 543 25
30 Revanchist Policlub Avengers 20 7 10 3 36 42 -6 544 603 24
31 Free South Califas Rebels 20 6 8 6 36 39 -3 492 517 24
32 Katu Clippers 20 6 9 5 36 39 -3 432 410 23
33 Mid-City Dodgers 20 5 8 7 41 45 -4 486 478 22
34 Cargo City Gulls 20 5 9 6 42 51 -9 580 589 21
35 Cloud City Ravens 20 5 9 6 33 41 -8 518 514 21
36 Peregrine City Falcons 20 5 9 6 40 44 -4 490 497 21
37 Reyalto Warriors 20 5 10 5 38 43 -5 460 438 20
38 Industry City Sharks 20 4 9 7 45 58 -13 502 458 19
39 Dome City Eagles 20 4 9 7 33 42 -9 472 392 19
40 Labor Federation Bruisers 20 4 9 7 45 50 -5 460 390 19
41 Upper Dome Guardians 20 5 13 2 39 48 -9 500 366 17
42 Lemo Dolphins 20 3 10 7 40 53 -13 454 367 16
Last edited by Sea Dome on Wed Jul 27, 2022 3:26 pm, edited 18 times in total.
RP details. We are MOST of the Supermassive Sea Dome, excepting Corporate City One, Corporate City Trade Zone, SD ComIntern, overarching Sea Peoples League
MSD@WAGA Chief Amb. Rick Timbre's presence signifies that the PFM thinks of its own internal lawmaking and foreign affairs as a bit more urgent than the specificities of WA matters.
* hosted IGCL 1-3
* 1st @ Union Isle Medieval Arts Cup (9G 4S 9B)
* 2nd * Beach Cup VIII
* hosted & placed 3rd at A Gaelic Football Invitational
* hosted Roller Hockey Internationale
Trigram: MSD (deprecated but acceptable: SEA). Demonyms: Matrian, Federal. Pop: Incomprehensibly large. eclectic Left Wing federation with some issues.
ARROSIA - We Don't Need A Slogan.

User avatar
Sea Dome
Envoy
 
Posts: 256
Founded: Dec 25, 2021
Left-wing Utopia

Sea Dome Football Association

Postby Sea Dome » Sun Jul 24, 2022 11:16 pm

League
Chigul Stampede 0–0 Hub City FC
Centuries of Resistance PC 2–0 Deep Country FC
Labor Federation Bruisers 2–2 Floating Haven Gunnery
Lemo Dolphins 1–2 The Federation
Black Star PC 1–0 Peregrine City
Red Star PC 0–0 Syndicalist PC
Revolucion 4–1 Cloud City
North Xuelei Mongoose 2–0 Cargo City
Misfits FC 0–0 Xuelei AFC
Coast Guard FC 0–1 Archipelago FC
Jenoch SC 0–1 Dome City Raiders
Gimlen Rams 1–1 Trolley Dodger FC
West Dome City 2–2 Pentoia Massive
Katu Clippers 1–1 Upper Dome FC
Dome City Eagles 0–0 AFC Reyalto
Sea Dome University 2–1 Archipelago Rangers
Wanderers FC 0–0 Independent Students SC
AUAFC 1–0 Biles-Co
Industry City 1–0 Orange Farms SC
FSC-AFC 1–0 Dome City Highlanders
G W L D PF PA PD SoS SoV Pts
1 Revolucion 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 0 0 3
2 North Xuelei Mongoose 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 0 0 3
3 Centuries of Resistance PC 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 0 0 3
4 Industry City 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 0 0 3
5 Archipelago FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 0 0 3
6 AUAFC 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 0 0 3
7 Dome City Raiders 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 0 0 3
8 The Federation 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 0 0 3
9 FSC-AFC 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 0 0 3
10 Black Star PC 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 0 0 3
11 Sea Dome University 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 0 0 3
12 Pentoia Massive 1 0 0 1 2 2 +0 1 1 1
13 Xuelei AFC 1 0 0 1 0 0 +0 1 1 1
14 West Dome City 1 0 0 1 2 2 +0 1 1 1
15 Dome City Eagles 1 0 0 1 0 0 +0 1 1 1
16 Gimlen Rams 1 0 0 1 1 1 +0 1 1 1
17 Upper Dome FC 1 0 0 1 1 1 +0 1 1 1
18 Katu Clippers 1 0 0 1 1 1 +0 1 1 1
19 AFC Reyalto 1 0 0 1 0 0 +0 1 1 1
20 Wanderers FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 +0 1 1 1
21 Floating Haven Gunnery 1 0 0 1 2 2 +0 1 1 1
22 Trolley Dodger FC 1 0 0 1 1 1 +0 1 1 1
23 Independent Students SC 1 0 0 1 0 0 +0 1 1 1
24 Chigul Stampede 1 0 0 1 0 0 +0 1 1 1
25 Hub City FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 +0 1 1 1
26 Labor Federation Bruisers 1 0 0 1 2 2 +0 1 1 1
27 Syndicalist PC 1 0 0 1 0 0 +0 1 1 1
28 Misfits FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 +0 1 1 1
29 Red Star PC 1 0 0 1 0 0 +0 1 1 1
30 Orange Farms SC 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1 3 0 0
31 Dome City Highlanders 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1 3 0 0
32 Biles-Co 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1 3 0 0
33 Lemo Dolphins 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1 3 0 0
34 Peregrine City 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1 3 0 0
35 Jenoch SC 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1 3 0 0
36 Coast Guard FC 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1 3 0 0
37 Archipelago Rangers 1 0 1 0 1 2 -1 3 0 0
38 Cargo City 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2 3 0 0
39 Deep Country FC 1 0 1 0 0 2 -2 3 0 0
40 Cloud City 1 0 1 0 1 4 -3 3 0 0
Revolucion 1–0 Black Star PC
North Xuelei Mongoose 0–0 FSC-AFC
Centuries of Resistance PC 0–0 The Federation
Industry City 2–3 Dome City Raiders
Archipelago FC 1–3 AUAFC
Sea Dome University 1–0 Pentoia Massive
Xuelei AFC 4–1 West Dome City
Syndicalist PC 1–2 Misfits FC
Dome City Eagles 0–0 Labor Federation Bruisers
Gimlen Rams 1–1 Hub City FC
Upper Dome FC 0–0 Chigul Stampede
Katu Clippers 1–2 Independent Students SC
AFC Reyalto 1–0 Trolley Dodger FC
Wanderers FC 1–1 Floating Haven Gunnery
Red Star PC 0–0 Orange Farms SC
Dome City Highlanders 0–0 Cloud City
Biles-Co 0–1 Deep Country FC
Lemo Dolphins 2–0 Cargo City
Peregrine City 0–0 Archipelago Rangers
Jenoch SC 0–0 Coast Guard FC
G W L D PF PA PD SoS SoV Pts
1 Revolucion 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 4 12 6
2 Dome City Raiders 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 4 12 6
3 AUAFC 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 3 9 6
4 Sea Dome University 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 2 6 6
5 Centuries of Resistance PC 2 1 0 1 2 0 +2 7 13 4
6 The Federation 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 7 13 4
7 Xuelei AFC 2 1 0 1 4 1 +3 5 7 4
8 FSC-AFC 2 1 0 1 1 0 +1 5 7 4
9 Misfits FC 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 5 7 4
10 Independent Students SC 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3 5 4
11 AFC Reyalto 2 1 0 1 1 0 +1 3 5 4
12 North Xuelei Mongoose 2 1 0 1 2 0 +2 4 4 4
13 Black Star PC 2 1 1 0 1 1 +0 7 3 3
14 Industry City 2 1 1 0 3 3 +0 7 3 3
15 Archipelago FC 2 1 1 0 2 3 -1 7 3 3
16 Lemo Dolphins 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4 0 3
17 Deep Country FC 2 1 1 0 1 2 -1 4 0 3
18 Wanderers FC 2 0 0 2 1 1 +0 6 6 2
19 Dome City Eagles 2 0 0 2 0 0 +0 6 6 2
20 Labor Federation Bruisers 2 0 0 2 2 2 +0 4 4 2
21 Chigul Stampede 2 0 0 2 0 0 +0 4 4 2
22 Floating Haven Gunnery 2 0 0 2 3 3 +0 4 4 2
23 Hub City FC 2 0 0 2 1 1 +0 4 4 2
24 Gimlen Rams 2 0 0 2 2 2 +0 3 3 2
25 Upper Dome FC 2 0 0 2 1 1 +0 3 3 2
26 Red Star PC 2 0 0 2 0 0 +0 2 2 2
27 Katu Clippers 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 6 2 1
28 Trolley Dodger FC 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 6 2 1
29 Syndicalist PC 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 6 2 1
30 Orange Farms SC 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 5 2 1
31 Jenoch SC 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 7 1 1
32 Archipelago Rangers 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 7 1 1
33 Pentoia Massive 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 7 1 1
34 Cloud City 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3 7 1 1
35 Dome City Highlanders 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 5 1 1
36 West Dome City 2 0 1 1 3 6 -3 5 1 1
37 Coast Guard FC 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 4 1 1
38 Peregrine City 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 4 1 1
39 Biles-Co 2 0 2 0 0 2 -2 9 0 0
40 Cargo City 2 0 2 0 0 4 -4 7 0 0
Revolucion 0–1 Sea Dome University
Dome City Raiders 0–0 AUAFC
Centuries of Resistance PC 2–1 North Xuelei Mongoose
The Federation 0–0 AFC Reyalto
Xuelei AFC 1–0 Independent Students SC
FSC-AFC 0–0 Misfits FC
Black Star PC 2–0 Lemo Dolphins
Industry City 0–1 Archipelago FC
Deep Country FC 1–1 Wanderers FC
Dome City Eagles 0–0 Red Star PC
Labor Federation Bruisers 3–3 Upper Dome FC
Chigul Stampede 0–1 Gimlen Rams
Floating Haven Gunnery 0–0 Hub City FC
Katu Clippers 0–1 Peregrine City
Trolley Dodger FC 0–1 Coast Guard FC
Syndicalist PC 0–0 West Dome City
Orange Farms SC 2–0 Dome City Highlanders
Jenoch SC 2–1 Cloud City
Archipelago Rangers 0–0 Pentoia Massive
Biles-Co 4–2 Cargo City
G W L D PF PA PD SoS SoV Pts
1 Sea Dome University 3 3 0 0 4 1 +3 10 30 9
2 AUAFC 3 2 0 1 4 1 +3 16 34 7
3 Centuries of Resistance PC 3 2 0 1 4 1 +3 13 29 7
4 Dome City Raiders 3 2 0 1 4 2 +2 14 28 7
5 Xuelei AFC 3 2 0 1 5 1 +4 11 23 7
6 Revolucion 3 2 1 0 5 2 +3 16 21 6
7 Archipelago FC 3 2 1 0 3 3 +0 14 21 6
8 Black Star PC 3 2 1 0 3 1 +2 13 21 6
9 The Federation 3 1 0 2 2 1 +1 15 21 5
10 Misfits FC 3 1 0 2 2 1 +1 14 18 5
11 FSC-AFC 3 1 0 2 1 0 +1 10 12 5
12 AFC Reyalto 3 1 0 2 1 0 +1 9 11 5
13 Gimlen Rams 3 1 0 2 3 2 +1 6 10 5
14 Deep Country FC 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1 13 12 4
15 Jenoch SC 3 1 1 1 2 2 +0 12 7 4
16 Coast Guard FC 3 1 1 1 1 1 +0 11 7 4
17 Independent Students SC 3 1 1 1 2 2 +0 11 6 4
18 Orange Farms SC 3 1 1 1 2 1 +1 7 6 4
19 North Xuelei Mongoose 3 1 1 1 3 2 +1 12 5 4
20 Peregrine City 3 1 1 1 1 1 +0 9 5 4
21 Industry City 3 1 2 0 3 4 -1 17 12 3
22 Wanderers FC 3 0 0 3 2 2 +0 11 11 3
23 Dome City Eagles 3 0 0 3 0 0 +0 11 11 3
24 Hub City FC 3 0 0 3 1 1 +0 10 10 3
25 Red Star PC 3 0 0 3 0 0 +0 9 9 3
26 Floating Haven Gunnery 3 0 0 3 3 3 +0 9 9 3
27 Labor Federation Bruisers 3 0 0 3 5 5 +0 9 9 3
28 Upper Dome FC 3 0 0 3 4 4 +0 6 6 3
29 Biles-Co 3 1 2 0 4 4 +0 11 0 3
30 Lemo Dolphins 3 1 2 0 3 4 -1 11 0 3
31 Archipelago Rangers 3 0 1 2 1 2 -1 15 6 2
32 Chigul Stampede 3 0 1 2 0 1 -1 11 6 2
33 Syndicalist PC 3 0 1 2 1 2 -1 10 5 2
34 Pentoia Massive 3 0 1 2 2 3 -1 13 4 2
35 West Dome City 3 0 1 2 3 6 -3 11 4 2
36 Trolley Dodger FC 3 0 2 1 1 3 -2 14 5 1
37 Katu Clippers 3 0 2 1 2 4 -2 11 3 1
38 Cloud City 3 0 2 1 2 6 -4 11 1 1
39 Dome City Highlanders 3 0 2 1 0 3 -3 10 1 1
40 Cargo City 3 0 3 0 2 8 -6 10 0 0
Sea Dome University 1–0 AUAFC
Centuries of Resistance PC 2–0 Dome City Raiders
Xuelei AFC 0–2 Revolucion
Archipelago FC 0–0 Black Star PC
The Federation 3–3 FSC-AFC
Misfits FC 1–0 AFC Reyalto
Gimlen Rams 0–1 Dome City Highlanders
Jenoch SC 2–1 Peregrine City
Coast Guard FC 1–0 North Xuelei Mongoose
Independent Students SC 1–0 Orange Farms SC
Industry City 1–0 Lemo Dolphins
Wanderers FC 0–1 Biles-Co
Dome City Eagles 0–0 Upper Dome FC
Hub City FC 1–0 Labor Federation Bruisers
Red Star PC 1–1 Floating Haven Gunnery
Archipelago Rangers 2–1 Syndicalist PC
Chigul Stampede 2–0 Pentoia Massive
West Dome City 2–4 Trolley Dodger FC
Katu Clippers 4–1 Cloud City
Deep Country FC 3–1 Cargo City
G W L D PF PA PD SoS SoV Pts
1 Sea Dome University 4 4 0 0 5 1 +4 23 69 12
2 Centuries of Resistance PC 4 3 0 1 6 1 +5 24 60 10
3 Revolucion 4 3 1 0 7 2 +5 27 45 9
4 Misfits FC 4 2 0 2 3 1 +2 20 34 8
5 AUAFC 4 2 1 1 4 2 +2 32 46 7
6 Dome City Raiders 4 2 1 1 4 4 +0 30 46 7
7 Archipelago FC 4 2 1 1 3 3 +0 27 46 7
8 Xuelei AFC 4 2 1 1 5 3 +2 26 35 7
9 Coast Guard FC 4 2 1 1 2 1 +1 22 31 7
10 Black Star PC 4 2 1 1 3 1 +2 23 28 7
11 Independent Students SC 4 2 1 1 3 2 +1 18 27 7
12 Jenoch SC 4 2 1 1 4 3 +1 19 22 7
13 Deep Country FC 4 2 1 1 5 4 +1 19 21 7
14 The Federation 4 1 0 3 5 4 +1 24 30 6
15 FSC-AFC 4 1 0 3 4 3 +1 22 30 6
16 Hub City FC 4 1 0 3 2 1 +1 17 23 6
17 Industry City 4 2 2 0 4 4 +0 21 21 6
18 Biles-Co 4 2 2 0 5 4 +1 17 9 6
19 Gimlen Rams 4 1 1 2 3 3 +0 19 25 5
20 AFC Reyalto 4 1 1 2 1 1 +0 22 22 5
21 Chigul Stampede 4 1 1 2 2 1 +1 17 16 5
22 Archipelago Rangers 4 1 1 2 3 3 +0 20 12 5
23 Peregrine City 4 1 2 1 2 3 -1 23 17 4
24 Orange Farms SC 4 1 2 1 2 2 +0 21 16 4
25 Upper Dome FC 4 0 0 4 4 4 +0 16 16 4
26 Floating Haven Gunnery 4 0 0 4 4 4 +0 16 16 4
27 Dome City Eagles 4 0 0 4 0 0 +0 16 16 4
28 Dome City Highlanders 4 1 2 1 1 3 -2 16 16 4
29 Red Star PC 4 0 0 4 1 1 +0 14 14 4
30 Trolley Dodger FC 4 1 2 1 5 5 +0 19 11 4
31 Katu Clippers 4 1 2 1 6 5 +1 16 7 4
32 North Xuelei Mongoose 4 1 2 1 3 3 +0 23 6 4
33 Wanderers FC 4 0 1 3 2 3 -1 24 18 3
34 Labor Federation Bruisers 4 0 1 3 5 6 -1 18 12 3
35 Lemo Dolphins 4 1 3 0 3 5 -2 19 0 3
36 Pentoia Massive 4 0 2 2 2 5 -3 24 7 2
37 Syndicalist PC 4 0 2 2 2 4 -2 19 6 2
38 West Dome City 4 0 2 2 5 10 -5 15 4 2
39 Cloud City 4 0 3 1 3 10 -7 24 4 1
40 Cargo City 4 0 4 0 3 11 -8 20 0 0
Sea Dome University 4–0 Centuries of Resistance PC
Revolucion 1–2 Misfits FC
AUAFC 0–0 Jenoch SC
Dome City Raiders 0–0 Independent Students SC
Archipelago FC 2–1 Xuelei AFC
Coast Guard FC 0–0 Black Star PC
Deep Country FC 0–0 The Federation
FSC-AFC 1–1 Biles-Co
Hub City FC 1–2 Industry City
Gimlen Rams 4–0 Archipelago Rangers
AFC Reyalto 0–1 Chigul Stampede
Peregrine City 1–1 North Xuelei Mongoose
Orange Farms SC 2–0 Katu Clippers
Upper Dome FC 1–1 Trolley Dodger FC
Floating Haven Gunnery 0–1 Dome City Highlanders
Dome City Eagles 1–0 Wanderers FC
Red Star PC 1–2 Labor Federation Bruisers
Lemo Dolphins 2–2 Syndicalist PC
Pentoia Massive 1–0 Cloud City
West Dome City 2–1 Cargo City
G W L D PF PA PD SoS SoV Pts
1 Sea Dome University 5 5 0 0 9 1 +8 37 111 15
2 Misfits FC 5 3 0 2 5 2 +3 31 65 11
3 Archipelago FC 5 3 1 1 5 4 +1 40 80 10
4 Centuries of Resistance PC 5 3 1 1 6 5 +1 43 70 10
5 Industry City 5 3 2 0 6 5 +1 35 51 9
6 Revolucion 5 3 2 0 8 4 +4 42 48 9
7 AUAFC 5 2 1 2 4 2 +2 48 67 8
8 Dome City Raiders 5 2 1 2 4 4 +0 43 67 8
9 Gimlen Rams 5 2 1 2 7 3 +4 31 50 8
10 Coast Guard FC 5 2 1 2 2 1 +1 36 46 8
11 Black Star PC 5 2 1 2 3 1 +2 36 45 8
12 Independent Students SC 5 2 1 2 3 2 +1 29 44 8
13 Chigul Stampede 5 2 1 2 3 1 +2 29 41 8
14 Jenoch SC 5 2 1 2 4 3 +1 30 34 8
15 Deep Country FC 5 2 1 2 5 4 +1 27 31 8
16 FSC-AFC 5 1 0 4 5 4 +1 37 51 7
17 Xuelei AFC 5 2 2 1 6 5 +1 43 50 7
18 The Federation 5 1 0 4 5 4 +1 34 42 7
19 Orange Farms SC 5 2 2 1 4 2 +2 32 37 7
20 Dome City Highlanders 5 2 2 1 2 3 -1 27 37 7
21 Dome City Eagles 5 1 0 4 1 0 +1 23 29 7
22 Biles-Co 5 2 2 1 6 5 +1 26 16 7
23 Hub City FC 5 1 1 3 3 3 +0 35 38 6
24 Labor Federation Bruisers 5 1 1 3 7 7 +0 26 28 6
25 Upper Dome FC 5 0 0 5 5 5 +0 30 30 5
26 AFC Reyalto 5 1 2 2 1 2 -1 38 29 5
27 Trolley Dodger FC 5 1 2 2 6 6 +0 31 28 5
28 Peregrine City 5 1 2 2 3 4 -1 30 22 5
29 Archipelago Rangers 5 1 2 2 3 7 -4 36 19 5
30 Pentoia Massive 5 1 2 2 3 5 -2 34 13 5
31 North Xuelei Mongoose 5 1 2 2 4 4 +0 30 12 5
32 West Dome City 5 1 2 2 7 11 -4 20 8 5
33 Red Star PC 5 0 1 4 2 3 -1 27 21 4
34 Floating Haven Gunnery 5 0 1 4 4 5 -1 26 19 4
35 Katu Clippers 5 1 3 1 6 7 -1 26 8 4
36 Lemo Dolphins 5 1 3 1 5 7 -2 27 3 4
37 Wanderers FC 5 0 2 3 2 4 -2 34 20 3
38 Syndicalist PC 5 0 2 3 4 6 -2 29 13 3
39 Cloud City 5 0 4 1 3 11 -8 33 7 1
40 Cargo City 5 0 5 0 4 13 -9 29 0 0
Sea Dome University 2–0 Misfits FC
Archipelago FC 5–1 Centuries of Resistance PC
Industry City 4–2 Revolucion
AUAFC 0–1 Chigul Stampede
Dome City Raiders 0–0 Deep Country FC
Jenoch SC 3–1 FSC-AFC
Xuelei AFC 2–2 The Federation
Orange Farms SC 0–2 Dome City Eagles
Dome City Highlanders 2–0 Biles-Co
Hub City FC 1–2 Upper Dome FC
Labor Federation Bruisers 3–0 AFC Reyalto
Trolley Dodger FC 1–1 Peregrine City
Archipelago Rangers 1–0 Pentoia Massive
North Xuelei Mongoose 1–0 West Dome City
Red Star PC 2–3 Katu Clippers
Floating Haven Gunnery 0–0 Lemo Dolphins
Wanderers FC 1–2 Syndicalist PC
Cloud City 1–0 Cargo City
Gimlen Rams 1–1 Coast Guard FC
Black Star PC 0–0 Independent Students SC
G W L D PF PA PD SoS SoV Pts
1 Sea Dome University 6 6 0 0 11 1 +10 51 153 18
2 Archipelago FC 6 4 1 1 10 5 +5 56 126 13
3 Industry City 6 4 2 0 10 7 +3 49 81 12
4 Misfits FC 6 3 1 2 5 4 +1 53 75 11
5 Jenoch SC 6 3 1 2 7 4 +3 43 68 11
6 Chigul Stampede 6 3 1 2 4 1 +3 41 68 11
7 Centuries of Resistance PC 6 3 2 1 7 10 -3 65 86 10
8 Dome City Highlanders 6 3 2 1 4 3 +1 39 67 10
9 Dome City Eagles 6 2 0 4 3 0 +3 36 56 10
10 Dome City Raiders 6 2 1 3 4 4 +0 59 95 9
11 Gimlen Rams 6 2 1 3 8 4 +4 50 78 9
12 Coast Guard FC 6 2 1 3 3 2 +1 56 71 9
13 Black Star PC 6 2 1 3 3 1 +2 51 64 9
14 Revolucion 6 3 3 0 10 8 +2 62 63 9
15 Independent Students SC 6 2 1 3 3 2 +1 43 63 9
16 Labor Federation Bruisers 6 2 1 3 10 7 +3 38 50 9
17 Deep Country FC 6 2 1 3 5 4 +1 37 41 9
18 AUAFC 6 2 2 2 4 3 +1 69 80 8
19 Xuelei AFC 6 2 2 2 8 7 +1 55 61 8
20 Upper Dome FC 6 1 0 5 7 6 +1 49 61 8
21 The Federation 6 1 0 5 7 6 +1 44 54 8
22 Archipelago Rangers 6 2 2 2 4 7 -3 49 44 8
23 North Xuelei Mongoose 6 2 2 2 5 4 +1 37 28 8
24 FSC-AFC 6 1 1 4 6 7 -1 55 64 7
25 Orange Farms SC 6 2 3 1 4 4 +0 52 55 7
26 Katu Clippers 6 2 3 1 9 9 +0 38 32 7
27 Biles-Co 6 2 3 1 6 7 -1 37 16 7
28 Hub City FC 6 1 2 3 4 5 -1 54 52 6
29 Peregrine City 6 1 2 3 4 5 -1 49 43 6
30 Trolley Dodger FC 6 1 2 3 7 7 +0 42 38 6
31 Syndicalist PC 6 1 2 3 6 7 -1 36 23 6
32 AFC Reyalto 6 1 3 2 1 5 -4 55 36 5
33 Floating Haven Gunnery 6 0 1 5 4 5 -1 37 27 5
34 Pentoia Massive 6 1 3 2 3 6 -3 54 25 5
35 Lemo Dolphins 6 1 3 2 5 7 -2 40 11 5
36 West Dome City 6 1 3 2 7 12 -5 33 11 5
37 Red Star PC 6 0 2 4 4 6 -2 44 28 4
38 Cloud City 6 1 4 1 4 11 -7 42 10 4
39 Wanderers FC 6 0 3 3 3 6 -3 46 23 3
40 Cargo City 6 0 6 0 4 14 -10 38 0 0
Sea Dome University 0–2 Archipelago FC
Industry City 2–4 Misfits FC
Jenoch SC 2–2 Chigul Stampede
Centuries of Resistance PC 0–1 Dome City Highlanders
Dome City Eagles 1–0 Dome City Raiders
Gimlen Rams 0–0 Labor Federation Bruisers
Coast Guard FC 0–1 Independent Students SC
Black Star PC 0–0 Deep Country FC
Revolucion 1–0 AUAFC
Xuelei AFC 3–4 Archipelago Rangers
Upper Dome FC 1–0 The Federation
North Xuelei Mongoose 3–0 Orange Farms SC
FSC-AFC 4–4 Katu Clippers
Biles-Co 1–2 Hub City FC
Peregrine City 0–0 Syndicalist PC
Trolley Dodger FC 2–2 Floating Haven Gunnery
AFC Reyalto 2–1 Pentoia Massive
Lemo Dolphins 3–1 West Dome City
Red Star PC 4–3 Cloud City
Wanderers FC 1–0 Cargo City
G W L D PF PA PD SoS SoV Pts
1 Sea Dome University 7 6 1 0 11 3 +8 76 180 18
2 Archipelago FC 7 5 1 1 12 5 +7 75 181 16
3 Misfits FC 7 4 1 2 9 6 +3 73 133 14
4 Dome City Highlanders 7 4 2 1 5 3 +2 52 103 13
5 Dome City Eagles 7 3 0 4 4 0 +4 58 102 13
6 Industry City 7 4 3 0 12 11 +1 75 108 12
7 Independent Students SC 7 3 1 3 4 2 +2 57 97 12
8 Chigul Stampede 7 3 1 3 6 3 +3 63 95 12
9 Revolucion 7 4 3 0 11 8 +3 74 90 12
10 Jenoch SC 7 3 1 3 9 6 +3 57 86 12
11 Upper Dome FC 7 2 0 5 8 6 +2 67 101 11
12 Archipelago Rangers 7 3 2 2 8 10 -2 60 72 11
13 North Xuelei Mongoose 7 3 2 2 8 4 +4 46 51 11
14 Gimlen Rams 7 2 1 4 8 4 +4 71 104 10
15 Centuries of Resistance PC 7 3 3 1 7 11 -4 85 98 10
16 Black Star PC 7 2 1 4 3 1 +2 74 92 10
17 Labor Federation Bruisers 7 2 1 4 10 7 +3 64 85 10
18 Deep Country FC 7 2 1 4 5 4 +1 50 54 10
19 Dome City Raiders 7 2 2 3 4 5 -1 77 102 9
20 Coast Guard FC 7 2 2 3 3 3 +0 78 86 9
21 Hub City FC 7 2 2 3 6 6 +0 68 79 9
22 AUAFC 7 2 3 2 4 4 +0 86 90 8
23 FSC-AFC 7 1 1 5 10 11 -1 73 87 8
24 Xuelei AFC 7 2 3 2 11 11 +0 78 73 8
25 The Federation 7 1 1 5 7 7 +0 63 68 8
26 AFC Reyalto 7 2 3 2 3 6 -3 69 57 8
27 Katu Clippers 7 2 3 2 13 13 +0 56 52 8
28 Lemo Dolphins 7 2 3 2 8 8 +0 48 28 8
29 Orange Farms SC 7 2 4 1 4 7 -3 76 70 7
30 Peregrine City 7 1 2 4 4 5 -1 66 60 7
31 Trolley Dodger FC 7 1 2 4 9 9 +0 56 49 7
32 Syndicalist PC 7 1 2 4 6 7 -1 58 45 7
33 Red Star PC 7 1 2 4 8 9 -1 55 45 7
34 Biles-Co 7 2 4 1 7 9 -2 54 26 7
35 Floating Haven Gunnery 7 0 1 6 6 7 -1 60 47 6
36 Wanderers FC 7 1 3 3 4 6 -2 55 28 6
37 Pentoia Massive 7 1 4 2 4 8 -4 69 28 5
38 West Dome City 7 1 4 2 8 15 -7 46 12 5
39 Cloud City 7 1 5 1 7 15 -8 57 13 4
40 Cargo City 7 0 7 0 4 15 -11 51 0 0
Sea Dome University 1–0 Dome City Highlanders
Archipelago FC 5–6 Misfits FC
Dome City Eagles 1–0 Industry City
Independent Students SC 1–0 Jenoch SC
Chigul Stampede 0–1 Revolucion
Upper Dome FC 0–1 Archipelago Rangers
North Xuelei Mongoose 1–1 Gimlen Rams
Centuries of Resistance PC 4–1 Labor Federation Bruisers
Black Star PC 0–1 Dome City Raiders
Deep Country FC 2–2 Coast Guard FC
Hub City FC 2–0 AUAFC
FSC-AFC 0–1 Lemo Dolphins
Xuelei AFC 4–3 Katu Clippers
The Federation 0–1 Cargo City
AFC Reyalto 1–0 Cloud City
Orange Farms SC 1–1 West Dome City
Peregrine City 1–0 Pentoia Massive
Trolley Dodger FC 1–0 Wanderers FC
Syndicalist PC 0–0 Floating Haven Gunnery
Red Star PC 3–3 Biles-Co
G W L D PF PA PD SoS SoV Pts
1 Sea Dome University 8 7 1 0 12 3 +9 101 255 21
2 Misfits FC 8 5 1 2 15 11 +4 102 205 17
3 Archipelago FC 8 5 2 1 17 11 +6 102 211 16
4 Dome City Eagles 8 4 0 4 5 0 +5 78 154 16
5 Independent Students SC 8 4 1 3 5 2 +3 77 142 15
6 Revolucion 8 5 3 0 12 8 +4 95 135 15
7 Archipelago Rangers 8 4 2 2 9 10 -1 82 120 14
8 Centuries of Resistance PC 8 4 3 1 11 12 -1 103 143 13
9 Dome City Highlanders 8 4 3 1 5 4 +1 80 121 13
10 Industry City 8 4 4 0 12 12 +0 107 138 12
11 Dome City Raiders 8 3 2 3 5 5 +0 97 136 12
12 Hub City FC 8 3 2 3 8 6 +2 79 108 12
13 Chigul Stampede 8 3 2 3 6 4 +2 85 107 12
14 Jenoch SC 8 3 2 3 9 7 +2 79 96 12
15 North Xuelei Mongoose 8 3 2 3 9 5 +4 69 80 12
16 Gimlen Rams 8 2 1 5 9 5 +4 93 132 11
17 Upper Dome FC 8 2 1 5 8 7 +1 90 116 11
18 Xuelei AFC 8 3 3 2 15 14 +1 99 112 11
19 AFC Reyalto 8 3 3 2 4 6 -2 82 81 11
20 Deep Country FC 8 2 1 5 7 6 +1 70 79 11
21 Lemo Dolphins 8 3 3 2 9 8 +1 62 66 11
22 Black Star PC 8 2 2 4 3 2 +1 100 115 10
23 Coast Guard FC 8 2 2 4 5 5 +0 97 110 10
24 Labor Federation Bruisers 8 2 2 4 11 11 +0 89 102 10
25 Peregrine City 8 2 2 4 5 5 +0 79 83 10
26 Trolley Dodger FC 8 2 2 4 10 9 +1 72 75 10
27 AUAFC 8 2 4 2 4 6 -2 108 96 8
28 FSC-AFC 8 1 2 5 10 12 -2 89 92 8
29 The Federation 8 1 2 5 7 8 -1 79 87 8
30 Orange Farms SC 8 2 4 2 5 8 -3 90 77 8
31 Syndicalist PC 8 1 2 5 6 7 -1 79 60 8
32 Red Star PC 8 1 2 5 11 12 -1 69 59 8
33 Katu Clippers 8 2 4 2 16 17 -1 75 55 8
34 Biles-Co 8 2 4 2 10 12 -2 69 43 8
35 Floating Haven Gunnery 8 0 1 7 6 7 -1 78 65 7
36 Wanderers FC 8 1 4 3 4 7 -3 78 42 6
37 West Dome City 8 1 4 3 9 16 -7 68 30 6
38 Pentoia Massive 8 1 5 2 4 9 -5 92 32 5
39 Cloud City 8 1 6 1 7 16 -9 75 22 4
40 Cargo City 8 1 7 0 5 15 -10 66 24 3
Sea Dome University 1–0 Dome City Eagles
Misfits FC 3–2 Independent Students SC
Archipelago FC 0–3 Revolucion
Archipelago Rangers 2–2 Centuries of Resistance PC
Dome City Highlanders 0–1 Industry City
Dome City Raiders 0–0 North Xuelei Mongoose
Hub City FC 1–0 Jenoch SC
Chigul Stampede 1–2 Xuelei AFC
Gimlen Rams 0–1 Deep Country FC
Upper Dome FC 1–0 Lemo Dolphins
AFC Reyalto 2–1 Black Star PC
Coast Guard FC 0–1 AUAFC
Labor Federation Bruisers 0–1 Trolley Dodger FC
Peregrine City 0–2 FSC-AFC
The Federation 4–2 Cloud City
Orange Farms SC 0–1 Cargo City
Syndicalist PC 1–2 Pentoia Massive
Red Star PC 0–0 West Dome City
Katu Clippers 2–4 Wanderers FC
Biles-Co 2–0 Floating Haven Gunnery
1 Sea Dome University 9 8 1 0 13 3 +10 131 345 24
2 Misfits FC 9 6 1 2 18 13 +5 135 283 20
3 Revolucion 9 6 3 0 15 8 +7 126 201 18
4 Archipelago FC 9 5 3 1 17 14 +3 136 241 16
5 Dome City Eagles 9 4 1 4 5 1 +4 116 182 16
6 Industry City 9 5 4 0 13 12 +1 130 195 15
7 Archipelago Rangers 9 4 2 3 11 12 -1 111 164 15
8 Hub City FC 9 4 2 3 9 6 +3 103 162 15
9 Independent Students SC 9 4 2 3 7 5 +2 104 146 15
10 Centuries of Resistance PC 9 4 3 2 13 14 -1 129 176 14
11 Upper Dome FC 9 3 1 5 9 7 +2 111 170 14
12 Xuelei AFC 9 4 3 2 17 15 +2 122 157 14
13 Deep Country FC 9 3 1 5 8 6 +2 95 137 14
14 AFC Reyalto 9 4 3 2 6 7 -1 104 132 14
15 Dome City Raiders 9 3 2 4 5 5 +0 120 164 13
16 Dome City Highlanders 9 4 4 1 5 5 +0 105 133 13
17 Trolley Dodger FC 9 3 2 4 11 9 +2 92 120 13
18 North Xuelei Mongoose 9 3 2 4 9 5 +4 90 108 13
19 Chigul Stampede 9 3 3 3 7 6 +1 117 140 12
20 Jenoch SC 9 3 3 3 9 8 +1 101 108 12
21 Gimlen Rams 9 2 2 5 9 6 +3 115 142 11
22 AUAFC 9 3 4 2 5 6 -1 131 136 11
23 FSC-AFC 9 2 2 5 12 12 +0 109 132 11
24 The Federation 9 2 2 5 11 10 +1 102 112 11
25 Lemo Dolphins 9 3 4 2 9 9 +0 89 87 11
26 Biles-Co 9 3 4 2 12 12 +0 95 86 11
27 Coast Guard FC 9 2 3 4 5 6 -1 115 125 10
28 Black Star PC 9 2 3 4 4 4 +0 121 118 10
29 Labor Federation Bruisers 9 2 3 4 11 12 -1 113 117 10
30 Peregrine City 9 2 3 4 5 7 -2 98 97 10
31 Wanderers FC 9 2 4 3 8 9 -1 98 78 9
32 Red Star PC 9 1 2 6 11 12 -1 79 69 9
33 Orange Farms SC 9 2 5 2 5 9 -4 102 79 8
34 Syndicalist PC 9 1 3 5 7 9 -2 96 71 8
35 Katu Clippers 9 2 5 2 18 21 -3 94 64 8
36 Pentoia Massive 9 2 5 2 6 10 -4 109 58 8
37 Floating Haven Gunnery 9 0 2 7 6 9 -3 99 75 7
38 West Dome City 9 1 4 4 9 16 -7 90 51 7
39 Cargo City 9 2 7 0 6 15 -9 88 57 6
40 Cloud City 9 1 7 1 9 20 -11 99 31 4
Sea Dome University 3–0 Industry City
Misfits FC 1–0 Revolucion
Archipelago FC 4–2 Dome City Eagles
Archipelago Rangers 5–0 Hub City FC
Independent Students SC 0–0 Centuries of Resistance PC
Upper Dome FC 2–3 Xuelei AFC
Deep Country FC 3–2 AFC Reyalto
Dome City Raiders 2–1 Dome City Highlanders
Trolley Dodger FC 2–3 Chigul Stampede
North Xuelei Mongoose 0–0 Jenoch SC
Gimlen Rams 0–1 FSC-AFC
The Federation 3–2 Coast Guard FC
Lemo Dolphins 2–0 Biles-Co
Black Star PC 0–1 Labor Federation Bruisers
Peregrine City 0–3 Wanderers FC
Red Star PC 1–0 Pentoia Massive
Orange Farms SC 1–0 Syndicalist PC
AUAFC 1–1 Katu Clippers
Floating Haven Gunnery 0–0 Cargo City
West Dome City 4–4 Cloud City
G W L D PF PA PD SoS SoV Pts
1 Sea Dome University 10 9 1 0 16 3 +13 157 414 27
2 Misfits FC 10 7 1 2 19 13 +6 166 355 23
3 Archipelago FC 10 6 3 1 21 16 +5 163 310 19
4 Revolucion 10 6 4 0 15 9 +6 166 234 18
5 Archipelago Rangers 10 5 2 3 16 12 +4 133 219 18
6 Xuelei AFC 10 5 3 2 20 17 +3 154 223 17
7 Deep Country FC 10 4 1 5 11 8 +3 120 191 17
8 Dome City Eagles 10 4 2 4 7 5 +2 153 215 16
9 Dome City Raiders 10 4 2 4 7 6 +1 141 212 16
10 Independent Students SC 10 4 2 4 7 5 +2 136 182 16
11 Centuries of Resistance PC 10 4 3 3 13 14 -1 167 228 15
12 Industry City 10 5 5 0 13 15 -2 172 213 15
13 Chigul Stampede 10 4 3 3 10 8 +2 135 183 15
14 Hub City FC 10 4 3 3 9 11 -2 130 181 15
15 Upper Dome FC 10 3 2 5 11 10 +1 144 195 14
16 FSC-AFC 10 3 2 5 13 12 +1 132 173 14
17 The Federation 10 3 2 5 14 12 +2 127 164 14
18 North Xuelei Mongoose 10 3 2 5 9 5 +4 115 142 14
19 AFC Reyalto 10 4 4 2 8 10 -2 134 138 14
20 Lemo Dolphins 10 4 4 2 11 9 +2 109 136 14
21 Labor Federation Bruisers 10 3 3 4 12 12 +0 128 157 13
22 Trolley Dodger FC 10 3 3 4 13 12 +1 115 142 13
23 Dome City Highlanders 10 4 5 1 6 7 -1 133 140 13
24 Jenoch SC 10 3 3 4 9 8 +1 127 138 13
25 AUAFC 10 3 4 3 6 7 -1 153 158 12
26 Wanderers FC 10 3 4 3 11 9 +2 115 119 12
27 Red Star PC 10 2 2 6 12 12 +0 97 101 12
28 Gimlen Rams 10 2 3 5 9 7 +2 142 164 11
29 Orange Farms SC 10 3 5 2 6 9 -3 118 110 11
30 Biles-Co 10 3 5 2 12 14 -2 124 107 11
31 Black Star PC 10 2 4 4 4 5 -1 147 134 10
32 Coast Guard FC 10 2 4 4 7 9 -2 139 132 10
33 Peregrine City 10 2 4 4 5 10 -5 119 104 10
34 Katu Clippers 10 2 5 3 19 22 -3 123 91 9
35 Floating Haven Gunnery 10 0 2 8 6 9 -3 118 94 8
36 Syndicalist PC 10 1 4 5 7 10 -3 124 88 8
37 Pentoia Massive 10 2 6 2 6 11 -5 135 65 8
38 West Dome City 10 1 4 5 13 20 -7 109 65 8
39 Cargo City 10 2 7 1 6 15 -9 114 83 7
40 Cloud City 10 1 7 2 13 24 -11 116 42 5
Cup
Upper Dome FC 2–2 Xuelei AFC
AUAFC 2–2 Katu Clippers
Floating Haven Gunnery 2–3 Coast Guard FC
Archipelago FC 2–1 Syndicalist PC
Cargo City 1–0 Peregrine City
Chigul Stampede 1–1 Orange Farms SC
Gimlen Rams 1–0 Red Star PC
West Dome City 1–0 FSC-AFC
Labor Federation Bruisers 1–0 Independent Students SC
Archipelago Rangers 3–5 Jenoch SC
Trolley Dodger FC 1–0 Black Star PC
Biles-Co 1–2 Wanderers FC
Sea Dome University 1–2 Cloud City
Revolucion 1–0 Pentoia Massive
Industry City 0–2 Dome City Eagles
Centuries of Resistance PC 4–2 Dome City Raiders
Dome City Highlanders 1–0 Lemo Dolphins
North Xuelei Mongoose 1–0 Hub City FC
AFC Reyalto 1–1 Deep Country FC
The Federation 2–3 Misfits FC

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Jenoch SC 1 1 0 0 5 3 +2 3
2 Centuries of Resistance PC 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
3 Dome City Eagles 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
4 Coast Guard FC 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
Misfits FC 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
6 Archipelago FC 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Cloud City 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Wanderers FC 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
9 Cargo City 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Dome City Highlanders 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Gimlen Rams 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Labor Federation Bruisers 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
North Xuelei Mongoose 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Revolucion 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Trolley Dodger FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
West Dome City 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
17 AUAFC 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
Katu Clippers 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
Upper Dome FC 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
Xuelei AFC 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
21 AFC Reyalto 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Chigul Stampede 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Deep Country FC 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Orange Farms SC 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
25 Floating Haven Gunnery 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
The Federation 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
27 Biles-Co 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Sea Dome University 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Syndicalist PC 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
30 Black Star PC 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
FSC-AFC 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Hub City FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Independent Students SC 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Lemo Dolphins 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Pentoia Massive 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Peregrine City 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Red Star PC 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
38 Archipelago Rangers 1 0 0 1 3 5 −2 0
39 Dome City Raiders 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0
40 Industry City 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
Xuelei AFC 1–0 Misfits FC
Deep Country FC 1–0 The Federation
Hub City FC 0–0 AFC Reyalto
Lemo Dolphins 2–1 North Xuelei Mongoose
Dome City Raiders 1–0 Dome City Highlanders
Dome City Eagles 0–0 Centuries of Resistance PC
Pentoia Massive 3–0 Industry City
Cloud City 0–1 Revolucion
Wanderers FC 3–0 Sea Dome University
Black Star PC 2–0 Biles-Co
Jenoch SC 1–2 Trolley Dodger FC
Independent Students SC 0–2 Archipelago Rangers
FSC-AFC 0–0 Labor Federation Bruisers
Red Star PC 3–0 West Dome City
Orange Farms SC 0–0 Gimlen Rams
Peregrine City 2–2 Chigul Stampede
Syndicalist PC 0–1 Cargo City
Coast Guard FC 3–1 Archipelago FC
Katu Clippers 2–4 Floating Haven Gunnery
Upper Dome FC 4–2 AUAFC

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Wanderers FC 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6
2 Coast Guard FC 2 2 0 0 6 3 +3 6
3 Trolley Dodger FC 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6
4 Cargo City 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6
Revolucion 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6
6 Upper Dome FC 2 1 1 0 6 4 +2 4
7 Centuries of Resistance PC 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
8 Dome City Eagles 2 1 1 0 2 0 +2 4
9 Xuelei AFC 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
10 Deep Country FC 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
11 Gimlen Rams 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
Labor Federation Bruisers 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
13 Pentoia Massive 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2 3
Red Star PC 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2 3
15 Floating Haven Gunnery 2 1 0 1 6 5 +1 3
Jenoch SC 2 1 0 1 6 5 +1 3
17 Black Star PC 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
18 Archipelago Rangers 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
19 Misfits FC 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
20 Lemo Dolphins 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
21 Cloud City 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
North Xuelei Mongoose 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
23 Dome City Highlanders 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
24 Archipelago FC 2 1 0 1 3 4 −1 3
Dome City Raiders 2 1 0 1 3 4 −1 3
26 West Dome City 2 1 0 1 1 3 −2 3
27 Chigul Stampede 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
28 AFC Reyalto 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
Orange Farms SC 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
30 Peregrine City 2 0 1 1 2 3 −1 1
31 FSC-AFC 2 0 1 1 0 1 −1 1
Hub City FC 2 0 1 1 0 1 −1 1
33 AUAFC 2 0 1 1 4 6 −2 1
Katu Clippers 2 0 1 1 4 6 −2 1
35 The Federation 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0
36 Syndicalist PC 2 0 0 2 1 3 −2 0
37 Biles-Co 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3 0
38 Independent Students SC 2 0 0 2 0 3 −3 0
39 Sea Dome University 2 0 0 2 1 5 −4 0
40 Industry City 2 0 0 2 0 5 −5 0
AUAFC 4–0 Xuelei AFC
Floating Haven Gunnery 2–1 Upper Dome FC
Archipelago FC 2–1 Katu Clippers
Cargo City 2–1 Coast Guard FC
Chigul Stampede 0–0 Syndicalist PC
Gimlen Rams 1–0 Peregrine City
West Dome City 1–0 Orange Farms SC
Labor Federation Bruisers 1–0 Red Star PC
Archipelago Rangers 4–1 FSC-AFC
Trolley Dodger FC 2–1 Independent Students SC
Biles-Co 2–2 Jenoch SC
Sea Dome University 0–0 Black Star PC
Revolucion 1–1 Wanderers FC
Industry City 3–2 Cloud City
Centuries of Resistance PC 0–2 Pentoia Massive
Dome City Highlanders 0–0 Dome City Eagles
North Xuelei Mongoose 2–0 Dome City Raiders
AFC Reyalto 0–0 Lemo Dolphins
The Federation 0–2 Hub City FC
Misfits FC 3–1 Deep Country FC

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Trolley Dodger FC 3 3 0 0 5 2 +3 9
2 Cargo City 3 3 0 0 4 1 +3 9
3 Wanderers FC 3 2 1 0 6 2 +4 7
4 Revolucion 3 2 1 0 3 1 +2 7
5 Gimlen Rams 3 2 1 0 2 0 +2 7
Labor Federation Bruisers 3 2 1 0 2 0 +2 7
7 Pentoia Massive 3 2 0 1 5 1 +4 6
8 Archipelago Rangers 3 2 0 1 9 6 +3 6
9 Floating Haven Gunnery 3 2 0 1 8 6 +2 6
10 Coast Guard FC 3 2 0 1 7 5 +2 6
11 Misfits FC 3 2 0 1 6 4 +2 6
12 North Xuelei Mongoose 3 2 0 1 4 2 +2 6
13 Archipelago FC 3 2 0 1 5 5 0 6
14 West Dome City 3 2 0 1 2 3 −1 6
15 Dome City Eagles 3 1 2 0 2 0 +2 5
16 AUAFC 3 1 1 1 8 6 +2 4
17 Jenoch SC 3 1 1 1 8 7 +1 4
18 Upper Dome FC 3 1 1 1 7 6 +1 4
19 Black Star PC 3 1 1 1 2 1 +1 4
Hub City FC 3 1 1 1 2 1 +1 4
21 Centuries of Resistance PC 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
22 Lemo Dolphins 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
23 Dome City Highlanders 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 4
24 Deep Country FC 3 1 1 1 3 4 −1 4
25 Xuelei AFC 3 1 1 1 3 6 −3 4
26 Red Star PC 3 1 0 2 3 2 +1 3
27 Chigul Stampede 3 0 3 0 3 3 0 3
28 AFC Reyalto 3 0 3 0 1 1 0 3
29 Cloud City 3 1 0 2 4 5 −1 3
30 Dome City Raiders 3 1 0 2 3 6 −3 3
31 Industry City 3 1 0 2 3 7 −4 3
32 Orange Farms SC 3 0 2 1 1 2 −1 2
33 Peregrine City 3 0 1 2 2 4 −2 1
34 Syndicalist PC 3 0 1 2 1 3 −2 1
35 Katu Clippers 3 0 1 2 5 8 −3 1
36 Biles-Co 3 0 1 2 3 6 −3 1
37 FSC-AFC 3 0 1 2 1 5 −4 1
Sea Dome University 3 0 1 2 1 5 −4 1
39 The Federation 3 0 0 3 2 6 −4 0
40 Independent Students SC 3 0 0 3 1 5 −4 0
Xuelei AFC 2–2 Deep Country FC
Hub City FC 3–0 Misfits FC
Lemo Dolphins 4–1 The Federation
Dome City Raiders 3–1 AFC Reyalto
Dome City Eagles 0–1 North Xuelei Mongoose
Pentoia Massive 1–0 Dome City Highlanders
Cloud City 1–0 Centuries of Resistance PC
Wanderers FC 1–1 Industry City
Black Star PC 2–1 Revolucion
Jenoch SC 2–1 Sea Dome University
Independent Students SC 0–1 Biles-Co
FSC-AFC 2–3 Trolley Dodger FC
Red Star PC 0–1 Archipelago Rangers
Orange Farms SC 2–2 Labor Federation Bruisers
Peregrine City 1–0 West Dome City
Syndicalist PC 3–1 Gimlen Rams
Coast Guard FC 0–0 Chigul Stampede
Katu Clippers 0–1 Cargo City
Upper Dome FC 2–5 Archipelago FC
AUAFC 0–0 Floating Haven Gunnery

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Trolley Dodger FC 4 4 0 0 8 4 +4 12
2 Cargo City 4 4 0 0 5 1 +4 12
3 Pentoia Massive 4 3 0 1 6 1 +5 9
4 Archipelago Rangers 4 3 0 1 10 6 +4 9
5 Archipelago FC 4 3 0 1 10 7 +3 9
6 North Xuelei Mongoose 4 3 0 1 5 2 +3 9
7 Wanderers FC 4 2 2 0 7 3 +4 8
8 Labor Federation Bruisers 4 2 2 0 4 2 +2 8
9 Hub City FC 4 2 1 1 5 1 +4 7
10 Lemo Dolphins 4 2 1 1 6 3 +3 7
11 Jenoch SC 4 2 1 1 10 8 +2 7
12 Floating Haven Gunnery 4 2 1 1 8 6 +2 7
13 Coast Guard FC 4 2 1 1 7 5 +2 7
14 Black Star PC 4 2 1 1 4 2 +2 7
15 Revolucion 4 2 1 1 4 3 +1 7
16 Gimlen Rams 4 2 1 1 3 3 0 7
17 Cloud City 4 2 0 2 5 5 0 6
18 Dome City Raiders 4 2 0 2 6 7 −1 6
Misfits FC 4 2 0 2 6 7 −1 6
20 West Dome City 4 2 0 2 2 4 −2 6
21 AUAFC 4 1 2 1 8 6 +2 5
22 Dome City Eagles 4 1 2 1 2 1 +1 5
23 Deep Country FC 4 1 2 1 5 6 −1 5
24 Xuelei AFC 4 1 2 1 5 8 −3 5
25 Syndicalist PC 4 1 1 2 4 4 0 4
26 Chigul Stampede 4 0 4 0 3 3 0 4
27 Centuries of Resistance PC 4 1 1 2 4 5 −1 4
28 Peregrine City 4 1 1 2 3 4 −1 4
29 Dome City Highlanders 4 1 1 2 1 2 −1 4
30 Upper Dome FC 4 1 1 2 9 11 −2 4
31 Biles-Co 4 1 1 2 4 6 −2 4
32 Industry City 4 1 1 2 4 8 −4 4
33 Red Star PC 4 1 0 3 3 3 0 3
34 Orange Farms SC 4 0 3 1 3 4 −1 3
35 AFC Reyalto 4 0 3 1 2 4 −2 3
36 Katu Clippers 4 0 1 3 5 9 −4 1
37 FSC-AFC 4 0 1 3 3 8 −5 1
38 Sea Dome University 4 0 1 3 2 7 −5 1
39 Independent Students SC 4 0 0 4 1 6 −5 0
40 The Federation 4 0 0 4 3 10 −7 0
Floating Haven Gunnery 0–1 Xuelei AFC
Archipelago FC 1–1 AUAFC
Cargo City 1–0 Upper Dome FC
Chigul Stampede 2–1 Katu Clippers
Gimlen Rams 0–0 Coast Guard FC
West Dome City 1–0 Syndicalist PC
Labor Federation Bruisers 1–0 Peregrine City
Archipelago Rangers 2–0 Orange Farms SC
Trolley Dodger FC 0–1 Red Star PC
Biles-Co 1–2 FSC-AFC
Sea Dome University 0–1 Independent Students SC
Revolucion 1–0 Jenoch SC
Industry City 3–0 Black Star PC
Centuries of Resistance PC 1–1 Wanderers FC
Dome City Highlanders 0–1 Cloud City
North Xuelei Mongoose 0–0 Pentoia Massive
AFC Reyalto 1–0 Dome City Eagles
The Federation 0–0 Dome City Raiders
Misfits FC 1–2 Lemo Dolphins
Deep Country FC 2–1 Hub City FC

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cargo City 5 5 0 0 6 1 +5 15
2 Archipelago Rangers 5 4 0 1 12 6 +6 12
3 Trolley Dodger FC 5 4 0 1 8 5 +3 12
4 Labor Federation Bruisers 5 3 2 0 5 2 +3 11
5 Pentoia Massive 5 3 1 1 6 1 +5 10
6 Lemo Dolphins 5 3 1 1 8 4 +4 10
7 Archipelago FC 5 3 1 1 11 8 +3 10
8 North Xuelei Mongoose 5 3 1 1 5 2 +3 10
9 Revolucion 5 3 1 1 5 3 +2 10
10 Wanderers FC 5 2 3 0 8 4 +4 9
11 Cloud City 5 3 0 2 6 5 +1 9
12 West Dome City 5 3 0 2 3 4 −1 9
13 Coast Guard FC 5 2 2 1 7 5 +2 8
14 Deep Country FC 5 2 2 1 7 7 0 8
15 Gimlen Rams 5 2 2 1 3 3 0 8
16 Xuelei AFC 5 2 2 1 6 8 −2 8
17 Hub City FC 5 2 1 2 6 3 +3 7
18 Jenoch SC 5 2 1 2 10 9 +1 7
19 Floating Haven Gunnery 5 2 1 2 8 7 +1 7
20 Chigul Stampede 5 1 4 0 5 4 +1 7
21 Industry City 5 2 1 2 7 8 −1 7
22 Dome City Raiders 5 2 1 2 6 7 −1 7
23 Black Star PC 5 2 1 2 4 5 −1 7
24 AUAFC 5 1 3 1 9 7 +2 6
25 Red Star PC 5 2 0 3 4 3 +1 6
26 AFC Reyalto 5 1 3 1 3 4 −1 6
27 Misfits FC 5 2 0 3 7 9 −2 6
28 Dome City Eagles 5 1 2 2 2 2 0 5
29 Centuries of Resistance PC 5 1 2 2 5 6 −1 5
30 Syndicalist PC 5 1 1 3 4 5 −1 4
31 Peregrine City 5 1 1 3 3 5 −2 4
32 Dome City Highlanders 5 1 1 3 1 3 −2 4
33 Upper Dome FC 5 1 1 3 9 12 −3 4
34 Biles-Co 5 1 1 3 5 8 −3 4
35 FSC-AFC 5 1 1 3 5 9 −4 4
36 Orange Farms SC 5 0 3 2 3 6 −3 3
37 Independent Students SC 5 1 0 4 2 6 −4 3
38 Katu Clippers 5 0 1 4 6 11 −5 1
39 Sea Dome University 5 0 1 4 2 8 −6 1
40 The Federation 5 0 1 4 3 10 −7 1
Xuelei AFC 1–2 Hub City FC
Lemo Dolphins 2–0 Deep Country FC
Dome City Raiders 6–3 Misfits FC
Dome City Eagles 3–5 The Federation
Pentoia Massive 4–3 AFC Reyalto
Cloud City 0–1 North Xuelei Mongoose
Wanderers FC 1–0 Dome City Highlanders
Black Star PC 2–0 Centuries of Resistance PC
Jenoch SC 1–2 Industry City
Independent Students SC 1–0 Revolucion
FSC-AFC 2–2 Sea Dome University
Red Star PC 1–0 Biles-Co
Orange Farms SC 2–1 Trolley Dodger FC
Peregrine City 1–1 Archipelago Rangers
Syndicalist PC 1–1 Labor Federation Bruisers
Coast Guard FC 0–0 West Dome City
Katu Clippers 0–2 Gimlen Rams
Upper Dome FC 4–3 Chigul Stampede
AUAFC 0–1 Cargo City
Floating Haven Gunnery 0–2 Archipelago FC

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cargo City 6 6 0 0 7 1 +6 18
2 Archipelago Rangers 6 4 1 1 13 7 +6 13
3 Lemo Dolphins 6 4 1 1 10 4 +6 13
Pentoia Massive 6 4 1 1 10 4 +6 13
5 Archipelago FC 6 4 1 1 13 8 +5 13
6 North Xuelei Mongoose 6 4 1 1 6 2 +4 13
7 Wanderers FC 6 3 3 0 9 4 +5 12
8 Labor Federation Bruisers 6 3 3 0 6 3 +3 12
9 Trolley Dodger FC 6 4 0 2 9 7 +2 12
10 Gimlen Rams 6 3 2 1 5 3 +2 11
11 Hub City FC 6 3 1 2 8 4 +4 10
12 Dome City Raiders 6 3 1 2 12 10 +2 10
13 Black Star PC 6 3 1 2 6 5 +1 10
14 Revolucion 6 3 1 2 5 4 +1 10
15 Industry City 6 3 1 2 9 9 0 10
16 West Dome City 6 3 1 2 3 4 −1 10
17 Coast Guard FC 6 2 3 1 7 5 +2 9
18 Red Star PC 6 3 0 3 5 3 +2 9
19 Cloud City 6 3 0 3 6 6 0 9
20 Deep Country FC 6 2 2 2 7 9 −2 8
21 Xuelei AFC 6 2 2 2 7 10 −3 8
22 Jenoch SC 6 2 1 3 11 11 0 7
23 Chigul Stampede 6 1 4 1 8 8 0 7
24 Floating Haven Gunnery 6 2 1 3 8 9 −1 7
25 Upper Dome FC 6 2 1 3 13 15 −2 7
26 AUAFC 6 1 3 2 9 8 +1 6
27 AFC Reyalto 6 1 3 2 6 8 −2 6
28 Orange Farms SC 6 1 3 2 5 7 −2 6
29 Independent Students SC 6 2 0 4 3 6 −3 6
30 Misfits FC 6 2 0 4 10 15 −5 6
31 Syndicalist PC 6 1 2 3 5 6 −1 5
32 Dome City Eagles 6 1 2 3 5 7 −2 5
33 Peregrine City 6 1 2 3 4 6 −2 5
34 Centuries of Resistance PC 6 1 2 3 5 8 −3 5
35 FSC-AFC 6 1 2 3 7 11 −4 5
36 Dome City Highlanders 6 1 1 4 1 4 −3 4
37 Biles-Co 6 1 1 4 5 9 −4 4
38 The Federation 6 1 1 4 8 13 −5 4
39 Sea Dome University 6 0 2 4 4 10 −6 2
40 Katu Clippers 6 0 1 5 6 13 −7 1
Archipelago FC 6–2 Xuelei AFC
Cargo City 3–1 Floating Haven Gunnery
Chigul Stampede 1–0 AUAFC
Gimlen Rams 0–1 Upper Dome FC
West Dome City 1–0 Katu Clippers
Labor Federation Bruisers 0–1 Coast Guard FC
Archipelago Rangers 0–0 Syndicalist PC
Trolley Dodger FC 1–3 Peregrine City
Biles-Co 1–1 Orange Farms SC
Sea Dome University 0–0 Red Star PC
Revolucion 0–3 FSC-AFC
Industry City 1–0 Independent Students SC
Centuries of Resistance PC 4–5 Jenoch SC
Dome City Highlanders 2–0 Black Star PC
North Xuelei Mongoose 1–0 Wanderers FC
AFC Reyalto 2–2 Cloud City
The Federation 2–1 Pentoia Massive
Misfits FC 2–3 Dome City Eagles
Deep Country FC 3–1 Dome City Raiders
Hub City FC 2–3 Lemo Dolphins

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cargo City 7 7 0 0 10 2 +8 21
2 Archipelago FC 7 5 1 1 19 10 +9 16
3 Lemo Dolphins 7 5 1 1 13 6 +7 16
4 North Xuelei Mongoose 7 5 1 1 7 2 +5 16
5 Archipelago Rangers 7 4 2 1 13 7 +6 14
6 Pentoia Massive 7 4 1 2 11 6 +5 13
7 Industry City 7 4 1 2 10 9 +1 13
8 West Dome City 7 4 1 2 4 4 0 13
9 Wanderers FC 7 3 3 1 9 5 +4 12
10 Coast Guard FC 7 3 3 1 8 5 +3 12
11 Labor Federation Bruisers 7 3 3 1 6 4 +2 12
12 Trolley Dodger FC 7 4 0 3 10 10 0 12
13 Gimlen Rams 7 3 2 2 5 4 +1 11
14 Deep Country FC 7 3 2 2 10 10 0 11
15 Hub City FC 7 3 1 3 10 7 +3 10
16 Red Star PC 7 3 1 3 5 3 +2 10
17 Jenoch SC 7 3 1 3 16 15 +1 10
18 Chigul Stampede 7 2 4 1 9 8 +1 10
19 Dome City Raiders 7 3 1 3 13 13 0 10
20 Cloud City 7 3 1 3 8 8 0 10
21 Upper Dome FC 7 3 1 3 14 15 −1 10
22 Black Star PC 7 3 1 3 6 7 −1 10
23 Revolucion 7 3 1 3 5 7 −2 10
24 Peregrine City 7 2 2 3 7 7 0 8
25 FSC-AFC 7 2 2 3 10 11 −1 8
26 Dome City Eagles 7 2 2 3 8 9 −1 8
27 Xuelei AFC 7 2 2 3 9 16 −7 8
28 Dome City Highlanders 7 2 1 4 3 4 −1 7
29 AFC Reyalto 7 1 4 2 8 10 −2 7
30 Orange Farms SC 7 1 4 2 6 8 −2 7
31 Floating Haven Gunnery 7 2 1 4 9 12 −3 7
32 The Federation 7 2 1 4 10 14 −4 7
33 AUAFC 7 1 3 3 9 9 0 6
34 Syndicalist PC 7 1 3 3 5 6 −1 6
35 Independent Students SC 7 2 0 5 3 7 −4 6
36 Misfits FC 7 2 0 5 12 18 −6 6
37 Centuries of Resistance PC 7 1 2 4 9 13 −4 5
38 Biles-Co 7 1 2 4 6 10 −4 5
39 Sea Dome University 7 0 3 4 4 10 −6 3
40 Katu Clippers 7 0 1 6 6 14 −8 1
Last edited by Sea Dome on Mon Jul 25, 2022 5:40 pm, edited 18 times in total.
RP details. We are MOST of the Supermassive Sea Dome, excepting Corporate City One, Corporate City Trade Zone, SD ComIntern, overarching Sea Peoples League
MSD@WAGA Chief Amb. Rick Timbre's presence signifies that the PFM thinks of its own internal lawmaking and foreign affairs as a bit more urgent than the specificities of WA matters.
* hosted IGCL 1-3
* 1st @ Union Isle Medieval Arts Cup (9G 4S 9B)
* 2nd * Beach Cup VIII
* hosted & placed 3rd at A Gaelic Football Invitational
* hosted Roller Hockey Internationale
Trigram: MSD (deprecated but acceptable: SEA). Demonyms: Matrian, Federal. Pop: Incomprehensibly large. eclectic Left Wing federation with some issues.
ARROSIA - We Don't Need A Slogan.

User avatar
Sea Dome
Envoy
 
Posts: 256
Founded: Dec 25, 2021
Left-wing Utopia

Sea Dome Football Association

Postby Sea Dome » Mon Jul 25, 2022 5:52 pm

League
a
Deep Country FC 0–0 Dome City Eagles
Centuries of Resistance PC 1–2 Hub City FC
Industry City 3–1 Chigul Stampede
FSC-AFC 1–1 AFC Reyalto
The Federation 3–2 North Xuelei Mongoose
Labor Federation Bruisers 1–3 Jenoch SC
Trolley Dodger FC 2–3 Dome City Highlanders
AUAFC 0–1 Wanderers FC
Red Star PC 1–0 Gimlen Rams
Orange Farms SC 2–0 Biles-Co
Floating Haven Gunnery 1–0 West Dome City
m
Sea Dome University 1–0 Xuelei AFC
Misfits FC 2–2 Archipelago Rangers
Archipelago FC 1–1 Dome City Raiders
Revolucion 2–0 Independent Students SC
Upper Dome FC 2–0 Black Star PC
Lemo Dolphins 2–0 Coast Guard FC
Peregrine City 2–3 Cloud City
Katu Clippers 0–0 Pentoia Massive
Syndicalist PC 1–0 Cargo City
G W L D PF PA PD SoS SoV Pts
1 Sea Dome University 11 10 1 0 17 3 +14 188 504 30
2 Misfits FC 11 7 1 3 21 15 +6 203 417 24
3 Revolucion 11 7 4 0 17 9 +8 194 294 21
4 Archipelago FC 11 6 3 2 22 17 +5 191 348 20
5 Archipelago Rangers 11 5 2 4 18 14 +4 171 274 19
6 Industry City 11 6 5 0 16 16 +0 209 303 18
7 Hub City FC 11 5 3 3 11 12 -1 158 238 18
8 Deep Country FC 11 4 1 6 11 8 +3 145 218 18
9 Dome City Eagles 11 4 2 5 7 5 +2 192 270 17
10 Dome City Raiders 11 4 2 5 8 7 +1 172 260 17
11 Upper Dome FC 11 4 2 5 13 10 +3 166 254 17
12 Xuelei AFC 11 5 4 2 20 18 +2 197 239 17
13 The Federation 11 4 2 5 17 14 +3 153 227 17
14 Lemo Dolphins 11 5 4 2 13 9 +4 135 175 17
15 Independent Students SC 11 4 3 4 7 7 +0 169 207 16
16 Dome City Highlanders 11 5 5 1 9 9 +0 163 191 16
17 Jenoch SC 11 4 3 4 12 9 +3 148 189 16
18 Centuries of Resistance PC 11 4 4 3 14 16 -2 198 238 15
19 FSC-AFC 11 3 2 6 14 13 +1 161 202 15
20 Chigul Stampede 11 4 4 3 11 11 +0 167 198 15
21 AFC Reyalto 11 4 4 3 9 11 -2 159 169 15
22 Wanderers FC 11 4 4 3 12 9 +3 136 162 15
23 Red Star PC 11 3 2 6 13 12 +1 123 156 15
24 Orange Farms SC 11 4 5 2 8 9 -1 143 167 14
25 North Xuelei Mongoose 11 3 3 5 11 8 +3 140 156 14
26 Labor Federation Bruisers 11 3 4 4 13 15 -2 158 176 13
27 Trolley Dodger FC 11 3 4 4 15 15 +0 141 157 13
28 AUAFC 11 3 5 3 6 8 -2 183 166 12
29 Gimlen Rams 11 2 4 5 9 8 +1 166 170 11
30 Floating Haven Gunnery 11 1 2 8 7 9 -2 144 133 11
31 Biles-Co 11 3 6 2 12 16 -4 158 129 11
32 Syndicalist PC 11 2 4 5 8 10 -2 149 127 11
33 Black Star PC 11 2 5 4 4 7 -3 174 145 10
34 Coast Guard FC 11 2 5 4 7 11 -4 164 136 10
35 Katu Clippers 11 2 5 4 19 22 -3 148 122 10
36 Peregrine City 11 2 5 4 7 13 -6 140 114 10
37 Pentoia Massive 11 2 6 3 6 11 -5 160 94 9
38 West Dome City 11 1 5 5 13 21 -8 136 78 8
39 Cloud City 11 2 7 2 16 26 -10 144 75 8
40 Cargo City 11 2 8 1 6 16 -10 144 104 7
a
Archipelago Rangers 1–2 Industry City
Hub City FC 1–2 Deep Country FC
Dome City Eagles 1–1 Lemo Dolphins
Dome City Raiders 2–1 The Federation
Independent Students SC 2–2 Dome City Highlanders
Jenoch SC 3–3 Centuries of Resistance PC
FSC-AFC 2–1 Wanderers FC
North Xuelei Mongoose 0–0 Labor Federation Bruisers
Trolley Dodger FC 4–4 AUAFC
Gimlen Rams 2–1 Syndicalist PC
Coast Guard FC 1–0 Katu Clippers
m
Sea Dome University 0–2 Upper Dome FC
Misfits FC 2–3 Chigul Stampede
Revolucion 3–3 AFC Reyalto
Archipelago FC 0–0 Red Star PC
Xuelei AFC 2–2 Orange Farms SC
Floating Haven Gunnery 1–0 Black Star PC
Biles-Co 3–1 Cloud City
Peregrine City 0–2 West Dome City
Pentoia Massive 0–0 Cargo City
G W L D PF PA PD SoS SoV Pts
1 Sea Dome University 12 10 2 0 17 5 +12 219 534 30
2 Misfits FC 12 7 2 3 23 18 +5 233 445 24
3 Revolucion 12 7 4 1 20 12 +8 220 331 22
4 Archipelago FC 12 6 3 3 22 17 +5 221 394 21
5 Industry City 12 7 5 0 18 17 +1 240 381 21
6 Deep Country FC 12 5 1 6 13 9 +4 179 303 21
7 Upper Dome FC 12 5 2 5 15 10 +5 204 353 20
8 Dome City Raiders 12 5 2 5 10 8 +2 203 333 20
9 Archipelago Rangers 12 5 3 4 19 16 +3 202 291 19
10 Dome City Eagles 12 4 2 6 8 6 +2 227 318 18
11 Chigul Stampede 12 5 4 3 14 13 +1 207 286 18
12 Xuelei AFC 12 5 4 3 22 20 +2 224 284 18
13 Hub City FC 12 5 4 3 12 14 -2 201 268 18
14 FSC-AFC 12 4 2 6 16 14 +2 187 264 18
15 Lemo Dolphins 12 5 4 3 14 10 +4 175 235 18
16 The Federation 12 4 3 5 18 16 +2 191 251 17
17 Independent Students SC 12 4 3 5 9 9 +0 197 243 17
18 Dome City Highlanders 12 5 5 2 11 11 +0 201 241 17
19 Jenoch SC 12 4 3 5 15 12 +3 180 225 17
20 Centuries of Resistance PC 12 4 4 4 17 19 -2 226 280 16
21 AFC Reyalto 12 4 4 4 12 14 -2 194 201 16
22 Red Star PC 12 3 2 7 13 12 +1 160 200 16
23 Orange Farms SC 12 4 5 3 10 11 -1 176 201 15
24 North Xuelei Mongoose 12 3 3 6 11 8 +3 173 195 15
25 Wanderers FC 12 4 5 3 13 11 +2 168 175 15
26 Gimlen Rams 12 3 4 5 11 9 +2 194 218 14
27 Labor Federation Bruisers 12 3 4 5 13 15 -2 188 207 14
28 Trolley Dodger FC 12 3 4 5 19 19 +0 175 191 14
29 Floating Haven Gunnery 12 2 2 8 8 9 -1 166 177 14
30 Biles-Co 12 4 6 2 15 17 -2 181 169 14
31 AUAFC 12 3 5 4 10 12 -2 212 205 13
32 Coast Guard FC 12 3 5 4 8 11 -3 187 179 13
33 Syndicalist PC 12 2 5 5 9 12 -3 174 138 11
34 West Dome City 12 2 5 5 15 21 -6 157 114 11
35 Black Star PC 12 2 6 4 4 8 -4 206 156 10
36 Katu Clippers 12 2 6 4 19 23 -4 173 133 10
37 Peregrine City 12 2 6 4 7 15 -8 158 119 10
38 Pentoia Massive 12 2 6 4 6 11 -5 176 105 10
39 Cargo City 12 2 8 2 6 16 -10 169 120 8
40 Cloud City 12 2 8 2 17 29 -12 168 82 8
Black Star PC 3–1 Cloud City
Peregrine City 1–0 Cargo City
Coast Guard FC 0–0 Pentoia Massive
AUAFC 1–1 Gimlen Rams
Trolley Dodger FC 0–0 Syndicalist PC
Biles-Co 1–2 Wanderers FC
Labor Federation Bruisers 0–1 Red Star PC
North Xuelei Mongoose 3–1 AFC Reyalto
Katu Clippers 0–0 Orange Farms SC
Lemo Dolphins 2–0 Centuries of Resistance PC
Floating Haven Gunnery 3–2 Jenoch SC
The Federation 1–0 Independent Students SC
Hub City FC 1–1 FSC-AFC
Industry City 3–4 Xuelei AFC
Archipelago Rangers 4–2 Chigul Stampede
Archipelago FC 0–0 Deep Country FC
Revolucion 0–1 Upper Dome FC
Misfits FC 0–1 Dome City Eagles
Sea Dome University 2–3 Dome City Raiders
Dome City Highlanders 0–0 West Dome City
G W L D PF PA PD SoS SoV Pts
1 Sea Dome University 13 10 3 0 19 8 +11 258 570 30
2 Misfits FC 13 7 3 3 23 19 +4 263 458 24
3 Upper Dome FC 13 6 2 5 16 10 +6 247 454 23
4 Dome City Raiders 13 6 2 5 13 10 +3 249 450 23
5 Archipelago FC 13 6 3 4 22 17 +5 260 446 22
6 Archipelago Rangers 13 6 3 4 23 18 +5 234 376 22
7 Revolucion 13 7 5 1 20 13 +7 251 355 22
8 Deep Country FC 13 5 1 7 13 9 +4 219 347 22
9 Dome City Eagles 13 5 2 6 9 6 +3 269 421 21
10 Industry City 13 7 6 0 21 21 +0 277 408 21
11 Xuelei AFC 13 6 4 3 26 23 +3 258 366 21
12 Lemo Dolphins 13 6 4 3 16 10 +6 210 299 21
13 The Federation 13 5 3 5 19 16 +3 226 328 20
14 FSC-AFC 13 4 2 7 17 15 +2 224 314 19
15 Hub City FC 13 5 4 4 13 15 -2 232 294 19
16 Red Star PC 13 4 2 7 14 12 +2 187 258 19
17 Chigul Stampede 13 5 5 3 16 17 -1 240 299 18
18 Dome City Highlanders 13 5 5 3 11 11 +0 223 268 18
19 North Xuelei Mongoose 13 4 3 6 14 9 +5 203 257 18
20 Wanderers FC 13 5 5 3 15 12 +3 197 236 18
21 Independent Students SC 13 4 4 5 9 10 -1 233 262 17
22 Floating Haven Gunnery 13 3 2 8 11 11 +0 200 252 17
23 Jenoch SC 13 4 4 5 17 15 +2 210 242 17
24 Centuries of Resistance PC 13 4 5 4 17 21 -4 263 307 16
25 Orange Farms SC 13 4 5 4 10 11 -1 203 228 16
26 AFC Reyalto 13 4 5 4 13 17 -4 225 223 16
27 Gimlen Rams 13 3 4 6 12 10 +2 224 250 15
28 Trolley Dodger FC 13 3 4 6 19 19 +0 204 226 15
29 Labor Federation Bruisers 13 3 5 5 13 16 -3 228 238 14
30 AUAFC 13 3 5 5 11 13 -2 238 231 14
31 Coast Guard FC 13 3 5 5 8 11 -3 216 210 14
32 Biles-Co 13 4 7 2 16 19 -3 217 191 14
33 Black Star PC 13 3 6 4 7 9 -2 232 201 13
34 Peregrine City 13 3 6 4 8 15 -7 184 157 13
35 Syndicalist PC 13 2 5 6 9 12 -3 211 175 12
36 West Dome City 13 2 5 6 15 21 -6 197 147 12
37 Katu Clippers 13 2 6 5 19 23 -4 209 164 11
38 Pentoia Massive 13 2 6 5 6 11 -5 205 127 11
39 Cargo City 13 2 9 2 6 17 -11 202 136 8
40 Cloud City 13 2 9 2 18 32 -14 194 93 8
Sea Dome University 0–1 Deep Country FC
Misfits FC 1–2 Upper Dome FC
Dome City Raiders 1–0 Revolucion
Archipelago FC 0–2 Archipelago Rangers
Dome City Eagles 2–0 FSC-AFC
Industry City 3–4 Centuries of Resistance PC
Lemo Dolphins 1–0 Xuelei AFC
The Federation 4–0 Jenoch SC
Hub City FC 1–0 Red Star PC
Chigul Stampede 1–0 Wanderers FC
Dome City Highlanders 2–2 North Xuelei Mongoose
Independent Students SC 1–0 Floating Haven Gunnery
Orange Farms SC 0–1 Trolley Dodger FC
AFC Reyalto 4–2 Gimlen Rams
Labor Federation Bruisers 4–5 Biles-Co
AUAFC 1–2 Peregrine City
Coast Guard FC 1–0 West Dome City
Black Star PC 1–0 Pentoia Massive
Syndicalist PC 4–1 Cloud City
Katu Clippers 3–0 Cargo City
G W L D PF PA PD SoS SoV Pts
1 Sea Dome University 14 10 4 0 19 9 +10 299 600 30
2 Upper Dome FC 14 7 2 5 18 11 +7 298 574 26
3 Dome City Raiders 14 7 2 5 14 10 +4 291 544 26
4 Archipelago Rangers 14 7 3 4 25 18 +7 274 484 25
5 Deep Country FC 14 6 1 7 14 9 +5 276 479 25
6 Dome City Eagles 14 6 2 6 11 6 +5 303 499 24
7 Misfits FC 14 7 4 3 24 21 +3 307 488 24
8 Lemo Dolphins 14 7 4 3 17 10 +7 255 395 24
9 The Federation 14 6 3 5 23 16 +7 268 418 23
10 Archipelago FC 14 6 4 4 22 19 +3 303 482 22
11 Revolucion 14 7 6 1 20 14 +6 292 385 22
12 Hub City FC 14 6 4 4 14 15 -1 269 372 22
13 Industry City 14 7 7 0 24 25 -1 315 447 21
14 Xuelei AFC 14 6 5 3 26 24 +2 300 405 21
15 Chigul Stampede 14 6 5 3 17 17 +0 273 377 21
16 Independent Students SC 14 5 4 5 10 10 +0 269 341 20
17 Centuries of Resistance PC 14 5 5 4 21 24 -3 307 400 19
18 FSC-AFC 14 4 3 7 17 17 +0 271 342 19
19 Dome City Highlanders 14 5 5 4 13 13 +0 257 317 19
20 AFC Reyalto 14 5 5 4 17 19 -2 259 292 19
21 North Xuelei Mongoose 14 4 3 7 16 11 +5 240 291 19
22 Red Star PC 14 4 3 7 14 13 +1 221 267 19
23 Trolley Dodger FC 14 4 4 6 20 19 +1 239 283 18
24 Wanderers FC 14 5 6 3 15 13 +2 245 269 18
25 Coast Guard FC 14 4 5 5 9 11 -2 250 273 17
26 Floating Haven Gunnery 14 3 3 8 11 12 -1 239 273 17
27 Jenoch SC 14 4 5 5 17 19 -2 255 261 17
28 Biles-Co 14 5 7 2 21 23 -2 241 233 17
29 Black Star PC 14 4 6 4 8 9 -1 267 261 16
30 Orange Farms SC 14 4 6 4 10 12 -2 241 261 16
31 Peregrine City 14 4 6 4 10 16 -6 214 218 16
32 Gimlen Rams 14 3 5 6 14 14 +0 266 287 15
33 Syndicalist PC 14 3 5 6 13 13 +0 231 208 15
34 Labor Federation Bruisers 14 3 6 5 17 21 -4 267 263 14
35 AUAFC 14 3 6 5 12 15 -3 275 258 14
36 Katu Clippers 14 3 6 5 22 23 -1 229 191 14
37 West Dome City 14 2 6 6 15 22 -7 228 160 12
38 Pentoia Massive 14 2 7 5 6 12 -6 245 145 11
39 Cargo City 14 2 10 2 6 20 -14 235 145 8
40 Cloud City 14 2 10 2 19 36 -17 228 103 8
Sea Dome University 0–1 Lemo Dolphins
Upper Dome FC 2–1 Dome City Raiders
Archipelago Rangers 0–0 Deep Country FC
Dome City Eagles 2–0 The Federation
Misfits FC 1–0 Hub City FC
Industry City 4–0 Red Star PC
Archipelago FC 1–0 Chigul Stampede
Revolucion 1–0 Centuries of Resistance PC
Xuelei AFC 2–2 Independent Students SC
FSC-AFC 4–2 Trolley Dodger FC
Dome City Highlanders 1–0 AFC Reyalto
North Xuelei Mongoose 1–0 Floating Haven Gunnery
Coast Guard FC 1–0 Biles-Co
Wanderers FC 0–1 Jenoch SC
Black Star PC 2–1 Syndicalist PC
Gimlen Rams 0–0 Pentoia Massive
Labor Federation Bruisers 0–1 Cargo City
AUAFC 5–4 Cloud City
Orange Farms SC 0–1 Peregrine City
Katu Clippers 2–3 West Dome City
G W L D PF PA PD SoS SoV Pts
1 Sea Dome University 15 10 5 0 19 10 +9 354 663 30
2 Upper Dome FC 15 8 2 5 20 12 +8 341 691 29
3 Dome City Eagles 15 7 2 6 13 6 +7 345 602 27
4 Misfits FC 15 8 4 3 25 21 +4 353 598 27
5 Lemo Dolphins 15 8 4 3 18 10 +8 310 527 27
6 Dome City Raiders 15 7 3 5 15 12 +3 349 600 26
7 Archipelago Rangers 15 7 3 5 25 18 +7 319 541 26
8 Deep Country FC 15 6 1 8 14 9 +5 318 529 26
9 Archipelago FC 15 7 4 4 23 19 +4 348 579 25
10 Revolucion 15 8 6 1 21 14 +7 334 475 25
11 Industry City 15 8 7 0 28 25 +3 354 534 24
12 The Federation 15 6 4 5 23 18 +5 319 462 23
13 Xuelei AFC 15 6 5 4 28 26 +2 344 459 22
14 FSC-AFC 15 5 3 7 21 19 +2 311 423 22
15 Hub City FC 15 6 5 4 14 16 -2 314 394 22
16 Dome City Highlanders 15 6 5 4 14 13 +1 290 384 22
17 North Xuelei Mongoose 15 5 3 7 17 11 +6 279 373 22
18 Chigul Stampede 15 6 6 3 17 18 -1 320 404 21
19 Independent Students SC 15 5 4 6 12 12 +0 310 387 21
20 Coast Guard FC 15 5 5 5 10 11 -1 292 351 20
21 Jenoch SC 15 5 5 5 18 19 -1 289 342 20
22 Centuries of Resistance PC 15 5 6 4 21 25 -4 353 426 19
23 Black Star PC 15 5 6 4 10 10 +0 303 335 19
24 AFC Reyalto 15 5 6 4 17 20 -3 302 316 19
25 Peregrine City 15 5 6 4 11 16 -5 253 291 19
26 Red Star PC 15 4 4 7 14 17 -3 256 282 19
27 Trolley Dodger FC 15 4 5 6 22 23 -1 280 302 18
28 Wanderers FC 15 5 7 3 15 14 +1 282 298 18
29 Floating Haven Gunnery 15 3 4 8 11 13 -2 280 306 17
30 AUAFC 15 4 6 5 17 19 -2 299 304 17
31 Biles-Co 15 5 8 2 21 24 -3 277 245 17
32 Gimlen Rams 15 3 5 7 14 14 +0 295 311 16
33 Orange Farms SC 15 4 7 4 10 13 -3 280 274 16
34 Syndicalist PC 15 3 6 6 14 15 -1 268 226 15
35 West Dome City 15 3 6 6 18 24 -6 262 224 15
36 Labor Federation Bruisers 15 3 7 5 17 22 -5 294 282 14
37 Katu Clippers 15 3 7 5 24 26 -2 265 210 14
38 Pentoia Massive 15 2 7 6 6 12 -6 278 171 12
39 Cargo City 15 3 10 2 7 20 -13 263 188 11
40 Cloud City 15 2 11 2 23 41 -18 267 127 8
Sea Dome University 4–3 FSC-AFC
Upper Dome FC 2–2 Dome City Eagles
Misfits FC 0–0 Deep Country FC
Lemo Dolphins 0–1 Dome City Raiders
Archipelago Rangers 1–2 Revolucion
Archipelago FC 3–3 Hub City FC
Industry City 4–1 The Federation
Xuelei AFC 0–2 Dome City Highlanders
Chigul Stampede 1–0 Independent Students SC
Coast Guard FC 1–2 Jenoch SC
Centuries of Resistance PC 1–2 Red Star PC
North Xuelei Mongoose 3–2 Black Star PC
AFC Reyalto 4–4 Peregrine City
Trolley Dodger FC 1–0 Cargo City
Wanderers FC 1–1 Orange Farms SC
Floating Haven Gunnery 3–2 AUAFC
Biles-Co 2–3 Gimlen Rams
Syndicalist PC 1–0 Katu Clippers
West Dome City 6–4 Labor Federation Bruisers
Pentoia Massive 4–1 Cloud City
G W L D PF PA PD SoS SoV Pts
1 Sea Dome University 16 11 5 0 23 13 +10 396 771 33
2 Upper Dome FC 16 8 2 6 22 14 +8 387 759 30
3 Dome City Raiders 16 8 3 5 16 12 +4 398 731 29
4 Misfits FC 16 8 4 4 25 21 +4 403 670 28
5 Dome City Eagles 16 7 2 7 15 8 +7 394 665 28
6 Revolucion 16 9 6 1 23 15 +8 377 566 28
7 Industry City 16 9 7 0 32 26 +6 400 645 27
8 Deep Country FC 16 6 1 9 14 9 +5 360 587 27
9 Lemo Dolphins 16 8 5 3 18 11 +7 356 552 27
10 Archipelago FC 16 7 4 5 26 22 +4 392 639 26
11 Archipelago Rangers 16 7 4 5 26 20 +6 374 583 26
12 Dome City Highlanders 16 7 5 4 16 13 +3 338 486 25
13 North Xuelei Mongoose 16 6 3 7 20 13 +7 319 467 25
14 Chigul Stampede 16 7 6 3 18 18 +0 365 499 24
15 The Federation 16 6 5 5 24 22 +2 359 482 23
16 Hub City FC 16 6 5 5 17 19 -2 361 447 23
17 Jenoch SC 16 6 5 5 20 20 +0 324 414 23
18 Xuelei AFC 16 6 6 4 28 28 +0 388 491 22
19 FSC-AFC 16 5 4 7 24 23 +1 365 462 22
20 Red Star PC 16 5 4 7 16 18 -2 297 369 22
21 Independent Students SC 16 5 5 6 12 13 -1 352 415 21
22 Trolley Dodger FC 16 5 5 6 23 23 +0 314 361 21
23 Coast Guard FC 16 5 6 5 11 13 -2 335 388 20
24 Floating Haven Gunnery 16 4 4 8 14 15 -1 320 386 20
25 AFC Reyalto 16 5 6 5 21 24 -3 346 367 20
26 Peregrine City 16 5 6 5 15 20 -5 293 332 20
27 Centuries of Resistance PC 16 5 7 4 22 27 -5 399 459 19
28 Gimlen Rams 16 4 5 7 17 16 +1 336 390 19
29 Black Star PC 16 5 7 4 12 13 -1 348 358 19
30 Wanderers FC 16 5 7 4 16 15 +1 317 322 19
31 Syndicalist PC 16 4 6 6 15 15 +0 304 284 18
32 West Dome City 16 4 6 6 24 28 -4 299 282 18
33 AUAFC 16 4 7 5 19 22 -3 344 319 17
34 Orange Farms SC 16 4 7 5 11 14 -3 322 317 17
35 Biles-Co 16 5 9 2 23 27 -4 310 260 17
36 Pentoia Massive 16 3 7 6 10 13 -3 306 210 15
37 Labor Federation Bruisers 16 3 8 5 21 28 -7 337 305 14
38 Katu Clippers 16 3 8 5 24 27 -3 297 224 14
39 Cargo City 16 3 11 2 7 21 -14 303 197 11
40 Cloud City 16 2 12 2 24 45 -21 305 136 8
m
Sea Dome University 0–3 North Xuelei Mongoose
Upper Dome FC 2–2 Industry City
Deep Country FC 0–4 Chigul Stampede
a
Dome City Raiders 1–0 Misfits FC
Dome City Eagles 1–0 Revolucion
Lemo Dolphins 0–1 Archipelago FC
Archipelago Rangers 3–1 Dome City Highlanders
The Federation 2–4 Hub City FC
Jenoch SC 0–2 Xuelei AFC
FSC-AFC 0–0 Red Star PC
Independent Students SC 2–1 Trolley Dodger FC
Coast Guard FC 1–2 Peregrine City
Floating Haven Gunnery 0–2 AFC Reyalto
Gimlen Rams 1–0 Black Star PC
m
Wanderers FC 4–4 West Dome City
Orange Farms SC 1–1 Pentoia Massive
AUAFC 0–1 Cargo City
Biles-Co 0–0 Katu Clippers
Centuries of Resistance PC 1–1 Syndicalist PC
Labor Federation Bruisers 3–5 Cloud City
G W L D PF PA PD SoS SoV Pts
1 Sea Dome University 17 11 6 0 23 16 +7 444 810 33
2 Dome City Raiders 17 9 3 5 17 12 +5 441 827 32
3 Upper Dome FC 17 8 2 7 24 16 +8 437 815 31
4 Dome City Eagles 17 8 2 7 16 8 +8 438 776 31
5 Archipelago FC 17 8 4 5 27 22 +5 440 760 29
6 Archipelago Rangers 17 8 4 5 29 21 +8 423 708 29
7 Misfits FC 17 8 5 4 25 22 +3 463 719 28
8 Industry City 17 9 7 1 34 28 +6 455 709 28
9 Revolucion 17 9 7 1 23 16 +7 435 626 28
10 North Xuelei Mongoose 17 7 3 7 23 13 +10 371 600 28
11 Deep Country FC 17 6 2 9 14 13 +1 414 639 27
12 Chigul Stampede 17 8 6 3 22 18 +4 417 608 27
13 Lemo Dolphins 17 8 6 3 18 12 +6 404 586 27
14 Hub City FC 17 7 5 5 21 21 +0 402 535 26
15 Xuelei AFC 17 7 6 4 30 28 +2 431 594 25
16 Dome City Highlanders 17 7 6 4 17 16 +1 394 529 25
17 Independent Students SC 17 6 5 6 14 14 +0 389 492 24
18 The Federation 17 6 6 5 26 26 +0 413 517 23
19 FSC-AFC 17 5 4 8 24 23 +1 409 517 23
20 AFC Reyalto 17 6 6 5 23 24 -1 386 455 23
21 Jenoch SC 17 6 6 5 20 22 -2 373 445 23
22 Red Star PC 17 5 4 8 16 18 -2 343 426 23
23 Peregrine City 17 6 6 5 17 21 -4 335 420 23
24 Gimlen Rams 17 5 5 7 18 16 +2 375 478 22
25 Trolley Dodger FC 17 5 6 6 24 25 -1 359 387 21
26 Centuries of Resistance PC 17 5 7 5 23 28 -5 438 505 20
27 Coast Guard FC 17 5 7 5 12 15 -3 374 410 20
28 Floating Haven Gunnery 17 4 5 8 14 17 -3 360 398 20
29 Wanderers FC 17 5 7 5 20 19 +1 357 369 20
30 Black Star PC 17 5 8 4 12 14 -2 394 388 19
31 Syndicalist PC 17 4 6 7 16 16 +0 345 333 19
32 West Dome City 17 4 6 7 28 32 -4 339 330 19
33 Orange Farms SC 17 4 7 6 12 15 -3 364 349 18
34 Biles-Co 17 5 9 3 23 27 -4 342 298 18
35 AUAFC 17 4 8 5 19 23 -4 382 347 17
36 Pentoia Massive 17 3 7 7 11 14 -3 355 260 16
37 Katu Clippers 17 3 8 6 24 27 -3 339 267 15
38 Labor Federation Bruisers 17 3 9 5 24 33 -9 372 327 14
39 Cargo City 17 4 11 2 8 21 -13 336 252 14
40 Cloud City 17 3 12 2 29 48 -19 335 197 11
m
Sea Dome University 5–3 Chigul Stampede
Dome City Raiders 1–1 Archipelago Rangers
Upper Dome FC 0–0 Archipelago FC
Dome City Eagles 1–0 North Xuelei Mongoose
Industry City 1–1 Deep Country FC
Revolucion 0–0 Dome City Highlanders
Misfits FC 2–2 Lemo Dolphins
Independent Students SC 1–0 FSC-AFC
The Federation 3–2 Peregrine City
Hub City FC 1–0 Xuelei AFC
a
AFC Reyalto 1–0 Jenoch SC
m
Red Star PC 0–0 Trolley Dodger FC
Gimlen Rams 0–1 Floating Haven Gunnery
Centuries of Resistance PC 4–2 Wanderers FC
Coast Guard FC 3–1 Syndicalist PC
Black Star PC 1–1 Cargo City
West Dome City 0–1 Biles-Co
Orange Farms SC 3–2 Cloud City
a
AUAFC 1–0 Pentoia Massive
Katu Clippers 3–2 Labor Federation Bruisers
G W L D PF PA PD SoS SoV Pts
1 Sea Dome University 18 12 6 0 28 19 +9 490 933 36
2 Dome City Eagles 18 9 2 7 17 8 +9 488 898 34
3 Dome City Raiders 18 9 3 6 18 13 +5 498 901 33
4 Upper Dome FC 18 8 2 8 24 16 +8 493 898 32
5 Archipelago FC 18 8 4 6 27 22 +5 499 841 30
6 Archipelago Rangers 18 8 4 6 30 22 +8 472 764 30
7 Misfits FC 18 8 5 5 27 24 +3 514 788 29
8 Industry City 18 9 7 2 35 29 +6 510 780 29
9 Revolucion 18 9 7 2 23 16 +7 487 691 29
10 Hub City FC 18 8 5 5 22 21 +1 449 653 29
11 Deep Country FC 18 6 2 10 15 14 +1 473 721 28
12 Lemo Dolphins 18 8 6 4 20 14 +6 460 660 28
13 North Xuelei Mongoose 18 7 4 7 23 14 +9 430 644 28
14 Chigul Stampede 18 8 7 3 25 23 +2 473 648 27
15 Independent Students SC 18 7 5 6 15 14 +1 436 606 27
16 The Federation 18 7 6 5 29 28 +1 460 614 26
17 Dome City Highlanders 18 7 6 5 17 16 +1 448 600 26
18 AFC Reyalto 18 7 6 5 24 24 +0 424 546 26
19 Xuelei AFC 18 7 7 4 30 29 +1 486 628 25
20 Red Star PC 18 5 4 9 16 18 -2 388 470 24
21 Centuries of Resistance PC 18 6 7 5 27 30 -3 479 581 23
22 FSC-AFC 18 5 5 8 24 24 +0 462 540 23
23 Coast Guard FC 18 6 7 5 15 16 -1 413 490 23
24 Floating Haven Gunnery 18 5 5 8 15 17 -2 403 483 23
25 Peregrine City 18 6 7 5 19 24 -5 380 464 23
26 Jenoch SC 18 6 7 5 20 23 -3 424 463 23
27 Gimlen Rams 18 5 6 7 18 17 +1 419 503 22
28 Trolley Dodger FC 18 5 6 7 24 25 -1 404 430 22
29 Orange Farms SC 18 5 7 6 15 17 -2 395 407 21
30 Biles-Co 18 6 9 3 24 27 -3 384 371 21
31 AUAFC 18 5 8 5 20 23 -3 421 421 20
32 Black Star PC 18 5 8 5 13 15 -2 427 414 20
33 Wanderers FC 18 5 8 5 22 23 -1 407 409 20
34 Syndicalist PC 18 4 7 7 17 19 -2 387 354 19
35 West Dome City 18 4 7 7 28 33 -5 377 347 19
36 Katu Clippers 18 4 8 6 27 29 -2 374 325 18
37 Pentoia Massive 18 3 8 7 11 15 -4 395 271 16
38 Cargo City 18 4 11 3 9 22 -13 377 302 15
39 Labor Federation Bruisers 18 3 10 5 26 36 -10 414 349 14
40 Cloud City 18 3 13 2 31 51 -20 376 201 11
Sea Dome University 0–0 Independent Students SC
Dome City Eagles 3–2 Archipelago Rangers
Dome City Raiders 2–3 Hub City FC
Upper Dome FC 3–4 Deep Country FC
Archipelago FC 2–3 North Xuelei Mongoose
Misfits FC 0–1 The Federation
Industry City 0–1 Dome City Highlanders
Revolucion 2–1 Lemo Dolphins
Chigul Stampede 3–2 Centuries of Resistance PC
AFC Reyalto 1–2 Xuelei AFC
Red Star PC 3–1 Jenoch SC
FSC-AFC 0–1 Peregrine City
Coast Guard FC 2–0 Wanderers FC
Floating Haven Gunnery 1–0 Orange Farms SC
Gimlen Rams 5–0 Cargo City
Cloud City 2–1 Biles-Co
Syndicalist PC 1–0 AUAFC
West Dome City 0–1 Black Star PC
Katu Clippers 0–0 Pentoia Massive
Labor Federation Bruisers 2–2 Trolley Dodger FC
G W L D PF PA PD SoS SoV Pts
1 Dome City Eagles 19 10 2 7 20 10 +10 535 1022 37
2 Sea Dome University 19 12 6 1 28 19 +9 540 1009 37
3 Dome City Raiders 19 9 4 6 20 16 +4 553 947 33
4 Upper Dome FC 19 8 3 8 27 20 +7 552 949 32
5 Revolucion 19 10 7 2 25 17 +8 535 817 32
6 Hub City FC 19 9 5 5 25 23 +2 504 791 32
7 Deep Country FC 19 7 2 10 19 17 +2 527 850 31
8 North Xuelei Mongoose 19 8 4 7 26 16 +10 486 765 31
9 Archipelago FC 19 8 5 6 29 25 +4 558 892 30
10 Archipelago Rangers 19 8 5 6 32 25 +7 539 819 30
11 Chigul Stampede 19 9 7 3 28 25 +3 515 738 30
12 Industry City 19 9 8 2 35 30 +5 567 837 29
13 Misfits FC 19 8 6 5 27 25 +2 569 833 29
14 The Federation 19 8 6 5 30 28 +2 514 746 29
15 Dome City Highlanders 19 8 6 5 18 16 +2 498 727 29
16 Xuelei AFC 19 8 7 4 32 30 +2 531 725 28
17 Lemo Dolphins 19 8 7 4 21 16 +5 514 690 28
18 Independent Students SC 19 7 5 7 15 14 +1 502 676 28
19 Red Star PC 19 6 4 9 19 19 +0 434 573 27
20 AFC Reyalto 19 7 7 5 25 26 -1 491 600 26
21 Coast Guard FC 19 7 7 5 17 16 +1 458 584 26
22 Floating Haven Gunnery 19 6 5 8 16 17 -1 448 575 26
23 Peregrine City 19 7 7 5 20 24 -4 424 555 26
24 Gimlen Rams 19 6 6 7 23 17 +6 467 587 25
25 Centuries of Resistance PC 19 6 8 5 29 33 -4 536 609 23
26 FSC-AFC 19 5 6 8 24 25 -1 516 583 23
27 Black Star PC 19 6 8 5 14 15 -1 476 508 23
28 Jenoch SC 19 6 8 5 21 26 -5 483 502 23
29 Trolley Dodger FC 19 5 6 8 26 27 -1 445 463 23
30 Syndicalist PC 19 5 7 7 18 19 -1 431 436 22
31 Orange Farms SC 19 5 8 6 15 18 -3 450 445 21
32 Biles-Co 19 6 10 3 25 29 -4 424 396 21
33 AUAFC 19 5 9 5 20 24 -4 471 447 20
34 Wanderers FC 19 5 9 5 22 25 -3 454 428 20
35 West Dome City 19 4 8 7 28 34 -6 431 375 19
36 Katu Clippers 19 4 8 7 27 29 -2 412 364 19
37 Pentoia Massive 19 3 8 8 11 15 -4 443 324 17
38 Labor Federation Bruisers 19 3 10 6 28 38 -10 466 402 15
39 Cargo City 19 4 12 3 9 27 -18 430 321 15
40 Cloud City 19 4 13 2 33 52 -19 422 279 14
Cup
Xuelei AFC 3–1 Lemo Dolphins
Dome City Raiders 2–0 Hub City FC
Dome City Eagles 1–0 Deep Country FC
Pentoia Massive 1–0 Misfits FC
Cloud City 1–0 The Federation
Wanderers FC 0–4 AFC Reyalto
Black Star PC 0–1 North Xuelei Mongoose
Jenoch SC 0–0 Dome City Highlanders
Independent Students SC 0–1 Centuries of Resistance PC
FSC-AFC 1–1 Industry City
Red Star PC 1–0 Revolucion
Orange Farms SC 1–0 Sea Dome University
Peregrine City 0–1 Biles-Co
Syndicalist PC 1–1 Trolley Dodger FC
Coast Guard FC 0–1 Archipelago Rangers
Katu Clippers 2–1 Labor Federation Bruisers
Upper Dome FC 2–2 West Dome City
AUAFC 1–0 Gimlen Rams
Floating Haven Gunnery 2–2 Chigul Stampede
Archipelago FC 0–1 Cargo City

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cargo City 8 8 0 0 11 2 +9 24
2 North Xuelei Mongoose 8 6 1 1 8 2 +6 19
3 Archipelago Rangers 8 5 2 1 14 7 +7 17
4 Archipelago FC 8 5 1 2 19 11 +8 16
5 Pentoia Massive 8 5 1 2 12 6 +6 16
6 Lemo Dolphins 8 5 1 2 14 9 +5 16
7 Industry City 8 4 2 2 11 10 +1 14
8 West Dome City 8 4 2 2 6 6 0 14
9 Red Star PC 8 4 1 3 6 3 +3 13
10 Dome City Raiders 8 4 1 3 15 13 +2 13
11 Cloud City 8 4 1 3 9 8 +1 13
12 Trolley Dodger FC 8 4 1 3 11 11 0 13
13 Coast Guard FC 8 3 3 2 8 6 +2 12
14 Labor Federation Bruisers 8 3 3 2 7 6 +1 12
15 Wanderers FC 8 3 3 2 9 9 0 12
16 Jenoch SC 8 3 2 3 16 15 +1 11
17 Chigul Stampede 8 2 5 1 11 10 +1 11
18 Dome City Eagles 8 3 2 3 9 9 0 11
19 Gimlen Rams 8 3 2 3 5 5 0 11
20 Upper Dome FC 8 3 2 3 16 17 −1 11
21 Deep Country FC 8 3 2 3 10 11 −1 11
22 Xuelei AFC 8 3 2 3 12 17 −5 11
23 AFC Reyalto 8 2 4 2 12 10 +2 10
24 Hub City FC 8 3 1 4 10 9 +1 10
25 Orange Farms SC 8 2 4 2 7 8 −1 10
26 Black Star PC 8 3 1 4 6 8 −2 10
27 Revolucion 8 3 1 4 5 8 −3 10
28 AUAFC 8 2 3 3 10 9 +1 9
29 FSC-AFC 8 2 3 3 11 12 −1 9
30 Peregrine City 8 2 2 4 7 8 −1 8
31 Dome City Highlanders 8 2 2 4 3 4 −1 8
32 Floating Haven Gunnery 8 2 2 4 11 14 −3 8
33 Centuries of Resistance PC 8 2 2 4 10 13 −3 8
34 Biles-Co 8 2 2 4 7 10 −3 8
35 Syndicalist PC 8 1 4 3 6 7 −1 7
36 The Federation 8 2 1 5 10 15 −5 7
37 Independent Students SC 8 2 0 6 3 8 −5 6
38 Misfits FC 8 2 0 6 12 19 −7 6
39 Katu Clippers 8 1 1 6 8 15 −7 4
40 Sea Dome University 8 0 3 5 4 11 −7 3
Cargo City 1–5 Xuelei AFC
Chigul Stampede 1–1 Archipelago FC
Gimlen Rams 3–1 Floating Haven Gunnery
West Dome City 4–4 AUAFC
Labor Federation Bruisers 1–0 Upper Dome FC
Archipelago Rangers 1–0 Katu Clippers
Trolley Dodger FC 0–1 Coast Guard FC
Biles-Co 0–0 Syndicalist PC
Sea Dome University 4–0 Peregrine City
Revolucion 3–1 Orange Farms SC
Industry City 1–0 Red Star PC
Centuries of Resistance PC 3–3 FSC-AFC
Dome City Highlanders 0–0 Independent Students SC
North Xuelei Mongoose 1–1 Jenoch SC
AFC Reyalto 0–1 Black Star PC
The Federation 1–2 Wanderers FC
Misfits FC 4–5 Cloud City
Deep Country FC 0–0 Pentoia Massive
Hub City FC 3–1 Dome City Eagles
Lemo Dolphins 1–0 Dome City Raiders

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cargo City 9 8 0 1 12 7 +5 24
2 Archipelago Rangers 9 6 2 1 15 7 +8 20
3 North Xuelei Mongoose 9 6 2 1 9 3 +6 20
4 Lemo Dolphins 9 6 1 2 15 9 +6 19
5 Archipelago FC 9 5 2 2 20 12 +8 17
6 Pentoia Massive 9 5 2 2 12 6 +6 17
7 Industry City 9 5 2 2 12 10 +2 17
8 Cloud City 9 5 1 3 14 12 +2 16
9 Coast Guard FC 9 4 3 2 9 6 +3 15
10 Labor Federation Bruisers 9 4 3 2 8 6 +2 15
11 Wanderers FC 9 4 3 2 11 10 +1 15
12 West Dome City 9 4 3 2 10 10 0 15
13 Gimlen Rams 9 4 2 3 8 6 +2 14
14 Xuelei AFC 9 4 2 3 17 18 −1 14
15 Hub City FC 9 4 1 4 13 10 +3 13
16 Red Star PC 9 4 1 4 6 4 +2 13
17 Dome City Raiders 9 4 1 4 15 14 +1 13
18 Trolley Dodger FC 9 4 1 4 11 12 −1 13
19 Revolucion 9 4 1 4 8 9 −1 13
20 Black Star PC 9 4 1 4 7 8 −1 13
21 Jenoch SC 9 3 3 3 17 16 +1 12
22 Chigul Stampede 9 2 6 1 12 11 +1 12
23 Deep Country FC 9 3 3 3 10 11 −1 12
24 Upper Dome FC 9 3 2 4 16 18 −2 11
25 Dome City Eagles 9 3 2 4 10 12 −2 11
26 AUAFC 9 2 4 3 14 13 +1 10
27 AFC Reyalto 9 2 4 3 12 11 +1 10
28 FSC-AFC 9 2 4 3 14 15 −1 10
29 Orange Farms SC 9 2 4 3 8 11 −3 10
30 Dome City Highlanders 9 2 3 4 3 4 −1 9
31 Centuries of Resistance PC 9 2 3 4 13 16 −3 9
32 Biles-Co 9 2 3 4 7 10 −3 9
33 Syndicalist PC 9 1 5 3 6 7 −1 8
34 Floating Haven Gunnery 9 2 2 5 12 17 −5 8
35 Peregrine City 9 2 2 5 7 12 −5 8
36 Independent Students SC 9 2 1 6 3 8 −5 7
37 The Federation 9 2 1 6 11 17 −6 7
38 Sea Dome University 9 1 3 5 8 11 −3 6
39 Misfits FC 9 2 0 7 16 24 −8 6
40 Katu Clippers 9 1 1 7 8 16 −8 4
Xuelei AFC 3–3 Dome City Raiders
Dome City Eagles 2–1 Lemo Dolphins
Pentoia Massive 1–0 Hub City FC
Cloud City 0–0 Deep Country FC
Wanderers FC 1–1 Misfits FC
Black Star PC 2–2 The Federation
Jenoch SC 2–2 AFC Reyalto
Independent Students SC 0–0 North Xuelei Mongoose
FSC-AFC 2–2 Dome City Highlanders
Red Star PC 1–1 Centuries of Resistance PC
Orange Farms SC 1–0 Industry City
Peregrine City 4–1 Revolucion
Syndicalist PC 0–0 Sea Dome University
Coast Guard FC 2–0 Biles-Co
Katu Clippers 1–0 Trolley Dodger FC
Upper Dome FC 0–1 Archipelago Rangers
AUAFC 2–0 Labor Federation Bruisers
Floating Haven Gunnery 2–1 West Dome City
Archipelago FC 2–2 Gimlen Rams
Cargo City 0–1 Chigul Stampede

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cargo City 10 8 0 2 12 8 +4 24
2 Archipelago Rangers 10 7 2 1 16 7 +9 23
3 North Xuelei Mongoose 10 6 3 1 9 3 +6 21
4 Pentoia Massive 10 6 2 2 13 6 +7 20
5 Lemo Dolphins 10 6 1 3 16 11 +5 19
6 Archipelago FC 10 5 3 2 22 14 +8 18
7 Coast Guard FC 10 5 3 2 11 6 +5 18
8 Cloud City 10 5 2 3 14 12 +2 17
9 Industry City 10 5 2 3 12 11 +1 17
10 Wanderers FC 10 4 4 2 12 11 +1 16
11 Chigul Stampede 10 3 6 1 13 11 +2 15
12 Gimlen Rams 10 4 3 3 10 8 +2 15
13 Labor Federation Bruisers 10 4 3 3 8 8 0 15
14 Xuelei AFC 10 4 3 3 20 21 −1 15
15 West Dome City 10 4 3 3 11 12 −1 15
16 Red Star PC 10 4 2 4 7 5 +2 14
17 Dome City Raiders 10 4 2 4 18 17 +1 14
18 Dome City Eagles 10 4 2 4 12 13 −1 14
19 Black Star PC 10 4 2 4 9 10 −1 14
20 AUAFC 10 3 4 3 16 13 +3 13
21 Hub City FC 10 4 1 5 13 11 +2 13
22 Jenoch SC 10 3 4 3 19 18 +1 13
23 Deep Country FC 10 3 4 3 10 11 −1 13
24 Trolley Dodger FC 10 4 1 5 11 13 −2 13
25 Orange Farms SC 10 3 4 3 9 11 −2 13
26 Revolucion 10 4 1 5 9 13 −4 13
27 AFC Reyalto 10 2 5 3 14 13 +1 11
28 FSC-AFC 10 2 5 3 16 17 −1 11
29 Peregrine City 10 3 2 5 11 13 −2 11
30 Upper Dome FC 10 3 2 5 16 19 −3 11
31 Floating Haven Gunnery 10 3 2 5 14 18 −4 11
32 Dome City Highlanders 10 2 4 4 5 6 −1 10
33 Centuries of Resistance PC 10 2 4 4 14 17 −3 10
34 Syndicalist PC 10 1 6 3 6 7 −1 9
35 Biles-Co 10 2 3 5 7 12 −5 9
36 Independent Students SC 10 2 2 6 3 8 −5 8
37 The Federation 10 2 2 6 13 19 −6 8
38 Sea Dome University 10 1 4 5 8 11 −3 7
39 Katu Clippers 10 2 1 7 9 16 −7 7
40 Misfits FC 10 2 1 7 17 25 −8 7
Chigul Stampede 1–1 Xuelei AFC
Gimlen Rams 0–0 Cargo City
West Dome City 3–2 Archipelago FC
Labor Federation Bruisers 2–0 Floating Haven Gunnery
Archipelago Rangers 3–3 AUAFC
Trolley Dodger FC 1–0 Upper Dome FC
Biles-Co 1–0 Katu Clippers
Sea Dome University 0–0 Coast Guard FC
Revolucion 0–0 Syndicalist PC
Industry City 2–3 Peregrine City
Centuries of Resistance PC 6–0 Orange Farms SC
Dome City Highlanders 0–0 Red Star PC
North Xuelei Mongoose 0–0 FSC-AFC
AFC Reyalto 2–0 Independent Students SC
The Federation 2–2 Jenoch SC
Misfits FC 0–0 Black Star PC
Deep Country FC 0–0 Wanderers FC
Hub City FC 2–1 Cloud City
Lemo Dolphins 0–1 Pentoia Massive
Dome City Raiders 0–4 Dome City Eagles

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cargo City 11 8 1 2 12 8 +4 25
2 Archipelago Rangers 11 7 3 1 19 10 +9 24
3 Pentoia Massive 11 7 2 2 14 6 +8 23
4 North Xuelei Mongoose 11 6 4 1 9 3 +6 22
5 Coast Guard FC 11 5 4 2 11 6 +5 19
6 Lemo Dolphins 11 6 1 4 16 12 +4 19
7 Archipelago FC 11 5 3 3 24 17 +7 18
8 Labor Federation Bruisers 11 5 3 3 10 8 +2 18
9 West Dome City 11 5 3 3 14 14 0 18
10 Dome City Eagles 11 5 2 4 16 13 +3 17
11 Cloud City 11 5 2 4 15 14 +1 17
12 Wanderers FC 11 4 5 2 12 11 +1 17
13 Industry City 11 5 2 4 14 14 0 17
14 Hub City FC 11 5 1 5 15 12 +3 16
15 Chigul Stampede 11 3 7 1 14 12 +2 16
16 Gimlen Rams 11 4 4 3 10 8 +2 16
17 Xuelei AFC 11 4 4 3 21 22 −1 16
18 Trolley Dodger FC 11 5 1 5 12 13 −1 16
19 Red Star PC 11 4 3 4 7 5 +2 15
20 Black Star PC 11 4 3 4 9 10 −1 15
21 AUAFC 11 3 5 3 19 16 +3 14
22 AFC Reyalto 11 3 5 3 16 13 +3 14
23 Jenoch SC 11 3 5 3 21 20 +1 14
24 Peregrine City 11 4 2 5 14 15 −1 14
25 Deep Country FC 11 3 5 3 10 11 −1 14
26 Dome City Raiders 11 4 2 5 18 21 −3 14
27 Revolucion 11 4 2 5 9 13 −4 14
28 Centuries of Resistance PC 11 3 4 4 20 17 +3 13
29 Orange Farms SC 11 3 4 4 9 17 −8 13
30 FSC-AFC 11 2 6 3 16 17 −1 12
31 Biles-Co 11 3 3 5 8 12 −4 12
32 Dome City Highlanders 11 2 5 4 5 6 −1 11
33 Upper Dome FC 11 3 2 6 16 20 −4 11
34 Floating Haven Gunnery 11 3 2 6 14 20 −6 11
35 Syndicalist PC 11 1 7 3 6 7 −1 10
36 The Federation 11 2 3 6 15 21 −6 9
37 Sea Dome University 11 1 5 5 8 11 −3 8
38 Independent Students SC 11 2 2 7 3 10 −7 8
39 Misfits FC 11 2 2 7 17 25 −8 8
40 Katu Clippers 11 2 1 8 9 17 −8 7
Xuelei AFC 0–0 Dome City Eagles
Pentoia Massive 1–1 Dome City Raiders
Cloud City 2–1 Lemo Dolphins
Wanderers FC 1–0 Hub City FC
Black Star PC 1–1 Deep Country FC
Jenoch SC 2–2 Misfits FC
Independent Students SC 2–0 The Federation
FSC-AFC 4–4 AFC Reyalto
Red Star PC 0–2 North Xuelei Mongoose
Orange Farms SC 0–0 Dome City Highlanders
Peregrine City 2–2 Centuries of Resistance PC
Syndicalist PC 0–1 Industry City
Coast Guard FC 0–3 Revolucion
Katu Clippers 1–1 Sea Dome University
Upper Dome FC 1–0 Biles-Co
AUAFC 1–4 Trolley Dodger FC
Floating Haven Gunnery 1–0 Archipelago Rangers
Archipelago FC 0–1 Labor Federation Bruisers
Cargo City 1–0 West Dome City
Chigul Stampede 0–2 Gimlen Rams

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cargo City 12 9 1 2 13 8 +5 28
2 North Xuelei Mongoose 12 7 4 1 11 3 +8 25
3 Archipelago Rangers 12 7 3 2 19 11 +8 24
4 Pentoia Massive 12 7 3 2 15 7 +8 24
5 Labor Federation Bruisers 12 6 3 3 11 8 +3 21
6 Cloud City 12 6 2 4 17 15 +2 20
7 Wanderers FC 12 5 5 2 13 11 +2 20
8 Industry City 12 6 2 4 15 14 +1 20
9 Gimlen Rams 12 5 4 3 12 8 +4 19
10 Lemo Dolphins 12 6 1 5 17 14 +3 19
11 Trolley Dodger FC 12 6 1 5 16 14 +2 19
12 Coast Guard FC 12 5 4 3 11 9 +2 19
13 Archipelago FC 12 5 3 4 24 18 +6 18
14 Dome City Eagles 12 5 3 4 16 13 +3 18
15 West Dome City 12 5 3 4 14 15 −1 18
16 Xuelei AFC 12 4 5 3 21 22 −1 17
17 Revolucion 12 5 2 5 12 13 −1 17
18 Hub City FC 12 5 1 6 15 13 +2 16
19 Chigul Stampede 12 3 7 2 14 14 0 16
20 Black Star PC 12 4 4 4 10 11 −1 16
21 AFC Reyalto 12 3 6 3 20 17 +3 15
22 Jenoch SC 12 3 6 3 23 22 +1 15
23 Red Star PC 12 4 3 5 7 7 0 15
24 Peregrine City 12 4 3 5 16 17 −1 15
25 Deep Country FC 12 3 6 3 11 12 −1 15
26 Dome City Raiders 12 4 3 5 19 22 −3 15
27 Centuries of Resistance PC 12 3 5 4 22 19 +3 14
28 AUAFC 12 3 5 4 20 20 0 14
29 Upper Dome FC 12 4 2 6 17 20 −3 14
30 Floating Haven Gunnery 12 4 2 6 15 20 −5 14
31 Orange Farms SC 12 3 5 4 9 17 −8 14
32 FSC-AFC 12 2 7 3 20 21 −1 13
33 Dome City Highlanders 12 2 6 4 5 6 −1 12
34 Biles-Co 12 3 3 6 8 13 −5 12
35 Independent Students SC 12 3 2 7 5 10 −5 11
36 Syndicalist PC 12 1 7 4 6 8 −2 10
37 Sea Dome University 12 1 6 5 9 12 −3 9
38 Misfits FC 12 2 3 7 19 27 −8 9
39 The Federation 12 2 3 7 15 23 −8 9
40 Katu Clippers 12 2 2 8 10 18 −8 8
A
1 Cargo
5 Labor
9 Gim
13 ArcFC
17 Rev

B
2 NXM
6 Cloud
10 Lem
14 DCE
18 Hub

C
3 Rangers
7 Wan
11 Tro
15 WDC
19 Chi

D
4 Pent
8 Industry
12 Coast
16 Xue
20 Blk
A
Labor Federation Bruisers 0–1 Revolucion
Gimlen Rams 2–0 Archipelago FC
B
Cloud City 2–1 Hub City FC
Lemo Dolphins 1–0 Dome City Eagles
C
Wanderers FC 1–1 Chigul Stampede
Trolley Dodger FC 1–2 West Dome City
D
Industry City 1–1 Black Star PC
Coast Guard FC 0–1 Xuelei AFC
A
Revolucion 1–1 Gimlen Rams
Cargo City 1–0 Labor Federation Bruisers

A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Gimlen Rams 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2 4
2 Revolucion 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
3 Cargo City 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
4 Archipelago FC 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
Labor Federation Bruisers 2 0 0 2 0 2 −2 0

B
Hub City FC 1–0 Lemo Dolphins
North Xuelei Mongoose 3–3 Cloud City

B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cloud City 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1 4
2 Hub City FC 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
3 Lemo Dolphins 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
4 North Xuelei Mongoose 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
5 Dome City Eagles 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0

C
Chigul Stampede 1–0 Trolley Dodger FC
Archipelago Rangers 1–0 Wanderers FC

C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chigul Stampede 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
2 West Dome City 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Archipelago Rangers 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
4 Wanderers FC 2 0 1 1 1 2 −1 1
5 Trolley Dodger FC 2 0 0 2 1 3 −2 0

D
Black Star PC 1–0 Coast Guard FC
Pentoia Massive 4–1 Industry City

D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Black Star PC 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
2 Pentoia Massive 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
3 Xuelei AFC 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
4 Industry City 2 0 1 1 2 5 −3 1
5 Coast Guard FC 2 0 0 2 0 2 −2 0
A
Gimlen Rams 2–0 Cargo City
Archipelago FC 0–0 Revolucion

A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Gimlen Rams 3 2 1 0 5 1 +4 7
2 Revolucion 3 1 2 0 2 1 +1 5
3 Cargo City 2 1 0 1 1 2 −1 3
4 Archipelago FC 2 0 1 1 0 2 −2 1
5 Labor Federation Bruisers 2 0 0 2 0 2 −2 0

B
Lemo Dolphins 5–1 North Xuelei Mongoose
Dome City Eagles 1–0 Hub City FC

B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Lemo Dolphins 3 2 0 1 6 2 +4 6
2 Cloud City 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1 4
3 Dome City Eagles 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
4 Hub City FC 3 1 0 2 2 3 −1 3
5 North Xuelei Mongoose 2 0 1 1 4 8 −4 1

C
Trolley Dodger FC 2–1 Archipelago Rangers
West Dome City 1–1 Chigul Stampede

C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chigul Stampede 3 1 2 0 3 2 +1 5
2 West Dome City 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
3 Archipelago Rangers 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
4 Trolley Dodger FC 3 1 0 2 3 4 −1 3
5 Wanderers FC 2 0 1 1 1 2 −1 1

D
Coast Guard FC 1–0 Pentoia Massive
Xuelei AFC 0–0 Black Star PC

D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Black Star PC 3 1 2 0 2 1 +1 5
2 Xuelei AFC 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
3 Pentoia Massive 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2 3
4 Coast Guard FC 3 1 0 2 1 2 −1 3
5 Industry City 2 0 1 1 2 5 −3 1
A
Cargo City 1–0 Archipelago FC
Labor Federation Bruisers 0–2 Gimlen Rams

A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Gimlen Rams 4 3 1 0 7 1 +6 10
2 Cargo City 3 2 0 1 2 2 0 6
3 Revolucion 3 1 2 0 2 1 +1 5
4 Archipelago FC 3 0 1 2 0 3 −3 1
5 Labor Federation Bruisers 3 0 0 3 0 4 −4 0

B
North Xuelei Mongoose 2–0 Dome City Eagles
Cloud City 1–0 Lemo Dolphins

B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cloud City 3 2 1 0 6 4 +2 7
2 Lemo Dolphins 4 2 0 2 6 3 +3 6
3 North Xuelei Mongoose 3 1 1 1 6 8 −2 4
4 Hub City FC 3 1 0 2 2 3 −1 3
5 Dome City Eagles 3 1 0 2 1 3 −2 3

C
Archipelago Rangers 0–1 West Dome City
Wanderers FC 2–1 Trolley Dodger FC

C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 West Dome City 3 2 1 0 4 2 +2 7
2 Chigul Stampede 3 1 2 0 3 2 +1 5
3 Wanderers FC 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
4 Archipelago Rangers 3 1 0 2 2 3 −1 3
5 Trolley Dodger FC 4 1 0 3 4 6 −2 3

D
Pentoia Massive 0–0 Xuelei AFC
Industry City 2–0 Coast Guard FC

D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Black Star PC 3 1 2 0 2 1 +1 5
2 Xuelei AFC 3 1 2 0 1 0 +1 5
3 Pentoia Massive 3 1 1 1 4 2 +2 4
4 Industry City 3 1 1 1 4 5 −1 4
5 Coast Guard FC 4 1 0 3 1 4 −3 3
A
Archipelago FC 0–1 Labor Federation Bruisers
Revolucion 0–0 Cargo City

A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Gimlen Rams 4 3 1 0 7 1 +6 10
2 Cargo City 4 2 1 1 2 2 0 7
3 Revolucion 4 1 3 0 2 1 +1 6
4 Labor Federation Bruisers 4 1 0 3 1 4 −3 3
5 Archipelago FC 4 0 1 3 0 4 −4 1

B
Dome City Eagles 0–2 Cloud City
Hub City FC 0–2 North Xuelei Mongoose

B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cloud City 4 3 1 0 8 4 +4 10
2 North Xuelei Mongoose 4 2 1 1 8 8 0 7
3 Lemo Dolphins 4 2 0 2 6 3 +3 6
4 Hub City FC 4 1 0 3 2 5 −3 3
5 Dome City Eagles 4 1 0 3 1 5 −4 3

C
West Dome City 2–1 Wanderers FC
Chigul Stampede 1–0 Archipelago Rangers

C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 West Dome City 4 3 1 0 6 3 +3 10
2 Chigul Stampede 4 2 2 0 4 2 +2 8
3 Wanderers FC 4 1 1 2 4 5 −1 4
4 Trolley Dodger FC 4 1 0 3 4 6 −2 3
5 Archipelago Rangers 4 1 0 3 2 4 −2 3

D
Xuelei AFC 2–2 Industry City
Black Star PC 2–0 Pentoia Massive

D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Black Star PC 4 2 2 0 4 1 +3 8
2 Xuelei AFC 4 1 3 0 3 2 +1 6
3 Industry City 4 1 2 1 6 7 −1 5
4 Pentoia Massive 4 1 1 2 4 4 0 4
5 Coast Guard FC 4 1 0 3 1 4 −3 3
Gimlen Rams 0–0 North Xuelei Mongoose
Cloud City 1–0 Cargo City
West Dome City 3–3 Xuelei AFC
Black Star PC 1–0 Chigul Stampede
North Xuelei Mongoose 3–0 Gimlen Rams
Cargo City 4–0 Cloud City
Xuelei AFC 4–2 West Dome City
(4-2 pen) Chigul Stampede 1–0 Black Star PC (series 1-1 aet)
Cargo City 0–0 North Xuelei Mongoose
Chigul Stampede 3–2 Xuelei AFC
North Xuelei Mongoose 1–0 Cargo City
Xuelei AFC 4–1 Chigul Stampede
17P
Archipelago Rangers 1–0 Coast Guard FC
Archipelago FC 0–2 Dome City Eagles
13P
Labor Federation Bruisers 1–1 Hub City FC (1–1 AET) (4–3 pen.)
Trolley Dodger FC 0–0 Pentoia Massive (0–1 AET)
9PS
Industry City 1–0 Wanderers FC
Lemo Dolphins 1–0 Revolucion
5PS
Gimlen Rams 0–0 Cloud City (0–0 AET) (6–5 pen.)
West Dome City 2–2 Black Star PC (2–2 AET) (4–3 pen.)

19PG: Archipelago FC 2–3 Coast Guard FC
17PG: Archipelago Rangers 0–0 Dome City Eagles (1–0 AET)
15PG: Hub City FC 1–2 Trolley Dodger FC
13PG: Labor Federation Bruisers 1–1 Pentoia Massive (3–1 AET)
11PG: Revolucion 0–0 Wanderers FC (0–1 AET)
9PG: Industry City 0–0 Lemo Dolphins (0–0 AET) (1–3 pen.)
7PG: Cloud City 0–1 Black Star PC
5PG: Gimlen Rams 1–0 West Dome City

3PG
Cargo City 0–1 Chigul Stampede

Final
North Xuelei Mongoose 1–0 Xuelei AFC
Last edited by Sea Dome on Mon Jul 25, 2022 11:33 pm, edited 21 times in total.
RP details. We are MOST of the Supermassive Sea Dome, excepting Corporate City One, Corporate City Trade Zone, SD ComIntern, overarching Sea Peoples League
MSD@WAGA Chief Amb. Rick Timbre's presence signifies that the PFM thinks of its own internal lawmaking and foreign affairs as a bit more urgent than the specificities of WA matters.
* hosted IGCL 1-3
* 1st @ Union Isle Medieval Arts Cup (9G 4S 9B)
* 2nd * Beach Cup VIII
* hosted & placed 3rd at A Gaelic Football Invitational
* hosted Roller Hockey Internationale
Trigram: MSD (deprecated but acceptable: SEA). Demonyms: Matrian, Federal. Pop: Incomprehensibly large. eclectic Left Wing federation with some issues.
ARROSIA - We Don't Need A Slogan.

User avatar
Sea Dome
Envoy
 
Posts: 256
Founded: Dec 25, 2021
Left-wing Utopia

Sea Dome Football Association

Postby Sea Dome » Tue Jul 26, 2022 12:03 am

Dome City Eagles 1–3 Hub City FC
Sea Dome University 4–2 The Federation
Dome City Raiders 1–0 North Xuelei Mongoose
Upper Dome FC 0–1 Misfits FC
Revolucion 0–1 Deep Country FC
Archipelago FC 3–2 Pentoia Massive
Archipelago Rangers 1–2 Lemo Dolphins
Chigul Stampede 0–0 Dome City Highlanders
Industry City 1–2 Independent Students SC
Xuelei AFC 0–2 Red Star PC
AFC Reyalto 2–0 Cargo City
Coast Guard FC 2–0 Cloud City
Floating Haven Gunnery 3–0 Peregrine City
Labor Federation Bruisers 3–2 Gimlen Rams
Katu Clippers 3–2 Centuries of Resistance PC
FSC-AFC 0–1 AUAFC
West Dome City 0–2 Black Star PC
Wanderers FC 3–5 Jenoch SC
Trolley Dodger FC 3–4 Biles-Co
Syndicalist PC 1–0 Orange Farms SC
G W L D PF PA PD SoS SoV Pts
1 Sea Dome University 20 13 6 1 32 21 +11 592 1123 40 CL, AOCL, IUCC

2 Dome City Eagles 20 10 3 7 21 13 +8 597 1055 37 CC
3 Dome City Raiders 20 10 4 6 21 16 +5 615 1100 36 CC, Rising Stars Cup

4 Hub City FC 20 10 5 5 28 24 +4 572 963 35
5 Deep Country FC 20 8 2 10 20 17 +3 587 997 34
6 Archipelago FC 20 9 5 6 32 27 +5 606 988 33
7 Upper Dome FC 20 8 4 8 27 21 +6 615 1013 32
8 Misfits FC 20 9 6 5 28 25 +3 629 980 32
9 Revolucion 20 10 8 2 25 18 +7 601 869 32
10 North Xuelei Mongoose 20 8 5 7 26 17 +9 550 820 31 Cup Winners, CC, CWC

11 Chigul Stampede 20 9 7 4 28 25 +3 572 819 31
12 Lemo Dolphins 20 9 7 4 23 17 +6 571 816 31
13 Independent Students SC 20 8 5 7 17 15 +2 557 809 31 IUCC

14 Archipelago Rangers 20 8 6 6 33 27 +6 593 861 30
15 Dome City Highlanders 20 8 6 6 18 16 +2 547 788 30
16 Red Star PC 20 7 4 9 21 19 +2 489 687 30
17 Industry City 20 9 9 2 36 32 +4 625 873 29
18 The Federation 20 8 7 5 32 32 +0 581 797 29
19 Floating Haven Gunnery 20 7 5 8 19 17 +2 508 695 29
20 AFC Reyalto 20 8 7 5 27 26 +1 526 672 29
21 Coast Guard FC 20 8 7 5 19 16 +3 505 662 29
22 Xuelei AFC 20 8 8 4 32 32 +0 593 770 28
23 Black Star PC 20 7 8 5 16 15 +1 525 595 26
24 Peregrine City 20 7 8 5 20 27 -7 474 588 26
25 Jenoch SC 20 7 8 5 26 29 -3 534 587 26
26 Gimlen Rams 20 6 7 7 25 20 +5 520 629 25
27 Syndicalist PC 20 6 7 7 19 19 +0 476 526 25
28 Biles-Co 20 7 10 3 29 32 -3 475 489 24
29 Centuries of Resistance PC 20 6 9 5 31 36 -5 593 645 23
30 FSC-AFC 20 5 7 8 24 26 -2 570 604 23
31 AUAFC 20 6 9 5 21 24 -3 525 552 23
32 Trolley Dodger FC 20 5 7 8 29 31 -2 498 487 23
33 Katu Clippers 20 5 8 7 30 31 -1 456 457 22
34 Orange Farms SC 20 5 9 6 15 19 -4 497 481 21
35 Wanderers FC 20 5 10 5 25 30 -5 511 464 20
36 West Dome City 20 4 9 7 28 36 -8 485 400 19
37 Labor Federation Bruisers 20 4 10 6 31 40 -9 518 507 18
38 Pentoia Massive 20 3 9 8 13 18 -5 504 342 17
39 Cargo City 20 4 13 3 9 29 -20 486 345 15
40 Cloud City 20 4 14 2 33 54 -21 482 298 14
1. North Xuelei is the consensus best Doman team, but its third ranking defense. Star goalkeeping and consistent finishing make the Mongoose an ongoing threat in the domestic game, but they are not expected to make much impact internationally.

2. Things were less decisive for Chigul Stampede this season but going forward, they still outpace the league champions for many experts despite finishing 11th in the table. The big story for Chigul is their resiliency and composure on the road, where Doman teams are otherwise not highly acclaimed. The Stampede are expected to look better next year, but an international humiliation is possible.
Last edited by Sea Dome on Fri Aug 18, 2023 10:44 pm, edited 3 times in total.
RP details. We are MOST of the Supermassive Sea Dome, excepting Corporate City One, Corporate City Trade Zone, SD ComIntern, overarching Sea Peoples League
MSD@WAGA Chief Amb. Rick Timbre's presence signifies that the PFM thinks of its own internal lawmaking and foreign affairs as a bit more urgent than the specificities of WA matters.
* hosted IGCL 1-3
* 1st @ Union Isle Medieval Arts Cup (9G 4S 9B)
* 2nd * Beach Cup VIII
* hosted & placed 3rd at A Gaelic Football Invitational
* hosted Roller Hockey Internationale
Trigram: MSD (deprecated but acceptable: SEA). Demonyms: Matrian, Federal. Pop: Incomprehensibly large. eclectic Left Wing federation with some issues.
ARROSIA - We Don't Need A Slogan.

User avatar
Sea Dome
Envoy
 
Posts: 256
Founded: Dec 25, 2021
Left-wing Utopia

STREAM NOW~ Sea Dome Hockey League

Postby Sea Dome » Wed Jul 27, 2022 3:27 pm

21m
North Xuelei Mongoose 0–1 Black Star Policlub Terrors
Dome City Highlanders 3–3 Sea Dome Coast Guard
Dome City Raiders 0–1 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots
South Hub City Rabble 4–2 Senti Strikers
Deep Country Octopodes 2–1 Hub City Rats
West Dome City Westies 3–2 Archipelago Destroyers
Biles County Bolts 2–2 Autonomous University Wildcats
Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 3–2 Misfits HC
South Califas Federation 3–3 Cargo City Flames
a
Gimlen Rams 0–3 Wanderers HC
Pentoia Panthers 2–0 Xuelei HC Bombers
m
Beipek Dragons 3–5 Archipelago Rangers
Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 1–0 Floating Haven Gunners
Sea Dome University Stingrays 1–0 West Pax Bulls
a
Chigul Buffalo 4–3 Revanchist Policlub Avengers
Free South Califas Rebels 0–1 Katu Clippers
Mid-City Dodgers 1–0 Cargo City Gulls
m
Cloud City Ravens 0–0 Reyalto Warriors
Peregrine City Falcons 1–1 Dome City Eagles
Industry City Sharks 4–2 Lemo Dolphins
Labor Federation Bruisers 0–0 Upper Dome Guardians

22
Black Star Policlub Terrors 3–2 North Xuelei Mongoose
Sea Dome Coast Guard 0–1 Dome City Highlanders
Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 1–1 Dome City Raiders
Upper Dome Guardians 3–1 Labor Federation Bruisers
Lemo Dolphins 3–2 Industry City Sharks
Dome City Eagles 3–2 Peregrine City Falcons
Reyalto Warriors 4–6 Cloud City Ravens
Cargo City Gulls 2–6 Mid-City Dodgers
Katu Clippers 7–4 Free South Califas Rebels
Revanchist Policlub Avengers 4–2 Chigul Buffalo
West Pax Bulls 3–4 Sea Dome University Stingrays
Floating Haven Gunners 1–0 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers
Archipelago Rangers 4–2 Beipek Dragons
Xuelei HC Bombers 2–2 Pentoia Panthers
Wanderers HC 6–4 Gimlen Rams
Cargo City Flames 3–1 South Califas Federation
Misfits HC 0–2 Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries
Autonomous University Wildcats 5–4 Biles County Bolts
Archipelago Destroyers 3–3 West Dome City Westies
Hub City Rats 2–1 Deep Country Octopodes
Senti Strikers 1–2 South Hub City Rabble
G W L D PF PA PD SoS SoV Pts
1 South Hub City Rabble 22 12 4 6 50 40 +10 672 1262 42
2 Dome City Highlanders 22 12 5 5 33 30 +3 742 1325 41
3 Black Star Policlub Terrors 22 12 5 5 51 39 +12 716 1311 41
4 North Xuelei Mongoose 22 11 7 4 42 29 +13 768 1232 37
5 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 22 10 5 7 53 44 +9 734 1222 37
6 West Dome City Westies 22 10 5 7 46 41 +5 674 1103 37
7 Dome City Raiders 22 10 6 6 46 39 +7 718 1186 36
8 Deep Country Octopodes 22 10 6 6 47 39 +8 704 1152 36
9 Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 22 10 6 6 47 39 +8 694 1045 36
10 Senti Strikers 22 10 7 5 48 43 +5 740 1129 35
11 Wanderers HC 22 9 5 8 52 42 +10 738 1104 35
12 Sea Dome Coast Guard 22 10 7 5 48 47 +1 728 1098 35
13 Autonomous University Wildcats 22 10 8 4 70 60 +10 706 1072 34
14 Hub City Rats 22 9 6 7 44 41 +3 670 935 34
15 Archipelago Destroyers 22 10 9 3 38 39 -1 738 1041 33
16 Pentoia Panthers 22 9 7 6 41 39 +2 654 924 33
17 Cargo City Flames 22 9 8 5 51 48 +3 668 943 32
18 Sea Dome University Stingrays 22 9 8 5 40 40 +0 690 924 32
19 Archipelago Rangers 22 10 10 2 53 53 +0 570 774 32
20 Biles County Bolts 22 8 7 7 48 47 +1 750 1006 31
21 South Califas Federation 22 9 9 4 47 51 -4 716 933 31
22 Gimlen Rams 22 8 8 6 60 58 +2 668 854 30
23 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 22 8 9 5 43 46 -3 740 948 29
24 Xuelei HC Bombers 22 9 11 2 45 46 -1 736 915 29
25 Katu Clippers 22 8 9 5 44 43 +1 530 628 29
26 Misfits HC 22 7 8 7 40 41 -1 682 862 28
27 Floating Haven Gunners 22 8 10 4 49 46 +3 644 782 28
28 Beipek Dragons 22 7 8 7 50 58 -8 602 708 28
29 Chigul Buffalo 22 7 8 7 51 55 -4 600 678 28
30 Mid-City Dodgers 22 7 8 7 48 47 +1 574 662 28
31 Revanchist Policlub Avengers 22 8 11 3 43 48 -5 646 763 27
32 West Pax Bulls 22 6 9 7 53 56 -3 672 699 25
33 Cloud City Ravens 22 6 9 7 39 45 -6 620 659 25
34 Free South Califas Rebels 22 6 10 6 40 47 -7 620 590 24
35 Dome City Eagles 22 5 9 8 37 45 -8 570 539 23
36 Peregrine City Falcons 22 5 10 7 43 48 -5 598 584 22
37 Industry City Sharks 22 5 10 7 51 63 -12 608 570 22
38 Cargo City Gulls 22 5 11 6 44 58 -14 666 615 21
39 Reyalto Warriors 22 5 11 6 42 49 -7 586 534 21
40 Upper Dome Guardians 22 6 13 3 42 49 -7 604 502 21
41 Labor Federation Bruisers 22 4 10 8 46 53 -7 562 470 20
42 Lemo Dolphins 22 4 11 7 45 59 -14 556 479 19
23m
South Hub City Rabble 4–4 Black Star Policlub Terrors
Dome City Highlanders 4–5 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots
North Xuelei Mongoose 3–5 West Dome City Westies
Dome City Raiders 3–1 Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries
Deep Country Octopodes 3–1 Senti Strikers
a
Wanderers HC 4–2 Sea Dome Coast Guard
Autonomous University Wildcats 0–2 Hub City Rats
Archipelago Destroyers 3–4 Pentoia Panthers
Cargo City Flames 4–2 Sea Dome University Stingrays
m
Archipelago Rangers 0–1 South Califas Federation
Biles County Bolts 4–2 Xuelei HC Bombers
Gimlen Rams 1–1 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers
a
Katu Clippers 2–2 Misfits HC
Floating Haven Gunners 1–1 Mid-City Dodgers
Beipek Dragons 4–3 Chigul Buffalo
Revanchist Policlub Avengers 3–4 West Pax Bulls
m
Free South Califas Rebels 4–2 Reyalto Warriors
Peregrine City Falcons 2–0 Upper Dome Guardians
Industry City Sharks 5–5 Labor Federation Bruisers
Cargo City Gulls 2–3 Lemo Dolphins
Cloud City Ravens 1–1 Dome City Eagles

24
Lemo Dolphins 1–1 Cargo City Gulls
Labor Federation Bruisers 1–2 Industry City Sharks
Upper Dome Guardians 2–3 Peregrine City Falcons
Reyalto Warriors 4–5 Free South Califas Rebels
West Pax Bulls 1–0 Revanchist Policlub Avengers
Chigul Buffalo 0–1 Beipek Dragons
Mid-City Dodgers 2–1 Floating Haven Gunners
Misfits HC 0–0 Katu Clippers
Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 1–3 Gimlen Rams
Xuelei HC Bombers 5–4 Biles County Bolts
South Califas Federation 2–3 Archipelago Rangers
Sea Dome University Stingrays 3–5 Cargo City Flames
Pentoia Panthers 4–6 Archipelago Destroyers
Hub City Rats 3–3 Autonomous University Wildcats
Sea Dome Coast Guard 3–1 Wanderers HC
Senti Strikers 1–1 Deep Country Octopodes
Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 2–3 Dome City Raiders
West Dome City Westies 2–1 North Xuelei Mongoose
Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 0–1 Dome City Highlanders
Black Star Policlub Terrors 4–3 South Hub City Rabble
Dome City Eagles 1–3 Cloud City Ravens
G W L D PF PA PD SoS SoV Pts
1 Black Star Policlub Terrors 24 13 5 6 59 46 +13 862 1576 45
2 Dome City Highlanders 24 13 6 5 38 35 +3 860 1522 44
3 South Hub City Rabble 24 12 5 7 57 48 +9 826 1436 43
4 West Dome City Westies 24 12 5 7 53 45 +8 804 1418 43
5 Dome City Raiders 24 12 6 6 52 42 +10 850 1503 42
6 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 24 11 6 7 58 49 +9 882 1446 40
7 Deep Country Octopodes 24 11 6 7 51 41 +10 846 1404 40
8 Sea Dome Coast Guard 24 11 8 5 53 52 +1 868 1310 38
9 Wanderers HC 24 10 6 8 57 47 +10 872 1305 38
10 Cargo City Flames 24 11 8 5 60 53 +7 798 1239 38
11 Hub City Rats 24 10 6 8 49 44 +5 806 1164 38
12 North Xuelei Mongoose 24 11 9 4 46 36 +10 916 1325 37
13 Senti Strikers 24 10 8 6 50 47 +3 872 1258 36
14 Archipelago Destroyers 24 11 10 3 47 47 +0 872 1237 36
15 Pentoia Panthers 24 10 8 6 49 48 +1 792 1131 36
16 Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 24 10 8 6 50 45 +5 830 1121 36
17 Autonomous University Wildcats 24 10 9 5 73 65 +8 848 1225 35
18 Archipelago Rangers 24 11 11 2 56 56 +0 694 958 35
19 Biles County Bolts 24 9 8 7 56 54 +2 878 1192 34
20 South Califas Federation 24 10 10 4 50 54 -4 842 1098 34
21 Gimlen Rams 24 9 8 7 64 60 +4 772 1024 34
22 Beipek Dragons 24 9 8 7 55 61 -6 708 941 34
23 Xuelei HC Bombers 24 10 12 2 52 54 -2 862 1093 32
24 Sea Dome University Stingrays 24 9 10 5 45 49 -4 854 1066 32
25 Mid-City Dodgers 24 8 8 8 51 49 +2 690 830 32
26 West Pax Bulls 24 8 9 7 58 59 -1 780 937 31
27 Katu Clippers 24 8 9 7 46 45 +1 664 789 31
28 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 24 8 10 6 45 50 -5 872 1072 30
29 Misfits HC 24 7 8 9 42 43 -1 812 1008 30
30 Free South Califas Rebels 24 8 10 6 49 53 -4 708 781 30
31 Floating Haven Gunners 24 8 11 5 51 49 +2 774 902 29
32 Cloud City Ravens 24 7 9 8 43 47 -4 732 817 29
33 Peregrine City Falcons 24 7 10 7 48 50 -2 694 783 28
34 Chigul Buffalo 24 7 10 7 54 60 -6 724 770 28
35 Revanchist Policlub Avengers 24 8 13 3 46 53 -7 774 840 27
36 Industry City Sharks 24 6 10 8 58 69 -11 728 725 26
37 Dome City Eagles 24 5 10 9 39 49 -10 692 644 24
38 Lemo Dolphins 24 5 11 8 49 62 -13 658 607 23
39 Cargo City Gulls 24 5 12 7 47 62 -15 796 708 22
40 Reyalto Warriors 24 5 13 6 48 58 -10 706 583 21
41 Upper Dome Guardians 24 6 15 3 44 54 -10 706 546 21
42 Labor Federation Bruisers 24 4 11 9 52 60 -8 668 530 21
25a
Black Star Policlub Terrors 1–3 Dome City Highlanders
South Hub City Rabble 0–1 West Dome City Westies
m
Dome City Raiders 0–2 Sea Dome Coast Guard
Deep Country Octopodes 4–4 North Xuelei Mongoose
Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 5–2 Pentoia Panthers
a
Wanderers HC 1–2 Cargo City Flames
Hub City Rats 3–2 Senti Strikers
Archipelago Destroyers 1–1 Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries
a
Autonomous University Wildcats 3–4 Archipelago Rangers
Biles County Bolts 5–4 Beipek Dragons
South Califas Federation 0–0 Gimlen Rams
m
Xuelei HC Bombers 4–4 Floating Haven Gunners
Sea Dome University Stingrays 1–2 Cloud City Ravens
a
Mid-City Dodgers 0–0 West Pax Bulls
Katu Clippers 1–0 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers
Misfits HC 5–3 Free South Califas Rebels
m
Peregrine City Falcons 0–0 Reyalto Warriors
Chigul Buffalo 2–2 Lemo Dolphins
a
Revanchist Policlub Avengers 0–2 Industry City Sharks
m
Dome City Eagles 2–3 Upper Dome Guardians
Cargo City Gulls 2–2 Labor Federation Bruisers

26
Labor Federation Bruisers 1–3 Cargo City Gulls
Upper Dome Guardians 0–0 Dome City Eagles
Industry City Sharks 0–1 Revanchist Policlub Avengers
Lemo Dolphins 4–3 Chigul Buffalo
Reyalto Warriors 1–4 Peregrine City Falcons
Free South Califas Rebels 0–0 Misfits HC
Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 2–1 Katu Clippers
West Pax Bulls 3–2 Mid-City Dodgers
Cloud City Ravens 3–4 Sea Dome University Stingrays
Floating Haven Gunners 1–2 Xuelei HC Bombers
Gimlen Rams 3–2 South Califas Federation
Beipek Dragons 4–3 Biles County Bolts
Archipelago Rangers 4–4 Autonomous University Wildcats
Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 2–1 Archipelago Destroyers
Senti Strikers 6–5 Hub City Rats
Cargo City Flames 4–3 Wanderers HC
Pentoia Panthers 4–1 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots
North Xuelei Mongoose 0–0 Deep Country Octopodes
Sea Dome Coast Guard 1–1 Dome City Raiders
West Dome City Westies 5–2 South Hub City Rabble
Dome City Highlanders 4–3 Black Star Policlub Terrors
G W L D PF PA PD SoS SoV Pts
1 Dome City Highlanders 26 15 6 5 45 39 +6 1010 1914 50
2 West Dome City Westies 26 14 5 7 59 47 +12 948 1770 49
3 Black Star Policlub Terrors 26 13 7 6 63 53 +10 1014 1672 45
4 Cargo City Flames 26 13 8 5 66 57 +9 938 1573 44
5 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 26 12 7 7 64 55 +9 1026 1673 43
6 Dome City Raiders 26 12 7 7 53 45 +8 994 1650 43
7 South Hub City Rabble 26 12 7 7 59 54 +5 996 1575 43
8 Deep Country Octopodes 26 11 6 9 55 45 +10 994 1607 42
9 Sea Dome Coast Guard 26 12 8 6 56 53 +3 1014 1576 42
10 Hub City Rats 26 11 7 8 57 52 +5 950 1378 41
11 Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 26 11 8 7 53 47 +6 970 1369 40
12 North Xuelei Mongoose 26 11 9 6 50 40 +10 1058 1504 39
13 Senti Strikers 26 11 9 6 58 55 +3 1012 1456 39
14 Pentoia Panthers 26 11 9 6 55 54 +1 946 1367 39
15 Archipelago Rangers 26 12 11 3 64 63 +1 828 1185 39
16 Wanderers HC 26 10 8 8 61 53 +8 1034 1414 38
17 Gimlen Rams 26 10 8 8 67 62 +5 908 1264 38
18 Biles County Bolts 26 10 9 7 64 62 +2 1028 1410 37
19 Archipelago Destroyers 26 11 11 4 49 50 -1 1026 1375 37
20 Beipek Dragons 26 10 9 7 63 69 -6 838 1130 37
21 Autonomous University Wildcats 26 10 10 6 80 73 +7 996 1364 36
22 Xuelei HC Bombers 26 11 12 3 58 59 -1 978 1294 36
23 Sea Dome University Stingrays 26 10 11 5 50 54 -4 992 1280 35
24 South Califas Federation 26 10 11 5 52 57 -5 986 1245 35
25 West Pax Bulls 26 9 9 8 61 61 +0 934 1187 35
26 Misfits HC 26 8 8 10 47 46 +1 958 1223 34
27 Katu Clippers 26 9 10 7 48 47 +1 792 968 34
28 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 26 9 11 6 47 52 -5 998 1236 33
29 Mid-City Dodgers 26 8 9 9 53 52 +1 806 934 33
30 Cloud City Ravens 26 8 10 8 48 52 -4 852 982 32
31 Peregrine City Falcons 26 8 10 8 52 51 +1 806 955 32
32 Free South Califas Rebels 26 8 11 7 52 58 -6 830 884 31
33 Floating Haven Gunners 26 8 12 6 56 55 +1 926 1037 30
34 Revanchist Policlub Avengers 26 9 14 3 47 55 -8 898 983 30
35 Chigul Buffalo 26 7 11 8 59 66 -7 846 878 29
36 Industry City Sharks 26 7 11 8 60 70 -10 844 870 29
37 Lemo Dolphins 26 6 11 9 55 67 -12 774 778 27
38 Cargo City Gulls 26 6 12 8 52 65 -13 918 874 26
39 Dome City Eagles 26 5 11 10 41 52 -11 804 738 25
40 Upper Dome Guardians 26 7 15 4 47 56 -9 806 694 25
41 Reyalto Warriors 26 5 14 7 49 62 -13 836 668 22
42 Labor Federation Bruisers 26 4 12 10 55 65 -10 784 604 22
27a
Dome City Highlanders 5–3 West Dome City Westies
Black Star Policlub Terrors 4–5 Cargo City Flames
m
Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 5–3 South Hub City Rabble
Dome City Raiders 0–1 Gimlen Rams
Deep Country Octopodes 2–4 Hub City Rats
Sea Dome Coast Guard 2–3 Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries
North Xuelei Mongoose 2–1 Senti Strikers
Pentoia Panthers 1–1 Biles County Bolts
a
Archipelago Rangers 2–2 Wanderers HC
Archipelago Destroyers 4–2 Beipek Dragons
Autonomous University Wildcats 3–2 Xuelei HC Bombers
Sea Dome University Stingrays 4–3 South Califas Federation
m
West Pax Bulls 3–2 Katu Clippers
Misfits HC 3–2 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers
Mid-City Dodgers 2–1 Peregrine City Falcons
Cloud City Ravens 2–2 Free South Califas Rebels
Floating Haven Gunners 3–4 Lemo Dolphins
Revanchist Policlub Avengers 0–4 Upper Dome Guardians
Chigul Buffalo 3–2 Dome City Eagles
Cargo City Gulls 2–0 Reyalto Warriors
Industry City Sharks 2–1 Labor Federation Bruisers

28
Labor Federation Bruisers 6–4 Industry City Sharks
Reyalto Warriors 3–2 Cargo City Gulls
Dome City Eagles 4–5 Chigul Buffalo
Upper Dome Guardians 2–1 Revanchist Policlub Avengers
Lemo Dolphins 3–2 Floating Haven Gunners
Free South Califas Rebels 4–6 Cloud City Ravens
Peregrine City Falcons 4–2 Mid-City Dodgers
Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 3–4 Misfits HC
Katu Clippers 1–3 West Pax Bulls
South Califas Federation 0–1 Sea Dome University Stingrays
Xuelei HC Bombers 0–0 Autonomous University Wildcats
Beipek Dragons 3–4 Archipelago Destroyers
Wanderers HC 2–1 Archipelago Rangers
Biles County Bolts 0–1 Pentoia Panthers
Senti Strikers 1–0 North Xuelei Mongoose
Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 1–2 Sea Dome Coast Guard
Hub City Rats 5–3 Deep Country Octopodes
Gimlen Rams 1–3 Dome City Raiders
South Hub City Rabble 4–7 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots
Cargo City Flames 2–2 Black Star Policlub Terrors
West Dome City Westies 5–4 Dome City Highlanders
G W L D PF PA PD SoS SoV Pts
1 Dome City Highlanders 28 16 7 5 54 47 +7 1204 2236 53
2 West Dome City Westies 28 15 6 7 67 56 +11 1126 2051 52
3 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 28 14 7 7 76 62 +14 1178 2040 49
4 Cargo City Flames 28 14 8 6 73 63 +10 1132 1937 48
5 Hub City Rats 28 13 7 8 66 57 +9 1116 1776 47
6 Dome City Raiders 28 13 8 7 56 47 +9 1134 1872 46
7 Black Star Policlub Terrors 28 13 8 7 69 60 +9 1194 1864 46
8 Sea Dome Coast Guard 28 13 9 6 60 57 +3 1178 1850 45
9 South Hub City Rabble 28 12 9 7 66 66 +0 1182 1717 43
10 Archipelago Destroyers 28 13 11 4 57 55 +2 1176 1702 43
11 Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 28 12 9 7 57 51 +6 1152 1648 43
12 Pentoia Panthers 28 12 9 7 57 55 +2 1096 1632 43
13 Deep Country Octopodes 28 11 8 9 60 54 +6 1178 1758 42
14 North Xuelei Mongoose 28 12 10 6 52 42 +10 1206 1749 42
15 Senti Strikers 28 12 10 6 60 57 +3 1170 1719 42
16 Wanderers HC 28 11 8 9 65 56 +9 1184 1687 42
17 Sea Dome University Stingrays 28 12 11 5 55 57 -2 1152 1614 41
18 West Pax Bulls 28 11 9 8 67 64 +3 1090 1479 41
19 Gimlen Rams 28 11 9 8 69 65 +4 1076 1477 41
20 Autonomous University Wildcats 28 11 10 7 83 75 +8 1132 1574 40
21 Misfits HC 28 10 8 10 54 51 +3 1092 1493 40
22 Archipelago Rangers 28 12 12 4 67 67 +0 968 1318 40
23 Biles County Bolts 28 10 10 8 65 64 +1 1164 1506 38
24 Xuelei HC Bombers 28 11 13 4 60 62 -2 1110 1398 37
25 Beipek Dragons 28 10 11 7 68 77 -9 988 1238 37
26 Cloud City Ravens 28 9 10 9 56 58 -2 984 1195 36
27 Mid-City Dodgers 28 9 10 9 57 57 +0 948 1113 36
28 South Califas Federation 28 10 13 5 55 62 -7 1138 1336 35
29 Peregrine City Falcons 28 9 11 8 57 55 +2 974 1193 35
30 Chigul Buffalo 28 9 11 8 67 72 -5 978 1120 35
31 Katu Clippers 28 9 12 7 51 53 -2 948 1091 34
32 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 28 9 13 6 52 59 -7 1138 1293 33
33 Lemo Dolphins 28 8 11 9 62 72 -10 902 1046 33
34 Free South Califas Rebels 28 8 12 8 58 66 -8 988 1019 32
35 Industry City Sharks 28 8 12 8 66 77 -11 952 1016 32
36 Upper Dome Guardians 28 9 15 4 53 57 -4 942 943 31
37 Floating Haven Gunners 28 8 14 6 61 62 -1 1060 1099 30
38 Revanchist Policlub Avengers 28 9 16 3 48 61 -13 1040 1058 30
39 Cargo City Gulls 28 7 13 8 56 68 -12 1048 1036 29
40 Reyalto Warriors 28 6 15 7 52 66 -14 974 831 25
41 Dome City Eagles 28 5 13 10 47 60 -13 966 820 25
42 Labor Federation Bruisers 28 5 13 10 62 71 -9 918 771 25
29
Dome City Highlanders 2–0 Cargo City Flames
West Dome City Westies 1–0 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots
Hub City Rats 2–2 South Hub City Rabble
Dome City Raiders 4–2 Black Star Policlub Terrors
Sea Dome Coast Guard 1–1 Archipelago Destroyers
Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 1–2 Pentoia Panthers
Deep Country Octopodes 1–1 Wanderers HC
North Xuelei Mongoose 1–2 Sea Dome University Stingrays
Senti Strikers 0–3 West Pax Bulls
Gimlen Rams 0–1 Autonomous University Wildcats
Misfits HC 3–1 Archipelago Rangers
Biles County Bolts 3–3 Labor Federation Bruisers
Xuelei HC Bombers 1–2 Beipek Dragons
Cloud City Ravens 2–2 Cargo City Gulls
Mid-City Dodgers 2–2 Revanchist Policlub Avengers
South Califas Federation 1–2 Dome City Eagles
Peregrine City Falcons 1–0 Floating Haven Gunners
Chigul Buffalo 1–3 Katu Clippers
Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 3–3 Lemo Dolphins
Free South Califas Rebels 3–2 Upper Dome Guardians
Industry City Sharks 1–2 Reyalto Warriors

30
Reyalto Warriors 1–1 Industry City Sharks
Upper Dome Guardians 3–5 Free South Califas Rebels
Lemo Dolphins 4–4 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers
Katu Clippers 4–6 Chigul Buffalo
Floating Haven Gunners 3–1 Peregrine City Falcons
Dome City Eagles 2–2 South Califas Federation
Revanchist Policlub Avengers 6–4 Mid-City Dodgers
Cargo City Gulls 2–2 Cloud City Ravens
Beipek Dragons 0–0 Xuelei HC Bombers
Labor Federation Bruisers 8–4 Biles County Bolts
Archipelago Rangers 3–9 Misfits HC
Autonomous University Wildcats 2–3 Gimlen Rams
West Pax Bulls 1–1 Senti Strikers
Sea Dome University Stingrays 2–1 North Xuelei Mongoose
Wanderers HC 3–3 Deep Country Octopodes
Pentoia Panthers 0–1 Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries
Archipelago Destroyers 1–0 Sea Dome Coast Guard
Black Star Policlub Terrors 4–4 Dome City Raiders
South Hub City Rabble 2–2 Hub City Rats
Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 4–4 West Dome City Westies
Cargo City Flames 0–2 Dome City Highlanders
G W L D PF PA PD SoS SoV Pts
1 Dome City Highlanders 30 18 7 5 58 47 +11 1360 2630 59
2 West Dome City Westies 30 16 6 8 72 60 +12 1300 2376 56
3 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 30 14 8 8 80 67 +13 1372 2237 50
4 Dome City Raiders 30 14 8 8 64 53 +11 1276 2138 50
5 Hub City Rats 30 13 7 10 70 61 +9 1290 2000 49
6 Cargo City Flames 30 14 10 6 73 67 +6 1348 2103 48
7 Archipelago Destroyers 30 14 11 5 59 56 +3 1340 2021 47
8 Black Star Policlub Terrors 30 13 9 8 75 68 +7 1354 2003 47
9 Sea Dome University Stingrays 30 14 11 5 59 59 +0 1316 1999 47
10 Sea Dome Coast Guard 30 13 10 7 61 59 +2 1346 2022 46
11 Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 30 13 10 7 59 53 +6 1320 1915 46
12 Pentoia Panthers 30 13 10 7 59 57 +2 1236 1842 46
13 Misfits HC 30 12 8 10 66 55 +11 1240 1839 46
14 South Hub City Rabble 30 12 9 9 70 70 +0 1350 1917 45
15 West Pax Bulls 30 12 9 9 71 65 +6 1248 1752 45
16 Deep Country Octopodes 30 11 8 11 64 58 +6 1326 1927 44
17 Wanderers HC 30 11 8 11 69 60 +9 1330 1869 44
18 Gimlen Rams 30 12 10 8 72 68 +4 1240 1729 44
19 Senti Strikers 30 12 11 7 61 61 +0 1328 1885 43
20 Autonomous University Wildcats 30 12 11 7 86 78 +8 1268 1786 43
21 North Xuelei Mongoose 30 12 12 6 54 46 +8 1374 1860 42
22 Beipek Dragons 30 11 11 8 70 78 -8 1128 1479 41
23 Archipelago Rangers 30 12 14 4 71 79 -8 1134 1436 40
24 Biles County Bolts 30 10 11 9 72 75 -3 1288 1604 39
25 Xuelei HC Bombers 30 11 14 5 61 64 -3 1272 1543 38
26 Cloud City Ravens 30 9 10 11 60 62 -2 1124 1371 38
27 Peregrine City Falcons 30 10 12 8 59 58 +1 1112 1366 38
28 Chigul Buffalo 30 10 12 8 74 79 -5 1138 1342 38
29 Free South Califas Rebels 30 10 12 8 66 71 -5 1132 1292 38
30 Katu Clippers 30 10 13 7 58 60 -2 1104 1304 37
31 Mid-City Dodgers 30 9 11 10 63 65 -2 1118 1265 37
32 South Califas Federation 30 10 14 6 58 66 -8 1256 1432 36
33 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 30 9 13 8 59 66 -7 1284 1454 35
34 Lemo Dolphins 30 8 11 11 69 79 -10 1056 1203 35
35 Revanchist Policlub Avengers 30 10 16 4 56 67 -11 1188 1288 34
36 Floating Haven Gunners 30 9 15 6 64 64 +0 1202 1282 33
37 Industry City Sharks 30 8 13 9 68 80 -12 1096 1153 33
38 Cargo City Gulls 30 7 13 10 60 72 -12 1214 1202 31
39 Upper Dome Guardians 30 9 17 4 58 65 -7 1100 1049 31
40 Dome City Eagles 30 6 13 11 51 63 -12 1110 1027 29
41 Reyalto Warriors 30 7 15 8 55 68 -13 1108 1020 29
42 Labor Federation Bruisers 30 6 13 11 73 78 -5 1054 979 29
31m
Dome City Highlanders 1–0 Dome City Raiders
West Dome City Westies 3–3 Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries
Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 1–1 Misfits HC
a
Hub City Rats 1–2 Cargo City Flames
Archipelago Destroyers 2–1 Black Star Policlub Terrors
Sea Dome University Stingrays 2–3 Sea Dome Coast Guard
m
Pentoia Panthers 2–1 South Hub City Rabble
West Pax Bulls 1–2 Wanderers HC
Deep Country Octopodes 2–2 Autonomous University Wildcats
Gimlen Rams 6–4 Senti Strikers
a
North Xuelei Mongoose 0–1 Beipek Dragons
m
Archipelago Rangers 2–0 Cloud City Ravens
Biles County Bolts 6–3 Free South Califas Rebels
a
Xuelei HC Bombers 4–4 Chigul Buffalo
m
Peregrine City Falcons 1–0 Lemo Dolphins
Katu Clippers 2–2 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers
a
Mid-City Dodgers 1–1 South Califas Federation
Revanchist Policlub Avengers 2–6 Industry City Sharks
m
Floating Haven Gunners 4–1 Labor Federation Bruisers
Cargo City Gulls 1–2 Dome City Eagles
Upper Dome Guardians 5–6 Reyalto Warriors

32
Reyalto Warriors 1–0 Upper Dome Guardians
Dome City Eagles 2–0 Cargo City Gulls
Labor Federation Bruisers 2–3 Floating Haven Gunners
Industry City Sharks 1–0 Revanchist Policlub Avengers
South Califas Federation 1–0 Mid-City Dodgers
Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 3–4 Katu Clippers
Lemo Dolphins 4–7 Peregrine City Falcons
Chigul Buffalo 4–1 Xuelei HC Bombers
Free South Califas Rebels 1–2 Biles County Bolts
Cloud City Ravens 1–1 Archipelago Rangers
Beipek Dragons 2–1 North Xuelei Mongoose
Senti Strikers 1–1 Gimlen Rams
Autonomous University Wildcats 1–1 Deep Country Octopodes
Wanderers HC 0–0 West Pax Bulls
South Hub City Rabble 1–0 Pentoia Panthers
Sea Dome Coast Guard 1–3 Sea Dome University Stingrays
Black Star Policlub Terrors 1–0 Archipelago Destroyers
Cargo City Flames 4–3 Hub City Rats
Misfits HC 3–5 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots
Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 1–4 West Dome City Westies
Dome City Raiders 0–0 Dome City Highlanders
GP W L D GS GA GD SoS SoV Actual standings points
1 Dome City Highlanders 32 19 7 6 59 47 +12 1544 3004 43
2 West Dome City Westies 32 17 6 9 79 64 +15 1494 2752 43
3 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 32 15 8 9 86 71 +15 1542 2543 39
4 Cargo City Flames 32 16 10 6 79 71 +8 1542 2556 38
5 Dome City Raiders 32 14 9 9 64 54 +10 1472 2301 37
6 Black Star Policlub Terrors 32 14 10 8 77 70 +7 1542 2292 36
7 Wanderers HC 32 12 8 12 71 61 +10 1510 2176 36
8 Hub City Rats 32 13 9 10 74 67 +7 1466 2094 36
9 Archipelago Destroyers 32 15 12 5 61 58 +3 1536 2355 35
10 Sea Dome Coast Guard 32 14 11 7 65 64 +1 1524 2282 35
11 Sea Dome University Stingrays 32 15 12 5 64 63 +1 1504 2266 35
12 South Hub City Rabble 32 13 10 9 72 72 +0 1502 2124 35
13 Pentoia Panthers 32 14 11 7 61 59 +2 1436 2159 35
14 Misfits HC 32 12 9 11 70 61 +9 1422 2000 35
15 Deep Country Octopodes 32 11 8 13 67 61 +6 1480 2116 35
16 Gimlen Rams 32 13 10 9 79 73 +6 1408 2000 35

17 Red Star Policlub Revolutionaries 32 13 11 8 63 60 +3 1512 2096 34
19 West Pax Bulls 32 12 10 10 72 67 +5 1406 1905 34
18 Beipek Dragons 32 13 11 8 73 79 -6 1296 1827 34
20 Autonomous University Wildcats 32 12 11 9 89 81 +8 1458 2037 33
21 Biles County Bolts 32 12 11 9 80 79 +1 1450 1947 33
22 Senti Strikers 32 12 12 8 66 68 -2 1486 2028 32
23 Peregrine City Falcons 32 12 12 8 67 62 +5 1266 1672 32
24 Archipelago Rangers 32 13 14 5 74 80 -6 1304 1734 31
25 Chigul Buffalo 32 11 12 9 82 84 -2 1298 1601 31
26 North Xuelei Mongoose 32 12 14 6 55 49 +6 1540 1949 30
27 Cloud City Ravens 32 9 11 12 61 65 -4 1316 1553 30
28 Katu Clippers 32 11 13 8 64 65 -1 1244 1486 30
29 South Califas Federation 32 11 14 7 60 67 -7 1422 1676 29
30 Mid-City Dodgers 32 9 12 11 64 67 -3 1286 1422 29
31 Industry City Sharks 32 10 13 9 75 82 -7 1250 1441 29
32 Xuelei HC Bombers 32 11 15 6 66 72 -6 1444 1698 28
33 Floating Haven Gunners 32 11 15 6 71 67 +4 1336 1564 28
34 Free South Califas Rebels 32 10 14 8 70 79 -9 1282 1364 28
35 Centuries of Resistance Policlub Hammers 32 9 14 9 64 72 -8 1460 1608 27
36 Dome City Eagles 32 8 13 11 55 64 -9 1250 1299 27
37 Lemo Dolphins 32 8 13 11 73 87 -14 1238 1307 27
38 Reyalto Warriors 32 9 15 8 62 73 -11 1258 1314 26
39 Cargo City Gulls 32 7 15 10 61 76 -15 1368 1286 24
40 Revanchist Policlub Avengers 32 10 18 4 58 74 -16 1350 1416 24
41 Labor Federation Bruisers 32 6 15 11 76 85 -9 1224 1086 23
42 Upper Dome Guardians 32 9 19 4 63 72 -9 1244 1121 22
Playoffs:
ImageImage
Group stage
Group A
Dome City Highlanders 2–2 Gimlen Rams
Dome City Raiders 4–3 Archipelago Destroyers
B
West Dome City Westies 0–2 Deep Country Octopodes
Black Star Policlub Terrors 5–2 Sea Dome Coast Guard
C
Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 1–1 Misfits HC
Wanderers HC 4–2 Sea Dome University Stingrays
D
Cargo City Flames 3–2 Pentoia Panthers
Hub City Rats 1–0 South Hub City Rabble
Group A
Gimlen Rams 4–6 Archipelago Destroyers
Dome City Highlanders 1–3 Dome City Raiders

Group A Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 Dome City Raiders 2 2 0 0 7 4 1.750 +3 4
2 Archipelago Destroyers 2 1 0 1 9 8 1.125 +1 2
3 Gimlen Rams 2 0 1 1 6 8 0.750 −2 1
4 Dome City Highlanders 2 0 1 1 3 5 0.600 −2 1

B
Deep Country Octopodes 5–2 Sea Dome Coast Guard
West Dome City Westies 0–4 Black Star Policlub Terrors

B Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 Black Star Policlub Terrors 2 2 0 0 9 2 4.500 +7 4
2 Deep Country Octopodes 2 2 0 0 7 2 3.500 +5 4
3 Sea Dome Coast Guard 2 0 0 2 4 10 0.400 −6 0
4 West Dome City Westies 2 0 0 2 0 6 0.000 −6 0

C
Misfits HC 3–3 Sea Dome University Stingrays
Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 2–4 Wanderers HC

C Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 Wanderers HC 2 2 0 0 8 4 2.000 +4 4
2 Misfits HC 2 0 2 0 4 4 1.000 0 2
3 Sea Dome University Stingrays 2 0 1 1 5 7 0.714 −2 1
4 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 2 0 1 1 3 5 0.600 −2 1

D
Pentoia Panthers 2–4 South Hub City Rabble
Cargo City Flames 2–2 Hub City Rats

D Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 Hub City Rats 2 1 1 0 3 2 1.500 +1 3
2 Cargo City Flames 2 1 1 0 5 4 1.250 +1 3
3 South Hub City Rabble 2 1 0 1 4 3 1.333 +1 2
4 Pentoia Panthers 2 0 0 2 4 7 0.571 −3 0
Group A
Dome City Raiders 3–2 Gimlen Rams
Archipelago Destroyers 3–5 Dome City Highlanders

Group A Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 Dome City Raiders 3 3 0 0 10 6 1.667 +4 6
2 Dome City Highlanders 3 1 1 1 8 8 1.000 0 3
3 Archipelago Destroyers 3 1 0 2 12 13 0.923 −1 2
4 Gimlen Rams 3 0 1 2 8 11 0.727 −3 1

B
Black Star Policlub Terrors 0–0 Deep Country Octopodes
Sea Dome Coast Guard 3–0 West Dome City Westies

B Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 Black Star Policlub Terrors 3 2 1 0 9 2 4.500 +7 5
2 Deep Country Octopodes 3 2 1 0 7 2 3.500 +5 5
3 Sea Dome Coast Guard 3 1 0 2 7 10 0.700 −3 2
4 West Dome City Westies 3 0 0 3 0 9 0.000 −9 0

C
Wanderers HC 1–0 Misfits HC
Sea Dome University Stingrays 1–1 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots

C Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 Wanderers HC 3 3 0 0 9 4 2.250 +5 6
2 Sea Dome University Stingrays 3 0 2 1 6 8 0.750 −2 2
3 Misfits HC 3 0 2 1 4 5 0.800 −1 2
4 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 3 0 2 1 4 6 0.667 −2 2

D
Hub City Rats 0–4 Pentoia Panthers
South Hub City Rabble 1–0 Cargo City Flames

D Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 South Hub City Rabble 3 2 0 1 5 3 1.667 +2 4
2 Hub City Rats 3 1 1 1 3 6 0.500 −3 3
3 Cargo City Flames 3 1 1 1 5 5 1.000 0 3
4 Pentoia Panthers 3 1 0 2 8 7 1.143 +1 2
Group A
Gimlen Rams 3–2 Dome City Highlanders
Archipelago Destroyers 1–3 Dome City Raiders

Group A Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 Dome City Raiders 4 4 0 0 13 7 1.857 +6 8
2 Gimlen Rams 4 1 1 2 11 13 0.846 −2 3
3 Dome City Highlanders 4 1 1 2 10 11 0.909 −1 3
4 Archipelago Destroyers 4 1 0 3 13 16 0.812 −3 2

B
Deep Country Octopodes 5–5 West Dome City Westies
Sea Dome Coast Guard 3–2 Black Star Policlub Terrors

B Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 Deep Country Octopodes 4 2 2 0 12 7 1.714 +5 6
2 Black Star Policlub Terrors 4 2 1 1 11 5 2.200 +6 5
3 Sea Dome Coast Guard 4 2 0 2 10 12 0.833 −2 4
4 West Dome City Westies 4 0 1 3 5 14 0.357 −9 1

C
Misfits HC 0–1 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots
Sea Dome University Stingrays 0–1 Wanderers HC

C Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 Wanderers HC 4 4 0 0 10 4 2.500 +6 8
2 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 4 1 2 1 5 6 0.833 −1 4
3 Sea Dome University Stingrays 4 0 2 2 6 9 0.667 −3 2
4 Misfits HC 4 0 2 2 4 6 0.667 −2 2

D
Pentoia Panthers 3–2 Cargo City Flames
South Hub City Rabble 0–3 Hub City Rats

D Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 Hub City Rats 4 2 1 1 6 6 1.000 0 5
2 South Hub City Rabble 4 2 0 2 5 6 0.833 −1 4
3 Pentoia Panthers 4 2 0 2 11 9 1.222 +2 4
4 Cargo City Flames 4 1 1 2 7 8 0.875 −1 3
Group A
Archipelago Destroyers 7–3 Gimlen Rams
Dome City Raiders 0–0 Dome City Highlanders

Group A Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 Dome City Raiders 5 4 1 0 13 7 1.857 +6 9
2 Dome City Highlanders 5 1 2 2 10 11 0.909 −1 4
3 Archipelago Destroyers 5 2 0 3 20 19 1.053 +1 4
4 Gimlen Rams 5 1 1 3 14 20 0.700 −6 3

B
Sea Dome Coast Guard 5–4 Deep Country Octopodes
Black Star Policlub Terrors 2–2 West Dome City Westies

B Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 Sea Dome Coast Guard 5 3 0 2 15 16 0.938 −1 6
2 Black Star Policlub Terrors 5 2 2 1 13 7 1.857 +6 6
3 Deep Country Octopodes 5 2 2 1 16 12 1.333 +4 6
4 West Dome City Westies 5 0 2 3 7 16 0.438 −9 2

C
Sea Dome University Stingrays 0–1 Misfits HC
Wanderers HC 3–5 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots

C Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 Wanderers HC 5 4 0 1 13 9 1.444 +4 8
2 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 5 2 2 1 10 9 1.111 +1 6
3 Misfits HC 5 1 2 2 5 6 0.833 −1 4
4 Sea Dome University Stingrays 5 0 2 3 6 10 0.600 −4 2

D
South Hub City Rabble 5–3 Pentoia Panthers
Hub City Rats 4–3 Cargo City Flames

D Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 Hub City Rats 5 3 1 1 10 9 1.111 +1 7
2 South Hub City Rabble 5 3 0 2 10 9 1.111 +1 6
3 Pentoia Panthers 5 2 0 3 14 14 1.000 0 4
4 Cargo City Flames 5 1 1 3 10 12 0.833 −2 3
Group A
Gimlen Rams 5–3 Dome City Raiders
Dome City Highlanders 2–3 Archipelago Destroyers

Group A Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 Dome City Raiders 6 4 1 1 16 12 1.333 +4 9
2 Archipelago Destroyers 6 3 0 3 23 21 1.095 +2 6
3 Gimlen Rams 6 2 1 3 19 23 0.826 −4 5
4 Dome City Highlanders 6 1 2 3 12 14 0.857 −2 4

B
Deep Country Octopodes 2–5 Black Star Policlub Terrors
West Dome City Westies 0–0 Sea Dome Coast Guard

B Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 Black Star Policlub Terrors 6 3 2 1 18 9 2.000 +9 8
2 Sea Dome Coast Guard 6 3 1 2 15 16 0.938 −1 7
3 Deep Country Octopodes 6 2 2 2 18 17 1.059 +1 6
4 West Dome City Westies 6 0 3 3 7 16 0.438 −9 3

C
Misfits HC 2–1 Wanderers HC
Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 3–0 Sea Dome University Stingrays

C Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 6 3 2 1 13 9 1.444 +4 8
2 Wanderers HC 6 4 0 2 14 11 1.273 +3 8
3 Misfits HC 6 2 2 2 7 7 1.000 0 6
4 Sea Dome University Stingrays 6 0 2 4 6 13 0.462 −7 2

D
Pentoia Panthers 2–3 Hub City Rats
Cargo City Flames 2–0 South Hub City Rabble

D Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 Hub City Rats 6 4 1 1 13 11 1.182 +2 9
2 South Hub City Rabble 6 3 0 3 10 11 0.909 −1 6
3 Cargo City Flames 6 2 1 3 12 12 1.000 0 5
4 Pentoia Panthers 6 2 0 4 16 17 0.941 −1 4
Group A
Dome City Highlanders 4–6 Gimlen Rams
Dome City Raiders 2–3 Archipelago Destroyers

Group A Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 Dome City Raiders 7 4 1 2 18 15 1.200 +3 9
2 Archipelago Destroyers 7 4 0 3 26 23 1.130 +3 8
3 Gimlen Rams 7 3 1 3 25 27 0.926 −2 7
4 Dome City Highlanders 7 1 2 4 16 20 0.800 −4 4

B
West Dome City Westies 3–5 Deep Country Octopodes
Black Star Policlub Terrors 6–2 Sea Dome Coast Guard

B Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 Black Star Policlub Terrors 7 4 2 1 24 11 2.182 +13 10
2 Deep Country Octopodes 7 3 2 2 23 20 1.150 +3 8
3 Sea Dome Coast Guard 7 3 1 3 17 22 0.773 −5 7
4 West Dome City Westies 7 0 3 4 10 21 0.476 −11 3

C
Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 1–2 Misfits HC
Wanderers HC 3–4 Sea Dome University Stingrays

C Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 Misfits HC 7 3 2 2 9 8 1.125 +1 8
2 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 7 3 2 2 14 11 1.273 +3 8
3 Wanderers HC 7 4 0 3 17 15 1.133 +2 8
4 Sea Dome University Stingrays 7 1 2 4 10 16 0.625 −6 4

D
Cargo City Flames 5–4 Pentoia Panthers
Hub City Rats 0–2 South Hub City Rabble

D Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 Hub City Rats 7 4 1 2 13 13 1.000 0 9
2 South Hub City Rabble 7 4 0 3 12 11 1.091 +1 8
3 Cargo City Flames 7 3 1 3 17 16 1.062 +1 7
4 Pentoia Panthers 7 2 0 5 20 22 0.909 −2 4
Group A
Gimlen Rams 1–2 Archipelago Destroyers
Dome City Highlanders 2–0 Dome City Raiders

Group A Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 Archipelago Destroyers 8 5 0 3 28 24 1.167 +4 10
2 Dome City Raiders 8 4 1 3 18 17 1.059 +1 9
3 Gimlen Rams 8 3 1 4 26 29 0.897 −3 7
4 Dome City Highlanders 8 2 2 4 18 20 0.900 −2 6

B
Deep Country Octopodes 4–6 Sea Dome Coast Guard
West Dome City Westies 4–5 Black Star Policlub Terrors

B Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 Black Star Policlub Terrors 8 5 2 1 29 15 1.933 +14 12
2 Sea Dome Coast Guard 8 4 1 3 23 26 0.885 −3 9
3 Deep Country Octopodes 8 3 2 3 27 26 1.038 +1 8
4 West Dome City Westies 8 0 3 5 14 26 0.538 −12 3

C
Misfits HC 6–3 Sea Dome University Stingrays
Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 0–3 Wanderers HC

C Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 Wanderers HC 8 5 0 3 20 15 1.333 +5 10
2 Misfits HC 8 4 2 2 15 11 1.364 +4 10
3 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 8 3 2 3 14 14 1.000 0 8
4 Sea Dome University Stingrays 8 1 2 5 13 22 0.591 −9 4

D
Pentoia Panthers 3–3 South Hub City Rabble
Cargo City Flames 1–2 Hub City Rats

D Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 Hub City Rats 8 5 1 2 15 14 1.071 +1 11
2 South Hub City Rabble 8 4 1 3 15 14 1.071 +1 9
3 Cargo City Flames 8 3 1 4 18 18 1.000 0 7
4 Pentoia Panthers 8 2 1 5 23 25 0.920 −2 5
Group A
Dome City Raiders 0–0 Gimlen Rams
Archipelago Destroyers 1–1 Dome City Highlanders

Group A Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 Archipelago Destroyers 9 5 1 3 29 25 1.160 +4 11
2 Dome City Raiders 9 4 2 3 18 17 1.059 +1 10
3 Gimlen Rams 9 3 2 4 26 29 0.897 −3 8
4 Dome City Highlanders 9 2 3 4 19 21 0.905 −2 7

B
Black Star Policlub Terrors 3–0 Deep Country Octopodes
Sea Dome Coast Guard 0–2 West Dome City Westies

B Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 Black Star Policlub Terrors 9 6 2 1 32 15 2.133 +17 14
2 Sea Dome Coast Guard 9 4 1 4 23 28 0.821 −5 9
3 Deep Country Octopodes 9 3 2 4 27 29 0.931 −2 8
4 West Dome City Westies 9 1 3 5 16 26 0.615 −10 5

C
Wanderers HC 4–1 Misfits HC
Sea Dome University Stingrays 1–2 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots

C Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 Wanderers HC 9 6 0 3 24 16 1.500 +8 12
2 Misfits HC 9 4 2 3 16 15 1.067 +1 10
3 Syndicalist Policlub Sabots 9 4 2 3 16 15 1.067 +1 10
4 Sea Dome University Stingrays 9 1 2 6 14 24 0.583 −10 4

D
Hub City Rats 3–1 Pentoia Panthers
South Hub City Rabble 2–1 Cargo City Flames

D Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 Hub City Rats 9 6 1 2 18 15 1.200 +3 13
2 South Hub City Rabble 9 5 1 3 17 15 1.133 +2 11
3 Cargo City Flames 9 3 1 5 19 20 0.950 −1 7
4 Pentoia Panthers 9 2 1 6 24 28 0.857 −4 5
QF
Archipelago Destroyers 3–3 South Hub City Rabble (0–1 SO)
Black Star Policlub Terrors 4–6 Misfits HC
Wanderers HC 2–2 Sea Dome Coast Guard (1–0 SO)
Hub City Rats 3–3 Dome City Raiders (0–1 SO)
A1D2
South Hub City Rabble 5–3 Archipelago Destroyers (2-0 SHC)
B1C2
Misfits HC 1–1 Black Star Policlub Terrors (0–2 SO) (series 1-1)
C1B2
Sea Dome Coast Guard 1–1 Wanderers HC (0–2 SO) (2-0 Wan)
D1A2
Dome City Raiders 0–1 Hub City Rats (series 1-1)
Archipelago Destroyers 0–2 South Hub City Rabble (3-0 SHC)
Black Star Policlub Terrors 5–4 Misfits HC (2-1 BSP)
Wanderers HC 1–0 Sea Dome Coast Guard (3-0 Wan)
Hub City Rats 3–4 Dome City Raiders (2-1 DCR)
A1D2
South Hub City Rabble 2–1 Archipelago Destroyers

Misfits HC 1–1 Black Star Policlub Terrors (2–3 SO) (3-1 BSP)

C1B2
Sea Dome Coast Guard 4–6 Wanderers HC

Dome City Raiders 4–4 Hub City Rats (4–5 OT) (series 2-2)
B1C2
Black Star Policlub Terrors 5–3 Misfits HC

Hub City Rats 0–1 Dome City Raiders (3-2 DCR)
D1A2
Dome City Raiders 4–2 Hub City Rats
SFR
Ranks 5-8
Archipelago Destroyers 1–2 Misfits HC
Hub City Rats 1–2 Sea Dome Coast Guard

SF
Black Star Policlub Terrors 2–2 South Hub City Rabble (3–4 SO)
Wanderers HC 4–4 Dome City Raiders (1–3 SO)
Ranks 5-8
Misfits HC 1–2 Archipelago Destroyers (series tied)
Sea Dome Coast Guard 4–4 Hub City Rats (5–4 OT) (2-0 MCG)

SF
South Hub City Rabble 3–3 Black Star Policlub Terrors (3–4 OT) (series tied)
Dome City Raiders 4–3 Wanderers HC (2-0 DCR)
Ranks 5-8
Archipelago Destroyers 7–4 Misfits HC (2-1 ArD)
Hub City Rats 3–2 Sea Dome Coast Guard (2-1 MCG)

SF
Black Star Policlub Terrors 1–4 South Hub City Rabble (2-1 SHC)
Wanderers HC 2–2 Dome City Raiders (3–2 OT) (2-1 DCR)
Ranks 5-8
Misfits HC 0–0 Archipelago Destroyers (0–1 SO) (3-1 ArD)
Sea Dome Coast Guard 2–1 Hub City Rats (3-1 MCG)

SF
South Hub City Rabble 2–1 Black Star Policlub Terrors (3-1 SHC)
Dome City Raiders 4–5 Wanderers HC (series tied)
Ranks 5-8
Archipelago Destroyers 7–4 Misfits HC
Hub City Rats 4–2 Sea Dome Coast Guard (3-2 MCG)

SF
Black Star Policlub Terrors 1–0 South Hub City Rabble (3-2 SHC)
Wanderers HC 5–5 Dome City Raiders (6–5 OT) (3-2 Wan)
Ranks 5-8
Sea Dome Coast Guard 3–3 Hub City Rats (3–4 OT)

SF
South Hub City Rabble 0–2 Black Star Policlub Terrors
Dome City Raiders 2–1 Wanderers HC
Ranks 5-8
Hub City Rats 0–1 Sea Dome Coast Guard

SF
Black Star Policlub Terrors 3–5 South Hub City Rabble
Wanderers HC
4–4 Dome City Raiders (5–4 OT)
Final Round & Sea Ice Cup 1
Archipelago Destroyers 1–1 Sea Dome Coast Guard (2–1 OT)
Sea Dome Coast Guard 1–3 Archipelago Destroyers (2-0 ArD)
Archipelago Destroyers 3–4 Sea Dome Coast Guard
Sea Dome Coast Guard 2–0 Archipelago Destroyers (series tied)
Archipelago Destroyers 0–2 Sea Dome Coast Guard
Sea Dome Coast Guard 2–0 Archipelago Destroyers
Black Star Policlub Terrors 2–3 Dome City Raiders
Dome City Raiders 0–0 Black Star Policlub Terrors (0–1 OT) (series tied)
Black Star Policlub Terrors 3–1 Dome City Raiders
Dome City Raiders 3–3 Black Star Policlub Terrors (3–1 SO) (tied)
Black Star Policlub Terrors 4–5 Dome City Raiders
Dome City Raiders 1–0 Black Star Policlub Terrors
SIC 1
Wanderers HC 6–4 South Hub City Rabble
South Hub City Rabble 3–3 Wanderers HC (3–4 OT) (2-0 Wan)
Wanderers HC 0–3 South Hub City Rabble
South Hub City Rabble 5–6 Wanderers HC
Wanderers HC
2–0 South Hub City Rabble
Last edited by Sea Dome on Sun Aug 06, 2023 10:08 pm, edited 16 times in total.
RP details. We are MOST of the Supermassive Sea Dome, excepting Corporate City One, Corporate City Trade Zone, SD ComIntern, overarching Sea Peoples League
MSD@WAGA Chief Amb. Rick Timbre's presence signifies that the PFM thinks of its own internal lawmaking and foreign affairs as a bit more urgent than the specificities of WA matters.
* hosted IGCL 1-3
* 1st @ Union Isle Medieval Arts Cup (9G 4S 9B)
* 2nd * Beach Cup VIII
* hosted & placed 3rd at A Gaelic Football Invitational
* hosted Roller Hockey Internationale
Trigram: MSD (deprecated but acceptable: SEA). Demonyms: Matrian, Federal. Pop: Incomprehensibly large. eclectic Left Wing federation with some issues.
ARROSIA - We Don't Need A Slogan.

User avatar
Sea Dome
Envoy
 
Posts: 256
Founded: Dec 25, 2021
Left-wing Utopia

CC1HL - void, non-canon

Postby Sea Dome » Sun Sep 11, 2022 12:42 am

RETCONNED OUT

Bazaar Eagles 1–4 Exclusion Zone Giants
High City College Snipers 1–4 SRPHC Purples
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 1–3 General Steel Sabers
Investment Bank Bombers 2–2 Labor Cartel Reds
Solar Mart Rays 3–2 Federal Bank Lions
CPHC Lemon Sharks 3–3 Valju Invaders
RPHC Reformers 3–4 The Dozens
Quick Wholesale Packers 2–3 Arsenal Gunners
Silver Hill Miners 2–0 Riverside Speeders
Corporate University Sharks 1–2 Young Democrats
Anchor City Clippers 0–1 Infosec-Pro Operators
DoC Guardians 2–3 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
City College Bears 3–2 General Hospital Co. Greens
1st Army Warriors 1–0 Mischief Society Wreckers
OMW Sinners 4–6 Maritime University Pirates
Midnight City Gremlins 2–3 Electrogrid Chargers
Free Trade Zone Triangles 1–3 LPHC Whalers
Olofsson Group Blues 2–4 BPR-HC Bulls
Commerce Golden Guns 2–1 Iron Hill Ancients
Eastern University Biohazards 2–1 Industry City-Freaks

Exclusion Zone Giants 4–4 Bazaar Eagles
SRPHC Purples 5–5 High City College Snipers
General Steel Sabers 2–2 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
Labor Cartel Reds 1–1 Investment Bank Bombers
Federal Bank Lions 3–3 Solar Mart Rays
Valju Invaders 3–4 CPHC Lemon Sharks
The Dozens 2–2 RPHC Reformers
Arsenal Gunners 0–2 Quick Wholesale Packers
Riverside Speeders 2–3 Silver Hill Miners
Young Democrats 1–2 Corporate University Sharks
Infosec-Pro Operators 1–0 Anchor City Clippers
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 4–3 DoC Guardians
General Hospital Co. Greens 3–4 City College Bears
Mischief Society Wreckers 1–0 1st Army Warriors
Maritime University Pirates 3–1 OMW Sinners
Electrogrid Chargers 3–0 Midnight City Gremlins
LPHC Whalers 0–2 Free Trade Zone Triangles
BPR-HC Bulls 0–1 Olofsson Group Blues
Iron Hill Ancients 5–3 Commerce Golden Guns
Industry City-Freaks 3–4 Eastern University Biohazards

G W L D PF PA PD SoS SoV Pts
1 Maritime University Pirates 2 2 0 0 9 5 +4 0 0 6
2 Electrogrid Chargers 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4 0 0 6
3 Silver Hill Miners 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3 0 0 6
4 Infosec-Pro Operators 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 0 0 6
5 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 2 2 0 0 7 5 +2 0 0 6
6 Eastern University Biohazards 2 2 0 0 6 4 +2 0 0 6
7 City College Bears 2 2 0 0 7 5 +2 0 0 6
8 Exclusion Zone Giants 2 1 0 1 8 5 +3 2 4 4
9 SRPHC Purples 2 1 0 1 9 6 +3 2 4 4
10 General Steel Sabers 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2 2 4 4
11 The Dozens 2 1 0 1 6 5 +1 2 4 4
12 Solar Mart Rays 2 1 0 1 6 5 +1 2 4 4
13 CPHC Lemon Sharks 2 1 0 1 7 6 +1 2 4 4
14 Iron Hill Ancients 2 1 1 0 6 5 +1 6 9 3
15 BPR-HC Bulls 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 6 9 3
16 Quick Wholesale Packers 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 6 9 3
17 1st Army Warriors 2 1 1 0 1 1 +0 6 9 3
18 Mischief Society Wreckers 2 1 1 0 1 1 +0 6 9 3
19 Corporate University Sharks 2 1 1 0 3 3 +0 6 9 3
20 Free Trade Zone Triangles 2 1 1 0 3 3 +0 6 9 3
21 LPHC Whalers 2 1 1 0 3 3 +0 6 9 3
22 Young Democrats 2 1 1 0 3 3 +0 6 9 3
23 Olofsson Group Blues 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1 6 9 3
24 Arsenal Gunners 2 1 1 0 3 4 -1 6 9 3
25 Commerce Golden Guns 2 1 1 0 5 6 -1 6 9 3
26 Investment Bank Bombers 2 0 0 2 3 3 +0 4 4 2
27 Labor Cartel Reds 2 0 0 2 3 3 +0 4 4 2
28 RPHC Reformers 2 0 1 1 5 6 -1 8 4 1
29 Federal Bank Lions 2 0 1 1 5 6 -1 8 4 1
30 Valju Invaders 2 0 1 1 6 7 -1 8 4 1
31 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2 8 4 1
32 Bazaar Eagles 2 0 1 1 5 8 -3 8 4 1
33 High City College Snipers 2 0 1 1 6 9 -3 8 4 1
34 Industry City-Freaks 2 0 2 0 4 6 -2 12 0 0
35 Anchor City Clippers 2 0 2 0 0 2 -2 12 0 0
36 DoC Guardians 2 0 2 0 5 7 -2 12 0 0
37 General Hospital Co. Greens 2 0 2 0 5 7 -2 12 0 0
38 Riverside Speeders 2 0 2 0 2 5 -3 12 0 0
39 OMW Sinners 2 0 2 0 5 9 -4 12 0 0
40 Midnight City Gremlins 2 0 2 0 2 6 -4 12 0 0
3
Maritime University Pirates 3–4 Eastern University Biohazards
Electrogrid Chargers 5–3 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
Silver Hill Miners 3–2 Infosec-Pro Operators
City College Bears 2–1 Exclusion Zone Giants
SRPHC Purples 3–3 Solar Mart Rays
General Steel Sabers 0–1 The Dozens
CPHC Lemon Sharks 3–4 Iron Hill Ancients
BPR-HC Bulls 5–5 Arsenal Gunners
Quick Wholesale Packers 0–0 Olofsson Group Blues
1st Army Warriors 4–1 Young Democrats
Mischief Society Wreckers 2–1 LPHC Whalers
Corporate University Sharks 4–5 Free Trade Zone Triangles
Commerce Golden Guns 2–2 Investment Bank Bombers
Labor Cartel Reds 1–2 RPHC Reformers
Federal Bank Lions 7–4 Bazaar Eagles
Valju Invaders 1–1 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
High City College Snipers 2–0 Industry City-Freaks
Anchor City Clippers 2–2 DoC Guardians
OMW Sinners 4–5 General Hospital Co. Greens
Riverside Speeders 4–4 Midnight City Gremlins

4
Eastern University Biohazards 3–4 Maritime University Pirates
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 3–3 Electrogrid Chargers
Silver Hill Miners 2–1 Infosec-Pro Operators
Exclusion Zone Giants 4–0 City College Bears
Solar Mart Rays 3–2 SRPHC Purples
The Dozens 3–4 General Steel Sabers
Iron Hill Ancients 4–4 CPHC Lemon Sharks
Arsenal Gunners 3–3 BPR-HC Bulls
Olofsson Group Blues 1–4 Quick Wholesale Packers
Young Democrats 2–2 1st Army Warriors
LPHC Whalers 3–4 Mischief Society Wreckers
Free Trade Zone Triangles 4–5 Corporate University Sharks
Investment Bank Bombers 3–3 Commerce Golden Guns
RPHC Reformers 6–5 Labor Cartel Reds
Bazaar Eagles 2–1 Federal Bank Lions
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 4–5 Valju Invaders
Industry City-Freaks 2–1 High City College Snipers
DoC Guardians 0–0 Anchor City Clippers
General Hospital Co. Greens 3–3 OMW Sinners
Midnight City Gremlins 6–4 Riverside Speeders
G W L D PF PA PD SoS SoV Pts
1 Silver Hill Miners 4 4 0 0 10 5 +5 14 42 12
2 Electrogrid Chargers 4 3 0 1 14 8 +6 22 52 10
3 Eastern University Biohazards 4 3 1 0 13 11 +2 24 45 9
4 City College Bears 4 3 1 0 9 10 -1 22 45 9
5 Mischief Society Wreckers 4 3 1 0 7 5 +2 20 39 9
6 Maritime University Pirates 4 3 1 0 16 12 +4 20 33 9
7 Solar Mart Rays 4 2 0 2 12 10 +2 18 36 8
8 The Dozens 4 2 1 1 10 9 +1 28 49 7
9 Exclusion Zone Giants 4 2 1 1 13 7 +6 26 43 7
10 1st Army Warriors 4 2 1 1 7 4 +3 26 43 7
11 Iron Hill Ancients 4 2 1 1 14 12 +2 20 35 7
12 Quick Wholesale Packers 4 2 1 1 8 4 +4 18 31 7
13 General Steel Sabers 4 2 1 1 9 7 +2 18 29 7
14 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 4 2 1 1 13 13 +0 24 22 7
15 RPHC Reformers 4 2 1 1 13 12 +1 18 19 7
16 Corporate University Sharks 4 2 2 0 12 12 +0 20 30 6
17 Free Trade Zone Triangles 4 2 2 0 12 12 +0 18 27 6
18 Infosec-Pro Operators 4 2 2 0 5 5 +0 28 12 6
19 Arsenal Gunners 4 1 1 2 11 12 -1 24 31 5
20 Commerce Golden Guns 4 1 1 2 10 11 -1 22 29 5
21 CPHC Lemon Sharks 4 1 1 2 14 14 +0 24 27 5
22 SRPHC Purples 4 1 1 2 14 12 +2 24 24 5
23 BPR-HC Bulls 4 1 1 2 12 11 +1 18 22 5
24 Valju Invaders 4 1 1 2 12 12 +0 14 13 5
25 Young Democrats 4 1 2 1 6 9 -3 26 25 4
26 Olofsson Group Blues 4 1 2 1 4 8 -4 24 22 4
27 Federal Bank Lions 4 1 2 1 13 12 +1 24 20 4
28 Bazaar Eagles 4 1 2 1 11 16 -5 22 19 4
29 High City College Snipers 4 1 2 1 9 11 -2 16 14 4
30 Investment Bank Bombers 4 0 0 4 8 8 +0 14 14 4
31 Midnight City Gremlins 4 1 2 1 12 14 -2 22 4 4
32 General Hospital Co. Greens 4 1 2 1 13 14 -1 20 4 4
33 LPHC Whalers 4 1 3 0 7 9 -2 30 18 3
34 Industry City-Freaks 4 1 3 0 6 9 -3 26 12 3
35 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 4 0 2 2 8 11 -3 24 12 2
36 Labor Cartel Reds 4 0 2 2 9 11 -2 22 8 2
37 DoC Guardians 4 0 2 2 7 9 -2 18 4 2
38 Anchor City Clippers 4 0 2 2 2 4 -2 16 4 2
39 Riverside Speeders 4 0 3 1 10 15 -5 32 4 1
40 OMW Sinners 4 0 3 1 12 17 -5 26 4 1
5
Silver Hill Miners 2–5 Eastern University Biohazards
Electrogrid Chargers 1–2 Maritime University Pirates
City College Bears 2–2 Mischief Society Wreckers
Solar Mart Rays 2–0 The Dozens
Exclusion Zone Giants 3–6 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
1st Army Warriors 4–4 General Steel Sabers
Iron Hill Ancients 4–4 Quick Wholesale Packers
RPHC Reformers 5–3 Corporate University Sharks
Free Trade Zone Triangles 3–4 Infosec-Pro Operators
Arsenal Gunners 6–3 Valju Invaders
Commerce Golden Guns 1–1 BPR-HC Bulls
CPHC Lemon Sharks 1–1 SRPHC Purples
Young Democrats 0–1 General Hospital Co. Greens
Olofsson Group Blues 2–2 Investment Bank Bombers
Bazaar Eagles 6–4 High City College Snipers
LPHC Whalers 3–1 Industry City-Freaks
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 0–1 Anchor City Clippers
Labor Cartel Reds 3–2 DoC Guardians
Riverside Speeders 5–4 OMW Sinners
Federal Bank Lions 5–1 Midnight City Gremlins

6
Eastern University Biohazards 1–4 Silver Hill Miners
Maritime University Pirates 6–3 Electrogrid Chargers
Mischief Society Wreckers 5–2 City College Bears
The Dozens 1–2 Solar Mart Rays
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 2–3 Exclusion Zone Giants
General Steel Sabers 4–3 1st Army Warriors
Quick Wholesale Packers 3–3 Iron Hill Ancients
Corporate University Sharks 2–3 RPHC Reformers
Infosec-Pro Operators 0–1 Free Trade Zone Triangles
Valju Invaders 3–2 Arsenal Gunners
BPR-HC Bulls 3–1 Commerce Golden Guns
SRPHC Purples 1–1 CPHC Lemon Sharks
General Hospital Co. Greens 0–1 Young Democrats
Investment Bank Bombers 3–7 Olofsson Group Blues
High City College Snipers 1–2 Bazaar Eagles
Industry City-Freaks 1–2 LPHC Whalers
Anchor City Clippers 1–2 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
DoC Guardians 0–2 Labor Cartel Reds
OMW Sinners 1–0 Riverside Speeders
Midnight City Gremlins 1–1 Federal Bank Lions
G W L D PF PA PD SoS SoV Pts
1 Maritime University Pirates 6 5 1 0 24 16 +8 52 120 15
2 Silver Hill Miners 6 5 1 0 16 11 +5 50 114 15
3 Solar Mart Rays 6 4 0 2 16 11 +5 44 102 14
4 Mischief Society Wreckers 6 4 1 1 14 9 +5 54 118 13
5 RPHC Reformers 6 4 1 1 21 17 +4 42 91 13
6 Eastern University Biohazards 6 4 2 0 19 17 +2 66 108 12
7 General Steel Sabers 6 3 1 2 17 14 +3 40 73 11
8 Exclusion Zone Giants 6 3 2 1 19 15 +4 60 100 10
9 City College Bears 6 3 2 1 13 17 -4 60 85 10
10 Electrogrid Chargers 6 3 2 1 18 16 +2 60 70 10
11 Bazaar Eagles 6 3 2 1 19 21 -2 44 58 10
12 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 6 3 2 1 21 19 +2 44 52 10
13 Quick Wholesale Packers 6 2 1 3 15 11 +4 50 74 9
14 Free Trade Zone Triangles 6 3 3 0 16 16 +0 48 72 9
15 BPR-HC Bulls 6 2 1 3 16 13 +3 44 64 9
16 Iron Hill Ancients 6 2 1 3 21 19 +2 44 64 9
17 Infosec-Pro Operators 6 3 3 0 9 9 +0 58 57 9
18 LPHC Whalers 6 3 3 0 12 11 +1 50 45 9
19 1st Army Warriors 6 2 2 2 14 12 +2 62 78 8
20 Arsenal Gunners 6 2 2 2 19 18 +1 52 69 8
21 Federal Bank Lions 6 2 2 2 19 14 +5 58 64 8
22 Olofsson Group Blues 6 2 2 2 13 13 +0 46 56 8
23 Valju Invaders 6 2 2 2 18 20 -2 40 51 8
24 Labor Cartel Reds 6 2 2 2 14 13 +1 40 22 8
25 The Dozens 6 2 3 1 11 13 -2 76 85 7
26 CPHC Lemon Sharks 6 1 1 4 16 16 +0 48 55 7
27 Young Democrats 6 2 3 1 7 10 -3 42 47 7
28 SRPHC Purples 6 1 1 4 16 14 +2 50 44 7
29 General Hospital Co. Greens 6 2 3 1 14 15 -1 42 37 7
30 Corporate University Sharks 6 2 4 0 17 20 -3 58 48 6
31 Commerce Golden Guns 6 1 2 3 12 15 -3 46 46 6
32 Investment Bank Bombers 6 0 1 5 13 17 -4 44 36 5
33 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 6 1 3 2 10 13 -3 48 34 5
34 Midnight City Gremlins 6 1 3 2 14 20 -6 44 24 5
35 Anchor City Clippers 6 1 3 2 4 6 -2 32 19 5
36 OMW Sinners 6 1 4 1 17 22 -5 52 19 4
37 Riverside Speeders 6 1 4 1 15 20 -5 48 17 4
38 High City College Snipers 6 1 4 1 14 19 -5 40 16 4
39 Industry City-Freaks 6 1 5 0 8 14 -6 50 12 3
40 DoC Guardians 6 0 4 2 9 14 -5 46 10 2
7
Maritime University Pirates 3–3 Silver Hill Miners
Solar Mart Rays 3–5 Eastern University Biohazards
General Steel Sabers 4–3 Exclusion Zone Giants
City College Bears 4–3 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
Electrogrid Chargers 2–0 Bazaar Eagles
Quick Wholesale Packers 1–2 LPHC Whalers
Free Trade Zone Triangles 2–3 BPR-HC Bulls
Iron Hill Ancients 5–2 Infosec-Pro Operators
1st Army Warriors 2–1 Labor Cartel Reds
Arsenal Gunners 2–3 Federal Bank Lions
Olofsson Group Blues 4–3 Valju Invaders
The Dozens 3–3 SRPHC Purples
CPHC Lemon Sharks 2–2 Young Democrats
General Hospital Co. Greens 2–0 Corporate University Sharks
Commerce Golden Guns 2–1 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
Investment Bank Bombers 1–1 Midnight City Gremlins
Anchor City Clippers 2–3 OMW Sinners
Riverside Speeders 4–4 High City College Snipers
Industry City-Freaks 0–1 DoC Guardians
Mischief Society Wreckers 3–4 RPHC Reformers
8
Silver Hill Miners 0–1 Maritime University Pirates
Eastern University Biohazards 3–5 Solar Mart Rays
Exclusion Zone Giants 3–4 General Steel Sabers
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 0–2 City College Bears
Bazaar Eagles 4–4 Electrogrid Chargers
LPHC Whalers 2–3 Quick Wholesale Packers
BPR-HC Bulls 1–4 Free Trade Zone Triangles
Infosec-Pro Operators 3–3 Iron Hill Ancients
Labor Cartel Reds 1–0 1st Army Warriors
Federal Bank Lions 3–3 Arsenal Gunners
Valju Invaders 2–3 Olofsson Group Blues
SRPHC Purples 0–1 The Dozens
Young Democrats 4–2 CPHC Lemon Sharks
Corporate University Sharks 3–0 General Hospital Co. Greens
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 2–3 Commerce Golden Guns
Midnight City Gremlins 1–1 Investment Bank Bombers
OMW Sinners 3–2 Anchor City Clippers
High City College Snipers 4–4 Riverside Speeders
DoC Guardians 6–4 Industry City-Freaks
RPHC Reformers 2–2 Mischief Society Wreckers
G W L D PF PA PD SoS SoV Pts
1 Maritime University Pirates 8 6 1 1 28 19 +9 110 253 19
2 Solar Mart Rays 8 5 1 2 24 19 +5 92 191 17
3 RPHC Reformers 8 5 1 2 27 22 +5 90 187 17
4 General Steel Sabers 8 5 1 2 25 20 +5 74 157 17
5 City College Bears 8 5 2 1 19 20 -1 88 164 16
6 Silver Hill Miners 8 5 2 1 19 15 +4 100 160 16
7 Eastern University Biohazards 8 5 3 0 27 25 +2 110 174 15
8 Mischief Society Wreckers 8 4 2 2 19 15 +4 112 186 14
9 Electrogrid Chargers 8 4 2 2 24 20 +4 94 126 14
10 Olofsson Group Blues 8 4 2 2 20 18 +2 78 124 14
11 Iron Hill Ancients 8 3 1 4 29 24 +5 84 132 13
12 Quick Wholesale Packers 8 3 2 3 19 15 +4 96 145 12
13 BPR-HC Bulls 8 3 2 3 20 19 +1 94 144 12
14 Free Trade Zone Triangles 8 4 4 0 22 20 +2 86 129 12
15 Federal Bank Lions 8 3 2 3 25 19 +6 88 114 12
16 Commerce Golden Guns 8 3 2 3 17 18 -1 74 95 12
17 LPHC Whalers 8 4 4 0 16 15 +1 82 90 12
18 The Dozens 8 3 3 2 15 16 -1 118 151 11
19 1st Army Warriors 8 3 3 2 16 14 +2 106 136 11
20 Young Democrats 8 3 3 2 13 14 -1 76 100 11
21 Bazaar Eagles 8 3 3 2 23 27 -4 84 96 11
22 Labor Cartel Reds 8 3 3 2 16 15 +1 86 95 11
23 Exclusion Zone Giants 8 3 4 1 25 23 +2 108 122 10
24 General Hospital Co. Greens 8 3 4 1 16 18 -2 92 100 10
25 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 8 3 4 1 24 25 -1 96 92 10
26 Infosec-Pro Operators 8 3 4 1 14 17 -3 92 79 10
27 OMW Sinners 8 3 4 1 23 26 -3 80 58 10
28 Corporate University Sharks 8 3 5 0 20 22 -2 100 99 9
29 Arsenal Gunners 8 2 3 3 24 24 +0 88 96 9
30 CPHC Lemon Sharks 8 1 2 5 20 22 -2 80 72 8
31 SRPHC Purples 8 1 2 5 19 18 +1 84 68 8
32 Valju Invaders 8 2 4 2 23 27 -4 72 55 8
33 DoC Guardians 8 2 4 2 16 18 -2 58 28 8
34 Investment Bank Bombers 8 0 1 7 15 19 -4 88 74 7
35 Midnight City Gremlins 8 1 3 4 16 22 -6 78 50 7
36 Riverside Speeders 8 1 4 3 23 28 -5 78 49 6
37 High City College Snipers 8 1 4 3 22 27 -5 56 29 6
38 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 8 1 5 2 13 18 -5 84 40 5
39 Anchor City Clippers 8 1 5 2 8 12 -4 66 31 5
40 Industry City-Freaks 8 1 7 0 12 21 -9 82 18 3
9
Maritime University Pirates 2–4 Solar Mart Rays
RPHC Reformers 3–4 General Steel Sabers
City College Bears 4–3 Silver Hill Miners
Eastern University Biohazards 4–4 Mischief Society Wreckers
Electrogrid Chargers 0–2 Olofsson Group Blues
Iron Hill Ancients 1–2 BPR-HC Bulls
Quick Wholesale Packers 4–5 Commerce Golden Guns
Free Trade Zone Triangles 0–3 Federal Bank Lions
LPHC Whalers 3–0 The Dozens
1st Army Warriors 2–4 Bazaar Eagles
Young Democrats 5–5 Labor Cartel Reds
Exclusion Zone Giants 3–6 Infosec-Pro Operators
General Hospital Co. Greens 1–0 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
OMW Sinners 6–3 Corporate University Sharks
Arsenal Gunners 1–0 CPHC Lemon Sharks
SRPHC Purples 0–2 Valju Invaders
DoC Guardians 7–2 Investment Bank Bombers
Midnight City Gremlins 2–3 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
High City College Snipers 0–0 Anchor City Clippers
Riverside Speeders 4–6 Industry City-Freaks
10
Solar Mart Rays 2–3 Maritime University Pirates
General Steel Sabers 4–3 RPHC Reformers
Silver Hill Miners 1–2 City College Bears
Mischief Society Wreckers 1–0 Eastern University Biohazards
Olofsson Group Blues 3–4 Electrogrid Chargers
BPR-HC Bulls 3–2 Iron Hill Ancients
Commerce Golden Guns 1–3 Quick Wholesale Packers
Federal Bank Lions 0–0 Free Trade Zone Triangles
The Dozens 5–5 LPHC Whalers
Bazaar Eagles 2–1 1st Army Warriors
Labor Cartel Reds 6–4 Young Democrats
Infosec-Pro Operators 3–5 Exclusion Zone Giants
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 4–2 General Hospital Co. Greens
Corporate University Sharks 3–3 OMW Sinners
CPHC Lemon Sharks 0–0 Arsenal Gunners
Valju Invaders 0–3 SRPHC Purples
Investment Bank Bombers 2–3 DoC Guardians
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 4–2 Midnight City Gremlins
Anchor City Clippers 2–0 High City College Snipers
Industry City-Freaks 2–4 Riverside Speeders
G W L D PF PA PD SoS SoV Pts
1 General Steel Sabers 10 7 1 2 33 26 +7 128 304 23
2 Maritime University Pirates 10 7 2 1 33 25 +8 166 358 22
3 City College Bears 10 7 2 1 25 24 +1 146 309 22
4 Solar Mart Rays 10 6 2 2 30 24 +6 154 294 20
5 Mischief Society Wreckers 10 5 2 3 24 19 +5 164 298 18
6 BPR-HC Bulls 10 5 2 3 25 22 +3 142 254 18
7 RPHC Reformers 10 5 3 2 33 30 +3 156 234 17
8 Olofsson Group Blues 10 5 3 2 25 22 +3 136 214 17
9 Electrogrid Chargers 10 5 3 2 28 25 +3 152 213 17
10 Bazaar Eagles 10 5 3 2 29 30 -1 128 186 17
11 Eastern University Biohazards 10 5 4 1 31 30 +1 164 228 16
12 Federal Bank Lions 10 4 2 4 28 19 +9 140 203 16
13 Silver Hill Miners 10 5 4 1 23 21 +2 164 202 16
14 LPHC Whalers 10 5 4 1 24 20 +4 128 168 16
15 Quick Wholesale Packers 10 4 3 3 26 21 +5 148 226 15
16 Commerce Golden Guns 10 4 3 3 23 25 -2 128 182 15
17 Labor Cartel Reds 10 4 3 3 27 24 +3 122 179 15
18 OMW Sinners 10 4 4 2 32 32 +0 126 134 14
19 DoC Guardians 10 4 4 2 26 22 +4 100 96 14
20 Exclusion Zone Giants 10 4 5 1 33 32 +1 176 212 13
21 Free Trade Zone Triangles 10 4 5 1 22 23 -1 146 187 13
22 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 10 4 5 1 28 28 +0 158 179 13
23 Arsenal Gunners 10 3 3 4 25 24 +1 138 166 13
24 Iron Hill Ancients 10 3 3 4 32 29 +3 140 163 13
25 General Hospital Co. Greens 10 4 5 1 19 22 -3 142 161 13
26 Infosec-Pro Operators 10 4 5 1 23 25 -2 128 145 13
27 The Dozens 10 3 4 3 20 24 -4 174 197 12
28 Young Democrats 10 3 4 3 22 25 -3 116 131 12
29 1st Army Warriors 10 3 5 2 19 20 -1 170 170 11
30 Valju Invaders 10 3 5 2 25 30 -5 122 125 11
31 SRPHC Purples 10 2 3 5 22 20 +2 118 111 11
32 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 10 3 5 2 20 22 -2 130 103 11
33 Corporate University Sharks 10 3 6 1 26 31 -5 138 128 10
34 CPHC Lemon Sharks 10 1 3 6 20 23 -3 120 104 9
35 Anchor City Clippers 10 2 5 3 10 12 -2 118 89 9
36 Riverside Speeders 10 2 5 3 31 36 -5 100 81 9
37 Investment Bank Bombers 10 0 3 7 19 29 -10 136 91 7
38 Midnight City Gremlins 10 1 5 4 20 29 -9 120 66 7
39 High City College Snipers 10 1 5 4 22 29 -7 104 56 7
40 Industry City-Freaks 10 2 8 0 20 29 -9 124 48 6
11
General Steel Sabers 4–5 Maritime University Pirates
City College Bears 1–2 Solar Mart Rays
Mischief Society Wreckers 1–3 BPR-HC Bulls
RPHC Reformers 4–4 Bazaar Eagles
Olofsson Group Blues 0–0 LPHC Whalers
Electrogrid Chargers 3–3 Eastern University Biohazards
Federal Bank Lions 2–1 Silver Hill Miners
Quick Wholesale Packers 3–2 OMW Sinners
Commerce Golden Guns 1–4 Labor Cartel Reds
DoC Guardians 5–4 Exclusion Zone Giants
Free Trade Zone Triangles 3–4 General Hospital Co. Greens
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 3–3 Infosec-Pro Operators
Arsenal Gunners 2–3 Iron Hill Ancients
The Dozens 0–2 Young Democrats
1st Army Warriors 0–1 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
Valju Invaders 3–4 Corporate University Sharks
SRPHC Purples 3–1 Anchor City Clippers
CPHC Lemon Sharks 3–4 Riverside Speeders
Investment Bank Bombers 7–2 High City College Snipers
Midnight City Gremlins 1–2 Industry City-Freaks
12
Maritime University Pirates 1–2 General Steel Sabers
Solar Mart Rays 3–3 City College Bears
BPR-HC Bulls 1–2 Mischief Society Wreckers
Bazaar Eagles 4–6 RPHC Reformers
LPHC Whalers 3–3 Olofsson Group Blues
Eastern University Biohazards 2–2 Electrogrid Chargers
Silver Hill Miners 4–3 Federal Bank Lions
OMW Sinners 2–2 Quick Wholesale Packers
Labor Cartel Reds 2–4 Commerce Golden Guns
Exclusion Zone Giants 4–6 DoC Guardians
General Hospital Co. Greens 1–1 Free Trade Zone Triangles
Infosec-Pro Operators 1–2 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
Iron Hill Ancients 0–2 Arsenal Gunners
Young Democrats 1–3 The Dozens
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 2–3 1st Army Warriors
Corporate University Sharks 1–4 Valju Invaders
Anchor City Clippers 2–3 SRPHC Purples
Riverside Speeders 3–4 CPHC Lemon Sharks
High City College Snipers 2–2 Investment Bank Bombers
Industry City-Freaks 3–3 Midnight City Gremlins
G W L D PF PA PD SoS SoV Pts
1 General Steel Sabers 12 8 2 2 39 32 +7 204 436 26
2 Maritime University Pirates 12 8 3 1 39 31 +8 242 484 25
3 Solar Mart Rays 12 7 2 3 35 28 +7 234 455 24
4 City College Bears 12 7 3 2 29 29 +0 222 402 23
5 Mischief Society Wreckers 12 6 3 3 27 23 +4 230 398 21
6 BPR-HC Bulls 12 6 3 3 29 25 +4 208 362 21
7 RPHC Reformers 12 6 3 3 43 38 +5 222 357 21
8 DoC Guardians 12 6 4 2 37 30 +7 156 222 20
9 Quick Wholesale Packers 12 5 3 4 31 25 +6 204 324 19
10 Olofsson Group Blues 12 5 3 4 28 25 +3 204 303 19
11 Silver Hill Miners 12 6 5 1 28 26 +2 222 292 19
12 Federal Bank Lions 12 5 3 4 33 24 +9 198 287 19
13 Electrogrid Chargers 12 5 3 4 33 30 +3 210 281 19
14 Eastern University Biohazards 12 5 4 3 36 35 +1 236 323 18
15 Labor Cartel Reds 12 5 4 3 33 29 +4 198 298 18
16 Commerce Golden Guns 12 5 4 3 28 31 -3 198 286 18
17 LPHC Whalers 12 5 4 3 27 23 +4 196 257 18
18 Bazaar Eagles 12 5 4 3 37 40 -3 188 242 18
19 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 12 5 5 2 33 32 +1 212 285 17
20 General Hospital Co. Greens 12 5 5 2 24 26 -2 194 251 17
21 SRPHC Purples 12 4 3 5 28 23 +5 164 191 17
22 Arsenal Gunners 12 4 4 4 29 27 +2 202 256 16
23 Iron Hill Ancients 12 4 4 4 35 33 +2 200 244 16
24 The Dozens 12 4 5 3 23 27 -4 242 293 15
25 Young Democrats 12 4 5 3 25 28 -3 178 215 15
26 OMW Sinners 12 4 5 3 36 37 -1 190 178 15
27 1st Army Warriors 12 4 6 2 22 23 -1 224 245 14
28 Free Trade Zone Triangles 12 4 6 2 26 28 -2 204 234 14
29 Valju Invaders 12 4 6 2 32 35 -3 182 206 14
30 Infosec-Pro Operators 12 4 6 2 27 30 -3 176 168 14
31 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 12 4 6 2 23 25 -2 178 157 14
32 Exclusion Zone Giants 12 4 7 1 41 43 -2 236 234 13
33 Corporate University Sharks 12 4 7 1 31 38 -7 192 195 13
34 CPHC Lemon Sharks 12 2 4 6 27 30 -3 180 173 12
35 Riverside Speeders 12 3 6 3 38 43 -5 144 135 12
36 Investment Bank Bombers 12 1 3 8 28 33 -5 182 139 11
37 Industry City-Freaks 12 3 8 1 25 33 -8 168 92 10
38 Anchor City Clippers 12 2 7 3 13 18 -5 176 114 9
39 Midnight City Gremlins 12 1 6 5 24 34 -10 170 99 8
40 High City College Snipers 12 1 6 5 26 38 -12 154 91 8
13
General Steel Sabers 2–5 Solar Mart Rays
Maritime University Pirates 1–2 City College Bears
Mischief Society Wreckers 4–2 DoC Guardians
BPR-HC Bulls 2–1 RPHC Reformers
Quick Wholesale Packers 4–4 Federal Bank Lions
Olofsson Group Blues 2–2 Silver Hill Miners
Electrogrid Chargers 2–3 Labor Cartel Reds
Eastern University Biohazards 2–4 Bazaar Eagles
Commerce Golden Guns 5–4 LPHC Whalers
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 4–2 SRPHC Purples
General Hospital Co. Greens 6–4 Arsenal Gunners
Iron Hill Ancients 3–2 The Dozens
Young Democrats 4–4 OMW Sinners
1st Army Warriors 3–4 Infosec-Pro Operators
Free Trade Zone Triangles 3–4 Valju Invaders
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 3–0 Exclusion Zone Giants
Corporate University Sharks 2–0 CPHC Lemon Sharks
Riverside Speeders 5–3 Investment Bank Bombers
Industry City-Freaks 1–1 Anchor City Clippers
Midnight City Gremlins 0–1 High City College Snipers
14
Solar Mart Rays 2–1 General Steel Sabers
City College Bears 0–0 Maritime University Pirates
DoC Guardians 4–2 Mischief Society Wreckers
RPHC Reformers 3–4 BPR-HC Bulls
Federal Bank Lions 5–3 Quick Wholesale Packers
Silver Hill Miners 0–2 Olofsson Group Blues
Labor Cartel Reds 4–4 Electrogrid Chargers
Bazaar Eagles 4–1 Eastern University Biohazards
LPHC Whalers 4–4 Commerce Golden Guns
SRPHC Purples 1–3 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
Arsenal Gunners 0–1 General Hospital Co. Greens
The Dozens 3–2 Iron Hill Ancients
OMW Sinners 2–2 Young Democrats
Infosec-Pro Operators 5–2 1st Army Warriors
Valju Invaders 5–3 Free Trade Zone Triangles
Exclusion Zone Giants 4–3 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
CPHC Lemon Sharks 4–3 Corporate University Sharks
Investment Bank Bombers 4–1 Riverside Speeders
Anchor City Clippers 3–3 Industry City-Freaks
High City College Snipers 3–2 Midnight City Gremlins
G W L D PF PA PD SoS SoV Pts
1 Solar Mart Rays 14 9 2 3 42 31 +11 310 664 30
2 City College Bears 14 8 3 3 31 30 +1 324 602 27
3 BPR-HC Bulls 14 8 3 3 35 29 +6 278 543 27
4 Maritime University Pirates 14 8 4 2 40 33 +7 316 551 26
5 General Steel Sabers 14 8 4 2 42 39 +3 284 478 26
6 Mischief Society Wreckers 14 7 4 3 33 29 +4 298 507 24
7 Bazaar Eagles 14 7 4 3 45 43 +2 252 402 24
8 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 14 7 5 2 40 35 +5 292 457 23
9 Olofsson Group Blues 14 6 3 5 32 27 +5 280 455 23
10 Federal Bank Lions 14 6 3 5 42 31 +11 264 394 23
11 General Hospital Co. Greens 14 7 5 2 31 30 +1 260 388 23
12 DoC Guardians 14 7 5 2 43 36 +7 244 346 23
13 Labor Cartel Reds 14 6 4 4 40 35 +5 262 422 22
14 Commerce Golden Guns 14 6 4 4 37 39 -2 276 416 22
15 RPHC Reformers 14 6 5 3 47 44 +3 314 438 21
16 Quick Wholesale Packers 14 5 4 5 38 34 +4 278 392 20
17 Silver Hill Miners 14 6 6 2 30 30 +0 304 382 20
18 Electrogrid Chargers 14 5 4 5 39 37 +2 288 363 20
19 Valju Invaders 14 6 6 2 41 41 +0 236 314 20
20 Infosec-Pro Operators 14 6 6 2 36 35 +1 234 282 20
21 Iron Hill Ancients 14 5 5 4 40 38 +2 276 348 19
22 LPHC Whalers 14 5 5 4 35 32 +3 266 314 19
23 Eastern University Biohazards 14 5 6 3 39 43 -4 312 364 18
24 The Dozens 14 5 6 3 28 32 -4 298 357 18
25 Young Democrats 14 4 5 5 31 34 -3 250 301 17
26 SRPHC Purples 14 4 5 5 31 30 +1 262 260 17
27 OMW Sinners 14 4 5 5 42 43 -1 256 252 17
28 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 14 5 7 2 29 29 +0 234 217 17
29 Exclusion Zone Giants 14 5 8 1 45 49 -4 320 357 16
30 Arsenal Gunners 14 4 6 4 33 34 -1 294 314 16
31 Corporate University Sharks 14 5 8 1 36 42 -6 254 284 16
32 CPHC Lemon Sharks 14 3 5 6 31 35 -4 240 259 15
33 Riverside Speeders 14 4 7 3 44 50 -6 200 210 15
34 Free Trade Zone Triangles 14 4 8 2 32 37 -5 296 292 14
35 1st Army Warriors 14 4 8 2 27 32 -5 300 283 14
36 Investment Bank Bombers 14 2 4 8 35 39 -4 254 228 14
37 High City College Snipers 14 3 6 5 30 40 -10 202 156 14
38 Industry City-Freaks 14 3 8 3 29 37 -8 216 141 12
39 Anchor City Clippers 14 2 7 5 17 22 -5 240 177 11
40 Midnight City Gremlins 14 1 8 5 26 38 -12 230 123 8
15
Solar Mart Rays 1–1 BPR-HC Bulls
City College Bears 2–0 General Steel Sabers
Maritime University Pirates 2–2 Mischief Society Wreckers
Bazaar Eagles 3–4 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
Olofsson Group Blues 2–2 DoC Guardians
Federal Bank Lions 2–0 General Hospital Co. Greens
Labor Cartel Reds 3–2 Quick Wholesale Packers
Commerce Golden Guns 4–3 RPHC Reformers
Silver Hill Miners 3–2 Electrogrid Chargers
Valju Invaders 0–1 Infosec-Pro Operators
Iron Hill Ancients 1–3 LPHC Whalers
Eastern University Biohazards 0–0 The Dozens
Young Democrats 2–1 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
SRPHC Purples 2–1 OMW Sinners
Exclusion Zone Giants 3–3 Arsenal Gunners
Corporate University Sharks 5–2 Riverside Speeders
CPHC Lemon Sharks 1–3 Free Trade Zone Triangles
1st Army Warriors 0–1 High City College Snipers
Investment Bank Bombers 0–1 Industry City-Freaks
Anchor City Clippers 4–0 Midnight City Gremlins
16
BPR-HC Bulls 1–0 Solar Mart Rays
General Steel Sabers 4–3 City College Bears
Mischief Society Wreckers 3–2 Maritime University Pirates
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 7–6 Bazaar Eagles
DoC Guardians 2–2 Olofsson Group Blues
General Hospital Co. Greens 1–0 Federal Bank Lions
Quick Wholesale Packers 3–4 Labor Cartel Reds
RPHC Reformers 3–1 Commerce Golden Guns
Electrogrid Chargers 5–4 Silver Hill Miners
Infosec-Pro Operators 3–1 Valju Invaders
LPHC Whalers 0–1 Iron Hill Ancients
The Dozens 1–1 Eastern University Biohazards
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 0–0 Young Democrats
OMW Sinners 3–5 SRPHC Purples
Arsenal Gunners 2–2 Exclusion Zone Giants
Riverside Speeders 1–4 Corporate University Sharks
Free Trade Zone Triangles 4–3 CPHC Lemon Sharks
High City College Snipers 2–2 1st Army Warriors
Industry City-Freaks 4–5 Investment Bank Bombers
Midnight City Gremlins 6–5 Anchor City Clippers
G W L D PF PA PD SoS SoV Pts
1 Solar Mart Rays 16 9 3 4 43 33 +10 412 782 31
2 BPR-HC Bulls 16 9 3 4 37 30 +7 386 755 31
3 City College Bears 16 9 4 3 36 34 +2 422 776 30
4 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 16 9 5 2 51 44 +7 390 691 29
5 General Steel Sabers 16 9 5 2 46 44 +2 366 615 29
6 Mischief Society Wreckers 16 8 4 4 38 33 +5 388 677 28
7 Labor Cartel Reds 16 8 4 4 47 40 +7 340 600 28
8 Maritime University Pirates 16 8 5 3 44 38 +6 402 630 27
9 General Hospital Co. Greens 16 8 6 2 32 32 +0 366 550 26
10 Federal Bank Lions 16 7 4 5 44 32 +12 346 526 26
11 Infosec-Pro Operators 16 8 6 2 40 36 +4 322 459 26
12 Olofsson Group Blues 16 6 3 7 36 31 +5 362 556 25
13 Commerce Golden Guns 16 7 5 4 42 45 -3 364 543 25
14 DoC Guardians 16 7 5 4 47 40 +7 348 462 25
15 RPHC Reformers 16 7 6 3 53 49 +4 414 603 24
16 Bazaar Eagles 16 7 6 3 54 54 +0 346 461 24
17 Silver Hill Miners 16 7 7 2 37 37 +0 384 505 23
18 Electrogrid Chargers 16 6 5 5 46 44 +2 374 490 23
19 SRPHC Purples 16 6 5 5 38 34 +4 328 399 23
20 Iron Hill Ancients 16 6 6 4 42 41 +1 354 459 22
21 LPHC Whalers 16 6 6 4 38 34 +4 350 431 22
22 Corporate University Sharks 16 7 8 1 45 45 +0 316 413 22
23 Young Democrats 16 5 5 6 33 35 -2 322 413 21
24 The Dozens 16 5 6 5 29 33 -4 384 466 20
25 Eastern University Biohazards 16 5 6 5 40 44 -4 382 447 20
26 Free Trade Zone Triangles 16 6 8 2 39 41 -2 376 445 20
27 Quick Wholesale Packers 16 5 6 5 43 41 +2 366 433 20
28 Valju Invaders 16 6 8 2 42 45 -3 334 396 20
29 Exclusion Zone Giants 16 5 8 3 50 54 -4 398 441 18
30 Arsenal Gunners 16 4 6 6 38 39 -1 356 370 18
31 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 16 5 8 3 30 31 -1 306 277 18
32 High City College Snipers 16 4 6 6 33 42 -9 268 255 18
33 Investment Bank Bombers 16 3 5 8 40 44 -4 324 315 17
34 OMW Sinners 16 4 7 5 46 50 -4 336 305 17
35 1st Army Warriors 16 4 9 3 29 35 -6 384 353 15
36 CPHC Lemon Sharks 16 3 7 6 35 42 -7 322 298 15
37 Riverside Speeders 16 4 9 3 47 59 -12 276 239 15
38 Industry City-Freaks 16 4 9 3 34 42 -8 284 222 15
39 Anchor City Clippers 16 3 8 5 26 28 -2 306 239 14
40 Midnight City Gremlins 16 2 9 5 32 47 -15 292 177 11
17
Solar Mart Rays 1–2 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
BPR-HC Bulls 2–4 City College Bears
General Steel Sabers 0–0 Mischief Society Wreckers
Labor Cartel Reds 6–4 Maritime University Pirates
General Hospital Co. Greens 4–1 Infosec-Pro Operators
Federal Bank Lions 5–5 Olofsson Group Blues
Commerce Golden Guns 6–4 DoC Guardians
RPHC Reformers 2–1 Silver Hill Miners
Bazaar Eagles 2–4 SRPHC Purples
Electrogrid Chargers 3–1 Iron Hill Ancients
LPHC Whalers 1–1 Corporate University Sharks
Young Democrats 1–0 Eastern University Biohazards
The Dozens 0–1 Valju Invaders
Free Trade Zone Triangles 5–6 Quick Wholesale Packers
Exclusion Zone Giants 2–0 High City College Snipers
Arsenal Gunners 3–3 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
Investment Bank Bombers 3–4 OMW Sinners
1st Army Warriors 1–1 Industry City-Freaks
CPHC Lemon Sharks 4–2 Midnight City Gremlins
Riverside Speeders 4–5 Anchor City Clippers
18
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 2–0 Solar Mart Rays
City College Bears 6–4 BPR-HC Bulls
Mischief Society Wreckers 4–2 General Steel Sabers
Maritime University Pirates 2–1 Labor Cartel Reds
Infosec-Pro Operators 1–2 General Hospital Co. Greens
Olofsson Group Blues 2–2 Federal Bank Lions
DoC Guardians 0–0 Commerce Golden Guns
Silver Hill Miners 0–1 RPHC Reformers
SRPHC Purples 3–1 Bazaar Eagles
Iron Hill Ancients 0–0 Electrogrid Chargers
Corporate University Sharks 3–3 LPHC Whalers
Eastern University Biohazards 5–3 Young Democrats
Valju Invaders 1–0 The Dozens
Quick Wholesale Packers 4–4 Free Trade Zone Triangles
High City College Snipers 4–4 Exclusion Zone Giants
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 3–3 Arsenal Gunners
OMW Sinners 0–1 Investment Bank Bombers
Industry City-Freaks 3–4 1st Army Warriors
Midnight City Gremlins 4–4 CPHC Lemon Sharks
Anchor City Clippers 4–2 Riverside Speeders
G W L D PF PA PD SoS SoV Pts
1 City College Bears 18 11 4 3 46 40 +6 532 1065 36
2 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 18 11 5 2 55 45 +10 506 953 35
3 Mischief Society Wreckers 18 9 4 5 42 35 +7 498 878 32
4 General Hospital Co. Greens 18 10 6 2 38 34 +4 468 773 32
5 Solar Mart Rays 18 9 5 4 44 37 +7 524 862 31
6 BPR-HC Bulls 18 9 5 4 43 40 +3 498 838 31
7 Labor Cartel Reds 18 9 5 4 54 46 +8 458 778 31
8 RPHC Reformers 18 9 6 3 56 50 +6 488 799 30
9 Maritime University Pirates 18 9 6 3 50 45 +5 506 787 30
10 General Steel Sabers 18 9 6 3 48 48 +0 480 758 30
11 Commerce Golden Guns 18 8 5 5 48 49 -1 458 715 29
12 SRPHC Purples 18 8 5 5 45 37 +8 428 627 29
13 Federal Bank Lions 18 7 4 7 51 39 +12 428 630 28
14 Olofsson Group Blues 18 6 3 9 43 38 +5 458 682 27
15 Electrogrid Chargers 18 7 5 6 49 45 +4 456 627 27
16 Infosec-Pro Operators 18 8 8 2 42 42 +0 442 577 26
17 DoC Guardians 18 7 6 5 51 46 +5 464 567 26
18 Valju Invaders 18 8 8 2 44 45 -1 412 564 26
19 Quick Wholesale Packers 18 6 6 6 53 50 +3 446 565 24
20 Young Democrats 18 6 6 6 37 40 -3 416 543 24
21 Bazaar Eagles 18 7 8 3 57 61 -4 464 529 24
22 Corporate University Sharks 18 7 8 3 49 49 +0 422 524 24
23 LPHC Whalers 18 6 6 6 42 38 +4 432 511 24
24 Eastern University Biohazards 18 6 7 5 45 48 -3 454 546 23
25 Silver Hill Miners 18 7 9 2 38 40 -2 484 537 23
26 Iron Hill Ancients 18 6 7 5 43 44 -1 440 534 23
27 Exclusion Zone Giants 18 6 8 4 56 58 -2 472 563 22
28 Free Trade Zone Triangles 18 6 9 3 48 51 -3 468 513 21
29 The Dozens 18 5 8 5 29 35 -6 480 537 20
30 Arsenal Gunners 18 4 6 8 44 45 -1 450 469 20
31 OMW Sinners 18 5 8 5 50 54 -4 436 425 20
32 Investment Bank Bombers 18 4 6 8 44 48 -4 390 400 20
33 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 18 5 8 5 36 37 -1 404 375 20
34 Anchor City Clippers 18 5 8 5 35 34 +1 366 346 20
35 1st Army Warriors 18 5 9 4 34 39 -5 444 458 19
36 CPHC Lemon Sharks 18 4 7 7 43 48 -5 388 394 19
37 High City College Snipers 18 4 7 7 37 48 -11 354 317 19
38 Industry City-Freaks 18 4 10 4 38 47 -9 356 269 16
39 Riverside Speeders 18 4 11 3 53 68 -15 346 275 15
40 Midnight City Gremlins 18 2 10 6 38 55 -17 368 223 12
Last edited by Sea Dome on Sun Aug 06, 2023 11:29 pm, edited 17 times in total.
RP details. We are MOST of the Supermassive Sea Dome, excepting Corporate City One, Corporate City Trade Zone, SD ComIntern, overarching Sea Peoples League
MSD@WAGA Chief Amb. Rick Timbre's presence signifies that the PFM thinks of its own internal lawmaking and foreign affairs as a bit more urgent than the specificities of WA matters.
* hosted IGCL 1-3
* 1st @ Union Isle Medieval Arts Cup (9G 4S 9B)
* 2nd * Beach Cup VIII
* hosted & placed 3rd at A Gaelic Football Invitational
* hosted Roller Hockey Internationale
Trigram: MSD (deprecated but acceptable: SEA). Demonyms: Matrian, Federal. Pop: Incomprehensibly large. eclectic Left Wing federation with some issues.
ARROSIA - We Don't Need A Slogan.

User avatar
Corporate City One
Secretary
 
Posts: 27
Founded: Dec 25, 2021
Compulsory Consumerist State

CCFAL

Postby Corporate City One » Sat Aug 05, 2023 8:57 pm

Sea Dome wrote:SDFA



CORPORATE CITY FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION & LEAGUE
BPRHC Bulls 1–2 Valju Invaders
1st Army Warriors 2–1 Solar Mart Rays
Commerce Golden Guns 2–3 Maritime University Pirates
Bazaar Eagles 2–1 Corporate University Sharks
CPHC Lemon Sharks 1–0 General Hospital Co Greens
Silver Hill Miners 1–0 Electrogrid Chargers
Free Trade Zone Triangles 1–0 Young Democrats
Eastern University Biohazards 1–0 Olofsson Group Blues
Mischief Society Wreckers 0–1 Exclusion Zone Giants
Intl Logistics Corp 1–2 Midnight City Gremlins
Investment Bank Bombers 1–0 DoC Guardians
Riverside Speeders 0–3 General Steel Sabers
Quick Wholesale Packers 1–0 High City College Snipers
Federal Bank Lions 1–0 Arsenal Gunners
City College Bears 1–2 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
SRPHC Purples 1–0 OMW Sinners
The Dozens 1–1 Anchor City Clippers
Infosec Pro Operators 0–1 Labor Cartel Reds
Iron Hill Ancients 2–0 CCTZ Nationals
RPHC Reformers 0–0 Industry City Freaks
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 3–1 LPHC Whalers
Valju Invaders 0–1 LPHC Whalers
Industry City Freaks 1–0 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
CCTZ Nationals 0–0 RPHC Reformers
Labor Cartel Reds 1–5 Iron Hill Ancients
Anchor City Clippers 2–1 Infosec Pro Operators
OMW Sinners 2–1 The Dozens
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 1–2 SRPHC Purples
Arsenal Gunners 2–1 City College Bears
High City College Snipers 4–1 Federal Bank Lions
General Steel Sabers 2–2 Quick Wholesale Packers
DoC Guardians 0–0 Riverside Speeders
Midnight City Gremlins 2–0 Investment Bank Bombers
Exclusion Zone Giants 1–0 Intl Logistics Corp
Olofsson Group Blues 1–0 Mischief Society Wreckers
Young Democrats 3–1 Eastern University Biohazards
Electrogrid Chargers 1–0 Free Trade Zone Triangles
General Hospital Co Greens 1–0 Silver Hill Miners
Corporate University Sharks 4–2 CPHC Lemon Sharks
Maritime University Pirates 3–4 Bazaar Eagles
Solar Mart Rays 0–1 Commerce Golden Guns
BPRHC Bulls 3–3 1st Army Warriors

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Iron Hill Ancients 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6 6
2 Midnight City Gremlins 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
3 Bazaar Eagles 2 2 0 0 6 4 +2 6
4 SRPHC Purples 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6
5 Exclusion Zone Giants 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6
6 General Steel Sabers 2 1 1 0 5 2 +3 4
7 Quick Wholesale Packers 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
8 1st Army Warriors 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1 4
9 Anchor City Clippers 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
10 Industry City Freaks 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
11 Corporate University Sharks 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1 3
12 CPHC Lemon Sharks 2 1 0 1 3 4 −1 3
13 General Hospital Co Greens 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
14 Silver Hill Miners 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
15 Electrogrid Chargers 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
16 Free Trade Zone Triangles 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
17 High City College Snipers 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2 3
18 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
Young Democrats 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
20 Maritime University Pirates 2 1 0 1 6 6 0 3
21 LPHC Whalers 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1 3
22 Eastern University Biohazards 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1 3
23 Federal Bank Lions 2 1 0 1 2 4 −2 3
24 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
Valju Invaders 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
26 Commerce Golden Guns 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
27 Arsenal Gunners 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
Olofsson Group Blues 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
OMW Sinners 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
30 Investment Bank Bombers 2 1 0 1 1 2 −1 3
31 Labor Cartel Reds 2 1 0 1 2 5 −3 3
32 RPHC Reformers 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
33 DoC Guardians 2 0 1 1 0 1 −1 1
34 Riverside Speeders 2 0 1 1 0 3 −3 1
35 The Dozens 2 0 1 1 2 3 −1 1
36 BPRHC Bulls 2 0 1 1 4 5 −1 1
37 CCTZ Nationals 2 0 1 1 0 2 −2 1
38 City College Bears 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0
Infosec Pro Operators 2 0 0 2 1 3 −2 0
Solar Mart Rays 2 0 0 2 1 3 −2 0
41 Intl Logistics Corp 2 0 0 2 1 3 −2 0
Mischief Society Wreckers 2 0 0 2 0 2 −2 0
1st Army Warriors 0–0 Valju Invaders
Commerce Golden Guns 3–2 BPRHC Bulls
Bazaar Eagles 1–1 Solar Mart Rays
CPHC Lemon Sharks 4–7 Maritime University Pirates
Silver Hill Miners 2–1 Corporate University Sharks
Free Trade Zone Triangles 3–0 General Hospital Co Greens
Eastern University Biohazards 1–0 Electrogrid Chargers
Mischief Society Wreckers 2–2 Young Democrats
Intl Logistics Corp 1–3 Olofsson Group Blues
Investment Bank Bombers 5–0 Exclusion Zone Giants
Riverside Speeders 5–2 Midnight City Gremlins
Quick Wholesale Packers 5–3 DoC Guardians
Federal Bank Lions 0–0 General Steel Sabers
City College Bears 4–3 High City College Snipers
SRPHC Purples 0–1 Arsenal Gunners
The Dozens 2–3 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
Infosec Pro Operators 3–1 OMW Sinners
Iron Hill Ancients 1–2 Anchor City Clippers
RPHC Reformers 1–0 Labor Cartel Reds
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 1–2 CCTZ Nationals
LPHC Whalers 1–4 Industry City Freaks

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Industry City Freaks 3 2 1 0 5 1 +4 7
2 Quick Wholesale Packers 3 2 1 0 8 5 +3 7
3 Bazaar Eagles 3 2 1 0 7 5 +2 7
4 Anchor City Clippers 3 2 1 0 5 3 +2 7
5 Arsenal Gunners 3 2 0 1 3 2 +1 6
6 Midnight City Gremlins 3 2 0 1 6 6 0 6
7 Investment Bank Bombers 3 2 0 1 6 2 +4 6
8 Maritime University Pirates 3 2 0 1 13 10 +3 6
9 SRPHC Purples 3 2 0 1 3 2 +1 6
10 Eastern University Biohazards 3 2 0 1 3 3 0 6
11 Iron Hill Ancients 3 2 0 1 8 3 +5 6
12 Free Trade Zone Triangles 3 2 0 1 4 1 +3 6
13 Olofsson Group Blues 3 2 0 1 4 2 +2 6
14 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 3 2 0 1 6 5 +1 6
15 Commerce Golden Guns 3 2 0 1 6 5 +1 6
16 Silver Hill Miners 3 2 0 1 3 2 +1 6
17 Exclusion Zone Giants 3 2 0 1 2 5 −3 6
18 General Steel Sabers 3 1 2 0 5 2 +3 5
19 1st Army Warriors 3 1 2 0 5 4 +1 5
20 RPHC Reformers 3 1 2 0 1 0 +1 5
21 Young Democrats 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1 4
22 Valju Invaders 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
23 Riverside Speeders 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
24 CCTZ Nationals 3 1 1 1 2 3 −1 4
25 Federal Bank Lions 3 1 1 1 2 4 −2 4
26 Corporate University Sharks 3 1 0 2 6 6 0 3
27 Labor Cartel Reds 3 1 0 2 2 6 −4 3
28 Infosec Pro Operators 3 1 0 2 4 4 0 3
29 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 3 1 0 2 4 4 0 3
30 City College Bears 3 1 0 2 6 7 −1 3
31 CPHC Lemon Sharks 3 1 0 2 7 11 −4 3
32 High City College Snipers 3 1 0 2 7 6 +1 3
33 Electrogrid Chargers 3 1 0 2 1 2 −1 3
34 OMW Sinners 3 1 0 2 3 5 −2 3
35 General Hospital Co Greens 3 1 0 2 1 4 −3 3
36 LPHC Whalers 3 1 0 2 3 7 −4 3
37 BPRHC Bulls 3 0 1 2 6 8 −2 1
Solar Mart Rays 3 0 1 2 2 4 −2 1
39 The Dozens 3 0 1 2 4 6 −2 1
40 Mischief Society Wreckers 3 0 1 2 2 4 −2 1
41 DoC Guardians 3 0 1 2 3 6 −3 1
42 Intl Logistics Corp 3 0 0 3 2 6 −4 0
Valju Invaders 2–1 Industry City Freaks
CCTZ Nationals 3–1 LPHC Whalers
Labor Cartel Reds 0–1 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
Anchor City Clippers 1–0 RPHC Reformers
OMW Sinners 1–1 Iron Hill Ancients
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 1–0 Infosec Pro Operators
Arsenal Gunners 4–1 The Dozens
High City College Snipers 1–1 SRPHC Purples
General Steel Sabers 0–0 City College Bears
DoC Guardians 1–2 Federal Bank Lions
Midnight City Gremlins 1–1 Quick Wholesale Packers
Exclusion Zone Giants 0–1 Riverside Speeders
Olofsson Group Blues 1–1 Investment Bank Bombers
Young Democrats 2–4 Intl Logistics Corp
Electrogrid Chargers 2–1 Mischief Society Wreckers
General Hospital Co Greens 0–1 Eastern University Biohazards
Corporate University Sharks 3–3 Free Trade Zone Triangles
Maritime University Pirates 2–1 Silver Hill Miners
Solar Mart Rays 0–3 CPHC Lemon Sharks
BPRHC Bulls 0–2 Bazaar Eagles
1st Army Warriors 0–1 Commerce Golden Guns

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Bazaar Eagles 4 3 1 0 9 5 +4 10
2 Anchor City Clippers 4 3 1 0 6 3 +3 10
3 Maritime University Pirates 4 3 0 1 15 11 +4 9
4 Arsenal Gunners 4 3 0 1 7 3 +4 9
5 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 4 3 0 1 7 5 +2 9
6 Commerce Golden Guns 4 3 0 1 7 5 +2 9
7 Eastern University Biohazards 4 3 0 1 4 3 +1 9
8 Quick Wholesale Packers 4 2 2 0 9 6 +3 8
9 Riverside Speeders 4 2 1 1 6 5 +1 7
10 Iron Hill Ancients 4 2 1 1 9 4 +5 7
11 Valju Invaders 4 2 1 1 4 3 +1 7
12 Midnight City Gremlins 4 2 1 1 7 7 0 7
13 Investment Bank Bombers 4 2 1 1 7 3 +4 7
14 Olofsson Group Blues 4 2 1 1 5 3 +2 7
15 Industry City Freaks 4 2 1 1 6 3 +3 7
16 Free Trade Zone Triangles 4 2 1 1 7 4 +3 7
17 SRPHC Purples 4 2 1 1 4 3 +1 7
18 CCTZ Nationals 4 2 1 1 5 4 +1 7
19 Federal Bank Lions 4 2 1 1 4 5 −1 7
20 Silver Hill Miners 4 2 0 2 4 4 0 6
21 General Steel Sabers 4 1 3 0 5 2 +3 6
22 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 4 2 0 2 5 4 +1 6
23 Electrogrid Chargers 4 2 0 2 3 3 0 6
24 CPHC Lemon Sharks 4 2 0 2 10 11 −1 6
25 Exclusion Zone Giants 4 2 0 2 2 6 −4 6
26 1st Army Warriors 4 1 2 1 5 5 0 5
27 RPHC Reformers 4 1 2 1 1 1 0 5
28 City College Bears 4 1 1 2 6 7 −1 4
29 High City College Snipers 4 1 1 2 8 7 +1 4
30 Corporate University Sharks 4 1 1 2 9 9 0 4
31 Young Democrats 4 1 1 2 7 8 −1 4
32 OMW Sinners 4 1 1 2 4 6 −2 4
33 Labor Cartel Reds 4 1 0 3 2 7 −5 3
34 Infosec Pro Operators 4 1 0 3 4 5 −1 3
35 Intl Logistics Corp 4 1 0 3 6 8 −2 3
36 General Hospital Co Greens 4 1 0 3 1 5 −4 3
37 LPHC Whalers 4 1 0 3 4 10 −6 3
38 Mischief Society Wreckers 4 0 1 3 3 6 −3 1
39 DoC Guardians 4 0 1 3 4 8 −4 1
40 BPRHC Bulls 4 0 1 3 6 10 −4 1
41 Solar Mart Rays 4 0 1 3 2 7 −5 1
The Dozens 4 0 1 3 5 10 −5 1
Commerce Golden Guns 2–0 Valju Invaders
Bazaar Eagles 2–3 1st Army Warriors
CPHC Lemon Sharks 2–0 BPRHC Bulls
Silver Hill Miners 2–1 Solar Mart Rays
Free Trade Zone Triangles 2–3 Maritime University Pirates
Eastern University Biohazards 1–1 Corporate University Sharks
Mischief Society Wreckers 0–1 General Hospital Co Greens
Intl Logistics Corp 1–0 Electrogrid Chargers
Investment Bank Bombers 2–3 Young Democrats
Riverside Speeders 2–0 Olofsson Group Blues
Quick Wholesale Packers 3–4 Exclusion Zone Giants
Federal Bank Lions 1–2 Midnight City Gremlins
City College Bears 1–3 DoC Guardians
SRPHC Purples 2–0 General Steel Sabers
The Dozens 2–2 High City College Snipers
Infosec Pro Operators 0–1 Arsenal Gunners
Iron Hill Ancients 1–0 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
RPHC Reformers 0–1 OMW Sinners
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 0–1 Anchor City Clippers
LPHC Whalers 1–0 Labor Cartel Reds
Industry City Freaks 2–3 CCTZ Nationals

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Anchor City Clippers 5 4 1 0 7 3 +4 13
2 Maritime University Pirates 5 4 0 1 18 13 +5 12
3 Arsenal Gunners 5 4 0 1 8 3 +5 12
4 Commerce Golden Guns 5 4 0 1 9 5 +4 12
5 Iron Hill Ancients 5 3 1 1 10 4 +6 10
6 Riverside Speeders 5 3 1 1 8 5 +3 10
7 Bazaar Eagles 5 3 1 1 11 8 +3 10
8 SRPHC Purples 5 3 1 1 6 3 +3 10
9 CCTZ Nationals 5 3 1 1 8 6 +2 10
10 Midnight City Gremlins 5 3 1 1 9 8 +1 10
11 Eastern University Biohazards 5 3 1 1 5 4 +1 10
12 CPHC Lemon Sharks 5 3 0 2 12 11 +1 9
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 5 3 0 2 7 6 +1 9
14 Silver Hill Miners 5 3 0 2 6 5 +1 9
15 Exclusion Zone Giants 5 3 0 2 6 9 −3 9
16 Quick Wholesale Packers 5 2 2 1 12 10 +2 8
17 1st Army Warriors 5 2 2 1 8 7 +1 8
18 Free Trade Zone Triangles 5 2 1 2 9 7 +2 7
19 Young Democrats 5 2 1 2 10 10 0 7
20 Valju Invaders 5 2 1 2 4 5 −1 7
21 Investment Bank Bombers 5 2 1 2 9 6 +3 7
22 Olofsson Group Blues 5 2 1 2 5 5 0 7
23 Industry City Freaks 5 2 1 2 8 6 +2 7
24 OMW Sinners 5 2 1 2 5 6 −1 7
25 Federal Bank Lions 5 2 1 2 5 7 −2 7
26 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 5 2 0 3 5 5 0 6
27 Intl Logistics Corp 5 2 0 3 7 8 −1 6
28 General Steel Sabers 5 1 3 1 5 4 +1 6
29 Electrogrid Chargers 5 2 0 3 3 4 −1 6
30 General Hospital Co Greens 5 2 0 3 2 5 −3 6
31 LPHC Whalers 5 2 0 3 5 10 −5 6
32 High City College Snipers 5 1 2 2 10 9 +1 5
33 Corporate University Sharks 5 1 2 2 10 10 0 5
34 RPHC Reformers 5 1 2 2 1 2 −1 5
35 DoC Guardians 5 1 1 3 7 9 −2 4
36 City College Bears 5 1 1 3 7 10 −3 4
37 Labor Cartel Reds 5 1 0 4 2 8 −6 3
38 Infosec Pro Operators 5 1 0 4 4 6 −2 3
39 The Dozens 5 0 2 3 7 12 −5 2
40 Mischief Society Wreckers 5 0 1 4 3 7 −4 1
41 Solar Mart Rays 5 0 1 4 3 9 −6 1
42 BPRHC Bulls 5 0 1 4 6 12 −6 1
Valju Invaders 0–0 CCTZ Nationals
Labor Cartel Reds 0–0 Industry City Freaks
Anchor City Clippers 3–5 LPHC Whalers
OMW Sinners 1–1 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 0–1 RPHC Reformers
Arsenal Gunners 3–1 Iron Hill Ancients
High City College Snipers 1–1 Infosec Pro Operators
General Steel Sabers 2–0 The Dozens
DoC Guardians 2–4 SRPHC Purples
Midnight City Gremlins 0–0 City College Bears
Exclusion Zone Giants 4–1 Federal Bank Lions
Olofsson Group Blues 4–3 Quick Wholesale Packers
Young Democrats 2–2 Riverside Speeders
Electrogrid Chargers 3–2 Investment Bank Bombers
General Hospital Co Greens 4–3 Intl Logistics Corp
Corporate University Sharks 2–3 Mischief Society Wreckers
Maritime University Pirates 4–1 Eastern University Biohazards
Solar Mart Rays 0–2 Free Trade Zone Triangles
BPRHC Bulls 3–0 Silver Hill Miners
1st Army Warriors 0–1 CPHC Lemon Sharks
Commerce Golden Guns 0–1 Bazaar Eagles

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Maritime University Pirates 6 5 0 1 22 14 +8 15
2 Arsenal Gunners 6 5 0 1 11 4 +7 15
3 SRPHC Purples 6 4 1 1 10 5 +5 13
4 Bazaar Eagles 6 4 1 1 12 8 +4 13
5 Anchor City Clippers 6 4 1 1 10 8 +2 13
6 Commerce Golden Guns 6 4 0 2 9 6 +3 12
7 CPHC Lemon Sharks 6 4 0 2 13 11 +2 12
8 Exclusion Zone Giants 6 4 0 2 10 10 0 12
9 Riverside Speeders 6 3 2 1 10 7 +3 11
10 CCTZ Nationals 6 3 2 1 8 6 +2 11
11 Midnight City Gremlins 6 3 2 1 9 8 +1 11
12 Eastern University Biohazards 6 3 1 2 6 8 −2 10
13 Iron Hill Ancients 6 3 1 2 11 7 +4 10
14 Free Trade Zone Triangles 6 3 1 2 11 7 +4 10
15 Olofsson Group Blues 6 3 1 2 9 8 +1 10
16 General Hospital Co Greens 6 3 0 3 6 8 −2 9
17 Silver Hill Miners 6 3 0 3 6 8 −2 9
18 General Steel Sabers 6 2 3 1 7 4 +3 9
19 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 6 3 0 3 7 7 0 9
20 Electrogrid Chargers 6 3 0 3 6 6 0 9
21 LPHC Whalers 6 3 0 3 10 13 −3 9
22 Valju Invaders 6 2 2 2 4 5 −1 8
23 OMW Sinners 6 2 2 2 6 7 −1 8
24 Industry City Freaks 6 2 2 2 8 6 +2 8
25 RPHC Reformers 6 2 2 2 2 2 0 8
26 1st Army Warriors 6 2 2 2 8 8 0 8
27 Quick Wholesale Packers 6 2 2 2 15 14 +1 8
28 Young Democrats 6 2 2 2 12 12 0 8
29 Investment Bank Bombers 6 2 1 3 11 9 +2 7
30 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 6 2 1 3 6 6 0 7
31 Federal Bank Lions 6 2 1 3 6 11 −5 7
32 High City College Snipers 6 1 3 2 11 10 +1 6
33 Intl Logistics Corp 6 2 0 4 10 12 −2 6
34 Corporate University Sharks 6 1 2 3 12 13 −1 5
35 City College Bears 6 1 2 3 7 10 −3 5
36 Labor Cartel Reds 6 1 1 4 2 8 −6 4
37 Infosec Pro Operators 6 1 1 4 5 7 −2 4
38 Mischief Society Wreckers 6 1 1 4 6 9 −3 4
39 BPRHC Bulls 6 1 1 4 9 12 −3 4
40 DoC Guardians 6 1 1 4 9 13 −4 4
41 The Dozens 6 0 2 4 7 14 −7 2
42 Solar Mart Rays 6 0 1 5 3 11 −8 1
Bazaar Eagles 2–0 Valju Invaders
CPHC Lemon Sharks 2–0 Commerce Golden Guns
Silver Hill Miners 1–2 1st Army Warriors
Free Trade Zone Triangles 1–0 BPRHC Bulls
Eastern University Biohazards 0–0 Solar Mart Rays
Mischief Society Wreckers 2–2 Maritime University Pirates
Intl Logistics Corp 2–1 Corporate University Sharks
Investment Bank Bombers 1–1 General Hospital Co Greens
Riverside Speeders 2–1 Electrogrid Chargers
Quick Wholesale Packers 0–0 Young Democrats
Federal Bank Lions 3–1 Olofsson Group Blues
City College Bears 1–1 Exclusion Zone Giants
SRPHC Purples 0–2 Midnight City Gremlins
The Dozens 4–2 DoC Guardians
Infosec Pro Operators 0–0 General Steel Sabers
Iron Hill Ancients 1–0 High City College Snipers
RPHC Reformers 1–0 Arsenal Gunners
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 0–1 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
LPHC Whalers 2–2 OMW Sinners
Industry City Freaks 1–0 Anchor City Clippers
CCTZ Nationals 2–1 Labor Cartel Reds

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Bazaar Eagles 7 5 1 1 14 8 +6 16
2 Maritime University Pirates 7 5 1 1 24 16 +8 16
3 Arsenal Gunners 7 5 0 2 11 5 +6 15
4 CPHC Lemon Sharks 7 5 0 2 15 11 +4 15
5 Riverside Speeders 7 4 2 1 12 8 +4 14
6 Midnight City Gremlins 7 4 2 1 11 8 +3 14
7 CCTZ Nationals 7 4 2 1 10 7 +3 14
8 Anchor City Clippers 7 4 1 2 10 9 +1 13
9 Iron Hill Ancients 7 4 1 2 12 7 +5 13
10 Free Trade Zone Triangles 7 4 1 2 12 7 +5 13
11 SRPHC Purples 7 4 1 2 10 7 +3 13
12 Exclusion Zone Giants 7 4 1 2 11 11 0 13
13 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 7 4 0 3 8 7 +1 12
14 Commerce Golden Guns 7 4 0 3 9 8 +1 12
15 Industry City Freaks 7 3 2 2 9 6 +3 11
16 RPHC Reformers 7 3 2 2 3 2 +1 11
17 1st Army Warriors 7 3 2 2 10 9 +1 11
18 Eastern University Biohazards 7 3 2 2 6 8 −2 11
19 Federal Bank Lions 7 3 1 3 9 12 −3 10
20 General Steel Sabers 7 2 4 1 7 4 +3 10
21 Olofsson Group Blues 7 3 1 3 10 11 −1 10
22 General Hospital Co Greens 7 3 1 3 7 9 −2 10
23 LPHC Whalers 7 3 1 3 12 15 −3 10
24 Intl Logistics Corp 7 3 0 4 12 13 −1 9
25 Silver Hill Miners 7 3 0 4 7 10 −3 9
26 Quick Wholesale Packers 7 2 3 2 15 14 +1 9
27 Young Democrats 7 2 3 2 12 12 0 9
28 OMW Sinners 7 2 3 2 8 9 −1 9
29 Electrogrid Chargers 7 3 0 4 7 8 −1 9
30 Investment Bank Bombers 7 2 2 3 12 10 +2 8
31 Valju Invaders 7 2 2 3 4 7 −3 8
32 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 7 2 1 4 6 7 −1 7
33 City College Bears 7 1 3 3 8 11 −3 6
34 High City College Snipers 7 1 3 3 11 11 0 6
35 Mischief Society Wreckers 7 1 2 4 8 11 −3 5
36 Corporate University Sharks 7 1 2 4 13 15 −2 5
37 Infosec Pro Operators 7 1 2 4 5 7 −2 5
38 The Dozens 7 1 2 4 11 16 −5 5
39 BPRHC Bulls 7 1 1 5 9 13 −4 4
40 DoC Guardians 7 1 1 5 11 17 −6 4
41 Labor Cartel Reds 7 1 1 5 3 10 −7 4
42 Solar Mart Rays 7 0 2 5 3 11 −8 2
Valju Invaders 3–0 Labor Cartel Reds
Anchor City Clippers 1–0 CCTZ Nationals
OMW Sinners 1–0 Industry City Freaks
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 3–0 LPHC Whalers
Arsenal Gunners 2–2 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
High City College Snipers 0–0 RPHC Reformers
General Steel Sabers 1–1 Iron Hill Ancients
DoC Guardians 0–0 Infosec Pro Operators
Midnight City Gremlins 2–3 The Dozens
Exclusion Zone Giants 4–1 SRPHC Purples
Olofsson Group Blues 1–0 City College Bears
Young Democrats 2–0 Federal Bank Lions
Electrogrid Chargers 2–0 Quick Wholesale Packers
General Hospital Co Greens 2–1 Riverside Speeders
Corporate University Sharks 4–4 Investment Bank Bombers
Maritime University Pirates 3–0 Intl Logistics Corp
Solar Mart Rays 1–2 Mischief Society Wreckers
BPRHC Bulls 1–2 Eastern University Biohazards
1st Army Warriors 3–2 Free Trade Zone Triangles
Commerce Golden Guns 4–2 Silver Hill Miners
Bazaar Eagles 1–2 CPHC Lemon Sharks

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Maritime University Pirates 8 6 1 1 27 16 +11 19
2 CPHC Lemon Sharks 8 6 0 2 17 12 +5 18
3 Arsenal Gunners 8 5 1 2 13 7 +6 16
4 Bazaar Eagles 8 5 1 2 15 10 +5 16
5 Exclusion Zone Giants 8 5 1 2 15 12 +3 16
6 Anchor City Clippers 8 5 1 2 11 9 +2 16
7 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 8 5 0 3 11 7 +4 15
8 Commerce Golden Guns 8 5 0 3 13 10 +3 15
9 Iron Hill Ancients 8 4 2 2 13 8 +5 14
10 Riverside Speeders 8 4 2 2 13 10 +3 14
11 1st Army Warriors 8 4 2 2 13 11 +2 14
Midnight City Gremlins 8 4 2 2 13 11 +2 14
13 CCTZ Nationals 8 4 2 2 10 8 +2 14
14 Eastern University Biohazards 8 4 2 2 8 9 −1 14
15 Free Trade Zone Triangles 8 4 1 3 14 10 +4 13
16 SRPHC Purples 8 4 1 3 11 11 0 13
17 Olofsson Group Blues 8 4 1 3 11 11 0 13
18 General Hospital Co Greens 8 4 1 3 9 10 −1 13
19 OMW Sinners 8 3 3 2 9 9 0 12
20 Young Democrats 8 3 3 2 14 12 +2 12
21 Electrogrid Chargers 8 4 0 4 9 8 +1 12
RPHC Reformers 8 3 3 2 3 2 +1 12
23 Valju Invaders 8 3 2 3 7 7 0 11
24 General Steel Sabers 8 2 5 1 8 5 +3 11
25 Industry City Freaks 8 3 2 3 9 7 +2 11
26 Federal Bank Lions 8 3 1 4 9 14 −5 10
27 LPHC Whalers 8 3 1 4 12 18 −6 10
28 Investment Bank Bombers 8 2 3 3 16 14 +2 9
29 Quick Wholesale Packers 8 2 3 3 15 16 −1 9
30 Intl Logistics Corp 8 3 0 5 12 16 −4 9
31 Silver Hill Miners 8 3 0 5 9 14 −5 9
32 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 8 2 2 4 8 9 −1 8
33 Mischief Society Wreckers 8 2 2 4 10 12 −2 8
34 The Dozens 8 2 2 4 14 18 −4 8
35 High City College Snipers 8 1 4 3 11 11 0 7
36 Corporate University Sharks 8 1 3 4 17 19 −2 6
37 Infosec Pro Operators 8 1 3 4 5 7 −2 6
38 City College Bears 8 1 3 4 8 12 −4 6
39 DoC Guardians 8 1 2 5 11 17 −6 5
40 BPRHC Bulls 8 1 1 6 10 15 −5 4
41 Labor Cartel Reds 8 1 1 6 3 13 −10 4
42 Solar Mart Rays 8 0 2 6 4 13 −9 2
CPHC Lemon Sharks 3–1 Valju Invaders
Silver Hill Miners 2–0 Bazaar Eagles
Free Trade Zone Triangles 2–2 Commerce Golden Guns
Eastern University Biohazards 2–0 1st Army Warriors
Mischief Society Wreckers 1–2 BPRHC Bulls
Intl Logistics Corp 2–1 Solar Mart Rays
Investment Bank Bombers 2–1 Maritime University Pirates
Riverside Speeders 2–0 Corporate University Sharks
Quick Wholesale Packers 3–3 General Hospital Co Greens
Federal Bank Lions 4–2 Electrogrid Chargers
City College Bears 0–1 Young Democrats
SRPHC Purples 3–3 Olofsson Group Blues
The Dozens 2–0 Exclusion Zone Giants
Infosec Pro Operators 3–1 Midnight City Gremlins
Iron Hill Ancients 1–0 DoC Guardians
RPHC Reformers 0–1 General Steel Sabers
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 2–0 High City College Snipers
LPHC Whalers 2–2 Arsenal Gunners
Industry City Freaks 1–5 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
CCTZ Nationals 1–3 OMW Sinners
Labor Cartel Reds 2–2 Anchor City Clippers

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 CPHC Lemon Sharks 9 7 0 2 20 13 +7 21
2 Maritime University Pirates 9 6 1 2 28 18 +10 19
3 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 9 6 0 3 16 8 +8 18
4 Arsenal Gunners 9 5 2 2 15 9 +6 17
5 Anchor City Clippers 9 5 2 2 13 11 +2 17
6 Iron Hill Ancients 9 5 2 2 14 8 +6 17
7 Riverside Speeders 9 5 2 2 15 10 +5 17
8 Eastern University Biohazards 9 5 2 2 10 9 +1 17
9 Bazaar Eagles 9 5 1 3 15 12 +3 16
10 Commerce Golden Guns 9 5 1 3 15 12 +3 16
11 Exclusion Zone Giants 9 5 1 3 15 14 +1 16
12 Young Democrats 9 4 3 2 15 12 +3 15
13 OMW Sinners 9 4 3 2 12 10 +2 15
14 SRPHC Purples 9 4 2 3 14 14 0 14
15 1st Army Warriors 9 4 2 3 13 13 0 14
16 Free Trade Zone Triangles 9 4 2 3 16 12 +4 14
17 Midnight City Gremlins 9 4 2 3 14 14 0 14
18 Olofsson Group Blues 9 4 2 3 14 14 0 14
19 General Steel Sabers 9 3 5 1 9 5 +4 14
20 CCTZ Nationals 9 4 2 3 11 11 0 14
21 General Hospital Co Greens 9 4 2 3 12 13 −1 14
22 Federal Bank Lions 9 4 1 4 13 16 −3 13
23 Intl Logistics Corp 9 4 0 5 14 17 −3 12
24 Silver Hill Miners 9 4 0 5 11 14 −3 12
25 Electrogrid Chargers 9 4 0 5 11 12 −1 12
26 Investment Bank Bombers 9 3 3 3 18 15 +3 12
27 RPHC Reformers 9 3 3 3 3 3 0 12
28 Industry City Freaks 9 3 2 4 10 12 −2 11
29 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 9 3 2 4 10 9 +1 11
30 LPHC Whalers 9 3 2 4 14 20 −6 11
31 Valju Invaders 9 3 2 4 8 10 −2 11
32 The Dozens 9 3 2 4 16 18 −2 11
33 Quick Wholesale Packers 9 2 4 3 18 19 −1 10
34 Infosec Pro Operators 9 2 3 4 8 8 0 9
35 Mischief Society Wreckers 9 2 2 5 11 14 −3 8
36 High City College Snipers 9 1 4 4 11 13 −2 7
37 BPRHC Bulls 9 2 1 6 12 16 −4 7
38 Corporate University Sharks 9 1 3 5 17 21 −4 6
39 City College Bears 9 1 3 5 8 13 −5 6
40 DoC Guardians 9 1 2 6 11 18 −7 5
41 Labor Cartel Reds 9 1 2 6 5 15 −10 5
42 Solar Mart Rays 9 0 2 7 5 15 −10 2
Valju Invaders 1–1 Anchor City Clippers
OMW Sinners 3–2 Labor Cartel Reds
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 1–0 CCTZ Nationals
Arsenal Gunners 2–1 Industry City Freaks
High City College Snipers 1–0 LPHC Whalers
General Steel Sabers 0–0 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
DoC Guardians 3–0 RPHC Reformers
Midnight City Gremlins 0–1 Iron Hill Ancients
Exclusion Zone Giants 1–3 Infosec Pro Operators
Olofsson Group Blues 1–0 The Dozens
Young Democrats 3–3 SRPHC Purples
Electrogrid Chargers 1–2 City College Bears
General Hospital Co Greens 2–0 Federal Bank Lions
Corporate University Sharks 3–2 Quick Wholesale Packers
Maritime University Pirates 3–1 Riverside Speeders
Solar Mart Rays 4–1 Investment Bank Bombers
BPRHC Bulls 1–0 Intl Logistics Corp
1st Army Warriors 1–2 Mischief Society Wreckers
Commerce Golden Guns 0–1 Eastern University Biohazards
Bazaar Eagles 0–1 Free Trade Zone Triangles
CPHC Lemon Sharks 1–2 Silver Hill Miners

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Maritime University Pirates 10 7 1 2 31 19 +12 22
2 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 10 7 0 3 17 8 +9 21
3 CPHC Lemon Sharks 10 7 0 3 21 15 +6 21
4 Arsenal Gunners 10 6 2 2 17 10 +7 20
5 Iron Hill Ancients 10 6 2 2 15 8 +7 20
6 Eastern University Biohazards 10 6 2 2 11 9 +2 20
7 OMW Sinners 10 5 3 2 15 12 +3 18
8 Anchor City Clippers 10 5 3 2 14 12 +2 18
9 Free Trade Zone Triangles 10 5 2 3 17 12 +5 17
10 General Hospital Co Greens 10 5 2 3 14 13 +1 17
11 Riverside Speeders 10 5 2 3 16 13 +3 17
12 Olofsson Group Blues 10 5 2 3 15 14 +1 17
13 Bazaar Eagles 10 5 1 4 15 13 +2 16
14 Young Democrats 10 4 4 2 18 15 +3 16
15 Commerce Golden Guns 10 5 1 4 15 13 +2 16
16 Exclusion Zone Giants 10 5 1 4 16 17 −1 16
17 SRPHC Purples 10 4 3 3 17 17 0 15
18 General Steel Sabers 10 3 6 1 9 5 +4 15
19 Silver Hill Miners 10 5 0 5 13 15 −2 15
20 Midnight City Gremlins 10 4 2 4 14 15 −1 14
21 1st Army Warriors 10 4 2 4 14 15 −1 14
22 CCTZ Nationals 10 4 2 4 11 12 −1 14
23 Federal Bank Lions 10 4 1 5 13 18 −5 13
24 Intl Logistics Corp 10 4 0 6 14 18 −4 12
25 Electrogrid Chargers 10 4 0 6 12 14 −2 12
26 Infosec Pro Operators 10 3 3 4 11 9 +2 12
27 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 10 3 3 4 10 9 +1 12
28 Investment Bank Bombers 10 3 3 4 19 19 0 12
29 Valju Invaders 10 3 3 4 9 11 −2 12
30 RPHC Reformers 10 3 3 4 3 6 −3 12
31 Industry City Freaks 10 3 2 5 11 14 −3 11
32 Mischief Society Wreckers 10 3 2 5 13 15 −2 11
33 The Dozens 10 3 2 5 16 19 −3 11
34 LPHC Whalers 10 3 2 5 14 21 −7 11
35 Quick Wholesale Packers 10 2 4 4 20 22 −2 10
36 High City College Snipers 10 2 4 4 12 13 −1 10
37 BPRHC Bulls 10 3 1 6 13 16 −3 10
38 Corporate University Sharks 10 2 3 5 20 23 −3 9
39 City College Bears 10 2 3 5 10 14 −4 9
40 DoC Guardians 10 2 2 6 14 18 −4 8
41 Solar Mart Rays 10 1 2 7 9 16 −7 5
42 Labor Cartel Reds 10 1 2 7 7 18 −11 5
Silver Hill Miners 4–2 Valju Invaders
Free Trade Zone Triangles 3–1 CPHC Lemon Sharks
Eastern University Biohazards 2–1 Bazaar Eagles
Mischief Society Wreckers 3–3 Commerce Golden Guns
Intl Logistics Corp 0–1 1st Army Warriors
Investment Bank Bombers 1–0 BPRHC Bulls
Riverside Speeders 2–1 Solar Mart Rays
Quick Wholesale Packers 1–0 Maritime University Pirates
Federal Bank Lions 1–0 Corporate University Sharks
City College Bears 2–2 General Hospital Co Greens
SRPHC Purples 0–1 Electrogrid Chargers
The Dozens 3–1 Young Democrats
Infosec Pro Operators 2–1 Olofsson Group Blues
Iron Hill Ancients 1–1 Exclusion Zone Giants
RPHC Reformers 5–2 Midnight City Gremlins
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 2–0 DoC Guardians
LPHC Whalers 0–0 General Steel Sabers
Industry City Freaks 3–2 High City College Snipers
CCTZ Nationals 3–0 Arsenal Gunners
Labor Cartel Reds 1–3 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
Anchor City Clippers 2–0 OMW Sinners

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 11 8 0 3 20 9 +11 24
2 Eastern University Biohazards 11 7 2 2 13 10 +3 23
3 Maritime University Pirates 11 7 1 3 31 20 +11 22
4 Anchor City Clippers 11 6 3 2 16 12 +4 21
5 Iron Hill Ancients 11 6 3 2 16 9 +7 21
6 CPHC Lemon Sharks 11 7 0 4 22 18 +4 21
7 Free Trade Zone Triangles 11 6 2 3 20 13 +7 20
8 Riverside Speeders 11 6 2 3 18 14 +4 20
9 Arsenal Gunners 11 6 2 3 17 13 +4 20
10 General Hospital Co Greens 11 5 3 3 16 15 +1 18
11 OMW Sinners 11 5 3 3 15 14 +1 18
12 Silver Hill Miners 11 6 0 5 17 17 0 18
13 Commerce Golden Guns 11 5 2 4 18 16 +2 17
14 CCTZ Nationals 11 5 2 4 14 12 +2 17
15 1st Army Warriors 11 5 2 4 15 15 0 17
16 Olofsson Group Blues 11 5 2 4 16 16 0 17
17 Exclusion Zone Giants 11 5 2 4 17 18 −1 17
18 Young Democrats 11 4 4 3 19 18 +1 16
19 General Steel Sabers 11 3 7 1 9 5 +4 16
20 Federal Bank Lions 11 5 1 5 14 18 −4 16
21 Bazaar Eagles 11 5 1 5 16 15 +1 16
22 Electrogrid Chargers 11 5 0 6 13 14 −1 15
23 Infosec Pro Operators 11 4 3 4 13 10 +3 15
24 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 11 4 3 4 12 9 +3 15
25 Investment Bank Bombers 11 4 3 4 20 19 +1 15
26 RPHC Reformers 11 4 3 4 8 8 0 15
27 SRPHC Purples 11 4 3 4 17 18 −1 15
28 The Dozens 11 4 2 5 19 20 −1 14
29 Industry City Freaks 11 4 2 5 14 16 −2 14
30 Midnight City Gremlins 11 4 2 5 16 20 −4 14
31 Quick Wholesale Packers 11 3 4 4 21 22 −1 13
32 LPHC Whalers 11 3 3 5 14 21 −7 12
33 Mischief Society Wreckers 11 3 3 5 16 18 −2 12
34 Valju Invaders 11 3 3 5 11 15 −4 12
35 Intl Logistics Corp 11 4 0 7 14 19 −5 12
36 City College Bears 11 2 4 5 12 16 −4 10
37 High City College Snipers 11 2 4 5 14 16 −2 10
38 BPRHC Bulls 11 3 1 7 13 17 −4 10
39 Corporate University Sharks 11 2 3 6 20 24 −4 9
40 DoC Guardians 11 2 2 7 14 20 −6 8
41 Solar Mart Rays 11 1 2 8 10 18 −8 5
42 Labor Cartel Reds 11 1 2 8 8 21 −13 5
Valju Invaders 1–0 OMW Sinners
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 0–1 Anchor City Clippers
Arsenal Gunners 1–1 Labor Cartel Reds
High City College Snipers 4–3 CCTZ Nationals
General Steel Sabers 3–1 Industry City Freaks
DoC Guardians 4–2 LPHC Whalers
Midnight City Gremlins 3–3 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
Exclusion Zone Giants 0–0 RPHC Reformers
Olofsson Group Blues 0–1 Iron Hill Ancients
Young Democrats 1–1 Infosec Pro Operators
Electrogrid Chargers 1–2 The Dozens
General Hospital Co Greens 4–2 SRPHC Purples
Corporate University Sharks 4–0 City College Bears
Maritime University Pirates 0–1 Federal Bank Lions
Solar Mart Rays 1–0 Quick Wholesale Packers
BPRHC Bulls 0–0 Riverside Speeders
1st Army Warriors 2–0 Investment Bank Bombers
Commerce Golden Guns 1–0 Intl Logistics Corp
Bazaar Eagles 1–1 Mischief Society Wreckers
CPHC Lemon Sharks 0–1 Eastern University Biohazards
Silver Hill Miners 1–5 Free Trade Zone Triangles

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eastern University Biohazards 12 8 2 2 14 10 +4 26
2 Anchor City Clippers 12 7 3 2 17 12 +5 24
3 Iron Hill Ancients 12 7 3 2 17 9 +8 24
4 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 12 8 0 4 20 10 +10 24
5 Free Trade Zone Triangles 12 7 2 3 25 14 +11 23
6 Maritime University Pirates 12 7 1 4 31 21 +10 22
7 CPHC Lemon Sharks 12 7 0 5 22 19 +3 21
8 General Hospital Co Greens 12 6 3 3 20 17 +3 21
9 Riverside Speeders 12 6 3 3 18 14 +4 21
10 Arsenal Gunners 12 6 3 3 18 14 +4 21
11 Commerce Golden Guns 12 6 2 4 19 16 +3 20
12 1st Army Warriors 12 6 2 4 17 15 +2 20
13 General Steel Sabers 12 4 7 1 12 6 +6 19
14 Federal Bank Lions 12 6 1 5 15 18 −3 19
15 OMW Sinners 12 5 3 4 15 15 0 18
16 Exclusion Zone Giants 12 5 3 4 17 18 −1 18
17 Silver Hill Miners 12 6 0 6 18 22 −4 18
18 Olofsson Group Blues 12 5 2 5 16 17 −1 17
19 The Dozens 12 5 2 5 21 21 0 17
20 Bazaar Eagles 12 5 2 5 17 16 +1 17
CCTZ Nationals 12 5 2 5 17 16 +1 17
22 Young Democrats 12 4 5 3 20 19 +1 17
23 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 12 4 4 4 15 12 +3 16
24 Infosec Pro Operators 12 4 4 4 14 11 +3 16
25 RPHC Reformers 12 4 4 4 8 8 0 16
26 Electrogrid Chargers 12 5 0 7 14 16 −2 15
27 Midnight City Gremlins 12 4 3 5 19 23 −4 15
28 Investment Bank Bombers 12 4 3 5 20 21 −1 15
29 SRPHC Purples 12 4 3 5 19 22 −3 15
30 Valju Invaders 12 4 3 5 12 15 −3 15
31 Industry City Freaks 12 4 2 6 15 19 −4 14
32 Quick Wholesale Packers 12 3 4 5 21 23 −2 13
33 High City College Snipers 12 3 4 5 18 19 −1 13
34 Mischief Society Wreckers 12 3 4 5 17 19 −2 13
35 Intl Logistics Corp 12 4 0 8 14 20 −6 12
36 Corporate University Sharks 12 3 3 6 24 24 0 12
37 LPHC Whalers 12 3 3 6 16 25 −9 12
38 DoC Guardians 12 3 2 7 18 22 −4 11
39 BPRHC Bulls 12 3 2 7 13 17 −4 11
40 City College Bears 12 2 4 6 12 20 −8 10
41 Solar Mart Rays 12 2 2 8 11 18 −7 8
42 Labor Cartel Reds 12 1 3 8 9 22 −13 6
Free Trade Zone Triangles 3–1 Valju Invaders
Eastern University Biohazards 2–1 Silver Hill Miners
Mischief Society Wreckers 2–4 CPHC Lemon Sharks
Intl Logistics Corp 1–0 Bazaar Eagles
Investment Bank Bombers 1–2 Commerce Golden Guns
Riverside Speeders 1–1 1st Army Warriors
Quick Wholesale Packers 0–1 BPRHC Bulls
Federal Bank Lions 1–1 Solar Mart Rays
City College Bears 1–3 Maritime University Pirates
SRPHC Purples 0–1 Corporate University Sharks
The Dozens 0–1 General Hospital Co Greens
Infosec Pro Operators 0–3 Electrogrid Chargers
Iron Hill Ancients 3–3 Young Democrats
RPHC Reformers 3–2 Olofsson Group Blues
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 1–1 Exclusion Zone Giants
LPHC Whalers 5–0 Midnight City Gremlins
Industry City Freaks 1–0 DoC Guardians
CCTZ Nationals 1–0 General Steel Sabers
Labor Cartel Reds 1–0 High City College Snipers
Anchor City Clippers 2–1 Arsenal Gunners
OMW Sinners 0–0 Credit Cartel Gold Knights

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eastern University Biohazards 13 9 2 2 16 11 +5 29
2 Anchor City Clippers 13 8 3 2 19 13 +6 27
3 Free Trade Zone Triangles 13 8 2 3 28 15 +13 26
4 Iron Hill Ancients 13 7 4 2 20 12 +8 25
5 Maritime University Pirates 13 8 1 4 34 22 +12 25
6 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 13 8 1 4 20 10 +10 25
7 CPHC Lemon Sharks 13 8 0 5 26 21 +5 24
8 General Hospital Co Greens 13 7 3 3 21 17 +4 24
9 Commerce Golden Guns 13 7 2 4 21 17 +4 23
10 Riverside Speeders 13 6 4 3 19 15 +4 22
11 Arsenal Gunners 13 6 3 4 19 16 +3 21
12 1st Army Warriors 13 6 3 4 18 16 +2 21
13 CCTZ Nationals 13 6 2 5 18 16 +2 20
14 Federal Bank Lions 13 6 2 5 16 19 −3 20
15 General Steel Sabers 13 4 7 2 12 7 +5 19
16 OMW Sinners 13 5 4 4 15 15 0 19
17 RPHC Reformers 13 5 4 4 11 10 +1 19
18 Exclusion Zone Giants 13 5 4 4 18 19 −1 19
19 Silver Hill Miners 13 6 0 7 19 24 −5 18
20 Young Democrats 13 4 6 3 23 22 +1 18
21 Electrogrid Chargers 13 6 0 7 17 16 +1 18
22 Olofsson Group Blues 13 5 2 6 18 20 −2 17
23 Industry City Freaks 13 5 2 6 16 19 −3 17
24 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 13 4 5 4 16 13 +3 17
25 Bazaar Eagles 13 5 2 6 17 17 0 17
26 The Dozens 13 5 2 6 21 22 −1 17
27 Infosec Pro Operators 13 4 4 5 14 14 0 16
28 Midnight City Gremlins 13 4 3 6 19 28 −9 15
29 LPHC Whalers 13 4 3 6 21 25 −4 15
30 Corporate University Sharks 13 4 3 6 25 24 +1 15
31 Intl Logistics Corp 13 5 0 8 15 20 −5 15
32 Investment Bank Bombers 13 4 3 6 21 23 −2 15
33 SRPHC Purples 13 4 3 6 19 23 −4 15
34 Valju Invaders 13 4 3 6 13 18 −5 15
35 BPRHC Bulls 13 4 2 7 14 17 −3 14
36 Quick Wholesale Packers 13 3 4 6 21 24 −3 13
37 High City College Snipers 13 3 4 6 18 20 −2 13
38 Mischief Society Wreckers 13 3 4 6 19 23 −4 13
39 DoC Guardians 13 3 2 8 18 23 −5 11
40 City College Bears 13 2 4 7 13 23 −10 10
41 Solar Mart Rays 13 2 3 8 12 19 −7 9
42 Labor Cartel Reds 13 2 3 8 10 22 −12 9
Valju Invaders 1–5 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
Arsenal Gunners 1–2 OMW Sinners
High City College Snipers 5–0 Anchor City Clippers
General Steel Sabers 2–1 Labor Cartel Reds
DoC Guardians 2–1 CCTZ Nationals
Midnight City Gremlins 3–1 Industry City Freaks
Exclusion Zone Giants 1–1 LPHC Whalers
Olofsson Group Blues 1–2 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
Young Democrats 1–1 RPHC Reformers
Electrogrid Chargers 2–0 Iron Hill Ancients
General Hospital Co Greens 1–0 Infosec Pro Operators
Corporate University Sharks 0–1 The Dozens
Maritime University Pirates 0–0 SRPHC Purples
Solar Mart Rays 0–0 City College Bears
BPRHC Bulls 4–3 Federal Bank Lions
1st Army Warriors 4–5 Quick Wholesale Packers
Commerce Golden Guns 0–1 Riverside Speeders
Bazaar Eagles 1–3 Investment Bank Bombers
CPHC Lemon Sharks 0–0 Intl Logistics Corp
Silver Hill Miners 0–0 Mischief Society Wreckers
Free Trade Zone Triangles 4–1 Eastern University Biohazards

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Free Trade Zone Triangles 14 9 2 3 32 16 +16 29
2 Eastern University Biohazards 14 9 2 3 17 15 +2 29
3 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 14 9 1 4 25 11 +14 28
4 General Hospital Co Greens 14 8 3 3 22 17 +5 27
5 Anchor City Clippers 14 8 3 3 19 18 +1 27
6 Maritime University Pirates 14 8 2 4 34 22 +12 26
7 Iron Hill Ancients 14 7 4 3 20 14 +6 25
8 CPHC Lemon Sharks 14 8 1 5 26 21 +5 25
9 Riverside Speeders 14 7 4 3 20 15 +5 25
10 Commerce Golden Guns 14 7 2 5 21 18 +3 23
11 General Steel Sabers 14 5 7 2 14 8 +6 22
12 OMW Sinners 14 6 4 4 17 16 +1 22
13 Electrogrid Chargers 14 7 0 7 19 16 +3 21
14 Arsenal Gunners 14 6 3 5 20 18 +2 21
15 1st Army Warriors 14 6 3 5 22 21 +1 21
16 Exclusion Zone Giants 14 5 5 4 19 20 −1 20
17 CCTZ Nationals 14 6 2 6 19 18 +1 20
18 The Dozens 14 6 2 6 22 22 0 20
19 RPHC Reformers 14 5 5 4 12 11 +1 20
20 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 14 5 5 4 18 14 +4 20
21 Federal Bank Lions 14 6 2 6 19 23 −4 20
22 Young Democrats 14 4 7 3 24 23 +1 19
23 Silver Hill Miners 14 6 1 7 19 24 −5 19
24 Midnight City Gremlins 14 5 3 6 22 29 −7 18
25 Investment Bank Bombers 14 5 3 6 24 24 0 18
26 Bazaar Eagles 14 5 2 7 18 20 −2 17
27 BPRHC Bulls 14 5 2 7 18 20 −2 17
28 Olofsson Group Blues 14 5 2 7 19 22 −3 17
29 Industry City Freaks 14 5 2 7 17 22 −5 17
30 High City College Snipers 14 4 4 6 23 20 +3 16
31 Quick Wholesale Packers 14 4 4 6 26 28 −2 16
32 Infosec Pro Operators 14 4 4 6 14 15 −1 16
33 SRPHC Purples 14 4 4 6 19 23 −4 16
34 LPHC Whalers 14 4 4 6 22 26 −4 16
35 Intl Logistics Corp 14 5 1 8 15 20 −5 16
36 Corporate University Sharks 14 4 3 7 25 25 0 15
37 Valju Invaders 14 4 3 7 14 23 −9 15
38 Mischief Society Wreckers 14 3 5 6 19 23 −4 14
39 DoC Guardians 14 4 2 8 20 24 −4 14
40 City College Bears 14 2 5 7 13 23 −10 11
41 Solar Mart Rays 14 2 4 8 12 19 −7 10
42 Labor Cartel Reds 14 2 3 9 11 24 −13 9
(1st RP morsel; some detail on politics and culture of CC1)
Jointly owned by multiple corporations and public interest groups, CC1 is an enclave of the financial and commercial world deep in the heart of Red Sea Dome City.

Demonym: Corporate | Capitalist Libertarian | High corruption but educated and wealthy populace
Military: Citizen militia network, strong defending each theater but historically incapable of mounting sustained attack.

User avatar
Corporate City One
Secretary
 
Posts: 27
Founded: Dec 25, 2021
Compulsory Consumerist State

Postby Corporate City One » Sat Aug 05, 2023 8:58 pm

Eastern University Biohazards 1–1 Valju Invaders
Mischief Society Wreckers 4–0 Free Trade Zone Triangles
Intl Logistics Corp 3–2 Silver Hill Miners
Investment Bank Bombers 3–0 CPHC Lemon Sharks
Riverside Speeders 1–1 Bazaar Eagles
Quick Wholesale Packers 1–0 Commerce Golden Guns
Federal Bank Lions 0–1 1st Army Warriors
City College Bears 1–2 BPRHC Bulls
SRPHC Purples 2–1 Solar Mart Rays
The Dozens 0–0 Maritime University Pirates
Infosec Pro Operators 1–2 Corporate University Sharks
Iron Hill Ancients 2–3 General Hospital Co Greens
RPHC Reformers 2–2 Electrogrid Chargers
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 1–2 Young Democrats
LPHC Whalers 0–0 Olofsson Group Blues
Industry City Freaks 2–2 Exclusion Zone Giants
CCTZ Nationals 0–0 Midnight City Gremlins
Labor Cartel Reds 3–2 DoC Guardians
Anchor City Clippers 1–0 General Steel Sabers
OMW Sinners 0–0 High City College Snipers
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 0–0 Arsenal Gunners

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eastern University Biohazards 15 9 3 3 18 16 +2 30
2 General Hospital Co Greens 15 9 3 3 25 19 +6 30
3 Anchor City Clippers 15 9 3 3 20 18 +2 30
4 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 15 9 2 4 25 11 +14 29
5 Free Trade Zone Triangles 15 9 2 4 32 20 +12 29
6 Maritime University Pirates 15 8 3 4 34 22 +12 27
7 Riverside Speeders 15 7 5 3 21 16 +5 26
8 Iron Hill Ancients 15 7 4 4 22 17 +5 25
9 CPHC Lemon Sharks 15 8 1 6 26 24 +2 25
10 1st Army Warriors 15 7 3 5 23 21 +2 24
11 Commerce Golden Guns 15 7 2 6 21 19 +2 23
12 OMW Sinners 15 6 5 4 17 16 +1 23
13 General Steel Sabers 15 5 7 3 14 9 +5 22
14 Electrogrid Chargers 15 7 1 7 21 18 +3 22
15 Young Democrats 15 5 7 3 26 24 +2 22
16 Arsenal Gunners 15 6 4 5 20 18 +2 22
17 Investment Bank Bombers 15 6 3 6 27 24 +3 21
18 The Dozens 15 6 3 6 22 22 0 21
19 RPHC Reformers 15 5 6 4 14 13 +1 21
20 CCTZ Nationals 15 6 3 6 19 18 +1 21
21 Exclusion Zone Giants 15 5 6 4 21 22 −1 21
22 BPRHC Bulls 15 6 2 7 20 21 −1 20
23 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 15 5 5 5 19 16 +3 20
24 Federal Bank Lions 15 6 2 7 19 24 −5 20
25 Midnight City Gremlins 15 5 4 6 22 29 −7 19
26 Intl Logistics Corp 15 6 1 8 18 22 −4 19
27 Quick Wholesale Packers 15 5 4 6 27 28 −1 19
28 SRPHC Purples 15 5 4 6 21 24 −3 19
29 Silver Hill Miners 15 6 1 8 21 27 −6 19
30 Bazaar Eagles 15 5 3 7 19 21 −2 18
31 Corporate University Sharks 15 5 3 7 27 26 +1 18
32 Olofsson Group Blues 15 5 3 7 19 22 −3 18
33 Industry City Freaks 15 5 3 7 19 24 −5 18
34 High City College Snipers 15 4 5 6 23 20 +3 17
35 Mischief Society Wreckers 15 4 5 6 23 23 0 17
36 LPHC Whalers 15 4 5 6 22 26 −4 17
37 Infosec Pro Operators 15 4 4 7 15 17 −2 16
38 Valju Invaders 15 4 4 7 15 24 −9 16
39 DoC Guardians 15 4 2 9 22 27 −5 14
40 Labor Cartel Reds 15 3 3 9 14 26 −12 12
41 City College Bears 15 2 5 8 14 25 −11 11
42 Solar Mart Rays 15 2 4 9 13 21 −8 10
Valju Invaders 2–0 Arsenal Gunners
High City College Snipers 0–1 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
General Steel Sabers 2–1 OMW Sinners
DoC Guardians 0–0 Anchor City Clippers
Midnight City Gremlins 2–1 Labor Cartel Reds
Exclusion Zone Giants 1–0 CCTZ Nationals
Olofsson Group Blues 0–0 Industry City Freaks
Young Democrats 0–1 LPHC Whalers
Electrogrid Chargers 1–1 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
General Hospital Co Greens 1–1 RPHC Reformers
Corporate University Sharks 1–0 Iron Hill Ancients
Maritime University Pirates 3–4 Infosec Pro Operators
Solar Mart Rays 2–1 The Dozens
BPRHC Bulls 5–2 SRPHC Purples
1st Army Warriors 2–0 City College Bears
Commerce Golden Guns 2–1 Federal Bank Lions
Bazaar Eagles 1–0 Quick Wholesale Packers
CPHC Lemon Sharks 2–0 Riverside Speeders
Silver Hill Miners 4–0 Investment Bank Bombers
Free Trade Zone Triangles 1–0 Intl Logistics Corp
Eastern University Biohazards 1–1 Mischief Society Wreckers

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 16 10 2 4 26 11 +15 32
2 Free Trade Zone Triangles 16 10 2 4 33 20 +13 32
3 Eastern University Biohazards 16 9 4 3 19 17 +2 31
4 General Hospital Co Greens 16 9 4 3 26 20 +6 31
5 Anchor City Clippers 16 9 4 3 20 18 +2 31
6 CPHC Lemon Sharks 16 9 1 6 28 24 +4 28
7 Maritime University Pirates 16 8 3 5 37 26 +11 27
8 1st Army Warriors 16 8 3 5 25 21 +4 27
9 Riverside Speeders 16 7 5 4 21 18 +3 26
10 Commerce Golden Guns 16 8 2 6 23 20 +3 26
11 General Steel Sabers 16 6 7 3 16 10 +6 25
12 Iron Hill Ancients 16 7 4 5 22 18 +4 25
13 Exclusion Zone Giants 16 6 6 4 22 22 0 24
14 Electrogrid Chargers 16 7 2 7 22 19 +3 23
15 BPRHC Bulls 16 7 2 7 25 23 +2 23
16 OMW Sinners 16 6 5 5 18 18 0 23
17 RPHC Reformers 16 5 7 4 15 14 +1 22
18 Young Democrats 16 5 7 4 26 25 +1 22
19 Arsenal Gunners 16 6 4 6 20 20 0 22
20 Silver Hill Miners 16 7 1 8 25 27 −2 22
21 Midnight City Gremlins 16 6 4 6 24 30 −6 22
22 Investment Bank Bombers 16 6 3 7 27 28 −1 21
23 CCTZ Nationals 16 6 3 7 19 19 0 21
24 Bazaar Eagles 16 6 3 7 20 21 −1 21
The Dozens 16 6 3 7 23 24 −1 21
26 Corporate University Sharks 16 6 3 7 28 26 +2 21
27 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 16 5 6 5 20 17 +3 21
28 LPHC Whalers 16 5 5 6 23 26 −3 20
29 Federal Bank Lions 16 6 2 8 20 26 −6 20
30 Olofsson Group Blues 16 5 4 7 19 22 −3 19
31 Infosec Pro Operators 16 5 4 7 19 20 −1 19
32 Valju Invaders 16 5 4 7 17 24 −7 19
33 Industry City Freaks 16 5 4 7 19 24 −5 19
34 SRPHC Purples 16 5 4 7 23 29 −6 19
35 Quick Wholesale Packers 16 5 4 7 27 29 −2 19
36 Intl Logistics Corp 16 6 1 9 18 23 −5 19
37 Mischief Society Wreckers 16 4 6 6 24 24 0 18
38 High City College Snipers 16 4 5 7 23 21 +2 17
39 DoC Guardians 16 4 3 9 22 27 −5 15
40 Solar Mart Rays 16 3 4 9 15 22 −7 13
41 Labor Cartel Reds 16 3 3 10 15 28 −13 12
42 City College Bears 16 2 5 9 14 27 −13 11
Mischief Society Wreckers 3–1 Valju Invaders
Intl Logistics Corp 0–3 Eastern University Biohazards
Investment Bank Bombers 4–1 Free Trade Zone Triangles
Riverside Speeders 2–4 Silver Hill Miners
Quick Wholesale Packers 3–3 CPHC Lemon Sharks
Federal Bank Lions 1–0 Bazaar Eagles
City College Bears 6–4 Commerce Golden Guns
SRPHC Purples 1–0 1st Army Warriors
The Dozens 3–0 BPRHC Bulls
Infosec Pro Operators 1–0 Solar Mart Rays
Iron Hill Ancients 3–0 Maritime University Pirates
RPHC Reformers 1–1 Corporate University Sharks
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 0–1 General Hospital Co Greens
LPHC Whalers 5–5 Electrogrid Chargers
Industry City Freaks 1–0 Young Democrats
CCTZ Nationals 0–1 Olofsson Group Blues
Labor Cartel Reds 3–1 Exclusion Zone Giants
Anchor City Clippers 4–4 Midnight City Gremlins
OMW Sinners 3–1 DoC Guardians
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 1–0 General Steel Sabers
Arsenal Gunners 2–1 High City College Snipers

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 17 11 2 4 27 11 +16 35
2 Eastern University Biohazards 17 10 4 3 22 17 +5 34
3 General Hospital Co Greens 17 10 4 3 27 20 +7 34
4 Free Trade Zone Triangles 17 10 2 5 34 24 +10 32
5 Anchor City Clippers 17 9 5 3 24 22 +2 32
6 CPHC Lemon Sharks 17 9 2 6 31 27 +4 29
7 Iron Hill Ancients 17 8 4 5 25 18 +7 28
8 Maritime University Pirates 17 8 3 6 37 29 +8 27
9 1st Army Warriors 17 8 3 6 25 22 +3 27
10 Riverside Speeders 17 7 5 5 23 22 +1 26
11 OMW Sinners 17 7 5 5 21 19 +2 26
12 Commerce Golden Guns 17 8 2 7 27 26 +1 26
13 General Steel Sabers 17 6 7 4 16 11 +5 25
14 Arsenal Gunners 17 7 4 6 22 21 +1 25
15 Silver Hill Miners 17 8 1 8 29 29 0 25
16 The Dozens 17 7 3 7 26 24 +2 24
17 Electrogrid Chargers 17 7 3 7 27 24 +3 24
18 Investment Bank Bombers 17 7 3 7 31 29 +2 24
19 Exclusion Zone Giants 17 6 6 5 23 25 −2 24
20 RPHC Reformers 17 5 8 4 16 15 +1 23
21 BPRHC Bulls 17 7 2 8 25 26 −1 23
22 Midnight City Gremlins 17 6 5 6 28 34 −6 23
23 Federal Bank Lions 17 7 2 8 21 26 −5 23
24 Corporate University Sharks 17 6 4 7 29 27 +2 22
25 Infosec Pro Operators 17 6 4 7 20 20 0 22
26 Industry City Freaks 17 6 4 7 20 24 −4 22
27 SRPHC Purples 17 6 4 7 24 29 −5 22
28 Young Democrats 17 5 7 5 26 26 0 22
29 Olofsson Group Blues 17 6 4 7 20 22 −2 22
30 CCTZ Nationals 17 6 3 8 19 20 −1 21
31 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 17 5 6 6 20 18 +2 21
32 Mischief Society Wreckers 17 5 6 6 27 25 +2 21
33 Bazaar Eagles 17 6 3 8 20 22 −2 21
34 LPHC Whalers 17 5 6 6 28 31 −3 21
35 Quick Wholesale Packers 17 5 5 7 30 32 −2 20
36 Intl Logistics Corp 17 6 1 10 18 26 −8 19
37 Valju Invaders 17 5 4 8 18 27 −9 19
38 High City College Snipers 17 4 5 8 24 23 +1 17
39 Labor Cartel Reds 17 4 3 10 18 29 −11 15
40 DoC Guardians 17 4 3 10 23 30 −7 15
41 City College Bears 17 3 5 9 20 31 −11 14
42 Solar Mart Rays 17 3 4 10 15 23 −8 13
Valju Invaders 1–2 High City College Snipers
General Steel Sabers 3–1 Arsenal Gunners
DoC Guardians 4–3 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
Midnight City Gremlins 0–0 OMW Sinners
Exclusion Zone Giants 1–3 Anchor City Clippers
Olofsson Group Blues 2–1 Labor Cartel Reds
Young Democrats 1–1 CCTZ Nationals
Electrogrid Chargers 3–0 Industry City Freaks
General Hospital Co Greens 4–0 LPHC Whalers
Corporate University Sharks 3–0 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
Maritime University Pirates 1–1 RPHC Reformers
Solar Mart Rays 3–1 Iron Hill Ancients
BPRHC Bulls 1–3 Infosec Pro Operators
1st Army Warriors 1–3 The Dozens
Commerce Golden Guns 1–0 SRPHC Purples
Bazaar Eagles 3–4 City College Bears
CPHC Lemon Sharks 4–1 Federal Bank Lions
Silver Hill Miners 1–1 Quick Wholesale Packers
Free Trade Zone Triangles 0–1 Riverside Speeders
Eastern University Biohazards 0–1 Investment Bank Bombers
Mischief Society Wreckers 1–2 Intl Logistics Corp

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 General Hospital Co Greens 18 11 4 3 31 20 +11 37
2 Anchor City Clippers 18 10 5 3 27 23 +4 35
3 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 18 11 2 5 30 15 +15 35
4 Eastern University Biohazards 18 10 4 4 22 18 +4 34
5 Free Trade Zone Triangles 18 10 2 6 34 25 +9 32
6 CPHC Lemon Sharks 18 10 2 6 35 28 +7 32
7 Riverside Speeders 18 8 5 5 24 22 +2 29
8 Commerce Golden Guns 18 9 2 7 28 26 +2 29
9 Iron Hill Ancients 18 8 4 6 26 21 +5 28
10 General Steel Sabers 18 7 7 4 19 12 +7 28
11 Maritime University Pirates 18 8 4 6 38 30 +8 28
12 The Dozens 18 8 3 7 29 25 +4 27
13 Electrogrid Chargers 18 8 3 7 30 24 +6 27
14 OMW Sinners 18 7 6 5 21 19 +2 27
15 1st Army Warriors 18 8 3 7 26 25 +1 27
16 Investment Bank Bombers 18 8 3 7 32 29 +3 27
17 Silver Hill Miners 18 8 2 8 30 30 0 26
18 Corporate University Sharks 18 7 4 7 32 27 +5 25
19 Arsenal Gunners 18 7 4 7 23 24 −1 25
20 Infosec Pro Operators 18 7 4 7 23 21 +2 25
21 Olofsson Group Blues 18 7 4 7 22 23 −1 25
22 RPHC Reformers 18 5 9 4 17 16 +1 24
23 Exclusion Zone Giants 18 6 6 6 24 28 −4 24
24 Midnight City Gremlins 18 6 6 6 28 34 −6 24
25 Young Democrats 18 5 8 5 27 27 0 23
26 BPRHC Bulls 18 7 2 9 26 29 −3 23
27 Federal Bank Lions 18 7 2 9 22 30 −8 23
28 CCTZ Nationals 18 6 4 8 20 21 −1 22
29 SRPHC Purples 18 6 4 8 24 30 −6 22
30 Intl Logistics Corp 18 7 1 10 20 27 −7 22
31 Industry City Freaks 18 6 4 8 20 27 −7 22
32 Bazaar Eagles 18 6 3 9 23 26 −3 21
33 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 18 5 6 7 20 21 −1 21
34 Mischief Society Wreckers 18 5 6 7 28 27 +1 21
35 Quick Wholesale Packers 18 5 6 7 31 33 −2 21
36 LPHC Whalers 18 5 6 7 28 35 −7 21
37 High City College Snipers 18 5 5 8 26 24 +2 20
38 Valju Invaders 18 5 4 9 19 29 −10 19
39 DoC Guardians 18 5 3 10 27 33 −6 18
40 City College Bears 18 4 5 9 24 34 −10 17
41 Solar Mart Rays 18 4 4 10 18 24 −6 16
42 Labor Cartel Reds 18 4 3 11 19 31 −12 15
Intl Logistics Corp 2–3 Valju Invaders
Investment Bank Bombers 3–2 Mischief Society Wreckers
Riverside Speeders 0–0 Eastern University Biohazards
Quick Wholesale Packers 0–1 Free Trade Zone Triangles
Federal Bank Lions 1–0 Silver Hill Miners
City College Bears 2–1 CPHC Lemon Sharks
SRPHC Purples 2–0 Bazaar Eagles
The Dozens 1–1 Commerce Golden Guns
Infosec Pro Operators 1–1 1st Army Warriors
Iron Hill Ancients 1–2 BPRHC Bulls
RPHC Reformers 2–1 Solar Mart Rays
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 4–0 Maritime University Pirates
LPHC Whalers 2–3 Corporate University Sharks
Industry City Freaks 1–0 General Hospital Co Greens
CCTZ Nationals 3–1 Electrogrid Chargers
Labor Cartel Reds 0–4 Young Democrats
Anchor City Clippers 1–0 Olofsson Group Blues
OMW Sinners 2–1 Exclusion Zone Giants
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 1–0 Midnight City Gremlins
Arsenal Gunners 4–1 DoC Guardians
High City College Snipers 5–4 General Steel Sabers

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Anchor City Clippers 19 11 5 3 28 23 +5 38
2 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 19 12 2 5 31 15 +16 38
3 General Hospital Co Greens 19 11 4 4 31 21 +10 37
4 Free Trade Zone Triangles 19 11 2 6 35 25 +10 35
5 Eastern University Biohazards 19 10 5 4 22 18 +4 35
6 CPHC Lemon Sharks 19 10 2 7 36 30 +6 32
7 Riverside Speeders 19 8 6 5 24 22 +2 30
8 Commerce Golden Guns 19 9 3 7 29 27 +2 30
9 Investment Bank Bombers 19 9 3 7 35 31 +4 30
10 OMW Sinners 19 8 6 5 23 20 +3 30
11 General Steel Sabers 19 7 7 5 23 17 +6 28
12 The Dozens 19 8 4 7 30 26 +4 28
13 Arsenal Gunners 19 8 4 7 27 25 +2 28
14 Iron Hill Ancients 19 8 4 7 27 23 +4 28
15 Corporate University Sharks 19 8 4 7 35 29 +6 28
16 Maritime University Pirates 19 8 4 7 38 34 +4 28
17 1st Army Warriors 19 8 4 7 27 26 +1 28
18 Electrogrid Chargers 19 8 3 8 31 27 +4 27
19 RPHC Reformers 19 6 9 4 19 17 +2 27
20 BPRHC Bulls 19 8 2 9 28 30 −2 26
21 Young Democrats 19 6 8 5 31 27 +4 26
22 Infosec Pro Operators 19 7 5 7 24 22 +2 26
23 Federal Bank Lions 19 8 2 9 23 30 −7 26
24 Silver Hill Miners 19 8 2 9 30 31 −1 26
25 Olofsson Group Blues 19 7 4 8 22 24 −2 25
26 CCTZ Nationals 19 7 4 8 23 22 +1 25
27 SRPHC Purples 19 7 4 8 26 30 −4 25
28 Industry City Freaks 19 7 4 8 21 27 −6 25
29 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 19 6 6 7 24 21 +3 24
30 Exclusion Zone Giants 19 6 6 7 25 30 −5 24
31 Midnight City Gremlins 19 6 6 7 28 35 −7 24
32 High City College Snipers 19 6 5 8 31 28 +3 23
33 Valju Invaders 19 6 4 9 22 31 −9 22
34 Intl Logistics Corp 19 7 1 11 22 30 −8 22
35 Bazaar Eagles 19 6 3 10 23 28 −5 21
36 Mischief Society Wreckers 19 5 6 8 30 30 0 21
37 Quick Wholesale Packers 19 5 6 8 31 34 −3 21
38 LPHC Whalers 19 5 6 8 30 38 −8 21
39 City College Bears 19 5 5 9 26 35 −9 20
40 DoC Guardians 19 5 3 11 28 37 −9 18
41 Solar Mart Rays 19 4 4 11 19 26 −7 16
42 Labor Cartel Reds 19 4 3 12 19 35 −16 15
Valju Invaders 0–1 General Steel Sabers
DoC Guardians 1–1 High City College Snipers
Midnight City Gremlins 1–0 Arsenal Gunners
Exclusion Zone Giants 1–1 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
Olofsson Group Blues 1–3 OMW Sinners
Young Democrats 1–0 Anchor City Clippers
Electrogrid Chargers 2–0 Labor Cartel Reds
General Hospital Co Greens 2–2 CCTZ Nationals
Corporate University Sharks 1–0 Industry City Freaks
Maritime University Pirates 4–2 LPHC Whalers
Solar Mart Rays 2–1 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
BPRHC Bulls 1–0 RPHC Reformers
1st Army Warriors 4–1 Iron Hill Ancients
Commerce Golden Guns 2–3 Infosec Pro Operators
Bazaar Eagles 1–0 The Dozens
CPHC Lemon Sharks 1–1 SRPHC Purples
Silver Hill Miners 1–0 City College Bears
Free Trade Zone Triangles 3–4 Federal Bank Lions
Eastern University Biohazards 1–0 Quick Wholesale Packers
Mischief Society Wreckers 1–2 Riverside Speeders
Intl Logistics Corp 1–3 Investment Bank Bombers

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 20 12 3 5 32 16 +16 39
2 Eastern University Biohazards 20 11 5 4 23 18 +5 38
3 General Hospital Co Greens 20 11 5 4 33 23 +10 38
4 Anchor City Clippers 20 11 5 4 28 24 +4 38
5 Free Trade Zone Triangles 20 11 2 7 38 29 +9 35
6 Investment Bank Bombers 20 10 3 7 38 32 +6 33
7 CPHC Lemon Sharks 20 10 3 7 37 31 +6 33
8 OMW Sinners 20 9 6 5 26 21 +5 33
9 Riverside Speeders 20 9 6 5 26 23 +3 33
10 Corporate University Sharks 20 9 4 7 36 29 +7 31
11 General Steel Sabers 20 8 7 5 24 17 +7 31
12 Maritime University Pirates 20 9 4 7 42 36 +6 31
13 1st Army Warriors 20 9 4 7 31 27 +4 31
14 Electrogrid Chargers 20 9 3 8 33 27 +6 30
15 Commerce Golden Guns 20 9 3 8 31 30 +1 30
16 BPRHC Bulls 20 9 2 9 29 30 −1 29
17 Young Democrats 20 7 8 5 32 27 +5 29
18 Infosec Pro Operators 20 8 5 7 27 24 +3 29
19 Federal Bank Lions 20 9 2 9 27 33 −6 29
20 Silver Hill Miners 20 9 2 9 31 31 0 29
21 Arsenal Gunners 20 8 4 8 27 26 +1 28
22 The Dozens 20 8 4 8 30 27 +3 28
23 Iron Hill Ancients 20 8 4 8 28 27 +1 28
24 RPHC Reformers 20 6 9 5 19 18 +1 27
25 Midnight City Gremlins 20 7 6 7 29 35 −6 27
26 CCTZ Nationals 20 7 5 8 25 24 +1 26
27 SRPHC Purples 20 7 5 8 27 31 −4 26
28 Industry City Freaks 20 7 4 9 21 28 −7 25
29 Olofsson Group Blues 20 7 4 9 23 27 −4 25
30 Exclusion Zone Giants 20 6 7 7 26 31 −5 25
31 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 20 6 6 8 25 23 +2 24
32 High City College Snipers 20 6 6 8 32 29 +3 24
33 Bazaar Eagles 20 7 3 10 24 28 −4 24
34 Valju Invaders 20 6 4 10 22 32 −10 22
35 Intl Logistics Corp 20 7 1 12 23 33 −10 22
36 Mischief Society Wreckers 20 5 6 9 31 32 −1 21
37 Quick Wholesale Packers 20 5 6 9 31 35 −4 21
38 LPHC Whalers 20 5 6 9 32 42 −10 21
39 City College Bears 20 5 5 10 26 36 −10 20
40 Solar Mart Rays 20 5 4 11 21 27 −6 19
41 DoC Guardians 20 5 4 11 29 38 −9 19
42 Labor Cartel Reds 20 4 3 13 19 37 −18 15
Investment Bank Bombers 1–0 Valju Invaders
Riverside Speeders 3–2 Intl Logistics Corp
Quick Wholesale Packers 1–0 Mischief Society Wreckers
Federal Bank Lions 1–2 Eastern University Biohazards
City College Bears 1–3 Free Trade Zone Triangles
SRPHC Purples 2–3 Silver Hill Miners
The Dozens 1–1 CPHC Lemon Sharks
Infosec Pro Operators 1–2 Bazaar Eagles
Iron Hill Ancients 0–2 Commerce Golden Guns
RPHC Reformers 2–0 1st Army Warriors
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 5–2 BPRHC Bulls
LPHC Whalers 2–0 Solar Mart Rays
Industry City Freaks 3–1 Maritime University Pirates
CCTZ Nationals 0–2 Corporate University Sharks
Labor Cartel Reds 1–1 General Hospital Co Greens
Anchor City Clippers 1–1 Electrogrid Chargers
OMW Sinners 2–3 Young Democrats
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 0–0 Olofsson Group Blues
Arsenal Gunners 6–5 Exclusion Zone Giants
High City College Snipers 0–0 Midnight City Gremlins
General Steel Sabers 2–0 DoC Guardians

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eastern University Biohazards 21 12 5 4 25 19 +6 41
2 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 21 12 4 5 32 16 +16 40
3 General Hospital Co Greens 21 11 6 4 34 24 +10 39
4 Anchor City Clippers 21 11 6 4 29 25 +4 39
5 Free Trade Zone Triangles 21 12 2 7 41 30 +11 38
6 Investment Bank Bombers 21 11 3 7 39 32 +7 36
7 Riverside Speeders 21 10 6 5 29 25 +4 36
8 Corporate University Sharks 21 10 4 7 38 29 +9 34
9 General Steel Sabers 21 9 7 5 26 17 +9 34
10 CPHC Lemon Sharks 21 10 4 7 38 32 +6 34
11 OMW Sinners 21 9 6 6 28 24 +4 33
12 Commerce Golden Guns 21 10 3 8 33 30 +3 33
13 Young Democrats 21 8 8 5 35 29 +6 32
14 Silver Hill Miners 21 10 2 9 34 33 +1 32
15 Electrogrid Chargers 21 9 4 8 34 28 +6 31
16 Maritime University Pirates 21 9 4 8 43 39 +4 31
17 1st Army Warriors 21 9 4 8 31 29 +2 31
18 Arsenal Gunners 21 9 4 8 33 31 +2 31
19 RPHC Reformers 21 7 9 5 21 18 +3 30
20 The Dozens 21 8 5 8 31 28 +3 29
21 Infosec Pro Operators 21 8 5 8 28 26 +2 29
22 BPRHC Bulls 21 9 2 10 31 35 −4 29
23 Federal Bank Lions 21 9 2 10 28 35 −7 29
24 Iron Hill Ancients 21 8 4 9 28 29 −1 28
25 Midnight City Gremlins 21 7 7 7 29 35 −6 28
26 Industry City Freaks 21 8 4 9 24 29 −5 28
27 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 21 7 6 8 30 25 +5 27
28 Bazaar Eagles 21 8 3 10 26 29 −3 27
29 Olofsson Group Blues 21 7 5 9 23 27 −4 26
30 SRPHC Purples 21 7 5 9 29 34 −5 26
31 CCTZ Nationals 21 7 5 9 25 26 −1 26
32 High City College Snipers 21 6 7 8 32 29 +3 25
33 Exclusion Zone Giants 21 6 7 8 31 37 −6 25
34 Quick Wholesale Packers 21 6 6 9 32 35 −3 24
35 LPHC Whalers 21 6 6 9 34 42 −8 24
36 Valju Invaders 21 6 4 11 22 33 −11 22
37 Intl Logistics Corp 21 7 1 13 25 36 −11 22
38 Mischief Society Wreckers 21 5 6 10 31 33 −2 21
39 City College Bears 21 5 5 11 27 39 −12 20
40 Solar Mart Rays 21 5 4 12 21 29 −8 19
41 DoC Guardians 21 5 4 12 29 40 −11 19
42 Labor Cartel Reds 21 4 4 13 20 38 −18 16
Valju Invaders 0–0 DoC Guardians
Midnight City Gremlins 3–2 General Steel Sabers
Exclusion Zone Giants 3–2 High City College Snipers
Olofsson Group Blues 2–0 Arsenal Gunners
Young Democrats 0–0 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
Electrogrid Chargers 3–1 OMW Sinners
General Hospital Co Greens 1–0 Anchor City Clippers
Corporate University Sharks 1–0 Labor Cartel Reds
Maritime University Pirates 2–1 CCTZ Nationals
Solar Mart Rays 0–1 Industry City Freaks
BPRHC Bulls 0–1 LPHC Whalers
1st Army Warriors 1–0 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
Commerce Golden Guns 3–0 RPHC Reformers
Bazaar Eagles 1–3 Iron Hill Ancients
CPHC Lemon Sharks 1–0 Infosec Pro Operators
Silver Hill Miners 1–0 The Dozens
Free Trade Zone Triangles 4–1 SRPHC Purples
Eastern University Biohazards 4–0 City College Bears
Mischief Society Wreckers 1–0 Federal Bank Lions
Intl Logistics Corp 1–0 Quick Wholesale Packers
Investment Bank Bombers 2–4 Riverside Speeders

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eastern University Biohazards 22 13 5 4 29 19 +10 44
2 General Hospital Co Greens 22 12 6 4 35 24 +11 42
3 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 22 12 5 5 32 16 +16 41
4 Free Trade Zone Triangles 22 13 2 7 45 31 +14 41
5 Riverside Speeders 22 11 6 5 33 27 +6 39
6 Anchor City Clippers 22 11 6 5 29 26 +3 39
7 Corporate University Sharks 22 11 4 7 39 29 +10 37
8 CPHC Lemon Sharks 22 11 4 7 39 32 +7 37
9 Commerce Golden Guns 22 11 3 8 36 30 +6 36
10 Investment Bank Bombers 22 11 3 8 41 36 +5 36
11 Silver Hill Miners 22 11 2 9 35 33 +2 35
12 Electrogrid Chargers 22 10 4 8 37 29 +8 34
13 General Steel Sabers 22 9 7 6 28 20 +8 34
14 Maritime University Pirates 22 10 4 8 45 40 +5 34
15 1st Army Warriors 22 10 4 8 32 29 +3 34
16 Young Democrats 22 8 9 5 35 29 +6 33
17 OMW Sinners 22 9 6 7 29 27 +2 33
18 Midnight City Gremlins 22 8 7 7 32 37 −5 31
19 Arsenal Gunners 22 9 4 9 33 33 0 31
20 Iron Hill Ancients 22 9 4 9 31 30 +1 31
21 Industry City Freaks 22 9 4 9 25 29 −4 31
22 RPHC Reformers 22 7 9 6 21 21 0 30
23 Infosec Pro Operators 22 8 5 9 28 27 +1 29
24 The Dozens 22 8 5 9 31 29 +2 29
25 Olofsson Group Blues 22 8 5 9 25 27 −2 29
26 BPRHC Bulls 22 9 2 11 31 36 −5 29
27 Federal Bank Lions 22 9 2 11 28 36 −8 29
28 Exclusion Zone Giants 22 7 7 8 34 39 −5 28
29 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 22 7 6 9 30 26 +4 27
30 Bazaar Eagles 22 8 3 11 27 32 −5 27
31 LPHC Whalers 22 7 6 9 35 42 −7 27
32 CCTZ Nationals 22 7 5 10 26 28 −2 26
33 SRPHC Purples 22 7 5 10 30 38 −8 26
34 High City College Snipers 22 6 7 9 34 32 +2 25
35 Intl Logistics Corp 22 8 1 13 26 36 −10 25
36 Quick Wholesale Packers 22 6 6 10 32 36 −4 24
37 Mischief Society Wreckers 22 6 6 10 32 33 −1 24
38 Valju Invaders 22 6 5 11 22 33 −11 23
39 DoC Guardians 22 5 5 12 29 40 −11 20
40 City College Bears 22 5 5 12 27 43 −16 20
41 Solar Mart Rays 22 5 4 13 21 30 −9 19
42 Labor Cartel Reds 22 4 4 14 20 39 −19 16
Riverside Speeders 2–1 Valju Invaders
Quick Wholesale Packers 1–2 Investment Bank Bombers
Federal Bank Lions 1–0 Intl Logistics Corp
City College Bears 2–1 Mischief Society Wreckers
SRPHC Purples 1–0 Eastern University Biohazards
The Dozens 0–2 Free Trade Zone Triangles
Infosec Pro Operators 1–1 Silver Hill Miners
Iron Hill Ancients 2–1 CPHC Lemon Sharks
RPHC Reformers 0–1 Bazaar Eagles
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 5–3 Commerce Golden Guns
LPHC Whalers 8–4 1st Army Warriors
Industry City Freaks 0–3 BPRHC Bulls
CCTZ Nationals 4–2 Solar Mart Rays
Labor Cartel Reds 2–1 Maritime University Pirates
Anchor City Clippers 2–2 Corporate University Sharks
OMW Sinners 1–2 General Hospital Co Greens
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 4–1 Electrogrid Chargers
Arsenal Gunners 5–3 Young Democrats
High City College Snipers 2–1 Olofsson Group Blues
General Steel Sabers 2–3 Exclusion Zone Giants
DoC Guardians 0–1 Midnight City Gremlins

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 General Hospital Co Greens 23 13 6 4 37 25 +12 45
2 Free Trade Zone Triangles 23 14 2 7 47 31 +16 44
3 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 23 13 5 5 36 17 +19 44
4 Eastern University Biohazards 23 13 5 5 29 20 +9 44
5 Riverside Speeders 23 12 6 5 35 28 +7 42
6 Anchor City Clippers 23 11 7 5 31 28 +3 40
7 Investment Bank Bombers 23 12 3 8 43 37 +6 39
8 Corporate University Sharks 23 11 5 7 41 31 +10 38
9 CPHC Lemon Sharks 23 11 4 8 40 34 +6 37
10 Commerce Golden Guns 23 11 3 9 39 35 +4 36
11 Silver Hill Miners 23 11 3 9 36 34 +2 36
12 Iron Hill Ancients 23 10 4 9 33 31 +2 34
13 Midnight City Gremlins 23 9 7 7 33 37 −4 34
14 General Steel Sabers 23 9 7 7 30 23 +7 34
15 Electrogrid Chargers 23 10 4 9 38 33 +5 34
16 Arsenal Gunners 23 10 4 9 38 36 +2 34
17 1st Army Warriors 23 10 4 9 36 37 −1 34
18 Maritime University Pirates 23 10 4 9 46 42 +4 34
19 Young Democrats 23 8 9 6 38 34 +4 33
20 OMW Sinners 23 9 6 8 30 29 +1 33
21 BPRHC Bulls 23 10 2 11 34 36 −2 32
22 Federal Bank Lions 23 10 2 11 29 36 −7 32
23 Exclusion Zone Giants 23 8 7 8 37 41 −4 31
24 Industry City Freaks 23 9 4 10 25 32 −7 31
25 Bazaar Eagles 23 9 3 11 28 32 −4 30
26 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 23 8 6 9 35 29 +6 30
27 Infosec Pro Operators 23 8 6 9 29 28 +1 30
28 RPHC Reformers 23 7 9 7 21 22 −1 30
29 LPHC Whalers 23 8 6 9 43 46 −3 30
30 Olofsson Group Blues 23 8 5 10 26 29 −3 29
31 SRPHC Purples 23 8 5 10 31 38 −7 29
32 CCTZ Nationals 23 8 5 10 30 30 0 29
33 The Dozens 23 8 5 10 31 31 0 29
34 High City College Snipers 23 7 7 9 36 33 +3 28
35 Intl Logistics Corp 23 8 1 14 26 37 −11 25
36 Quick Wholesale Packers 23 6 6 11 33 38 −5 24
37 Mischief Society Wreckers 23 6 6 11 33 35 −2 24
38 Valju Invaders 23 6 5 12 23 35 −12 23
39 City College Bears 23 6 5 12 29 44 −15 23
40 DoC Guardians 23 5 5 13 29 41 −12 20
41 Solar Mart Rays 23 5 4 14 23 34 −11 19
42 Labor Cartel Reds 23 5 4 14 22 40 −18 19
Valju Invaders 1–3 Midnight City Gremlins
Exclusion Zone Giants 0–1 DoC Guardians
Olofsson Group Blues 4–4 General Steel Sabers
Young Democrats 3–1 High City College Snipers
Electrogrid Chargers 0–2 Arsenal Gunners
General Hospital Co Greens 1–1 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
Corporate University Sharks 0–1 OMW Sinners
Maritime University Pirates 1–3 Anchor City Clippers
Solar Mart Rays 2–2 Labor Cartel Reds
BPRHC Bulls 2–1 CCTZ Nationals
1st Army Warriors 3–0 Industry City Freaks
Commerce Golden Guns 2–1 LPHC Whalers
Bazaar Eagles 0–0 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
CPHC Lemon Sharks 4–2 RPHC Reformers
Silver Hill Miners 2–2 Iron Hill Ancients
Free Trade Zone Triangles 2–1 Infosec Pro Operators
Eastern University Biohazards 4–3 The Dozens
Mischief Society Wreckers 4–5 SRPHC Purples
Intl Logistics Corp 2–0 City College Bears
Investment Bank Bombers 0–1 Federal Bank Lions
Riverside Speeders 0–1 Quick Wholesale Packers

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Free Trade Zone Triangles 24 15 2 7 49 32 +17 47
2 Eastern University Biohazards 24 14 5 5 33 23 +10 47
3 General Hospital Co Greens 24 13 7 4 38 26 +12 46
4 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 24 13 6 5 37 18 +19 45
5 Anchor City Clippers 24 12 7 5 34 29 +5 43
6 Riverside Speeders 24 12 6 6 35 29 +6 42
7 CPHC Lemon Sharks 24 12 4 8 44 36 +8 40
8 Commerce Golden Guns 24 12 3 9 41 36 +5 39
9 Investment Bank Bombers 24 12 3 9 43 38 +5 39
10 Corporate University Sharks 24 11 5 8 41 32 +9 38
11 1st Army Warriors 24 11 4 9 39 37 +2 37
12 Midnight City Gremlins 24 10 7 7 36 38 −2 37
13 Arsenal Gunners 24 11 4 9 40 36 +4 37
14 Silver Hill Miners 24 11 4 9 38 36 +2 37
15 Young Democrats 24 9 9 6 41 35 +6 36
16 OMW Sinners 24 10 6 8 31 29 +2 36
17 BPRHC Bulls 24 11 2 11 36 37 −1 35
18 General Steel Sabers 24 9 8 7 34 27 +7 35
19 Iron Hill Ancients 24 10 5 9 35 33 +2 35
20 Federal Bank Lions 24 11 2 11 30 36 −6 35
21 Electrogrid Chargers 24 10 4 10 38 35 +3 34
22 Maritime University Pirates 24 10 4 10 47 45 +2 34
23 SRPHC Purples 24 9 5 10 36 42 −6 32
24 Industry City Freaks 24 9 4 11 25 35 −10 31
25 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 24 8 7 9 35 29 +6 31
26 Exclusion Zone Giants 24 8 7 9 37 42 −5 31
27 Bazaar Eagles 24 9 4 11 28 32 −4 31
28 Infosec Pro Operators 24 8 6 10 30 30 0 30
29 RPHC Reformers 24 7 9 8 23 26 −3 30
30 Olofsson Group Blues 24 8 6 10 30 33 −3 30
31 LPHC Whalers 24 8 6 10 44 48 −4 30
32 The Dozens 24 8 5 11 34 35 −1 29
33 CCTZ Nationals 24 8 5 11 31 32 −1 29
34 High City College Snipers 24 7 7 10 37 36 +1 28
35 Intl Logistics Corp 24 9 1 14 28 37 −9 28
36 Quick Wholesale Packers 24 7 6 11 34 38 −4 27
37 Mischief Society Wreckers 24 6 6 12 37 40 −3 24
38 DoC Guardians 24 6 5 13 30 41 −11 23
39 Valju Invaders 24 6 5 13 24 38 −14 23
40 City College Bears 24 6 5 13 29 46 −17 23
41 Solar Mart Rays 24 5 5 14 25 36 −11 20
42 Labor Cartel Reds 24 5 5 14 24 42 −18 20
Quick Wholesale Packers 0–0 Valju Invaders
Federal Bank Lions 1–0 Riverside Speeders
City College Bears 7–2 Investment Bank Bombers
SRPHC Purples 2–1 Intl Logistics Corp
The Dozens 3–4 Mischief Society Wreckers
Infosec Pro Operators 3–4 Eastern University Biohazards
Iron Hill Ancients 1–1 Free Trade Zone Triangles
RPHC Reformers 1–1 Silver Hill Miners
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 0–0 CPHC Lemon Sharks
LPHC Whalers 1–0 Bazaar Eagles
Industry City Freaks 0–1 Commerce Golden Guns
CCTZ Nationals 1–2 1st Army Warriors
Labor Cartel Reds 0–1 BPRHC Bulls
Anchor City Clippers 2–1 Solar Mart Rays
OMW Sinners 2–0 Maritime University Pirates
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 0–1 Corporate University Sharks
Arsenal Gunners 5–2 General Hospital Co Greens
High City College Snipers 2–3 Electrogrid Chargers
General Steel Sabers 0–0 Young Democrats
DoC Guardians 1–0 Olofsson Group Blues
Midnight City Gremlins 1–0 Exclusion Zone Giants

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eastern University Biohazards 25 15 5 5 37 26 +11 50
2 Free Trade Zone Triangles 25 15 3 7 50 33 +17 48
3 General Hospital Co Greens 25 13 7 5 40 31 +9 46
4 Anchor City Clippers 25 13 7 5 36 30 +6 46
5 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 25 13 6 6 37 19 +18 45
6 Riverside Speeders 25 12 6 7 35 30 +5 42
7 Commerce Golden Guns 25 13 3 9 42 36 +6 42
8 Corporate University Sharks 25 12 5 8 42 32 +10 41
9 CPHC Lemon Sharks 25 12 5 8 44 36 +8 41
10 Midnight City Gremlins 25 11 7 7 37 38 −1 40
11 Arsenal Gunners 25 12 4 9 45 38 +7 40
12 1st Army Warriors 25 12 4 9 41 38 +3 40
13 OMW Sinners 25 11 6 8 33 29 +4 39
14 Investment Bank Bombers 25 12 3 10 45 45 0 39
15 BPRHC Bulls 25 12 2 11 37 37 0 38
16 Federal Bank Lions 25 12 2 11 31 36 −5 38
17 Silver Hill Miners 25 11 5 9 39 37 +2 38
18 Young Democrats 25 9 10 6 41 35 +6 37
19 Electrogrid Chargers 25 11 4 10 41 37 +4 37
20 General Steel Sabers 25 9 9 7 34 27 +7 36
21 Iron Hill Ancients 25 10 6 9 36 34 +2 36
22 SRPHC Purples 25 10 5 10 38 43 −5 35
23 Maritime University Pirates 25 10 4 11 47 47 0 34
24 LPHC Whalers 25 9 6 10 45 48 −3 33
25 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 25 8 8 9 35 29 +6 32
26 Bazaar Eagles 25 9 4 12 28 33 −5 31
27 RPHC Reformers 25 7 10 8 24 27 −3 31
28 Exclusion Zone Giants 25 8 7 10 37 43 −6 31
29 Industry City Freaks 25 9 4 12 25 36 −11 31
30 Infosec Pro Operators 25 8 6 11 33 34 −1 30
31 Olofsson Group Blues 25 8 6 11 30 34 −4 30
32 The Dozens 25 8 5 12 37 39 −2 29
33 CCTZ Nationals 25 8 5 12 32 34 −2 29
34 Intl Logistics Corp 25 9 1 15 29 39 −10 28
35 Quick Wholesale Packers 25 7 7 11 34 38 −4 28
36 High City College Snipers 25 7 7 11 39 39 0 28
37 Mischief Society Wreckers 25 7 6 12 41 43 −2 27
38 DoC Guardians 25 7 5 13 31 41 −10 26
39 City College Bears 25 7 5 13 36 48 −12 26
40 Valju Invaders 25 6 6 13 24 38 −14 24
41 Solar Mart Rays 25 5 5 15 26 38 −12 20
42 Labor Cartel Reds 25 5 5 15 24 43 −19 20
Valju Invaders 1–0 Exclusion Zone Giants
Olofsson Group Blues 0–2 Midnight City Gremlins
Young Democrats 4–3 DoC Guardians
Electrogrid Chargers 1–1 General Steel Sabers
General Hospital Co Greens 2–1 High City College Snipers
Corporate University Sharks 4–6 Arsenal Gunners
Maritime University Pirates 0–3 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
Solar Mart Rays 0–3 OMW Sinners
BPRHC Bulls 0–1 Anchor City Clippers
1st Army Warriors 0–2 Labor Cartel Reds
Commerce Golden Guns 1–0 CCTZ Nationals
Bazaar Eagles 2–1 Industry City Freaks
CPHC Lemon Sharks 0–2 LPHC Whalers
Silver Hill Miners 0–1 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
Free Trade Zone Triangles 3–4 RPHC Reformers
Eastern University Biohazards 5–3 Iron Hill Ancients
Mischief Society Wreckers 0–0 Infosec Pro Operators
Intl Logistics Corp 0–1 The Dozens
Investment Bank Bombers 2–2 SRPHC Purples
Riverside Speeders 3–2 City College Bears
Quick Wholesale Packers 2–3 Federal Bank Lions

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eastern University Biohazards 26 16 5 5 42 29 +13 53
2 General Hospital Co Greens 26 14 7 5 42 32 +10 49
3 Anchor City Clippers 26 14 7 5 37 30 +7 49
4 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 26 14 6 6 40 19 +21 48
5 Free Trade Zone Triangles 26 15 3 8 53 37 +16 48
6 Riverside Speeders 26 13 6 7 38 32 +6 45
7 Commerce Golden Guns 26 14 3 9 43 36 +7 45
8 Midnight City Gremlins 26 12 7 7 39 38 +1 43
9 Arsenal Gunners 26 13 4 9 51 42 +9 43
10 OMW Sinners 26 12 6 8 36 29 +7 42
11 Corporate University Sharks 26 12 5 9 46 38 +8 41
12 CPHC Lemon Sharks 26 12 5 9 44 38 +6 41
13 Federal Bank Lions 26 13 2 11 34 38 −4 41
14 Young Democrats 26 10 10 6 45 38 +7 40
15 1st Army Warriors 26 12 4 10 41 40 +1 40
16 Investment Bank Bombers 26 12 4 10 47 47 0 40
17 BPRHC Bulls 26 12 2 12 37 38 −1 38
18 Silver Hill Miners 26 11 5 10 39 38 +1 38
19 Electrogrid Chargers 26 11 5 10 42 38 +4 38
20 General Steel Sabers 26 9 10 7 35 28 +7 37
21 Iron Hill Ancients 26 10 6 10 39 39 0 36
22 LPHC Whalers 26 10 6 10 47 48 −1 36
23 SRPHC Purples 26 10 6 10 40 45 −5 36
24 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 26 9 8 9 36 29 +7 35
25 Bazaar Eagles 26 10 4 12 30 34 −4 34
26 RPHC Reformers 26 8 10 8 28 30 −2 34
27 Maritime University Pirates 26 10 4 12 47 50 −3 34
28 The Dozens 26 9 5 12 38 39 −1 32
29 Infosec Pro Operators 26 8 7 11 33 34 −1 31
30 Exclusion Zone Giants 26 8 7 11 37 44 −7 31
31 Industry City Freaks 26 9 4 13 26 38 −12 31
32 Olofsson Group Blues 26 8 6 12 30 36 −6 30
33 CCTZ Nationals 26 8 5 13 32 35 −3 29
34 Intl Logistics Corp 26 9 1 16 29 40 −11 28
35 Quick Wholesale Packers 26 7 7 12 36 41 −5 28
36 High City College Snipers 26 7 7 12 40 41 −1 28
37 Mischief Society Wreckers 26 7 7 12 41 43 −2 28
38 Valju Invaders 26 7 6 13 25 38 −13 27
39 DoC Guardians 26 7 5 14 34 45 −11 26
40 City College Bears 26 7 5 14 38 51 −13 26
41 Labor Cartel Reds 26 6 5 15 26 43 −17 23
42 Solar Mart Rays 26 5 5 16 26 41 −15 20
Federal Bank Lions 0–0 Valju Invaders
City College Bears 0–0 Quick Wholesale Packers
SRPHC Purples 0–0 Riverside Speeders
The Dozens 1–2 Investment Bank Bombers
Infosec Pro Operators 5–3 Intl Logistics Corp
Iron Hill Ancients 3–2 Mischief Society Wreckers
RPHC Reformers 1–3 Eastern University Biohazards
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 4–3 Free Trade Zone Triangles
LPHC Whalers 2–3 Silver Hill Miners
Industry City Freaks 1–2 CPHC Lemon Sharks
CCTZ Nationals 1–4 Bazaar Eagles
Labor Cartel Reds 1–1 Commerce Golden Guns
Anchor City Clippers 3–2 1st Army Warriors
OMW Sinners 0–2 BPRHC Bulls
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 4–3 Solar Mart Rays
Arsenal Gunners 1–1 Maritime University Pirates
High City College Snipers 1–0 Corporate University Sharks
General Steel Sabers 0–3 General Hospital Co Greens
DoC Guardians 2–1 Electrogrid Chargers
Midnight City Gremlins 2–3 Young Democrats
Exclusion Zone Giants 1–0 Olofsson Group Blues

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eastern University Biohazards 27 17 5 5 45 30 +15 56
2 General Hospital Co Greens 27 15 7 5 45 32 +13 52
3 Anchor City Clippers 27 15 7 5 40 32 +8 52
4 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 27 15 6 6 44 22 +22 51
5 Free Trade Zone Triangles 27 15 3 9 56 41 +15 48
6 Riverside Speeders 27 13 7 7 38 32 +6 46
7 Commerce Golden Guns 27 14 4 9 44 37 +7 46
8 Arsenal Gunners 27 13 5 9 52 43 +9 44
9 CPHC Lemon Sharks 27 13 5 9 46 39 +7 44
10 Young Democrats 27 11 10 6 48 40 +8 43
11 Midnight City Gremlins 27 12 7 8 41 41 0 43
12 Investment Bank Bombers 27 13 4 10 49 48 +1 43
13 OMW Sinners 27 12 6 9 36 31 +5 42
14 Federal Bank Lions 27 13 3 11 34 38 −4 42
15 BPRHC Bulls 27 13 2 12 39 38 +1 41
16 Silver Hill Miners 27 12 5 10 42 40 +2 41
17 Corporate University Sharks 27 12 5 10 46 39 +7 41
18 1st Army Warriors 27 12 4 11 43 43 0 40
19 Iron Hill Ancients 27 11 6 10 42 41 +1 39
20 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 27 10 8 9 40 32 +8 38
21 Electrogrid Chargers 27 11 5 11 43 40 +3 38
22 SRPHC Purples 27 10 7 10 40 45 −5 37
23 General Steel Sabers 27 9 10 8 35 31 +4 37
24 Bazaar Eagles 27 11 4 12 34 35 −1 37
25 LPHC Whalers 27 10 6 11 49 51 −2 36
26 Maritime University Pirates 27 10 5 12 48 51 −3 35
27 Infosec Pro Operators 27 9 7 11 38 37 +1 34
28 RPHC Reformers 27 8 10 9 29 33 −4 34
29 Exclusion Zone Giants 27 9 7 11 38 44 −6 34
30 The Dozens 27 9 5 13 39 41 −2 32
31 Industry City Freaks 27 9 4 14 27 40 −13 31
32 High City College Snipers 27 8 7 12 41 41 0 31
33 Olofsson Group Blues 27 8 6 13 30 37 −7 30
34 Quick Wholesale Packers 27 7 8 12 36 41 −5 29
35 DoC Guardians 27 8 5 14 36 46 −10 29
36 CCTZ Nationals 27 8 5 14 33 39 −6 29
37 Mischief Society Wreckers 27 7 7 13 43 46 −3 28
38 Valju Invaders 27 7 7 13 25 38 −13 28
39 Intl Logistics Corp 27 9 1 17 32 45 −13 28
40 City College Bears 27 7 6 14 38 51 −13 27
41 Labor Cartel Reds 27 6 6 15 27 44 −17 24
42 Solar Mart Rays 27 5 5 17 29 45 −16 20
Valju Invaders 1–1 Olofsson Group Blues
Young Democrats 0–1 Exclusion Zone Giants
Electrogrid Chargers 1–0 Midnight City Gremlins
General Hospital Co Greens 1–0 DoC Guardians
Corporate University Sharks 1–1 General Steel Sabers
Maritime University Pirates 3–2 High City College Snipers
Solar Mart Rays 0–0 Arsenal Gunners
BPRHC Bulls 1–0 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
1st Army Warriors 0–1 OMW Sinners
Commerce Golden Guns 0–0 Anchor City Clippers
Bazaar Eagles 1–1 Labor Cartel Reds
CPHC Lemon Sharks 0–1 CCTZ Nationals
Silver Hill Miners 1–2 Industry City Freaks
Free Trade Zone Triangles 1–1 LPHC Whalers
Eastern University Biohazards 2–4 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
Mischief Society Wreckers 3–0 RPHC Reformers
Intl Logistics Corp 0–1 Iron Hill Ancients
Investment Bank Bombers 1–2 Infosec Pro Operators
Riverside Speeders 2–2 The Dozens
Quick Wholesale Packers 2–2 SRPHC Purples
Federal Bank Lions 0–1 City College Bears

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eastern University Biohazards 28 17 5 6 47 34 +13 56
2 General Hospital Co Greens 28 16 7 5 46 32 +14 55
3 Anchor City Clippers 28 15 8 5 40 32 +8 53
4 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 28 15 6 7 44 23 +21 51
5 Free Trade Zone Triangles 28 15 4 9 57 42 +15 49
6 Riverside Speeders 28 13 8 7 40 34 +6 47
7 Commerce Golden Guns 28 14 5 9 44 37 +7 47
8 OMW Sinners 28 13 6 9 37 31 +6 45
9 Arsenal Gunners 28 13 6 9 52 43 +9 45
10 CPHC Lemon Sharks 28 13 5 10 46 40 +6 44
11 BPRHC Bulls 28 14 2 12 40 38 +2 44
12 Young Democrats 28 11 10 7 48 41 +7 43
13 Midnight City Gremlins 28 12 7 9 41 42 −1 43
14 Investment Bank Bombers 28 13 4 11 50 50 0 43
15 Federal Bank Lions 28 13 3 12 34 39 −5 42
16 Corporate University Sharks 28 12 6 10 47 40 +7 42
17 Iron Hill Ancients 28 12 6 10 43 41 +2 42
18 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 28 11 8 9 44 34 +10 41
19 Silver Hill Miners 28 12 5 11 43 42 +1 41
20 Electrogrid Chargers 28 12 5 11 44 40 +4 41
21 1st Army Warriors 28 12 4 12 43 44 −1 40
22 SRPHC Purples 28 10 8 10 42 47 −5 38
23 Bazaar Eagles 28 11 5 12 35 36 −1 38
24 Maritime University Pirates 28 11 5 12 51 53 −2 38
25 General Steel Sabers 28 9 11 8 36 32 +4 38
26 Infosec Pro Operators 28 10 7 11 40 38 +2 37
27 LPHC Whalers 28 10 7 11 50 52 −2 37
28 Exclusion Zone Giants 28 10 7 11 39 44 −5 37
29 RPHC Reformers 28 8 10 10 29 36 −7 34
30 Industry City Freaks 28 10 4 14 29 41 −12 34
31 The Dozens 28 9 6 13 41 43 −2 33
32 CCTZ Nationals 28 9 5 14 34 39 −5 32
33 High City College Snipers 28 8 7 13 43 44 −1 31
34 Olofsson Group Blues 28 8 7 13 31 38 −7 31
35 Mischief Society Wreckers 28 8 7 13 46 46 0 31
36 Quick Wholesale Packers 28 7 9 12 38 43 −5 30
37 City College Bears 28 8 6 14 39 51 −12 30
38 DoC Guardians 28 8 5 15 36 47 −11 29
39 Valju Invaders 28 7 8 13 26 39 −13 29
40 Intl Logistics Corp 28 9 1 18 32 46 −14 28
41 Labor Cartel Reds 28 6 7 15 28 45 −17 25
42 Solar Mart Rays 28 5 6 17 29 45 −16 21

User avatar
Corporate City One
Secretary
 
Posts: 27
Founded: Dec 25, 2021
Compulsory Consumerist State

Postby Corporate City One » Sat Aug 05, 2023 8:59 pm

City College Bears 0–1 Valju Invaders
SRPHC Purples 2–5 Federal Bank Lions
The Dozens 3–2 Quick Wholesale Packers
Infosec Pro Operators 3–0 Riverside Speeders
Iron Hill Ancients 0–1 Investment Bank Bombers
RPHC Reformers 0–0 Intl Logistics Corp
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 2–0 Mischief Society Wreckers
LPHC Whalers 2–2 Eastern University Biohazards
Industry City Freaks 2–3 Free Trade Zone Triangles
CCTZ Nationals 1–0 Silver Hill Miners
Labor Cartel Reds 1–0 CPHC Lemon Sharks
Anchor City Clippers 1–1 Bazaar Eagles
OMW Sinners 1–0 Commerce Golden Guns
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 4–2 1st Army Warriors
Arsenal Gunners 2–3 BPRHC Bulls
High City College Snipers 1–1 Solar Mart Rays
General Steel Sabers 3–2 Maritime University Pirates
DoC Guardians 1–3 Corporate University Sharks
Midnight City Gremlins 0–0 General Hospital Co Greens
Exclusion Zone Giants 2–0 Electrogrid Chargers
Olofsson Group Blues 0–0 Young Democrats

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eastern University Biohazards 29 17 6 6 49 36 +13 57
2 General Hospital Co Greens 29 16 8 5 46 32 +14 56
3 Anchor City Clippers 29 15 9 5 41 33 +8 54
4 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 29 16 6 7 48 25 +23 54
5 Free Trade Zone Triangles 29 16 4 9 60 44 +16 52
6 OMW Sinners 29 14 6 9 38 31 +7 48
7 Riverside Speeders 29 13 8 8 40 37 +3 47
8 Commerce Golden Guns 29 14 5 10 44 38 +6 47
9 BPRHC Bulls 29 15 2 12 43 40 +3 47
10 Investment Bank Bombers 29 14 4 11 51 50 +1 46
11 Federal Bank Lions 29 14 3 12 39 41 −2 45
12 Arsenal Gunners 29 13 6 10 54 46 +8 45
13 Corporate University Sharks 29 13 6 10 50 41 +9 45
14 Young Democrats 29 11 11 7 48 41 +7 44
15 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 29 12 8 9 46 34 +12 44
16 CPHC Lemon Sharks 29 13 5 11 46 41 +5 44
17 Midnight City Gremlins 29 12 8 9 41 42 −1 44
18 Iron Hill Ancients 29 12 6 11 43 42 +1 42
19 Silver Hill Miners 29 12 5 12 43 43 0 41
20 General Steel Sabers 29 10 11 8 39 34 +5 41
21 Electrogrid Chargers 29 12 5 12 44 42 +2 41
22 Infosec Pro Operators 29 11 7 11 43 38 +5 40
23 1st Army Warriors 29 12 4 13 45 48 −3 40
24 Exclusion Zone Giants 29 11 7 11 41 44 −3 40
25 Bazaar Eagles 29 11 6 12 36 37 −1 39
26 Maritime University Pirates 29 11 5 13 53 56 −3 38
27 SRPHC Purples 29 10 8 11 44 52 −8 38
28 LPHC Whalers 29 10 8 11 52 54 −2 38
29 The Dozens 29 10 6 13 44 45 −1 36
30 CCTZ Nationals 29 10 5 14 35 39 −4 35
31 RPHC Reformers 29 8 11 10 29 36 −7 35
32 Industry City Freaks 29 10 4 15 31 44 −13 34
33 High City College Snipers 29 8 8 13 44 45 −1 32
34 Olofsson Group Blues 29 8 8 13 31 38 −7 32
35 Valju Invaders 29 8 8 13 27 39 −12 32
36 Mischief Society Wreckers 29 8 7 14 46 48 −2 31
37 Quick Wholesale Packers 29 7 9 13 40 46 −6 30
38 City College Bears 29 8 6 15 39 52 −13 30
39 DoC Guardians 29 8 5 16 37 50 −13 29
40 Intl Logistics Corp 29 9 2 18 32 46 −14 29
41 Labor Cartel Reds 29 7 7 15 29 45 −16 28
42 Solar Mart Rays 29 5 7 17 30 46 −16 22
Valju Invaders 0–2 Young Democrats
Electrogrid Chargers 1–0 Olofsson Group Blues
General Hospital Co Greens 1–1 Exclusion Zone Giants
Corporate University Sharks 4–2 Midnight City Gremlins
Maritime University Pirates 4–1 DoC Guardians
Solar Mart Rays 1–2 General Steel Sabers
BPRHC Bulls 2–1 High City College Snipers
1st Army Warriors 2–1 Arsenal Gunners
Commerce Golden Guns 2–0 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
Bazaar Eagles 3–3 OMW Sinners
CPHC Lemon Sharks 1–4 Anchor City Clippers
Silver Hill Miners 3–1 Labor Cartel Reds
Free Trade Zone Triangles 2–3 CCTZ Nationals
Eastern University Biohazards 2–1 Industry City Freaks
Mischief Society Wreckers 1–1 LPHC Whalers
Intl Logistics Corp 0–2 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
Investment Bank Bombers 3–1 RPHC Reformers
Riverside Speeders 0–0 Iron Hill Ancients
Quick Wholesale Packers 3–0 Infosec Pro Operators
Federal Bank Lions 3–0 The Dozens
City College Bears 1–1 SRPHC Purples

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eastern University Biohazards 30 18 6 6 51 37 +14 60
2 General Hospital Co Greens 30 16 9 5 47 33 +14 57
3 Anchor City Clippers 30 16 9 5 45 34 +11 57
4 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 30 16 6 8 48 27 +21 54
5 Free Trade Zone Triangles 30 16 4 10 62 47 +15 52
6 Commerce Golden Guns 30 15 5 10 46 38 +8 50
7 BPRHC Bulls 30 16 2 12 45 41 +4 50
8 OMW Sinners 30 14 7 9 41 34 +7 49
9 Investment Bank Bombers 30 15 4 11 54 51 +3 49
10 Federal Bank Lions 30 15 3 12 42 41 +1 48
11 Riverside Speeders 30 13 9 8 40 37 +3 48
12 Corporate University Sharks 30 14 6 10 54 43 +11 48
13 Young Democrats 30 12 11 7 50 41 +9 47
14 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 30 13 8 9 48 34 +14 47
15 Arsenal Gunners 30 13 6 11 55 48 +7 45
16 Silver Hill Miners 30 13 5 12 46 44 +2 44
17 Electrogrid Chargers 30 13 5 12 45 42 +3 44
18 Midnight City Gremlins 30 12 8 10 43 46 −3 44
19 General Steel Sabers 30 11 11 8 41 35 +6 44
20 CPHC Lemon Sharks 30 13 5 12 47 45 +2 44
21 1st Army Warriors 30 13 4 13 47 49 −2 43
22 Iron Hill Ancients 30 12 7 11 43 42 +1 43
23 Maritime University Pirates 30 12 5 13 57 57 0 41
24 Exclusion Zone Giants 30 11 8 11 42 45 −3 41
25 Bazaar Eagles 30 11 7 12 39 40 −1 40
26 Infosec Pro Operators 30 11 7 12 43 41 +2 40
27 LPHC Whalers 30 10 9 11 53 55 −2 39
28 SRPHC Purples 30 10 9 11 45 53 −8 39
29 CCTZ Nationals 30 11 5 14 38 41 −3 38
30 The Dozens 30 10 6 14 44 48 −4 36
31 RPHC Reformers 30 8 11 11 30 39 −9 35
32 Industry City Freaks 30 10 4 16 32 46 −14 34
33 Quick Wholesale Packers 30 8 9 13 43 46 −3 33
34 High City College Snipers 30 8 8 14 45 47 −2 32
35 Olofsson Group Blues 30 8 8 14 31 39 −8 32
36 Mischief Society Wreckers 30 8 8 14 47 49 −2 32
37 Valju Invaders 30 8 8 14 27 41 −14 32
38 City College Bears 30 8 7 15 40 53 −13 31
39 DoC Guardians 30 8 5 17 38 54 −16 29
40 Intl Logistics Corp 30 9 2 19 32 48 −16 29
41 Labor Cartel Reds 30 7 7 16 30 48 −18 28
42 Solar Mart Rays 30 5 7 18 31 48 −17 22
SRPHC Purples 5–2 Valju Invaders
The Dozens 3–2 City College Bears
Infosec Pro Operators 1–0 Federal Bank Lions
Iron Hill Ancients 2–2 Quick Wholesale Packers
RPHC Reformers 1–0 Riverside Speeders
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 3–0 Investment Bank Bombers
LPHC Whalers 0–2 Intl Logistics Corp
Industry City Freaks 1–0 Mischief Society Wreckers
CCTZ Nationals 3–1 Eastern University Biohazards
Labor Cartel Reds 1–0 Free Trade Zone Triangles
Anchor City Clippers 1–1 Silver Hill Miners
OMW Sinners 2–2 CPHC Lemon Sharks
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 3–2 Bazaar Eagles
Arsenal Gunners 5–5 Commerce Golden Guns
High City College Snipers 2–0 1st Army Warriors
General Steel Sabers 0–1 BPRHC Bulls
DoC Guardians 0–0 Solar Mart Rays
Midnight City Gremlins 3–4 Maritime University Pirates
Exclusion Zone Giants 2–2 Corporate University Sharks
Olofsson Group Blues 2–2 General Hospital Co Greens
Young Democrats 4–3 Electrogrid Chargers

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eastern University Biohazards 31 18 6 7 52 40 +12 60
2 General Hospital Co Greens 31 16 10 5 49 35 +14 58
3 Anchor City Clippers 31 16 10 5 46 35 +11 58
4 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 31 17 6 8 51 29 +22 57
5 BPRHC Bulls 31 17 2 12 46 41 +5 53
6 Free Trade Zone Triangles 31 16 4 11 62 48 +14 52
7 Commerce Golden Guns 31 15 6 10 51 43 +8 51
8 Young Democrats 31 13 11 7 54 44 +10 50
9 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 31 14 8 9 51 34 +17 50
10 OMW Sinners 31 14 8 9 43 36 +7 50
11 Corporate University Sharks 31 14 7 10 56 45 +11 49
12 Investment Bank Bombers 31 15 4 12 54 54 0 49
13 Federal Bank Lions 31 15 3 13 42 42 0 48
14 Riverside Speeders 31 13 9 9 40 38 +2 48
15 Arsenal Gunners 31 13 7 11 60 53 +7 46
16 Silver Hill Miners 31 13 6 12 47 45 +2 45
17 CPHC Lemon Sharks 31 13 6 12 49 47 +2 45
18 Electrogrid Chargers 31 13 5 13 48 46 +2 44
19 Iron Hill Ancients 31 12 8 11 45 44 +1 44
20 General Steel Sabers 31 11 11 9 41 36 +5 44
21 Maritime University Pirates 31 13 5 13 61 60 +1 44
22 Midnight City Gremlins 31 12 8 11 46 50 −4 44
23 Infosec Pro Operators 31 12 7 12 44 41 +3 43
24 1st Army Warriors 31 13 4 14 47 51 −4 43
25 Exclusion Zone Giants 31 11 9 11 44 47 −3 42
26 SRPHC Purples 31 11 9 11 50 55 −5 42
27 CCTZ Nationals 31 12 5 14 41 42 −1 41
28 Bazaar Eagles 31 11 7 13 41 43 −2 40
29 The Dozens 31 11 6 14 47 50 −3 39
30 LPHC Whalers 31 10 9 12 53 57 −4 39
31 RPHC Reformers 31 9 11 11 31 39 −8 38
32 Industry City Freaks 31 11 4 16 33 46 −13 37
33 High City College Snipers 31 9 8 14 47 47 0 35
34 Quick Wholesale Packers 31 8 10 13 45 48 −3 34
35 Olofsson Group Blues 31 8 9 14 33 41 −8 33
36 Mischief Society Wreckers 31 8 8 15 47 50 −3 32
37 Intl Logistics Corp 31 10 2 19 34 48 −14 32
38 Valju Invaders 31 8 8 15 29 46 −17 32
39 City College Bears 31 8 7 16 42 56 −14 31
40 Labor Cartel Reds 31 8 7 16 31 48 −17 31
41 DoC Guardians 31 8 6 17 38 54 −16 30
42 Solar Mart Rays 31 5 8 18 31 48 −17 23
Valju Invaders 1–1 Electrogrid Chargers
General Hospital Co Greens 1–1 Young Democrats
Corporate University Sharks 4–4 Olofsson Group Blues
Maritime University Pirates 2–1 Exclusion Zone Giants
Solar Mart Rays 4–2 Midnight City Gremlins
BPRHC Bulls 1–2 DoC Guardians
1st Army Warriors 0–1 General Steel Sabers
Commerce Golden Guns 3–2 High City College Snipers
Bazaar Eagles 2–0 Arsenal Gunners
CPHC Lemon Sharks 0–2 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
Silver Hill Miners 0–1 OMW Sinners
Free Trade Zone Triangles 2–4 Anchor City Clippers
Eastern University Biohazards 1–1 Labor Cartel Reds
Mischief Society Wreckers 1–0 CCTZ Nationals
Intl Logistics Corp 0–1 Industry City Freaks
Investment Bank Bombers 2–3 LPHC Whalers
Riverside Speeders 3–1 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
Quick Wholesale Packers 3–2 RPHC Reformers
Federal Bank Lions 2–4 Iron Hill Ancients
City College Bears 0–1 Infosec Pro Operators
SRPHC Purples 1–3 The Dozens

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Anchor City Clippers 32 17 10 5 50 37 +13 61
2 Eastern University Biohazards 32 18 7 7 53 41 +12 61
3 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 32 18 6 8 53 29 +24 60
4 General Hospital Co Greens 32 16 11 5 50 36 +14 59
5 Commerce Golden Guns 32 16 6 10 54 45 +9 54
6 BPRHC Bulls 32 17 2 13 47 43 +4 53
7 OMW Sinners 32 15 8 9 44 36 +8 53
8 Free Trade Zone Triangles 32 16 4 12 64 52 +12 52
9 Young Democrats 32 13 12 7 55 45 +10 51
10 Riverside Speeders 32 14 9 9 43 39 +4 51
11 Corporate University Sharks 32 14 8 10 60 49 +11 50
12 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 32 14 8 10 52 37 +15 50
13 Investment Bank Bombers 32 15 4 13 56 57 −1 49
14 Federal Bank Lions 32 15 3 14 44 46 −2 48
15 General Steel Sabers 32 12 11 9 42 36 +6 47
16 Iron Hill Ancients 32 13 8 11 49 46 +3 47
17 Maritime University Pirates 32 14 5 13 63 61 +2 47
18 Arsenal Gunners 32 13 7 12 60 55 +5 46
19 Infosec Pro Operators 32 13 7 12 45 41 +4 46
20 Silver Hill Miners 32 13 6 13 47 46 +1 45
21 Electrogrid Chargers 32 13 6 13 49 47 +2 45
22 CPHC Lemon Sharks 32 13 6 13 49 49 0 45
23 Midnight City Gremlins 32 12 8 12 48 54 −6 44
24 1st Army Warriors 32 13 4 15 47 52 −5 43
25 Bazaar Eagles 32 12 7 13 43 43 0 43
26 The Dozens 32 12 6 14 50 51 −1 42
27 Exclusion Zone Giants 32 11 9 12 45 49 −4 42
28 LPHC Whalers 32 11 9 12 56 59 −3 42
29 SRPHC Purples 32 11 9 12 51 58 −7 42
30 CCTZ Nationals 32 12 5 15 41 43 −2 41
31 Industry City Freaks 32 12 4 16 34 46 −12 40
32 RPHC Reformers 32 9 11 12 33 42 −9 38
33 Quick Wholesale Packers 32 9 10 13 48 50 −2 37
34 High City College Snipers 32 9 8 15 49 50 −1 35
35 Mischief Society Wreckers 32 9 8 15 48 50 −2 35
36 Olofsson Group Blues 32 8 10 14 37 45 −8 34
37 DoC Guardians 32 9 6 17 40 55 −15 33
38 Valju Invaders 32 8 9 15 30 47 −17 33
39 Intl Logistics Corp 32 10 2 20 34 49 −15 32
40 Labor Cartel Reds 32 8 8 16 32 49 −17 32
41 City College Bears 32 8 7 17 42 57 −15 31
42 Solar Mart Rays 32 6 8 18 35 50 −15 26
The Dozens 0–1 Valju Invaders
Infosec Pro Operators 0–2 SRPHC Purples
Iron Hill Ancients 5–3 City College Bears
RPHC Reformers 0–1 Federal Bank Lions
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 1–0 Quick Wholesale Packers
LPHC Whalers 1–1 Riverside Speeders
Industry City Freaks 0–1 Investment Bank Bombers
CCTZ Nationals 5–2 Intl Logistics Corp
Labor Cartel Reds 0–0 Mischief Society Wreckers
Anchor City Clippers 1–2 Eastern University Biohazards
OMW Sinners 1–3 Free Trade Zone Triangles
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 3–0 Silver Hill Miners
Arsenal Gunners 0–0 CPHC Lemon Sharks
High City College Snipers 2–0 Bazaar Eagles
General Steel Sabers 2–1 Commerce Golden Guns
DoC Guardians 1–0 1st Army Warriors
Midnight City Gremlins 2–1 BPRHC Bulls
Exclusion Zone Giants 0–1 Solar Mart Rays
Olofsson Group Blues 0–2 Maritime University Pirates
Young Democrats 0–0 Corporate University Sharks
Electrogrid Chargers 1–1 General Hospital Co Greens

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eastern University Biohazards 33 19 7 7 55 42 +13 64
2 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 33 19 6 8 56 29 +27 63
3 Anchor City Clippers 33 17 10 6 51 39 +12 61
4 General Hospital Co Greens 33 16 12 5 51 37 +14 60
5 Free Trade Zone Triangles 33 17 4 12 67 53 +14 55
6 Commerce Golden Guns 33 16 6 11 55 47 +8 54
7 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 33 15 8 10 53 37 +16 53
8 BPRHC Bulls 33 17 2 14 48 45 +3 53
9 OMW Sinners 33 15 8 10 45 39 +6 53
10 Young Democrats 33 13 13 7 55 45 +10 52
11 Riverside Speeders 33 14 10 9 44 40 +4 52
12 Investment Bank Bombers 33 16 4 13 57 57 0 52
13 Federal Bank Lions 33 16 3 14 45 46 −1 51
14 Corporate University Sharks 33 14 9 10 60 49 +11 51
15 General Steel Sabers 33 13 11 9 44 37 +7 50
16 Iron Hill Ancients 33 14 8 11 54 49 +5 50
17 Maritime University Pirates 33 15 5 13 65 61 +4 50
18 Midnight City Gremlins 33 13 8 12 50 55 −5 47
19 Arsenal Gunners 33 13 8 12 60 55 +5 47
20 Electrogrid Chargers 33 13 7 13 50 48 +2 46
21 CPHC Lemon Sharks 33 13 7 13 49 49 0 46
22 Infosec Pro Operators 33 13 7 13 45 43 +2 46
23 Silver Hill Miners 33 13 6 14 47 49 −2 45
24 SRPHC Purples 33 12 9 12 53 58 −5 45
25 CCTZ Nationals 33 13 5 15 46 45 +1 44
26 LPHC Whalers 33 11 10 12 57 60 −3 43
27 1st Army Warriors 33 13 4 16 47 53 −6 43
28 Bazaar Eagles 33 12 7 14 43 45 −2 43
29 The Dozens 33 12 6 15 50 52 −2 42
30 Exclusion Zone Giants 33 11 9 13 45 50 −5 42
31 Industry City Freaks 33 12 4 17 34 47 −13 40
32 High City College Snipers 33 10 8 15 51 50 +1 38
33 RPHC Reformers 33 9 11 13 33 43 −10 38
34 Quick Wholesale Packers 33 9 10 14 48 51 −3 37
35 Mischief Society Wreckers 33 9 9 15 48 50 −2 36
36 DoC Guardians 33 10 6 17 41 55 −14 36
37 Valju Invaders 33 9 9 15 31 47 −16 36
38 Olofsson Group Blues 33 8 10 15 37 47 −10 34
39 Labor Cartel Reds 33 8 9 16 32 49 −17 33
40 Intl Logistics Corp 33 10 2 21 36 54 −18 32
41 City College Bears 33 8 7 18 45 62 −17 31
42 Solar Mart Rays 33 7 8 18 36 50 −14 29
Valju Invaders 1–1 General Hospital Co Greens
Corporate University Sharks 6–3 Electrogrid Chargers
Maritime University Pirates 3–0 Young Democrats
Solar Mart Rays 1–1 Olofsson Group Blues
BPRHC Bulls 1–0 Exclusion Zone Giants
1st Army Warriors 1–0 Midnight City Gremlins
Commerce Golden Guns 4–3 DoC Guardians
Bazaar Eagles 4–4 General Steel Sabers
CPHC Lemon Sharks 2–2 High City College Snipers
Silver Hill Miners 2–0 Arsenal Gunners
Free Trade Zone Triangles 2–0 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
Eastern University Biohazards 4–3 OMW Sinners
Mischief Society Wreckers 2–3 Anchor City Clippers
Intl Logistics Corp 1–2 Labor Cartel Reds
Investment Bank Bombers 0–0 CCTZ Nationals
Riverside Speeders 2–0 Industry City Freaks
Quick Wholesale Packers 3–3 LPHC Whalers
Federal Bank Lions 0–1 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
City College Bears 1–0 RPHC Reformers
SRPHC Purples 0–1 Iron Hill Ancients
The Dozens 0–1 Infosec Pro Operators

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eastern University Biohazards 34 20 7 7 59 45 +14 67
2 Anchor City Clippers 34 18 10 6 54 41 +13 64
3 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 34 19 6 9 56 31 +25 63
4 General Hospital Co Greens 34 16 13 5 52 38 +14 61
5 Free Trade Zone Triangles 34 18 4 12 69 53 +16 58
6 Commerce Golden Guns 34 17 6 11 59 50 +9 57
7 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 34 16 8 10 54 37 +17 56
8 BPRHC Bulls 34 18 2 14 49 45 +4 56
9 Riverside Speeders 34 15 10 9 46 40 +6 55
10 Corporate University Sharks 34 15 9 10 66 52 +14 54
11 Investment Bank Bombers 34 16 5 13 57 57 0 53
12 Iron Hill Ancients 34 15 8 11 55 49 +6 53
13 OMW Sinners 34 15 8 11 48 43 +5 53
14 Maritime University Pirates 34 16 5 13 68 61 +7 53
15 Young Democrats 34 13 13 8 55 48 +7 52
16 General Steel Sabers 34 13 12 9 48 41 +7 51
17 Federal Bank Lions 34 16 3 15 45 47 −2 51
18 Infosec Pro Operators 34 14 7 13 46 43 +3 49
19 Silver Hill Miners 34 14 6 14 49 49 0 48
20 Midnight City Gremlins 34 13 8 13 50 56 −6 47
21 Arsenal Gunners 34 13 8 13 60 57 +3 47
22 CPHC Lemon Sharks 34 13 8 13 51 51 0 47
23 Electrogrid Chargers 34 13 7 14 53 54 −1 46
24 1st Army Warriors 34 14 4 16 48 53 −5 46
25 CCTZ Nationals 34 13 6 15 46 45 +1 45
26 SRPHC Purples 34 12 9 13 53 59 −6 45
27 LPHC Whalers 34 11 11 12 60 63 −3 44
28 Bazaar Eagles 34 12 8 14 47 49 −2 44
29 The Dozens 34 12 6 16 50 53 −3 42
30 Exclusion Zone Giants 34 11 9 14 45 51 −6 42
31 Industry City Freaks 34 12 4 18 34 49 −15 40
32 High City College Snipers 34 10 9 15 53 52 +1 39
33 Quick Wholesale Packers 34 9 11 14 51 54 −3 38
34 RPHC Reformers 34 9 11 14 33 44 −11 38
35 Valju Invaders 34 9 10 15 32 48 −16 37
36 Labor Cartel Reds 34 9 9 16 34 50 −16 36
37 Mischief Society Wreckers 34 9 9 16 50 53 −3 36
38 DoC Guardians 34 10 6 18 44 59 −15 36
39 Olofsson Group Blues 34 8 11 15 38 48 −10 35
40 City College Bears 34 9 7 18 46 62 −16 34
41 Intl Logistics Corp 34 10 2 22 37 56 −19 32
42 Solar Mart Rays 34 7 9 18 37 51 −14 30
Infosec Pro Operators 3–1 Valju Invaders
Iron Hill Ancients 1–0 The Dozens
RPHC Reformers 1–1 SRPHC Purples
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 1–1 City College Bears
LPHC Whalers 0–1 Federal Bank Lions
Industry City Freaks 0–1 Quick Wholesale Packers
CCTZ Nationals 2–3 Riverside Speeders
Labor Cartel Reds 0–0 Investment Bank Bombers
Anchor City Clippers 3–4 Intl Logistics Corp
OMW Sinners 1–2 Mischief Society Wreckers
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 2–1 Eastern University Biohazards
Arsenal Gunners 1–2 Free Trade Zone Triangles
High City College Snipers 2–0 Silver Hill Miners
General Steel Sabers 1–2 CPHC Lemon Sharks
DoC Guardians 3–1 Bazaar Eagles
Midnight City Gremlins 0–0 Commerce Golden Guns
Exclusion Zone Giants 1–0 1st Army Warriors
Olofsson Group Blues 3–3 BPRHC Bulls
Young Democrats 1–0 Solar Mart Rays
Electrogrid Chargers 1–0 Maritime University Pirates
General Hospital Co Greens 0–1 Corporate University Sharks

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eastern University Biohazards 35 20 7 8 60 47 +13 67
2 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 35 20 6 9 58 32 +26 66
3 Anchor City Clippers 35 18 10 7 57 45 +12 64
4 Free Trade Zone Triangles 35 19 4 12 71 54 +17 61
5 General Hospital Co Greens 35 16 13 6 52 39 +13 61
6 Riverside Speeders 35 16 10 9 49 42 +7 58
7 Commerce Golden Guns 35 17 7 11 59 50 +9 58
8 Corporate University Sharks 35 16 9 10 67 52 +15 57
9 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 35 16 9 10 55 38 +17 57
10 BPRHC Bulls 35 18 3 14 52 48 +4 57
11 Iron Hill Ancients 35 16 8 11 56 49 +7 56
12 Young Democrats 35 14 13 8 56 48 +8 55
13 Federal Bank Lions 35 17 3 15 46 47 −1 54
14 Investment Bank Bombers 35 16 6 13 57 57 0 54
15 OMW Sinners 35 15 8 12 49 45 +4 53
16 Maritime University Pirates 35 16 5 14 68 62 +6 53
17 Infosec Pro Operators 35 15 7 13 49 44 +5 52
18 General Steel Sabers 35 13 12 10 49 43 +6 51
19 CPHC Lemon Sharks 35 14 8 13 53 52 +1 50
20 Electrogrid Chargers 35 14 7 14 54 54 0 49
21 Silver Hill Miners 35 14 6 15 49 51 −2 48
22 Midnight City Gremlins 35 13 9 13 50 56 −6 48
23 Arsenal Gunners 35 13 8 14 61 59 +2 47
24 SRPHC Purples 35 12 10 13 54 60 −6 46
25 1st Army Warriors 35 14 4 17 48 54 −6 46
26 Exclusion Zone Giants 35 12 9 14 46 51 −5 45
27 CCTZ Nationals 35 13 6 16 48 48 0 45
28 LPHC Whalers 35 11 11 13 60 64 −4 44
29 Bazaar Eagles 35 12 8 15 48 52 −4 44
30 High City College Snipers 35 11 9 15 55 52 +3 42
31 The Dozens 35 12 6 17 50 54 −4 42
32 Quick Wholesale Packers 35 10 11 14 52 54 −2 41
33 Industry City Freaks 35 12 4 19 34 50 −16 40
34 Mischief Society Wreckers 35 10 9 16 52 54 −2 39
35 DoC Guardians 35 11 6 18 47 60 −13 39
36 RPHC Reformers 35 9 12 14 34 45 −11 39
37 Valju Invaders 35 9 10 16 33 51 −18 37
38 Labor Cartel Reds 35 9 10 16 34 50 −16 37
39 Olofsson Group Blues 35 8 12 15 41 51 −10 36
40 Intl Logistics Corp 35 11 2 22 41 59 −18 35
41 City College Bears 35 9 8 18 47 63 −16 35
42 Solar Mart Rays 35 7 9 19 37 52 −15 30
Valju Invaders 2–2 Corporate University Sharks
Maritime University Pirates 0–1 General Hospital Co Greens
Solar Mart Rays 2–4 Electrogrid Chargers
BPRHC Bulls 0–1 Young Democrats
1st Army Warriors 2–1 Olofsson Group Blues
Commerce Golden Guns 3–3 Exclusion Zone Giants
Bazaar Eagles 1–2 Midnight City Gremlins
CPHC Lemon Sharks 3–1 DoC Guardians
Silver Hill Miners 2–2 General Steel Sabers
Free Trade Zone Triangles 0–0 High City College Snipers
Eastern University Biohazards 3–3 Arsenal Gunners
Mischief Society Wreckers 3–3 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
Intl Logistics Corp 2–0 OMW Sinners
Investment Bank Bombers 1–1 Anchor City Clippers
Riverside Speeders 2–3 Labor Cartel Reds
Quick Wholesale Packers 5–4 CCTZ Nationals
Federal Bank Lions 2–1 Industry City Freaks
City College Bears 5–1 LPHC Whalers
SRPHC Purples 0–1 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
The Dozens 3–2 RPHC Reformers
Infosec Pro Operators 2–0 Iron Hill Ancients

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eastern University Biohazards 36 20 8 8 63 50 +13 68
2 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 36 20 7 9 61 35 +26 67
3 Anchor City Clippers 36 18 11 7 58 46 +12 65
4 General Hospital Co Greens 36 17 13 6 53 39 +14 64
5 Free Trade Zone Triangles 36 19 5 12 71 54 +17 62
6 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 36 17 9 10 56 38 +18 60
7 Commerce Golden Guns 36 17 8 11 62 53 +9 59
8 Riverside Speeders 36 16 10 10 51 45 +6 58
9 Young Democrats 36 15 13 8 57 48 +9 58
10 Corporate University Sharks 36 16 10 10 69 54 +15 58
11 BPRHC Bulls 36 18 3 15 52 49 +3 57
12 Federal Bank Lions 36 18 3 15 48 48 0 57
13 Iron Hill Ancients 36 16 8 12 56 51 +5 56
14 Infosec Pro Operators 36 16 7 13 51 44 +7 55
15 Investment Bank Bombers 36 16 7 13 58 58 0 55
16 OMW Sinners 36 15 8 13 49 47 +2 53
17 Maritime University Pirates 36 16 5 15 68 63 +5 53
18 CPHC Lemon Sharks 36 15 8 13 56 53 +3 53
19 General Steel Sabers 36 13 13 10 51 45 +6 52
20 Electrogrid Chargers 36 15 7 14 58 56 +2 52
21 Midnight City Gremlins 36 14 9 13 52 57 −5 51
22 1st Army Warriors 36 15 4 17 50 55 −5 49
23 Silver Hill Miners 36 14 7 15 51 53 −2 49
24 Arsenal Gunners 36 13 9 14 64 62 +2 48
25 Exclusion Zone Giants 36 12 10 14 49 54 −5 46
26 SRPHC Purples 36 12 10 14 54 61 −7 46
27 CCTZ Nationals 36 13 6 17 52 53 −1 45
28 The Dozens 36 13 6 17 53 56 −3 45
29 LPHC Whalers 36 11 11 14 61 69 −8 44
30 Bazaar Eagles 36 12 8 16 49 54 −5 44
31 Quick Wholesale Packers 36 11 11 14 57 58 −1 44
32 High City College Snipers 36 11 10 15 55 52 +3 43
33 Industry City Freaks 36 12 4 20 35 52 −17 40
34 Labor Cartel Reds 36 10 10 16 37 52 −15 40
35 Mischief Society Wreckers 36 10 10 16 55 57 −2 40
36 DoC Guardians 36 11 6 19 48 63 −15 39
37 RPHC Reformers 36 9 12 15 36 48 −12 39
38 Valju Invaders 36 9 11 16 35 53 −18 38
39 Intl Logistics Corp 36 12 2 22 43 59 −16 38
40 City College Bears 36 10 8 18 52 64 −12 38
41 Olofsson Group Blues 36 8 12 16 42 53 −11 36
42 Solar Mart Rays 36 7 9 20 39 56 −17 30
Iron Hill Ancients 1–1 Valju Invaders
RPHC Reformers 0–1 Infosec Pro Operators
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 1–1 The Dozens
LPHC Whalers 1–1 SRPHC Purples
Industry City Freaks 6–2 City College Bears
CCTZ Nationals 1–1 Federal Bank Lions
Labor Cartel Reds 3–3 Quick Wholesale Packers
Anchor City Clippers 0–2 Riverside Speeders
OMW Sinners 2–2 Investment Bank Bombers
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 0–2 Intl Logistics Corp
Arsenal Gunners 0–1 Mischief Society Wreckers
High City College Snipers 3–1 Eastern University Biohazards
General Steel Sabers 2–2 Free Trade Zone Triangles
DoC Guardians 0–1 Silver Hill Miners
Midnight City Gremlins 1–1 CPHC Lemon Sharks
Exclusion Zone Giants 3–2 Bazaar Eagles
Olofsson Group Blues 0–1 Commerce Golden Guns
Young Democrats 2–2 1st Army Warriors
Electrogrid Chargers 1–4 BPRHC Bulls
General Hospital Co Greens 2–3 Solar Mart Rays
Corporate University Sharks 0–0 Maritime University Pirates

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eastern University Biohazards 37 20 8 9 64 53 +11 68
2 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 37 20 7 10 61 37 +24 67
3 Anchor City Clippers 37 18 11 8 58 48 +10 65
4 General Hospital Co Greens 37 17 13 7 55 42 +13 64
5 Free Trade Zone Triangles 37 19 6 12 73 56 +17 63
6 Commerce Golden Guns 37 18 8 11 63 53 +10 62
7 Riverside Speeders 37 17 10 10 53 45 +8 61
8 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 37 17 10 10 57 39 +18 61
9 BPRHC Bulls 37 19 3 15 56 50 +6 60
10 Corporate University Sharks 37 16 11 10 69 54 +15 59
11 Young Democrats 37 15 14 8 59 50 +9 59
12 Infosec Pro Operators 37 17 7 13 52 44 +8 58
13 Federal Bank Lions 37 18 4 15 49 49 0 58
14 Iron Hill Ancients 37 16 9 12 57 52 +5 57
15 Investment Bank Bombers 37 16 8 13 60 60 0 56
16 OMW Sinners 37 15 9 13 51 49 +2 54
17 Maritime University Pirates 37 16 6 15 68 63 +5 54
18 CPHC Lemon Sharks 37 15 9 13 57 54 +3 54
19 General Steel Sabers 37 13 14 10 53 47 +6 53
20 Silver Hill Miners 37 15 7 15 52 53 −1 52
21 Electrogrid Chargers 37 15 7 15 59 60 −1 52
22 Midnight City Gremlins 37 14 10 13 53 58 −5 52
23 1st Army Warriors 37 15 5 17 52 57 −5 50
24 Exclusion Zone Giants 37 13 10 14 52 56 −4 49
25 Arsenal Gunners 37 13 9 15 64 63 +1 48
26 SRPHC Purples 37 12 11 14 55 62 −7 47
27 High City College Snipers 37 12 10 15 58 53 +5 46
28 The Dozens 37 13 7 17 54 57 −3 46
29 CCTZ Nationals 37 13 7 17 53 54 −1 46
30 Quick Wholesale Packers 37 11 12 14 60 61 −1 45
31 LPHC Whalers 37 11 12 14 62 70 −8 45
32 Bazaar Eagles 37 12 8 17 51 57 −6 44
33 Industry City Freaks 37 13 4 20 41 54 −13 43
34 Mischief Society Wreckers 37 11 10 16 56 57 −1 43
35 Labor Cartel Reds 37 10 11 16 40 55 −15 41
36 Intl Logistics Corp 37 13 2 22 45 59 −14 41
37 DoC Guardians 37 11 6 20 48 64 −16 39
38 Valju Invaders 37 9 12 16 36 54 −18 39
39 RPHC Reformers 37 9 12 16 36 49 −13 39
40 City College Bears 37 10 8 19 54 70 −16 38
41 Olofsson Group Blues 37 8 12 17 42 54 −12 36
42 Solar Mart Rays 37 8 9 20 42 58 −16 33
Valju Invaders 3–0 Maritime University Pirates
Solar Mart Rays 2–2 Corporate University Sharks
BPRHC Bulls 3–2 General Hospital Co Greens
1st Army Warriors 2–0 Electrogrid Chargers
Commerce Golden Guns 1–1 Young Democrats
Bazaar Eagles 2–0 Olofsson Group Blues
CPHC Lemon Sharks 2–0 Exclusion Zone Giants
Silver Hill Miners 2–2 Midnight City Gremlins
Free Trade Zone Triangles 1–0 DoC Guardians
Eastern University Biohazards 0–0 General Steel Sabers
Mischief Society Wreckers 1–1 High City College Snipers
Intl Logistics Corp 0–0 Arsenal Gunners
Investment Bank Bombers 1–1 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
Riverside Speeders 1–3 OMW Sinners
Quick Wholesale Packers 3–2 Anchor City Clippers
Federal Bank Lions 0–0 Labor Cartel Reds
City College Bears 3–3 CCTZ Nationals
SRPHC Purples 2–2 Industry City Freaks
The Dozens 2–3 LPHC Whalers
Infosec Pro Operators 1–2 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
Iron Hill Ancients 2–2 RPHC Reformers

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eastern University Biohazards 38 20 9 9 64 53 +11 69
2 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 38 20 8 10 62 38 +24 68
3 Free Trade Zone Triangles 38 20 6 12 74 56 +18 66
4 Anchor City Clippers 38 18 11 9 60 51 +9 65
5 General Hospital Co Greens 38 17 13 8 57 45 +12 64
6 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 38 18 10 10 59 40 +19 64
7 Commerce Golden Guns 38 18 9 11 64 54 +10 63
8 BPRHC Bulls 38 20 3 15 59 52 +7 63
9 Riverside Speeders 38 17 10 11 54 48 +6 61
10 Corporate University Sharks 38 16 12 10 71 56 +15 60
11 Young Democrats 38 15 15 8 60 51 +9 60
12 Federal Bank Lions 38 18 5 15 49 49 0 59
13 Infosec Pro Operators 38 17 7 14 53 46 +7 58
14 Iron Hill Ancients 38 16 10 12 59 54 +5 58
15 Investment Bank Bombers 38 16 9 13 61 61 0 57
16 OMW Sinners 38 16 9 13 54 50 +4 57
17 CPHC Lemon Sharks 38 16 9 13 59 54 +5 57
18 General Steel Sabers 38 13 15 10 53 47 +6 54
19 Maritime University Pirates 38 16 6 16 68 66 +2 54
20 1st Army Warriors 38 16 5 17 54 57 −3 53
21 Silver Hill Miners 38 15 8 15 54 55 −1 53
22 Midnight City Gremlins 38 14 11 13 55 60 −5 53
23 Electrogrid Chargers 38 15 7 16 59 62 −3 52
24 Arsenal Gunners 38 13 10 15 64 63 +1 49
25 Exclusion Zone Giants 38 13 10 15 52 58 −6 49
26 Quick Wholesale Packers 38 12 12 14 63 63 0 48
27 SRPHC Purples 38 12 12 14 57 64 −7 48
28 LPHC Whalers 38 12 12 14 65 72 −7 48
29 High City College Snipers 38 12 11 15 59 54 +5 47
30 Bazaar Eagles 38 13 8 17 53 57 −4 47
31 CCTZ Nationals 38 13 8 17 56 57 −1 47
32 The Dozens 38 13 7 18 56 60 −4 46
33 Industry City Freaks 38 13 5 20 43 56 −13 44
34 Mischief Society Wreckers 38 11 11 16 57 58 −1 44
35 Valju Invaders 38 10 12 16 39 54 −15 42
36 Labor Cartel Reds 38 10 12 16 40 55 −15 42
37 Intl Logistics Corp 38 13 3 22 45 59 −14 42
38 RPHC Reformers 38 9 13 16 38 51 −13 40
39 DoC Guardians 38 11 6 21 48 65 −17 39
40 City College Bears 38 10 9 19 57 73 −16 39
41 Olofsson Group Blues 38 8 12 18 42 56 −14 36
42 Solar Mart Rays 38 8 10 20 44 60 −16 34
Cup
Anchor City Clippers 2–3 Eastern University Biohazards
Silver Hill Miners 2–0 Mischief Society Wreckers
Arsenal Gunners 2–0 High City College Snipers
Labor Cartel Reds 1–0 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
CPHC Lemon Sharks 2–1 The Dozens
Young Democrats 4–3 CCTZ Nationals
Iron Hill Ancients 2–2 Midnight City Gremlins
Maritime University Pirates 2–0 1st Army Warriors
OMW Sinners 2–1 SRPHC Purples
Solar Mart Rays 2–1 RPHC Reformers
Industry City Freaks 2–0 Exclusion Zone Giants
Infosec Pro Operators 2–1 Intl Logistics Corp
BPRHC Bulls 5–2 Olofsson Group Blues
Corporate University Sharks 3–2 City College Bears
Federal Bank Lions 4–4 General Hospital Co Greens
General Steel Sabers 3–0 LPHC Whalers
Investment Bank Bombers 0–0 Electrogrid Chargers
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 1–0 DoC Guardians
Valju Invaders 0–0 Commerce Golden Guns
Bazaar Eagles 3–2 Quick Wholesale Packers
Free Trade Zone Triangles 1–2 Riverside Speeders
Eastern University Biohazards 1–1 Riverside Speeders
Quick Wholesale Packers 3–1 Free Trade Zone Triangles
Commerce Golden Guns 2–2 Bazaar Eagles
DoC Guardians 1–2 Valju Invaders
Electrogrid Chargers 4–2 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
LPHC Whalers 4–4 Investment Bank Bombers
General Hospital Co Greens 3–1 General Steel Sabers
City College Bears 0–1 Federal Bank Lions
Olofsson Group Blues 1–0 Corporate University Sharks
Intl Logistics Corp 1–3 BPRHC Bulls
Exclusion Zone Giants 4–2 Infosec Pro Operators
RPHC Reformers 1–0 Industry City Freaks
SRPHC Purples 1–0 Solar Mart Rays
1st Army Warriors 3–4 OMW Sinners
Midnight City Gremlins 1–0 Maritime University Pirates
CCTZ Nationals 0–1 Iron Hill Ancients
The Dozens 3–2 Young Democrats
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 1–0 CPHC Lemon Sharks
High City College Snipers 2–2 Labor Cartel Reds
Mischief Society Wreckers 3–0 Arsenal Gunners
Anchor City Clippers 0–1 Silver Hill Miners

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 BPRHC Bulls 2 2 0 0 8 3 +5 6
2 Silver Hill Miners 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3 6
3 OMW Sinners 2 2 0 0 6 4 +2 6
4 General Hospital Co Greens 2 1 1 0 7 5 +2 4
5 Midnight City Gremlins 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
6 Riverside Speeders 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
7 Eastern University Biohazards 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4
8 Iron Hill Ancients 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
9 Federal Bank Lions 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1 4
10 Electrogrid Chargers 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
11 Bazaar Eagles 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1 4
Labor Cartel Reds 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
Valju Invaders 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
14 SRPHC Purples 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
15 Solar Mart Rays 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
16 RPHC Reformers 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
17 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
18 Industry City Freaks 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
19 CPHC Lemon Sharks 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
20 Mischief Society Wreckers 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
21 The Dozens 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
22 Exclusion Zone Giants 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
23 Olofsson Group Blues 2 1 0 1 3 5 −2 3
24 Quick Wholesale Packers 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1 3
25 General Steel Sabers 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1 3
26 Maritime University Pirates 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
27 Young Democrats 2 1 0 1 6 6 0 3
28 Corporate University Sharks 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
29 Infosec Pro Operators 2 1 0 1 4 5 −1 3
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 2 1 0 1 3 4 −1 3
31 Arsenal Gunners 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1 3
32 Investment Bank Bombers 2 0 2 0 4 4 0 2
33 Commerce Golden Guns 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
34 High City College Snipers 2 0 1 1 2 4 −2 1
35 LPHC Whalers 2 0 1 1 4 7 −3 1
36 CCTZ Nationals 2 0 0 2 3 5 −2 0
37 City College Bears 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0
38 Anchor City Clippers 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0
DoC Guardians 2 0 0 2 1 3 −2 0
40 Free Trade Zone Triangles 2 0 0 2 2 5 −3 0
Intl Logistics Corp 2 0 0 2 2 5 −3 0
42 1st Army Warriors 2 0 0 2 3 6 −3 0
Silver Hill Miners 4–1 Eastern University Biohazards
Arsenal Gunners 1–1 Anchor City Clippers
Labor Cartel Reds 1–2 Mischief Society Wreckers
CPHC Lemon Sharks 0–1 High City College Snipers
Young Democrats 0–1 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
Iron Hill Ancients 1–1 The Dozens
Maritime University Pirates 5–2 CCTZ Nationals
OMW Sinners 2–1 Midnight City Gremlins
Solar Mart Rays 4–0 1st Army Warriors
Industry City Freaks 2–0 SRPHC Purples
Infosec Pro Operators 0–0 RPHC Reformers
BPRHC Bulls 1–0 Exclusion Zone Giants
Corporate University Sharks 2–1 Intl Logistics Corp
Federal Bank Lions 0–0 Olofsson Group Blues
General Steel Sabers 1–0 City College Bears
Investment Bank Bombers 3–2 General Hospital Co Greens
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 1–1 LPHC Whalers
Valju Invaders 3–0 Electrogrid Chargers
Bazaar Eagles 0–1 DoC Guardians
Free Trade Zone Triangles 2–2 Commerce Golden Guns
Riverside Speeders 2–3 Quick Wholesale Packers

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 BPRHC Bulls 3 3 0 0 9 3 +6 9
2 Silver Hill Miners 3 3 0 0 7 1 +6 9
3 OMW Sinners 3 3 0 0 8 5 +3 9
4 Valju Invaders 3 2 1 0 5 1 +4 7
5 Maritime University Pirates 3 2 0 1 7 3 +4 6
Solar Mart Rays 3 2 0 1 6 2 +4 6
7 Industry City Freaks 3 2 0 1 4 1 +3 6
8 Quick Wholesale Packers 3 2 0 1 8 6 +2 6
9 Mischief Society Wreckers 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2 6
10 General Steel Sabers 3 2 0 1 5 3 +2 6
11 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 3 2 0 1 2 1 +1 6
12 Corporate University Sharks 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
13 Investment Bank Bombers 3 1 2 0 7 6 +1 5
14 Federal Bank Lions 3 1 2 0 5 4 +1 5
Iron Hill Ancients 3 1 2 0 4 3 +1 5
16 Arsenal Gunners 3 1 1 1 3 4 −1 4
Electrogrid Chargers 3 1 1 1 4 5 −1 4
18 Riverside Speeders 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
19 Labor Cartel Reds 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
20 RPHC Reformers 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
21 Infosec Pro Operators 3 1 1 1 4 5 −1 4
22 High City College Snipers 3 1 1 1 3 4 −1 4
23 Eastern University Biohazards 3 1 1 1 5 7 −2 4
24 General Hospital Co Greens 3 1 1 1 9 8 +1 4
25 Midnight City Gremlins 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
26 Bazaar Eagles 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
The Dozens 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
28 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 3 1 1 1 4 5 −1 4
29 Olofsson Group Blues 3 1 1 1 3 5 −2 4
30 Commerce Golden Guns 3 0 3 0 4 4 0 3
31 Young Democrats 3 1 0 2 6 7 −1 3
32 DoC Guardians 3 1 0 2 2 3 −1 3
33 CPHC Lemon Sharks 3 1 0 2 2 3 −1 3
Exclusion Zone Giants 3 1 0 2 4 5 −1 3
35 SRPHC Purples 3 1 0 2 2 4 −2 3
36 LPHC Whalers 3 0 2 1 5 8 −3 2
37 Anchor City Clippers 3 0 1 2 3 5 −2 1
38 Free Trade Zone Triangles 3 0 1 2 4 7 −3 1
39 City College Bears 3 0 0 3 2 5 −3 0
40 Intl Logistics Corp 3 0 0 3 3 7 −4 0
41 CCTZ Nationals 3 0 0 3 5 10 −5 0
42 1st Army Warriors 3 0 0 3 3 10 −7 0
Eastern University Biohazards 1–1 Quick Wholesale Packers
Commerce Golden Guns 3–3 Riverside Speeders
DoC Guardians 1–2 Free Trade Zone Triangles
Electrogrid Chargers 0–1 Bazaar Eagles
LPHC Whalers 3–0 Valju Invaders
General Hospital Co Greens 0–3 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
City College Bears 0–0 Investment Bank Bombers
Olofsson Group Blues 2–3 General Steel Sabers
Intl Logistics Corp 0–0 Federal Bank Lions
Exclusion Zone Giants 2–0 Corporate University Sharks
RPHC Reformers 3–5 BPRHC Bulls
SRPHC Purples 1–1 Infosec Pro Operators
1st Army Warriors 2–2 Industry City Freaks
Midnight City Gremlins 6–2 Solar Mart Rays
CCTZ Nationals 1–0 OMW Sinners
The Dozens 2–3 Maritime University Pirates
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 4–2 Iron Hill Ancients
High City College Snipers 3–3 Young Democrats
Mischief Society Wreckers 1–0 CPHC Lemon Sharks
Anchor City Clippers 2–2 Labor Cartel Reds
Silver Hill Miners 0–1 Arsenal Gunners

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 BPRHC Bulls 4 4 0 0 14 6 +8 12
2 Silver Hill Miners 4 3 0 1 7 2 +5 9
3 Maritime University Pirates 4 3 0 1 10 5 +5 9
4 General Steel Sabers 4 3 0 1 8 5 +3 9
5 Mischief Society Wreckers 4 3 0 1 6 3 +3 9
6 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 4 3 0 1 6 3 +3 9
7 OMW Sinners 4 3 0 1 8 6 +2 9
8 Bazaar Eagles 4 2 1 1 6 5 +1 7
9 Midnight City Gremlins 4 2 1 1 10 6 +4 7
10 Industry City Freaks 4 2 1 1 6 3 +3 7
11 Quick Wholesale Packers 4 2 1 1 9 7 +2 7
12 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 4 2 1 1 7 5 +2 7
13 Valju Invaders 4 2 1 1 5 4 +1 7
14 Arsenal Gunners 4 2 1 1 4 4 0 7
15 Exclusion Zone Giants 4 2 0 2 6 5 +1 6
16 Investment Bank Bombers 4 1 3 0 7 6 +1 6
17 Federal Bank Lions 4 1 3 0 5 4 +1 6
18 Solar Mart Rays 4 2 0 2 8 8 0 6
19 Corporate University Sharks 4 2 0 2 5 6 −1 6
20 Riverside Speeders 4 1 2 1 8 8 0 5
21 Labor Cartel Reds 4 1 2 1 6 6 0 5
22 High City College Snipers 4 1 2 1 6 7 −1 5
23 Eastern University Biohazards 4 1 2 1 6 8 −2 5
24 LPHC Whalers 4 1 2 1 8 8 0 5
25 Infosec Pro Operators 4 1 2 1 5 6 −1 5
Iron Hill Ancients 4 1 2 1 6 7 −1 5
27 The Dozens 4 1 1 2 7 8 −1 4
28 Commerce Golden Guns 4 0 4 0 7 7 0 4
29 Free Trade Zone Triangles 4 1 1 2 6 8 −2 4
30 Young Democrats 4 1 1 2 9 10 −1 4
31 General Hospital Co Greens 4 1 1 2 9 11 −2 4
32 RPHC Reformers 4 1 1 2 5 7 −2 4
SRPHC Purples 4 1 1 2 3 5 −2 4
34 Electrogrid Chargers 4 1 1 2 4 6 −2 4
35 Olofsson Group Blues 4 1 1 2 5 8 −3 4
36 DoC Guardians 4 1 0 3 3 5 −2 3
37 CPHC Lemon Sharks 4 1 0 3 2 4 −2 3
38 CCTZ Nationals 4 1 0 3 6 10 −4 3
39 Anchor City Clippers 4 0 2 2 5 7 −2 2
40 City College Bears 4 0 1 3 2 5 −3 1
41 Intl Logistics Corp 4 0 1 3 3 7 −4 1
42 1st Army Warriors 4 0 1 3 5 12 −7 1
Arsenal Gunners 2–2 Eastern University Biohazards
Labor Cartel Reds 3–2 Silver Hill Miners
CPHC Lemon Sharks 0–1 Anchor City Clippers
Young Democrats 0–1 Mischief Society Wreckers
Iron Hill Ancients 0–2 High City College Snipers
Maritime University Pirates 3–3 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
OMW Sinners 0–1 The Dozens
Solar Mart Rays 1–0 CCTZ Nationals
Industry City Freaks 1–4 Midnight City Gremlins
Infosec Pro Operators 5–3 1st Army Warriors
BPRHC Bulls 0–0 SRPHC Purples
Corporate University Sharks 2–0 RPHC Reformers
Federal Bank Lions 0–1 Exclusion Zone Giants
General Steel Sabers 2–1 Intl Logistics Corp
Investment Bank Bombers 1–2 Olofsson Group Blues
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 6–1 City College Bears
Valju Invaders 1–2 General Hospital Co Greens
Bazaar Eagles 2–3 LPHC Whalers
Free Trade Zone Triangles 3–2 Electrogrid Chargers
Riverside Speeders 2–2 DoC Guardians
Quick Wholesale Packers 0–0 Commerce Golden Guns

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 BPRHC Bulls 5 4 1 0 14 6 +8 13
2 General Steel Sabers 5 4 0 1 10 6 +4 12
3 Mischief Society Wreckers 5 4 0 1 7 3 +4 12
4 Midnight City Gremlins 5 3 1 1 14 7 +7 10
5 Maritime University Pirates 5 3 1 1 13 8 +5 10
6 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 5 3 1 1 9 6 +3 10
7 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 5 3 1 1 13 6 +7 10
8 Exclusion Zone Giants 5 3 0 2 7 5 +2 9
9 Silver Hill Miners 5 3 0 2 9 5 +4 9
10 OMW Sinners 5 3 0 2 8 7 +1 9
11 Solar Mart Rays 5 3 0 2 9 8 +1 9
12 Corporate University Sharks 5 3 0 2 7 6 +1 9
13 Arsenal Gunners 5 2 2 1 6 6 0 8
14 Labor Cartel Reds 5 2 2 1 9 8 +1 8
15 High City College Snipers 5 2 2 1 8 7 +1 8
16 Quick Wholesale Packers 5 2 2 1 9 7 +2 8
17 LPHC Whalers 5 2 2 1 11 10 +1 8
18 Infosec Pro Operators 5 2 2 1 10 9 +1 8
19 General Hospital Co Greens 5 2 1 2 11 12 −1 7
20 Bazaar Eagles 5 2 1 2 8 8 0 7
The Dozens 5 2 1 2 8 8 0 7
22 Industry City Freaks 5 2 1 2 7 7 0 7
Valju Invaders 5 2 1 2 6 6 0 7
24 Free Trade Zone Triangles 5 2 1 2 9 10 −1 7
25 Olofsson Group Blues 5 2 1 2 7 9 −2 7
26 Riverside Speeders 5 1 3 1 10 10 0 6
27 Eastern University Biohazards 5 1 3 1 8 10 −2 6
28 Investment Bank Bombers 5 1 3 1 8 8 0 6
29 Federal Bank Lions 5 1 3 1 5 5 0 6
30 Commerce Golden Guns 5 0 5 0 7 7 0 5
31 Anchor City Clippers 5 1 2 2 6 7 −1 5
32 SRPHC Purples 5 1 2 2 3 5 −2 5
33 Iron Hill Ancients 5 1 2 2 6 9 −3 5
34 Young Democrats 5 1 1 3 9 11 −2 4
35 DoC Guardians 5 1 1 3 5 7 −2 4
36 Electrogrid Chargers 5 1 1 3 6 9 −3 4
37 RPHC Reformers 5 1 1 3 5 9 −4 4
38 CPHC Lemon Sharks 5 1 0 4 2 5 −3 3
39 CCTZ Nationals 5 1 0 4 6 11 −5 3
40 Intl Logistics Corp 5 0 1 4 4 9 −5 1
41 City College Bears 5 0 1 4 3 11 −8 1
42 1st Army Warriors 5 0 1 4 8 17 −9 1
Last edited by Corporate City One on Sat Aug 05, 2023 9:07 pm, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Corporate City One
Secretary
 
Posts: 27
Founded: Dec 25, 2021
Compulsory Consumerist State

LIVE

Postby Corporate City One » Sat Aug 05, 2023 9:08 pm

Eastern University Biohazards 1–2 Commerce Golden Guns
DoC Guardians 1–2 Quick Wholesale Packers
Electrogrid Chargers 1–0 Riverside Speeders
LPHC Whalers 1–0 Free Trade Zone Triangles
General Hospital Co Greens 2–0 Bazaar Eagles
City College Bears 1–0 Valju Invaders
Olofsson Group Blues 1–0 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
Intl Logistics Corp 2–3 Investment Bank Bombers
Exclusion Zone Giants 2–3 General Steel Sabers
RPHC Reformers 0–1 Federal Bank Lions
SRPHC Purples 0–0 Corporate University Sharks
1st Army Warriors 1–0 BPRHC Bulls
Midnight City Gremlins 3–0 Infosec Pro Operators
CCTZ Nationals 1–1 Industry City Freaks
The Dozens 2–1 Solar Mart Rays
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 0–2 OMW Sinners
High City College Snipers 4–2 Maritime University Pirates
Mischief Society Wreckers 2–2 Iron Hill Ancients
Anchor City Clippers 3–3 Young Democrats
Silver Hill Miners 1–0 CPHC Lemon Sharks
Arsenal Gunners 0–1 Labor Cartel Reds

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 General Steel Sabers 6 5 0 1 13 8 +5 15
2 Midnight City Gremlins 6 4 1 1 17 7 +10 13
3 BPRHC Bulls 6 4 1 1 14 7 +7 13
4 Mischief Society Wreckers 6 4 1 1 9 5 +4 13
5 Silver Hill Miners 6 4 0 2 10 5 +5 12
6 OMW Sinners 6 4 0 2 10 7 +3 12
7 High City College Snipers 6 3 2 1 12 9 +3 11
8 Labor Cartel Reds 6 3 2 1 10 8 +2 11
9 Quick Wholesale Packers 6 3 2 1 11 8 +3 11
10 LPHC Whalers 6 3 2 1 12 10 +2 11
11 Olofsson Group Blues 6 3 1 2 8 9 −1 10
12 Maritime University Pirates 6 3 1 2 15 12 +3 10
13 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 6 3 1 2 13 7 +6 10
14 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 6 3 1 2 9 8 +1 10
15 General Hospital Co Greens 6 3 1 2 13 12 +1 10
16 The Dozens 6 3 1 2 10 9 +1 10
17 Corporate University Sharks 6 3 1 2 7 6 +1 10
18 Exclusion Zone Giants 6 3 0 3 9 8 +1 9
19 Investment Bank Bombers 6 2 3 1 11 10 +1 9
20 Federal Bank Lions 6 2 3 1 6 5 +1 9
21 Solar Mart Rays 6 3 0 3 10 10 0 9
22 Commerce Golden Guns 6 1 5 0 9 8 +1 8
23 Industry City Freaks 6 2 2 2 8 8 0 8
24 Arsenal Gunners 6 2 2 2 6 7 −1 8
25 Infosec Pro Operators 6 2 2 2 10 12 −2 8
26 Valju Invaders 6 2 1 3 6 7 −1 7
27 Bazaar Eagles 6 2 1 3 8 10 −2 7
Free Trade Zone Triangles 6 2 1 3 9 11 −2 7
29 Electrogrid Chargers 6 2 1 3 7 9 −2 7
30 Eastern University Biohazards 6 1 3 2 9 12 −3 6
31 Riverside Speeders 6 1 3 2 10 11 −1 6
32 Anchor City Clippers 6 1 3 2 9 10 −1 6
33 SRPHC Purples 6 1 3 2 3 5 −2 6
34 Iron Hill Ancients 6 1 3 2 8 11 −3 6
35 Young Democrats 6 1 2 3 12 14 −2 5
36 DoC Guardians 6 1 1 4 6 9 −3 4
37 CCTZ Nationals 6 1 1 4 7 12 −5 4
38 RPHC Reformers 6 1 1 4 5 10 −5 4
39 City College Bears 6 1 1 4 4 11 −7 4
40 1st Army Warriors 6 1 1 4 9 17 −8 4
41 CPHC Lemon Sharks 6 1 0 5 2 6 −4 3
42 Intl Logistics Corp 6 0 1 5 6 12 −6 1
Labor Cartel Reds 2–0 Eastern University Biohazards
CPHC Lemon Sharks 3–0 Arsenal Gunners
Young Democrats 2–0 Silver Hill Miners
Iron Hill Ancients 2–0 Anchor City Clippers
Maritime University Pirates 0–0 Mischief Society Wreckers
OMW Sinners 1–1 High City College Snipers
Solar Mart Rays 1–2 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
Industry City Freaks 4–4 The Dozens
Infosec Pro Operators 0–1 CCTZ Nationals
BPRHC Bulls 3–4 Midnight City Gremlins
Corporate University Sharks 3–4 1st Army Warriors
Federal Bank Lions 3–2 SRPHC Purples
General Steel Sabers 2–3 RPHC Reformers
Investment Bank Bombers 3–0 Exclusion Zone Giants
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 2–1 Intl Logistics Corp
Valju Invaders 1–2 Olofsson Group Blues
Bazaar Eagles 0–0 City College Bears
Free Trade Zone Triangles 0–1 General Hospital Co Greens
Riverside Speeders 1–1 LPHC Whalers
Quick Wholesale Packers 2–3 Electrogrid Chargers
Commerce Golden Guns 0–1 DoC Guardians

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Midnight City Gremlins 7 5 1 1 21 10 +11 16
2 General Steel Sabers 7 5 0 2 15 11 +4 15
3 Mischief Society Wreckers 7 4 2 1 9 5 +4 14
4 Labor Cartel Reds 7 4 2 1 12 8 +4 14
5 BPRHC Bulls 7 4 1 2 17 11 +6 13
6 Olofsson Group Blues 7 4 1 2 10 10 0 13
7 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 7 4 1 2 15 8 +7 13
8 OMW Sinners 7 4 1 2 11 8 +3 13
9 General Hospital Co Greens 7 4 1 2 14 12 +2 13
10 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 7 4 1 2 11 9 +2 13
11 Investment Bank Bombers 7 3 3 1 14 10 +4 12
12 LPHC Whalers 7 3 3 1 13 11 +2 12
13 High City College Snipers 7 3 3 1 13 10 +3 12
14 Silver Hill Miners 7 4 0 3 10 7 +3 12
15 Federal Bank Lions 7 3 3 1 9 7 +2 12
16 Maritime University Pirates 7 3 2 2 15 12 +3 11
17 Quick Wholesale Packers 7 3 2 2 13 11 +2 11
18 The Dozens 7 3 2 2 14 13 +1 11
19 Corporate University Sharks 7 3 1 3 10 10 0 10
20 Electrogrid Chargers 7 3 1 3 10 11 −1 10
21 Industry City Freaks 7 2 3 2 12 12 0 9
22 Iron Hill Ancients 7 2 3 2 10 11 −1 9
23 Solar Mart Rays 7 3 0 4 11 12 −1 9
24 Exclusion Zone Giants 7 3 0 4 9 11 −2 9
25 Commerce Golden Guns 7 1 5 1 9 9 0 8
26 Bazaar Eagles 7 2 2 3 8 10 −2 8
27 Young Democrats 7 2 2 3 14 14 0 8
28 Infosec Pro Operators 7 2 2 3 10 13 −3 8
29 Arsenal Gunners 7 2 2 3 6 10 −4 8
30 Riverside Speeders 7 1 4 2 11 12 −1 7
31 Valju Invaders 7 2 1 4 7 9 −2 7
32 Free Trade Zone Triangles 7 2 1 4 9 12 −3 7
33 DoC Guardians 7 2 1 4 7 9 −2 7
34 CCTZ Nationals 7 2 1 4 8 12 −4 7
35 RPHC Reformers 7 2 1 4 8 12 −4 7
36 1st Army Warriors 7 2 1 4 13 20 −7 7
37 Eastern University Biohazards 7 1 3 3 9 14 −5 6
38 Anchor City Clippers 7 1 3 3 9 12 −3 6
39 CPHC Lemon Sharks 7 2 0 5 5 6 −1 6
40 SRPHC Purples 7 1 3 3 5 8 −3 6
41 City College Bears 7 1 2 4 4 11 −7 5
42 Intl Logistics Corp 7 0 1 6 7 14 −7 1
Eastern University Biohazards 3–2 DoC Guardians
Electrogrid Chargers 5–2 Commerce Golden Guns
LPHC Whalers 0–0 Quick Wholesale Packers
General Hospital Co Greens 1–0 Riverside Speeders
City College Bears 3–1 Free Trade Zone Triangles
Olofsson Group Blues 1–0 Bazaar Eagles
Intl Logistics Corp 0–1 Valju Invaders
Exclusion Zone Giants 1–1 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
RPHC Reformers 1–3 Investment Bank Bombers
SRPHC Purples 3–0 General Steel Sabers
1st Army Warriors 3–2 Federal Bank Lions
Midnight City Gremlins 4–2 Corporate University Sharks
CCTZ Nationals 2–0 BPRHC Bulls
The Dozens 3–3 Infosec Pro Operators
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 3–0 Industry City Freaks
High City College Snipers 2–1 Solar Mart Rays
Mischief Society Wreckers 4–0 OMW Sinners
Anchor City Clippers 3–2 Maritime University Pirates
Silver Hill Miners 2–0 Iron Hill Ancients
Arsenal Gunners 1–0 Young Democrats
Labor Cartel Reds 3–0 CPHC Lemon Sharks

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Midnight City Gremlins 8 6 1 1 25 12 +13 19
2 Mischief Society Wreckers 8 5 2 1 13 5 +8 17
3 Labor Cartel Reds 8 5 2 1 15 8 +7 17
4 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 8 5 1 2 14 9 +5 16
5 General Hospital Co Greens 8 5 1 2 15 12 +3 16
6 Olofsson Group Blues 8 5 1 2 11 10 +1 16
7 Investment Bank Bombers 8 4 3 1 17 11 +6 15
8 Silver Hill Miners 8 5 0 3 12 7 +5 15
9 High City College Snipers 8 4 3 1 15 11 +4 15
10 General Steel Sabers 8 5 0 3 15 14 +1 15
11 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 8 4 2 2 16 9 +7 14
12 BPRHC Bulls 8 4 1 3 17 13 +4 13
13 Electrogrid Chargers 8 4 1 3 15 13 +2 13
LPHC Whalers 8 3 4 1 13 11 +2 13
15 OMW Sinners 8 4 1 3 11 12 −1 13
16 Quick Wholesale Packers 8 3 3 2 13 11 +2 12
17 The Dozens 8 3 3 2 17 16 +1 12
18 Federal Bank Lions 8 3 3 2 11 10 +1 12
19 Maritime University Pirates 8 3 2 3 17 15 +2 11
20 Arsenal Gunners 8 3 2 3 7 10 −3 11
21 Exclusion Zone Giants 8 3 1 4 10 12 −2 10
22 1st Army Warriors 8 3 1 4 16 22 −6 10
23 Valju Invaders 8 3 1 4 8 9 −1 10
24 CCTZ Nationals 8 3 1 4 10 12 −2 10
25 Corporate University Sharks 8 3 1 4 12 14 −2 10
26 SRPHC Purples 8 2 3 3 8 8 0 9
27 Iron Hill Ancients 8 2 3 3 10 13 −3 9
28 Industry City Freaks 8 2 3 3 12 15 −3 9
29 Eastern University Biohazards 8 2 3 3 12 16 −4 9
30 Infosec Pro Operators 8 2 3 3 13 16 −3 9
31 Solar Mart Rays 8 3 0 5 12 14 −2 9
32 Anchor City Clippers 8 2 3 3 12 14 −2 9

33 Bazaar Eagles 8 2 2 4 8 11 −3 8
34 Commerce Golden Guns 8 1 5 2 11 14 −3 8
35 City College Bears 8 2 2 4 7 12 −5 8
36 Young Democrats 8 2 2 4 14 15 −1 8
37 Riverside Speeders 8 1 4 3 11 13 −2 7
38 Free Trade Zone Triangles 8 2 1 5 10 15 −5 7
39 DoC Guardians 8 2 1 5 9 12 −3 7
40 RPHC Reformers 8 2 1 5 9 15 −6 7
41 CPHC Lemon Sharks 8 2 0 6 5 9 −4 6
42 Intl Logistics Corp 8 0 1 7 7 15 −8 1
Pool Round
Pool A
Midnight City Gremlins 1–0 Anchor City Clippers
Silver Hill Miners 0–0 Corporate University Sharks
High City College Snipers 2–1 CCTZ Nationals
Quick Wholesale Packers 1–0 The Dozens
B
Mischief Society Wreckers 5–1 Solar Mart Rays
Investment Bank Bombers 0–2 SRPHC Purples
General Steel Sabers 3–1 Valju Invaders
OMW Sinners 1–0 Federal Bank Lions

C
Labor Cartel Reds 0–0 Infosec Pro Operators
Olofsson Group Blues 1–0 Iron Hill Ancients
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 1–1 1st Army Warriors
LPHC Whalers 0–0 Maritime University Pirates
D
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 3–1 Eastern University Biohazards
General Hospital Co Greens 0–1 Industry City Freaks
BPRHC Bulls 2–1 Exclusion Zone Giants
Electrogrid Chargers 1–0 Arsenal Gunners
Pool A
Anchor City Clippers 0–0 The Dozens
CCTZ Nationals 2–2 Quick Wholesale Packers
Corporate University Sharks 1–1 High City College Snipers
Midnight City Gremlins 3–4 Silver Hill Miners

Pool A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Silver Hill Miners 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4
2 Quick Wholesale Packers 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
3 High City College Snipers 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
4 Midnight City Gremlins 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
5 Corporate University Sharks 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
6 Anchor City Clippers 2 0 1 1 0 1 −1 1
The Dozens 2 0 1 1 0 1 −1 1
8 CCTZ Nationals 2 0 1 1 3 4 −1 1

B
Solar Mart Rays 2–1 Federal Bank Lions
Valju Invaders 1–0 OMW Sinners
SRPHC Purples 1–1 General Steel Sabers
Mischief Society Wreckers 5–3 Investment Bank Bombers

B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mischief Society Wreckers 2 2 0 0 10 4 +6 6
2 General Steel Sabers 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
3 SRPHC Purples 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2 4
4 Valju Invaders 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1 3
5 OMW Sinners 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
6 Solar Mart Rays 2 1 0 1 3 6 −3 3
7 Federal Bank Lions 2 0 0 2 1 3 −2 0
8 Investment Bank Bombers 2 0 0 2 3 7 −4 0

C
Infosec Pro Operators 1–4 Maritime University Pirates
1st Army Warriors 3–0 LPHC Whalers
Iron Hill Ancients 0–3 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
Labor Cartel Reds 2–0 Olofsson Group Blues

C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 1st Army Warriors 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 4
2 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 4
3 Maritime University Pirates 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 4
4 Labor Cartel Reds 2 1 1 0 2 0 +2 4
5 Olofsson Group Blues 2 1 0 1 1 2 −1 3
6 Infosec Pro Operators 2 0 1 1 1 4 −3 1
LPHC Whalers 2 0 1 1 0 3 −3 1
8 Iron Hill Ancients 2 0 0 2 0 4 −4 0

D
Eastern University Biohazards 3–2 Arsenal Gunners
Exclusion Zone Giants 2–4 Electrogrid Chargers
Industry City Freaks 3–3 BPRHC Bulls
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 2–4 General Hospital Co Greens

D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Electrogrid Chargers 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3 6
2 BPRHC Bulls 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1 4
3 Industry City Freaks 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4
4 General Hospital Co Greens 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1 3
5 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
6 Eastern University Biohazards 2 1 0 1 4 5 −1 3
7 Arsenal Gunners 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0
8 Exclusion Zone Giants 2 0 0 2 3 6 −3 0
Pool A
Silver Hill Miners 1–0 Anchor City Clippers
High City College Snipers 2–3 Midnight City Gremlins
Quick Wholesale Packers 1–0 Corporate University Sharks
The Dozens 2–3 CCTZ Nationals

Pool A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Silver Hill Miners 3 2 1 0 5 3 +2 7
2 Quick Wholesale Packers 3 2 1 0 4 2 +2 7
3 Midnight City Gremlins 3 2 0 1 7 6 +1 6
4 High City College Snipers 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
5 CCTZ Nationals 3 1 1 1 6 6 0 4
6 Corporate University Sharks 3 0 2 1 1 2 −1 2
7 Anchor City Clippers 3 0 1 2 0 2 −2 1
The Dozens 3 0 1 2 2 4 −2 1

B
Investment Bank Bombers 3–1 Solar Mart Rays
General Steel Sabers 2–3 Mischief Society Wreckers
OMW Sinners 2–0 SRPHC Purples
Federal Bank Lions 4–5 Valju Invaders

B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mischief Society Wreckers 3 3 0 0 13 6 +7 9
2 Valju Invaders 3 2 0 1 7 7 0 6
3 OMW Sinners 3 2 0 1 3 1 +2 6
4 General Steel Sabers 3 1 1 1 6 5 +1 4
5 SRPHC Purples 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
6 Investment Bank Bombers 3 1 0 2 6 8 −2 3
7 Solar Mart Rays 3 1 0 2 4 9 −5 3
8 Federal Bank Lions 3 0 0 3 5 8 −3 0

C
Olofsson Group Blues 4–4 Infosec Pro Operators
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 2–2 Labor Cartel Reds
LPHC Whalers 2–2 Iron Hill Ancients
Maritime University Pirates 3–2 1st Army Warriors

C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Maritime University Pirates 3 2 1 0 7 3 +4 7
2 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 3 1 2 0 6 3 +3 5
3 Labor Cartel Reds 3 1 2 0 4 2 +2 5
4 1st Army Warriors 3 1 1 1 6 4 +2 4
5 Olofsson Group Blues 3 1 1 1 5 6 −1 4
6 Infosec Pro Operators 3 0 2 1 5 8 −3 2
7 LPHC Whalers 3 0 2 1 2 5 −3 2
8 Iron Hill Ancients 3 0 1 2 2 6 −4 1

D
General Hospital Co Greens 2–3 Eastern University Biohazards
BPRHC Bulls 3–1 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
Electrogrid Chargers 2–2 Industry City Freaks
Arsenal Gunners 0–0 Exclusion Zone Giants

D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Electrogrid Chargers 3 2 1 0 7 4 +3 7
2 BPRHC Bulls 3 2 1 0 8 5 +3 7
3 Eastern University Biohazards 3 2 0 1 7 7 0 6
4 Industry City Freaks 3 1 2 0 6 5 +1 5
5 General Hospital Co Greens 3 1 0 2 6 6 0 3
6 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 3 1 0 2 6 8 −2 3
7 Arsenal Gunners 3 0 1 2 2 4 −2 1
8 Exclusion Zone Giants 3 0 1 2 3 6 −3 1
Pool A
Anchor City Clippers 1–0 CCTZ Nationals
Corporate University Sharks 1–1 The Dozens
Midnight City Gremlins 1–0 Quick Wholesale Packers
Silver Hill Miners 3–1 High City College Snipers

Pool A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Silver Hill Miners 4 3 1 0 8 4 +4 10
2 Midnight City Gremlins 4 3 0 1 8 6 +2 9
3 Quick Wholesale Packers 4 2 1 1 4 3 +1 7
4 Anchor City Clippers 4 1 1 2 1 2 −1 4
5 High City College Snipers 4 1 1 2 6 8 −2 4
6 CCTZ Nationals 4 1 1 2 6 7 −1 4
7 Corporate University Sharks 4 0 3 1 2 3 −1 3
8 The Dozens 4 0 2 2 3 5 −2 2

B
Solar Mart Rays 0–1 Valju Invaders
SRPHC Purples 2–0 Federal Bank Lions
Mischief Society Wreckers 0–1 OMW Sinners
Investment Bank Bombers 3–0 General Steel Sabers

B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valju Invaders 4 3 0 1 8 7 +1 9
2 OMW Sinners 4 3 0 1 4 1 +3 9
3 Mischief Society Wreckers 4 3 0 1 13 7 +6 9
4 SRPHC Purples 4 2 1 1 5 3 +2 7
5 Investment Bank Bombers 4 2 0 2 9 8 +1 6
6 General Steel Sabers 4 1 1 2 6 8 −2 4
7 Solar Mart Rays 4 1 0 3 4 10 −6 3
8 Federal Bank Lions 4 0 0 4 5 10 −5 0

C
Infosec Pro Operators 1–2 1st Army Warriors
Iron Hill Ancients 3–3 Maritime University Pirates
Labor Cartel Reds 3–0 LPHC Whalers
Olofsson Group Blues 2–2 Shiheda Electronics Bolts

C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Labor Cartel Reds 4 2 2 0 7 2 +5 8
2 Maritime University Pirates 4 2 2 0 10 6 +4 8
3 1st Army Warriors 4 2 1 1 8 5 +3 7
4 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 4 1 3 0 8 5 +3 6
5 Olofsson Group Blues 4 1 2 1 7 8 −1 5
6 Iron Hill Ancients 4 0 2 2 5 9 −4 2
7 LPHC Whalers 4 0 2 2 2 8 −6 2
8 Infosec Pro Operators 4 0 2 2 6 10 −4 2

D
Eastern University Biohazards 0–3 Exclusion Zone Giants
Industry City Freaks 1–3 Arsenal Gunners
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 0–0 Electrogrid Chargers
General Hospital Co Greens 3–0 BPRHC Bulls

D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Electrogrid Chargers 4 2 2 0 7 4 +3 8
2 BPRHC Bulls 4 2 1 1 8 8 0 7
3 Eastern University Biohazards 4 2 0 2 7 10 −3 6
4 General Hospital Co Greens 4 2 0 2 9 6 +3 6
5 Industry City Freaks 4 1 2 1 7 8 −1 5
6 Arsenal Gunners 4 1 1 2 5 5 0 4
7 Exclusion Zone Giants 4 1 1 2 6 6 0 4
8 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 4 1 1 2 6 8 −2 4
Pool A
High City College Snipers 2–3 Anchor City Clippers
Quick Wholesale Packers 1–2 Silver Hill Miners
The Dozens 0–2 Midnight City Gremlins
CCTZ Nationals 0–1 Corporate University Sharks

Pool A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Silver Hill Miners 5 4 1 0 10 5 +5 13
2 Midnight City Gremlins 5 4 0 1 10 6 +4 12
3 Anchor City Clippers 5 2 1 2 4 4 0 7
4 Quick Wholesale Packers 5 2 1 2 5 5 0 7
5 Corporate University Sharks 5 1 3 1 3 3 0 6
6 High City College Snipers 5 1 1 3 8 11 −3 4
7 CCTZ Nationals 5 1 1 3 6 8 −2 4
8 The Dozens 5 0 2 3 3 7 −4 2

B
General Steel Sabers 2–2 Solar Mart Rays
OMW Sinners 2–2 Investment Bank Bombers
Federal Bank Lions 2–1 Mischief Society Wreckers
Valju Invaders 1–0 SRPHC Purples

B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valju Invaders 5 4 0 1 9 7 +2 12
2 OMW Sinners 5 3 1 1 6 3 +3 10
3 Mischief Society Wreckers 5 3 0 2 14 9 +5 9
4 SRPHC Purples 5 2 1 2 5 4 +1 7
5 Investment Bank Bombers 5 2 1 2 11 10 +1 7
6 General Steel Sabers 5 1 2 2 8 10 −2 5
7 Solar Mart Rays 5 1 1 3 6 12 −6 4
8 Federal Bank Lions 5 1 0 4 7 11 −4 3

C
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 2–1 Infosec Pro Operators
LPHC Whalers 1–2 Olofsson Group Blues
Maritime University Pirates 1–2 Labor Cartel Reds
1st Army Warriors 4–3 Iron Hill Ancients

C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Labor Cartel Reds 5 3 2 0 9 3 +6 11
2 1st Army Warriors 5 3 1 1 12 8 +4 10
3 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 5 2 3 0 10 6 +4 9
4 Maritime University Pirates 5 2 2 1 11 8 +3 8
5 Olofsson Group Blues 5 2 2 1 9 9 0 8
6 Iron Hill Ancients 5 0 2 3 8 13 −5 2
7 LPHC Whalers 5 0 2 3 3 10 −7 2
8 Infosec Pro Operators 5 0 2 3 7 12 −5 2

D
BPRHC Bulls 3–0 Eastern University Biohazards
Electrogrid Chargers 0–0 General Hospital Co Greens
Arsenal Gunners 4–2 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
Exclusion Zone Giants 2–1 Industry City Freaks

D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 BPRHC Bulls 5 3 1 1 11 8 +3 10
2 Electrogrid Chargers 5 2 3 0 7 4 +3 9
3 Arsenal Gunners 5 2 1 2 9 7 +2 7
4 Exclusion Zone Giants 5 2 1 2 8 7 +1 7
5 General Hospital Co Greens 5 2 1 2 9 6 +3 7
6 Eastern University Biohazards 5 2 0 3 7 13 −6 6
7 Industry City Freaks 5 1 2 2 8 10 −2 5
8 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 5 1 1 3 8 12 −4 4
Pool A
Anchor City Clippers 2–1 Corporate University Sharks
Midnight City Gremlins 0–1 CCTZ Nationals
Silver Hill Miners 3–0 The Dozens
High City College Snipers 1–1 Quick Wholesale Packers

Pool A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Silver Hill Miners 6 5 1 0 13 5 +8 16
2 Midnight City Gremlins 6 4 0 2 10 7 +3 12
3 Anchor City Clippers 6 3 1 2 6 5 +1 10
4 Quick Wholesale Packers 6 2 2 2 6 6 0 8
5 CCTZ Nationals 6 2 1 3 7 8 −1 7
6 Corporate University Sharks 6 1 3 2 4 5 −1 6
7 High City College Snipers 6 1 2 3 9 12 −3 5
8 The Dozens 6 0 2 4 3 10 −7 2

B
Solar Mart Rays 0–0 SRPHC Purples
Mischief Society Wreckers 2–0 Valju Invaders
Investment Bank Bombers 1–2 Federal Bank Lions
General Steel Sabers 2–1 OMW Sinners

B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mischief Society Wreckers 6 4 0 2 16 9 +7 12
2 Valju Invaders 6 4 0 2 9 9 0 12
3 OMW Sinners 6 3 1 2 7 5 +2 10
4 SRPHC Purples 6 2 2 2 5 4 +1 8
5 General Steel Sabers 6 2 2 2 10 11 −1 8
6 Investment Bank Bombers 6 2 1 3 12 12 0 7
7 Federal Bank Lions 6 2 0 4 9 12 −3 6
8 Solar Mart Rays 6 1 2 3 6 12 −6 5

C
Infosec Pro Operators 1–0 Iron Hill Ancients
Labor Cartel Reds 2–3 1st Army Warriors
Olofsson Group Blues 1–0 Maritime University Pirates
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 4–3 LPHC Whalers

C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 1st Army Warriors 6 4 1 1 15 10 +5 13
2 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 6 3 3 0 14 9 +5 12
3 Labor Cartel Reds 6 3 2 1 11 6 +5 11
4 Olofsson Group Blues 6 3 2 1 10 9 +1 11
5 Maritime University Pirates 6 2 2 2 11 9 +2 8
6 Infosec Pro Operators 6 1 2 3 8 12 −4 5
7 Iron Hill Ancients 6 0 2 4 8 14 −6 2
8 LPHC Whalers 6 0 2 4 6 14 −8 2

D
Eastern University Biohazards 6–2 Industry City Freaks
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 2–4 Exclusion Zone Giants
General Hospital Co Greens 1–0 Arsenal Gunners
BPRHC Bulls 0–4 Electrogrid Chargers

D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Electrogrid Chargers 6 3 3 0 11 4 +7 12
2 General Hospital Co Greens 6 3 1 2 10 6 +4 10
3 BPRHC Bulls 6 3 1 2 11 12 −1 10
4 Exclusion Zone Giants 6 3 1 2 12 9 +3 10
5 Eastern University Biohazards 6 3 0 3 13 15 −2 9
6 Arsenal Gunners 6 2 1 3 9 8 +1 7
7 Industry City Freaks 6 1 2 3 10 16 −6 5
8 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 6 1 1 4 10 16 −6 4
Pool A
Quick Wholesale Packers 1–2 Anchor City Clippers
The Dozens 0–1 High City College Snipers
CCTZ Nationals 5–5 Silver Hill Miners
Corporate University Sharks 2–1 Midnight City Gremlins

Pool A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Silver Hill Miners 7 5 2 0 18 10 +8 17
2 Anchor City Clippers 7 4 1 2 8 6 +2 13
3 Midnight City Gremlins 7 4 0 3 11 9 +2 12
4 Corporate University Sharks 7 2 3 2 6 6 0 9

5 High City College Snipers 7 2 2 3 10 12 −2 8
6 Quick Wholesale Packers 7 2 2 3 7 8 −1 8
7 CCTZ Nationals 7 2 2 3 12 13 −1 8
8 The Dozens 7 0 2 5 3 11 −8 2

B
OMW Sinners 1–0 Solar Mart Rays
Federal Bank Lions 2–1 General Steel Sabers
Valju Invaders 0–1 Investment Bank Bombers
SRPHC Purples 0–1 Mischief Society Wreckers

B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mischief Society Wreckers 7 5 0 2 17 9 +8 15
2 OMW Sinners 7 4 1 2 8 5 +3 13
3 Valju Invaders 7 4 0 3 9 10 −1 12
4 Investment Bank Bombers 7 3 1 3 13 12 +1 10

5 Federal Bank Lions 7 3 0 4 11 13 −2 9
6 SRPHC Purples 7 2 2 3 5 5 0 8
7 General Steel Sabers 7 2 2 3 11 13 −2 8
8 Solar Mart Rays 7 1 2 4 6 13 −7 5

C
LPHC Whalers 0–1 Infosec Pro Operators
Maritime University Pirates 0–0 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
1st Army Warriors 3–0 Olofsson Group Blues
Iron Hill Ancients 0–1 Labor Cartel Reds

C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 1st Army Warriors 7 5 1 1 18 10 +8 16
2 Labor Cartel Reds 7 4 2 1 12 6 +6 14
3 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 7 3 4 0 14 9 +5 13
4 Olofsson Group Blues 7 3 2 2 10 12 −2 11

5 Maritime University Pirates 7 2 3 2 11 9 +2 9
6 Infosec Pro Operators 7 2 2 3 9 12 −3 8
7 Iron Hill Ancients 7 0 2 5 8 15 −7 2
8 LPHC Whalers 7 0 2 5 6 15 −9 2

D
Electrogrid Chargers 1–1 Eastern University Biohazards
Arsenal Gunners 7–1 BPRHC Bulls
Exclusion Zone Giants 4–1 General Hospital Co Greens
Industry City Freaks 1–0 Credit Cartel Gold Knights

D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Electrogrid Chargers 7 3 4 0 12 5 +7 13
2 Exclusion Zone Giants 7 4 1 2 16 10 +6 13
3 Eastern University Biohazards 7 3 1 3 14 16 −2 10
4 General Hospital Co Greens 7 3 1 3 11 10 +1 10

5 Arsenal Gunners 7 3 1 3 16 9 +7 10
6 BPRHC Bulls 7 3 1 3 12 19 −7 10
7 Industry City Freaks 7 2 2 3 11 16 −5 8
8 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 7 1 1 5 10 17 −7 4
OF
Silver Hill Miners 1–1 General Hospital Co Greens
Mischief Society Wreckers 1–1 Olofsson Group Blues
1st Army Warriors 3–0 Investment Bank Bombers
Electrogrid Chargers 2–2 Corporate University Sharks
Anchor City Clippers 0–2 Eastern University Biohazards
OMW Sinners 1–2 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
Labor Cartel Reds 2–3 Valju Invaders
Exclusion Zone Giants 2–4 Midnight City Gremlins
General Hospital Co Greens 0–2 Silver Hill Miners

Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 Silver Hill Miners 2 1 1 0 3 1 3.000 +2 4
2 General Hospital Co Greens 2 0 1 1 1 3 0.333 −2 1


Olofsson Group Blues 2–3 Mischief Society Wreckers

Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 Mischief Society Wreckers 2 1 1 0 4 3 1.333 +1 4
2 Olofsson Group Blues 2 0 1 1 3 4 0.750 −1 1


Investment Bank Bombers 2–1 1st Army Warriors

Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 1st Army Warriors 2 1 0 1 4 2 2.000 +2 3
2 Investment Bank Bombers 2 1 0 1 2 4 0.500 −2 3


Corporate University Sharks 6–5 Electrogrid Chargers

Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 Corporate University Sharks 2 1 1 0 8 7 1.143 +1 4
2 Electrogrid Chargers 2 0 1 1 7 8 0.875 −1 1


Eastern University Biohazards 1–1 Anchor City Clippers

Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 Eastern University Biohazards 2 1 1 0 3 1 3.000 +2 4
2 Anchor City Clippers 2 0 1 1 1 3 0.333 −2 1


Shiheda Electronics Bolts 2–0 OMW Sinners

Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 2 2 0 0 4 1 4.000 +3 6
2 OMW Sinners 2 0 0 2 1 4 0.250 −3 0


Valju Invaders 2–0 Labor Cartel Reds

Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 Valju Invaders 2 2 0 0 5 2 2.500 +3 6
2 Labor Cartel Reds 2 0 0 2 2 5 0.400 −3 0


Midnight City Gremlins 3–4 Exclusion Zone Giants

Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 Midnight City Gremlins 2 1 0 1 7 6 1.167 +1 3
2 Exclusion Zone Giants 2 1 0 1 6 7 0.857 −1 3
QF
Silver Hill Miners 0–1 Mischief Society Wreckers
1st Army Warriors 5–1 Corporate University Sharks
Eastern University Biohazards 2–2 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
Valju Invaders 1–0 Midnight City Gremlins
Mischief Society Wreckers 1–0 Silver Hill Miners

Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 Mischief Society Wreckers 2 2 0 0 2 0 ∞ +2 6
2 Silver Hill Miners 2 0 0 2 0 2 0.000 −2 0


Corporate University Sharks 2–2 1st Army Warriors

Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 1st Army Warriors 2 1 1 0 7 3 2.333 +4 4
2 Corporate University Sharks 2 0 1 1 3 7 0.429 −4 1


Shiheda Electronics Bolts 4–3 Eastern University Biohazards

Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 2 1 1 0 6 5 1.200 +1 4
2 Eastern University Biohazards 2 0 1 1 5 6 0.833 −1 1


Midnight City Gremlins 3–0 Valju Invaders

Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 Midnight City Gremlins 2 1 0 1 3 1 3.000 +2 3
2 Valju Invaders 2 1 0 1 1 3 0.333 −2 3
SF
Mischief Society Wreckers 3–1 1st Army Warriors
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 0–0 Midnight City Gremlins
1st Army Warriors 2–0 Mischief Society Wreckers

Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 1st Army Warriors 2 1 0 1 3 3 1.000 0 3
2 Mischief Society Wreckers 2 1 0 1 3 3 1.000 0 3


Midnight City Gremlins 1–2 Shiheda Electronics Bolts

Pld W D L GF GA Avg GD Pts
1 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 2 1 1 0 2 1 2.000 +1 4
2 Midnight City Gremlins 2 0 1 1 1 2 0.500 −1 1
Final
1st Army Warriors 0–0 Shiheda Electronics Bolts (0–0 AET) (4–3 pen.)
Last edited by Corporate City One on Sat Aug 05, 2023 9:33 pm, edited 3 times in total.

User avatar
Corporate City Trade Zone
Civil Servant
 
Posts: 9
Founded: Aug 05, 2023
Compulsory Consumerist State

LIVE! Corporate City Hockey League

Postby Corporate City Trade Zone » Sun Aug 06, 2023 11:59 pm

Sea Dome wrote:[SDHL]

And now, from beautiful Corporate City 1 and now featuring your CCTZ Nationals, please enjoy the CCHL!

Eastern University Biohazards 1–2 DoC Guardians
General Hospital Co. Greens 3–0 Free Trade Zone Triangles
CPHC Lemon Sharks 0–1 High City College Snipers
Young Democrats 1–0 CCTZ Nationals
City College Polar Bears 1–0 BPR-HC Bulls
Quick Wholesale Packers 1–4 Mischief Society Wreckers
Labor Cartel Reds 2–1 Olofsson Group Blues
Federal Bank Lions 3–2 Electrogrid Chargers
General Steel Sabers 3–5 Arsenal Gunners
OMW Sinners 2–1 Valju Invaders
Solar Mart Rays 5–2 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
Maritime University Pirates 3–4 Corporate University Sharks
1st Army Warriors 4–4 Infosec-Pro Operators
The Dozens 7–4 Exclusion Zone Giants
SRPHC Purple Penguins 4–3 Commerce Golden Guns
Bazaar Eagles 4–3 Silver Hill Torpedos
Midnight City Gremlins 4–5 Investment Bank Bombers
RPHC Reformers 3–3 Anchor City Clippers
LPHC Whalers 2–2 Riverside Speeders
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 3–4 Iron Hill Ancients
DoC Guardians 1–3 Iron Hill Ancients
Riverside Speeders 3–4 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
Anchor City Clippers 3–4 LPHC Whalers
Investment Bank Bombers 3–3 RPHC Reformers
Silver Hill Torpedos 5–4 Midnight City Gremlins
Commerce Golden Guns 2–0 Bazaar Eagles
Exclusion Zone Giants 1–1 SRPHC Purple Penguins
Infosec-Pro Operators 0–1 The Dozens
Corporate University Sharks 4–3 1st Army Warriors
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 3–6 Maritime University Pirates
Valju Invaders 2–2 Solar Mart Rays
Arsenal Gunners 1–1 OMW Sinners
Electrogrid Chargers 4–3 General Steel Sabers
Olofsson Group Blues 3–4 Federal Bank Lions
Mischief Society Wreckers 2–2 Labor Cartel Reds
BPR-HC Bulls 2–2 Quick Wholesale Packers
CCTZ Nationals 1–3 City College Polar Bears
High City College Snipers 4–2 Young Democrats
Free Trade Zone Triangles 3–4 CPHC Lemon Sharks
Eastern University Biohazards 6–3 General Hospital Co. Greens

Pld W D L GF GA GD Win %
1 The Dozens 2 2 0 0 8 4 +4 1.000
2 Iron Hill Ancients 2 2 0 0 7 4 +3 1.000
3 City College Polar Bears 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 1.000
4 High City College Snipers 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3 1.000
5 Corporate University Sharks 2 2 0 0 8 6 +2 1.000
Federal Bank Lions 2 2 0 0 7 5 +2 1.000
7 Mischief Society Wreckers 2 1 1 0 6 3 +3 0.750
8 Solar Mart Rays 2 1 1 0 7 4 +3 0.750
9 Arsenal Gunners 2 1 1 0 6 4 +2 0.750
10 Investment Bank Bombers 2 1 1 0 8 7 +1 0.750
11 LPHC Whalers 2 1 1 0 6 5 +1 0.750
12 Labor Cartel Reds 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 0.750
13 OMW Sinners 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 0.750
SRPHC Purple Penguins 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1 0.750
15 Commerce Golden Guns 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1 0.500
16 DoC Guardians 2 1 0 1 3 4 −1 0.500
17 Eastern University Biohazards 2 1 0 1 7 5 +2 0.500
18 Bazaar Eagles 2 1 0 1 4 5 −1 0.500
19 Maritime University Pirates 2 1 0 1 9 7 +2 0.500
20 CPHC Lemon Sharks 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 0.500
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 0.500
22 General Hospital Co. Greens 2 1 0 1 6 6 0 0.500
RPHC Reformers 2 0 2 0 6 6 0 0.500
Silver Hill Torpedos 2 1 0 1 8 8 0 0.500
25 Electrogrid Chargers 2 1 0 1 6 6 0 0.500
26 Young Democrats 2 1 0 1 3 4 −1 0.500
27 Infosec-Pro Operators 2 0 1 1 4 5 −1 0.250
28 1st Army Warriors 2 0 1 1 7 8 −1 0.250
Anchor City Clippers 2 0 1 1 6 7 −1 0.250
30 Riverside Speeders 2 0 1 1 5 6 −1 0.250
31 Valju Invaders 2 0 1 1 3 4 −1 0.250
32 BPR-HC Bulls 2 0 1 1 2 3 −1 0.250
33 Exclusion Zone Giants 2 0 1 1 5 8 −3 0.250
34 Quick Wholesale Packers 2 0 1 1 3 6 −3 0.250
General Hospital Co. Greens 3–0 DoC Guardians
CPHC Lemon Sharks 0–3 Eastern University Biohazards
Young Democrats 2–4 Free Trade Zone Triangles
City College Polar Bears 3–4 High City College Snipers
Quick Wholesale Packers 1–2 CCTZ Nationals
Labor Cartel Reds 5–3 BPR-HC Bulls
Federal Bank Lions 3–1 Mischief Society Wreckers
General Steel Sabers 2–3 Olofsson Group Blues
OMW Sinners 4–3 Electrogrid Chargers
Solar Mart Rays 2–0 Arsenal Gunners
Maritime University Pirates 2–1 Valju Invaders
1st Army Warriors 1–3 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
The Dozens 3–0 Corporate University Sharks
SRPHC Purple Penguins 5–5 Infosec-Pro Operators
Bazaar Eagles 2–5 Exclusion Zone Giants
Midnight City Gremlins 1–1 Commerce Golden Guns
RPHC Reformers 3–4 Silver Hill Torpedos
LPHC Whalers 4–4 Investment Bank Bombers
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 3–3 Anchor City Clippers
Iron Hill Ancients 4–3 Riverside Speeders

Pld W D L GF GA GD Win %
1 The Dozens 3 3 0 0 11 4 +7 1.000
2 Iron Hill Ancients 3 3 0 0 11 7 +4 1.000
3 High City College Snipers 3 3 0 0 9 5 +4 1.000
4 Federal Bank Lions 3 3 0 0 10 6 +4 1.000
5 Solar Mart Rays 3 2 1 0 9 4 +5 0.833
6 OMW Sinners 3 2 1 0 7 5 +2 0.833
7 Labor Cartel Reds 3 2 1 0 9 6 +3 0.833
8 LPHC Whalers 3 1 2 0 10 9 +1 0.667
9 Silver Hill Torpedos 3 2 0 1 12 11 +1 0.667
10 City College Polar Bears 3 2 0 1 7 5 +2 0.667
11 Maritime University Pirates 3 2 0 1 11 8 +3 0.667
12 Eastern University Biohazards 3 2 0 1 10 5 +5 0.667
13 Investment Bank Bombers 3 1 2 0 12 11 +1 0.667
14 General Hospital Co. Greens 3 2 0 1 9 6 +3 0.667
15 Corporate University Sharks 3 2 0 1 8 9 −1 0.667
16 SRPHC Purple Penguins 3 1 2 0 10 9 +1 0.667
17 Mischief Society Wreckers 3 1 1 1 7 6 +1 0.500
18 Commerce Golden Guns 3 1 1 1 6 5 +1 0.500
19 Exclusion Zone Giants 3 1 1 1 10 10 0 0.500
20 Arsenal Gunners 3 1 1 1 6 6 0 0.500
21 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 3 1 1 1 10 10 0 0.500
22 Free Trade Zone Triangles 3 1 0 2 7 9 −2 0.333
23 Anchor City Clippers 3 0 2 1 9 10 −1 0.333
24 Bazaar Eagles 3 1 0 2 6 10 −4 0.333
25 Electrogrid Chargers 3 1 0 2 9 10 −1 0.333
26 RPHC Reformers 3 0 2 1 9 10 −1 0.333
27 DoC Guardians 3 1 0 2 3 7 −4 0.333
28 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 3 1 0 2 8 12 −4 0.333
29 CCTZ Nationals 3 1 0 2 3 5 −2 0.333
30 Infosec-Pro Operators 3 0 2 1 9 10 −1 0.333
31 CPHC Lemon Sharks 3 1 0 2 4 7 −3 0.333
32 Olofsson Group Blues 3 1 0 2 7 8 −1 0.333
33 Young Democrats 3 1 0 2 5 8 −3 0.333
34 Riverside Speeders 3 0 1 2 8 10 −2 0.167
35 Valju Invaders 3 0 1 2 4 6 −2 0.167
36 Midnight City Gremlins 3 0 1 2 9 11 −2 0.167
37 1st Army Warriors 3 0 1 2 8 11 −3 0.167
38 Quick Wholesale Packers 3 0 1 2 4 8 −4 0.167
39 BPR-HC Bulls 3 0 1 2 5 8 −3 0.167
40 General Steel Sabers 3 0 0 3 8 12 −4 0.000
DoC Guardians 3–3 Riverside Speeders
Anchor City Clippers 3–3 Iron Hill Ancients
Investment Bank Bombers 3–1 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
Silver Hill Torpedos 2–2 LPHC Whalers
Commerce Golden Guns 2–2 RPHC Reformers
Exclusion Zone Giants 8–3 Midnight City Gremlins
Infosec-Pro Operators 5–6 Bazaar Eagles
Corporate University Sharks 2–2 SRPHC Purple Penguins
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 5–5 The Dozens
Valju Invaders 2–3 1st Army Warriors
Arsenal Gunners 1–3 Maritime University Pirates
Electrogrid Chargers 4–4 Solar Mart Rays
Olofsson Group Blues 1–0 OMW Sinners
Mischief Society Wreckers 2–2 General Steel Sabers
BPR-HC Bulls 2–1 Federal Bank Lions
CCTZ Nationals 8–3 Labor Cartel Reds
High City College Snipers 5–4 Quick Wholesale Packers
Free Trade Zone Triangles 5–3 City College Polar Bears
Eastern University Biohazards 2–0 Young Democrats
General Hospital Co. Greens 3–4 CPHC Lemon Sharks

Pld W D L GF GA GD Win %
1 High City College Snipers 4 4 0 0 14 9 +5 1.000
2 The Dozens 4 3 1 0 16 9 +7 0.875
3 Iron Hill Ancients 4 3 1 0 14 10 +4 0.875
4 Eastern University Biohazards 4 3 0 1 12 5 +7 0.750
5 Maritime University Pirates 4 3 0 1 14 9 +5 0.750
6 Solar Mart Rays 4 2 2 0 13 8 +5 0.750
7 Investment Bank Bombers 4 2 2 0 15 12 +3 0.750
8 Federal Bank Lions 4 3 0 1 11 8 +3 0.750
9 Exclusion Zone Giants 4 2 1 1 18 13 +5 0.625
10 LPHC Whalers 4 1 3 0 12 11 +1 0.625
11 Silver Hill Torpedos 4 2 1 1 14 13 +1 0.625
12 SRPHC Purple Penguins 4 1 3 0 12 11 +1 0.625
13 OMW Sinners 4 2 1 1 7 6 +1 0.625
14 Corporate University Sharks 4 2 1 1 10 11 −1 0.625
15 Labor Cartel Reds 4 2 1 1 12 14 −2 0.625
16 CPHC Lemon Sharks 4 2 0 2 8 10 −2 0.500
17 General Hospital Co. Greens 4 2 0 2 12 10 +2 0.500
18 Free Trade Zone Triangles 4 2 0 2 12 12 0 0.500
19 Commerce Golden Guns 4 1 2 1 8 7 +1 0.500
20 City College Polar Bears 4 2 0 2 10 10 0 0.500
21 CCTZ Nationals 4 2 0 2 11 8 +3 0.500
22 Mischief Society Wreckers 4 1 2 1 9 8 +1 0.500
23 Olofsson Group Blues 4 2 0 2 8 8 0 0.500
24 Bazaar Eagles 4 2 0 2 12 15 −3 0.500
25 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 4 1 1 2 13 17 −4 0.375
26 Anchor City Clippers 4 0 3 1 12 13 −1 0.375
27 Electrogrid Chargers 4 1 1 2 13 14 −1 0.375
RPHC Reformers 4 0 3 1 11 12 −1 0.375
29 1st Army Warriors 4 1 1 2 11 13 −2 0.375
30 Arsenal Gunners 4 1 1 2 7 9 −2 0.375
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 4 1 1 2 11 13 −2 0.375
32 BPR-HC Bulls 4 1 1 2 7 9 −2 0.375
33 DoC Guardians 4 1 1 2 6 10 −4 0.375
34 Infosec-Pro Operators 4 0 2 2 14 16 −2 0.250
35 Riverside Speeders 4 0 2 2 11 13 −2 0.250
36 Young Democrats 4 1 0 3 5 10 −5 0.250
37 Valju Invaders 4 0 1 3 6 9 −3 0.125
38 General Steel Sabers 4 0 1 3 10 14 −4 0.125
39 Quick Wholesale Packers 4 0 1 3 8 13 −5 0.125
40 Midnight City Gremlins 4 0 1 3 12 19 −7 0.125
CPHC Lemon Sharks 0–2 DoC Guardians
Young Democrats 4–3 General Hospital Co. Greens
City College Polar Bears 1–0 Eastern University Biohazards
Quick Wholesale Packers 4–5 Free Trade Zone Triangles
Labor Cartel Reds 4–3 High City College Snipers
Federal Bank Lions 2–2 CCTZ Nationals
General Steel Sabers 3–4 BPR-HC Bulls
OMW Sinners 3–4 Mischief Society Wreckers
Solar Mart Rays 0–1 Olofsson Group Blues
Maritime University Pirates 4–5 Electrogrid Chargers
1st Army Warriors 0–0 Arsenal Gunners
The Dozens 1–0 Valju Invaders
SRPHC Purple Penguins 2–2 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
Bazaar Eagles 3–5 Corporate University Sharks
Midnight City Gremlins 0–1 Infosec-Pro Operators
RPHC Reformers 1–1 Exclusion Zone Giants
LPHC Whalers 2–3 Commerce Golden Guns
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 1–2 Silver Hill Torpedos
Iron Hill Ancients 4–4 Investment Bank Bombers
Riverside Speeders 3–5 Anchor City Clippers

Pld W D L GF GA GD Win %
1 The Dozens 5 4 1 0 17 9 +8 0.900
2 High City College Snipers 5 4 0 1 17 13 +4 0.800
3 Iron Hill Ancients 5 3 2 0 18 14 +4 0.800
4 Corporate University Sharks 5 3 1 1 15 14 +1 0.700
5 Investment Bank Bombers 5 2 3 0 19 16 +3 0.700
6 Labor Cartel Reds 5 3 1 1 16 17 −1 0.700
7 Federal Bank Lions 5 3 1 1 13 10 +3 0.700
8 Silver Hill Torpedos 5 3 1 1 16 14 +2 0.700
9 Olofsson Group Blues 5 3 0 2 9 8 +1 0.600
10 City College Polar Bears 5 3 0 2 11 10 +1 0.600
11 Free Trade Zone Triangles 5 3 0 2 17 16 +1 0.600
12 Exclusion Zone Giants 5 2 2 1 19 14 +5 0.600
13 Maritime University Pirates 5 3 0 2 18 14 +4 0.600
14 Eastern University Biohazards 5 3 0 2 12 6 +6 0.600
15 Mischief Society Wreckers 5 2 2 1 13 11 +2 0.600
16 Solar Mart Rays 5 2 2 1 13 9 +4 0.600
17 Commerce Golden Guns 5 2 2 1 11 9 +2 0.600
18 SRPHC Purple Penguins 5 1 4 0 14 13 +1 0.600
19 LPHC Whalers 5 1 3 1 14 14 0 0.500
20 OMW Sinners 5 2 1 2 10 10 0 0.500
21 CCTZ Nationals 5 2 1 2 13 10 +3 0.500
22 Anchor City Clippers 5 1 3 1 17 16 +1 0.500
23 Electrogrid Chargers 5 2 1 2 18 18 0 0.500
24 BPR-HC Bulls 5 2 1 2 11 12 −1 0.500
25 DoC Guardians 5 2 1 2 8 10 −2 0.500
26 Bazaar Eagles 5 2 0 3 15 20 −5 0.400
27 General Hospital Co. Greens 5 2 0 3 15 14 +1 0.400
28 1st Army Warriors 5 1 2 2 11 13 −2 0.400
29 RPHC Reformers 5 0 4 1 12 13 −1 0.400
30 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 5 1 2 2 15 19 −4 0.400
31 Arsenal Gunners 5 1 2 2 7 9 −2 0.400
32 Young Democrats 5 2 0 3 9 13 −4 0.400
33 Infosec-Pro Operators 5 1 2 2 15 16 −1 0.400
34 CPHC Lemon Sharks 5 2 0 3 8 12 −4 0.400
35 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 5 1 1 3 12 15 −3 0.300
36 Riverside Speeders 5 0 2 3 14 18 −4 0.200
37 General Steel Sabers 5 0 1 4 13 18 −5 0.100
38 Quick Wholesale Packers 5 0 1 4 12 18 −6 0.100
39 Valju Invaders 5 0 1 4 6 10 −4 0.100
40 Midnight City Gremlins 5 0 1 4 12 20 −8 0.100
DoC Guardians 4–3 Anchor City Clippers
Investment Bank Bombers 0–1 Riverside Speeders
Silver Hill Torpedos 3–3 Iron Hill Ancients
Commerce Golden Guns 4–3 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
Exclusion Zone Giants 4–6 LPHC Whalers
Infosec-Pro Operators 3–3 RPHC Reformers
Corporate University Sharks 3–4 Midnight City Gremlins
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 4–3 Bazaar Eagles
Valju Invaders 3–2 SRPHC Purple Penguins
Arsenal Gunners 5–4 The Dozens
Electrogrid Chargers 1–1 1st Army Warriors
Olofsson Group Blues 4–3 Maritime University Pirates
Mischief Society Wreckers 2–3 Solar Mart Rays
BPR-HC Bulls 1–4 OMW Sinners
CCTZ Nationals 0–2 General Steel Sabers
High City College Snipers 6–3 Federal Bank Lions
Free Trade Zone Triangles 5–2 Labor Cartel Reds
Eastern University Biohazards 3–2 Quick Wholesale Packers
General Hospital Co. Greens 0–0 City College Polar Bears
CPHC Lemon Sharks 2–2 Young Democrats

Pld W D L GF GA GD Win %
1 High City College Snipers 6 5 0 1 23 16 +7 0.833
2 The Dozens 6 4 1 1 21 14 +7 0.750
3 Iron Hill Ancients 6 3 3 0 21 17 +4 0.750
4 Free Trade Zone Triangles 6 4 0 2 22 18 +4 0.667
5 Silver Hill Torpedos 6 3 2 1 19 17 +2 0.667
6 Olofsson Group Blues 6 4 0 2 13 11 +2 0.667
7 Eastern University Biohazards 6 4 0 2 15 8 +7 0.667
8 Commerce Golden Guns 6 3 2 1 15 12 +3 0.667
9 Solar Mart Rays 6 3 2 1 16 11 +5 0.667
10 Labor Cartel Reds 6 3 1 2 18 22 −4 0.583
11 OMW Sinners 6 3 1 2 14 11 +3 0.583
12 Federal Bank Lions 6 3 1 2 16 16 0 0.583
13 City College Polar Bears 6 3 1 2 11 10 +1 0.583
14 Investment Bank Bombers 6 2 3 1 19 17 +2 0.583
15 Corporate University Sharks 6 3 1 2 18 18 0 0.583
16 DoC Guardians 6 3 1 2 12 13 −1 0.583
17 LPHC Whalers 6 2 3 1 20 18 +2 0.583
18 Maritime University Pirates 6 3 0 3 21 18 +3 0.500
19 Electrogrid Chargers 6 2 2 2 19 19 0 0.500
20 Exclusion Zone Giants 6 2 2 2 23 20 +3 0.500
21 Mischief Society Wreckers 6 2 2 2 15 14 +1 0.500
22 SRPHC Purple Penguins 6 1 4 1 16 16 0 0.500
23 Arsenal Gunners 6 2 2 2 12 13 −1 0.500
24 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 6 2 2 2 19 22 −3 0.500
25 BPR-HC Bulls 6 2 1 3 12 16 −4 0.417
26 Anchor City Clippers 6 1 3 2 20 20 0 0.417
27 1st Army Warriors 6 1 3 2 12 14 −2 0.417
28 RPHC Reformers 6 0 5 1 15 16 −1 0.417
29 General Hospital Co. Greens 6 2 1 3 15 14 +1 0.417
30 Young Democrats 6 2 1 3 11 15 −4 0.417
31 CCTZ Nationals 6 2 1 3 13 12 +1 0.417
32 Infosec-Pro Operators 6 1 3 2 18 19 −1 0.417
33 CPHC Lemon Sharks 6 2 1 3 10 14 −4 0.417
34 Riverside Speeders 6 1 2 3 15 18 −3 0.333
35 Bazaar Eagles 6 2 0 4 18 24 −6 0.333
36 General Steel Sabers 6 1 1 4 15 18 −3 0.250
37 Valju Invaders 6 1 1 4 9 12 −3 0.250
38 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 6 1 1 4 15 19 −4 0.250
39 Midnight City Gremlins 6 1 1 4 16 23 −7 0.250
40 Quick Wholesale Packers 6 0 1 5 14 21 −7 0.083
Image
NOW AVAILABLE IN MIDNIGHT CITY
Young Democrats 4–3 DoC Guardians
City College Polar Bears 2–2 CPHC Lemon Sharks
Quick Wholesale Packers 4–2 General Hospital Co. Greens
Labor Cartel Reds 2–0 Eastern University Biohazards
Federal Bank Lions 0–0 Free Trade Zone Triangles
General Steel Sabers 0–2 High City College Snipers
OMW Sinners 5–2 CCTZ Nationals
Solar Mart Rays 5–4 BPR-HC Bulls
Maritime University Pirates 2–5 Mischief Society Wreckers
1st Army Warriors 3–3 Olofsson Group Blues
The Dozens 0–2 Electrogrid Chargers
SRPHC Purple Penguins 1–0 Arsenal Gunners
Bazaar Eagles 0–0 Valju Invaders
Midnight City Gremlins 0–1 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
RPHC Reformers 0–1 Corporate University Sharks
LPHC Whalers 2–2 Infosec-Pro Operators
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 4–4 Exclusion Zone Giants
Iron Hill Ancients 4–4 Commerce Golden Guns
Riverside Speeders 2–4 Silver Hill Torpedos
Anchor City Clippers 0–3 Investment Bank Bombers

Pld W D L GF GA GD Win %
1 High City College Snipers 7 6 0 1 25 16 +9 0.857
2 Iron Hill Ancients 7 3 4 0 25 21 +4 0.714
3 Silver Hill Torpedos 7 4 2 1 23 19 +4 0.714
4 Solar Mart Rays 7 4 2 1 21 15 +6 0.714
5 Olofsson Group Blues 7 4 1 2 16 14 +2 0.643
6 Free Trade Zone Triangles 7 4 1 2 22 18 +4 0.643
7 OMW Sinners 7 4 1 2 19 13 +6 0.643
8 The Dozens 7 4 1 2 21 16 +5 0.643
9 Labor Cartel Reds 7 4 1 2 20 22 −2 0.643
10 Corporate University Sharks 7 4 1 2 19 18 +1 0.643
11 Commerce Golden Guns 7 3 3 1 19 16 +3 0.643
12 Investment Bank Bombers 7 3 3 1 22 17 +5 0.643
13 LPHC Whalers 7 2 4 1 22 20 +2 0.571
14 City College Polar Bears 7 3 2 2 13 12 +1 0.571
15 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 7 3 2 2 20 22 −2 0.571
16 Eastern University Biohazards 7 4 0 3 15 10 +5 0.571
17 Mischief Society Wreckers 7 3 2 2 20 16 +4 0.571
18 Electrogrid Chargers 7 3 2 2 21 19 +2 0.571
19 Federal Bank Lions 7 3 2 2 16 16 0 0.571
20 SRPHC Purple Penguins 7 2 4 1 17 16 +1 0.571
21 Young Democrats 7 3 1 3 15 18 −3 0.500
22 Exclusion Zone Giants 7 2 3 2 27 24 +3 0.500
23 DoC Guardians 7 3 1 3 15 17 −2 0.500
24 Maritime University Pirates 7 3 0 4 23 23 0 0.429
25 Arsenal Gunners 7 2 2 3 12 14 −2 0.429
26 CPHC Lemon Sharks 7 2 2 3 12 16 −4 0.429
27 Infosec-Pro Operators 7 1 4 2 20 21 −1 0.429
28 1st Army Warriors 7 1 4 2 15 17 −2 0.429
29 BPR-HC Bulls 7 2 1 4 16 21 −5 0.357
30 Anchor City Clippers 7 1 3 3 20 23 −3 0.357
31 Bazaar Eagles 7 2 1 4 18 24 −6 0.357
32 General Hospital Co. Greens 7 2 1 4 17 18 −1 0.357
33 RPHC Reformers 7 0 5 2 15 17 −2 0.357
34 CCTZ Nationals 7 2 1 4 15 17 −2 0.357
35 Riverside Speeders 7 1 2 4 17 22 −5 0.286
36 Valju Invaders 7 1 2 4 9 12 −3 0.286
37 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 7 1 2 4 19 23 −4 0.286
38 Midnight City Gremlins 7 1 1 5 16 24 −8 0.214
39 Quick Wholesale Packers 7 1 1 5 18 23 −5 0.214
40 General Steel Sabers 7 1 1 5 15 20 −5 0.214
DoC Guardians 3–3 Investment Bank Bombers
Silver Hill Torpedos 2–3 Anchor City Clippers
Commerce Golden Guns 4–5 Riverside Speeders
Exclusion Zone Giants 1–0 Iron Hill Ancients
Infosec-Pro Operators 4–4 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
Corporate University Sharks 4–6 LPHC Whalers
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 2–0 RPHC Reformers
Valju Invaders 3–2 Midnight City Gremlins
Arsenal Gunners 0–2 Bazaar Eagles
Electrogrid Chargers 2–1 SRPHC Purple Penguins
Olofsson Group Blues 5–2 The Dozens
Mischief Society Wreckers 0–0 1st Army Warriors
BPR-HC Bulls 4–2 Maritime University Pirates
CCTZ Nationals 0–1 Solar Mart Rays
High City College Snipers 7–6 OMW Sinners
Free Trade Zone Triangles 1–1 General Steel Sabers
Eastern University Biohazards 8–6 Federal Bank Lions
General Hospital Co. Greens 2–2 Labor Cartel Reds
CPHC Lemon Sharks 0–0 Quick Wholesale Packers
Young Democrats 2–2 City College Polar Bears

Pld W D L GF GA GD Win %
1 High City College Snipers 8 7 0 1 32 22 +10 0.875
2 Solar Mart Rays 8 5 2 1 22 15 +7 0.750
3 Olofsson Group Blues 8 5 1 2 21 16 +5 0.688
4 Free Trade Zone Triangles 8 4 2 2 23 19 +4 0.625
5 Labor Cartel Reds 8 4 2 2 22 24 −2 0.625
6 Eastern University Biohazards 8 5 0 3 23 16 +7 0.625
7 Investment Bank Bombers 8 3 4 1 25 20 +5 0.625
8 LPHC Whalers 8 3 4 1 28 24 +4 0.625
9 Iron Hill Ancients 8 3 4 1 25 22 +3 0.625
10 Silver Hill Torpedos 8 4 2 2 25 22 +3 0.625
11 Electrogrid Chargers 8 4 2 2 23 20 +3 0.625
12 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 8 4 2 2 22 22 0 0.625
13 The Dozens 8 4 1 3 23 21 +2 0.562
14 Mischief Society Wreckers 8 3 3 2 20 16 +4 0.562
15 OMW Sinners 8 4 1 3 25 20 +5 0.562
16 Exclusion Zone Giants 8 3 3 2 28 24 +4 0.562
17 Commerce Golden Guns 8 3 3 2 23 21 +2 0.562
18 City College Polar Bears 8 3 3 2 15 14 +1 0.562
19 Corporate University Sharks 8 4 1 3 23 24 −1 0.562
20 Young Democrats 8 3 2 3 17 20 −3 0.500
21 SRPHC Purple Penguins 8 2 4 2 18 18 0 0.500
22 Federal Bank Lions 8 3 2 3 22 24 −2 0.500
23 DoC Guardians 8 3 2 3 18 20 −2 0.500
24 Bazaar Eagles 8 3 1 4 20 24 −4 0.438
25 Infosec-Pro Operators 8 1 5 2 24 25 −1 0.438
26 Anchor City Clippers 8 2 3 3 23 25 −2 0.438
27 1st Army Warriors 8 1 5 2 15 17 −2 0.438
28 BPR-HC Bulls 8 3 1 4 20 23 −3 0.438
29 CPHC Lemon Sharks 8 2 3 3 12 16 −4 0.438
30 Maritime University Pirates 8 3 0 5 25 27 −2 0.375
31 General Hospital Co. Greens 8 2 2 4 19 20 −1 0.375
32 Valju Invaders 8 2 2 4 12 14 −2 0.375
33 Riverside Speeders 8 2 2 4 22 26 −4 0.375
34 Arsenal Gunners 8 2 2 4 12 16 −4 0.375
35 CCTZ Nationals 8 2 1 5 15 18 −3 0.312
36 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 8 1 3 4 23 27 −4 0.312
37 RPHC Reformers 8 0 5 3 15 19 −4 0.312
38 General Steel Sabers 8 1 2 5 16 21 −5 0.250
Quick Wholesale Packers 8 1 2 5 18 23 −5 0.250
40 Midnight City Gremlins 8 1 1 6 18 27 −9 0.188
City College Polar Bears 5–3 DoC Guardians
Quick Wholesale Packers 1–2 Young Democrats
Labor Cartel Reds 2–0 CPHC Lemon Sharks
Federal Bank Lions 0–2 General Hospital Co. Greens
General Steel Sabers 4–1 Eastern University Biohazards
OMW Sinners 3–7 Free Trade Zone Triangles
Solar Mart Rays 3–5 High City College Snipers
Maritime University Pirates 3–1 CCTZ Nationals
1st Army Warriors 2–1 BPR-HC Bulls
The Dozens 4–2 Mischief Society Wreckers
SRPHC Purple Penguins 7–4 Olofsson Group Blues
Bazaar Eagles 6–6 Electrogrid Chargers
Midnight City Gremlins 5–4 Arsenal Gunners
RPHC Reformers 1–0 Valju Invaders
LPHC Whalers 3–4 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 1–2 Corporate University Sharks
Iron Hill Ancients 2–7 Infosec-Pro Operators
Riverside Speeders 4–3 Exclusion Zone Giants
Anchor City Clippers 4–4 Commerce Golden Guns
Investment Bank Bombers 0–4 Silver Hill Torpedos

Pld W D L GF GA GD Win %
1 High City College Snipers 9 8 0 1 37 25 +12 0.889
2 Free Trade Zone Triangles 9 5 2 2 30 22 +8 0.667
3 Labor Cartel Reds 9 5 2 2 24 24 0 0.667
4 Silver Hill Torpedos 9 5 2 2 29 22 +7 0.667
5 Solar Mart Rays 9 5 2 2 25 20 +5 0.667
6 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 9 5 2 2 26 25 +1 0.667
7 City College Polar Bears 9 4 3 2 20 17 +3 0.611
8 The Dozens 9 5 1 3 27 23 +4 0.611
9 Olofsson Group Blues 9 5 1 3 25 23 +2 0.611
10 Electrogrid Chargers 9 4 3 2 29 26 +3 0.611
11 Corporate University Sharks 9 5 1 3 25 25 0 0.611
12 Iron Hill Ancients 9 3 4 2 27 29 −2 0.556
13 Young Democrats 9 4 2 3 19 21 −2 0.556
14 Investment Bank Bombers 9 3 4 2 25 24 +1 0.556
15 LPHC Whalers 9 3 4 2 31 28 +3 0.556
16 Eastern University Biohazards 9 5 0 4 24 20 +4 0.556
17 Commerce Golden Guns 9 3 4 2 27 25 +2 0.556
18 SRPHC Purple Penguins 9 3 4 2 25 22 +3 0.556
19 Mischief Society Wreckers 9 3 3 3 22 20 +2 0.500
20 Infosec-Pro Operators 9 2 5 2 31 27 +4 0.500
21 Exclusion Zone Giants 9 3 3 3 31 28 +3 0.500
22 OMW Sinners 9 4 1 4 28 27 +1 0.500
23 1st Army Warriors 9 2 5 2 17 18 −1 0.500
24 DoC Guardians 9 3 2 4 21 25 −4 0.444
25 Anchor City Clippers 9 2 4 3 27 29 −2 0.444
26 General Hospital Co. Greens 9 3 2 4 21 20 +1 0.444
27 Bazaar Eagles 9 3 2 4 26 30 −4 0.444
28 Riverside Speeders 9 3 2 4 26 29 −3 0.444
29 Federal Bank Lions 9 3 2 4 22 26 −4 0.444
30 Maritime University Pirates 9 4 0 5 28 28 0 0.444
31 BPR-HC Bulls 9 3 1 5 21 25 −4 0.389
32 RPHC Reformers 9 1 5 3 16 19 −3 0.389
33 CPHC Lemon Sharks 9 2 3 4 12 18 −6 0.389
34 Arsenal Gunners 9 2 2 5 16 21 −5 0.333
35 Valju Invaders 9 2 2 5 12 15 −3 0.333
36 General Steel Sabers 9 2 2 5 20 22 −2 0.333
37 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 9 1 3 5 24 29 −5 0.278
38 Midnight City Gremlins 9 2 1 6 23 31 −8 0.278
39 CCTZ Nationals 9 2 1 6 16 21 −5 0.278
40 Quick Wholesale Packers 9 1 2 6 19 25 −6 0.222
DoC Guardians 3–1 Silver Hill Torpedos
Commerce Golden Guns 4–3 Investment Bank Bombers
Exclusion Zone Giants 2–2 Anchor City Clippers
Infosec-Pro Operators 3–4 Riverside Speeders
Corporate University Sharks 4–5 Iron Hill Ancients
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 8–3 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
Valju Invaders 2–1 LPHC Whalers
Arsenal Gunners 1–0 RPHC Reformers
Electrogrid Chargers 3–0 Midnight City Gremlins
Olofsson Group Blues 3–2 Bazaar Eagles
Mischief Society Wreckers 3–2 SRPHC Purple Penguins
BPR-HC Bulls 4–7 The Dozens
CCTZ Nationals 2–1 1st Army Warriors
High City College Snipers 1–4 Maritime University Pirates
Free Trade Zone Triangles 5–4 Solar Mart Rays
Eastern University Biohazards 4–4 OMW Sinners
General Hospital Co. Greens 2–3 General Steel Sabers
CPHC Lemon Sharks 2–4 Federal Bank Lions
Young Democrats 2–4 Labor Cartel Reds
City College Polar Bears 5–2 Quick Wholesale Packers

Pld W D L GF GA GD Win %
1 High City College Snipers 10 8 0 2 38 29 +9 0.800
2 Labor Cartel Reds 10 6 2 2 28 26 +2 0.700
3 Free Trade Zone Triangles 10 6 2 2 35 26 +9 0.700
4 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 10 6 2 2 34 28 +6 0.700
5 Electrogrid Chargers 10 5 3 2 32 26 +6 0.650
6 City College Polar Bears 10 5 3 2 25 19 +6 0.650
7 Olofsson Group Blues 10 6 1 3 28 25 +3 0.650
8 The Dozens 10 6 1 3 34 27 +7 0.650
9 Solar Mart Rays 10 5 2 3 29 25 +4 0.600
10 Iron Hill Ancients 10 4 4 2 32 33 −1 0.600
11 Silver Hill Torpedos 10 5 2 3 30 25 +5 0.600
12 Commerce Golden Guns 10 4 4 2 31 28 +3 0.600
13 Corporate University Sharks 10 5 1 4 29 30 −1 0.550
14 Mischief Society Wreckers 10 4 3 3 25 22 +3 0.550
15 Eastern University Biohazards 10 5 1 4 28 24 +4 0.550
16 Riverside Speeders 10 4 2 4 30 32 −2 0.500
17 LPHC Whalers 10 3 4 3 32 30 +2 0.500
18 Young Democrats 10 4 2 4 21 25 −4 0.500
19 Maritime University Pirates 10 5 0 5 32 29 +3 0.500
20 Exclusion Zone Giants 10 3 4 3 33 30 +3 0.500
21 SRPHC Purple Penguins 10 3 4 3 27 25 +2 0.500
22 OMW Sinners 10 4 2 4 32 31 +1 0.500
23 Investment Bank Bombers 10 3 4 3 28 28 0 0.500
24 Federal Bank Lions 10 4 2 4 26 28 −2 0.500
25 DoC Guardians 10 4 2 4 24 26 −2 0.500
26 1st Army Warriors 10 2 5 3 18 20 −2 0.450
27 Anchor City Clippers 10 2 5 3 29 31 −2 0.450
28 Infosec-Pro Operators 10 2 5 3 34 31 +3 0.450
29 Bazaar Eagles 10 3 2 5 28 33 −5 0.400
30 General Hospital Co. Greens 10 3 2 5 23 23 0 0.400
31 General Steel Sabers 10 3 2 5 23 24 −1 0.400
32 Arsenal Gunners 10 3 2 5 17 21 −4 0.400
33 Valju Invaders 10 3 2 5 14 16 −2 0.400
34 BPR-HC Bulls 10 3 1 6 25 32 −7 0.350
35 CPHC Lemon Sharks 10 2 3 5 14 22 −8 0.350
36 CCTZ Nationals 10 3 1 6 18 22 −4 0.350
37 RPHC Reformers 10 1 5 4 16 20 −4 0.350
38 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 10 1 3 6 27 37 −10 0.250
39 Midnight City Gremlins 10 2 1 7 23 34 −11 0.250
40 Quick Wholesale Packers 10 1 2 7 21 30 −9 0.200
Quick Wholesale Packers 1–0 DoC Guardians
Labor Cartel Reds 1–0 City College Polar Bears
Federal Bank Lions 4–6 Young Democrats
General Steel Sabers 1–1 CPHC Lemon Sharks
OMW Sinners 0–1 General Hospital Co. Greens
Solar Mart Rays 1–1 Eastern University Biohazards
Maritime University Pirates 1–2 Free Trade Zone Triangles
1st Army Warriors 3–6 High City College Snipers
The Dozens 3–5 CCTZ Nationals
SRPHC Purple Penguins 2–2 BPR-HC Bulls
Bazaar Eagles 0–1 Mischief Society Wreckers
Midnight City Gremlins 2–1 Olofsson Group Blues
RPHC Reformers 3–3 Electrogrid Chargers
LPHC Whalers 4–2 Arsenal Gunners
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 3–5 Valju Invaders
Iron Hill Ancients 3–4 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
Riverside Speeders 3–3 Corporate University Sharks
Anchor City Clippers 0–0 Infosec-Pro Operators
Investment Bank Bombers 0–1 Exclusion Zone Giants
Silver Hill Torpedos 2–3 Commerce Golden Guns

Pld W D L GF GA GD Win %
1 High City College Snipers 11 9 0 2 44 32 +12 0.818
2 Labor Cartel Reds 11 7 2 2 29 26 +3 0.727
3 Free Trade Zone Triangles 11 7 2 2 37 27 +10 0.727
4 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 11 7 2 2 38 31 +7 0.727
5 Commerce Golden Guns 11 5 4 2 34 30 +4 0.636
6 Electrogrid Chargers 11 5 4 2 35 29 +6 0.636
7 Olofsson Group Blues 11 6 1 4 29 27 +2 0.591
8 City College Polar Bears 11 5 3 3 25 20 +5 0.591
9 Mischief Society Wreckers 11 5 3 3 26 22 +4 0.591
10 The Dozens 11 6 1 4 37 32 +5 0.591
11 Solar Mart Rays 11 5 3 3 30 26 +4 0.591
12 Eastern University Biohazards 11 5 2 4 29 25 +4 0.545
13 Exclusion Zone Giants 11 4 4 3 34 30 +4 0.545
14 Corporate University Sharks 11 5 2 4 32 33 −1 0.545
15 LPHC Whalers 11 4 4 3 36 32 +4 0.545
16 Silver Hill Torpedos 11 5 2 4 32 28 +4 0.545
17 Young Democrats 11 5 2 4 27 29 −2 0.545
18 Iron Hill Ancients 11 4 4 3 35 37 −2 0.545
19 SRPHC Purple Penguins 11 3 5 3 29 27 +2 0.500
20 Riverside Speeders 11 4 3 4 33 35 −2 0.500
21 Maritime University Pirates 11 5 0 6 33 31 +2 0.455
22 Anchor City Clippers 11 2 6 3 29 31 −2 0.455
23 Investment Bank Bombers 11 3 4 4 28 29 −1 0.455
24 Infosec-Pro Operators 11 2 6 3 34 31 +3 0.455
25 OMW Sinners 11 4 2 5 32 32 0 0.455
26 Valju Invaders 11 4 2 5 19 19 0 0.455
27 Federal Bank Lions 11 4 2 5 30 34 −4 0.455
28 DoC Guardians 11 4 2 5 24 27 −3 0.455
29 General Hospital Co. Greens 11 4 2 5 24 23 +1 0.455
30 General Steel Sabers 11 3 3 5 24 25 −1 0.409
31 1st Army Warriors 11 2 5 4 21 26 −5 0.409
32 CCTZ Nationals 11 4 1 6 23 25 −2 0.409
33 BPR-HC Bulls 11 3 2 6 27 34 −7 0.364
34 Bazaar Eagles 11 3 2 6 28 34 −6 0.364
35 RPHC Reformers 11 1 6 4 19 23 −4 0.364
36 Arsenal Gunners 11 3 2 6 19 25 −6 0.364
37 CPHC Lemon Sharks 11 2 4 5 15 23 −8 0.364
38 Midnight City Gremlins 11 3 1 7 25 35 −10 0.318
39 Quick Wholesale Packers 11 2 2 7 22 30 −8 0.273
40 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 11 1 3 7 30 42 −12 0.227
DoC Guardians 2–2 Commerce Golden Guns
Exclusion Zone Giants 1–1 Silver Hill Torpedos
Infosec-Pro Operators 1–1 Investment Bank Bombers
Corporate University Sharks 4–4 Anchor City Clippers
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 1–2 Riverside Speeders
Valju Invaders 4–3 Iron Hill Ancients
Arsenal Gunners 2–2 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
Electrogrid Chargers 4–5 LPHC Whalers
Olofsson Group Blues 5–6 RPHC Reformers
Mischief Society Wreckers 0–1 Midnight City Gremlins
BPR-HC Bulls 0–1 Bazaar Eagles
CCTZ Nationals 3–2 SRPHC Purple Penguins
High City College Snipers 1–0 The Dozens
Free Trade Zone Triangles 4–4 1st Army Warriors
Eastern University Biohazards 3–5 Maritime University Pirates
General Hospital Co. Greens 2–1 Solar Mart Rays
CPHC Lemon Sharks 7–4 OMW Sinners
Young Democrats 5–4 General Steel Sabers
City College Polar Bears 0–1 Federal Bank Lions
Quick Wholesale Packers 3–1 Labor Cartel Reds

Pld W D L GF GA GD Win %
1 High City College Snipers 12 10 0 2 45 32 +13 0.833
2 Free Trade Zone Triangles 12 7 3 2 41 31 +10 0.708
3 Labor Cartel Reds 12 7 2 3 30 29 +1 0.667
4 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 12 7 2 3 39 33 +6 0.667
5 Commerce Golden Guns 12 5 5 2 36 32 +4 0.625
6 LPHC Whalers 12 5 4 3 41 36 +5 0.583
7 Electrogrid Chargers 12 5 4 3 39 34 +5 0.583
8 Young Democrats 12 6 2 4 32 33 −1 0.583
9 Olofsson Group Blues 12 6 1 5 34 33 +1 0.542
10 Solar Mart Rays 12 5 3 4 31 28 +3 0.542
11 Silver Hill Torpedos 12 5 3 4 33 29 +4 0.542
12 Riverside Speeders 12 5 3 4 35 36 −1 0.542
13 City College Polar Bears 12 5 3 4 25 21 +4 0.542
14 Exclusion Zone Giants 12 4 5 3 35 31 +4 0.542
15 Mischief Society Wreckers 12 5 3 4 26 23 +3 0.542
16 Corporate University Sharks 12 5 3 4 36 37 −1 0.542
17 The Dozens 12 6 1 5 37 33 +4 0.542
18 Maritime University Pirates 12 6 0 6 38 34 +4 0.500
19 Eastern University Biohazards 12 5 2 5 32 30 +2 0.500
20 General Hospital Co. Greens 12 5 2 5 26 24 +2 0.500
21 Valju Invaders 12 5 2 5 23 22 +1 0.500
22 Iron Hill Ancients 12 4 4 4 38 41 −3 0.500
23 Federal Bank Lions 12 5 2 5 31 34 −3 0.500
24 Investment Bank Bombers 12 3 5 4 29 30 −1 0.458
25 Infosec-Pro Operators 12 2 7 3 35 32 +3 0.458
26 CCTZ Nationals 12 5 1 6 26 27 −1 0.458
27 Anchor City Clippers 12 2 7 3 33 35 −2 0.458
28 DoC Guardians 12 4 3 5 26 29 −3 0.458
29 SRPHC Purple Penguins 12 3 5 4 31 30 +1 0.458
30 Bazaar Eagles 12 4 2 6 29 34 −5 0.417
31 1st Army Warriors 12 2 6 4 25 30 −5 0.417
32 RPHC Reformers 12 2 6 4 25 28 −3 0.417
33 OMW Sinners 12 4 2 6 36 39 −3 0.417
34 CPHC Lemon Sharks 12 3 4 5 22 27 −5 0.417
35 Midnight City Gremlins 12 4 1 7 26 35 −9 0.375
36 Arsenal Gunners 12 3 3 6 21 27 −6 0.375
37 General Steel Sabers 12 3 3 6 28 30 −2 0.375
38 Quick Wholesale Packers 12 3 2 7 25 31 −6 0.333
39 BPR-HC Bulls 12 3 2 7 27 35 −8 0.333
40 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 12 1 4 7 32 44 −12 0.250
Labor Cartel Reds 3–3 DoC Guardians
Federal Bank Lions 5–4 Quick Wholesale Packers
General Steel Sabers 5–6 City College Polar Bears
OMW Sinners 0–2 Young Democrats
Solar Mart Rays 2–1 CPHC Lemon Sharks
Maritime University Pirates 1–2 General Hospital Co. Greens
1st Army Warriors 2–1 Eastern University Biohazards
The Dozens 4–5 Free Trade Zone Triangles
SRPHC Purple Penguins 1–1 High City College Snipers
Bazaar Eagles 0–2 CCTZ Nationals
Midnight City Gremlins 1–0 BPR-HC Bulls
RPHC Reformers 0–1 Mischief Society Wreckers
LPHC Whalers 2–1 Olofsson Group Blues
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 1–3 Electrogrid Chargers
Iron Hill Ancients 0–0 Arsenal Gunners
Riverside Speeders 5–5 Valju Invaders
Anchor City Clippers 0–4 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
Investment Bank Bombers 1–1 Corporate University Sharks
Silver Hill Torpedos 6–2 Infosec-Pro Operators
Commerce Golden Guns 1–1 Exclusion Zone Giants

Pld W D L GF GA GD Win %
1 High City College Snipers 13 10 1 2 46 33 +13 0.808
2 Free Trade Zone Triangles 13 8 3 2 46 35 +11 0.731
3 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 13 8 2 3 43 33 +10 0.692
4 Labor Cartel Reds 13 7 3 3 33 32 +1 0.654
5 Electrogrid Chargers 13 6 4 3 42 35 +7 0.615
6 Young Democrats 13 7 2 4 34 33 +1 0.615
7 LPHC Whalers 13 6 4 3 43 37 +6 0.615
8 Commerce Golden Guns 13 5 6 2 37 33 +4 0.615
9 Silver Hill Torpedos 13 6 3 4 39 31 +8 0.577
10 Solar Mart Rays 13 6 3 4 33 29 +4 0.577
11 Mischief Society Wreckers 13 6 3 4 27 23 +4 0.577
12 City College Polar Bears 13 6 3 4 31 26 +5 0.577
13 Riverside Speeders 13 5 4 4 40 41 −1 0.538
14 Exclusion Zone Giants 13 4 6 3 36 32 +4 0.538
15 General Hospital Co. Greens 13 6 2 5 28 25 +3 0.538
16 Federal Bank Lions 13 6 2 5 36 38 −2 0.538
17 Corporate University Sharks 13 5 4 4 37 38 −1 0.538
18 CCTZ Nationals 13 6 1 6 28 27 +1 0.500
19 Olofsson Group Blues 13 6 1 6 35 35 0 0.500
20 The Dozens 13 6 1 6 41 38 +3 0.500
21 Valju Invaders 13 5 3 5 28 27 +1 0.500
22 Iron Hill Ancients 13 4 5 4 38 41 −3 0.500
23 SRPHC Purple Penguins 13 3 6 4 32 31 +1 0.462
24 Investment Bank Bombers 13 3 6 4 30 31 −1 0.462
25 1st Army Warriors 13 3 6 4 27 31 −4 0.462
26 Maritime University Pirates 13 6 0 7 39 36 +3 0.462
27 Eastern University Biohazards 13 5 2 6 33 32 +1 0.462
28 DoC Guardians 13 4 4 5 29 32 −3 0.462
29 Anchor City Clippers 13 2 7 4 33 39 −6 0.423
30 Infosec-Pro Operators 13 2 7 4 37 38 −1 0.423
31 Midnight City Gremlins 13 5 1 7 27 35 −8 0.423
32 Bazaar Eagles 13 4 2 7 29 36 −7 0.385
33 RPHC Reformers 13 2 6 5 25 29 −4 0.385
34 OMW Sinners 13 4 2 7 36 41 −5 0.385
35 CPHC Lemon Sharks 13 3 4 6 23 29 −6 0.385
36 Arsenal Gunners 13 3 4 6 21 27 −6 0.385
37 General Steel Sabers 13 3 3 7 33 36 −3 0.346
38 BPR-HC Bulls 13 3 2 8 27 36 −9 0.308
39 Quick Wholesale Packers 13 3 2 8 29 36 −7 0.308
40 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 13 1 4 8 33 47 −14 0.231
DoC Guardians 1–1 Exclusion Zone Giants
Infosec-Pro Operators 1–0 Commerce Golden Guns
Corporate University Sharks 2–2 Silver Hill Torpedos
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 1–2 Investment Bank Bombers
Valju Invaders 1–1 Anchor City Clippers
Arsenal Gunners 5–5 Riverside Speeders
Electrogrid Chargers 1–4 Iron Hill Ancients
Olofsson Group Blues 0–1 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
Mischief Society Wreckers 3–3 LPHC Whalers
BPR-HC Bulls 2–2 RPHC Reformers
CCTZ Nationals 5–5 Midnight City Gremlins
High City College Snipers 7–4 Bazaar Eagles
Free Trade Zone Triangles 5–4 SRPHC Purple Penguins
Eastern University Biohazards 2–2 The Dozens
General Hospital Co. Greens 2–3 1st Army Warriors
CPHC Lemon Sharks 3–5 Maritime University Pirates
Young Democrats 4–3 Solar Mart Rays
City College Polar Bears 5–3 OMW Sinners
Quick Wholesale Packers 1–2 General Steel Sabers
Labor Cartel Reds 4–3 Federal Bank Lions

Pld W D L GF GA GD Win %
1 High City College Snipers 14 11 1 2 53 37 +16 0.821
2 Free Trade Zone Triangles 14 9 3 2 51 39 +12 0.750
3 Labor Cartel Reds 14 8 3 3 37 35 +2 0.679
4 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 14 8 2 4 44 35 +9 0.643
5 Young Democrats 14 8 2 4 38 36 +2 0.643
6 LPHC Whalers 14 6 5 3 46 40 +6 0.607
7 City College Polar Bears 14 7 3 4 36 29 +7 0.607
8 Commerce Golden Guns 14 5 6 3 37 34 +3 0.571
9 Silver Hill Torpedos 14 6 4 4 41 33 +8 0.571
10 Electrogrid Chargers 14 6 4 4 43 39 +4 0.571
11 Mischief Society Wreckers 14 6 4 4 30 26 +4 0.571
12 Riverside Speeders 14 5 5 4 45 46 −1 0.536
13 Iron Hill Ancients 14 5 5 4 42 42 0 0.536
14 Exclusion Zone Giants 14 4 7 3 37 33 +4 0.536
15 Solar Mart Rays 14 6 3 5 36 33 +3 0.536
16 Corporate University Sharks 14 5 5 4 39 40 −1 0.536
17 Maritime University Pirates 14 7 0 7 44 39 +5 0.500
18 General Hospital Co. Greens 14 6 2 6 30 28 +2 0.500
19 CCTZ Nationals 14 6 2 6 33 32 +1 0.500
20 1st Army Warriors 14 4 6 4 30 33 −3 0.500
21 The Dozens 14 6 2 6 43 40 +3 0.500
22 Valju Invaders 14 5 4 5 29 28 +1 0.500
23 Investment Bank Bombers 14 4 6 4 32 32 0 0.500
24 Federal Bank Lions 14 6 2 6 39 42 −3 0.500
25 Olofsson Group Blues 14 6 1 7 35 36 −1 0.464
26 Infosec-Pro Operators 14 3 7 4 38 38 0 0.464
27 Eastern University Biohazards 14 5 3 6 35 34 +1 0.464
28 DoC Guardians 14 4 5 5 30 33 −3 0.464
29 Anchor City Clippers 14 2 8 4 34 40 −6 0.429
30 Midnight City Gremlins 14 5 2 7 32 40 −8 0.429
31 SRPHC Purple Penguins 14 3 6 5 36 36 0 0.429
32 Arsenal Gunners 14 3 5 6 26 32 −6 0.393
33 RPHC Reformers 14 2 7 5 27 31 −4 0.393
34 General Steel Sabers 14 4 3 7 35 37 −2 0.393
35 Bazaar Eagles 14 4 2 8 33 43 −10 0.357
36 OMW Sinners 14 4 2 8 39 46 −7 0.357
37 CPHC Lemon Sharks 14 3 4 7 26 34 −8 0.357
38 BPR-HC Bulls 14 3 3 8 29 38 −9 0.321
39 Quick Wholesale Packers 14 3 2 9 30 38 −8 0.286
40 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 14 2 4 8 34 47 −13 0.286
Image
POLITICAL ACTION COMPANY
Our policies assert control
Federal Bank Lions 5–3 DoC Guardians
General Steel Sabers 2–1 Labor Cartel Reds
OMW Sinners 3–4 Quick Wholesale Packers
Solar Mart Rays 3–4 City College Polar Bears
Maritime University Pirates 5–3 Young Democrats
1st Army Warriors 2–1 CPHC Lemon Sharks
The Dozens 3–1 General Hospital Co. Greens
SRPHC Purple Penguins 5–3 Eastern University Biohazards
Bazaar Eagles 2–1 Free Trade Zone Triangles
Midnight City Gremlins 3–4 High City College Snipers
RPHC Reformers 3–4 CCTZ Nationals
LPHC Whalers 2–2 BPR-HC Bulls
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 1–2 Mischief Society Wreckers
Iron Hill Ancients 3–2 Olofsson Group Blues
Riverside Speeders 2–5 Electrogrid Chargers
Anchor City Clippers 2–2 Arsenal Gunners
Investment Bank Bombers 1–2 Valju Invaders
Silver Hill Torpedos 4–6 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
Commerce Golden Guns 0–0 Corporate University Sharks
Exclusion Zone Giants 0–1 Infosec-Pro Operators

Pld W D L GF GA GD Win %
1 High City College Snipers 15 12 1 2 57 40 +17 0.833
2 Free Trade Zone Triangles 15 9 3 3 52 41 +11 0.700
3 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 15 9 2 4 50 39 +11 0.667
4 City College Polar Bears 15 8 3 4 40 32 +8 0.633
5 Labor Cartel Reds 15 8 3 4 38 37 +1 0.633
6 Electrogrid Chargers 15 7 4 4 48 41 +7 0.600
7 Young Democrats 15 8 2 5 41 41 0 0.600
8 LPHC Whalers 15 6 6 3 48 42 +6 0.600
9 Mischief Society Wreckers 15 7 4 4 32 27 +5 0.600
10 Commerce Golden Guns 15 5 7 3 37 34 +3 0.567
11 Iron Hill Ancients 15 6 5 4 45 44 +1 0.567
12 Valju Invaders 15 6 4 5 31 29 +2 0.533
13 1st Army Warriors 15 5 6 4 32 34 −2 0.533
14 CCTZ Nationals 15 7 2 6 37 35 +2 0.533
15 Federal Bank Lions 15 7 2 6 44 45 −1 0.533
16 The Dozens 15 7 2 6 46 41 +5 0.533
17 Silver Hill Torpedos 15 6 4 5 45 39 +6 0.533
18 Maritime University Pirates 15 8 0 7 49 42 +7 0.533
19 Corporate University Sharks 15 5 6 4 39 40 −1 0.533
20 Riverside Speeders 15 5 5 5 47 51 −4 0.500
21 Infosec-Pro Operators 15 4 7 4 39 38 +1 0.500
22 Exclusion Zone Giants 15 4 7 4 37 34 +3 0.500
23 Solar Mart Rays 15 6 3 6 39 37 +2 0.500
24 SRPHC Purple Penguins 15 4 6 5 41 39 +2 0.467
25 Investment Bank Bombers 15 4 6 5 33 34 −1 0.467
26 General Hospital Co. Greens 15 6 2 7 31 31 0 0.467
27 Anchor City Clippers 15 2 9 4 36 42 −6 0.433
28 Eastern University Biohazards 15 5 3 7 38 39 −1 0.433
29 DoC Guardians 15 4 5 6 33 38 −5 0.433
30 General Steel Sabers 15 5 3 7 37 38 −1 0.433
31 Olofsson Group Blues 15 6 1 8 37 39 −2 0.433
32 Bazaar Eagles 15 5 2 8 35 44 −9 0.400
33 Midnight City Gremlins 15 5 2 8 35 44 −9 0.400
34 Arsenal Gunners 15 3 6 6 28 34 −6 0.400
35 RPHC Reformers 15 2 7 6 30 35 −5 0.367
36 Quick Wholesale Packers 15 4 2 9 34 41 −7 0.333
37 BPR-HC Bulls 15 3 4 8 31 40 −9 0.333
38 CPHC Lemon Sharks 15 3 4 8 27 36 −9 0.333
39 OMW Sinners 15 4 2 9 42 50 −8 0.333
40 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 15 2 4 9 35 49 −14 0.267
Last edited by Corporate City Trade Zone on Wed Aug 09, 2023 7:46 pm, edited 3 times in total.
All-Free-Trade enclave of Corporate City One clustered around "Airlock 8" of the Supermassive Sea Dome. Far from Red Dome City and the Massives in spirit.
OOC puppet of Sea Dome
IC puppet of Corporate City 1
Arrosia

User avatar
Corporate City Trade Zone
Civil Servant
 
Posts: 9
Founded: Aug 05, 2023
Compulsory Consumerist State

Postby Corporate City Trade Zone » Mon Aug 07, 2023 4:46 pm

DoC Guardians 4–5 Infosec-Pro Operators
Corporate University Sharks 1–1 Exclusion Zone Giants
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 3–4 Commerce Golden Guns
Valju Invaders 4–3 Silver Hill Torpedos
Arsenal Gunners 3–3 Investment Bank Bombers
Electrogrid Chargers 2–4 Anchor City Clippers
Olofsson Group Blues 0–1 Riverside Speeders
Mischief Society Wreckers 1–1 Iron Hill Ancients
BPR-HC Bulls 2–2 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
CCTZ Nationals 3–2 LPHC Whalers
High City College Snipers 2–3 RPHC Reformers
Free Trade Zone Triangles 3–2 Midnight City Gremlins
Eastern University Biohazards 0–0 Bazaar Eagles
General Hospital Co. Greens 3–4 SRPHC Purple Penguins
CPHC Lemon Sharks 5–4 The Dozens
Young Democrats 5–2 1st Army Warriors
City College Polar Bears 5–5 Maritime University Pirates
Quick Wholesale Packers 0–2 Solar Mart Rays
Labor Cartel Reds 1–1 OMW Sinners
Federal Bank Lions 4–4 General Steel Sabers

Pld W D L GF GA GD Win %
1 High City College Snipers 16 12 1 3 59 43 +16 0.781
2 Free Trade Zone Triangles 16 10 3 3 55 43 +12 0.719
3 Labor Cartel Reds 16 8 4 4 39 38 +1 0.625
4 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 16 9 2 5 53 43 +10 0.625
5 City College Polar Bears 16 8 4 4 45 37 +8 0.625
6 Young Democrats 16 9 2 5 46 43 +3 0.625
7 Mischief Society Wreckers 16 7 5 4 33 28 +5 0.594
8 Commerce Golden Guns 16 6 7 3 41 37 +4 0.594
9 Valju Invaders 16 7 4 5 35 32 +3 0.562
10 CCTZ Nationals 16 8 2 6 40 37 +3 0.562
11 LPHC Whalers 16 6 6 4 50 45 +5 0.562
12 Iron Hill Ancients 16 6 6 4 46 45 +1 0.562
13 Electrogrid Chargers 16 7 4 5 50 45 +5 0.562
14 Corporate University Sharks 16 5 7 4 40 41 −1 0.531
15 Riverside Speeders 16 6 5 5 48 51 −3 0.531
16 Maritime University Pirates 16 8 1 7 54 47 +7 0.531
17 Solar Mart Rays 16 7 3 6 41 37 +4 0.531
18 Infosec-Pro Operators 16 5 7 4 44 42 +2 0.531
19 Federal Bank Lions 16 7 3 6 48 49 −1 0.531
20 The Dozens 16 7 2 7 50 46 +4 0.500
21 Silver Hill Torpedos 16 6 4 6 48 43 +5 0.500
22 SRPHC Purple Penguins 16 5 6 5 45 42 +3 0.500
23 Exclusion Zone Giants 16 4 8 4 38 35 +3 0.500
24 1st Army Warriors 16 5 6 5 34 39 −5 0.500
25 Investment Bank Bombers 16 4 7 5 36 37 −1 0.469
26 Anchor City Clippers 16 3 9 4 40 44 −4 0.469
27 General Steel Sabers 16 5 4 7 41 42 −1 0.438
28 Eastern University Biohazards 16 5 4 7 38 39 −1 0.438
29 General Hospital Co. Greens 16 6 2 8 34 35 −1 0.438
30 Olofsson Group Blues 16 6 1 9 37 40 −3 0.406
31 RPHC Reformers 16 3 7 6 33 37 −4 0.406
32 Arsenal Gunners 16 3 7 6 31 37 −6 0.406
33 Bazaar Eagles 16 5 3 8 35 44 −9 0.406
34 DoC Guardians 16 4 5 7 37 43 −6 0.406
35 CPHC Lemon Sharks 16 4 4 8 32 40 −8 0.375
36 Midnight City Gremlins 16 5 2 9 37 47 −10 0.375
37 OMW Sinners 16 4 3 9 43 51 −8 0.344
38 BPR-HC Bulls 16 3 5 8 33 42 −9 0.344
39 Quick Wholesale Packers 16 4 2 10 34 43 −9 0.312
40 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 16 2 5 9 37 51 −14 0.281
General Steel Sabers 3–3 DoC Guardians
OMW Sinners 0–2 Federal Bank Lions
Solar Mart Rays 4–4 Labor Cartel Reds
Maritime University Pirates 6–4 Quick Wholesale Packers
1st Army Warriors 3–2 City College Polar Bears
The Dozens 2–0 Young Democrats
SRPHC Purple Penguins 2–0 CPHC Lemon Sharks
Bazaar Eagles 2–1 General Hospital Co. Greens
Midnight City Gremlins 5–4 Eastern University Biohazards
RPHC Reformers 1–3 Free Trade Zone Triangles
LPHC Whalers 3–4 High City College Snipers
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 0–2 CCTZ Nationals
Iron Hill Ancients 2–3 BPR-HC Bulls
Riverside Speeders 2–3 Mischief Society Wreckers
Anchor City Clippers 3–4 Olofsson Group Blues
Investment Bank Bombers 6–2 Electrogrid Chargers
Silver Hill Torpedos 3–4 Arsenal Gunners
Commerce Golden Guns 3–2 Valju Invaders
Exclusion Zone Giants 2–4 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
Infosec-Pro Operators 1–2 Corporate University Sharks

Pld W D L GF GA GD Win %
1 High City College Snipers 17 13 1 3 63 46 +17 0.794
2 Free Trade Zone Triangles 17 11 3 3 58 44 +14 0.735
3 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 17 10 2 5 57 45 +12 0.647
4 Labor Cartel Reds 17 8 5 4 43 42 +1 0.618
5 Mischief Society Wreckers 17 8 5 4 36 30 +6 0.618
6 Commerce Golden Guns 17 7 7 3 44 39 +5 0.618
7 City College Polar Bears 17 8 4 5 47 40 +7 0.588
8 CCTZ Nationals 17 9 2 6 42 37 +5 0.588
9 Young Democrats 17 9 2 6 46 45 +1 0.588
10 Federal Bank Lions 17 8 3 6 50 49 +1 0.559
11 Maritime University Pirates 17 9 1 7 60 51 +9 0.559
12 Corporate University Sharks 17 6 7 4 42 42 0 0.559
13 Iron Hill Ancients 17 6 6 5 48 48 0 0.529
14 LPHC Whalers 17 6 6 5 53 49 +4 0.529
15 The Dozens 17 8 2 7 52 46 +6 0.529
16 Valju Invaders 17 7 4 6 37 35 +2 0.529
17 Solar Mart Rays 17 7 4 6 45 41 +4 0.529
18 1st Army Warriors 17 6 6 5 37 41 −4 0.529
19 Electrogrid Chargers 17 7 4 6 52 51 +1 0.529
20 SRPHC Purple Penguins 17 6 6 5 47 42 +5 0.529
21 Riverside Speeders 17 6 5 6 50 54 −4 0.500
22 Investment Bank Bombers 17 5 7 5 42 39 +3 0.500
23 Infosec-Pro Operators 17 5 7 5 45 44 +1 0.500
24 Silver Hill Torpedos 17 6 4 7 51 47 +4 0.471
25 Exclusion Zone Giants 17 4 8 5 40 39 +1 0.471
26 Olofsson Group Blues 17 7 1 9 41 43 −2 0.441
27 Arsenal Gunners 17 4 7 6 35 40 −5 0.441
28 Anchor City Clippers 17 3 9 5 43 48 −5 0.441
29 General Steel Sabers 17 5 5 7 44 45 −1 0.441
30 Bazaar Eagles 17 6 3 8 37 45 −8 0.441
31 Eastern University Biohazards 17 5 4 8 42 44 −2 0.412
32 DoC Guardians 17 4 6 7 40 46 −6 0.412
33 General Hospital Co. Greens 17 6 2 9 35 37 −2 0.412
34 Midnight City Gremlins 17 6 2 9 42 51 −9 0.412
35 BPR-HC Bulls 17 4 5 8 36 44 −8 0.382
36 RPHC Reformers 17 3 7 7 34 40 −6 0.382
37 CPHC Lemon Sharks 17 4 4 9 32 42 −10 0.353
38 OMW Sinners 17 4 3 10 43 53 −10 0.324
39 Quick Wholesale Packers 17 4 2 11 38 49 −11 0.294
40 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 17 2 5 10 37 53 −16 0.265
DoC Guardians 4–5 Corporate University Sharks
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 1–5 Infosec-Pro Operators
Valju Invaders 4–4 Exclusion Zone Giants
Arsenal Gunners 4–4 Commerce Golden Guns
Electrogrid Chargers 4–6 Silver Hill Torpedos
Olofsson Group Blues 0–1 Investment Bank Bombers
Mischief Society Wreckers 1–4 Anchor City Clippers
BPR-HC Bulls 1–0 Riverside Speeders
CCTZ Nationals 0–2 Iron Hill Ancients
High City College Snipers 3–1 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
Free Trade Zone Triangles 1–0 LPHC Whalers
Eastern University Biohazards 3–3 RPHC Reformers
General Hospital Co. Greens 2–3 Midnight City Gremlins
CPHC Lemon Sharks 6–4 Bazaar Eagles
Young Democrats 5–4 SRPHC Purple Penguins
City College Polar Bears 1–0 The Dozens
Quick Wholesale Packers 1–1 1st Army Warriors
Labor Cartel Reds 0–0 Maritime University Pirates
Federal Bank Lions 4–0 Solar Mart Rays
General Steel Sabers 4–4 OMW Sinners

Pld W D L GF GA GD Win %
1 High City College Snipers 18 14 1 3 66 47 +19 0.806
2 Free Trade Zone Triangles 18 12 3 3 59 44 +15 0.750
3 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 18 10 2 6 58 50 +8 0.611
4 City College Polar Bears 18 9 4 5 48 40 +8 0.611
5 Young Democrats 18 10 2 6 51 49 +2 0.611
6 Labor Cartel Reds 18 8 6 4 43 42 +1 0.611
7 Commerce Golden Guns 18 7 8 3 48 43 +5 0.611
8 Mischief Society Wreckers 18 8 5 5 37 34 +3 0.583
9 Federal Bank Lions 18 9 3 6 54 49 +5 0.583
10 Corporate University Sharks 18 7 7 4 47 46 +1 0.583
11 CCTZ Nationals 18 9 2 7 42 39 +3 0.556
12 Iron Hill Ancients 18 7 6 5 50 48 +2 0.556
13 Maritime University Pirates 18 9 2 7 60 51 +9 0.556
14 Infosec-Pro Operators 18 6 7 5 50 45 +5 0.528
15 Investment Bank Bombers 18 6 7 5 43 39 +4 0.528
16 Valju Invaders 18 7 5 6 41 39 +2 0.528
17 1st Army Warriors 18 6 7 5 38 42 −4 0.528
18 Electrogrid Chargers 18 7 4 7 56 57 −1 0.500
19 Silver Hill Torpedos 18 7 4 7 57 51 +6 0.500
20 LPHC Whalers 18 6 6 6 53 50 +3 0.500
21 The Dozens 18 8 2 8 52 47 +5 0.500
22 SRPHC Purple Penguins 18 6 6 6 51 47 +4 0.500
23 Solar Mart Rays 18 7 4 7 45 45 0 0.500
24 Anchor City Clippers 18 4 9 5 47 49 −2 0.472
25 Riverside Speeders 18 6 5 7 50 55 −5 0.472
26 Exclusion Zone Giants 18 4 9 5 44 43 +1 0.472
27 Arsenal Gunners 18 4 8 6 39 44 −5 0.444
28 Midnight City Gremlins 18 7 2 9 45 53 −8 0.444
29 General Steel Sabers 18 5 6 7 48 49 −1 0.444
30 BPR-HC Bulls 18 5 5 8 37 44 −7 0.417
31 Bazaar Eagles 18 6 3 9 41 51 −10 0.417
32 Eastern University Biohazards 18 5 5 8 45 47 −2 0.417
33 Olofsson Group Blues 18 7 1 10 41 44 −3 0.417
34 General Hospital Co. Greens 18 6 2 10 37 40 −3 0.389
35 RPHC Reformers 18 3 8 7 37 43 −6 0.389
36 DoC Guardians 18 4 6 8 44 51 −7 0.389
37 CPHC Lemon Sharks 18 5 4 9 38 46 −8 0.389
38 OMW Sinners 18 4 4 10 47 57 −10 0.333
39 Quick Wholesale Packers 18 4 3 11 39 50 −11 0.306
40 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 18 2 5 11 38 56 −18 0.250
OMW Sinners 3–4 DoC Guardians
Solar Mart Rays 1–1 General Steel Sabers
Maritime University Pirates 1–0 Federal Bank Lions
1st Army Warriors 2–2 Labor Cartel Reds
The Dozens 2–1 Quick Wholesale Packers
SRPHC Purple Penguins 5–4 City College Polar Bears
Bazaar Eagles 0–1 Young Democrats
Midnight City Gremlins 2–4 CPHC Lemon Sharks
RPHC Reformers 2–1 General Hospital Co. Greens
LPHC Whalers 2–1 Eastern University Biohazards
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 4–3 Free Trade Zone Triangles
Iron Hill Ancients 5–4 High City College Snipers
Riverside Speeders 3–4 CCTZ Nationals
Anchor City Clippers 1–3 BPR-HC Bulls
Investment Bank Bombers 6–3 Mischief Society Wreckers
Silver Hill Torpedos 2–3 Olofsson Group Blues
Commerce Golden Guns 1–2 Electrogrid Chargers
Exclusion Zone Giants 2–2 Arsenal Gunners
Infosec-Pro Operators 2–2 Valju Invaders
Corporate University Sharks 1–3 Shiheda Electronics Bolts

Pld W D L GF GA GD Win %
1 High City College Snipers 19 14 1 4 70 52 +18 0.763
2 Free Trade Zone Triangles 19 12 3 4 62 48 +14 0.711
3 Young Democrats 19 11 2 6 52 49 +3 0.632
4 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 19 11 2 6 61 51 +10 0.632
5 Labor Cartel Reds 19 8 7 4 45 44 +1 0.605
6 Maritime University Pirates 19 10 2 7 61 51 +10 0.579
7 City College Polar Bears 19 9 4 6 52 45 +7 0.579
8 CCTZ Nationals 19 10 2 7 46 42 +4 0.579
9 Iron Hill Ancients 19 8 6 5 55 52 +3 0.579
10 Commerce Golden Guns 19 7 8 4 49 45 +4 0.579
11 Investment Bank Bombers 19 7 7 5 49 42 +7 0.553
12 Mischief Society Wreckers 19 8 5 6 40 40 0 0.553
13 Federal Bank Lions 19 9 3 7 54 50 +4 0.553
14 Corporate University Sharks 19 7 7 5 48 49 −1 0.553
15 1st Army Warriors 19 6 8 5 40 44 −4 0.526
16 LPHC Whalers 19 7 6 6 55 51 +4 0.526
17 Valju Invaders 19 7 6 6 43 41 +2 0.526
18 Electrogrid Chargers 19 8 4 7 58 58 0 0.526
19 Infosec-Pro Operators 19 6 8 5 52 47 +5 0.526
20 The Dozens 19 9 2 8 54 48 +6 0.526
21 SRPHC Purple Penguins 19 7 6 6 56 51 +5 0.526
22 Solar Mart Rays 19 7 5 7 46 46 0 0.500
23 Exclusion Zone Giants 19 4 10 5 46 45 +1 0.474
24 Silver Hill Torpedos 19 7 4 8 59 54 +5 0.474
25 BPR-HC Bulls 19 6 5 8 40 45 −5 0.447
26 General Steel Sabers 19 5 7 7 49 50 −1 0.447
27 Anchor City Clippers 19 4 9 6 48 52 −4 0.447
28 Riverside Speeders 19 6 5 8 53 59 −6 0.447
29 Arsenal Gunners 19 4 9 6 41 46 −5 0.447
30 Olofsson Group Blues 19 8 1 10 44 46 −2 0.447
31 CPHC Lemon Sharks 19 6 4 9 42 48 −6 0.421
32 Midnight City Gremlins 19 7 2 10 47 57 −10 0.421
33 DoC Guardians 19 5 6 8 48 54 −6 0.421
34 RPHC Reformers 19 4 8 7 39 44 −5 0.421
35 Bazaar Eagles 19 6 3 10 41 52 −11 0.395
36 Eastern University Biohazards 19 5 5 9 46 49 −3 0.395
37 General Hospital Co. Greens 19 6 2 11 38 42 −4 0.368
38 OMW Sinners 19 4 4 11 50 61 −11 0.316
39 Quick Wholesale Packers 19 4 3 12 40 52 −12 0.289
40 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 19 3 5 11 42 59 −17 0.289
DoC Guardians 1–2 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
Valju Invaders 2–2 Corporate University Sharks
Arsenal Gunners 4–3 Infosec-Pro Operators
Electrogrid Chargers 2–2 Exclusion Zone Giants
Olofsson Group Blues 1–2 Commerce Golden Guns
Mischief Society Wreckers 3–4 Silver Hill Torpedos
BPR-HC Bulls 3–5 Investment Bank Bombers
CCTZ Nationals 1–4 Anchor City Clippers
High City College Snipers 3–3 Riverside Speeders
Free Trade Zone Triangles 5–4 Iron Hill Ancients
Eastern University Biohazards 3–3 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
General Hospital Co. Greens 0–1 LPHC Whalers
CPHC Lemon Sharks 3–3 RPHC Reformers
Young Democrats 4–5 Midnight City Gremlins
City College Polar Bears 3–4 Bazaar Eagles
Quick Wholesale Packers 2–2 SRPHC Purple Penguins
Labor Cartel Reds 3–4 The Dozens
Federal Bank Lions 2–3 1st Army Warriors
General Steel Sabers 5–5 Maritime University Pirates
OMW Sinners 2–0 Solar Mart Rays

Pld W D L GF GA GD Win %
1 High City College Snipers 20 14 2 4 73 55 +18 0.750
2 Free Trade Zone Triangles 20 13 3 4 67 52 +15 0.725
3 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 20 12 2 6 63 52 +11 0.650
4 Commerce Golden Guns 20 8 8 4 51 46 +5 0.600
5 Young Democrats 20 11 2 7 56 54 +2 0.600
6 Maritime University Pirates 20 10 3 7 66 56 +10 0.575
7 Investment Bank Bombers 20 8 7 5 54 45 +9 0.575
8 Labor Cartel Reds 20 8 7 5 48 48 0 0.575
9 CCTZ Nationals 20 10 2 8 47 46 +1 0.550
10 Iron Hill Ancients 20 8 6 6 59 57 +2 0.550
11 City College Polar Bears 20 9 4 7 55 49 +6 0.550
12 Corporate University Sharks 20 7 8 5 50 51 −1 0.550
13 LPHC Whalers 20 8 6 6 56 51 +5 0.550
14 The Dozens 20 10 2 8 58 51 +7 0.550
15 1st Army Warriors 20 7 8 5 43 46 −3 0.550
16 SRPHC Purple Penguins 20 7 7 6 58 53 +5 0.525
17 Mischief Society Wreckers 20 8 5 7 43 44 −1 0.525
18 Valju Invaders 20 7 7 6 45 43 +2 0.525
19 Federal Bank Lions 20 9 3 8 56 53 +3 0.525
20 Electrogrid Chargers 20 8 5 7 60 60 0 0.525
21 Silver Hill Torpedos 20 8 4 8 63 57 +6 0.500
22 Infosec-Pro Operators 20 6 8 6 55 51 +4 0.500
23 Exclusion Zone Giants 20 4 11 5 48 47 +1 0.475
24 Solar Mart Rays 20 7 5 8 46 48 −2 0.475
25 Arsenal Gunners 20 5 9 6 45 49 −4 0.475
26 Anchor City Clippers 20 5 9 6 52 53 −1 0.475
27 Riverside Speeders 20 6 6 8 56 62 −6 0.450
28 General Steel Sabers 20 5 8 7 54 55 −1 0.450
29 Midnight City Gremlins 20 8 2 10 52 61 −9 0.450
30 BPR-HC Bulls 20 6 5 9 43 50 −7 0.425
31 Olofsson Group Blues 20 8 1 11 45 48 −3 0.425
32 CPHC Lemon Sharks 20 6 5 9 45 51 −6 0.425
33 RPHC Reformers 20 4 9 7 42 47 −5 0.425
34 Bazaar Eagles 20 7 3 10 45 55 −10 0.425
35 Eastern University Biohazards 20 5 6 9 49 52 −3 0.400
36 DoC Guardians 20 5 6 9 49 56 −7 0.400
37 OMW Sinners 20 5 4 11 52 61 −9 0.350
38 General Hospital Co. Greens 20 6 2 12 38 43 −5 0.350
39 Quick Wholesale Packers 20 4 4 12 42 54 −12 0.300
40 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 20 3 6 11 45 62 −17 0.300
Solar Mart Rays 5–5 DoC Guardians
Maritime University Pirates 2–3 OMW Sinners
1st Army Warriors 0–0 General Steel Sabers
The Dozens 1–0 Federal Bank Lions
SRPHC Purple Penguins 2–1 Labor Cartel Reds
Bazaar Eagles 3–3 Quick Wholesale Packers
Midnight City Gremlins 5–6 City College Polar Bears
RPHC Reformers 1–2 Young Democrats
LPHC Whalers 2–0 CPHC Lemon Sharks
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 2–5 General Hospital Co. Greens
Iron Hill Ancients 0–1 Eastern University Biohazards
Riverside Speeders 2–3 Free Trade Zone Triangles
Anchor City Clippers 4–7 High City College Snipers
Investment Bank Bombers 1–0 CCTZ Nationals
Silver Hill Torpedos 2–6 BPR-HC Bulls
Commerce Golden Guns 0–3 Mischief Society Wreckers
Exclusion Zone Giants 2–2 Olofsson Group Blues
Infosec-Pro Operators 1–2 Electrogrid Chargers
Corporate University Sharks 4–3 Arsenal Gunners
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 2–1 Valju Invaders

Pld W D L GF GA GD Win %
1 High City College Snipers 21 15 2 4 80 59 +21 0.762
2 Free Trade Zone Triangles 21 14 3 4 70 54 +16 0.738
3 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 21 13 2 6 65 53 +12 0.667
4 Young Democrats 21 12 2 7 58 55 +3 0.619
5 Investment Bank Bombers 21 9 7 5 55 45 +10 0.595
6 Commerce Golden Guns 21 8 8 5 51 49 +2 0.571
7 Corporate University Sharks 21 8 8 5 54 54 0 0.571
8 The Dozens 21 11 2 8 59 51 +8 0.571
9 City College Polar Bears 21 10 4 7 61 54 +7 0.571
10 LPHC Whalers 21 9 6 6 58 51 +7 0.571
11 Maritime University Pirates 21 10 3 8 68 59 +9 0.548
12 Mischief Society Wreckers 21 9 5 7 46 44 +2 0.548
13 1st Army Warriors 21 7 9 5 43 46 −3 0.548
14 Electrogrid Chargers 21 9 5 7 62 61 +1 0.548
15 Labor Cartel Reds 21 8 7 6 49 50 −1 0.548
16 SRPHC Purple Penguins 21 8 7 6 60 54 +6 0.548
17 Iron Hill Ancients 21 8 6 7 59 58 +1 0.524
18 CCTZ Nationals 21 10 2 9 47 47 0 0.524
19 Federal Bank Lions 21 9 3 9 56 54 +2 0.500
20 Valju Invaders 21 7 7 7 46 45 +1 0.500
21 Infosec-Pro Operators 21 6 8 7 56 53 +3 0.476
22 Silver Hill Torpedos 21 8 4 9 65 63 +2 0.476
23 Exclusion Zone Giants 21 4 12 5 50 49 +1 0.476
24 Solar Mart Rays 21 7 6 8 51 53 −2 0.476
25 BPR-HC Bulls 21 7 5 9 49 52 −3 0.452
26 General Steel Sabers 21 5 9 7 54 55 −1 0.452
27 Anchor City Clippers 21 5 9 7 56 60 −4 0.452
28 Arsenal Gunners 21 5 9 7 48 53 −5 0.452
29 Olofsson Group Blues 21 8 2 11 47 50 −3 0.429
30 Riverside Speeders 21 6 6 9 58 65 −7 0.429
31 Midnight City Gremlins 21 8 2 11 57 67 −10 0.429
32 Eastern University Biohazards 21 6 6 9 50 52 −2 0.429
33 Bazaar Eagles 21 7 4 10 48 58 −10 0.429
34 RPHC Reformers 21 4 9 8 43 49 −6 0.405
35 DoC Guardians 21 5 7 9 54 61 −7 0.405
36 CPHC Lemon Sharks 21 6 5 10 45 53 −8 0.405
37 OMW Sinners 21 6 4 11 55 63 −8 0.381
38 General Hospital Co. Greens 21 7 2 12 43 45 −2 0.381
39 Quick Wholesale Packers 21 4 5 12 45 57 −12 0.310
40 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 21 3 6 12 47 67 −20 0.286
Image
Support the MENTAL REFORM ACT!
DoC Guardians 3–2 Valju Invaders
Arsenal Gunners 2–2 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
Electrogrid Chargers 5–2 Corporate University Sharks
Olofsson Group Blues 2–2 Infosec-Pro Operators
Mischief Society Wreckers 1–2 Exclusion Zone Giants
BPR-HC Bulls 3–4 Commerce Golden Guns
CCTZ Nationals 0–2 Silver Hill Torpedos
High City College Snipers 3–3 Investment Bank Bombers
Free Trade Zone Triangles 4–5 Anchor City Clippers
Eastern University Biohazards 4–3 Riverside Speeders
General Hospital Co. Greens 3–2 Iron Hill Ancients
CPHC Lemon Sharks 4–5 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
Young Democrats 3–4 LPHC Whalers
City College Polar Bears 3–4 RPHC Reformers
Quick Wholesale Packers 2–1 Midnight City Gremlins
Labor Cartel Reds 0–3 Bazaar Eagles
Federal Bank Lions 3–3 SRPHC Purple Penguins
General Steel Sabers 2–2 The Dozens
OMW Sinners 4–4 1st Army Warriors
Solar Mart Rays 1–0 Maritime University Pirates

Pld W D L GF GA GD Win %
1 High City College Snipers 22 15 3 4 83 62 +21 0.750
2 Free Trade Zone Triangles 22 14 3 5 74 59 +15 0.705
3 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 22 13 3 6 67 55 +12 0.659
4 Young Democrats 22 12 2 8 61 59 +2 0.591
5 Investment Bank Bombers 22 9 8 5 58 48 +10 0.591
6 LPHC Whalers 22 10 6 6 62 54 +8 0.591
7 Commerce Golden Guns 22 9 8 5 55 52 +3 0.591
8 The Dozens 22 11 3 8 61 53 +8 0.568
9 Electrogrid Chargers 22 10 5 7 67 63 +4 0.568
10 SRPHC Purple Penguins 22 8 8 6 63 57 +6 0.545
11 Corporate University Sharks 22 8 8 6 56 59 −3 0.545
12 1st Army Warriors 22 7 10 5 47 50 −3 0.545
13 City College Polar Bears 22 10 4 8 64 58 +6 0.545
14 Maritime University Pirates 22 10 3 9 68 60 +8 0.523
15 Mischief Society Wreckers 22 9 5 8 47 46 +1 0.523
16 Labor Cartel Reds 22 8 7 7 49 53 −4 0.523
17 Exclusion Zone Giants 22 5 12 5 52 50 +2 0.500
18 Federal Bank Lions 22 9 4 9 59 57 +2 0.500
19 Silver Hill Torpedos 22 9 4 9 67 63 +4 0.500
20 Iron Hill Ancients 22 8 6 8 61 61 0 0.500
21 Solar Mart Rays 22 8 6 8 52 53 −1 0.500
22 CCTZ Nationals 22 10 2 10 47 49 −2 0.500
23 Infosec-Pro Operators 22 6 9 7 58 55 +3 0.477
24 Valju Invaders 22 7 7 8 48 48 0 0.477
25 Anchor City Clippers 22 6 9 7 61 64 −3 0.477
26 General Steel Sabers 22 5 10 7 56 57 −1 0.455
27 Bazaar Eagles 22 8 4 10 51 58 −7 0.455
28 Eastern University Biohazards 22 7 6 9 54 55 −1 0.455
29 Arsenal Gunners 22 5 10 7 50 55 −5 0.455
30 BPR-HC Bulls 22 7 5 10 52 56 −4 0.432
31 Olofsson Group Blues 22 8 3 11 49 52 −3 0.432
32 DoC Guardians 22 6 7 9 57 63 −6 0.432
33 RPHC Reformers 22 5 9 8 47 52 −5 0.432
34 General Hospital Co. Greens 22 8 2 12 46 47 −1 0.409
35 Midnight City Gremlins 22 8 2 12 58 69 −11 0.409
36 Riverside Speeders 22 6 6 10 61 69 −8 0.409
37 CPHC Lemon Sharks 22 6 5 11 49 58 −9 0.386
38 OMW Sinners 22 6 5 11 59 67 −8 0.386
39 Quick Wholesale Packers 22 5 5 12 47 58 −11 0.341
40 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 22 4 6 12 52 71 −19 0.318
Maritime University Pirates 3–4 DoC Guardians
1st Army Warriors 5–3 Solar Mart Rays
The Dozens 5–5 OMW Sinners
SRPHC Purple Penguins 3–1 General Steel Sabers
Bazaar Eagles 2–0 Federal Bank Lions
Midnight City Gremlins 3–4 Labor Cartel Reds
RPHC Reformers 2–1 Quick Wholesale Packers
LPHC Whalers 2–2 City College Polar Bears
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 2–3 Young Democrats
Iron Hill Ancients 3–5 CPHC Lemon Sharks
Riverside Speeders 6–3 General Hospital Co. Greens
Anchor City Clippers 5–6 Eastern University Biohazards
Investment Bank Bombers 2–1 Free Trade Zone Triangles
Silver Hill Torpedos 1–4 High City College Snipers
Commerce Golden Guns 1–0 CCTZ Nationals
Exclusion Zone Giants 1–2 BPR-HC Bulls
Infosec-Pro Operators 1–1 Mischief Society Wreckers
Corporate University Sharks 4–6 Olofsson Group Blues
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 3–4 Electrogrid Chargers
Valju Invaders 5–4 Arsenal Gunners

Pld W D L GF GA GD Win %
1 High City College Snipers 23 16 3 4 87 63 +24 0.761
2 Free Trade Zone Triangles 23 14 3 6 75 61 +14 0.674
3 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 23 13 3 7 70 59 +11 0.630
4 Young Democrats 23 13 2 8 64 61 +3 0.609
5 Investment Bank Bombers 23 10 8 5 60 49 +11 0.609
6 Commerce Golden Guns 23 10 8 5 56 52 +4 0.609
7 Electrogrid Chargers 23 11 5 7 71 66 +5 0.587
8 LPHC Whalers 23 10 7 6 64 56 +8 0.587
9 SRPHC Purple Penguins 23 9 8 6 66 58 +8 0.565
10 1st Army Warriors 23 8 10 5 52 53 −1 0.565
11 The Dozens 23 11 4 8 66 58 +8 0.565
12 City College Polar Bears 23 10 5 8 66 60 +6 0.543
13 Labor Cartel Reds 23 9 7 7 53 56 −3 0.543
14 Mischief Society Wreckers 23 9 6 8 48 47 +1 0.522
15 Corporate University Sharks 23 8 8 7 60 65 −5 0.522
16 Maritime University Pirates 23 10 3 10 71 64 +7 0.500
17 Valju Invaders 23 8 7 8 53 52 +1 0.500
18 Silver Hill Torpedos 23 9 4 10 68 67 +1 0.478
19 Bazaar Eagles 23 9 4 10 53 58 −5 0.478
20 Federal Bank Lions 23 9 4 10 59 59 0 0.478
21 Iron Hill Ancients 23 8 6 9 64 66 −2 0.478
22 Infosec-Pro Operators 23 6 10 7 59 56 +3 0.478
23 CCTZ Nationals 23 10 2 11 47 50 −3 0.478
24 Eastern University Biohazards 23 8 6 9 60 60 0 0.478
25 Solar Mart Rays 23 8 6 9 55 58 −3 0.478
26 Exclusion Zone Giants 23 5 12 6 53 52 +1 0.478
27 Anchor City Clippers 23 6 9 8 66 70 −4 0.457
28 BPR-HC Bulls 23 8 5 10 54 57 −3 0.457
29 Olofsson Group Blues 23 9 3 11 55 56 −1 0.457
30 DoC Guardians 23 7 7 9 61 66 −5 0.457
31 RPHC Reformers 23 6 9 8 49 53 −4 0.457
32 Riverside Speeders 23 7 6 10 67 72 −5 0.435
33 Arsenal Gunners 23 5 10 8 54 60 −6 0.435
34 General Steel Sabers 23 5 10 8 57 60 −3 0.435
35 CPHC Lemon Sharks 23 7 5 11 54 61 −7 0.413
36 General Hospital Co. Greens 23 8 2 13 49 53 −4 0.391
37 Midnight City Gremlins 23 8 2 13 61 73 −12 0.391
38 OMW Sinners 23 6 6 11 64 72 −8 0.391
39 Quick Wholesale Packers 23 5 5 13 48 60 −12 0.326
40 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 23 4 6 13 54 74 −20 0.304
DoC Guardians 4–1 Arsenal Gunners
Electrogrid Chargers 2–2 Valju Invaders
Olofsson Group Blues 4–1 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
Mischief Society Wreckers 3–2 Corporate University Sharks
BPR-HC Bulls 5–6 Infosec-Pro Operators
CCTZ Nationals 2–2 Exclusion Zone Giants
High City College Snipers 6–3 Commerce Golden Guns
Free Trade Zone Triangles 2–3 Silver Hill Torpedos
Eastern University Biohazards 2–3 Investment Bank Bombers
General Hospital Co. Greens 2–2 Anchor City Clippers
CPHC Lemon Sharks 1–0 Riverside Speeders
Young Democrats 4–2 Iron Hill Ancients
City College Polar Bears 4–2 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
Quick Wholesale Packers 2–0 LPHC Whalers
Labor Cartel Reds 1–2 RPHC Reformers
Federal Bank Lions 0–0 Midnight City Gremlins
General Steel Sabers 1–0 Bazaar Eagles
OMW Sinners 3–5 SRPHC Purple Penguins
Solar Mart Rays 2–1 The Dozens
Maritime University Pirates 1–0 1st Army Warriors

Pld W D L GF GA GD Win %
1 High City College Snipers 24 17 3 4 93 66 +27 0.771
2 Free Trade Zone Triangles 24 14 3 7 77 64 +13 0.646
3 Investment Bank Bombers 24 11 8 5 63 51 +12 0.625
4 Young Democrats 24 14 2 8 68 63 +5 0.625
5 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 24 13 3 8 71 63 +8 0.604
6 Electrogrid Chargers 24 11 6 7 73 68 +5 0.583
7 Commerce Golden Guns 24 10 8 6 59 58 +1 0.583
8 SRPHC Purple Penguins 24 10 8 6 71 61 +10 0.583
9 City College Polar Bears 24 11 5 8 70 62 +8 0.562
10 LPHC Whalers 24 10 7 7 64 58 +6 0.562
11 Mischief Society Wreckers 24 10 6 8 51 49 +2 0.542
12 1st Army Warriors 24 8 10 6 52 54 −2 0.542
13 The Dozens 24 11 4 9 67 60 +7 0.542
14 Maritime University Pirates 24 11 3 10 72 64 +8 0.521
15 Labor Cartel Reds 24 9 7 8 54 58 −4 0.521
16 Valju Invaders 24 8 8 8 55 54 +1 0.500
17 Silver Hill Torpedos 24 10 4 10 71 69 +2 0.500
18 Corporate University Sharks 24 8 8 8 62 68 −6 0.500
19 Infosec-Pro Operators 24 7 10 7 65 61 +4 0.500
20 Solar Mart Rays 24 9 6 9 57 59 −2 0.500
21 RPHC Reformers 24 7 9 8 51 54 −3 0.479
22 DoC Guardians 24 8 7 9 65 67 −2 0.479
23 Olofsson Group Blues 24 10 3 11 59 57 +2 0.479
24 CCTZ Nationals 24 10 3 11 49 52 −3 0.479
25 Federal Bank Lions 24 9 5 10 59 59 0 0.479
26 Exclusion Zone Giants 24 5 13 6 55 54 +1 0.479
27 General Steel Sabers 24 6 10 8 58 60 −2 0.458
28 Eastern University Biohazards 24 8 6 10 62 63 −1 0.458
29 Bazaar Eagles 24 9 4 11 53 59 −6 0.458
30 Iron Hill Ancients 24 8 6 10 66 70 −4 0.458
31 Anchor City Clippers 24 6 10 8 68 72 −4 0.458
32 BPR-HC Bulls 24 8 5 11 59 63 −4 0.438
33 CPHC Lemon Sharks 24 8 5 11 55 61 −6 0.438
34 Arsenal Gunners 24 5 10 9 55 64 −9 0.417
35 Riverside Speeders 24 7 6 11 67 73 −6 0.417
36 Midnight City Gremlins 24 8 3 13 61 73 −12 0.396
37 General Hospital Co. Greens 24 8 3 13 51 55 −4 0.396
38 OMW Sinners 24 6 6 12 67 77 −10 0.375
39 Quick Wholesale Packers 24 6 5 13 50 60 −10 0.354
40 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 24 4 6 14 56 78 −22 0.292
1st Army Warriors 3–1 DoC Guardians
The Dozens 1–3 Maritime University Pirates
SRPHC Purple Penguins 5–4 Solar Mart Rays
Bazaar Eagles 0–0 OMW Sinners
Midnight City Gremlins 3–3 General Steel Sabers
RPHC Reformers 0–1 Federal Bank Lions
LPHC Whalers 3–3 Labor Cartel Reds
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 3–3 Quick Wholesale Packers
Iron Hill Ancients 0–2 City College Polar Bears
Riverside Speeders 3–1 Young Democrats
Anchor City Clippers 0–0 CPHC Lemon Sharks
Investment Bank Bombers 3–3 General Hospital Co. Greens
Silver Hill Torpedos 1–2 Eastern University Biohazards
Commerce Golden Guns 2–2 Free Trade Zone Triangles
Exclusion Zone Giants 2–1 High City College Snipers
Infosec-Pro Operators 2–1 CCTZ Nationals
Corporate University Sharks 2–3 BPR-HC Bulls
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 3–2 Mischief Society Wreckers
Valju Invaders 3–4 Olofsson Group Blues
Arsenal Gunners 1–0 Electrogrid Chargers

Pld W D L GF GA GD Win %
1 High City College Snipers 25 17 3 5 94 68 +26 0.740
2 Free Trade Zone Triangles 25 14 4 7 79 66 +13 0.640
3 Investment Bank Bombers 25 11 9 5 66 54 +12 0.620
4 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 25 14 3 8 74 65 +9 0.620
5 SRPHC Purple Penguins 25 11 8 6 76 65 +11 0.600
6 Young Democrats 25 14 2 9 69 66 +3 0.600
7 City College Polar Bears 25 12 5 8 72 62 +10 0.580
8 Commerce Golden Guns 25 10 9 6 61 60 +1 0.580
9 LPHC Whalers 25 10 8 7 67 61 +6 0.560
10 1st Army Warriors 25 9 10 6 55 55 0 0.560
11 Electrogrid Chargers 25 11 6 8 73 69 +4 0.560
12 Maritime University Pirates 25 12 3 10 75 65 +10 0.540
13 Infosec-Pro Operators 25 8 10 7 67 62 +5 0.520
14 Mischief Society Wreckers 25 10 6 9 53 52 +1 0.520
15 Labor Cartel Reds 25 9 8 8 57 61 −4 0.520
16 The Dozens 25 11 4 10 68 63 +5 0.520
17 Federal Bank Lions 25 10 5 10 60 59 +1 0.500
18 Olofsson Group Blues 25 11 3 11 63 60 +3 0.500
19 Exclusion Zone Giants 25 6 13 6 57 55 +2 0.500
20 Silver Hill Torpedos 25 10 4 11 72 71 +1 0.480
21 Corporate University Sharks 25 8 8 9 64 71 −7 0.480
22 Valju Invaders 25 8 8 9 58 58 0 0.480
23 Solar Mart Rays 25 9 6 10 61 64 −3 0.480
24 Eastern University Biohazards 25 9 6 10 64 64 0 0.480
25 BPR-HC Bulls 25 9 5 11 62 65 −3 0.460
26 General Steel Sabers 25 6 11 8 61 63 −2 0.460
27 Anchor City Clippers 25 6 11 8 68 72 −4 0.460
28 RPHC Reformers 25 7 9 9 51 55 −4 0.460
29 DoC Guardians 25 8 7 10 66 70 −4 0.460
30 Bazaar Eagles 25 9 5 11 53 59 −6 0.460
31 CCTZ Nationals 25 10 3 12 50 54 −4 0.460
32 CPHC Lemon Sharks 25 8 6 11 55 61 −6 0.440
33 Iron Hill Ancients 25 8 6 11 66 72 −6 0.440
34 Arsenal Gunners 25 6 10 9 56 64 −8 0.440
35 Riverside Speeders 25 8 6 11 70 74 −4 0.440
36 General Hospital Co. Greens 25 8 4 13 54 58 −4 0.400
37 Midnight City Gremlins 25 8 4 13 64 76 −12 0.400
38 OMW Sinners 25 6 7 12 67 77 −10 0.380
39 Quick Wholesale Packers 25 6 6 13 53 63 −10 0.360
40 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 25 4 7 14 59 81 −22 0.300
Image
PARTY - COMMUNITY - WORKPLACE
DoC Guardians 2–2 Electrogrid Chargers
Olofsson Group Blues 3–2 Arsenal Gunners
Mischief Society Wreckers 3–2 Valju Invaders
BPR-HC Bulls 3–0 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
CCTZ Nationals 2–1 Corporate University Sharks
High City College Snipers 1–2 Infosec-Pro Operators
Free Trade Zone Triangles 2–3 Exclusion Zone Giants
Eastern University Biohazards 6–5 Commerce Golden Guns
General Hospital Co. Greens 3–1 Silver Hill Torpedos
CPHC Lemon Sharks 3–2 Investment Bank Bombers
Young Democrats 6–4 Anchor City Clippers
City College Polar Bears 5–3 Riverside Speeders
Quick Wholesale Packers 3–0 Iron Hill Ancients
Labor Cartel Reds 3–3 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
Federal Bank Lions 3–2 LPHC Whalers
General Steel Sabers 4–4 RPHC Reformers
OMW Sinners 1–0 Midnight City Gremlins
Solar Mart Rays 4–3 Bazaar Eagles
Maritime University Pirates 2–1 SRPHC Purple Penguins
1st Army Warriors 5–5 The Dozens

Pld W D L GF GA GD Win %
1 High City College Snipers 26 17 3 6 95 70 +25 0.712
2 Free Trade Zone Triangles 26 14 4 8 81 69 +12 0.615
3 Young Democrats 26 15 2 9 75 70 +5 0.615
4 Investment Bank Bombers 26 11 9 6 68 57 +11 0.596
5 City College Polar Bears 26 13 5 8 77 65 +12 0.596
6 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 26 14 3 9 74 68 +6 0.596
7 SRPHC Purple Penguins 26 11 8 7 77 67 +10 0.577
8 Commerce Golden Guns 26 10 9 7 66 66 0 0.558
9 Maritime University Pirates 26 13 3 10 77 66 +11 0.558
10 1st Army Warriors 26 9 11 6 60 60 0 0.558
11 Electrogrid Chargers 26 11 7 8 75 71 +4 0.558
12 Mischief Society Wreckers 26 11 6 9 56 54 +2 0.538
13 LPHC Whalers 26 10 8 8 69 64 +5 0.538
14 Infosec-Pro Operators 26 9 10 7 69 63 +6 0.538
15 Olofsson Group Blues 26 12 3 11 66 62 +4 0.519
16 Federal Bank Lions 26 11 5 10 63 61 +2 0.519
17 Labor Cartel Reds 26 9 9 8 60 64 −4 0.519
18 Exclusion Zone Giants 26 7 13 6 60 57 +3 0.519
19 The Dozens 26 11 5 10 73 68 +5 0.519
20 Eastern University Biohazards 26 10 6 10 70 69 +1 0.500
21 Solar Mart Rays 26 10 6 10 65 67 −2 0.500
22 BPR-HC Bulls 26 10 5 11 65 65 0 0.481
23 CCTZ Nationals 26 11 3 12 52 55 −3 0.481
24 General Steel Sabers 26 6 12 8 65 67 −2 0.462
25 Corporate University Sharks 26 8 8 10 65 73 −8 0.462
26 RPHC Reformers 26 7 10 9 55 59 −4 0.462
27 DoC Guardians 26 8 8 10 68 72 −4 0.462
28 Silver Hill Torpedos 26 10 4 12 73 74 −1 0.462
29 Valju Invaders 26 8 8 10 60 61 −1 0.462
30 CPHC Lemon Sharks 26 9 6 11 58 63 −5 0.462
31 Bazaar Eagles 26 9 5 12 56 63 −7 0.442
32 Anchor City Clippers 26 6 11 9 72 78 −6 0.442
33 Arsenal Gunners 26 6 10 10 58 67 −9 0.423
34 Riverside Speeders 26 8 6 12 73 79 −6 0.423
35 General Hospital Co. Greens 26 9 4 13 57 59 −2 0.423
36 Iron Hill Ancients 26 8 6 12 66 75 −9 0.423
37 OMW Sinners 26 7 7 12 68 77 −9 0.404
38 Quick Wholesale Packers 26 7 6 13 56 63 −7 0.385
39 Midnight City Gremlins 26 8 4 14 64 77 −13 0.385
40 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 26 4 8 14 62 84 −22 0.308
The Dozens 4–3 DoC Guardians
SRPHC Purple Penguins 0–0 1st Army Warriors
Bazaar Eagles 2–1 Maritime University Pirates
Midnight City Gremlins 4–5 Solar Mart Rays
RPHC Reformers 5–4 OMW Sinners
LPHC Whalers 2–5 General Steel Sabers
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 4–3 Federal Bank Lions
Iron Hill Ancients 3–1 Labor Cartel Reds
Riverside Speeders 2–1 Quick Wholesale Packers
Anchor City Clippers 2–4 City College Polar Bears
Investment Bank Bombers 1–2 Young Democrats
Silver Hill Torpedos 1–2 CPHC Lemon Sharks
Commerce Golden Guns 3–3 General Hospital Co. Greens
Exclusion Zone Giants 3–3 Eastern University Biohazards
Infosec-Pro Operators 0–1 Free Trade Zone Triangles
Corporate University Sharks 0–2 High City College Snipers
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 3–2 CCTZ Nationals
Valju Invaders 4–3 BPR-HC Bulls
Arsenal Gunners 5–3 Mischief Society Wreckers
Electrogrid Chargers 1–2 Olofsson Group Blues

Pld W D L GF GA GD Win %
1 High City College Snipers 27 18 3 6 97 70 +27 0.722
2 Free Trade Zone Triangles 27 15 4 8 82 69 +13 0.630
3 Young Democrats 27 16 2 9 77 71 +6 0.630
4 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 27 15 3 9 77 70 +7 0.611
5 City College Polar Bears 27 14 5 8 81 67 +14 0.611
6 SRPHC Purple Penguins 27 11 9 7 77 67 +10 0.574
7 Investment Bank Bombers 27 11 9 7 69 59 +10 0.574
8 1st Army Warriors 27 9 12 6 60 60 0 0.556
9 Commerce Golden Guns 27 10 10 7 69 69 0 0.556
10 Olofsson Group Blues 27 13 3 11 68 63 +5 0.537
11 Maritime University Pirates 27 13 3 11 78 68 +10 0.537
12 Electrogrid Chargers 27 11 7 9 76 73 +3 0.537
13 The Dozens 27 12 5 10 77 71 +6 0.537
14 Exclusion Zone Giants 27 7 14 6 63 60 +3 0.519
15 Mischief Society Wreckers 27 11 6 10 59 59 0 0.519
16 Solar Mart Rays 27 11 6 10 70 71 −1 0.519
17 LPHC Whalers 27 10 8 9 71 69 +2 0.519
18 Infosec-Pro Operators 27 9 10 8 69 64 +5 0.519
19 Labor Cartel Reds 27 9 9 9 61 67 −6 0.500
20 Eastern University Biohazards 27 10 7 10 73 72 +1 0.500
21 Federal Bank Lions 27 11 5 11 66 65 +1 0.500
22 General Steel Sabers 27 7 12 8 70 69 +1 0.481
23 CPHC Lemon Sharks 27 10 6 11 60 64 −4 0.481
24 RPHC Reformers 27 8 10 9 60 63 −3 0.481
25 Valju Invaders 27 9 8 10 64 64 0 0.481
26 CCTZ Nationals 27 11 3 13 54 58 −4 0.463
27 Bazaar Eagles 27 10 5 12 58 64 −6 0.463
28 BPR-HC Bulls 27 10 5 12 68 69 −1 0.463
29 Corporate University Sharks 27 8 8 11 65 75 −10 0.444
30 DoC Guardians 27 8 8 11 71 76 −5 0.444
31 Riverside Speeders 27 9 6 12 75 80 −5 0.444
32 Silver Hill Torpedos 27 10 4 13 74 76 −2 0.444
33 Arsenal Gunners 27 7 10 10 63 70 −7 0.444
34 Iron Hill Ancients 27 9 6 12 69 76 −7 0.444
35 Anchor City Clippers 27 6 11 10 74 82 −8 0.426
36 General Hospital Co. Greens 27 9 5 13 60 62 −2 0.426
37 OMW Sinners 27 7 7 13 72 82 −10 0.389
38 Midnight City Gremlins 27 8 4 15 68 82 −14 0.370
39 Quick Wholesale Packers 27 7 6 14 57 65 −8 0.370
40 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 27 5 8 14 66 87 −21 0.333
DoC Guardians 0–1 Olofsson Group Blues
Mischief Society Wreckers 3–2 Electrogrid Chargers
BPR-HC Bulls 6–4 Arsenal Gunners
CCTZ Nationals 1–6 Valju Invaders
High City College Snipers 1–2 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
Free Trade Zone Triangles 5–2 Corporate University Sharks
Eastern University Biohazards 2–4 Infosec-Pro Operators
General Hospital Co. Greens 2–4 Exclusion Zone Giants
CPHC Lemon Sharks 5–3 Commerce Golden Guns
Young Democrats 3–3 Silver Hill Torpedos
City College Polar Bears 0–1 Investment Bank Bombers
Quick Wholesale Packers 0–1 Anchor City Clippers
Labor Cartel Reds 2–1 Riverside Speeders
Federal Bank Lions 4–3 Iron Hill Ancients
General Steel Sabers 3–5 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
OMW Sinners 0–3 LPHC Whalers
Solar Mart Rays 1–0 RPHC Reformers
Maritime University Pirates 4–3 Midnight City Gremlins
1st Army Warriors 3–3 Bazaar Eagles
The Dozens 2–3 SRPHC Purple Penguins

Pld W D L GF GA GD Win %
1 High City College Snipers 28 18 3 7 98 72 +26 0.696
2 Free Trade Zone Triangles 28 16 4 8 87 71 +16 0.643
3 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 28 16 3 9 79 71 +8 0.625
4 Young Democrats 28 16 3 9 80 74 +6 0.625
5 Investment Bank Bombers 28 12 9 7 70 59 +11 0.589
6 City College Polar Bears 28 14 5 9 81 68 +13 0.589
7 SRPHC Purple Penguins 28 12 9 7 80 69 +11 0.589
8 Olofsson Group Blues 28 14 3 11 69 63 +6 0.554
9 Maritime University Pirates 28 14 3 11 82 71 +11 0.554
10 1st Army Warriors 28 9 13 6 63 63 0 0.554
11 Mischief Society Wreckers 28 12 6 10 62 61 +1 0.536
12 LPHC Whalers 28 11 8 9 74 69 +5 0.536
13 Exclusion Zone Giants 28 8 14 6 67 62 +5 0.536
14 Solar Mart Rays 28 12 6 10 71 71 0 0.536
15 Commerce Golden Guns 28 10 10 8 72 74 −2 0.536
16 Infosec-Pro Operators 28 10 10 8 73 66 +7 0.536
17 Federal Bank Lions 28 12 5 11 70 68 +2 0.518
18 Labor Cartel Reds 28 10 9 9 63 68 −5 0.518
19 Electrogrid Chargers 28 11 7 10 78 76 +2 0.518
20 The Dozens 28 12 5 11 79 74 +5 0.518
21 Valju Invaders 28 10 8 10 70 65 +5 0.500
22 CPHC Lemon Sharks 28 11 6 11 65 67 −2 0.500
23 Eastern University Biohazards 28 10 7 11 75 76 −1 0.482
24 BPR-HC Bulls 28 11 5 12 74 73 +1 0.482
25 General Steel Sabers 28 7 12 9 73 74 −1 0.464
26 Bazaar Eagles 28 10 6 12 61 67 −6 0.464
27 RPHC Reformers 28 8 10 10 60 64 −4 0.464
28 Anchor City Clippers 28 7 11 10 75 82 −7 0.446
29 CCTZ Nationals 28 11 3 14 55 64 −9 0.446
30 Silver Hill Torpedos 28 10 5 13 77 79 −2 0.446
31 Arsenal Gunners 28 7 10 11 67 76 −9 0.429
32 Iron Hill Ancients 28 9 6 13 72 80 −8 0.429
33 Riverside Speeders 28 9 6 13 76 82 −6 0.429
34 DoC Guardians 28 8 8 12 71 77 −6 0.429
35 Corporate University Sharks 28 8 8 12 67 80 −13 0.429
36 General Hospital Co. Greens 28 9 5 14 62 66 −4 0.411
37 OMW Sinners 28 7 7 14 72 85 −13 0.375
38 Quick Wholesale Packers 28 7 6 15 57 66 −9 0.357
39 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 28 6 8 14 71 90 −19 0.357
40 Midnight City Gremlins 28 8 4 16 71 86 −15 0.357
SRPHC Purple Penguins 3–4 DoC Guardians
Bazaar Eagles 1–0 The Dozens
Midnight City Gremlins 5–5 1st Army Warriors
RPHC Reformers 5–5 Maritime University Pirates
LPHC Whalers 6–5 Solar Mart Rays
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 4–2 OMW Sinners
Iron Hill Ancients 5–3 General Steel Sabers
Riverside Speeders 2–1 Federal Bank Lions
Anchor City Clippers 6–5 Labor Cartel Reds
Investment Bank Bombers 6–5 Quick Wholesale Packers
Silver Hill Torpedos 0–2 City College Polar Bears
Commerce Golden Guns 1–3 Young Democrats
Exclusion Zone Giants 6–3 CPHC Lemon Sharks
Infosec-Pro Operators 4–3 General Hospital Co. Greens
Corporate University Sharks 0–3 Eastern University Biohazards
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 2–1 Free Trade Zone Triangles
Valju Invaders 0–1 High City College Snipers
Arsenal Gunners 2–2 CCTZ Nationals
Electrogrid Chargers 4–2 BPR-HC Bulls
Olofsson Group Blues 2–5 Mischief Society Wreckers

Pld W D L GF GA GD Win %
1 High City College Snipers 29 19 3 7 99 72 +27 0.707
2 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 29 17 3 9 81 72 +9 0.638
3 Young Democrats 29 17 3 9 83 75 +8 0.638
4 Free Trade Zone Triangles 29 16 4 9 88 73 +15 0.621
5 Investment Bank Bombers 29 13 9 7 76 64 +12 0.603
6 City College Polar Bears 29 15 5 9 83 68 +15 0.603
7 SRPHC Purple Penguins 29 12 9 8 83 73 +10 0.569
8 1st Army Warriors 29 9 14 6 68 68 0 0.552
9 Mischief Society Wreckers 29 13 6 10 67 63 +4 0.552
10 Maritime University Pirates 29 14 4 11 87 76 +11 0.552
11 Exclusion Zone Giants 29 9 14 6 73 65 +8 0.552
12 Infosec-Pro Operators 29 11 10 8 77 69 +8 0.552
13 LPHC Whalers 29 12 8 9 80 74 +6 0.552
14 Electrogrid Chargers 29 12 7 10 82 78 +4 0.534
15 Olofsson Group Blues 29 14 3 12 71 68 +3 0.534
16 Commerce Golden Guns 29 10 10 9 73 77 −4 0.517
17 Solar Mart Rays 29 12 6 11 76 77 −1 0.517
18 The Dozens 29 12 5 12 79 75 +4 0.500
19 Labor Cartel Reds 29 10 9 10 68 74 −6 0.500
20 Eastern University Biohazards 29 11 7 11 78 76 +2 0.500
21 Federal Bank Lions 29 12 5 12 71 70 +1 0.500
22 CPHC Lemon Sharks 29 11 6 12 68 73 −5 0.483
23 Bazaar Eagles 29 11 6 12 62 67 −5 0.483
24 Valju Invaders 29 10 8 11 70 66 +4 0.483
25 RPHC Reformers 29 8 11 10 65 69 −4 0.466
26 Anchor City Clippers 29 8 11 10 81 87 −6 0.466
27 BPR-HC Bulls 29 11 5 13 76 77 −1 0.466
28 General Steel Sabers 29 7 12 10 76 79 −3 0.448
29 DoC Guardians 29 9 8 12 75 80 −5 0.448
30 CCTZ Nationals 29 11 4 14 57 66 −9 0.448
31 Riverside Speeders 29 10 6 13 78 83 −5 0.448
32 Iron Hill Ancients 29 10 6 13 77 83 −6 0.448
33 Arsenal Gunners 29 7 11 11 69 78 −9 0.431
34 Silver Hill Torpedos 29 10 5 14 77 81 −4 0.431
35 Corporate University Sharks 29 8 8 13 67 83 −16 0.414
36 General Hospital Co. Greens 29 9 5 15 65 70 −5 0.397
37 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 29 7 8 14 75 92 −17 0.379
38 Midnight City Gremlins 29 8 5 16 76 91 −15 0.362
39 OMW Sinners 29 7 7 15 74 89 −15 0.362
40 Quick Wholesale Packers 29 7 6 16 62 72 −10 0.345
Last edited by Corporate City Trade Zone on Wed Aug 09, 2023 7:59 pm, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Corporate City Trade Zone
Civil Servant
 
Posts: 9
Founded: Aug 05, 2023
Compulsory Consumerist State

Postby Corporate City Trade Zone » Wed Aug 09, 2023 7:19 pm

DoC Guardians 4–4 BPR-HC Bulls
CCTZ Nationals 4–5 Mischief Society Wreckers
High City College Snipers 4–6 Olofsson Group Blues
Free Trade Zone Triangles 2–2 Electrogrid Chargers
Eastern University Biohazards 3–2 Arsenal Gunners
General Hospital Co. Greens 4–3 Valju Invaders
CPHC Lemon Sharks 4–4 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
Young Democrats 1–0 Corporate University Sharks
City College Polar Bears 2–2 Infosec-Pro Operators
Quick Wholesale Packers 1–1 Exclusion Zone Giants
Labor Cartel Reds 1–0 Commerce Golden Guns
Federal Bank Lions 1–3 Silver Hill Torpedos
General Steel Sabers 4–4 Investment Bank Bombers
OMW Sinners 6–6 Anchor City Clippers
Solar Mart Rays 2–2 Riverside Speeders
Maritime University Pirates 2–4 Iron Hill Ancients
1st Army Warriors 3–3 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
The Dozens 2–1 LPHC Whalers
SRPHC Purple Penguins 4–3 RPHC Reformers
Bazaar Eagles 4–4 Midnight City Gremlins

Pld W D L GF GA GD Win %
1 High City College Snipers 32 20 3 9 109 82 +27 0.672
2 Young Democrats 32 19 4 9 91 81 +10 0.656
3 City College Polar Bears 32 16 7 9 90 74 +16 0.609
4 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 32 17 5 10 87 79 +8 0.609
5 Free Trade Zone Triangles 32 16 6 10 92 78 +14 0.594
6 Investment Bank Bombers 32 13 11 8 85 74 +11 0.578
7 Mischief Society Wreckers 32 15 7 10 79 71 +8 0.578
8 SRPHC Purple Penguins 32 14 9 9 92 82 +10 0.578
9 LPHC Whalers 32 14 8 10 91 84 +7 0.562
10 Labor Cartel Reds 32 13 9 10 74 76 −2 0.547
11 Exclusion Zone Giants 32 9 17 6 79 71 +8 0.547
12 Eastern University Biohazards 32 14 7 11 86 79 +7 0.547
13 Electrogrid Chargers 32 13 9 10 87 82 +5 0.547
14 Olofsson Group Blues 32 15 4 13 86 82 +4 0.531
15 Solar Mart Rays 32 13 8 11 82 80 +2 0.531
16 The Dozens 32 14 6 12 87 81 +6 0.531
17 Maritime University Pirates 32 14 5 13 98 90 +8 0.516
18 Infosec-Pro Operators 32 11 11 10 83 77 +6 0.516
19 1st Army Warriors 32 9 15 8 74 76 −2 0.516
20 Federal Bank Lions 32 13 6 13 78 76 +2 0.500
21 Commerce Golden Guns 32 11 10 11 79 84 −5 0.500
22 CPHC Lemon Sharks 32 12 7 13 76 81 −5 0.484
23 Bazaar Eagles 32 11 8 13 68 74 −6 0.469
24 BPR-HC Bulls 32 12 6 14 84 87 −3 0.469
25 RPHC Reformers 32 9 12 11 70 74 −4 0.469
26 Iron Hill Ancients 32 11 7 14 83 90 −7 0.453
27 DoC Guardians 32 9 11 12 83 88 −5 0.453
28 Valju Invaders 32 10 9 13 76 76 0 0.453
29 Anchor City Clippers 32 8 13 11 89 98 −9 0.453
30 Riverside Speeders 32 11 7 14 85 89 −4 0.453
31 Silver Hill Torpedos 32 11 6 15 82 86 −4 0.438
32 General Steel Sabers 32 7 14 11 82 89 −7 0.438
33 CCTZ Nationals 32 11 6 15 68 78 −10 0.438
34 Corporate University Sharks 32 9 9 14 74 90 −16 0.422
35 General Hospital Co. Greens 32 10 7 15 74 78 −4 0.422
36 Arsenal Gunners 32 8 11 13 74 86 −12 0.422
37 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 32 7 11 14 83 100 −17 0.391
38 OMW Sinners 32 8 9 15 86 98 −12 0.391
39 Midnight City Gremlins 32 9 6 17 88 102 −14 0.375
40 Quick Wholesale Packers 32 7 8 17 69 80 −11 0.344
Midnight City Gremlins 0–1 DoC Guardians
RPHC Reformers 0–2 Bazaar Eagles
LPHC Whalers 2–1 SRPHC Purple Penguins
Credit Cartel Gold Knights 3–5 The Dozens
Iron Hill Ancients 1–3 1st Army Warriors
Riverside Speeders 3–1 Maritime University Pirates
Anchor City Clippers 1–1 Solar Mart Rays
Investment Bank Bombers 6–4 OMW Sinners
Silver Hill Torpedos 0–0 General Steel Sabers
Commerce Golden Guns 2–2 Federal Bank Lions
Exclusion Zone Giants 3–3 Labor Cartel Reds
Infosec-Pro Operators 4–5 Quick Wholesale Packers
Corporate University Sharks 1–3 City College Polar Bears
Shiheda Electronics Bolts 2–2 Young Democrats
Valju Invaders 3–4 CPHC Lemon Sharks
Arsenal Gunners 4–4 General Hospital Co. Greens
Electrogrid Chargers 6–4 Eastern University Biohazards
Olofsson Group Blues 0–1 Free Trade Zone Triangles
Mischief Society Wreckers 1–0 High City College Snipers
BPR-HC Bulls 3–2 CCTZ Nationals

Pld W D L GF GA GD Win %
1 Young Democrats 33 19 5 9 93 83 +10 0.652
2 High City College Snipers 33 20 3 10 109 83 +26 0.652
3 City College Polar Bears 33 17 7 9 93 75 +18 0.621
4 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 33 17 6 10 89 81 +8 0.606
5 Free Trade Zone Triangles 33 17 6 10 93 78 +15 0.606
6 Mischief Society Wreckers 33 16 7 10 80 71 +9 0.591
7 Investment Bank Bombers 33 14 11 8 91 78 +13 0.591
8 LPHC Whalers 33 15 8 10 93 85 +8 0.576
9 SRPHC Purple Penguins 33 14 9 10 93 84 +9 0.561
10 Electrogrid Chargers 33 14 9 10 93 86 +7 0.561
11 The Dozens 33 15 6 12 92 84 +8 0.545
12 Labor Cartel Reds 33 13 10 10 77 79 −2 0.545
13 Exclusion Zone Giants 33 9 18 6 82 74 +8 0.545
14 Eastern University Biohazards 33 14 7 12 90 85 +5 0.530
15 1st Army Warriors 33 10 15 8 77 77 0 0.530
16 Solar Mart Rays 33 13 9 11 83 81 +2 0.530
17 Olofsson Group Blues 33 15 4 14 86 83 +3 0.515
18 Maritime University Pirates 33 14 5 14 99 93 +6 0.500
19 CPHC Lemon Sharks 33 13 7 13 80 84 −4 0.500
20 Infosec-Pro Operators 33 11 11 11 87 82 +5 0.500
21 Federal Bank Lions 33 13 7 13 80 78 +2 0.500
22 Commerce Golden Guns 33 11 11 11 81 86 −5 0.500
23 Bazaar Eagles 33 12 8 13 70 74 −4 0.485
24 BPR-HC Bulls 33 13 6 14 87 89 −2 0.485
25 DoC Guardians 33 10 11 12 84 88 −4 0.470
26 Riverside Speeders 33 12 7 14 88 90 −2 0.470
27 RPHC Reformers 33 9 12 12 70 76 −6 0.455
28 Anchor City Clippers 33 8 14 11 90 99 −9 0.455
29 Valju Invaders 33 10 9 14 79 80 −1 0.439
30 General Steel Sabers 33 7 15 11 82 89 −7 0.439
31 Silver Hill Torpedos 33 11 7 15 82 86 −4 0.439
32 Iron Hill Ancients 33 11 7 15 84 93 −9 0.439
33 General Hospital Co. Greens 33 10 8 15 78 82 −4 0.424
34 Arsenal Gunners 33 8 12 13 78 90 −12 0.424
35 CCTZ Nationals 33 11 6 16 70 81 −11 0.424
36 Corporate University Sharks 33 9 9 15 75 93 −18 0.409
37 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 33 7 11 15 86 105 −19 0.379
38 OMW Sinners 33 8 9 16 90 104 −14 0.379
39 Midnight City Gremlins 33 9 6 18 88 103 −15 0.364
40 Quick Wholesale Packers 33 8 8 17 74 84 −10 0.364
DoC Guardians 0–0 CCTZ Nationals
High City College Snipers 4–6 BPR-HC Bulls
Free Trade Zone Triangles 4–3 Mischief Society Wreckers
Eastern University Biohazards 0–0 Olofsson Group Blues
General Hospital Co. Greens 2–0 Electrogrid Chargers
CPHC Lemon Sharks 3–3 Arsenal Gunners
Young Democrats 1–4 Valju Invaders
City College Polar Bears 3–5 Shiheda Electronics Bolts
Quick Wholesale Packers 2–2 Corporate University Sharks
Labor Cartel Reds 0–0 Infosec-Pro Operators
Federal Bank Lions 2–2 Exclusion Zone Giants
General Steel Sabers 1–2 Commerce Golden Guns
OMW Sinners 1–2 Silver Hill Torpedos
Solar Mart Rays 5–1 Investment Bank Bombers
Maritime University Pirates 2–2 Anchor City Clippers
1st Army Warriors 0–1 Riverside Speeders
The Dozens 3–5 Iron Hill Ancients
SRPHC Purple Penguins 3–6 Credit Cartel Gold Knights
Bazaar Eagles 5–5 LPHC Whalers
Midnight City Gremlins 2–0 RPHC Reformers

Pld W D L GF GA GD Win %
1 Young Democrats 34 19 5 10 94 87 +7 0.632
2 High City College Snipers 34 20 3 11 113 89 +24 0.632
3 Shiheda Electronics Bolts 34 18 6 10 94 84 +10 0.618
4 Free Trade Zone Triangles 34 18 6 10 97 81 +16 0.618
5 City College Polar Bears 34 17 7 10 96 80 +16 0.603
6 Investment Bank Bombers 34 14 11 9 92 83 +9 0.574
7 LPHC Whalers 34 15 9 10 98 90 +8 0.574
8 Mischief Society Wreckers 34 16 7 11 83 75 +8 0.574
9 SRPHC Purple Penguins 34 14 9 11 96 90 +6 0.544
10 Labor Cartel Reds 34 13 11 10 77 79 −2 0.544
11 Solar Mart Rays 34 14 9 11 88 82 +6 0.544
12 Electrogrid Chargers 34 14 9 11 93 88 +5 0.544
13 Exclusion Zone Giants 34 9 19 6 84 76 +8 0.544
14 Eastern University Biohazards 34 14 8 12 90 85 +5 0.529
15 The Dozens 34 15 6 13 95 89 +6 0.529
16 1st Army Warriors 34 10 15 9 77 78 −1 0.515
17 Commerce Golden Guns 34 12 11 11 83 87 −4 0.515
18 Olofsson Group Blues 34 15 5 14 86 83 +3 0.515
19 BPR-HC Bulls 34 14 6 14 93 93 0 0.500
20 Maritime University Pirates 34 14 6 14 101 95 +6 0.500
21 Federal Bank Lions 34 13 8 13 82 80 +2 0.500
22 CPHC Lemon Sharks 34 13 8 13 83 87 −4 0.500
23 Infosec-Pro Operators 34 11 12 11 87 82 +5 0.500
24 Riverside Speeders 34 13 7 14 89 90 −1 0.485
25 Bazaar Eagles 34 12 9 13 75 79 −4 0.485
26 DoC Guardians 34 10 12 12 84 88 −4 0.471
27 Iron Hill Ancients 34 12 7 15 89 96 −7 0.456
28 Silver Hill Torpedos 34 12 7 15 84 87 −3 0.456
29 Valju Invaders 34 11 9 14 83 81 +2 0.456
30 Anchor City Clippers 34 8 15 11 92 101 −9 0.456
31 RPHC Reformers 34 9 12 13 70 78 −8 0.441
32 General Hospital Co. Greens 34 11 8 15 80 82 −2 0.441
33 Arsenal Gunners 34 8 13 13 81 93 −12 0.426
34 CCTZ Nationals 34 11 7 16 70 81 −11 0.426
35 General Steel Sabers 34 7 15 12 83 91 −8 0.426
36 Corporate University Sharks 34 9 10 15 77 95 −18 0.412
37 Credit Cartel Gold Knights 34 8 11 15 92 108 −16 0.397