NATION

PASSWORD

Games of the XVI Olympiad - OOC thread

A battle ground for the sportsmen and women of nations worldwide. [In character]
User avatar
Electrum
Issues Editor
 
Posts: 3930
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Left-Leaning College State

Games of the XVI Olympiad - OOC thread

Postby Electrum » Sun Jun 05, 2022 5:18 pm

Image

Use this thread to discuss the Games of the XVI Olympiad and to raise errors in hosting.

Results and schedule thread - Roleplaying thread - Rosters thread - OOC discussion thread - Host Bid


DEADLINE
The deadline for all entries and alteration of entries will be 18th July 2022 (2am UTC). This is on the 17th for Americans. The games will start on 21 July UTC and will have eighteen days of scorinations.

INSTRUCTIONS
Please pay attention and read through the following information very carefully. If there is a problem with your sign-up, it may not be entered and you will need to resubmit your entries.

Copy the event list below. Under each event, write the names of the athletes participating in each event. The number inside the bracket indicates the maximum number of entries a delegation may send to an event.

Please DO NOT COPY AND PASTE AN OLD SIGNUP unless if it comes from the Games of the XV Olympiad (note that this does not include demonstration events). Copying and pasting an old signup in all other circumstances will render your signup to be invalid.

  • If only the maximum number is shown—e.g., "(2)"—it is an individual event, and you must give the name of each participating individual on a separate line. (You may enter fewer than the maximum number.)
  • If a team event has a specific team size indicated—e.g., "(1 team of 4)"—you must give the name of each team member on a single line, separated by slashes. Please note that mixed team events must have an even split of male and female athletes.
  • If a team event just says "(1 team)", use the name of your nation or delegation, rather than the names of any team members. You may post your team rosters for these events in the roster thread, which will be created near the start of the Games.
  • Entry into team events in archery, equestrian, fencing, judo, and gymnastics is automatic, provided the minimum number of athletes have been entered into the respective individual events. For unified teams, all participants in these team events must have the same trigram (except for judo).

You will not have these entries if you simply copy and paste your sign-up list from the previous games -- please edit accordingly if you wish to enter these entries.

SKILL MODIFIERS
A skill modifier is used to determine how well an athlete or a team performs in an event. It is a whole number from 0 to 100: 0 for the athletes just making the qualification standard (i.e. still decent compared to the 'average' person) and 100 for the world's best. A team entry gets a single skill modifier for the entire team, while an athlete participating in multiple events has a separate modifier for each event. Automatic entries do not contribute to the entry average. The average of a delegation's entries must be 50 or under. Both the average of the medal event entries and the average of the demonstration event entries must also be 50 or under.

Submitting unrealistic delegations of extremely high and low values with no spread, or 'min-maxing' will adversely affect how well your delegation does. This is done through the min-max avoidance bonus (MMAB), which is based on the standard deviation of a delegation's skill modifiers and the size of the delegation, with the formula available here. The MMAB will comprise 20% percent of the total RP bonus and scales proportionally to how far over the target standard deviation the delegation is. You can keep track of the projected MMAB on the sign-up spreadsheet. The RP bonus penalty of up to 33% instituted in previous Olympics will apply to delegations with a standard deviation more than three points above the target (in practice nations with a MMAB close to 0 will be hit with the full penalty).

SAMPLE ENTRY
The individual or team names on each line should be followed by your nation or delegation’s three-letter code and a skill modifier, each separated by a semicolon, as shown in the example entry below. If you don't have any athletes participating in a particular event, please remove it from your sign-up sheet. Do not 'tag' or add a post and say that you are going to edit in your entry later as it will be ignored.

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)

Tom Doe;ETM;50
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Richard Doe/Harry Doe;ETM;40
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Tom Doe/Richard Doe/Harry Doe/Pichael Doe;ETM;30
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Electrum;ETM;80


A sign-up spreadsheet has been provided to help nations organise their entries.

ENTRY LIMITS
The entry limit will be a maximum of 600 medal entries and two (2) delegations per user. There are no entry limits for demonstration events and are counted outside of the 600 cap. A delegation may comprise a single country or a unified team of multiple countries. Unified teams can be submitted on the condition that all nations in the unified team are separate nations on NationStates. If a user is entering as part of a unified team, that will count as one of two delegations. Automatic entries do not count towards the entry limit. The maximum number of entries, if a delegation enters the maximum number in every medal event (excluding automatic entry events) is 559. All puppet entries must be declared.

An example of a unified team
An example of a puppet entry

EVENT LIST
This downloadable signup spreadsheet may assist you. Please note a revised, user-friendly version of this spreadsheet will come in the next few days. This spreadsheet does not include the demonstration events.

[spoiler=Event list]AQUATICS
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet
Men’s Team
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Women’s Team (1 team)
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
MARATHON SWIMMING
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Women’s (1 team)

ARCHERY1
Men’s Individual (3)
Women’s Individual (3)
1. If a NOC enters three archers in an individual archery event, those archers also compete as a team in the corresponding team event automatically. If a NOC enters at least one archer in both events, the highest ranked archer in their respective ranking rounds will participate in the mixed team event automatically.

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Men’s 200 m (3)
Men’s 400 m (3)
Men’s 800 m (3)
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Men’s Marathon (3)
Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Men’s High Jump (3)
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Women’s 100 m (3)
Women’s 200 m (3)
Women’s 400 m (3)
Women’s 800 m (3)
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Women’s Marathon (3)
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Women’s High Jump (3)
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Women’s Singles (2)
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)

BASKETBALL
3x3
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Women’s (1 team)

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Women’s Softball (1 team)

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Women’s Featherweight (1)
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Women’s Middleweight (1)
Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)

CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)
Men’s K-1 (1)
Women’s C-1 (1)
Women’s K-1 (1)
SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Men’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)

CYCLING
BMX FREESTYLE
Men’s Freestyle (2)
Women’s Freestyle (2)
BMX RACING
Men’s Racing (3)
Women’s Racing (3)
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)
Women’s (3)
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Women’s Road Race (5)
Women’s Time Trial (2)
TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)
Men’s Omnium (2)
Men’s Sprint (2)
Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Women’s Keirin (2)
Women’s Omnium (2)
Women’s Sprint (2)
Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)

EQUESTRIAN2
DRESSAGE
Individual (3)
EVENTING
Individual (3)
JUMPING
Individual (3)
2. If a NOC enters the maximum number of riders in an individual equestrian event, those riders also compete as a team in the corresponding team event automatically.

FENCING3
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
3. If a NOC enters the maximum number of fencers in an individual fencing event, those fencers also compete as a team in the corresponding team event automatically.

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Women’s (1 team)

GOLF
Men’s (3)
Women’s (3)

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC4
Men’s (4)
Women’s (4)
RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)
Men’s Group (1 team)
Women’s Individual (2)
Women’s Group (1 team)
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Women’s (2)
4. Each NOC is allowed to enter up to four men’s and four women’s artistic gymnasts, who compete in a qualifying round to determine advancement to the various medal events. If a NOC enters four gymnasts in the men’s or women’s qualifying, they become eligible to qualify for the corresponding team all-around event.

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Women’s (1 team)

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
Women’s (1 team)

JUDO5
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Men’s 90 kg (1)
Men’s 100 kg (1)
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Women’s 78 kg (1)
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
5. The judo mixed team event consists of three male judoka and three female judoka who were entered in the individual competition. The highest ranked player in each of the three divisions will participate (divisions are lower: judoka in the three lightest divisions, middle: judoka in the three middle divisions, and upper: comprising of judoka in the three heaviest divisions). Judoka cannot be entered in multiple divisions.

KARATE
KATA
Men’s Individual (1)
Women’s Individual (1)
KUMITE
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Men’s 75 kg (1)
Men’s Over 75 kg (1)
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Women’s 61 kg (1)
Women’s Over 61 kg (1)

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)
Women’s (2)

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
Women’s (1 team)

SAILING6
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Women’s Windsurfer (1)
Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
6. These event names avoid reference to specific equipment. IRL, the one-person dinghy is the Laser class for men and Laser Radial class for women, the skiff is the 49er class for men and the 49erFX class for women, the two-person dinghy is the 470 class, the heavyweight dinghy is the Finn class, the windsurfer is the RS:X class, and the mixed multihull class is the Nacra17 class.

SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Men’s Trap (2)
Men’s Skeet (2)
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Women’s Trap (2)
Women’s Skeet (2)
Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)
Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)
Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)

SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (3)
Men’s Street (3)
Women’s Park (3)
Women’s Street (3)

SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)
Women’s Combined (2)

SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Women’s Shortboard (2)

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Women’s Singles (2)
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)

TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)
Men’s 68 kg (1)
Men’s 80 kg (1)
Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Women’s 67 kg (1)
Women’s Over 67 kg (1)

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Women’s Singles (4)
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Women’s (3)
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Women’s (1 team)

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 61 kg (1)
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Men’s 96 kg (1)
Men’s 109 kg (1)
Men’s Over 109 kg (1)
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Women’s 59 kg (1)
Women’s 64 kg (1)
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Women’s 87 kg (1)
Women’s Over 87 kg (1)

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men’s 57 kg (1)
Men’s 65 kg (1)
Men’s 74 kg (1)
Men’s 86 kg (1)
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Men’s 125 kg (1)
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Women’s 76 kg (1)
GRECO-ROMAN
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Men’s 77 kg (1)
Men’s 87 kg (1)
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Men’s 130 kg (1)
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Women’s 76 kg (1)

DEMONSTRATION SPORTS
GRIDIRON
Men’s (1 team)
Women’s (1 team)
LACROSSE
Men’s (1 team)
Women’s (1 team)
BOCCIA
Individual BC1 (2)
Individual BC2 (2)
Individual BC3 (2)
Individual BC4 (2)
Team BC1-BC2 (1 team of 3 or 4)
Pairs BC3 (1 team of 3)
Pairs BC4 (1 team of 3)
GOALBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Women’s (1 team)

EDITING ENTRIES AND WITHDRAWING
If you need to edit your entries after they have already been accepted, you must indicate the changes you wish to make in a new post, rather than editing your existing signup post. Due to our workflow, we will not be accepting edits that is deemed to be excessive. This includes editing, in our opinion, too many names or skill modifiers of pre-existing entries. Adding new entries is fine. Please get your entries right the first time -- you are given many weeks to sign up for the Olympics.

Edits may be submitted up until the signup deadline; edits submitted after the deadline may be accepted or rejected at my discretion.

For the purposes of the "Rules regarding withdrawing a nation from an NS Sport RP", a nation is considered to be participating when the entry is accepted. If a nation wishes to withdraw, their roleplay bonus will be set to zero without any other intervention. The same procedure is used should a nation cease to exist during the Olympics. In other words, once your nation has been accepted, you can not withdraw.


OTHER LINKS
Olympic Games Discussion Thread (OOC)
Olympic Announcements Thread
Host Bid
DOWNLOADABLE SIGNUP SPREADSHEET

Thanks to Kita-Hinode for crafting the logo!
Last edited by Electrum on Mon Jul 18, 2022 7:41 am, edited 14 times in total.
Olympic Council President and NationStates Tennis Tour President - NSTT rankings and season seven schedule

Issues Editor - List of issue ideas - Got Issues discord

User avatar
HMS Onslaught
Secretary
 
Posts: 40
Founded: Apr 26, 2020
Father Knows Best State

Postby HMS Onslaught » Mon Jun 06, 2022 4:10 am

AQUATICS
DIVING

Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Able Seaman Hinton;HMS;10
Lieutenant Hamilton;HMS;20
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Leading Seaman Estrada;HMS;60
Able Seaman Joseph;HMS;10

BOXING

Men’s Flyweight (1)
Able Seaman McCarty;HMS;20
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Petty Officer Lindsey;HMS;40
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Sub-Lieutenant Travis;HMS;30
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Able Seaman Moss;HMS;30
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Leading Seaman Middleton;HMS;60
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Chief Petty Officer Irwin;HMS;30
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Able Seaman Hinton;HMS;30
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Lieutenant Hamilton;HMS;40

ROWING

Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Able Seaman Farley;HMS;80
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Able Seaman Chan/Leading Seaman Dennis;HMS;90
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Leading Seaman Herring/Able Seaman Hicks;HMS;80
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Lieutenant Hamilton/Leading Seaman Estrada/Able Seaman Joseph/Able Seaman Hinton;HMS;50
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Leading Seaman Middleton/Chief Petty Officer Irwin;HMS;60
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Able Seaman McCarty/Petty Officer Lindsey/Sub-Lieutenant Travis/Able Seaman Moss;HMS;60
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
HMS Onslaught;HMS;80
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Serving wench Molly;HMS;70
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Serving wench Molly/Serving wench Connie;HMS;60
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Serving wench Molly/Serving wench Connie;HMS;50
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Serving wench Molly/Serving wench Connie;HMS;30

SAILING

Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Captain Fletcher;HMS;100
Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Leading Seaman Davenport/Able Seaman Dixon;HMS;60
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Able Seaman Miles;HMS;90
Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Leading Seaman Bryan;HMS;100
Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Midshipman Waller/Able Seaman Best;HMS;90
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Serving wench Molly;HMS;60
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Serving wench Molly/Serving wench Connie;HMS;60
Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Serving wench Connie;HMS;50
Women’s Windsurfer (1)
Serving wench Molly;HMS;60
Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Serving wench Connie/Serving wench Molly;HMS;50
Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Petty Officer Rollins/Serving wench Molly;HMS;100

SHOOTING

Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Leading Seaman Estrada;HMS;50
Able Seaman Joseph;HMS;10
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Able Seaman Hicks;HMS;30
Leading Seaman Herring;HMS;10
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Leading Seaman Dennis;HMS;20
Able Seaman Chan;HMS;30
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Able Seaman Farley;HMS;40
Able Seaman Best;HMS;50
Men’s Trap (2)
Midshipman Waller;HMS;20
Able Seaman Miles;HMS;50
Men’s Skeet (2)
Able Seaman Dixon;HMS;20
Leading Seaman Davenport;HMS;10

SURFING

Men’s Shortboard (2)
Unsinkable Sam;HMS;70
Leading Seaman Bryan;HMS;80
Last edited by HMS Onslaught on Mon Jun 06, 2022 4:10 am, edited 1 time in total.
"I'll be damned if I accept your surrender!"

User avatar
Electrum
Issues Editor
 
Posts: 3930
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Electrum » Tue Jun 07, 2022 9:01 pm

Accepted sign-ups

HMS Onslaught - 48 entries - average of 50 - standard deviation of 26.30 - MMAB = 0.2
Olympic Council President and NationStates Tennis Tour President - NSTT rankings and season seven schedule

Issues Editor - List of issue ideas - Got Issues discord

User avatar
Macbon
Attaché
 
Posts: 70
Founded: Mar 10, 2022
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Macbon » Wed Jun 08, 2022 3:42 am

Delegation: Macbon
Trigram: MCO
Number of medal entries: 437
Number of demonstration entries: 0
Medal entries average: 46٫4782608695652
Demonstration entries average: 0
Total entries average: 46٫4782608695652
Standard deviation: 9٫65290997028553
Min-Max Avoidance Bonus: 0٫2

Aquatics - artistic swimming
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Hector Arsène/Matheo Said;MCO;45

Men’s Team (1 team)
Macbon;MCO;42

Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Romy Kristina/Dorothea Wiedenfeld;MCO;35

Women’s Team (1 team)
Macbon;MCO;40

Aquatics - diving

Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Anton Črtomir;MCO;30
Miroslav Vodopija;MCO;41

Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Balderico Di Giorgio;MCO;36
Luigi Musco;MCO;50

Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Suzette Stéphanie;MCO;54
Daphné Alison;MCO;50

Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Nora Maria Vittoria
;MCO;36
Roma Mitchell;MCO;45

Aquatics - marathon swimming

Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Valtena Bellissimo;MCO;57
Ursino D'Ambrosio;MCO;36

Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Rosalinda Macri;MCO;47
Zabina Cima;MCO;50

Aquatics - swimming

Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Rodiano Vilardo;MCO;34
Graziano Colaizzi;MCO;44

Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Bassiano Pizzuto;MCO;46
Azeglio Failla;MCO;35

Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Vindonio De Paoli;MCO;45
Ricario Pizzi;MCO;36

Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Gunther Kai;MCO;45
Leonhard Gunter;MCO;40

Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Tine Bojan;MCO;34
Mariano Gianpiero;MCO;40

Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Ruben Biaggio;MCO;40
Giannino Nazzareno;MCO;32

Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Gualtiero Eppolito/Grégoire Gavreau/Natanaël Pelletier/Stéphane Marchand;MCO;45

Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Oreste Lorenzo/Nico Edmund/Césaire Baudouin/Velibor Eduard;MCO;59

Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Azhar De Villiers;MCO;52
Najwa De Villiers;MCO;46

Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Karmela Stela;MCO;50
Ermelinda Raimonda;MCO;50

Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Fiona Hanneman;MCO;46
Vanja Bobić;MCO;50

Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Annick Alard;MCO;40
Corinna Wachtel;MCO;50
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Danijela Vučić/Christelle Bonnet/Joséphine Rousseau/Doda Colo;MCO;37

Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4 - 2 men, 2 women)
Christelle Bonnet/Joséphine Rousseau/Lino Porta/Lautone Rini;MCO;40

Aquatics - water polo

Men’s (1 team)
Macbon;MCO;35

Women’s (1 team)
Macbon;MCO;35

Archery
Men’s Individual (3)
Nicolò Lucca;MCO;45
Bonifacio Zullo;MCO;35
Tobias Noah;MCO;50

Women’s Individual (3)
Ulli Carla;MCO;60
Giò Riccarda;MCO;57
Lucija Zdravka;MCO;51

Athletics

Men’s 100 m (3)
Willy Ralf;MCO;45
Rolando Adalberto;MCO;60
Giocondo Cesari;MCO;50

Men’s 200 m (3)
Alessandro Pisa;MCO;67
Mario Adalberto;MCO;50
Fulgenzio Renaldo;MCO;56

Men’s 400 m (3)
Emil Zdravko;MCO;57
Jure Lovre;MCO;67
Finn Nico;MCO;37

Men’s 1500 m (3)
Abdur Rashid Ardito;MCO;68
Yanick Dimitri;MCO;42
Alexis Ludovic;MCO;60

Men’s 10000 m (3)
Angelino Ferrari;MCO;50
Lukas Arnold;MCO;50
Agapito Ferrari;MCO;55

Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Edgardo Eliodoro;MCO;58
Girolamo Piero;MCO;47
Blago Zdravko;MCO;35

Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Gautier Philippon;MCO;43
Guy Astier;MCO;34
Cristoforo Cardarelli;MCO;52

Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Willy Ralf/Radovan Dujam/Rolando Adalberto/Gianmaria Aroldo;MCO;40

Men’s Marathon (3)
Secondo Corsini;MCO;35
Michel Xavier;MCO;35
Karlmann Maxi;MCO;35

Men’s Long Jump (3)
Cosma Firmino;MCO;25
Nunzio Odoacre;MCO;46
Michelangelo Elia;MCO;53

Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Tore Italo;MCO;28
Sante Flavio;MCO;51
Latif Mahmoud;MCO;34

Men’s Shot Put (3)
Lino Gasparo;MCO;34
Tranquillo Giardini;MCO;32
Vedran Vušić;MCO;54

Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Amilcare Jacopo;MCO;36
Paciano Parisi;MCO;35
Maximiliano Agatino;MCO;40

Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Remigio Agatino;MCO;30
Prospero Fausto;MCO;25
Silvano Gianpaolo;MCO;45
Men’s Decathlon (3)

Jean-Claude Abdullah;MCO;36
Miro Ivica;MCO;25
Stanislav Marko;MCO;40

Women’s 100 m (3)
Liboria Mizzi;MCO;35
Franca Provenzano;MCO;50
Hameeda Nee;MCO;43

Women’s 400 m (3)
Muriel Darche;MCO;34
Yosefina Drossel;MCO;34
Wiebke Tabea;MCO;54

Women’s 800 m (3)
Chiara Bähr;MCO;43
Émilienne Botrel;MCO;35
Hava Galun;MCO;54
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Claude Safaa;MCO;45
Laura Amna;MCO;53
Sabina Federica;MCO;32

Women’s 10000 m (3)
Rosa Bachmayer;MCO;35
Fiona Hannig;MCO;45
Eleonora Geschwind;MCO;54

Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Leonilda Demonte;MCO;43
Violante Pecci;MCO;45
Gabrielle Baudelaire;MCO;35

Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Micheline Gachet;MCO;50
Ann-Katrin Weindorf;MCO;45
Elisabeth Gutheil;MCO;34

Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Liboria Mizzi/Hameeda Nee/Alma Eicke/Jade Nee;MCO;35

Women’s Marathon (3)
Marie-Christine Courtet;MCO;36
Honorine Beaulieu;MCO;54
Catherine Hérisson;MCO;46

Women’s High Jump (3)
Elsa Palomba;MCO;33
Mendy Tiedemann;MCO;43
Veronika Friščić;MCO;54

Women’s Long Jump (3)
Petronilla Cerminaro;MCO;34
Rosalina Breitner;MCO;35
Marcela Valentinèiè;MCO;36

Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Linda Duverger;MCO;45
Lucile Beaumont;MCO;45
Gervaise Beaumont;MCO;45

Women’s Shot Put (3)
Marielle Camille;MCO;50
Pia Buttacavoli;MCO;35
Genoveffa Pilla;MCO;34

Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Maéva Milhaud;MCO;34
Aurélia Castex;MCO;37
Sarah Pénélope;MCO;42

Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Véronique Le Sueur;MCO;45
Cecilie Handke;MCO;43
Laura Saxer;MCO;34

Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Rahel Pfaff;MCO;46
Claudia Fiandaca;MCO;35
Rebecca Dena;MCO;54

Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Cleopatra Riggi;MCO;54
Giusta Mazzara;MCO;36
Simonetta Cristiano;MCO;47

Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4 - 2 men, 2 women)
Rolando Adalberto/Giocondo Cesari/Liboria Mizzi/Franca Provenzano;MCO;50

Badminton
Men’s Singles (2)
Remigio Di Palma;MCO;45
Petronio Pendola;MCO;51

Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Geminiano Corallo/Rino Pasqualone;MCO;45
William Boissonade/Abraham Devereux;MCO;35

Women’s Singles (2)
Nicole Caillat;MCO;50
Lise Cailloux;MCO;45

Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Véronique Chardin/Sandra Scheibel;MCO;53
Annie Mallette/Léa Maurice;MCO;46

Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Mario Schwegler/Cecilio Li Puma;MCO;36
Alex Lehman/Linda Lamendola;MCO;49

Baseball-Softball

Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Macbon;MCO;50

Women’s Softball (1 team)
Macbon;MCO;45

Basketball
Men’s (1 team)
Macbon;MCO;45

Women’s (1 team)
Macbon;MCO;35

Basketball - 3x3

Men’s (1 team)
Macbon;MCO;45

Women’s (1 team)
Macbon;MCO;40

Boxing

Men’s Flyweight (1)
Prassede Filippelli;MCO;45

Men’s Featherweight (1)
Pacifico Simoncini;MCO;35

Men’s Lightweight (1)
Alphonse Beauvau;MCO;40

Men’s Welterweight (1)
Yves Lefeuvre;MCO;53

Men’s Middleweight (1)
Brancaleone Panzica;MCO;41

Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Pollione Asti;MCO;45

Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Elmo Spielmann;MCO;35

Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Sandro Rauschenberg;MCO;54

Women’s Flyweight (1)
Margaretha Kirsch;MCO;35

Women’s Featherweight (1)
Katarina Soviè;MCO;43

Women’s Lightweight (1)
Avguština Kolar;MCO;35

Women’s Welterweight (1)
Ela Petrović;MCO;34

Women’s Middleweight (1)
Julienne Eveline;MCO;54

Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Abby Aubert;MCO;36

Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Katia Longchambon;MCO;49

Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Piera Rugani;MCO;35

Canoeing - Slalom

Men’s C-1 (1)
Boris Bagnoli;MCO;45

Men’s K-1 (1)
Furio Arrigo;MCO;35

Women’s C-1 (1)
Gundelinda Perrucci;MCO;50

Women’s K-1 (1)
Veriana La Motta;MCO;45

Canoeing - Sprint

Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Saverio Pullo;MCO;49

Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Claudio De Bartolo/Fidenziano Fricano;MCO;55

Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Frido Vanacore;MCO;45

Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Beniamino Pantano;MCO;50

Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Nicarete Giambattista/Beniamino Pantano;MCO;50

Men’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Costante Naclerio/Uguccione Speroni/Astianatte Tarantino/Archippo Coffaro;MCO;37

Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Harmonie Beauvau;MCO;42

Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Agnès Beaumont/Marielle Beaumont;MCO;36

Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Leonore Oldenberg;MCO;48

Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Cecilie Hölder;MCO;47

Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Theresa Gressmann/Ola Dehnert;MCO;53

Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Caroline Werkner/Camelia Lucarelli/Colomba Cardoni/Zdenka Vlahović;MCO;54

Cycling - BMX Racing

Men’s Racing (3)
Goran Vukadin;MCO;50
Maurice Rodin;MCO;50
Gaio Crupi;MCO;50

Women’s Racing (3)
Desdemona Cannistraci;MCO;45
Telica Minerva;MCO;45
Johanna Steinsaltz;MCO;45

Cycling - Road

Men’s Road Race (5)
Klaus Witting;MCO;45
Hippolyte Durand;MCO;34
Théo Chappelle;MCO;51
Jean Messier;MCO;34
Adolphe Martin;MCO;38

Women’s Road Race (5)
Pietrina Dionisia;MCO;50
Maria Pia Brunilda;MCO;45
Innocenza De Lorenzo;MCO;37
Annabella Rigano;MCO;48
Cristina Ciarleglio;MCO;52

Cycling - Track
Men’s Keirin (2)
Eufronio Scuderi;MCO;45
Gianfranco Mose;MCO;50

Men’s Omnium (1)
Mark Zidar;MCO;50

Men’s Sprint (2)
Basileo Corea;MCO;37
Nostriano Spataro;MCO;39

Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Fabio Steinmeyer/Vehid Vodeb/Adam Hofbauer/Sergij Smodiš;MCO;49

Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Benjamin Mirković/Orlando Cerro/Igino Del Monte;MCO;52

Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Sico Marchesi/Hector Édouard;MCO;46

Women’s Keirin (2)
Julie Geffroy;MCO;34
Adélie Maret;MCO;30

Women’s Omnium (1)
Franca Borruso;MCO;40

Women’s Sprint (2)
Addolorata Garofano;MCO;40
Telica Spinello;MCO;40

Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Valentina Milillo/Ottilia Senna/Zelinda Del Bene/Zanita Tessitore;MCO;52

Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Eufrasia Maletta/Licia Salce;MCO;47

Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Cristiana Armanini/Ildegonda Mattei;MCO;34

Equestrian - dressage

Individual (3)
Marija Perišić;MCO;55
Branka Oreški;MCO;46
Cécilia Piaget;MCO;48

Equestrian - eventing

Individual (3)
Paulin Droz;MCO;50
Mathéo Colbert;MCO;45
Alicia Boissieu;MCO;38

Equestrian - jumping

Individual (3)
Mina Pisano;MCO;50
Zosimo Zaccardi;MCO;47
Vittoria Di Virgilio;MCO;37

Fencing

Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Jochen Wiesner;MCO;50
Hugo Klotz;MCO;36
Paul Lavaud;MCO;46

Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Malco Scarpa;MCO;38
Gianfranco Carotenuto;MCO;49
Augusto Marchitto;MCO;59

Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Fulberto Viscomi;MCO;30
Yannik Saks;MCO;58
Julius Löw;MCO;38

Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Josette Couvreur;MCO;47
Blandine Jaubert;MCO;43
Cyrille LeBeau;MCO;50

Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Victoria Deshaies;MCO;50
Marie-Laure Thibault;MCO;35
Abélia Picard;MCO;47

Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Bojanka Bajriæ;MCO;45
Daša Matko;MCO;45
Rasima Ogrizek;MCO;45

Football

Men’s (1 team)
Macbon;MCO;55

Women’s (1 team)
Macbon;MCO;45

Golf

Men’s Individual (3)
Peleo Ludovici;MCO;47
Fidenziano Zecca;MCO;36
Claudio Pietrantonio;MCO;46

Women’s Individual (3)
Daniela Arno;MCO;50
Zabina Audia;MCO;47
Iride Cirino;MCO;50

Gymnastics - artistic

Men’s (4)
Pierluigi Calandra;MCO;37
Guiberto Corti;MCO;46
Dino Pecchia;MCO;55
Alban Bossuet;MCO;43

Women’s (4)
Marie-José Brunet;MCO;52
Victoria Affré;MCO;43
Nicola Strobel;MCO;52
Enna Rohrbach;MCO;43

Gymnastics - rhythmic

Men’s Individual (2)
Luca Hattenberger;MCO;42
Benedikt Abegg;MCO;45.

Men’s Group (1 team)
Macbon;MCO;50.

Women’s Individual (2)
E De Bella;MCO;43
Cassiopea Finamore;MCO;50

Women’s Group (1 team)
Macbon;MCO;32

Gymnastics - trampoline

Men’s (2)
Quinziano Leggiero;MCO;43
Gennaro Lucchese;MCO;50

Women’s (2)
Maddalena Felicetti;MCO;50
Fabiola Pietropaolo;MCO;30

Handball

Men’s (1 team)
Macbon;MCO;50

Women’s (1 team)
Macbon;MCO;38

Hockey

Men’s (1 team)
Macbon ;MCO;46

Women’s (1 team)
Macbon ;MCO;50

Judo

Men’s 60 kg (1)
Amelio Matto;MCO;45

Men’s 66 kg (1)
Roberto Bellizzi;MCO;50

Men’s 73 kg (1)
Guiberto Pitrone;MCO;35

Men’s 81 kg (1)
Barbarigo Agnello;MCO;42

Men’s 90 kg (1)
Eugenio Bucciarelli;MCO;46

Men’s 100 kg (1)
Baptiste Aubert;MCO;50

Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Amand Coquelin;MCO;46

Women’s 48 kg (1)
Gabrielle Lambert;MCO;55

Women’s 52 kg (1)
Rachelle Balzac;MCO;53

Women’s 57 kg (1)
Lucrèce Charbonneau;MCO;36

Women’s 63 kg (1)
Clélie Ballouhey;MCO;50

Women’s 70 kg (1)
Louise Mannheim;MCO;47

Women’s 78 kg (1)
Lea Korsch;MCO;53

Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Raphaela Wittgenstein;MCO;60

Karate - Kata
Men’s Individual (1)
Melezio Bartolini;MCO;46

Women’s Individual (1)
Albina Cavicchi;MCO;50

Karate - Kumite

Men’s 67 kg (1)
Monitore Buffa;MCO;35

Men’s 75 kg (1)
Matroniano Sauro;MCO;46

Men’s Over 75 kg (1)
Igino Peluso;MCO;50

Women’s 55 kg (1)
Egle Florida;MCO;43

Women’s 61 kg (1)
Ugolina Scarantino;MCO;50

Women’s Over 61 kg (1)
Clorinda Pasquarelli;MCO;35

Modern Pentathlon

Men’s (2)
Gesualdo Frazzini;MCO;57
Araldo Panico;MCO;38

Women’s (2)
Alessia Grippi;MCO;42
Ines Rabito;MCO;47

Rowing

Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Umberto Guccione;MCO;45

Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Leonida Rendine/Niniano Morini;MCO;60

Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Bastiano Agosto/Sabazio Pistilli;MCO;36

Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Charles Daucourt/Fabrice Rossignol/François Laflèche/Roch Derocles;MCO;35

Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Fabien Calvet/Benjamin Ivanković;MCO;74

Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Zlatko Balenović/Mladen Car/Darko Babić/Amelio Scordo;MCO;48

Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Macbon;MCO;48

Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Adelina Anania;MCO;47

Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Emilia Poli/Sveva Di Lillo;MCO;46

Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Tiziana Belsito/Mareta Bacchi;MCO;37

Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Monica Catalfamo/Nunziata Varano/Carla Comella/Piera Osso;MCO;46

Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Carla Comella/Diodata De Spirito;MCO;36

Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Samona Piccini/Nadia Mamo/Zenobia Cirillo/Estella Staffa;MCO;53

Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Macbon;MCO;36

Rugby Sevens

Men’s (1 team)
Macbon;MCO;43

Women’s (1 team)
Macbon;MCO;41

Sailing

Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Arturo Telesco;MCO;37

Shooting

Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Kay Poland;MCO;47
Gustav Dümmler;MCO;37

Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Marolo Gattuso;MCO;45
Uberto Cicci;MCO;60

Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Doriano Troise;MCO;46
Mauro Bressan;MCO;53

Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Tiberio Danzi;MCO;34
Panfilo Puccini;MCO;56

Men’s Trap (2)
Everardo Passalacqua;MCO;50
Osmondo Luciani;MCO;50

Men’s Skeet (2)
Tillmann Schmetterling;MCO;50
Isaak Dischinger;MCO;40

Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Manuela Madia;MCO;35
Ausilia Saccoccio;MCO;45

Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Antea Sant;MCO;50
Clorinda Di Giacomo;MCO;45

Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Vala Frediani;MCO;50
Raffaella Di Dio;MCO;38

Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Marisa Manfra;MCO;50
Floridia D'Orso;MCO;46

Women’s Trap (2)
Tamara Minniti;MCO;35
Romina Ballo;MCO;46

Women’s Skeet (2)
Emma Fauci;MCO;50
Teodata Neri;MCO;43

Skateboarding

Men’s Park (3)
Evremondo Piazza;MCO;48
Giraldo Gionata;MCO;50
Pomponio Vala;MCO;60

Women’s Park (3)
Dora Modafferi;MCO;45
Evangelina Silverio;MCO;64
Santina Scelsi;MCO;37

Sport Climbing

Men’s Combined (2)
Cirillo Serianni;MCO;47
Bonaventura Gualdoni;MCO;75

Women’s Combined (2)
Lucia Puglise;MCO;50
Ermelinda Gattuso;MCO;56

Table Tennis

Men’s Singles (2)
Tiburzio Varisco;MCO;50
Onorino Giudice;MCO;50

Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Remigio D'Amelio/Harri Ober/Kaspar Gerhardt;MCO;50

Women’s Singles (2)
Giliola Caterino;MCO;70
Vicky Lindemann;MCO;50

Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Lena Lucido/Flavia La Nasa/Mara Sestito;MCO;50

Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Silvio Richardi/Carina Rinaldi;MCO;50

Taekwondo

Men’s 58 kg (1)
Manfredo Clerico;MCO;46

Men’s 68 kg (1)
Orfeo Masciarelli;MCO;60

Men’s 80 kg (1)
Dimitri Emmanuelli;MCO;50

Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Adam Vaugeois;MCO;45

Women’s 49 kg (1)
Déborah Boudreaux;MCO;57

Women’s 57 kg (1)
Adèle Édouard;MCO;65

Women’s 67 kg (1)
Marion Vallée;MCO;46

Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Nicolette Leblanc;MCO;50

Tennis

Men’s Singles (4)
Omer Lièvremont;MCO;57
Sireno De Napoli;MCO;50
Omar Bertocchi;MCO;54
Balderico Mineo;MCO;47

Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Genesio De Bellis/Concordio Mantia;MCO;50
Gautiero Muscat/Crespignano Di Natale;MCO;48

Women’s Singles (4)
Fortunata Mango;MCO;50
Ilenia Baldoni;MCO;48
Annica Valli;MCO;64
Martina La Barbera;MCO;47

Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Casilda De Francesco/Incoronata Capria;MCO;50
Azzurra Cassano/Elvia Marioq;MCO;48

Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Candido Sardina/Teodora De Lisi;MCO;50
Fedele Dell'Anno/Marisa Dragotta;MCO;59

Triathlon

Men’s (3)
Emmerico Bastianelli;MCO;50
Archippo De Falco;MCO;47
Maxi Grasshoff;MCO;53

Women’s (3)
Alex Brodmann;MCO;45
Verena Reimold;MCO;65
Erna Tiedemann;MCO;37

Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Mike Wachter/Nicola Seitz/Elise Ungers/Natalia Azzarello;MCO;46

Volleyball - Beach

Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Renzo Bentivegna/Alvaro Bacchi;MCO;60
Giacinto Capozza/Aciscolo Amante;MCO;50

Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Flavia Squicciarini/E Pizzini;MCO;46
Belina Iaccarino/Olivia Apuzzo;MCO;48

Volleyball - Indoor

Men’s (1 team)
Macbon;MCO;68

Women’s (1 team)
Macbon;MCO;50

Weightlifting

Men’s 61 kg (1)
Priamo Zumpano;MCO;78

Men’s 67 kg (1)
Sabato Cardo;MCO;50

Men’s 73 kg (1)
Amato Ciotti;MCO;60

Men’s 81 kg (1)
Nino Forner;MCO;50

Men’s 96 kg (1)
Michael Pedicini;MCO;59

Men’s 109 kg (1)
Tobia Eppolito;MCO;70

Men’s Over 109 kg (1)
Venusto Maroni;MCO;80

Women’s 49 kg (1)
Quieta Marsili;MCO;50

Women’s 55 kg (1)
Adélaïde Spanghero;MCO;68

Women’s 59 kg (1)
Lucille Niel;MCO;49

Women’s 64 kg (1)
Beatrice Sposito;MCO;59

Women’s 76 kg (1)
Prudenzia Malafronte;MCO;68

Women’s 87 kg (1)
Maria Campagna;MCO;75

Women’s Over 87 kg (1)
Acilia Bono;MCO;68

Wrestling - Freestyle

Men’s 57 kg (1)
Ezio Ciano;MCO;50

Men’s 65 kg (1)
Ciriaco Pecchia;MCO;58

Men’s 74 kg (1)
Volfango Angelini;MCO;68

Men’s 86 kg (1)
Fidenziano Manfredonia;MCO;74

Men’s 97 kg (1)
Evidio Grazioso;MCO;58

Men’s 125 kg (1)
Pio Lieto;MCO;47

Women’s 50 kg (1)
Rita Biagioni;MCO;50

Women’s 53 kg (1)
Secondina Spadaccini;MCO;63

Women’s 57 kg (1)
Apollonia Murgo;MCO;50

Women’s 62 kg (1)
Asia Lupi;MCO;58

Women’s 68 kg (1)
Idea Nova;MCO;57

Women’s 76 kg (1)
Manuela Delfin;MCO;63

Wrestling - Greco-Roman

Men’s 60 kg (1)
Piero Cianciulli;MCO;59

Men’s 67 kg (1)
Remigio Fatica;MCO;74

Men’s 77 kg (1)
Pantaleo D'Antonio;MCO;57

Men’s 87 kg (1)
Alberto Ugolini;MCO;64

Men’s 97 kg (1)
Panfilo D'Acquisto;MCO;59

Men’s 130 kg (1)
Casimiro Cappa;MCO;85

Women’s 50 kg (1)
Germana Brunelli;MCO;48

Women’s 53 kg (1)
Ernesta Massa;MCO;75

Women’s 57 kg (1)
Imelda Bagnato;MCO;57

Women’s 62 kg (1)
Porfirio Di Franco;MCO;48

Women’s 68 kg (1)
Apollo Nocerino;MCO;74

Women’s 76 kg (1)
Bernadetta Lo Castro;MCO;47
Last edited by Macbon on Wed Jun 08, 2022 5:08 am, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Electrum
Issues Editor
 
Posts: 3930
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Electrum » Thu Jun 09, 2022 7:36 am

Accepted sign-ups

Macbon - 433 entries - average of 46.7 - standard deviation of 9.49 - MMAB = 0.2
Olympic Council President and NationStates Tennis Tour President - NSTT rankings and season seven schedule

Issues Editor - List of issue ideas - Got Issues discord

User avatar
New Treyland
Civil Servant
 
Posts: 7
Founded: Apr 06, 2022
Ex-Nation

Postby New Treyland » Thu Jun 09, 2022 8:38 am

The New Treyland Olympic Delegation has pulled out.
Last edited by New Treyland on Mon Jun 13, 2022 10:43 am, edited 3 times in total.

User avatar
The Sarian
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1430
Founded: Jun 08, 2013
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby The Sarian » Fri Jun 10, 2022 11:51 am

The Sarian (TSA) Delegation to the 16th Olympic Games

Entries: 554
Average: 50
Standard Deviation: 19.97290584

Edited on 12/06/2022 with prior permission from Electrum

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Braan Engel;TSA;40
Edmond Boute;TSA;40
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Edmond Boute;TSA;40
Damiaan Wit;TSA;40
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Edwyn Kwins/Jacob Kindvanadelbeurt;TSA;40
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Timo Smet/Timo Elija;TSA;40
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Anne Lieve;TSA;40
Maagriet Myth;TSA;40
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Heleentje Kindvanizaak;TSA;40
Aanja Filips;TSA;40
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Sara Schoorl/Aleksandre Kindvanaanoeld;TSA;40
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Sara Schoorl/Aleksandre Kindvanaanoeld;TSA;40
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Koenraad Aadi;TSA;40
Nykolaas Oceaan;TSA;40
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Koenraad Aadi;TSA;40
Stefan Bondstad;TSA;40
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Cecil Robrecht;TSA;40
Stefan Bondstad;TSA;40
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Cecil Robrecht;TSA;40
Stefan Bondstad;TSA;40
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Stefan Bondstad;TSA;40
Mathijs Hajden;TSA;40
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Mathijs Hajden;TSA;40
Nykolaas Oceaan;TSA;40
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Koenraad Aadi;TSA;40
Louis Blajk;TSA;40
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Koenraad Aadi;TSA;40
Louis Blajk;TSA;40
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Cecil Robrecht;TSA;40
Stefan Bondstad;TSA;40
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Cecil Robrecht;TSA;40
Nykolaas Oceaan;TSA;40
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Cecil Robrecht;TSA;40
Nykolaas Oceaan;TSA;40
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Louis Blajk;TSA;40
Mathijs Hajden;TSA;40
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Koenraad Aadi;TSA;40
Stefan Bondstad;TSA;40
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Nykolaas Oceaan;TSA;40
Louis Blajk;TSA;40
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Cecil Robrecht/Koenraad Aadi/Stefan Bondstad/Mathijs Hajden;TSA;40
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Louis Blajk/Nykolaas Oceaan/Koenraad Aadi/Stefan Bondstad;TSA;40
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Koenraad Aadi/Cecil Robrecht/Nykolaas Oceaan/Stefan Bondstad;TSA;40
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Matt Klaasen;TSA;90
Stan Blauw;TSA;50
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Sofia Antonis;TSA;90
Dominijke Heeren;TSA;40
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Sofia Antonis;TSA;90
Dorothea Bondstad;TSA;40
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Sofia Antonis;TSA;90
Katija Bradlie;TSA;40
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Sofia Antonis;TSA;90
Katija Bradlie;TSA;40
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Dorothea Bondstad;TSA;40
Alexis Prins;TSA;40
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Dorothea Bondstad;TSA;40
Alexis Prins;TSA;40
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Sofia Antonis;TSA;90
Hannah DeJood;TSA;40
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Sofia Antonis;TSA;90
Melise Groenwuud;TSA;40
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Rosa Blajk;TSA;40
Dominijke Heeren;TSA;40
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Alexis Prins;TSA;40
Dominijke Heeren;TSA;40
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Sofia Antonis;TSA;90
Alexis Prins;TSA;40
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Alexis Prins;TSA;40
Katija Bradlie;TSA;40
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Sofia Antonis;TSA;90
Katija Bradlie;TSA;40
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Sofia Antonis;TSA;90
Dominijke Heeren;TSA;40
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Rosa Blajk/Melise Groenwuud/Hannah DeJood/Dorothea Bondstad;TSA;40
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Dominijke Heeren/Melise Groenwuud/Dorothea Bondstad/Hannah DeJood;TSA;40
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Melise Groenwuud/Dominijke Heeren/Alexis Prins/Sofia Antonis;TSA;50
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Anneliese Wilaamstad;TSA;50
Elenoeur Danwa;TSA;50
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Koenraad Aadi/Dominijke Heeren/Alexis Prins/Stefan Bondstad;TSA;40
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Hugo Mooi/Luc Vrij;TSA;90
Men’s Team (1 team)
The Sarian;TSA;90
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Izi Schapentendeur/Catharina Tonder;TSA;90
Women’s Team (1 team)
The Sarian;TSA;40
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
The Sarian;TSA;40
Women’s (1 team)
The Sarian;TSA;40

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Timo Kindvanwilaam;TSA;90
Dilyn Waltz;TSA;90
Pauw Kindvanhuw;TSA;50
Women’s Individual (3)
Ellie Lynduun;TSA;90
Liese Groetbakkeur;TSA;90
Elise Spier;TSA;50

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Ijvo Unteur;TSA;40
Matthijs Strijdvers;TSA;40
Jord Oesnon;TSA;40
Men’s 200 m (3)
Beurnard Coewuun;TSA;40
Matthijs Strijdvers;TSA;40
Filip Snel;TSA;40
Men’s 400 m (3)
Alix Paakeur;TSA;90
Zak Hoofd;TSA;40
Jodi Wit;TSA;40
Men’s 800 m (3)
Jodi Wit;TSA;40
Zak Hoofd;TSA;40
Alexandeur Broos;TSA;40
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Arfeur Weten;TSA;40
Mortimeur Smid;TSA;40
Aafeur Beurn;TSA;40
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Parmjit Singh;TSA;40
Aanoeld Knomaad;TSA;40
Hugo Boudewijn;TSA;40
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Maarcoe Bonijfaas;TSA;40
Dafyd Opbrengst;TSA;40
Constantijn Noeriz;TSA;40
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Henri Kindvanjohannes;TSA;40
Jaxon Spier;TSA;40
Albert Middlelund;TSA;40
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Daan Lajk;TSA;40
Jaspa Rymeur;TSA;40
Vincent Vroome;TSA;40
Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Wictor Ove;TSA;40
Tomas Euaad;TSA;40
Benedict Icoela;TSA;40
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Ijvo Unteur/Matthijs Strijdvers/Filip Snel/Jord Oesnon;TSA;40
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Zak Hoofd/Jodi Wit/Alexandeur Broos/Alix Paakeur;TSA;50
Men’s Marathon (3)
Oskar Kindvanjakob;TSA;50
Noel Boudewijn;TSA;50
Herman Kindvanroi;TSA;40
Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Luuc Kindvanaaf;TSA;50
Brandon Ruth;TSA;50
Lieopold Hardie;TSA;40
Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Luuc Kindvanaaf;TSA;40
Jozef Groenwijck;TSA;40
Kasper Denys;TSA;40
Men’s High Jump (3)
Kain Throep;TSA;40
Hari Spijker;TSA;40
Rijan Stoomtuon;TSA;40
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Maarc Kindvanaugustijn;TSA;40
Hubertus Kindvanandreuw;TSA;40
Hektor Tucanviul;TSA;40
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Jaxon Sharmanen;TSA;40
Briar Kindvansjorn;TSA;40
Ken Sint Nik;TSA;40
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Mohammad Wasim;TSA;40
Cajn Broos;TSA;40
Jasper Hawking;TSA;40
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Devyn Jong;TSA;40
Petr Onschuldig;TSA;40
Karl Scholen;TSA;40
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Hans Zwarte;TSA;40
Thieo Bilberg;TSA;40
Aleks Gill Rajh;TSA;40
Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Khalid Khan;TSA;40
Riaan Hoornbaeri;TSA;40
Maart Kindvanarjden;TSA;40
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Filip Eirsteur;TSA;40
Lieopold Tyrel;TSA;40
Seb Kindvanerik;TSA;40
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Marc Saari;TSA;100
Nikolas Eustis;TSA;90
Luuc DeKok;TSA;40
Women’s 100 m (3)
Yvon Lieze;TSA;40
Ami Bondstad;TSA;40
Annette Allard;TSA;40
Women’s 200 m (3)
Yvon Lieze;TSA;40
Ami Bondstad;TSA;40
Irys Bondstad;TSA;40
Women’s 400 m (3)
Pauwlien Kindvancato;TSA;40
Lize Oorlogman;TSA;40
Yolonda Visser;TSA;40
Women’s 800 m (3)
Yolonda Visser;TSA;40
Katrina Drajpeur;TSA;40
Connie Winschip;TSA;40
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Katrina Drajpeur;TSA;40
Julitta Nifterick;TSA;40
Margaretha Holloe;TSA;40
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Maeri Beth Kindvanpauwl;TSA;40
Robyn Koken;TSA;40
Luci Post;TSA;40
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Maeri Beth Kindvanpauwl;TSA;40
Luci Post;TSA;40
Idaa Bondstad;TSA;40
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Isabel Haarpeur;TSA;40
Ysabeau Rievebuut;TSA;40
Lemon Cheung;TSA;40
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Andrea Pursgloev;TSA;40
Angela Holynrajk;TSA;40
Esmaj Krab;TSA;40
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Vanessa Thari Thari;TSA;90
Anijke Ouper;TSA;40
Maarta Crawlie;TSA;40
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Yvon Lieze/Annette Allard/Irys Bondstad/Ami Bondstad;TSA;40
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Pauwlien Kindvancato/Connie Winschip/Lize Oorlogman/Yolonda Visser;TSA;40
Women’s Marathon (3)
Annette Mertens;TSA;50
Roesa Spelaar;TSA;50
Danije Naj;TSA;50
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Keli Sims;TSA;90
Maarta Ryanna;TSA;90
Betje Dawyd;TSA;40
Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Keli Sims;TSA;90
Maarta Ryanna;TSA;90
Meghan Valeur;TSA;90
Women’s High Jump (3)
Antonia Laar;TSA;40
Sharron Jong;TSA;40
Rosmunda Howard;TSA;40
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Ramona Hertog;TSA;40
Haley Roach;TSA;40
Hettie Dedrick;TSA;40
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Marcia Rouw;TSA;40
Maeri Cyaan;TSA;40
Christiana Saari;TSA;40
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Aneske Kindvanwilaam;TSA;40
Lijsbeth Ankeur;TSA;40
Fijbe Groen;TSA;40
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Susanna Zieveur;TSA;40
Orinda Franc;TSA;40
Liz Haaman;TSA;40
Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Emilie Woud;TSA;40
Karle Hoelduun;TSA;40
Eleise Savid;TSA;40
Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Carien De Cloet;TSA;90
Kaale Roosa;TSA;40
Toh Wang Ling;TSA;40
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Betje Kindvanalbeurt;TSA;90
Jozefien Ijvo;TSA;40
Janneke Klaark;TSA;40
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Charlotte Eenhaad;TSA;90
Fijbe Hamyl;TSA;40
Juliana Begum;TSA;40
Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Lize Oorlogman/Yolonda Visser/Matthijs Strijdvers/Filip Snel;TSA;40

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Roy Kindvanwilaam;TSA;40
Martijn Vos;TSA;40
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Lars Belamie/Roy Kindvanwilaam;TSA;40
Hubert Vos/Martijn Vos;TSA;40
Women’s Singles (2)
Louise Kindvanwilaam;TSA;40
Joyce Stanlie;TSA;40
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Louise Kindvanwilaam/Joyce Stanlie;TSA;40
Roze Wasen/Julitta Kindvanwilaam;TSA;40
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Roy Kindvanwilaam/Julitta Kindvanwilaam;TSA;40
Hubert Vos/Pipa Kleintjes;TSA;40

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
The Sarian;TSA;40
Women’s (1 team)
The Sarian;TSA;40
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
The Sarian;TSA;40
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
The Sarian;TSA;90

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
The Sarian;TSA;40
Women’s Softball (1 team)
The Sarian;TSA;40

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Oskar Kindvanedmond;TSA;40
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Jakob Rygbi;TSA;40
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Jonas Ioes;TSA;40
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Daan Boute;TSA;40
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Ioedaan Myraj;TSA;40
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Leon Kindvankristofeur;TSA;40
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Augustuus Lajfeurie;TSA;40
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Adam Winton;TSA;40
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Gusta Kindvanalfred;TSA;40
Women’s Featherweight (1)
Ramandeep Chetan;TSA;40
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Wilaamijne Hyll;TSA;40
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Jacobine Rideur;TSA;40
Women’s Middleweight (1)
Melyssa Pymtuon;TSA;40
Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Deloris Herbuurt;TSA;40
Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Ansa Colijn;TSA;40
Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Alita Baxteur;TSA;40

CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)
Dax Fox;TSA;40
Men’s K-1 (1)
Frederik Staarm;TSA;40
Women’s C-1 (1)
Nevaeh Haight;TSA;40
Women’s K-1 (1)
Nikol Abrams;TSA;40
SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Eduaard Damijaan;TSA;40
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Guustaaf Roes/Kaspeur Saari;TSA;40
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Edward Wiley;TSA;40
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Marcuus Hajwoud;TSA;40
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Kaleem Shah/Hugo Suunwyl;TSA;40
Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Noah Reglaak/Egbeurt Ghoberg/Percie Berg/Noel Gajl;TSA;40
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Anemaeri Heurilyn;TSA;40
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Nina Zielie/Jacobyn Yttrib;TSA;40
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Aviana Irvin;TSA;40
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Isa Beurnard;TSA;40
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Suzan Kindvanwalteur/Luci Kindvanwalteur;TSA;40
Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Sofie Ali/Hana Sjef/Helene Eipin/Danijelle Hertoeg;TSA;40

CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)
Hadjn Kann;TSA;40
Aafeur Maaron;TSA;40
Men’s Racing (3)
Wil Nimoes;TSA;40
Alf Kindvanmikaal;TSA;40
Hank Eleurie;TSA;40
Women’s Freestyle (2)
Iris Dija;TSA;40
Maerielle Ruetlie;TSA;40
Women’s Racing (3)
Karolien Oudeur;TSA;40
Carrie Koeman;TSA;40
Kristina Soepel;TSA;40
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)
Lieo Kerlekker;TSA;40
Pietr Oement;TSA;40
Louis Moer;TSA;40
Women’s (3)
Cecilia Tallierand;TSA;90
Maerie Wishaat;TSA;90
Aanje Kindvanadelbeurt;TSA;40
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Claude Onweer;TSA;40
Jakob Alvaa;TSA;40
Bruux Ozboren;TSA;40
Nyk Yokeurs;TSA;40
Hari Kapper;TSA;40
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Hari Kapper;TSA;40
Nyk Yokeurs;TSA;40
Women’s Road Race (4)
Jacinda Achthoven;TSA;40
Karyn Meester;TSA;40
Linda Kindvanadam;TSA;40
Ruth Grajdie;TSA;40
Women’s Time Trial (2)
Jacinda Achthoven;TSA;40
Caale Aarts;TSA;40
TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)
Gijsbert Zoet;TSA;40
Herman Kracht;TSA;40
Men’s Omnium (1)
Beau Oorlberg;TSA;40
Men’s Sprint (2)
Wolf Kindvanderik;TSA;40
Wilbert De Commons;TSA;40
Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Loek Kindvaniordaan/Roebeurt Addie/Gajbriel Nuro/Antonije Walteun;TSA;40
Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Hari Kapper/Wolf Kindvanderik/Wilbert De Commons;TSA;40
Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Herman Kracht/Bruux Ozboren;TSA;40
Women’s Keirin (2)
Harriette Andringa;TSA;40
Adalynn Arendsen;TSA;40
Women’s Omnium (1)
Elle Saari;TSA;90
Women’s Sprint (2)
Elle Saari;TSA;90
Bie Howaad;TSA;90
Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Harriette Andringa/Jacinda Achthoven/Ruth Grajdie/Liese Laastmanen;TSA;40
Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Elle Saari/Bie Howaad;TSA;90
Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Debbi Tocigtuon/Trajcie Kerk;TSA;40

EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE
Individual (3)
Braacus DeSaari;TSA;100
Hugo Bier;TSA;100
Imanuel Morgenthau;TSA;100
EVENTING
Individual (3)
Maria Oudeur;TSA;100
Janus Christiaan;TSA;100
Sofie Annevelink;TSA;100
JUMPING
Individual (3)
Jaaja Baas;TSA;100
Bietriks Boudewijn;TSA;100
Claudija Abraham;TSA;100

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Sam Grondarend;TSA;40
Jacob Rib;TSA;40
Anton Broegen;TSA;40
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Axel Kindvanfranc;TSA;90
Pietr Prezident;TSA;90
Timo Ould;TSA;50
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Beurt Mier;TSA;40
Leonard Elgot;TSA;40
Luuc Koleviul;TSA;40
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Moishe Vykeurs;TSA;40
Ali Neus;TSA;40
Jeni Isaac;TSA;40
Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Monique Mengoumou;TSA;40
Deboera Kindvanantoen;TSA;40
Cille Tucanviul;TSA;40
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Angela Slok;TSA;40
Maeri Lou Kindvanfranc;TSA;40
Madalyn Kindvandafyd;TSA;40

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
The Sarian;TSA;40
Women’s (1 team)
The Sarian;TSA;40

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
Pietr Vadeur;TSA;90
Pietr Diplomaat;TSA;90
Pietr Kindvanaugustijn;TSA;40
Women’s Individual (3)
Priscilla Diplomaat;TSA;90
Andrija Verpanden;TSA;90
Helene Voorgaan;TSA;40

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Tomos Ijbow;TSA;100
Mathieu Bondstad;TSA;100
Hugo Kount;TSA;100
Filip Sint Markus;TSA;100
Women’s (4)
Ela Lafonia;TSA;100
Beatrix DeJong;TSA;90
Ingrid Aanoeld;TSA;90
Esmaj Kruis;TSA;90
RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)
Petr Pieztuon;TSA;90
Paoul Savil;TSA;90
Men’s Group (1 team)
The Sarian;TSA;90
Women’s Individual (2)
Alijah Jeent;TSA;40
Heleentje Kaassa;TSA;40
Women’s Group (1 team)
The Sarian;TSA;40
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Krag Yosef;TSA;40
Frederik Vole;TSA;40
Women’s (2)
Geurlinde Poul;TSA;40
Saarina Melise;TSA;40

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
The Sarian;TSA;40
Women’s (1 team)
The Sarian;TSA;40

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
The Sarian;TSA;40
Women’s (1 team)
The Sarian;TSA;40

JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Chanda Alfarsi;TSA;90
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Kristoveur Jakyn;TSA;90
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Kori Jonker;TSA;90
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Kristofeur Kindvanaugustijn;TSA;40
Men’s 90 kg (1)
Arfeur Omdraaien;TSA;50
Men’s 100 kg (1)
Andrijas Woes;TSA;50
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Mykel Hendrije;TSA;90
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Lieah Kann;TSA;90
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Tess Bondstad;TSA;90
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Fleur Israel;TSA;90
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Jasmijn Lund;TSA;50
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Meghan Graingher;TSA;50
Women’s 78 kg (1)
Marike Rijme;TSA;90
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Tria Aalders;TSA;50

KARATE
KATA
Men’s Individual (1)
Aleksander Baas;TSA;40
Women’s Individual (1)
Lydia Wang;TSA;40
KUMITE
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Jeremie Held;TSA;40
Men’s 75 kg (1)
Isambaard Erkens;TSA;40
Men’s Over 75 kg (1)
Takuro Hagihara;TSA;40
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Devyn Wilie;TSA;40
Women’s 61 kg (1)
Stefanie Kasmein;TSA;40
Women’s Over 61 kg (1)
Susan Franc;TSA;40

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)
Pietr Speculant;TSA;90
Aleksander Aarts;TSA;40
Women’s (2)
Ingrid Kindvanedmond;TSA;90
Mansi Joshi;TSA;90

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Marc Rykeur;TSA;90
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Max Koning/Ryke Meinedige;TSA;40
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Kristijan Angel/Rawl Filyeurs;TSA;40
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Lukas Dash/Lie Bosch/Jakobuus Waaf/Marcuus Nats;TSA;40
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Al Dastonk/Jaspeur Haaglanden;TSA;40
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Aden Wilkii/Peter Simms/Ahmed Ahmad/Wilaam Kindvanprins;TSA;90
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
The Sarian;TSA;40
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Jesie Tollemache;TSA;40
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Grace Middlelund/Lynn Middlelund;TSA;90
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Karle Jong/Alys Grant;TSA;40
Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Kim Lindon/Helga Bourne/Dora Jajawaadina/Emma Hendrix;TSA;40
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Mackenzie Hayden/Caarla Faulkner;TSA;40
Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Lyndi Brigham/Baarli Haarden/Madeline Virgo/Indy Kindvaneric;TSA;40
Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
The Sarian;TSA;50

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
The Sarian;TSA;40
Women’s (1 team)
The Sarian;TSA;40

SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Leo Evenaan;TSA;90
Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Mikkal Meint/Daan Howaad;TSA;90
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Oskaar Eutis;TSA;90
Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Ruud Kindvanwilaam;TSA;90
Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Albeurt Vakgenooten/Adriaan Stuwjytt;TSA;90
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Lydija Haart;TSA;90
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Angelina Witt/Amal Huq;TSA;90
Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Stef Bondstad;TSA;90
Women’s Windsurfer (1)
Therese Muyskens;TSA;90
Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Katja Kindvanroi/Greetje Dokijk;TSA;90
Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Joost Voele/Katrien Kalmykael;TSA;90

SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Moris Smid;TSA;40
Finn Kindvandafyd;TSA;40
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Finn Kindvandafyd;TSA;40
Moris Smid;TSA;40
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Lucas Sint Marc;TSA;90
Siegeur Abraham;TSA;40
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Lucas Sint Marc;TSA;90
Siegeur Abraham;TSA;40
Men’s Trap (2)
Wilaam Venjuup;TSA;40
Kermit Steenkool;TSA;40
Men’s Skeet (2)
Jodi Piekte;TSA;40
Moris Smid;TSA;40
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Iris Aldous;TSA;40
Lijsbeth Lynduun;TSA;40
Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Iris Aldous;TSA;40
Lijsbeth Lynduun;TSA;40
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Saarina Rondes;TSA;90
Claudija Suud;TSA;40
Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Saarina Rondes;TSA;90
Sheena Rondes;TSA;40
Women’s Trap (2)
Floera Deryk;TSA;40
Corie Ijbow;TSA;40
Women’s Skeet (2)
Stefani Klerks;TSA;40
Greetje Noorstad;TSA;40
Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)
Moris Smid/Iris Aldous;TSA;40
Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)
Lucas Sint Marc/Saarina Rondes;TSA;90
Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)
Kermit Steenkool/Floera Deryk;TSA;40

SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (2)
Zak Witt;TSA;40
Maartijn Puttie;TSA;40
Men’s Street (2)
Zak Witt;TSA;40
Daan Stef;TSA;40
Women’s Park (2)
Ady Bondstad;TSA;40
Gabriella Morales;TSA;40
Women’s Street (2)
Ady Bondstad;TSA;40
Gabriella Morales;TSA;40

SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)
Adam Mylan;TSA;40
Maxi Huelaam;TSA;40
Women’s Combined (2)
Audra Aveskamp;TSA;90
Eliza Marks;TSA;40

SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Joop Bruek;TSA;40
Dewi Henrie;TSA;40
Women’s Shortboard (2)
Robin Anhoults;TSA;40
Kat Diplomaat;TSA;40

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Bram Snekwondlok;TSA;40
Bert Garuud;TSA;40
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Bram Snekwondlok/Bert Garuud/Alex Gorbnicht;TSA;40
Women’s Singles (2)
Chrisie Koks;TSA;40
Hanne Morgan;TSA;40
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Chrisie Koks/Hanne Morgan/Liese Noos;TSA;40
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Alex Gorbnicht/Liese Noos;TSA;40

TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)
Jun Yamashita;TSA;40
Men’s 68 kg (1)
Adelbert Kindvanjodi;TSA;40
Men’s 80 kg (1)
Sjorn Aandringeur;TSA;40
Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Maximillian Witt;TSA;40
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Francesca Vaccarella;TSA;40
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Florence Ridlie;TSA;40
Women’s 67 kg (1)
Kiyo Fujikawa;TSA;40
Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Marie Fovargue;TSA;40

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Kristofeur Stormdoop;TSA;40
Ryan Scott;TSA;40
Noeah Kindvanerik;TSA;40
Julijus Dam;TSA;40
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Ryan Scott/Julijus Dam;TSA;40
Graeme Tai/Teanini Raumea;TSA;40
Women’s Singles (4)
Eliese Kapel;TSA;40
Katelijne Ried;TSA;40
Aleksandre Kindvanguustaaf;TSA;40
Natalija Dija;TSA;40
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Eliese Kapel/Imke Colborne;TSA;40
Natalija Dija/Karlotte Libertie;TSA;40
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Teanini Raumea/Katelijne Ried;TSA;40
Kristofeur Stormdoop/Aleksandre Kindvanguustaaf;TSA;40

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Denys Nootkamp;TSA;40
Thomas Meursieu;TSA;40
Kristofeur Bul;TSA;40
Women’s (3)
Karolien Niuewveld;TSA;90
Bietriks Broek;TSA;50
Aanja Arbeideur;TSA;50
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Denys Nootkamp/Karolien Niuewveld/Kristofeur Bul/Bietriks Broek;TSA;50

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Wil Holdst/Thom Braat;TSA;90
Guustaaf Bondstad/Mathijs Kindvansyd;TSA;90
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Helge Jacobviul/Aanja Kindvandekristijaan;TSA;40
Jacoba Buetleur/Saara DeWitt;TSA;40
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
The Sarian;TSA;40
Women’s (1 team)
The Sarian;TSA;40

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 61 kg (1)
Hari Blajk;TSA;40
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Kalum Tyndul;TSA;90
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Timo Hund;TSA;40
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Carl Wajtlie;TSA;40
Men’s 96 kg (1)
Gerold Aars;TSA;40
Men’s 109 kg (1)
Wil Wang;TSA;90
Men’s Over 109 kg (1)
Johan Kindvanbaart;TSA;40
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Natalija Rijme;TSA;40
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Analiese Kynlie;TSA;40
Women’s 59 kg (1)
Anabella Kori;TSA;90
Women’s 64 kg (1)
Alyce Kindvanaugustijn;TSA;40
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Isabelle Daag;TSA;40
Women’s 87 kg (1)
Petra Duveld;TSA;40
Women’s Over 87 kg (1)
Alysa Ververs;TSA;40

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men’s 57 kg (1)
Yerald Kindvantravis;TSA;40
Men’s 65 kg (1)
Elfis Tocigtuon;TSA;40
Men’s 74 kg (1)
Ben Voesteur;TSA;40
Men’s 86 kg (1)
Coen Saari;TSA;40
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Ron Fabian;TSA;40
Men’s 125 kg (1)
Jerrold Amsigg;TSA;40
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Sofie Tyrel;TSA;40
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Destinie Hajwoud;TSA;90
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Anemaeri Bonijfaas;TSA;40
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Isabel Wilms;TSA;90
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Alma Melklund;TSA;40
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Ada Arkes;TSA;90
GRECO-ROMAN
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Lars Swuuk;TSA;40
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Wilaam Eurwin;TSA;40
Men’s 77 kg (1)
Catoe Empbal;TSA;40
Men’s 87 kg (1)
Aleksander Kamerlajn;TSA;40
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Elias Happije;TSA;40
Men’s 130 kg (1)
Ignas Taami;TSA;40
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Savannah Sanders;TSA;40
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Angela Kwarte;TSA;40
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Maura Kan;TSA;90
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Esmaj Haamein;TSA;40
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Tamara Bastijan;TSA;40
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Isla Piek;TSA;40
Last edited by The Sarian on Sun Jun 12, 2022 12:32 am, edited 2 times in total.
THE SARI UNION · DE BONDSAARI

Domestic Newswire · Saari CricDatabase

User avatar
West Barack and East Obama
Envoy
 
Posts: 314
Founded: Apr 20, 2022
Psychotic Dictatorship

Postby West Barack and East Obama » Sat Jun 11, 2022 2:24 am

The Proud Obamen Delegation to the Olympiad

TENNIS

Men’s Singles (4)
Ashton Obamonson;WBO;40
Casey D. Obamovich;WBO;37
Humphrey Hussein;WBO;34
James O. B. Hama;WBO;30

Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Dejan Obamavich/Pierre Obama-Richardson;WBO;42
Raphael Barracks/Fabulous Barracks;WBO;38

Women’s Singles (4)
Christine Obama;WBO;75
Natalie Obamad;WBO;58
Nicole Obamad;WBO;57
Lily Lobamas;WBO;56

Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Emily Barock/Amy H. Bama;WBO;70
Michelle Obama/Maya O’Bama;WBO;63
Last edited by West Barack and East Obama on Fri Jul 01, 2022 4:52 am, edited 1 time in total.
Official Account for the West Barack and East Obama Foreign Affairs Taskforce. Usually controlled by Deputy Minister of Foreign Affairs Dr Justin Obama, with additional contributions where stated.

Ruled by His Royal Highness, Most Venerable, His Most Serene Presence (among others) President Barack Horatio Obama of the Obama Dynasty.

First team to play in the ODI World Trophy with a legally blind player #progressive

Only team to not be defeated by HUElavia in IAC 16

For some reason has a whole department dedicated to commenting on WA proposals despite not being part of it.

Allies: Lozho
Enemies: Anyone who dissents against us


she/her

Proud Esportivan and Forestian

im problematic :/

Not actually an Obama fan in real life

User avatar
Electrum
Issues Editor
 
Posts: 3930
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Electrum » Sat Jun 11, 2022 6:58 am

Accepted sign-ups

The Sarian - 554 entries - average of 50 - standard deviation of 19.97 - MMAB = 0.2
West Barack and East Obama - 12 entries - average of 50 - standard deviation of 14.36 - MMAB = 0.2

Rejected sign-ups

New Treyland - There are too many errors. Please read the OP again.
Last edited by Electrum on Sun Jun 12, 2022 9:12 am, edited 1 time in total.
Olympic Council President and NationStates Tennis Tour President - NSTT rankings and season seven schedule

Issues Editor - List of issue ideas - Got Issues discord

User avatar
Pemecutan
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1130
Founded: Dec 08, 2014
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Pemecutan » Sun Jun 12, 2022 9:17 pm

Delegation: Pemecutan
Trigram: PCU
Number of medal entries: 384
Medal entries average: 49.505
Total entries average: 49.505
Standard deviation: 14.371
Min-Max Avoidance Bonus: 0.2

Aquatics - artistic swimming
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Bayu Diwangkara/Eka Putra Anggara;PCU;70

Men’s Team (1 team)
Pemecutan;PCU;50

Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Putu Ayundari/Yulia Widarsih;PCU;60

Women’s Team (1 team)
Pemecutan;PCU;70

Aquatics - diving
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Komang Yudha Trisnanda;PCU;70
Lanang Agus Pratama;PCU;30

Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Ngurah Agus Yudana;PCU;60
Putu Yoga Diputra;PCU;50

Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Komang Yudha Trisnanda/Lanang Agus Pratama;PCU;40

Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Putu Yoga Diputra/Made Yogi Suputra;PCU;65

Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Indah Dewi Jayanti;PCU;40
Ratna Tri Hapsari;PCU;40

Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Kadek Dwi Marini;PCU;60
Oka Ayu Lasmini;PCU;60

Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Indah Dewi Jayanti/Ratna Tri Hapsari;PCU;65

Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Kadek Dwi Marini/Oka Ayu Lasmini;PCU;45

Aquatics - marathon swimming
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Gede Agung Putra;PCU;45
Lukman Mayadi;PCU;55

Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Alisa Cahyani;PCU;50
Widya Ekarini;PCU;50

Aquatics - swimming
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Herman Gatra;PCU;40
Satya Nugraha;PCU;60

Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Herman Gatra;PCU;40
Satya Nugraha;PCU;60

Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Satya Nugraha;PCU;40
Yudha Putrawan;PCU;40

Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Kadek Dwipa Mahayana;PCU;65
Yudha Putrawan;PCU;40

Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Kadek Dwipa Mahayana;PCU;50
Putu Yogi Satryawan;PCU;65

Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Krisna Wedangga;PCU;40
Putu Yogi Satryawan;PCU;70

Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Bagus Supraba;PCU;60
Nanang Krisnawan;PCU;50

Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Bagus Supraba;PCU;45
Kadek Juli;PCU;65

Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Fachrizal Azmaul;PCU;20
Made Yuliantara;PCU;80

Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Made Yuliantara;PCU;70
Oka Artha Widnyana;PCU;35

Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Ilham Nugroho;PCU;60
Rizal Syamsuri;PCU;20

Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Ilham Nugroho;PCU;30
Raka Pancawirya;PCU;60

Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Adi Mahayoni;PCU;60
Eka Sudarma;PCU;40

Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Alit Bagiarta;PCU;20
Wahyu Kusumo;PCU;60

Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Herman Gatra/Kadek Dwipa Mahayana/Satya Nugraha/Yudha Putrawan;PCU;55

Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Kadek Dwipa Mahayana/Krisna Dewangga/Putu Yogi Satryawan/Satya Nugraha;PCU;55

Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Satya Nugraha/Bagus Supraba/Made Yuliantara/Ilham Nugroho;PCU;60

Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Komang Kumala Dewi;PCU;50
Gina Mahendrawati;PCU;50

Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Komang Kumala Dewi;PCU;50
Gina Mahendrawati;PCU;50

Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Made Yuliani;PCU;55
Soramila Nehupadan;PCU;20

Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Made Yuliani;PCU;50
Soramila Nehupadan;PCU;20

Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Indah Sugiantini;PCU;60
Oka Ayu Lestari;PCU;45

Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Indah Sugiantini;PCU;70
Oka Ayu Lestari;PCU;40

Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Sintha Maheswari;PCU;55
Sudakuri Majasandak;PCU;20

Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Pande Putu Ayu Agustina;PCU;60
Sudakuri Majasandak;PCU;20

Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Komang Diah Witari;PCU;50
Kumala Sari Dewi;PCU;50

Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Kumala Sari Dewi;PCU;60
Lidya Aristati;PCU;30

Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Trisna Ayu Mahayanti;PCU;60
Widya Andyani;PCU;35

Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Diah Ayu Widiari;PCU;60
Widya Andyani;PCU;40

Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Kadek Yuliantini;PCU;60
Putri Artati;PCU;55

Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Nur Azizah Fahrani;PCU;20
Putri Artati;PCU;65

Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Gina Mahendrawati/Made Yuliani/Komang Kumala Dewi/Soramila Nehupadan;PCU;55

Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Indah Sugiantini/Made Yuliani/Oka Ayu Lestari/Soramila Nehupadan;PCU;55

Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Indah Sugiantini/Pande Putu Ayu Agustina/Komang Diah Witari/Trisna Ayu Mahayanti;PCU;60

Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4 - 2 men, 2 women)
Satya Nugraha/Bagus Supraba/Komang Diah Witari/Trisna Ayu Mahayanti;PCU;55

Aquatics - water polo
Men’s (1 team)
Pemecutan;PCU;60

Women’s (1 team)
Pemecutan;PCU;40

Archery
Men’s Individual (3)
Eka Warsidi;PCU;50
Gede Artha Wiguna;PCU;70
Rico Yulianto;PCU;30

Women’s Individual (3)
Diah Ayu Panjali;PCU;80
Dwi Restu Gianti;PCU;60
Gina Mahayudha;PCU;35

Athletics
Men’s 100 m (3)
Indra Pramudhya;PCU;70
Oka Putra Ananda;PCU;50
Rangga Trisnandi;PCU;30

Men’s 200 m (3)
Indra Pramudhya;PCU;70
Oka Putra Ananda;PCU;20
Rangga Trisnandi;PCU;60

Men’s 400 m (3)
Bayu Angga Yuda;PCU;40
Putu Juni Artha;PCU;65

Men’s 800 m (3)
Putu Darma Ginada;PCU;60
Putu Juni Artha;PCU;60

Men’s 1500 m (3)
Bayu Angga Yuda;PCU;30
Putu Darma Ginada;PCU;60

Men’s 5000 m (3)
Gading Mahesa Putra;PCU;60
Putu Darma Ginada;PCU;50

Men’s 10000 m (3)
Gading Mahesa Putra;PCU;50
Putu Darma Ginada;PCU;60

Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Eka Sapta Wirawan;PCU;65
Fathur Rahmada;PCU;45

Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Dwi Arya Palguna;PCU;50
Eka Sapta Wirawan;PCU;55

Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Duwanibala Hantabarsa;PCU;40
Raka Jayadi Putra;PCU;60

Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Bayu Angga Yuda/Indra Pramudhya/Putu Darma Ginada/Putu Juni Artha;PCU;60

Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Gading Mahesa Putra/Indra Pramudhya/Putu Darma Ginada/Putu Juni Artha;PCU;60

Men’s Marathon (3)
Rianto Kusuma;PCU;40
Rizal Fernanda;PCU;40

Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Riki Kurniawan;PCU;40
Yudi Krisna Putra;PCU;80

Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Putu Satrya Weda;PCU;80
Zainal Asyari;PCU;30

Men’s High Jump (3)
Heri Hermawan;PCU;40
Putu Arya Putra;PCU;40

Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Agus Natha Wijaya;PCU;40
Gede Jaya Supraba;PCU;55

Men’s Long Jump (3)
Chandra Hermansyah;PCU;35
Lukman Jayadi;PCU;60

Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Komang Bayu Trisna;PCU;50
Setya Riadi;PCU;30

Men’s Shot Put (3)
Putu Arya Ganesa;PCU;55
Yusuf Kalingga;PCU;40

Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Dewa Ngurah Nugraha;PCU;30
Putu Agus Setiawan;PCU;30

Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Ilham Subrata;PCU;60
Raka Putra Wibawa;PCU;40

Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Jayadi Putrawan;PCU;30
Komang Tri Rahadi;PCU;65

Men’s Decathlon (3)
Bagus Kurniawan;PCU;70
Putu Surya Natha;PCU;40

Women’s 100 m (3)
Dewa Ayu Wiranti;PCU;75
Iktamila Sorajangga;PCU;60
Riska Widyastari;PCU;20

Women’s 200 m (3)
Dewa Ayu Wiranti;PCU;50
Iktamila Sorajangga;PCU;70
Riska Widyastari;PCU;20

Women’s 400 m (3)
Canakuri Padurmoha;PCU;50
Herawati;PCU;65

Women’s 800 m (3)
Canakuri Padurmoha;PCU;40
Putu Diah Padmayanti;PCU;60

Women’s 1500 m (3)
Herawati;PCU;60
Putu Diah Padmayanti;PCU;60

Women’s 5000 m (3)
Luh Ayu Tantri;PCU;50
Putu Diah Padmayanti;PCU;50

Women’s 10000 m (3)
Luh Ayu Tantri;PCU;50
Putu Diah Padmayanti;PCU;50

Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Gina Suraberata;PCU;40
Indah Mayaesa;PCU;60

Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Gina Suraberata;PCU;40
Indah Mayaesa;PCU;40

Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Kurimila Duwanimara;PCU;50
Putri Ratnadi;PCU;45

Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Canakuri Padurmoha/Dewa Ayu Wiranti/Iktamila Sorajangga/Riska Widyastari;PCU;65

Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Canakuri Padurmoha/Herawati/Luh Ayu Tantri/Putu Diah Padmayanti;PCU;65

Women’s Marathon (3)
Diah Chandra Suari;PCU;55
Santi Gandarini;PCU;40

Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Kadek Dwi Damayanti;PCU;60
Vimala Ardiantini;PCU;20

Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Sri Trisnawati;PCU;55
Widyasari Arinjani;PCU;35

Women’s High Jump (3)
Diah Ayu Sekar;PCU;40
Putu Ekariantini;PCU;60

Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Ayu Chandrawati;PCU;60
Yanti Gunawan;PCU;35

Women’s Long Jump (3)
Diana Juniari;PCU;40
Putu Oka Sekarini;PCU;40

Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Iktakamna Karsimoha;PCU;60
Oka Rianti Putri;PCU;35

Women’s Shot Put (3)
Iriani Fujairi;PCU;40
Sandra Apsari;PCU;40

Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Kadek Dwi Andarini;PCU;40
Komang Ayu Listya Dewi;PCU;40

Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Nia Ernawati;PCU;40
Olivia Prasanthi;PCU;40

Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Dini Atmawijaya;PCU;55
Rika Lestari;PCU;70

Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Putri Andini;PCU;35
Widya Kumala Sari;PCU;45

Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4 - 2 men, 2 women)
Herawati/Luh Ayu Tantri/Putu Darma Ginada/Putu Juni Artha;PCU;55

Badminton
Men’s Singles (2)
Balasora Maratsina;PCU;40
Putu Eka Kasmawan;PCU;30

Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Komang Oka Laksana/Putu Agus Wijaya;PCU;35
Wayan Jaya Prakasa/Nyoman Giri Artha;PCU;70

Women’s Singles (2)
Dian Suastini;PCU;40
Lidya Wiryawan;PCU;40

Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Olivia Sungkono/Chandrawati;PCU;40
Vina Prajoso/Lidya Wedari;PCU;50

Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Gunawan Wibisana/Karina Wijaya;PCU;40
Gading Kasmawan/Githa Indah Sari;PCU;60

Basketball
Men’s (1 team)
Pemecutan;PCU;60
Women’s (1 team)
Pemecutan;PCU;30

Basketball - 3x3
Men’s (1 team)
Pemecutan;PCU;60
Women’s (1 team)
Pemecutan;PCU;40

Boxing
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Eka Ariana;PCU;40

Men’s Featherweight (1)
Lukman Sukmawan;PCU;40

Men’s Lightweight (1)
Jandiyuha Targaroha;PCU;80

Men’s Welterweight (1)
Putu Sumadiyasa;PCU;50

Men’s Middleweight (1)
Charles Putra Wijaya;PCU;40

Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Sorabala Bancana;PCU;50

Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Herman Bramanta;PCU;50

Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Syaiful Matare;PCU;60

Women’s Flyweight (1)
Canagundi Basupadan;PCU;65

Women’s Featherweight (1)
Putu Ayu Cakradewi;PCU;50

Women’s Lightweight (1)
Eka Rianti Putri;PCU;40

Women’s Welterweight (1)
Sukma Ayuweni;PCU;40

Women’s Middleweight (1)
Iktakamna Padurmara;PCU;50

Canoeing - Slalom
Men’s C-1 (1)
Wisnu Wardana;PCU;80

Men’s K-1 (1)
Eka Rian Winanda;PCU;70

Women’s C-1 (1)
Dewi Chandra Lestari;PCU;40

Women’s K-1 (1)
Putu Weda Adnyani;PCU;70

Canoeing - Sprint
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Yudha Aryawan;PCU;60

Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Ngurah Sidartha/Yudha Aryawan;PCU;35

Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Wayan Arisatya;PCU;80

Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Putu Adi Wiraguna;PCU;80

Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Putu Adi Wiraguna/Wayan Arisatya;PCU;40

Men’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Ferdyan Rahmadi/Putu Adi Wiraguna/Rio Hermanto/Wayan Arisatya;PCU;60

Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Ayu Weda Ningsih;PCU;80

Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Ayu Weda Ningsih/Kadek Ayu Lastri;PCU;60

Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Ratna Diatmika;PCU;50

Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Komang Ayu Swandayani;PCU;60

Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Komang Ayu Swandayani/Ratna Diatmika;PCU;50

Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Diah Maheswari/Komang Ayu Swandayani/Ratna Diatmika/Yuli Ernawati;PCU;40

Cycling - Road
Men’s Road Race (5)
Gading Arthayasa;PCU;70
Indra Erawan;PCU;30
Yoga Bagus Sahadi;PCU;30
Yudhi Kertiyasa;PCU;20
Yuhabala Maratansa;PCU;20

Men’s Time Trial (2)
Gading Arthayasa;PCU;70
Yuhabala Maratansa;PCU;50

Women’s Road Race (5)
Fatima Nur Hasan;PCU;50
Indri Purnamawati;PCU;70
Komang Ayu Tri Desiani;PCU;20
Ratih Tri Wahyuni;PCU;20
Soramila Najabansa;PCU;20

Women’s Time Trial (2)
Fatima Nur Hasan;PCU;60
Indri Purnamawati;PCU;40

Cycling - Track
Men’s Keirin (2)
Chandra Kurniawan;PCU;30
Lukman Satya;PCU;40

Men’s Omnium (1)
Lukas Pramudya;PCU;70

Men’s Sprint (2)
Heriawan Purba;PCU;50
Ketut Putra Catur;PCU;40

Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Chandra Kurniawan/Heriawan Purba/Lukas Pramudya/Lukman Satya;PCU;50

Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Heriawan Purba/Irham Danuwirya/Ketut Putra Catur;PCU;40

Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Irwan Danuwirya/Lukas Pramudya;PCU;40

Women’s Keirin (2)
Iriana Ambarwati;PCU;30
Putu Ayu Setyawati;PCU;80

Women’s Omnium (1)
Canakuri Lakabansa;PCU;40

Women’s Sprint (2)
Kristin Himawati;PCU;50
Septiani Putri;PCU;50

Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Canakuri Lakabansa/Diana Aryastuti/Kristin Himawati/Putu Ayu Setyawati;PCU;40

Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Kristin Himawati/Septiani Putri;PCU;40

Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Canakuri Lakabansa/Diana Aryastuti;PCU;30

Football
Men’s (1 team)
Pemecutan;PCU;70

Women’s (1 team)
Pemecutan;PCU;40

Golf
Men’s Individual (3)
Agus Wiraguna;PCU;60
Jandiyuha Halangkarsi;PCU;40
Krisna Putra Jaya;PCU;30

Women’s Individual (3)
Agustina Prasanthi;PCU;30
Gina Widyaputri;PCU;70
Soramila Ugurdanti;PCU;40

Gymnastics - artistic
Men’s (4)
Agus Jaya Birawa;PCU;30
Hendri Gunawan;PCU;30
Jonathan Yowana;PCU;50
Made Dwi Andika;PCU;70

Women’s (4)
Dian Budi Hartati;PCU;60
Indri Septiani;PCU;30
Kadek Chandra Asih;PCU;30
Komang Ayu Widianti;PCU;30

Gymnastics - rhythmic
Men’s Individual (2)
Komang Artha Sutapa;PCU;40
Wahyu Mahayana;PCU;40

Men’s Group (1 team)
Pemecutan;PCU;50

Women’s Individual (2)
Putu Diah Chandrawati;PCU;40
Sarah Dwi Ariani;PCU;40

Women’s Group (1 team)
Pemecutan;PCU;50

Gymnastics - trampoline
Men’s (2)
Putra Ananda Kusuma;PCU;40
Sorabala Marajangga;PCU;70

Women’s (2)
Laksmi Putri;PCU;30
Weda Putri Purnami;PCU;80

Judo
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Sofyan Lesmana;PCU;40

Men’s 66 kg (1)
Agus Chandra Wiguna;PCU;40

Men’s 73 kg (1)
Duwanisarga Marabansa;PCU;60

Men’s 81 kg (1)
Ngurah Bagus Suteja;PCU;40

Men’s 90 kg (1)
Putra Eka Rianto;PCU;40

Men’s 100 kg (1)
Yogi Septianto;PCU;40

Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Jandibala Kirijangga;PCU;50

Women’s 48 kg (1)
Ayu Dwi Parwati;PCU;40

Women’s 52 kg (1)
Kurimila Maracana;PCU;50

Women’s 57 kg (1)
Luh Ayu Wedani;PCU;40

Women’s 63 kg (1)
Putri Kemalawati;PCU;40

Women’s 70 kg (1)
Ayu Diah Ratnadi;PCU;40

Women’s 78 kg (1)
Sukma Ayu Widiari;PCU;80

Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Linda Mahayuni;PCU;40

Karate - Kata
Men’s Individual (1)
Sukman Jaya;PCU;50

Women’s Individual (1)
Praba Lasmi;PCU;50

Karate - Kumite
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Wahyu Leksana;PCU;40

Men’s 75 kg (1)
Christian Pamungkas;PCU;40

Men’s Over 75 kg (1)
Ngakan Mahayudi Putra;PCU;40

Women’s 55 kg (1)
Dian Ardisari;PCU;40

Women’s 61 kg (1)
Leona Anindya;PCU;40

Women’s Over 61 kg (1)
Fitria Fatah;PCU;40

Rowing
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Gede Adi Jayadi;PCU;50

Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Gede Adi Jayadi/Made Rahadi;PCU;50

Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Krisna Lesmana/Satria Wira;PCU;50

Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Gede Adi Jayadi/Made Rahadi/Putu Yuda Sastriawan/Sorabala Canasamsi;PCU;60

Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Putu Eka Putra/Yahya Chandra;PCU;50

Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Putu Eka Putra/Rian Cahyadi/Sandi Utama/Yahya Putra;PCU;60

Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Pemecutan;PCU;50

Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Widya Ariyanti;PCU;60

Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Eka Wahyuni/Widya Ariyanti;PCU;50

Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Ekayuni Mahadewi/Sridevi Padmawati;PCU;30

Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Canakuri Gadangida/Eka Wahyuni/Santi Yulianti/Widya Ariyanti;PCU;50

Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Indah Nurjani/Yuli Kartika;PCU;70

Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Indah Nurjani/Kemala Dewi/Putri Wahyuni/Yuli Kartika;PCU;50

Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Pemecutan;PCU;80

Sailing
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Panca Darmawan;PCU;60

Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Darma Widartha/Panca Darmawan;PCU;60

Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Gede Ngurah Tantra;PCU;40

Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Oka Laksana Putra;PCU;50

Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Komang Bratayusa/Pande Putu Suartawa;PCU;40

Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Widya Ayu Jayanti;PCU;40

Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Dia Utarini/Widya Ayu Jayanti;PCU;40

Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Ayu Kemala Dewi;PCU;60

Women’s Windsurfer (1)
Putu Ayu Seniari;PCU;70

Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Canagundi Tarsajana/Luh Ayu Komang Suputri;PCU;60

Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Putu Ayu Ginanti/Wayan Rangga;PCU;60

Sport Climbing
Men’s Combined (2)
Duwanibala Kasamoha;PCU;40
Putu Dian Argantara;PCU;30

Women’s Combined (2)
Ayu Sukmaweni;PCU;40
Rianti Kusuma Putri;PCU;35

Surfing
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Gede Angga Sudarsa;PCU;50
Putu Oka Sulaksana;PCU;90

Women’s Shortboard (2)
Canamila Mohajana;PCU;50
Rianti Kusumawati;PCU;70

Taekwondo
Men’s 58 kg (1)
Jandibala Halanggora;PCU;50

Men’s 68 kg (1)
Eka Purnama;PCU;40

Men’s 80 kg (1)
Sakti Gunadi;PCU;40

Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Irfan Syafirul;PCU;40

Women’s 49 kg (1)
Putu Luna Andini;PCU;40

Women’s 57 kg (1)
Canakuri Mohajana;PCU;50

Women’s 67 kg (1)
Silvia Yanuri;PCU;40

Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Catur Rai Putri;PCU;40

Tennis
Men’s Singles (4)
Dewa Putu Adrian Putra;PCU;80
Komang Agus Artawan;PCU;70
Surya Kusuma Atmaja;PCU;50
Putu Adi Palguna;PCU;50

Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Eka Putrawan/Dwi Ratmadi;PCU;70
Haryo Kusumo/Irwan Ananda;PCU;55

Women’s Singles (4)
Ayu Ratih Kemalasari;PCU;60
Indah Susanti;PCU;55
Dewa Ayu Cintya Dewi;PCU;50
Ayu Diah Padmi;PCU;50

Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Komang Antari/Kadek Andreawati;PCU;90
Putu Listya Dewi/Putu Ayu Maherani;PCU;60

Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Jayadi Ahmad/Luh Putu Yundari;PCU;55
Duwanisarga Yajamaja/Kirigundi Padurjili;PCU;40

Volleyball - Beach
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Gede Ngurah Artawan/Satrya Wibawa;PCU;50
Made Dwi Gumintang/Putu Oka Laksana;PCU;60

Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Diah Ayu Wedani/Putu Purnami;PCU;70
Indah Maya Sari/Kadek Kumala Sari;PCU;50

Volleyball - Indoor
Men’s (1 team)
Pemecutan;PCU;40

Women’s (1 team)
Pemecutan;PCU;55

Weightlifting
Men’s 61 kg (1)
Andreas Andardi;PCU;70

Men’s 67 kg (1)
Putra Kelana;PCU;40

Men’s 73 kg (1)
Gading Erawan;PCU;40

Men’s 81 kg (1)
Duwanisarga Jalangpaga;PCU;70

Men’s 96 kg (1)
Hendra Irianto;PCU;40

Men’s 109 kg (1)
Sulistyo Hadi Purnomo;PCU;40

Men’s Over 109 kg (1)
Erik Kastadi;PCU;60

Women’s 49 kg (1)
Ayu Priyasti;PCU;70

Women’s 55 kg (1)
Ningsih Purwasih;PCU;40

Women’s 59 kg (1)
Soramila Aksajana;PCU;60

Women’s 64 kg (1)
Rika Widyari;PCU;40

Women’s 76 kg (1)
Dian Mahesa Putri;PCU;40

Women’s 87 kg (1)
Yuni Oktarini;PCU;40

Women’s Over 87 kg (1)
Ayustini Santika;PCU;70

User avatar
Beepee
Chargé d'Affaires
 
Posts: 496
Founded: Jan 20, 2018
Democratic Socialists

Postby Beepee » Mon Jun 13, 2022 3:03 am

Delegation: Beepee
Trigram: BPE
Number of medal entries: 70
Number of demonstration entries: 0
Medal entries average: 48.9285714285714
Demonstration entries average: 0
Total entries average: 48.9285714285714
Standard deviation: 18.9445215816917
Min-Max Avoidance Bonus: 0.2



Aquatics - swimming
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Norman Picard;BPE;30

Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Norman Picard;BPE;90

Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Norman Picard;BPE;30


Aquatics - water polo
Men’s (1 team)
Beepee;BPE;40

Athletics
Men’s 100 m (3)
Jack Hapsworth ;BPE;50
Andrew Douglas;BPE;50
Ian Lindsay;BPE;40

Men’s 200 m (3)
Deacon Mendez ;BPE;45
Antony Heath ;BPE;40

Men’s 400 m (3)
Robert Barron;BPE;45
Sonny Hillier;BPE;40
James Mountbatten;BPE;35

Men’s 800 m (3)
Gregory Newman;BPE;40

Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Jack Hapsworth /Andrew Douglas /Ian Lindsay/Bailey Wiley ;BPE;70

Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Robert Barron /Sonny Hillier /James Mountbatten /Deacon Mendez ;BPE;75

Men’s Marathon (3)
Srithanaran Caryton;BPE;70

Men’s High Jump (3)
Mark Overall;BPE;40

Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Paul Riser ;BPE;30

Men’s Long Jump (3)
Doug Walters;BPE;30

Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Jamie Hopp;BPE;40
Skip Tulelu;BPE;40
Edwin Van Djamp;BPE;60

Men’s Shot Put (3)
Charles Rox;BPE;60

Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Chris Bee;BPE;40

Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Aram Hammer;BPE;70

Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Cody Connamurra;BPE;60
Trey Wannamagga;BPE;20

Men’s Decathlon (3)
Cole Beck;BPE;50

Badminton
Men’s Singles (2)
Oliver Shuttleworth;BPE;30
Buddy Murangurna;BPE;40

Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Oliver Shuttleworth/Buddy Murangurna;BPE;30
Lee D'Engel/Cary Boo;BPE;40

Baseball-Softball
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Beepee;BPE;60

Basketball
Men’s (1 team)
Beepee;BPE;45

Basketball - 3x3
Men’s (1 team)
Beepee;BPE;20

Cycling - Road
Men’s Road Race (5)
Oliver Poisynen;BPE;60
Batlow Shablee;BPE;85
Abbott Shiraz;BPE;75

Men’s Time Trial (2)
Joe Hanawijn;BPE;65
Mustafa Zinfandel;BPE;80

Football
Men’s (1 team)
Beepee;BPE;65

Golf
Men’s Individual (3)
Stan Asyde;BPE;40
Willy Russell;BPE;30

Gymnastics - trampoline
Men’s (2)
Theo Pouzbouris;BPE;30
Nico Raptakis;BPE;25

Handball
Men’s (1 team)
Beepee;BPE;30

Hockey
Men’s (1 team)
Beepee;BPE;30

Rowing

Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Beepee;BPE;60

Rugby Sevens
Men’s (1 team)
Beepee;BPE;50

Surfing
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Miles Gnarly;BPE;35

Table Tennis
Men’s Singles (2)
Sam Ply;BPE;35
Joshua Shakehand;BPE;30

Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Sam Ply/Joshua Shakehand/Willie Penhold;BPE;85

Tennis
Men’s Singles (4)
Ivo Dhjukharevic;BPE;70
Dusan Ventaromovich;BPE;55
Martin Khalizniakov;BPE;40
Goran Bogdanovich;BPE;30

Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Ivo Dhjukharevic /Dusan Ventaromovich ;BPE;95
Martin Khalizniakov /Goran Bogdanovich ;BPE;90

Triathlon
Men’s (3)
Bob Schwimmer;BPE;60
Ryden Chopper;BPE;45
Amble Trotsky;BPE;45

Volleyball - Beach
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Robin Banks/Holden Dagunn;BPE;25
Wyammazo Zilli/Noah Juanoes;BPE;33

Volleyball - Indoor
Men’s (1 team)
Beepee;BPE;92

Weightlifting

Men’s 96 kg (1)
Leif Teetoopson;BPE;45

Men’s 109 kg (1)
Jan t'Hayes-Stack;BPE;40

Men’s Over 109 kg (1)
Kenan Djerc;BPE;55

Wrestling - Freestyle
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Mikhail Onatob;BPE;35

Men’s 125 kg (1)
Vitali Grapli;BPE;65

User avatar
Electrum
Issues Editor
 
Posts: 3930
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Electrum » Tue Jun 14, 2022 5:45 am

Accepted sign-ups

Pemecutan - 384 entries - average of 49.505 - standard deviation of 14.37 - MMAB = 0.2
Beepee - 70 entries - average of 48.92 - standard deviation of 18.94 - MMAB = 0.2
Olympic Council President and NationStates Tennis Tour President - NSTT rankings and season seven schedule

Issues Editor - List of issue ideas - Got Issues discord

User avatar
Waisnor
Chargé d'Affaires
 
Posts: 410
Founded: Aug 03, 2019
Democratic Socialists

Postby Waisnor » Tue Jun 14, 2022 9:50 am

Delegation: Waisnor
Trigram: WSN
Number of medal entries: 143
Medal entries average: 49.92
Standard deviation: 28.87
Min-Max Avoidance Bonus: 0.2

Aquatics - artistic swimming
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Anna Suvorova/Arina Berg;WSN;40

Aquatics - diving
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Yakov Bestuzhev;WSN;72
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Dmitry Duboenko;WSN;49
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Polina Tarasenko;WSN;16


Aquatics - marathon swimming
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Denis Skvarchevsky;WSN;3
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Alisa Orlova;WSN;76

Aquatics - swimming
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Vladimir Kutsiy;WSN;83
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Oleg Chernykh;WSN;34
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Nikita Monastyrev;WSN;47
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Dmitry Petrov;WSN;66
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Valentin Radishchev;WSN;90
Andrey Shilovsky;WSN;41
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Vasily Khokhlov;WSN;44
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Dmitry Taras;WSN;50
Bogdan Erlykov;WSN;48
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Timofey Arshinsky;WSN;94
Ivan Golikov;WSN;29
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Maria Bednyakova;WSN;19
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Alisa Kopantsova;WSN;88
Victoria Kondratieva;WSN;3
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Alisa Kopantsova;WSN;76
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Ludmila Belyaeva;WSN;27
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Anna Kruglova;WSN;31
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Tatiana Kosinets;WSN;62
Alla Grigorovich;WSN;46
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Alexandra Mikhadyuk;WSN;38
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Inna Belyavskaya;WSN;99
Svetlana Fedotova;WSN;36
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Evgenia Shelekhova;WSN;13

Archery
Men’s Individual (3)
Fedor Gerasimov;WSN;50
Women’s Individual (3)
Ekaterina Kotovich;WSN;85

Athletics
Men’s 200 m (3)
Artur Erokhov;WSN;85
Konstantin Kuleshevich;WSN;48
Men’s 400 m (3)
Alexey Bolkhovsky;WSN;13
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Denis Zayats;WSN;94
Dmitry Cherkas;WSN;52
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Grigory Solomatin;WSN;65
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Aleksandr Makritsky;WSN;28
Ruslan Esipov;WSN;1
Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Sergey Zenevich;WSN;31
Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Ivan Sipyagin;WSN;69
Pavel Bushunov;WSN;33
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Mikhail Shutsky;WSN;88
Roman Volchkov;WSN;44
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Dmitry Sukhovenko;WSN;91
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Philip Dmitrov;WSN;50
Maxim Palitsyn;WSN;19
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Anatoly Suzin;WSN;5
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Konstantin Zaitsev;WSN;67
Oleg Korolyuk;WSN;54
Boris Apraksin;WSN;11
Women’s 100 m (3)
Alexandra Tkach;WSN;28
Women’s 400 m (3)
Maria Kalinovskaya;WSN;98
Ksenia Zezyulchik;WSN;8
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Lyubov Ivasheva;WSN;59
Magdalena Makowska;WSN;26
Elizaveta Khaletskaya;WSN;7
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Inna Efimovskaya;WSN;62
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Elena Belaya;WSN;75
Women’s Marathon (3)
Maria Solovyova;WSN;79
Sofia Yaroslavskaya;WSN;60
Ulyana Skorokhod;WSN;28
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Anna Kotina;WSN;64
Women’s High Jump (3)
Sofia Oleinikova;WSN;19
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Sofia Samoilova;WSN;89
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Taisiya Rybakova;WSN;69
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Alena Vasyutina;WSN;60
Karolina Cichoń;WSN;37
Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Tatiana Goretskaya;WSN;53
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Daria Zhuravleva;WSN;92
Margarita Azyava;WSN;33

Basketball
Men’s (1 team)
Waisnor;WSN;69

Boxing
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Petr Porkhovsky;WSN;62
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Alexey Matyush;WSN;91
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Bogdan Voynikov;WSN;15
Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Anastasia Lukash;WSN;52

Canoeing - Slalom
Women’s C-1 (1)
Larisa Prokudina;WSN;90

Canoeing - Sprint
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Kirill Ptashinsky;WSN;55
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Nikita Vorotintsev/Yuri Yazevich;WSN;97
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Alevtina Bykova;WSN;80
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Daria Markova;WSN;9

Cycling - Mountain Biking
Men’s (3)
Evgeny Lazarev;WSN;3
Women’s (3)
Zhanna Eremchuk;WSN;56


Cycling - Road
Men’s Road Race (5)
Sergey Kozyulin;WSN;100
Maxim Razumov;WSN;31
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Sergey Kozyulin;WSN;84
Alexey Khusainov;WSN;49
Women’s Road Race (5)
Marina Mikulina;WSN;65

Cycling - Track
Men’s Keirin (2)
Ivan Dulov;WSN;34
Men’s Sprint (2)
Svyatoslav Dashkov;WSN;5
Women’s Omnium (1)
Kristina Burachkova;WSN;77

Equestrian - dressage
Individual (3)
Tatyana Boltova;WSN;30

Fencing
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Denis Shirkov;WSN;83
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Viktor Glagolev;WSN;31
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Sveltana Romodanovskaya;WSN;16
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Anna Gurchenko;WSN;93
Tatyana Chizhova;WSN;31
Maria Khoroshko;WSN;12

Golf
Men’s Individual (3)
Roman Lashkarev;WSN;20

Gymnastics - artistic
Men’s (4)
Artem Semenov;WSN;26
Women’s (4)
Rosa Kolotsei;WSN;95

Gymnastics - rhythmic
Women’s Individual (2)
Anastasia Yumatova;WSN;37

Gymnastics - trampoline
Men’s (2)
Ruslan Vasilchin;WSN;96

Judo
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Mikhail Bekaryukov;WSN;35
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Evgeny Kontsevoi;WSN;91
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Anna Isaikina;WSN;36
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Lyudmila Tatarevich;WSN;90

Karate - Kumite
Men’s 75 kg (1)
Petr Tukhachevsky;WSN;33

Modern Pentathlon
Men’s (2)
Dmitry Breschenko;WSN;16
Women’s (2)
Galina Silkova;WSN;30

Rowing
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Andrey Dyuba;WSN;22
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Valentin Subbotin/Maxim Lunko;WSN;64
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Denis Sukhval/Dmitry Dubrov;WSN;37
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Sofia Pavlyuchek/Oksana Bunina;WSN;85
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Alexandra Naumenko/Olga Nechaeva;WSN;8

Sailing
Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Valery Babakov;WSN;10

Shooting
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Pavel Shvaybovich;WSN;99
Men’s Trap (2)
Vitaly Kuchinsky;WSN;53
Danila Chernoglazov;WSN;24
Men’s Skeet (2)
Andrey Kolosovsky;WSN;49
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Sabina Majewska;WSN;65
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Uliana Ivanova;WSN;88
Women’s Skeet (2)
Victoria Polyakova;WSN;34

Skateboarding
Men’s Park (3)
Vladimir Trofimovich;WSN;82
Sergey Izmailov;WSN;14
Women’s Park (3)
Larisa Tumanskaya;WSN;3

Sport Climbing
Men’s Combined (2)
Wacław Zalewski;WSN;29

Table Tennis
Men’s Singles (2)
Andrey Kushnikov;WSN;48
Women’s Singles (2)
Nadezhda Shunina;WSN;45

Taekwondo
Men’s 80 kg (1)
Daniil Barkalov;WSN;75
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Larisa Poznyakova;WSN;42

Tennis
Men’s Singles (4)
Ivan Belosorochko;WSN;65
Women’s Singles (4)
Julia Dobrovolskaya;WSN;28

Triathlon
Women’s (3)
Diana Rogovik;WSN;20

Weightlifting
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Konstantin Kirichenko;WSN;95
Men’s 96 kg (1)
Alexander Kazentsev;WSN;49
Men’s 109 kg (1)
Alexander Khatkevich;WSN;7
Women’s 59 kg (1)
Lydia Barshova;WSN;86

Wrestling - Freestyle
Men’s 86 kg (1)
Gleb Ashanin;WSN;5
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Vasilisa Siman;WSN;80

Wrestling - Greco-Roman
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Andrey Lobakov;WSN;80
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Anatoly Legkobytov;WSN;61
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Arina Zhukova;WSN;12
Last edited by Waisnor on Tue Jun 14, 2022 10:19 am, edited 1 time in total.
81 = 18th/34
82 = 22nd/31
83 = 27th/41
84 = 15th/27
85 = 20th/28
86 = 14th/32
87 = 14th/36
88 = 24th/32
89 = 16th/37
90 = 8th/35
91 = 9th/30
92 = 8th/29
93 = 4th/25
94 = 14th/28
95 = 15th/27
96 = 8th/34
97 = 6th/25
98 = 23rd/31
99 = 6th/38

51 = 10th/20
52 = 19th/24
53 = 11th in the semifinal/33

Member of the WMCAverse
Waisnor/Malta Comino Gozo/Carrelie/Alezian Union

User avatar
Islands Of Ventro
Diplomat
 
Posts: 596
Founded: Apr 20, 2020
Democratic Socialists

Postby Islands Of Ventro » Wed Jun 15, 2022 9:44 am

Delegation: Islands of Ventro
Trigram: IOV
Number of medal entries: 26
Number of demonstration entries: 3
Medal entries average: 43.2692307692308
Demonstration entries average: 46.6666666666667
Total entries average: 43.6206896551724
Standard deviation: 25.0825035778184
Min-Max Avoidance Bonus: 0.2

Automatic entries:
Archery - Men's Team
None
Archery - Women's Team
None
Fencing - Men's Épée
None
Fencing - Men's Foil
None
Fencing - Men's Sabre
None
Fencing - Women's Épée
None
Fencing - Women's Foil
None
Fencing - Women's Sabre
None

Aquatics - diving
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Jefferson Davis;IOV;40

Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Jefferson Davis;IOV;60


Aquatics - marathon swimming
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Curtis Davis;IOV;10


Archery
Men’s Individual (3)
Hunter Herro;IOV;20


Athletics
Men’s 100 m (3)
Ivan Irque;IOV;20


Men’s 200 m (3)
Ivan Irque;IOV;30


Men’s 400 m (3)
Ivan Irque;IOV;40


Men’s 800 m (3)
Ivan Irque;IOV;50


Men’s 1500 m (3)
Ivan Irque;IOV;80


Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Ivan Irque;IOV;5


Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Ivan Irque;IOV;20


Men’s High Jump (3)
Pablo Irque;IOV;90


Basketball
Men’s (1 team)
Islands of Ventro;IOV;40
Women’s (1 team)
Islands of Ventro;IOV;60

Basketball - 3x3
Men’s (1 team)
Islands of Ventro;IOV;20
Women’s (1 team)
Islands of Ventro;IOV;30


Football
Men’s (1 team)
Islands of Ventro;IOV;60
Women’s (1 team)
Islands of Ventro;IOV;30


Gymnastics - artistic
Women’s (4)
Delilah Poilt;IOV;50


Handball
Men’s (1 team)
Islands of Ventro;IOV;100
Women’s (1 team)
Islands of Ventro;IOV;30


Rugby Sevens
Men’s (1 team)
Islands of Ventro;IOV;70
Women’s (1 team)
Islands of Ventro;IOV;20


Table Tennis
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Renne Ruir/Henry Ruir;IOV;70


Volleyball - Indoor
Men’s (1 team)
Islands of Ventro;IOV;50
Women’s (1 team)
Islands of Ventro;IOV;30


Gridiron Football
Men’s (1 team)
Islands of Ventro;IOV;90


Lacrosse

Men’s (1 team)
Islands of Ventro;IOV;30
Women’s (1 team)
Islands of Ventro;IOV;20
Last edited by Islands Of Ventro on Sat April 20th, 1982, edited 69,419 times in total.
⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⣀⡀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀
⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⢀⣶⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣄⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀
⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⢀⣿⣿⣿⠿⠟⠛⠻⣿⠆⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀
⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⢸⣿⣿⣿⣆⣀⣀⠀⣿⠂⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀
⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⢸⠻⣿⣿⣿⠅⠛⠋⠈⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀
⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠘⢼⣿⣿⣿⣃⠠⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀
⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⣿⣿⣟⡿⠃⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀
⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⣛⣛⣫⡄⠀⢸⣦⣀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀
⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⢀⣠⣴⣾⡆⠸⣿⣿⣿⡷⠂⠨⣿⣿⣿⣿⣶⣦⣤⣀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀
⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⣤⣾⣿⣿⣿⣿⡇⢀⣿⡿⠋⠁⢀⡶⠪⣉⢸⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣇⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀
⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⢀⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⡏⢸⣿⣷⣿⣿⣷⣦⡙⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⡏⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀
⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠈⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣇⢸⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣷⣦⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⡇⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀
⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⠀⢠⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⣿⡇

User avatar
Saterun
Envoy
 
Posts: 215
Founded: Dec 15, 2018
Father Knows Best State

Postby Saterun » Wed Jun 15, 2022 6:48 pm

Nation: Saterun
Trigram: SAT
Number of entries: 81
Entries Average: 49.85185185
STD-DEV: 12.8742142

AQUATICS

SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Nolan Tyop ;SAT; 41

Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Namir Hajkat ;SAT; 67
Nolan Tyop ;SAT; 50
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Namir Hajkat ;SAT; 60
Nolan Tyop ;SAT; 45
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Namir Hajkat ;SAT; 60
Nolan Tyop ;SAT; 46

WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Saterun;SAT;40
Women’s (1 team)
Saterun;SAT;40

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Konstance Hykois ;SAT; 47
Jaap Anderstuffen ;SAT; 40

Women’s Individual (3)
Mia Ghen ;SAT; 50
Samantha Lynalis ;SAT; 45


ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Koby Hyman ;SAT; 78
Vince Hal ;SAT; 60
Kim Min Su ;SAT; 49
Men’s 200 m (3)
Lars Lansenn ;SAT; 50
Mason Whrex ;SAT; 45

Men’s 400 m (3)
Kyle Pannol ;SAT; 50
Rex Zimmerman ;SAT; 50
Jarred James ;SAT; 46
Men’s 800 m (3)
Nathan Huisa ;SAT; 37
Allen Myker ;SAT; 30
Jamie Hystondoris ;SAT; 30

Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Kyle Pannol ;SAT; 30
Rex Zimmerman ;SAT; 28

Men’s High Jump (3)
Linus Atunez ;SAT; 39
Paoblo Namiriz ;SAT; 37

Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Leonard O'Hara ;SAT; 68
Jonathan Ile ;SAT; 39

Men’s Shot Put (3)
Jae Khol ;SAT; 47
Kyle Fraser ;SAT; 40

Women’s 100 m (3)
Siri Hylator ;SAT; 60
Yasmina Kerilif ;SAT; 50

Women’s 200 m (3)
Siri Hylator ;SAT; 47
Yasmina Kerilif ;SAT; 49

Women’s 400 m (3)
Siri Hylator ;SAT; 50
Yasmina Kerilif ;SAT; 46

Women’s 800 m (3)
Siri Hylator ;SAT; 48
Yasmina Kerilif ;SAT; 43

Women’s 1500 m (3)
Siri Hylator ;SAT; 45
Yasmina Kerilif ;SAT; 40

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Jerry Opis ;SAT; 68
Max de Falyle ;SAT; 61
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Jerry Opis/Max Falyle ;SAT; 58

Women’s Singles (2)
Tasha Moronov ;SAT; 40
Lila Jespen ;SAT; 40

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Saterun ;SAT; 30
Women’s (1 team)
Saterun ;SAT; 30

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Saterun ;SAT; 38
Women’s Softball (1 team)
Saterun ;SAT; 39

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Ethan Hong ;SAT; 48
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Jason Okonda ;SAT; 45
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Mats Lothuase ;SAT; 79
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Tashfeen Kramin ;SAT; 44
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Tammy Obresonn ;SAT; 50
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Yamir Shokondony ;SAT; 38

ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Connor Liles ;SAT; 55
Jack Knowles ;SAT; 50
Alfonse Tazzrati ;SAT; 48
Jacob Kim ;SAT; 48
Damien Dsepers ;SAT; 40

Women’s Road Race (5)
Patricia Tyfin ;SAT; 60
Maxine Iljye ;SAT; 47
Lara Green ;SAT; 47
Lina West ;SAT; 46
Barbara Maens ;SAT; 43

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Saterun ;SAT; 45
Women’s (1 team)
Saterun ;SAT; 87

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
Ryan Opis ;SAT; 56
Kylian Reynolds ;SAT; 55

Women’s Individual (3)
Lila Tann ;SAT; 70
Mya Actura ;SAT; 50

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Saterun ;SAT; 38
Women’s (1 team)
Saterun ;SAT; 30

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
Saterun ;SAT; 20
Women’s (1 team)
Saterun ;SAT; 30

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Blake Gabolon ;SAT; 68
Justin Ydrossoponol ;SAT; 80
Appfel Maconaires ;SAT; 63

Women’s Singles (4)
Zini Zorbechev ;SAT; 70
Serena Hymuko ;SAT; 70
Claire Koubek ;SAT; 52
Gold Medals: Big Seven Nine Conference Tourny NSCAA 13
Silver Medals: Women's World Cup 14|Jenna Raven Cup 1
Bronze Medals:


Я з Україною

User avatar
Electrum
Issues Editor
 
Posts: 3930
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Electrum » Mon Jun 20, 2022 4:16 am

Accepted sign-ups

Waisnor - 143 entries - average of 49.91 - standard deviation of 28.87 - MMAB = 0.200
Islands of Ventro - 26 entries - average of 43.62 - standard deviation of 25.08 - MMAB = 0.200
Saterun - 83 entries - average of 48.65 - standard deviation of 12.87 - MMAB = 0.200
Olympic Council President and NationStates Tennis Tour President - NSTT rankings and season seven schedule

Issues Editor - List of issue ideas - Got Issues discord

User avatar
Titaniumland
Diplomat
 
Posts: 506
Founded: May 31, 2014
Democratic Socialists

Postby Titaniumland » Tue Jun 21, 2022 10:25 am

Delegation: Titaniumland
Trigram: TTM
Number of medal entries: 80
Number of demonstration entries: 0
Medal entries average: 50
Demonstration entries average: 0
Total entries average: 50
Standard deviation: 13.8202749610853
Min-Max Avoidance Bonus: 0.2

Aquatics - artistic swimming
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Damien Knoxville/Julian Gagarin;TTM;76
Men’s Team (1 team)
Titaniumland;TTM;84
Women’s Team (1 team)
Titaniumland;TTM;42

Aquatics - diving
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Henry Fields;TTM;38

Aquatics - swimming
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Rafi Dodd;TTM;48
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Murphy Singh;TTM;45
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Darin Redman;TTM;40
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Kier Cardenas;TTM;40
Kayne Griffin;TTM;36
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Selin Drake;TTM;62
Velma Avalos;TTM;44
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Elisha Diaz;TTM;48
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Alena Almond;TTM;38
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Ella Berg;TTM;48
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Patrycja Herbert;TTM;47
Hadiya Bradford;TTM;43

Athletics
Men’s 100 m (3)
Alexandros Emery;TTM;74
Cieran Huang;TTM;53
Arif Valentino;TTM;37
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Aamir Dougherty;TTM;41
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Fadli Rowley;TTM;85
Zaid Paul;TTM;83
Chance Conner;TTM;61
Women’s 100 m (3)
Roxie Bowman;TTM;44
Chaya Banks;TTM;38
Ariya Hoffman;TTM;31
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Kayla Bennett;TTM;27
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Krystal Coleman;TTM;54
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Alma Coleman;TTM;82
Addie Parrish;TTM;61
Ziva Foley;TTM;24

Badminton
Men’s Singles (2)
Trinity Redfern;TTM;51
Sachin Bouvet;TTM;49
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Eduard Bourne/Amani Doherty;TTM;58
Remy Marriott/Eamon Snow;TTM;42
Women’s Singles (2)
Sanna Finley;TTM;72
Madison East;TTM;28
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Ava Gates/Sol Guevara;TTM;64
Milan Gates/Kitty Ochoa;TTM;36
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Jozef Davenport/Alice Schwartz;TTM;65
Hamzaa Nairn/Mehreen Wilcox;TTM;35

Basketball - 3x3
Women’s (1 team)
Titaniumland;TTM;51

Boxing
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Myron Hodson;TTM;50

Cycling - Road
Men’s Road Race (5)
Maverick Brett;TTM;51
Women’s Road Race (5)
Raisha Maxwell;TTM;51

Gymnastics - trampoline
Men’s (2)
Kaidan Levy;TTM;51
Reuben Derrick;TTM;49

Rowing
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Odin Keeling;TTM;60
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Odin Keeling/Otis Keeling;TTM;65

Skateboarding
Men’s Park (3)
Gideon Galvan;TTM;50
Olly Scott;TTM;50
Theo Noble;TTM;50
Men’s Street (3)
Elwood Snyder;TTM;50
Deacon Strickland;TTM;50
Isaiah Snyder;TTM;50
Women’s Park (3)
Amala Welsh;TTM;70
Amelia-Grace Adamson;TTM;50
Chase Contretas;TTM;30
Women’s Street (3)
Zara Baiden;TTM;50
Kasey Reeves;TTM;50
Tilda Price;TTM;50

Surfing
Women’s Shortboard (2)
Alesha Keith;TTM;76

Taekwondo
Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Kareem Reed;TTM;78

Triathlon
Men’s (3)
Steven Welsh;TTM;38
Chase Carver;TTM;32
Women’s (3)
Kyra Clements;TTM;42
Alaina Berry;TTM;40
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Steven Welsh/Chase Carver/Kyra Clements/Alaina Berry;TTM;48

Wrestling - Freestyle
Men’s 57 kg (1)
Barry Fox;TTM;45
Men’s 65 kg (1)
Angus Wardle;TTM;52
Men’s 74 kg (1)
Tala Hooper;TTM;43
Men’s 86 kg (1)
Moses Burrows;TTM;47
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Alby Hirst;TTM;32
Men’s 125 kg (1)
Said Hooper;TTM;67
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Monica Massey;TTM;42
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Catrin Couch;TTM;40
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Rebecca Tierney;TTM;45
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Sumaiyyah Dennis;TTM;50
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Rae Fox;TTM;43
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Lexi-Mae White;TTM;38

User avatar
Krytenia
Senator
 
Posts: 4351
Founded: Apr 22, 2004
Capitalist Paradise

Postby Krytenia » Wed Jun 22, 2022 8:27 am

Image

Entries: 559
Average: 50
STDEV: 22.56 (2dp) - MMAB 0.18291

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
David Wells ;KRY; 65
Anthony Foureri ;KRY; 25
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Adam Aquileri ;KRY; 46
Michael Phillips ;KRY; 25
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
David Wells/Nicholas Emmett ;KRY; 65
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Adam Watson/Michael Phillips ;KRY; 25
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Stephanie Muratova ;KRY; 85
Georgina Carletti ;KRY; 35
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Harriet Boyle ;KRY; 52
Layla Donovan ;KRY; 30
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Stephanie Muratova/Linda Collingwood ;KRY; 84
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Harriet Boyle/Deborah Morrison ;KRY; 48
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Asher Briscoe ;KRY; 61
Ian Howard ;KRY; 37
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Ellis Quinlan ;KRY; 75
Ian Howard ;KRY; 37
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Ellis Quinlan ;KRY; 75
Paul Devereux ;KRY; 65
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Paul Devereux ;KRY; 65
Robert Mitcham ;KRY; 26
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Samuel Everholt ;KRY; 55
Esteban Camacho ;KRY; 41
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Thierry Papineau ;KRY; 85
Hugh Diamond ;KRY; 36
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Peter Bartholomew ;KRY; 80
Ryan Heeley ;KRY; 25
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Peter Bartholomew ;KRY; 80
Paul Devereux ;KRY; 65
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Scott Rossi ;KRY; 69
Jake Hofland ;KRY; 25
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Scott Rossi ;KRY; 69
Matthew Oro ;KRY; 25
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Ed Willis ;KRY; 52
Fabian Gerault ;KRY; 25
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Ed Willis ;KRY; 52
Peter Owen ;KRY; 26
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Paul Devereux ;KRY; 65
Leo Poulin ;KRY; 31
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Leo Poulin ;KRY; 31
Graham Iordanescu ;KRY; 26
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Ellis Quinlan/Ian Howard/Asher Briscoe/Paul Devereux ;KRY; 57
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Ellis Quinlan/Paul Devereux/Ian Howard/Robert Mitcham ;KRY; 51
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Peter Bartholomew/Scott Rossi/Ed Willis/Ellis Quinlan ;KRY; 74
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Mark Mirallas ;KRY; 28
Jorge Símon ;KRY; 25
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Claudia Short ;KRY; 46
Serena Negri ;KRY; 27
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Claudia Short ;KRY; 46
Rhea Candela ;KRY; 38
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Georgina Lewis ;KRY; 64
Vanessa Ellis ;KRY; 29
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Georgina Lewis ;KRY; 64
Rita Loudahl ;KRY; 25
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Leia Sommer ;KRY; 70
Paulina Martinez ;KRY; 33
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Paulina Martinez ;KRY; 33
Hailey Kendall ;KRY; 27
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Chantelle Maitland ;KRY; 75
Maeve Mactaggart ;KRY; 40
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Chantelle Maitland ;KRY; 75
Ursula Wyman ;KRY; 25
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Olivia Naylor ;KRY; 90
Yolanda Severini ;KRY; 26
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Olivia Naylor ;KRY; 90
Yolanda Severini ;KRY; 26
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Lorraine Imlach ;KRY; 90
Olivia Naylor ;KRY; 90
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Lorraine Imlach ;KRY; 90
Olivia Naylor ;KRY; 90
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Lorraine Imlach ;KRY; 90
Olivia Naylor ;KRY; 90
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Catherine Langlais ;KRY; 48
Kira James ;KRY; 35
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Claudia Short/Rhea Candela/Serena Negri/Georgina Lewis ;KRY; 44
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Georgina Lewis/Vanessa Ellis/Claudia Short/Rhea Candela ;KRY; 44
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Chantelle Maitland/Olivia Naylor/Lorraine Imlach/Claudia Short ;KRY; 75
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Jordana Brewster ;KRY; 27
Raquel Campos ;KRY; 25
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Peter Bartholomew/Lorraine Imlach/Olivia Naylor/Ellis Quinlan ;KRY; 85
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
David Morrow/Liam Knowles ;KRY; 25
Men’s Team (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 25
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Miranda Lloyd/Eve Webster ;KRY; 25
Women’s Team (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 25
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 25
Women’s (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 25

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Aston Jeavons ;KRY; 87
Cho Yeong-Ho ;KRY; 74
Christopher Jennings ;KRY; 61
Women’s Individual (3)
Victoria Ainslie ;KRY; 80
Jennifer Bridgwater ;KRY; 63
Melody Friedrichssen ;KRY; 52

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Robert Sarkisian ;KRY; 75
James Watts ;KRY; 38
Lewis Porter ;KRY; 31
Men’s 200 m (3)
Phillip Oldham ;KRY; 63
Edwin Ingebrigtsen ;KRY; 53
Federico Fratelli ;KRY; 34
Men’s 400 m (3)
Harry King ;KRY; 72
Kevin Olsson ;KRY; 63
Martin Coulson ;KRY; 47
Men’s 800 m (3)
Kenny Nais ;KRY; 85
Julian Thomas ;KRY; 60
Scott Rowlands ;KRY; 37
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Eric Saban ;KRY; 90
Julian Thomas ;KRY; 60
Simon Urlacher ;KRY; 27
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Adam Sweeney ;KRY; 33
David Gosling ;KRY; 25
Justin Freidmann ;KRY; 25
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Andrew Praet ;KRY; 26
Errol Pereira ;KRY; 25
Yves Le Guen ;KRY; 25
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Scott Morgan ;KRY; 38
Perry Sylvester ;KRY; 31
Thomas Barcali ;KRY; 25
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Brede Vaesen ;KRY; 65
Uri Persson ;KRY; 48
Ross Knight ;KRY; 37
Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Ian Mackay ;KRY; 25
Corey Laine ;KRY; 25
James Ferrini ;KRY; 25
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Robert Sarkisian/James Watts/Lewis Porter/Scott Morgan ;KRY; 46
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Harry King/Kevin Olsson/Martin Coulson/Brede Vaesen ;KRY; 62
Men’s Marathon (3)
Paul Trevithick ;KRY; 27
Rod Sawyer ;KRY; 25
Frankie Heaton ;KRY; 25
Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Terry Svankmejer ;KRY; 90
Alistair Ranieri ;KRY; 28
Evan Walker ;KRY; 25
Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Terry Svankmejer ;KRY; 90
Billy Stubbs ;KRY; 33
Jonathan Marshall ;KRY; 25
Men’s High Jump (3)
Clive Rickard ;KRY; 64
Lewis Ritter ;KRY; 40
Raymond Zhukov ;KRY; 25
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Shaun Hamadzic ;KRY; 75
William Costello ;KRY; 51
Adam Corelli ;KRY; 33
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Matthew Armfield ;KRY; 58
Oliver Jacobs ;KRY; 40
Jack Gerber ;KRY; 25
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Marcus Okada ;KRY; 29
Harry Wolfenden ;KRY; 27
Juan Pablo Sanchez ;KRY; 25
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Matthew Cash ;KRY; 75
Paul Orson ;KRY; 68
Geoffrey Skordahl ;KRY; 35
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Perry Weimann ;KRY; 63
David Sablon ;KRY; 46
Steven Huxtable ;KRY; 30
Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Jonathan Caravaggio ;KRY; 80
Brandon Stringer ;KRY; 37
Colin Wood ;KRY; 28
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Jack Volland ;KRY; 59
Barry Lowe ;KRY; 51
Steffen Smith ;KRY; 42
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Kevin Thomas-Jones ;KRY; 49
Adam Mayall ;KRY; 32
Ross Denton ;KRY; 26
Women’s 100 m (3)
Anita Zilli ;KRY; 75
Michaela McDonald ;KRY; 56
Gabrielle Pietersen ;KRY; 37
Women’s 200 m (3)
Anita Zilli ;KRY; 75
Lisa Katrin ;KRY; 42
Louise Giovanazzi ;KRY; 26
Women’s 400 m (3)
Brianna Nash ;KRY; 45
Samantha Hodgkinson ;KRY; 38
Belinda Johnson ;KRY; 25
Women’s 800 m (3)
Caroline Stroll ;KRY; 90
Victoria Cunningham ;KRY; 90
Rowena Black ;KRY; 48
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Victoria Cunningham ;KRY; 90
Caitlyn Cawley ;KRY; 56
Dionne Mirabelle ;KRY; 47
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Fiona Hooper ;KRY; 50
Caroline Frischmann ;KRY; 42
Irene Rodgers ;KRY; 25
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Wilma Henderson ;KRY; 31
Phillipa Dawes ;KRY; 27
Sinead Price ;KRY; 25
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Freya Anderson ;KRY; 64
Juanita Marón ;KRY; 58
Louisa Graham ;KRY; 51
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Phillipa Milian ;KRY; 80
Candace Ewell ;KRY; 61
Keeley Bryson ;KRY; 53
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Christine Albrecht ;KRY; 25
Stephanie Cooper ;KRY; 25
Viola Quinnell ;KRY; 25
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Anita Zilli/Michaela McDonald/Gabrielle Pietersen/Freya Anderson ;KRY; 58
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Brianna Nash/Samantha Hodgkinson/Belinda Johnson/Phillipa Milian ;KRY; 46
Women’s Marathon (3)
Emma Speight ;KRY; 27
Rita Goldstein ;KRY; 25
Paula Stainton ;KRY; 25
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Sinead Black ;KRY; 90
Amy Hamilton ;KRY; 65
Yolanda Weightman ;KRY; 31
Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Sinead Black ;KRY; 90
Antonia Kruger ;KRY; 54
Marcia Vivas ;KRY; 29
Women’s High Jump (3)
Katya Sorensen ;KRY; 32
Catherine Wilkinson ;KRY; 27
Emma Florianu ;KRY; 25
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Marina Schönenberg ;KRY; 52
Laura Yardley ;KRY; 41
Kelly Poulsen ;KRY; 33
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Jane Tam ;KRY; 58
Harriet Duska ;KRY; 40
Una Williams ;KRY; 29
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Sarah Jarrett ;KRY; 52
Vanessa Awford ;KRY; 31
Nicola Riva ;KRY; 26
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Cheryl Villeneuve ;KRY; 53
Laura Waldheim ;KRY; 40
Linda Timothy ;KRY; 28
Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Paula Hawthorne ;KRY; 58
Quinn Marlowe ;KRY; 33
Georgina Hertz ;KRY; 25
Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Valentina Moretti ;KRY; 51
Amanda Pearce ;KRY; 36
Lois Neuer ;KRY; 25
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Alicia Keane ;KRY; 75
Christina Mason ;KRY; 36
Ursula Mears ;KRY; 27
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Dodie O'Neill ;KRY; 55
América Velazquez ;KRY; 42
Penelope Salter ;KRY; 26
Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Harry King/Kevin Olsson/Brianna Nash/Samantha Hodgkinson ;KRY; 54

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Luke Stewart ;KRY; 75
Christian Stone ;KRY; 68
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
John Stelmann/Ben Elway ;KRY; 63
James van Ek/Ellis Marosz ;KRY; 42
Women’s Singles (2)
Denise Garrick ;KRY; 68
Alison Summers ;KRY; 63
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Kate Pesci/Tina Vorm ;KRY; 70
Joanne Kightley/Nicola Kennedy ;KRY; 64
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
David Mustard/Melissa Parsons ;KRY; 75
Graham Silversmith/Antonia Liebewicz ;KRY; 70

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 25
Women’s (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 25
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 38
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 47

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 25
Women’s Softball (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 29

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Harry Debden ;KRY; 42
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Andrew Gallagher ;KRY; 28
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Gabriel Ibanez ;KRY; 65
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Kenneth Eno ;KRY; 25
Men’s Middleweight (1)
David Sealey ;KRY; 90
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Loic Delacroix ;KRY; 87
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Marvin Simmons ;KRY; 35
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Carl Hamlisch ;KRY; 26
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Rachel Moore ;KRY; 31
Women’s Featherweight (1)
Andrea Todd ;KRY; 75
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Alison Klein ;KRY; 90
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Theresa Flores ;KRY; 42
Women’s Middleweight (1)
Francesca Rawlinson ;KRY; 27
Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Samantha Knowles ;KRY; 45
Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Bailey Darlow ;KRY; 57
Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Michelle Hennig ;KRY; 78

CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)
Benjamin Gruber ;KRY; 80
Men’s K-1 (1)
Keith Lavinski ;KRY; 90
Women’s C-1 (1)
Antonia Alban ;KRY; 80
Women’s K-1 (1)
Mona Gelders ;KRY; 68
SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Connor Chandos ;KRY; 41
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Robert Ure/Geoffrey Midgeley ;KRY; 31
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
William Collina ;KRY; 58
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Alan McLean ;KRY; 46
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Eric Barber/Percy Scanlon ;KRY; 58
Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Antonio Costa/Armando Santiago/Prado Reyes/Símon Tejedo ;KRY; 80
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Lily Waterstone ;KRY; 67
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Joanne Theron/Harriet Jacobs ;KRY; 64
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Carly Brokken ;KRY; 43
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Amanda Leandri ;KRY; 34
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Anastasia Withers/Leanne Adamou ;KRY; 59
Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Tamara Horton/Belinda Lightwater/Dawn Baker/Lisa Ferris ;KRY; 50

CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)
George Vydra ;KRY; 65
Lawrence Maxwell ;KRY; 60
Men’s Racing (3)
Mark Dykes ;KRY; 84
Christopher Edelman ;KRY; 58
Ashley Butler ;KRY; 52
Women’s Freestyle (2)
Sarah Ireland ;KRY; 27
Melissa Wiegmann ;KRY; 25
Women’s Racing (3)
Vanessa Durand ;KRY; 61
Shauna O'Neill ;KRY; 34
Olivia Sampson ;KRY; 26
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)
Marcus Simonsen ;KRY; 29
Adam Waites ;KRY; 27
Thomas Coburn ;KRY; 25
Women’s (3)
Barbara Pearson ;KRY; 58
Andrea Munoz ;KRY; 27
Stephanie Cox ;KRY; 25
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Mark Stenberg ;KRY; 72
Geoff Cross ;KRY; 59
Christopher Moss ;KRY; 53
Alexander Xousa ;KRY; 31
Ian Sparrow ;KRY; 25
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Geoff Cross ;KRY; 74
Liam Warner ;KRY; 51
Women’s Road Race (5)
Lucy Wolff ;KRY; 90
Anouska Swann ;KRY; 84
Rowena Federer ;KRY; 65
Jane King ;KRY; 53
Regina Andersson ;KRY; 27
Women’s Time Trial (2)
Anouska Swann ;KRY; 84
Gloria Glass ;KRY; 37
TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)
Raphael van der Poel ;KRY; 90
Dennis McCall ;KRY; 90
Men’s Omnium (1)
Christian Marx ;KRY; 90
Men’s Sprint (2)
Dennis McCall ;KRY; 90
Jacques Aurier ;KRY; 90
Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Christian Marx/Jacques Aurier/James Siddow/Owen Neckerheim ;KRY; 90
Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Raphael van der Poel/Dennis McCall/Jacques Aurier ;KRY; 90
Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)
James Siddow/Owen Neckerheim ;KRY; 90
Women’s Keirin (2)
Lisa Olivieri ;KRY; 90
Jocelyn Edwards ;KRY; 90
Women’s Omnium (1)
Teri Stanway ;KRY; 90
Women’s Sprint (2)
Sylvia Horsfield ;KRY; 90
Emma Downes ;KRY; 90
Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Teri Stanway/Lisa Olivieri/Cynthia Jackson/Nicola Kruger ;KRY; 90
Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Sylvia Horsfield/Emma Downes ;KRY; 90
Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Cynthia Jackson/Nicola Kruger ;KRY; 90

EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE
Individual (3)
Amelia Morley ;KRY; 58
Roger Ashcroft ;KRY; 39
Davina Campbell ;KRY; 32
EVENTING
Individual (3)
Amelia Morley ;KRY; 58
Catherine Oakes ;KRY; 54
Paul Morrissey ;KRY; 34
JUMPING
Individual (3)
Amelia Morley ;KRY; 58
Joseph Hiden ;KRY; 44
Bruce Kennedy ;KRY; 33

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Mark Cooper-Johnson ;KRY; 75
Francis Highsmith ;KRY; 70
Deon Jones ;KRY; 64
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Gavin Tanner ;KRY; 41
Jack Williams ;KRY; 34
Leo Buckley ;KRY; 27
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Will Gatiss ;KRY; 75
Stephen Kidd ;KRY; 58
Stuart Ackermann ;KRY; 52
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Danielle Montefieri ;KRY; 72
Jin Hyun-Ok ;KRY; 63
Alison Rizzoli ;KRY; 54
Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Mary Kraft ;KRY; 33
Louise Rowlands ;KRY; 25
Crystal Moran ;KRY; 25
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Honey Boden ;KRY; 90
Elizabeth Washington ;KRY; 74
Diane Veratti ;KRY; 70

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 25
Women’s (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 30

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
David Finch ;KRY; 54
Ian Gould ;KRY; 33
Ewan McAllister ;KRY; 25
Women’s Individual (3)
Leona Wright ;KRY; 27
Francine Almada ;KRY; 25
Yvonne Yates ;KRY; 25

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Damon Armfield ;KRY; 90
Scott Woods ;KRY; 75
Robert Orsini ;KRY; 58
Bryan Vinateri ;KRY; 47
Women’s (4)
Gina Dexter ;KRY; 90
Joanne Jackson ;KRY; 90
Bryony Marasso ;KRY; 64
Celia Barcali ;KRY; 58
RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)
Arturo Riquelme ;KRY; 25
Steffen Finch ;KRY; 25
Men’s Group (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 25
Women’s Individual (2)
Alicia Morton ;KRY; 25
Penelope Carter ;KRY; 25
Women’s Group (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 25
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Samuel Berea ;KRY; 48
Franklin Knight ;KRY; 33
Women’s (2)
Imogen Hartwell ;KRY; 34
Deanna Vollen ;KRY; 25

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 25
Women’s (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 25

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 31
Women’s (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 59

JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Kyle Danson ;KRY; 61
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Walt Neuer ;KRY; 32
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Adam Silversmith ;KRY; 44
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Pierre Laurent ;KRY; 35
Men’s 90 kg (1)
James Pironi ;KRY; 58
Men’s 100 kg (1)
Edward Cross ;KRY; 68
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Emile Robertson ;KRY; 87
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Polly Gennaro ;KRY; 90
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Connie Mimms ;KRY; 70
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Nicole Wisser ;KRY; 31
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Zoe Carson ;KRY; 28
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Danielle Holmes ;KRY; 60
Women’s 78 kg (1)
Cassandra Smith-Horton ;KRY; 83
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Artemia Jones ;KRY; 59

KARATE
KATA
Men’s Individual (1)
Roland Friedrichson ;KRY; 50
Women’s Individual (1)
Sarah West ;KRY; 39
KUMITE
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Calvin Osterwald ;KRY; 26
Men’s 75 kg (1)
Thomas Young ;KRY; 25
Men’s Over 75 kg (1)
James Heaton ;KRY; 59
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Alanis Jones ;KRY; 55
Women’s 61 kg (1)
Denise Lippi ;KRY; 25
Women’s Over 61 kg (1)
Caroline Rosberg ;KRY; 33

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)
Anthony Kay ;KRY; 25
Maurice Youghal ;KRY; 25
Women’s (2)
Francine Zimonova ;KRY; 25
Peri Olsen ;KRY; 25

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Peter Jordan ;KRY; 90
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Ian Jacobs/Craig Karimi ;KRY; 90
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Stuart Fish/Richard Lee ;KRY; 90
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Vincent McLean/Richard Drenthe/Clive Preece/Daniel Taylor ;KRY; 90
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Liam O'Neill/David Moore ;KRY; 90
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Vernon Archer/Edward Wagstaff/Freddie Summers/Melvyn Hardy ;KRY; 90
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 90
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Chanelle Barker ;KRY; 90
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Cornelia James/Connie Street ;KRY; 90
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Laura Newman/Ivana Cartwright ;KRY; 90
Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Kelly Scallion/Belinda Edmonds/Michaela Wilson/Tonya Robertson ;KRY; 90
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Kimberley Oakes/Melissa Oakes ;KRY; 90
Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Jacqueline McGraw/Helen Jordache/Karen Harrold/Rachel Silverton ;KRY; 90
Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 90

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 75
Women’s (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 57

SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Marc Rossini ;KRY; 80
Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Matthew Wilson/Richard Phillips ;KRY; 58
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Ryan Ormondroyd ;KRY; 70
Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Peter Bianchi ;KRY; 36
Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Bob Reagan/Len George ;KRY; 26
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Sally Andreas ;KRY; 49
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Anna Rawlinson/Tyra Urlacher ;KRY; 58
Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Angela Michalis ;KRY; 83
Women’s Windsurfer (1)
Natalie Croft ;KRY; 73
Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Coco Connor/Jaida Sanchez ;KRY; 87
Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Oliver Kristensen/Melanie Quinn ;KRY; 28

SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Thomas Heinlein ;KRY; 28
Andrew Foster ;KRY; 25
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Richard Americh ;KRY; 27
Gavin Schumacher ;KRY; 25
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Jack Phillips ;KRY; 36
Jeremy Elmen ;KRY; 27
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
James Makone ;KRY; 90
Christopher Mears ;KRY; 31
Men’s Trap (2)
Arnold Tsiropolous ;KRY; 51
Will Cash ;KRY; 32
Men’s Skeet (2)
Emerson Mariano ;KRY; 80
Cameron Travis ;KRY; 73
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Joanne Cardenio ;KRY; 59
Fran Zeiten ;KRY; 31
Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Joanne Cardenio ;KRY; 59
Ashleigh Pitt ;KRY; 25
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Adrienne Parker ;KRY; 63
Camilla Tyler ;KRY; 28
Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Adrienne Parker ;KRY; 63
Kate Mellor ;KRY; 30
Women’s Trap (2)
Robyn Wilcox ;KRY; 75
Jennifer Vine ;KRY; 28
Women’s Skeet (2)
Lana Nash ;KRY; 58
Laura Blissett ;KRY; 27
Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)
Thomas Heinlein/Joanne Cardenio ;KRY; 39
Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)
James Makone/Adrienne Parker ;KRY; 78
Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)
Arnold Tsiropolous/Robyn Wilcox ;KRY; 64

SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (3)
Richie Brown ;KRY; 58
Scott Madsen ;KRY; 53
Jordan Tennyson ;KRY; 51
Men’s Street (3)
Richie Brown ;KRY; 58
Jordan Tennyson ;KRY; 51
Theo Marsh ;KRY; 37
Women’s Park (3)
Nicola Menendez ;KRY; 34
Tina Armstrong ;KRY; 28
Leanne de Jong ;KRY; 25
Women’s Street (3)
Kimberley Tsakoudi ;KRY; 30
Selina Ross ;KRY; 25
Theresa Ilich ;KRY; 25

SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)
Jeremie Villeneuve ;KRY; 42
François Chambourd ;KRY; 28
Women’s Combined (2)
Dominique Blondin ;KRY; 65
Simone Pravi ;KRY; 25

SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Gideon Baxter ;KRY; 30
Adam Craig ;KRY; 25
Women’s Shortboard (2)
Samantha Ryder ;KRY; 88
Angelica Watson ;KRY; 25

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Glenn Jackson ;KRY; 87
Martin du Plessis ;KRY; 63
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Glenn Jackson/Martin du Plessis/Colin Urbasz ;KRY; 83
Women’s Singles (2)
Rebecca Morris ;KRY; 70
Saffron Gerets ;KRY; 59
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Rebecca Morris/Saffron Gerets/Alicia Spinoza ;KRY; 63
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Glenn Jackson/Rebecca Morris ;KRY; 80

TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)
Clinton Pearce ;KRY; 63
Men’s 68 kg (1)
Anthony Keane ;KRY; 26
Men’s 80 kg (1)
David Zachary ;KRY; 36
Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Guillermo Maldonado ;KRY; 80
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Mary Radcliffe ;KRY; 25
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Hilary McQueen ;KRY; 34
Women’s 67 kg (1)
Emily Farmer ;KRY; 25
Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Veronica Ortiz ;KRY; 85

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Gary Kohler ;KRY; 25
Michael Quinn ;KRY; 25
Robert Kohler ;KRY; 25
Daniel Jeffries ;KRY; 25
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Peter Engels/Steve Thwaite ;KRY; 25
James Wales/Dean Yorke ;KRY; 25
Women’s Singles (4)
Stephanie Holford ;KRY; 25
Orlaigh Cavendish ;KRY; 25
Gloria Skipton ;KRY; 25
Lana Roe ;KRY; 25
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Clarissa Azarenka/Janine Pereira ;KRY; 25
Alison Lees/Diane Reika ;KRY; 25
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Andrew Davidson/Jennifer Orford ;KRY; 25
Liam Xousa/Corrie Mustard ;KRY; 25

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Alexander Duff ;KRY; 25
Timothy Sweeney ;KRY; 25
Paul Evans ;KRY; 25
Women’s (3)
Deborah Heder ;KRY; 43
Gloria Jackson ;KRY; 37
Atlanta Williams ;KRY; 33
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Alexander Duff/Timothy Sweeney/Deborah Heder/Gloria Jackson ;KRY; 32

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Aaron Olsen/Ashley Maitland ;KRY; 80
Warren Kosta/Chandler Banks ;KRY; 46
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Diane Simpson/Yvette Lissón ;KRY; 34
Angelique Thomas/Rochelle Hanmer ;KRY; 31
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 25
Women’s (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 25

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 61 kg (1)
Paul Beckham ;KRY; 26
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Devon Massa ;KRY; 30
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Thomas Dunn ;KRY; 55
Men’s 81 kg (1)
John Harcourt ;KRY; 64
Men’s 96 kg (1)
Craig Bell ;KRY; 42
Men’s 109 kg (1)
Robert Kauzlaric ;KRY; 53
Men’s Over 109 kg (1)
Ieuan Llewellyn ;KRY; 90
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Caroline Dangerfield ;KRY; 59
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Anna Miles ;KRY; 63
Women’s 59 kg (1)
Charlotte Macintosh ;KRY; 58
Women’s 64 kg (1)
Alexa Wesser ;KRY; 46
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Glenda Aston ;KRY; 25
Women’s 87 kg (1)
Janice Boot ;KRY; 26
Women’s Over 87 kg (1)
Gemma Tadden ;KRY; 70

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men’s 57 kg (1)
George Zagorakis ;KRY; 39
Men’s 65 kg (1)
Andrew Lauritsen ;KRY; 28
Men’s 74 kg (1)
Gordon Selby ;KRY; 45
Men’s 86 kg (1)
John Orville ;KRY; 34
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Zachary Smith ;KRY; 73
Men’s 125 kg (1)
Oliver Sharpe ;KRY; 58
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Tia Womack ;KRY; 63
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Isobel Reed ;KRY; 70
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Holly Jones ;KRY; 38
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Letitia Spelman ;KRY; 70
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Sonia Kinzer ;KRY; 64
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Belinda Osman ;KRY; 43
GRECO-ROMAN
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Greg Chesterton ;KRY; 79
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Javier Garcia ;KRY; 53
Men’s 77 kg (1)
David Mason ;KRY; 48
Men’s 87 kg (1)
Damon Stekelenberg ;KRY; 29
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Simon Calderdale ;KRY; 30
Men’s 130 kg (1)
Colin Norman ;KRY; 27
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Sandra Yassou ;KRY; 28
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Tilda Polsen ;KRY; 90
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Heidi Plummer ;KRY; 35
Women’s 62 kg (1)
India Brown ;KRY; 42
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Lucy Sixsmith ;KRY; 64
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Angela Bowes ;KRY; 68
"I revel in the nonsense; it's why I'm in Anaia."
Capital: Emberton ⍟ RP Population: ~180,000,000 ⍟ Trigram: KRY ⍟ iTLD: .kt ⍟ Demonym: Krytenian, Krytie (inf.)
Languages: English (de jure), Spanish, French, Welsh (regional only)

Hosts: Cup of Harmony 7, AOCAF 1, Cup of Harmony 15, World Cup 24, AOCAF 13, World Cup 29, AOCAF 17, AOCAF 23, World Cup 40, Cup of Harmony 32, Baptism of Fire 32, AOCAF 27, Baptism of Fire 36, World Cup 50, Baptism of Fire 40, Cup of Harmony 64, AOCAF 48, World Cup 75, AOCAF 40, Cup of Harmony 80, CAFA 2
Champions: AOCAF 52, Cup of Harmony 78
Runner-Up: AOCAF 7, World Cup 58, Cup of Harmony 80, CAFA 1
Creator, AOCAF & Cygnus Cup - Host, VI Winter Olympics (Ashton) & VII Summer Olympics (Emberton)

User avatar
Juvencus
Diplomat
 
Posts: 716
Founded: Nov 29, 2016
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Juvencus » Wed Jun 22, 2022 8:52 am

Delegation: Juvencus Olympic Delegation
Trigram: JUE
Number of medal entries: 293
Number of demonstration entries: 6
Medal entries average: 49.9726962457338
Demonstration entries average: 47.5
Total entries average: 49.9230769230769
Standard deviation: 21.503905817478
Min-Max Avoidance Bonus: 0.2

Automatic entries:
Archery - Men's Team
"Heitor Quiñones/Eliodoro Scavo/Romeo Bouvier;JUE;35"
Archery - Women's Team
"Maria Francesca Séverin/Delia Dumitru/Cloe Abate;JUE;35"
Fencing - Men's Épée
None
Fencing - Men's Foil
None
Fencing - Men's Sabre
None
Fencing - Women's Épée
None
Fencing - Women's Foil
None
Fencing - Women's Sabre


Aquatics - artistic swimming
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Onofrio Vespa/Quirino Uccello;JUE;25
Men’s Team (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;40
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Charlotte Langlais/Rosalinda Brisbois;JUE;50
Women’s Team (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;75

Aquatics - diving
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Sixto De Angelis;JUE;45
Danilo Pietri;JUE;25
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
"Rareș Alduino;JUE;75"
Pellegrino Léon;JUE;55
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Sixto De Angelis/Danilo Pietri ;JUE;35
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
"Rareș Alduino/Pellegrino Léon;JUE;65"
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Agata Bureau;JUE;10
Dafne Magalhães;JUE;90
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Laura Deniau;JUE;35
Gerarda Sala;JUE;35
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Agata Bureau/Dafne Magalhães;JUE;55
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Laura Deniau/Gerarda Sala;JUE;35

Aquatics - marathon swimming
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Jeremías Fausti;JUE;50
Simão Văduva;JUE;50
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Ginette Rusu;JUE;50
Micaela Franzese;JUE;50

Aquatics - swimming
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Sandro Sinagra;JUE;50
Dragoș Ventura;JUE;50
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Sandro Sinagra;JUE;99
Dragoș Ventura;JUE;35
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Sandro Sinagra;JUE;55
Dragoș Ventura;JUE;55
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
"Orfeo Pinto;JUE;25"
Théodore Feliciano;JUE;25
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
"Orfeo Pinto;JUE;45"
Théodore Feliciano;JUE;25
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Orfeo Pinto;JUE;25
Théodore Feliciano;JUE;45
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Sandro Sinagra;JUE;45
Sancho Bouchard;JUE;45
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Sandro Sinagra;JUE;55
Sancho Bouchard;JUE;45
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Dragoș Ventura;JUE;85
Sancho Bouchard;JUE;35
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Dragoș Ventura;JUE;99
Sancho Bouchard;JUE;35
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
"Dorinel Gonçalves;JUE;65"
Vicenç Albini;JUE;35
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
"Dorinel Gonçalves;JUE;65"
Vicenç Albini;JUE;35
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Vicenç Albini;JUE;45
Sancho Bouchard;JUE;45
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Sancho Bouchard;JUE;45
Mohammed Vilheardouin;JUE;45
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Sandro Sinagra/Dragoș Ventura/Vicenç Albini/Sancho Bouchard;JUE;25
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Sandro Sinagra/Dragoș Ventura/Vicenç Albini/Sancho Bouchard;JUE;25
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Sandro Sinagra/Dragoș Ventura/Vicenç Albini/Sancho Bouchard;JUE;25
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
"Pía Armani;JUE;35"
Aliénor Caruso;JUE;35
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Aliénor Caruso;JUE;35
"Pía Armani;JUE;35"
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
"Pía Armani;JUE;35"
Aliénor Caruso;JUE;35
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
"Fiammetta Viteri;JUE;35"
Valentina Vidal;JUE;35
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
"Fiammetta Viteri;JUE;35"
Valentina Vidal;JUE;35
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
"Fiammetta Viteri;JUE;35"
Valentina Vidal;JUE;35
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Pía Armani;JUE;35
Paula Coelho;JUE;35
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Pía Armani;JUE;35
Paula Coelho;JUE;35
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Aliénor Caruso;JUE;35
Paula Coelho;JUE;35
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Aliénor Caruso;JUE;35
Paula Coelho;JUE;85
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Aliénor Caruso;JUE;55
Paula Coelho;JUE;55
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Aliénor Caruso;JUE;55
Paula Coelho;JUE;35
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Aliénor Caruso;JUE;55
Paula Coelho;JUE;35
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
"Fiammetta Viteri;JUE;50"
Valentina Vidal;JUE;50
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
"Pía Armani/Aliénor Caruso/Paula Coelho/Valentina Vidal;JUE;45"
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
"Pía Armani/Aliénor Caruso/Paula Coelho/Valentina Vidal;JUE;45"
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
"Pía Armani/Aliénor Caruso/Paula Coelho/Valentina Vidal;JUE;45"
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4 - 2 men, 2 women)
"Pía Armani/Aliénor Caruso/Sandro Sinagra/Dragoș Ventura;JUE;65"

Aquatics - water polo
Men’s (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;100
Women’s (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;100

Archery
Men’s Individual (3)
"Heitor Quiñones;JUE;35"
Eliodoro Scavo;JUE;35
Romeo Bouvier;JUE;35
Women’s Individual (3)
"Maria Francesca Séverin;JUE;35"
Delia Dumitru;JUE;35
Cloe Abate;JUE;35

Athletics
Men’s 100 m (3)
Edoardo Nardi;JUE;100
Angelino Alberighi;JUE;65
Yves Tosi;JUE;35
Men’s 200 m (3)
Edoardo Nardi;JUE;100
Yves Tosi;JUE;100
Amadeo Deniaud;JUE;35
Men’s 400 m (3)
"Fred Vidal;JUE;35"
Sidónio Langlais;JUE;35
Cristi Profeta;JUE;35
Men’s 800 m (3)
"Fred Vidal;JUE;35"
Sidónio Langlais;JUE;35
Cristi Profeta;JUE;35
Men’s 1500 m (3)
"Fred Vidal;JUE;35"
Sidónio Langlais;JUE;35
Cristi Profeta;JUE;35
Men’s 5000 m (3)
"Llorenç Herrera;JUE;40"
Fredo Columbo;JUE;40
Ferdinando Costa;JUE;40
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Llorenç Herrera;JUE;35
Fredo Columbo;JUE;40
Ferdinando Costa;JUE;35
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Edoardo Nardi;JUE;95
Yves Tosi;JUE;85
Amadeo Deniaud;JUE;25
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Bartolomeu Perreault;JUE;50

Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
"Denis Aubert
;JUE;35"
Omar Maçon;JUE;35

Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Edoardo Nardi/Angelino Alberighi/Yves Tosi/Amadeo Deniaud;JUE;75

Men’s Marathon (3)
Régulo Bautista;JUE;45
Plínio Jean;JUE;35

Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Lambert Tomàs;JUE;25
Natale Pisani;JUE;25

Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Natale Pisani;JUE;25
Giordano Camisetti;JUE;25

Men’s High Jump (3)
João Amadori;JUE;65

Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Abraham Calligaris;JUE;100

Men’s Long Jump (3)
Anastacio Agnelli;JUE;75

Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Anastacio Agnelli;JUE;25

Men’s Shot Put (3)
"Gianluca Bencivenni;JUE;35"

Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Philémon Pesaro;JUE;65

Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Filiberto Sanz;JUE;55
Rodolfo Nicolescu;JUE;45

Women’s 400 m (3)
Florianne Leggièri;JUE;100
Marta D'Aramitz;JUE;35

Women’s 800 m (3)
Marta D'Aramitz;JUE;100
Florianne Leggièri;JUE;35

Women’s 1500 m (3)
Marta D'Aramitz;JUE;65
Florianne Leggièri;JUE;65

Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Soline Sauvageon;JUE;95

Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Mireille Giuliani;JUE;65
Anselma Rome;JUE;60

Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Olimpia Voclain;JUE;45
Santa Paris;JUE;40

Badminton
Men’s Singles (2)
"Tadeo Noschese
;JUE;35"
Pierino Arrigucci;JUE;35
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
"Tadeo Noschese/Pierino Arriguchi;JUE;45"

Women’s Singles (2)
Osanne Blanchet
;JUE;75
Euphrasie Favre;JUE;65
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Osanne Blanchet/Euphrasie Favre;JUE;70

Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Tadeo Noschese/Euphrasie Favre;JUE;55

Baseball-Softball
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;25
Women’s Softball (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;100

Basketball
Men’s (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;95
Women’s (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;25

Basketball - 3x3
Men’s (1 team)
Juvencus 3x3;JUE;25
Women’s (1 team)
Juvencus 3x3;JUE;95

Boxing
Men’s Flyweight (1)
"Ovídio Tamaro;JUE;45"
Men’s Featherweight (1)
"
Henrique Acciaio;JUE;45"

Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Oscar Abbaticchio;JUE;25
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Hèctor Tosi;JUE;100
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Stelian Lachance;JUE;65
Women’s Flyweight (1)
"Iria Vincent;JUE;45"

Women’s Lightweight (1)
Vanesa Nunes;JUE;100
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Altagracia Correa;JUE;35

Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Paca Henriques;JUE;45
Cycling - Track
Men’s Keirin (2)
Scevola Santiago
;JUE;75
Cristiano Ratti;JUE;25

Women’s Keirin (2)
Margarita Brisbois
;JUE;25
Louna Bartolomei;JUE;75

Fencing
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Júlio Sarti
;JUE;35
Noam Milani;JUE;35

Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Pol Jacquet;JUE;45

Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Iuliu Fattore;JUE;45

Women’s Individual Épée (3)
"Nadia Albu
;JUE;65"
Isidora Spada;JUE;35

Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Enrica Anghelescu
;JUE;55
Katiuscia Louis;JUE;65

Football
Men’s (1 team)
Juvencus U23;JUE;95
Women’s (1 team)
Juvencus U23;JUE;85

Golf
Men’s Individual (3)
Ricardo Rojo;JUE;75
"Adão Capella
;JUE;25"
Odalis Babin;JUE;25
Women’s Individual (3)
"Vera Salvaggi

;JUE;35"
Eliana Cremaschi;JUE;45
Tiphaine Nicolas;JUE;35

Gymnastics - artistic
Men’s (4)
"Iuliu Rossini

;JUE;45"
Patrício Pesce;JUE;45

Women’s (4)
"Lupe Babineaux

;JUE;65"
Chita Langlois;JUE;65

Gymnastics - rhythmic
Men’s Individual (2)
Raul Émile
;JUE;45
Afonso Joseph;JUE;45

Gymnastics - trampoline

Women’s (2)
Leia Serafin
;JUE;45
Inês Favager;JUE;100

Handball
Men’s (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;75
Women’s (1 team)
Juvencus ;JUE;25

Hockey
Men’s (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;25
Women’s (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;75

Judo
Men’s 60 kg (1)
"Gláucio Samson;JUE;35"

Men’s 73 kg (1)
François-Marie Pagano;JUE;45

Men’s 100 kg (1)
Emmanuele Esteves;JUE;50

Women’s 48 kg (1)
Francisca Di Pietro
;JUE;55
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Ariane Albanesi
;JUE;40

Women’s 63 kg (1)
Luisella Esteban
;JUE;35

Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Luisa Labriola;JUE;40

Karate - Kumite
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Alex Forestier
;JUE;75
Men’s 75 kg (1)
Natalio Salamanca
;JUE;35
Men’s Over 75 kg (1)
Robert Lebrun;JUE;25
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Florentina Sessa
;JUE;75
Women’s 61 kg (1)
Dorotea Bustillo
;JUE;35
Women’s Over 61 kg (1)
Ximena Albricci;JUE;25

Rugby Sevens
Men’s (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;75
Women’s (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;25

Shooting
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
"Miguel Ángel Pesaro
;JUE;45"
"Ludovic Pavesi
;JUE;45"

Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Jorge Nieves
;JUE;65
Firmino Ravenna;JUE;40

Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Rosemonde Episcopo
;JUE;75
"Sacha Quintana
;JUE;45"
Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
"Sole Amoretto
;JUE;95"
"Brunella Barros
;JUE;45"

Women’s Skeet (2)
Lorena Lando;JUE;45
Nydia Alò;JUE;90

Skateboarding
Men’s Park (3)
Prosper Todaro
;JUE;35

Men’s Street (3)
Íñigo Jordan
;JUE;35
Gustavo Messana;JUE;35

Women’s Park (3)
"Cerise Innocenti

;JUE;45"
Graciela Descoteaux
;JUE;40
"Priscila Denis
;JUE;35"
Women’s Street (3)
"Edmonde Daniel
;JUE;45"
Genoveva De Santis;JUE;35

Surfing
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Xurxo Roger
;JUE;35
Erik Guarneri;JUE;35
Women’s Shortboard (2)
Rocío Gallego
;JUE;30
Fanni Esposito;JUE;30

Table Tennis
Men’s Singles (2)
Alfonso Montana
;JUE;85
Gilberto Alderisi
;JUE;35
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Teófilo Boveri/Paquito Lecce/Marciano Rojo;JUE;65
Women’s Singles (2)
Almudena Roncalli
;JUE;90
Eva María Guillot
;JUE;20
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Mia Pozzi
/Fina Tasse
/Violante Moulin;JUE;55
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Mia Pozzi
/Paquito Lecce;JUE;50

Taekwondo
Men’s 58 kg (1)
"Luciano Menéndez

;JUE;65"
Men’s 68 kg (1)
Pasqualino Casal;JUE;70
Men’s 80 kg (1)
Chuy Brambilla
;JUE;80
Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Angelino Marino;JUE;60
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Palmira Martin
;JUE;65
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Dolores Romagna
;JUE;70
Women’s 67 kg (1)
Francesca Pia Cremonesi
;JUE;80
Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Laurentina Allegro;JUE;60

Tennis
Men’s Singles (4)
Giampaolo Del Río
;JUE;85
Gervais Agresta
;JUE;35
"Marc Verona
;JUE;35"
Lúcio Baldini;JUE;35
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Giampaolo Del Río
/Gervais Agresta;JUE;55
"Marc Verona
/Lúcio Baldini;JUE;50"
Women’s Singles (4)
"Uxía Abramo
;JUE;85"
Marie-Pierre Villalobos
;JUE;35
Maribel Bosque
;JUE;35
Berthe Catalán;JUE;35
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Uxía Abramo
/Marie-Pierre Villalobos;JUE;55
Maribel Bosque
/Berthe Catalán;JUE;50
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Giampaolo Del Río
/Uxía Abramo;JUE;65
"Marc Verona
/Maribel Bosque;JUE;45"

Volleyball - Beach
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Gennaro Iulietti/Carlos Garcia;JUE;25
Julian Molinari/Angelo Jutu;JUE;25
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Zoè Arnaud/Eugénia Tiraboschi;JUE;99
Adriana Barbier/Iuliana Leclair;JUE;15

Volleyball - Indoor
Men’s (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;65
Women’s (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;65

Weightlifting

Men’s 73 kg (1)
Romualdo Catalán
;JUE;50


Men’s 96 kg (1)
Eleutério Pagano;JUE;45

Women’s 49 kg (1)
Eloisa Paget
;JUE;65
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Damiana Fortier
;JUE;30
Women’s 59 kg (1)
Aina Abatantuono;JUE;30

Wrestling - Freestyle

Men’s 86 kg (1)
Flavio Amalberti;JUE;65
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Robert Nervi
;JUE;35
Men’s 125 kg (1)
Olavo Figueroa
;JUE;35

Women’s 57 kg (1)
Íris Márquez
;JUE;55
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Roseline Echeverría;JUE;55

Wrestling - Greco-Roman
Men’s 60 kg (1)
"David Gutierrez
;JUE;45"
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Alberto Castro;JUE;100
Men’s 77 kg (1)
Cirino Mathieu
;JUE;45
Men’s 87 kg (1)
Agustín Vasilescu
;JUE;85
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Adam Ferreira
;JUE;45
Men’s 130 kg (1)
Desiderio Teixeira;JUE;55
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Muriel Pantoja
;JUE;65
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Marta Hernanez;JUE;100
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Suzana Quesada
;JUE;45
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Yunuen Favreau
;JUE;85
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Imaculada Merlo
;JUE;50
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Aurica Piovene;JUE;50

Gridiron Football
Men’s (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;100
Women’s (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;25

Lacrosse
Men’s (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;25
Women’s (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;65

Goalball
Men’s (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;35
Women’s (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;35
The Holy Empire of Juvencus

Sonnel is my home<3
Proud SETA member

User avatar
A Kea
Secretary
 
Posts: 34
Founded: Sep 07, 2017
Democratic Socialists

Postby A Kea » Fri Jun 24, 2022 11:58 am

Delegation: A Kea
Trigram: AKE
Entries: 173
Average: 49,6412
Standard Deviation: 23,07
ΜΜΑB: 0,2

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Yiannis Pavlakos ;AKE; 57

Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Marios Papas ;AKE; 47

Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Yiannis Pavlakos/Marios Papas ;AKE; 32

Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Yiannis Pavlakos/Marios Papas ;AKE; 49

Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Mariantha Hatzistavros ;AKE; 68
Hariklia Minos ;AKE; 26

Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Mariantha Hatzistavros/Hariklia Minos ;AKE; 54

SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Iolaos Manakos ;AKE; 39

Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Nikiforos Papastavros ;AKE; 84
Papas Nikou ;AKE; 18

Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Nikiforos Papastavros ;AKE; 75

Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Johnny Kontostavlos ;AKE; 37

Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Andrew Lakes ;AKE; 58
Marinos Marinou ;AKE; 16

Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Andrew Lakes ;AKE; 46
Marinos Marinou ;AKE; 5

Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Johnny Kontostavlos ;AKE; 87
Ayman El Wadidi ;AKE; 67

Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Johnny Kontostavlos ;AKE; 73
Ayman El Wadidi ;AKE; 54

Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Marinos Marinou ;AKE; 28

Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Johnny Kontostavlos ;AKE; 50

Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Andrew Lakes/Nikiforos Papastavros/Johnny Kontostavlos/Ayman El Wadidi ;AKE; 47

Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Andrew Lakes/Nikiforos Papastavros/Johnny Kontostavlos/Ayman El Wadidi

Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Andrew Lakes/Nikiforos Papastavros/Marinos Marinou/Ayman El Wadidi ;AKE; 24

Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Ouranos "Sky" Grigoriou ;AKE; 74

Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Kathrine Marinakou ;AKE; 42
Evlambia Hatzilefteris ;AKE; 64

Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Kathrine Marinakou ;AKE; 47
Evlambia Hatzilefteris ;AKE; 55

Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Kathrine Marinakou ;AKE; 50
Evlambia Hatzilefteris ;AKE; 45

Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Nikki Platonos ;AKE; 28

Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Nikki Platonos ;AKE; 28

Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Spiridoula Elisavet Karakosta ;AKE; 37

Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Kathrine Marinakou/Evlambia Hatzilefteris/Nikki Platonos/Spiridoula Elisavet Karakosta ;AKE; 35

Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Nikiforos Papastavros/Johnny Kontostavlos/Evlambia Hatzilefteris/Nikki Platonos ;AKE; 69

ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Simon Kalandjev/Spiros Kakavias ;AKE; 29

Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Kalliope Tavros/Manolia Haleplis ;AKE; 47

Women’s Team (1 team)
A Kea ;AKE; 58

WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
A Kea ;AKE; 89
Women’s (1 team)
A Kea ;AKE; 38

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Mikhail Evristheni ;AKE; 67
Dimos Evzona ;AKE; 51
Kirkor Kevorkian ;AKE; 28
Women’s Individual (3)
Mariposa Evangelou ;AKE; 74
Danai Moore ;AKE; 74
Kassiani Lambrou ;AKE; 17

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Evaggelos Pithagoras Scorsone ;AKE; 84
Nikolaos Evagorou ;AKE; 24
Ermolaos Makris ;AKE; 38

Men’s 200 m (3)
Evaggelos Pithagoras Scorsone ;AKE; 84
Nikolaos Evagorou ;AKE; 35

Men’s 400 m (3)
Evaggelos Pithagoras Scorsone ;AKE; 84
Nikolaos Evagorou ;AKE; 14

Men’s 800 m (3)
Nikolaos Evagorou ;AKE; 10
Laios Anoverou ;AKE; 47
Evaggelos Pithagoras Scorsone ;AKE; 64

Men’s 1500 m (3)
Markos Happilopoulos ;AKE; 45

Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Laios Anoverou ;AKE; 50
Hayk Kasparyan ;AKE; 35

Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Hayk Kasparyan ;AKE; 23

Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Evaggelos Pithagoras Scorsone/Laios Anoverou/Ermolaos Makris/Nikolaos Evagorou ;AKE; 46

Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Evaggelos Pithagoras Scorsone/Laios Anoverou/Ermolaos Makris/Nikolaos Evagorou ;AKE; 46

Men’s Marathon (3)
Nick Johnson ;AKE; 74
Alexander Papathanasiou ;AKE; 34
Michael Ioannou ;AKE; 39

Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Stavros Jimakos ;AKE; 27

Men’s High Jump (3)
Stefanos Ipsilantis ;AKE; 57
Iakovos Georgiou ;AKE; 48

Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Andre Highlanders ;AKE; 42
Manolo Karas ;AKE; 95

Men’s Long Jump (3)
Aristotle Karpou ;AKE; 64
Miltiades Tangeou ;AKE; 94

Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Felix Thorns ;AKE; 84

Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Ioannis Foulas ;AKE; 31

Men’s Decathlon (3)
Kimon Eleftheriou ;AKE; 50


Women’s 100 m (3)
Morgana Kassiopi ;AKE; 47
Lila Kofa ;AKE; 85
Melpo Hatziavvati ;AKE; 37

Women’s 200 m (3)
Morgana Kassiopi ;AKE; 35
Lila Kofa ;AKE; 90

Women’s 400 m (3)
Morgana Kassiopi ;AKE; 14
Lila Kofa ;AKE; 95
Nicole Stamou ;AKE; 61

Women’s 800 m (3)
Lila Kofa ;AKE; 100
Nicole Stamou ;AKE; 40

Women’s 1500 m (3)
Mathildi Karakosta ;AKE; 35

Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Nicole Stamou ;AKE; 87

Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Nicole Stamou ;AKE; 24


Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Lila Kofa/Nicole Stamou/Morgana Kassiopi/Melpo Hatziavvati ;AKE; 37

Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Lila Kofa/Mathildi Karakosta/Morgana Kassiopi/Melpo Hatziavvati ;AKE; 27

Women’s High Jump (3)
Ploumi Andreades ;AKE; 28
Martina Kiri ;AKE; 34

Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Nefeli Jinorou ;AKE; 50
Meropi Konsta ;AKE; 24

Women’s Long Jump (3)
Eleonora Papavazi ;AKE; 41


Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Penelope Linea ;AKE; 50

Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Evaggelos Pithagoras Scorsone/Laios Anoverou/Lila Kofa/Morgana Kassiopi ;AKE; 74

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
A Kea ;AKE; 80
Women’s (1 team)
A Kea ;AKE; 20
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
A Kea ;AKE; 19

BOXING
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Mihalis Sanatas ;AKE; 78

CANOE
SPRINT
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Stefania Halepou ;AKE; 47
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Stefania Halepou/Isidora Eufidiou ;AKE; 33

CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)
Marco Viene ;AKE; 65

Men’s Racing (3)
Nikon Dragoumis ;AKE; 34

ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Hristos Maragos ;AKE; 41

Men’s Time Trial (2)
Hristos Maragos ;AKE; 41


EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE
Individual (3)
Athena Olga Karpeti ;AKE; 68


EVENTING
Individual (3)
Athena Olga Karpeti ;AKE; 68


JUMPING
Individual (3)
Athena Olga Karpeti ;AKE; 68



FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Kariotis Evayeou ;AKE; 24


Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Pantelis Rafias ;AKE; 58

Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Silvia Karakosta ;AKE; 41


Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Miranda Kostakis ;AKE; 37


FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
A Kea ;AKE; 54
Women’s (1 team)
A Kea ;AKE; 47

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
Dennis Fournakos ;AKE; 27

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Iason Davaras ;AKE; 5
Markos Variatou ;AKE; 35
Stefanos Liakos ;AKE; 21
Irfan Hazman ;AKE; 48
Women’s (4)
Pulheria Hatzisavva ;AKE; 86
Katerina Eleou ;AKE; 48
Anna Bakonda ;AKE; 14
Markella Eleou ;AKE; 34
RHYTHMIC
Women’s Group (1 team)
A Kea ;AKE; 38

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)
Stratos Iosif Pagratiou ;AKE; 51

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Manos Hatzis ;AKE; 67
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Manos Hatzis/Petros Manakos ;AKE; 43
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Manos Hatzis/Petros Manakos/Jason Cox/Manolis Isidorou ;AKE; 78
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Christine Salvakou ;AKE; 84
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Christine Salvakou/Speranza Isidorou ;AKE; 64
Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Christine Salvakou/Speranza Isidorou/Marina Ioulianou/Melina Karastathi ;AKE; 54

SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Simeon Kalousis ;AKE; 97
Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Simeon Kalousis/Evristhenis Kalousis ;AKE; 69
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Evristhenis Kalousis ;AKE; 52
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Sylvia Kalousi ;AKE; 48
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Sylvia Kalousi/Tina Fonsou ;AKE; 28
Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Simeon Kalousis/Sylvia Kalousi ;AKE; 64

SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Alex Skonda ;AKE; 48
Konstantinos Avgerinou ;AKE; 84
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Stamatis Hamtzis ;AKE; 42

Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Demitres Yokas ;AKE; 37

Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Kassandra Enas ;AKE; 34

Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Efstathia Pombi ;AKE; 45

Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)
Konstantinos Avgerinou/Kassandra Enas ;AKE; 74
Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)
Demitres Yokas/Efstathia Pombi ;AKE; 28

SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (3)
Jason Gryffin Fields ;AKE; 97
Antonis Konstantinou ;AKE; 2

Women’s Street (3)
Efi Nikiforou ;AKE; 42



SPORT CLIMBING
Women’s Combined (2)
Karina Velotsou ;AKE; 7


TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Andreas Paraschos ;AKE; 30
Marios Fragou ;AKE; 12
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Andreas Paraschos/Marios Fragou/Odysseas Markoras ;AKE; 27
Women’s Singles (2)
Djiva Trudeau ;AKE; 98
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Djiva Trudeau/Andreas Paraschos ;AKE; 78

TAEKWONDO
Men’s 68 kg (1)
Konstantinos Manoliou ;AKE; 47
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Vaso Karpouza ;AKE; 84

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Peter Yosef Papadopoulos Jr. ;AKE; 79
Andre Justine ;AKE; 34

Women’s (3)
Layla Justine ;AKE; 45
Europa Katsouli ;AKE; 34

Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Peter Yosef Papadopoulos Jr./Andre Justine/Layla Justine/Europa Katsouli ;AKE; 47

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Spiridoula Kasti/Markella Kasti ;AKE; 41

INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
A Kea ;AKE; 94
Women’s (1 team)
A Kea ;AKE; 78

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Thodoris Galitis ;AKE; 72
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Timotheos Kakos ;AKE; 34
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Melpomeni Kiritsi ;AKE; 4
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Vaso Keradalki ;AKE; 41
Women’s 59 kg (1)
Iris Kefalari ;AKE; 37
Women’s Over 87 kg (1)
Fiona Abrahams-Stefanou ;AKE; 84

User avatar
West Phoenicia
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1332
Founded: Jun 25, 2017
Left-Leaning College State

Postby West Phoenicia » Sat Jun 25, 2022 1:47 am

West Phoenicia Olympic Delegation Sign-Up


Delegation: West Phoenicia
Trigram: KWP
Number of medal entries: 559
Number of demonstration entries: 17
Medal entries average: 49.9642218246869
Demonstration entries average: 33.8823529411765
Total entries average: 49.4895833333333
Standard deviation: 19.9819335718752
Min-Max Avoidance Bonus: 0.2

Automatic entries:
Archery - Men's Team
Guru Indi/Choi Tae-suk/John Joseph;KWP;50
Archery - Women's Team
Artemis Duvall/Bambi Caldwell/Camilla Romero;KWP;71
Fencing - Men's Épée
Kim Eun-sang/Apocatequil Santos/Anton Novak;KWP;50
Fencing - Men's Foil
Prince Wadjmose Bush-Dallas/Merry-Pippin Baroda/Hasaga Jayasinghe;;80
Fencing - Men's Sabre
Xander Ridgdway/Bashir Nuur/Piet Van Niekerk;;40
Fencing - Women's Épée
Lady Tottie James/Lakhela Siyabonga/Dorothea Johansson;;45
Fencing - Women's Foil
Priya Saini/Antoinette Schmid/Petra Ibrahim;;40
Fencing - Women's Sabre
Sattiya Pinas/Neely Valley-Bissett/Bellatrix de Saint-Nectaire;;68

Aquatics - artistic swimming
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Jakob Schmid/Suppiluliuma Hattusa;KWP;50
Men’s Team (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;40
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Rowena Davies/Anck-su-namun Moon;KWP;95
Women’s Team (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;90

Aquatics - diving
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Audie Moon;KWP;80
Gavin Ngyuen;KWP;50
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Najibullah Gul;KWP;30
Emerson Hoxha;KWP;30
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Audie Moon/Gavin Ngyuen;KWP;50
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Najibullah Gul/Mustafa Saidi;KWP;30
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Laura Komarham;KWP;40
Divine Lyodds;KWP;40
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Christmas El Hajj;KWP;85
Claudia Royalè;KWP;50
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Laura Komarham/Maria-Elena Garcia;KWP;40
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Claudia Royalè/Kendra João;KWP;70

Aquatics - marathon swimming
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Jackson Mountbatten;KWP;50
Tiger Guru;KWP;85
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Janice Harutyunyan;KWP;40
Elise Dutton;KWP;40

Aquatics - swimming
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Hayden Rukh;KWP;30
Noah Jackson;KWP;30
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Hayden Rukh;KWP;35
Noah Jackson;KWP;35
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Joel Lucas;KWP;40
Aten Samuels;KWP;40
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Aten Samuels;KWP;70
Jasper Westex;KWP;44
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Raj Sidhu;KWP;80
Levi van der Byl;KWP;50
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Raj Sidhu;KWP;50
Levi van der Byl;KWP;50
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Sherman Davies;KWP;40
Allastaire Poles;KWP;40
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Sherman Davies;KWP;70
Allastaire Poles;KWP;70
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Mirwais Bay;KWP;45
Harry Lim;KWP;45
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Harry Lim;KWP;45
Woody Christi;KWP;45
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
James Gee;KWP;50
Scott Gaye;KWP;49
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
James Gee;KWP;70
Scott Gaye;KWP;50
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Brett Majors;KWP;20
Carlos Vegaras;KWP;20
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Timothy Saini;KWP;90
Jann Augsburg;KWP;50
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Hayden Rukh/Noah Jackson/Levi van der Byl/Aten Samuels;KWP;35
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Hayden Rukh/Noah Jackson/Levi van der Byl/Aten Samuels;KWP;44
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Raj Sidhu/Sherman Davies/James Gee/Mirwais Bay;KWP;80
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Tiffany Burgess;KWP;45
Fiona Koivisto;KWP;45
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Tiffany Burgess;KWP;35
Abigail Thakhan;KWP;35
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Paula Springfield;KWP;50
Tania de Costa;KWP;50
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Paula Springfield;KWP;80
Tania de Costa;KWP;50
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Stephanie Chen;KWP;30
Renee Hornby;KWP;30
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Kaylene de Groot;KWP;44
Stephanie Chen;KWP;70
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Eloise Dupree;KWP;49
Lydia Nguyen;KWP;75
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Cherry Sidney;KWP;40
Eloise Dupree;KWP;40
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Daphne Celle;KWP;30
Fortuna DeCastello;KWP;30
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Daphne Celle;KWP;50
Fortuna DeCastello;KWP;50
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Margie Brixton;KWP;92
Pixie Bougainville;KWP;45
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Margie Brixton;KWP;45
Pixie Bougainville;KWP;45
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Patti Maloni;KWP;30
Mary Smyth;KWP;30
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Patti Maloni;KWP;40
Mary Smyth;KWP;40
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Tiffany Burgess/Paula Springfield/Tania de Costa/Stephanie Chen;;KWP;40
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Tiffany Burgess/Paula Springfield/Tania de Costa/Stephanie Chen;KWP;33
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Tiffany Burgess/Margie Brixton/Eloise Dupree/Fortuna DeCastello;KWP;80
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4 - 2 men, 2 women)
Hayden Rukh/Pixie Bougainville/Harry Lim/Lydia Nguyen;KWP;30

Aquatics - water polo
Men’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;80
Women’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;45

Archery
Men’s Individual (3)
Guru Indi;KWP;50
Choi Tae-suk;KWP;50
John Joseph;KWP;50
Women’s Individual (3)
Artemis Duvall;KWP;70
Bambi Caldwell;KWP;92
Camilla Romero;KWP;50

Athletics
Men’s 100 m (3)
Woody Doe;KWP;30
Moon Ji-Hoon;KWP;30
Brahma Singh;KWP;30
Men’s 200 m (3)
Brahma Singh;KWP;50
Woody Doe;KWP;50
Moon Ji-Hoon;KWP;50
Men’s 400 m (3)
Justice Capulet;KWP;80
Gwydion Morgan;KWP;55
Wayne Cox;KWP;55
Men’s 800 m (3)
Gwydion Morgan;KWP;40
Justice Capulet;KWP;40
Brad Ainsley;KWP;40
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Anh Tran;KWP;20
Luke Hedgly;KWP;20
Trevor Addams;KWP;20
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Roye Franks;KWP;30
Stephen Khan;KWP;30
Guy de'Gaulle;KWP;30
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Sunny Patel;KWP;90
Lord Michael McMarris;KWP;40
Pete Hudson;KWP;40
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Emmanuel de Costa;KWP;45
Eddie Sharma;KWP;45
Sean O'Malley;;KWP;25
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Mictlantecuhtli West;KWP;80
Emmanuel de Costa;KWP;45
Ercan Yildiz;KWP;45
Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Sabu Chowdhury;KWP;35
Vyachaslau Ignatik;KWP;35
Hyperion Thomas;KWP;35
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Adam Willcox/Jordan Li/Jack Weiss/Paul Christi;KWP;35
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Adam Willcox/Jordan Li/Jack Weiss/Paul Christi;KWP;35
Men’s Marathon (3)
Guillaume De Smet;KWP;35
Juan Flowers;KWP;35
Jean-Paul Orou;KWP;35
Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Xander Summer;KWP;70
Conocotocko Raindancer;KWP;65
John Graham;KWP;20
Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Imhotep Seth;KWP;50
Samson Phillistia;KWP;50
Park Mulligan;KWP;50
Men’s High Jump (3)
Amon Thoth;KWP;45
Aaron Shields;KWP;45
Ryan Langerhausen;KWP;50
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Seti Aclypto;KWP;70
Jon Trung;KWP;40
Campbell Jomoon;KWP;40
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Austin de Groot;KWP;85
Marcus Clarkton;KWP;35
Luiz Cassera;KWP;35
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Trajan Liviticus;KWP;90
Toan Ng Ngyuen;KWP;50
Ross Sayyid;KWP;50
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Issam Phonika;KWP;30
Jasper Le'Croix;KWP;30
Travis Cameron;KWP;25
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Ricky Patel;KWP;40
Victor Tam;KWP;20
Scott Blair;KWP;40
Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Jupiter Sanchez;KWP;90
Brutus Callahan;KWP;50
Abel Doh;KWP;45
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Ethriel Harlow;KWP;75
Issachar Duncan;KWP;50
Mercury Towers;KWP;50
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Tlacelel Cortez;KWP;80
Lagus Lorenzo;KWP;45
Tristan Rhodes;KWP;44
Women’s 100 m (3)
Liesel Debney;KWP;35
Staci Harlow;KWP;35
Allison Jones;KWP;35
Women’s 200 m (3)
Staci Harlow;KWP;50
Liesel Debney;KWP;50
Tai-san Ngyuen;KWP;85
Women’s 400 m (3)
Nicaea Ptolemy;KWP;40
Rebecca Dòur;KWP;40
Mary-Louise Green;KWP;40
Women’s 800 m (3)
Jeanette Bunny;KWP;50
Vera Black;KWP;50
Ebony Vu;KWP;50
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Kali Sharma;KWP;90
Mercy Christos;KWP;50
Justina Lesbos;KWP;30
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Vashti Khan;KWP;85
Michelle Graham;KWP;32
Naomi Crassus;KWP;35
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Belinda Fingeria;KWP;50
Parvati Malta;KWP;80
Jill Johnson;KWP;40
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Gidget Saxon;KWP;45
Susana El Rhodes;KWP;44
Wikitoria Paewai;KWP;44
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Susana El Rhodes;KWP;44
Mandy Crowe;KWP;83
Gidget Saxon;KWP;50
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Galaxy Rolle;KWP;50
Reemah Janahi;KWP;30
Angie Eichenbaum;KWP;30
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Cuddles Baroda/Puddy Springvale/Ming Curran/Missy Mells;KWP;70
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Cuddles Baroda/Puddy Springvale/Ming Curran/Missy Mells;KWP;25
Women’s Marathon (3)
Tika Dorji;KWP;45
Allison Lei;KWP;45
Mariana Mamani;KWP;35
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Anna Parcello;KWP;30
Violet Bouvier;KWP;30
Michelle Yeo;KWP;30
Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Dinah Trong;KWP;80
Juno Cartier;KWP;65
Princess Milligan;KWP;50
Women’s High Jump (3)
Muse Capri;KWP;79
Narelle Gunawan;KWP;40
Antonia Patras;KWP;40
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Yasmin Krasniqi;KWP;30
Helena Carpenter;KWP;30
Phoebe Hughes;KWP;30
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Peyton Fyr;KWP;80
Mimosa Dorcas;KWP;45
Eurybia Johnson;KWP;47
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Mia Pantazis;KWP;40
Dimitria Nikolaou;KWP;40
Lunar Claythorne;KWP;40
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Bernike Khan;KWP;90
Rita Chang;KWP;30
Freya Sumner;KWP;50
Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Raven Glen;KWP;55
Stephanie Sharma;KWP;55
Tryphaena DeWitt;KWP;55
Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Melissa Royce;KWP;80
Arsinoe Burke;KWP;40
Fortuna McAllen;KWP;50
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Cassiopeia Del Dorran;KWP;90
Laurel Cleves;KWP;45
Winter Alexander;KWP;45
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Tuvan Ng;KWP;25
Cheryl dela Cruz;KWP;20
Amber Doverton;KWP;25
Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4 - 2 men, 2 women)
Rhiannon Davies/Priapus Dougall/Roberta Tutt/Chip Gudfry;KWP;25

Badminton
Men’s Singles (2)
Dallas McCormack;KWP;50
Amandeep Dhillon;KWP;50
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Amandeep Dhillon/Guy de Witt;KWP;75
Moon Harry-Ki/Dallas McCormack;KWP;45
Women’s Singles (2)
Ariana Proteria;KWP;80
Caitlin Goldstein;KWP;50
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Ariana Proteria/Lady Mimosa Dhliwayo;KWP;40
Caitlin Goldstein/Wendy Ng;KWP;30
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Amandeep Dhillon/Wendy Ng;KWP;60
Moon Harry-Ki/Lady Mimosa Dhliwayo;KWP;60

Baseball-Softball
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;80
Women’s Softball (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;40

Basketball
Men’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;40
Women’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;40

Basketball - 3x3
Men’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;65
Women’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;65

Boxing
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Harman Singh;KWP;86
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Christian Magdeburg;KWP;30
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Jamie Marsh;KWP;22
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Cooper Ascott;KWP;55
Men’s Middleweight (1)
David Trung;KWP;20
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Glenton Towers;KWP;90
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Yuri Oliinyk;KWP;40
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Nathan Cygnus;KWP;30
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Karen Woodton;KWP;49
Women’s Featherweight (1)
Bella Skout;KWP;82
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Grace Ong;KWP;45
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Wen-Li Chen;KWP;40
Women’s Middleweight (1)
Candy Ricardo;KWP;60
Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Didi Thomas;KWP;30
Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Melanie Powellton;KWP;80
Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Wendy Oakland;KWP;30

Canoeing - Slalom
Men’s C-1 (1)
Priam Troyston;KWP;49
Men’s K-1 (1)
Augustus Graf;KWP;80
Women’s C-1 (1)
Mona Andrews;KWP;49
Women’s K-1 (1)
Teni St James;KWP;85

Canoeing - Sprint
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Barry Khatun;KWP;95
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Kamal Maalouf/Moussa Maalouf;KWP;45
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Andy Widemeadows;KWP;25
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Zayn Messaoudi;KWP;45
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Zayn Messaoudi/Moses York;KWP;70
Men’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Michael Chapperham/Matthew Chapperham/Jonathan Chapperham/Solomon Akhundzada;KWP;20
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Vanessa Force;KWP;39
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Inga Horne/Priscilla Cappalodocia;KWP;95
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Thuy Chen;KWP;80
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Eva Sanchez;KWP;65
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Diane Le'Sheets/Kellie Ho;KWP;27
Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Mary Zarbardi/Rachel Ghosti/Svetlana Dedic/Casey Johns;KWP;27

Cycling - BMX Freestyle
Men’s Freestyle (2)
Murat Khan;KWP;45
Cody Willis;KWP;45
Women’s Freestyle (2)
Trixie Cato;KWP;65
Pollyanna Chen;KWP;70

Cycling - BMX Racing
Men’s Racing (3)
Ford Phiri;KWP;50
Lehiwa Apinelu;KWP;40
Moctezuma Garcia;KWP;90
Women’s Racing (3)
Tori Wilson;KWP;40
Natasha Wilson;KWP;40
Fau Magalei;KWP;40

Cycling - Mountain Biking
Men’s (3)
Cai Chih-hao;KWP;35
Aziz Sharipova;KWP;40
Lord Antiochus Bush-Dallas II;KWP;40
Women’s (3)
Neema Juma;KWP;30
Kellie Dac;KWP;30
Melissa Baroda;KWP;80

Cycling - Road
Men’s Road Race (5)
Mee Noi Kugimiya;KWP;30
Jermaine Akakpo;KWP;30
Galal Hammami;KWP;30
Jacob Charyeva;KWP;30
Balondemu Akello;KWP;30
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Kungawo Dlamini;KWP;70
Jericho Hills;KWP;70
Women’s Road Race (5)
Iminathi Nkosi;KWP;30
Veronica Honcharenko;KWP;30
Lily Moyo;KWP;20
Lola Karimov;KWP;25
Dominique St Franks;KWP;30
Women’s Time Trial (2)
Cynthia Ngyuen;KWP;25
Allison Qasim;KWP;20

Cycling - Track
Men’s Keirin (2)
Con Hortus;KWP;45
Allan Kaczmarek;KWP;45
Men’s Omnium (1)
Milo Singh;KWP;50
Men’s Sprint (2)
Jamie Winchester;KWP;30
James Chatham;KWP;30
Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Hayden Rokh/Richard LeeVee/Lukas Buckworth/Peter Tari;KWP;25
Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Tariq El-Sal/Jordan Chen/Harmen Singh;KWP;75
Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Jimmy Bainwater/Scott Major-Sydd;KWP;85
Women’s Keirin (2)
Lisa Parks;KWP;30
Roccio Enez;KWP;30
Women’s Omnium (1)
Diamond Llyods;KWP;93
Women’s Sprint (2)
Persephone Callis;KWP;65
Hatshepsut Brady;KWP;65
Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Barbara Grayson/Salome De'Gaul/Tracey Smith/Ursula Costa;KWP;40
Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Mary O'Rourke/Zara Tartè;KWP;25
Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Martina Birch/Josie Mothmann;KWP;50

Equestrian - dressage
Individual (3)
Teà Woods;KWP;95
Aberthol Gruffudd;KWP;65
Angelique Summers;KWP;85

Equestrian - eventing
Individual (3)
Gwenivere Ng;KWP;45
Auric Morgan;KWP;45
Hieu Pham;KWP;45

Equestrian - jumping
Individual (3)
Noelle Evans;KWP;25
Crispin Thumotose;KWP;25
Gillian Jacobs;KWP;25

Fencing
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Kim Eun-sang;KWP;50
Apocatequil Santos;KWP;50
Anton Novak;KWP;50
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Prince Wadjmose Bush-Dallas;KWP;80
Merry-Pippin Baroda;KWP;90
Hasaga Jayasinghe;KWP;70
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Xander Ridgdway;KWP;40
Bashir Nuur;KWP;40
Piet Van Niekerk;KWP;40
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Lady Tottie James;KWP;45
Lakhela Siyabonga;KWP;45
Dorothea Johansson;KWP;45
Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Priya Saini;KWP;40
Antoinette Schmid;KWP;40
Petra Ibrahim;KWP;40
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Sattiya Pinas;KWP;55
Neely Valley-Bissett;KWP;55
Bellatrix de Saint-Nectaire;KWP;95

Football
Men’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;25
Women’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;25

Golf
Men’s Individual (3)
Harpreet Singh;KWP;50
Sidd Pattel;KWP;80
Edhem Hodzic;KWP;50
Women’s Individual (3)
Magdalene Russo;KWP;20
Maria Horvath;KWP;20
Alyssa Han;KWP;20

Gymnastics - artistic
Men’s (4)
Massimo Giardi;KWP;45
Jason Coventry;KWP;45
Iiyas Hussain Al-Saud;KWP;70
Jawara Ndiaye;KWP;45
Women’s (4)
Holly Chanthavong;KWP;45
Brenda Hoareau;KWP;45
Mariama Kamara;KWP;45
Herodias Valetine;KWP;94

Gymnastics - rhythmic
Men’s Individual (2)
Austin Del Vine;KWP;50
Sergey Ivanov;KWP;35
Men’s Group (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;50
Women’s Individual (2)
Aphrodite Del Costa;KWP;98
Mitaako Uwimana;KWP;50
Women’s Group (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;94

Gymnastics - trampoline
Men’s (2)
Santiago Fernando D'Souza;KWP;30
Haddad Mohammad;KWP;30
Women’s (2)
Gyspy Logan;KWP;85
Irini Popescu;KWP;45

Handball
Men’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;50
Women’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;50

Hockey
Men’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;30
Women’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;30

Judo
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Jazz Singh;KWP;90
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Rhett Charleston;KWP;30
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Bassam Sultan;KWP;45
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Boon-Nam Jirayu;KWP;40
Men’s 90 kg (1)
Muhallil Abbasi;KWP;25
Men’s 100 kg (1)
Abdel Barghouti;KWP;80
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Diego Sanchez;KWP;20
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Rosie Thomas;KWP;45
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Beatriz Gonzalez;KWP;40
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Dayana Del Rosario;KWP;20
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Adela Kowalski;KWP;25
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Medea Gonzalez;KWP;65
Women’s 78 kg (1)
Dixie Avalon;KWP;90
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Candy Diaz;KWP;25

Karate - Kata
Men’s Individual (1)
Wekesa Mwangi;KWP;50
Women’s Individual (1)
Park Bong-Cha;KWP;87

Karate - Kumite
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Khaled Al Mutairi;KWP;60
Men’s 75 kg (1)
Tae Ioane;KWP;40
Men’s Over 75 kg (1)
Kostya Sultanov;KWP;30
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Jamila Akmatova;KWP;25
Women’s 61 kg (1)
Snow Alamein;KWP;94
Women’s Over 61 kg (1)
Anna Berzina;KWP;45

Modern Pentathlon
Men’s (2)
Emmanuel Ouattara;KWP;45
Yuki Tanaka;KWP;45
Women’s (2)
Aaliyah Browne;KWP;45
Mais Najjar;KWP;45

Rowing
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Rhyndacus Potamoi;KWP;60
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Mike Lei/Nassim El Din;KWP;70
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Letsie Mohapi/Polycrates Argos;KWP;40
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Enoch Flomo/Timothy Salem/Noah Büchel/Darius Kazlauskas;KWP;40
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Auric Dorji/Gabe Schmit;KWP;45
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Gavin Saurav/Zoran Nikolovski/Innocent Chihana/Luciano Rabemananjara;KWP;30
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;80
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Olympia North;KWP;90
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Bonnie Janus/Eartha Tudor;KWP;85
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Michelle Awang/Leila Diarra;KWP;35
Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Mariah Camilleri/Mauritania M'Bareck/Lara Appadoo/Diana Lopez;KWP;25
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Laquisha Mori/Anastasia Ciobanu;KWP;40
Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Hera Diallo/Ariana Ganbaatar/Fatima Alaoui/Gaia Langa;KWP;50
Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;50

Rugby Sevens
Men’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;50
Women’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;50

Sailing
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Jiao-long Chen;KWP;50
Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Justin Shikongo/Dvarika Caudhari;KWP;30
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Alan Marduk;KWP;70
Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Varuna Singh;KWP;80
Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Audie Llŷr/Sobek Jaffa;KWP;40
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Hatepuna Meyers-Richardson;KWP;95
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Maud Eikenboom/Charlotte Jones;KWP;40
Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Oceania Franks;KWP;80
Women’s Windsurfer (1)
Astrid Kristiansen;KWP;90
Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Martha Espinoza/Lotachukwu Ibrahim;KWP;30
Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
June St Jude/Solomon Ghulam;KWP;60

Shooting
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Tyrique Persaud;KWP;40
James Pierre;KWP;40
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Deepak Singh;KWP;80
Henry Setiawan;KWP;50
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
James Pierre;KWP;45
Nadav Mizrahi;KWP;45
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Zain Hussein;KWP;70
Liam Murphy;KWP;70
Men’s Trap (2)
Amir Hakimi;KWP;40
Francesco Rossi;KWP;25
Men’s Skeet (2)
Rhett Vanderstone;KWP;50
Ádám Szabó;KWP;50
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Andromeda Smith;KWP;90
Happiness Monteiro;KWP;50
Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Ambrosia Dutton;KWP;40
Fatoumata Ndong;KWP;40
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Ambrosia Dutton;KWP;80
Happiness Monteiro;KWP;80
Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Violet Dawson;KWP;40
Rebekka Guðmundsdóttir;KWP;40
Women’s Trap (2)
Canary Chandler;KWP;90
Violet Dawson;KWP;45
Women’s Skeet (2)
Tryphaena Ishi;KWP;45
Nadia Hernandez;KWP;45
Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)
Tyrique Persaud/Andromeda Smith;KWP;90
Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)
Nadav Mizrahi/Ambrosia Dutton;KWP;49
Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)
Violet Dawson/Amir Hakimi;KWP;40

Skateboarding
Men’s Park (3)
Idris Sayei;KWP;70
Judah Young;KWP;55
Nick Theodoropoulos;KWP;55
Men’s Street (3)
Judah Young;KWP;40
Johan Møller;KWP;40
Harrison Butler;KWP;40
Women’s Park (3)
Cerise Frederiksen;KWP;40
Tonya Charles;KWP;40
Breeanna Santos;KWP;40
Women’s Street (3)
Leesa Wong;KWP;90
Esmeralda Costa;KWP;49
Rosa Inez;KWP;25

Sport Climbing
Men’s Combined (2)
Michael Mensah;KWP;30
Fabian Schulz;KWP;30
Women’s Combined (2)
Africa Weston;KWP;70
Emily Douglas;KWP;25

Surfing
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Ebrima Ceesay;KWP;50
Logan Hodges;KWP;50
Women’s Shortboard (2)
Bunny St Claire;KWP;96
Tatyana Chakvetadze;KWP;49

Table Tennis
Men’s Singles (2)
Pride Velioś;KWP;70
Axel Hobson;KWP;75
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Pride Velioś/Axel Hobson/Juhani Korhonen;KWP;50
Women’s Singles (2)
Océane Laurent;KWP;50
Marie St.Croix;KWP;50
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Océane Laurent/Elodie Blair/Marie St.Croix;KWP;50
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Marie St.Croix/Axel Hobson;KWP;90

Taekwondo
Men’s 58 kg (1)
Dionysus Vega;KWP;87
Men’s 68 kg (1)
Jeremy Nguema;KWP;65
Men’s 80 kg (1)
Magnus Haile;KWP;40
Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Erik Mägi;KWP;25
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Naomi Tesfaye;KWP;45
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Bethany Crowe;KWP;90
Women’s 67 kg (1)
Jane Olsen;KWP;25
Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Millie Narayan;KWP;45

Tennis
Men’s Singles (4)
Helios Norwood;KWP;90
Mathias Norgaard;KWP;45
Mehretab Ahmed;KWP;50
Drew Alexander;KWP;35
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Helios Norwood/Mehretab Ahmed;KWP;50
Omar Darwish/Wayne Warrenwood;KWP;50
Women’s Singles (4)
Tiffany Love;KWP;93
Kim Bong-Cha;KWP;50
Mathilde Norgaard;KWP;50
Carmen Díaz;KWP;25
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Tiffany Love /Kim Bong-Cha;KWP;90
Eden da Costa/Viviana Rodriguez;KWP;50
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Helios Norwood/Mary Goodwine;KWP;50
Mathias Norgaard/Mathilda Norgaard;KWP;50

Triathlon
Men’s (3)
Octavian Lopez;KWP;50
Dario Kovacevic;KWP;45
Rafael Perez;KWP;40
Women’s (3)
Noni Poseidon;KWP;97
Dominique Forsyth;KWP;50
Ada Christodoulou;KWP;30
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Octavian Lopez/Noni Poseidon/Dario Kovacevic/Dominique Forsyth;KWP;90

Volleyball - Beach
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Daniel Kasongo/Michael Prestonia;KWP;49
Teokotai Marsters/Alejandro Vargas;KWP;41
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Octavia Valentinus/Venus Engelberg;KWP;95
Paula Stephens/Veronika Novák;KWP;50

Volleyball - Indoor
Men’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;20
Women’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;20

Weightlifting
Men’s 61 kg (1)
Zelus Harrison;KWP;90
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Timothy Van Bain;KWP;45
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Kamran Bayramova;KWP;40
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Dhanesh Agarwal;KWP;45
Men’s 96 kg (1)
Kim Na-gil;KWP;80
Men’s 109 kg (1)
Waithaka Mwangi II;KWP;45
Men’s Over 109 kg (1)
Agostinho João;KWP;47
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Prudence Oumar;KWP;47
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Heidi Chen;KWP;92
Women’s 59 kg (1)
Javiera Contreras;KWP;50
Women’s 64 kg (1)
Wang Li-Sherry;KWP;38
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Paola Garcia;KWP;38
Women’s 87 kg (1)
Bahia Passable;KWP;20
Women’s Over 87 kg (1)
Gloria Ilunga;KWP;60

Wrestling - Freestyle
Men’s 57 kg (1)
Flame Monroe;KWP;90
Men’s 65 kg (1)
Kham Keow Aung;KWP;45
Men’s 74 kg (1)
Abbas Moag;KWP;50
Men’s 86 kg (1)
Jean-Claude Ndayishimiye;KWP;35
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Chito Sok;KWP;75
Men’s 125 kg (1)
Franck-Yves Hamadou;KWP;32
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Sara Gagnon;KWP;40
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Elizabeth Patel;KWP;70
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Laura Rodriguez;KWP;45
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Caroline Tavares;KWP;25
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Astride Kongbo;KWP;82
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Elise Ascott;KWP;40

Wrestling - Greco-Roman
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Marcos Oliveira;KWP;40
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Nazif Abd rahman;KWP;30
Men’s 77 kg (1)
Kristiyan Borisov;KWP;50
Men’s 87 kg (1)
Aten Egham;KWP;80
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Jayden Tanielu;KWP;50
Men’s 130 kg (1)
Khalid Al Taniji;KWP;55
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Betty Haire;KWP;50
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Natasha Croes;KWP;45
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Hippolyta York;KWP;85
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Samira Ouedraogo;KWP;50
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Babs Towers;KWP;45
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Dikeledi Molefe;KWP;50

Gridiron Football
Men’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;30
Women’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;30

Lacrosse
Men’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;80
Women’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;30

Boccia
Individual BC1 (2)
Franklin Greggory;KWP;30
Zara Marshall;KWP;30
Individual BC2 (2)
Ben Lightfoot;KWP;30
Kara Ng;KWP;40
Individual BC3 (2)
Tristan Jefferson;KWP;35
Steffy Clarkson;KWP;50
Individual BC4 (2)
James Duwell;KWP;25
Jennifer Neimo;KWP;40
Team BC1-2 (1 team of 3 or 4)
Franklin Greggory/Zara Marshall/Kara Ng/Ben Lightfoot;KWP;50
Pairs BC3 (1 team of 3)
Tristan Jefferson/Steffy Clarkson/Arsinoe Douglas;KWP;25
Pairs BC4 (1 team of 3)
James Duwell/Jennifer Neimo/Phillip Tan;KWP;25

Goalball
Men’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;13
Women’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;13

User avatar
Electrum
Issues Editor
 
Posts: 3930
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Electrum » Sat Jun 25, 2022 5:59 am

Accepted sign-ups

Titaniumland - 80 entries - average of 50 - standard deviation of 13.82 - MMAB = 0.200
Krytenia - 559 entries - average of 50 - standard deviation of 22.56 - MMAB = 0.183
A Kea - 173 entries - average of 49.64 - standard deviation of 23.07 - MMAB = 0.200
West Phoenicia - 559 entries (+17 demonstration) - average of 49.48 - standard deviation of 19.98 - MMAB = 0.200

Rejected sign-ups

Juvencus -- Several entries have been spread over multiple lines, several entries have "" mistakenly added, team names should read "Juvencus" only and not "Juvencus U23" or "Juvencus 3x3". Please resubmit in a new post.
Last edited by Electrum on Sat Jun 25, 2022 3:15 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Olympic Council President and NationStates Tennis Tour President - NSTT rankings and season seven schedule

Issues Editor - List of issue ideas - Got Issues discord

User avatar
Juvencus
Diplomat
 
Posts: 716
Founded: Nov 29, 2016
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Juvencus » Sun Jun 26, 2022 6:04 am

Delegation: Juvencus Olympic Delegation
Trigram: JUE
Number of medal entries: 293
Number of demonstration entries: 6
Medal entries average: 49.9726962457338
Demonstration entries average: 47.5
Total entries average: 49.9230769230769
Standard deviation: 21.503905817478
Min-Max Avoidance Bonus: 0.2


Automatic entries:
Archery - Men's Team
Heitor Quiñones/Eliodoro Scavo/Romeo Bouvier;JUE;35
Archery - Women's Team
Maria Francesca Séverin/Delia Dumitru/Cloe Abate;JUE;35


Aquatics - artistic swimming
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Onofrio Vespa/Quirino Uccello;JUE;25
Men’s Team (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;40
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Charlotte Langlais/Rosalinda Brisbois;JUE;50
Women’s Team (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;75

Aquatics - diving
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Sixto De Angelis;JUE;45
Danilo Pietri;JUE;25
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Rareș Alduino;JUE;75
Pellegrino Léon;JUE;55
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Sixto De Angelis/Danilo Pietri ;JUE;35
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Rareș Alduino/Pellegrino Léon;JUE;65
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Agata Bureau;JUE;10
Dafne Magalhães;JUE;90
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Laura Deniau;JUE;35
Gerarda Sala;JUE;35
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Agata Bureau/Dafne Magalhães;JUE;55
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Laura Deniau/Gerarda Sala;JUE;35

Aquatics - marathon swimming
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Jeremías Fausti;JUE;50
Simão Văduva;JUE;50
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Ginette Rusu;JUE;50
Micaela Franzese;JUE;50

Aquatics - swimming
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Sandro Sinagra;JUE;50
Dragoș Ventura;JUE;50
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Sandro Sinagra;JUE;99
Dragoș Ventura;JUE;35
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Sandro Sinagra;JUE;55
Dragoș Ventura;JUE;55
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Orfeo Pinto;JUE;25
Théodore Feliciano;JUE;25
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Orfeo Pinto;JUE;45
Théodore Feliciano;JUE;25
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Orfeo Pinto;JUE;25
Théodore Feliciano;JUE;45
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Sandro Sinagra;JUE;45
Sancho Bouchard;JUE;45
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Sandro Sinagra;JUE;55
Sancho Bouchard;JUE;45
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Dragoș Ventura;JUE;85
Sancho Bouchard;JUE;35
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Dragoș Ventura;JUE;99
Sancho Bouchard;JUE;35
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Dorinel Gonçalves;JUE;65
Vicenç Albini;JUE;35
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Dorinel Gonçalves;JUE;65
Vicenç Albini;JUE;35
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Vicenç Albini;JUE;45
Sancho Bouchard;JUE;45
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Sancho Bouchard;JUE;45
Mohammed Vilheardouin;JUE;45
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Sandro Sinagra/Dragoș Ventura/Vicenç Albini/Sancho Bouchard;JUE;25
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Sandro Sinagra/Dragoș Ventura/Vicenç Albini/Sancho Bouchard;JUE;25
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Sandro Sinagra/Dragoș Ventura/Vicenç Albini/Sancho Bouchard;JUE;25
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Pía Armani;JUE;35
Aliénor Caruso;JUE;35
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Aliénor Caruso;JUE;35
Pía Armani;JUE;35
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Pía Armani;JUE;35
Aliénor Caruso;JUE;35
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Fiammetta Viteri;JUE;35
Valentina Vidal;JUE;35
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Fiammetta Viteri;JUE;35
Valentina Vidal;JUE;35
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Fiammetta Viteri;JUE;35
Valentina Vidal;JUE;35
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Pía Armani;JUE;35
Paula Coelho;JUE;35
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Pía Armani;JUE;35
Paula Coelho;JUE;35
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Aliénor Caruso;JUE;35
Paula Coelho;JUE;35
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Aliénor Caruso;JUE;35
Paula Coelho;JUE;85
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Aliénor Caruso;JUE;55
Paula Coelho;JUE;55
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Aliénor Caruso;JUE;55
Paula Coelho;JUE;35
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Aliénor Caruso;JUE;55
Paula Coelho;JUE;35
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Fiammetta Viteri;JUE;50
Valentina Vidal;JUE;50
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Pía Armani/Aliénor Caruso/Paula Coelho/Valentina Vidal;JUE;45
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Pía Armani/Aliénor Caruso/Paula Coelho/Valentina Vidal;JUE;45
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Fiammetta Viteri/Aliénor Caruso/Paula Coelho/Valentina Vidal;JUE;45
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4 - 2 men, 2 women)
Fiammetta Viteri/Aliénor Caruso/Sandro Sinagra/Dragoș Ventura;JUE;65

Aquatics - water polo
Men’s (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;100
Women’s (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;100

Archery
Men’s Individual (3)
Heitor Quiñones;JUE;35
Eliodoro Scavo;JUE;35
Romeo Bouvier;JUE;35
Women’s Individual (3)
Maria Francesca Séverin;JUE;35
Delia Dumitru;JUE;35
Cloe Abate;JUE;35

Athletics
Men’s 100 m (3)
Edoardo Nardi;JUE;100
Angelino Alberighi;JUE;65
Yves Tosi;JUE;35
Men’s 200 m (3)
Edoardo Nardi;JUE;100
Yves Tosi;JUE;100
Amadeo Deniaud;JUE;35
Men’s 400 m (3)
Fred Vidal;JUE;35
Sidónio Langlais;JUE;35
Cristi Profeta;JUE;35
Men’s 800 m (3)
Fred Vidal;JUE;35
Sidónio Langlais;JUE;35
Cristi Profeta;JUE;35
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Fred Vidal;JUE;35
Sidónio Langlais;JUE;35
Cristi Profeta;JUE;35
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Llorenç Herrera;JUE;40
Fredo Columbo;JUE;40
Ferdinando Costa;JUE;40
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Llorenç Herrera;JUE;35
Fredo Columbo;JUE;40
Ferdinando Costa;JUE;35
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Edoardo Nardi;JUE;95
Yves Tosi;JUE;85
Amadeo Deniaud;JUE;25
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Bartolomeu Perreault;JUE;50

Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Denis Aubert;JUE;35
Omar Maçon;JUE;35

Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Edoardo Nardi/Angelino Alberighi/Yves Tosi/Amadeo Deniaud;JUE;75

Men’s Marathon (3)
Régulo Bautista;JUE;45
Plínio Jean;JUE;35

Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Lambert Tomàs;JUE;25
Natale Pisani;JUE;25

Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Natale Pisani;JUE;25
Giordano Camisetti;JUE;25

Men’s High Jump (3)
João Amadori;JUE;65

Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Abraham Calligaris;JUE;100

Men’s Long Jump (3)
Anastacio Agnelli;JUE;75

Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Anastacio Agnelli;JUE;25

Men’s Shot Put (3)
Gianluca Bencivenni;JUE;35

Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Philémon Pesaro;JUE;65

Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Filiberto Sanz;JUE;55
Rodolfo Nicolescu;JUE;45

Women’s 400 m (3)
Florianne Leggièri;JUE;100
Marta D'Aramitz;JUE;35

Women’s 800 m (3)
Marta D'Aramitz;JUE;100
Florianne Leggièri;JUE;35

Women’s 1500 m (3)
Marta D'Aramitz;JUE;65
Florianne Leggièri;JUE;65

Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Soline Sauvageon;JUE;95

Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Mireille Giuliani;JUE;65
Anselma Rome;JUE;60

Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Olimpia Voclain;JUE;45
Santa Paris;JUE;40

Badminton
Men’s Singles (2)
Tadeo Noschese;JUE;35
Pierino Arrigucci;JUE;35
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Tadeo Noschese/Pierino Arriguchi;JUE;45

Women’s Singles (2)
Osanne Blanchet;JUE;75
Euphrasie Favre;JUE;65
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Osanne Blanchet/Euphrasie Favre;JUE;70

Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Tadeo Noschese/Euphrasie Favre;JUE;55

Baseball-Softball
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;25
Women’s Softball (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;100

Basketball
Men’s (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;95
Women’s (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;25

Basketball - 3x3
Men’s (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;25
Women’s (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;95

Boxing
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Ovídio Tamaro;JUE;45
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Vladimir Puig;JUE;45
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Oscar Abbaticchio;JUE;25
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Hèctor Atanasije Stanković-Tosi;JUE;100
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Stelian Lachance;JUE;65
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Iria Vincent;JUE;45
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Vanesa Nunes;JUE;100
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Altagracia Correa;JUE;35

Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Paca Henriques;JUE;45
Cycling - Track
Men’s Keirin (2)
Scevola Santiago;JUE;75
Cristiano Ratti;JUE;25

Women’s Keirin (2)
Margarita Brisbois;JUE;25
Louna Bartolomei;JUE;75

Fencing
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Júlio Sarti;JUE;35
Noam Milani;JUE;35

Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Pol Jacquet;JUE;45
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Iuliu Fattore;JUE;45
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Nadia Albu;JUE;65
Isidora Spada;JUE;35
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Enrica Anghelescu;JUE;55
Katiuscia Louis;JUE;65

Football
Men’s (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;93
Women’s (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;65

Golf
Men’s Individual (3)
Ricardo Rojo;JUE;75
Adão Capella;JUE;25
Odalis Babin;JUE;25
Women’s Individual (3)
Vera Salvaggi;JUE;35
Eliana Cremaschi;JUE;45
Tiphaine Nicolas;JUE;35

Gymnastics - artistic
Men’s (4)
Iuliu Rossini;JUE;45
Patrício Pesce;JUE;45
Women’s (4)
Lupe Babineaux;JUE;65
Francesca Branković;JUE;65

Gymnastics - rhythmic
Men’s Individual (2)
Raul Émile;JUE;45
Afonso Joseph;JUE;45

Gymnastics - trampoline
Women’s (2)
Leia Serafin;JUE;45
Inês Favager;JUE;100

Handball
Men’s (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;75
Women’s (1 team)
Juvencus ;JUE;25

Hockey
Men’s (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;25
Women’s (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;75

Judo
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Gláucio Samson;JUE;35
Men’s 73 kg (1)
François-Marie Pagano;JUE;45
Men’s 100 kg (1)
Emmanuele Esteves;JUE;50
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Francisca Di Pietro;JUE;55
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Ariane Albanesi;JUE;40
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Luisella Esteban;JUE;35
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Xhesika Pavesi;JUE;40

Karate - Kumite
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Alex Forestier;JUE;75
Men’s 75 kg (1)
Natalio Salamanca;JUE;35
Men’s Over 75 kg (1)
Robert Lebrun;JUE;25
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Florentina Sessa;JUE;75
Women’s 61 kg (1)
Dorotea Bustillo;JUE;35
Women’s Over 61 kg (1)
Ximena Albricci;JUE;25

Rugby Sevens
Men’s (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;75
Women’s (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;25

Shooting
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Miguel Ángel Pesaro;JUE;45
Ludovic Pavesi;JUE;45

Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Jorge Nieves;JUE;65
Firmino Ravenna;JUE;40

Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Rosemonde Episcopo;JUE;75
Sacha Quintana;JUE;45
Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Sole Amoretto;JUE;95
Brunella Barros;JUE;45
Women’s Skeet (2)
Lorena Lando;JUE;45
Nydia Alò;JUE;90

Skateboarding
Men’s Park (3)
Prosper Todaro;JUE;35
Men’s Street (3)
Íñigo Jordan;JUE;35
Gustavo Messana;JUE;35
Women’s Park (3)
Cerise Innocenti;JUE;45
Graciela Descoteaux;JUE;40
Priscila Denis;JUE;35
Women’s Street (3)
Edmonde Daniel;JUE;45
Genoveva De Santis;JUE;35
Surfing
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Xurxo Roger;JUE;35
Erik Guarneri;JUE;35
Women’s Shortboard (2)
Rocío Gallego;JUE;30
Fanni Esposito;JUE;30

Table Tennis
Men’s Singles (2)
Alfonso Montana;JUE;85
Gilberto Alderisi;JUE;35
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Teófilo Boveri/Paquito Lecce/Marciano Rojo;JUE;65
Women’s Singles (2)
Almudena Roncalli;JUE;90
Eva María Guillot;JUE;20
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Mia Pozzi/Fina Tasse/Violante Moulin;JUE;55
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Mia Pozzi/Paquito Lecce;JUE;50

Taekwondo
Men’s 58 kg (1)
Aurelio Hakobyan;JUE;65
Men’s 68 kg (1)
Pasqualino Casal;JUE;70
Men’s 80 kg (1)
Chuy Brambilla;JUE;80
Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Angelino Marino;JUE;60
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Palmira Martin;JUE;65
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Dolores Romagna;JUE;70
Women’s 67 kg (1)
Francesca Pia Cremonesi;JUE;80
Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Laurentina Allegro;JUE;60

Tennis
Men’s Singles (4)
Giampaolo Del Río;JUE;85
Gervais Agresta;JUE;35
Marc Verona;JUE;35
Lúcio Baldini;JUE;35
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Giampaolo Del Río/Gervais Agresta;JUE;55
Marc Verona/Lúcio Baldini;JUE;50
Women’s Singles (4)
Uxía Abramo;JUE;85
Marie-Pierre Villalobos;JUE;35
Maribel Bosque;JUE;35
Berthe Catalán;JUE;35
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Uxía Abramo/Marie-Pierre Villalobos;JUE;55
Maribel Bosque/Berthe Catalán;JUE;50
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Giampaolo Del Río/Uxía Abramo;JUE;65
Marc Verona/Maribel Bosque;JUE;45

Volleyball - Beach
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Gennaro Iulietti/Carlos Garcia;JUE;25
Julian Molinari/Angelo Jutu;JUE;25
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Zoè Evaggelatou/Eugénia-Teodora Stojanovski;JUE;99
Adriana Barbier/Iuliana Leclair;JUE;15

Volleyball - Indoor
Men’s (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;65
Women’s (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;65

Weightlifting

Men’s 73 kg (1)
Romualdo Catalán;JUE;50
Men’s 96 kg (1)
Eleutério Pagano;JUE;45
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Eloisa Paget;JUE;65
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Damiana Fortier;JUE;30
Women’s 59 kg (1)
Aina Abatantuono;JUE;30

Wrestling - Freestyle
Men’s 86 kg (1)
Flavio Amalberti;JUE;65
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Robert Nervi;JUE;35
Men’s 125 kg (1)
Olavo Figueroa;JUE;35
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Íris Márquez;JUE;55
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Roseline Echeverría;JUE;55

Wrestling - Greco-Roman
Men’s 60 kg (1)
David Gutierrez;JUE;45
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Alberto Castro;JUE;100
Men’s 77 kg (1)
Cirino Mathieu;JUE;45
Men’s 87 kg (1)
Agustín Vasilescu;JUE;85
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Adam Ferreira;JUE;45
Men’s 130 kg (1)
Desiderio Teixeira;JUE;55
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Muriel Pantoja;JUE;65
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Marta Hernanez;JUE;100
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Suzana Quesada;JUE;45
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Yunuen Favreau;JUE;85
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Imaculada Merlo;JUE;50
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Aurica Piovene;JUE;50

Gridiron Football
Men’s (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;100
Women’s (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;25

Lacrosse
Men’s (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;25
Women’s (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;65

Goalball
Men’s (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;35
Women’s (1 team)
Juvencus;JUE;35
Last edited by Juvencus on Mon Jun 27, 2022 5:51 am, edited 1 time in total.
The Holy Empire of Juvencus

Sonnel is my home<3
Proud SETA member

User avatar
Rarungan
Chargé d'Affaires
 
Posts: 499
Founded: Nov 16, 2013
Democratic Socialists

Postby Rarungan » Sun Jun 26, 2022 8:03 am

RARUNGAN OLYMPIC DELEGATION
Puppet of Pemecutan

Delegation: Rarungan
Trigram: RAR
Number of medal entries: 163
Total entries average: 49.988
Standard deviation: 9.040
Min-Max Avoidance Bonus: 0.2

Aquatics - artistic swimming
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Yogi Darmawangsa/Guntur Sukmahadi;RAR;57
Men’s Team (1 team)
Rarungan;RAR;48
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Tantri Mulyawan/Reza Danupraja;RAR;46
Women’s Team (1 team)
Rarungan;RAR;53

Aquatics - diving
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Yoga Adhi Putrawan;RAR;64
Tri Hermawan Susanto;RAR;31
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Lukman Hadi Suryanto;RAR;57
Herman Adhi;RAR;42
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Yoga Adhi Putrawan/Tri Hermawan Susanto;RAR;48
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Lukman Hadi Suryanto/Herman Adhi;RAR;43
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Susan Ernawati;RAR;49
Elsa Setiabudi;RAR;52
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Lisa Tantri Wijaya;RAR;57
Yulia Agustyan;RAR;41
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Susan Ernawati/Elsa Setiabudi;RAR;50
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Yulia Agustyan/Lisa Tantri Wijaya;RAR;48

Aquatics - swimming
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Putu Suthawijaya;RAR;55
Damar Ferdiyan;RAR;45
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Putu Suthawijaya;RAR;57
Damar Ferdiyan;RAR;43
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Putu Suthawijaya;RAR;55
Damar Ferdiyan;RAR;45
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Gading Yuwono;RAR;60
Eka Tristan;RAR;40
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Gading Yuwono;RAR;55
Eka Tristan;RAR;45
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Wawan Hermawan;RAR;60
Ketut Satya;RAR;40
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Wawan Hermawan;RAR;60
Ketut Satya;RAR;40
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Ahmad Saptahadi;RAR;59
Kevin Santoso;RAR;37
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Ahmad Saptahadi;RAR;59
Kevin Santoso;RAR;37
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Komang Ardhana;RAR;48
Rendy Laksono;RAR;52
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Komang Ardhana;RAR;48
Rendy Laksono;RAR;52
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Ryan Dermawan;RAR;42
Aji Pamungkas;RAR;58
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Ryan Dermawan;RAR;42
Aji Pamungkas;RAR;58
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Putu Suthawijaya/Damar Ferdiyan/Gading Yuwono/Eka Tristan;RAR;50
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Putu Suthawijaya/Damar Ferdiyan/Gading Yuwono/Eka Tristan;RAR;50
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Gading Yuwono/Wawan Hermawan/Ahmad Saptahadi/Rendy Laksono;RAR;50
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Christina Oktaviani;RAR;70
Aulia Widodo;RAR;30
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Christina Oktaviani;RAR;63
Aulia Widodo;RAR;37
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Christina Oktaviani;RAR;62
Aulia Widodo;RAR;38
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Diana Jelita;RAR;52
Sarah Tri Hapsari;RAR;48
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Diana Jelita;RAR;48
Sarah Tri Hapsari;RAR;52
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Aulia Vindana;RAR;61
Indah Nursanti;RAR;39
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Aulia Vindana;RAR;59
Indah Nursanti;RAR;41
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Gina Setiabudi;RAR;71
Lusi Rahmawati;RAR;29
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Gina Setiabudi;RAR;62
Lusi Rahmawati;RAR;38
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Kadek Chandrawati;RAR;70
Sintya Mulyono;RAR;30
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Kadek Chandrawati;RAR;65
Sintya Mulyono;RAR;35
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Charissa Yuliani;RAR;47
Windya Margono;RAR;53
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Charissa Yuliani;RAR;42
Windya Margono;RAR;58
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Christina Oktaviani/Aulia Widodo/Diana Jelita/Sarah Tri Hapsari;RAR;63
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Christina Oktaviani/Aulia Widodo/Diana Jelita/Sarah Tri Hapsari;RAR;60
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Christina Oktaviani/Aulia Vindana/Gina Setiabudi/Kadek Chandrawati;RAR;50
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4 - 2 men, 2 women)
Putu Suthawijaya/Aulia Vindana/Ahmad Saptahadi/Kadek Chandrawati;RAR;55

Archery
Men’s Individual (3)
Surya Darma Atmaja;RAR;48
Agus Priambudi Laksana;RAR;43
Lukman Hadi Santosa;RAR;37
Women’s Individual (3)
Diah Nur Arisanthi;RAR;50
Rita Maharani;RAR;42
Arumi Olivianti;RAR;48

Badminton
Men’s Singles (2)
Pandu Dharma;RAR;40
Oka Wirasatya;RAR;62
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Erwin Supraba/Lukman Danuji;RAR;63
Ilham Wongso/Jaya Martohadi;RAR;42
Women’s Singles (2)
Vita Ariyandi;RAR;58
Anita Reksono;RAR;32
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Kemala Putri/Andini Yudha;RAR;59
Santhi Hambali/Lia Aristati;RAR;43
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Ari Setiadi/Linda Fatmawati;RAR;56
Agus Karsidi/Ayu Nur Aulia;RAR;47

Basketball - 3x3
Men’s (1 team)
Rarungan;RAR;58
Women’s (1 team)
Rarungan;RAR;52

Canoeing - Slalom
Men’s C-1 (1)
Eka Subrata;RAR;62
Men’s K-1 (1)
Syaiful Yulianto;RAR;46
Women’s C-1 (1)
Ayu Suryani;RAR;71
Women’s K-1 (1)
Lia Darmawan;RAR;42

Canoeing - Sprint
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Herman Jun;RAR;51
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Ahmad Saputra/Yogi Vinanda;RAR;53
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Gery Trianto;RAR;49
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Oka Wijayadi;RAR;57
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Reihan Laksono/Oka Jayadi;RAR;59
Men’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Tri Wijoyo/Putra Hernanda/Luki Alamsyah/Lukman Sandi;RAR;45
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Yulia Abdisaka;RAR;39
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Sarah Dwi Jayanti/Lisa Sasongko;RAR;47
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Ayu Hermawan;RAR;51
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Komang Putri Andini;RAR;63
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Sintya Anggersari/Via Trinanda;RAR;55
Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Ria Supriyadi/Yuni Santosa/Ekarini Saputri/Ketut Yuliandari;RAR;48

Football
Men’s (1 team)
Rarungan;RAR;38

Gymnastics - artistic
Men’s (4)
Ahmad Lukmanto;RAR;49
Hilman Jayadiputra;RAR;52
Oka Putrakansa;RAR;42
Putra Nanda Atmaja;RAR;61
Women’s (4)
Lisa Rukmini;RAR;46
Olivia Tantohadi;RAR;57
Putri Yulia Rahmi;RAR;52
Githa Sanjiwani;RAR;63

Gymnastics - rhythmic
Women’s Individual (2)
Santhi Prianantha;RAR;62
Dewi Trisembodo;RAR;48

Gymnastics - trampoline
Men’s (2)
Edi Sidiwijoyo;RAR;32
Yudhi Oktavian;RAR;39
Women’s (2)
Anita Putri;RAR;37
Elsa Rahmawati;RAR;49

Rowing
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Syaiful Oktara;RAR;52
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Yahya Hamzah/Komang Ananda;RAR;47
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Oka Respati/Indra Wahyutama;RAR;54
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Ridwan Hamzah/Gusti Hambali/Ganesha Triyanto/Fathir Yulianto;RAR;51
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Wahyu Setiadi/Rahmat Yahya;RAR;45
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Hamid Yudawan/Syarief Subudi/Putra Yudawan/Wawan Hartawan;RAR;61
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Rarungan;RAR;43
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Sarah Artisanti;RAR;49
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Atika Yulia/Aulia Windana;RAR;50
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Widya Ananda/Nindya Putri;RAR;59
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Lita Yudhiran/Koming Indirawati;RAR;47
Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Rarungan;RAR;43

Sailing
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Wawan Hermawan;RAR;54
Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Yoga Junaedi/Arjuna Winawan;RAR;55
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Syahrul Putraji;RAR;43
Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Herman Syahputra;RAR;41
Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Tri Suprapto/Pandu Fiananda;RAR;46
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Eka Erisanthi;RAR;49
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Wiwit Denawa/Yulia Cahaya Utami;RAR;54
Women’s Windsurfer (1)
Rika Juliani;RAR;56
Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Githa Wahyuni/Yuni Leksono;RAR;57

Surfing
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Gading Amertha;RAR;48
Lukman Hernanda;RAR;30

Tennis
Men’s Singles (4)
Ketut Sudiarsa;RAR;62
Reihan Ahmadi;RAR;51
Daniel Joviano;RAR;47
Putra Darmawan;RAR;38
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Yoga Putra Ananda/Yogi Putra Ananda;RAR;55
Oka Laksana/Indra Gunawan;RAR;48
Women’s Singles (4)
Komang Ayu Yuliani;RAR;55
Olivia Karsono;RAR;60
Aulia Sadaq;RAR;45
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Lanang Prabawa/Linda Astuti;RAR;62

Volleyball - Beach
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Komang Artawan/Kadek Yudana;RAR;62
Sandi Hartono/Yudhi Permana;RAR;38
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Elsa Syahputra/Putri Vitria;RAR;42
Gina Respati/Ayu Sulastri;RAR;48

Volleyball - Indoor
Men’s (1 team)
Rarungan;RAR;58
Women’s (1 team)
Rarungan;RAR;42
Maharaja Prabu Nathakusuma II | PM. Ngurah Agung Kelakan
Cendana Islands

User avatar
Pemecutan
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1130
Founded: Dec 08, 2014
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Pemecutan » Sun Jun 26, 2022 8:10 am

Rarungan wrote:RARUNGAN OLYMPIC DELEGATION
Puppet of Pemecutan


Confirmed

Next

Advertisement

Remove ads

Return to NS Sports

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Aboveland, Chromatika, Commonwealth of Baker Park, HMS Onslaught, Huayramarca, Quebec and Shingoryeo, Tumbra

Advertisement

Remove ads