NATION

PASSWORD

Games of the XV Olympiad — OOC thread

A battle ground for the sportsmen and women of nations worldwide. [In character]
User avatar
Electrum
Issues Editor
 
Posts: 3575
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Capitalizt

Games of the XV Olympiad — OOC thread

Postby Electrum » Thu Jun 17, 2021 1:34 am



Host announcement - 5th August
Everyone, please double check the draws on the results/schedule thread to see if I have missed any nations in the team competitions. Once the first matchday is scorinated, no further changes can be made.

Host announcement - 6th August
I'm now starting to add host announcements to the OP to avoid clutter -- check there to see the latest announcements, as I won't be posting them as new posts in this thread. Schedule for all events has been released. The athletics qualification process has also been revised -- it's a bit different from the standard but it's justified given the sheer number of participants. Additionally, given the confusion as to when the first cutoff actually is, it will be delayed to 7am ~ 9am UTC 9th August (Americans, this is the night before). The next cutoff after that being 7am to 9am UTC 11th August. Moving forward, the new schedule will probably see me taking Tuesdays and Thursdays (UTC) off as non-scorination days with five scorinations per week.

Host announcement - 10th August

Draws for badminton and beach volleyball are available here. Please note that byes are still possible in these competitions as there are three person/team groups. I'll add information about other sports where possible.


Use this thread to discuss the Olympics and to raise errors in hosting.

DEADLINE
The deadline for all entries and alteration of entries will be 07:00 UTC 5 August 2021. The games will start on 8 August and will have eighteen days of scorinations.

INSTRUCTIONS
Please pay attention and read through the following information very carefully. If there is a problem with your sign-up, it may not be entered and you will need to resubmit your entries.

Copy the event list below. Under each event, write the names of the athletes participating in each event. The number inside the bracket indicates the maximum number of entries a delegation may send to an event.

Please DO NOT COPY AND PASTE AN OLD SIGNUP unless if it comes from the Games of the XIV Olympiad (see the below note if you are doing so). Copying and pasting an old signup in all other circumstances will render your signup to be invalid.

  • If only the maximum number is shown—e.g., "(2)"—it is an individual event, and you must give the name of each participating individual on a separate line. (You may enter fewer than the maximum number.)
  • If a team event has a specific team size indicated—e.g., "(1 team of 4)"—you must give the name of each team member on a single line, separated by slashes. Please note that mixed team events must have an even split of male and female athletes.
  • If a team event just says "(1 team)", use the name of your nation or delegation, rather than the names of any team members. You may post your team rosters for these events in the roster thread, which will be created near the start of the Games.
  • Entry into team events in archery, equestrian, fencing, judo, and gymnastics is automatic, provided the minimum number of athletes have been entered into the respective individual events. For unified teams, all participants in these team events must have the same trigram (except for judo).
[spoiler=Note for people reusing Games of the XIV Olympiad entries]Compared to the XIV Summer Olympics, the technical maximum is five higher. This reflects:
  • An additional cyclist for the women's road race (1 entry)
  • An additional skateboarder for each of the skateboarding events (4 entries)
  • Men’s K-4 1000 m sprint canoe event is now Men’s K-4 500 m. Any entries for the former will be assumed to be for the latter.

You will not have these entries if you simply copy and paste your sign-up list from the previous games -- please edit accordingly if you wish to enter these entries.

SKILL MODIFIERS
A skill modifier is used to determine how well an athlete or a team performs in an event. It is a whole number from 0 to 100: 0 for the athletes just making the qualification standard (i.e. still decent compared to the 'average' person) and 100 for the world's best. A team entry gets a single skill modifier for the entire team, while an athlete participating in multiple events has a separate modifier for each event. Automatic entries do not contribute to the entry average. The average of a delegation's entries must be 50 or under.

Submitting unrealistic delegations of extremely high and low values with no spread, or 'min-maxing' will adversely affect how well your delegation does. This is done through the min-max avoidance bonus (MMAB), which is based on the standard deviation of a delegation's skill modifiers and the size of the delegation, with the formula available here. The MMAB will comprise 20% percent of the total RP bonus. You can keep track of the projected MMAB on the sign-up spreadsheet.

SAMPLE ENTRY
The individual or team names on each line should be followed by your nation or delegation’s three-letter code and a skill modifier, each separated by a semicolon, as shown in the example entry below. If you don't have any athletes participating in a particular event, please remove it from your sign-up sheet. Do not 'tag' or add a post and say that you are going to edit in your entry later as it will be ignored.

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)

Tom Doe;ETM;50
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Richard Doe/Harry Doe;ETM;40
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Tom Doe/Richard Doe/Harry Doe/Pichael Doe;ETM;30
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Electrum;ETM;80


A sign-up spreadsheet has been provided to help nations organise their entries.

ENTRY LIMITS
The entry limit will be a maximum of 600 entries and two (2) delegations per user. A delegation may comprise a single country or a unified team of multiple countries. Unified teams can be submitted on the condition that all nations in the unified team are separate nations on NationStates. If a user is entering as part of a unified team, that will count as one of two delegations. Automatic team entries do not count towards the entry limit. The maximum number of entries, if a delegation enters the maximum number in every event (excluding automatic entry events) is 559. All puppet entries must be declared.

An example of a unified team
An example of a puppet entry

EVENT LIST
This downloadable signup spreadsheet may assist you.

[spoiler=Event list]AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Men’s Team (1 team)
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Women’s Team (1 team)
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Women’s (1 team)

ARCHERY1
Men’s Individual (3)
Women’s Individual (3)
1. If a NOC enters three archers in an individual archery event, those archers also compete as a team in the corresponding team event automatically. If a NOC enters at least one archer in both events, the highest ranked archer in their respective ranking rounds will participate in the mixed team event automatically.

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Men’s 200 m (3)
Men’s 400 m (3)
Men’s 800 m (3)
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Men’s Marathon (3)
Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Men’s High Jump (3)
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Women’s 100 m (3)
Women’s 200 m (3)
Women’s 400 m (3)
Women’s 800 m (3)
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Women’s Marathon (3)
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Women’s High Jump (3)
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Women’s Singles (2)
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Women’s (1 team)
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Women’s Softball (1 team)

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Women’s Featherweight (1)
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Women’s Middleweight (1)
Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)

CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)
Men’s K-1 (1)
Women’s C-1 (1)
Women’s K-1 (1)
SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Men’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)

CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)
Men’s Racing (3)
Women’s Freestyle (2)
Women’s Racing (3)
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)
Women’s (3)
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Women’s Road Race (5)
Women’s Time Trial (2)
TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)
Men’s Omnium (1)
Men’s Sprint (2)
Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Women’s Keirin (2)
Women’s Omnium (1)
Women’s Sprint (2)
Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)

EQUESTRIAN2
DRESSAGE
Individual (3)
EVENTING
Individual (3)
JUMPING
Individual (3)
2. If a NOC enters the maximum number of riders in an individual equestrian event, those riders also compete as a team in the corresponding team event automatically.

FENCING3
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
3. If a NOC enters the maximum number of fencers in an individual fencing event, those fencers also compete as a team in the corresponding team event automatically.

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Women’s (1 team)

GOLF
Men’s (3)
Women’s (3)

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC4
Men’s (4)
Women’s (4)
RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)
Men’s Group (1 team)
Women’s Individual (2)
Women’s Group (1 team)
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Women’s (2)
4. Each NOC is allowed to enter up to four men’s and four women’s artistic gymnasts, who compete in a qualifying round to determine advancement to the various medal events. If a NOC enters four gymnasts in the men’s or women’s qualifying, they become eligible to qualify for the corresponding team all-around event.

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Women’s (1 team)

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
Women’s (1 team)

JUDO5
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Men’s 90 kg (1)
Men’s 100 kg (1)
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Women’s 78 kg (1)
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
5. The judo mixed team event consists of three male judoka and three female judoka who were entered in the individual competition. The highest ranked player in each of the three divisions will participate (divisions are lower: judoka in the three lightest divisions, middle: judoka in the three middle divisions, and upper: comprising of judoka in the three heaviest divisions). Judoka cannot be entered in multiple divisions.

KARATE
KATA
Men’s Individual (1)
Women’s Individual (1)
KUMITE
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Men’s 75 kg (1)
Men’s Over 75 kg (1)
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Women’s 61 kg (1)
Women’s Over 61 kg (1)

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)
Women’s (2)

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
Women’s (1 team)

SAILING6
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Women’s Windsurfer (1)
Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
6. These event names avoid reference to specific equipment. IRL, the one-person dinghy is the Laser class for men and Laser Radial class for women, the skiff is the 49er class for men and the 49erFX class for women, the two-person dinghy is the 470 class, the heavyweight dinghy is the Finn class, the windsurfer is the RS:X class, and the mixed multihull class is the Nacra17 class.

SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Men’s Trap (2)
Men’s Skeet (2)
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Women’s Trap (2)
Women’s Skeet (2)
Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)
Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)
Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)

SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (3)
Men’s Street (3)
Women’s Park (3)
Women’s Street (3)

SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)
Women’s Combined (2)

SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Women’s Shortboard (2)

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Women’s Singles (2)
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)

TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)
Men’s 68 kg (1)
Men’s 80 kg (1)
Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Women’s 67 kg (1)
Women’s Over 67 kg (1)

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Women’s Singles (4)
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Women’s (3)
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Women’s (1 team)

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 61 kg (1)
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Men’s 96 kg (1)
Men’s 109 kg (1)
Men’s Over 109 kg (1)
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Women’s 59 kg (1)
Women’s 64 kg (1)
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Women’s 87 kg (1)
Women’s Over 87 kg (1)

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men’s 57 kg (1)
Men’s 65 kg (1)
Men’s 74 kg (1)
Men’s 86 kg (1)
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Men’s 125 kg (1)
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Women’s 76 kg (1)
GRECO-ROMAN
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Men’s 77 kg (1)
Men’s 87 kg (1)
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Men’s 130 kg (1)
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Women’s 76 kg (1)

EDITING ENTRIES AND WITHDRAWING
If you need to edit your entries after they have already been accepted, you must indicate the changes you wish to make in a new post, rather than editing your existing signup post. Due to my workflow, I will not be accepting edits that I deem to be excessive. This includes editing, in my opinion, too many names or skill modifiers of pre-existing entries. Adding new entries is fine. Please get your entries right the first time -- you have been given seven weeks to sign up for the Olympics.

Edits may be submitted up until the signup deadline; edits submitted after the deadline may be accepted or rejected at my discretion.

For the purposes of the "Rules regarding withdrawing a nation from an NS Sport RP", a nation is considered to be participating when I accept their entry. If a nation wishes to withdraw, their roleplay bonus will be set to zero without any other intervention. The same procedure is used should a nation cease to exist during the Olympics. In other words, once your nation has been accepted, you can not withdraw.


OTHER LINKS
Olympic Games Discussion Thread (OOC)
Olympic Announcements Thread
Host Bid
DOWNLOADABLE SIGNUP SPREADSHEET
(Signup spreadsheet adapted from original by Kelssek)

Thanks to The Grearish Union for crafting the logo!
Last edited by Electrum on Mon Aug 09, 2021 7:09 pm, edited 31 times in total.
Olympic Council President and NationStates Tennis Tour President - NSTT rankings and season seven schedule

Issues Editor - List of issue ideas

User avatar
Waisnor
Envoy
 
Posts: 306
Founded: Aug 03, 2019
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Waisnor » Fri Jun 18, 2021 6:00 am

Medal Event Entries: 120
Average: 49.89
Standard Deviation: 27.33398

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Dmitry Duboenko;WSN;53

SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Dmitry Strutinsky;WSN;72
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Sergey Aleksandrov;WSN;28
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Alexander Poleshuk;WSN;48
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Denis Zinoviev;WSN;48
Vladislav Romashchenko;WSN;18
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Vasily Khokhlov;WSN;39
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Roman Sizykh;WSN;7
Sergey Chemerko;WSN;87
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Dmitry Lentsevich;WSN;61
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Anna Potapova;WSN;58
Yana Panova;WSN;72
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Vera Pakulina;WSN;23
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Ekaterina Nikiforenko;WSN;11
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Sofia Mamontova;WSN;75
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Galina Lutsevich;WSN;69
Tamara Knyazeva;WSN;39
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Inna Belyavskaya;WSN;98

ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Anna Suvorova/Arina Berg;WSN;42

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Janusz Lisowski;WSN;89
Konstantin Kholodkov;WSN;6
Women’s Individual (3)
Alena Putilo;WSN;43

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Boris Lebedev;WSN;14
Alexander Chugainov;WSN;47
Men’s 400 m (3)
Miroslav Zakharov;WSN;84
Yan Lubchenko;WSN;23
Men’s Marathon (3)
Dmitry Bubnov;WSN;63
Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Andrey Borisenok;WSN;84
Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Ivan Agafonov;WSN;30
Men’s High Jump (3)
Leonty Avdeev;WSN;18
Evgeny Tsudilo;WSN;35
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Dmitry Grachev;WSN;80
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Alexey Suchkov;WSN;98
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Ilya Brusnikin;WSN;17
Ruslan Lipatkin;WSN;34
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Nikita Denisevich;WSN;8
Philip Dmitrov;WSN;55
Alexey Ustinov;WSN;83
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Alexander Martinovich;WSN;73
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Konstantin Zaitsev;WSN;63
Women’s 200 m (3)
Tatiana Timofeeva;WSN;46
Polina Belousova;WSN;86
Women’s 800 m (3)
Eleonora Sycheva;WSN;23
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Alina Ushkevich;WSN;9
Anna Koroleva;WSN;13
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Nadezhda Kombarova;WSN;26
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Elena Belaya;WSN;72
Women’s Marathon (3)
Maria Solovyova;WSN;82
Ekaterina Isakova;WSN;63
Elizaveta Borisova;WSN;2
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Diana Tsvetinskaya;WSN;82
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Marina Zimina;WSN;30
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Taisiya Rybakova;WSN;66
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Angelina Usanova;WSN;56
Olga Poryvaeva;WSN;3
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Marina Vikhrova;WSN;96
Alisa Merkusheva;WSN;52
Alena Vasyutina;WSN;64
Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Lyudmila Zvezdina;WSN;27
Victoria Bogatyreva;WSN;42
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Anna Mikhnyuk;WSN;52
Svetlana Kalashnikova;WSN;84

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Waisnor;WSN;71

BOXING
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Alexey Matyush;WSN;96
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Stanislav Kharitonov;WSN;20
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Yuri Plechistik;WSN;53

CANOE
SPRINT
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Kirill Ptashinsky;WSN;59
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Maxim Kostin/Semyon Voronov;WSN;66
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Raisa Alkhovik;WSN;17

CYCLING
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Sergey Kozyulin;WSN;96
Maxim Bondarenko;WSN;33
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Alexey Khusainov;WSN;44
Slamovir Chumakov;WSN;15
Women’s Road Race (5)
Elena Safonova;WSN;77
Women’s Time Trial (2)
Valentina Sitnikova;WSN;6
TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)
Anton Gaidukov;WSN;61
Women’s Omnium (1)
Olga Dyatlova;WSN;60

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Arkady Zenin;WSN;91
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Artyom Konovalov;WSN;30
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Lilia Kornilova;WSN;50
Lyubov Vodovozova;WSN;36

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Maxim Komarov;WSN;55
RHYTHMIC
Women’s Individual (2)
Evgeniya Bushinskaya;WSN;75

JUDO
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Arthur Sobol;WSN;3
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Evgeny Kontsevoi;WSN;95
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Inna Noskova;WSN;42
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Lyudmila Tatarevich;WSN;93

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)
Igor Pyshnik;WSN;31
Women’s (2)
Elena Lukina;WSN;6

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Nikolay Radyukevich;WSN;83
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Valentin Subbotin/Maxim Lunko;WSN;68
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Vera Veselova;WSN;7
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Victoria Tolstik/Alina Martinovich;WSN;58
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Maria Grantovskaya/Valeriya Guseva;WSN;42

SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Pavel Shvaybovich;WSN;98
Peter Urupin;WSN;45
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Nikita Dubin;WSN;39
Sergey Ryzhkov;WSN;15
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Sabina Majewska;WSN;67
Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Olesya Shcherbakova;WSN;50

SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (3)
Vladimir Trofimovich;WSN;77
Ruslan Uvarov;WSN;27

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Peter Shchukin;WSN;51
Women’s Singles (2)
Maria Kurak;WSN;20
Nadezhda Shunina;WSN;47

TAEKWONDO
Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Artyom Chelyadinsky;WSN;63

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Vladimir Mikhailov;WSN;55
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Evgeny Kondratenko/Oleg Vlasov;WSN;62

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Konstantin Kirichenko;WSN;98
Men’s 96 kg (1)
Alexander Kazentsev;WSN;48
Men’s 109 kg (1)
Alexander Pavlov;WSN;26
Women’s 64 kg (1)
Anna Gorbunova;WSN;12
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Alina Terentyeva;WSN;51

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men’s 57 kg (1)
Dmirty Bokhan;WSN;15
Men’s 125 kg (1)
Fedor Bykov;WSN;85
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Olga Guk;WSN;11
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Larisa Kazakova;WSN;46
GRECO-ROMAN
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Evgeny Kuzmichev;WSN;32
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Andrey Lobakov;WSN;84
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Sergey Ignatovich;WSN;53
81 = 18th/34
82 = 22nd/31
83 = 27th/41
84 = 15th/27
85 = 20th/28
86 = 14th/32
87 = 14th/36
88 = 24th/32
89 = 16th/37
90 = 8th/35
91 = 9th/30
92 = 8th/29

51 = 10th/20
52 = 19th/24
53 = 11th in the semifinal/33

User avatar
Scornerse
Envoy
 
Posts: 202
Founded: Dec 06, 2019
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Scornerse » Fri Jun 18, 2021 2:49 pm

Medal Event Entries: 338
Average: 49.89948454
Standard Deviation: 21.47333098

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Eberhard Paul 50
Francis Oliver ;SCR; 48
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Teo Moran ;SCR; 48
Albany Silva ;SCR; 47
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
;SCR; 35
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
;SCR; 53
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Maite Fernandez ;SCR; 53
Kesara Silva ;SCR; 49
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Emilia Daniel ;SCR; 46
Fernanda Manuel ;SCR; 48
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
;SCR; 49
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
;SCR; 35
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Yago Torres ;SCR; 45
Kean Martinez ;SCR; 50
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Siegfried Lopez ;SCR; 50
Andres Moore ;SCR; 38
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Riel Amor ;SCR; 35
Lino Fernandez ;SCR; 35
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Diego Moreno ;SCR; 45
Everest Palmer ;SCR; 50
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Olindo Schneider ;SCR; 25
Dani Diaz ;SCR; 30
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Teofilo Rivera ;SCR; 41
Karl Mckee ;SCR; 47
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Donato Kidd ;SCR; 46
Hugo Ware ;SCR; 36
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Alexei Sawyer ;SCR; 35
Cristobal Leblanc ;SCR; 40
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Mauricio Washington ;SCR; 31
Adelmo Adams ;SCR; 32
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Manuel Aguilar ;SCR; 36
Torrance Moss ;SCR; 31
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Agapito Casey ;SCR; 28
Simon Blair ;SCR; 45
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Cristiano Bender ;SCR; 48
Guillermo Alvarado ;SCR; 38
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Ike Sparks ;SCR; 32
Montenegro Barrett ;SCR; 48
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Alanzo James ;SCR; 30
Hideo Coleman ;SCR; 37
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
;SCR; 48
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
;SCR; 49
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
;SCR; 38
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Alonso Wells ;SCR; 53
Dugan Chavez ;SCR; 29
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Madeline Salomon ;SCR; 31
Mairead Abraham ;SCR; 33
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Rosalia Moran ;SCR; 45
Constantia Torres ;SCR; 53
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Gracia Martinez ;SCR; 35
Anahi Garcia ;SCR; 36
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Alani Paul ;SCR; 23
Frida Martin ;SCR; 49
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Omolara Lucas ;SCR; 42
Santina Simon ;SCR; 23
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Isabela Santos ;SCR; 34
Agnese Benjamin ;SCR; 36
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
India Lopez ;SCR; 48
Nuria Gomez ;SCR; 26
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Blanca Samuel ;SCR; 27
Socorro Gill ;SCR; 26
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Ora Sanchez ;SCR; 33
Chasity Moore ;SCR; 36
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Cora Abel ;SCR; 43
Josie Palmer ;SCR; 37
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Ria Perez ;SCR; 36
Reina Cervantes ;SCR; 52
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Carla Carroll ;SCR; 25
Daire Hamilton ;SCR; 51
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Pearl Orr ;SCR; 29
Luca Brennan ;SCR; 56
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Ani Salazar ;SCR; 44
Cierra Hudson ;SCR; 56
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
;SCR; 37
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
;SCR; 50
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
;SCR; 56
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Bertha Bowers ;SCR; 33
Leonor Finch ;SCR; 44
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
;SCR; 51
ARTISTIC SWIMMING 56
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
;SCR; 29
Men’s Team (1 team)
;SCR; 46
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
;SCR; 33
Women’s Team (1 team)
;SCR; 49
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
;SCR; 51
Women’s (1 team)
;SCR; 100

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Tanner Gallagher ;SCR; 52
Federico Castro ;SCR; 33
Marcelino Brown ;SCR; 47
Women’s Individual (3)
Sonia Russo ;SCR; 50
Alannah Zamora ;SCR; 52
Estella Aguilar ;SCR; 100

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Valerio Robles ;SCR; 60
Montay Ponce ;SCR; 62
Virgilio Wolf ;SCR; 65
Men’s 200 m (3)
Afolabi Williamson ;SCR; 55
Adil Zuniga ;SCR; 65
Everardo Ryan ;SCR; 52
Men’s 400 m (3)
Tajo Barber ;SCR; 56
Chico Santos ;SCR; 55
Donnelly Key ;SCR; 59
Men’s 800 m (3)
Damarion Wilkins ;SCR; 46
Glenn Richardson ;SCR; 44
Roderigo Finley ;SCR; 34
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Mariano Park ;SCR; 41
Primo Shepherd ;SCR; 31
Macario Blake ;SCR; 41
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Duarte Gilmore ;SCR; 50
Ulises Pace ;SCR; 27
Manolito Cooke ;SCR; 33
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Alvaro Rodgers ;SCR; 50
Ames Salazar ;SCR; 45
Urvano Christensen ;SCR; 49
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Roldan Welch ;SCR; 22
Clifford Soto ;SCR; 20
Jiang Johns ;SCR; 22
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Barnabas Knowles ;SCR; 36
Mateo Conley ;SCR; 33
Eric Rojas ;SCR; 55
Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Julio Juarez ;SCR; 29
Gavin Lane ;SCR; 36
Africa Chaney ;SCR; 40
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
;SCR; 67
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
;SCR; 33
Men’s Marathon (3)
Garcia Li ;SCR; 42
Valentin Bartlett ;SCR; 28
Adalberto Estes ;SCR; 50
Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Dimas Mckinney ;SCR; 32
Pascual Mueller ;SCR; 29
Fabio Barron ;SCR; 41
Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Cornelio Briggs ;SCR; 41
Wayne Valencia ;SCR; 47
Ivan Reeves ;SCR; 46
Men’s High Jump (3)
Rufino Dunlap ;SCR; 22
Flavio Raymond ;SCR; 20
Shamir Turner ;SCR; 22
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Blue Boone ;SCR; 29
Silvio Oconnor ;SCR; 20
Desiderio Church ;SCR; 57
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Astor Campos ;SCR; 29
Fabricio Ibarra ;SCR; 36
Kaleb Dennis ;SCR; 40
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Modesto Holden ;SCR; 16
Neron Mcdaniel ;SCR; 25
Leland Solomon ;SCR; 19
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Percy Sanchez ;SCR; 39
Garcia Amor ;SCR; 50
Gerardo Paul ;SCR; 26
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Rowan Palmer ;SCR; 50
Barnabas Moran ;SCR; 30
Reuel Gomez ;SCR; 41
Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Karim Torres ;SCR; 40
Enzo Moore ;SCR; 45
Amaris Martinez ;SCR; 34
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Paulo Lopez ;SCR; 31
Afolabi Fernandez ;SCR; 29
Rogelio Perez ;SCR; 47
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Abraham Oliver ;SCR; 46
Oscar Jackson ;SCR; 34
Lucero Nash ;SCR; 29
Women’s 100 m (3)
Minnie Singh ;SCR; 90
Julina Gibbs ;SCR; 88
Jessica Alvarado ;SCR; 100
Women’s 200 m (3)
Julina Gibbs ;SCR; 81
Minnie Singh ;SCR; 94
Jessica Alvarado ;SCR; 100
Women’s 400 m (3)
Veronica Schroeder ;SCR; 77
Majondra Henry ;SCR; 62
Rosalinda Massey ;SCR; 80
Women’s 800 m (3)
Fabiola Morales ;SCR; 43
Jardena Mcgee ;SCR; 40
Raeka English ;SCR; 50
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Mackenna Lawrence ;SCR; 32
Ramona Watson ;SCR; 26
Ysabel Sharp ;SCR; 51
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Zurine Maddox ;SCR; 35
Maribel Moyer ;SCR; 42
Rosalind White ;SCR; 41
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Jesusa Wells ;SCR; 33
Chastity Wilkerson ;SCR; 40
Fabiana Preston ;SCR; 50
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Minnie Singh ;SCR; 92
Julina Gibbs ;SCR; 88
Jessica Alvarado ;SCR; 100
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Bibiana Espinoza ;SCR; 53
Nicky Shaw ;SCR; 62
Rosalinda Massey ;SCR; 73
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Xuan Kaufman ;SCR; 35
Gabriel Carpenter ;SCR; 50
Malik Merrill ;SCR; 42
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
;SCR; 100
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
;SCR; 73
Women’s Marathon (3)
Torrance Snyder ;SCR; 42
Leocadia Roach ;SCR; 39
Ema Romero ;SCR; 49
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Amelia Sanford ;SCR; 45
Eloisa Gould ;SCR; 44
Odalis Dickerson ;SCR; 50
Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Leona Stevenson ;SCR; 39
Sabina Harmon ;SCR; 50
Tasia Robles ;SCR; 50
Women’s High Jump (3)
Alexandra Decker ;SCR; 27
Landon Best ;SCR; 59
Mercedes Campbell ;SCR; 20
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Anne Howell ;SCR; 28
Rosario Gallegos ;SCR; 26
Gia Foster ;SCR; 36
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Jessica Alvarado ;SCR; 100
Karmen Nguyen ;SCR; 55
Latisha Chase ;SCR; 41
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Adelia Brewer ;SCR; 31
Narcisa Wilson ;SCR; 30
Catalina Marshall ;SCR; 20
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Laura Riley ;SCR; 43
Rosalynda Ramirez ;SCR; 26
Clarisa Bernard ;SCR; 25
Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Rita Randall ;SCR; 44
Xiao Richard ;SCR; 43
Hilda Vaughn ;SCR; 50
Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Leandra Mcgowan ;SCR; 44
Milla Farmer ;SCR; 34
Landrada Duffy ;SCR; 41
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Madra Benton ;SCR; 41
Ho Jensen ;SCR; 36
Patricia Kramer ;SCR; 31
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Nerita Daniel ;SCR; 26
Victorina Torres ;SCR; 37
Clodovea Moran ;SCR; 28
Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
;SCR; 65

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
;SCR; 66
Women’s (1 team)
;SCR; 100
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
;SCR; 85
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
;SCR; 100

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Marco Buchanan ;SCR; 23
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Camilo Hood ;SCR; 51
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Narciso Robinson ;SCR; 24
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Gaston Valenzuela ;SCR; 33
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Alejo Sullivan ;SCR; 47
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Luis Yoder ;SCR; 23
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
German Anderson ;SCR; 55
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Jing Hilton ;SCR; 42
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Maricel Palmer ;SCR; 89
Women’s Featherweight (1)
Reyna Samuel ;SCR; 92
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Rosalind Lopez ;SCR; 90
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Estella Aguilar ;SCR; 100
Women’s Middleweight (1)
Carissa Aguilar ;SCR; 100
Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Sartana Ninakatari ;SCR; 100
Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Celia Ramirez ;SCR; 100
Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Alejandra Garcia ;SCR; 70

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Julio Ali ;SCR; 46
Shahin Burke ;SCR; 25
Drayton Peterson ;SCR; 70
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Zephyr Beltran ;SCR; 15
Gabriel Knapp ;SCR; 13
Manasseh Calderon ;SCR; 75
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Griffith Jordan ;SCR; 20
Francisco Woodard ;SCR; 27
Jeronimo Rowe ;SCR; 67
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Aureliano Gill ;SCR; 20
Liani Moore ;SCR; 36
Carissa Aguilar ;SCR; 100
Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Damla Oliver ;SCR; 31
Eva Martinez ;SCR; 21
Estella Aguilar ;SCR; 100
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Sancha Fernandez ;SCR; 32
Britney Salomon ;SCR; 27
Carissa Aguilar ;SCR; 100

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
;SCR; 60
Women’s (1 team)
;SCR; 100

JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Jian Warner ;SCR; 58
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Roldan Johns ;SCR; 58
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Fausto Barlow ;SCR; 50
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Che Rogers ;SCR; 55
Men’s 90 kg (1)
Brett Blanchard ;SCR; 37
Men’s 100 kg (1)
Aston Irwin ;SCR; 50
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Montes Decker ;SCR; 61
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Lluvia Sanchez ;SCR; 97
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Maddox Perez ;SCR; 96
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Banu Abel ;SCR; 94
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Estella Aguilar ;SCR; 100
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Carissa Aguilar ;SCR; 100
Women’s 78 kg (1)
Sartana Ninakatari ;SCR; 100
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Celia Ramirez ;SCR; 100

KARATE
KATA
Men’s Individual (1)
Silvestre Alexander ;SCR; 42
Women’s Individual (1)
Liana Gomez ;SCR; 43
KUMITE
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Amadeus Levy ;SCR; 38
Men’s 75 kg (1)
Manuel Nguyen ;SCR; 30
Men’s Over 75 kg (1)
Oihane Jennings ;SCR; 45
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Mason Lucas ;SCR; 33
Women’s 61 kg (1)
Mairead Abraham ;SCR; 45
Women’s Over 61 kg (1)
Laney Silva ;SCR; 48

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
;SCR; 69
Women’s (1 team)
;SCR; 100

SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Gilberto Malone ;SCR; 56
Dudley Humphrey ;SCR; 41
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Laquan Everett ;SCR; 52
Jago Sloan ;SCR; 44
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Celestino Schneider ;SCR; 45
Vicente Fleming ;SCR; 42
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Bernardo Gray ;SCR; 38
Barney Lambert ;SCR; 25
Men’s Trap (2)
Santiago Bradley ;SCR; 54
Casimiro Gibbs ;SCR; 68
Men’s Skeet (2)
Wayne Vaughn ;SCR; 32
Eldridge Ballard ;SCR; 69
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Puma Benjamin ;SCR; 60
Adan Higgins ;SCR; 74
Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Donoma Mendoza ;SCR; 45
Lacienega Chaney ;SCR; 47
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Naira Lloyd ;SCR; 40
Gustava Goodwin ;SCR; 50
Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Perpetua Page ;SCR; 55
Chiquita Lang ;SCR; 43
Women’s Trap (2)
Ilona Morse ;SCR; 47
Verdad Crosby ;SCR; 45
Women’s Skeet (2)
Rene Gonzales ;SCR; 54
Albina Cisneros ;SCR; 52
Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)
;SCR; 54
Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)
;SCR; 58
Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)
;SCR; 54

SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)
;SCR; 55
;SCR; 59
Women’s Combined (2)
Beatriz Barrera ;SCR; 29
Jardena Rodgers ;SCR; 56

TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)
Sydney Wheeler ;SCR; 76
Men’s 68 kg (1)
Sheldon Beard ;SCR; 78
Men’s 80 kg (1)
Feliciano Lucas ;SCR; 75
Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Senon Gentry ;SCR; 74
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Anabel Key ;SCR; 87
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Valeria Norris ;SCR; 91
Women’s 67 kg (1)
Estella Aguilar ;SCR; 100
Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Sartana Ninakatari ;SCR; 100

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Nico Vang ;SCR; 80
Jairo Tate ;SCR; 65
George Sutton ;SCR; 57
Jac O'Neill ;SCR; 73
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
;SCR; 73
;SCR; 53
Women’s Singles (4)
Ariela Gates ;SCR; 71
Nieve Bloggs ;SCR; 76
Devika Quinn ;SCR; 74
Bethel Warren ;SCR; 100
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
;SCR; 72
;SCR; 88
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
;SCR; 56
;SCR; 90

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
;SCR; 82
;SCR; 81
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
;SCR; 85
;SCR; 87
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
;SCR; 90
Women’s (1 team)
;SCR; 86

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 61 kg (1)
Benjamin Navarro ;SCR; 47
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Tajo Diaz ;SCR; 21
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Sancho Key ;SCR; 49
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Keaton Marks ;SCR; 29
Men’s 96 kg (1)
Virgilio Stein ;SCR; 55
Men’s 109 kg (1)
Mariano Andrews ;SCR; 40
Men’s Over 109 kg (1)
Kean Mccann ;SCR; 36
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Kody Fry ;SCR; 51
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Maitane Hood ;SCR; 53
Women’s 59 kg (1)
Puebla Nunez ;SCR; 40
Women’s 64 kg (1)
Aggie Davis ;SCR; 31
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Genevieve Freeman ;SCR; 20
Women’s 87 kg (1)
Sancho Mendez ;SCR; 37
Women’s Over 87 kg (1)
Vegas Howe ;SCR; 27

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men’s 57 kg (1)
Marcos Schaefer ;SCR; 75
Men’s 65 kg (1)
Natanael Burnett ;SCR; 61
Men’s 74 kg (1)
Simeon Higgins ;SCR; 53
Men’s 86 kg (1)
Olindo Holman ;SCR; 46
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Bolivar Stanton ;SCR; 25
Men’s 125 kg (1)
Trai Salazar ;SCR; 34
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Regina Olsen ;SCR; 38
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Sandra Stafford ;SCR; 55
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Septima Escobar ;SCR; 25
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Fonda Chambers ;SCR; 53
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Lina Wang ;SCR; 39
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Jing Porter ;SCR; 50
GRECO-ROMAN
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Manuelo Robbins ;SCR; 50
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Raphael Bass ;SCR; 39
Men’s 77 kg (1)
Zeno Mcknight ;SCR; 38
Men’s 87 kg (1)
Alexandro Casey ;SCR; 19
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Hideo Bowen ;SCR; 23
Men’s 130 kg (1)
Berto Mclean ;SCR; 45
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Roberta Price ;SCR; 40
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Sara Ware ;SCR; 31
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Ana Gentry ;SCR; 20
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Rocio Pierce ;SCR; 44
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Alexandra Banks ;SCR; 30
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Gloria Krueger ;SCR; 43
Last edited by Scornerse on Wed Jun 23, 2021 2:38 pm, edited 2 times in total.

User avatar
Electrum
Issues Editor
 
Posts: 3575
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Capitalizt

Postby Electrum » Sat Jun 19, 2021 3:20 am

Accepted sign-ups

Waisnor - 120 entries - average of 49.79 - standard deviation of 27.33 - MMAB = 0.2

Rejected sign-ups

Scornerse - 389 entries - average of 49.44 - standard deviation of 21.44 - MMAB = 0.2 - rejected because of a failure to list athletes participating in team events, please see sample entry in thread OP, which demonstrates what is required. Please amend your entry and put it in a new post.
Last edited by Electrum on Sat Jun 19, 2021 3:22 am, edited 1 time in total.
Olympic Council President and NationStates Tennis Tour President - NSTT rankings and season seven schedule

Issues Editor - List of issue ideas

User avatar
Scornerse
Envoy
 
Posts: 202
Founded: Dec 06, 2019
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Scornerse » Sat Jun 19, 2021 11:12 pm

Electrum wrote:Accepted sign-ups

Waisnor - 120 entries - average of 49.79 - standard deviation of 27.33 - MMAB = 0.2

Rejected sign-ups

Scornerse - 389 entries - average of 49.44 - standard deviation of 21.44 - MMAB = 0.2 - rejected because of a failure to list athletes participating in team events, please see sample entry in thread OP, which demonstrates what is required. Please amend your entry and put it in a new post.


AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Eberhard Paul 50
Francis Oliver ;SCR; 48
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Teo Moran ;SCR; 48
Albany Silva ;SCR; 47
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Eberhard Paul/Francis Oliver ;SCR; 35
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Teo Moran/Albany Silva ;SCR; 53
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Maite Fernandez ;SCR; 53
Kesara Silva ;SCR; 49
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Emilia Daniel ;SCR; 46
Fernanda Manuel ;SCR; 48
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Maite Fernandez/Kesara Silva ;SCR; 49
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Emilia Daniel/Fernanda Manuel ;SCR; 35
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Yago Torres ;SCR; 45
Kean Martinez ;SCR; 50
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Siegfried Lopez ;SCR; 50
Andres Moore ;SCR; 38
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Riel Amor ;SCR; 35
Lino Fernandez ;SCR; 35
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Diego Moreno ;SCR; 45
Everest Palmer ;SCR; 50
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Olindo Schneider ;SCR; 25
Dani Diaz ;SCR; 30
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Teofilo Rivera ;SCR; 41
Karl Mckee ;SCR; 47
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Donato Kidd ;SCR; 46
Hugo Ware ;SCR; 36
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Alexei Sawyer ;SCR; 35
Cristobal Leblanc ;SCR; 40
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Mauricio Washington ;SCR; 31
Adelmo Adams ;SCR; 32
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Manuel Aguilar ;SCR; 36
Torrance Moss ;SCR; 31
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Agapito Casey ;SCR; 28
Simon Blair ;SCR; 45
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Cristiano Bender ;SCR; 48
Guillermo Alvarado ;SCR; 38
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Ike Sparks ;SCR; 32
Montenegro Barrett ;SCR; 48
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Alanzo James ;SCR; 30
Hideo Coleman ;SCR; 37
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Siegfried Lopez/Kean Martinez/Karl Mckee/Yago Torres ;SCR; 48
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Riel Amor/Lino Fernandez/Cristiano Bender/Alexei Sawyer ;SCR; 49
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Siegfried Lopez/Donato Kidd/Adelmo Adams/Simon Blair ;SCR; 38
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Alonso Wells ;SCR; 53
Dugan Chavez ;SCR; 29
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Madeline Salomon ;SCR; 31
Mairead Abraham ;SCR; 33
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Rosalia Moran ;SCR; 45
Constantia Torres ;SCR; 53
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Gracia Martinez ;SCR; 35
Anahi Garcia ;SCR; 36
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Alani Paul ;SCR; 23
Frida Martin ;SCR; 49
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Omolara Lucas ;SCR; 42
Santina Simon ;SCR; 23
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Isabela Santos ;SCR; 34
Agnese Benjamin ;SCR; 36
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
India Lopez ;SCR; 48
Nuria Gomez ;SCR; 26
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Blanca Samuel ;SCR; 27
Socorro Gill ;SCR; 26
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Ora Sanchez ;SCR; 33
Chasity Moore ;SCR; 36
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Cora Abel ;SCR; 43
Josie Palmer ;SCR; 37
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Ria Perez ;SCR; 36
Reina Cervantes ;SCR; 52
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Carla Carroll ;SCR; 25
Daire Hamilton ;SCR; 51
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Pearl Orr ;SCR; 29
Luca Brennan ;SCR; 56
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Ani Salazar ;SCR; 44
Cierra Hudson ;SCR; 56
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Constantia Torres/Rosalia Moran/India Lopez/Reina Cervantes ;SCR; 37
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Anahi Garcia/Gracia Martinez/Cora Abel/Daire Hamilton ;SCR; 50
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Constantia Torres/India Lopez/Chasity Moore/Reina Cervantes ;SCR; 56
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Bertha Bowers ;SCR; 33
Leonor Finch ;SCR; 44
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Constantia Torres/Rosalia Moran/Siegfried Lopez/Donato Kidd ;SCR; 51
ARTISTIC SWIMMING 56
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Modesto Oliver/Gustavo Amor ;SCR; 29
Men’s Team (1 team)
Scornerse ;SCR; 46
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Clarita Garcia/Jade Lucas ;SCR; 33
Women’s Team (1 team)
Scornerse ;SCR; 49
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Scornerse ;SCR; 51
Women’s (1 team)
Scornerse ;SCR; 100

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Tanner Gallagher ;SCR; 52
Federico Castro ;SCR; 33
Marcelino Brown ;SCR; 47
Women’s Individual (3)
Sonia Russo ;SCR; 50
Alannah Zamora ;SCR; 52
Estella Aguilar ;SCR; 100

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Valerio Robles ;SCR; 60
Montay Ponce ;SCR; 62
Virgilio Wolf ;SCR; 65
Men’s 200 m (3)
Afolabi Williamson ;SCR; 55
Adil Zuniga ;SCR; 65
Everardo Ryan ;SCR; 52
Men’s 400 m (3)
Tajo Barber ;SCR; 56
Chico Santos ;SCR; 55
Donnelly Key ;SCR; 59
Men’s 800 m (3)
Damarion Wilkins ;SCR; 46
Glenn Richardson ;SCR; 44
Roderigo Finley ;SCR; 34
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Mariano Park ;SCR; 41
Primo Shepherd ;SCR; 31
Macario Blake ;SCR; 41
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Duarte Gilmore ;SCR; 50
Ulises Pace ;SCR; 27
Manolito Cooke ;SCR; 33
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Alvaro Rodgers ;SCR; 50
Ames Salazar ;SCR; 45
Urvano Christensen ;SCR; 49
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Roldan Welch ;SCR; 22
Clifford Soto ;SCR; 20
Jiang Johns ;SCR; 22
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Barnabas Knowles ;SCR; 36
Mateo Conley ;SCR; 33
Eric Rojas ;SCR; 55
Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Julio Juarez ;SCR; 29
Gavin Lane ;SCR; 36
Africa Chaney ;SCR; 40
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Virgilio Wolf/Montay Ponce/Valerio Robles/Adil Zuniga ;SCR; 67
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Tajo Barber/Chico Santos/Donnelly Key/Damarion Wilkins ;SCR; 33
Men’s Marathon (3)
Garcia Li ;SCR; 42
Valentin Bartlett ;SCR; 28
Adalberto Estes ;SCR; 50
Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Dimas Mckinney ;SCR; 32
Pascual Mueller ;SCR; 29
Fabio Barron ;SCR; 41
Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Cornelio Briggs ;SCR; 41
Wayne Valencia ;SCR; 47
Ivan Reeves ;SCR; 46
Men’s High Jump (3)
Rufino Dunlap ;SCR; 22
Flavio Raymond ;SCR; 20
Shamir Turner ;SCR; 22
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Blue Boone ;SCR; 29
Silvio Oconnor ;SCR; 20
Desiderio Church ;SCR; 57
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Astor Campos ;SCR; 29
Fabricio Ibarra ;SCR; 36
Kaleb Dennis ;SCR; 40
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Modesto Holden ;SCR; 16
Neron Mcdaniel ;SCR; 25
Leland Solomon ;SCR; 19
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Percy Sanchez ;SCR; 39
Garcia Amor ;SCR; 50
Gerardo Paul ;SCR; 26
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Rowan Palmer ;SCR; 50
Barnabas Moran ;SCR; 30
Reuel Gomez ;SCR; 41
Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Karim Torres ;SCR; 40
Enzo Moore ;SCR; 45
Amaris Martinez ;SCR; 34
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Paulo Lopez ;SCR; 31
Afolabi Fernandez ;SCR; 29
Rogelio Perez ;SCR; 47
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Abraham Oliver ;SCR; 46
Oscar Jackson ;SCR; 34
Lucero Nash ;SCR; 29
Women’s 100 m (3)
Minnie Singh ;SCR; 90
Julina Gibbs ;SCR; 88
Jessica Alvarado ;SCR; 100
Women’s 200 m (3)
Julina Gibbs ;SCR; 81
Minnie Singh ;SCR; 94
Jessica Alvarado ;SCR; 100
Women’s 400 m (3)
Veronica Schroeder ;SCR; 77
Majondra Henry ;SCR; 62
Rosalinda Massey ;SCR; 80
Women’s 800 m (3)
Fabiola Morales ;SCR; 43
Jardena Mcgee ;SCR; 40
Raeka English ;SCR; 50
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Mackenna Lawrence ;SCR; 32
Ramona Watson ;SCR; 26
Ysabel Sharp ;SCR; 51
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Zurine Maddox ;SCR; 35
Maribel Moyer ;SCR; 42
Rosalind White ;SCR; 41
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Jesusa Wells ;SCR; 33
Chastity Wilkerson ;SCR; 40
Fabiana Preston ;SCR; 50
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Minnie Singh ;SCR; 92
Julina Gibbs ;SCR; 88
Jessica Alvarado ;SCR; 100
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Bibiana Espinoza ;SCR; 53
Nicky Shaw ;SCR; 62
Rosalinda Massey ;SCR; 73
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Xuan Kaufman ;SCR; 35
Gabriel Carpenter ;SCR; 50
Malik Merrill ;SCR; 42
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Jessica Alvarado/Minnie Singh/Julina Gibbs/Rosalinda Massey ;SCR; 100
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Rosalinda Massey/Veronica Schroeder/Jessica Alvarado/Minnie Singh ;SCR; 73
Women’s Marathon (3)
Torrance Snyder ;SCR; 42
Leocadia Roach ;SCR; 39
Ema Romero ;SCR; 49
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Amelia Sanford ;SCR; 45
Eloisa Gould ;SCR; 44
Odalis Dickerson ;SCR; 50
Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Leona Stevenson ;SCR; 39
Sabina Harmon ;SCR; 50
Tasia Robles ;SCR; 50
Women’s High Jump (3)
Alexandra Decker ;SCR; 27
Landon Best ;SCR; 59
Mercedes Campbell ;SCR; 20
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Anne Howell ;SCR; 28
Rosario Gallegos ;SCR; 26
Gia Foster ;SCR; 36
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Jessica Alvarado ;SCR; 100
Karmen Nguyen ;SCR; 55
Latisha Chase ;SCR; 41
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Adelia Brewer ;SCR; 31
Narcisa Wilson ;SCR; 30
Catalina Marshall ;SCR; 20
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Laura Riley ;SCR; 43
Rosalynda Ramirez ;SCR; 26
Clarisa Bernard ;SCR; 25
Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Rita Randall ;SCR; 44
Xiao Richard ;SCR; 43
Hilda Vaughn ;SCR; 50
Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Leandra Mcgowan ;SCR; 44
Milla Farmer ;SCR; 34
Landrada Duffy ;SCR; 41
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Madra Benton ;SCR; 41
Ho Jensen ;SCR; 36
Patricia Kramer ;SCR; 31
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Nerita Daniel ;SCR; 26
Victorina Torres ;SCR; 37
Clodovea Moran ;SCR; 28
Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Donnelly Key/Tajo Barber/Rosalinda Massey/Veronica Schroeder ;SCR; 65

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Scornerse ;SCR; 66
Women’s (1 team)
Scornerse ;SCR; 100
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Scornerse ;SCR; 85
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
Scornerse ;SCR; 100

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Marco Buchanan ;SCR; 23
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Camilo Hood ;SCR; 51
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Narciso Robinson ;SCR; 24
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Gaston Valenzuela ;SCR; 33
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Alejo Sullivan ;SCR; 47
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Luis Yoder ;SCR; 23
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
German Anderson ;SCR; 55
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Jing Hilton ;SCR; 42
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Maricel Palmer ;SCR; 89
Women’s Featherweight (1)
Reyna Samuel ;SCR; 92
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Rosalind Lopez ;SCR; 90
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Estella Aguilar ;SCR; 100
Women’s Middleweight (1)
Carissa Aguilar ;SCR; 100
Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Sartana Ninakatari ;SCR; 100
Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Celia Ramirez ;SCR; 100
Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Alejandra Garcia ;SCR; 70

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Julio Ali ;SCR; 46
Shahin Burke ;SCR; 25
Drayton Peterson ;SCR; 70
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Zephyr Beltran ;SCR; 15
Gabriel Knapp ;SCR; 13
Manasseh Calderon ;SCR; 75
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Griffith Jordan ;SCR; 20
Francisco Woodard ;SCR; 27
Jeronimo Rowe ;SCR; 67
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Aureliano Gill ;SCR; 20
Liani Moore ;SCR; 36
Carissa Aguilar ;SCR; 100
Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Damla Oliver ;SCR; 31
Eva Martinez ;SCR; 21
Estella Aguilar ;SCR; 100
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Sancha Fernandez ;SCR; 32
Britney Salomon ;SCR; 27
Carissa Aguilar ;SCR; 100

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Scornerse ;SCR; 60
Women’s (1 team)
Scornerse ;SCR; 100

JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Jian Warner ;SCR; 58
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Roldan Johns ;SCR; 58
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Fausto Barlow ;SCR; 50
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Che Rogers ;SCR; 55
Men’s 90 kg (1)
Brett Blanchard ;SCR; 37
Men’s 100 kg (1)
Aston Irwin ;SCR; 50
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Montes Decker ;SCR; 61
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Lluvia Sanchez ;SCR; 97
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Maddox Perez ;SCR; 96
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Banu Abel ;SCR; 94
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Estella Aguilar ;SCR; 100
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Carissa Aguilar ;SCR; 100
Women’s 78 kg (1)
Sartana Ninakatari ;SCR; 100
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Celia Ramirez ;SCR; 100

KARATE
KATA
Men’s Individual (1)
Silvestre Alexander ;SCR; 42
Women’s Individual (1)
Liana Gomez ;SCR; 43
KUMITE
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Amadeus Levy ;SCR; 38
Men’s 75 kg (1)
Manuel Nguyen ;SCR; 30
Men’s Over 75 kg (1)
Oihane Jennings ;SCR; 45
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Mason Lucas ;SCR; 33
Women’s 61 kg (1)
Mairead Abraham ;SCR; 45
Women’s Over 61 kg (1)
Laney Silva ;SCR; 48

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
Scornerse ;SCR; 69
Women’s (1 team)
Scornerse ;SCR; 100

SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Gilberto Malone ;SCR; 56
Dudley Humphrey ;SCR; 41
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Laquan Everett ;SCR; 52
Jago Sloan ;SCR; 44
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Celestino Schneider ;SCR; 45
Vicente Fleming ;SCR; 42
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Bernardo Gray ;SCR; 38
Barney Lambert ;SCR; 25
Men’s Trap (2)
Santiago Bradley ;SCR; 54
Casimiro Gibbs ;SCR; 68
Men’s Skeet (2)
Wayne Vaughn ;SCR; 32
Eldridge Ballard ;SCR; 69
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Puma Benjamin ;SCR; 60
Adan Higgins ;SCR; 74
Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Donoma Mendoza ;SCR; 45
Lacienega Chaney ;SCR; 47
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Naira Lloyd ;SCR; 40
Gustava Goodwin ;SCR; 50
Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Perpetua Page ;SCR; 55
Chiquita Lang ;SCR; 43
Women’s Trap (2)
Ilona Morse ;SCR; 47
Verdad Crosby ;SCR; 45
Women’s Skeet (2)
Rene Gonzales ;SCR; 54
Albina Cisneros ;SCR; 52
Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)
Gilberto Malone/Adan Higgins ;SCR; 54
Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)
Celestino Schneider/Perpetua Page ;SCR; 58
Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)
Casimiro Gibbs/Ilona Morse ;SCR; 54

SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)
Xaverius Perez ;SCR; 55
Ori Gill ;SCR; 59
Women’s Combined (2)
Beatriz Barrera ;SCR; 29
Jardena Rodgers ;SCR; 56

TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)
Sydney Wheeler ;SCR; 76
Men’s 68 kg (1)
Sheldon Beard ;SCR; 78
Men’s 80 kg (1)
Feliciano Lucas ;SCR; 75
Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Senon Gentry ;SCR; 74
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Anabel Key ;SCR; 87
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Valeria Norris ;SCR; 91
Women’s 67 kg (1)
Estella Aguilar ;SCR; 100
Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Sartana Ninakatari ;SCR; 100

TENNIS 73
Men’s Singles (4)
Nico Vang ;SCR; 80
Jairo Tate ;SCR; 65
George Sutton ;SCR; 57
Jac O'Neill ;SCR; 73
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Nico Vang/Jac O'Neill ;SCR; 73
Jairo Tate/George Sutton ;SCR; 53
Women’s Singles (4)
Ariela Gates ;SCR; 71
Nieve Bloggs ;SCR; 76
Devika Quinn ;SCR; 74
Bethel Warren ;SCR; 100
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Bethel Warren/Nieve Bloggs ;SCR; 72
Devika Quinn/Ariela Gates ;SCR; 88
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Jac O'Neill/Nieve Bloggs ;SCR; 56
Bethel Warren/Nico Vang ;SCR; 90

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Seferino Paul/Carlos Martinez ;SCR; 82
Kemen Lopez/Aeneas Silva ;SCR; 81
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Dinah Abraham/Sandra Abel ;SCR; 85
Toya Simon/Esperanza Torres ;SCR; 87
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Scornerse ;SCR; 90
Women’s (1 team)
Scornerse ;SCR; 86

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 61 kg (1)
Benjamin Navarro ;SCR; 47
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Tajo Diaz ;SCR; 21
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Sancho Key ;SCR; 49
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Keaton Marks ;SCR; 29
Men’s 96 kg (1)
Virgilio Stein ;SCR; 55
Men’s 109 kg (1)
Mariano Andrews ;SCR; 40
Men’s Over 109 kg (1)
Kean Mccann ;SCR; 36
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Kody Fry ;SCR; 51
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Maitane Hood ;SCR; 53
Women’s 59 kg (1)
Puebla Nunez ;SCR; 40
Women’s 64 kg (1)
Aggie Davis ;SCR; 31
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Genevieve Freeman ;SCR; 20
Women’s 87 kg (1)
Sancho Mendez ;SCR; 37
Women’s Over 87 kg (1)
Vegas Howe ;SCR; 27

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men’s 57 kg (1)
Marcos Schaefer ;SCR; 75
Men’s 65 kg (1)
Natanael Burnett ;SCR; 61
Men’s 74 kg (1)
Simeon Higgins ;SCR; 53
Men’s 86 kg (1)
Olindo Holman ;SCR; 46
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Bolivar Stanton ;SCR; 25
Men’s 125 kg (1)
Trai Salazar ;SCR; 34
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Regina Olsen ;SCR; 38
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Sandra Stafford ;SCR; 55
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Septima Escobar ;SCR; 25
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Fonda Chambers ;SCR; 53
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Lina Wang ;SCR; 39
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Jing Porter ;SCR; 50
GRECO-ROMAN
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Manuelo Robbins ;SCR; 50
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Raphael Bass ;SCR; 39
Men’s 77 kg (1)
Zeno Mcknight ;SCR; 38
Men’s 87 kg (1)
Alexandro Casey ;SCR; 19
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Hideo Bowen ;SCR; 23
Men’s 130 kg (1)
Berto Mclean ;SCR; 45
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Roberta Price ;SCR; 40
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Sara Ware ;SCR; 31
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Ana Gentry ;SCR; 20
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Rocio Pierce ;SCR; 44
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Alexandra Banks ;SCR; 30
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Gloria Krueger ;SCR; 43
Last edited by Scornerse on Sun Jun 20, 2021 10:52 pm, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Togonistan
Diplomat
 
Posts: 632
Founded: Jun 08, 2016
Benevolent Dictatorship

Postby Togonistan » Sun Jun 20, 2021 7:06 am

Togonistan Olympic Delegation
Image
Medal Event Entries: 43
Medal Event Average: 46



AQUATICS
SWIMMING
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Lydia Nandi;TGN;26

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Daza Jabulani;TGN;30
Eric Kawakiw'ole;TGN;24
Dominic Faleafa;TGN;26
Men’s 200 m (3)
Daza Jabulani;TGN;30
Eric Kawakiw'ole;TGN;24
Dominic Faleafa;TGN;26
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Amosa Autagavaia;TGN;14
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Viliamu Alovili;TGN;33
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Daza Jabulani/Eric Kawakiw'ole/Dominic Faleafa/Viliamu Alovili;TGN;28
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Jonas Lapua;TGN;14
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Marius Saluni;TGN;62
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Xander Levaopolo;TGN;83
Women’s 100 m (3)
Angelique Naea;TGN;25
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Erika Swift;TGN;74

BOXING
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Roberto Matula;TGN;97

CYCLING
ROAD
Women’s Road Race (5)
Pauline Teu;TGN;52
Angelina Lopez;TGN;62
Gaby Lekker;TGN;24
April Ioane;TGN;23
Women’s Time Trial (2)
Angelina Lopez;TGN;62

SHOOTING
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Ian Enesi;TGN;32
Men’s Skeet (2)
Alexey Duranichev;TGN;77

SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (3)
Cruz Tamatuna;TGN;43

SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Terrence Wilson-Lapua;TGN;20
Women’s Shortboard (2)
Lena Lombardi;TGN;62
Malinda Pewhairangi;TGN;12

TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)
Kam Hyun Su;TGN;88
Men’s 68 kg (1)
Fujimori Masashige;TGN;96
Men’s 80 kg (1)
Heriko Malaitai;TGN;50
Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Damian Tongia;TGN;20
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Min Mi Ryung;TGN;95
Women’s 57 kg (1)
La'ei Asau;TGN;88
Women’s 67 kg (1)
Lisa Maugatai;TGN;68
Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Mareta Sativaa;TGN;90

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Patrick Tahana;TGN;23
Mel Semenu;TGN;32
Women’s (3)
Jane-Martine Rouanet;TGN;92
Fetuilelagi Tuiaa;TGN;34
Selena Menesula;TGN;56
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Patrick Tahana/Mel Semenu/Jane-Martine Rouanet/Selena Menesula;TGN;40

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 96 kg (1)
Fatu Fuima;TGN;22
Men’s 109 kg (1)
Kiuga Fainu;TGN;21

User avatar
Electrum
Issues Editor
 
Posts: 3575
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Capitalizt

Postby Electrum » Sun Jun 20, 2021 11:41 pm

Accepted sign-ups

Scornerse - 389 entries - average of 49.44 - standard deviation of 21.44 - MMAB = 0.2
Togonistan - 43 entries - average of 46.51 - standard deviation of 27.00 - MMAB = 0.2
Olympic Council President and NationStates Tennis Tour President - NSTT rankings and season seven schedule

Issues Editor - List of issue ideas

User avatar
Chartistan
Attaché
 
Posts: 84
Founded: Oct 03, 2020
Scandinavian Liberal Paradise

Postby Chartistan » Mon Jun 21, 2021 4:52 pm

SUM: 2292
ENTRIES: 46
AVG: 49.82608696
STD. DEV.: 19.03464159
STD. DEV. USED FOR MMAB CALC: 45.2
MMAB (MAX = 0.2):0.2

AQUATICS
SWIMMING
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Doireann MacClellan;CHA;70
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Paderau Thompson;CHA;40
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Kerena Styles;CHA;36
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Cristina Nelson;CHA;50
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Desiree Ryer;CHA;25
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Lilah Kelly;CHA;73
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Kimmy Vico;CHA;38
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Roxanna Agani;CHA;68
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Chloe Kurzmann;CHA;42

ATHLETICS
Women’s 100 m (3)
Olalla Battle;CHA;83
Women’s 200 m (3)
Bridgette Hume;CHA;63
Women’s 400 m (3)
Mallaidh Shwetz;CHA;32
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Angelica Findlay;CHA;48
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Rayen Farmer;CHA;24

BADMINTON
Women’s Singles (2)
Julianne Lachapelle;CHA;74

Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Alicia Wallis/Osanna Carson;CHA;31

CYCLING
Women’s Freestyle (2)
Rue Gorman;CHA;83
Women’s Racing (3)
Isebella Patenaude;CHA;21
Women’s (3)
Hitomi Boyko;CHA;50
ROAD
Women’s Road Race (5)
Cassandra Sauveterre;CHA;31
Manon Sokolov;CHA;21
Women’s Time Trial (2)
Mieke Duffy;CHA;60

FENCING
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Cruzita Westenberg;CHA;60
Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Susanna Crouch;CHA;50
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Docia Annevelink;CHA;40

GOLF
Women’s Individual (3)
Lilianna Parish;CHA;70

Women’s (4)
Simonne Tangeman;CHA;30
RHYTHMIC
Women’s Individual (2)
Genesis Jansing;CHA;55
TRAMPOLINE
Women’s (2)
Christelle van Hout;CHA;70

JUDO
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Else McCoy;CHA;68


KARATE
KATA
Women’s Individual (1)
Louise Mendel;CHA;31

ROWING
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Jillian Schulz;CHA;80

SAILING
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Carlene Lawrence;CHA;42

SKATEBOARDING
Women’s Park (3)
Windsor McIntyre;CHA;60
Women’s Street (3)
Jessica Roy;CHA;60

SPORT CLIMBING
Women’s Combined (2)
Antonina Martinez;CHA;30

SURFING
Women’s Shortboard (2)
Keavy Weaver;CHA;70

TABLE TENNIS
Women’s Singles (2)
Leesa Casales;CHA;50
Gertie Cockburn;CHA;30

TAEKWONDO
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Regina Moore;CHA;52

TENNIS
Women’s Singles (4)
Avalon Hartley;CHA;90
Cece Gardiner;CHA;20

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Concha Adams/Becca Alonso;CHA;30

WEIGHTLIFTING
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Emory Gardner ;CHA;47

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Tammie Duane ;CHA;62
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Jozefien Markey;CHA;32

User avatar
The Licentian Isles
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1053
Founded: Jul 22, 2013
Left-wing Utopia

Postby The Licentian Isles » Tue Jun 22, 2021 12:25 pm

Olympic Committee of the Licentian Isles


AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Louis Gallacher;TLI;5
Alasdair Bannatyne;TLI;15
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Ross Graham;TLI;35
Ewan Bennett;TLI;25
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Louis Gallacher/Alasdair Bannatyne;TLI;10
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Ross Graham/Ewan Bennett;TLI;30
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Diorbhail Logan;TLI;15
Jessica Allison;TLI;10
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Lisa Bos;TLI;35
Breagha Johnston;TLI;20
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Diorbhail Logan/Jessica Allison;TLI;15
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Lisa Bos/Breagha Johnston;TLI;25
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Harrison Lee;TLI;15
Matthijs Verbeek;TLI;30
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Josh Wilkie;TLI;25
Brandon Black;TLI;20
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Reece Thomson;TLI;25
Miles Weir;TLI;30
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Robbie Coyle;TLI;40
Ellis Lawson;TLI;45
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Bradley Stevenson;TLI;65
Adam Blair;TLI;85
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Conall Mason;TLI;90
Melle van den Berg;TLI;95
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Seumas MacAlpine;TLI;20
Ben Rodger;TLI;5
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Hayden Ross;TLI;5
Lauchlan Gibb;TLI;15
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Eòghann Whyte;TLI;5
Aiden Burnett;TLI;15
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Bradley Drummond;TLI;20
Sèitheach MacEwan;TLI;20
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Corran Dunn;TLI;20
Isaac Fleming;TLI;10
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Orin Pearson;TLI;35
Joey Shepherd;TLI;10
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Eli Koning;TLI;10
Dylan Noble;TLI;20
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Fionnlagh Purser;TLI;40
Sèitheach Matheson;TLI;55
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Josh Wilkie/Brandon Black/Max Rennie/Jacob Simpson;TLI;10
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Reece Thomson/Miles Weir/Thomas Russell/Innes Buchanan;TLI;20
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Josh Wilkie/Seumas MacAlpine/Aiden Burnett/Corran Dunn;TLI;15
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Lachlann Millar;TLI;95
Ruaridh Johnston;TLI;85
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Lyla Richardson;TLI;5
Alyssa Robb;TLI;5
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Lauren Strachan;TLI;5
Ellie Sharp;TLI;20
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Flòraidh MacEwan;TLI;25
Daisy O'Donnell;TLI;15
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Harriet Johnson;TLI;60
Elise Rankin;TLI;45
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Emily Drummond;TLI;75
Marit van Loon;TLI;90
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Daisy Park;TLI;80
Ealasaid Annan;TLI;100
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Quinn Turner;TLI;5
Fleur Maas;TLI;10
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Elisa Gerritsen;TLI;20
Serena Gallacher;TLI;30
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Orla Jackson;TLI;10
Louisa MacGregor;TLI;25
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Marley Bosch;TLI;25
Victoria van der Meer;TLI;15
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Guusje de Bruin;TLI;5
Fiadh Whyte;TLI;20
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Faye Johnstone;TLI;5
Effie Nelson;TLI;15
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Noé Peters;TLI;20
Ailsa Swan;TLI;35
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Rosa Sharp;TLI;50
Pip Bosman;TLI;60
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Lauren Strachan/Ellie Sharp/Catherine McKenzie/Fiadh Blair;TLI;10
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Flòraidh MacEwan/Daisy O'Donnell/Laura Campbell/Eilidh Kerr;TLI;15
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Ellie Sharp/Fleur Maas/Louisa MacGregor/Fiadh Whyte;TLI;15
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Holly Docherty;TLI;95
Emelia Mullen;TLI;85
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Josh Wilkie/Seumas MacAlpine/Louisa MacGregor/Fiadh Whyte;TLI;20
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
The Licentian Isles;TLI;95
Women’s (1 team)
The Licentian Isles;TLI;95

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Struan Douglas;TLI;10
Kay van den Heuvel;TLI;25
Men’s 200 m (3)
Liam Lang;TLI;20
Stanley Walker;TLI;10
Men’s 400 m (3)
Charles Hay;TLI;5
Lyle Ward;TLI;30
Men’s 800 m (3)
Teddy Noble;TLI;45
Stephen Halliday;TLI;30
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Cornelis Blom;TLI;50
Jacob McFarlane;TLI;60
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Jip de Haan;TLI;85
Niall Whyte;TLI;95
Zander Clarke;TLI;60
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Sean Cowan;TLI;100
Ruairidh Galloway;TLI;90
Robin McCallum;TLI;75
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Hunter Burns;TLI;90
William Lawson;TLI;95
Myles Robertson;TLI;80
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Cayden Gillies;TLI;100
Lasse Huisman;TLI;85
Artair MacAskill;TLI;100
Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Peter Milligan;TLI;95
Ruben Martens;TLI;80
Dani Kok;TLI;90
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Struan Douglas/Kay van den Heuvel/Conn Dunbar/Dominic Walker;TLI;15
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Charles Hay/Lyle Ward/Craig Miller/Nairn McAllister;TLI;15
Men’s Marathon (3)
Jay Hendry;TLI;75
Robbie Shields;TLI;80
Ruaraidh MacDowall;TLI;100
Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Rowan Holmes;TLI;5
Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Lincoln Swan;TLI;10
Men’s High Jump (3)
Curtis Doyle;TLI;45
Frankie Edwards;TLI;75
Josh Robb;TLI;50
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Charlie Lynch;TLI;40
Alex Love;TLI;55
Marcus Stirling;TLI;80
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Sean Douglas;TLI;60
Artair Ferguson;TLI;100
Ellair Malloch;TLI;100
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Kevin Murphy;TLI;45
Alistair Sharp;TLI;70
Jake Orr;TLI;95
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Zac McCabe;TLI;35
Josh Bell;TLI;40
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Archie Gallagher;TLI;15
Iain Richardson;TLI;20
Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Alasdair Galloway;TLI;10
Lewis McLean;TLI;25
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Ryan Sweeney;TLI;50
Thijmen de Wit;TLI;80
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Daniel van Veen;TLI;55
Steven Pearson;TLI;45
Women’s 100 m (3)
Eubha Dallas;TLI;90
Sophia de Lange;TLI;25
Women’s 200 m (3)
Jess Woods;TLI;15
Flòraidh Darroch;TLI;20
Women’s 400 m (3)
Arwen Todd;TLI;25
Amelie Milne;TLI;20
Women’s 800 m (3)
Ciorsdan Munn;TLI;45
Ailsa Muir;TLI;40
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Louisa Bradley;TLI;60
Lena van der Velde;TLI;65
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Pleun van der Laan;TLI;90
Jasmine McIntyre;TLI;85
Mollie Lamont;TLI;100
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Alexandra Tait;TLI;95
Holly Russell;TLI;70
Ava van den Pol;TLI;95
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Allie Hannah;TLI;75
Sophie Marshall;TLI;100
Laila Nelson;TLI;85
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Eleanor McFarlane;TLI;80
Sadie Lynch;TLI;80
Eliza McPherson;TLI;95
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Emily Ritchie;TLI;100
Harper Lewis;TLI;65
Ayla Stuart;TLI;75
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Eubha Dallas/Sophia de Lange/Maeve Brown/Georgia Forrest;TLI;35
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Arwen Todd/Amelie Milne/Ailsa Edwards/Breagha Taylor;TLI;25
Women’s Marathon (3)
Tilly McIntosh;TLI;75
Freya Davies;TLI;90
Marie van den Berg;TLI;100
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Imogen McMahon;TLI;15
Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Seònaid MacEwan;TLI;10
Women’s High Jump (3)
Bella Harris;TLI;45
Hollie Maxwell;TLI;70
Lana Smits;TLI;85
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Lyla McGhee;TLI;40
Lìosa MacDonald;TLI;100
Orlaith Harris;TLI;70
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Florence Reid;TLI;50
Maighread Tulloch;TLI;75
Lara de Boer;TLI;90
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Grace Wilkie;TLI;70
Alexandra Montgomery;TLI;95
Mollie Henderson;TLI;50
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Lily Allison;TLI;20
Elizabeth Murray;TLI;30
Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Labhra Milne;TLI;80
Abby Mason;TLI;15
Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Amy Christie;TLI;40
Mirren Donaldson;TLI;55
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Norah Sweeney;TLI;25
Elodie Little;TLI;40
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Alex Logan;TLI;85
Nola Peeters;TLI;60
Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Charles Hay/Lyle Ward/Arwen Todd/Amelie Milne;TLI;20

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Stanley Parker;TLI;65
Robin Harrison;TLI;90
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Zac Dickson/Harris Allan;TLI;70
Robin Harrison/Joey Milne;TLI;85
Women’s Singles (2)
Isabelle Allan;TLI;100
Darcie MacLeod;TLI;75
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Isabelle Allan/Felicity Wallace;TLI;90
Gabriella McKay/Keira Lee;TLI;70
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Stanley Parker/Robin McCann;TLI;70
Darcie MacLeod/Emmy Jones;TLI;85

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
The Licentian Isles;TLI;15
Women’s (1 team)
The Licentian Isles;TLI;20
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
The Licentian Isles;TLI;5
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
The Licentian Isles;TLI;10

CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)
Tobias Robertson;TLI;75
Men’s K-1 (1)
James MacMillan;TLI;85
Women’s C-1 (1)
Lucy Maxwell;TLI;70
Women’s K-1 (1)
Charlotte Nicol;TLI;100
SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Seth Smit;TLI;75
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Seth Smit/Tom Moir;TLI;95
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Josh McDougall;TLI;95
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Cole Farrell;TLI;80
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Cole Farrell/Cayden Richardson;TLI;90
Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Cole Farrell/Cayden Richardson/Murdo Hughes/Cas van der Velde;TLI;95
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Abigail Innes;TLI;65
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Bethany Inglis/Harriet Green;TLI;90
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Libby Rankin;TLI;75
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Emelia Craig;TLI;85
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Emelia Craig/Astrid McCulloch;TLI;100
Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Emelia Craig/Astrid McCulloch/Mirren Ross/Grace Little;TLI;85

CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)
Adrian Duffy;TLI;5
Tyler Stirling;TLI;10
Men’s Racing (3)
Kevin Martin;TLI;25
Job Hofman;TLI;30
Women’s Freestyle (2)
Kate Logan;TLI;15
Brooke McNeill;TLI;5
Women’s Racing (3)
Jess Sim;TLI;25
Mia McCann;TLI;20
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)
Christopher Gillies;TLI;100
Ryan Munro;TLI;75
Murdo Laird;TLI;80
Women’s (3)
Cora Muir;TLI;95
Rose Strachan;TLI;80
Ava Gibb;TLI;75
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Benjamin Mills;TLI;10
Max Blair;TLI;65
Amhlaidh MacCrossan;TLI;100
Jop Smits;TLI;25
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Max Blair;TLI;65
Amhlaidh MacCrossan;TLI;100
Women’s Road Race (5)
Amelie Maxwell;TLI;5
Lucy Kok;TLI;70
Blaire McIntosh;TLI;15
Aimee McCulloch;TLI;90
Women’s Time Trial (2)
Lucy Kok;TLI;70
Aimee McCulloch;TLI;90
TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)
Rory Parker;TLI;40
Theo Allan;TLI;20
Men’s Omnium (1)
Clark Hughes;TLI;5
Men’s Sprint (2)
Rory Parker;TLI;40
Theo Allan;TLI;20
Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Ewan Shearer/Luka Visser/Teddy Love/Alexander Brown;TLI;10
Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Rory Parker/Theo Allan/Robert Gilmour;TLI;20
Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Theodore Findlay/Felix Postma;TLI;5
Women’s Keirin (2)
Hollie Mullen;TLI;25
Julia Baillie;TLI;45
Women’s Omnium (1)
Millie Orr;TLI;10
Women’s Sprint (2)
Hollie Mullen;TLI;25
Julia Baillie;TLI;45
Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Astrid Montgomery/Labhra Kerr/Evie Boer/Raonaid MacColl;TLI;15
Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Hollie Mullen/Julia Baillie;TLI;25
Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Ella Mullen/Freya Moir;TLI;5

EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE
Individual (3)
Jake Webster;TLI;5
Emmie Gillespie;TLI;20
Sam Houston;TLI;25
EVENTING
Individual (3)
Harrison Muir;TLI;20
Nathaniel Lewis;TLI;15
Conall Gillies;TLI;45
JUMPING
Individual (3)
Lyla Stirling;TLI;65
Niall Craig;TLI;40
Robbie Crawford;TLI;50

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
The Licentian Isles;TLI;80
Women’s (1 team)
The Licentian Isles;TLI;80

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
Conall Todd;TLI;90
Louis McCulloch;TLI;55
Domhnall Broun;TLI;95
Women’s Individual (3)
Nina Tait;TLI;50
Anna Morton;TLI;45
Anouk Koning;TLI;100

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Alex Cochrane;TLI;25
Mason Turnbull;TLI;55
Otis Willemsen;TLI;45
Gregor Evans;TLI;10
Women’s (4)
Gabriella MacPherson;TLI;45
Oighrig Clarke;TLI;100
Lexie Phillips;TLI;5
Ayla Woods;TLI;10
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Alasdair Harvey;TLI;35
Nathan Quinn;TLI;45
Women’s (2)
Clara McGhee;TLI;40
Aimee Robertson;TLI;55

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
The Licentian Isles;TLI;75
Women’s (1 team)
The Licentian Isles;TLI;75

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
The Licentian Isles;TLI;90
Women’s (1 team)
The Licentian Isles;TLI;90

JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Zachary Boyle;TLI;20
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Fergus Craig;TLI;25
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Scott Millar;TLI;10
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Aiden Davidson;TLI;15
Men’s 90 kg (1)
Nairn Docherty;TLI;70
Men’s 100 kg (1)
Julian Gerritsen;TLI;30
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Hendrik Willemsen;TLI;35
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Lucie Burnett;TLI;25
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Dolag MacDonald;TLI;60
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Nina McArthur;TLI;10
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Delilah McNeill;TLI;15
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Jess MacLeod;TLI;5
Women’s 78 kg (1)
Fern Richardson;TLI;25
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Mòrag Mucklehose;TLI;90

KARATE
KUMITE
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Ailpein Dow;TLI;80
Men’s 75 kg (1)
Rowan McLean;TLI;20
Men’s Over 75 kg (1)
Zander Montgomery;TLI;25
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Grace McDougall;TLI;10
Women’s 61 kg (1)
Lydia Ramsay;TLI;20
Women’s Over 61 kg (1)
Rachel Turner;TLI;10

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Faolan MacGregor;TLI;100
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Innes Hall/Bas van Dam;TLI;90
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Pieter van den Velden/Stuart Parker;TLI;80
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Fionn McKenzie/William McGuire/Travis McLean/Nate Weir;TLI;75
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Joey Boyle/Zachary Sweeney;TLI;65
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Conall Morris/Louie Ferguson/Eden Smit/Donnchadh MacCabe;TLI;100
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
The Licentian Isles;TLI;90
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Fiadh Reilly;TLI;95
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Mirryn O'Neill/Sadie Cameron;TLI;90
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Abbie Pearson/Eubha Baird;TLI;85
Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Ceana MacInesker/Ivy Gray/Bonnie McMahon/Helena MacMillan;TLI;100
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Fern Sharp/Fern Beattie;TLI;65
Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Lucie MacFarlane/Beathag Munroe/Murron Docherty/Robin de Groot;TLI;100
Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
The Licentian Isles;TLI;85

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
The Licentian Isles;TLI;85
Women’s (1 team)
The Licentian Isles;TLI;80

SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Freddy Ramsay;TLI;90
Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Hendrik Boer/Bas Hermans;TLI;80
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Ellis Lynch;TLI;100
Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Tommy Bruce;TLI;75
Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Grayson MacKenzie/Ruaraidh Barclay;TLI;80
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Helena Mason;TLI;80
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Flora Jack/Sophie Williams;TLI;95
Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Zoe Tait;TLI;90
Women’s Windsurfer (1)
Sìne Milne;TLI;100
Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Mira de Vos/Jamie Martin;TLI;95
Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Fabian Jonker/Emelia Harrison;TLI;90

SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (3)
Eli Walker;TLI;25
Marcus Gardner;TLI;60
Men’s Street (3)
Sean Currie;TLI;20
Leon Sinclair;TLI;50
Women’s Park (3)
Emma Taylor;TLI;15
Elif van den Velden;TLI;100
Women’s Street (3)
Rebecca Coyle;TLI;15
Fleur Jacobs;TLI;40

SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)
Kyan Veenstra;TLI;95
Dougie Morgan;TLI;85
Women’s Combined (2)
Maria Cook;TLI;70
Maisie Hunter;TLI;90

SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Samuel Turnbull;TLI;70
Cayden Main;TLI;20
Women’s Shortboard (2)
Lucia Whyte;TLI;55
Esther MacKenzie;TLI;15

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Harvey King;TLI;10
Elias Wolters;TLI;5
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Harvey King/Elias Wolters/Logan Murray;TLI;5
Women’s Singles (2)
Heather MacLean;TLI;5
Meadow Buchan;TLI;15
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Heather MacLean/Meadow Buchan/Amy Forbes;TLI;5
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Harvey King/Meadow Buchan;TLI;10

TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)
Ciaran Erskine;TLI;75
Men’s 68 kg (1)
Peter Forrest;TLI;5
Men’s 80 kg (1)
Harvey Fraser;TLI;5
Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Christian Stewart;TLI;10
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Joy Vermeulen;TLI;15
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Annabel Allan;TLI;5
Women’s 67 kg (1)
Poppy Lewis;TLI;15
Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Mairead Rodger;TLI;20

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Lauchlan Beattie;TLI;40
Owen Holmes;TLI;20
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Leo Downie/Marc Tulloch;TLI;15
Zach Pirie/Alasdair Greer;TLI;80
Women’s Singles (4)
Francesca Turnbull;TLI;15
Josephine van Beek;TLI;55
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Allie Milne/Amber Forrest;TLI;5
Lucy Mitchell/Katie Steele;TLI;45
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Jake Fleming/Hannah Clarke;TLI;10
Mason MacGregor/Emelia Webster;TLI;50

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Pepijn Jonker;TLI;95
Lyle Allan;TLI;90
Iain Mullen;TLI;90
Women’s (3)
Lexie McCabe;TLI;85
Sìle Dewar;TLI;100
Astrid Cairns;TLI;95
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Pepijn Jonker/Iain Mullen/Sìle Dewar/Astrid Cairns;TLI;95

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Lewis Barr/Spencer Donaldson;TLI;5
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Stella Gillies/Alicia McArthur;TLI;5
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
The Licentian Isles;TLI;15
Women’s (1 team)
The Licentian Isles;TLI;15

User avatar
West Phoenicia
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1280
Founded: Jun 25, 2017
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby West Phoenicia » Fri Jun 25, 2021 8:48 am

West Phoenicia

Entries: 559
STD Dev: 19.98
Average: 49.99


AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Audie Moon ;KWP; 80
Gavin Ngyuen ;KWP; 80
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
James Christbain ;KWP; 50
Chang Wei ;KWP; 50
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Audie Moon/Gavin Ngyuen ;KWP; 30
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Chang Wei/Clyde Parker ;KWP; 70
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Laura Komarham ;KWP; 40
Divine Lyodds ;KWP; 40
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Christmas El Hajj ;KWP; 80
Sandy Chang ;KWP; 70
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Rochelle Queen/Rosie Pinkerton ;KWP; 70
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Claudia Royalè/Deborah Biblicà ;KWP; 30
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Hayden Rukh ;KWP; 30
Noah Jackson ;KWP; 30
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Hayden Rukh ;KWP; 40
Noah Jackson ;KWP; 40
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Lord Austin Von Dixie ;KWP; 85
Joel Lucas ;KWP; 50
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Blair King ;KWP; 30
Aten Samuels ;KWP; 30
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Raj Sidhu ;KWP; 50
Lucky Pappas ;KWP; 50
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Raj Sidhu ;KWP; 75
Lucky Pappas ;KWP; 75
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Sherman Davies ;KWP; 50
Allastaire Poles ;KWP; 50
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Sherman Davies ;KWP; 40
Allastaire Poles ;KWP; 40
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Murat Tunn ;KWP; 50
Stuart Morris ;KWP; 50
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Murat Tunn ;KWP; 50
Stuart Morris ;KWP; 50
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Dracula Sidorov ;KWP; 90
Richmond Leeweather ;KWP; 50
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Lukas Buckwright ;KWP; 30
Richmond Leeweather ;KWP; 30
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Ricky Banalore ;KWP; 30
Jason Jasperson ;KWP; 30
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Ricky Banalore ;KWP; 80
Wayne Sorbett ;KWP; 55
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Hayden Rukh/Noah Jackson/Joel Lucas/Lucky Pappas ;KWP; 26
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Hayden Rukh/Noah Jackson/Joel Lucas/Lucky Pappas ;KWP; 50
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Hayden Rukh/Sherman Davies/Murat Tunn/Dracula Sidorov ;KWP; 75
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Jackson Mountbatten ;KWP; 70
Tiger Guru ;KWP; 70
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Tiffany Burgess ;KWP; 70
Daria Dorcas ;KWP; 50
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Tiffany Burgess ;KWP; 30
Abigail Thakhan ;KWP; 30
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Paula Springfield ;KWP; 50
Tania de Costa ;KWP; 50
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Daria Dorcas ;KWP; 80
Paula Springfield ;KWP; 50
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Kaylene de Groot ;KWP; 25
Stephanie Chen ;KWP; 25
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Tania de Costa ;KWP; 80
Kaylene de Groot ;KWP; 50
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Eloise Dupree ;KWP; 50
Lydia Nguyen ;KWP; 75
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Cherry Sidney ;KWP; 30
Eloise Dupree ;KWP; 30
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Daphne Celle ;KWP; 30
Adele Roma ;KWP; 30
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Daphne Celle ;KWP; 60
Mary-Thresea Sinoulli ;KWP; 60
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Margie Brixton ;KWP; 90
Pixie Bougainville ;KWP; 50
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Margie Brixton ;KWP; 70
Pixie Bougainville ;KWP; 70
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Patti Maloni ;KWP; 30
Mary Smyth ;KWP; 30
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Patti Maloni ;KWP; 50
Mary Smyth ;KWP; 50
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Abigail Thakhan/Stephanie Chen/Tania de Costa/Allison Pearson ;KWP; 22
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Abigail Thakhan/Stephanie Chen/Tania de Costa/Allison Pearson ;KWP; 30
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Daria Dorcas/Eloise Dupree/Mary-Thresea Sinoulli/Margie Brixton ;KWP; 70
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Elise Dutton ;KWP; 70
Princess Bonita Gryphon-Bush ;KWP; 70
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Daria Dorcas/Eloise Dupree/Hayden Rukh/Sherman Davies ;KWP; 23
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Mason Greene/Suppiluliuma Hattusa ;KWP; 70
Men’s Team (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 40
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Aimee Hunt/Anck-su-namun Moon ;KWP; 95
Women’s Team (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 90
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 45
Women’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 40

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Guru Indi ;KWP; 70
Jamie Fields ;KWP; 50
Choi Tae-suk ;KWP; 50
Women’s Individual (3)
Lady Zipporah Lestat ;KWP; 93
Artemis Duvall ;KWP; 70
Bambi Caldwell ;KWP; 60



ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Woody Doe ;KWP; 40
Steven Acki ;KWP; 40
Moon Ji-Hoon ;KWP; 40
Men’s 200 m (3)
Hayden Bishop ;KWP; 50
Brahma Singh ;KWP; 50
Woody Doe ;KWP; 50
Men’s 400 m (3)
Prince Osorkon Gryphon II ;KWP; 75
Justice Capulet ;KWP; 50
Gwydion Morgan ;KWP; 75
Men’s 800 m (3)
Gwydion Morgan ;KWP; 50
Justice Capulet ;KWP; 50
Moon Ji-Hoon ;KWP; 50
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Prince Osorkon Gryphon II ;KWP; 40
Matthew Peace ;KWP; 40
Peter Cabot ;KWP; 40
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Hayden Bishop ;KWP; 30
Brahma Singh ;KWP; 30
Jason Alberts ;KWP; 30
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Ricky Parramatta ;KWP; 85
Prince Ramses Gryphon ;KWP; 70
Levi Benhamou ;KWP; 50
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Tim Bain ;KWP; 70
Jacob Bain ;KWP; 70
Scotty Mare ;KWP; 50
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Tim Bain ;KWP; 35
Jacob Bain ;KWP; 35
Andy Bass ;KWP; 35
Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Patrick Veganos ;KWP; 40
Raphael Costello ;KWP; 40
Kyle Wingate ;KWP; 40
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Aiden Nguyen/Ali Haddad/Jann Augustenburg/Joel Faumuina ;KWP; 50
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Aiden Nguyen/Ali Haddad/Jann Augustenburg/Joel Faumuina ;KWP; 50
Men’s Marathon (3)
Ajax Raskopf ;KWP; 45
Ian Snell ;KWP; 45
Augustus Allegri ;KWP; 45
Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Xander Summer ;KWP; 40
Conocotocko Raindancer ;KWP; 40
Harry Malik ;KWP; 40
Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Xander Summers ;KWP; 50
Conocotocko Raindancer ;KWP; 50
Samson Phillistia ;KWP; 70
Men’s High Jump (3)
Harry Saini ;KWP; 50
Benjamin Sunbury ;KWP; 50
Paul McCravan ;KWP; 50
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Seti Aclypto ;KWP; 80
Thomas Nephi ;KWP; 50
Eddie Rox ;KWP; 50
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Samuel Christi ;KWP; 30
Solomon Afga ;KWP; 30
Marc Tasman ;KWP; 30
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Gaius True-Path ;KWP; 70
Jason Charmelon ;KWP; 70
Hussein Imar ;KWP; 70
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Raci Deb ;KWP; 45
Ali Stateni ;KWP; 45
Issam Phonika ;KWP; 45
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Barry Bangla ;KWP; 55
Sukh Singh ;KWP; 50
Trevor Patel ;KWP; 50
Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Augustus Pontè ;KWP; 40
Jupiter Sanchez ;KWP; 70
Ricky Leewood ;KWP; 40
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Ethriel Harlow ;KWP; 70
Issachar Duncan ;KWP; 60
Mercury Towers ;KWP; 60
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Tlacelel Cortez ;KWP; 80
Rhys Griffith ;KWP; 50
Aquilla Price ;KWP; 50
Women’s 100 m (3)
Jeanette Bunny ;KWP; 50
Nicaea Ptolemy ;KWP; 50
Liesel Debney ;KWP; 50
Women’s 200 m (3)
Staci Harlow ;KWP; 49
Tai-san Ngyuen ;KWP; 85
Kylie Kirraton ;KWP; 49
Women’s 400 m (3)
Paris Braid ;KWP; 30
Nicaea Ptolemy ;KWP; 30
Staci Harlow ;KWP; 30
Women’s 800 m (3)
Renee Hutt ;KWP; 70
Jeanette Bunny ;KWP; 50
Paris Braid ;KWP; 50
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Kali Sharma ;KWP; 90
Mercy Christos ;KWP; 50
Adele Italia ;KWP; 50
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Teressa Napolitano ;KWP; 50
Fiona Hutt ;KWP; 50
Lady Buffy Gellar ;KWP; 50
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Belinda Fingeria ;KWP; 50
Teresa Napolitano ;KWP; 50
Parvati Malta ;KWP; 60
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Lady Virginia Alamein ;KWP; 35
Gidget Saxon ;KWP; 35
Sonia Tong ;KWP; 35
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Tania Summer ;KWP; 70
Gidget Saxon ;KWP; 45
Susana El Rhodes ;KWP; 45
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Christy Korea ;KWP; 50
Rebecca Kerrwood ;KWP; 30
Angie Eichenbaum ;KWP; 30
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Cuddles Baroda/Puddy Springvale/Ming Curran/Missy Mells ;KWP; 70
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Sadie Baroda/Wendy Ng/Princess Mellstein/Missy Jasper ;KWP; 25
Women’s Marathon (3)
Carolyn Buckworth ;KWP; 45
Allison Lei ;KWP; 45
Kim Lee Dorcas ;KWP; 45
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Cathy Nguyen ;KWP; 30
Jenny Nemo ;KWP; 30
Asia Williams ;KWP; 30
Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Dinah Trong ;KWP; 80
Elise Dances ;KWP; 60
Rowena Pak ;KWP; 60
Women’s High Jump (3)
Mallory O'Rourke ;KWP; 65
Muse Capri ;KWP; 70
Narelle Gunawan ;KWP; 45
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Thea Navarro ;KWP; 30
Hailey Whitikar ;KWP; 30
Gypsy Towers ;KWP; 30
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Peyton Fyr ;KWP; 80
Mimosa Dorcas ;KWP; 50
Mirzana Dorcas ;KWP; 50
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Yasmin De Dorcas ;KWP; 45
Marika Greekonia ;KWP; 45
Estella Martinez ;KWP; 45
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Penelope Chen ;KWP; 50
Bernike Khan ;KWP; 50
Angela Le' Moreau ;KWP; 50
Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Myra Chow ;KWP; 50
Raven Glen ;KWP; 50
Stephanie Sharma ;KWP; 50
Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Melissa Royce ;KWP; 70
Justina Hail ;KWP; 70
Christine Strait ;KWP; 40
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Cassiopeia Del Dorran ;KWP; 90
Artemis Vega ;KWP; 50
Diana Bloomfield ;KWP; 50
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Tuvan Ng ;KWP; 40
Morgana Donneh ;KWP; 30
Cheryl dela Cruz ;KWP; 30
Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Canary Hasegawa/Minjarra Freeman/Hero Karlsson/Peeta Abebe ;KWP; 40

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Dallas McCormack ;KWP; 50
Amandeep Dhillon ;KWP; 50
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Amandeep Dhillon/Guy de Witt ;KWP; 50
Moon Harry-Ki/Dallas McCormack ;KWP; 60
Women’s Singles (2)
Hero Pearce ;KWP; 80
Ariana Proteria ;KWP; 80
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Hero Pearce/Yvette Maideton ;KWP; 70
Ariana Proteria/Lady Mimosa Dhliwayo ;KWP; 50
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Ariana Proteria/Guy de Witt ;KWP; 35
Elizabeth Greenway/Matthew Plateo ;KWP; 35

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 30
Women’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 45
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 60
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 25

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 50
Women’s Softball (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 60

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Harman Singh ;KWP; 80
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Jasper O'Mells ;KWP; 30
Men’s Lightweight (1)
James Balla ;KWP; 30
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Lucky Dorcas ;KWP; 30
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Con Daskalakis ;KWP; 28
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Preet Sindhu ;KWP; 50
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Yuri Oliinyk ;KWP; 25
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Mousse El Tyre ;KWP; 70
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Bella Skout ;KWP; 70
Women’s Featherweight (1)
Odette Franks ;KWP; 30
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Panda McQueen ;KWP; 50
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Mandy Gee ;KWP; 25
Women’s Middleweight (1)
Ronnette Davidson ;KWP; 85
Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Kylie Abbos ;KWP; 25
Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Jenny Qwan ;KWP; 40
Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Wendy Oakland ;KWP; 30

CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)
Priam Troyston ;KWP; 60
Men’s K-1 (1)
Christian Ludwig ;KWP; 30
Women’s C-1 (1)
Olive Jefferson ;KWP; 40
Women’s K-1 (1)
Teni St James ;KWP; 80
SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Tom Wellington ;KWP; 40
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Tom Wellington/Pedro Timms ;KWP; 25
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Zayn Messaoudi ;KWP; 25
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Moses York ;KWP; 40
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Zayn Messaoudi/Moses York ;KWP; 65
Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Benjamin Ross/Joel Ross/Gregory Munk/Ross Cadwalader ;KWP; 40
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Antonia Danks ;KWP; 50
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Inga Horne/Priscilla Cappalodocia ;KWP; 90
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Prudence Monroe ;KWP; 70
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Eva Sanchez ;KWP; 25
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Mary Christodoulou/Lily Burgess ;KWP; 25
Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Mary Christodoulou/Lily Burgess/Grace Sing/Flora Willis ;KWP; 50

CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)
Bo Broadie ;KWP; 25
Jessie Graham ;KWP; 25
Men’s Racing (3)
Ram Singh ;KWP; 90
Jason Mells ;KWP; 50
Count Whiskey Catt ;KWP; 50
Women’s Freestyle (2)
Trixie Cato ;KWP; 40
Pollyanna Chen ;KWP; 40
Women’s Racing (3)
Abby De'Pines ;KWP; 25
Natalia Guterres ;KWP; 25
Brooke Nakamura ;KWP; 25
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)
Marc Black ;KWP; 45
Mago Burke ;KWP; 45
Wayne Warren ;KWP; 35
Women’s (3)
Dido Reynoldi ;KWP; 55
Melissa Baroda ;KWP; 40
Svetlana Jovanović ;KWP; 40
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Jericho Hills ;KWP; 40
Pawan Sharma ;KWP; 30
Jordan Chapps ;KWP; 30
Lee In-sik ;KWP; 30
George Aetos ;KWP; 30
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Adam Dixon ;KWP; 21
Kungawo Dlamini ;KWP; 21
Women’s Road Race (5)
Iminathi Nkosi ;KWP; 45
Crystal Westlee ;KWP; 25
Naomi Chung ;KWP; 25
Louisa Van Doren ;KWP; 25
Joanne Ma ;KWP; 25
Women’s Time Trial (2)
Rita Dances ;KWP; 75
Mia Thomas ;KWP; 50
TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)
Mike Morris ;KWP; 70
Baron Wayne Fountain ;KWP; 70
Men’s Omnium (1)
Daniel Matić ;KWP; 30
Men’s Sprint (2)
Mario De León ;KWP; 30
Abd-El-Kader Kazem ;KWP; 30
Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Matt Collis/Gaius King/Vladislav Agafonov/Stephen Cookson ;KWP; 25
Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Derek Peace/Caleb Rousseau/Michael Harlow ;KWP; 50
Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Tim Bainwater/Jimmy Bainwater ;KWP; 85
Women’s Keirin (2)
Mary Church ;KWP; 40
Staci Debbs ;KWP; 40
Women’s Omnium (1)
April Rhodes ;KWP; 92
Women’s Sprint (2)
Persephone Callis ;KWP; 60
Hatshepsut Brady ;KWP; 60
Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Grace Central/Zandra Tribe/Gertie Himmler/Freida Fry ;KWP; 25
Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Tristan Dallas/Princess Mariamne Dallas-Bush ;KWP; 50
Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Laurie Ng/ Colleen Murphy ;KWP; 30

EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE
Individual (3)
Glen Parks ;KWP; 90
Jocelyn Rhodes ;KWP; 90
Tea Woods ;KWP; 90
EVENTING
Individual (3)
Glen Parks ;KWP; 40
Jocelyn Rhodes ;KWP; 40
Tea Woods ;KWP; 45
JUMPING
Individual (3)
Glen Parks ;KWP; 40
Jocelyn Rhodes ;KWP; 40
Emily-Rose Mells ;KWP; 40

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Kim Eun-sang ;KWP; 50
Apocatequil Santos ;KWP; 50
Errol Davidson ;KWP; 50
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Prince Wadjmose Bush-Dallas ;KWP; 80
Maximillan Dogg ;KWP; 70
Merry-Pippin Baroda ;KWP; 80
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Robin Tucker ;KWP; 25
Xander Ridgdway ;KWP; 25
Carlos McKean ;KWP; 25
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Lady Tottie James ;KWP; 50
Suzy Tasman ;KWP; 50
Martha Wheelan ;KWP; 50
Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Priya Saini ;KWP; 40
Meredith Gibbs ;KWP; 40
Gillian Franks ;KWP; 40
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Neely Valley-Bissett ;KWP; 50
Sherry Tyre ;KWP; 50
Bellatrix de Saint-Nectaire ;KWP; 95

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 25
Women’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 25

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
Harpreet Singh ;KWP; 45
Sidd Pattel ;KWP; 80
James Ardale ;KWP; 40
Women’s Individual (3)
Magdalene Russo ;KWP; 40
Jasmine Wentworth ;KWP; 40
Lana Smith ;KWP; 40

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Jimmy Saigon ;KWP; 88
Trai Nguyen ;KWP; 50
Yaakov Mizrahi ;KWP; 50
Cooper Del Costa ;KWP; 50
Women’s (4)
Savannah DeWitt ;KWP; 90
Shelley Bhutto ;KWP; 75
Meghan Fforde ;KWP; 40
Holly Chanthavong ;KWP; 50
RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)
Austin Del Vine ;KWP; 50
Kyle Jackson ;KWP; 50
Men’s Group (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 50
Women’s Individual (2)
Lady Jezebel Baroda ;KWP; 90
Angelique De Winters ;KWP; 90
Women’s Group (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 95
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Jacob Ryan ;KWP; 30
David Tran ;KWP; 30
Women’s (2)
Ka Ata Killa Chávez ;KWP; 50
Gyspy Logan ;KWP; 50

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 30
Women’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 30

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 30
Women’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 30

JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Jazz Singh ;KWP; 30
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Rhett Charleston ;KWP; 30
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Zachary Levi ;KWP; 30
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Boon-Nam Jirayu ;KWP; 30
Men’s 90 kg (1)
Jason Di Silva ;KWP; 30
Men’s 100 kg (1)
Innocent Saxton ;KWP; 80
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Trevor Rushworth ;KWP; 80
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Janice Morris ;KWP; 85
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Annabel Chan ;KWP; 40
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Lien Do ;KWP; 60
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Kristy Doh ;KWP; 30
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Medea Gonzalez ;KWP; 30
Women’s 78 kg (1)
Dixie Avalon ;KWP; 90
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Georgia Ng ;KWP; 30

KARATE
KATA
Men’s Individual (1)
Ezekiel Biuvakaloloma ;KWP; 50
Women’s Individual (1)
Satin Depua ;KWP; 75
KUMITE
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Wyatt Fisher ;KWP; 40
Men’s 75 kg (1)
Scott Chamberlain ;KWP; 40
Men’s Over 75 kg (1)
Nathan Ngo ;KWP; 25
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Melody Kross ;KWP; 30
Women’s 61 kg (1)
Snow Alamein ;KWP; 50
Women’s Over 61 kg (1)
Marsha Chol ;KWP; 30

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)
Cliff Samuel ;KWP; 35
Astor Gabriel ;KWP; 35
Women’s (2)
Stephanie Singh ;KWP; 45
Alice Jackson ;KWP; 45

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Rhyndacus Potamoi ;KWP; 51
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Mike Lei/Hugh Nguyen ;KWP; 75
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Ganymedes Argos/ Polycrates Argos ;KWP; 50
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Ceasar De'Franco/Jimmy Swann/Xander Tran/Kristopher Issacs ;KWP; 25
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Barry Al-Amin/Auric Dorji ;KWP; 50
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Gavin Saurav/Will Daxton/Peter O'Day/Auric Dorji ;KWP; 25
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 75
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Olympia North ;KWP; 90
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Bonnie Janus/Eartha Tudor ;KWP; 90
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Laura Piast/Melissa Doherty ;KWP; 30
Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Hannah Okropiridze/Sarah Kim/Tuyen Pham/Jade Liu ;KWP; 30
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Valerie Bain/Sonia Doung ;KWP; 24
Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Aimee Williams/Ashlee Brontè/Janet Tran/Sarai Hussain ;KWP; 20
Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 74

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 50
Women’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 25

SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Jiao-long Chen ;KWP; 40
Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Bruno Carpenter/Nathaniel Drake ;KWP; 30
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Alan Marduk ;KWP; 65
Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Varuna Singh ;KWP; 80
Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Audie Llŷr/Sobek Jaffa ;KWP; 50
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Hatepuna Meyers-Richardson ;KWP; 90
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Michelle Noor/Katie Sturt ;KWP; 35
Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Oceania Franks ;KWP; 75
Women’s Windsurfer (1)
Nephthys Winterhaven ;KWP; 85
Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Julie Yorka/Pearl Lau ;KWP; 30
Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
June St Jude/Solomon Ghulam ;KWP; 90

SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Bradley Sing ;KWP; 50
Sgt Victor Pearl ;KWP; 50
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Daniel Croatia ;KWP; 50
Jack Ports ;KWP; 90
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Anh Chang ;KWP; 20
Scottie Aidenworth ;KWP; 20
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Lord Brutus Howell ;KWP; 60
Michael Salvation ;KWP; 60
Men’s Trap (2)
Timothy Cloud-dancer ;KWP; 40
James Cloud-Dancer ;KWP; 40
Men’s Skeet (2)
Prince Jericho Bush ;KWP; 70
Rhett Vanderstone ;KWP; 50
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Andromeda Smith ;KWP; 90
Piper Russell ;KWP; 50
Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Ambrosia Dutton ;KWP; 40
Margo Winchester ;KWP; 40
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Ambrosia Dutton ;KWP; 80
Kara Savoyard ;KWP; 65
Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Violet Dawson ;KWP; 49
Karen Mells ;KWP; 40
Women’s Trap (2)
Lady Polycratia Dundas ;KWP; 92
Canary Chandler ;KWP; 80
Women’s Skeet (2)
Mary O'Hara ;KWP; 30
Tryphaena Ishi ;KWP; 30
Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)
Anh Trang/Piper Russell ;KWP; 25
Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)
Michael Salvation/Canary Chandler ;KWP; 40
Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)
Sapphira True-Path/Prince Glenton Gryphon- Bush III ;KWP; 95

SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (3)
Mohammed Al Balushi ;KWP; 65
Kian Lowder ;KWP; 70
T-Dog Tiggs ;KWP; 40
Men’s Street (3)
K.C Doodle ;KWP; 40
Idris Sayei ;KWP; 40
Judah Young ;KWP; 40
Women’s Park (3)
Karla Butler ;KWP; 40
Shannon Davies ;KWP; 35
Amy Blaine ;KWP; 35
Women’s Street (3)
Leesa Wong ;KWP; 90
Iris Benedict ;KWP; 65
Donna Gatto ;KWP; 35

SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)
Jordan Sal ;KWP; 20
Gabe McMurphy ;KWP; 25
Women’s Combined (2)
Africa Weston ;KWP; 70
Rose-Marie Turk ;KWP; 40

SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Kai Logan ;KWP; 50
Eddie Samms ;KWP; 25
Women’s Shortboard (2)
Bunny St Claire ;KWP; 95
Kylie Parks ;KWP; 50

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Pride Velioś ;KWP; 85
Axel Hobson ;KWP; 70
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Pride Velioś/Axel Hobson/Thomas Force ;KWP; 40
Women’s Singles (2)
Candy Wingate ;KWP; 50
Melanie Puissance ;KWP; 50
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Candy Wingate/Melanie Puissance/Cathy Ngyuen ;KWP; 50
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Candy Wingate/Axel Hobson ;KWP; 50

TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)
Dionysus Vega ;KWP; 85
Men’s 68 kg (1)
Michael Lim ;KWP; 30
Men’s 80 kg (1)
Roberto Carr ;KWP; 22
Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Christian Chen ;KWP; 40
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Helena Clay ;KWP; 30
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Bethany Crowe ;KWP; 90
Women’s 67 kg (1)
Zara Masston ;KWP; 40
Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Victoria Willis ;KWP; 25

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Kamal Dallas ;KWP; 90
Daniel Le'Tong ;KWP; 50
Helios Norwood ;KWP; 48
Spooky Graham ;KWP; 45
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Kamal Dallas/Daniel Le'Tong ;KWP; 80
Scott Sidney/Jonathan Sidney ;KWP; 45
Women’s Singles (4)
Tiffany Love ;KWP; 90
Vera Di Santos ;KWP; 50
Kim Bong-Cha ;KWP; 40
Mary Goodwine ;KWP; 35
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Tiffany Love/Vera Di Santos ;KWP; 88
Sofie White/Daphne Yano ;KWP; 50
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Helios Norwood/Mary Goodwine ;KWP; 45
Kim Bong-Cha/Spooky Graham ;KWP; 45

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Tony Warringah ;KWP; 50
Octavian Lopez ;KWP; 50
Guy Swanston ;KWP; 50
Women’s (3)
Noni Poseidon ;KWP; 98
Kerri Swann ;KWP; 40
Dominique Forsyth ;KWP; 50
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Octavian Lopez/Noni Poseidon/Guy Swanston/Kerri Swann ;KWP; 88

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Darren Eastlow/James Sydney ;KWP; 50
Nathaniel Gables/Michael Prestonia ;KWP; 50
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Octavia Valentinus/Venus Engelberg ;KWP; 95
Paula Stephens/Cleopatra True-Path ;KWP; 65
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 25
Women’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP; 25

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 61 kg (1)
Zelus Harrison ;KWP; 90
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Timothy Van Bain ;KWP; 35
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Randy Thomlin ;KWP; 30
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Dhanesh Agarwal ;KWP; 40
Men’s 96 kg (1)
Kim Na-gil ;KWP; 75
Men’s 109 kg (1)
Waithaka Mwangi II ;KWP; 30
Men’s Over 109 kg (1)
Agostinho João ;KWP; 80
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Courtney Groves ;KWP; 30
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Heidi Chen ;KWP; 95
Women’s 59 kg (1)
Fau Marsters ;KWP; 80
Women’s 64 kg (1)
Minnie Wilkinson ;KWP; 28
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Zoe Hobbs ;KWP; 25
Women’s 87 kg (1)
Mary-Lea Pitts ;KWP; 30
Women’s Over 87 kg (1)
Catherine Meadows ;KWP; 50

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men’s 57 kg (1)
Flame Monroe ;KWP; 90
Men’s 65 kg (1)
Lukas Caroll ;KWP; 25
Men’s 74 kg (1)
Abbas Moag ;KWP; 30
Men’s 86 kg (1)
Burt Jackson ;KWP; 25
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Ja'Far Ali ;KWP; 85
Men’s 125 kg (1)
Antwain Ajarr ;KWP; 30
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Delta Brookes ;KWP; 88
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Elizabeth Patel ;KWP; 22
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Victoria Bourbon-Lamballe ;KWP; 85
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Tori Weri ;KWP; 30
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Natalie Westwood ;KWP; 30
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Elise Ascott ;KWP; 25
GRECO-ROMAN
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Con Toweranoplos ;KWP; 30
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Wayne Narreland ;KWP; 80
Men’s 77 kg (1)
Macbeth Davido ;KWP; 30
Men’s 87 kg (1)
Aten Egham ;KWP; 80
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Jaime Abbos ;KWP; 22
Men’s 130 kg (1)
Murat Ercan ;KWP; 25
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Betty Haire ;KWP; 40
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Lady Bernike Ptolemy III ;KWP; 85
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Hippolyta York ;KWP; 87
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Diane Hobson ;KWP; 40
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Vikki Towers ;KWP; 25
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Nikki Bax ;KWP; 24
Last edited by West Phoenicia on Fri Jun 25, 2021 12:29 pm, edited 1 time in total.
https://iiwiki.us/wiki/West_Phoenicia_at_the_XV_Summer_Olympic_Games#West_Phoenician_Olympic_Committee

User avatar
Electrum
Issues Editor
 
Posts: 3575
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Capitalizt

Postby Electrum » Fri Jun 25, 2021 4:20 pm

Accepted sign-ups

Chartistan - 46 entries - average of 49.83 - standard deviation of 19.03 - MMAB = 0.2
The Licentian Isles - 394 entries - average of 49.99 - standard deviation of 33.25 - allowed standard deviation of 21.24 - MMAB = 0.116
West Phoenicia - 559 entries - average of 50 - standard deviation of 19.99 - MMAB = 0.2
Olympic Council President and NationStates Tennis Tour President - NSTT rankings and season seven schedule

Issues Editor - List of issue ideas

User avatar
Nuevas Hesperides
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 21
Founded: Mar 22, 2020
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Nuevas Hesperides » Mon Jun 28, 2021 7:51 pm

Nation Name: Nuevas Hespérides
Trigramme: NHE
Entries: 391
Average: 50.00
MMAB: 0.1652

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Plácido Garza;NHE;10
Bonifacio Garza;NHE;10
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Marino Cano;NHE;5
Santos Gutiérrez;NHE;5
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Plácido Garza/Bonifacio Garza;NHE;10
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Marino Cano/Santos Gutiérrez;NHE;5
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Amaranta Rivas;NHE;70
Felicia Agramunt;NHE;70
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Mónica Arias;NHE;6
Carla María Guerra;NHE;7
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Felicia Agramunt/Amaranta Rivas;NHE;70
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Mónica Arias/Carla María Guerra;NHE;5
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Omar Acosta;NHE;0
Glauco Figueroa;NHE;0
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Omar Acosta;NHE;0
Glauco Figueroa;NHE;0
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Omar Acosta;NHE;0
Glauco Figueroa;NHE;0
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Rodrigo Arriola;NHE;40
Isaac Cabrera;NHE;65
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Rodrigo Arriola;NHE;40
Isaac Cabrera;NHE;62
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Rodrigo Arriola;NHE;40
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Eduardo Oleastro;NHE;40
Mateo San Nicolás;NHE;75
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Eduardo Oleastro;NHE;40
Mateo San Nicolás;NHE;75
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Baudelio Núñez;NHE;15
Mateo San Nicolás;NHE;80
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Baudelio Núñez;NHE;15
Mateo San Nicolás;NHE;80
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Pere Bernat;NHE;40
Oliver Buenaventura Mas;NHE;70
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Pere Bernat;NHE;40
Oliver Buenaventura Mas;NHE;70
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Oliver Buenaventura Mas;NHE;60
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Oliver Buenaventura Mas;NHE;60
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Omar Acosta/Glauco Figueroa/Rodrigo Arriola/Isaac Cabrera;NHE;25
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Omar Acosta/Glauco Figueroa/Rodrigo Arriola/Isaac Cabrera;NHE;25
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Omar Acosta/Mateo San Nicolás/Baudelio Núñez/Oliver Buenaventura Mas;NHE;50
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Oriol Durán;NHE;14
Jacobo Juárez;NHE;30
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Bergoña Narváez;NHE;10
Aroa Villalobos;NHE;40
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Bergoña Narváez;NHE;10
Aroa Villalobos;NHE;40
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Felicia Zamorano;NHE;10
Aroa Villalobos;NHE;40
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Felicia Zamorano;NHE;10
Aroa Villalobos;NHE;40
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Lourdes Villanueva;NHE;5
Aroa Villalobos;NHE;40
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Lourdes Villanueva;NHE;5
Aroa Villalobos;NHE;35
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Gemma Petit;NHE;0
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Gemma Petit;NHE;0
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Isabela Sosa;NHE;40
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Isabela Sosa;NHE;40
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Elodia Cuesta;NHE;40
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Elodia Cuesta;NHE;40
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Bergoña Narváez;NHE;10
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Bergoña Narváez;NHE;10
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Bergoña Narváez/Aroa Villalobos/Felicia Zamorano/Lourdes Villanueva;NHE;15
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Bergoña Narváez/Aroa Villalobos/Felicia Zamorano/Lourdes Villanueva;NHE;15
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Aroa Villalobos/Gemma Petit/Isabela Sosa/Elodia Cuesta;NHE;30
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Dorotea Cano;NHE;35
Sara Flores;NHE;50
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Eduardo Oleastro/Isabella Sosa/Oliver Buenaventura Mas/Aroa Villalobos;NHE;50
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Marcial León/Fernando Juárez;NHE;75
Men’s Team (1 team)
Nuevas Hespérides;NHE;75
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Eloísa Andreu/María del Carmen Andreu;NHE;75
Women’s Team (1 team)
Nuevas Hespérides;NHE;75
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Nuevas Hespérides;NHE;50
Women’s (1 team)
Nuevas Hespérides;NHE;50

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Marco Bosch;NHE;50
Adam Ibáñez;NHE;40
Amancio Loyola;NHE;15
Women’s Individual (3)
Carla Yamila Paz;NHE;40
Roxana Armando;NHE;40
Socorro Porras;NHE;10

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Jorge María Rana;NHE;25
Sergi Rojo;NHE;40
Men’s 200 m (3)
Jorge María Rana;NHE;25
Sergi Rojo;NHE;40
Men’s 400 m (3)
Asdrúbal Herrera;NHE;40
Maikel Herrera;NHE;30
Men’s 800 m (3)
Asdrúbal Herrera;NHE;40
Maikel Herrera;NHE;30
Mario del Bosque;NHE;60
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Lorenzo Merlo;NHE;25
Mario del Bosque;NHE;40
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Jofre De León;NHE;15
Martín Torres y Iglesias;NHE;50
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Jofre De León;NHE;15
Martín Torres y Iglesias;NHE;50
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Roberto Torres;NHE;50
Maximiliano Colón;NHE;50
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Roberto Torres;NHE;50
Maximiliano Colón;NHE;50
Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Walter Suárez;NHE;30
Aníbal Zavala;NHE;30
Daniel Orellana;NHE;80
Men’s Marathon (3)
Luis Ángel Oriol;NHE;50
Leonardo del Río;NHE;40
Aurelio Acosta;NHE;50
Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Reynaldo Vidal;NHE;0
Juan Caballero;NHE;0
Jeremías Prieto;NHE;40
Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Reynaldo Vidal;NHE;0
Juan Caballero;NHE;0
Jeremías Prieto;NHE;40
Men’s High Jump (3)
Isaac Chávez;NHE;72
Octavio Antúnez;NHE;10
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Celio Trujillo;NHE;10
Joaquín Valiente;NHE;75
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Julio César López;NHE;80
Heraclio Velázquez;NHE;50
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Marco Dalí;NHE;50
Luciano Oliver;NHE;30
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Lluís Villar;NHE;75
Efraín Villar;NHE;10
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Jaime Sierra;NHE;75
Marc Moreno;NHE;60
Roberto Rivas;NHE;15
Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Ángel Zamorano;NHE;75
Ciro dela Cruz;NHE;20
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Adrián León;NHE;70
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Tomás Vela-Delgado;NHE;80
Édgar Vela;NHE;50
Women’s 100 m (3)
Nayeli Bosch;NHE;30
Rosalía Martín;NHE;35
Women’s 200 m (3)
Nayeli Bosch;NHE;30
Rosalía Martín;NHE;35
Women’s 400 m (3)
Melania Feliciano;NHE;34
Elia Gil;NHE;20
Women’s 800 m (3)
Melania Feliciano;NHE;30
Raquel Asturias;NHE;50
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Iris Velásquez;NHE;40
Raquel Asturias;NHE;60
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Felicia Pavía;NHE;20
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Felicia Pavía;NHE;20
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
María del Carmen Expósito;NHE;50
Ana María Fuentes;NHE;50
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
María del Carmen Expósito;NHE;50
Ana María Fuentes;NHE;50
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
María Ángeles Félix;NHE;80
Oriana Redondo;NHE;20
Women’s Marathon (3)
Aroa López;NHE;70
Adelaida Rafaela Rana;NHE;10
Zoraida María;NHE;50
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Morena Varela;NHE;10
Paula Busto;NHE;35
Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Morena Varela;NHE;10
Paula Busto;NHE;35
Women’s High Jump (3)
Sofía Abascal;NHE;80
Dolores Zavala;NHE;20
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Júlia Roig;NHE;80
Cristina Paredes;NHE;20
Women’s Long Jump (3)
María Guadalupe Arechavaleta;NHE;80
Amalia Villanueva;NHE;19
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Zoe Padilla;NHE;50
Tamara Peláez;NHE;70
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Valentina Hernández;NHE;72
Yamileth Olmos;NHE;24
Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Leandra Sosa;NHE;35
Emma San Nicolás;NHE;80
Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Oriana Salinas;NHE;75
Gema Gutiérrez;NHE;20
Carla Esparza;NHE;20
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Inés Jiménez;NHE;45
Cecília Borja;NHE;7
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Mónica Cervantes;NHE;50
Armanda Torres;NHE;50
Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Asdrúbal Herrera/Maikel Herrera/Melania Feliciano/Elia Gil;NHE;30

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Andreu Cardona;NHE;25
Leopoldo Macías;NHE;25
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Andreu Cardona/Leopoldo Macías;NHE;25
Women’s Singles (2)
Fidela Herrero;NHE;10
Ercilia Capella;NHE;10
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Fidela Herrero/Ercilia Capella;NHE;10
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Andreu Cardona/Fidela Herrero;NHE;17
Leopoldo Macías/Ercilia Capella;NHE;17

BASKETBALL
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Nuevas Hespérides;NHE;15
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
Nuevas Hespérides;NHE;15

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Bernat Rojas;NHE;25
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Íñigo Villanueva;NHE;80
Men’s Lightweight (1)
José Ángel Cortez;NHE;80
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Agustín Medina;NHE;70
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Julián Íñiguez;NHE;80
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Isaac Arechavaleta;NHE;80
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Agustín Del Río;NHE;75
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Jaume Oleastro;NHE;80
Women’s Flyweight (1)
María Guadalupe Rana;NHE;80
Women’s Featherweight (1)
Rosa María Valencia;NHE;80
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Neus del Bosque;NHE;80
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Eva María Serra;NHE;82
Women’s Middleweight (1)
Dorotea Núñez;NHE;80
Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Estrella Anaya Herrero;NHE;70
Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Marta Íngrid Pascual;NHE;80
Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Eva Carmela Rubio;NHE;70

CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)
Martín Aguilar;NHE;75
Men’s K-1 (1)
Felipe Rana;NHE;20
Women’s C-1 (1)
Eva María Garza;NHE;40
Women’s K-1 (1)
Anna Chávez;NHE;50
SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Espiridión de la Cruz;NHE;40
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Nayeli Villanueva;NHE;50
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
América León;NHE;75
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
América León;NHE;70

CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)
Vasco del Bosque;NHE;30
Marco Ureña;NHE;75
Men’s Racing (3)
Eric Mas;NHE;45
Vasco del Bosque;NHE;30
Marco Ureña;NHE;75
Women’s Freestyle (2)
Valeria Díez;NHE;50
Sofia Asunción;NHE;80
Women’s Racing (3)
Sofia Asunción;NHE;80
Azeneth Cortés;NHE;40
Natalia Carrasco;NHE;50
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)
Benjamín Acosta;NHE;80
Javier Santos;NHE;50
Women’s (3)
Estrella Arias;NHE;35
Sara Marín;NHE;76
Soledad Fernández;NHE;24
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Andrés Quesada;NHE;25
Flavio Cardona;NHE;35
Guillem Sandoval;NHE;25
Aureliano Pío Velasco;NHE;50
Oriol González;NHE;25
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Aureliano Pío Velasco;NHE;50
Oriol González;NHE;25
Women’s Road Race (5)
Sofía Loyola;NHE;80
Jessenia Calvo;NHE;0
Clarisa López;NHE;33
Marisol Ventura;NHE;50
Varinia Navarro;NHE;0
Women’s Time Trial (2)
Sofía Loyola;NHE;82
Marisol Ventura;NHE;50

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Nuevas Hespérides;NHE;50
Women’s (1 team)
Nuevas Hespérides;NHE;50

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
Santiago Borja;NHE;50
Women’s Individual (3)
Reina Caballero;NHE;50
Xóchitl Borja;NHE;50

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Artémio Ramón Berenguer;NHE;85
Ramón de la Fuente;NHE;50
Vasco Arce;NHE;12
Félix Rojo;NHE;80
Women’s (4)
Marisol Arce;NHE;50
Jessenia Meléndez;NHE;78
Maricruz Capilla;NHE;20
Olalla Marta de Santiago;NHE;20
RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)
Augusto Martínez;NHE;70
Bartolomé López Navarro;NHE;30
Men’s Group (1 team)
Nuevas Hespérides;NHE;50
Women’s Individual (2)
María Belén Olguín;NHE;50
Alèxia Feliciano;NHE;80
Women’s Group (1 team)
Nuevas Hespérides;NHE;77
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Florián Quintana;NHE;50
Jacinto Delgado Ruíz;NHE;50
Women’s (2)
Soraya Villaverde González;NHE;80
Gregoria Fonseca;NHE;20

JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Nicolau Puig;NHE;50
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Oliver Belmonte;NHE;80
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Mateo Borja;NHE;80
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Josep Aritza;NHE;80
Men’s 90 kg (1)
Cristóbal Arenas;NHE;80
Men’s 100 kg (1)
José Antonio Del Olmo;NHE;71
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Max Cervantes;NHE;80
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Noémi Álvarez;NHE;80
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Marisol Villaverde;NHE;75
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Carmina Arechavaleta;NHE;45
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Lídia Hernández;NHE;80
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Amaranta Montero;NHE;80
Women’s 78 kg (1)
Emma Pascual;NHE;80
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Felicia Íñiguez;NHE;75

KARATE
KATA
Men’s Individual (1)
Sócrates Zamorano;NHE;75
Women’s Individual (1)
Sara Guadalupe Díaz;NHE;75
KUMITE
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Juan Pablo Castillo;NHE;75
Men’s 75 kg (1)
Marc Agramunt;NHE;75
Men’s Over 75 kg (1)
Andrés Buenaventura;NHE;80
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Mireia Del Campo;NHE;80
Women’s 61 kg (1)
Ascención Oquendo;NHE;50
Women’s Over 61 kg (1)
Débora Gallego;NHE;70

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)
Julio César Alamilla;NHE;80
Eutropio Lucas;NHE;0
Women’s (2)
Gloria Castillo;NHE;20
Eliana Soler;NHE;75

SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Josep Berenguer;NHE;80
Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Javier Franco/Javier del Río;NHE;75
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Julio César Alfaro;NHE;80
Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Felip Gabriel Rosa;NHE;80
Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Edgar Lluís Oriol/José María Rojas;NHE;80
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Rocío Bolívar;NHE;50
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Andrea Quirós/Candelaria Herrera;NHE;50
Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Vanessa Caballero;NHE;50
Women’s Windsurfer (1)
María Ángeles Loyola;NHE;60
Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Claudia Herrera/Elena Rey;NHE;80
Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Erasmo Arechavaleta/Leire Ochoa;NHE;35

SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Gabriel Estrada;NHE;30
Artur Bautista;NHE;75
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Gabriel Estrada;NHE;30
Artur Bautista;NHE;75
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Andreu del Mar;NHE;75
Sebastián Loyola;NHE;50
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Andreu del Mar;NHE;75
Sebastián Loyola;NHE;50
Men’s Trap (2)
Xavier Villalobos;NHE;80
Men’s Skeet (2)
José Antonio Araya;NHE;80
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Azahara Guardarrama;NHE;75
Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Azahara Guardarrama;NHE;75
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Cassandra Valdez;NHE;70
Iolanda Agua y Echevarría;NHE;50
Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Cassandra Valdez;NHE;70
Iolanda Agua y Echevarría;NHE;50
Women’s Trap (2)
Gemma López;NHE;12
Natalia de la Cruz;NHE;80
Women’s Skeet (2)
Samantha Castell;NHE;80
Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)
Artur Bautista/Azahara Guardarrama;NHE;75
Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)
Andreu del Mar/Cassandra Valdez;NHE;70
Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)
Xavier Villalobos/Natalia de la Cruz;NHE;80

SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (3)
Oliver Nereo;NHE;83
Jeremías Oquendo;NHE;30
Saturnino Rana;NHE;12
Men’s Street (3)
Nil Carrasco;NHE;80
Saturnino Rana;NHE;12
Women’s Park (3)
María del Carmen Ventura;NHE;80
África Narváez;NHE;50
Women’s Street (3)
María Pilar Asís;NHE;50
Beatriz Aritza;NHE;30
África Narváez;NHE;50

SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)
Gil Rosario;NHE;80
Women’s Combined (2)
Jennifer Belmonte;NHE;70

SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Roc Fernández;NHE;70
Women’s Shortboard (2)
Ana Sofía Viteri;NHE;70

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Éric Caro;NHE;30
Women’s Singles (2)
Amada Villa;NHE;0
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Éric Caro/Amada Villa;NHE;15

TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)
Roberto Ferrer;NHE;80
Men’s 68 kg (1)
Nico Castell;NHE;85
Men’s 80 kg (1)
Alejo Chavarría;NHE;80
Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Marino Fernández;NHE;75
Women’s 49 kg (1)
María Cristina Ventura;NHE;80
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Trinidad de la O;NHE;70
Women’s 67 kg (1)
María Ángeles España;NHE;80
Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Tamara Castro;NHE;80

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Javier Casal;NHE;75
Régulo Bosch;NHE;25
Women’s (3)
Sílvia Caballero;NHE;75
Pilar Arreola;NHE;17
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Javier Casal/Régulo Bosch/Sílvia Caballero/Pilar Arreola;NHE;48

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Cristián Abelló/Feliu Blanxart;NHE;80
Bernabé Campana/Abraham Machado;NHE;20
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Anna Colón/Ester González;NHE;13
Xenia Alamilla/Xiomara Abascal;NHE;85
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Nuevas Hespérides;NHE;30
Women’s (1 team)
Nuevas Hespérides;NHE;30

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 61 kg (1)
Jerónimo Tos;NHE;70
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Aureliano Otero;NHE;80
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Miguel Ángel Sierra;NHE;83
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Florián Martí;NHE;80
Men’s 96 kg (1)
Joaquín de Santiago;NHE;50
Men’s 109 kg (1)
Sócrates Casal;NHE;50
Men’s Over 109 kg (1)
Arturo Blanxart;NHE;69
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Juliana Velázquez;NHE;80
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Victoria Colón;NHE;75
Women’s 59 kg (1)
Soraya Alfaro;NHE;75
Women’s 64 kg (1)
Teresa Ojeda;NHE;50
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Daniela Velasco;NHE;50
Women’s 87 kg (1)
Nydia Bosch;NHE;80
Women’s Over 87 kg (1)
Vanesa Ferro Velásquez;NHE;80

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men’s 57 kg (1)
Jaume Asís;NHE;84
Men’s 65 kg (1)
Martín León;NHE;85
Men’s 74 kg (1)
Mateu Fernando Cantú;NHE;85
Men’s 86 kg (1)
Tomás Oleastro;NHE;85
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Máximo Tosell;NHE;80
Men’s 125 kg (1)
Román Roig;NHE;62
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Sofia Iñíguez;NHE;75
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Rebeca de los Santos;NHE;83
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Magdalena Triana Núñez;NHE;80
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Vera Angélica Soto;NHE;80
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Sara Vivaz Blanco;NHE;77
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Marcia Xiomara Vázquez;NHE;85
GRECO-ROMAN
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Omar Catalán;NHE;80
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Julio César Mora;NHE;81
Men’s 77 kg (1)
Lluc San Nicolás;NHE;77
Men’s 87 kg (1)
José Isaac Vicente;NHE;80
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Lluís Navarro;NHE;75
Men’s 130 kg (1)
César Espinosa;NHE;70
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Isabela Mar León;NHE;80
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Marina Rey;NHE;80
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Júlia Alfaro;NHE;70
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Zaira San Nicolás;NHE;83
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Máxima Castro Belmonte;NHE;75
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Montserrat Aguasvivas;NHE;50
Nuevas Hespérides
Look to 1970s Chile, except with a Caribbean twist located in Atlantian Oceania. Capital: Los Ángeles. Viva la Revolución! (por ahora)
Domestic Newswire

User avatar
Darkmania
Diplomat
 
Posts: 849
Founded: Oct 18, 2015
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Darkmania » Wed Jun 30, 2021 10:55 am

Darkmania

Trigram: DMN
National Anthem: "Fërmadin të frümtid" (Forward to (the) future)



Medal Event Entries: 30
Average: 28.83
Standard Deviation:35 (?)


AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Gëorg Gämben;DMN;20
Mahmoon Detar;DMN;20

Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Gëorg Gämben;DMN;20
Mahmoon Detar;DMN;20

Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Gëorg Gämben / Mahmoon Detar;DMN;25
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Thërese Gämben;DMN;30

SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Mägne Hëlström;DMN;40
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Mägne Hëlström;DMN;30
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Mägne Hëlström;DMN;40
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Mägne Hëlström;DMN;40
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Darkmania;DMN;50
Women’s (1 team)
Darkmania;DMN;40

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Rëubens Tyrdal;DMN;40
Mägnus Längeman;DMN;15

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Albërg Pëm;DMN:30
Men’s 200 m (3)
Albërg Pëm;DMN:30
Women’s 100 m (3)
Chärlöttte Pëm;DMN:30
Women’s 200 m (3)
Albërg Pëm;DMN:30

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Darkmania;DMN;25
Women’s (1 team)

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Darkmania;DMN;20
Women’s Softball (1 team)
Darkmania;DMN;20


CYCLING
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Erÿk Tëmgar;DMN;30
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Erÿk Tëmgar;DMN;30

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Darkmania;DMN;45
Women’s (1 team)
Darkmania;DMN;25

HANDBALL
Women’s (1 team)
Darkmania;DMN;25

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
Darkmania;DMN;25
Women’s (1 team)
Darkmania;DMN;25

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
Darkmania;DMN;25

VOLLEYBALL
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Darkmania;DMN;20
Last edited by Darkmania on Wed Jun 30, 2021 10:56 am, edited 1 time in total.
23/M/NORWAY #DMN
NSWIKI (IC) -wip- / Favourite Wikipedia-Page

Not racist. The name has nothing to do with racism.

User avatar
Electrum
Issues Editor
 
Posts: 3575
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Capitalizt

Postby Electrum » Fri Jul 02, 2021 6:54 am

Accepted sign-ups

Nuevas Hespérides - 393 entries - average of 49.74 - standard deviation of 26.35 - allowed standard deviation of 21.28 - MMAB = 0.165
Darkmania - 30 entries - average of 28.83 - standard deviation of 8.53 - MMAB = 0.200
Last edited by Electrum on Fri Jul 02, 2021 7:27 am, edited 1 time in total.
Olympic Council President and NationStates Tennis Tour President - NSTT rankings and season seven schedule

Issues Editor - List of issue ideas

User avatar
San Ortelio
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 192
Founded: Nov 09, 2020
Moralistic Democracy

Postby San Ortelio » Fri Jul 02, 2021 3:47 pm

San Ortelio
SOR
Delegation consists of 4 teams and 54 athletes. They partake in 75 events. They share 3015 skill points, averaging 40.2.

AQUATICS

SWIMMING - 7 athletes, 19 events
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (1)
Stefano Alafacci;SOR;53
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (1)
Stefano Alafacci;SOR;34
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Giacomo Di Iesi;SOR;24
Stefano Alafacci;SOR;22
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (1)
Giacomo Di Iesi;SOR;33
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (1)
Giacomo Di Iesi;SOR;47
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (1)
Udo Akoji;SOR;60
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (1)
Udo Akoji;SOR;36
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (1)
Giacomo Di Iesi;SOR;16
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (1)
Giacomo Di Iesi;SOR;22
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (1)
Giacomo Di Iesi;SOR;65
Men’s 10 km Marathon (1)
Nicola Ciavatta;SOR;57
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (1)
Lorena Algisi;SOR;16
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (1)
Lorena Algisi;SOR;35
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (1)
Lorena Algisi;SOR;74
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (1)
Zita Callovi;SOR;25
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (1)
Zita Callovi;SOR;21
Women’s 10 km Marathon (1)
Fabiana Algisi;SOR;83
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Lorena Algisi/Udo Akoji/Zita Callovi/Stefano Alafacci;SOR;12

WATER POLO - 1 team, 1 event
Men’s (1 team)
San Ortelio;SOR;17

ATHLETICS - 8 athletes, 12 events
Men’s 800 m (1)
Pier Sabatini;SOR;66
Men’s 1500 m (1)
Pier Sabatini;SOR;78
Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (1)
Giampaolo Stortoni;SOR;23
Men’s Pole Vault (1)
Daniele Chinelli;SOR;16
Men’s Decathlon (1)
Fabio Mucelli;SOR;36
Women’s 200 m (1)
Eva Soldo;SOR;39
Women’s 400 m (1)
Eva Soldo;SOR;68
Women’s 10000 m (1)
Jessica Corazzo;SOR;19
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (1)
Lidia Del Ferro;SOR;44
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (2)
Eva Soldo;SOR;27
Lidia Del Ferro;SOR;23
Women’s Long Jump (1)
Lisa Romolini;SOR;30

BASKETBALL - 1 team, 1 event
Women’s (1 team)
San Ortelio;SOR;73

BOXING - 2 athletes, 2 events
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Luigi Algheterra;SOR;72
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Cesco Belotti;SOR;32

CYCLING - 13 athletes, 16 events
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (2)
Davide Corti;SOR;84
Enrico Torrosantucci;SOR;24
Women’s (2)
Claudia Zugno;SOR;38
Anna Castrucco;SOR;13
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (3)
Damiano Lagani;SOR;48
Marzio Pavarin;SOR;36
Manuele Di Paolo;SOR;19
Men’s Time Trial (1)
Damiano Lagani;SOR;45
Women’s Road Race (2)
Chiara Ugolini;SOR;49
Anna Castrucco;SOR;26
Women’s Time Trial (1)
Chiara Ugolini;SOR;62
TRACK
Men’s Omnium (1)
Salvatore Sollari;SOR;37
Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Salvatore Sollari/Luca Boggia;SOR;62
Women’s Keirin (1)
Franca Belvederesi;SOR;21
Women’s Omnium (1)
Ilaria Pescini;SOR;79
Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Ilaria Pescini/Sabrina Cazzola;SOR;33

FOOTBALL - 1 team, 1 event
Men’s (1 team)
San Ortelio;SOR;44

GYMNASTICS - 3 athletes, 3 events
ARTISTIC
Men’s (1)
Gabriele Lopeboselli;SOR;18
Women’s (2)
Laura Tonnali;SOR;61
Evangelica Borrelo;SOR;25

ROWING - 6 athletes, 4 events
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Alex Missaglia;SOR;18
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Angelo Fanelli/Filippo Bonomi;SOR;73
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Simona Suelotta;SOR;22
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Marta Dabesi/Letizia Carrara;SOR;19

RUGBY SEVENS - 1 team, 1 event
Men’s (1 team)
San Ortelio;SOR;34

SAILING - 1 athlete, 1 event
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Alessandra Pisanecchi;SOR;23

TENNIS - 7 athletes, 10 events
Men’s Singles (4)
Fiorenzo Tartoni;SOR;92
Luciano Crepaldi;SOR;45
Graziano Giunti;SOR;37
Massimo Recinella;SOR;31
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Massimo Recinella/Oscar Recinella;SOR;72
Fiorenzo Tartoni/Luciano Crepaldi;SOR;61
Women’s Singles (2)
Eleonora Fiori;SOR;59
Claudia Borchi;SOR;24
Women’s Doubles (1 team of 2)
Eleonora Fiori/Claudia Borchi;SOR;38
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Graziano Giunti/Eleonora Fiori;SOR;15

TRIATHLON - 1 athlete, 1 event
Men’s (1)
Rinaldo Loda;SOR;33

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH - 4 athletes, 2 events
Men’s (1 team of 2)
Giulio Abusco/Pietro Abusco;SOR;26
Women’s (1 team of 2)
Valentina Mascelli/Danielle Bates-Nugent;SOR;55

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE - 1 athlete, 1 event
Men’s 86 kg (1)
Marzio Tomi;SOR;16
San Ortelio, your favorite pseudo-Italian, coastal microstate. Less than half a million inhabitants who stand for a rich culture, are governed
by an delicate yet marvellously balanced system and remain economically viable due to fishing and funky tax laws.
But enough about us. Come vai?

We're no international threat, so have our domestic thread.

Currently Active RPs
Football - World Cup Qualifiers 87
Tennis - ITT Season 7
Omni - Winter Olympics XV

User avatar
Nuevas Hesperides
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 21
Founded: Mar 22, 2020
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Nuevas Hesperides » Fri Jul 02, 2021 5:27 pm

Nuevas Hesperides supplemental entries

CANOE
SPRINT
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Óscar Álvaro Iglesias;NHE;83

Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Óscar Álvaro Iglesias;NHE;83

Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Óscar Álvaro Iglesias/José María Colón;NHE;83
Nuevas Hespérides
Look to 1970s Chile, except with a Caribbean twist located in Atlantian Oceania. Capital: Los Ángeles. Viva la Revolución! (por ahora)
Domestic Newswire

User avatar
Victoria 1684
Civil Servant
 
Posts: 6
Founded: Jun 22, 2021
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Victoria 1684 » Fri Jul 02, 2021 7:47 pm

Kingdom of Victoria (KVC)
Number of Entries: 90
Average: 45.6
Standard Deviation: 17.79

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Timothy Henderson;KVC;74

Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Shaheed Samuels;KVC;43
Austin Friedman;KVC;49

Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Shaheed Samuels/Austin Friedman;KVC;46

Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Sarah Yarnold;KVC;12
Ayesha Nawaz;KVC;16

Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Sarah Yarnold/Ayesha Nawaz;KVC;14

SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Abraham Hynds;KVC;41

Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Ciaran Lewis;KVC;52

Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Yaya Kagolo;KVC;34
William Broomhall;KVC;25

Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Tyrone Evans;KVC;61

Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Ciaran Lewis/Yaya Kagolo/William Broomhall/Tyrone Evans;KVC;43

Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Georgia Price;KVC;34
Laura Evans;KVC;37

Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Georgia Price;KVC;34

Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Oona Delingpole;KVC;33

Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Zara Bridges;KVC;28

Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Georgia Price/Laura Evans/Oona Delingpole/Zara Bridge;KVC;33

WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Victoria;KVC;67

Women’s (1 team)
Victoria;KVC;52

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Owen Willoughby;KVC;42
Richard Wyre;KVC;53
Quentin Scales;KVC;47

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Jonah King;KVC;59
Dylan Adams;KVC;64
William Gould;KVC;51

Men’s 200 m (3)
Frederick Cullen;KVC;46
Simon Davies;KVC;43

Men’s 5000 m (3)
Bradley Underwood;KVC;32

Men’s 10000 m (3)
Corey Young;KVC;48

Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Daniel Ashton;KVC;14

Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Jonah King/Dylan Adams/William Gould/Frederick Cullen;KVC;55

Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Marcus Cumberland;KVC;22

Men’s Long Jump (3)
Evan James;KVC;89

Men’s Decathlon (3)
Xavier Morrison;KVC;42

Women’s 100 m (3)
Victoria Baynes;KVC;32
Alice Clarke;KVC;24

Women’s High Jump (3)
Fatima Yaqoob;KVC;73

Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Theresa Hewitt;KVC;62

Women’s Long Jump (3)
Imogen Johnson;KVC;71

Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Louisa Robinson;KVC;66

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Geoffrey Matthews;KVC;46
Oliver Shaw;KVC;46

Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Geoffrey Matthews/Oliver Shaw;KVC;46

Women’s Singles (2)
Freya Bond;KVC;38

Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Oliver Shaw/Freya Bond;KVC;42

CYCLING
TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)
Alistair Hyde;KVC;83
Jacob Stephenson;KVC;79

Men’s Omnium (1)
Alexander Mitchell;KVC;91

Men’s Sprint (2)
Jack Stevens;KVC;75

Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Alistair Hyde/Alexander Mitchell/Glenn Norman/Ethan Webster;KVC;84

Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Jacob Stephenson/Jack Stevens/Ethan Malone;KVC;73

Women’s Keirin (2)
Eleanor Baxter;KVC;68
Anna Moran;KVC;54

Women’s Omnium (1)
Kirsty Walker;KVC;62

Women’s Sprint (2)
Wendy Adams;KVC;52

Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Eleanor Baxter/Anna Moran/Kirsty Walker/Wendy Adams;KVC;59

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Victoria;KVC;48

Women’s (1 team)
Victoria;KVC;20

GOLF
Men’s (3)
James Parker;KVC;33

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Jonathan Weaver;KVC;45
Kieran Burton;KVC;38
Marcus Eason;KVC;52
Harry Dawson;KVC;38

Women’s (4)
Catherine Meares;KVC;55
Claudia Atherton;KVC;42
Jasmine Vogel;KVC;47
Anastasia Valente;KVC;40

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
Victoria;KVC;10

Women’s (1 team)
Victoria;KVC;24

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Ryan Patrick;KVC;36

Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Owen Shearsmith/George Marks;KVC;42

Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Steven Abbott/Rodney Quince/Darren Cable/Michael White;KVC;49

Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Victoria;KVC;44

Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Vasharn Gupta;KVC;53

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
Victoria;KVC;23

Women’s (1 team)
Victoria;KVC;35

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Gareth Barker;KVC;34
Jason Hepburn;KVC;21
Nicholas Viviani;KVC;45

Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Gareth Barker/Nicholas Viviani;KVC;40

Women’s Singles (4)
Claire Fielding;KVC;36
Kelly Martin;KVC;21
Jennifer Shand;KVC;15
Laura Roswell;KVC;24

Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Nicholas Viviani/Claire Fielding;KVC;41

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Anthony Edwards;KVC;52

Women’s (3)
Patricia Korgul;KVC;43

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Anton Elliot/Kai Pearson;KVC;31

Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Amy Reddish/Adriana Humphreys;KVC;37
Kingdom of Victoria | Population: 30,396,122 | Monarch: King James III | Chief Commissioner: Rosemary Hayes

Overview | Parliament of Victoria | Executive Commission | Monarchs of Victoria

User avatar
Electrum
Issues Editor
 
Posts: 3575
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Capitalizt

Postby Electrum » Sat Jul 03, 2021 6:49 pm

Accepted sign-ups

San Ortelio - 75 entries - average of 40.2 - standard deviation of 20.86 - MMAB = 0.200
Kingdom of Victoria - 91 entries - average of 44.78 - standard deviation of 17.8 - MMAB = 0.200

Accepted amendment

Nuevas Hespérides - 396 entries - average of 49.99 - standard deviation of 26.41 - allowed standard deviation of 21.16 - MMAB = 0.164
Last edited by Electrum on Mon Jul 05, 2021 5:05 pm, edited 3 times in total.
Olympic Council President and NationStates Tennis Tour President - NSTT rankings and season seven schedule

Issues Editor - List of issue ideas

User avatar
Augusticinia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 682
Founded: Mar 26, 2014
Democratic Socialists

Postby Augusticinia » Sat Jul 03, 2021 9:17 pm

Augusticinian Federation (AUG)

Count: 173
Average: 47.95
StDv: 21.5



AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
- Silas Macan;AUG;50
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
- Gregor Witsel;AUG;90
- Jera Taklo;AUG;75
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
- Eli Gwynn/Bela Kazen;AUG;45
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
- Tonya Delasz;AUG;75
- Sara Nater;AUG;60
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
- Emma Walton;AUG;60
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
- Dana Sinclair/Riya Sinclair;AUG;80
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
- Vanya Clezio/Astraia Turk;AUG;70

SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
- Neda Wirsing;AUG;30
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
- Neda Wirsing;AUG;30
- Martin Becker;AUG;60
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
- Martin Becker;AUG;60
- Mehza Ali;AUG;25
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
- Damian Le'Nade;AUG;45
- Martin Becker;AUG;60
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
- Damian Le'Nade;AUG;45
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
- Otto Parione;AUG;55
- Laurent Javas;AUG;30
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
- Martin Becker;AUG;60
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
- Neda Wirsing;AUG;30
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
- Neda Wirsing;AUG;30
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
- Martin Becker;AUG;60
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
- Damian Le'Nade;AUG;45
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
- Martin Becker/Damian Le'Nade/Neda Wirsing/Mezha Ali;AUG;40
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
- Martin Becker/Damian Le'Nade/Neda Wirsing/Mezha Ali;AUG;40
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
- Melodia Rine;AUG;40
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
- Melodia Rine;AUG;40
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
- Eliza Grünfeld;AUG;50
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
-Eliza Grünfeld;AUG;50
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
- Hela Tudor;AUG;35
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
- Eliza Grünfeld;AUG;50
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
- Eliza Grünfeld;AUG;50
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
- Melodia Rine;AUG;40
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
- Melodia Rine;AUG;40

WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
- Augusticinia;AUG;75

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
- Van Callo;AUG;85
- Lehman Nadromir;AUG;70
Women’s Individual (3)
- Tara Bironas;AUG;70

ATHLETICS
Men’s 400 m (3)
- John McMillan;AUG;20
Men’s 800 m (3)
- John McMillan;AUG;20
Men’s 1500 m (3)
- Jan Horvitz;AUG;30
Men’s 5000 m (3)
- Fabi Perloff;AUG;25
Men’s 10000 m (3)
- Fabi Perloff;AUG;25
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
- Opono Alcino;AUG;45
Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
- Willand Demour;AUG;70
Men’s Marathon (3)
- Mikhail Mantera;AUG;10
Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
- Avi Mantera;AUG;60
Men’s High Jump (3)
- Johann Zorn;AUG;90
- Ben de Barros;AUG;75
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
- Hans Schell;AUG;30
Men’s Long Jump (3)
- Darrien Brown;AUG;40
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
- Daya Teko;AUG;20
Men’s Shot Put (3)
- Roane Silde;AUG;30
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
- Petri Thiomakos;AUG;55
Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
- Vince DeWalt;AUG;10
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
- Oliver Wolke;AUG;50
Women’s 400 m (3)
- Sara Fenali;AUG;40
- Daniela Verkan;AUG;20
Women’s 800 m (3)
- Daniela Verkan;AUG;20
Women’s 1500 m (3)
- Atalanta Fennick;AUG;25
Women’s 5000 m (3)
- Atalanta Fennick;AUG;25
Women’s 10000 m (3)
- Johanna Arendts;AUG;30
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
- Kena Morassi;AUG;40
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
- Sara Fenali/Daniela Verkan/Atalanta Fennick/Kena Morassi;AUG;30
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
- Sara Fenali/Daniela Verkan/Atalanta Fennick/Kena Morassi;AUG;30
Women’s Marathon (3)
- Alterra Mongianni;AUG;60
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
- Miho Soari;AUG;50
Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
- Miho Soari;AUG;50
Women’s High Jump (3)
- Maura Li;AUG;80
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
- Hina Yutani;AUG;30
Women’s Long Jump (3)
- Alicia Demorra;AUG;25
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
- Selma Yorbos;AUG;50
Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
- Jana Plinzek;AUG;20
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
- Emily King;AUG;55

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
- Israel Demogino;AUG;75
- Zero Alberga;AUG;60
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
- Israel Demogino/Zero Alberga;AUG;70
Women’s Singles (2)
- Romala Anatoli;AUG;85
- Lena Valstordt;AUG;75
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
- Romala Anatoli/Lena Valstordt;AUG;80

BASKETBALL
Women’s (1 team)
Augusticinia;AUG;40

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
- Timo D'Karra;AUG;65
Men’s Middleweight (1)
- Ryan Hawker;AUG;50
Women’s Lightweight (1)
- Sayaka Menelki;AUG;80

CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)
- Ricardo Molini;AUG;45
Women’s Freestyle (2)
- Iordana Molini;AUG;45
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)
- George Mayfair;AUG;50
Women’s (3)
- Ina Namaki;AUG;60
- Nora Quenal;AUG;35
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
- Taks Nisbet;AUG;45
- Ola Yervo;AUG;20
Women’s Road Race (5)
- Gemina Valpe;AUG;65
TRACK
Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
- Walter Monks/Daniel DeVry/Rooks Nabry/Stockja Merks;AUG;15
Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
- Hanna Chilenzok/Ada Cirzuk/Isa Lloyd/Adriana Mittelaar;AUG;25

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
- Charles Faeher;AUG;80
- Denise Montulk;AUG;45
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
- Aki Todorenko;AUG;90
- Regi Lestavski;AUG;70
- Bela Vears;AUG;40
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
- Tomasz Saffona;AUG;75
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
- Eza Nielsen;AUG;80
- Lilliana Dasetas;AUG;60
- Willa Korova;AUG;50
Women’s Individual Foil (3)
- Jocelyn Marks;AUG;30
- Mei Valdivia;AUG;55

GOLF
Men’s (3)
- Paul Orheizen;AUG;40
- Tim Orheizen;AUG;40
Women’s (3)
- Stefania Tepalos;AUG;55

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC4
Men’s (4)
- Mario Talavera;AUG;60
- Emmanuel Sturino;AUG;50
Women’s (4)
- Laura Cochraine;AUG;85
- Ulia Mardenko;AUG;80
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
- Tanz Baka;AUG;80

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Augusticinia;AUG;10
Women’s (1 team)
Augusticinia;AUG;30

HOCKEY
Women’s (1 team)
Augusticinia;AUG;15

JUDO
Men’s 66 kg (1)
- Vlodimir Kezda;AUG;80
Men’s 73 kg (1)
- Java Nidos;AUG;85
- Stena Gilda;AUG;60
Women’s 52 kg (1)
- Victoria Stein;AUG;90
Women’s 57 kg (1)
- Tanila Martins;AUG;75

KARATE
KATA
Women’s Individual (1)
Akari Ito;AUG;95
KUMITE
Men’s 67 kg (1)
- Jiacomo Landrogio;AUG;90

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
- Arran DeLong;AUG;25
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
- Marc DeLong/Stefan Inori;AUG;30
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
- Gino Repozli/Sina Ravens;AUG;10
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
- Ari Foos/Reinhardt Foos/Marc Tems/Eli Donetz;AUG;20
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Augusticinia;AUG;30
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
- Rhea Jornada;AUG;15
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
- Emilia Cano/Sara Cano;AUG;40
Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
- Augusticinia;AUG;10

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
Augusticinia;AUG;30
Women’s (1 team)
Augusticinia;AUG;40

SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
- Jean Deraud;AUG;40
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
- Jean Deraud;AUG;40
Men’s Windsurfer (1)
- Dean Sazerac;AUG;40
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
- Maura Twenerana;AUG;45
Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
- Amelia Johnesdottir;AUG;30
Women’s Windsurfer (1)
- Anika Larsen;AUG;40

SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
- Trevor Zilik;AUG;40
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
- Trevor Zilik;AUG;40
Men’s Skeet (2)
- Jon Faxhe;AUG;40
- Erwin Hammult;AUG;30
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
- Sophia Darjeeling;AUG;50
- Terrana Zoldotti;AUG;30
Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
- Sophia Darjeeling;AUG;50
- Terrana Zoldotti;AUG;30
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
- Judit Navotas;AUG;45
Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
- Judit Navotas;AUG;45
Women’s Skeet (2)
- Kyani Tomei;AUG;50

SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (3)
- Johnson Velcik;AUG;30
- Karl Junghaus;AUG;10

SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)
- Timo Kalas;AUG;50
Women’s Combined (2)
- Reyna Kalas;AUG;60

SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
- Jack Poledzort;AUG;20

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
- Paul Kenalos;AUG;25
Women’s Singles (2)
- Michelle Leon;AUG;20

TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)
- Jin An;AUG;100
Men’s 68 kg (1)
- Hans Felmoller;AUG;85
Women’s 49 kg (1)
- Minjee Lee;AUG;90
Women’s 57 kg (1)
- Sara Kovalkos;AUG;70

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
- Gavril Sobras;AUG;50
- Dino Ersodan;AUG;30
Women’s Singles (4)
- Maria Hankzon;AUG;50

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
- Hajiya Zoln/Ibrahim Zoln;AUG;45
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
- Ella Sandmeer/Joanna Moks;AUG;60
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Augusticinia;AUG;25
Women’s (1 team)
Augusticinia;AUG;30
Augusticinia;AUG;60

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 67 kg (1)
- Taiko Numesedano;AUG;65
Men’s 81 kg (1)
- Jeff Bradilies;AUG;45
Women’s 59 kg (1)
- Rita Coronaska;AUG;30
Women’s 87 kg (1)
- Dilma Sorpasso;AUG;60

User avatar
Electrum
Issues Editor
 
Posts: 3575
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Capitalizt

Postby Electrum » Thu Jul 08, 2021 7:22 am

Accepted sign-ups

Augusticinia - 173 entries - average of 48.12 - standard deviation of 21.41 - MMAB = 0.200
Last edited by Electrum on Mon Jul 12, 2021 6:39 pm, edited 3 times in total.
Olympic Council President and NationStates Tennis Tour President - NSTT rankings and season seven schedule

Issues Editor - List of issue ideas

User avatar
Krytenia
Senator
 
Posts: 4172
Founded: Apr 22, 2004
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Krytenia » Sat Jul 10, 2021 4:33 pm

Image

Entries: 545
Average: 50
STDEV: 22.25 (2dp) - 20 as used for MMAB calc

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
David Wells ;KRY; 37
Ryan Woodford ;KRY; 30
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Jonathan Moulier ;KRY; 20
Adam Aquileri ;KRY; 20
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
David Wells/Nicholas Emmett ;KRY; 37
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Lucas Redbourne/Michael Knapf ;KRY; 20
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Stephanie Muratova ;KRY; 51
Erica Vidal ;KRY; 32
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Harriet Boyle ;KRY; 40
Natalie Bjarnesdottir ;KRY; 20
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Stephanie Muratova/Linda Collingwood ;KRY; 49
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Harriet Boyle/Deborah Morrison ;KRY; 36
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Rodney Hayes ;KRY; 80
Asher Briscoe ;KRY; 57
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Rodney Hayes ;KRY; 80
Ellis Quinlan ;KRY; 70
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Rodney Hayes ;KRY; 80
Ellis Quinlan ;KRY; 70
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Paul Devereux ;KRY; 59
Teo Gibbs ;KRY; 20
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Samuel Everholt ;KRY; 44
George Falconer ;KRY; 36
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Thierry Papineau ;KRY; 65
Hugh Diamond ;KRY; 34
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Peter Bartholomew ;KRY; 70
Alan Gervais ;KRY; 20
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Peter Bartholomew ;KRY; 70
Paul Devereux ;KRY; 59
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Freddie Verlam ;KRY; 84
Will Denver ;KRY; 43
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Freddie Verlam ;KRY; 84
Paul Devereux ;KRY; 59
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
John Carragher ;KRY; 70
Fabian Gerault ;KRY; 14
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
John Carragher ;KRY; 70
Paul Devereux ;KRY; 59
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Rodney Hayes ;KRY; 80
Paul Devereux ;KRY; 59
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Paul Devereux ;KRY; 59
Leo Poulin ;KRY; 20
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Rodney Hayes/Ellis Quinlan/Asher Briscoe/Jason Pryce ;KRY; 70
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Rodney Hayes/Ellis Quinlan/Paul Devereux/Teo Gibbs ;KRY; 57
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Peter Bartholomew/Freddie Verlam/John Carragher/Rodney Hayes ;KRY; 75
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Mark Mirallas ;KRY; 20
Jorge Símon ;KRY; 20
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Claudia Short ;KRY; 41
Lisa Rikardssen ;KRY; 20
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Annabelle Mathiassen ;KRY; 75
Claudia Short ;KRY; 41
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Annabelle Mathiassen ;KRY; 75
Georgina Lewis ;KRY; 57
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Georgina Lewis ;KRY; 57
Kayleigh Thompson ;KRY; 20
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Leia Sommer ;KRY; 65
Paulina Martinez ;KRY; 30
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Rachel Waters ;KRY; 32
Hailey Kendall ;KRY; 20
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Chantelle Maitland ;KRY; 70
Maeve Mactaggart ;KRY; 36
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Chantelle Maitland ;KRY; 70
Elena Cruz ;KRY; 41
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Daisy Knopfler ;KRY; 45
Kerry Romili ;KRY; 20
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Daisy Knopfler ;KRY; 45
Kerry Romili ;KRY; 20
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Vandana Turner ;KRY; 84
Lorraine Imlach ;KRY; 84
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Vandana Turner ;KRY; 84
Lorraine Imlach ;KRY; 84
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Lorraine Imlach ;KRY; 84
Annabelle Mathiassen ;KRY; 75
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Eva Luytjens ;KRY; 84
Catherine Langlais ;KRY; 44
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Annabelle Mathiassen/Claudia Short/Lisa Rickardssen/Holly Bray ;KRY; 47
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Annabelle Mathiassen/Georgina Lewis/Claudia Short/Kayleigh Thompson ;KRY; 51
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Chantelle Maitland/Daisy Knopfler/Vandana Turner/Annabelle Mathiassen ;KRY; 70
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Jordana Brewster ;KRY; 20
Raquel Campos ;KRY; 20
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Peter Bartholomew/Freddie Verlam/Vandana Turner/Annabelle Mathiassen ;KRY; 80
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Stephen Ellis/Andrew Spiteri ;KRY; 20
Men’s Team (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 20
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Rebecca Christie/Helen Burr ;KRY; 20
Women’s Team (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 20
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 20
Women’s (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 27

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Aston Jeavons ;KRY; 80
Nicholas Mondrian ;KRY; 70
Cho Yeong-Ho ;KRY; 67
Women’s Individual (3)
Katrina Kristensen ;KRY; 84
Evelyn O'Brien ;KRY; 84
Victoria Ainslie ;KRY; 75

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Alejandro Hernandez ;KRY; 84
Robert Sarkisian ;KRY; 70
Maurice Martin ;KRY; 20
Men’s 200 m (3)
Alejandro Hernandez ;KRY; 80
Godwin Martina ;KRY; 59
Quentin Porter ;KRY; 32
Men’s 400 m (3)
Desmond Moroder ;KRY; 75
Harry King ;KRY; 65
Samuel Vukovic ;KRY; 45
Men’s 800 m (3)
Nicholas Bellier ;KRY; 59
Ian Nicholls ;KRY; 53
Kenny Nais ;KRY; 49
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Eric Saban ;KRY; 84
Ian Nicholls ;KRY; 53
Neville Cavanagh ;KRY; 20
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Adam Sweeney ;KRY; 30
Alexander Lutkewicz ;KRY; 20
Stuart Felzer ;KRY; 20
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Terry Pearson ;KRY; 53
Mark Horseferry ;KRY; 25
Andrew Praet ;KRY; 20
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Alistair Mathis ;KRY; 59
Kevin Hessel ;KRY; 54
Scott Morgan ;KRY; 35
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Simon Eno ;KRY; 84
John Bartram ;KRY; 57
Brede Vaesen ;KRY; 40
Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Matthew Leonard ;KRY; 34
Ian Mackay ;KRY; 20
Corey Laine ;KRY; 20
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Alejandro Hernandez/Robert Sarkisian/Maurice Martin/Godwin Martina ;KRY; 57
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Desmond Moroder/Harry King/Samuel Vukovic/Simon Eno ;KRY; 70
Men’s Marathon (3)
Brian Orford ;KRY; 20
Paul Trevithick ;KRY; 20
Rod Sawyer ;KRY; 20
Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Terry Svankmejer ;KRY; 84
John O'Hanlon ;KRY; 44
Charlie Fordham ;KRY; 20
Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Terry Svankmejer ;KRY; 84
Samuel Benton ;KRY; 57
Billy Stubbs ;KRY; 30
Men’s High Jump (3)
Clive Rickard ;KRY; 57
Lewis Ritter ;KRY; 30
Uri Graham ;KRY; 20
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Shaun Hamadzic ;KRY; 84
William Costello ;KRY; 57
Arthur Cash ;KRY; 30
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Stuart Farnheimer ;KRY; 75
Matthew Armfield ;KRY; 41
Jonathan Hillman ;KRY; 20
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Chris Mechels ;KRY; 45
Nigel Rowlands ;KRY; 44
Marcus Okada ;KRY; 20
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Matthew Cash ;KRY; 70
Neil Storonov ;KRY; 50
Alfie Darosz ;KRY; 29
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
James Stefanovic ;KRY; 84
Lewis Katchev ;KRY; 57
Perry Weimann ;KRY; 41
Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Jonathan Caravaggio ;KRY; 75
Nicholas Sharp ;KRY; 57
Brandon Stringer ;KRY; 33
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Chris Asquith ;KRY; 80
Ryan Parker ;KRY; 65
Jack Volland ;KRY; 53
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Eddie Griffin ;KRY; 36
Peter Angell ;KRY; 30
Adam Mayall ;KRY; 29
Women’s 100 m (3)
Anita Zilli ;KRY; 70
Samantha Newman ;KRY; 57
Irma Nunez ;KRY; 29
Women’s 200 m (3)
Anita Zilli ;KRY; 70
Phillipa Henry ;KRY; 53
Sandra Fry ;KRY; 20
Women’s 400 m (3)
Jessica Merkersen ;KRY; 57
Brianna Nash ;KRY; 41
Vivian Briscoe ;KRY; 35
Women’s 800 m (3)
Victoria Cunningham ;KRY; 84
Caroline Stroll ;KRY; 67
Phyllis Hennessey ;KRY; 27
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Victoria Cunningham ;KRY; 84
Joanne Hart ;KRY; 57
Caitlyn Cawley ;KRY; 28
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Selma Garnett ;KRY; 53
Kate Lee ;KRY; 50
Fiona Hooper ;KRY; 45
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Mavis Whateley ;KRY; 44
Nicola d'Allesandro ;KRY; 39
Diana di Santo ;KRY; 30
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Louise Moynahan ;KRY; 84
Freya Anderson ;KRY; 57
Molly Dawson ;KRY; 20
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Phillipa Milian ;KRY; 75
Olivia Marshall ;KRY; 57
Leah Spencer ;KRY; 45
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Anthea Campbell ;KRY; 20
Christine Albrecht ;KRY; 20
Stephanie Cooper ;KRY; 20
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Anita Zilli/Samantha Newman/Irma Nunez/Phillipa Henry ;KRY; 53
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Jessica Merkersen/Brianna Nash/Vivian Brisco/Phillipa Milian ;KRY; 53
Women’s Marathon (3)
Hannah Stepanovs ;KRY; 26
Elizabeth Young ;KRY; 20
Emma Speight ;KRY; 20
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Sinead Black ;KRY; 84
Amy Hamilton ;KRY; 44
Hannah Welch ;KRY; 28
Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Sinead Black ;KRY; 84
Olivia Linton ;KRY; 34
Antonia Kruger ;KRY; 20
Women’s High Jump (3)
Latoya Dennis ;KRY; 84
Angela Doyle ;KRY; 65
Rebecca Quinn ;KRY; 53
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Yolanda Marquez ;KRY; 57
Edina Simmons ;KRY; 34
Marina Schönenberg ;KRY; 26
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Marceline Castaignede ;KRY; 80
Rhea Keller ;KRY; 47
Jane Tam ;KRY; 29
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Rosie Barnes ;KRY; 57
Sarah Jarrett ;KRY; 47
Vanessa Awford ;KRY; 28
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Sally Hayes ;KRY; 57
Cheryl Villeneuve ;KRY; 39
Laura Waldheim ;KRY; 20
Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Josephine Picardo ;KRY; 84
Paula Hawthorne ;KRY; 53
Gaia Moses ;KRY; 33
Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Alicia Rowlands ;KRY; 42
Valentina Moretti ;KRY; 20
Amanda Pearce ;KRY; 20
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Ramona Ferris ;KRY; 80
Alicia Keane ;KRY; 69
Holly Rossetti ;KRY; 53
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Dodie O'Neill ;KRY; 44
América Velazquez ;KRY; 38
Anita Farrell ;KRY; 20
Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Desmond Moroder/Harry King/Jessica Merkersen/Brianna Nash ;KRY; 65

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Peter Barbarossa ;KRY; 65
Luke Stewart ;KRY; 69
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Vitor Garcia/Martin Espinoza ;KRY; 70
Rhys Morgan/Ieuan Ifans ;KRY; 53
Women’s Singles (2)
Rowena Madison ;KRY; 84
Gloria Stephenson ;KRY; 80
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Sally-Anne Kohler/Roberta Balletti ;KRY; 84
Christina Fincher/Michaela Cacala ;KRY; 84
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
David Mustard/Mellisa Parsons ;KRY; 70
Brian Clarke/Eloise Corrado ;KRY; 57

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 20
Women’s (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 20
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 20
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 20

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 20
Women’s Softball (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 38

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Michael Walker ;KRY; 33
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Eddie Grosso ;KRY; 33
Men’s Lightweight (1)
David Rawlinson ;KRY; 45
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Andrew Janosz ;KRY; 20
Men’s Middleweight (1)
David Sealey ;KRY; 84
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Loic Delacroix ;KRY; 80
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Kyle Rayner ;KRY; 20
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Adam Mayhew ;KRY; 35
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Jane Whitelaw ;KRY; 20
Women’s Featherweight (1)
Andrea Todd ;KRY; 70
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Alison Klein ;KRY; 84
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Leonie Duncan ;KRY; 43
Women’s Middleweight (1)
Michaela Gillan ;KRY; 36
Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Alice Mallory ;KRY; 59
Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Michelle Hennig ;KRY; 84
Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Paula Cornish ;KRY; 45

CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)
Benjamin Gruber ;KRY; 75
Men’s K-1 (1)
Keith Lavinski ;KRY; 84
Women’s C-1 (1)
Antonia Alban ;KRY; 75
Women’s K-1 (1)
Victoria Miller ;KRY; 84
SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Jackson Crosby ;KRY; 75
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Patrick Malone/Adam Waites ;KRY; 45
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
William Collina ;KRY; 53
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Ryan Keane ;KRY; 84
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Eric Barber/Percy Scanlon ;KRY; 53
Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Eric Ibanez/David Parker/Charlie Mannheim/Tim Walker ;KRY; 45
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Marcia Rowan ;KRY; 84
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Joanne Theron/Harriet Jacobs ;KRY; 57
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Eva Birkendahl ;KRY; 59
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Augusta Sammon ;KRY; 65
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Anastasia Withers/Leanne Adamou ;KRY; 53
Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Tamara Horton/Belinda Lightwater/Dawn Baker/Lisa Ferris ;KRY; 45

CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)
George Vydra ;KRY; 44
Thomas Cordell ;KRY; 20
Men’s Racing (3)
Leon Wagenmacher ;KRY; 84
Mark Dykes ;KRY; 75
Christopher Edelman ;KRY; 53
Women’s Freestyle (2)
Delphine Fisscher ;KRY; 53
Sarah Ireland ;KRY; 20
Women’s Racing (3)
Celia Can ;KRY; 75
Denise Zelic ;KRY; 49
Shauna O'Neill ;KRY; 20
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)
Billy Fields ;KRY; 40
Marcus Simonsen ;KRY; 20
Adam Waites ;KRY; 20
Women’s (3)
Barbara Pearson ;KRY; 53
Andrew Garcia ;KRY; 32
Ian Sutton ;KRY; 20
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Christopher Moss ;KRY; 53
Geoff Cross ;KRY; 54
Mark Stenberg ;KRY; 38
Rudolph Kaseira ;KRY; 35
Alexander Xousa ;KRY; 20
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Warren Buchmann ;KRY; 84
Geoff Cross ;KRY; 69
Women’s Road Race (5)
Caroline Parry ;KRY; 65
Maureen Ashton ;KRY; 53
Anouska Swann ;KRY; 44
Lucy Wolff ;KRY; 41
Rowena Federer ;KRY; 36
Women’s Time Trial (2)
Anouska Swann ;KRY; 84
Amy Prince ;KRY; 65
TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)
Raphael van der Poel ;KRY; 84
Steven Nielsen ;KRY; 84
Men’s Omnium (1)
Tim Jay ;KRY; 84
Men’s Sprint (2)
Raphael van der Poel ;KRY; 84
Jacques Aurier ;KRY; 84
Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Tim Jay/Steven Nielsen/Dominic Landa/Stephen Pozzo ;KRY; 84
Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Raphael van der Poel/Jacques Aurier/Steven Nielsen ;KRY; 84
Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Dominic Landa/Stephen Pozzo ;KRY; 84
Women’s Keirin (2)
Diane Rossi ;KRY; 84
Lisa Olivieri ;KRY; 84
Women’s Omnium (1)
Simone Drummond ;KRY; 84
Women’s Sprint (2)
Sylvia Horsfield ;KRY; 84
Georgia West ;KRY; 84
Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Simone Drummond/Lisa Olivieri/Cynthia Jackson/Nicola Kruger ;KRY; 84
Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Sylvia Horsfield/Georgia West ;KRY; 84
Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Cynthia Jackson/Nicola Kruger ;KRY; 84

EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE
Individual (3)
Amelia Morley ;KRY; 39
Daniel Borjev ;KRY; 29
Ravel Brown ;KRY; 20
EVENTING
Individual (3)
Gavin van Dijk ;KRY; 43
Amelia Morley ;KRY; 39
Peter Simmons ;KRY; 28
JUMPING
Individual (3)
Gavin van Dijk ;KRY; 43
Joseph Hiden ;KRY; 38
Simona Reyes ;KRY; 20

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
James Morgan ;KRY; 70
Mark Cooper-Johnson ;KRY; 57
Melvyn Griffiths ;KRY; 53
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Jacob Vargas ;KRY; 53
Christian Helbach ;KRY; 45
Ralph Kafri ;KRY; 36
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Jonathan Evans ;KRY; 84
Will Gatiss ;KRY; 70
Stephen Kidd ;KRY; 53
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Imogen Brooks ;KRY; 70
Danielle Montefiore ;KRY; 65
Jin Hyun-Ok ;KRY; 57
Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Joanne Martyn ;KRY; 49
Michelle Carey ;KRY; 42
Mary Kraft ;KRY; 30
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Honey Boden ;KRY; 84
Elizabeth Washington ;KRY; 65
Diane Veratti ;KRY; 67

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 59
Women’s (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 20

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
Julian di Resta ;KRY; 20
Tim Brentwood ;KRY; 20
David Finch ;KRY; 20
Women’s Individual (3)
Mina Bachinelli ;KRY; 44
Justine Gordon ;KRY; 33
Kendra Hicks ;KRY; 20

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Damon Armfield ;KRY; 84
Daniel Wyndham ;KRY; 57
Robert Orsini ;KRY; 53
Scott Woods ;KRY; 52
Women’s (4)
Joanne Jackson ;KRY; 84
Gina Dexter ;KRY; 84
Fiona Youdale ;KRY; 75
Bryony Marasso ;KRY; 57
RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)
Peter Ullrich ;KRY; 20
James Quieroz ;KRY; 20
Men’s Group (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 20
Women’s Individual (2)
Tina Norton ;KRY; 20
Rosanna Ainsworth ;KRY; 20
Women’s Group (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 20
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Charlie Mitcham ;KRY; 57
Samuel Berea ;KRY; 44
Women’s (2)
Viola Hurvan ;KRY; 44
Yvonne Mahan ;KRY; 30

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 20
Women’s (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 20

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 75
Women’s (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 80

JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Robson White ;KRY; 65
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Bruce Alvarez ;KRY; 53
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Freddie Lewis-Clarke ;KRY; 48
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Pierre Laurent ;KRY; 32
Men’s 90 kg (1)
James Pironi ;KRY; 53
Men’s 100 kg (1)
Jeremy Kerensky ;KRY; 45
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Emile Robertson ;KRY; 80
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Polly Gennaro ;KRY; 84
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Nicole Petalier ;KRY; 28
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Patricia White ;KRY; 65
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Anne Coughlan ;KRY; 70
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Danielle Holmes ;KRY; 53
Women’s 78 kg (1)
Joanne Brunner ;KRY; 35
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Artemia Jones ;KRY; 53

KARATE
KATA
Men’s Individual (1)
Roland Friedrichson ;KRY; 30
Women’s Individual (1)
Oliver Maas ;KRY; 27
KUMITE
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Stephen Moore ;KRY; 45
Men’s 75 kg (1)
Phillip Baio ;KRY; 30
Men’s Over 75 kg (1)
Darren Barcali ;KRY; 44
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Alanis Jones ;KRY; 29
Women’s 61 kg (1)
Toni Herta ;KRY; 32
Women’s Over 61 kg (1)
Bailey Stackhouse ;KRY; 44

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)
Ian Costello ;KRY; 28
Jay Leder ;KRY; 20
Women’s (2)
Francine Zimonova ;KRY; 20
Helena Demoulin ;KRY; 20

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Peter Jordan ;KRY; 84
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Carl Foote ;KRY; 84
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Stuart Fish/Richard Lee ;KRY; 84
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Mervyn Smith/Geraint Jones/Ronald Aitken/Paul Stephenson ;KRY; 84
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Mark Hawkins/Paul Hawkins ;KRY; 84
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Shaun Lucas/Declan Russo/Jonathan Meier/Patrick Maguire ;KRY; 84
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 84
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Roxanne Adams ;KRY; 84
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Jane Bull/Geraldine Wright ;KRY; 84
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Janice Ings/Janice Annish ;KRY; 84
Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Kelly Scallion/Belinda Edmonds/Michaela Wilson/Tonya Robertson ;KRY; 84
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Celia Green/Noelle Barcali ;KRY; 84
Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Jacqueline McGraw/Helen Jordache/Karen Harrold/Rachel Silverton ;KRY; 84
Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 84

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 69
Women’s (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 84

SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Marc Rossini ;KRY; 40
Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Matthew Wilson/Richard Phillips ;KRY; 53
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Ryan Ormondroyd ;KRY; 65
Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Kieron Zybach ;KRY; 20
Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Graham Persson/Michael Westwood ;KRY; 44
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Deanna Handforth ;KRY; 42
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Anna Rawlinson/Tyra Urlacher ;KRY; 53
Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Angela Michalis ;KRY; 75
Women’s Windsurfer (1)
Karen Fellaini ;KRY; 33
Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Coco Connor/Jaida Sanchez ;KRY; 80
Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Dominic Lewis/Melissa Mason ;KRY; 65

SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Robert Couch ;KRY; 26
Thomas Heinlein ;KRY; 20
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Richard Americh ;KRY; 20
James Luskotev ;KRY; 20
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
David Verdi ;KRY; 65
Jack Phillips ;KRY; 30
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
James Makone ;KRY; 84
David Verdi ;KRY; 65
Men’s Trap (2)
Frank Riesen ;KRY; 65
Arnold Tsiropolous ;KRY; 45
Men’s Skeet (2)
Emerson Mariano ;KRY; 75
Eddie Wilkinson ;KRY; 20
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Joanne Cardenio ;KRY; 53
Karen Pietersen ;KRY; 20
Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Joanne Cardenio ;KRY; 53
Maggie Freier ;KRY; 35
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Adrienne Parker ;KRY; 57
Andrea Torqvist ;KRY; 20
Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Adrienne Parker ;KRY; 57
Iona Steric ;KRY; 20
Women’s Trap (2)
Robyn Wilcox ;KRY; 70
Tanya Duncan ;KRY; 47
Women’s Skeet (2)
Lana Nash ;KRY; 53
Christine Ferguson ;KRY; 20
Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)
Robert Couch/Joanne Cardenio ;KRY; 41
Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)
David Verdi/Adrienne Parker ;KRY; 67
Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)
Frank Riesen/Robyn Wilcox ;KRY; 70

SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (3)
Richie Brown ;KRY; 53
Jay Neville ;KRY; 43
Adam Greene ;KRY; 27
Men’s Street (3)
Richie Brown ;KRY; 53
Jay Neville ;KRY; 43
Craig Fairfield ;KRY; 33
Women’s Park (3)
Alexandra Layton ;KRY; 44
Geri Lehmann ;KRY; 27
Nicola Menendez ;KRY; 20
Women’s Street (3)
Alexandra Layton ;KRY; 44
Kimberley Tsakoudi ;KRY; 25
Selina Ross ;KRY; 20

SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)
Jeremie Villeneuve ;KRY; 35
Mark Lambert ;KRY; 29
Women’s Combined (2)
Dominique Blondin ;KRY; 44
Mercedes Franco ;KRY; 41

SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
David Pita ;KRY; 33
Gideon Baxter ;KRY; 27
Women’s Shortboard (2)
Claudia Silva ;KRY; 28
Joanne Jablonka ;KRY; 20

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Glenn Jackson ;KRY; 84
Martin du Plessis ;KRY; 57
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Glenn Jackson/Martin du Plessis/Colin Urbasz ;KRY; 75
Women’s Singles (2)
Rebecca Morris ;KRY; 65
Kimberley Nadal ;KRY; 53
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Rebecca Morris/Kimberley Nadal/Saffron Gerets ;KRY; 57
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Glenn Jackson/Rebecca Morris ;KRY; 75

TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)
Clinton Pearce ;KRY; 57
Men’s 68 kg (1)
Andrew Hill ;KRY; 27
Men’s 80 kg (1)
Robert Larsson ;KRY; 39
Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Guillermo Maldonado ;KRY; 84
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Demetria Barber ;KRY; 47
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Emily Satoro ;KRY; 53
Women’s 67 kg (1)
Michelle Rustu ;KRY; 20
Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Veronica Ortiz ;KRY; 80

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Women’s Singles (4)
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Alan Nash ;KRY; 36
George Siechermayer ;KRY; 28
Derek Lekote ;KRY; 20
Women’s (3)
Deborah Heder ;KRY; 39
Melanie Deleaux ;KRY; 20
Bridget Semedo ;KRY; 20
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Alan Nash/George Siechermayer/Deborah Heder/Melanie Deleaux ;KRY; 30

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Michael Williams/Lee Morton ;KRY; 57
Kyle Jordan/Ian Jansen ;KRY; 50
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Jennifer Thompson/Tracey Cork ;KRY; 84
Casey Takahara/Britney Ricken ;KRY; 67
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 29
Women’s (1 team)
Krytenia ;KRY; 25

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 61 kg (1)
Ivor Lowell ;KRY; 32
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Ricardo Barriqua ;KRY; 70
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Thomas Dunn ;KRY; 33
Men’s 81 kg (1)
John Harcourt ;KRY; 57
Men’s 96 kg (1)
Seán Ó Loinín ;KRY; 75
Men’s 109 kg (1)
Robert Kauzlaric ;KRY; 48
Men’s Over 109 kg (1)
Ieuan Llewellyn ;KRY; 84
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Caroline Dangerfield ;KRY; 41
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Anna Miles ;KRY; 45
Women’s 59 kg (1)
Charlotte Macintosh ;KRY; 53
Women’s 64 kg (1)
Noelle Lemieux ;KRY; 45
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Rosamund Carter ;KRY; 59
Women’s 87 kg (1)
Janice Boot ;KRY; 20
Women’s Over 87 kg (1)
Gemma Tadden ;KRY; 65

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men’s 57 kg (1)
Jason Williams ;KRY; 28
Men’s 65 kg (1)
Andrew Lauritsen ;KRY; 20
Men’s 74 kg (1)
Julian Hendricks ;KRY; 70
Men’s 86 kg (1)
Peter Deloitte ;KRY; 45
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Ian Rudnev ;KRY; 36
Men’s 125 kg (1)
Robert Hahn ;KRY; 20
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Annabelle Lindstrom ;KRY; 20
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Isobel Reed ;KRY; 65
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Lindsay Lutjens ;KRY; 27
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Linda Hatzki ;KRY; 43
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Sonia Kinzer ;KRY; 57
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Florentine Los ;KRY; 41
GRECO-ROMAN
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Greg Chesterton ;KRY; 53
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Javier Garcia ;KRY; 48
Men’s 77 kg (1)
David Mason ;KRY; 44
Men’s 87 kg (1)
Paul Vilard ;KRY; 47
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Marcis Staller ;KRY; 25
Men’s 130 kg (1)
Robert Kuhl ;KRY; 41
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Miriam Lavinski ;KRY; 37
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Tilda Polsen ;KRY; 84
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Tanya Dumas ;KRY; 35
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Annabel Yates ;KRY; 54
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Lucy Sixsmith ;KRY; 57
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Helen Barron ;KRY; 32
KRYTENIA: RIP "Losing in semi-finals" meme. 2004-2020.
Capital: Emberton ⍟ RP Population: ~180,000,000 ⍟ Trigram: KRY ⍟ iTLD: .kt ⍟ Demonym: Krytenian, Krytie (inf.)
Languages: English (de jure), Spanish, French, Welsh (official regional only)

Hosts: Cup of Harmony 7, AOCAF 1, Cup of Harmony 15, World Cup 24, AOCAF 13, World Cup 29, AOCAF 17, AOCAF 23, World Cup 40, Cup of Harmony 32, Baptism of Fire 32, AOCAF 27, Baptism of Fire 36, World Cup 50, Baptism of Fire 40, Cup of Harmony 64, AOCAF 48, World Cup 75, AOCAF 40, Cup of Harmony 80
Champions: AOCAF 52, Cup of Harmony 78
Runner-Up: AOCAF 7, World Cup 58, Cup of Harmony 80
Creator, AOCAF & Cygnus Cup - Host, VI Winter Olympics (Ashton) & VII Summer Olympics (Emberton)

User avatar
Srednjaci
Chargé d'Affaires
 
Posts: 401
Founded: Jan 02, 2021
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Srednjaci » Mon Jul 12, 2021 12:11 pm

ENTRIES 427
AVG 49.54332553
STD. DEV. 25.41123246

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Robert Vesić ;SRE; 30
Mladen Kortić ;SRE; 32
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Mladen Kortić ;SRE; 46
Virgilis Stamataidis ;SRE; 41
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Dalibor Marović/ Riki Marović ;SRE; 66
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Dalibor Marović/ Riki Marović ;SRE; 77
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Valerija Gagulić ;SRE; 70
Ivona Sterić ;SRE; 38
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Rita Xu Wei ;SRE; 89
Valerija Gagulić ;SRE; 58
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Hana Rodić/ Tihana Bulić ;SRE; 42
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Hana Rodić/ Tihana Bulić ;SRE; 52
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Zoran Bušić ;SRE; 62
Ivan Jagodnjak ;SRE; 30
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Zoran Bušić ;SRE; 70
Ivan Jagodnjak ;SRE; 35
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Zoran Bušić ;SRE; 72
Hrvoje Šetić ;SRE; 31
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Gordan Velić ;SRE; 52
Oliver Turudić ;SRE; 51
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Nadan Glembaj ;SRE; 89
Vadim Ilievsky ;SRE; 33
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Denis Rušković ;SRE; 28
Nadim Al Hoenidewai ;SRE; 26
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Zoran Bušić ;SRE; 89
Mario Jazvić ;SRE; 65
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Mario Jazvić ;SRE; 78
Uwe Hammann ;SRE; 26
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Franko Jurić ;SRE; 68

Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Franko Jurić ;SRE; 42
Sergey Kuzminkov ;SRE; 40
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Korent Zović ;SRE; 48
Ugo Zović ;SRE; 42
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Danijel Jutar ;SRE; 39
Gergos Gianapoulous ;SRE; 40
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Ninoslav Jurković ;SRE; 25
Viktor Nevesić ;SRE; 28
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Mario Wager ;SRE; 63
Hrvoje Pešić ;SRE; 54
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Zoran Bušić/ Ivan Jagodnjak/ Roberto Fognini/ Pal Štok ;SRE; 82
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Zoran Bušić/ Ivan Jagodnjak/ Roberto Fognini/ Pal Štok ;SRE; 79
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4) 85
Zoran Bušić/Franko Jurić/Mario Jazvić/Korent Zović
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Ilija Kosenkov ;SRE; 36
Vedran Furlan ;SRE; 30
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Adalija Julić ;SRE; 89
Vanta Ana Margetić ;SRE; 79
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Adalija Julić ;SRE; 91
Vanta Ana Margetić ;SRE; 90
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Adalija Julić ;SRE; 86
Vanta Ana Margetić ;SRE; 83
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Gordana Popović ;SRE; 56
Filipa Hrentić ;SRE; 52
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Brigita Kek ;SRE; 42
Dubravka Curić ;SRE; 38
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Helena Vojković ;SRE; 38
Nadia Petrova ;SRE; 36
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Paula Kušić ;SRE; 91
Nadina Rebić ;SRE; 86
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Paula Kušić ;SRE; 89
Nadina Rebić ;SRE; 88
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Valina Kurevija ;SRE; 59
Sandra Sutanović ;SRE; 59
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Valina Kurevija ;SRE; 68
Sandra Sutanović ;SRE; 52
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Yuko Husamatzu ;SRE; 72
Irena Božić ;SRE; 40
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Yuko Husamatzu ;SRE; 76
Irena Božić ;SRE; 32
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Valentina Rantić ;SRE; 62
Ivana Beralović ;SRE; 28
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Hether Hudson ;SRE; 53
Irina Privalova ;SRE; 38
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Adalija Julić/ Vanta Ana Margetić/ Sanja Dolenc/ Ivana Rakić ;SRE; 93
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Adalija Julić/ Vanta Ana Margetić/ Vanesa Golubić/ Ivana Rakić ;SRE; 89
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Adalija Julić/Paula Kušić/Valina Kurevija/Yuko Husamatzu ;SRE; 93
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Frea Helgesroem ;SRE; 58
Gorana Daratić ;SRE; 38
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Zoran Bušić/Adalija Julić/Ivan Jagodnjak/Vanta Ana Margetić ;SRE; 91
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Refik Huremović/ Boran Gotavž ;SRE; 32
Men’s Team (1 team)
Srednjaci ;SRE; 38
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Franka Zagorac/Lidija Hlebina ;SRE; 42
Women’s Team (1 team)
Srednjaci ;SRE; 45
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Srednjaci ;SRE; 72
Women’s (1 team)
Srednjaci ;SRE; 72

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Bojan Datić ;SRE; 42
Alex Martinez ;SRE; 38
Olly Weber ;SRE; 29
Women’s Individual (3)
Guo Wang ;SRE; 62
Ana Bjelić ;SRE; 32
Duda Gurtanović ;SRE; 30

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Tomislav Baždarić ;SRE; 86
Mario Šprehar ;SRE; 82
Krunoslav Mavrović ;SRE; 78
Men’s 200 m (3)
Marlon Šprajc ;SRE; 91
Tomislav Baždarić ;SRE; 82
Dino Višak ;SRE; 82
Men’s 400 m (3)
Vanja Kuštrović ;SRE; 87
Filip Koša ;SRE; 62
Zdeslav Bošnjaković ;SRE; 60
Men’s 800 m (3)
Danijel Bošnjak ;SRE; 79
Antun Desić ;SRE; 42
Yuri Beresutsky ;SRE; 38
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Ivan Budiša ;SRE; 58
Ante Pjacun ;SRE; 42
Hrvoje Turalija ;SRE; 36
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Solomon Musoke ;SRE; 89
Si Wughai ;SRE; 83
Gordan Marić ;SRE; 38
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Antun Mađarević ;SRE; 82
Ssalongo Lukoma ;SRE; 80
Bojan Mađarević ;SRE; 62
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Davor Alilović ;SRE; 91
Marko Kocijan ;SRE; 58
Mirza Terzić ;SRE; 38
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Marko Stergulc ;SRE; 68
Luka Capak ;SRE; 35
Kritstijan Bošnjak ;SRE; 33
Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Ilie Petrescu ;SRE; 46
Konstantin Konstantidinov ;SRE; 42
Tommy O'Hara ;SRE; 38
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Tomislav Baždarić /Davor Alilović/Mario Šprehar/Marlon Šprajc ;SRE; 94
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Marko Stergulc/Filip Koša/Vanja Kuštrović/Zdeslav Bošnjaković ;SRE; 85
Men’s Marathon (3)
Sseggona Lubega ;SRE; 92
Hrvoje Plazinić ;SRE; 38
Tatsuya Konoke ;SRE; 32
Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Naumče Mojsoski ;SRE; 42
Piotr Zawachlowsky ;SRE; 72
Zdravko Verbanac ;SRE; 38
Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Olaf Christofersenn ;SRE; 78
Franjo Vinceković ;SRE; 56
Denis Gutenković ;SRE; 40
Men’s High Jump (3)
Ruslan Kalinin ;SRE; 87
Goran Drobović ;SRE; 38
Vedran Ikarić ;SRE; 42
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Dinko Krušić ;SRE; 72
David Ilušić ;SRE; 78
Berislav Trupković ;SRE; 62
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Daren Goldbourn ;SRE; 45
Igor Sjertić ;SRE; 48
Igor Nabuilin ;SRE; 38
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Gianni Vukelić ;SRE; 56
Ivan Balja ;SRE; 52
Giorgis Diomantidis ;SRE; 62
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Dalibor Đevišić ;SRE; 64
Viktor Zverev ;SRE; 70
Goran Rečić ;SRE; 50
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Jozo Jučić ;SRE; 93
Vječeslav Kiryagin ;SRE; 72
Mile Šoljić ;SRE; 38
Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Jadran Bezbelić ;SRE; 52
Go Takagawa ;SRE; 54
Džavad Genizhi ;SRE; 38
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Blaž Kokotić ;SRE; 49
Vladimir Juranović ;SRE; 43
Atosz Szabo ;SRE; 42
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Vladimir Kostelić ;SRE; 91
Otto Marić ;SRE; 89
Tvrtko Bulić ;SRE; 87
Women’s 100 m (3)
Paula Ljubić ;SRE; 94
Ivana Kapović ;SRE; 90
Hana Vuković ;SRE; 89
Women’s 200 m (3)
Davida Bubnjević ;SRE; 86
Biljana Perojević ;SRE; 82
Vesna Šimić ;SRE; 80
Women’s 400 m (3)
Adriana Sprečić ;SRE; 96
Paulina Sunarić ;SRE; 91
Ana Klemenčić ;SRE; 86
Women’s 800 m (3)
Jasmina Nešić ;SRE; 91
Lucija Tritošić ;SRE; 87
Helga Mustara ;SRE; 83
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Galina Tatamova ;SRE; 80
Vesna Šantić ;SRE; 77
Evelina Husić ;SRE; 70
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Ana Trošić ;SRE; 89
Rebeka Grgurić ;SRE; 62
Ksenija Bandova ;SRE; 40
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Guo Wei ;SRE; 52
Svetlana Kudriavtseva ;SRE; 38
Ana Trošić ;SRE; 82
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Roberta Jeliković ;SRE; 91
Elizabeta Markotić ;SRE; 82
Helena Penava ;SRE; 36
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Elizabeta Materković ;SRE; 89
Marija Krasnorutskaya ;SRE; 41
Roberta De Aliprandini ;SRE; 32
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Branka Juravić ;SRE; 42
Tuaru Odembe Ielly ;SRE; 56
Mireya Sanchez ;SRE; 61
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Paula Ljubić, Ivana Kapović, hana Vuković, Roberta Jeliković ;SRE; 96
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Elizabeta Materković, Adriana Sprečić,Paulina Sunarić, Ana Klemenčić ;SRE; 96
Women’s Marathon (3)
Resty Naboosa ;SRE; 96
Loreine MaCnnamara ;SRE; 80
Mia Udavarčić ;SRE; 33
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Martina Alagić ;SRE; 86
Rina Švarcer ;SRE; 22
Mo Huilan ;SRE; 48
Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Ana Serafinović ;SRE; 88
Vitalya Shemetenko ;SRE; 26
Saori Takahashi ;SRE; 46
Women’s High Jump (3)
Dragana Gregarić ;SRE; 90
Ana Golub ;SRE; 50
Vesna Jugović ;SRE; 20
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Ana Karlović ;SRE; 42
Marija Desić ;SRE; 36
Jovana Stamenić ;SRE; 38
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Tatjana Vezmarić ;SRE; 68
Ivana Medić ;SRE; 72
Brankica Bolinović ;SRE; 67
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Klaudija Mateković ;SRE; 42
Jana Kadulja ;SRE; 58
Nina Miršić ;SRE; 23
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Ida Pešić ;SRE; 88
Martina Gagula ;SRE; 52
Umma Matkovska ;SRE; 50
Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Natalija Rekušić ;SRE; 92
Veronka Juraić ;SRE; 62
Milena Jovović ;SRE; 30
Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Julia Samatova ;SRE; 92
Gordana Đurić ;SRE; 88
Helata Granatikopolou ;SRE; 70
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Ljubica Piškorić ;SRE; 90
Đurđica Ivandija ;SRE; 71
Tihana Popović ;SRE; 33
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Mirjana Velimirović ;SRE; 62
Martina Prgomet ;SRE; 58
Katja Prgomet ;SRE; 51
Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Marko Stergulc, Filip Koša, Elizabeta Materković, Adriana Sprečić ;SRE; 97

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Filip Oršulić ;SRE; 82
Miran Terebić ;SRE; 70
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Filip Oršulić , Klaudio Bušović ;SRE; 80
Miran Terebić, Ladislav Trošić ;SRE; 50
Women’s Singles (2)
Dajana Herešulina ;SRE; 62
Vanja Mandić ;SRE; 60
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Dajana Herešulina, Vanja Mandić ;SRE; 62

Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Filip Oršulić, Dajana Herešulina ;SRE; 62


BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Srednjaci ;SRE; 74
Women’s (1 team)
Srednjaci ;SRE; 68
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Srednjaci ;SRE; 55
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
Srednjaci ;SRE; 62

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Srednjaci ;SRE; 53
Women’s Softball (1 team)
Srednjaci ;SRE; 36

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Ahmet Sharmani ;SRE; 26
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Zoran Lebedić ;SRE; 22
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Idriz Mujezinović ;SRE; 39
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Josip Jurešić ;SRE; 90
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Filip Vešanin ;SRE; 9
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Bjoern Heglestroem ;SRE; 12
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Paul Kljušić ;SRE; 61
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Goran Taković ;SRE; 42
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Venelina Davidović ;SRE; 10
Women’s Featherweight (1)
Hether Russel ;SRE; 26
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Tara Legović ;SRE; 82
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Biljana Veturanović ;SRE; 46
Women’s Middleweight (1)
Franciska Bačac ;SRE; 19
Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Anabela Lužić ;SRE; 22
Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Olja Kuravatić ;SRE; 35
Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Viktorija Osmani Ljubović ;SRE; 41

CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)
Emil Rević ;SRE; 8
Men’s K-1 (1)
Jure Tužić ;SRE; 8
Women’s C-1 (1)
Kira Tarković ;SRE; 10
Women’s K-1 (1)
Agnesz Szavayy ;SRE; 12
SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Robert Rubenkov ;SRE; 15
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)

Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Robert Saravuš ;SRE; 47
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Filip Borša ;SRE; 25
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)

Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)

Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Darija Heravanić ;SRE; 14
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)

Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Sandra Erelić ;SRE; 6
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)

Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)

Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)


CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)
Jan Hlebić ;SRE; 5
Ile Ionescu ;SRE; 10
Men’s Racing (3)
Sanjin Bujaković ;SRE; 10
Vjeran Trapković ;SRE; 9
Leonid Zuberović ;SRE; 7
Women’s Freestyle (2)
Helena Jurić ;SRE; 10
Verica Drmaš ;SRE; 10
Women’s Racing (3)
Zaja Wenger ;SRE; 82
Marta Čančarević ;SRE; 6
Jana Vertić ;SRE; 6
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)
Kornelije Ruvetić ;SRE; 10
Silvan Klešović ;SRE; 8
Oliver Zabović ;SRE; 8
Women’s (3)
Danijela Jelišić ;SRE; 19
Albina Korda ;SRE; 19
Dajana Gregorić ;SRE; 52
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Frane Turudić ;SRE; 29
Zdeslav Makić ;SRE; 36
Vadim Mashchenkov ;SRE; 39
Rafik Al Zahwani ;SRE; 9
Nikica Gruberić ;SRE; 5
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Frane Turudić ;SRE; 42
Zdeslav Makić ;SRE; 19
Women’s Road Race (5)
Ulle Rebick ;SRE; 72
Ana Hrgović ;SRE; 46
Julija Stazić ;SRE; 4
Luksana Aleva ;SRE; 6
Veronika Cvjetić ;SRE; 6
Women’s Time Trial (2)
Ulle Rebick ;SRE; 62
Ana Hrgović ;SRE; 45
TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)
Dušan Trapković ;SRE; 12

Men’s Omnium (1)
Enis Šabić ;SRE; 10
Men’s Sprint (2)
John Burnes ;SRE; 9
Billy Burnes ;SRE; 9
Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
John Burnes, Billy Burnes, Vedran Sturm, Saša Orlović ;SRE; 33
Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
John Burnes, Billy Burnes. Saša Orlović ;SRE; 28
Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Bojan Redić, Mirnes Džaferović ;SRE; 16
Women’s Keirin (2)
Rebeka Rošić ;SRE; 22
Megi Ujević ;SRE; 10
Women’s Omnium (1)
Dijana Stošić ;SRE; 8
Women’s Sprint (2)
Cijana Drešković ;SRE; 5
Bai Long ;SRE; 5
Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)

Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)

Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)


EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE
Individual (3)



EVENTING
Individual (3)
Dijana Gulić ;SRE; 56
Vernes Halitović ;SRE; 42
Ernesto Gutierez ;SRE; 40
JUMPING
Individual (3)
Alen Erović ;SRE; 45
Gortan Šuško ;SRE; 42
Ivan Fuček ;SRE; 38

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Walter Edemund Adller ;SRE; 19
Ismail Herowitz ;SRE; 9

Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Manuel Rebić ;SRE; 22
Ljubinko Staković ;SRE; 6

Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Nikola Franić ;SRE; 8
Bogdan Bogdanović ;SRE; 42
Zoran Trupković ;SRE; 45
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Zarina Suković ;SRE; 33
Avona Hlebijanić ;SRE; 13
Klaudija Ostović ;SRE; 6
Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Jadranka Garetić ;SRE; 8
Dubravka Jaković ;SRE; 5
Šasna Hadžiefendić ;SRE; 5
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Katy Macmannaman ;SRE; 19
Dana Somberro ;SRE; 6


FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Srednjaci ;SRE; 82
Women’s (1 team)
Srednjaci ;SRE; 80

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
Valentin Grmović ;SRE; 42
Franko Vekić ;SRE; 12

Women’s Individual (3)
Alana Hrebetić ;SRE; 41
Danica Curić ;SRE; 12
Lidija Gleovac ;SRE; 9

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Bernard Vulić ;SRE; 42
Jan Popović ;SRE; 38
Leo Hulić ;SRE; 19
Nikola Župančić ;SRE; 20
Women’s (4)
Vera Šučić ;SRE; 42
Ina Marić ;SRE; 38
Ana Drobić ;SRE; 18
Lidija Franković ;SRE; 20
RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)


Men’s Group (1 team)

Women’s Individual (2)
Tia Curović ;SRE; 45
Agnesza Hurkany ;SRE; 41
Women’s Group (1 team)
Srednjaci ;SRE; 46
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Dubravko Šulišić ;SRE; 54

Women’s (2)
Jasna Elić ;SRE; 54
Klaudija Hrgović ;SRE; 48

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Srednjaci ;SRE; 66
Women’s (1 team)
Srednjaci ;SRE; 91

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
Srednjaci ;SRE; 42
Women’s (1 team)
Srednjaci ;SRE; 40

JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Admir Hačić ;SRE; 6
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Franjo Cankarević ;SRE; 12
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Josip Đureković ;SRE; 12
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Darinko Sinković ;SRE; 42
Men’s 90 kg (1)
Dalibor Čolić ;SRE; 46
Men’s 100 kg (1)

Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
David Čakotek ;SRE; 51
Women’s 48 kg (1)

Women’s 52 kg (1)
Darka Milić ;SRE; 59
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Renata Čolić ;SRE; 48
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Danijela Rakotić ;SRE; 45
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Velma Jurić ;SRE; 40
Women’s 78 kg (1)
Frana Darinić ;SRE; 52
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Gorana Tadijašić ;SRE; 56

KARATE
KATA
Men’s Individual (1)
Ivica Starić ;SRE; 23
Women’s Individual (1)
Ivona Širovčić ;SRE; 48
KUMITE
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Tin Jušković ;SRE; 52
Men’s 75 kg (1)
Oliver Trudić ;SRE; 38
Men’s Over 75 kg (1)
Goran Jurković ;SRE; 48
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Wu Xia Jing ;SRE; 72
Women’s 61 kg (1)
Marina Pavić ;SRE; 50
Women’s Over 61 kg (1)
Jully Streton ;SRE; 47

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)
Boris Drašković ;SRE; 25
Jure Kelebić ;SRE; 25
Women’s (2)
Dijana Fretović ;SRE; 31
Marija Kelebić ;SRE; 43

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Vincent Drebić ;SRE; 22
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Vedran Martinović, Dario Martinović ;SRE; 47
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)

Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)

Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)

Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)

Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Srednjaci ;SRE; 56
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Olga Halatušina ;SRE; 38
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Inga Wegner, Julia Jušić ;SRE; 42
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)

Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Inga Wegner, Julija Jušić,Tamara Žic, Tanja Košatić ;SRE; 48
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)

Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)

Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Srednjaci ;SRE; 56

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
Srednjaci ;SRE; 38
Women’s (1 team)
Srednjaci ;SRE; 41

SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Franko Carević ;SRE; 16
Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Šime Bučić, Duško Bučić ;SRE; 46
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)

Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Vili Glušković ;SRE; 22
Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)

Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Ivana Šuričan ;SRE; 45
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Rona Serotić, Boša Drvenik ;SRE; 47
Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)

Women’s Windsurfer (1)
Sara Gertanović ;SRE; 49
Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)

Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)


SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Serafin Gogolj ;SRE; 46

Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)


Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Renato Zeretović ;SRE; 38

Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)


Men’s Trap (2)


Men’s Skeet (2)


Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Snježana Strmić ;SRE; 56
Sandra Toca ;SRE; 49
Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)


Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)


Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)


Women’s Trap (2)


Women’s Skeet (2)


Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)

Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)

Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)


SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (3)



Men’s Street (3)



Women’s Park (3)



Women’s Street (3)




SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)


Women’s Combined (2)



SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)


Women’s Shortboard (2)



TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Nadan Hretošić ;SRE; 52
Klement Zović ;SRE; 56
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Nadan Hretošić, Klement Zović, Ukio Hawamatsu ;SRE; 66
Women’s Singles (2)


Women’s Team (1 team of 3)

Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)


TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)

Men’s 68 kg (1)

Men’s 80 kg (1)

Men’s Over 80 kg (1)

Women’s 49 kg (1)

Women’s 57 kg (1)

Women’s 67 kg (1)

Women’s Over 67 kg (1)


TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Ivan Štimac ;SRE; 80
Ljubomir Ivanković ;SRE; 65
Igor Ratković ;SRE; 20
Josip Matković ;SRE; 20
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Leonid Farkaš/Goran Ibrahimović ;SRE; 92
Igor Ratković/Josip Matković ;SRE; 32
Women’s Singles (4)
Tena Špiričić ;SRE; 82
Lucija Bagarić ;SRE; 68
Alina Koreleva ;SRE; 52
Dora Klemenčić ;SRE; 30
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Tena Špiričić/Alina Koreleva ;SRE; 70
Dora Klemenčić/ Petra Mačinković ;SRE; 42
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Leonid Farkaš/Lucija Bagarić ;SRE; 50
Tena Špiričić/Ivan Štimac ;SRE; 60

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Marko Paračić ;SRE; 52
Elvis Diošić ;SRE; 42
Saša Jurkotić ;SRE; 26
Women’s (3)



Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)


VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Viktor Istarić, Jadran Bujković ;SRE; 80
dražen Curović, Velimir Šprajc ;SRE; 30
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Claudia Insigne, Vita Perković ;SRE; 81
Leia de Vroome, Magy Headgiss ;SRE; 22
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Srednjaci ;SRE; 68
Women’s (1 team)
Srednjaci ;SRE; 72

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 61 kg (1)
Korent Zavalić ;SRE; 28
Men’s 67 kg (1)

Men’s 73 kg (1)

Men’s 81 kg (1)

Men’s 96 kg (1)

Men’s 109 kg (1)
Hrvoje Orešković ;SRE; 42
Men’s Over 109 kg (1)

Women’s 49 kg (1)

Women’s 55 kg (1)

Women’s 59 kg (1)

Women’s 64 kg (1)

Women’s 76 kg (1)
Helena Paratović ;SRE; 50
Women’s 87 kg (1)

Women’s Over 87 kg (1)


WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men’s 57 kg (1)

Men’s 65 kg (1)

Men’s 74 kg (1)
Mladen Harabin ;SRE; 21
Men’s 86 kg (1)

Men’s 97 kg (1)
Igor Staršić ;SRE; 20
Men’s 125 kg (1)

Women’s 50 kg (1)

Women’s 53 kg (1)

Women’s 57 kg (1)

Women’s 62 kg (1)

Women’s 68 kg (1)

Women’s 76 kg (1)

GRECO-ROMAN
Men’s 60 kg (1)

Men’s 67 kg (1)

Men’s 77 kg (1)

Men’s 87 kg (1)

Men’s 97 kg (1)

Men’s 130 kg (1)

Women’s 50 kg (1)

Women’s 53 kg (1)

Women’s 57 kg (1)

Women’s 62 kg (1)

Women’s 68 kg (1)

Women’s 76 kg (1)

OOC : Corrections are made for tennis and av. dev.
Last edited by Srednjaci on Tue Jul 13, 2021 4:48 am, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Sirian
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 20
Founded: May 17, 2013
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Sirian » Mon Jul 12, 2021 3:56 pm

Sirian's (SRN) Olympic Delegation to the 15th Summer Olympics

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)


Men’s 10 m Platform (2)


Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)

Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)

Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Josephina Schiavone-Richardson ;SRN; 30
Dana Delman ;SRN; 35
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Jane James ;SRN; 10

Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)

Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)

SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)


Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)


Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)


Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)


Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)


Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)


Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)


Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)


Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)


Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)


Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)


Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)


Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)


Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)


Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)

Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)

Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)

Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)


Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Elena Tereshkova ;SRN; 40
Tammy Taladin ;SRN; 40
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Jacqueline Topham ;SRN; 50
Rabia Binadir ;SRN; 55
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Laura Copeland ;SRN; 50
Rabia Binadir ;SRN; 55
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Alexis Pena Nieto ;SRN; 50

Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)


Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)


Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Hilda Rivera-Tomas ;SRN; 25
Jennifer Jameson ;SRN; 40
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Liza Landemuth ;SRN; 50
Kerrie Andrade-Rivas ;SRN; 40
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Kerrie Andrade-Rivas ;SRN; 40
Hilda Rivera-Tomas ;SRN; 25
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Brenda Lynch ;SRN; 60

Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)


Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)


Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)


Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)


Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)

Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)

Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)

Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)


Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)

ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)

Men’s Team (1 team)

Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)

Women’s Team (1 team)

WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Sirian ;SRN; 55
Women’s (1 team)
Sirian ;SRN; 55

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)



Women’s Individual (3)




ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)



Men’s 200 m (3)



Men’s 400 m (3)



Men’s 800 m (3)



Men’s 1500 m (3)



Men’s 5000 m (3)



Men’s 10000 m (3)



Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)



Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)



Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)



Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)

Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)

Men’s Marathon (3)



Men’s 20 km Walk (3)



Men’s 50 km Walk (3)



Men’s High Jump (3)



Men’s Pole Vault (3)



Men’s Long Jump (3)



Men’s Triple Jump (3)



Men’s Shot Put (3)



Men’s Discus Throw (3)



Men’s Hammer Throw (3)



Men’s Javelin Throw (3)



Men’s Decathlon (3)



Women’s 100 m (3)



Women’s 200 m (3)



Women’s 400 m (3)



Women’s 800 m (3)



Women’s 1500 m (3)



Women’s 5000 m (3)



Women’s 10000 m (3)



Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)



Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)



Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)



Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)

Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)

Women’s Marathon (3)
Carissa Foulkner-Johnson ;SRN; 45


Women’s 20 km Walk (3)



Women’s 50 km Walk (3)



Women’s High Jump (3)



Women’s Pole Vault (3)



Women’s Long Jump (3)



Women’s Triple Jump (3)



Women’s Shot Put (3)



Women’s Discus Throw (3)



Women’s Hammer Throw (3)



Women’s Javelin Throw (3)



Women’s Heptathlon (3)



Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)


BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)


Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)


Women’s Singles (2)


Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)


Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)



BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Sirian ;SRN; 70
Women’s (1 team)
Sirian ;SRN; 50
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)

Women’s 3x3 (1 team)


BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Sirian ;SRN; 70
Women’s Softball (1 team)
Sirian ;SRN; 70

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)

Men’s Featherweight (1)

Men’s Lightweight (1)

Men’s Welterweight (1)

Men’s Middleweight (1)

Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)

Men’s Heavyweight (1)

Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)

Women’s Flyweight (1)

Women’s Featherweight (1)

Women’s Lightweight (1)

Women’s Welterweight (1)

Women’s Middleweight (1)

Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)

Women’s Heavyweight (1)

Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)


CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)

Men’s K-1 (1)

Women’s C-1 (1)

Women’s K-1 (1)

SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)

Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)

Men’s K-1 200 m (1)

Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)

Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)

Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)

Women’s C-1 200 m (1)

Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)

Women’s K-1 200 m (1)

Women’s K-1 500 m (1)

Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)

Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)


CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)


Men’s Racing (3)



Women’s Freestyle (2)


Women’s Racing (3)



MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)



Women’s (3)



ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)





Men’s Time Trial (2)


Women’s Road Race (5)





Women’s Time Trial (2)


TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)


Men’s Omnium (1)

Men’s Sprint (2)


Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)

Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)

Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)

Women’s Keirin (2)


Women’s Omnium (1)

Women’s Sprint (2)


Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)

Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)

Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)


EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE
Individual (3)



EVENTING
Individual (3)



JUMPING
Individual (3)




FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)



Men’s Individual Foil (3)



Men’s Individual Sabre (3)



Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Jasmine Keren-Williams ;SRN; 90
Lisa Sung ;SRN; 40

Women’s Individual Foil (3)



Women’s Individual Sabre (3)




FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)

Women’s (1 team)


GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)



Women’s Individual (3)




GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)




Women’s (4)
Sharon Summer ;SRN; 100
Loretta Spencer ;SRN; 65
Melanie McDonald ;SRN; 10
Nadalayne Gonzalzez ;SRN; 45
RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)


Men’s Group (1 team)

Women’s Individual (2)


Women’s Group (1 team)

TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)


Women’s (2)



HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)

Women’s (1 team)


HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)

Women’s (1 team)


JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)

Men’s 66 kg (1)

Men’s 73 kg (1)

Men’s 81 kg (1)

Men’s 90 kg (1)

Men’s 100 kg (1)

Men’s Over 100 kg (1)

Women’s 48 kg (1)

Women’s 52 kg (1)

Women’s 57 kg (1)

Women’s 63 kg (1)

Women’s 70 kg (1)

Women’s 78 kg (1)

Women’s Over 78 kg (1)


KARATE
KATA
Men’s Individual (1)

Women’s Individual (1)
Josselyn Rodriguez ;SRN; 70
KUMITE
Men’s 67 kg (1)

Men’s 75 kg (1)

Men’s Over 75 kg (1)

Women’s 55 kg (1)

Women’s 61 kg (1)

Women’s Over 61 kg (1)


MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)


Women’s (2)



ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)

Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)

Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)

Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)

Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)

Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)

Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)

Women’s Single Sculls (1)

Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)

Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)

Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)

Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)

Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)

Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)


RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)

Women’s (1 team)


SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)

Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)

Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)

Men’s Windsurfer (1)

Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)

Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)

Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)

Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)

Women’s Windsurfer (1)

Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)

Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)


SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)


Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)


Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)


Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)


Men’s Trap (2)


Men’s Skeet (2)


Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)


Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)


Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)


Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)


Women’s Trap (2)


Women’s Skeet (2)


Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)

Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)

Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)


SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (3)



Men’s Street (3)



Women’s Park (3)



Women’s Street (3)




SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)


Women’s Combined (2)



SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)


Women’s Shortboard (2)



TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)


Men’s Team (1 team of 3)

Women’s Singles (2)


Women’s Team (1 team of 3)

Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)


TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)

Men’s 68 kg (1)

Men’s 80 kg (1)

Men’s Over 80 kg (1)

Women’s 49 kg (1)

Women’s 57 kg (1)

Women’s 67 kg (1)

Women’s Over 67 kg (1)


TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Albert Quindlen ;SRN; 100



Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)


Women’s Singles (4)
Lisa Plaskett ;SRN; 40
Scherena Taylor ;SRN; 20


Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)


Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)



TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)



Women’s (3)
Desiree Wang ;SRN; 33
Alexi McDonald-Reyes ;SRN; 70
Kim Zyman ;SRN; 25
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)


VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)


Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Amber Jauregui/Stephanie Jauregui ;SRN; 80

INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)

Women’s (1 team)


WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 61 kg (1)

Men’s 67 kg (1)

Men’s 73 kg (1)

Men’s 81 kg (1)

Men’s 96 kg (1)

Men’s 109 kg (1)

Men’s Over 109 kg (1)

Women’s 49 kg (1)

Women’s 55 kg (1)

Women’s 59 kg (1)

Women’s 64 kg (1)

Women’s 76 kg (1)

Women’s 87 kg (1)

Women’s Over 87 kg (1)


WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men’s 57 kg (1)

Men’s 65 kg (1)

Men’s 74 kg (1)

Men’s 86 kg (1)

Men’s 97 kg (1)

Men’s 125 kg (1)

Women’s 50 kg (1)

Women’s 53 kg (1)

Women’s 57 kg (1)

Women’s 62 kg (1)

Women’s 68 kg (1)

Women’s 76 kg (1)

GRECO-ROMAN
Men’s 60 kg (1)

Men’s 67 kg (1)

Men’s 77 kg (1)

Men’s 87 kg (1)

Men’s 97 kg (1)

Men’s 130 kg (1)

Women’s 50 kg (1)

Women’s 53 kg (1)

Women’s 57 kg (1)

Women’s 62 kg (1)

Women’s 68 kg (1)

Women’s 76 kg (1)

User avatar
Benjamin Mark
Diplomat
 
Posts: 778
Founded: Apr 10, 2012
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Benjamin Mark » Mon Jul 12, 2021 4:00 pm

Puppet of Sirian^
Olympic Delegation for the Second Commonwealth of Benjamin Mark
AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)


Men’s 10 m Platform (2)


Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)

Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)

Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Melanie Furtado ;BNM; 45
Alexis Sanchez ;BNM; 50
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Kerry James ;BNM; 30

Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)

Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)

SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)


Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)


Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)


Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)


Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)


Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)


Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)


Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)


Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)


Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)


Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)


Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)


Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)


Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)


Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)

Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)

Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)

Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)


Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Annabel Gurieto-Nunez ;BNM; 90
Mya Castronovo ;BNM; 45
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Annabel Gurieto-Nunez ;BNM; 90
Chantelle Ramos ;BNM; 80
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Chantelle Ramos ;BNM; 80
Sandhya Nageshwaran ;BNM; 20
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Sandhya Nageshwaran ;BNM; 20
Annabel Gurieto-Nunez ;BNM; 75
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Sandhya Nageshwaran ;BNM; 20

Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)


Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Chantelle Ramos ;BNM; 80
Jaelyn Harper ;BNM; 15
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Jaelyn Harper ;BNM; 15
Sandhya Nageshwaran ;BNM; 20
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Annabel Gurieto-Nunez ;BNM; 90
Amber Donahue ;BNM; 25
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Annabel Gurieto-Nunez ;BNM; 90
Amber Donahue ;BNM; 25
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Amber Donahue ;BNM; 25
Manuela Herbanez-Gallegos ;BNM; 50
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Manuela Herbanez-Gallegos ;BNM; 50
Trina Young ;BNM; 45
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Annabel Gurieto-Nunez ;BNM; 55
Manuel Herbanez-Gallegos ;BNM; 50
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Manuel Herbanez-Gallegos ;BNM; 50

Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)

Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)

Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)

Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)


Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)

ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)

Men’s Team (1 team)

Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Roxanne Williams/Dana Beichler ;BNM; 40
Women’s Team (1 team)

WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Benjamin Mark ;BNM; 90
Women’s (1 team)
Benjamin Mark ;BNM; 90

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Israel Ka'manole ;BNM; 60
Eric Eddings ;BNM; 25
Joel Holliday ;BNM; 40
Women’s Individual (3)
Yasmin Danigan ;BNM; 1
Michelle Polanco ;BNM; 70
Candace Boyce-Johnston ;BNM; 50

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)



Men’s 200 m (3)



Men’s 400 m (3)



Men’s 800 m (3)



Men’s 1500 m (3)



Men’s 5000 m (3)



Men’s 10000 m (3)



Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)



Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)



Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)



Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)

Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)

Men’s Marathon (3)



Men’s 20 km Walk (3)



Men’s 50 km Walk (3)



Men’s High Jump (3)



Men’s Pole Vault (3)



Men’s Long Jump (3)



Men’s Triple Jump (3)



Men’s Shot Put (3)



Men’s Discus Throw (3)



Men’s Hammer Throw (3)



Men’s Javelin Throw (3)



Men’s Decathlon (3)



Women’s 100 m (3)
Shyenaia Gonzalez ;BNM; 85
Dana Deiman ;BNM; 55

Women’s 200 m (3)



Women’s 400 m (3)



Women’s 800 m (3)



Women’s 1500 m (3)



Women’s 5000 m (3)



Women’s 10000 m (3)



Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)



Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)



Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)



Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)

Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)

Women’s Marathon (3)
Lynette Fisher-Johnson ;BNM; 55
Brenda Kinetenui ;BNM; 50
Syneil Johnson ;BNM; 50
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)



Women’s 50 km Walk (3)



Women’s High Jump (3)



Women’s Pole Vault (3)



Women’s Long Jump (3)



Women’s Triple Jump (3)



Women’s Shot Put (3)



Women’s Discus Throw (3)



Women’s Hammer Throw (3)



Women’s Javelin Throw (3)



Women’s Heptathlon (3)



Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)


BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Ganesh Manishpani ;BNM; 50
Alfonso Dippet ;BNM; 55
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)


Women’s Singles (2)
Roxanne Mehta ;BNM; 50
Chelsea Tang-Hudson ;BNM; 80
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
;BNM;

Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)



BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Benjamin Mark ;BNM; 100
Women’s (1 team)
Benjamin Mark ;BNM; 50
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)

Women’s 3x3 (1 team)


BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Benjamin Mark ;BNM; 40
Women’s Softball (1 team)
Benjamin Mark ;BNM; 40

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)

Men’s Featherweight (1)

Men’s Lightweight (1)
Christopher Oddman ;BNM; 44
Men’s Welterweight (1)

Men’s Middleweight (1)

Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)

Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Ricardo Galarza ;BNM; 100
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)

Women’s Flyweight (1)

Women’s Featherweight (1)

Women’s Lightweight (1)

Women’s Welterweight (1)

Women’s Middleweight (1)

Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)

Women’s Heavyweight (1)

Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)


CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)

Men’s K-1 (1)

Women’s C-1 (1)

Women’s K-1 (1)

SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)

Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)

Men’s K-1 200 m (1)

Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)

Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)

Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)

Women’s C-1 200 m (1)

Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)

Women’s K-1 200 m (1)

Women’s K-1 500 m (1)

Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)

Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)


CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)


Men’s Racing (3)



Women’s Freestyle (2)


Women’s Racing (3)



MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)



Women’s (3)



ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)





Men’s Time Trial (2)


Women’s Road Race (5)





Women’s Time Trial (2)


TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)


Men’s Omnium (1)

Men’s Sprint (2)


Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)

Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)

Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)

Women’s Keirin (2)


Women’s Omnium (1)

Women’s Sprint (2)


Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)

Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)

Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)


EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE
Individual (3)



EVENTING
Individual (3)



JUMPING
Individual (3)




FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)



Men’s Individual Foil (3)



Men’s Individual Sabre (3)



Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Stephanie Heyward-Bey ;BNM; 60
Kecia Goulding ;BNM; 45
Mora Cho ;BNM; 5
Women’s Individual Foil (3)



Women’s Individual Sabre (3)




FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)

Women’s (1 team)
Benjamin Mark ;BNM; 55

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)



Women’s Individual (3)




GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)




Women’s (4)
Isabelle Lacherdanos ;BNM; 90
Beyonce Lawrence-Johnson ;BNM; 30
Kamblyne Gonzales ;BNM; 45
Laretta Chung ;BNM; 20
RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)


Men’s Group (1 team)

Women’s Individual (2)


Women’s Group (1 team)

TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)


Women’s (2)



HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)

Women’s (1 team)


HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)

Women’s (1 team)


JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)

Men’s 66 kg (1)

Men’s 73 kg (1)

Men’s 81 kg (1)

Men’s 90 kg (1)

Men’s 100 kg (1)

Men’s Over 100 kg (1)

Women’s 48 kg (1)
Riyhanna Symone ;BNM; 45
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Carli Campos ;BNM; 40
Women’s 57 kg (1)

Women’s 63 kg (1)

Women’s 70 kg (1)

Women’s 78 kg (1)

Women’s Over 78 kg (1)


KARATE
KATA
Men’s Individual (1)

Women’s Individual (1)
Emmy Tracher-Wilkinson ;BNM; 20
KUMITE
Men’s 67 kg (1)

Men’s 75 kg (1)

Men’s Over 75 kg (1)

Women’s 55 kg (1)

Women’s 61 kg (1)

Women’s Over 61 kg (1)


MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)


Women’s (2)



ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)

Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)

Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)

Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)

Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)

Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)

Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)

Women’s Single Sculls (1)

Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)

Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)

Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)

Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)

Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)

Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)


RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)

Women’s (1 team)


SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)

Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)

Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)

Men’s Windsurfer (1)

Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)

Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)

Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)

Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)

Women’s Windsurfer (1)

Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)

Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)


SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)


Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)


Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)


Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)


Men’s Trap (2)


Men’s Skeet (2)


Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)


Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)


Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)


Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)


Women’s Trap (2)


Women’s Skeet (2)


Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)

Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)

Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)


SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (3)



Men’s Street (3)



Women’s Park (3)



Women’s Street (3)




SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)


Women’s Combined (2)



SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)


Women’s Shortboard (2)



TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)


Men’s Team (1 team of 3)

Women’s Singles (2)


Women’s Team (1 team of 3)

Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)


TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)

Men’s 68 kg (1)

Men’s 80 kg (1)

Men’s Over 80 kg (1)

Women’s 49 kg (1)

Women’s 57 kg (1)

Women’s 67 kg (1)

Women’s Over 67 kg (1)


TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Brian Bachmann ;BNM; 40
Steven Zhu ;BNM; 90


Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Brian Bachmann/Steven Zhu ;BNM; 45

Women’s Singles (4)
Stephanie Lawrence ;BNM; 100
Ashley Camarena-Rivera ;BNM; 50


Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Stephanie Lawrence/Ashley Camarena-Rivera ;BNM; 50

Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Ashley Camarena-Rivera/Brian Bachmann ;BNM; 30


TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)



Women’s (3)
Vanessa Morales ;BNM; 60
Samantha Cruz-Johnston ;BNM; 35
Lakeshia Taylor ;BNM; 15
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)


VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Sylvester Johnson/Marquise La'nouttelle ;BNM; 40

Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Ashleigh Williams/Stephanie Vuong ;BNM; 55

INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)

Women’s (1 team)


WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 61 kg (1)

Men’s 67 kg (1)

Men’s 73 kg (1)

Men’s 81 kg (1)

Men’s 96 kg (1)
Rocko Williams ;BNM; 25
Men’s 109 kg (1)

Men’s Over 109 kg (1)

Women’s 49 kg (1)

Women’s 55 kg (1)

Women’s 59 kg (1)

Women’s 64 kg (1)

Women’s 76 kg (1)

Women’s 87 kg (1)

Women’s Over 87 kg (1)


WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men’s 57 kg (1)

Men’s 65 kg (1)

Men’s 74 kg (1)

Men’s 86 kg (1)

Men’s 97 kg (1)

Men’s 125 kg (1)

Women’s 50 kg (1)

Women’s 53 kg (1)

Women’s 57 kg (1)

Women’s 62 kg (1)

Women’s 68 kg (1)

Women’s 76 kg (1)

GRECO-ROMAN
Men’s 60 kg (1)

Men’s 67 kg (1)

Men’s 77 kg (1)

Men’s 87 kg (1)

Men’s 97 kg (1)

Men’s 130 kg (1)

Women’s 50 kg (1)

Women’s 53 kg (1)

Women’s 57 kg (1)

Women’s 62 kg (1)

Women’s 68 kg (1)

Women’s 76 kg (1)

User avatar
Electrum
Issues Editor
 
Posts: 3575
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Capitalizt

Postby Electrum » Mon Jul 12, 2021 6:44 pm

Accepted sign-ups

Krytenia - 545 entries - average of 50 - standard deviation of 22.25 - allowed standard deviation of 20 - MMAB = 0.185
Srednjaci - 360 entries - average of 49.5 - standard deviation of 25.41 - allowed standard deviation of 20 - MMAB = 0.164
Sirian - 38 entries - average of 49.95 - standard deviation of 21.49 - MMAB = 0.200
Benjamin Mark (puppet of Sirian) - 76 entries - average of 49.87 - standard deviation of 24.64 - MMAB = 0.200
Last edited by Electrum on Tue Jul 13, 2021 5:57 am, edited 2 times in total.
Olympic Council President and NationStates Tennis Tour President - NSTT rankings and season seven schedule

Issues Editor - List of issue ideas

Next

Advertisement

Remove ads

Return to NS Sports

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Chromatika, Darmen, Kriegiersien, Tinhampton

Advertisement

Remove ads