NATION

PASSWORD

World Cup 88 - Results Thread

A battle ground for the sportsmen and women of nations worldwide. [In character]
User avatar
Chromatika
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1472
Founded: Aug 05, 2015
Democratic Socialists

World Cup 88 - Results Thread

Postby Chromatika » Tue May 11, 2021 8:03 pm

Image


Results Thread


Links: Signups | Host Bid | Rosters | RP Thread | RESULTS THREAD |
BoF 75 | CoH 80 | Discussion Thread


This thread is for the posting of scores for World Cup 88. Only the hosts, Chromatika and Cassadaigua, or a moderator performing their duties should post in this thread. Anyone else posting in this thread will result in the immediate setting of their Rank to Zero as well as moderator intervention.
Last edited by Chromatika on Tue May 11, 2021 8:03 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Former User of the Nations of Yesopalitha and Falconfar

Regional Tournaments: 52 (2nd), 53 (4th), 54 (QF), 55 (Champions), 56 (Ro16), 59 (Ro16), 60 (QF), 61 (4th), 62 (Ro16), 63 (2nd)
WC Proper Appearances: 75 (Ro16), 76 (SF), 77, 78 (QF), 79 (Ro16), 80 (Ro16), 81, 83, 84, 86, 87 (Ro16)
CoH Appearances: 77 (Ro16), 85 (Ro16)
KPB Ranking: 14 (Mid 88)
RP Population: 20 million

User avatar
Chromatika
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1472
Founded: Aug 05, 2015
Democratic Socialists

Postby Chromatika » Tue May 11, 2021 8:14 pm

Image


Matchday 1

Group 1
Drawkland 4–3 Garbelia
Gyatso-Kai 1–2 Kandorith
Saltstead 0–1 Tumbra
Kelssek 2–1 The Juniper Union
Marigred 3–5 Revlona
Group 1                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Revlona 1 1 0 0 5 3 +2 3
2 Drawkland 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1 3
Kandorith 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Kelssek 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Tumbra 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
6 Garbelia 1 0 0 1 3 4 −1 0
Gyatso-Kai 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Saltstead 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
The Juniper Union 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
10 Marigred 1 0 0 1 3 5 −2 0

Group 2
Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 2–4 Lisander
Savojarna 3–2 Sendhang
Hebitaka 1–2 Devonta
Squornshelan Remnant States 2–2 Vilita
The 14 Stars 0–1 Eshialand
Group 2                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Lisander 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
2 Devonta 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Eshialand 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Savojarna 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
5 Squornshelan Remnant States 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
Vilita 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
7 Hebitaka 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Sendhang 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
The 14 Stars 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
10 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0

Group 3
The Licentian Isles 0–2 Sargossa
Islands of Ventro 2–2 Treekidistan
The Holy Empire 4–0 Siapa ya
Silvedania 1–0 Damukuni
Indusse 6–7 Independent Athletes from Quebec
Group 3                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 The Holy Empire 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4 3
2 Sargossa 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Independent Athletes from Quebec 1 1 0 0 7 6 +1 3
Silvedania 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
5 Islands of Ventro 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
Treekidistan 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
7 Damukuni 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Indusse 1 0 0 1 6 7 −1 0
9 The Licentian Isles 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
10 Siapa ya 1 0 0 1 0 4 −4 0

Group 4
Valanora 1–0 Atheara
Mytanija 0–0 Deniria
Geektopia 4–1 The Grearish Union
Electrum 4–4 Abanhfleft
Eastfield Lodge 3–1 Adab
Group 4                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Geektopia 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
2 Eastfield Lodge 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
3 Valanora 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
4 Abanhfleft 1 0 1 0 4 4 0 1
Deniria 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Electrum 1 0 1 0 4 4 0 1
Mytanija 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
8 Atheara 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
9 Adab 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
10 The Grearish Union 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0

Group 5
Suimede 2–3 Graintfjall
Poafmersia 1–0 Audioslavia
Galeanna 2–5 Murphtannia
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 2–2 Sharktail
Ziwana 5–0 Pius Desurongcrandis
Group 5                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Ziwana 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5 3
2 Murphtannia 1 1 0 0 5 2 +3 3
3 Graintfjall 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
Poafmersia 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
5 Sharktail 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
7 Audioslavia 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Suimede 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
9 Galeanna 1 0 0 1 2 5 −3 0
10 Pius Desurongcrandis 1 0 0 1 0 5 −5 0

Group 6
Rangers FC 0–0 Zwangzug
Al Qurija 1–1 Bollonich
Sannyamathland 5–4 North Japan
Tequilo 0–1 Trolleborg
Sylestone 0–0 Talkasa
Group 6                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Sannyamathland 1 1 0 0 5 4 +1 3
Trolleborg 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Al Qurija 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Bollonich 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Rangers FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Sylestone 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Talkasa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Zwangzug 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
9 North Japan 1 0 0 1 4 5 −1 0
Tequilo 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0

Group 7
Chartistan 0–2 Juvencus
Montaña Verde 1–4 Commonwealth of Baker Park
Taeshan 1–0 Central Antarctic Peninsula
Igratia 2–3 Legalese
Eraman 3–3 Savigliane
Group 7                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Commonwealth of Baker Park 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
2 Juvencus 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Legalese 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
Taeshan 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
5 Eraman 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
Savigliane 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
7 Central Antarctic Peninsula 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Igratia 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
9 Chartistan 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
10 Montaña Verde 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0

Group 8
Txakhaxi 3–3 ZSeparatists
Ko-oren 2–0 Delaclava
Barunia 1–1 Communist Republic of North Yorkshire
Aut-Ves-Nat 1–2 Vdara
Frestovenia 1–3 HUElavia
Group 8                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 HUElavia 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
Ko-oren 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Vdara 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Barunia 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Communist Republic of North Yorkshire 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Txakhaxi 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
ZSeparatists 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
8 Aut-Ves-Nat 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
9 Delaclava 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
Frestovenia 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0

Group 9
Omerica 3–2 Osarius
The Gothanita Isles 0–0 Flavovespia
The Hainan Union 2–0 Darkmania
Acastanha 5–7 Newmanistan
Bunkaiia 1–0 South Covello
Group 9                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Newmanistan 1 1 0 0 7 5 +2 3
The Hainan Union 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Bunkaiia 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Omerica 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
5 Flavovespia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
The Gothanita Isles 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
7 Osarius 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
South Covello 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
9 Acastanha 1 0 0 1 5 7 −2 0
Darkmania 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0

Group 10
San Ortelio 3–2 Fujai
Mercedini 1–2 Jeruselem
Seguidores de la grasas 0–1 Bluecliff League
Talamia 4–4 Siovanija and Teusland
Istoreya 1–0 Valladares
Group 10                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Bluecliff League 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Istoreya 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Jeruselem 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
San Ortelio 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
5 Siovanija and Teusland 1 0 1 0 4 4 0 1
Talamia 1 0 1 0 4 4 0 1
7 Fujai 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
Mercedini 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Seguidores de la grasas 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Valladares 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0

Group 11
Starblaydia 4–1 Darmen
Qzvarkian Qaz 1–4 Kohnhead
Garifunya 1–3 Pratapgadh
Wight 0–0 Lorrana
Gouvanarch 2–4 Tikariot
Group 11                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Kohnhead 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
Starblaydia 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
3 Pratapgadh 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
Tikariot 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
5 Lorrana 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Wight 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
7 Garifunya 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
Gouvanarch 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0
9 Darmen 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0
Qzvarkian Qaz 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0

Group 12
Brookstation 1–4 Quakmybush
Central Shaneville 3–1 The united states of sonindia
Squidroidia 1–2 Huayramarca
Nephara 5–2 Sarzonia
Togonistan 1–0 Hampton Island
Group 12                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Nephara 1 1 0 0 5 2 +3 3
Quakmybush 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
3 Central Shaneville 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
4 Huayramarca 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Togonistan 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
6 Hampton Island 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Squidroidia 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
8 The united states of sonindia 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
9 Brookstation 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0
Sarzonia 1 0 0 1 2 5 −3 0

Group 13
TJUN-ia 6–4 Malandrin
Euran Oceania Territories 2–2 Oberour Ar Moro
Shreekaristan 0–5 Astograth
Srednjaci 5–1 Ibixa
Bongo Johnson 1–3 Banija
Group 13                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Astograth 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5 3
2 Srednjaci 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4 3
3 Banija 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
TJUN-ia 1 1 0 0 6 4 +2 3
5 Euran Oceania Territories 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
Oberour Ar Moro 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
7 Bongo Johnson 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
Malandrin 1 0 0 1 4 6 −2 0
9 Ibixa 1 0 0 1 1 5 −4 0
10 Shreekaristan 1 0 0 1 0 5 −5 0

Group 14
Natanians and Nosts 4–4 Xanneria
Bigtopian Isles 2–4 Sahuarita
Ranoria 1–0 Muralos
South Newlandia 2–0 Himebaugh
Eura 5–0 Qasden
Group 14                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Eura 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5 3
2 Sahuarita 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
South Newlandia 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
4 Ranoria 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
5 Natanians and Nosts 1 0 1 0 4 4 0 1
Xanneria 1 0 1 0 4 4 0 1
7 Muralos 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
8 Bigtopian Isles 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0
Himebaugh 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
10 Qasden 1 0 0 1 0 5 −5 0

Group 15
Gergary 1–0 Fluvannia
Hispinas 0–0 Reçueçn
Queenisa 0–0 Acronius
Krytenia 2–1 Valentine Z
Turori 2–1 Baggieland
Group 15                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Gergary 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Krytenia 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Turori 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Acronius 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Hispinas 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Queenisa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Reçueçn 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
8 Baggieland 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Fluvannia 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Valentine Z 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0

Group 16
Ancherion 1–0 Ethane
Freeport 1–1 West Zirconia
St Trinians 1–1 Busoga Islands
Pasarga 2–1 Grandistania
Blouman Empire 1–0 Gacthingerrak Union
Group 16                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Ancherion 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Blouman Empire 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Pasarga 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Busoga Islands 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Freeport 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
St Trinians 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
West Zirconia 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
8 Ethane 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Gatchingerrak Union 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Grandistania 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0

Group 17
Kannap 3–1 Libonesia
Squornshelous 2–2 The Sahstan
The Sarian 0–0 Twicetagria
Brenecia 1–0 Pemecutan
Sajnur 2–1 Cascadia
Group 17                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Kannap 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
2 Brenecia 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Sajnur 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Squornshelous 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
The Sahstan 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
The Sarian 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Twicetagria 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
8 Cascadia 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Pemecutan 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
10 Libonesia 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0

Group 18
Havynwilde 1–4 Equestria
New Lusitania 4–2 Sapim
Netop 0–3 Tolanka
Le Choix 1–0 Arklanda
Yuezhou 3–4 Farfadillis
Group 18                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Equestria 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
Tolanka 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
3 New Lusitania 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
4 Farfadillis 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1 3
Le Choix 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
6 Arklanda 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Yuezhou 1 0 0 1 3 4 −1 0
8 Sapim 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0
9 Havynwilde 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0
Netop 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0
Last edited by Chromatika on Wed May 12, 2021 11:11 pm, edited 2 times in total.
Former User of the Nations of Yesopalitha and Falconfar

Regional Tournaments: 52 (2nd), 53 (4th), 54 (QF), 55 (Champions), 56 (Ro16), 59 (Ro16), 60 (QF), 61 (4th), 62 (Ro16), 63 (2nd)
WC Proper Appearances: 75 (Ro16), 76 (SF), 77, 78 (QF), 79 (Ro16), 80 (Ro16), 81, 83, 84, 86, 87 (Ro16)
CoH Appearances: 77 (Ro16), 85 (Ro16)
KPB Ranking: 14 (Mid 88)
RP Population: 20 million

User avatar
Chromatika
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1472
Founded: Aug 05, 2015
Democratic Socialists

Postby Chromatika » Thu May 13, 2021 8:45 pm

Image


Matchdays 2-3

Reminder that Cutoff 4 (MD 6/7) next Monday will be three hours past the usual time, 10PM-11PM PST.

Group 1 Matchday 2
Garbelia 3–3 Revlona
The Juniper Union 1–1 Marigred
Tumbra 3–2 Kelssek
Kandorith 1–0 Saltstead
Drawkland 6–3 Gyatso-Kai
Group 1                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Drawkland 2 2 0 0 10 6 +4 6
2 Kandorith 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6
Tumbra 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
4 Revlona 2 1 1 0 8 6 +2 4
5 Kelssek 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
6 The Juniper Union 2 0 1 1 2 3 −1 1
7 Marigred 2 0 1 1 4 6 −2 1
8 Garbelia 2 0 1 1 6 7 −1 1
9 Saltstead 2 0 0 2 0 2 −2 0
10 Gyatso-Kai 2 0 0 2 4 8 −4 0
Group 1 Matchday 3
Gyatso-Kai 3–3 Garbelia
Saltstead 5–1 Drawkland
Kelssek 4–1 Kandorith
Marigred 3–3 Tumbra
Revlona 1–3 The Juniper Union
Group 1                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Tumbra 3 2 1 0 7 5 +2 7
2 Kelssek 3 2 0 1 8 5 +3 6
3 Drawkland 3 2 0 1 11 11 0 6
4 Kandorith 3 2 0 1 4 5 −1 6
5 The Juniper Union 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1 4
6 Revlona 3 1 1 1 9 9 0 4
7 Saltstead 3 1 0 2 5 3 +2 3
8 Garbelia 3 0 2 1 9 10 −1 2
9 Marigred 3 0 2 1 7 9 −2 2
10 Gyatso-Kai 3 0 1 2 7 11 −4 1

Group 2 Matchday 2
Lisander 2–3 Eshialand
Vilita 1–0 The 14 Stars
Devonta 4–6 Squornshelan Remnant States
Sendhang 1–3 Hebitaka
Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 1–2 Savojarna
Group 2                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Eshialand 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
Savojarna 2 2 0 0 5 3 +2 6
3 Squornshelan Remnant States 2 1 1 0 8 6 +2 4
4 Vilita 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
5 Devonta 2 1 0 1 6 7 −1 3
6 Hebitaka 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1 3
Lisander 2 1 0 1 6 5 +1 3
8 The 14 Stars 2 0 0 2 0 2 −2 0
9 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 2 0 0 2 3 6 −3 0
Sendhang 2 0 0 2 3 6 −3 0
Group 2 Matchday 3
Savojarna 4–2 Lisander
Hebitaka 0–2 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles
Squornshelan Remnant States 1–1 Sendhang
The 14 Stars 0–2 Devonta
Eshialand 0–2 Vilita
Group 2                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Savojarna 3 3 0 0 9 5 +4 9
2 Vilita 3 2 1 0 5 2 +3 7
3 Devonta 3 2 0 1 8 7 +1 6
4 Eshialand 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 6
5 Squornshelan Remnant States 3 1 2 0 9 7 +2 5
6 Lisander 3 1 0 2 8 9 −1 3
7 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 3 1 0 2 5 6 −1 3
8 Hebitaka 3 1 0 2 4 5 −1 3
9 Sendhang 3 0 1 2 4 7 −3 1
10 The 14 Stars 3 0 0 3 0 4 −4 0

Group 3 Matchday 2
Sargossa 0–2 Independent Athletes from Quebec
Damukuni 0–2 Indusse
Siapa ya 0–0 Silvedania
Treekidistan 1–6 The Holy Empire
The Licentian Isles 1–1 Islands of Ventro
Group 3                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 The Holy Empire 2 2 0 0 10 1 +9 6
2 Independent Athletes from Quebec 2 2 0 0 9 6 +3 6
3 Silvedania 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
4 Indusse 2 1 0 1 8 7 +1 3
5 Sargossa 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
6 Islands of Ventro 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
7 The Licentian Isles 2 0 1 1 1 3 −2 1
8 Siapa ya 2 0 1 1 0 4 −4 1
9 Treekidistan 2 0 1 1 3 8 −5 1
10 Damukuni 2 0 0 2 0 3 −3 0
Group 3 Matchday 3
Islands of Ventro 1–0 Sargossa
The Holy Empire 3–2 The Licentian Isles
Silvedania 0–0 Treekidistan
Indusse 2–0 Siapa ya
Independent Athletes from Quebec 0–2 Damukuni
Group 3                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 The Holy Empire 3 3 0 0 13 3 +10 9
2 Independent Athletes from Quebec 3 2 0 1 9 8 +1 6
3 Indusse 3 2 0 1 10 7 +3 6
4 Islands of Ventro 3 1 2 0 4 3 +1 5
Silvedania 3 1 2 0 1 0 +1 5
6 Damukuni 3 1 0 2 2 3 −1 3
Sargossa 3 1 0 2 2 3 −1 3
8 Treekidistan 3 0 2 1 3 8 −5 2
9 The Licentian Isles 3 0 1 2 3 6 −3 1
10 Siapa ya 3 0 1 2 0 6 −6 1

Group 4 Matchday 2
Atheara 0–1 Adab
Abanhfleft 3–1 Eastfield Lodge
The Grearish Union 2–2 Electrum
Deniria 2–5 Geektopia
Valanora 2–2 Mytanija
Group 4                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Geektopia 2 2 0 0 9 3 +6 6
2 Abanhfleft 2 1 1 0 7 5 +2 4
3 Valanora 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
4 Eastfield Lodge 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
5 Adab 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1 3
6 Electrum 2 0 2 0 6 6 0 2
Mytanija 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
8 Deniria 2 0 1 1 2 5 −3 1
The Grearish Union 2 0 1 1 3 6 −3 1
10 Atheara 2 0 0 2 0 2 −2 0
Group 4
Mytanija 2–0 Atheara
Geektopia 1–2 Valanora
Electrum 3–1 Deniria
Eastfield Lodge 3–3 The Grearish Union
Adab 2–4 Abanhfleft
Group 4                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Abanhfleft 3 2 1 0 11 7 +4 7
2 Valanora 3 2 1 0 5 3 +2 7
3 Geektopia 3 2 0 1 10 5 +5 6
4 Electrum 3 1 2 0 9 7 +2 5
Mytanija 3 1 2 0 4 2 +2 5
6 Eastfield Lodge 3 1 1 1 7 7 0 4
7 Adab 3 1 0 2 4 7 −3 3
8 The Grearish Union 3 0 2 1 6 9 −3 2
9 Deniria 3 0 1 2 3 8 −5 1
10 Atheara 3 0 0 3 0 4 −4 0

Group 5 Matchday 2
Graintfjall 2–2 Pius Desurongcrandis
Sharktail 1–1 Ziwana
Murphtannia 3–3 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom
Audioslavia 2–0 Galeanna
Suimede 1–6 Poafmersia
Group 5                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Poafmersia 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6 6
2 Ziwana 2 1 1 0 6 1 +5 4
3 Murphtannia 2 1 1 0 8 5 +3 4
4 Graintfjall 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1 4
5 Audioslavia 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
6 Sharktail 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 2 0 2 0 5 5 0 2
8 Pius Desurongcrandis 2 0 1 1 2 7 −5 1
9 Galeanna 2 0 0 2 2 7 −5 0
10 Suimede 2 0 0 2 3 9 −6 0
Group 5 Matchday 3
Poafmersia 1–0 Graintfjall
Galeanna 2–1 Suimede
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 2–2 Audioslavia
Ziwana 0–0 Murphtannia
Pius Desurongcrandis 0–0 Sharktail
Group 5                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Poafmersia 3 3 0 0 8 1 +7 9
2 Ziwana 3 1 2 0 6 1 +5 5
3 Murphtannia 3 1 2 0 8 5 +3 5
4 Audioslavia 3 1 1 1 4 3 +1 4
5 Graintfjall 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
6 Sharktail 3 0 3 0 3 3 0 3
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 3 0 3 0 7 7 0 3
8 Galeanna 3 1 0 2 4 8 −4 3
9 Pius Desurongcrandis 3 0 2 1 2 7 −5 2
10 Suimede 3 0 0 3 4 11 −7 0

Group 6 Matchday 2
Zwangzug 1–0 Talkasa
Trolleborg 0–1 Sylestone
North Japan 0–2 Tequilo
Bollonich 1–1 Sannyamathland
Rangers FC 1–0 Al Qurija
Group 6                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Rangers FC 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
Zwangzug 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
3 Sannyamathland 2 1 1 0 6 5 +1 4
Sylestone 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
5 Trolleborg 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
6 Tequilo 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
7 Bollonich 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
8 Al Qurija 2 0 1 1 1 2 −1 1
Talkasa 2 0 1 1 0 1 −1 1
10 North Japan 2 0 0 2 4 7 −3 0
Group 6 Matchday 3
Al Qurija 0–4 Zwangzug
Sannyamathland 5–4 Rangers FC
Tequilo 1–0 Bollonich
Sylestone 1–1 North Japan
Talkasa 5–3 Trolleborg
Group 6                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Zwangzug 3 2 1 0 5 0 +5 7
2 Sannyamathland 3 2 1 0 11 9 +2 7
3 Tequilo 3 2 0 1 3 1 +2 6
4 Sylestone 3 1 2 0 2 1 +1 5
5 Talkasa 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1 4
6 Rangers FC 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
7 Trolleborg 3 1 0 2 4 6 −2 3
8 Bollonich 3 0 2 1 2 3 −1 2
9 North Japan 3 0 1 2 5 8 −3 1
10 Al Qurija 3 0 1 2 1 6 −5 1

Group 7 Matchday 2
Juvencus 0–1 Savigliane
Legalese 4–4 Eraman
Central Antarctic Peninsula 0–1 Igratia
Commonwealth of Baker Park 0–1 Taeshan
Chartistan 3–4 Montaña Verde
Group 7                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Taeshan 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6
2 Legalese 2 1 1 0 7 6 +1 4
Savigliane 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4
4 Commonwealth of Baker Park 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2 3
5 Juvencus 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
6 Igratia 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
7 Montaña Verde 2 1 0 1 5 7 −2 3
8 Eraman 2 0 2 0 7 7 0 2
9 Central Antarctic Peninsula 2 0 0 2 0 2 −2 0
10 Chartistan 2 0 0 2 3 6 −3 0
Group 7 Matchday 3
Montaña Verde 0–1 Juvencus
Taeshan 0–2 Chartistan
Igratia 2–6 Commonwealth of Baker Park
Eraman 1–0 Central Antarctic Peninsula
Savigliane 2–2 Legalese
Group 7                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Taeshan 3 2 0 1 2 2 0 6
2 Commonwealth of Baker Park 3 2 0 1 10 4 +6 6
3 Juvencus 3 2 0 1 3 1 +2 6
4 Eraman 3 1 2 0 8 7 +1 5
Legalese 3 1 2 0 9 8 +1 5
Savigliane 3 1 2 0 6 5 +1 5
7 Montaña Verde 3 1 0 2 5 8 −3 3
8 Chartistan 3 1 0 2 5 6 −1 3
9 Igratia 3 1 0 2 5 9 −4 3
10 Central Antarctic Peninsula 3 0 0 3 0 3 −3 0

Group 8 Matchday 2
ZSeparatists 2–4 HUElavia
Vdara 2–1 Frestovenia
Communist Republic of North Yorkshire 0–2 Aut-Ves-Nat
Delaclava 1–6 Barunia
Txakhaxi 1–2 Ko-oren
Group 8                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 HUElavia 2 2 0 0 7 3 +4 6
2 Ko-oren 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
3 Vdara 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
4 Barunia 2 1 1 0 7 2 +5 4
5 Aut-Ves-Nat 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
6 Txakhaxi 2 0 1 1 4 5 −1 1
7 ZSeparatists 2 0 1 1 5 7 −2 1
8 Communist Republic of North Yorkshire 2 0 1 1 1 3 −2 1
9 Frestovenia 2 0 0 2 2 5 −3 0
10 Delaclava 2 0 0 2 1 8 −7 0
Group 8 Matchday 3
Ko-oren 4–3 ZSeparatists
Barunia 4–0 Txakhaxi
Aut-Ves-Nat 4–0 Delaclava
Frestovenia 4–1 Communist Republic of North Yorkshire
HUElavia 3–0 Vdara
Group 8                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 HUElavia 3 3 0 0 10 3 +7 9
2 Ko-oren 3 3 0 0 8 4 +4 9
3 Barunia 3 2 1 0 11 2 +9 7
4 Vdara 3 2 0 1 4 5 −1 6
5 Aut-Ves-Nat 3 2 0 1 7 2 +5 6
6 Frestovenia 3 1 0 2 6 6 0 3
7 ZSeparatists 3 0 1 2 8 11 −3 1
8 Txakhaxi 3 0 1 2 4 9 −5 1
9 Communist Republic of North Yorkshire 3 0 1 2 2 7 −5 1
10 Delaclava 3 0 0 3 1 12 −11 0

Group 9 Matchday 2
Osarius 0–1 South Covello
Newmanistan 1–0 Bunkaiia
Darkmania 3–0 Acastanha
Flavovespia 2–0 The Hainan Union
Omerica 2–2 The Gothanita Isles
Group 9                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Newmanistan 2 2 0 0 8 5 +3 6
2 Flavovespia 2 1 1 0 2 0 +2 4
3 Omerica 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1 4
4 Bunkaiia 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
The Hainan Union 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
6 Darkmania 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
7 South Covello 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
8 The Gothanita Isles 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
9 Osarius 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0
10 Acastanha 2 0 0 2 5 10 −5 0
Group 9 Matchday 3
The Gothanita Isles 1–2 Osarius
The Hainan Union 0–1 Omerica
Acastanha 1–0 Flavovespia
Bunkaiia 0–2 Darkmania
South Covello 0–1 Newmanistan
Group 9                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Newmanistan 3 3 0 0 9 5 +4 9
2 Omerica 3 2 1 0 6 4 +2 7
3 Darkmania 3 2 0 1 5 2 +3 6
4 Flavovespia 3 1 1 1 2 1 +1 4
5 Bunkaiia 3 1 0 2 1 3 −2 3
6 South Covello 3 1 0 2 1 2 −1 3
7 Osarius 3 1 0 2 4 5 −1 3
The Hainan Union 3 1 0 2 2 3 −1 3
9 Acastanha 3 1 0 2 6 10 −4 3
10 The Gothanita Isles 3 0 2 1 3 4 −1 2

Group 10 Matchday 2
Fujai 4–4 Valladares
Siovanija and Teusland 1–1 Istoreya
Bluecliff League 2–3 Talamia
Jeruselem 2–0 Seguidores de la grasas
San Ortelio 1–2 Mercedini
Group 10                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Jeruselem 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
2 Istoreya 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
Talamia 2 1 1 0 7 6 +1 4
4 Mercedini 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
5 Bluecliff League 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
San Ortelio 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
7 Siovanija and Teusland 2 0 2 0 5 5 0 2
8 Fujai 2 0 1 1 6 7 −1 1
Valladares 2 0 1 1 4 5 −1 1
10 Seguidores de la grasas 2 0 0 2 0 3 −3 0
Group 10 Matchday 3
Mercedini 0–0 Fujai
Seguidores de la grasas 0–1 San Ortelio
Talamia 2–2 Jeruselem
Istoreya 0–1 Bluecliff League
Valladares 0–0 Siovanija and Teusland
Group 10                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Jeruselem 3 2 1 0 6 3 +3 7
2 Bluecliff League 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6
San Ortelio 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
4 Talamia 3 1 2 0 9 8 +1 5
5 Istoreya 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
Mercedini 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
7 Siovanija and Teusland 3 0 3 0 5 5 0 3
8 Fujai 3 0 2 1 6 7 −1 2
Valladares 3 0 2 1 4 5 −1 2
10 Seguidores de la grasas 3 0 0 3 0 4 −4 0

Group 11 Matchday 2
Darmen 3–3 Tikariot
Lorrana 1–3 Gouvanarch
Pratapgadh 3–2 Wight
Kohnhead 2–5 Garifunya
Starblaydia 1–0 Qzvarkian Qaz
Group 11                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Starblaydia 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6
2 Pratapgadh 2 2 0 0 6 3 +3 6
3 Tikariot 2 1 1 0 7 5 +2 4
4 Garifunya 2 1 0 1 6 5 +1 3
5 Gouvanarch 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
Kohnhead 2 1 0 1 6 6 0 3
7 Wight 2 0 1 1 2 3 −1 1
8 Lorrana 2 0 1 1 1 3 −2 1
9 Darmen 2 0 1 1 4 7 −3 1
10 Qzvarkian Qaz 2 0 0 2 1 5 −4 0
Group 11 Matchday 3
Qzvarkian Qaz 3–4 Darmen
Garifunya 2–4 Starblaydia
Wight 1–1 Kohnhead
Gouvanarch 2–1 Pratapgadh
Tikariot 1–0 Lorrana
Group 11                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Starblaydia 3 3 0 0 9 3 +6 9
2 Tikariot 3 2 1 0 8 5 +3 7
3 Gouvanarch 3 2 0 1 7 6 +1 6
4 Pratapgadh 3 2 0 1 7 5 +2 6
5 Kohnhead 3 1 1 1 7 7 0 4
6 Darmen 3 1 1 1 8 10 −2 4
7 Garifunya 3 1 0 2 8 9 −1 3
8 Wight 3 0 2 1 3 4 −1 2
9 Lorrana 3 0 1 2 1 4 −3 1
10 Qzvarkian Qaz 3 0 0 3 4 9 −5 0

Group 12 Matchday 2
Quakmybush 0–0 Hampton Island
Sarzonia 0–2 Togonistan
Huayramarca 1–1 Nephara
The united states of sonindia 0–4 Squidroidia
Brookstation 2–2 Central Shaneville
Group 12                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Togonistan 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3 6
2 Nephara 2 1 1 0 6 3 +3 4
3 Huayramarca 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
4 Quakmybush 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 4
5 Central Shaneville 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2 4
6 Squidroidia 2 1 0 1 5 2 +3 3
7 Hampton Island 2 0 1 1 0 1 −1 1
8 Brookstation 2 0 1 1 3 6 −3 1
9 Sarzonia 2 0 0 2 2 7 −5 0
10 The united states of sonindia 2 0 0 2 1 7 −6 0
Group 12 Matchday 3
Central Shaneville 1–2 Quakmybush
Squidroidia 1–1 Brookstation
Nephara 5–0 The united states of sonindia
Togonistan 1–0 Huayramarca
Hampton Island 2–0 Sarzonia
Group 12                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Togonistan 3 3 0 0 4 0 +4 9
2 Nephara 3 2 1 0 11 3 +8 7
3 Quakmybush 3 2 1 0 6 2 +4 7
4 Huayramarca 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
5 Squidroidia 3 1 1 1 6 3 +3 4
6 Central Shaneville 3 1 1 1 6 5 +1 4
Hampton Island 3 1 1 1 2 1 +1 4
8 Brookstation 3 0 2 1 4 7 −3 2
9 Sarzonia 3 0 0 3 2 9 −7 0
10 The united states of sonindia 3 0 0 3 1 12 −11 0

Group 13 Matchday 2
Malandrin 2–6 Banija
Ibixa 1–1 Bongo Johnson
Astograth 0–1 Srednjaci
Oberour Ar Moro 2–3 Shreekaristan
TJUN-ia 2–1 Euran Oceania Territories
Group 13                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Banija 2 2 0 0 9 3 +6 6
2 Srednjaci 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5 6
3 TJUN-ia 2 2 0 0 8 5 +3 6
4 Astograth 2 1 0 1 5 1 +4 3
5 Shreekaristan 2 1 0 1 3 7 −4 3
6 Euran Oceania Territories 2 0 1 1 3 4 −1 1
Oberour Ar Moro 2 0 1 1 4 5 −1 1
8 Bongo Johnson 2 0 1 1 2 4 −2 1
9 Ibixa 2 0 1 1 2 6 −4 1
10 Malandrin 2 0 0 2 6 12 −6 0
Group 13 Matchday 3
Euran Oceania Territories 4–0 Malandrin
Shreekaristan 3–5 TJUN-ia
Srednjaci 2–3 Oberour Ar Moro
Bongo Johnson 1–0 Astograth
Banija 6–2 Ibixa
Group 13                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Banija 3 3 0 0 15 5 +10 9
2 TJUN-ia 3 3 0 0 13 8 +5 9
3 Srednjaci 3 2 0 1 8 4 +4 6
4 Euran Oceania Territories 3 1 1 1 7 4 +3 4
5 Oberour Ar Moro 3 1 1 1 7 7 0 4
6 Bongo Johnson 3 1 1 1 3 4 −1 4
7 Astograth 3 1 0 2 5 2 +3 3
8 Shreekaristan 3 1 0 2 6 12 −6 3
9 Ibixa 3 0 1 2 4 12 −8 1
10 Malandrin 3 0 0 3 6 16 −10 0

Group 14 Matchday 2
Xanneria 2–2 Qasden
Himebaugh 0–5 Eura
Muralos 5–3 South Newlandia
Sahuarita 0–0 Ranoria
Natanians and Nosts 3–0 Bigtopian Isles
Group 14                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Eura 2 2 0 0 10 0 +10 6
2 Sahuarita 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
3 Ranoria 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
4 Natanians and Nosts 2 1 1 0 7 4 +3 4
5 Muralos 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1 3
6 South Newlandia 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
7 Xanneria 2 0 2 0 6 6 0 2
8 Qasden 2 0 1 1 2 7 −5 1
9 Bigtopian Isles 2 0 0 2 2 7 −5 0
10 Himebaugh 2 0 0 2 0 7 −7 0
Group 14 Matchday 3
Bigtopian Isles 0–1 Xanneria
Ranoria 1–0 Natanians and Nosts
South Newlandia 4–4 Sahuarita
Eura 6–2 Muralos
Qasden 0–1 Himebaugh
Group 14                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Eura 3 3 0 0 16 2 +14 9
2 Ranoria 3 2 1 0 2 0 +2 7
3 Sahuarita 3 1 2 0 8 6 +2 5
4 Xanneria 3 1 2 0 7 6 +1 5
5 Natanians and Nosts 3 1 1 1 7 5 +2 4
6 South Newlandia 3 1 1 1 9 9 0 4
7 Muralos 3 1 0 2 7 10 −3 3
8 Himebaugh 3 1 0 2 1 7 −6 3
9 Qasden 3 0 1 2 2 8 −6 1
10 Bigtopian Isles 3 0 0 3 2 8 −6 0

Group 15 Matchday 2
Fluvannia 2–1 Baggieland
Valentine Z 0–4 Turori
Acronius 3–3 Krytenia
Reçueçn 3–2 Queenisa
Gergary 0–3 Hispinas
Group 15                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Turori 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5 6
2 Hispinas 2 1 1 0 3 0 +3 4
3 Reçueçn 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
4 Krytenia 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1 4
5 Gergary 2 1 0 1 1 3 −2 3
6 Fluvannia 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
7 Acronius 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
8 Queenisa 2 0 1 1 2 3 −1 1
9 Baggieland 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0
10 Valentine Z 2 0 0 2 1 6 −5 0
Group 15 Matchday 3
Hispinas 2–1 Fluvannia
Queenisa 2–0 Gergary
Krytenia 0–1 Reçueçn
Turori 6–1 Acronius
Baggieland 1–0 Valentine Z
Group 15                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Turori 3 3 0 0 12 2 +10 9
2 Hispinas 3 2 1 0 5 1 +4 7
3 Reçueçn 3 2 1 0 4 2 +2 7
4 Queenisa 3 1 1 1 4 3 +1 4
5 Krytenia 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
6 Gergary 3 1 0 2 1 5 −4 3
7 Fluvannia 3 1 0 2 3 4 −1 3
8 Baggieland 3 1 0 2 3 4 −1 3
9 Acronius 3 0 2 1 4 9 −5 2
10 Valentine Z 3 0 0 3 1 7 −6 0

Group 16 Matchday 2
Ethane 3–0 Gatchingerrak Union
Grandistania 3–5 Blouman Empire
Busoga Islands 4–2 Pasarga
West Zirconia 2–3 St Trinians
Ancherion 0–2 Freeport
Group 16                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Blouman Empire 2 2 0 0 6 3 +3 6
2 Busoga Islands 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2 4
3 St Trinians 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4
4 Freeport 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2 4
5 Ancherion 2 1 0 1 1 2 −1 3
6 Ethane 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2 3
7 Pasarga 2 1 0 1 4 5 −1 3
8 West Zirconia 2 0 1 1 3 4 −1 1
9 Grandistania 2 0 0 2 4 7 −3 0
10 Gatchingerrak Union 2 0 0 2 0 4 −4 0
Group 16 Matchday 3
Freeport 1–1 Ethane
St Trinians 3–1 Ancherion
Pasarga 3–2 West Zirconia
Blouman Empire 2–3 Busoga Islands
Gatchingerrak Union 0–0 Grandistania
Group 16                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Busoga Islands 3 2 1 0 8 5 +3 7
St Trinians 3 2 1 0 7 4 +3 7
3 Blouman Empire 3 2 0 1 8 6 +2 6
4 Pasarga 3 2 0 1 7 7 0 6
5 Freeport 3 1 2 0 4 2 +2 5
6 Ethane 3 1 1 1 4 2 +2 4
7 Ancherion 3 1 0 2 2 5 −3 3
8 Grandistania 3 0 1 2 4 7 −3 1
9 Gacthingerrak Union 3 0 1 2 0 4 −4 1
10 West Zirconia 3 0 1 2 5 7 −2 1

Group 17 Matchday 2
Libonesia 2–3 Cascadia
Pemecutan 1–2 Sajnur
Twicetagria 2–0 Brenecia
The Sahstan 0–1 The Sarian
Kannap 0–5 Squornshelous
Group 17                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Sajnur 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
2 Twicetagria 2 1 1 0 2 0 +2 4
3 The Sarian 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
4 Squornshelous 2 1 1 0 7 2 +5 4
5 Cascadia 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
6 Brenecia 2 1 0 1 1 2 −1 3
7 Kannap 2 1 0 1 3 6 −3 3
8 The Sahstan 2 0 1 1 2 3 −1 1
9 Pemecutan 2 0 0 2 1 3 −2 0
10 Libonesia 2 0 0 2 3 6 −3 0
Group 17 Matchday 3
Squornshelous 0–1 Libonesia
The Sarian 2–2 Kannap
Brenecia 5–0 The Sahstan
Sajnur 0–1 Twicetagria
Cascadia 2–3 Pemecutan
Group 17                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Twicetagria 3 2 1 0 3 0 +3 7
2 Brenecia 3 2 0 1 6 2 +4 6
3 Sajnur 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6
4 The Sarian 3 1 2 0 3 2 +1 5
5 Squornshelous 3 1 1 1 7 3 +4 4
6 Kannap 3 1 1 1 5 8 −3 4
7 Pemecutan 3 1 0 2 4 5 −1 3
8 Cascadia 3 1 0 2 6 7 −1 3
9 Libonesia 3 1 0 2 4 6 −2 3
10 The Sahstan 3 0 1 2 2 8 −6 1

Group 18 Matchday 2
Equestria 1–4 Farfadillis
Arklanda 0–2 Yuezhou
Tolanka 0–1 Le Choix
Sapim 1–1 Netop
Havynwilde 2–4 New Lusitania
Group 18                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Farfadillis 2 2 0 0 8 4 +4 6
New Lusitania 2 2 0 0 8 4 +4 6
3 Le Choix 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6
4 Tolanka 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2 3
5 Yuezhou 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1 3
6 Equestria 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
7 Sapim 2 0 1 1 3 5 −2 1
8 Netop 2 0 1 1 1 4 −3 1
9 Arklanda 2 0 0 2 0 3 −3 0
10 Havynwilde 2 0 0 2 3 8 −5 0
Group 18 Matchday 3
New Lusitania 3–3 Equestria
Netop 3–1 Havynwilde
Le Choix 1–2 Sapim
Yuezhou 2–2 Tolanka
Farfadillis 5–2 Arklanda
Group 18                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Farfadillis 3 3 0 0 13 6 +7 9
2 New Lusitania 3 2 1 0 11 7 +4 7
3 Le Choix 3 2 0 1 3 2 +1 6
4 Tolanka 3 1 1 1 5 3 +2 4
5 Netop 3 1 1 1 4 5 −1 4
Sapim 3 1 1 1 5 6 −1 4
7 Yuezhou 3 1 1 1 7 6 +1 4
8 Equestria 3 1 1 1 8 8 0 4
9 Arklanda 3 0 0 3 2 8 −6 0
10 Havynwilde 3 0 0 3 4 11 −7 0
Last edited by Chromatika on Thu May 13, 2021 9:25 pm, edited 5 times in total.
Former User of the Nations of Yesopalitha and Falconfar

Regional Tournaments: 52 (2nd), 53 (4th), 54 (QF), 55 (Champions), 56 (Ro16), 59 (Ro16), 60 (QF), 61 (4th), 62 (Ro16), 63 (2nd)
WC Proper Appearances: 75 (Ro16), 76 (SF), 77, 78 (QF), 79 (Ro16), 80 (Ro16), 81, 83, 84, 86, 87 (Ro16)
CoH Appearances: 77 (Ro16), 85 (Ro16)
KPB Ranking: 14 (Mid 88)
RP Population: 20 million

User avatar
Chromatika
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1472
Founded: Aug 05, 2015
Democratic Socialists

Postby Chromatika » Sat May 15, 2021 7:56 pm

Image


Matchdays 4-5

Reminder that Cutoff 4 (MD 6/7) next Monday will be three hours past the usual time, 10PM-11PM PST.

Group 1 Matchday 4
Garbelia 3–1 The Juniper Union
Tumbra 6–4 Revlona
Kandorith 1–3 Marigred
Drawkland 1–0 Kelssek
Gyatso-Kai 2–2 Saltstead
Group 1                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Tumbra 4 3 1 0 13 9 +4 10
2 Drawkland 4 3 0 1 12 11 +1 9
3 Kelssek 4 2 0 2 8 6 +2 6
4 Kandorith 4 2 0 2 5 8 −3 6
5 Garbelia 4 1 2 1 12 11 +1 5
6 Marigred 4 1 2 1 10 10 0 5
7 The Juniper Union 4 1 1 2 6 7 −1 4
8 Saltstead 4 1 1 2 7 5 +2 4
9 Revlona 4 1 1 2 13 15 −2 4
10 Gyatso-Kai 4 0 2 2 9 13 −4 2
Group 1 Matchday 5
Saltstead 3–0 Garbelia
Kelssek 2–0 Gyatso-Kai
Marigred 4–5 Drawkland
Revlona 0–5 Kandorith
The Juniper Union 1–2 Tumbra
Group 1                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Tumbra 5 4 1 0 15 10 +5 13
2 Drawkland 5 4 0 1 17 15 +2 12
3 Kelssek 5 3 0 2 10 6 +4 9
4 Kandorith 5 3 0 2 10 8 +2 9
5 Saltstead 5 2 1 2 10 5 +5 7
6 Marigred 5 1 2 2 14 15 −1 5
7 Garbelia 5 1 2 2 12 14 −2 5
8 The Juniper Union 5 1 1 3 7 9 −2 4
9 Revlona 5 1 1 3 13 20 −7 4
10 Gyatso-Kai 5 0 2 3 9 15 −6 2

Group 2 Matchday 4
Lisander 0–2 Vilita
Devonta 3–2 Eshialand
Sendhang 1–0 The 14 Stars
Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 0–3 Squornshelan Remnant States
Savojarna 1–0 Hebitaka
Group 2                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Savojarna 4 4 0 0 10 5 +5 12
2 Vilita 4 3 1 0 7 2 +5 10
3 Devonta 4 3 0 1 11 9 +2 9
4 Squornshelan Remnant States 4 2 2 0 12 7 +5 8
5 Eshialand 4 2 0 2 6 7 −1 6
6 Sendhang 4 1 1 2 5 7 −2 4
7 Lisander 4 1 0 3 8 11 −3 3
8 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 4 1 0 3 5 9 −4 3
9 Hebitaka 4 1 0 3 4 6 −2 3
10 The 14 Stars 4 0 0 4 0 5 −5 0
Group 2 Matchday 5
Hebitaka 1–0 Lisander
Squornshelan Remnant States 3–3 Savojarna
The 14 Stars 0–0 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles
Eshialand 1–5 Sendhang
Vilita 2–2 Devonta
Group 2                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Savojarna 5 4 1 0 13 8 +5 13
2 Vilita 5 3 2 0 9 4 +5 11
3 Devonta 5 3 1 1 13 11 +2 10
4 Squornshelan Remnant States 5 2 3 0 15 10 +5 9
5 Sendhang 5 2 1 2 10 8 +2 7
6 Hebitaka 5 2 0 3 5 6 −1 6
7 Eshialand 5 2 0 3 7 12 −5 6
8 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 5 1 1 3 5 9 −4 4
9 Lisander 5 1 0 4 8 12 −4 3
10 The 14 Stars 5 0 1 4 0 5 −5 1

Group 3 Matchday 4
Sargossa 2–0 Damukuni
Siapa ya 0–4 Independent Athletes from Quebec
Treekidistan 2–2 Indusse
The Licentian Isles 2–1 Silvedania
Islands of Ventro 0–3 The Holy Empire
Group 3                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 The Holy Empire 4 4 0 0 16 3 +13 12
2 Independent Athletes from Quebec 4 3 0 1 13 8 +5 9
3 Indusse 4 2 1 1 12 9 +3 7
4 Sargossa 4 2 0 2 4 3 +1 6
5 Silvedania 4 1 2 1 2 2 0 5
6 Islands of Ventro 4 1 2 1 4 6 −2 5
7 The Licentian Isles 4 1 1 2 5 7 −2 4
8 Damukuni 4 1 0 3 2 5 −3 3
9 Treekidistan 4 0 3 1 5 10 −5 3
10 Siapa ya 4 0 1 3 0 10 −10 1
Group 3 Matchday 5
The Holy Empire 1–1 Sargossa
Silvedania 2–0 Islands of Ventro
Indusse 1–1 The Licentian Isles
Independent Athletes from Quebec 7–0 Treekidistan
Damukuni 3–2 Siapa ya
Group 3                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 The Holy Empire 5 4 1 0 17 4 +13 13
2 Independent Athletes from Quebec 5 4 0 1 20 8 +12 12
3 Indusse 5 2 2 1 13 10 +3 8
4 Silvedania 5 2 2 1 4 2 +2 8
5 Sargossa 5 2 1 2 5 4 +1 7
6 Damukuni 5 2 0 3 5 7 −2 6
7 The Licentian Isles 5 1 2 2 6 8 −2 5
8 Islands of Ventro 5 1 2 2 4 8 −4 5
9 Treekidistan 5 0 3 2 5 17 −12 3
10 Siapa ya 5 0 1 4 2 13 −11 1

Group 4 Matchday 4
Atheara 1–2 Abanhfleft
The Grearish Union 0–1 Adab
Deniria 1–2 Eastfield Lodge
Valanora 1–1 Electrum
Mytanija 1–2 Geektopia
Group 4                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Abanhfleft 4 3 1 0 13 8 +5 10
2 Geektopia 4 3 0 1 12 6 +6 9
3 Valanora 4 2 2 0 6 4 +2 8
4 Eastfield Lodge 4 2 1 1 9 8 +1 7
5 Electrum 4 1 3 0 10 8 +2 6
6 Adab 4 2 0 2 5 7 −2 6
7 Mytanija 4 1 2 1 5 4 +1 5
8 The Grearish Union 4 0 2 2 6 10 −4 2
9 Deniria 4 0 1 3 4 10 −6 1
10 Atheara 4 0 0 4 1 6 −5 0
Group 4 Matchday 5
Geektopia 4–3 Atheara
Electrum 1–0 Mytanija
Eastfield Lodge 1–2 Valanora
Adab 3–0 Deniria
Abanhfleft 3–1 The Grearish Union
Group 4                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Abanhfleft 5 4 1 0 16 9 +7 13
2 Geektopia 5 4 0 1 16 9 +7 12
3 Valanora 5 3 2 0 8 5 +3 11
4 Electrum 5 2 3 0 11 8 +3 9
5 Adab 5 3 0 2 8 7 +1 9
6 Eastfield Lodge 5 2 1 2 10 10 0 7
7 Mytanija 5 1 2 2 5 5 0 5
8 The Grearish Union 5 0 2 3 7 13 −6 2
9 Deniria 5 0 1 4 4 13 −9 1
10 Atheara 5 0 0 5 4 10 −6 0

Group 5 Matchday 4
Graintfjall 3–2 Sharktail
Murphtannia 4–2 Pius Desurongcrandis
Audioslavia 1–0 Ziwana
Suimede 1–4 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom
Poafmersia 3–2 Galeanna
Group 5                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Poafmersia 4 4 0 0 11 3 +8 12
2 Murphtannia 4 2 2 0 12 7 +5 8
3 Audioslavia 4 2 1 1 5 3 +2 7
4 Graintfjall 4 2 1 1 8 7 +1 7
5 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 4 1 3 0 11 8 +3 6
6 Ziwana 4 1 2 1 6 2 +4 5
7 Sharktail 4 0 3 1 5 6 −1 3
8 Galeanna 4 1 0 3 6 11 −5 3
9 Pius Desurongcrandis 4 0 2 2 4 11 −7 2
10 Suimede 4 0 0 4 5 15 −10 0
Group 5 Matchday 5
Galeanna 1–2 Graintfjall
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 3–5 Poafmersia
Ziwana 0–1 Suimede
Pius Desurongcrandis 0–1 Audioslavia
Sharktail 2–5 Murphtannia
Group 5                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Poafmersia 5 5 0 0 16 6 +10 15
2 Murphtannia 5 3 2 0 17 9 +8 11
3 Audioslavia 5 3 1 1 6 3 +3 10
4 Graintfjall 5 3 1 1 10 8 +2 10
5 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 5 1 3 1 14 13 +1 6
6 Ziwana 5 1 2 2 6 3 +3 5
7 Galeanna 5 1 0 4 7 13 −6 3
8 Sharktail 5 0 3 2 7 11 −4 3
9 Suimede 5 1 0 4 6 15 −9 3
10 Pius Desurongcrandis 5 0 2 3 4 12 −8 2

Group 6 Matchday 4
Zwangzug 0–1 Trolleborg
North Japan 3–3 Talkasa
Bollonich 0–1 Sylestone
Rangers FC 1–2 Tequilo
Al Qurija 1–2 Sannyamathland
Group 6                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Sannyamathland 4 3 1 0 13 10 +3 10
2 Tequilo 4 3 0 1 5 2 +3 9
3 Sylestone 4 2 2 0 3 1 +2 8
4 Zwangzug 4 2 1 1 5 1 +4 7
5 Trolleborg 4 2 0 2 5 6 −1 6
6 Talkasa 4 1 2 1 8 7 +1 5
7 Rangers FC 4 1 1 2 6 7 −1 4
8 Bollonich 4 0 2 2 2 4 −2 2
9 North Japan 4 0 2 2 8 11 −3 2
10 Al Qurija 4 0 1 3 2 8 −6 1
Group 6 Matchday 5
Sannyamathland 0–1 Zwangzug
Tequilo 1–0 Al Qurija
Sylestone 0–1 Rangers FC
Talkasa 2–4 Bollonich
Trolleborg 1–0 North Japan
Group 6                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Tequilo 5 4 0 1 6 2 +4 12
2 Zwangzug 5 3 1 1 6 1 +5 10
3 Sannyamathland 5 3 1 1 13 11 +2 10
4 Trolleborg 5 3 0 2 6 6 0 9
5 Sylestone 5 2 2 1 3 2 +1 8
6 Rangers FC 5 2 1 2 7 7 0 7
7 Bollonich 5 1 2 2 6 6 0 5
8 Talkasa 5 1 2 2 10 11 −1 5
9 North Japan 5 0 2 3 8 12 −4 2
10 Al Qurija 5 0 1 4 2 9 −7 1

Group 7 Matchday 4
Juvencus 2–5 Legalese
Central Antarctic Peninsula 0–2 Savigliane
Commonwealth of Baker Park 2–0 Eraman
Chartistan 1–1 Igratia
Montaña Verde 1–2 Taeshan
Group 7                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Taeshan 4 3 0 1 4 3 +1 9
2 Commonwealth of Baker Park 4 3 0 1 12 4 +8 9
3 Legalese 4 2 2 0 14 10 +4 8
4 Savigliane 4 2 2 0 8 5 +3 8
5 Juvencus 4 2 0 2 5 6 −1 6
6 Eraman 4 1 2 1 8 9 −1 5
7 Chartistan 4 1 1 2 6 7 −1 4
8 Igratia 4 1 1 2 6 10 −4 4
9 Montaña Verde 4 1 0 3 6 10 −4 3
10 Central Antarctic Peninsula 4 0 0 4 0 5 −5 0
Group 7 Matchday 5
Taeshan 3–4 Juvencus
Igratia 0–3 Montaña Verde
Eraman 2–4 Chartistan
Savigliane 2–3 Commonwealth of Baker Park
Legalese 4–1 Central Antarctic Peninsula
Group 7                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Commonwealth of Baker Park 5 4 0 1 15 6 +9 12
2 Legalese 5 3 2 0 18 11 +7 11
3 Juvencus 5 3 0 2 9 9 0 9
4 Taeshan 5 3 0 2 7 7 0 9
5 Savigliane 5 2 2 1 10 8 +2 8
6 Chartistan 5 2 1 2 10 9 +1 7
7 Montaña Verde 5 2 0 3 9 10 −1 6
8 Eraman 5 1 2 2 10 13 −3 5
9 Igratia 5 1 1 3 6 13 −7 4
10 Central Antarctic Peninsula 5 0 0 5 1 9 −8 0

Group 8 Matchday 4
ZSeparatists 1–4 Vdara
Communist Republic of North Yorkshire 1–3 HUElavia
Delaclava 1–3 Frestovenia
Txakhaxi 1–0 Aut-Ves-Nat
Ko-oren 4–0 Barunia
Group 8                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 HUElavia 4 4 0 0 13 4 +9 12
2 Ko-oren 4 4 0 0 12 4 +8 12
3 Vdara 4 3 0 1 8 6 +2 9
4 Barunia 4 2 1 1 11 6 +5 7
5 Aut-Ves-Nat 4 2 0 2 7 3 +4 6
6 Frestovenia 4 2 0 2 9 7 +2 6
7 Txakhaxi 4 1 1 2 5 9 −4 4
8 ZSeparatists 4 0 1 3 9 15 −6 1
9 Communist Republic of North Yorkshire 4 0 1 3 3 10 −7 1
10 Delaclava 4 0 0 4 2 15 −13 0
Group 8 Matchday 5
Barunia 1–2 ZSeparatists
Aut-Ves-Nat 1–3 Ko-oren
Frestovenia 1–0 Txakhaxi
HUElavia 2–3 Delaclava
Vdara 6–1 Communist Republic of North Yorkshire
Group 8                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Ko-oren 5 5 0 0 15 5 +10 15
2 HUElavia 5 4 0 1 15 7 +8 12
3 Vdara 5 4 0 1 14 7 +7 12
4 Frestovenia 5 3 0 2 10 7 +3 9
5 Barunia 5 2 1 2 12 8 +4 7
6 Aut-Ves-Nat 5 2 0 3 8 6 +2 6
7 Txakhaxi 5 1 1 3 5 10 −5 4
ZSeparatists 5 1 1 3 11 16 −5 4
9 Delaclava 5 1 0 4 5 17 −12 3
10 Communist Republic of North Yorkshire 5 0 1 4 4 16 −12 1

Group 9 Matchday 4
Osarius 1–3 Newmanistan
Darkmania 0–1 South Covello
Flavovespia 3–0 Bunkaiia
Omerica 5–3 Acastanha
The Gothanita Isles 1–2 The Hainan Union
Group 9                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Newmanistan 4 4 0 0 12 6 +6 12
2 Omerica 4 3 1 0 11 7 +4 10
3 Flavovespia 4 2 1 1 5 1 +4 7
4 South Covello 4 2 0 2 2 2 0 6
The Hainan Union 4 2 0 2 4 4 0 6
6 Darkmania 4 2 0 2 5 3 +2 6
7 Osarius 4 1 0 3 5 8 −3 3
8 Bunkaiia 4 1 0 3 1 6 −5 3
9 Acastanha 4 1 0 3 9 15 −6 3
10 The Gothanita Isles 4 0 2 2 4 6 −2 2
Group 9 Matchday 5
The Hainan Union 1–0 Osarius
Acastanha 0–0 The Gothanita Isles
Bunkaiia 1–3 Omerica
South Covello 0–1 Flavovespia
Newmanistan 6–4 Darkmania
Group 9                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Newmanistan 5 5 0 0 18 10 +8 15
2 Omerica 5 4 1 0 14 8 +6 13
3 Flavovespia 5 3 1 1 6 1 +5 10
4 The Hainan Union 5 3 0 2 5 4 +1 9
5 South Covello 5 2 0 3 2 3 −1 6
6 Darkmania 5 2 0 3 9 9 0 6
7 Acastanha 5 1 1 3 9 15 −6 4
8 Osarius 5 1 0 4 5 9 −4 3
9 The Gothanita Isles 5 0 3 2 4 6 −2 3
10 Bunkaiia 5 1 0 4 2 9 −7 3

Group 10 Matchday 4
Fujai 2–2 Siovanija and Teusland
Bluecliff League 3–4 Valladares
Jeruselem 2–1 Istoreya
San Ortelio 1–0 Talamia
Mercedini 4–1 Seguidores de la grasas
Group 10                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Jeruselem 4 3 1 0 8 4 +4 10
2 San Ortelio 4 3 0 1 6 4 +2 9
3 Mercedini 4 2 1 1 7 4 +3 7
4 Bluecliff League 4 2 0 2 7 7 0 6
5 Talamia 4 1 2 1 9 9 0 5
Valladares 4 1 2 1 8 8 0 5
7 Siovanija and Teusland 4 0 4 0 7 7 0 4
8 Istoreya 4 1 1 2 3 4 −1 4
9 Fujai 4 0 3 1 8 9 −1 3
10 Seguidores de la grasas 4 0 0 4 1 8 −7 0
Group 10 Matchday 5
Seguidores de la grasas 0–1 Fujai
Talamia 3–2 Mercedini
Istoreya 1–2 San Ortelio
Valladares 0–3 Jeruselem
Siovanija and Teusland 1–2 Bluecliff League
Group 10                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Jeruselem 5 4 1 0 11 4 +7 13
2 San Ortelio 5 4 0 1 8 5 +3 12
3 Bluecliff League 5 3 0 2 9 8 +1 9
4 Talamia 5 2 2 1 12 11 +1 8
5 Mercedini 5 2 1 2 9 7 +2 7
6 Fujai 5 1 3 1 9 9 0 6
7 Valladares 5 1 2 2 8 11 −3 5
8 Siovanija and Teusland 5 0 4 1 8 9 −1 4
9 Istoreya 5 1 1 3 4 6 −2 4
10 Seguidores de la grasas 5 0 0 5 1 9 −8 0


Group 11 Matchday 4
Darmen 6–1 Lorrana
Pratapgadh 3–1 Tikariot
Kohnhead 2–1 Gouvanarch
Starblaydia 0–1 Wight
Qzvarkian Qaz 3–2 Garifunya
Group 11                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Starblaydia 4 3 0 1 9 4 +5 9
2 Pratapgadh 4 3 0 1 10 6 +4 9
3 Darmen 4 2 1 1 14 11 +3 7
4 Tikariot 4 2 1 1 9 8 +1 7
5 Kohnhead 4 2 1 1 9 8 +1 7
6 Gouvanarch 4 2 0 2 8 8 0 6
7 Wight 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 5
8 Qzvarkian Qaz 4 1 0 3 7 11 −4 3
9 Garifunya 4 1 0 3 10 12 −2 3
10 Lorrana 4 0 1 3 2 10 −8 1
Group 11 Matchday 5
Garifunya 2–6 Darmen
Wight 3–3 Qzvarkian Qaz
Gouvanarch 2–5 Starblaydia
Tikariot 0–1 Kohnhead
Lorrana 3–3 Pratapgadh
Group 11                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Starblaydia 5 4 0 1 14 6 +8 12
2 Darmen 5 3 1 1 20 13 +7 10
3 Pratapgadh 5 3 1 1 13 9 +4 10
4 Kohnhead 5 3 1 1 10 8 +2 10
5 Tikariot 5 2 1 2 9 9 0 7
6 Wight 5 1 3 1 7 7 0 6
7 Gouvanarch 5 2 0 3 10 13 −3 6
8 Qzvarkian Qaz 5 1 1 3 10 14 −4 4
9 Garifunya 5 1 0 4 12 18 −6 3
10 Lorrana 5 0 2 3 5 13 −8 2

Group 12 Matchday 4
Quakmybush 2–2 Sarzonia
Huayramarca 0–1 Hampton Island
The united states of sonindia 0–1 Togonistan
Brookstation 5–3 Nephara
Central Shaneville 2–3 Squidroidia
Group 12                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Togonistan 4 4 0 0 5 0 +5 12
2 Quakmybush 4 2 2 0 8 4 +4 8
3 Nephara 4 2 1 1 14 8 +6 7
4 Squidroidia 4 2 1 1 9 5 +4 7
5 Hampton Island 4 2 1 1 3 1 +2 7
6 Brookstation 4 1 2 1 9 10 −1 5
7 Central Shaneville 4 1 1 2 8 8 0 4
8 Huayramarca 4 1 1 2 3 4 −1 4
9 Sarzonia 4 0 1 3 4 11 −7 1
10 The united states of sonindia 4 0 0 4 1 13 −12 0
Group 12 Matchday 5
Squidroidia 0–0 Quakmybush
Nephara 4–1 Central Shaneville
Togonistan 3–2 Brookstation
Hampton Island 2–1 The united states of sonindia
Sarzonia 3–3 Huayramarca
Group 12                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Togonistan 5 5 0 0 8 2 +6 15
2 Nephara 5 3 1 1 18 9 +9 10
3 Hampton Island 5 3 1 1 5 2 +3 10
4 Quakmybush 5 2 3 0 8 4 +4 9
5 Squidroidia 5 2 2 1 9 5 +4 8
6 Huayramarca 5 1 2 2 6 7 −1 5
7 Brookstation 5 1 2 2 11 13 −2 5
8 Central Shaneville 5 1 1 3 9 12 −3 4
9 Sarzonia 5 0 2 3 7 14 −7 2
10 The united states of sonindia 5 0 0 5 2 15 −13 0

Group 13 Matchday 4
Malandrin 0–0 Ibixa
Astograth 2–2 Banija
Oberour Ar Moro 2–2 Bongo Johnson
TJUN-ia 2–3 Srednjaci
Euran Oceania Territories 6–4 Shreekaristan
Group 13                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Banija 4 3 1 0 17 7 +10 10
2 Srednjaci 4 3 0 1 11 6 +5 9
3 TJUN-ia 4 3 0 1 15 11 +4 9
4 Euran Oceania Territories 4 2 1 1 13 8 +5 7
5 Oberour Ar Moro 4 1 2 1 9 9 0 5
6 Bongo Johnson 4 1 2 1 5 6 −1 5
7 Astograth 4 1 1 2 7 4 +3 4
8 Shreekaristan 4 1 0 3 10 18 −8 3
9 Ibixa 4 0 2 2 4 12 −8 2
10 Malandrin 4 0 1 3 6 16 −10 1
Group 13 Matchday 5
Shreekaristan 1–2 Malandrin
Srednjaci 0–1 Euran Oceania Territories
Bongo Johnson 0–1 TJUN-ia
Banija 2–2 Oberour Ar Moro
Ibixa 1–3 Astograth
Group 13                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 TJUN-ia 5 4 0 1 16 11 +5 12
2 Banija 5 3 2 0 19 9 +10 11
3 Euran Oceania Territories 5 3 1 1 14 8 +6 10
4 Srednjaci 5 3 0 2 11 7 +4 9
5 Astograth 5 2 1 2 10 5 +5 7
6 Oberour Ar Moro 5 1 3 1 11 11 0 6
7 Bongo Johnson 5 1 2 2 5 7 −2 5
8 Malandrin 5 1 1 3 8 17 −9 4
9 Shreekaristan 5 1 0 4 11 20 −9 3
10 Ibixa 5 0 2 3 5 15 −10 2

Group 14 Matchday 4
Xanneria 3–3 Himebaugh
Muralos 1–0 Qasden
Sahuarita 2–2 Eura
Natanians and Nosts 1–2 South Newlandia
Bigtopian Isles 2–3 Ranoria
Group 14                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Eura 4 3 1 0 18 4 +14 10
2 Ranoria 4 3 1 0 5 2 +3 10
3 South Newlandia 4 2 1 1 11 10 +1 7
4 Sahuarita 4 1 3 0 10 8 +2 6
5 Xanneria 4 1 3 0 10 9 +1 6
6 Muralos 4 2 0 2 8 10 −2 6
7 Natanians and Nosts 4 1 1 2 8 7 +1 4
8 Himebaugh 4 1 1 2 4 10 −6 4
9 Qasden 4 0 1 3 2 9 −7 1
10 Bigtopian Isles 4 0 0 4 4 11 −7 0
Group 14 Matchday 5
Ranoria 3–2 Xanneria
South Newlandia 1–0 Bigtopian Isles
Eura 2–0 Natanians and Nosts
Qasden 2–2 Sahuarita
Himebaugh 2–4 Muralos
Group 14                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Eura 5 4 1 0 20 4 +16 13
2 Ranoria 5 4 1 0 8 4 +4 13
3 South Newlandia 5 3 1 1 12 10 +2 10
4 Muralos 5 3 0 2 12 12 0 9
5 Sahuarita 5 1 4 0 12 10 +2 7
6 Xanneria 5 1 3 1 12 12 0 6
7 Natanians and Nosts 5 1 1 3 8 9 −1 4
8 Himebaugh 5 1 1 3 6 14 −8 4
9 Qasden 5 0 2 3 4 11 −7 2
10 Bigtopian Isles 5 0 0 5 4 12 −8 0

Group 15 Matchday 4
Fluvannia 1–0 Valentine Z
Acronius 2–1 Baggieland
Reçueçn 0–1 Turori
Gergary 0–7 Krytenia
Hispinas 3–3 Queenisa
Group 15                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Turori 4 4 0 0 13 2 +11 12
2 Hispinas 4 2 2 0 8 4 +4 8
3 Reçueçn 4 2 1 1 4 3 +1 7
4 Krytenia 4 2 1 1 12 5 +7 7
5 Fluvannia 4 2 0 2 4 4 0 6
6 Queenisa 4 1 2 1 7 6 +1 5
7 Acronius 4 1 2 1 6 10 −4 5
8 Baggieland 4 1 0 3 4 6 −2 3
9 Gergary 4 1 0 3 1 12 −11 3
10 Valentine Z 4 0 0 4 1 8 −7 0
Group 15 Matchday 5
Queenisa 2–0 Fluvannia
Krytenia 5–4 Hispinas
Turori 5–0 Gergary
Baggieland 1–0 Reçueçn
Valentine Z 2–3 Acronius
Group 15                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Turori 5 5 0 0 18 2 +16 15
2 Krytenia 5 3 1 1 17 9 +8 10
3 Queenisa 5 2 2 1 9 6 +3 8
4 Hispinas 5 2 2 1 12 9 +3 8
5 Acronius 5 2 2 1 9 12 −3 8
6 Reçueçn 5 2 1 2 4 4 0 7
7 Fluvannia 5 2 0 3 4 6 −2 6
8 Baggieland 5 2 0 3 5 6 −1 6
9 Gergary 5 1 0 4 1 17 −16 3
10 Valentine Z 5 0 0 5 3 11 −8 0

Group 16 Matchday 4
Ethane 4–1 Grandistania
Busoga Islands 2–0 Gatchingerrak Union
West Zirconia 0–1 Blouman Empire
Ancherion 1–1 Pasarga
Freeport 0–2 St Trinians
Group 16                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Busoga Islands 4 3 1 0 10 5 +5 10
St Trinians 4 3 1 0 9 4 +5 10
3 Blouman Empire 4 3 0 1 9 6 +3 9
4 Ethane 4 2 1 1 8 3 +5 7
5 Pasarga 4 2 1 1 8 8 0 7
6 Freeport 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 5
7 Ancherion 4 1 1 2 3 6 −3 4
8 Gatchingerrak Union 4 0 1 3 0 6 −6 1
Grandistania 4 0 1 3 5 11 −6 1
10 West Zirconia 4 0 1 3 5 8 −3 1
Group 16 Matchday 5
St Trinians 3–3 Ethane
Pasarga 4–1 Freeport
Blouman Empire 2–0 Ancherion
Gatchingerrak Union 4–3 West Zirconia
Grandistania 0–3 Busoga Islands
Group 16                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Busoga Islands 5 4 1 0 13 5 +8 13
2 Blouman Empire 5 4 0 1 11 6 +5 12
3 St Trinians 5 3 2 0 12 7 +5 11
4 Pasarga 5 3 1 1 12 9 +3 10
5 Ethane 5 2 2 1 11 6 +5 8
6 Freeport 5 1 2 2 5 8 −3 5
7 Ancherion 5 1 1 3 3 8 −5 4
Gatchingerrak Union 5 1 1 3 4 9 −5 4
9 West Zirconia 5 0 1 4 8 12 −4 1
10 Grandistania 5 0 1 4 5 14 −9 1


Group 17 Matchday 4
Libonesia 2–5 Pemecutan
Twicetagria 2–0 Cascadia
The Sahstan 0–2 Sajnur
Kannap 0–2 Brenecia
Squornshelous 2–0 The Sarian
Group 17                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Twicetagria 4 3 1 0 5 0 +5 10
2 Brenecia 4 3 0 1 8 2 +6 9
3 Sajnur 4 3 0 1 6 3 +3 9
4 Squornshelous 4 2 1 1 9 3 +6 7
5 Pemecutan 4 2 0 2 9 7 +2 6
6 The Sarian 4 1 2 1 3 4 −1 5
7 Kannap 4 1 1 2 5 10 −5 4
8 Cascadia 4 1 0 3 6 9 −3 3
9 Libonesia 4 1 0 3 6 11 −5 3
10 The Sahstan 4 0 1 3 2 10 −8 1
Group 17 Matchday 5
The Sarian 1–0 Libonesia
Brenecia 1–0 Squornshelous
Sajnur 1–0 Kannap
Cascadia 0–1 The Sahstan
Pemecutan 1–3 Twicetagria
Group 17                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Twicetagria 5 4 1 0 8 1 +7 13
2 Brenecia 5 4 0 1 9 2 +7 12
3 Sajnur 5 4 0 1 7 3 +4 12
4 The Sarian 5 2 2 1 4 4 0 8
5 Squornshelous 5 2 1 2 9 4 +5 7
6 Pemecutan 5 2 0 3 10 10 0 6
7 Kannap 5 1 1 3 5 11 −6 4
8 The Sahstan 5 1 1 3 3 10 −7 4
9 Cascadia 5 1 0 4 6 10 −4 3
10 Libonesia 5 1 0 4 6 12 −6 3

Group 18 Matchday 4
Equestria 4–2 Arklanda
Tolanka 1–4 Farfadillis
Sapim 3–3 Yuezhou
Havynwilde 0–0 Le Choix
New Lusitania 2–0 Netop
Group 18                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Farfadillis 4 4 0 0 17 7 +10 12
2 New Lusitania 4 3 1 0 13 7 +6 10
3 Equestria 4 2 1 1 12 10 +2 7
4 Le Choix 4 2 1 1 3 2 +1 7
5 Yuezhou 4 1 2 1 10 9 +1 5
6 Sapim 4 1 2 1 8 9 −1 5
7 Tolanka 4 1 1 2 6 7 −1 4
8 Netop 4 1 1 2 4 7 −3 4
9 Havynwilde 4 0 1 3 4 11 −7 1
10 Arklanda 4 0 0 4 4 12 −8 0
Group 18 Matchday 5
Netop 1–3 Equestria
Le Choix 1–0 New Lusitania
Yuezhou 3–2 Havynwilde
Farfadillis 5–3 Sapim
Arklanda 4–1 Tolanka
Group 18                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Farfadillis 5 5 0 0 22 10 +12 15
2 Le Choix 5 3 1 1 4 2 +2 10
3 New Lusitania 5 3 1 1 13 8 +5 10
4 Equestria 5 3 1 1 15 11 +4 10
5 Yuezhou 5 2 2 1 13 11 +2 8
6 Sapim 5 1 2 2 11 14 −3 5
7 Tolanka 5 1 1 3 7 11 −4 4
8 Netop 5 1 1 3 5 10 −5 4
9 Arklanda 5 1 0 4 8 13 −5 3
10 Havynwilde 5 0 1 4 6 14 −8 1
Former User of the Nations of Yesopalitha and Falconfar

Regional Tournaments: 52 (2nd), 53 (4th), 54 (QF), 55 (Champions), 56 (Ro16), 59 (Ro16), 60 (QF), 61 (4th), 62 (Ro16), 63 (2nd)
WC Proper Appearances: 75 (Ro16), 76 (SF), 77, 78 (QF), 79 (Ro16), 80 (Ro16), 81, 83, 84, 86, 87 (Ro16)
CoH Appearances: 77 (Ro16), 85 (Ro16)
KPB Ranking: 14 (Mid 88)
RP Population: 20 million

User avatar
Chromatika
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1472
Founded: Aug 05, 2015
Democratic Socialists

Postby Chromatika » Mon May 17, 2021 11:46 pm

Image


Matchdays 6-7

Cutoff will return to normal (7PM-8PM PT) for MD 8/9 on Wednesday, 5/19, then shift to Cassadaigua's designated time (9PM-10PM ET) for MD 10/11 on Friday, 5/21. Please consult the RP thread's OP for more details.

Group 1 Matchday 6
Garbelia 2–3 Tumbra
Kandorith 5–1 The Juniper Union
Drawkland 3–2 Revlona
Gyatso-Kai 2–2 Marigred
Saltstead 0–1 Kelssek
Group 1                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Tumbra 6 5 1 0 18 12 +6 16
2 Drawkland 6 5 0 1 20 17 +3 15
3 Kelssek 6 4 0 2 11 6 +5 12
4 Kandorith 6 4 0 2 15 9 +6 12
5 Saltstead 6 2 1 3 10 6 +4 7
6 Marigred 6 1 3 2 16 17 −1 6
7 Garbelia 6 1 2 3 14 17 −3 5
8 The Juniper Union 6 1 1 4 8 14 −6 4
9 Revlona 6 1 1 4 15 23 −8 4
10 Gyatso-Kai 6 0 3 3 11 17 −6 3
Group 1 Matchday 7
Kelssek 4–1 Garbelia
Marigred 1–3 Saltstead
Revlona 3–4 Gyatso-Kai
The Juniper Union 0–4 Drawkland
Tumbra 1–4 Kandorith
Group 1                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Drawkland 7 6 0 1 24 17 +7 18
2 Tumbra 7 5 1 1 19 16 +3 16
3 Kelssek 7 5 0 2 15 7 +8 15
4 Kandorith 7 5 0 2 19 10 +9 15
5 Saltstead 7 3 1 3 13 7 +6 10
6 Marigred 7 1 3 3 17 20 −3 6
7 Gyatso-Kai 7 1 3 3 15 20 −5 6
8 Garbelia 7 1 2 4 15 21 −6 5
9 The Juniper Union 7 1 1 5 8 18 −10 4
10 Revlona 7 1 1 5 18 27 −9 4

Group 2 Matchday 6
Lisander 3–3 Devonta
Sendhang 0–1 Vilita
Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 3–1 Eshialand
Savojarna 0–0 The 14 Stars
Hebitaka 0–1 Squornshelan Remnant States
Group 2                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Vilita 6 4 2 0 10 4 +6 14
2 Savojarna 6 4 2 0 13 8 +5 14
3 Squornshelan Remnant States 6 3 3 0 16 10 +6 12
4 Devonta 6 3 2 1 16 14 +2 11
5 Sendhang 6 2 1 3 10 9 +1 7
6 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 6 2 1 3 8 10 −2 7
7 Hebitaka 6 2 0 4 5 7 −2 6
8 Eshialand 6 2 0 4 8 15 −7 6
9 Lisander 6 1 1 4 11 15 −4 4
10 The 14 Stars 6 0 2 4 0 5 −5 2
Group 2 Matchday 7
Squornshelan Remnant States 2–0 Lisander
The 14 Stars 2–2 Hebitaka
Eshialand 0–1 Savojarna
Vilita 1–2 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles
Devonta 0–1 Sendhang
Group 2                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Savojarna 7 5 2 0 14 8 +6 17
2 Squornshelan Remnant States 7 4 3 0 18 10 +8 15
3 Vilita 7 4 2 1 11 6 +5 14
4 Devonta 7 3 2 2 16 15 +1 11
5 Sendhang 7 3 1 3 11 9 +2 10
6 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 7 3 1 3 10 11 −1 10
7 Hebitaka 7 2 1 4 7 9 −2 7
8 Eshialand 7 2 0 5 8 16 −8 6
9 Lisander 7 1 1 5 11 17 −6 4
10 The 14 Stars 7 0 3 4 2 7 −5 3

Group 3 Matchday 6
Sargossa 4–3 Siapa ya
Treekidistan 0–0 Damukuni
The Licentian Isles 1–4 Independent Athletes from Quebec
Islands of Ventro 0–0 Indusse
The Holy Empire 0–1 Silvedania
Group 3                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Independent Athletes from Quebec 6 5 0 1 24 9 +15 15
2 The Holy Empire 6 4 1 1 17 5 +12 13
3 Silvedania 6 3 2 1 5 2 +3 11
4 Sargossa 6 3 1 2 9 7 +2 10
5 Indusse 6 2 3 1 13 10 +3 9
6 Damukuni 6 2 1 3 5 7 −2 7
7 Islands of Ventro 6 1 3 2 4 8 −4 6
8 The Licentian Isles 6 1 2 3 7 12 −5 5
9 Treekidistan 6 0 4 2 5 17 −12 4
10 Siapa ya 6 0 1 5 5 17 −12 1
Group 3 Matchday 7
Silvedania 0–3 Sargossa
Indusse 0–1 The Holy Empire
Independent Athletes from Quebec 2–3 Islands of Ventro
Damukuni 0–1 The Licentian Isles
Siapa ya 2–4 Treekidistan
Group 3                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 The Holy Empire 7 5 1 1 18 5 +13 16
2 Independent Athletes from Quebec 7 5 0 2 26 12 +14 15
3 Sargossa 7 4 1 2 12 7 +5 13
4 Silvedania 7 3 2 2 5 5 0 11
5 Indusse 7 2 3 2 13 11 +2 9
6 Islands of Ventro 7 2 3 2 7 10 −3 9
7 The Licentian Isles 7 2 2 3 8 12 −4 8
8 Damukuni 7 2 1 4 5 8 −3 7
9 Treekidistan 7 1 4 2 9 19 −10 7
10 Siapa ya 7 0 1 6 7 21 −14 1

Group 4 Matchday 6
Atheara 0–1 The Grearish Union
Deniria 2–8 Abanhfleft
Valanora 3–1 Adab
Mytanija 1–0 Eastfield Lodge
Geektopia 0–2 Electrum
Group 4                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Abanhfleft 6 5 1 0 24 11 +13 16
2 Valanora 6 4 2 0 11 6 +5 14
3 Electrum 6 3 3 0 13 8 +5 12
4 Geektopia 6 4 0 2 16 11 +5 12
5 Adab 6 3 0 3 9 10 −1 9
6 Mytanija 6 2 2 2 6 5 +1 8
7 Eastfield Lodge 6 2 1 3 10 11 −1 7
8 The Grearish Union 6 1 2 3 8 13 −5 5
9 Deniria 6 0 1 5 6 21 −15 1
10 Atheara 6 0 0 6 4 11 −7 0
Group 4 Matchday 7
Electrum 0–2 Atheara
Eastfield Lodge 1–2 Geektopia
Adab 4–3 Mytanija
Abanhfleft 1–2 Valanora
The Grearish Union 2–2 Deniria
Group 4                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Valanora 7 5 2 0 13 7 +6 17
2 Abanhfleft 7 5 1 1 25 13 +12 16
3 Geektopia 7 5 0 2 18 12 +6 15
4 Electrum 7 3 3 1 13 10 +3 12
5 Adab 7 4 0 3 13 13 0 12
6 Mytanija 7 2 2 3 9 9 0 8
7 Eastfield Lodge 7 2 1 4 11 13 −2 7
8 The Grearish Union 7 1 3 3 10 15 −5 6
9 Atheara 7 1 0 6 6 11 −5 3
10 Deniria 7 0 2 5 8 23 −15 2

Group 5 Matchday 6
Graintfjall 4–0 Murphtannia
Audioslavia 1–2 Sharktail
Suimede 0–1 Pius Desurongcrandis
Poafmersia 3–3 Ziwana
Galeanna 2–4 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom
Group 5                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Poafmersia 6 5 1 0 19 9 +10 16
2 Graintfjall 6 4 1 1 14 8 +6 13
3 Murphtannia 6 3 2 1 17 13 +4 11
4 Audioslavia 6 3 1 2 7 5 +2 10
5 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 6 2 3 1 18 15 +3 9
6 Ziwana 6 1 3 2 9 6 +3 6
7 Sharktail 6 1 3 2 9 12 −3 6
8 Pius Desurongcrandis 6 1 2 3 5 12 −7 5
9 Galeanna 6 1 0 5 9 17 −8 3
10 Suimede 6 1 0 5 6 16 −10 3
Group 5 Matchday 7
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 3–3 Graintfjall
Ziwana 3–0 Galeanna
Pius Desurongcrandis 0–1 Poafmersia
Sharktail 3–2 Suimede
Murphtannia 0–1 Audioslavia
Group 5                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Poafmersia 7 6 1 0 20 9 +11 19
2 Graintfjall 7 4 2 1 17 11 +6 14
3 Audioslavia 7 4 1 2 8 5 +3 13
4 Murphtannia 7 3 2 2 17 14 +3 11
5 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 7 2 4 1 21 18 +3 10
6 Ziwana 7 2 3 2 12 6 +6 9
7 Sharktail 7 2 3 2 12 14 −2 9
8 Pius Desurongcrandis 7 1 2 4 5 13 −8 5
9 Galeanna 7 1 0 6 9 20 −11 3
10 Suimede 7 1 0 6 8 19 −11 3

Group 6 Matchday 6
Zwangzug 1–1 North Japan
Bollonich 0–1 Trolleborg
Rangers FC 5–2 Talkasa
Al Qurija 3–4 Sylestone
Sannyamathland 1–3 Tequilo
Group 6                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Tequilo 6 5 0 1 9 3 +6 15
2 Trolleborg 6 4 0 2 7 6 +1 12
3 Zwangzug 6 3 2 1 7 2 +5 11
4 Sylestone 6 3 2 1 7 5 +2 11
5 Sannyamathland 6 3 1 2 14 14 0 10
6 Rangers FC 6 3 1 2 12 9 +3 10
7 Bollonich 6 1 2 3 6 7 −1 5
8 Talkasa 6 1 2 3 12 16 −4 5
9 North Japan 6 0 3 3 9 13 −4 3
10 Al Qurija 6 0 1 5 5 13 −8 1
Group 6 Matchday 7
Tequilo 3–4 Zwangzug
Sylestone 0–0 Sannyamathland
Talkasa 1–2 Al Qurija
Trolleborg 0–1 Rangers FC
North Japan 7–4 Bollonich
Group 6                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Tequilo 7 5 0 2 12 7 +5 15
2 Zwangzug 7 4 2 1 11 5 +6 14
3 Rangers FC 7 4 1 2 13 9 +4 13
4 Sylestone 7 3 3 1 7 5 +2 12
5 Trolleborg 7 4 0 3 7 7 0 12
6 Sannyamathland 7 3 2 2 14 14 0 11
7 North Japan 7 1 3 3 16 17 −1 6
8 Bollonich 7 1 2 4 10 14 −4 5
9 Talkasa 7 1 2 4 13 18 −5 5
10 Al Qurija 7 1 1 5 7 14 −7 4

Group 7 Matchday 6
Juvencus 5–3 Central Antarctic Peninsula
Commonwealth of Baker Park 3–2 Legalese
Chartistan 0–1 Savigliane
Montaña Verde 1–2 Eraman
Taeshan 3–0 Igratia
Group 7                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Commonwealth of Baker Park 6 5 0 1 18 8 +10 15
2 Juvencus 6 4 0 2 14 12 +2 12
3 Taeshan 6 4 0 2 10 7 +3 12
4 Legalese 6 3 2 1 20 14 +6 11
5 Savigliane 6 3 2 1 11 8 +3 11
6 Eraman 6 2 2 2 12 14 −2 8
7 Chartistan 6 2 1 3 10 10 0 7
8 Montaña Verde 6 2 0 4 10 12 −2 6
9 Igratia 6 1 1 4 6 16 −10 4
10 Central Antarctic Peninsula 6 0 0 6 4 14 −10 0
Group 7 Matchday 7
Igratia 1–1 Juvencus
Eraman 0–0 Taeshan
Savigliane 1–0 Montaña Verde
Legalese 3–3 Chartistan
Central Antarctic Peninsula 2–4 Commonwealth of Baker Park
Group 7                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Commonwealth of Baker Park 7 6 0 1 22 10 +12 18
2 Savigliane 7 4 2 1 12 8 +4 14
3 Juvencus 7 4 1 2 15 13 +2 13
4 Taeshan 7 4 1 2 10 7 +3 13
5 Legalese 7 3 3 1 23 17 +6 12
6 Eraman 7 2 3 2 12 14 −2 9
7 Chartistan 7 2 2 3 13 13 0 8
8 Montaña Verde 7 2 0 5 10 13 −3 6
9 Igratia 7 1 2 4 7 17 −10 5
10 Central Antarctic Peninsula 7 0 0 7 6 18 −12 0

Group 8 Matchday 6
ZSeparatists 2–2 Communist Republic of North Yorkshire
Delaclava 0–2 Vdara
Txakhaxi 1–1 HUElavia
Ko-oren 0–2 Frestovenia
Barunia 2–0 Aut-Ves-Nat
Group 8                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Vdara 6 5 0 1 16 7 +9 15
2 Ko-oren 6 5 0 1 15 7 +8 15
3 HUElavia 6 4 1 1 16 8 +8 13
4 Frestovenia 6 4 0 2 12 7 +5 12
5 Barunia 6 3 1 2 14 8 +6 10
6 Aut-Ves-Nat 6 2 0 4 8 8 0 6
7 Txakhaxi 6 1 2 3 6 11 −5 5
ZSeparatists 6 1 2 3 13 18 −5 5
9 Delaclava 6 1 0 5 5 19 −14 3
10 Communist Republic of North Yorkshire 6 0 2 4 6 18 −12 2
Group 8 Matchday 7
Aut-Ves-Nat 0–2 ZSeparatists
Frestovenia 3–0 Barunia
HUElavia 1–1 Ko-oren
Vdara 1–0 Txakhaxi
Communist Republic of North Yorkshire 3–0 Delaclava
Group 8                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Vdara 7 6 0 1 17 7 +10 18
2 Ko-oren 7 5 1 1 16 8 +8 16
3 Frestovenia 7 5 0 2 15 7 +8 15
4 HUElavia 7 4 2 1 17 9 +8 14
5 Barunia 7 3 1 3 14 11 +3 10
6 ZSeparatists 7 2 2 3 15 18 −3 8
7 Aut-Ves-Nat 7 2 0 5 8 10 −2 6
8 Txakhaxi 7 1 2 4 6 12 −6 5
9 Communist Republic of North Yorkshire 7 1 2 4 9 18 −9 5
10 Delaclava 7 1 0 6 5 22 −17 3

Group 9 Matchday 6
Osarius 0–1 Darkmania
Flavovespia 1–3 Newmanistan
Omerica 0–1 South Covello
The Gothanita Isles 3–3 Bunkaiia
The Hainan Union 3–3 Acastanha
Group 9                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Newmanistan 6 6 0 0 21 11 +10 18
2 Omerica 6 4 1 1 14 9 +5 13
3 Flavovespia 6 3 1 2 7 4 +3 10
4 The Hainan Union 6 3 1 2 8 7 +1 10
5 South Covello 6 3 0 3 3 3 0 9
6 Darkmania 6 3 0 3 10 9 +1 9
7 Acastanha 6 1 2 3 12 18 −6 5
8 The Gothanita Isles 6 0 4 2 7 9 −2 4
9 Bunkaiia 6 1 1 4 5 12 −7 4
10 Osarius 6 1 0 5 5 10 −5 3
Group 9 Matchday 7
Acastanha 1–2 Osarius
Bunkaiia 0–0 The Hainan Union
South Covello 1–0 The Gothanita Isles
Newmanistan 2–3 Omerica
Darkmania 0–1 Flavovespia
Group 9                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Newmanistan 7 6 0 1 23 14 +9 18
2 Omerica 7 5 1 1 17 11 +6 16
3 Flavovespia 7 4 1 2 8 4 +4 13
4 South Covello 7 4 0 3 4 3 +1 12
5 The Hainan Union 7 3 2 2 8 7 +1 11
6 Darkmania 7 3 0 4 10 10 0 9
7 Osarius 7 2 0 5 7 11 −4 6
8 Acastanha 7 1 2 4 13 20 −7 5
Bunkaiia 7 1 2 4 5 12 −7 5
10 The Gothanita Isles 7 0 4 3 7 10 −3 4

Group 10 Matchday 6
Fujai 1–3 Bluecliff League
Jeruselem 4–2 Siovanija and Teusland
San Ortelio 1–1 Valladares
Mercedini 1–0 Istoreya
Seguidores de la grasas 2–0 Talamia
Group 10                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Jeruselem 6 5 1 0 15 6 +9 16
2 San Ortelio 6 4 1 1 9 6 +3 13
3 Bluecliff League 6 4 0 2 12 9 +3 12
4 Mercedini 6 3 1 2 10 7 +3 10
5 Talamia 6 2 2 2 12 13 −1 8
6 Fujai 6 1 3 2 10 12 −2 6
7 Valladares 6 1 3 2 9 12 −3 6
8 Istoreya 6 1 1 4 4 7 −3 4
Siovanija and Teusland 6 0 4 2 10 13 −3 4
10 Seguidores de la grasas 6 1 0 5 3 9 −6 3
Group 10 Matchday 7
Talamia 2–1 Fujai
Istoreya 2–0 Seguidores de la grasas
Valladares 3–4 Mercedini
Siovanija and Teusland 0–1 San Ortelio
Bluecliff League 0–2 Jeruselem
Group 10                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Jeruselem 7 6 1 0 17 6 +11 19
2 San Ortelio 7 5 1 1 10 6 +4 16
3 Mercedini 7 4 1 2 14 10 +4 13
4 Bluecliff League 7 4 0 3 12 11 +1 12
5 Talamia 7 3 2 2 14 14 0 11
6 Istoreya 7 2 1 4 6 7 −1 7
7 Fujai 7 1 3 3 11 14 −3 6
8 Valladares 7 1 3 3 12 16 −4 6
9 Siovanija and Teusland 7 0 4 3 10 14 −4 4
10 Seguidores de la grasas 7 1 0 6 3 11 −8 3

Group 11 Matchday 6
Darmen 1–4 Pratapgadh
Kohnhead 1–0 Lorrana
Starblaydia 3–4 Tikariot
Qzvarkian Qaz 4–4 Gouvanarch
Garifunya 1–2 Wight
Group 11                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Pratapgadh 6 4 1 1 17 10 +7 13
2 Kohnhead 6 4 1 1 11 8 +3 13
3 Starblaydia 6 4 0 2 17 10 +7 12
4 Darmen 6 3 1 2 21 17 +4 10
5 Tikariot 6 3 1 2 13 12 +1 10
6 Wight 6 2 3 1 9 8 +1 9
7 Gouvanarch 6 2 1 3 14 17 −3 7
8 Qzvarkian Qaz 6 1 2 3 14 18 −4 5
9 Garifunya 6 1 0 5 13 20 −7 3
10 Lorrana 6 0 2 4 5 14 −9 2
Group 11 Matchday 7
Wight 0–2 Darmen
Gouvanarch 0–1 Garifunya
Tikariot 3–2 Qzvarkian Qaz
Lorrana 0–1 Starblaydia
Pratapgadh 1–2 Kohnhead
Group 11                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Kohnhead 7 5 1 1 13 9 +4 16
2 Starblaydia 7 5 0 2 18 10 +8 15
3 Pratapgadh 7 4 1 2 18 12 +6 13
4 Darmen 7 4 1 2 23 17 +6 13
5 Tikariot 7 4 1 2 16 14 +2 13
6 Wight 7 2 3 2 9 10 −1 9
7 Gouvanarch 7 2 1 4 14 18 −4 7
8 Garifunya 7 2 0 5 14 20 −6 6
9 Qzvarkian Qaz 7 1 2 4 16 21 −5 5
10 Lorrana 7 0 2 5 5 15 −10 2

Group 12 Matchday 6
Quakmybush 2–2 Huayramarca
The united states of sonindia 0–1 Sarzonia
Brookstation 0–3 Hampton Island
Central Shaneville 0–1 Togonistan
Squidroidia 0–1 Nephara
Group 12                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Togonistan 6 6 0 0 9 2 +7 18
2 Nephara 6 4 1 1 19 9 +10 13
3 Hampton Island 6 4 1 1 8 2 +6 13
4 Quakmybush 6 2 4 0 10 6 +4 10
5 Squidroidia 6 2 2 2 9 6 +3 8
6 Huayramarca 6 1 3 2 8 9 −1 6
7 Brookstation 6 1 2 3 11 16 −5 5
8 Sarzonia 6 1 2 3 8 14 −6 5
9 Central Shaneville 6 1 1 4 9 13 −4 4
10 The united states of sonindia 6 0 0 6 2 16 −14 0
Group 12 Matchday 7
Nephara 2–0 Quakmybush
Togonistan 0–3 Squidroidia
Hampton Island 0–0 Central Shaneville
Sarzonia 0–2 Brookstation
Huayramarca 3–3 The united states of sonindia
Group 12                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Togonistan 7 6 0 1 9 5 +4 18
2 Nephara 7 5 1 1 21 9 +12 16
3 Hampton Island 7 4 2 1 8 2 +6 14
4 Squidroidia 7 3 2 2 12 6 +6 11
5 Quakmybush 7 2 4 1 10 8 +2 10
6 Brookstation 7 2 2 3 13 16 −3 8
7 Huayramarca 7 1 4 2 11 12 −1 7
8 Central Shaneville 7 1 2 4 9 13 −4 5
9 Sarzonia 7 1 2 4 8 16 −8 5
10 The united states of sonindia 7 0 1 6 5 19 −14 1

Group 13 Matchday 6
Malandrin 0–0 Astograth
Oberour Ar Moro 2–1 Ibixa
TJUN-ia 2–3 Banija
Euran Oceania Territories 5–3 Bongo Johnson
Shreekaristan 2–4 Srednjaci
Group 13                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Banija 6 4 2 0 22 11 +11 14
2 Euran Oceania Territories 6 4 1 1 19 11 +8 13
3 Srednjaci 6 4 0 2 15 9 +6 12
4 TJUN-ia 6 4 0 2 18 14 +4 12
5 Oberour Ar Moro 6 2 3 1 13 12 +1 9
6 Astograth 6 2 2 2 10 5 +5 8
7 Bongo Johnson 6 1 2 3 8 12 −4 5
8 Malandrin 6 1 2 3 8 17 −9 5
9 Shreekaristan 6 1 0 5 13 24 −11 3
10 Ibixa 6 0 2 4 6 17 −11 2
Group 13 Matchday 7
Srednjaci 1–1 Malandrin
Bongo Johnson 2–5 Shreekaristan
Banija 1–0 Euran Oceania Territories
Ibixa 2–3 TJUN-ia
Astograth 0–1 Oberour Ar Moro
Group 13                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Banija 7 5 2 0 23 11 +12 17
2 TJUN-ia 7 5 0 2 21 16 +5 15
3 Euran Oceania Territories 7 4 1 2 19 12 +7 13
4 Srednjaci 7 4 1 2 16 10 +6 13
5 Oberour Ar Moro 7 3 3 1 14 12 +2 12
6 Astograth 7 2 2 3 10 6 +4 8
7 Malandrin 7 1 3 3 9 18 −9 6
8 Shreekaristan 7 2 0 5 18 26 −8 6
9 Bongo Johnson 7 1 2 4 10 17 −7 5
10 Ibixa 7 0 2 5 8 20 −12 2

Group 14 Matchday 6
Xanneria 0–1 Muralos
Sahuarita 3–1 Himebaugh
Natanians and Nosts 1–2 Qasden
Bigtopian Isles 0–2 Eura
Ranoria 2–1 South Newlandia
Group 14                                    Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Eura 6 5 1 0 22 4 +18 16
2 Ranoria 6 5 1 0 10 5 +5 16
3 Muralos 6 4 0 2 13 12 +1 12
4 Sahuarita 6 2 4 0 15 11 +4 10
5 South Newlandia 6 3 1 2 13 12 +1 10
6 Xanneria 6 1 3 2 12 13 −1 6
7 Qasden 6 1 2 3 6 12 −6 5
8 Natanians and Nosts 6 1 1 4 9 11 −2 4
9 Himebaugh 6 1 1 4 7 17 −10 4
10 Bigtopian Isles 6 0 0 6 4 14 −10 0
Group 14 Matchday 7
South Newlandia 5–4 Xanneria
Eura 3–2 Ranoria
Qasden 2–0 Bigtopian Isles
Himebaugh 1–0 Natanians and Nosts
Muralos 3–2 Sahuarita
Group 14                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Eura 7 6 1 0 25 6 +19 19
2 Ranoria 7 5 1 1 12 8 +4 16
3 Muralos 7 5 0 2 16 14 +2 15
4 South Newlandia 7 4 1 2 18 16 +2 13
5 Sahuarita 7 2 4 1 17 14 +3 10
6 Qasden 7 2 2 3 8 12 −4 8
7 Himebaugh 7 2 1 4 8 17 −9 7
8 Xanneria 7 1 3 3 16 18 −2 6
9 Natanians and Nosts 7 1 1 5 9 12 −3 4
10 Bigtopian Isles 7 0 0 7 4 16 −12 0

Group 15 Matchday 6
Fluvannia 2–2 Acronius
Reçueçn 1–0 Valentine Z
Gergary 4–1 Baggieland
Hispinas 0–3 Turori
Queenisa 2–2 Krytenia
Group 15                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Turori 6 6 0 0 21 2 +19 18
2 Krytenia 6 3 2 1 19 11 +8 11
3 Reçueçn 6 3 1 2 5 4 +1 10
4 Queenisa 6 2 3 1 11 8 +3 9
5 Acronius 6 2 3 1 11 14 −3 9
6 Hispinas 6 2 2 2 12 12 0 8
7 Fluvannia 6 2 1 3 6 8 −2 7
8 Gergary 6 2 0 4 5 18 −13 6
9 Baggieland 6 2 0 4 6 10 −4 6
10 Valentine Z 6 0 0 6 3 12 −9 0
Group 15 Matchday 7
Krytenia 3–3 Fluvannia
Turori 1–0 Queenisa
Baggieland 0–1 Hispinas
Valentine Z 1–0 Gergary
Acronius 2–3 Reçueçn
Group 15                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Turori 7 7 0 0 22 2 +20 21
2 Reçueçn 7 4 1 2 8 6 +2 13
3 Krytenia 7 3 3 1 22 14 +8 12
4 Hispinas 7 3 2 2 13 12 +1 11
5 Queenisa 7 2 3 2 11 9 +2 9
6 Acronius 7 2 3 2 13 17 −4 9
7 Fluvannia 7 2 2 3 9 11 −2 8
8 Gergary 7 2 0 5 5 19 −14 6
9 Baggieland 7 2 0 5 6 11 −5 6
10 Valentine Z 7 1 0 6 4 12 −8 3

Group 16 Matchday 6
Ethane 0–1 Busoga Islands
West Zirconia 5–2 Grandistania
Ancherion 2–1 Gacthingerrak Union
Freeport 0–2 Blouman Empire
St Trinians 2–2 Pasarga
Group 16                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Busoga Islands 6 5 1 0 14 5 +9 16
2 Blouman Empire 6 5 0 1 13 6 +7 15
3 St Trinians 6 3 3 0 14 9 +5 12
4 Pasarga 6 3 2 1 14 11 +3 11
5 Ethane 6 2 2 2 11 7 +4 8
6 Ancherion 6 2 1 3 5 9 −4 7
7 Freeport 6 1 2 3 5 10 −5 5
8 Gacthingerrak Union 6 1 1 4 5 11 −6 4
9 West Zirconia 6 1 1 4 13 14 −1 4
10 Grandistania 6 0 1 5 7 19 −12 1
Group 16 Matchday 7
Pasarga 2–4 Ethane
Blouman Empire 0–3 St Trinians
Gatchingerrak Union 2–3 Freeport
Grandistania 1–2 Ancherion
Busoga Islands 0–0 West Zirconia
Group 16                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Busoga Islands 7 5 2 0 14 5 +9 17
2 St Trinians 7 4 3 0 17 9 +8 15
3 Blouman Empire 7 5 0 2 13 9 +4 15
4 Ethane 7 3 2 2 15 9 +6 11
5 Pasarga 7 3 2 2 16 15 +1 11
6 Ancherion 7 3 1 3 7 10 −3 10
7 Freeport 7 2 2 3 8 12 −4 8
8 West Zirconia 7 1 2 4 13 14 −1 5
9 Gatchingerrak Union 7 1 1 5 7 14 −7 4
10 Grandistania 7 0 1 6 8 21 −13 1

Group 17 Matchday 6
Libonesia 2–2 Twicetagria
The Sahstan 1–3 Pemecutan
Kannap 0–2 Cascadia
Squornshelous 1–0 Sajnur
The Sarian 0–3 Brenecia
Group 17                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Brenecia 6 5 0 1 12 2 +10 15
2 Twicetagria 6 4 2 0 10 3 +7 14
3 Sajnur 6 4 0 2 7 4 +3 12
4 Squornshelous 6 3 1 2 10 4 +6 10
5 Pemecutan 6 3 0 3 13 11 +2 9
6 The Sarian 6 2 2 2 4 7 −3 8
7 Cascadia 6 2 0 4 8 10 −2 6
8 Kannap 6 1 1 4 5 13 −8 4
9 Libonesia 6 1 1 4 8 14 −6 4
10 The Sahstan 6 1 1 4 4 13 −9 4
Group 17 Matchday 7
Brenecia 3–1 Libonesia
Sajnur 1–1 The Sarian
Cascadia 2–3 Squornshelous
Pemecutan 5–1 Kannap
Twicetagria 2–0 The Sahstan
Group 17                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Brenecia 7 6 0 1 15 3 +12 18
2 Twicetagria 7 5 2 0 12 3 +9 17
3 Squornshelous 7 4 1 2 13 6 +7 13
4 Sajnur 7 4 1 2 8 5 +3 13
5 Pemecutan 7 4 0 3 18 12 +6 12
6 The Sarian 7 2 3 2 5 8 −3 9
7 Cascadia 7 2 0 5 10 13 −3 6
8 Kannap 7 1 1 5 6 18 −12 4
9 Libonesia 7 1 1 5 9 17 −8 4
10 The Sahstan 7 1 1 5 4 15 −11 4

Group 18 Matchday 6
Equestria 0–0 Tolanka
Sapim 5–6 Arklanda
Havynwilde 3–4 Farfadillis
New Lusitania 0–2 Yuezhou
Netop 0–2 Le Choix
Group 18                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Farfadillis 6 6 0 0 26 13 +13 18
2 Le Choix 6 4 1 1 6 2 +4 13
3 Equestria 6 3 2 1 15 11 +4 11
Yuezhou 6 3 2 1 15 11 +4 11
5 New Lusitania 6 3 1 2 13 10 +3 10
6 Arklanda 6 2 0 4 14 18 −4 6
7 Sapim 6 1 2 3 16 20 −4 5
Tolanka 6 1 2 3 7 11 −4 5
9 Netop 6 1 1 4 5 12 −7 4
10 Havynwilde 6 0 1 5 9 18 −9 1
Group 18 Matchday 7
Le Choix 0–0 Equestria
Yuezhou 2–1 Netop
Farfadillis 7–2 New Lusitania
Arklanda 0–1 Havynwilde
Tolanka 4–3 Sapim
Group 18                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Farfadillis 7 7 0 0 33 15 +18 21
2 Yuezhou 7 4 2 1 17 12 +5 14
3 Le Choix 7 4 2 1 6 2 +4 14
4 Equestria 7 3 3 1 15 11 +4 12
5 New Lusitania 7 3 1 3 15 17 −2 10
6 Tolanka 7 2 2 3 11 14 −3 8
7 Arklanda 7 2 0 5 14 19 −5 6
8 Sapim 7 1 2 4 19 24 −5 5
9 Netop 7 1 1 5 6 14 −8 4
10 Havynwilde 7 1 1 5 10 18 −8 4
Last edited by Chromatika on Wed May 19, 2021 7:46 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Former User of the Nations of Yesopalitha and Falconfar

Regional Tournaments: 52 (2nd), 53 (4th), 54 (QF), 55 (Champions), 56 (Ro16), 59 (Ro16), 60 (QF), 61 (4th), 62 (Ro16), 63 (2nd)
WC Proper Appearances: 75 (Ro16), 76 (SF), 77, 78 (QF), 79 (Ro16), 80 (Ro16), 81, 83, 84, 86, 87 (Ro16)
CoH Appearances: 77 (Ro16), 85 (Ro16)
KPB Ranking: 14 (Mid 88)
RP Population: 20 million

User avatar
Chromatika
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1472
Founded: Aug 05, 2015
Democratic Socialists

Postby Chromatika » Wed May 19, 2021 8:17 pm

Image


Matchdays 8-9

Cutoff shift to Cassadaigua's designated time (9PM-10PM ET) for MD 10/11 on Friday, 5/21. Please consult the RP thread's OP for more details.

Group 1 Matchday 8
Garbelia 2–2 Kandorith
Drawkland 2–1 Tumbra
Gyatso-Kai 6–2 The Juniper Union
Saltstead 0–0 Revlona
Kelssek 2–0 Marigred
Group 1                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Drawkland 8 7 0 1 26 18 +8 21
2 Kelssek 8 6 0 2 17 7 +10 18
3 Kandorith 8 5 1 2 21 12 +9 16
4 Tumbra 8 5 1 2 20 18 +2 16
5 Saltstead 8 3 2 3 13 7 +6 11
6 Gyatso-Kai 8 2 3 3 21 22 −1 9
7 Marigred 8 1 3 4 17 22 −5 6
8 Garbelia 8 1 3 4 17 23 −6 6
9 Revlona 8 1 2 5 18 27 −9 5
10 The Juniper Union 8 1 1 6 10 24 −14 4
Group 1 Matchday 9
Marigred 0–1 Garbelia
Revlona 1–5 Kelssek
The Juniper Union 0–5 Saltstead
Tumbra 1–1 Gyatso-Kai
Kandorith 3–3 Drawkland
Group 1                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Drawkland 9 7 1 1 29 21 +8 22
2 Kelssek 9 7 0 2 22 8 +14 21
3 Kandorith 9 5 2 2 24 15 +9 17
4 Tumbra 9 5 2 2 21 19 +2 17
5 Saltstead 9 4 2 3 18 7 +11 14
6 Gyatso-Kai 9 2 4 3 22 23 −1 10
7 Garbelia 9 2 3 4 18 23 −5 9
8 Marigred 9 1 3 5 17 23 −6 6
9 Revlona 9 1 2 6 19 32 −13 5
10 The Juniper Union 9 1 1 7 10 29 −19 4

Group 2 Matchday 8
Lisander 2–1 Sendhang
Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 4–3 Devonta
Savojarna 1–2 Vilita
Hebitaka 1–2 Eshialand
Squornshelan Remnant States 1–1 The 14 Stars
Group 2                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Vilita 8 5 2 1 13 7 +6 17
2 Savojarna 8 5 2 1 15 10 +5 17
3 Squornshelan Remnant States 8 4 4 0 19 11 +8 16
4 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 8 4 1 3 14 14 0 13
5 Devonta 8 3 2 3 19 19 0 11
6 Sendhang 8 3 1 4 12 11 +1 10
7 Eshialand 8 3 0 5 10 17 −7 9
8 Hebitaka 8 2 1 5 8 11 −3 7
9 Lisander 8 2 1 5 13 18 −5 7
10 The 14 Stars 8 0 4 4 3 8 −5 4
Group 2 Matchday 9
The 14 Stars 1–0 Lisander
Eshialand 1–2 Squornshelan Remnant States
Vilita 4–1 Hebitaka
Devonta 2–2 Savojarna
Sendhang 2–3 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles
Group 2                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Vilita 9 6 2 1 17 8 +9 20
2 Squornshelan Remnant States 9 5 4 0 21 12 +9 19
3 Savojarna 9 5 3 1 17 12 +5 18
4 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 9 5 1 3 17 16 +1 16
5 Devonta 9 3 3 3 21 21 0 12
6 Sendhang 9 3 1 5 14 14 0 10
7 Eshialand 9 3 0 6 11 19 −8 9
8 The 14 Stars 9 1 4 4 4 8 −4 7
9 Hebitaka 9 2 1 6 9 15 −6 7
10 Lisander 9 2 1 6 13 19 −6 7

Group 3 Matchday 8
Sargossa 6–1 Treekidistan
The Licentian Isles 2–0 Siapa ya
Islands of Ventro 1–0 Damukuni
The Holy Empire 4–3 Independent Athletes from Quebec
Silvedania 1–1 Indusse
Group 3                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 The Holy Empire 8 6 1 1 22 8 +14 19
2 Sargossa 8 5 1 2 18 8 +10 16
3 Independent Athletes from Quebec 8 5 0 3 29 16 +13 15
4 Silvedania 8 3 3 2 6 6 0 12
5 Islands of Ventro 8 3 3 2 8 10 −2 12
6 The Licentian Isles 8 3 2 3 10 12 −2 11
7 Indusse 8 2 4 2 14 12 +2 10
8 Damukuni 8 2 1 5 5 9 −4 7
9 Treekidistan 8 1 4 3 10 25 −15 7
10 Siapa ya 8 0 1 7 7 23 −16 1
Group 3 Matchday 9
Indusse 2–2 Sargossa
Independent Athletes from Quebec 0–3 Silvedania
Damukuni 0–2 The Holy Empire
Siapa ya 1–5 Islands of Ventro
Treekidistan 1–2 The Licentian Isles
Group 3                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 The Holy Empire 9 7 1 1 24 8 +16 22
2 Sargossa 9 5 2 2 20 10 +10 17
3 Silvedania 9 4 3 2 9 6 +3 15
4 Islands of Ventro 9 4 3 2 13 11 +2 15
5 Independent Athletes from Quebec 9 5 0 4 29 19 +10 15
6 The Licentian Isles 9 4 2 3 12 13 −1 14
7 Indusse 9 2 5 2 16 14 +2 11
8 Damukuni 9 2 1 6 5 11 −6 7
9 Treekidistan 9 1 4 4 11 27 −16 7
10 Siapa ya 9 0 1 8 8 28 −20 1

Group 4 Matchday 8
Atheara 1–3 Deniria
Valanora 2–0 The Grearish Union
Mytanija 2–4 Abanhfleft
Geektopia 1–1 Adab
Electrum 8–2 Eastfield Lodge
Group 4                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Valanora 8 6 2 0 15 7 +8 20
2 Abanhfleft 8 6 1 1 29 15 +14 19
3 Geektopia 8 5 1 2 19 13 +6 16
4 Electrum 8 4 3 1 21 12 +9 15
5 Adab 8 4 1 3 14 14 0 13
6 Mytanija 8 2 2 4 11 13 −2 8
7 Eastfield Lodge 8 2 1 5 13 21 −8 7
8 The Grearish Union 8 1 3 4 10 17 −7 6
9 Deniria 8 1 2 5 11 24 −13 5
10 Atheara 8 1 0 7 7 14 −7 3
Group 4 Matchday 9
Eastfield Lodge 2–0 Atheara
Adab 0–0 Electrum
Abanhfleft 2–1 Geektopia
The Grearish Union 0–1 Mytanija
Deniria 2–4 Valanora
Group 4                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Valanora 9 7 2 0 19 9 +10 23
2 Abanhfleft 9 7 1 1 31 16 +15 22
3 Electrum 9 4 4 1 21 12 +9 16
4 Geektopia 9 5 1 3 20 15 +5 16
5 Adab 9 4 2 3 14 14 0 14
6 Mytanija 9 3 2 4 12 13 −1 11
7 Eastfield Lodge 9 3 1 5 15 21 −6 10
8 The Grearish Union 9 1 3 5 10 18 −8 6
9 Deniria 9 1 2 6 13 28 −15 5
10 Atheara 9 1 0 8 7 16 −9 3

Group 5 Matchday 8
Graintfjall 0–3 Audioslavia
Suimede 3–4 Murphtannia
Poafmersia 2–2 Sharktail
Galeanna 0–1 Pius Desurongcrandis
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 2–2 Ziwana
Group 5                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Poafmersia 8 6 2 0 22 11 +11 20
2 Audioslavia 8 5 1 2 11 5 +6 16
3 Graintfjall 8 4 2 2 17 14 +3 14
4 Murphtannia 8 4 2 2 21 17 +4 14
5 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 8 2 5 1 23 20 +3 11
6 Ziwana 8 2 4 2 14 8 +6 10
7 Sharktail 8 2 4 2 14 16 −2 10
8 Pius Desurongcrandis 8 2 2 4 6 13 −7 8
9 Galeanna 8 1 0 7 9 21 −12 3
10 Suimede 8 1 0 7 11 23 −12 3
Group 5 Matchday 9
Ziwana 1–4 Graintfjall
Pius Desurongcrandis 2–5 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom
Sharktail 3–3 Galeanna
Murphtannia 2–2 Poafmersia
Audioslavia 2–0 Suimede
Group 5                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Poafmersia 9 6 3 0 24 13 +11 21
2 Audioslavia 9 6 1 2 13 5 +8 19
3 Graintfjall 9 5 2 2 21 15 +6 17
4 Murphtannia 9 4 3 2 23 19 +4 15
5 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 9 3 5 1 28 22 +6 14
6 Sharktail 9 2 5 2 17 19 −2 11
7 Ziwana 9 2 4 3 15 12 +3 10
8 Pius Desurongcrandis 9 2 2 5 8 18 −10 8
9 Galeanna 9 1 1 7 12 24 −12 4
10 Suimede 9 1 0 8 11 25 −14 3

Group 6 Matchday 8
Zwangzug 0–1 Bollonich
Rangers FC 1–1 North Japan
Al Qurija 3–2 Trolleborg
Sannyamathland 2–4 Talkasa
Tequilo 2–2 Sylestone
Group 6                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Tequilo 8 5 1 2 14 9 +5 16
2 Zwangzug 8 4 2 2 11 6 +5 14
3 Rangers FC 8 4 2 2 14 10 +4 14
4 Sylestone 8 3 4 1 9 7 +2 13
5 Trolleborg 8 4 0 4 9 10 −1 12
6 Sannyamathland 8 3 2 3 16 18 −2 11
7 Bollonich 8 2 2 4 11 14 −3 8
8 Talkasa 8 2 2 4 17 20 −3 8
9 North Japan 8 1 4 3 17 18 −1 7
10 Al Qurija 8 2 1 5 10 16 −6 7
Group 6 Matchday 9
Sylestone 0–1 Zwangzug
Talkasa 1–3 Tequilo
Trolleborg 0–1 Sannyamathland
North Japan 1–1 Al Qurija
Bollonich 3–2 Rangers FC
Group 6                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Tequilo 9 6 1 2 17 10 +7 19
2 Zwangzug 9 5 2 2 12 6 +6 17
3 Sannyamathland 9 4 2 3 17 18 −1 14
4 Rangers FC 9 4 2 3 16 13 +3 14
5 Sylestone 9 3 4 2 9 8 +1 13
6 Trolleborg 9 4 0 5 9 11 −2 12
7 Bollonich 9 3 2 4 14 16 −2 11
8 Al Qurija 9 2 2 5 11 17 −6 8
9 North Japan 9 1 5 3 18 19 −1 8
10 Talkasa 9 2 2 5 18 23 −5 8

Group 7 Matchday 8
Juvencus 2–2 Commonwealth of Baker Park
Chartistan 6–1 Central Antarctic Peninsula
Montaña Verde 4–5 Legalese
Taeshan 1–1 Savigliane
Igratia 1–1 Eraman
Group 7                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Commonwealth of Baker Park 8 6 1 1 24 12 +12 19
2 Legalese 8 4 3 1 28 21 +7 15
3 Savigliane 8 4 3 1 13 9 +4 15
4 Juvencus 8 4 2 2 17 15 +2 14
5 Taeshan 8 4 2 2 11 8 +3 14
6 Chartistan 8 3 2 3 19 14 +5 11
7 Eraman 8 2 4 2 13 15 −2 10
8 Montaña Verde 8 2 0 6 14 18 −4 6
9 Igratia 8 1 3 4 8 18 −10 6
10 Central Antarctic Peninsula 8 0 0 8 7 24 −17 0
Group 7 Matchday 9
Eraman 2–1 Juvencus
Savigliane 2–1 Igratia
Legalese 0–3 Taeshan
Central Antarctic Peninsula 4–2 Montaña Verde
Commonwealth of Baker Park 3–1 Chartistan
Group 7                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Commonwealth of Baker Park 9 7 1 1 27 13 +14 22
2 Savigliane 9 5 3 1 15 10 +5 18
3 Taeshan 9 5 2 2 14 8 +6 17
4 Legalese 9 4 3 2 28 24 +4 15
5 Juvencus 9 4 2 3 18 17 +1 14
6 Eraman 9 3 4 2 15 16 −1 13
7 Chartistan 9 3 2 4 20 17 +3 11
8 Montaña Verde 9 2 0 7 16 22 −6 6
9 Igratia 9 1 3 5 9 20 −11 6
10 Central Antarctic Peninsula 9 1 0 8 11 26 −15 3

Group 8 Matchday 8
ZSeparatists 3–2 Delaclava
Txakhaxi 4–0 Communist Republic of North Yorkshire
Ko-oren 2–1 Vdara
Barunia 1–2 HUElavia
Aut-Ves-Nat 0–1 Frestovenia
Group 8                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Ko-oren 8 6 1 1 18 9 +9 19
2 Vdara 8 6 0 2 18 9 +9 18
3 Frestovenia 8 6 0 2 16 7 +9 18
4 HUElavia 8 5 2 1 19 10 +9 17
5 ZSeparatists 8 3 2 3 18 20 −2 11
6 Barunia 8 3 1 4 15 13 +2 10
7 Txakhaxi 8 2 2 4 10 12 −2 8
8 Aut-Ves-Nat 8 2 0 6 8 11 −3 6
9 Communist Republic of North Yorkshire 8 1 2 5 9 22 −13 5
10 Delaclava 8 1 0 7 7 25 −18 3
Group 8 Matchday 9
Frestovenia 4–2 ZSeparatists
HUElavia 2–4 Aut-Ves-Nat
Vdara 3–3 Barunia
Communist Republic of North Yorkshire 0–6 Ko-oren
Delaclava 0–0 Txakhaxi
Group 8                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Ko-oren 9 7 1 1 24 9 +15 22
2 Frestovenia 9 7 0 2 20 9 +11 21
3 Vdara 9 6 1 2 21 12 +9 19
4 HUElavia 9 5 2 2 21 14 +7 17
5 ZSeparatists 9 3 2 4 20 24 −4 11
6 Barunia 9 3 2 4 18 16 +2 11
7 Txakhaxi 9 2 3 4 10 12 −2 9
8 Aut-Ves-Nat 9 3 0 6 12 13 −1 9
9 Communist Republic of North Yorkshire 9 1 2 6 9 28 −19 5
10 Delaclava 9 1 1 7 7 25 −18 4

Group 9 Matchday 8
Osarius 0–4 Flavovespia
Omerica 1–2 Darkmania
The Gothanita Isles 2–2 Newmanistan
The Hainan Union 0–0 South Covello
Acastanha 1–0 Bunkaiia
Group 9                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Newmanistan 8 6 1 1 25 16 +9 19
2 Flavovespia 8 5 1 2 12 4 +8 16
3 Omerica 8 5 1 2 18 13 +5 16
4 South Covello 8 4 1 3 4 3 +1 13
5 The Hainan Union 8 3 3 2 8 7 +1 12
6 Darkmania 8 4 0 4 12 11 +1 12
7 Acastanha 8 2 2 4 14 20 −6 8
8 Osarius 8 2 0 6 7 15 −8 6
9 The Gothanita Isles 8 0 5 3 9 12 −3 5
10 Bunkaiia 8 1 2 5 5 13 −8 5
Group 9 Matchday 9
Bunkaiia 0–0 Osarius
South Covello 0–0 Acastanha
Newmanistan 3–0 The Hainan Union
Darkmania 1–0 The Gothanita Isles
Flavovespia 0–2 Omerica
Group 9                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Newmanistan 9 7 1 1 28 16 +12 22
2 Omerica 9 6 1 2 20 13 +7 19
3 Flavovespia 9 5 1 3 12 6 +6 16
4 Darkmania 9 5 0 4 13 11 +2 15
5 South Covello 9 4 2 3 4 3 +1 14
6 The Hainan Union 9 3 3 3 8 10 −2 12
7 Acastanha 9 2 3 4 14 20 −6 9
8 Osarius 9 2 1 6 7 15 −8 7
9 Bunkaiia 9 1 3 5 5 13 −8 6
10 The Gothanita Isles 9 0 5 4 9 13 −4 5

Group 10 Matchday 8
Fujai 2–2 Jeruselem
San Ortelio 0–0 Bluecliff League
Mercedini 1–2 Siovanija and Teusland
Seguidores de la grasas 0–2 Valladares
Talamia 1–0 Istoreya
Group 10                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Jeruselem 8 6 2 0 19 8 +11 20
2 San Ortelio 8 5 2 1 10 6 +4 17
3 Talamia 8 4 2 2 15 14 +1 14
4 Mercedini 8 4 1 3 15 12 +3 13
5 Bluecliff League 8 4 1 3 12 11 +1 13
6 Valladares 8 2 3 3 14 16 −2 9
7 Siovanija and Teusland 8 1 4 3 12 15 −3 7
8 Istoreya 8 2 1 5 6 8 −2 7
9 Fujai 8 1 4 3 13 16 −3 7
10 Seguidores de la grasas 8 1 0 7 3 13 −10 3
Group 10 Matchday 9
Istoreya 2–2 Fujai
Valladares 0–1 Talamia
Siovanija and Teusland 1–0 Seguidores de la grasas
Bluecliff League 2–3 Mercedini
Jeruselem 2–1 San Ortelio
Group 10                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Jeruselem 9 7 2 0 21 9 +12 23
2 San Ortelio 9 5 2 2 11 8 +3 17
3 Talamia 9 5 2 2 16 14 +2 17
4 Mercedini 9 5 1 3 18 14 +4 16
5 Bluecliff League 9 4 1 4 14 14 0 13
6 Siovanija and Teusland 9 2 4 3 13 15 −2 10
7 Valladares 9 2 3 4 14 17 −3 9
8 Istoreya 9 2 2 5 8 10 −2 8
9 Fujai 9 1 5 3 15 18 −3 8
10 Seguidores de la grasas 9 1 0 8 3 14 −11 3

Group 11 Matchday 8
Darmen 0–1 Kohnhead
Starblaydia 5–2 Pratapgadh
Qzvarkian Qaz 1–0 Lorrana
Garifunya 1–3 Tikariot
Wight 2–1 Gouvanarch
Group 11                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Kohnhead 8 6 1 1 14 9 +5 19
2 Starblaydia 8 6 0 2 23 12 +11 18
3 Tikariot 8 5 1 2 19 15 +4 16
4 Pratapgadh 8 4 1 3 20 17 +3 13
5 Darmen 8 4 1 3 23 18 +5 13
6 Wight 8 3 3 2 11 11 0 12
7 Qzvarkian Qaz 8 2 2 4 17 21 −4 8
8 Gouvanarch 8 2 1 5 15 20 −5 7
9 Garifunya 8 2 0 6 15 23 −8 6
10 Lorrana 8 0 2 6 5 16 −11 2
Group 11 Matchday 9
Gouvanarch 2–2 Darmen
Tikariot 1–2 Wight
Lorrana 0–0 Garifunya
Pratapgadh 6–3 Qzvarkian Qaz
Kohnhead 0–2 Starblaydia
Group 11                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Starblaydia 9 7 0 2 25 12 +13 21
2 Kohnhead 9 6 1 2 14 11 +3 19
3 Pratapgadh 9 5 1 3 26 20 +6 16
4 Tikariot 9 5 1 3 20 17 +3 16
5 Wight 9 4 3 2 13 12 +1 15
6 Darmen 9 4 2 3 25 20 +5 14
7 Gouvanarch 9 2 2 5 17 22 −5 8
8 Qzvarkian Qaz 9 2 2 5 20 27 −7 8
9 Garifunya 9 2 1 6 15 23 −8 7
10 Lorrana 9 0 3 6 5 16 −11 3

Group 12 Matchday 8
Quakmybush 1–1 The united states of sonindia
Brookstation 4–5 Huayramarca
Central Shaneville 3–3 Sarzonia
Squidroidia 2–0 Hampton Island
Nephara 6–2 Togonistan
Group 12                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Nephara 8 6 1 1 27 11 +16 19
2 Togonistan 8 6 0 2 11 11 0 18
3 Squidroidia 8 4 2 2 14 6 +8 14
4 Hampton Island 8 4 2 2 8 4 +4 14
5 Quakmybush 8 2 5 1 11 9 +2 11
6 Huayramarca 8 2 4 2 16 16 0 10
7 Brookstation 8 2 2 4 17 21 −4 8
8 Central Shaneville 8 1 3 4 12 16 −4 6
9 Sarzonia 8 1 3 4 11 19 −8 6
10 The united states of sonindia 8 0 2 6 6 20 −14 2
Group 12 Matchday 9
Togonistan 0–1 Quakmybush
Hampton Island 1–0 Nephara
Sarzonia 1–0 Squidroidia
Huayramarca 0–1 Central Shaneville
The united states of sonindia 1–3 Brookstation
Group 12                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Nephara 9 6 1 2 27 12 +15 19
2 Togonistan 9 6 0 3 11 12 −1 18
3 Hampton Island 9 5 2 2 9 4 +5 17
4 Squidroidia 9 4 2 3 14 7 +7 14
5 Quakmybush 9 3 5 1 12 9 +3 14
6 Brookstation 9 3 2 4 20 22 −2 11
7 Huayramarca 9 2 4 3 16 17 −1 10
8 Central Shaneville 9 2 3 4 13 16 −3 9
9 Sarzonia 9 2 3 4 12 19 −7 9
10 The united states of sonindia 9 0 2 7 7 23 −16 2

Group 13 Matchday 8
Malandrin 2–5 Oberour Ar Moro
TJUN-ia 3–2 Astograth
Euran Oceania Territories 1–1 Ibixa
Shreekaristan 0–2 Banija
Srednjaci 2–6 Bongo Johnson
Group 13                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Banija 8 6 2 0 25 11 +14 20
2 TJUN-ia 8 6 0 2 24 18 +6 18
3 Oberour Ar Moro 8 4 3 1 19 14 +5 15
4 Euran Oceania Territories 8 4 2 2 20 13 +7 14
5 Srednjaci 8 4 1 3 18 16 +2 13
6 Bongo Johnson 8 2 2 4 16 19 −3 8
7 Astograth 8 2 2 4 12 9 +3 8
8 Malandrin 8 1 3 4 11 23 −12 6
9 Shreekaristan 8 2 0 6 18 28 −10 6
10 Ibixa 8 0 3 5 9 21 −12 3
Group 13 Matchday 9
Bongo Johnson 1–1 Malandrin
Banija 4–1 Srednjaci
Ibixa 3–2 Shreekaristan
Astograth 1–2 Euran Oceania Territories
Oberour Ar Moro 1–3 TJUN-ia
Group 13                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Banija 9 7 2 0 29 12 +17 23
2 TJUN-ia 9 7 0 2 27 19 +8 21
3 Euran Oceania Territories 9 5 2 2 22 14 +8 17
4 Oberour Ar Moro 9 4 3 2 20 17 +3 15
5 Srednjaci 9 4 1 4 19 20 −1 13
6 Bongo Johnson 9 2 3 4 17 20 −3 9
7 Astograth 9 2 2 5 13 11 +2 8
8 Malandrin 9 1 4 4 12 24 −12 7
9 Ibixa 9 1 3 5 12 23 −11 6
10 Shreekaristan 9 2 0 7 20 31 −11 6

Group 14 Matchday 8
Xanneria 2–1 Sahuarita
Natanians and Nosts 4–3 Muralos
Bigtopian Isles 1–0 Himebaugh
Ranoria 0–1 Qasden
South Newlandia 2–3 Eura
Group 14                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Eura 8 7 1 0 28 8 +20 22
2 Ranoria 8 5 1 2 12 9 +3 16
3 Muralos 8 5 0 3 19 18 +1 15
4 South Newlandia 8 4 1 3 20 19 +1 13
5 Qasden 8 3 2 3 9 12 −3 11
6 Sahuarita 8 2 4 2 18 16 +2 10
7 Xanneria 8 2 3 3 18 19 −1 9
8 Himebaugh 8 2 1 5 8 18 −10 7
9 Natanians and Nosts 8 2 1 5 13 15 −2 7
10 Bigtopian Isles 8 1 0 7 5 16 −11 3
Group 14 Matchday 9
Eura 1–0 Xanneria
Qasden 3–0 South Newlandia
Himebaugh 0–2 Ranoria
Muralos 4–2 Bigtopian Isles
Sahuarita 1–0 Natanians and Nosts
Group 14                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Eura 9 8 1 0 29 8 +21 25
2 Ranoria 9 6 1 2 14 9 +5 19
3 Muralos 9 6 0 3 23 20 +3 18
4 Qasden 9 4 2 3 12 12 0 14
5 Sahuarita 9 3 4 2 19 16 +3 13
6 South Newlandia 9 4 1 4 20 22 −2 13
7 Xanneria 9 2 3 4 18 20 −2 9
8 Himebaugh 9 2 1 6 8 20 −12 7
9 Natanians and Nosts 9 2 1 6 13 16 −3 7
10 Bigtopian Isles 9 1 0 8 7 20 −13 3

Group 15 Matchday 8
Fluvannia 0–3 Reçueçn
Gergary 2–3 Acronius
Hispinas 2–2 Valentine Z
Queenisa 1–0 Baggieland
Krytenia 1–2 Turori
Group 15                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Turori 8 8 0 0 24 3 +21 24
2 Reçueçn 8 5 1 2 11 6 +5 16
3 Krytenia 8 3 3 2 23 16 +7 12
4 Queenisa 8 3 3 2 12 9 +3 12
5 Acronius 8 3 3 2 16 19 −3 12
6 Hispinas 8 3 3 2 15 14 +1 12
7 Fluvannia 8 2 2 4 9 14 −5 8
8 Gergary 8 2 0 6 7 22 −15 6
9 Baggieland 8 2 0 6 6 12 −6 6
10 Valentine Z 8 1 1 6 6 14 −8 4
Group 15 Matchday 9
Turori 2–0 Fluvannia
Baggieland 1–1 Krytenia
Valentine Z 1–0 Queenisa
Acronius 2–3 Hispinas
Reçueçn 4–0 Gergary
Group 15                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Turori 9 9 0 0 26 3 +23 27
2 Reçueçn 9 6 1 2 15 6 +9 19
3 Hispinas 9 4 3 2 18 16 +2 15
4 Krytenia 9 3 4 2 24 17 +7 13
5 Queenisa 9 3 3 3 12 10 +2 12
6 Acronius 9 3 3 3 18 22 −4 12
7 Fluvannia 9 2 2 5 9 16 −7 8
8 Baggieland 9 2 1 6 7 13 −6 7
9 Valentine Z 9 2 1 6 7 14 −7 7
10 Gergary 9 2 0 7 7 26 −19 6

Group 16 Matchday 8
Ethane 4–4 West Zirconia
Ancherion 2–2 Busoga Islands
Freeport 1–1 Grandistania
St Trinians 1–1 Gatchingerrak Union
Pasarga 2–2 Blouman Empire
Group 16                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Busoga Islands 8 5 3 0 16 7 +9 18
2 St Trinians 8 4 4 0 18 10 +8 16
3 Blouman Empire 8 5 1 2 15 11 +4 16
4 Ethane 8 3 3 2 19 13 +6 12
5 Pasarga 8 3 3 2 18 17 +1 12
6 Ancherion 8 3 2 3 9 12 −3 11
7 Freeport 8 2 3 3 9 13 −4 9
8 West Zirconia 8 1 3 4 17 18 −1 6
9 Gatchingerrak Union 8 1 2 5 8 15 −7 5
10 Grandistania 8 0 2 6 9 22 −13 2
Group 16 Matchday 9
Blouman Empire 3–3 Ethane
Gatchingerrak Union 1–0 Pasarga
Grandistania 5–4 St Trinians
Busoga Islands 2–1 Freeport
West Zirconia 0–1 Ancherion
Group 16                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Busoga Islands 9 6 3 0 18 8 +10 21
2 Blouman Empire 9 5 2 2 18 14 +4 17
3 St Trinians 9 4 4 1 22 15 +7 16
4 Ancherion 9 4 2 3 10 12 −2 14
5 Ethane 9 3 4 2 22 16 +6 13
6 Pasarga 9 3 3 3 18 18 0 12
7 Freeport 9 2 3 4 10 15 −5 9
8 Gatchingerrak Union 9 2 2 5 9 15 −6 8
9 West Zirconia 9 1 3 5 17 19 −2 6
10 Grandistania 9 1 2 6 14 26 −12 5

Group 17 Matchday 8
Libonesia 1–1 The Sahstan
Kannap 1–3 Twicetagria
Squornshelous 2–1 Pemecutan
The Sarian 0–0 Cascadia
Brenecia 1–2 Sajnur
Group 17                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Twicetagria 8 6 2 0 15 4 +11 20
2 Brenecia 8 6 0 2 16 5 +11 18
3 Squornshelous 8 5 1 2 15 7 +8 16
4 Sajnur 8 5 1 2 10 6 +4 16
5 Pemecutan 8 4 0 4 19 14 +5 12
6 The Sarian 8 2 4 2 5 8 −3 10
7 Cascadia 8 2 1 5 10 13 −3 7
8 Libonesia 8 1 2 5 10 18 −8 5
9 The Sahstan 8 1 2 5 5 16 −11 5
10 Kannap 8 1 1 6 7 21 −14 4
Group 17 Matchday 9
Sajnur 3–3 Libonesia
Cascadia 2–3 Brenecia
Pemecutan 2–0 The Sarian
Twicetagria 1–2 Squornshelous
The Sahstan 2–3 Kannap
Group 17                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Brenecia 9 7 0 2 19 7 +12 21
2 Twicetagria 9 6 2 1 16 6 +10 20
3 Squornshelous 9 6 1 2 17 8 +9 19
4 Sajnur 9 5 2 2 13 9 +4 17
5 Pemecutan 9 5 0 4 21 14 +7 15
6 The Sarian 9 2 4 3 5 10 −5 10
7 Cascadia 9 2 1 6 12 16 −4 7
8 Kannap 9 2 1 6 10 23 −13 7
9 Libonesia 9 1 3 5 13 21 −8 6
10 The Sahstan 9 1 2 6 7 19 −12 5

Group 18 Matchday 8
Equestria 3–0 Sapim
Havynwilde 2–0 Tolanka
New Lusitania 1–0 Arklanda
Netop 0–2 Farfadillis
Le Choix 0–1 Yuezhou
Group 18                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Farfadillis 8 8 0 0 35 15 +20 24
2 Yuezhou 8 5 2 1 18 12 +6 17
3 Equestria 8 4 3 1 18 11 +7 15
4 Le Choix 8 4 2 2 6 3 +3 14
5 New Lusitania 8 4 1 3 16 17 −1 13
6 Tolanka 8 2 2 4 11 16 −5 8
7 Havynwilde 8 2 1 5 12 18 −6 7
8 Arklanda 8 2 0 6 14 20 −6 6
9 Sapim 8 1 2 5 19 27 −8 5
10 Netop 8 1 1 6 6 16 −10 4
Group 18 Matchday 9
Yuezhou 3–0 Equestria
Farfadillis 2–1 Le Choix
Arklanda 0–1 Netop
Tolanka 0–3 New Lusitania
Sapim 1–1 Havynwilde
Group 18                                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Farfadillis 9 9 0 0 37 16 +21 27
2 Yuezhou 9 6 2 1 21 12 +9 20
3 New Lusitania 9 5 1 3 19 17 +2 16
4 Equestria 9 4 3 2 18 14 +4 15
5 Le Choix 9 4 2 3 7 5 +2 14
6 Havynwilde 9 2 2 5 13 19 −6 8
7 Tolanka 9 2 2 5 11 19 −8 8
8 Netop 9 2 1 6 7 16 −9 7
9 Arklanda 9 2 0 7 14 21 −7 6
10 Sapim 9 1 3 5 20 28 −8 6
Former User of the Nations of Yesopalitha and Falconfar

Regional Tournaments: 52 (2nd), 53 (4th), 54 (QF), 55 (Champions), 56 (Ro16), 59 (Ro16), 60 (QF), 61 (4th), 62 (Ro16), 63 (2nd)
WC Proper Appearances: 75 (Ro16), 76 (SF), 77, 78 (QF), 79 (Ro16), 80 (Ro16), 81, 83, 84, 86, 87 (Ro16)
CoH Appearances: 77 (Ro16), 85 (Ro16)
KPB Ranking: 14 (Mid 88)
RP Population: 20 million

User avatar
Cassadaigua
Senator
 
Posts: 4436
Founded: Sep 19, 2008
Capitalist Paradise

Postby Cassadaigua » Fri May 21, 2021 7:06 pm

Group 1- Matchday 10
Garbelia 3–1 Drawkland
Kandorith 1–1 Gyatso-Kai
Tumbra 0–0 Saltstead
The Juniper Union 1–5 Kelssek
Revlona 1–0 Marigred

*  Group 1                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Kelssek 10 8 0 2 27 9 +18 24
2 Drawkland 10 7 1 2 30 24 +6 22
3 Kandorith 10 5 3 2 25 16 +9 18
4 Tumbra 10 5 3 2 21 19 +2 18
5 Saltstead 10 4 3 3 18 7 +11 15
6 Garbelia 10 3 3 4 21 24 −3 12
7 Gyatso-Kai 10 2 5 3 23 24 −1 11
8 Revlona 10 2 2 6 20 32 −12 8
9 Marigred 10 1 3 6 17 24 −7 6
10 The Juniper Union 10 1 1 8 11 34 −23 4


Group 1- Matchday 11
Revlona 1–1 Garbelia
Marigred 2–2 The Juniper Union
Kelssek 3–0 Tumbra
Saltstead 0–1 Kandorith
Gyatso-Kai 1–4 Drawkland

*  Group 1                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Kelssek 11 9 0 2 30 9 +21 27
2 Drawkland 11 8 1 2 34 25 +9 25
3 Kandorith 11 6 3 2 26 16 +10 21
4 Tumbra 11 5 3 3 21 22 −1 18
5 Saltstead 11 4 3 4 18 8 +10 15
6 Garbelia 11 3 4 4 22 25 −3 13
7 Gyatso-Kai 11 2 5 4 24 28 −4 11
8 Revlona 11 2 3 6 21 33 −12 9
9 Marigred 11 1 4 6 19 26 −7 7
10 The Juniper Union 11 1 2 8 13 36 −23 5


Group 2- Matchday 10
Lisander 3–2 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles
Sendhang 4–2 Savojarna
Devonta 0–3 Hebitaka
Vilita 5–3 Squornshelan Remnant States
Eshialand 2–0 The 14 Stars

*  Group 2                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Vilita 10 7 2 1 22 11 +11 23
2 Squornshelan Remnant States 10 5 4 1 24 17 +7 19
3 Savojarna 10 5 3 2 19 16 +3 18
4 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 10 5 1 4 19 19 0 16
5 Sendhang 10 4 1 5 18 16 +2 13
6 Devonta 10 3 3 4 21 24 −3 12
7 Eshialand 10 4 0 6 13 19 −6 12
8 Hebitaka 10 3 1 6 12 15 −3 10
9 Lisander 10 3 1 6 16 21 −5 10
10 The 14 Stars 10 1 4 5 4 10 −6 7


Group 2- Matchday 11
Eshialand 0–0 Lisander
The 14 Stars 3–1 Vilita
Squornshelan Remnant States 3–2 Devonta
Hebitaka 3–0 Sendhang
Savojarna 1–0 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles

*  Group 2                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Vilita 11 7 2 2 23 14 +9 23
2 Squornshelan Remnant States 11 6 4 1 27 19 +8 22
3 Savojarna 11 6 3 2 20 16 +4 21
4 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 11 5 1 5 19 20 −1 16
5 Hebitaka 11 4 1 6 15 15 0 13
6 Sendhang 11 4 1 6 18 19 −1 13
7 Eshialand 11 4 1 6 13 19 −6 13
8 Devonta 11 3 3 5 23 27 −4 12
9 Lisander 11 3 2 6 16 21 −5 11
10 The 14 Stars 11 2 4 5 7 11 −4 10


Group 3- Matchday 10
Sargossa 1–0 The Licentian Isles
Treekidistan 3–2 Islands of Ventro
Siapa ya 2–5 The Holy Empire
Damukuni 0–1 Silvedania
Independent Athletes from Quebec 4–2 Indusse

*  Group 3                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 The Holy Empire 10 8 1 1 29 10 +19 25
2 Sargossa 10 6 2 2 21 10 +11 20
3 Silvedania 10 5 3 2 10 6 +4 18
4 Independent Athletes from Quebec 10 6 0 4 33 21 +12 18
5 Islands of Ventro 10 4 3 3 15 14 +1 15
6 The Licentian Isles 10 4 2 4 12 14 −2 14
7 Indusse 10 2 5 3 18 18 0 11
8 Treekidistan 10 2 4 4 14 29 −15 10
9 Damukuni 10 2 1 7 5 12 −7 7
10 Siapa ya 10 0 1 9 10 33 −23 1


Group 3- Matchday 11
Independent Athletes from Quebec 3–2 Sargossa
Indusse 1–2 Damukuni
Silvedania 1–0 Siapa ya
The Holy Empire 2–1 Treekidistan
Islands of Ventro 1–4 The Licentian Isles

*  Group 3                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 The Holy Empire 11 9 1 1 31 11 +20 28
2 Silvedania 11 6 3 2 11 6 +5 21
3 Independent Athletes from Quebec 11 7 0 4 36 23 +13 21
4 Sargossa 11 6 2 3 23 13 +10 20
5 The Licentian Isles 11 5 2 4 16 15 +1 17
6 Islands of Ventro 11 4 3 4 16 18 −2 15
7 Indusse 11 2 5 4 19 20 −1 11
8 Damukuni 11 3 1 7 7 13 −6 10
9 Treekidistan 11 2 4 5 15 31 −16 10
10 Siapa ya 11 0 1 10 10 34 −24 1


Group 4- Matchday 10
Atheara 0–1 Valanora
Deniria 3–8 Mytanija
The Grearish Union 2–2 Geektopia
Abanhfleft 1–1 Electrum
Adab 3–3 Eastfield Lodge

*  Group 4                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Valanora 10 8 2 0 20 9 +11 26
2 Abanhfleft 10 7 2 1 32 17 +15 23
3 Electrum 10 4 5 1 22 13 +9 17
4 Geektopia 10 5 2 3 22 17 +5 17
5 Adab 10 4 3 3 17 17 0 15
6 Mytanija 10 4 2 4 20 16 +4 14
7 Eastfield Lodge 10 3 2 5 18 24 −6 11
8 The Grearish Union 10 1 4 5 12 20 −8 7
9 Deniria 10 1 2 7 16 36 −20 5
10 Atheara 10 1 0 9 7 17 −10 3


Group 4- Matchday 11
Adab 0–0 Atheara
Eastfield Lodge 3–4 Abanhfleft
Electrum 2–2 The Grearish Union
Geektopia 4–3 Deniria
Mytanija 2–3 Valanora

*  Group 4                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Valanora 11 9 2 0 23 11 +12 29
2 Abanhfleft 11 8 2 1 36 20 +16 26
3 Geektopia 11 6 2 3 26 20 +6 20
4 Electrum 11 4 6 1 24 15 +9 18
5 Adab 11 4 4 3 17 17 0 16
6 Mytanija 11 4 2 5 22 19 +3 14
7 Eastfield Lodge 11 3 2 6 21 28 −7 11
8 The Grearish Union 11 1 5 5 14 22 −8 8
9 Deniria 11 1 2 8 19 40 −21 5
10 Atheara 11 1 1 9 7 17 −10 4


Group 5- Matchday 10
Graintfjall 4–0 Suimede
Audioslavia 1–0 Poafmersia
Murphtannia 3–1 Galeanna
Sharktail 1–0 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom
Pius Desurongcrandis 2–4 Ziwana

*  Group 5                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Audioslavia 10 7 1 2 14 5 +9 22
2 Poafmersia 10 6 3 1 24 14 +10 21
3 Graintfjall 10 6 2 2 25 15 +10 20
4 Murphtannia 10 5 3 2 26 20 +6 18
5 Sharktail 10 3 5 2 18 19 −1 14
6 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 10 3 5 2 28 23 +5 14
7 Ziwana 10 3 4 3 19 14 +5 13
8 Pius Desurongcrandis 10 2 2 6 10 22 −12 8
9 Galeanna 10 1 1 8 13 27 −14 4
10 Suimede 10 1 0 9 11 29 −18 3


Group 5- Matchday 11
Pius Desurongcrandis 1–3 Graintfjall
Ziwana 2–3 Sharktail
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 3–3 Murphtannia
Galeanna 0–1 Audioslavia
Poafmersia 5–3 Suimede

*  Group 5                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Audioslavia 11 8 1 2 15 5 +10 25
2 Poafmersia 11 7 3 1 29 17 +12 24
3 Graintfjall 11 7 2 2 28 16 +12 23
4 Murphtannia 11 5 4 2 29 23 +6 19
5 Sharktail 11 4 5 2 21 21 0 17
6 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 11 3 6 2 31 26 +5 15
7 Ziwana 11 3 4 4 21 17 +4 13
8 Pius Desurongcrandis 11 2 2 7 11 25 −14 8
9 Galeanna 11 1 1 9 13 28 −15 4
10 Suimede 11 1 0 10 14 34 −20 3


Group 6- Matchday 10
Zwangzug 2–2 Rangers FC
Bollonich 2–0 Al Qurija
North Japan 0–1 Sannyamathland
Trolleborg 3–0 Tequilo
Talkasa 1–0 Sylestone

*  Group 6                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Tequilo 10 6 1 3 17 13 +4 19
2 Zwangzug 10 5 3 2 14 8 +6 18
3 Sannyamathland 10 5 2 3 18 18 0 17
4 Rangers FC 10 4 3 3 18 15 +3 15
5 Trolleborg 10 5 0 5 12 11 +1 15
6 Bollonich 10 4 2 4 16 16 0 14
7 Sylestone 10 3 4 3 9 9 0 13
8 Talkasa 10 3 2 5 19 23 −4 11
9 North Japan 10 1 5 4 18 20 −2 8
10 Al Qurija 10 2 2 6 11 19 −8 8


Group 6- Matchday 11
Talkasa 0–1 Zwangzug
Sylestone 0–0 Trolleborg
Tequilo 2–2 North Japan
Sannyamathland 2–4 Bollonich
Al Qurija 2–0 Rangers FC

*  Group 6                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Zwangzug 11 6 3 2 15 8 +7 21
2 Tequilo 11 6 2 3 19 15 +4 20
3 Bollonich 11 5 2 4 20 18 +2 17
4 Sannyamathland 11 5 2 4 20 22 −2 17
5 Trolleborg 11 5 1 5 12 11 +1 16
6 Rangers FC 11 4 3 4 18 17 +1 15
7 Sylestone 11 3 5 3 9 9 0 14
8 Al Qurija 11 3 2 6 13 19 −6 11
9 Talkasa 11 3 2 6 19 24 −5 11
10 North Japan 11 1 6 4 20 22 −2 9


Group 7- Matchday 10
Juvencus 3–2 Chartistan
Commonwealth of Baker Park 2–1 Montaña Verde
Central Antarctic Peninsula 0–5 Taeshan
Legalese 2–1 Igratia
Savigliane 3–3 Eraman

*  Group 7                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Commonwealth of Baker Park 10 8 1 1 29 14 +15 25
2 Taeshan 10 6 2 2 19 8 +11 20
3 Savigliane 10 5 4 1 18 13 +5 19
4 Legalese 10 5 3 2 30 25 +5 18
5 Juvencus 10 5 2 3 21 19 +2 17
6 Eraman 10 3 5 2 18 19 −1 14
7 Chartistan 10 3 2 5 22 20 +2 11
8 Montaña Verde 10 2 0 8 17 24 −7 6
9 Igratia 10 1 3 6 10 22 −12 6
10 Central Antarctic Peninsula 10 1 0 9 11 31 −20 3


Group 7- Matchday 11
Savigliane 2–0 Juvencus
Eraman 1–2 Legalese
Igratia 2–1 Central Antarctic Peninsula
Taeshan 3–3 Commonwealth of Baker Park
Montaña Verde 1–3 Chartistan

*  Group 7                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Commonwealth of Baker Park 11 8 2 1 32 17 +15 26
2 Savigliane 11 6 4 1 20 13 +7 22
3 Taeshan 11 6 3 2 22 11 +11 21
4 Legalese 11 6 3 2 32 26 +6 21
5 Juvencus 11 5 2 4 21 21 0 17
6 Chartistan 11 4 2 5 25 21 +4 14
7 Eraman 11 3 5 3 19 21 −2 14
8 Igratia 11 2 3 6 12 23 −11 9
9 Montaña Verde 11 2 0 9 18 27 −9 6
10 Central Antarctic Peninsula 11 1 0 10 12 33 −21 3


Group 8- Matchday 10
ZSeparatists 2–3 Txakhaxi
Delaclava 0–2 Ko-oren
Communist Republic of North Yorkshire 1–0 Barunia
Vdara 4–1 Aut-Ves-Nat
HUElavia 3–1 Frestovenia

*  Group 8                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Ko-oren 10 8 1 1 26 9 +17 25
2 Vdara 10 7 1 2 25 13 +12 22
3 Frestovenia 10 7 0 3 21 12 +9 21
4 HUElavia 10 6 2 2 24 15 +9 20
5 Txakhaxi 10 3 3 4 13 14 −1 12
6 ZSeparatists 10 3 2 5 22 27 −5 11
7 Barunia 10 3 2 5 18 17 +1 11
8 Aut-Ves-Nat 10 3 0 7 13 17 −4 9
9 Communist Republic of North Yorkshire 10 2 2 6 10 28 −18 8
10 Delaclava 10 1 1 8 7 27 −20 4


Group 8- Matchday 11
HUElavia 1–1 ZSeparatists
Frestovenia 3–2 Vdara
Aut-Ves-Nat 0–1 Communist Republic of North Yorkshire
Barunia 1–2 Delaclava
Ko-oren 3–0 Txakhaxi

*  Group 8                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Ko-oren 11 9 1 1 29 9 +20 28
2 Frestovenia 11 8 0 3 24 14 +10 24
3 Vdara 11 7 1 3 27 16 +11 22
4 HUElavia 11 6 3 2 25 16 +9 21
5 Txakhaxi 11 3 3 5 13 17 −4 12
6 ZSeparatists 11 3 3 5 23 28 −5 12
7 Communist Republic of North Yorkshire 11 3 2 6 11 28 −17 11
8 Barunia 11 3 2 6 19 19 0 11
9 Aut-Ves-Nat 11 3 0 8 13 18 −5 9
10 Delaclava 11 2 1 8 9 28 −19 7


Group 9- Matchday 10
Osarius 3–7 Omerica
Flavovespia 4–2 The Gothanita Isles
Darkmania 3–5 The Hainan Union
Newmanistan 7–3 Acastanha
South Covello 3–0 Bunkaiia

*  Group 9                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Newmanistan 10 8 1 1 35 19 +16 25
2 Omerica 10 7 1 2 27 16 +11 22
3 Flavovespia 10 6 1 3 16 8 +8 19
4 South Covello 10 5 2 3 7 3 +4 17
5 The Hainan Union 10 4 3 3 13 13 0 15
6 Darkmania 10 5 0 5 16 16 0 15
7 Acastanha 10 2 3 5 17 27 −10 9
8 Osarius 10 2 1 7 10 22 −12 7
9 Bunkaiia 10 1 3 6 5 16 −11 6
10 The Gothanita Isles 10 0 5 5 11 17 −6 5


Group 9- Matchday 11
South Covello 3–0 Osarius
Bunkaiia 0–4 Newmanistan
Acastanha 3–3 Darkmania
The Hainan Union 0–0 Flavovespia
The Gothanita Isles 0–0 Omerica

*  Group 9                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Newmanistan 11 9 1 1 39 19 +20 28
2 Omerica 11 7 2 2 27 16 +11 23
3 Flavovespia 11 6 2 3 16 8 +8 20
4 South Covello 11 6 2 3 10 3 +7 20
5 The Hainan Union 11 4 4 3 13 13 0 16
6 Darkmania 11 5 1 5 19 19 0 16
7 Acastanha 11 2 4 5 20 30 −10 10
8 Osarius 11 2 1 8 10 25 −15 7
9 The Gothanita Isles 11 0 6 5 11 17 −6 6
10 Bunkaiia 11 1 3 7 5 20 −15 6


Group 10- Matchday 10
Fujai 2–3 San Ortelio
Jeruselem 3–4 Mercedini
Bluecliff League 0–1 Seguidores de la grasas
Siovanija and Teusland 3–0 Talamia
Valladares 2–0 Istoreya

*  Group 10                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Jeruselem 10 7 2 1 24 13 +11 23
2 San Ortelio 10 6 2 2 14 10 +4 20
3 Mercedini 10 6 1 3 22 17 +5 19
4 Talamia 10 5 2 3 16 17 −1 17
5 Bluecliff League 10 4 1 5 14 15 −1 13
6 Siovanija and Teusland 10 3 4 3 16 15 +1 13
7 Valladares 10 3 3 4 16 17 −1 12
8 Fujai 10 1 5 4 17 21 −4 8
Istoreya 10 2 2 6 8 12 −4 8
10 Seguidores de la grasas 10 2 0 8 4 14 −10 6


Group 10- Matchday 11
Valladares 0–0 Fujai
Istoreya 1–6 Siovanija and Teusland
Talamia 2–1 Bluecliff League
Seguidores de la grasas 0–1 Jeruselem
Mercedini 1–0 San Ortelio

*  Group 10                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Jeruselem 11 8 2 1 25 13 +12 26
2 Mercedini 11 7 1 3 23 17 +6 22
3 San Ortelio 11 6 2 3 14 11 +3 20
4 Talamia 11 6 2 3 18 18 0 20
5 Siovanija and Teusland 11 4 4 3 22 16 +6 16
6 Valladares 11 3 4 4 16 17 −1 13
7 Bluecliff League 11 4 1 6 15 17 −2 13
8 Fujai 11 1 6 4 17 21 −4 9
9 Istoreya 11 2 2 7 9 18 −9 8
10 Seguidores de la grasas 11 2 0 9 4 15 −11 6


Group 11- Matchday 10
Darmen 1–1 Starblaydia
Kohnhead 3–3 Qzvarkian Qaz
Pratapgadh 2–2 Garifunya
Lorrana 0–4 Wight
Tikariot 6–4 Gouvanarch

*  Group 11                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Starblaydia 10 7 1 2 26 13 +13 22
2 Kohnhead 10 6 2 2 17 14 +3 20
3 Tikariot 10 6 1 3 26 21 +5 19
4 Wight 10 5 3 2 17 12 +5 18
5 Pratapgadh 10 5 2 3 28 22 +6 17
6 Darmen 10 4 3 3 26 21 +5 15
7 Qzvarkian Qaz 10 2 3 5 23 30 −7 9
8 Garifunya 10 2 2 6 17 25 −8 8
9 Gouvanarch 10 2 2 6 21 28 −7 8
10 Lorrana 10 0 3 7 5 20 −15 3


Group 11- Matchday 11
Tikariot 3–2 Darmen
Gouvanarch 0–0 Lorrana
Wight 0–0 Pratapgadh
Garifunya 0–1 Kohnhead
Qzvarkian Qaz 2–5 Starblaydia

*  Group 11                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Starblaydia 11 8 1 2 31 15 +16 25
2 Kohnhead 11 7 2 2 18 14 +4 23
3 Tikariot 11 7 1 3 29 23 +6 22
4 Wight 11 5 4 2 17 12 +5 19
5 Pratapgadh 11 5 3 3 28 22 +6 18
6 Darmen 11 4 3 4 28 24 +4 15
7 Gouvanarch 11 2 3 6 21 28 −7 9
8 Qzvarkian Qaz 11 2 3 6 25 35 −10 9
9 Garifunya 11 2 2 7 17 26 −9 8
10 Lorrana 11 0 4 7 5 20 −15 4


Group 12- Matchday 10
Quakmybush 2–1 Brookstation
The united states of sonindia 0–0 Central Shaneville
Huayramarca 0–0 Squidroidia
Sarzonia 3–3 Nephara
Hampton Island 2–0 Togonistan

*  Group 12                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Hampton Island 10 6 2 2 11 4 +7 20
2 Nephara 10 6 2 2 30 15 +15 20
3 Togonistan 10 6 0 4 11 14 −3 18
4 Quakmybush 10 4 5 1 14 10 +4 17
5 Squidroidia 10 4 3 3 14 7 +7 15
6 Huayramarca 10 2 5 3 16 17 −1 11
7 Brookstation 10 3 2 5 21 24 −3 11
8 Central Shaneville 10 2 4 4 13 16 −3 10
9 Sarzonia 10 2 4 4 15 22 −7 10
10 The united states of sonindia 10 0 3 7 7 23 −16 3


Group 12- Matchday 11
Hampton Island 1–0 Quakmybush
Togonistan 1–2 Sarzonia
Nephara 3–0 Huayramarca
Squidroidia 1–0 The united states of sonindia
Central Shaneville 1–1 Brookstation

*  Group 12                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Hampton Island 11 7 2 2 12 4 +8 23
2 Nephara 11 7 2 2 33 15 +18 23
3 Squidroidia 11 5 3 3 15 7 +8 18
4 Togonistan 11 6 0 5 12 16 −4 18
5 Quakmybush 11 4 5 2 14 11 +3 17
6 Sarzonia 11 3 4 4 17 23 −6 13
7 Brookstation 11 3 3 5 22 25 −3 12
8 Central Shaneville 11 2 5 4 14 17 −3 11
9 Huayramarca 11 2 5 4 16 20 −4 11
10 The united states of sonindia 11 0 3 8 7 24 −17 3


Group 13- Matchday 10
Malandrin 1–0 TJUN-ia
Oberour Ar Moro 1–0 Euran Oceania Territories
Astograth 1–0 Shreekaristan
Ibixa 1–3 Srednjaci
Banija 7–2 Bongo Johnson

*  Group 13                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Banija 10 8 2 0 36 14 +22 26
2 TJUN-ia 10 7 0 3 27 20 +7 21
3 Oberour Ar Moro 10 5 3 2 21 17 +4 18
4 Euran Oceania Territories 10 5 2 3 22 15 +7 17
5 Srednjaci 10 5 1 4 22 21 +1 16
6 Astograth 10 3 2 5 14 11 +3 11
7 Malandrin 10 2 4 4 13 24 −11 10
8 Bongo Johnson 10 2 3 5 19 27 −8 9
9 Ibixa 10 1 3 6 13 26 −13 6
10 Shreekaristan 10 2 0 8 20 32 −12 6


Group 13- Matchday 11
Banija 3–2 Malandrin
Bongo Johnson 5–5 Ibixa
Srednjaci 0–4 Astograth
Shreekaristan 3–4 Oberour Ar Moro
Euran Oceania Territories 4–5 TJUN-ia

*  Group 13                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Banija 11 9 2 0 39 16 +23 29
2 TJUN-ia 11 8 0 3 32 24 +8 24
3 Oberour Ar Moro 11 6 3 2 25 20 +5 21
4 Euran Oceania Territories 11 5 2 4 26 20 +6 17
5 Srednjaci 11 5 1 5 22 25 −3 16
6 Astograth 11 4 2 5 18 11 +7 14
7 Bongo Johnson 11 2 4 5 24 32 −8 10
8 Malandrin 11 2 4 5 15 27 −12 10
9 Ibixa 11 1 4 6 18 31 −13 7
10 Shreekaristan 11 2 0 9 23 36 −13 6


Group 14- Matchday 10
Xanneria 3–4 Natanians and Nosts
Sahuarita 2–2 Bigtopian Isles
Muralos 1–0 Ranoria
Himebaugh 0–3 South Newlandia
Qasden 3–5 Eura

*  Group 14                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Eura 10 9 1 0 34 11 +23 28
2 Muralos 10 7 0 3 24 20 +4 21
3 Ranoria 10 6 1 3 14 10 +4 19
4 South Newlandia 10 5 1 4 23 22 +1 16
5 Sahuarita 10 3 5 2 21 18 +3 14
6 Qasden 10 4 2 4 15 17 −2 14
7 Natanians and Nosts 10 3 1 6 17 19 −2 10
8 Xanneria 10 2 3 5 21 24 −3 9
9 Himebaugh 10 2 1 7 8 23 −15 7
10 Bigtopian Isles 10 1 1 8 9 22 −13 4


Group 14- Matchday 11
Qasden 1–0 Xanneria
Eura 2–1 Himebaugh
South Newlandia 2–1 Muralos
Ranoria 2–0 Sahuarita
Bigtopian Isles 1–2 Natanians and Nosts

*  Group 14                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Eura 11 10 1 0 36 12 +24 31
2 Ranoria 11 7 1 3 16 10 +6 22
3 Muralos 11 7 0 4 25 22 +3 21
4 South Newlandia 11 6 1 4 25 23 +2 19
5 Qasden 11 5 2 4 16 17 −1 17
6 Sahuarita 11 3 5 3 21 20 +1 14
7 Natanians and Nosts 11 4 1 6 19 20 −1 13
8 Xanneria 11 2 3 6 21 25 −4 9
9 Himebaugh 11 2 1 8 9 25 −16 7
10 Bigtopian Isles 11 1 1 9 10 24 −14 4


Group 15- Matchday 10
Fluvannia 0–1 Gergary
Reçueçn 1–0 Hispinas
Acronius 0–1 Queenisa
Valentine Z 3–1 Krytenia
Baggieland 1–4 Turori

*  Group 15                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Turori 10 10 0 0 30 4 +26 30
2 Reçueçn 10 7 1 2 16 6 +10 22
3 Queenisa 10 4 3 3 13 10 +3 15
4 Hispinas 10 4 3 3 18 17 +1 15
5 Krytenia 10 3 4 3 25 20 +5 13
6 Acronius 10 3 3 4 18 23 −5 12
7 Valentine Z 10 3 1 6 10 15 −5 10
8 Gergary 10 3 0 7 8 26 −18 9
9 Fluvannia 10 2 2 6 9 17 −8 8
10 Baggieland 10 2 1 7 8 17 −9 7


Group 15- Matchday 11
Baggieland 0–1 Fluvannia
Turori 3–0 Valentine Z
Krytenia 6–2 Acronius
Queenisa 2–4 Reçueçn
Hispinas 1–1 Gergary

*  Group 15                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Turori 11 11 0 0 33 4 +29 33
2 Reçueçn 11 8 1 2 20 8 +12 25
3 Krytenia 11 4 4 3 31 22 +9 16
4 Hispinas 11 4 4 3 19 18 +1 16
5 Queenisa 11 4 3 4 15 14 +1 15
6 Acronius 11 3 3 5 20 29 −9 12
7 Fluvannia 11 3 2 6 10 17 −7 11
8 Valentine Z 11 3 1 7 10 18 −8 10
9 Gergary 11 3 1 7 9 27 −18 10
10 Baggieland 11 2 1 8 8 18 −10 7


Group 16- Matchday 10
Ethane 3–2 Ancherion
West Zirconia 1–2 Freeport
Busoga Islands 0–2 St Trinians
Grandistania 0–3 Pasarga
Gatchingerrak Union 1–1 Blouman Empire

*  Group 16                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Busoga Islands 10 6 3 1 18 10 +8 21
2 St Trinians 10 5 4 1 24 15 +9 19
3 Blouman Empire 10 5 3 2 19 15 +4 18
4 Ethane 10 4 4 2 25 18 +7 16
5 Pasarga 10 4 3 3 21 18 +3 15
6 Ancherion 10 4 2 4 12 15 −3 14
7 Freeport 10 3 3 4 12 16 −4 12
8 Gatchingerrak Union 10 2 3 5 10 16 −6 9
9 West Zirconia 10 1 3 6 18 21 −3 6
10 Grandistania 10 1 2 7 14 29 −15 5


Group 16- Matchday 11
Gatchingerrak Union 0–1 Ethane
Blouman Empire 3–0 Grandistania
Pasarga 3–1 Busoga Islands
St Trinians 2–2 West Zirconia
Freeport 1–1 Ancherion

*  Group 16                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Busoga Islands 11 6 3 2 19 13 +6 21
2 Blouman Empire 11 6 3 2 22 15 +7 21
3 St Trinians 11 5 5 1 26 17 +9 20
4 Ethane 11 5 4 2 26 18 +8 19
5 Pasarga 11 5 3 3 24 19 +5 18
6 Ancherion 11 4 3 4 13 16 −3 15
7 Freeport 11 3 4 4 13 17 −4 13
8 Gatchingerrak Union 11 2 3 6 10 17 −7 9
9 West Zirconia 11 1 4 6 20 23 −3 7
10 Grandistania 11 1 2 8 14 32 −18 5


Group 17- Matchday 10
Libonesia 2–0 Kannap
The Sahstan 2–4 Squornshelous
Twicetagria 1–0 The Sarian
Pemecutan 0–1 Brenecia
Cascadia 2–1 Sajnur

*  Group 17                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Brenecia 10 8 0 2 20 7 +13 24
2 Twicetagria 10 7 2 1 17 6 +11 23
3 Squornshelous 10 7 1 2 21 10 +11 22
4 Sajnur 10 5 2 3 14 11 +3 17
5 Pemecutan 10 5 0 5 21 15 +6 15
6 Cascadia 10 3 1 6 14 17 −3 10
7 The Sarian 10 2 4 4 5 11 −6 10
8 Libonesia 10 2 3 5 15 21 −6 9
9 Kannap 10 2 1 7 10 25 −15 7
10 The Sahstan 10 1 2 7 9 23 −14 5


Group 17- Matchday 11
Cascadia 1–2 Libonesia
Sajnur 2–3 Pemecutan
Brenecia 0–0 Twicetagria
The Sarian 0–0 The Sahstan
Squornshelous 2–3 Kannap

*  Group 17                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Brenecia 11 8 1 2 20 7 +13 25
2 Twicetagria 11 7 3 1 17 6 +11 24
3 Squornshelous 11 7 1 3 23 13 +10 22
4 Pemecutan 11 6 0 5 24 17 +7 18
5 Sajnur 11 5 2 4 16 14 +2 17
6 Libonesia 11 3 3 5 17 22 −5 12
7 The Sarian 11 2 5 4 5 11 −6 11
8 Cascadia 11 3 1 7 15 19 −4 10
9 Kannap 11 3 1 7 13 27 −14 10
10 The Sahstan 11 1 3 7 9 23 −14 6


Group 18- Matchday 10
Equestria 3–0 Havynwilde
Sapim 0–4 New Lusitania
Tolanka 2–4 Netop
Arklanda 0–2 Le Choix
Farfadillis 2–0 Yuezhou

*  Group 18                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Farfadillis 10 10 0 0 39 16 +23 30
2 Yuezhou 10 6 2 2 21 14 +7 20
3 New Lusitania 10 6 1 3 23 17 +6 19
4 Equestria 10 5 3 2 21 14 +7 18
5 Le Choix 10 5 2 3 9 5 +4 17
6 Netop 10 3 1 6 11 18 −7 10
7 Havynwilde 10 2 2 6 13 22 −9 8
8 Tolanka 10 2 2 6 13 23 −10 8
9 Arklanda 10 2 0 8 14 23 −9 6
10 Sapim 10 1 3 6 20 32 −12 6



Group 18- Matchday 11
Farfadillis 0–1 Equestria
Yuezhou 2–1 Arklanda
Le Choix 0–0 Tolanka
Netop 3–3 Sapim
New Lusitania 4–1 Havynwilde

*  Group 18                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Farfadillis 11 10 0 1 39 17 +22 30
2 Yuezhou 11 7 2 2 23 15 +8 23
3 New Lusitania 11 7 1 3 27 18 +9 22
4 Equestria 11 6 3 2 22 14 +8 21
5 Le Choix 11 5 3 3 9 5 +4 18
6 Netop 11 3 2 6 14 21 −7 11
7 Tolanka 11 2 3 6 13 23 −10 9
8 Havynwilde 11 2 2 7 14 26 −12 8
9 Sapim 11 1 4 6 23 35 −12 7
10 Arklanda 11 2 0 9 15 25 −10 6
NS Sports’ only World Cup, World Bowl, World Cup of Hockey, World Baseball Classic and International Basketball Championships winner!

(Motorsports, college basketball, and volleyball, too)


Specific Titles: World Cup 50, 51; WBC 14, 16, 19 & 50; WB 8, 22, & 40; WCOH 11 & 39; IBC 13.
Also: CoH 39; Swamp Soccer 4, WVE (Vball) 6; NSCAA 3, 5 & 9; NSSCRA 7
Runner Up: CoH 40, WB 21, WcoH 8, IBC 12, WBC 13, 15, 47 & 48, DBC 21. 3rd Place @ WC 86
WC Qualified for: 45, 46, 49-61, 67, 79 (DNP WC 69-77), 81-86.
Games of the XIII Summer Olympiad: Second Most Medals
Hosted: World Cup 54, 67 & 84; CoH 57 & 73, BoF 47, CR 30, WB 16, WBC 18, 26, 40, 45 & 50, Some NSCAA, NSCH 1; WLC 7, 30 & 33.

User avatar
Cassadaigua
Senator
 
Posts: 4436
Founded: Sep 19, 2008
Capitalist Paradise

Postby Cassadaigua » Sun May 23, 2021 6:35 pm

Image


Group 1- Matchday 12
Garbelia 3–4 Gyatso-Kai
Drawkland 1–1 Saltstead
Kandorith 1–0 Kelssek
Tumbra 1–0 Marigred
The Juniper Union 0–2 Revlona

*  Group 1                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Kelssek 12 9 0 3 30 10 +20 27
2 Drawkland 12 8 2 2 35 26 +9 26
3 Kandorith 12 7 3 2 27 16 +11 24
4 Tumbra 12 6 3 3 22 22 0 21
5 Saltstead 12 4 4 4 19 9 +10 16
6 Gyatso-Kai 12 3 5 4 28 31 −3 14
7 Garbelia 12 3 4 5 25 29 −4 13
8 Revlona 12 3 3 6 23 33 −10 12
9 Marigred 12 1 4 7 19 27 −8 7
10 The Juniper Union 12 1 2 9 13 38 −25 5


Group 1- Matchday 13
The Juniper Union 0–1 Garbelia
Revlona 1–1 Tumbra
Marigred 1–1 Kandorith
Kelssek 4–4 Drawkland
Saltstead 0–3 Gyatso-Kai

*  Group 1                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Kelssek 13 9 1 3 34 14 +20 28
2 Drawkland 13 8 3 2 39 30 +9 27
3 Kandorith 13 7 4 2 28 17 +11 25
4 Tumbra 13 6 4 3 23 23 0 22
5 Gyatso-Kai 13 4 5 4 31 31 0 17
6 Saltstead 13 4 4 5 19 12 +7 16
7 Garbelia 13 4 4 5 26 29 −3 16
8 Revlona 13 3 4 6 24 34 −10 13
9 Marigred 13 1 5 7 20 28 −8 8 E
10 The Juniper Union 13 1 2 10 13 39 −26 5 E


Group 2- Matchday 12
Lisander 0–1 Savojarna
Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 2–0 Hebitaka
Sendhang 0–1 Squornshelan Remnant States
Devonta 1–1 The 14 Stars
Vilita 0–0 Eshialand

*   Group 2                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Squornshelan Remnant States 12 7 4 1 28 19 +9 25
2 Vilita 12 7 3 2 23 14 +9 24
3 Savojarna 12 7 3 2 21 16 +5 24
4 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 12 6 1 5 21 20 +1 19
5 Eshialand 12 4 2 6 13 19 −6 14
6 Hebitaka 12 4 1 7 15 17 −2 13
7 Sendhang 12 4 1 7 18 20 −2 13
8 Devonta 12 3 4 5 24 28 −4 13
9 The 14 Stars 12 2 5 5 8 12 −4 11
10 Lisander 12 3 2 7 16 22 −6 11


Group 2- Matchday 13
Vilita 3–0 Lisander
Eshialand 0–2 Devonta
The 14 Stars 0–0 Sendhang
Squornshelan Remnant States 1–0 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles
Hebitaka 1–3 Savojarna

*  Group 2                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Squornshelan Remnant States 13 8 4 1 29 19 +10 28
2 Vilita 13 8 3 2 26 14 +12 27
3 Savojarna 13 8 3 2 24 17 +7 27
4 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 13 6 1 6 21 21 0 19
5 Devonta 13 4 4 5 26 28 −2 16
6 Sendhang 13 4 2 7 18 20 −2 14
7 Eshialand 13 4 2 7 13 21 −8 14
8 Hebitaka 13 4 1 8 16 20 −4 13
9 The 14 Stars 13 2 6 5 8 12 −4 12
10 Lisander 13 3 2 8 16 25 −9 11 E


Group 3- Matchday 12
Sargossa 4–0 Islands of Ventro
The Licentian Isles 2–4 The Holy Empire
Treekidistan 2–2 Silvedania
Siapa ya 2–2 Indusse
Damukuni 0–1 Independent Athletes from Quebec

*   Group 3                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 The Holy Empire 12 10 1 1 35 13 +22 31
2 Independent Athletes from Quebec 12 8 0 4 37 23 +14 24
3 Sargossa 12 7 2 3 27 13 +14 23
4 Silvedania 12 6 4 2 13 8 +5 22
5 The Licentian Isles 12 5 2 5 18 19 −1 17
6 Islands of Ventro 12 4 3 5 16 22 −6 15
7 Indusse 12 2 6 4 21 22 −1 12
8 Treekidistan 12 2 5 5 17 33 −16 11
9 Damukuni 12 3 1 8 7 14 −7 10
10 Siapa ya 12 0 2 10 12 36 −24 2


Group 3- Matchday 13
Damukuni 0–0 Sargossa
Independent Athletes from Quebec 6–1 Siapa ya
Indusse 0–2 Treekidistan
Silvedania 1–0 The Licentian Isles
The Holy Empire 7–4 Islands of Ventro

*  Group 3                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 The Holy Empire 13 11 1 1 42 17 +25 34
2 Independent Athletes from Quebec 13 9 0 4 43 24 +19 27
3 Silvedania 13 7 4 2 14 8 +6 25
4 Sargossa 13 7 3 3 27 13 +14 24
5 The Licentian Isles 13 5 2 6 18 20 −2 17
6 Islands of Ventro 13 4 3 6 20 29 −9 15
7 Treekidistan 13 3 5 5 19 33 −14 14
8 Indusse 13 2 6 5 21 24 −3 12
9 Damukuni 13 3 2 8 7 14 −7 11 E
10 Siapa ya 13 0 2 11 13 42 −29 2 E


Group 4- Matchday 12
Atheara 0–1 Mytanija
Valanora 0–0 Geektopia
Deniria 0–4 Electrum
The Grearish Union 3–2 Eastfield Lodge
Abanhfleft 2–0 Adab

*   Group 4                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Valanora 12 9 3 0 23 11 +12 30
2 Abanhfleft 12 9 2 1 38 20 +18 29
3 Electrum 12 5 6 1 28 15 +13 21
4 Geektopia 12 6 3 3 26 20 +6 21
5 Mytanija 12 5 2 5 23 19 +4 17
6 Adab 12 4 4 4 17 19 −2 16
7 The Grearish Union 12 2 5 5 17 24 −7 11
8 Eastfield Lodge 12 3 2 7 23 31 −8 11
9 Deniria 12 1 2 9 19 44 −25 5
10 Atheara 12 1 1 10 7 18 −11 4


Group 4- Matchday 13
Abanhfleft 0–1 Atheara
Adab 1–0 The Grearish Union
Eastfield Lodge 4–1 Deniria
Electrum 3–3 Valanora
Geektopia 1–0 Mytanija

*  Group 4                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Valanora 13 9 4 0 26 14 +12 31
2 Abanhfleft 13 9 2 2 38 21 +17 29
3 Geektopia 13 7 3 3 27 20 +7 24
4 Electrum 13 5 7 1 31 18 +13 22
5 Adab 13 5 4 4 18 19 −1 19
6 Mytanija 13 5 2 6 23 20 +3 17
7 Eastfield Lodge 13 4 2 7 27 32 −5 14
8 The Grearish Union 13 2 5 6 17 25 −8 11 E
9 Atheara 13 2 1 10 8 18 −10 7 E
10 Deniria 13 1 2 10 20 48 −28 5 E


Group 5- Matchday 12
Graintfjall 1–3 Poafmersia
Suimede 1–1 Galeanna
Audioslavia 1–0 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom
Murphtannia 3–1 Ziwana
Sharktail 2–0 Pius Desurongcrandis

*   Group 5                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Audioslavia 12 9 1 2 16 5 +11 28
2 Poafmersia 12 8 3 1 32 18 +14 27
3 Graintfjall 12 7 2 3 29 19 +10 23
4 Murphtannia 12 6 4 2 32 24 +8 22
5 Sharktail 12 5 5 2 23 21 +2 20
6 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 12 3 6 3 31 27 +4 15
7 Ziwana 12 3 4 5 22 20 +2 13
8 Pius Desurongcrandis 12 2 2 8 11 27 −16 8
9 Galeanna 12 1 2 9 14 29 −15 5
10 Suimede 12 1 1 10 15 35 −20 4


Group 5- Matchday 13
Sharktail 3–2 Graintfjall
Pius Desurongcrandis 2–1 Murphtannia
Ziwana 2–4 Audioslavia
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 4–0 Suimede
Galeanna 1–2 Poafmersia

*  Group 5                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Audioslavia 13 10 1 2 20 7 +13 31
2 Poafmersia 13 9 3 1 34 19 +15 30
3 Graintfjall 13 7 2 4 31 22 +9 23
4 Sharktail 13 6 5 2 26 23 +3 23
5 Murphtannia 13 6 4 3 33 26 +7 22
6 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 13 4 6 3 35 27 +8 18
7 Ziwana 13 3 4 6 24 24 0 13 E
8 Pius Desurongcrandis 13 3 2 8 13 28 −15 11 E
9 Galeanna 13 1 2 10 15 31 −16 5 E
10 Suimede 13 1 1 11 15 39 −24 4 E


Group 6- Matchday 12
Zwangzug 0–2 Al Qurija
Rangers FC 1–4 Sannyamathland
Bollonich 1–2 Tequilo
North Japan 0–1 Sylestone
Trolleborg 2–0 Talkasa

*   Group 6                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Tequilo 12 7 2 3 21 16 +5 23
2 Zwangzug 12 6 3 3 15 10 +5 21
3 Sannyamathland 12 6 2 4 24 23 +1 20
4 Trolleborg 12 6 1 5 14 11 +3 19
5 Sylestone 12 4 5 3 10 9 +1 17
6 Bollonich 12 5 2 5 21 20 +1 17
7 Rangers FC 12 4 3 5 19 21 −2 15
8 Al Qurija 12 4 2 6 15 19 −4 14
9 Talkasa 12 3 2 7 19 26 −7 11
10 North Japan 12 1 6 5 20 23 −3 9


Group 6- Matchday 13
Trolleborg 2–1 Zwangzug
Talkasa 1–2 North Japan
Sylestone 1–0 Bollonich
Tequilo 1–1 Rangers FC
Sannyamathland 3–1 Al Qurija

*  Group 6                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Tequilo 13 7 3 3 22 17 +5 24
2 Sannyamathland 13 7 2 4 27 24 +3 23
3 Trolleborg 13 7 1 5 16 12 +4 22
4 Zwangzug 13 6 3 4 16 12 +4 21
5 Sylestone 13 5 5 3 11 9 +2 20
6 Bollonich 13 5 2 6 21 21 0 17
7 Rangers FC 13 4 4 5 20 22 −2 16
8 Al Qurija 13 4 2 7 16 22 −6 14
9 North Japan 13 2 6 5 22 24 −2 12
10 Talkasa 13 3 2 8 20 28 −8 11


Group 7- Matchday 12
Juvencus 3–1 Montaña Verde
Chartistan 1–0 Taeshan
Commonwealth of Baker Park 2–0 Igratia
Central Antarctic Peninsula 2–2 Eraman
Legalese 1–2 Savigliane

*   Group 7                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Commonwealth of Baker Park 12 9 2 1 34 17 +17 29
2 Savigliane 12 7 4 1 22 14 +8 25
3 Taeshan 12 6 3 3 22 12 +10 21
4 Legalese 12 6 3 3 33 28 +5 21
5 Juvencus 12 6 2 4 24 22 +2 20
6 Chartistan 12 5 2 5 26 21 +5 17
7 Eraman 12 3 6 3 21 23 −2 15
8 Igratia 12 2 3 7 12 25 −13 9
9 Montaña Verde 12 2 0 10 19 30 −11 6
10 Central Antarctic Peninsula 12 1 1 10 14 35 −21 4


Group 7- Matchday 13
Legalese 3–3 Juvencus
Savigliane 8–2 Central Antarctic Peninsula
Eraman 0–2 Commonwealth of Baker Park
Igratia 0–0 Chartistan
Taeshan 1–0 Montaña Verde

*  Group 7                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Commonwealth of Baker Park 13 10 2 1 36 17 +19 32
2 Savigliane 13 8 4 1 30 16 +14 28
3 Taeshan 13 7 3 3 23 12 +11 24
4 Legalese 13 6 4 3 36 31 +5 22
5 Juvencus 13 6 3 4 27 25 +2 21
6 Chartistan 13 5 3 5 26 21 +5 18
7 Eraman 13 3 6 4 21 25 −4 15
8 Igratia 13 2 4 7 12 25 −13 10 E
9 Montaña Verde 13 2 0 11 19 31 −12 6 E
10 Central Antarctic Peninsula 13 1 1 11 16 43 −27 4 E


Group 8- Matchday 12
ZSeparatists 1–0 Ko-oren
Txakhaxi 0–3 Barunia
Delaclava 0–2 Aut-Ves-Nat
Communist Republic of North Yorkshire 0–1 Frestovenia
Vdara 1–0 HUElavia

*   Group 8                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Ko-oren 12 9 1 2 29 10 +19 28
2 Frestovenia 12 9 0 3 25 14 +11 27
3 Vdara 12 8 1 3 28 16 +12 25
4 HUElavia 12 6 3 3 25 17 +8 21
5 ZSeparatists 12 4 3 5 24 28 −4 15
6 Barunia 12 4 2 6 22 19 +3 14
7 Txakhaxi 12 3 3 6 13 20 −7 12
8 Aut-Ves-Nat 12 4 0 8 15 18 −3 12
9 Communist Republic of North Yorkshire 12 3 2 7 11 29 −18 11
10 Delaclava 12 2 1 9 9 30 −21 7


Group 8- Matchday 13
Vdara 5–3 ZSeparatists
HUElavia 2–0 Communist Republic of North Yorkshire
Frestovenia 5–2 Delaclava
Aut-Ves-Nat 1–1 Txakhaxi
Barunia 2–3 Ko-oren

*  Group 8                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Ko-oren 13 10 1 2 32 12 +20 31
2 Frestovenia 13 10 0 3 30 16 +14 30
3 Vdara 13 9 1 3 33 19 +14 28
4 HUElavia 13 7 3 3 27 17 +10 24
5 ZSeparatists 13 4 3 6 27 33 −6 15
6 Barunia 13 4 2 7 24 22 +2 14 E
7 Txakhaxi 13 3 4 6 14 21 −7 13 E
8 Aut-Ves-Nat 13 4 1 8 16 19 −3 13 E
9 Communist Republic of North Yorkshire 13 3 2 8 11 31 −20 11 E
10 Delaclava 13 2 1 10 11 35 −24 7 E


Group 9- Matchday 12
Osarius 2–2 The Gothanita Isles
Omerica 7–3 The Hainan Union
Flavovespia 1–1 Acastanha
Darkmania 1–0 Bunkaiia
Newmanistan 2–2 South Covello

*   Group 9                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Newmanistan 12 9 2 1 41 21 +20 29
2 Omerica 12 8 2 2 34 19 +15 26
3 Flavovespia 12 6 3 3 17 9 +8 21
4 South Covello 12 6 3 3 12 5 +7 21
5 Darkmania 12 6 1 5 20 19 +1 19
6 The Hainan Union 12 4 4 4 16 20 −4 16
7 Acastanha 12 2 5 5 21 31 −10 11
8 Osarius 12 2 2 8 12 27 −15 8
9 The Gothanita Isles 12 0 7 5 13 19 −6 7
10 Bunkaiia 12 1 3 8 5 21 −16 6


Group 9- Matchday 13
Newmanistan 6–2 Osarius
South Covello 0–1 Darkmania
Bunkaiia 0–3 Flavovespia
Acastanha 2–1 Omerica
The Hainan Union 0–0 The Gothanita Isles

*  Group 9                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Newmanistan 13 10 2 1 47 23 +24 32
2 Omerica 13 8 2 3 35 21 +14 26
3 Flavovespia 13 7 3 3 20 9 +11 24
4 Darkmania 13 7 1 5 21 19 +2 22
5 South Covello 13 6 3 4 12 6 +6 21
6 The Hainan Union 13 4 5 4 16 20 −4 17
7 Acastanha 13 3 5 5 23 32 −9 14
8 Osarius 13 2 2 9 14 33 −19 8 E
9 The Gothanita Isles 13 0 8 5 13 19 −6 8 E
10 Bunkaiia 13 1 3 9 5 24 −19 6 E


Group 10- Matchday 12
Fujai 1–2 Mercedini
San Ortelio 0–0 Seguidores de la grasas
Jeruselem 3–1 Talamia
Bluecliff League 3–3 Istoreya
Siovanija and Teusland 3–3 Valladares

*   Group 10                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Jeruselem 12 9 2 1 28 14 +14 29
2 Mercedini 12 8 1 3 25 18 +7 25
3 San Ortelio 12 6 3 3 14 11 +3 21
4 Talamia 12 6 2 4 19 21 −2 20
5 Siovanija and Teusland 12 4 5 3 25 19 +6 17
6 Valladares 12 3 5 4 19 20 −1 14
7 Bluecliff League 12 4 2 6 18 20 −2 14
8 Fujai 12 1 6 5 18 23 −5 9
9 Istoreya 12 2 3 7 12 21 −9 9
10 Seguidores de la grasas 12 2 1 9 4 15 −11 7


Group 10- Matchday 13
Siovanija and Teusland 3–2 Fujai
Valladares 1–1 Bluecliff League
Istoreya 0–1 Jeruselem
Talamia 0–1 San Ortelio
Seguidores de la grasas 2–4 Mercedini

*  Group 10                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Jeruselem 13 10 2 1 29 14 +15 32
2 Mercedini 13 9 1 3 29 20 +9 28
3 San Ortelio 13 7 3 3 15 11 +4 24
4 Siovanija and Teusland 13 5 5 3 28 21 +7 20
5 Talamia 13 6 2 5 19 22 −3 20
6 Valladares 13 3 6 4 20 21 −1 15
7 Bluecliff League 13 4 3 6 19 21 −2 15
8 Fujai 13 1 6 6 20 26 −6 9 E
9 Istoreya 13 2 3 8 12 22 −10 9 E
10 Seguidores de la grasas 13 2 1 10 6 19 −13 7 E


Group 11- Matchday 12
Darmen 1–0 Qzvarkian Qaz
Starblaydia 3–1 Garifunya
Kohnhead 3–1 Wight
Pratapgadh 3–0 Gouvanarch
Lorrana 0–4 Tikariot

*   Group 11                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Starblaydia 12 9 1 2 34 16 +18 28
2 Kohnhead 12 8 2 2 21 15 +6 26
3 Tikariot 12 8 1 3 33 23 +10 25
4 Pratapgadh 12 6 3 3 31 22 +9 21
5 Wight 12 5 4 3 18 15 +3 19
6 Darmen 12 5 3 4 29 24 +5 18
7 Gouvanarch 12 2 3 7 21 31 −10 9
8 Qzvarkian Qaz 12 2 3 7 25 36 −11 9
9 Garifunya 12 2 2 8 18 29 −11 8
10 Lorrana 12 0 4 8 5 24 −19 4


Group 11- Matchday 13
Lorrana 1–4 Darmen
Tikariot 4–1 Pratapgadh
Gouvanarch 0–1 Kohnhead
Wight 3–3 Starblaydia
Garifunya 3–1 Qzvarkian Qaz

*  Group 11                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Starblaydia 13 9 2 2 37 19 +18 29
2 Kohnhead 13 9 2 2 22 15 +7 29
3 Tikariot 13 9 1 3 37 24 +13 28
4 Pratapgadh 13 6 3 4 32 26 +6 21
5 Darmen 13 6 3 4 33 25 +8 21
6 Wight 13 5 5 3 21 18 +3 20
7 Garifunya 13 3 2 8 21 30 −9 11 E
8 Gouvanarch 13 2 3 8 21 32 −11 9 E
9 Qzvarkian Qaz 13 2 3 8 26 39 −13 9 E
10 Lorrana 13 0 4 9 6 28 −22 4 E


Group 12- Matchday 12
Quakmybush 2–2 Central Shaneville
Brookstation 0–1 Squidroidia
The united states of sonindia 0–8 Nephara
Huayramarca 1–0 Togonistan
Sarzonia 1–1 Hampton Island

*   Group 12                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Nephara 12 8 2 2 41 15 +26 26
2 Hampton Island 12 7 3 2 13 5 +8 24
3 Squidroidia 12 6 3 3 16 7 +9 21
4 Quakmybush 12 4 6 2 16 13 +3 18
5 Togonistan 12 6 0 6 12 17 −5 18
6 Huayramarca 12 3 5 4 17 20 −3 14
7 Sarzonia 12 3 5 4 18 24 −6 14
8 Central Shaneville 12 2 6 4 16 19 −3 12
9 Brookstation 12 3 3 6 22 26 −4 12
10 The united states of sonindia 12 0 3 9 7 32 −25 3


Group 12- Matchday 13
Sarzonia 1–2 Quakmybush
Hampton Island 0–0 Huayramarca
Togonistan 1–1 The united states of sonindia
Nephara 7–2 Brookstation
Squidroidia 1–0 Central Shaneville

*  Group 12                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Nephara 13 9 2 2 48 17 +31 29
2 Hampton Island 13 7 4 2 13 5 +8 25
3 Squidroidia 13 7 3 3 17 7 +10 24
4 Quakmybush 13 5 6 2 18 14 +4 21
5 Togonistan 13 6 1 6 13 18 −5 19
6 Huayramarca 13 3 6 4 17 20 −3 15
7 Sarzonia 13 3 5 5 19 26 −7 14
8 Central Shaneville 13 2 6 5 16 20 −4 12
9 Brookstation 13 3 3 7 24 33 −9 12
10 The united states of sonindia 13 0 4 9 8 33 −25 4 E


Group 13- Matchday 12
Malandrin 1–0 Euran Oceania Territories
TJUN-ia 1–0 Shreekaristan
Oberour Ar Moro 0–1 Srednjaci
Astograth 2–0 Bongo Johnson
Ibixa 2–2 Banija

*   Group 13                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Banija 12 9 3 0 41 18 +23 30
2 TJUN-ia 12 9 0 3 33 24 +9 27
3 Oberour Ar Moro 12 6 3 3 25 21 +4 21
4 Srednjaci 12 6 1 5 23 25 −2 19
5 Euran Oceania Territories 12 5 2 5 26 21 +5 17
6 Astograth 12 5 2 5 20 11 +9 17
7 Malandrin 12 3 4 5 16 27 −11 13
8 Bongo Johnson 12 2 4 6 24 34 −10 10
9 Ibixa 12 1 5 6 20 33 −13 8
10 Shreekaristan 12 2 0 10 23 37 −14 6


Group 13- Matchday 13
Ibixa 2–2 Malandrin
Banija 3–1 Astograth
Bongo Johnson 0–1 Oberour Ar Moro
Srednjaci 2–3 TJUN-ia
Shreekaristan 1–2 Euran Oceania Territories

*  Group 13                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Banija 13 10 3 0 44 19 +25 33
2 TJUN-ia 13 10 0 3 36 26 +10 30
3 Oberour Ar Moro 13 7 3 3 26 21 +5 24
4 Euran Oceania Territories 13 6 2 5 28 22 +6 20
5 Srednjaci 13 6 1 6 25 28 −3 19
6 Astograth 13 5 2 6 21 14 +7 17
7 Malandrin 13 3 5 5 18 29 −11 14 E
8 Bongo Johnson 13 2 4 7 24 35 −11 10 E
9 Ibixa 13 1 6 6 22 35 −13 9 E
10 Shreekaristan 13 2 0 11 24 39 −15 6 E


Group 14- Matchday 12
Xanneria 8–4 Bigtopian Isles
Natanians and Nosts 0–0 Ranoria
Sahuarita 3–3 South Newlandia
Muralos 0–1 Eura
Himebaugh 1–3 Qasden

*   Group 14                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Eura 12 11 1 0 37 12 +25 34
2 Ranoria 12 7 2 3 16 10 +6 23
3 Muralos 12 7 0 5 25 23 +2 21
4 Qasden 12 6 2 4 19 18 +1 20
5 South Newlandia 12 6 2 4 28 26 +2 20
6 Sahuarita 12 3 6 3 24 23 +1 15
7 Natanians and Nosts 12 4 2 6 19 20 −1 14
8 Xanneria 12 3 3 6 29 29 0 12
9 Himebaugh 12 2 1 9 10 28 −18 7
10 Bigtopian Isles 12 1 1 10 14 32 −18 4


Group 14- Matchday 13
Himebaugh 5–4 Xanneria
Qasden 3–2 Muralos
Eura 5–2 Sahuarita
South Newlandia 1–0 Natanians and Nosts
Ranoria 1–0 Bigtopian Isles

*  Group 14                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Eura 13 12 1 0 42 14 +28 37
2 Ranoria 13 8 2 3 17 10 +7 26
3 Qasden 13 7 2 4 22 20 +2 23
4 South Newlandia 13 7 2 4 29 26 +3 23
5 Muralos 13 7 0 6 27 26 +1 21
6 Sahuarita 13 3 6 4 26 28 −2 15
7 Natanians and Nosts 13 4 2 7 19 21 −2 14
8 Xanneria 13 3 3 7 33 34 −1 12
9 Himebaugh 13 3 1 9 15 32 −17 10 E
10 Bigtopian Isles 13 1 1 11 14 33 −19 4 E


Group 15- Matchday 12
Fluvannia 2–0 Hispinas
Gergary 4–2 Queenisa
Reçueçn 1–2 Krytenia
Acronius 0–2 Turori
Valentine Z 1–3 Baggieland

*   Group 15                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Turori 12 12 0 0 35 4 +31 36
2 Reçueçn 12 8 1 3 21 10 +11 25
3 Krytenia 12 5 4 3 33 23 +10 19
4 Hispinas 12 4 4 4 19 20 −1 16
5 Queenisa 12 4 3 5 17 18 −1 15
6 Fluvannia 12 4 2 6 12 17 −5 14
7 Gergary 12 4 1 7 13 29 −16 13
8 Acronius 12 3 3 6 20 31 −11 12
9 Baggieland 12 3 1 8 11 19 −8 10
10 Valentine Z 12 3 1 8 11 21 −10 10


Group 15- Matchday 13
Valentine Z 2–0 Fluvannia
Baggieland 2–0 Acronius
Turori 1–0 Reçueçn
Krytenia 3–3 Gergary
Queenisa 0–1 Hispinas

*  Group 15                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Turori 13 13 0 0 36 4 +32 39
2 Reçueçn 13 8 1 4 21 11 +10 25
3 Krytenia 13 5 5 3 36 26 +10 20
4 Hispinas 13 5 4 4 20 20 0 19
5 Queenisa 13 4 3 6 17 19 −2 15
6 Gergary 13 4 2 7 16 32 −16 14
7 Fluvannia 13 4 2 7 12 19 −7 14
8 Baggieland 13 4 1 8 13 19 −6 13
9 Valentine Z 13 4 1 8 13 21 −8 13
10 Acronius 13 3 3 7 20 33 −13 12


Group 16- Matchday 12
Ethane 1–0 Freeport
Ancherion 0–2 St Trinians
West Zirconia 0–1 Pasarga
Busoga Islands 4–1 Blouman Empire
Grandistania 1–0 Gatchingerrak Union

*   Group 16                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Busoga Islands 12 7 3 2 23 14 +9 24
2 St Trinians 12 6 5 1 28 17 +11 23
3 Ethane 12 6 4 2 27 18 +9 22
4 Pasarga 12 6 3 3 25 19 +6 21
5 Blouman Empire 12 6 3 3 23 19 +4 21
6 Ancherion 12 4 3 5 13 18 −5 15
7 Freeport 12 3 4 5 13 18 −5 13
8 Gatchingerrak Union 12 2 3 7 10 18 −8 9
9 Grandistania 12 2 2 8 15 32 −17 8
10 West Zirconia 12 1 4 7 20 24 −4 7


Group 16- Matchday 13
Grandistania 1–0 Ethane
Gatchingerrak Union 1–5 Busoga Islands
Blouman Empire 5–2 West Zirconia
Pasarga 0–0 Ancherion
St Trinians 2–2 Freeport

*  Group 16                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Busoga Islands 13 8 3 2 28 15 +13 27
2 St Trinians 13 6 6 1 30 19 +11 24
3 Blouman Empire 13 7 3 3 28 21 +7 24
4 Ethane 13 6 4 3 27 19 +8 22
5 Pasarga 13 6 4 3 25 19 +6 22
6 Ancherion 13 4 4 5 13 18 −5 16
7 Freeport 13 3 5 5 15 20 −5 14
8 Grandistania 13 3 2 8 16 32 −16 11
9 Gatchingerrak Union 13 2 3 8 11 23 −12 9
10 West Zirconia 13 1 4 8 22 29 −7 7 E


Group 17- Matchday 12
Libonesia 1–3 Squornshelous
Kannap 0–1 The Sarian
The Sahstan 0–3 Brenecia
Twicetagria 0–0 Sajnur
Pemecutan 0–0 Cascadia

*   Group 17                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Brenecia 12 9 1 2 23 7 +16 28
2 Squornshelous 12 8 1 3 26 14 +12 25
3 Twicetagria 12 7 4 1 17 6 +11 25
4 Pemecutan 12 6 1 5 24 17 +7 19
5 Sajnur 12 5 3 4 16 14 +2 18
6 The Sarian 12 3 5 4 6 11 −5 14
7 Libonesia 12 3 3 6 18 25 −7 12
8 Cascadia 12 3 2 7 15 19 −4 11
9 Kannap 12 3 1 8 13 28 −15 10
10 The Sahstan 12 1 3 8 9 26 −17 6


Group 17- Matchday 13
Pemecutan 2–1 Libonesia
Cascadia 0–1 Twicetagria
Sajnur 0–2 The Sahstan
Brenecia 2–0 Kannap
The Sarian 1–4 Squornshelous

*  Group 17                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Brenecia 13 10 1 2 25 7 +18 31
2 Squornshelous 13 9 1 3 30 15 +15 28
3 Twicetagria 13 8 4 1 18 6 +12 28
4 Pemecutan 13 7 1 5 26 18 +8 22
5 Sajnur 13 5 3 5 16 16 0 18
6 The Sarian 13 3 5 5 7 15 −8 14
7 Libonesia 13 3 3 7 19 27 −8 12 E
8 Cascadia 13 3 2 8 15 20 −5 11 E
9 Kannap 13 3 1 9 13 30 −17 10 E
10 The Sahstan 13 2 3 8 11 26 −15 9 E


Group 18- Matchday 12
Equestria 0–2 New Lusitania
Havynwilde 1–0 Netop
Sapim 3–4 Le Choix
Tolanka 3–0 Yuezhou
Arklanda 2–4 Farfadillis

*   Group 18                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Farfadillis 12 11 0 1 43 19 +24 33
2 New Lusitania 12 8 1 3 29 18 +11 25
3 Yuezhou 12 7 2 3 23 18 +5 23
4 Equestria 12 6 3 3 22 16 +6 21
5 Le Choix 12 6 3 3 13 8 +5 21
6 Tolanka 12 3 3 6 16 23 −7 12
7 Netop 12 3 2 7 14 22 −8 11
8 Havynwilde 12 3 2 7 15 26 −11 11
9 Sapim 12 1 4 7 26 39 −13 7
10 Arklanda 12 2 0 10 17 29 −12 6


Group 18- Matchday 13
Arklanda 0–1 Equestria
Farfadillis 4–4 Tolanka
Yuezhou 2–2 Sapim
Le Choix 1–0 Havynwilde
Netop 5–4 New Lusitania

*  Group 18                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Farfadillis 13 11 1 1 47 23 +24 34
2 New Lusitania 13 8 1 4 33 23 +10 25
3 Yuezhou 13 7 3 3 25 20 +5 24
4 Equestria 13 7 3 3 23 16 +7 24
5 Le Choix 13 7 3 3 14 8 +6 24
6 Netop 13 4 2 7 19 26 −7 14
7 Tolanka 13 3 4 6 20 27 −7 13
8 Havynwilde 13 3 2 8 15 27 −12 11
9 Sapim 13 1 5 7 28 41 −13 8 E
10 Arklanda 13 2 0 11 17 30 −13 6 E
NS Sports’ only World Cup, World Bowl, World Cup of Hockey, World Baseball Classic and International Basketball Championships winner!

(Motorsports, college basketball, and volleyball, too)


Specific Titles: World Cup 50, 51; WBC 14, 16, 19 & 50; WB 8, 22, & 40; WCOH 11 & 39; IBC 13.
Also: CoH 39; Swamp Soccer 4, WVE (Vball) 6; NSCAA 3, 5 & 9; NSSCRA 7
Runner Up: CoH 40, WB 21, WcoH 8, IBC 12, WBC 13, 15, 47 & 48, DBC 21. 3rd Place @ WC 86
WC Qualified for: 45, 46, 49-61, 67, 79 (DNP WC 69-77), 81-86.
Games of the XIII Summer Olympiad: Second Most Medals
Hosted: World Cup 54, 67 & 84; CoH 57 & 73, BoF 47, CR 30, WB 16, WBC 18, 26, 40, 45 & 50, Some NSCAA, NSCH 1; WLC 7, 30 & 33.

User avatar
Cassadaigua
Senator
 
Posts: 4436
Founded: Sep 19, 2008
Capitalist Paradise

Postby Cassadaigua » Tue May 25, 2021 6:47 pm

Image


Group 1- Matchday 14
Garbelia 1–0 Saltstead
Gyatso-Kai 2–3 Kelssek
Drawkland 1–2 Marigred
Kandorith 1–3 Revlona
Tumbra 2–0 The Juniper Union

*  Group 1                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Kelssek 14 10 1 3 37 16 +21 31
2 Drawkland 14 8 3 3 40 32 +8 27
3 Kandorith 14 7 4 3 29 20 +9 25
4 Tumbra 14 7 4 3 25 23 +2 25
5 Garbelia 14 5 4 5 27 29 −2 19
6 Gyatso-Kai 14 4 5 5 33 34 −1 17
7 Saltstead 14 4 4 6 19 13 +6 16
8 Revlona 14 4 4 6 27 35 −8 16
9 Marigred 14 2 5 7 22 29 −7 11
10 The Juniper Union 14 1 2 11 13 41 −28 5


Group 1- Matchday 15
Tumbra 0–0 Garbelia
The Juniper Union 1–5 Kandorith
Revlona 2–3 Drawkland
Marigred 2–1 Gyatso-Kai
Kelssek 0–0 Saltstead

*  Group 1                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Kelssek 15 10 2 3 37 16 +21 32
2 Drawkland 15 9 3 3 43 34 +9 30
3 Kandorith 15 8 4 3 34 21 +13 28
4 Tumbra 15 7 5 3 25 23 +2 26
5 Garbelia 15 5 5 5 27 29 −2 20 E
6 Gyatso-Kai 15 4 5 6 34 36 −2 17 E
7 Saltstead 15 4 5 6 19 13 +6 17 E
8 Revlona 15 4 4 7 29 38 −9 16 E
9 Marigred 15 3 5 7 24 30 −6 14 E
10 The Juniper Union 15 1 2 12 14 46 −32 5 E


Group 2- Matchday 14
Lisander 0–1 Hebitaka
Savojarna 4–4 Squornshelan Remnant States
Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 0–0 The 14 Stars
Sendhang 0–4 Eshialand
Devonta 2–3 Vilita

*  Group 2                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Vilita 14 9 3 2 29 16 +13 30
2 Squornshelan Remnant States 14 8 5 1 33 23 +10 29
3 Savojarna 14 8 4 2 28 21 +7 28
4 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 14 6 2 6 21 21 0 20
5 Eshialand 14 5 2 7 17 21 −4 17
6 Hebitaka 14 5 1 8 17 20 −3 16
7 Devonta 14 4 4 6 28 31 −3 16
8 Sendhang 14 4 2 8 18 24 −6 14
9 The 14 Stars 14 2 7 5 8 12 −4 13
10 Lisander 14 3 2 9 16 26 −10 11


Group 2- Matchday 15
Devonta 4–2 Lisander
Vilita 1–0 Sendhang
Eshialand 1–1 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles
The 14 Stars 2–3 Savojarna
Squornshelan Remnant States 1–0 Hebitaka

*  Group 2                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Vilita 15 10 3 2 30 16 +14 33
2 Squornshelan Remnant States 15 9 5 1 34 23 +11 32
3 Savojarna 15 9 4 2 31 23 +8 31
4 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 15 6 3 6 22 22 0 21 E
5 Devonta 15 5 4 6 32 33 −1 19 E
6 Eshialand 15 5 3 7 18 22 −4 18 E
7 Hebitaka 15 5 1 9 17 21 −4 16 E
8 Sendhang 15 4 2 9 18 25 −7 14 E
9 The 14 Stars 15 2 7 6 10 15 −5 13 E
10 Lisander 15 3 2 10 18 30 −12 11 E



Group 3- Matchday 14
Sargossa 1–1 The Holy Empire
Islands of Ventro 2–0 Silvedania
The Licentian Isles 0–0 Indusse
Treekidistan 0–1 Independent Athletes from Quebec
Siapa ya 0–1 Damukuni

*  Group 3                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 The Holy Empire 14 11 2 1 43 18 +25 35
2 Independent Athletes from Quebec 14 10 0 4 44 24 +20 30
3 Sargossa 14 7 4 3 28 14 +14 25
4 Silvedania 14 7 4 3 14 10 +4 25
5 The Licentian Isles 14 5 3 6 18 20 −2 18
6 Islands of Ventro 14 5 3 6 22 29 −7 18
7 Damukuni 14 4 2 8 8 14 −6 14
8 Treekidistan 14 3 5 6 19 34 −15 14
9 Indusse 14 2 7 5 21 24 −3 13
10 Siapa ya 14 0 2 12 13 43 −30 2


Group 3- Matchday 15
Siapa ya 0–3 Sargossa
Damukuni 1–0 Treekidistan
Independent Athletes from Quebec 3–0 The Licentian Isles
Indusse 3–1 Islands of Ventro
Silvedania 1–2 The Holy Empire

*  Group 3                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 The Holy Empire 15 12 2 1 45 19 +26 38
2 Independent Athletes from Quebec 15 11 0 4 47 24 +23 33
3 Sargossa 15 8 4 3 31 14 +17 28
4 Silvedania 15 7 4 4 15 12 +3 25
5 The Licentian Isles 15 5 3 7 18 23 −5 18 E
6 Islands of Ventro 15 5 3 7 23 32 −9 18 E
7 Damukuni 15 5 2 8 9 14 −5 17 E
8 Indusse 15 3 7 5 24 25 −1 16 E
9 Treekidistan 15 3 5 7 19 35 −16 14 E
10 Siapa ya 15 0 2 13 13 46 −33 2 E


Group 4- Matchday 14
Atheara 0–0 Geektopia
Mytanija 3–2 Electrum
Valanora 2–1 Eastfield Lodge
Deniria 0–3 Adab
The Grearish Union 3–5 Abanhfleft

*  Group 4                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Valanora 14 10 4 0 28 15 +13 34
2 Abanhfleft 14 10 2 2 43 24 +19 32
3 Geektopia 14 7 4 3 27 20 +7 25
4 Electrum 14 5 7 2 33 21 +12 22
5 Adab 14 6 4 4 21 19 +2 22
6 Mytanija 14 6 2 6 26 22 +4 20
7 Eastfield Lodge 14 4 2 8 28 34 −6 14
8 The Grearish Union 14 2 5 7 20 30 −10 11
9 Atheara 14 2 2 10 8 18 −10 8
10 Deniria 14 1 2 11 20 51 −31 5


Group 4- Matchday 15
The Grearish Union 0–1 Atheara
Abanhfleft 1–0 Deniria
Adab 0–2 Valanora
Eastfield Lodge 1–4 Mytanija
Electrum 3–2 Geektopia

*  Group 4                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Valanora 15 11 4 0 30 15 +15 37
2 Abanhfleft 15 11 2 2 44 24 +20 35
3 Electrum 15 6 7 2 36 23 +13 25 E
4 Geektopia 15 7 4 4 29 23 +6 25 E
5 Mytanija 15 7 2 6 30 23 +7 23 E
6 Adab 15 6 4 5 21 21 0 22 E
7 Eastfield Lodge 15 4 2 9 29 38 −9 14 E
8 Atheara 15 3 2 10 9 18 −9 11 E
9 The Grearish Union 15 2 5 8 20 31 −11 11 E
10 Deniria 15 1 2 12 20 52 −32 5 E



Group 5- Matchday 14
Graintfjall 3–2 Galeanna
Poafmersia 1–0 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom
Suimede 1–3 Ziwana
Audioslavia 1–0 Pius Desurongcrandis
Murphtannia 1–2 Sharktail

*  Group 5                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Audioslavia 14 11 1 2 21 7 +14 34
2 Poafmersia 14 10 3 1 35 19 +16 33
3 Graintfjall 14 8 2 4 34 24 +10 26
4 Sharktail 14 7 5 2 28 24 +4 26
5 Murphtannia 14 6 4 4 34 28 +6 22
6 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 14 4 6 4 35 28 +7 18
7 Ziwana 14 4 4 6 27 25 +2 16
8 Pius Desurongcrandis 14 3 2 9 13 29 −16 11
9 Galeanna 14 1 2 11 17 34 −17 5
10 Suimede 14 1 1 12 16 42 −26 4


Group 5- Matchday 15
Murphtannia 0–4 Graintfjall
Sharktail 1–3 Audioslavia
Pius Desurongcrandis 1–1 Suimede
Ziwana 0–2 Poafmersia
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 5–2 Galeanna

*  Group 5                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Audioslavia 15 12 1 2 24 8 +16 37
2 Poafmersia 15 11 3 1 37 19 +18 36
3 Graintfjall 15 9 2 4 38 24 +14 29
4 Sharktail 15 7 5 3 29 27 +2 26 E
5 Murphtannia 15 6 4 5 34 32 +2 22 E
6 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 15 5 6 4 40 30 +10 21 E
7 Ziwana 15 4 4 7 27 27 0 16 E
8 Pius Desurongcrandis 15 3 3 9 14 30 −16 12 E
9 Galeanna 15 1 2 12 19 39 −20 5 E
10 Suimede 15 1 2 12 17 43 −26 5 E


Group 6- Matchday 14
Zwangzug 3–0 Sannyamathland
Al Qurija 1–3 Tequilo
Rangers FC 1–2 Sylestone
Bollonich 1–0 Talkasa
North Japan 0–0 Trolleborg

*  Group 6                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Tequilo 14 8 3 3 25 18 +7 27
2 Zwangzug 14 7 3 4 19 12 +7 24
3 Sylestone 14 6 5 3 13 10 +3 23
4 Sannyamathland 14 7 2 5 27 27 0 23
5 Trolleborg 14 7 2 5 16 12 +4 23
6 Bollonich 14 6 2 6 22 21 +1 20
7 Rangers FC 14 4 4 6 21 24 −3 16
8 Al Qurija 14 4 2 8 17 25 −8 14
9 North Japan 14 2 7 5 22 24 −2 13
10 Talkasa 14 3 2 9 20 29 −9 11


Group 6- Matchday 15
North Japan 0–1 Zwangzug
Trolleborg 2–0 Bollonich
Talkasa 3–4 Rangers FC
Sylestone 1–1 Al Qurija
Tequilo 3–0 Sannyamathland

*  Group 6                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Tequilo 15 9 3 3 28 18 +10 30
2 Zwangzug 15 8 3 4 20 12 +8 27
3 Trolleborg 15 8 2 5 18 12 +6 26
4 Sylestone 15 6 6 3 14 11 +3 24
5 Sannyamathland 15 7 2 6 27 30 −3 23
6 Bollonich 15 6 2 7 22 23 −1 20
7 Rangers FC 15 5 4 6 25 27 −2 19
8 Al Qurija 15 4 3 8 18 26 −8 15 E
9 North Japan 15 2 7 6 22 25 −3 13 E
10 Talkasa 15 3 2 10 23 33 −10 11 E


Group 7- Matchday 14
Juvencus 2–1 Taeshan
Montaña Verde 1–0 Igratia
Chartistan 0–2 Eraman
Commonwealth of Baker Park 1–2 Savigliane
Central Antarctic Peninsula 4–4 Legalese

*  Group 7                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Commonwealth of Baker Park 14 10 2 2 37 19 +18 32
2 Savigliane 14 9 4 1 32 17 +15 31
3 Juvencus 14 7 3 4 29 26 +3 24
4 Taeshan 14 7 3 4 24 14 +10 24
5 Legalese 14 6 5 3 40 35 +5 23
6 Chartistan 14 5 3 6 26 23 +3 18
7 Eraman 14 4 6 4 23 25 −2 18
8 Igratia 14 2 4 8 12 26 −14 10
9 Montaña Verde 14 3 0 11 20 31 −11 9
10 Central Antarctic Peninsula 14 1 2 11 20 47 −27 5


Group 7- Matchday 15
Central Antarctic Peninsula 1–3 Juvencus
Legalese 1–3 Commonwealth of Baker Park
Savigliane 4–3 Chartistan
Eraman 1–1 Montaña Verde
Igratia 0–1 Taeshan

*  Group 7                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Commonwealth of Baker Park 15 11 2 2 40 20 +20 35
2 Savigliane 15 10 4 1 36 20 +16 34
3 Juvencus 15 8 3 4 32 27 +5 27
4 Taeshan 15 8 3 4 25 14 +11 27
5 Legalese 15 6 5 4 41 38 +3 23 E
6 Eraman 15 4 7 4 24 26 −2 19 E
7 Chartistan 15 5 3 7 29 27 +2 18 E
8 Montaña Verde 15 3 1 11 21 32 −11 10 E
9 Igratia 15 2 4 9 12 27 −15 10 E
10 Central Antarctic Peninsula 15 1 2 12 21 50 −29 5 E


Group 8- Matchday 14
ZSeparatists 3–3 Barunia
Ko-oren 3–0 Aut-Ves-Nat
Txakhaxi 2–1 Frestovenia
Delaclava 2–6 HUElavia
Communist Republic of North Yorkshire 0–2 Vdara

*  Group 8                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Ko-oren 14 11 1 2 35 12 +23 34
2 Vdara 14 10 1 3 35 19 +16 31
3 Frestovenia 14 10 0 4 31 18 +13 30
4 HUElavia 14 8 3 3 33 19 +14 27
5 Txakhaxi 14 4 4 6 16 22 −6 16
6 ZSeparatists 14 4 4 6 30 36 −6 16
7 Barunia 14 4 3 7 27 25 +2 15
8 Aut-Ves-Nat 14 4 1 9 16 22 −6 13
9 Communist Republic of North Yorkshire 14 3 2 9 11 33 −22 11
10 Delaclava 14 2 1 11 13 41 −28 7


Group 8- Matchday 15
Communist Republic of North Yorkshire 0–2 ZSeparatists
Vdara 1–2 Delaclava
HUElavia 2–1 Txakhaxi
Frestovenia 0–1 Ko-oren
Aut-Ves-Nat 3–3 Barunia

*  Group 8                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Ko-oren 15 12 1 2 36 12 +24 37
2 Vdara 15 10 1 4 36 21 +15 31
3 HUElavia 15 9 3 3 35 20 +15 30
4 Frestovenia 15 10 0 5 31 19 +12 30
5 ZSeparatists 15 5 4 6 32 36 −4 19 E
6 Barunia 15 4 4 7 30 28 +2 16 E
7 Txakhaxi 15 4 4 7 17 24 −7 16 E
8 Aut-Ves-Nat 15 4 2 9 19 25 −6 14 E
9 Communist Republic of North Yorkshire 15 3 2 10 11 35 −24 11 E
10 Delaclava 15 3 1 11 15 42 −27 10 E


Group 9- Matchday 14
Osarius 0–1 The Hainan Union
The Gothanita Isles 2–3 Acastanha
Omerica 2–0 Bunkaiia
Flavovespia 1–0 South Covello
Darkmania 4–6 Newmanistan

*  Group 9                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Newmanistan 14 11 2 1 53 27 +26 35
2 Omerica 14 9 2 3 37 21 +16 29
3 Flavovespia 14 8 3 3 21 9 +12 27
4 Darkmania 14 7 1 6 25 25 0 22
5 South Covello 14 6 3 5 12 7 +5 21
6 The Hainan Union 14 5 5 4 17 20 −3 20
7 Acastanha 14 4 5 5 26 34 −8 17
8 Osarius 14 2 2 10 14 34 −20 8
9 The Gothanita Isles 14 0 8 6 15 22 −7 8
10 Bunkaiia 14 1 3 10 5 26 −21 6


Group 9- Matchday 15
Darkmania 3–1 Osarius
Newmanistan 1–0 Flavovespia
South Covello 0–2 Omerica
Bunkaiia 1–1 The Gothanita Isles
Acastanha 0–0 The Hainan Union

*  Group 9                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Newmanistan 15 12 2 1 54 27 +27 38
2 Omerica 15 10 2 3 39 21 +18 32
3 Flavovespia 15 8 3 4 21 10 +11 27
4 Darkmania 15 8 1 6 28 26 +2 25
5 South Covello 15 6 3 6 12 9 +3 21 E
6 The Hainan Union 15 5 6 4 17 20 −3 21 E
7 Acastanha 15 4 6 5 26 34 −8 18 E
8 The Gothanita Isles 15 0 9 6 16 23 −7 9 E
9 Osarius 15 2 2 11 15 37 −22 8 E
10 Bunkaiia 15 1 4 10 6 27 −21 7 E


Group 10- Matchday 14
Fujai 1–0 Seguidores de la grasas
Mercedini 2–3 Talamia
San Ortelio 0–1 Istoreya
Jeruselem 2–1 Valladares
Bluecliff League 3–5 Siovanija and Teusland

*  Group 10                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Jeruselem 14 11 2 1 31 15 +16 35
2 Mercedini 14 9 1 4 31 23 +8 28
3 San Ortelio 14 7 3 4 15 12 +3 24
4 Siovanija and Teusland 14 6 5 3 33 24 +9 23
5 Talamia 14 7 2 5 22 24 −2 23
6 Valladares 14 3 6 5 21 23 −2 15
7 Bluecliff League 14 4 3 7 22 26 −4 15
8 Fujai 14 2 6 6 21 26 −5 12
9 Istoreya 14 3 3 8 13 22 −9 12
10 Seguidores de la grasas 14 2 1 11 6 20 −14 7


Group 10- Matchday 15
Bluecliff League 2–1 Fujai
Siovanija and Teusland 4–2 Jeruselem
Valladares 1–2 San Ortelio
Istoreya 0–1 Mercedini
Talamia 1–0 Seguidores de la grasas

*  Group 10                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Jeruselem 15 11 2 2 33 19 +14 35
2 Mercedini 15 10 1 4 32 23 +9 31
3 San Ortelio 15 8 3 4 17 13 +4 27
4 Siovanija and Teusland 15 7 5 3 37 26 +11 26
5 Talamia 15 8 2 5 23 24 −1 26
6 Bluecliff League 15 5 3 7 24 27 −3 18 E
7 Valladares 15 3 6 6 22 25 −3 15 E
8 Fujai 15 2 6 7 22 28 −6 12 E
9 Istoreya 15 3 3 9 13 23 −10 12 E
10 Seguidores de la grasas 15 2 1 12 6 21 −15 7 E


Group 11- Matchday 14
Darmen 2–1 Garifunya
Qzvarkian Qaz 2–3 Wight
Starblaydia 6–0 Gouvanarch
Kohnhead 0–0 Tikariot
Pratapgadh 2–3 Lorrana

*  Group 11                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Starblaydia 14 10 2 2 43 19 +24 32
2 Kohnhead 14 9 3 2 22 15 +7 30
3 Tikariot 14 9 2 3 37 24 +13 29
4 Darmen 14 7 3 4 35 26 +9 24
5 Wight 14 6 5 3 24 20 +4 23
6 Pratapgadh 14 6 3 5 34 29 +5 21
7 Garifunya 14 3 2 9 22 32 −10 11
8 Qzvarkian Qaz 14 2 3 9 28 42 −14 9
9 Gouvanarch 14 2 3 9 21 38 −17 9
10 Lorrana 14 1 4 9 9 30 −21 7


Group 11- Matchday 15
Pratapgadh 1–1 Darmen
Lorrana 1–3 Kohnhead
Tikariot 4–5 Starblaydia
Gouvanarch 2–2 Qzvarkian Qaz
Wight 3–3 Garifunya

*  Group 11                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Starblaydia 15 11 2 2 48 23 +25 35
2 Kohnhead 15 10 3 2 25 16 +9 33
3 Tikariot 15 9 2 4 41 29 +12 29
4 Darmen 15 7 4 4 36 27 +9 25
5 Wight 15 6 6 3 27 23 +4 24
6 Pratapgadh 15 6 4 5 35 30 +5 22 E
7 Garifunya 15 3 3 9 25 35 −10 12 E
8 Qzvarkian Qaz 15 2 4 9 30 44 −14 10 E
9 Gouvanarch 15 2 4 9 23 40 −17 10 E
10 Lorrana 15 1 4 10 10 33 −23 7 E


Group 12- Matchday 14
Quakmybush 1–5 Squidroidia
Central Shaneville 1–4 Nephara
Brookstation 1–0 Togonistan
The united states of sonindia 0–3 Hampton Island
Huayramarca 5–4 Sarzonia

*  Group 12                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Nephara 14 10 2 2 52 18 +34 32
2 Hampton Island 14 8 4 2 16 5 +11 28
3 Squidroidia 14 8 3 3 22 8 +14 27
4 Quakmybush 14 5 6 3 19 19 0 21
5 Togonistan 14 6 1 7 13 19 −6 19
6 Huayramarca 14 4 6 4 22 24 −2 18
7 Brookstation 14 4 3 7 25 33 −8 15
8 Sarzonia 14 3 5 6 23 31 −8 14
9 Central Shaneville 14 2 6 6 17 24 −7 12
10 The united states of sonindia 14 0 4 10 8 36 −28 4


Group 12- Matchday 15
Huayramarca 1–1 Quakmybush
Sarzonia 1–2 The united states of sonindia
Hampton Island 4–0 Brookstation
Togonistan 1–1 Central Shaneville
Nephara 3–2 Squidroidia

*  Group 12                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Nephara 15 11 2 2 55 20 +35 35
2 Hampton Island 15 9 4 2 20 5 +15 31
3 Squidroidia 15 8 3 4 24 11 +13 27
4 Quakmybush 15 5 7 3 20 20 0 22
5 Togonistan 15 6 2 7 14 20 −6 20 E
6 Huayramarca 15 4 7 4 23 25 −2 19 E
7 Brookstation 15 4 3 8 25 37 −12 15 E
8 Sarzonia 15 3 5 7 24 33 −9 14 E
9 Central Shaneville 15 2 7 6 18 25 −7 13 E
10 The united states of sonindia 15 1 4 10 10 37 −27 7 E


Group 13- Matchday 14
Malandrin 2–0 Shreekaristan
Euran Oceania Territories 2–1 Srednjaci
TJUN-ia 3–3 Bongo Johnson
Oberour Ar Moro 2–5 Banija
Astograth 0–0 Ibixa

*  Group 13                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Banija 14 11 3 0 49 21 +28 36
2 TJUN-ia 14 10 1 3 39 29 +10 31
3 Oberour Ar Moro 14 7 3 4 28 26 +2 24
4 Euran Oceania Territories 14 7 2 5 30 23 +7 23
5 Srednjaci 14 6 1 7 26 30 −4 19
6 Astograth 14 5 3 6 21 14 +7 18
7 Malandrin 14 4 5 5 20 29 −9 17
8 Bongo Johnson 14 2 5 7 27 38 −11 11
9 Ibixa 14 1 7 6 22 35 −13 10
10 Shreekaristan 14 2 0 12 24 41 −17 6


Group 13- Matchday 15
Astograth 2–0 Malandrin
Ibixa 0–1 Oberour Ar Moro
Banija 1–1 TJUN-ia
Bongo Johnson 2–2 Euran Oceania Territories
Srednjaci 4–2 Shreekaristan

*  Group 13                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Banija 15 11 4 0 50 22 +28 37
2 TJUN-ia 15 10 2 3 40 30 +10 32
3 Oberour Ar Moro 15 8 3 4 29 26 +3 27
4 Euran Oceania Territories 15 7 3 5 32 25 +7 24
5 Srednjaci 15 7 1 7 30 32 −2 22 E
6 Astograth 15 6 3 6 23 14 +9 21 E
7 Malandrin 15 4 5 6 20 31 −11 17 E
8 Bongo Johnson 15 2 6 7 29 40 −11 12 E
9 Ibixa 15 1 7 7 22 36 −14 10 E
10 Shreekaristan 15 2 0 13 26 45 −19 6 E


Group 14- Matchday 14
Xanneria 5–4 Ranoria
Bigtopian Isles 0–2 South Newlandia
Natanians and Nosts 2–1 Eura
Sahuarita 1–4 Qasden
Muralos 6–2 Himebaugh

*  Group 14                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Eura 14 12 1 1 43 16 +27 37
2 Qasden 14 8 2 4 26 21 +5 26
3 Ranoria 14 8 2 4 21 15 +6 26
4 South Newlandia 14 8 2 4 31 26 +5 26
5 Muralos 14 8 0 6 33 28 +5 24
6 Natanians and Nosts 14 5 2 7 21 22 −1 17
7 Xanneria 14 4 3 7 38 38 0 15
8 Sahuarita 14 3 6 5 27 32 −5 15
9 Himebaugh 14 3 1 10 17 38 −21 10
10 Bigtopian Isles 14 1 1 12 14 35 −21 4


Group 14- Matchday 15
Muralos 0–1 Xanneria
Himebaugh 1–4 Sahuarita
Qasden 0–0 Natanians and Nosts
Eura 3–0 Bigtopian Isles
South Newlandia 1–0 Ranoria

*  Group 14                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Eura 15 13 1 1 46 16 +30 40 Q
2 South Newlandia 15 9 2 4 32 26 +6 29
3 Qasden 15 8 3 4 26 21 +5 27
4 Ranoria 15 8 2 5 21 16 +5 26
5 Muralos 15 8 0 7 33 29 +4 24
6 Natanians and Nosts 15 5 3 7 21 22 −1 18 E
7 Xanneria 15 5 3 7 39 38 +1 18 E
8 Sahuarita 15 4 6 5 31 33 −2 18 E
9 Himebaugh 15 3 1 11 18 42 −24 10 E
10 Bigtopian Isles 15 1 1 13 14 38 −24 4 E


Group 15- Matchday 14
Fluvannia 5–3 Queenisa
Hispinas 2–2 Krytenia
Gergary 0–3 Turori
Reçueçn 0–0 Baggieland
Acronius 2–0 Valentine Z

*  Group 15                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Turori 14 14 0 0 39 4 +35 42
2 Reçueçn 14 8 2 4 21 11 +10 26
3 Krytenia 14 5 6 3 38 28 +10 21
4 Hispinas 14 5 5 4 22 22 0 20
5 Fluvannia 14 5 2 7 17 22 −5 17
6 Queenisa 14 4 3 7 20 24 −4 15
7 Acronius 14 4 3 7 22 33 −11 15
8 Gergary 14 4 2 8 16 35 −19 14
9 Baggieland 14 4 2 8 13 19 −6 14
10 Valentine Z 14 4 1 9 13 23 −10 13


Group 15- Matchday 15
Acronius 2–2 Fluvannia
Valentine Z 2–2 Reçueçn
Baggieland 0–2 Gergary
Turori 4–1 Hispinas
Krytenia 4–3 Queenisa

*  Group 15                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Turori 15 15 0 0 43 5 +38 45 Q
2 Reçueçn 15 8 3 4 23 13 +10 27
3 Krytenia 15 6 6 3 42 31 +11 24
4 Hispinas 15 5 5 5 23 26 −3 20
5 Fluvannia 15 5 3 7 19 24 −5 18
6 Gergary 15 5 2 8 18 35 −17 17 E
7 Acronius 15 4 4 7 24 35 −11 16 E
8 Queenisa 15 4 3 8 23 28 −5 15 E
9 Baggieland 15 4 2 9 13 21 −8 14 E
10 Valentine Z 15 4 2 9 15 25 −10 14 E


Group 16- Matchday 14
Ethane 1–1 St Trinians
Freeport 0–3 Pasarga
Ancherion 0–1 Blouman Empire
West Zirconia 1–0 Gatchingerrak Union
Busoga Islands 3–2 Grandistania

*  Group 16                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Busoga Islands 14 9 3 2 31 17 +14 30
2 Blouman Empire 14 8 3 3 29 21 +8 27
3 St Trinians 14 6 7 1 31 20 +11 25
4 Pasarga 14 7 4 3 28 19 +9 25
5 Ethane 14 6 5 3 28 20 +8 23
6 Ancherion 14 4 4 6 13 19 −6 16
7 Freeport 14 3 5 6 15 23 −8 14
8 Grandistania 14 3 2 9 18 35 −17 11
9 West Zirconia 14 2 4 8 23 29 −6 10
10 Gatchingerrak Union 14 2 3 9 11 24 −13 9


Group 16- Matchday 15
Busoga Islands 0–1 Ethane
Grandistania 2–0 West Zirconia
Gatchingerrak Union 1–0 Ancherion
Blouman Empire 3–1 Freeport
Pasarga 5–3 St Trinians

*  Group 16                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Busoga Islands 15 9 3 3 31 18 +13 30
2 Blouman Empire 15 9 3 3 32 22 +10 30
3 Pasarga 15 8 4 3 33 22 +11 28
4 Ethane 15 7 5 3 29 20 +9 26
5 St Trinians 15 6 7 2 34 25 +9 25
6 Ancherion 15 4 4 7 13 20 −7 16 E
7 Freeport 15 3 5 7 16 26 −10 14 E
8 Grandistania 15 4 2 9 20 35 −15 14 E
9 Gatchingerrak Union 15 3 3 9 12 24 −12 12 E
10 West Zirconia 15 2 4 9 23 31 −8 10 E


Group 17- Matchday 14
Libonesia 2–2 The Sarian
Squornshelous 5–5 Brenecia
Kannap 2–3 Sajnur
The Sahstan 1–2 Cascadia
Twicetagria 3–4 Pemecutan

*  Group 17                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Brenecia 14 10 2 2 30 12 +18 32
2 Squornshelous 14 9 2 3 35 20 +15 29
3 Twicetagria 14 8 4 2 21 10 +11 28
4 Pemecutan 14 8 1 5 30 21 +9 25
5 Sajnur 14 6 3 5 19 18 +1 21
6 The Sarian 14 3 6 5 9 17 −8 15
7 Cascadia 14 4 2 8 17 21 −4 14
8 Libonesia 14 3 4 7 21 29 −8 13
9 Kannap 14 3 1 10 15 33 −18 10
10 The Sahstan 14 2 3 9 12 28 −16 9


Group 17- Matchday 15
Twicetagria 3–1 Libonesia
Pemecutan 3–3 The Sahstan
Cascadia 0–0 Kannap
Sajnur 3–1 Squornshelous
Brenecia 0–1 The Sarian

*  Group 17                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Brenecia 15 10 2 3 30 13 +17 32
2 Twicetagria 15 9 4 2 24 11 +13 31
3 Squornshelous 15 9 2 4 36 23 +13 29
4 Pemecutan 15 8 2 5 33 24 +9 26
5 Sajnur 15 7 3 5 22 19 +3 24
6 The Sarian 15 4 6 5 10 17 −7 18 E
7 Cascadia 15 4 3 8 17 21 −4 15 E
8 Libonesia 15 3 4 8 22 32 −10 13 E
9 Kannap 15 3 2 10 15 33 −18 11 E
10 The Sahstan 15 2 4 9 15 31 −16 10 E


Group 18- Matchday 14
Equestria 4–4 Netop
New Lusitania 3–0 Le Choix
Havynwilde 0–4 Yuezhou
Sapim 1–4 Farfadillis
Tolanka 0–2 Arklanda

*  Group 18                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Farfadillis 14 12 1 1 51 24 +27 37
2 New Lusitania 14 9 1 4 36 23 +13 28
3 Yuezhou 14 8 3 3 29 20 +9 27
4 Equestria 14 7 4 3 27 20 +7 25
5 Le Choix 14 7 3 4 14 11 +3 24
6 Netop 14 4 3 7 23 30 −7 15
7 Tolanka 14 3 4 7 20 29 −9 13
8 Havynwilde 14 3 2 9 15 31 −16 11
9 Arklanda 14 3 0 11 19 30 −11 9
10 Sapim 14 1 5 8 29 45 −16 8


Group 18- Matchday 15
Tolanka 1–2 Equestria
Arklanda 1–3 Sapim
Farfadillis 4–1 Havynwilde
Yuezhou 0–0 New Lusitania
Le Choix 0–2 Netop

*  Group 18                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Farfadillis 15 13 1 1 55 25 +30 40 Q
2 New Lusitania 15 9 2 4 36 23 +13 29
3 Yuezhou 15 8 4 3 29 20 +9 28
4 Equestria 15 8 4 3 29 21 +8 28
5 Le Choix 15 7 3 5 14 13 +1 24
6 Netop 15 5 3 7 25 30 −5 18 E
7 Tolanka 15 3 4 8 21 31 −10 13 E
8 Sapim 15 2 5 8 32 46 −14 11 E
9 Havynwilde 15 3 2 10 16 35 −19 11 E
10 Arklanda 15 3 0 12 20 33 −13 9 E


Second Place Teams (Top 6 qualify)
2 Poafmersia                                 15   11   3   1    37   19  +18    36
2 Abanhfleft 15 11 2 2 44 24 +20 35
2 Savigliane 15 10 4 1 36 20 +16 34
2 Independent Athletes from Quebec 15 11 0 4 47 24 +23 33
2 Kohnhead 15 10 3 2 25 16 +9 33
2 Omerica 15 10 2 3 39 21 +18 32

2 Squornshelan Remnant States 15 9 5 1 34 23 +11 32
2 TJUN-ia 15 10 2 3 40 30 +10 32
2 Vdara 15 10 1 4 36 21 +15 31
2 Hampton Island 15 9 4 2 20 5 +15 31
2 Twicetagria 15 9 4 2 24 11 +13 31
2 Mercedini 15 10 1 4 32 23 +9 31
2 Blouman Empire 15 9 3 3 32 22 +10 30
2 Drawkland 15 9 3 3 43 34 +9 30
2 New Lusitania 15 9 2 4 36 23 +13 29
2 South Newlandia 15 9 2 4 32 26 +6 29
2 Reçueçn 15 8 3 4 23 13 +10 27
2 Zwangzug 15 8 3 4 20 12 +8 27
NS Sports’ only World Cup, World Bowl, World Cup of Hockey, World Baseball Classic and International Basketball Championships winner!

(Motorsports, college basketball, and volleyball, too)


Specific Titles: World Cup 50, 51; WBC 14, 16, 19 & 50; WB 8, 22, & 40; WCOH 11 & 39; IBC 13.
Also: CoH 39; Swamp Soccer 4, WVE (Vball) 6; NSCAA 3, 5 & 9; NSSCRA 7
Runner Up: CoH 40, WB 21, WcoH 8, IBC 12, WBC 13, 15, 47 & 48, DBC 21. 3rd Place @ WC 86
WC Qualified for: 45, 46, 49-61, 67, 79 (DNP WC 69-77), 81-86.
Games of the XIII Summer Olympiad: Second Most Medals
Hosted: World Cup 54, 67 & 84; CoH 57 & 73, BoF 47, CR 30, WB 16, WBC 18, 26, 40, 45 & 50, Some NSCAA, NSCH 1; WLC 7, 30 & 33.

User avatar
Cassadaigua
Senator
 
Posts: 4436
Founded: Sep 19, 2008
Capitalist Paradise

Postby Cassadaigua » Thu May 27, 2021 6:54 pm

Image


Group 1- Matchday 16
Garbelia 0–1 Kelssek
Saltstead 0–1 Marigred
Gyatso-Kai 2–0 Revlona
Drawkland 3–2 The Juniper Union
Kandorith 1–3 Tumbra

*  Group 1                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Kelssek 16 11 2 3 38 16 +22 35
2 Drawkland 16 10 3 3 46 36 +10 33
3 Tumbra 16 8 5 3 28 24 +4 29
4 Kandorith 16 8 4 4 35 24 +11 28
5 Gyatso-Kai 16 5 5 6 36 36 0 20
6 Garbelia 16 5 5 6 27 30 −3 20
7 Saltstead 16 4 5 7 19 14 +5 17
8 Marigred 16 4 5 7 25 30 −5 17
9 Revlona 16 4 4 8 29 40 −11 16
10 The Juniper Union 16 1 2 13 16 49 −33 5


Group 1- Matchday 17
Kandorith 0–2 Garbelia
Tumbra 2–0 Drawkland
The Juniper Union 1–6 Gyatso-Kai
Revlona 0–1 Saltstead
Marigred 0–1 Kelssek

*  Group 1                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Kelssek 17 12 2 3 39 16 +23 38 Q
2 Drawkland 17 10 3 4 46 38 +8 33
3 Tumbra 17 9 5 3 30 24 +6 32
4 Kandorith 17 8 4 5 35 26 +9 28
5 Gyatso-Kai 17 6 5 6 42 37 +5 23
6 Garbelia 17 6 5 6 29 30 −1 23
7 Saltstead 17 5 5 7 20 14 +6 20
8 Marigred 17 4 5 8 25 31 −6 17
9 Revlona 17 4 4 9 29 41 −12 16
10 The Juniper Union 17 1 2 14 17 55 −38 5


Group 2- Matchday 16
Lisander 5–5 Squornshelan Remnant States
Hebitaka 0–1 The 14 Stars
Savojarna 4–3 Eshialand
Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 0–1 Vilita
Sendhang 0–0 Devonta

*  Group 2                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Vilita 16 11 3 2 31 16 +15 36
2 Savojarna 16 10 4 2 35 26 +9 34
3 Squornshelan Remnant States 16 9 6 1 39 28 +11 33
4 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 16 6 3 7 22 23 −1 21
5 Devonta 16 5 5 6 32 33 −1 20
6 Eshialand 16 5 3 8 21 26 −5 18
7 The 14 Stars 16 3 7 6 11 15 −4 16
8 Hebitaka 16 5 1 10 17 22 −5 16
9 Sendhang 16 4 3 9 18 25 −7 15
10 Lisander 16 3 3 10 23 35 −12 12


Group 2- Matchday 17
Sendhang 0–0 Lisander
Devonta 2–3 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles
Vilita 2–2 Savojarna
Eshialand 1–2 Hebitaka
The 14 Stars 0–1 Squornshelan Remnant States

*  Group 2                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Vilita 17 11 4 2 33 18 +15 37
2 Squornshelan Remnant States 17 10 6 1 40 28 +12 36
3 Savojarna 17 10 5 2 37 28 +9 35
4 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 17 7 3 7 25 25 0 24
5 Devonta 17 5 5 7 34 36 −2 20
6 Hebitaka 17 6 1 10 19 23 −4 19
7 Eshialand 17 5 3 9 22 28 −6 18
8 Sendhang 17 4 4 9 18 25 −7 16
9 The 14 Stars 17 3 7 7 11 16 −5 16
10 Lisander 17 3 4 10 23 35 −12 13


Group 3- Matchday 16
Sargossa 0–0 Silvedania
The Holy Empire 3–3 Indusse
Islands of Ventro 1–2 Independent Athletes from Quebec
The Licentian Isles 1–0 Damukuni
Treekidistan 1–0 Siapa ya

*  Group 3                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 The Holy Empire 16 12 3 1 48 22 +26 39
2 Independent Athletes from Quebec 16 12 0 4 49 25 +24 36
3 Sargossa 16 8 5 3 31 14 +17 29
4 Silvedania 16 7 5 4 15 12 +3 26
5 The Licentian Isles 16 6 3 7 19 23 −4 21
6 Islands of Ventro 16 5 3 8 24 34 −10 18
7 Damukuni 16 5 2 9 9 15 −6 17
8 Treekidistan 16 4 5 7 20 35 −15 17
9 Indusse 16 3 8 5 27 28 −1 17
10 Siapa ya 16 0 2 14 13 47 −34 2


Group 3- Matchday 17
Treekidistan 2–2 Sargossa
Siapa ya 1–3 The Licentian Isles
Damukuni 1–1 Islands of Ventro
Independent Athletes from Quebec 2–5 The Holy Empire
Indusse 2–0 Silvedania

*  Group 3                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 The Holy Empire 17 13 3 1 53 24 +29 42 Q
2 Independent Athletes from Quebec 17 12 0 5 51 30 +21 36 P
3 Sargossa 17 8 6 3 33 16 +17 30
4 Silvedania 17 7 5 5 15 14 +1 26
5 The Licentian Isles 17 7 3 7 22 24 −2 24
6 Indusse 17 4 8 5 29 28 +1 20
7 Islands of Ventro 17 5 4 8 25 35 −10 19
8 Damukuni 17 5 3 9 10 16 −6 18
9 Treekidistan 17 4 6 7 22 37 −15 18
10 Siapa ya 17 0 2 15 14 50 −36 2


Group 4- Matchday 16
Atheara 0–0 Electrum
Geektopia 0–1 Eastfield Lodge
Mytanija 1–0 Adab
Valanora 1–0 Abanhfleft
Deniria 0–2 The Grearish Union

*  Group 4                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Valanora 16 12 4 0 31 15 +16 40
2 Abanhfleft 16 11 2 3 44 25 +19 35
3 Electrum 16 6 8 2 36 23 +13 26
4 Mytanija 16 8 2 6 31 23 +8 26
5 Geektopia 16 7 4 5 29 24 +5 25
6 Adab 16 6 4 6 21 22 −1 22
7 Eastfield Lodge 16 5 2 9 30 38 −8 17
8 The Grearish Union 16 3 5 8 22 31 −9 14
9 Atheara 16 3 3 10 9 18 −9 12
10 Deniria 16 1 2 13 20 54 −34 5


Group 4- Matchday 17
Deniria 2–1 Atheara
The Grearish Union 3–2 Valanora
Abanhfleft 1–2 Mytanija
Adab 1–0 Geektopia
Eastfield Lodge 1–3 Electrum

*  Group 4                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Valanora 17 12 4 1 33 18 +15 40 Q
2 Abanhfleft 17 11 2 4 45 27 +18 35 P
3 Electrum 17 7 8 2 39 24 +15 29
4 Mytanija 17 9 2 6 33 24 +9 29
5 Adab 17 7 4 6 22 22 0 25
6 Geektopia 17 7 4 6 29 25 +4 25
7 The Grearish Union 17 4 5 8 25 33 −8 17
8 Eastfield Lodge 17 5 2 10 31 41 −10 17
9 Atheara 17 3 3 11 10 20 −10 12
10 Deniria 17 2 2 13 22 55 −33 8


Group 5- Matchday 16
Graintfjall 0–2 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom
Galeanna 1–1 Ziwana
Poafmersia 3–2 Pius Desurongcrandis
Suimede 1–2 Sharktail
Audioslavia 1–0 Murphtannia

*  Group 5                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Audioslavia 16 13 1 2 25 8 +17 40
2 Poafmersia 16 12 3 1 40 21 +19 39
3 Graintfjall 16 9 2 5 38 26 +12 29
4 Sharktail 16 8 5 3 31 28 +3 29
5 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 16 6 6 4 42 30 +12 24
6 Murphtannia 16 6 4 6 34 33 +1 22
7 Ziwana 16 4 5 7 28 28 0 17
8 Pius Desurongcrandis 16 3 3 10 16 33 −17 12
9 Galeanna 16 1 3 12 20 40 −20 6
10 Suimede 16 1 2 13 18 45 −27 5


Group 5- Matchday 17
Audioslavia 0–1 Graintfjall
Murphtannia 0–1 Suimede
Sharktail 1–3 Poafmersia
Pius Desurongcrandis 2–1 Galeanna
Ziwana 0–4 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom

*  Group 5                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Poafmersia 17 13 3 1 43 22 +21 42 Q
2 Audioslavia 17 13 1 3 25 9 +16 40 Q

3 Graintfjall 17 10 2 5 39 26 +13 32
4 Sharktail 17 8 5 4 32 31 +1 29
5 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 17 7 6 4 46 30 +16 27
6 Murphtannia 17 6 4 7 34 34 0 22
7 Ziwana 17 4 5 8 28 32 −4 17
8 Pius Desurongcrandis 17 4 3 10 18 34 −16 15
9 Suimede 17 2 2 13 19 45 −26 8
10 Galeanna 17 1 3 13 21 42 −21 6


Group 6- Matchday 16
Zwangzug 1–3 Tequilo
Sannyamathland 1–3 Sylestone
Al Qurija 1–0 Talkasa
Rangers FC 0–3 Trolleborg
Bollonich 1–0 North Japan

*  Group 6                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Tequilo 16 10 3 3 31 19 +12 33
2 Trolleborg 16 9 2 5 21 12 +9 29
3 Zwangzug 16 8 3 5 21 15 +6 27
4 Sylestone 16 7 6 3 17 12 +5 27
5 Bollonich 16 7 2 7 23 23 0 23
6 Sannyamathland 16 7 2 7 28 33 −5 23
7 Rangers FC 16 5 4 7 25 30 −5 19
8 Al Qurija 16 5 3 8 19 26 −7 18
9 North Japan 16 2 7 7 22 26 −4 13
10 Talkasa 16 3 2 11 23 34 −11 11


Group 6- Matchday 17
Bollonich 0–0 Zwangzug
North Japan 3–1 Rangers FC
Trolleborg 1–0 Al Qurija
Talkasa 1–2 Sannyamathland
Sylestone 0–0 Tequilo

*  Group 6                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Tequilo 17 10 4 3 31 19 +12 34
2 Trolleborg 17 10 2 5 22 12 +10 32
3 Zwangzug 17 8 4 5 21 15 +6 28
4 Sylestone 17 7 7 3 17 12 +5 28
5 Sannyamathland 17 8 2 7 30 34 −4 26
6 Bollonich 17 7 3 7 23 23 0 24
7 Rangers FC 17 5 4 8 26 33 −7 19
8 Al Qurija 17 5 3 9 19 27 −8 18
9 North Japan 17 3 7 7 25 27 −2 16
10 Talkasa 17 3 2 12 24 36 −12 11


Group 7- Matchday 16
Juvencus 3–4 Igratia
Taeshan 0–1 Eraman
Montaña Verde 2–3 Savigliane
Chartistan 1–2 Legalese
Commonwealth of Baker Park 3–1 Central Antarctic Peninsula

*  Group 7                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Commonwealth of Baker Park 16 12 2 2 43 21 +22 38
2 Savigliane 16 11 4 1 39 22 +17 37
3 Juvencus 16 8 3 5 35 31 +4 27
4 Taeshan 16 8 3 5 25 15 +10 27
5 Legalese 16 7 5 4 43 39 +4 26
6 Eraman 16 5 7 4 25 26 −1 22
7 Chartistan 16 5 3 8 30 29 +1 18
8 Igratia 16 3 4 9 16 30 −14 13
9 Montaña Verde 16 3 1 12 23 35 −12 10
10 Central Antarctic Peninsula 16 1 2 13 22 53 −31 5


Group 7- Matchday 17
Commonwealth of Baker Park 3–2 Juvencus
Central Antarctic Peninsula 2–2 Chartistan
Legalese 1–3 Montaña Verde
Savigliane 2–2 Taeshan
Eraman 3–3 Igratia

*  Group 7                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Commonwealth of Baker Park 17 13 2 2 46 23 +23 41 Q
2 Savigliane 17 11 5 1 41 24 +17 38
3 Taeshan 17 8 4 5 27 17 +10 28
4 Juvencus 17 8 3 6 37 34 +3 27
5 Legalese 17 7 5 5 44 42 +2 26
6 Eraman 17 5 8 4 28 29 −1 23
7 Chartistan 17 5 4 8 32 31 +1 19
8 Igratia 17 3 5 9 19 33 −14 14
9 Montaña Verde 17 4 1 12 26 36 −10 13
10 Central Antarctic Peninsula 17 1 3 13 24 55 −31 6


(if passed by Savigliane, Baker Park could not drop out of a top 6 2nd place spot)

Group 8- Matchday 16
ZSeparatists 1–1 Aut-Ves-Nat
Barunia 3–0 Frestovenia
Ko-oren 3–0 HUElavia
Txakhaxi 3–1 Vdara
Delaclava 1–0 Communist Republic of North Yorkshire

*  Group 8                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Ko-oren 16 13 1 2 39 12 +27 40
2 Vdara 16 10 1 5 37 24 +13 31
3 HUElavia 16 9 3 4 35 23 +12 30
4 Frestovenia 16 10 0 6 31 22 +9 30
5 ZSeparatists 16 5 5 6 33 37 −4 20
6 Barunia 16 5 4 7 33 28 +5 19
7 Txakhaxi 16 5 4 7 20 25 −5 19
8 Aut-Ves-Nat 16 4 3 9 20 26 −6 15
9 Delaclava 16 4 1 11 16 42 −26 13
10 Communist Republic of North Yorkshire 16 3 2 11 11 36 −25 11


Group 8- Matchday 17
Delaclava 2–2 ZSeparatists
Communist Republic of North Yorkshire 0–1 Txakhaxi
Vdara 1–0 Ko-oren
HUElavia 4–2 Barunia
Frestovenia 1–0 Aut-Ves-Nat

*  Group 8                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Ko-oren 17 13 1 3 39 13 +26 40 Q
2 Vdara 17 11 1 5 38 24 +14 34
3 HUElavia 17 10 3 4 39 25 +14 33
4 Frestovenia 17 11 0 6 32 22 +10 33
5 Txakhaxi 17 6 4 7 21 25 −4 22
6 ZSeparatists 17 5 6 6 35 39 −4 21
7 Barunia 17 5 4 8 35 32 +3 19
8 Aut-Ves-Nat 17 4 3 10 20 27 −7 15
9 Delaclava 17 4 2 11 18 44 −26 14
10 Communist Republic of North Yorkshire 17 3 2 12 11 37 −26 11


Group 9- Matchday 16
Osarius 0–2 Acastanha
The Hainan Union 1–0 Bunkaiia
The Gothanita Isles 0–0 South Covello
Omerica 1–3 Newmanistan
Flavovespia 1–1 Darkmania

*  Group 9                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Newmanistan 16 13 2 1 57 28 +29 41
2 Omerica 16 10 2 4 40 24 +16 32
3 Flavovespia 16 8 4 4 22 11 +11 28
4 Darkmania 16 8 2 6 29 27 +2 26
5 The Hainan Union 16 6 6 4 18 20 −2 24
6 South Covello 16 6 4 6 12 9 +3 22
7 Acastanha 16 5 6 5 28 34 −6 21
8 The Gothanita Isles 16 0 10 6 16 23 −7 10
9 Osarius 16 2 2 12 15 39 −24 8
10 Bunkaiia 16 1 4 11 6 28 −22 7


Group 9- Matchday 17
Flavovespia 5–0 Osarius
Darkmania 1–3 Omerica
Newmanistan 6–2 The Gothanita Isles
South Covello 2–0 The Hainan Union
Bunkaiia 1–1 Acastanha

*  Group 9                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Newmanistan 17 14 2 1 63 30 +33 44 Q
2 Omerica 17 11 2 4 43 25 +18 35 P
3 Flavovespia 17 9 4 4 27 11 +16 31
4 Darkmania 17 8 2 7 30 30 0 26
5 South Covello 17 7 4 6 14 9 +5 25
6 The Hainan Union 17 6 6 5 18 22 −4 24
7 Acastanha 17 5 7 5 29 35 −6 22
8 The Gothanita Isles 17 0 10 7 18 29 −11 10
9 Bunkaiia 17 1 5 11 7 29 −22 8
10 Osarius 17 2 2 13 15 44 −29 8


Group 10- Matchday 16
Fujai 1–1 Talamia
Seguidores de la grasas 1–0 Istoreya
Mercedini 3–1 Valladares
San Ortelio 0–3 Siovanija and Teusland
Jeruselem 5–2 Bluecliff League

*  Group 10                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Jeruselem 16 12 2 2 38 21 +17 38
2 Mercedini 16 11 1 4 35 24 +11 34
3 Siovanija and Teusland 16 8 5 3 40 26 +14 29
4 San Ortelio 16 8 3 5 17 16 +1 27
5 Talamia 16 8 3 5 24 25 −1 27
6 Bluecliff League 16 5 3 8 26 32 −6 18
7 Valladares 16 3 6 7 23 28 −5 15
8 Fujai 16 2 7 7 23 29 −6 13
9 Istoreya 16 3 3 10 13 24 −11 12
10 Seguidores de la grasas 16 3 1 12 7 21 −14 10


Group 10- Matchday 17
Jeruselem 2–0 Fujai
Bluecliff League 0–0 San Ortelio
Siovanija and Teusland 0–2 Mercedini
Valladares 1–0 Seguidores de la grasas
Istoreya 0–1 Talamia

*  Group 10                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Jeruselem 17 13 2 2 40 21 +19 41 Q
2 Mercedini 17 12 1 4 37 24 +13 37 P
3 Talamia 17 9 3 5 25 25 0 30
4 Siovanija and Teusland 17 8 5 4 40 28 +12 29
5 San Ortelio 17 8 4 5 17 16 +1 28
6 Bluecliff League 17 5 4 8 26 32 −6 19
7 Valladares 17 4 6 7 24 28 −4 18
8 Fujai 17 2 7 8 23 31 −8 13
9 Istoreya 17 3 3 11 13 25 −12 12
10 Seguidores de la grasas 17 3 1 13 7 22 −15 10


Group 11- Matchday 16
Darmen 4–4 Wight
Garifunya 2–1 Gouvanarch
Qzvarkian Qaz 3–3 Tikariot
Starblaydia 8–2 Lorrana
Kohnhead 1–2 Pratapgadh

*  Group 11                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Starblaydia 16 12 2 2 56 25 +31 38
2 Kohnhead 16 10 3 3 26 18 +8 33
3 Tikariot 16 9 3 4 44 32 +12 30
4 Darmen 16 7 5 4 40 31 +9 26
5 Pratapgadh 16 7 4 5 37 31 +6 25
6 Wight 16 6 7 3 31 27 +4 25
7 Garifunya 16 4 3 9 27 36 −9 15
8 Qzvarkian Qaz 16 2 5 9 33 47 −14 11
9 Gouvanarch 16 2 4 10 24 42 −18 10
10 Lorrana 16 1 4 11 12 41 −29 7


Group 11- Matchday 17
Kohnhead 1–2 Darmen
Pratapgadh 0–1 Starblaydia
Lorrana 1–1 Qzvarkian Qaz
Tikariot 4–2 Garifunya
Gouvanarch 2–2 Wight

*  Group 11                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Starblaydia 17 13 2 2 57 25 +32 41 Q
2 Kohnhead 17 10 3 4 27 20 +7 33
3 Tikariot 17 10 3 4 48 34 +14 33
4 Darmen 17 8 5 4 42 32 +10 29
5 Wight 17 6 8 3 33 29 +4 26
6 Pratapgadh 17 7 4 6 37 32 +5 25
7 Garifunya 17 4 3 10 29 40 −11 15
8 Qzvarkian Qaz 17 2 6 9 34 48 −14 12
9 Gouvanarch 17 2 5 10 26 44 −18 11
10 Lorrana 17 1 5 11 13 42 −29 8


Group 12- Matchday 16
Quakmybush 1–3 Nephara
Squidroidia 1–0 Togonistan
Central Shaneville 0–3 Hampton Island
Brookstation 1–1 Sarzonia
The united states of sonindia 1–3 Huayramarca

*  Group 12                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Nephara 16 12 2 2 58 21 +37 38
2 Hampton Island 16 10 4 2 23 5 +18 34
3 Squidroidia 16 9 3 4 25 11 +14 30
4 Huayramarca 16 5 7 4 26 26 0 22
5 Quakmybush 16 5 7 4 21 23 −2 22
6 Togonistan 16 6 2 8 14 21 −7 20
7 Brookstation 16 4 4 8 26 38 −12 16
8 Sarzonia 16 3 6 7 25 34 −9 15
9 Central Shaneville 16 2 7 7 18 28 −10 13
10 The united states of sonindia 16 1 4 11 11 40 −29 7


Group 12- Matchday 17
The united states of sonindia 1–1 Quakmybush
Huayramarca 2–1 Brookstation
Sarzonia 3–1 Central Shaneville
Hampton Island 1–1 Squidroidia
Togonistan 0–3 Nephara

*  Group 12                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Nephara 17 13 2 2 61 21 +40 41 Q
2 Hampton Island 17 10 5 2 24 6 +18 35 P
3 Squidroidia 17 9 4 4 26 12 +14 31
4 Huayramarca 17 6 7 4 28 27 +1 25
5 Quakmybush 17 5 8 4 22 24 −2 23
6 Togonistan 17 6 2 9 14 24 −10 20
7 Sarzonia 17 4 6 7 28 35 −7 18
8 Brookstation 17 4 4 9 27 40 −13 16
9 Central Shaneville 17 2 7 8 19 31 −12 13
10 The united states of sonindia 17 1 5 11 12 41 −29 8


Group 13- Matchday 16
Malandrin 0–0 Srednjaci
Shreekaristan 4–3 Bongo Johnson
Euran Oceania Territories 2–4 Banija
TJUN-ia 4–2 Ibixa
Oberour Ar Moro 2–0 Astograth

*  Group 13                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Banija 16 12 4 0 54 24 +30 40
2 TJUN-ia 16 11 2 3 44 32 +12 35
3 Oberour Ar Moro 16 9 3 4 31 26 +5 30
4 Euran Oceania Territories 16 7 3 6 34 29 +5 24
5 Srednjaci 16 7 2 7 30 32 −2 23
6 Astograth 16 6 3 7 23 16 +7 21
7 Malandrin 16 4 6 6 20 31 −11 18
8 Bongo Johnson 16 2 6 8 32 44 −12 12
9 Ibixa 16 1 7 8 24 40 −16 10
10 Shreekaristan 16 3 0 13 30 48 −18 9


Group 13- Matchday 17
Oberour Ar Moro 5–2 Malandrin
Astograth 3–2 TJUN-ia
Ibixa 3–5 Euran Oceania Territories
Banija 4–1 Shreekaristan
Bongo Johnson 1–2 Srednjaci

*  Group 13                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Banija 17 13 4 0 58 25 +33 43 Q
2 TJUN-ia 17 11 2 4 46 35 +11 35
3 Oberour Ar Moro 17 10 3 4 36 28 +8 33
4 Euran Oceania Territories 17 8 3 6 39 32 +7 27
5 Srednjaci 17 8 2 7 32 33 −1 26
6 Astograth 17 7 3 7 26 18 +8 24
7 Malandrin 17 4 6 7 22 36 −14 18
8 Bongo Johnson 17 2 6 9 33 46 −13 12
9 Ibixa 17 1 7 9 27 45 −18 10
10 Shreekaristan 17 3 0 14 31 52 −21 9


Group 14- Matchday 16
Xanneria 1–1 South Newlandia
Ranoria 2–1 Eura
Bigtopian Isles 2–5 Qasden
Natanians and Nosts 1–0 Himebaugh
Sahuarita 1–2 Muralos

*  Group 14                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Eura 16 13 1 2 47 18 +29 40
2 Qasden 16 9 3 4 31 23 +8 30
3 South Newlandia 16 9 3 4 33 27 +6 30
4 Ranoria 16 9 2 5 23 17 +6 29
5 Muralos 16 9 0 7 35 30 +5 27
6 Natanians and Nosts 16 6 3 7 22 22 0 21
7 Xanneria 16 5 4 7 40 39 +1 19
8 Sahuarita 16 4 6 6 32 35 −3 18
9 Himebaugh 16 3 1 12 18 43 −25 10
10 Bigtopian Isles 16 1 1 14 16 43 −27 4


Group 14- Matchday 17
Sahuarita 1–0 Xanneria
Muralos 1–1 Natanians and Nosts
Himebaugh 3–2 Bigtopian Isles
Qasden 0–2 Ranoria
Eura 1–2 South Newlandia

*  Group 14                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Eura 17 13 1 3 48 20 +28 40 Q
2 South Newlandia 17 10 3 4 35 28 +7 33
3 Ranoria 17 10 2 5 25 17 +8 32
4 Qasden 17 9 3 5 31 25 +6 30
5 Muralos 17 9 1 7 36 31 +5 28
6 Natanians and Nosts 17 6 4 7 23 23 0 22
7 Sahuarita 17 5 6 6 33 35 −2 21
8 Xanneria 17 5 4 8 40 40 0 19
9 Himebaugh 17 4 1 12 21 45 −24 13
10 Bigtopian Isles 17 1 1 15 18 46 −28 4


Group 15- Matchday 16
Fluvannia 1–4 Krytenia
Queenisa 0–1 Turori
Hispinas 3–4 Baggieland
Gergary 2–1 Valentine Z
Reçueçn 1–0 Acronius

*  Group 15                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Turori 16 16 0 0 44 5 +39 48
2 Reçueçn 16 9 3 4 24 13 +11 30
3 Krytenia 16 7 6 3 46 32 +14 27
4 Hispinas 16 5 5 6 26 30 −4 20
5 Gergary 16 6 2 8 20 36 −16 20
6 Fluvannia 16 5 3 8 20 28 −8 18
7 Baggieland 16 5 2 9 17 24 −7 17
8 Acronius 16 4 4 8 24 36 −12 16
9 Queenisa 16 4 3 9 23 29 −6 15
10 Valentine Z 16 4 2 10 16 27 −11 14


Group 15- Matchday 17
Reçueçn 2–0 Fluvannia
Acronius 6–3 Gergary
Valentine Z 2–2 Hispinas
Baggieland 0–0 Queenisa
Turori 2–2 Krytenia

*  Group 15                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Turori 17 16 1 0 46 7 +39 49 Q
2 Reçueçn 17 10 3 4 26 13 +13 33 P
3 Krytenia 17 7 7 3 48 34 +14 28
4 Hispinas 17 5 6 6 28 32 −4 21
5 Gergary 17 6 2 9 23 42 −19 20
6 Acronius 17 5 4 8 30 39 −9 19
7 Fluvannia 17 5 3 9 20 30 −10 18
8 Baggieland 17 5 3 9 17 24 −7 18
9 Queenisa 17 4 4 9 23 29 −6 16
10 Valentine Z 17 4 3 10 18 29 −11 15


Group 16- Matchday 16
Ethane 1–3 Pasarga
St Trinians 1–0 Blouman Empire
Freeport 1–0 Gatchingerrak Union
Ancherion 2–1 Grandistania
West Zirconia 2–2 Busoga Islands

*  Group 16                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Busoga Islands 16 9 4 3 33 20 +13 31
Pasarga 16 9 4 3 36 23 +13 31
3 Blouman Empire 16 9 3 4 32 23 +9 30
4 St Trinians 16 7 7 2 35 25 +10 28
5 Ethane 16 7 5 4 30 23 +7 26
6 Ancherion 16 5 4 7 15 21 −6 19
7 Freeport 16 4 5 7 17 26 −9 17
8 Grandistania 16 4 2 10 21 37 −16 14
9 Gatchingerrak Union 16 3 3 10 12 25 −13 12
10 West Zirconia 16 2 5 9 25 33 −8 11


Group 16- Matchday 17
West Zirconia 3–4 Ethane
Busoga Islands 2–1 Ancherion
Grandistania 2–1 Freeport
Gatchingerrak Union 0–1 St Trinians
Blouman Empire 1–4 Pasarga

*  Group 16                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Pasarga 17 10 4 3 40 24 +16 34
2 Busoga Islands 17 10 4 3 35 21 +14 34
3 St Trinians 17 8 7 2 36 25 +11 31
4 Blouman Empire 17 9 3 5 33 27 +6 30
5 Ethane 17 8 5 4 34 26 +8 29
6 Ancherion 17 5 4 8 16 23 −7 19
7 Grandistania 17 5 2 10 23 38 −15 17
8 Freeport 17 4 5 8 18 28 −10 17
9 Gatchingerrak Union 17 3 3 11 12 26 −14 12
10 West Zirconia 17 2 5 10 28 37 −9 11


Group 17- Matchday 16
Libonesia 0–1 Brenecia
The Sarian 2–0 Sajnur
Squornshelous 5–3 Cascadia
Kannap 0–2 Pemecutan
The Sahstan 1–2 Twicetagria

*  Group 17                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Brenecia 16 11 2 3 31 13 +18 35
2 Twicetagria 16 10 4 2 26 12 +14 34
3 Squornshelous 16 10 2 4 41 26 +15 32
4 Pemecutan 16 9 2 5 35 24 +11 29
5 Sajnur 16 7 3 6 22 21 +1 24
6 The Sarian 16 5 6 5 12 17 −5 21
7 Cascadia 16 4 3 9 20 26 −6 15
8 Libonesia 16 3 4 9 22 33 −11 13
9 Kannap 16 3 2 11 15 35 −20 11
10 The Sahstan 16 2 4 10 16 33 −17 10


Group 17- Matchday 17
The Sahstan 0–0 Libonesia
Twicetagria 2–0 Kannap
Pemecutan 3–1 Squornshelous
Cascadia 0–1 The Sarian
Sajnur 1–2 Brenecia

*  Group 17                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Brenecia 17 12 2 3 33 14 +19 38
2 Twicetagria 17 11 4 2 28 12 +16 37
3 Pemecutan 17 10 2 5 38 25 +13 32
4 Squornshelous 17 10 2 5 42 29 +13 32
5 The Sarian 17 6 6 5 13 17 −4 24
6 Sajnur 17 7 3 7 23 23 0 24
7 Cascadia 17 4 3 10 20 27 −7 15
8 Libonesia 17 3 5 9 22 33 −11 14
9 Kannap 17 3 2 12 15 37 −22 11
10 The Sahstan 17 2 5 10 16 33 −17 11


Group 18- Matchday 16
Equestria 1–3 Le Choix
Netop 0–3 Yuezhou
New Lusitania 3–3 Farfadillis
Havynwilde 3–3 Arklanda
Sapim 0–2 Tolanka

*  Group 18                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Farfadillis 16 13 2 1 58 28 +30 41
2 Yuezhou 16 9 4 3 32 20 +12 31
3 New Lusitania 16 9 3 4 39 26 +13 30
4 Equestria 16 8 4 4 30 24 +6 28
5 Le Choix 16 8 3 5 17 14 +3 27
6 Netop 16 5 3 8 25 33 −8 18
7 Tolanka 16 4 4 8 23 31 −8 16
8 Havynwilde 16 3 3 10 19 38 −19 12
9 Sapim 16 2 5 9 32 48 −16 11
10 Arklanda 16 3 1 12 23 36 −13 10


Group 18- Matchday 17
Sapim 3–1 Equestria
Tolanka 0–0 Havynwilde
Arklanda 3–3 New Lusitania
Farfadillis 3–3 Netop
Yuezhou 0–1 Le Choix

*  Group 18                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Farfadillis 17 13 3 1 61 31 +30 42 Q
2 Yuezhou 17 9 4 4 32 21 +11 31
3 New Lusitania 17 9 4 4 42 29 +13 31
4 Le Choix 17 9 3 5 18 14 +4 30
5 Equestria 17 8 4 5 31 27 +4 28
6 Netop 17 5 4 8 28 36 −8 19
7 Tolanka 17 4 5 8 23 31 −8 17
8 Sapim 17 3 5 9 35 49 −14 14
9 Havynwilde 17 3 4 10 19 38 −19 13
10 Arklanda 17 3 2 12 26 39 −13 11


Second Place Table:
 2 Audioslavia                                17   13   1   3    25    9  +16    40 Q
2 Savigliane 17 11 5 1 41 24 +17 38
2 Twicetagria 17 11 4 2 28 12 +16 37
2 Mercedini 17 12 1 4 37 24 +13 37
2 Independent Athletes from Quebec 17 12 0 5 51 30 +21 36
2 Squornshelan Remnant States 17 10 6 1 40 28 +12 36

2 Omerica 17 11 2 4 43 25 +18 35
2 Abanhfleft 17 11 2 4 45 27 +18 35
2 Hampton Island 17 10 5 2 24 6 +18 35
2 TJUN-ia 17 11 2 4 46 35 +11 35
2 Vdara 17 11 1 5 38 24 +14 34
2 Busoga Islands 17 10 4 3 35 21 +14 34
2 Reçueçn 17 10 3 4 26 13 +13 33
2 Drawkland 17 10 3 4 46 38 +8 33
2 Kohnhead 17 10 3 4 27 20 +7 33
2 South Newlandia 17 10 3 4 35 28 +7 33
2 Trolleborg 17 10 2 5 22 12 +10 32
2 Yuezhou 17 9 4 4 32 21 +11 31
NS Sports’ only World Cup, World Bowl, World Cup of Hockey, World Baseball Classic and International Basketball Championships winner!

(Motorsports, college basketball, and volleyball, too)


Specific Titles: World Cup 50, 51; WBC 14, 16, 19 & 50; WB 8, 22, & 40; WCOH 11 & 39; IBC 13.
Also: CoH 39; Swamp Soccer 4, WVE (Vball) 6; NSCAA 3, 5 & 9; NSSCRA 7
Runner Up: CoH 40, WB 21, WcoH 8, IBC 12, WBC 13, 15, 47 & 48, DBC 21. 3rd Place @ WC 86
WC Qualified for: 45, 46, 49-61, 67, 79 (DNP WC 69-77), 81-86.
Games of the XIII Summer Olympiad: Second Most Medals
Hosted: World Cup 54, 67 & 84; CoH 57 & 73, BoF 47, CR 30, WB 16, WBC 18, 26, 40, 45 & 50, Some NSCAA, NSCH 1; WLC 7, 30 & 33.

User avatar
Cassadaigua
Senator
 
Posts: 4436
Founded: Sep 19, 2008
Capitalist Paradise

Postby Cassadaigua » Sat May 29, 2021 6:58 pm

Image


Matchday 18- Group 1
Garbelia 2–0 Marigred
Kelssek 5–2 Revlona
Saltstead 4–1 The Juniper Union
Gyatso-Kai 1–3 Tumbra
Drawkland 4–2 Kandorith

*  Group 1                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Kelssek 18 13 2 3 44 18 +26 41 Q
2 Drawkland 18 11 3 4 50 40 +10 36 P
3 Tumbra 18 10 5 3 33 25 +8 35
4 Kandorith 18 8 4 6 37 30 +7 28
5 Garbelia 18 7 5 6 31 30 +1 26
6 Gyatso-Kai 18 6 5 7 43 40 +3 23
7 Saltstead 18 6 5 7 24 15 +9 23
8 Marigred 18 4 5 9 25 33 −8 17
9 Revlona 18 4 4 10 31 46 −15 16
10 The Juniper Union 18 1 2 15 18 59 −41 5


Matchday 18- Group 2
Lisander 0–1 The 14 Stars
Squornshelan Remnant States 4–4 Eshialand
Hebitaka 1–1 Vilita
Savojarna 2–3 Devonta
Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 1–0 Sendhang

*  Group 2                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Vilita 18 11 5 2 34 19 +15 38 Q
2 Squornshelan Remnant States 18 10 7 1 44 32 +12 37 P
3 Savojarna 18 10 5 3 39 31 +8 35
4 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 18 8 3 7 26 25 +1 27
5 Devonta 18 6 5 7 37 38 −1 23
6 Hebitaka 18 6 2 10 20 24 −4 20
7 Eshialand 18 5 4 9 26 32 −6 19
8 The 14 Stars 18 4 7 7 12 16 −4 19
9 Sendhang 18 4 4 10 18 26 −8 16
10 Lisander 18 3 4 11 23 36 −13 13


Matchday 18- Group 3
Sargossa 3–2 Indusse
Silvedania 0–1 Independent Athletes from Quebec
The Holy Empire 1–0 Damukuni
Islands of Ventro 1–0 Siapa ya
The Licentian Isles 2–0 Treekidistan

*  Group 3                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 The Holy Empire 18 14 3 1 54 24 +30 45 Q
2 Independent Athletes from Quebec 18 13 0 5 52 30 +22 39 Q
3 Sargossa 18 9 6 3 36 18 +18 33
4 The Licentian Isles 18 8 3 7 24 24 0 27
5 Silvedania 18 7 5 6 15 15 0 26
6 Islands of Ventro 18 6 4 8 26 35 −9 22
7 Indusse 18 4 8 6 31 31 0 20
8 Damukuni 18 5 3 10 10 17 −7 18
9 Treekidistan 18 4 6 8 22 39 −17 18
10 Siapa ya 18 0 2 16 14 51 −37 2


Matchday 18- Group 4
Atheara 2–1 Eastfield Lodge
Electrum 1–0 Adab
Geektopia 0–0 Abanhfleft
Mytanija 1–1 The Grearish Union
Valanora 2–0 Deniria

*  Group 4                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Valanora 18 13 4 1 35 18 +17 43 Q
2 Abanhfleft 18 11 3 4 45 27 +18 36 P
3 Electrum 18 8 8 2 40 24 +16 32
4 Mytanija 18 9 3 6 34 25 +9 30
5 Geektopia 18 7 5 6 29 25 +4 26
6 Adab 18 7 4 7 22 23 −1 25
7 The Grearish Union 18 4 6 8 26 34 −8 18
8 Eastfield Lodge 18 5 2 11 32 43 −11 17
9 Atheara 18 4 3 11 12 21 −9 15
10 Deniria 18 2 2 14 22 57 −35 8


Matchday 18- Group 5
Graintfjall 2–3 Ziwana
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 5–1 Pius Desurongcrandis
Galeanna 1–2 Sharktail
Poafmersia 3–2 Murphtannia
Suimede 0–4 Audioslavia

*  Group 5                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Poafmersia 18 14 3 1 46 24 +22 45 Q
2 Audioslavia 18 14 1 3 29 9 +20 43 Q
3 Graintfjall 18 10 2 6 41 29 +12 32
4 Sharktail 18 9 5 4 34 32 +2 32
5 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 18 8 6 4 51 31 +20 30
6 Murphtannia 18 6 4 8 36 37 −1 22
7 Ziwana 18 5 5 8 31 34 −3 20
8 Pius Desurongcrandis 18 4 3 11 19 39 −20 15
9 Suimede 18 2 2 14 19 49 −30 8
10 Galeanna 18 1 3 14 22 44 −22 6


Matchday 18- Group 6
Zwangzug 0–0 Sylestone
Tequilo 4–2 Talkasa
Sannyamathland 0–0 Trolleborg
Al Qurija 0–2 North Japan
Rangers FC 1–3 Bollonich

*  Group 6                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Tequilo 18 11 4 3 35 21 +14 37 Q
2 Trolleborg 18 10 3 5 22 12 +10 33 P
3 Zwangzug 18 8 5 5 21 15 +6 29
4 Sylestone 18 7 8 3 17 12 +5 29
5 Bollonich 18 8 3 7 26 24 +2 27
6 Sannyamathland 18 8 3 7 30 34 −4 27
7 North Japan 18 4 7 7 27 27 0 19
8 Rangers FC 18 5 4 9 27 36 −9 19
9 Al Qurija 18 5 3 10 19 29 −10 18
10 Talkasa 18 3 2 13 26 40 −14 11


Matchday 18- Group 7
Juvencus 5–3 Eraman
Igratia 0–5 Savigliane
Taeshan 1–2 Legalese
Montaña Verde 3–3 Central Antarctic Peninsula
Chartistan 2–4 Commonwealth of Baker Park

*  Group 7                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Commonwealth of Baker Park 18 14 2 2 50 25 +25 44 Q
2 Savigliane 18 12 5 1 46 24 +22 41 Q
3 Juvencus 18 9 3 6 42 37 +5 30
4 Legalese 18 8 5 5 46 43 +3 29
5 Taeshan 18 8 4 6 28 19 +9 28
6 Eraman 18 5 8 5 31 34 −3 23
7 Chartistan 18 5 4 9 34 35 −1 19
8 Montaña Verde 18 4 2 12 29 39 −10 14
9 Igratia 18 3 5 10 19 38 −19 14
10 Central Antarctic Peninsula 18 1 4 13 27 58 −31 7


Matchday 18- Group 8
ZSeparatists 1–0 Frestovenia
Aut-Ves-Nat 0–5 HUElavia
Barunia 2–2 Vdara
Ko-oren 3–0 Communist Republic of North Yorkshire
Txakhaxi 1–0 Delaclava

*  Group 8                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Ko-oren 18 14 1 3 42 13 +29 43 Q
2 HUElavia 18 11 3 4 44 25 +19 36 P
3 Vdara 18 11 2 5 40 26 +14 35
4 Frestovenia 18 11 0 7 32 23 +9 33
5 Txakhaxi 18 7 4 7 22 25 −3 25
6 ZSeparatists 18 6 6 6 36 39 −3 24
7 Barunia 18 5 5 8 37 34 +3 20
8 Aut-Ves-Nat 18 4 3 11 20 32 −12 15
9 Delaclava 18 4 2 12 18 45 −27 14
10 Communist Republic of North Yorkshire 18 3 2 13 11 40 −29 11


Matchday 18- Group 9
Osarius 1–1 Bunkaiia
Acastanha 1–0 South Covello
The Hainan Union 3–3 Newmanistan
The Gothanita Isles 3–1 Darkmania
Omerica 3–1 Flavovespia

*  Group 9                                   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Newmanistan 18 14 3 1 66 33 +33 45 Q
2 Omerica 18 12 2 4 46 26 +20 38 Q
3 Flavovespia 18 9 4 5 28 14 +14 31
4 Darkmania 18 8 2 8 31 33 −2 26
5 Acastanha 18 6 7 5 30 35 −5 25
6 South Covello 18 7 4 7 14 10 +4 25
7 The Hainan Union 18 6 7 5 21 25 −4 25
8 The Gothanita Isles 18 1 10 7 21 30 −9 13
9 Bunkaiia 18 1 6 11 8 30 −22 9
10 Osarius 18 2 3 13 16 45 −29 9


Matchday 18- Group 10
Fujai 0–1 Istoreya
Talamia 1–0 Valladares
Seguidores de la grasas 0–1 Siovanija and Teusland
Mercedini 3–2 Bluecliff League
San Ortelio 3–4 Jeruselem

*  Group 10                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Jeruselem 18 14 2 2 44 24 +20 44 Q
2 Mercedini 18 13 1 4 40 26 +14 40 Q
3 Talamia 18 10 3 5 26 25 +1 33
4 Siovanija and Teusland 18 9 5 4 41 28 +13 32
5 San Ortelio 18 8 4 6 20 20 0 28
6 Bluecliff League 18 5 4 9 28 35 −7 19
7 Valladares 18 4 6 8 24 29 −5 18
8 Istoreya 18 4 3 11 14 25 −11 15
9 Fujai 18 2 7 9 23 32 −9 13
10 Seguidores de la grasas 18 3 1 14 7 23 −16 10


Matchday 18- Group 11
Darmen 2–3 Gouvanarch
Wight 3–3 Tikariot
Garifunya 3–3 Lorrana
Qzvarkian Qaz 2–3 Pratapgadh
Starblaydia 4–2 Kohnhead

*  Group 11                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Starblaydia 18 14 2 2 61 27 +34 44 Q
2 Tikariot 18 10 4 4 51 37 +14 34 P
3 Kohnhead 18 10 3 5 29 24 +5 33
4 Darmen 18 8 5 5 44 35 +9 29
5 Pratapgadh 18 8 4 6 40 34 +6 28
6 Wight 18 6 9 3 36 32 +4 27
7 Garifunya 18 4 4 10 32 43 −11 16
8 Gouvanarch 18 3 5 10 29 46 −17 14
9 Qzvarkian Qaz 18 2 6 10 36 51 −15 12
10 Lorrana 18 1 6 11 16 45 −29 9


Matchday 18- Group 12
Quakmybush 1–0 Togonistan
Nephara 0–0 Hampton Island
Squidroidia 0–0 Sarzonia
Central Shaneville 2–4 Huayramarca
Brookstation 0–0 The united states of sonindia

*  Group 12                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Nephara 18 13 3 2 61 21 +40 42 Q
2 Hampton Island 18 10 6 2 24 6 +18 36 P
3 Squidroidia 18 9 5 4 26 12 +14 32
4 Huayramarca 18 7 7 4 32 29 +3 28
5 Quakmybush 18 6 8 4 23 24 −1 26
6 Togonistan 18 6 2 10 14 25 −11 20
7 Sarzonia 18 4 7 7 28 35 −7 19
8 Brookstation 18 4 5 9 27 40 −13 17
9 Central Shaneville 18 2 7 9 21 35 −14 13
10 The united states of sonindia 18 1 6 11 12 41 −29 9


Matchday 18- Group 13
Malandrin 3–1 Bongo Johnson
Srednjaci 3–4 Banija
Shreekaristan 0–1 Ibixa
Euran Oceania Territories 0–1 Astograth
TJUN-ia 2–3 Oberour Ar Moro

*  Group 13                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Banija 18 14 4 0 62 28 +34 46 Q
2 Oberour Ar Moro 18 11 3 4 39 30 +9 36 P
3 TJUN-ia 18 11 2 5 48 38 +10 35
4 Astograth 18 8 3 7 27 18 +9 27
5 Euran Oceania Territories 18 8 3 7 39 33 +6 27
6 Srednjaci 18 8 2 8 35 37 −2 26
7 Malandrin 18 5 6 7 25 37 −12 21
8 Ibixa 18 2 7 9 28 45 −17 13
9 Bongo Johnson 18 2 6 10 34 49 −15 12
10 Shreekaristan 18 3 0 15 31 53 −22 9


Matchday 18- Group 14
Xanneria 2–3 Eura
South Newlandia 2–0 Qasden
Ranoria 2–0 Himebaugh
Bigtopian Isles 2–3 Muralos
Natanians and Nosts 4–2 Sahuarita

*  Group 14                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Eura 18 14 1 3 51 22 +29 43 Q
2 South Newlandia 18 11 3 4 37 28 +9 36 P
3 Ranoria 18 11 2 5 27 17 +10 35
4 Muralos 18 10 1 7 39 33 +6 31
5 Qasden 18 9 3 6 31 27 +4 30
6 Natanians and Nosts 18 7 4 7 27 25 +2 25
7 Sahuarita 18 5 6 7 35 39 −4 21
8 Xanneria 18 5 4 9 42 43 −1 19
9 Himebaugh 18 4 1 13 21 47 −26 13
10 Bigtopian Isles 18 1 1 16 20 49 −29 4


Matchday 18- Group 15
Fluvannia 1–6 Turori
Krytenia 0–1 Baggieland
Queenisa 1–0 Valentine Z
Hispinas 2–3 Acronius
Gergary 2–1 Reçueçn

*  Group 15                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Turori 18 17 1 0 52 8 +44 52 Q
2 Reçueçn 18 10 3 5 27 15 +12 33 P
3 Krytenia 18 7 7 4 48 35 +13 28
4 Gergary 18 7 2 9 25 43 −18 23
5 Acronius 18 6 4 8 33 41 −8 22
6 Hispinas 18 5 6 7 30 35 −5 21
7 Baggieland 18 6 3 9 18 24 −6 21
8 Queenisa 18 5 4 9 24 29 −5 19
9 Fluvannia 18 5 3 10 21 36 −15 18
10 Valentine Z 18 4 3 11 18 30 −12 15


Matchday 18- Group 16
Ethane 4–3 Blouman Empire
Pasarga 1–0 Gatchingerrak Union
St Trinians 1–3 Grandistania
Freeport 1–0 Busoga Islands
Ancherion 3–0 West Zirconia

*  Group 16                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Pasarga 18 11 4 3 41 24 +17 37 Q
2 Busoga Islands 18 10 4 4 35 22 +13 34 P
3 Ethane 18 9 5 4 38 29 +9 32
4 St Trinians 18 8 7 3 37 28 +9 31
5 Blouman Empire 18 9 3 6 36 31 +5 30
6 Ancherion 18 6 4 8 19 23 −4 22
7 Grandistania 18 6 2 10 26 39 −13 20
8 Freeport 18 5 5 8 19 28 −9 20
9 Gatchingerrak Union 18 3 3 12 12 27 −15 12
10 West Zirconia 18 2 5 11 28 40 −12 11


Matchday 18- Group 17
Libonesia 2–4 Sajnur
Brenecia 1–0 Cascadia
The Sarian 1–0 Pemecutan
Squornshelous 2–1 Twicetagria
Kannap 0–1 The Sahstan

*  Group 17                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Brenecia 18 13 2 3 34 14 +20 41 Q
2 Twicetagria 18 11 4 3 29 14 +15 37 Q
3 Squornshelous 18 11 2 5 44 30 +14 35
4 Pemecutan 18 10 2 6 38 26 +12 32
5 The Sarian 18 7 6 5 14 17 −3 27
6 Sajnur 18 8 3 7 27 25 +2 27
7 Cascadia 18 4 3 11 20 28 −8 15
8 Libonesia 18 3 5 10 24 37 −13 14
9 The Sahstan 18 3 5 10 17 33 −16 14
10 Kannap 18 3 2 13 15 38 −23 11


Matchday 18- Group 18
Equestria 1–2 Yuezhou
Le Choix 0–4 Farfadillis
Netop 0–1 Arklanda
New Lusitania 2–1 Tolanka
Havynwilde 4–5 Sapim

*  Group 18                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Farfadillis 18 14 3 1 65 31 +34 45 Q
2 Yuezhou 18 10 4 4 34 22 +12 34 P
3 New Lusitania 18 10 4 4 44 30 +14 34
4 Le Choix 18 9 3 6 18 18 0 30
5 Equestria 18 8 4 6 32 29 +3 28
6 Netop 18 5 4 9 28 37 −9 19
7 Tolanka 18 4 5 9 24 33 −9 17
8 Sapim 18 4 5 9 40 53 −13 17
9 Arklanda 18 4 2 12 27 39 −12 14
10 Havynwilde 18 3 4 11 23 43 −20 13

(Yuezhou held 1-1-0 H2H advantage over New Lusitania)

Second Place Table:
 2 Audioslavia                                18   14   1   3    29    9  +20    43 Q
2 Savigliane 18 12 5 1 46 24 +22 41 Q
2 Mercedini 18 13 1 4 40 26 +14 40 Q
2 Independent Athletes from Quebec 18 13 0 5 52 30 +22 39 Q
2 Omerica 18 12 2 4 46 26 +20 38 Q
2 Twicetagria 18 11 4 3 29 14 +15 37 Q

2 Squornshelan Remnant States 18 10 7 1 44 32 +12 37
2 HUElavia 18 11 3 4 44 25 +19 36
2 Abanhfleft 18 11 3 4 45 27 +18 36
2 Hampton Island 18 10 6 2 24 6 +18 36
2 Drawkland 18 11 3 4 50 40 +10 36
2 Oberour Ar Moro 18 11 3 4 39 30 +9 36
2 South Newlandia 18 11 3 4 37 28 +9 36
2 Tikariot 18 10 4 4 51 37 +14 34
2 Busoga Islands 18 10 4 4 35 22 +13 34
2 Yuezhou 18 10 4 4 34 22 +12 34
2 Reçueçn 18 10 3 5 27 15 +12 33
2 Trolleborg 18 10 3 5 22 12 +10 33

(Ties between Abanhfleft and Hampton Island, as well as Oberour Ar Moro and South Newlandia determined by highest RP bonus, per the bid)

PLAYOFFS- LEG 1 (Scorinated by Chromatika, with their 7-8PM Pacific cutoff window)

Trolleborg vs Squornshelan Remnant States

Reçueçn vs HUElavia

Yuezhou vs Abanhfleft

Busoga Islands vs Hampton Island

Tikariot vs Drawkland

South Newlandia vs Oberour Ar Moro
NS Sports’ only World Cup, World Bowl, World Cup of Hockey, World Baseball Classic and International Basketball Championships winner!

(Motorsports, college basketball, and volleyball, too)


Specific Titles: World Cup 50, 51; WBC 14, 16, 19 & 50; WB 8, 22, & 40; WCOH 11 & 39; IBC 13.
Also: CoH 39; Swamp Soccer 4, WVE (Vball) 6; NSCAA 3, 5 & 9; NSSCRA 7
Runner Up: CoH 40, WB 21, WcoH 8, IBC 12, WBC 13, 15, 47 & 48, DBC 21. 3rd Place @ WC 86
WC Qualified for: 45, 46, 49-61, 67, 79 (DNP WC 69-77), 81-86.
Games of the XIII Summer Olympiad: Second Most Medals
Hosted: World Cup 54, 67 & 84; CoH 57 & 73, BoF 47, CR 30, WB 16, WBC 18, 26, 40, 45 & 50, Some NSCAA, NSCH 1; WLC 7, 30 & 33.

User avatar
Chromatika
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1472
Founded: Aug 05, 2015
Democratic Socialists

Postby Chromatika » Mon May 31, 2021 7:05 pm

Image

Playoff Round - First Leg

Trolleborg 2–3 Squornshelan Remnant States
Reçueçn 2–4 HUElavia
Yuezhou 2–0 Abanhfleft
Busoga Islands 0–0 Hampton Island
Tikariot 2–2 Drawkland
South Newlandia 3–0 Oberour Ar Moro

Playoff Round - Second Leg To be scored at Cassadaigua's normal cutoff, 9-10PM Eastern, on Wednesday, June 2

Squornshelan Remnant States vs. Trolleborg
HUElavia vs. Reçueçn
Abanhfleft vs. Yuezhou
Hampton Island vs. Busoga Islands
Drawkland vs. Tikariot
Oberour Ar Moro vs. South Newlandia
Former User of the Nations of Yesopalitha and Falconfar

Regional Tournaments: 52 (2nd), 53 (4th), 54 (QF), 55 (Champions), 56 (Ro16), 59 (Ro16), 60 (QF), 61 (4th), 62 (Ro16), 63 (2nd)
WC Proper Appearances: 75 (Ro16), 76 (SF), 77, 78 (QF), 79 (Ro16), 80 (Ro16), 81, 83, 84, 86, 87 (Ro16)
CoH Appearances: 77 (Ro16), 85 (Ro16)
KPB Ranking: 14 (Mid 88)
RP Population: 20 million

User avatar
Cassadaigua
Senator
 
Posts: 4436
Founded: Sep 19, 2008
Capitalist Paradise

Postby Cassadaigua » Wed Jun 02, 2021 6:26 pm

Image


Playoff Round - Second Leg

Squornshelan Remnant States 1-1 Trolleborg (4-3 agg.)

HUElavia 1-3 Reçueçn (5-5 agg.) (HUElavia advances on away goals, 4-3)

Abanhfleft 2-3 Yuezhou (2-5 agg.)

Hampton Island 1-0 Busoga Islands (1-0 agg.)

Drawkland 3-3 Tikariot (5-5 agg.) (Tikariot advances on away goals, 3-2)

Oberour Ar Moro 1-4 South Newlandia (1-7 agg.)


Congratulations to the winners!
Join us on Sunday, June 6th at 8pm EDT/5pm PDT for the World Cup 88 Group Draw, live in discord!


6/4 Edit- To update the time of the group draw.
Last edited by Cassadaigua on Fri Jun 04, 2021 1:17 pm, edited 1 time in total.
NS Sports’ only World Cup, World Bowl, World Cup of Hockey, World Baseball Classic and International Basketball Championships winner!

(Motorsports, college basketball, and volleyball, too)


Specific Titles: World Cup 50, 51; WBC 14, 16, 19 & 50; WB 8, 22, & 40; WCOH 11 & 39; IBC 13.
Also: CoH 39; Swamp Soccer 4, WVE (Vball) 6; NSCAA 3, 5 & 9; NSSCRA 7
Runner Up: CoH 40, WB 21, WcoH 8, IBC 12, WBC 13, 15, 47 & 48, DBC 21. 3rd Place @ WC 86
WC Qualified for: 45, 46, 49-61, 67, 79 (DNP WC 69-77), 81-86.
Games of the XIII Summer Olympiad: Second Most Medals
Hosted: World Cup 54, 67 & 84; CoH 57 & 73, BoF 47, CR 30, WB 16, WBC 18, 26, 40, 45 & 50, Some NSCAA, NSCH 1; WLC 7, 30 & 33.

User avatar
Cassadaigua
Senator
 
Posts: 4436
Founded: Sep 19, 2008
Capitalist Paradise

Postby Cassadaigua » Wed Jun 09, 2021 6:40 pm

Image


Group A
Chromatika 3–2 Independent Athletes from Quebec
Squornshelan Remnant States 1–0 Commonwealth of Baker Park

* Group A                             Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Chromatika 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
2 Squornshelan Remnant States 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Independent Athletes from Quebec 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
4 Commonwealth of Baker Park 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0


Group B
Newmanistan 3–2 Farfadillis
Yuezhou 1–1 Turori

* Group B                             Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Newmanistan 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
2 Turori 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Yuezhou 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
4 Farfadillis 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0


Group C
Nephara 1–0 Hampton Island
South Newlandia 0–0 Brenecia

* Group C                             Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Nephara 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
2 Brenecia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
South Newlandia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
4 Hampton Island 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0


Group D
Tikariot 1–2 Banija
HUElavia 1–4 Pasarga

* Group D                             Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Pasarga 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
2 Banija 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Tikariot 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
4 HUElavia 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0
NS Sports’ only World Cup, World Bowl, World Cup of Hockey, World Baseball Classic and International Basketball Championships winner!

(Motorsports, college basketball, and volleyball, too)


Specific Titles: World Cup 50, 51; WBC 14, 16, 19 & 50; WB 8, 22, & 40; WCOH 11 & 39; IBC 13.
Also: CoH 39; Swamp Soccer 4, WVE (Vball) 6; NSCAA 3, 5 & 9; NSSCRA 7
Runner Up: CoH 40, WB 21, WcoH 8, IBC 12, WBC 13, 15, 47 & 48, DBC 21. 3rd Place @ WC 86
WC Qualified for: 45, 46, 49-61, 67, 79 (DNP WC 69-77), 81-86.
Games of the XIII Summer Olympiad: Second Most Medals
Hosted: World Cup 54, 67 & 84; CoH 57 & 73, BoF 47, CR 30, WB 16, WBC 18, 26, 40, 45 & 50, Some NSCAA, NSCH 1; WLC 7, 30 & 33.

User avatar
Chromatika
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1472
Founded: Aug 05, 2015
Democratic Socialists

Postby Chromatika » Wed Jun 09, 2021 7:03 pm

Image


Group E
Cassadaigua 1–1 Kelssek
Omerica 1–2 Savigliane

* Group E              Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Savigliane 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
2 Cassadaigua 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Kelssek 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
4 Omerica 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0


Group F
Starblaydia 1–0 Audioslavia
Ko-oren 3–2 Tequilo

* Group F              Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Ko-oren 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
Starblaydia 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Audioslavia 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Tequilo 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0


Group G
Twicetagria 2–3 Valanora
Eura 2–3 Poafmersia

* Group G              Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Poafmersia 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
Valanora 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
3 Eura 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
Twicetagria 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0


Group H
Vilita 2–5 Jeruselem
Mercedini 1–2 The Holy Empire

* Group H              Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Jeruselem 1 1 0 0 5 2 +3 3
2 The Holy Empire 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Mercedini 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
4 Vilita 1 0 0 1 2 5 −3 0
Former User of the Nations of Yesopalitha and Falconfar

Regional Tournaments: 52 (2nd), 53 (4th), 54 (QF), 55 (Champions), 56 (Ro16), 59 (Ro16), 60 (QF), 61 (4th), 62 (Ro16), 63 (2nd)
WC Proper Appearances: 75 (Ro16), 76 (SF), 77, 78 (QF), 79 (Ro16), 80 (Ro16), 81, 83, 84, 86, 87 (Ro16)
CoH Appearances: 77 (Ro16), 85 (Ro16)
KPB Ranking: 14 (Mid 88)
RP Population: 20 million

User avatar
Cassadaigua
Senator
 
Posts: 4436
Founded: Sep 19, 2008
Capitalist Paradise

Postby Cassadaigua » Fri Jun 11, 2021 6:54 pm

Image


Group A
Independent Athletes from Quebec 2–3 Commonwealth of Baker Park
Chromatika 0–0 Squornshelan Remnant States

* Group A                             Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Chromatika 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
2 Squornshelan Remnant States 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
3 Commonwealth of Baker Park 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
4 Independent Athletes from Quebec 2 0 0 2 4 6 −2 0 E


Group B
Farfadillis 2–5 Turori
Newmanistan 3–2 Yuezhou

* Group B                             Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Newmanistan 2 2 0 0 6 4 +2 6 Q
2 Turori 2 1 1 0 6 3 +3 4
3 Yuezhou 2 0 1 1 3 4 −1 1
4 Farfadillis 2 0 0 2 4 8 −4 0 E


Group C
Hampton Island 0–0 Brenecia
Nephara 1–0 South Newlandia

* Group C                             Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Nephara 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6 Q
2 Brenecia 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
3 Hampton Island 2 0 1 1 0 1 −1 1
South Newlandia 2 0 1 1 0 1 −1 1


Group D
Banija 1–2 Pasarga
Tikariot 0–1 HUElavia

* Group D                             Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Pasarga 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4 6 Q
2 Banija 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
3 HUElavia 2 1 0 1 2 4 −2 3
4 Tikariot 2 0 0 2 1 3 −2 0 E


Tikariot is eliminated due to the fact that Banija and HUElavia play on MD 3. Pasarga has clinched advancement by same logic.

Edit: Marked Pasarga as advancing.
Last edited by Cassadaigua on Fri Jun 11, 2021 6:57 pm, edited 1 time in total.
NS Sports’ only World Cup, World Bowl, World Cup of Hockey, World Baseball Classic and International Basketball Championships winner!

(Motorsports, college basketball, and volleyball, too)


Specific Titles: World Cup 50, 51; WBC 14, 16, 19 & 50; WB 8, 22, & 40; WCOH 11 & 39; IBC 13.
Also: CoH 39; Swamp Soccer 4, WVE (Vball) 6; NSCAA 3, 5 & 9; NSSCRA 7
Runner Up: CoH 40, WB 21, WcoH 8, IBC 12, WBC 13, 15, 47 & 48, DBC 21. 3rd Place @ WC 86
WC Qualified for: 45, 46, 49-61, 67, 79 (DNP WC 69-77), 81-86.
Games of the XIII Summer Olympiad: Second Most Medals
Hosted: World Cup 54, 67 & 84; CoH 57 & 73, BoF 47, CR 30, WB 16, WBC 18, 26, 40, 45 & 50, Some NSCAA, NSCH 1; WLC 7, 30 & 33.

User avatar
Chromatika
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1472
Founded: Aug 05, 2015
Democratic Socialists

Postby Chromatika » Fri Jun 11, 2021 7:26 pm

Image


Group E
Kelssek 0–1 Savigliane
Cassadaigua 5–3 Omerica

* Group E              Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Savigliane 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6 Q
2 Cassadaigua 2 1 1 0 6 4 +2 4
3 Kelssek 2 0 1 1 1 2 −1 1
4 Omerica 2 0 0 2 4 7 −3 0


Group F
Audioslavia 2–2 Tequilo
Starblaydia 1–1 Ko-oren

* Group F              Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Ko-oren 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4
Starblaydia 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
3 Audioslavia 2 0 1 1 2 3 −1 1
Tequilo 2 0 1 1 4 5 −1 1


Group G
Valanora 3–2 Poafmersia
Twicetagria 2–1 Eura

* Group G              Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Valanora 2 2 0 0 6 4 +2 6 Q
2 Poafmersia 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
Twicetagria 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
4 Eura 2 0 0 2 3 5 −2 0
Eura is eliminated due to the fact that Poafmersia and Twicetagria play each other on MD3, meaning one or both of them will have to score a point.

Group H
Jeruselem 0–0 The Holy Empire
Vilita 4–0 Mercedini

* Group H              Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Jeruselem 2 1 1 0 5 2 +3 4
2 The Holy Empire 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
3 Vilita 2 1 0 1 6 5 +1 3
4 Mercedini 2 0 0 2 1 6 −5 0
Former User of the Nations of Yesopalitha and Falconfar

Regional Tournaments: 52 (2nd), 53 (4th), 54 (QF), 55 (Champions), 56 (Ro16), 59 (Ro16), 60 (QF), 61 (4th), 62 (Ro16), 63 (2nd)
WC Proper Appearances: 75 (Ro16), 76 (SF), 77, 78 (QF), 79 (Ro16), 80 (Ro16), 81, 83, 84, 86, 87 (Ro16)
CoH Appearances: 77 (Ro16), 85 (Ro16)
KPB Ranking: 14 (Mid 88)
RP Population: 20 million

User avatar
Cassadaigua
Senator
 
Posts: 4436
Founded: Sep 19, 2008
Capitalist Paradise

Postby Cassadaigua » Sun Jun 13, 2021 6:17 pm

Image


Group A
Squornshelan Remnant States 1–4 Independent Athletes from Quebec
Commonwealth of Baker Park 4–2 Chromatika

* Group A                             Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Commonwealth of Baker Park 3 2 0 1 7 5 +2 6
2 Chromatika 3 1 1 1 5 6 −1 4

3 Squornshelan Remnant States 3 1 1 1 2 4 −2 4
4 Independent Athletes from Quebec 3 1 0 2 8 7 +1 3


Chromatika ahead of SRS on overall GD (H2H was a draw)

Group B
Yuezhou 3–1 Farfadillis
Turori 3–2 Newmanistan

* Group B                             Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Turori 3 2 1 0 9 5 +4 7
2 Newmanistan 3 2 0 1 8 7 +1 6

3 Yuezhou 3 1 1 1 6 5 +1 4
4 Farfadillis 3 0 0 3 5 11 −6 0


Group C
South Newlandia 0–1 Hampton Island
Brenecia 1–3 Nephara

* Group C                             Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Nephara 3 3 0 0 5 1 +4 9
2 Hampton Island 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 4

3 Brenecia 3 0 2 1 1 3 −2 2
4 South Newlandia 3 0 1 2 0 2 −2 1


Group D
HUElavia 2–3 Banija
Pasarga 1–3 Tikariot

* Group D                             Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Pasarga 3 2 0 1 7 5 +2 6
2 Banija 3 2 0 1 6 5 +1 6

3 HUElavia 3 1 0 2 4 7 −3 3
4 Tikariot 3 1 0 2 4 4 0 3


Pasarga over Banija on H2H result

Round of Sixteen Fixtures:

Commonwealth of Baker Park vs Newmanistan
@ United Center, Urrheddiao

Nephara vs Banija
@ The Tidal Wave, Tihon

Turori vs Chromatika
@ The Jungle, Eyrods

Pasarga vs Hampton Island
@ The Island Dome, Myana


Edit: Typo correction on venue name.
Last edited by Cassadaigua on Mon Jun 14, 2021 5:36 am, edited 1 time in total.
NS Sports’ only World Cup, World Bowl, World Cup of Hockey, World Baseball Classic and International Basketball Championships winner!

(Motorsports, college basketball, and volleyball, too)


Specific Titles: World Cup 50, 51; WBC 14, 16, 19 & 50; WB 8, 22, & 40; WCOH 11 & 39; IBC 13.
Also: CoH 39; Swamp Soccer 4, WVE (Vball) 6; NSCAA 3, 5 & 9; NSSCRA 7
Runner Up: CoH 40, WB 21, WcoH 8, IBC 12, WBC 13, 15, 47 & 48, DBC 21. 3rd Place @ WC 86
WC Qualified for: 45, 46, 49-61, 67, 79 (DNP WC 69-77), 81-86.
Games of the XIII Summer Olympiad: Second Most Medals
Hosted: World Cup 54, 67 & 84; CoH 57 & 73, BoF 47, CR 30, WB 16, WBC 18, 26, 40, 45 & 50, Some NSCAA, NSCH 1; WLC 7, 30 & 33.

User avatar
Chromatika
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1472
Founded: Aug 05, 2015
Democratic Socialists

Postby Chromatika » Sun Jun 13, 2021 7:21 pm

Image


Group E
Omerica 1–2 Kelssek
Savigliane 2–3 Cassadaigua

* Group E              Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Cassadaigua 3 2 1 0 9 6 +3 7
2 Savigliane 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6

3 Kelssek 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
4 Omerica 3 0 0 3 5 9 −4 0


Group F
Ko-oren 0–2 Audioslavia
Tequilo 2–4 Starblaydia

* Group F              Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Starblaydia 3 2 1 0 6 3 +3 7
2 Audioslavia 3 1 1 1 4 3 +1 4

3 Ko-oren 3 1 1 1 4 5 −1 4
4 Tequilo 3 0 1 2 6 9 −3 1

Audioslavia ahead of Ko-oren via H2H

Group G
Eura 0–2 Valanora
Poafmersia 1–0 Twicetagria

* Group G              Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Valanora 3 3 0 0 8 4 +4 9
2 Poafmersia 3 2 0 1 6 5 +1 6

3 Twicetagria 3 1 0 2 4 5 −1 3
4 Eura 3 0 0 3 3 7 −4 0


Group H
Mercedini 4–4 Jeruselem
The Holy Empire 3–1 Vilita

*  Group H              Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 The Holy Empire 3 2 1 0 5 2 +3 7
2 Jeruselem 3 1 2 0 9 6 +3 5

3 Vilita 3 1 0 2 7 8 −1 3
4 Mercedini 3 0 1 2 5 10 −5 1


Round of Sixteen Fixtures:

Cassadaigua vs. Audioslavia
@ Dagan Airways Stadium, Concord Heights

Valanora vs Jeruselem
@ Five Star Mobile Stadium, Brattleboro

The Holy Empire vs Poafmersia
@ Qusmair Stadium, New Lakeland

Starblaydia vs Savigliane
@ Cocoa-bo Stadium, Starksville
Last edited by Chromatika on Sun Jun 13, 2021 7:31 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Former User of the Nations of Yesopalitha and Falconfar

Regional Tournaments: 52 (2nd), 53 (4th), 54 (QF), 55 (Champions), 56 (Ro16), 59 (Ro16), 60 (QF), 61 (4th), 62 (Ro16), 63 (2nd)
WC Proper Appearances: 75 (Ro16), 76 (SF), 77, 78 (QF), 79 (Ro16), 80 (Ro16), 81, 83, 84, 86, 87 (Ro16)
CoH Appearances: 77 (Ro16), 85 (Ro16)
KPB Ranking: 14 (Mid 88)
RP Population: 20 million

User avatar
Cassadaigua
Senator
 
Posts: 4436
Founded: Sep 19, 2008
Capitalist Paradise

Postby Cassadaigua » Tue Jun 15, 2021 6:10 pm

Image


Round of Sixteen Results:

Commonwealth of Baker Park 3-2 Newmanistan
@ United Center, Urrheddiao

Nephara 1-2 Banija
@ The Tidal Wave, Tihon

Turori 1-0 Chromatika
@ The Jungle, Eyrods

Pasarga 2-0 Hampton Island
@ The Island Dome, Myana



Quarterfinal Fixtures:

Commonwealth of Baker Park vs Banija
@ RCK Field, Alnio

Turori vs Pasarga
@ Chromatik City Field, Chromia
NS Sports’ only World Cup, World Bowl, World Cup of Hockey, World Baseball Classic and International Basketball Championships winner!

(Motorsports, college basketball, and volleyball, too)


Specific Titles: World Cup 50, 51; WBC 14, 16, 19 & 50; WB 8, 22, & 40; WCOH 11 & 39; IBC 13.
Also: CoH 39; Swamp Soccer 4, WVE (Vball) 6; NSCAA 3, 5 & 9; NSSCRA 7
Runner Up: CoH 40, WB 21, WcoH 8, IBC 12, WBC 13, 15, 47 & 48, DBC 21. 3rd Place @ WC 86
WC Qualified for: 45, 46, 49-61, 67, 79 (DNP WC 69-77), 81-86.
Games of the XIII Summer Olympiad: Second Most Medals
Hosted: World Cup 54, 67 & 84; CoH 57 & 73, BoF 47, CR 30, WB 16, WBC 18, 26, 40, 45 & 50, Some NSCAA, NSCH 1; WLC 7, 30 & 33.

User avatar
Chromatika
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1472
Founded: Aug 05, 2015
Democratic Socialists

Postby Chromatika » Tue Jun 15, 2021 11:05 pm

Image


Round of Sixteen Results:

Cassadaigua 0–0 Audioslavia (0–1 AET)
@ Dagan Airways Stadium, Concord Heights

Valanora 2–2 Jeruselem (5–2 AET)
@ Five Star Mobile Stadium, Brattleboro

The Holy Empire 3–2 Poafmersia
@ Qusmair Stadium, New Lakeland

Starblaydia 4–3 Savigliane
@ Cocoa-bo Stadium, Starksville


Quarterfinals Fixtures:

Audioslavia vs. Valanora
@ Dagan Airways Stadium, Concord Heights

The Holy Empire vs. Starblaydia
@ Cassgo Stadium, Victoriaville


*Edit 1: Changed wording from "Quarterfinals Results" to "Quarterfinal Fixtures"
*Edit 2: Italicized venues for the matches of Round of Sixteen
Last edited by Chromatika on Tue Jun 15, 2021 11:08 pm, edited 2 times in total.
Former User of the Nations of Yesopalitha and Falconfar

Regional Tournaments: 52 (2nd), 53 (4th), 54 (QF), 55 (Champions), 56 (Ro16), 59 (Ro16), 60 (QF), 61 (4th), 62 (Ro16), 63 (2nd)
WC Proper Appearances: 75 (Ro16), 76 (SF), 77, 78 (QF), 79 (Ro16), 80 (Ro16), 81, 83, 84, 86, 87 (Ro16)
CoH Appearances: 77 (Ro16), 85 (Ro16)
KPB Ranking: 14 (Mid 88)
RP Population: 20 million

User avatar
Cassadaigua
Senator
 
Posts: 4436
Founded: Sep 19, 2008
Capitalist Paradise

Postby Cassadaigua » Thu Jun 17, 2021 6:12 pm

Image


Quarterfinal Fixtures:

Commonwealth of Baker Park 1-2 Banija
@ RCK Field, Alnio

Turori 2-0 Pasarga
@ Chromatik City Field, Chromia



Semifinal:

Banija vs Turori
@ Anomaly Tower, Chromia
NS Sports’ only World Cup, World Bowl, World Cup of Hockey, World Baseball Classic and International Basketball Championships winner!

(Motorsports, college basketball, and volleyball, too)


Specific Titles: World Cup 50, 51; WBC 14, 16, 19 & 50; WB 8, 22, & 40; WCOH 11 & 39; IBC 13.
Also: CoH 39; Swamp Soccer 4, WVE (Vball) 6; NSCAA 3, 5 & 9; NSSCRA 7
Runner Up: CoH 40, WB 21, WcoH 8, IBC 12, WBC 13, 15, 47 & 48, DBC 21. 3rd Place @ WC 86
WC Qualified for: 45, 46, 49-61, 67, 79 (DNP WC 69-77), 81-86.
Games of the XIII Summer Olympiad: Second Most Medals
Hosted: World Cup 54, 67 & 84; CoH 57 & 73, BoF 47, CR 30, WB 16, WBC 18, 26, 40, 45 & 50, Some NSCAA, NSCH 1; WLC 7, 30 & 33.

User avatar
Chromatika
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1472
Founded: Aug 05, 2015
Democratic Socialists

Postby Chromatika » Thu Jun 17, 2021 7:02 pm

[quote="Cassadaigua";p="38744497"]
Image


Quarterfinal Fixtures:

Audioslavia 1–0 Valanora
@ Dagan Airways Stadium, Concord Heights

The Holy Empire 3–2 Starblaydia
@ Cassgo Stadium, Victoriaville



Semifinal:

Audioslavia vs. The Holy Empire
@ Five Star Mobile Stadium, Brattleboro
Former User of the Nations of Yesopalitha and Falconfar

Regional Tournaments: 52 (2nd), 53 (4th), 54 (QF), 55 (Champions), 56 (Ro16), 59 (Ro16), 60 (QF), 61 (4th), 62 (Ro16), 63 (2nd)
WC Proper Appearances: 75 (Ro16), 76 (SF), 77, 78 (QF), 79 (Ro16), 80 (Ro16), 81, 83, 84, 86, 87 (Ro16)
CoH Appearances: 77 (Ro16), 85 (Ro16)
KPB Ranking: 14 (Mid 88)
RP Population: 20 million

User avatar
Cassadaigua
Senator
 
Posts: 4436
Founded: Sep 19, 2008
Capitalist Paradise

Postby Cassadaigua » Mon Jun 21, 2021 6:07 pm

Image


Semifinal:
Banija 2-3 Turori
@ Anomaly Tower, Chromia



Final:

Turori vs TBD
@ Capitalizt Dome, Chromia



3rd Place

Banija vs TBD
@ Dagan Airways Stadium, Concord Heights
NS Sports’ only World Cup, World Bowl, World Cup of Hockey, World Baseball Classic and International Basketball Championships winner!

(Motorsports, college basketball, and volleyball, too)


Specific Titles: World Cup 50, 51; WBC 14, 16, 19 & 50; WB 8, 22, & 40; WCOH 11 & 39; IBC 13.
Also: CoH 39; Swamp Soccer 4, WVE (Vball) 6; NSCAA 3, 5 & 9; NSSCRA 7
Runner Up: CoH 40, WB 21, WcoH 8, IBC 12, WBC 13, 15, 47 & 48, DBC 21. 3rd Place @ WC 86
WC Qualified for: 45, 46, 49-61, 67, 79 (DNP WC 69-77), 81-86.
Games of the XIII Summer Olympiad: Second Most Medals
Hosted: World Cup 54, 67 & 84; CoH 57 & 73, BoF 47, CR 30, WB 16, WBC 18, 26, 40, 45 & 50, Some NSCAA, NSCH 1; WLC 7, 30 & 33.

User avatar
Chromatika
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1472
Founded: Aug 05, 2015
Democratic Socialists

Postby Chromatika » Mon Jun 21, 2021 6:35 pm

Image


Semifinal:
Audioslavia 1–2 The Holy Empire
@ Five Star Mobile Stadium, Brattleboro



Final:

Turori vs The Holy Empire
@ Capitalizt Dome, Chromia



3rd Place

Banija vs Audioslavia
@ Dagan Airways Stadium, Concord Heights


A reminder that the Third Place Play-Off will be scored tomorrow by myself, while the Final will be scored in two days' time during Cassadaigua's cutoff window.
Former User of the Nations of Yesopalitha and Falconfar

Regional Tournaments: 52 (2nd), 53 (4th), 54 (QF), 55 (Champions), 56 (Ro16), 59 (Ro16), 60 (QF), 61 (4th), 62 (Ro16), 63 (2nd)
WC Proper Appearances: 75 (Ro16), 76 (SF), 77, 78 (QF), 79 (Ro16), 80 (Ro16), 81, 83, 84, 86, 87 (Ro16)
CoH Appearances: 77 (Ro16), 85 (Ro16)
KPB Ranking: 14 (Mid 88)
RP Population: 20 million

Next

Advertisement

Remove ads

Return to NS Sports

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Bollonich, Chromatika, Commonwealth of Baker Park, Hapilopper, Krytenia, Pemecutan, Quebec and Shingoryeo, Scornerse, Twicetagram and JYPe

Advertisement

Remove ads