NATION

PASSWORD

Le Glossaire Ordonné du Sport (Domestic Newswires) [CLOSED]

A battle ground for the sportsmen and women of nations worldwide. [In character]
User avatar
Le Choix
Bureaucrat
 
Posts: 50
Founded: Aug 01, 2017
Psychotic Dictatorship

Le Glossaire Ordonné du Sport (Domestic Newswires) [CLOSED]

Postby Le Choix » Mon Mar 29, 2021 11:41 pm

This thread is for Le Choix only. Any other posts without Le Choix or Chromatika's consent will be reported.

International Tournaments

Football

Ice Hockey
WCoH 42 - 7th place in group, did not qualify for playoffs

Baseball
WBC 51 - Lost in Ro16
Last edited by Le Choix on Fri Apr 16, 2021 7:40 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Theocratic Isolationist Dictatorship currently residing in Esportiva
Puppet of Chromatika

User avatar
Le Choix
Bureaucrat
 
Posts: 50
Founded: Aug 01, 2017
Psychotic Dictatorship

Postby Le Choix » Mon Mar 29, 2021 11:44 pm

Football - Ligue de Football des Élus
Domestic Cup - Coup des Élus

Étoile, Lumière, Fidèle, Marquée, Glacée, Croiser, Chevalier, Ailes, Aube, Brillante
Quadruple Round Robin, Cup with one Play-In Round, QF and SF double legged

Yr   #    League Champions   Cup Champions
493 01 Étoile (1) Lumière (1)
494 02 Étoile (2) Ailes (1)
495 03 Croiser (1) Aube (1)
496 04 Croiser (2) Aube (2)
497 05 Lumière (1) Lumière (2)
498 06 Chevalier (1) Aube (3)
499 07 Croiser (3) Étoile (1)
500 08 Croiser (4) Chevalier (1)
501 09 Étoile (3) Fidèle (1)
502 10 Aube (1) Glacée (1)
503 11 Glacée (1) Lumière (3)
504 12 Ailes (1) Étoile (2)
505 13 Chevalier (2) Chevalier (2)
506 14 Glacée (2) Croiser (1)
507 15 Croiser (5) Croiser (2)
508 16 Étoile (4) Brillante (1)
509 17 Glacée (3) Croiser (3)
510 18 Fidèle (1) Croiser (4)
511 19 Chevalier (3) Glacée (2)
512 20 Croiser (6) Étoile (3)
513 21 Croiser (7) Marquée (1)
514 22 Croiser (8) Fidèle (2)
515 23 Ailes (2) Fidèle (3)
516 24 Glacée (4) Ailes (2)
517 25 Étoile (5) Croiser (5)
518 26 Étoile (6) Brillante (2)
519 27 Fidèle (2) Croiser (6)
520 28 Aube (2) Lumière (4)
521 29 Lumière (2) Croiser (7)
522 30 Ailes (3) Chevalier (3)
523 31 Croiser (9) Lumière (5)
524 32 Glacée (5) Étoile (4)
525 33 Étoile (7) Aube (4)
526 34 Aube (3) Glacée (3)
527 35 Croiser (10) Marquée (2)
528 36 Étoile (8) Fidèle (4)
529 37 Lumière (3) Étoile (5)
530 38 Croiser (11) Ailes (3)
531 39 Chevalier (4) Croiser (8)
532 40 Croiser (12) Lumière (6)
Last edited by Le Choix on Mon Apr 12, 2021 6:50 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Theocratic Isolationist Dictatorship currently residing in Esportiva
Puppet of Chromatika

User avatar
Le Choix
Bureaucrat
 
Posts: 50
Founded: Aug 01, 2017
Psychotic Dictatorship

Postby Le Choix » Mon Mar 29, 2021 11:47 pm

Baseball - Ligue de baseball

La Capitale, Les Chevaliers, Les Moines, Les Saints, Les Illuminés, Le Sauvé, Les Vainqueurs, Les Croisés, Le Répondu, Le Recherche

8x Round Robin, Top 6 to Playoffs (Bo7)

Yr   #    Table Champions      Series Champions
518 01 La Capitale (1) Le Répondu (1)
519 02 Les Moines (1) La Capitale (1)
520 03 Les Saints (1) La Capitale (2)
521 04 Le Recherche (1) Les Chevaliers (1)
522 05 Les Illuminés (1) Les Moines (1)
523 06 Les Vainqueurs (1) Le Répondu (2)
524 07 Les Moines (1) La Capitale (3)
525 08 Les Vainqueurs (2) Les Vainqueurs (1)
526 09 Les Croisés (1) Les Vainqueurs (2)
527 10 Les Saints (2) La Capitale (4)
528 11 Le Recherche (2) Les Vainqueurs (3)
529 12 Les Croisés (3) Les Croisés (1)
530 13 Les Saints (3) La Capitale (5)
531 14 Le Recherche (3) Les Vainqueurs (4)
532 15 Les Croisés (4) Les Croisés (2)
Last edited by Le Choix on Mon Mar 29, 2021 11:47 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Theocratic Isolationist Dictatorship currently residing in Esportiva
Puppet of Chromatika

User avatar
Le Choix
Bureaucrat
 
Posts: 50
Founded: Aug 01, 2017
Psychotic Dictatorship

Postby Le Choix » Mon Mar 29, 2021 11:48 pm

Ice Hockey - Ligue de glace

Les Glaciers, Les Loups d'Hiver, Les Mammouths, Les Esprits de Glace, Les Pingouins, Les Ours Polaires, Les Renards, L'Avalanche

8x Round Robin, Top 4 to Playoffs (Bo7)

Yr   #    Table Champions          Series Champions
523 01 Les Loups d'Hiver (1) Les Loups d'Hiver (1)
524 02 Les Renards (1) Les Loups d'Hiver (2)
525 03 L'Avalanche (1) L'Avalanche (1)
526 04 Les Loups d'Hiver (2) Les Loups d'Hiver (3)
527 05 Les Pingouins (1) Les Ours Polaires (1)
528 06 L'Avlaanche (2) Les Ours Polaires (2)
529 07 Les Loups d'Hiver (3) L'Avalanche (2)
530 08 Les Loups d'Hiver (4) Les Ours Polaires (3)
531 09 Les Ours Polaires (1) Les Loups d'Hiver (4)
532 10 Les Ours Polaires (2) L'Avalanche (3)
Theocratic Isolationist Dictatorship currently residing in Esportiva
Puppet of Chromatika

User avatar
Le Choix
Bureaucrat
 
Posts: 50
Founded: Aug 01, 2017
Psychotic Dictatorship

Postby Le Choix » Mon Apr 12, 2021 10:11 pm

Football - Ligue de Football des Élus

Saison 1
Ligue Légère             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Étoile 36 22 7 7 22 7 +15 73 Champions
2 Ailes 36 21 6 9 33 15 +18 69
3 Lumière 36 17 4 15 26 19 +7 55 Cup Champion
4 Chevalier 36 15 9 12 17 13 +4 54
5 Croiser 36 15 6 15 25 23 +2 51
6 Marquée 36 12 9 15 24 27 −3 45
7 Glacée 36 13 6 17 19 24 −5 45
8 Aube 36 11 8 17 15 21 −6 41
9 Brillante 36 11 7 18 15 31 −16 40
10 Fidèle 36 8 8 20 11 27 −16 32
Coup des Élus 1
First Round
Glacée 1-0 Fidèle
Aube 0-0 (0-1 AET) Brillante

Quarterfinals
Étoile 2-0 Brillante
Ailes 1-0 Glacée
Lumière 2-1 Marquée
Chevalier 0-1 Croiser

Semifinals
Étoile 1-1 (1-2 AET) Croiser
Ailes 0-2 Lumière

Final
Croiser 0-1 Lumière

Awards
Botte Dorée: ST Marc Despereaux, Ailes (13 Goals)
Gant Doré: GK Marcine Parti, Étoile (7 Goals)
Ballon d'Or: GK Marcine Parti, Étoile
Saison 2
Ligue Légère             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Étoile 36 22 9 5 25 6 +19 75 Champions
2 Ailes 36 22 6 8 28 11 +17 72 Cup Champions
3 Aube 36 16 6 14 18 16 +2 54
4 Croiser 36 13 10 13 31 26 +5 49
5 Lumière 36 13 10 13 22 19 +3 49
6 Brillante 36 14 7 15 22 31 −9 49
7 Marquée 36 12 9 15 23 24 −1 45
8 Chevalier 36 12 8 16 15 19 −4 44
9 Glacée 36 9 8 19 12 23 −11 35
10 Fidèle 36 6 9 21 15 36 −21 27
Coup des Élus 2
First Round
Marquée 0-1 Fidèle
Chevalier 3-1 Glacée

Quarterfinals
Étoile 1-0 Fidéle
Ailes 2-1 Chevalier
Aube 0-1 Brillante
Croiser 2-1 Lumière

Semifinals
Étoile 1-0 Brillante
Ailes 0-0 (1-0 AET) Croiser

Final
Étoile 1-1 (1-2 AET) Ailes

Awards
Botte Dorée: ST André Butte, Croiser (11 Goals)
Gant Doré: GK Marcine Parti, Étoile (6 Goals)
Ballon d'Or: GK Marcine Parti, Étoile
Saison 3
Ligue Légère             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Croiser 36 18 10 8 41 23 +18 64 Champions
2 Aube 36 18 8 10 22 16 +6 62 Cup Champions
3 Étoile 36 16 11 9 23 16 +7 59
4 Ailes 36 16 7 13 27 21 +6 55
5 Chevalier 36 15 5 16 17 19 −2 50
6 Fidèle 36 14 7 15 24 34 −10 49
7 Glacée 36 12 9 15 22 25 −3 45
8 Lumière 36 12 6 18 21 25 −4 42
9 Brillante 36 11 9 16 16 21 −5 42
10 Marquée 36 8 8 20 17 30 −13 32
Coup des Élus 3
First Round
Glacée 0-0 (0-1 AET) Marquée
Lumière 1-2 Brillante

Quarterfinals
Croiser 0-0 (0-0 AET, 4-5 pen.) Marquée
Aube 1-0 Brillante
Étoile 2-1 Fidèle
Ailes 1-3 Chevalier

Semifinals
Aube 1-0 Marquée
Étoile 2-1 Chevalier

Final
Aube 1-0 Étoile

Awards
Botte Dorée: ST Charlene Detroit, Croiser (16 Goals)
Gant Doré: GK Nanci Prant, Aube (16 Goals), GK Marcine Parti, Étoile (16 Goals)
Ballon d'Or: AM Arlene Rand, Croiser
Saison 4
Ligue Légère             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Croiser 36 24 3 9 53 26 +27 75 Champions
2 Étoile 36 17 8 11 26 19 +7 59
3 Aube 36 14 13 9 22 15 +7 55 Cup Champions
4 Ailes 36 15 8 13 28 23 +5 53
5 Lumière 36 15 8 13 22 18 +4 53
6 Glacée 36 8 18 10 15 21 −6 42
7 Brillante 36 11 9 16 14 29 −15 42
8 Chevalier 36 9 13 14 12 18 −6 40
9 Marquée 36 11 7 18 24 31 −7 40
10 Fidèle 36 7 11 18 15 31 −16 32
Coup des Élus 4
First Round
Brillante 3-0 Fidèle
Chevalier 1-2 Marquée

Quarterfinals
Croiser 2-0 Marquée
Étoile 3-1 Brillante
Aube 2-1 Glacée
Ailes 1-3 Lumière

Semifinals
Croiser 1-3 Lumière
Étoile 1-1 (1-2 AET) Aube

Final
Aube 2-0 Lumière

Awards
Botte Dorée: ST Charlene Detroit, Croiser (24 Goals)
Gant Doré: GK Nanci Prant, Aube (15 Goals)
Ballon d'Or: AM Arlene Rand, Croiser
Saison 5
Ligue Légère             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Lumière 36 19 11 6 27 13 +14 68 Champions, Cup Champions
2 Croiser 36 18 11 7 37 18 +19 65
3 Aube 36 16 14 6 26 14 +12 62
4 Ailes 36 14 9 13 19 17 +2 51
5 Chevalier 36 11 13 12 12 13 −1 46
6 Brillante 36 13 5 18 20 28 −8 44
7 Étoile 36 11 10 15 15 18 −3 43
8 Marquée 36 10 13 13 13 19 −6 43
9 Glacée 36 8 16 12 13 18 −5 40
10 Fidèle 36 4 10 22 11 35 −24 22
Coup des Élus 5
First Round
Étoile 1-2 Fidèle
Marquée 0- Glacée

Quarterfinals
Lumière 3-0 Fidèle
Croiser 2-1 Glacée
Aube 3-2 Brilliante
Ailes 1-0 Chevalier

Semifinals
Lumière 1-1 (2-1 AET) Ailes
Croiser 1-3 Aube

Final
Lumière 2-1 Aube

Awards
Botte Dorée: ST Charlene Detroite, Croiser (11 Goals)
Gant Doré: GK Isaac Dun, Lumière (13 Goals), GK Maurice Gear, Chevalier (13 Goals)
Ballon d'Or: AM Arlene Rand, Croiser
Saison 6
Ligue Légère             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Chevalier 36 24 10 2 28 4 +24 82 Champions
2 Aube 36 20 7 9 28 14 +14 67 Cup Champions
3 Brillante 36 15 6 15 28 23 +5 51
4 Lumière 36 13 11 12 20 19 +1 50
5 Glacée 36 13 11 12 17 17 0 50
6 Étoile 36 13 9 14 19 17 +2 48
7 Ailes 36 11 7 18 18 23 −5 40
8 Croiser 36 10 10 16 22 30 −8 40
9 Fidèle 36 6 14 16 18 33 −15 32
10 Marquée 36 7 11 18 13 31 −18 32
Coup des Élus 6
First Round
Ailes 2-0 Marquée
Croiser 1-0 Fidèle

Quarterfinals
Chevalier 2-0 Croiser
Aube 1-0 Ailes
Brillante 2-1 Étoile
Lumière 0-1 Glacée

Semifinals
Chevalier 1-3 Glacée
Aube 2-1 Brillante

Final
Aube 1-0 Glacée

Awards
Botte Dorée: ST Eduard Faille, Brillante (10 Goals)
Gant Doré: GK Maurice Gear, Chevalier (4 Goals)
Ballon d'Or: GK Maurice Gear, Chevalier
Saison 7
Ligue Légère             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Croiser 36 21 8 7 52 24 +28 71 Champions
2 Aube 36 21 5 10 28 17 +11 68
3 Brillante 36 15 8 13 25 21 +4 53
4 Étoile 36 13 10 13 16 17 −1 49 Cup Champions
5 Ailes 36 13 9 14 20 23 −3 48
6 Chevalier 36 12 11 13 13 14 −1 47
7 Fidèle 36 11 11 14 25 29 −4 44
8 Lumière 36 12 7 17 19 26 −7 43
9 Glacée 36 10 8 18 20 30 −10 38
10 Marquée 36 11 5 20 13 30 −17 38
Coup des Élus 7
First Round
Fidèle 1-0 Marquée
Lumière 2-1 Glacée

Quarterfinals
Croiser 0-0 (1-0 AET) Lumière
Aube 1-1 (1-2 AET) Fidèle
Brillante 0-0 (0-1) Chevalier
Étoile 2-1 Ailes

Semifinals
Croiser 3-1 Fidèle
Étoile 1-0 Chevalier

Final
Croiser 0-1 Étoile

Awards
Botte Dorée: ST Charlene Detroite, Croiser (22 Goals)
Gant Doré: GK Maurice Gear, Chevalier (4 Goals)
Ballon d'Or: ST Charlene Detroite, Croiser
Saison 8
Ligue Légère             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Croiser 36 21 6 9 48 29 +19 69 Champions
2 Aube 36 20 7 9 22 12 +10 67
3 Chevalier 36 17 9 10 21 13 +8 60 Cup Champions
4 Étoile 36 12 13 11 19 15 +4 49
5 Fidèle 36 12 11 13 20 22 −2 47
6 Ailes 36 10 15 11 13 16 −3 45
7 Lumière 36 11 10 15 15 22 −7 43
8 Marquée 36 11 9 16 20 25 −5 42
9 Glacée 36 9 8 19 11 26 −15 35
10 Brillante 36 7 12 17 21 30 −9 33
Coup des Élus 8
First Round
Lumière 1-0 Brillante
Marquée 1-1 (1-2) Glacée

Quarterfinals
Croiser 1-0 Glacée
Aube 2-0 Lumière
Chevalier 1-0 Ailes
Étoile 1-2 Fidèle

Semifinals
Croiser 1-0 Fidèle
Aube 1-2 Chevalier

Final
Croiser 1-1 (1-2 AET, 4-5 pen.) Chevalier

Awards
Botte Dorée: ST Charlene Detroite, Croiser (23 Goals)
Gant Doré: GK Justin Malle, Aube (12 Goals)
Ballon d'Or: ST Charlene Detroite, Croiser
Saison 9
Ligue Légère             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Étoile 36 19 7 10 23 13 +10 64 Champions
2 Fidèle 36 18 8 10 28 20 +8 62 Cup Champions
3 Croiser 36 17 7 12 38 26 +12 58
4 Lumière 36 16 4 16 19 21 −2 52
5 Glacée 36 13 10 13 20 17 +3 49
6 Marquée 36 12 10 14 19 23 −4 46
7 Chevalier 36 13 7 16 15 19 −4 46
8 Aube 36 13 6 17 14 21 −7 45
9 Ailes 36 12 7 17 21 27 −6 43
10 Brillante 36 10 8 18 15 25 −10 38
Coup des Élus 9
First Round
Chevalier 1-0 Brillante
Aube 1-3 Ailes

Quarterfinals
Étoile 1-1 (1-2 AET) Ailes
Fidèle 1-0 Chevalier
Croiser 2-0 Marquée
Lumière 0-1 Glacée

Semifinals
Fidèle 1-0 Ailes
Croiser 2-1 Glacée

Final
Fidèle 2-1 Croiser

Awards
Botte Dorée: ST Annette Crux, Croiser (17 Goals)
Gant Doré: GK Isabelle D'Arte, Étoile (13 Goals)
Ballon d'Or: DM Kellie Eaur, Étoile
Saison 10
Ligue Légère             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Aube 36 16 13 7 18 9 +9 61 Champions
2 Glacée 36 17 8 11 23 17 +6 59 Cup Champions
3 Croiser 36 17 6 13 34 23 +11 57
4 Fidèle 36 15 11 10 26 21 +5 56
5 Ailes 36 15 10 11 24 18 +6 55
6 Chevalier 36 14 9 13 15 15 0 51
7 Lumière 36 12 10 14 14 17 −3 46
8 Brillante 36 11 11 14 21 27 −6 44
9 Étoile 36 9 8 19 13 22 −9 35
10 Marquée 36 9 4 23 17 36 −19 31
Coup des Élus 10
Lumière 0-1 Marquée
Brillante 2-1 Étoile

Quarterfinals
Aube 2-1 Marquée
Glacée 1-0 Brillante
Croiser 0-0 (0-1) Chevalier
Fidèle 1-2 Ailes

Semifinals
Aube 1-2 Chevalier
Glacée 1-0 Ailes

Final
Glacée 0-0 (1-0) Chevalier

Awards
Botte Dorée: ST Annette Crux, Croiser (15 Goals)
Gant Doré: GK Justin Malle, Aube (9 Goals)
Ballon d'Or: CB Hailee Ette, Aube
Last edited by Le Choix on Tue Apr 13, 2021 8:56 pm, edited 2 times in total.
Theocratic Isolationist Dictatorship currently residing in Esportiva
Puppet of Chromatika

User avatar
Le Choix
Bureaucrat
 
Posts: 50
Founded: Aug 01, 2017
Psychotic Dictatorship

Postby Le Choix » Sat Apr 17, 2021 7:13 pm

Football - Ligue de Football des Élus

Sasion 11
Ligue Légère             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Glacée 36 20 6 10 25 13 +12 66 Champions
2 Croiser 36 19 7 10 24 13 +11 64
3 Fidèle 36 18 9 9 29 19 +10 63
4 Lumière 36 18 7 11 42 36 +6 61 Cup Champions
5 Étoile 36 17 6 13 19 16 +3 57
6 Marquée 36 12 11 13 18 21 −3 47
7 Brillante 36 13 7 16 19 25 −6 46
8 Chevalier 36 13 6 17 28 26 +2 45
9 Ailes 36 8 10 18 14 27 −13 34
10 Aube 36 4 7 25 7 29 −22 19
Coupe des Élus 11
First Round
Brillante 0-1 Aube
Chevalier 1-0 Ailes

Quarterfinals
Glacée 1-0 Aube
Croiser 3-0 Chevalier
Fidèle 2-1 Marquée
Lumière 1-1 (2-1 AET) Étoile

Semifinals
Glacée 0-1 Lumière
Croiser 1-3 Fidèle

Final
Lumière 2-0 Fidèle

Awards
Botte Dorée: ST Annette Crux, Lumière (24 Goals)
Gant Doré: GK Justin Malle, Glacée (13 Goals), GK Beatrice Agnes, Croiser (13 Goals)
Ballon d'Or: CB Brenice Guillome, Glacée
Season 12
Ligue Légère             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Ailes 36 18 7 11 24 17 +7 61 Champions
2 Croiser 36 16 8 12 19 15 +4 56
3 Aube 36 16 8 12 18 19 −1 56
4 Lumière 36 15 9 12 34 29 +5 54
5 Fidèle 36 14 11 11 28 23 +5 53
6 Glacée 36 13 11 12 18 17 +1 50
7 Étoile 36 13 8 15 17 19 −2 47 Cup Champions
8 Marquée 36 12 8 16 20 22 −2 44
9 Chevalier 36 8 12 16 19 28 −9 36
10 Brillante 36 6 16 14 14 22 −8 34
Coupe des Élus 12
First Round
Étoile 1-0 Brillante
Marquée 2-0 Chevalier

Quarterfinals
Ailes 0-0 (0-1 AET) Marquée
Croiser 0-1 Étoile
Aube 1-2 Glacée
Lumière 0-1 Fidèle

Semifinals
Fidèle 1-0 Marquée
Glacée 0-1 Étoile

Final
Fidèle 0-1 Étoile

Awards
Botte Dorée: ST Annette Crux, Lumière (18 Goals)
Gant Doré: GK Beatrice Agnes, Croiser (15 Goals)
Ballon d'Or: CM Carrie Arnes, Ailes
Saison 13
Ligue Légère             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Chevalier 36 19 7 10 34 20 +14 64 Champions, Cup Champions
2 Croiser 36 19 7 10 19 10 +9 64
3 Ailes 36 16 10 10 23 19 +4 58
4 Fidèle 36 16 9 11 29 20 +9 57
5 Glacée 36 15 8 13 18 17 +1 53
6 Lumière 36 15 6 15 38 43 −5 51
7 Brillante 36 11 9 16 24 28 −4 42
8 Aube 36 12 5 19 17 23 −6 41
9 Étoile 36 10 10 16 13 19 −6 40
10 Marquée 36 8 7 21 17 33 −16 31
Coupe des Élus 13
First Round
Brillante 1-0 Marquée
Aube 0-2 Étoile

Quarterfinals
Chevalier 4-0 Étoile
Croiser 2-1 Brillante
Ailes 0-1 Lumière
Fidèle 0-0 (1-0 AET) Glacée

Semifinals
Chevalier 1-0 Lumière
Croiser 2-1 Fidèle

Final
Chevalier 1-1 (2-2 AET, 5-4 pen.) Croiser

Awards
Botte Dorée: LW Sallie Maille, Chevalier (20 Goals)
Gant Doré: GK Beatrice Agnes, Croiser (10 Goals)
Ballon d'Or: CM Clémence Noir, Chevalier
Saison 14
Ligue Légère             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Glacée 36 18 10 8 31 19 +12 64 Champions
2 Lumière 36 18 9 9 43 26 +17 63
3 Chevalier 36 18 9 9 31 24 +7 63
4 Croiser 36 15 12 9 17 10 +7 57 Cup Champions
5 Fidèle 36 15 9 12 31 30 +1 54
6 Ailes 36 12 9 15 27 31 −4 45
7 Étoile 36 12 8 16 17 20 −3 44
8 Brillante 36 12 6 18 26 34 −8 42
9 Marquée 36 10 6 20 15 26 −11 36
10 Aube 36 8 6 22 15 33 −18 30
Coupe des Élus 14
First Round
Étoile 1-0 Aube
Brillante 2-1 Marquée

Quarterfinals
Glacée 1-0 Brillante
Lumière 0-0 (0-1 AET) Étoile
Chevalier 2-1 Ailes
Croiser 1-0 Fidèle

Semifinals
Glacée 1-0 Étoile
Chevalier 0-1 Croiser

Final
Glacée 1-1 (1-2 AET) Croiser

Awards
Botte Dorée: ST Annette Crux, Lumière (25 Goals)
Gant Doré: GK Beatrice Agnes, Croiser (10 Goals)
Ballon d'Or: RM Adélaïde Trémaux, Glacée
Saison 15
Ligue Légère             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Croiser 36 17 11 8 17 8 +9 62 Champions, Cup Champions
2 Chevalier 36 18 7 11 33 27 +6 61
3 Marquée 36 15 10 11 25 24 +1 55
4 Lumière 36 13 13 10 37 25 +12 52
5 Étoile 36 12 13 11 16 17 −1 49
6 Ailes 36 12 11 13 17 19 −2 47
7 Fidèle 36 13 6 17 29 34 −5 45
8 Glacée 36 11 11 14 17 16 +1 44
9 Aube 36 11 10 15 16 25 −9 43
10 Brillante 36 8 8 20 18 30 −12 32
Coupe des Élus 15
First Round
Fidèle 0-1 Brillante
Glacée 2-0 Aube

Quarterfinals
Croiser 2-0 Brillante
Chevalier 1-0 Glacée
Marquée 0-0 (1-0 AET) Ailes
Lumière 1-0 Étoile

Semifinals
Croiser 1-0 Lumière
Chevalier 2-0 Marquée

Final
Croiser 1-0 Chevalier

Awards
Botte Dorée: ST Annette Crux, Lumière (20 Goals)
Gant Doré: GK Beatrice Agnes, Croiser (8 Goals)
Ballon d'Or: GK Beatrice Agnes, Croiser
Saison 16
Ligue Légère             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Étoile 36 18 9 9 24 13 +11 63 Champions
2 Lumière 36 19 5 12 41 27 +14 62
3 Ailes 36 17 6 13 23 16 +7 57
4 Croiser 36 15 8 13 19 14 +5 53
5 Brillante 36 15 6 15 26 31 −5 51 Cup Champions
6 Aube 36 15 5 16 18 20 −2 50
7 Chevalier 36 14 5 17 24 29 −5 47
8 Glacée 36 11 11 14 17 20 −3 44
9 Fidèle 36 10 10 16 19 31 −12 40
10 Marquée 36 10 7 19 21 31 −10 37
Coupe des Élus 16
First Round
Chevalier 1-0 Marquée
Glacée 1-0 Fidèle

Quarterfinals
Étoile 2-1 Glacée
Lumière 1-3 Chevalier
Ailes 0-1 Aube
Croiser 0-2 Brillante

Semifinals
Étoile 1-0 Chevalier
Brillante 2-0 Aube

Final
Étoile 1-3 Brillante

Awards
Botte Dorée: ST Annette Crux, Lumière (22 Goals)
Gant Doré: GK Hervé Lozé, Étoile (13 Goals)
Ballon d'Or: AM Aymeric Lussier, Lumière
Saison 17
Ligue Légère             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Glacée 36 18 11 7 28 13 +15 65 Champions
2 Ailes 36 18 10 8 27 12 +15 64
3 Lumière 36 17 7 12 35 23 +12 58
4 Étoile 36 16 7 13 18 16 +2 55
5 Croiser 36 15 6 15 16 16 0 51 Cup Champions
6 Brillante 36 13 11 12 25 28 −3 50
7 Marquée 36 12 6 18 18 25 −7 42
8 Chevalier 36 9 13 14 19 24 −5 40
9 Aube 36 12 3 21 14 24 −10 39
10 Fidèle 36 9 8 19 24 43 −19 35
Coupe des Élus 17
First Round
Marquée 2-0 Fidèle
Chevalier 1-0 Aube

Quarterterfinals
Glacée 1-2 Chevalier
Ailes 3-0 Marquée
Lumière 2-1 Brillante
Étoile 1-2 Croiser

Semifinals
Ailes 1-0 Chevalier
Lumière 1-2 Croiser

Final
Ailes 1-3 Croiser

Awards
Botte Dorée: ST Annette Crux, Lumière (18 Goals)
Gant Doré: GK Régine De Villiers, Ailes (12 Goals)
Ballon d'Or: CM Ophélie Bombelles, Glacée
Saison 18
Ligue Légère             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Fidèle 36 19 7 10 32 21 +11 64 Champions
2 Étoile 36 19 6 11 22 13 +9 63
3 Marquée 36 17 9 10 22 15 +7 60
4 Lumière 36 17 7 12 40 34 +6 58
5 Ailes 36 16 8 12 23 18 +5 56
6 Croiser 36 12 8 16 15 17 −2 44 Cup Champions
7 Chevalier 36 12 8 16 25 30 −5 44
8 Glacée 36 11 9 16 18 23 −5 42
9 Brillante 36 10 8 18 21 35 −14 38
10 Aube 36 8 8 20 17 29 −12 32
Coupe des Élus 18
First Round
Chevalier 1-0 Aube
Glacée 0-1 Brillante

Quarterfinals
Fidèle 0-1 Brillante
Étoile 1-1 (1-2 AET) Chevalier
Marquée 0-1 Croiser
Lumière 0-1 Ailes

Semifinals
Ailes 1-0 Brillante
Chevalier 0-1 Croiser

Final
Ailes 1-1 (1-2 AET) Croiser

Awards
Botte Dorée: ST Annette Crux, Lumière (21 Goals)
Gant Doré: GK Hervé Lozé, Étoile (13 Goals)
Ballon d'Or: CM Emilie Pretre, Fidèle
Saison 19
Ligue Légère             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Chevalier 36 22 8 6 38 15 +23 74 Champions
2 Étoile 36 20 5 11 23 13 +10 65
3 Glacée 36 17 11 8 27 14 +13 62 Cup Champions
4 Lumière 36 14 11 11 33 29 +4 53
5 Ailes 36 13 8 15 25 28 −3 47
6 Marquée 36 12 9 15 20 22 −2 45
7 Croiser 36 12 7 17 17 22 −5 43
8 Brillante 36 12 5 19 17 27 −10 41
9 Fidèle 36 11 6 19 25 37 −12 39
10 Aube 36 8 8 20 10 28 −18 32
Coupe des Élus 19
First Round
Croiser 1-0 Aube
Brillante 0-1 Fidèle

Quarterfinals
Chevalier 2-1 Fidèle
Étoile 0-1 Fidèle
Glacée 2-0 Marquée
Lumière 0-1Ailes

Semifinals
Chevalier 1-0 Fidèle
Glacée 2-0 Ailes

Final
Chevalier 1-1 (1-2 AET) Glacée

Awards
Botte Dorée: ST Angélique Gigot, Chevalier (20 Goals)
Gant Doré: GK Hervé Lozé, Étoile (13 Goals)
Ballon d'Or: ST Angélique Gigot, Chevailier
Saison 20
Ligue Légère             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Croiser 36 20 6 10 20 10 +10 66 Champions
2 Lumière 36 15 12 9 45 29 +16 57
3 Glacée 36 15 9 12 20 20 0 54
4 Fidèle 36 14 8 14 27 31 −4 50
5 Ailes 36 12 13 11 17 19 −2 49
6 Étoile 36 13 7 16 17 20 −3 46 Cup Champions
7 Chevalier 36 12 9 15 22 21 +1 45
8 Marquée 36 12 9 15 17 26 −9 45
9 Aube 36 10 11 15 17 21 −4 41
10 Brillante 36 8 14 14 18 23 −5 38
Coupe des Élus 20
First Round
Chevalier 1-0 Brillante
Marquée 2-1 Aube

Quarterfinals
Croiser 2-0 Marquée
Lumière 1-0 Chevalier
Glacée 1-2 Étoile
Fidèle 0-1 Ailes

Semifinals
Croiser 0-1 Étoile
Lumière 2-0 Ailes

Final
Lumière 1-1 (1-1 AET, 4-5 pen.) Étoile

Awards
Botte Dorée: ST Annette Crux, Lumière (21 Goals)
Gant Doré: GK Aliénor Dumont, Croiser (10 Goals)
Ballon d'Or: GK Aliénor Dumont, Croiser
Theocratic Isolationist Dictatorship currently residing in Esportiva
Puppet of Chromatika

User avatar
Le Choix
Bureaucrat
 
Posts: 50
Founded: Aug 01, 2017
Psychotic Dictatorship

Postby Le Choix » Mon Apr 19, 2021 9:28 pm

Football - Ligue de Football des Élus

Saison 21
Ligue Légère             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Croiser 36 26 9 1 31 3 +28 87 Champions
2 Lumière 36 16 9 11 30 24 +6 57
3 Brillante 36 13 12 11 22 22 0 51
4 Glacée 36 13 11 12 18 15 +3 50
5 Marquée 36 12 12 12 24 24 0 48 Cup Champions
6 Étoile 36 13 9 14 17 18 −1 48
7 Chevalier 36 10 10 16 19 24 −5 40
8 Fidèle 36 9 12 15 19 31 −12 39
9 Ailes 36 8 13 15 13 21 −8 37
10 Aube 36 6 11 19 15 26 −11 29
Coupe des Élus 21
First Round
Chevalier 1-0 Aube
Fidèle 2-1 Ailes

Quarterfinals
Croiser 1-0 Fidèle
Lumière 1-3 Chevalier
Brillante 1-2 Étoile
Glacée 0-1 Marquée

Semifinals
Croiser 1-0 Chevalier
Étoile 0-1 Marquée

Final
Croiser 0-0 (0-0 AET, 4-5 pen.) Marquée

Awards
Botte Dorée: ST Clarice Beau, Lumière (17 Goals)
Gant Doré: GK Aliénor Dumont, Croiser (3 Goals)
Ballon d'Or: GK Aliénor Dumont, Croiser
Saison 22
Ligue Légère             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Croiser 36 18 9 9 21 11 +10 63 Champions
2 Chevalier 36 16 11 9 27 21 +6 59
3 Brillante 36 17 7 12 23 20 +3 58
4 Fidèle 36 14 11 11 26 19 +7 53 Cup Champions
5 Marquée 36 13 10 13 22 22 0 49
6 Étoile 36 14 7 15 17 21 −4 49
7 Aube 36 13 8 15 17 19 −2 47
8 Lumière 36 12 10 14 29 30 −1 46
9 Ailes 36 9 9 18 12 23 −11 36
10 Glacée 36 9 8 19 21 29 −8 35
Coupe des Élus 22
First Round
Aube 1-0 Glacée
Lumière 2-0 Ailes

Quarterfinals
Croiser 2-1 Lumière
Chevalier 1-0 Aube
Brillante 2-1 Étoile
Fidèle 1-0 Marquée

Semifinals
Croiser 0-1 Fidèle
Chevalier 0-1 Brillante

Final
Brillante 0-1 Fidèle

Awards
Botte Dorée: ST Clarice Beau, Lumière (13 Goals)
Gant Doré: GK Aliénor Dumont, Croiser (11 Goals)
Ballon d'Or: GK Aliénor Dumont, Croiser
Saison 23
Ligue Légère             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Ailes 36 15 9 12 32 22 +10 54 Champions
2 Glacée 36 15 9 12 22 20 +2 54
3 Fidèle 36 15 8 13 32 30 +2 53 Cup Champions
4 Étoile 36 14 11 11 19 18 +1 53
5 Croiser 36 14 10 12 18 15 +3 52
6 Brillante 36 14 8 14 21 21 0 50
7 Chevalier 36 12 11 13 28 29 −1 47
8 Aube 36 10 13 13 21 23 −2 43
9 Lumière 36 10 12 14 35 42 −7 42
10 Marquée 36 9 13 14 17 25 −8 40
Coupe des Élus 23
First Round
Chevalier 1-0 Marquée
Aube 1-3 Lumière

Quarterfinals
Ailes 1-1 (2-1 AET) Lumière
Glacée 0-1 Chevalier
Fidèle 2-0 Brillante
Étoile 1-1 (1-1 AET, 6-5 pen.) Croiser

Semifinals
Ailes 2-1 Chevalier
Fidèle 2-0 Étoile

Final
Ailes 2-3 Fidèle

Awards
Botte Dorée: ST Clarice Beau, Lumière (17 Goals)
Gant Doré: GK Aliénor Dumont, Croiser (11 Goals)
Ballon d'Or: CM Jean Vaille, Ailes
Saison 24
Ligue Légère             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Glacée 36 18 6 12 26 17 +9 60 Champions
2 Étoile 36 17 9 10 24 16 +8 60
3 Chevalier 36 14 13 9 25 19 +6 55
4 Ailes 36 14 10 12 17 17 0 52 Cup Champions
5 Marquée 36 13 11 12 19 14 +5 50
6 Croiser 36 13 11 12 14 13 +1 50
7 Aube 36 12 9 15 14 17 −3 45
8 Lumière 36 12 6 18 32 43 −11 42
9 Brillante 36 10 10 16 15 22 −7 40
10 Fidèle 36 10 9 17 18 26 −8 39
Coupe des Élus 24
First Round
Aube 3-0 Fidèle
Lumière 1-0 Brillante

Quarterfinals
Glacée 1-0 Lumière
Étoile 2-0 Aube
Chevalier 2-1 Croiser
Ailes 1-0 Marquée

Semifinals
Glacée 1-4 Ailes
Étoile 0-1 Chevalier

Final
Chevalier 0-4 Ailes

Awards
Botte Dorée: ST Clarice Beau, Lumière (14 Goals)
Gant Doré: GK Aliénor Dumont, Croiser (13 Goals)
Ballon d'Or: LM Olivie Parte, Glacée
Saison 25
Ligue Légère             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Étoile 36 15 10 11 20 14 +6 55 Champions
2 Chevalier 36 16 6 14 34 22 +12 54
3 Lumière 36 16 6 14 29 36 −7 54
4 Fidèle 36 14 11 11 27 21 +6 53
5 Brillante 36 15 8 13 19 20 −1 53
6 Ailes 36 15 7 14 21 21 0 52
7 Glacée 36 16 3 17 22 24 −2 51
8 Aube 36 14 7 15 19 21 −2 49
9 Croiser 36 13 7 16 14 16 −2 46 Cup Champions
10 Marquée 36 10 7 19 12 22 −10 37
Coupe des Élus
First Round
Glacée 1-0 Marquée
Aube 0-1 Croiser

Quarterfinals
Étoile 0-1 Croiser
Chevalier 4-0 Glacée
Lumière 1-0 Ailes
Fidèle 2-0 Brillante

Semifinals
Chevalier 0-1 Croiser
Lumière 0-2 Fidèle

Final
Fidèle 0-1 Croiser

Awards
Botte Dorée: ST Sera Janore, Chevalier (14 Goals)
Gant Doré: GK Lana Chérie, Étoile (14 Goals)
Ballon d'Or: CM Mattieu Sin, Étoile
Saison 26
Ligue Légère             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Étoile 36 19 6 11 24 17 +7 63 Champions
2 Fidèle 36 17 11 8 26 15 +11 62
3 Brillante 36 16 9 11 24 17 +7 57 Cup Champions
4 Croiser 36 12 15 9 14 11 +3 51
5 Chevalier 36 11 12 13 26 24 +2 45
6 Ailes 36 12 9 15 21 22 −1 45
7 Marquée 36 12 8 16 15 23 −8 44
8 Glacée 36 10 11 15 18 21 −3 41
9 Aube 36 10 11 15 12 17 −5 41
10 Lumière 36 10 10 16 23 36 −13 40
Coupe des Élus 26
First Round
Marquée 2-0 Lumière
Glacée 1-0 Aube

Quarterfinals
Étoile 2-1 Glacée
Fidèle 1-0 Marquée
Brillante 3-0 Ailes
Croiser 1-2 Chevalier

Semifinals
Étoile 0-1 Chevalier
Fidèle 0-1 Brillante

Final
Chevalier 1-3 Brillante

Awards
Botte Dorée: ST Abigail Reese, Fidèle (14 Goals)
Gant Doré: GK Aliénor Dumont, Croiser (11 Goals)
Ballon d'Or: CM Mattieu Sin, Étoile
Saison 27
Ligue Légère             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Fidèle 36 21 9 6 36 13 +23 72 Champions
2 Croiser 36 18 9 9 22 11 +11 63 Cup Champions
3 Étoile 36 15 9 12 18 13 +5 54
4 Aube 36 14 9 13 17 18 −1 51
5 Ailes 36 13 10 13 25 26 −1 49
6 Lumière 36 12 11 13 24 25 −1 47
7 Marquée 36 11 13 12 15 15 0 46
8 Brillante 36 9 13 14 17 21 −4 40
9 Chevalier 36 10 10 16 17 28 −11 40
10 Glacée 36 7 7 22 11 32 −21 28
Coupe des Élus 27
First Round
Marquée 2-0 Glacé
Brillante 1-0 Chevalier

Quarterfinals
Fidèle 2-1 Brillante
Croiser 3-0 Marquée
Étoile 2-0 Lumière
Aube 0-1 Ailes

Semifinals
Fidèle 1-0 Ailes
Croiser 1-1 (2-1 AET) Étoile

Final
Fidèle 0-1 Croiser

Awards
Botte Dorée: ST Abigail Reese, Fidèle (19 Goals)
Gant Doré: GK Aliénor Dumont, Croiser (11 Goals)
Ballon d'Or: ST Abigail Reese
Saison 28
Ligue Légère             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Aube 36 21 6 9 30 16 +14 69 Champions
2 Brillante 36 19 10 7 30 15 +15 67
3 Croiser 36 19 9 8 22 11 +11 66
4 Étoile 36 15 12 9 26 14 +12 57
5 Lumière 36 13 13 10 32 27 +5 52 Cup Champions
6 Marquée 36 12 9 15 20 24 −4 45
7 Ailes 36 11 9 16 22 31 −9 42
8 Glacée 36 6 15 15 17 27 −10 33
9 Chevalier 36 7 12 17 15 29 −14 33
10 Fidèle 36 4 11 21 15 35 −20 23
Coupe des Élus 28
First Round
Ailes 1-0 Fidèle
Glacée 2-0 Chevaliers

Quarterfinals
Aube 0-0 (1-0 AET) Glacée
Brillante 1-0 Ailes
Croiser 0-1 Marquée
Étoile 1-2 Lumière

Semifinals
Aube 2-0 Marquée
Brillante 0-1 Lumière

Final
Aube 0-1 Lumière

Awards
Botte Dorée: ST Abigail Reese, Lumière (17 Goals)
Gant Doré: GK Aliénor Dumont, Croiser (11 Goals)
Ballon d'Or: RM Georgine Haitou, Aube
Saison 29
Ligue Légère             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Lumière 36 20 10 6 47 23 +24 70 Champions
2 Brillante 36 19 7 10 29 17 +12 64
3 Croiser 36 16 8 12 18 14 +4 56 Cup Champions
4 Ailes 36 14 9 13 18 17 +1 51
5 Marquée 36 13 10 13 20 22 −2 49
6 Étoile 36 12 9 15 20 23 −3 45
7 Aube 36 10 12 14 15 20 −5 42
8 Fidèle 36 11 9 16 19 29 −10 42
9 Chevalier 36 9 11 16 15 25 −10 38
10 Glacée 36 9 9 18 15 26 −11 36
Coupe des Élus 29
First Round
Aube 1-0 Glacée
Fidèle 0-1 Chevalier

Quarterfinals
Lumière 2-0 Chevalier
Brillante 1-0 Aube
Croiser 1-0 Étoile
Ailes 0-2 Marquée

Semifinals
Lumière 0-2 Marquée
Brillante 2-3 Croiser

Final
Croiser 2-1 Marquée

Awards
Botte Dorée: ST Abigail Reese, Lumière (25 Goals)
Gant Doré: GK Aliénor Dumont, Croiser (14 Goals)
Ballon d'Or: ST Abigail Reese, Lumière
Saison 30
Ligue Légère             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Ailes 36 17 10 9 27 15 +12 61 Champions
2 Étoile 36 17 10 9 24 16 +8 61
3 Chevalier 36 18 7 11 27 21 +6 61 Cup Champions
4 Croiser 36 13 12 11 15 14 +1 51
5 Lumière 36 12 14 10 30 25 +5 50
6 Brillante 36 12 10 14 24 25 −1 46
7 Marquée 36 9 15 12 18 20 −2 42
8 Glacée 36 10 12 14 13 16 −3 42
9 Aube 36 11 8 17 17 24 −7 41
10 Fidèle 36 8 8 20 19 38 −19 32
Coupe des Élus 30
First Round
Marquée 0-1 Fidèle
Glacée 0-0 (0-1 AET) Aube

Quarterfinals
Ailes 3-1 Fidèle
Étoile 2-0 Aube
Chevalier 2-1 Brillante
Croiser 1-0 Lumière

Semifinals
Ailes 2-1 Croiser
Étoile 1-3 Chevalier

Final
Ailes 0-1 Chevalier

Awards
Botte Dorée: RW Hailee Jans, Ailes (14 Goals)
Gant Doré: GK Aliénor Dumont, Croiser (14 Goals)
Ballon d'Or: CM Frederic Gea, Ailes
Theocratic Isolationist Dictatorship currently residing in Esportiva
Puppet of Chromatika

User avatar
Le Choix
Bureaucrat
 
Posts: 50
Founded: Aug 01, 2017
Psychotic Dictatorship

Postby Le Choix » Wed Apr 21, 2021 9:32 pm

Football - Ligue de Football des Élus

Saison 31
Ligue Légère             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Croiser 36 22 8 6 23 7 +16 74 Champions
2 Lumière 36 18 4 14 39 30 +9 58 Cup Champions
3 Étoile 36 15 11 10 22 17 +5 56
4 Chevalier 36 16 8 12 27 23 +4 56
5 Brillante 36 13 11 12 23 21 +2 50
6 Ailes 36 12 13 11 22 22 0 49
7 Marquée 36 12 10 14 24 25 −1 46
8 Aube 36 11 12 13 20 22 −2 45
9 Fidèle 36 9 8 19 24 38 −14 35
10 Glacée 36 5 9 22 13 32 −19 24
Coupe des Élus 31
First Round
Marquée 1-0 Glacée
Aube 1-0 Fidèle

Quarterfinals
Croiser 2-0 Aube
Lumière 2-1 Marquée
Étoile 0-1 Ailes
Chevalier 1-2 Brillante

Semifinals
Croiser 2-1 Ailes
Lumière 1-0 Brillante

Final
Croiser 1-1 (1-1 AET, 4-5 pen.) Lumière

Awards
Botte Dorée: ST Marie-Hélène Aubert, Lumière (22 Goals)
Gant Doré: GK Nicolette Ménétries, Croiser (7 Goals)
Ballon d'Or: CM Rémi Léger, Croiser
Saison 32
Ligue Légère             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Glacée 36 16 12 8 23 13 +10 60 Champions
2 Étoile 36 15 12 9 24 16 +8 57 Cup Champions
3 Lumière 36 15 11 10 41 31 +10 56
4 Croiser 36 14 13 9 16 9 +7 55
5 Aube 36 15 6 15 21 23 −2 51
6 Ailes 36 13 11 12 30 22 +8 50
7 Brillante 36 9 14 13 17 26 −9 41
8 Marquée 36 9 13 14 19 26 −7 40
9 Chevalier 36 8 13 15 19 29 −10 37
10 Fidèle 36 8 11 17 16 31 −15 35
Coupe des Élus 32
First Round
Brillante 0-1 Fidèle
Marquée 1-0 Chevalier

Quarterfinals
Glacée 1-0 Fidèle
Étoile 1-0 Marquée
Lumière 1-0 Ailes
Croiser 2-0 Aube

Semifinals
Glacée 1-0 Croiser
Étoile 3-1 Lumière

Final
Glacée 0-0 (0-1 AET) Étoile

Awards
Botte Dorée: ST Marie-Hélène Aubert, Lumière (25 Goals)
Gant Doré: GK Nicolette Ménétries, Croiser (9 Goals)
Ballon d'Or: RM Néo Bourque, Glacée
Saison 33
Ligue Légère             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Étoile 36 17 10 9 18 9 +9 61 Champions
2 Aube 36 16 11 9 22 11 +11 59 Cup Champions
3 Glacée 36 15 7 14 17 15 +2 52
4 Brillante 36 14 8 14 19 20 −1 50
5 Fidèle 36 14 8 14 24 29 −5 50
6 Marquée 36 14 5 17 21 19 +2 47
7 Chevalier 36 13 8 15 20 21 −1 47
8 Croiser 36 12 9 15 13 15 −2 45
9 Ailes 36 12 8 16 16 25 −9 44
10 Lumière 36 11 10 15 28 34 −6 43
Coupe des Élus 33
First Round
Chevalier 1-0 Lumière
Croiser 2-0 Ailes

Quarterfinals
Étoile 0-0 (0-1 AET) Croiser
Aube 1-0 Chevalier
Glacée 1-2 Marquée
Brillante 1-3 Fidèle

Semifinals
Aube 2-0 Croiser
Fidèle 0-1 Marquée

Final
Aube 2-0 Marquée

Awards
Botte Dorée: ST Marie-Hélène Aubert, Lumière (16 Goals)
Gant Doré: GK Ginette Gainsbourg, Étoile (9 Goals)
Ballon d'Or: RM Néo Bourque, Étoile
Saison 34
Ligue Légère             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Aube 36 24 9 3 26 3 +23 81 Champions
2 Glacée 36 15 11 10 19 15 +4 56 Cup Champions
3 Marquée 36 16 6 14 23 21 +2 54
4 Étoile 36 14 8 14 15 16 −1 50
5 Croiser 36 13 9 14 14 17 −3 48
6 Chevalier 36 12 9 15 24 27 −3 45
7 Brillante 36 11 11 14 24 25 −1 44
8 Fidèle 36 12 6 18 21 28 −7 42
9 Ailes 36 12 5 19 17 22 −5 41
10 Lumière 36 10 8 18 28 37 −9 38
Coupe des Élus 33
First Round
Brillante 1-0 Lumière
Fidèle 2-1 Ailes

Quarterfinals
Aube 1-0 Fidèle
Glacée 2-0 Brillante
Marquée 2-1 Chevalier
Étoile 1-0 Croiser

Semifinals
Aube 2-0 Étoile
Glacée 1-0 Marquée

Final
Aube 1-2 Glacée

Awards
Botte Dorée: ST Adélaïde Aliker, Aube (14 Goals)
Gant Doré: GK Jean-Joël Dior, Aube (3 Goals)
Ballon d'Or: LM Jean-François Figuier, Aube
Saison 35
Ligue Légère             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Croiser 36 18 11 7 20 9 +11 65 Champions
2 Glacée 36 19 8 9 25 14 +11 65
3 Marquée 36 15 8 13 23 22 +1 53 Cup Champions
4 Aube 36 13 12 11 19 16 +3 51
5 Lumière 36 13 10 13 35 36 −1 49
6 Fidèle 36 14 6 16 26 31 −5 48
7 Brillante 36 12 10 14 21 23 −2 46
8 Chevalier 36 11 11 14 24 24 0 44
9 Étoile 36 11 5 20 15 24 −9 38
10 Ailes 36 9 9 18 19 28 −9 36
Coupe des Élus 35
First Round
Brillante 1-0 Aile
Chevalier 0-1 Étoile

Quarterfinals
Croiser 2-0 Étoile
Glacée 1-0 Brillante
Marquée 2-1 Fidèle
Aube 1-0 Lumière

Semifinals
Croiser 1-0 Aube
Glacée 1-3 Marquée

Final
Croiser 0-1 Marquée

Awards
Botte Dorée: ST Marie-Hélène Aubert, Lumière (21 Goals)
Gant Doré: GK Nicolette Ménétries, Croiser (7 Goals)
Ballon d'Or: CB Élisée Dieudonné, Croiser
Saison 36
Ligue Légère             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Étoile 36 17 11 8 22 11 +11 62 Champions
2 Fidèle 36 18 8 10 35 25 +10 62 Cup Champions
3 Brillante 36 15 9 12 25 17 +8 54
4 Lumière 36 14 11 11 32 33 −1 53
5 Aube 36 13 10 13 19 20 −1 49
6 Glacée 36 13 9 14 17 18 −1 48
7 Ailes 36 11 14 11 22 20 +2 47
8 Marquée 36 13 8 15 18 21 −3 47
9 Croiser 36 10 11 15 12 17 −5 41
10 Chevalier 36 6 9 21 13 33 −20 27
Coupe des Élus 36
First Round
Ailes 1-0 Chevalier
Marquée 0-1 Croiser

Quarterfinals
Étoile 1-0 Croiser
Fidèle 2-1 Ailes
Brillante 1-0 Glacée
Lumière 3-0 Aube

Semifinals
Étoile 1-0 Lumière
Fidèle 2-1 Brillante

Final
Étoile 0-1 Fidèle

Awards
Botte Dorée: ST Gwenaël Chéreau, Fidèle (19 Goals)
Gant Doré: GK Ginette Gainsbourg, Étoile (11 Goals)
Ballon d'Or: ST Gwenaël Chéreau, Fidèle
Saison 37
Ligue Légère             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Lumière 36 17 13 6 41 14 +27 64 Champions
2 Aube 36 16 9 11 19 14 +5 57
3 Brillante 36 16 8 12 23 18 +5 56
4 Étoile 36 16 8 12 17 13 +4 56 Cup Champions
5 Ailes 36 13 11 12 19 17 +2 50
6 Glacée 36 13 11 12 15 15 0 50
7 Fidèle 36 11 9 16 20 29 −9 42
8 Marquée 36 12 6 18 16 27 −11 42
9 Croiser 36 11 8 17 14 23 −9 41
10 Chevalier 36 9 9 18 16 30 −14 36
Coupe des É;us
First Round
Fidèle 1-0 Chevalier
Marquée 0-2 Croiser

Quarterfinals
Lumière 0-1 Croiser
Aube 0-0 (0-1 AET) Fidèle
Brillante 2-0 Glacée
Étoile 2-1 Ailes

Semifinals
Brillante 1-0 Croiser
Étoile 2-0 Fidèle

Final
Brillante 0-1 Étoile

Awards
Botte Dorée: ST Gavin Lavigne, Lumière (22 Goals)
Gant Doré: GK Ginette Gainsbourg, Étoile (13 Goals)
Ballon d'Or: ST Marie-Hélène Aubert, Lumière
Saison 38
Ligue Légère             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Croiser 36 19 9 8 21 11 +10 66 Champions
2 Étoile 36 19 8 9 22 11 +11 65
3 Lumière 36 17 11 8 41 25 +16 62
4 Brillante 36 16 9 11 27 19 +8 57
5 Ailes 36 12 11 13 16 19 −3 47 Cup Champions
6 Aube 36 14 4 18 17 23 −6 46
7 Glacée 36 11 11 14 12 14 −2 44
8 Chevalier 36 10 8 18 20 28 −8 38
9 Fidèle 36 8 13 15 15 27 −12 37
10 Marquée 36 10 4 22 16 30 −14 34
Coupe des Élus
First Round
Glacée 1-0 Marquée
Chevalier 2-0 Fidèle

Quarterfinals
Croiser 2-1 Chevalier
Étoile 2-0 Glacée
Lumière 1-2 Aube
Brillante 0-2 Ailes

Semifinals
Croiser 1-0 Aube
Étoile 1-2 Ailes

Final
Croiser 0-2 Ailes

Awards
Botte Dorée: ST Gavin Lavigne, Lumière (22 Goals)
Gant Doré: GK Ginette Gainsbourg, Étoile (11 Goals), GK Francine Pellier, Croiser (11 Goals)
Ballon d'Or: GK Francine Pellier, Croiser
Saison 39
Ligue Légère             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Chevalier 36 19 11 6 31 13 +18 68 Champions
2 Lumière 36 18 11 7 40 20 +20 65
3 Croiser 36 17 9 10 20 12 +8 60 Cup Champions
4 Ailes 36 15 12 9 21 13 +8 57
5 Fidèle 36 15 8 13 22 27 −5 53
6 Étoile 36 12 11 13 13 16 −3 47
7 Glacée 36 11 5 20 13 23 −10 38
8 Marquée 36 10 7 19 17 31 −14 37
9 Brillante 36 9 9 18 14 24 −10 36
10 Aube 36 7 11 18 12 24 −12 32
Coupe des Élus
First Round
Glacée 1-0 Aube
Marquée 1-0 Brillante

Quarterfinals
Chevalier 1-0 Marquée
Lumière 2-1 Glacée
Croiser 2-1 Étoile
Ailes 2-0 Fidèle

Semifinals
Chevalier 1-0 Ailes
Lumière 0-2 Croiser

Final
Chevalier 1-1 (1-1 AET, 4-5 pen.) Croiser

Awards
Botte Dorée: ST Gavin Lavigne, Lumière (21 Goals)
Gant Doré: GK Francine Pellier, Croiser (11 Goals)
Ballon d'Or: ST Gavin Lavigne, Lumière
Saison 40
Ligue Légère             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Croiser 36 19 12 5 23 8 +15 69 Champions
2 Chevalier 36 14 13 9 21 20 +1 55
3 Brillante 36 15 9 12 30 24 +6 54
4 Lumière 36 15 8 13 36 30 +6 53 Cup Champions
5 Glacée 36 15 5 16 19 20 −1 50
6 Étoile 36 14 7 15 15 17 −2 49
7 Aube 36 13 8 15 16 18 −2 47
8 Marquée 36 11 9 16 16 25 −9 42
9 Ailes 36 11 7 18 18 25 −7 40
10 Fidèle 36 12 4 20 25 32 −7 40
Coup des Élus 40
First Round
Aube 1-0 Fidèle
Marquée 2-1 Ailes

Quarterfinals
Croiser 2-0 Marquée
Chevalier 0-1 Aube
Brillante 0-1 Étoile
Lumière 3-1 Glacée

Semifinals
Croiser 2-1 Aube
Lumière 1-0 Étoile

Final
Croiser (1-1) (1-1 AET, 4-5 pen.) Lumière

Awards
Botte Dorée: ST Gavin Lavigne, Lumière (20 Goals)
Gant Doré: GK Francine Pellier, Croiser (8 Goals)
Ballon d'Or: GK Francine Pellier, Croiser
Theocratic Isolationist Dictatorship currently residing in Esportiva
Puppet of Chromatika


Advertisement

Remove ads

Return to NS Sports

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Super-Llamaland

Advertisement

Remove ads