NATION

PASSWORD

XV Olympic Winter Games - results

A battle ground for the sportsmen and women of nations worldwide. [In character]
User avatar
Kelssek
Minister
 
Posts: 2041
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

XV Olympic Winter Games - results

Postby Kelssek » Sun Jan 17, 2021 8:04 pm

Only the host should post in this thread.

Image

Navigation: OOC | RP | Rosters | Results


Schedule
Day 0 - 20 Jan
Opening ceremony
Curling - Mixed Doubles - MD1-2
Figure skating - Team Event - men's and pairs short program
Ski jumping - Men's Individual Normal Hill - qualification

Day 1 - 21 Jan
Biathlon - Women's 7.5 km Sprint [medal]
Curling - Mixed Doubles - MD3-4
Luge - Men's Individual - Runs 1 and 2
Figure skating - Team Event - day 2
Short track - Men's 1 500 m [medal]
Speed skating - Women's 3 000 m [medal]
Cross-country skiing - Women's 15 km Skiathlon [medal]
Freestyle skiing - Men's Moguls - qualification
Ski jumping - Men's Individual Normal Hill [medal]
Snowboarding - Men's Slopestyle - qualification

Day 2 - 22 Jan
Biathlon - Women's pursuit - [medal]
Curling - Mixed Doubles - MD 5-6
Luge - Men's Individual - Runs 3 and 4 [medal]
Short track - Women's 500 m - qualification
Speed skating - Men's 5 000 m [medal]
Alpine skiing - Men's Downhill [medal]
Cross-country skiing - Men's 30 km Skiathlon [medal]
Snowboarding - Men's Slopestyle - final [medal]

Day 3 - 24 Jan
Freestyle skiing - Women's Moguls - qualification
Figure skating - Team Event - ice dancing
Ski jumping - Women's Individual Normal Hill - qualification
Snowboarding - Women's Slopestyle - qualification
Curling - Mixed Doubles - MD7 R16
Speed skating - Women's 1 500 m [medal]
Alpine skiing - Women's Giant Slalom [medal]
Freestyle skiing - Men's Moguls - final [medal]

Day 4 - 25 Jan
Biathlon - Men's 10 km Sprint [medal]
Luge - Women's Individual - Runs 1 and 2
Figure skating - Team Event [medal]
Snowboarding - Women's Halfpipe - qualification
Snowboarding - Women's Slopestyle - final [medal]
Curling - Mixed Doubles - QF and SF
Ice hockey - Women's - MD1
Short track - Women's 500 m [medal]
Speed skating - Men's 1 500 m [medal]
Alpine skiing - Men's Super Combined [medal]
Freestyle skiing - Women’s Moguls - final [medal]
Cross-country skiing - Men's Individual Sprint [medal]
Ski jumping - Women's Individual Normal Hill [medal]

Day 5 - 26 Jan
Biathlon - Men’s pursuit - [medal]
Luge - Women's Individual - Runs 3 and 4 [medal]
Short track - Men's 1 000 m - qualification
Short track - Men's 5 000 m Relay - qualification
Cross-country skiing - Women's Individual Sprint [medal]
Snowboarding - Women's Halfpipe - final [medal]
Curling - Mixed Doubles - bronze and gold medal matches [medal]
Ice hockey - Men's - MD1
Luge - Doubles [medal]
Figure skating - Pairs - short program
Speed skating - Women's 1 000 m [medal]
Ski jumping - Women's Individual Large Hill - qualification

Day 6 - 28 Jan
Snowboarding - Men's Halfpipe - qualification
Biathlon - Women's 15 km Individual [medal]
Alpine skiing - Women's Slalom [medal]
Ski jumping - Women's Individual Large Hill [medal]
Skeleton - Men's - Runs 1 and 2
Curling - Men's - MD1-2
Curling - Women's - MD1-2
Ice hockey Women's MD2
Luge - Team Relay [medal]
Figure skating - Pairs - free skate [medal]
Speed skating - Men's 10 000 m [medal]
Freestyle skiing - Women's Aerials - qualification

Day 7 - 30 Jan
Alpine skiing - Men's Super-G [medal]
Snowboarding - Men's Halfpipe - final [medal]
Biathlon - Men's 20 km Individual [medal]
Cross-country skiing - Women's 10 km Freestyle [medal]
Nordic combined - Men's Individual Normal Hill [medal]
Ice hockey Men's MD2
Curling - Men's - MD 3-4
Curling - Women's - MD 3-4
Snowboarding - Men's Snowboard Cross [medal]
Skeleton - Men's - Runs 3 and 4 [medal]
Short track - Men's 5 000 m Relay - final
Short track - Women's 1 500 m - qualification
Speed skating - Women's 5 000 m [medal]
Freestyle skiing - Women's Aerials - final [medal]

Day 8 - 31 Jan
Figure skating - Men's Individual - short program
Cross-country skiing - Men's 15 km Freestyle [medal]
Ski jumping - Men's Individual Large Hill - qualification
Snowboarding - Women's Snowboard Cross [medal]
Short track - Men's 1 000 m - final [medal]
Short track - Women's 1 500 m [medal]
Alpine skiing - Women's Super-G [medal]
Ice hockey Women's MD 3
Cross-country skiing - Women's 4×5 km Relay [medal]
Freestyle skiing - Men's Aerials - qualification
Curling - Men's - MD5-6
Curling - Women's - MD5-6

Day 9 - 2 Feb
Biathlon - Women's 12.5 km Mass Start - [medal]
Skeleton - Women's - Runs 1 and 2
Figure skating - Men's Individual - free program [medal]
Ice hockey - Men's - MD4
Ice hockey - Women's - MD4
Freestyle skiing - Women's Slopestyle - final [medal]
Ski jumping - Men's Individual Large Hill - [medal]
Short track - Women's 3 000 m Relay - qualification
Bandy - Women's - MD 1
Curling - Men's - MD 7-8
Curling - Women's - MD 7-8

Day 10 - 3 Feb
Biathlon - Men's 15 km Mass Start - [medal]
Skeleton - Women's - Runs 3 and 4 [medal]
Speed skating - Men's Team Pursuit - qualification
Speed skating - Women's 500 m - [medal]
Ice hockey - Men's - MD 5
Alpine skiing - Men's Giant Slalom - [medal]
Cross-country skiing - Men's 4×10 km Relay - [medal]
Freestyle skiing - Men's Slopestyle - final [medal]
Nordic combined - Women's Individual Large Hill - [medal]
Bandy - Men's - MD 1
Curling - Men's - MD 9
Curling - Women's - MD 9

Day 11 - 5 Feb
Bobsleigh - Two-Man - Runs 1 and 2
Freestyle skiing - Men's Aerials - final [medal]
Figure skating - Ice Dancing - short program
Speed skating - Men's 500 m - [medal]
Ice hockey - Women's - MD 6
Speed skating - Women's Team Pursuit - qualification
Ski jumping - Men's Team Large Hill - [medal]
Snowboarding - Women's Big Air - qualification
Biathlon - Mixed Relay - [medal]
Short track - Women's 3 000 m Relay - final [medal]
Bandy - Women's - MD 2

Day 12 - 7 Feb
Bobsleigh - Two-Man - Runs 3 and 4 [medal]
Freestyle skiing - Women's Halfpipe - qualification
Figure skating - Ice Dancing - free program [medal]
Ice hockey - Men's - MD 5
Short track - Men's 500 m - qualification
Nordic combined - Men's Individual Large Hill - [medal]
Bandy - Men's - MD 2
Curling - Men's - QF
Curling - Women's - QF

Day 13 - 8 Feb
Alpine skiing - Women's Downhill - [medal]
Bandy - Women's - MD 3
Biathlon - Men's 4x7.5 km Relay - [medal]
Bobsleigh - Two-Woman - Runs 1 and 2
Cross-country skiing - Men's Team Sprint - [medal]
Figure skating - Women's Individual - short program
Freestyle skiing - Men's Halfpipe - qualification
Ice hockey - Women's - MD 6
Ice hockey - Men's - MD 6
Snowboarding - Men's Big Air - qualification
Speed skating - Men's Team Pursuit - final [medal]
Short track - Women's 1 000 m - qualification
Short track - Men's 500 m - final [medal]

Day 14 - 9 Feb
Bandy - Men's - MD 3
Biathlon - Women's 4x6 km Relay - [medal]
Bobsleigh - Four-Man - Runs 1 and 2
Figure skating - Women's Individual - free program [medal]
Freestyle skiing - Women's Halfpipe - final [medal]
Ice hockey - Men's - MD 7
Ice hockey - Women's - MD 7
Nordic combined - Men's Team Large Hill - [medal]
Speed skating - Women's Team Pursuit - final [medal]
Curling - Men's - SF
Curling - Women's - SF

Day 15 - 11 Feb
Alpine skiing - Men's Slalom - [medal]
Bandy - Women's - MD 4
Bobsleigh - Two-Woman - Runs 3 and 4 [medal]
Cross-country skiing - Women's Team Sprint - [medal]
Freestyle skiing - Men's Halfpipe - [medal]
Nordic combined - Women's Team Large Hill - [medal]
Short track - Women's 1 000 m - [medal]
Snowboarding - Men's Parallel Giant Slalom - qualification
Snowboarding - Women's Big Air - final [medal]
Speed skating - Men's 1 000 m - [medal]
Ice hockey - Play-in round

Day 16 - 12 Feb
Bobsleigh - Four-Man - Runs 3 and 4 [medal]
Bobsleigh - Four-Woman - Runs 1 and 2
Alpine skiing - Women's Super Combined - [medal]
Bandy - Men's - MD 4
Curling - Men's - bronze and gold medal matches [medal]
Curling - Women's - bronze and gold medal matches [medal]
Freestyle skiing - Women's Ski Cross - qualification
Snowboarding - Men's Parallel Giant Slalom - final [medal]
Snowboarding - Men's Big Air - final [medal]
Ice hockey - Round of 16

Day 17 - 13 Feb - EARLY CUTOFF 21:00 UTC
Snowboarding - Women's Parallel Giant Slalom - qualification
Speed skating - Women's Mass Start - [medal]
Bandy - Women's - SF
Alpine skiing - Mixed team - [medal]
Freestyle skiing - Men's Ski Cross - qualification
Bobsleigh - Four-Woman - Runs 3 and 4 [medal]
Cross-country skiing - Women's 30 km Classical - [medal]
Ski jumping - Women's team large hill - qualification
Ice hockey - QF

Day 18 - 14 Feb - EARLY CUTOFF 21:00 UTC
Snowboarding - Women's Parallel Giant Slalom - final [medal]
Freestyle skiing - Men's Ski Cross - [medal]
Speed skating - Men's Mass Start - [medal]
Snowboarding - Men's Parallel Slalom - final [medal]
Bandy - Men's - SF
Freestyle skiing - Women's Ski Cross - final [medal]
Nordic combined - Women's individual normal hill [medal]
Ski jumping - Women's team large hill - final [medal]
Ice hockey - SF

Day 19 - 15 Feb
Cross-country skiing - Men's 50 km Classical - [medal]
Snowboarding - Women's Parallel Slalom - final [medal]
Bandy - Women's - final [medal]
Bandy - Men's - final [medal]
Ice hockey - final [medal]
Closing ceremony
Last edited by Kelssek on Sat Feb 13, 2021 7:47 pm, edited 18 times in total.

User avatar
Kelssek
Minister
 
Posts: 2041
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Group draws

Postby Kelssek » Sun Jan 17, 2021 8:04 pm

Curling
The following criteria (in order) will be used to rank the teams at the completion of the round robin:
(i) Win/loss record;
(ii) If two teams are tied, a tie-breaker match;
(iii) Where three or more teams are tied, the record of the games between the tied teams shall provide the ranking (should this procedure provide a ranking for some teams but not all, then the record of the games between the remaining teams that are still tied shall determine the ranking)
(iv) For all remaining teams, whose ranking cannot be determined by (i) or (ii) or (iii), ranking is determined using the Draw Shot Challenge (DSC).

Adapted from The Rules of Curling, October 2020
Curling - Men's
Top 4 teams of each group advance to round of 16.

Group A
Saint-Domingue
Britonisea
United States of the Adirondacks
Sirian
New Waldensia
Northwest Kalactin
Taeshan
Neu Engollon
Darmen

Group B
Xuande-Xiphoi
Diarcesia
Npc West Florida
Liventia
Banija
Kelssek
Waisnor
Tikariot
Benjamin Mark
Krytenia

Group C
Fluvannia
Royal Kingdom of Quebec
Team Cassadaigua
Koniglich Wasserstein
Augusticinia
Valanora
Mytanija
Renzynistan
Siovanija & Teusland

Group D
Flexanewmega
West Phoenicia
Sonnel
Chromatika
Mapletish
Græntfjall
Kriegiersien
Vilitan Union
Unified Panjuven Team

Curling - Women's
Group A
Siovanija & Teusland
West Phoenicia
Koniglich Wasserstein
Sonnel
Darmen
Vilitan Union
Royal Kingdom of Quebec
New Waldensia
Kriegiersien
United States of the Adirondacks

Group B
Liventia
Krytenia
Sirian
Renzynistan
Saint-Domingue
Mapletish
Chromatika
Unified Panjuven Team
Augusticinia

Group C
Npc West Florida
Northwest Kalactin
Valanora
Taeshan
Kelssek
Banija
Nateros Sill
Britonisea
The Hannasean Federation

Group D
Benjamin Mark
Mytanija
Cassadaigua
Flexanewmega
Diarcesia
Xuande-Xiphoi
Fluvannia
Glisandia
Tikariot
Græntfjall

Curling - Mixed doubles
Top 4 of each group advance to round of 16.

Group A
Saint-Domingues
Liventia
Valanora
Taeshan
West Phoenicia
Npc West Florida
Græntfjall

Group B
Chromatika
Royal Kingdom of Quebec
Northwest Kalactin
Augustinia
Kreigiersien
Tikariot
Koniglich Wasserstein

Group C
Vilitan Union
Diarcesia
Krytenia
San Ortelio
Xuande-Xiphoi
Darmen
Cassadaigua
Unified Panjuvean Team

Group D
New Waldensia
Renzynistan
Mytanija
Kelssek
Mapletish
Teremaran Unified Team
Siovanija & Teusland


Ice hockey
For all games points shall be awarded as follows:
  • 3 points for the winning team at the conclusion of regulation time
  • 1 point for both teams at the conclusion of regulation time if the game is tied
  • An additional point earned for the team winning the game in a 5-minute overtime period, or the Game Winning Shots Procedure if the teams are still tied following conclusion of the overtime period
  • 0 points for the team losing the game in regulation time

    Tie-breaking in standings
    • If two teams are tied, the winner of the game between the two teams takes precedence.
      If three or more teams are tied on points:
    • Step 1: Taking into consideration the games between each of the tied teams, a sub-group is created applying the points awarded in the direct games amongst the tied teams from which the teams are then ranked accordingly.
    • Step 2: Should three or more teams still remain tied in points then the better goal difference in the direct games amongst the tied teams will be decisive.
    • Step 3: Should three or more teams still remain tied in points and goal difference then the highest number of goals scored by these teams in their direct games will be decisive
    • Step 4: Should three or more teams still remain tied in points, goal difference and goals scored then the results between each of the three teams and the closest best-ranked team outside the sub-group will be applied. In this case the tied team with the best result (1. points, 2. goal difference, 3. more goals scored) against the closest best ranked-team will take precedence
    • Step 5: Should the teams still remain tied, then the results between each of the three teams and the next highest best-ranked team outside the sub-group will be applied.
    • Step 6: If the teams remain tied, the positions will be assigned by random draw.

      Knockout round seeding will be determined by:
      • Higher position in the group
      • Higher number of points
      • Better goal difference
      • Higher number of goals scored for

Reference: IIHF Olympic tournament format

Ice Hockey - Men's
Top 2 of each group advance to round of 16. Third-placed teams and two best fourth-place teams advance to play-in round.
Group A
Cocoabo Forest
Augusticinia
Taeshan
Banija
New Waldensia
The Hannasean Federation
West Phoenicia

Group B
Valanora
Flexanewmega
Kelssek
Waisnor
Central Shaneville
Krytenia
Nurkama

Group C
Vilitan Union
Cassadaigua
Renzynistan
Græntfjall
Royal Kingdom of Quebec
Kriegiersien
Smosh Games

Group D
Fluvannia
Mapletish
Darmen
Northwest Kalactin
Saint-Domingue
Abovian Union
Teremaran Unified Team
Equestrian States of Poland

Group E
Britonisea
Chromatika
Siovanija & Teusland
Mytanija
Tikariot
Npc West Florida
Diarcesia

Group F
Xuande-Xiphoi
United States of the Adirondacks
Sirian
Sonnel
Koniglich Wasserstein
Liventia
Unified Panjuven Team

Ice Hockey - Women's
Top two teams of each group advance to round of 16. Top 2 of each group advance to round of 16. Third-placed teams and two best fourth-place teams advance to play-in round.

Group A
Valanora
Cassadaigua
Darmen
Equestrian States of Poland
Fluvannia
Cocoabo Forest

Group B
Taeshan
Chromatika
Teremaran Unified Team
Vilitan Union
Mapletish
Mytanija
Central Shaneville

Group C
Liventia
New Waldensia
Unified Panjuven Team
Augusticinian Women's Ice Hockey Team
Koniglich Wasserstein
Græntfjall
Saint-Domingue

Group D
Abovian Union
Britonisea
Royal Kingdom of Quebec
Sonnel
Renzynistan
Sirian
Nurkama

Group E
United States of the Adirondacks
Kriegiersien
Diarcesia
Northwest Kalactin
Tikariot
Npc West Florida

Group F
Krytenia
Banija
Kelssek
Xuande-Xiphoi
Siovanija & Teusland
West Phoenicia


Bandy - Men's
Top two teams of each group advance to semi-finals.

Group A
Kriegiersien
New Waldensia
Vilitan Union
Græntfjall
Darmen

Group B
Terre Des Gaules
Northwest Kalactin
Kelssek
Tikariot
Mapletish

Bandy - Women's
Top two teams of each group advance to semi-finals.
Group A
Græntfjall
Kriegiersien
Vilitan Union
Darmen
Tikariot

Group B
Kelssek
New Waldensia
Mapletish
Northwest Kalactin
Neu Engollon
Last edited by Kelssek on Wed Feb 03, 2021 7:07 pm, edited 3 times in total.

User avatar
Kelssek
Minister
 
Posts: 2041
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Wed Jan 20, 2021 6:47 pm

Curling - Mixed doubles
Matchdays 1-2
Group A
James Barrett/Abigail Weekes (LEN) 8–4 Lenny Leonsson/Liv Robinsdóttir (GRÆ)
William Clausen/Heliana Adomo (VAL) 8–4 Kitty Saloone/Festus Dillon (NWF)
Mariah Griffin,/Abel Hernandez (TAE) 9–3 Traci Gee/Jacob Dixon (KWP)

Kitty Saloone/Festus Dillon (NWF) 4–11 Mariah Griffin,/Abel Hernandez (TAE)
Lenny Leonsson/Liv Robinsdóttir (GRÆ) 5–7 William Clausen/Heliana Adomo (VAL)
Blaise Arceneaux/Nina Guillaume (SDM) 6–7 James Barrett/Abigail Weekes (LEN)

Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Mariah Griffin,/Abel Hernandez 2 2 0 20 7 +13 2
2 William Clausen/Heliana Adomo 2 2 0 15 9 +6 2
3 James Barrett/Abigail Weekes 2 2 0 15 10 +5 2
4 Blaise Arceneaux/Nina Guillaume 1 0 1 6 7 −1 0
5 Lenny Leonsson/Liv Robinsdóttir 2 0 2 9 15 −6 0
6 Traci Gee/Jacob Dixon 1 0 1 3 9 −6 0
7 Kitty Saloone/Festus Dillon 2 0 2 8 19 −11 0

Group B
Yi Dong-Yoon/Benoit Kweon (QUE) 5–7 Koniglich Wasserstein (KWN)
Jimmy Sandoval/Ava Barrett (NWK) 5–10 Virgil Casperson/Antonia Casperson (TKT)
Naeem Zakán/Nadia Zakán (AUG) 6–7 Boo Beaver/Ingrid Beaver (KGS)

Virgil Casperson/Antonia Casperson (TKT) 3–11 Naeem Zakán/Nadia Zakán (AUG)
Koniglich Wasserstein (KWN) 8–6 Jimmy Sandoval/Ava Barrett (NWK)
Miles Newman/Cyndie Newman (CMT) 7–3 Yi Dong-Yoon/Benoit Kweon (QUE)

Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Koniglich Wasserstein 2 2 0 15 11 +4 2
2 Naeem Zakán/Nadia Zakán 2 1 1 17 10 +7 1
3 Miles Newman/Cyndie Newman 1 1 0 7 3 +4 1
4 Boo Beaver/Ingrid Beaver 1 1 0 7 6 +1 1
5 Virgil Casperson/Antonia Casperson 2 1 1 13 16 −3 1
6 Yi Dong-Yoon/Benoit Kweon 2 0 2 8 14 −6 0
7 Jimmy Sandoval/Ava Barrett 2 0 2 11 18 −7 0

Group C
Mivarik Mumamba/Zorella Mumamba (VLT) 7–6 Esteban Krkic/Maria Polonio (UPJ)
Fiw Hekkisukiw/Wídwyn Heron (DCS) 6–11 Byron Handley/Stephanie Clancy (CDG)
Andrew Safinovic/Maria Redmayne (KRY) 6–9 Norbert Henderson/Corine Flynn (DAR)
Edoardo Torrazzo/Angela Conca (SOR) 4–7 Sophocles Makrotzis/Emilie Lind (XXO)

Esteban Krkic/Maria Polonio (UPJ) 5–9 Sophocles Makrotzis/Emilie Lind (XXO)
Norbert Henderson/Corine Flynn (DAR) 7–1 Edoardo Torrazzo/Angela Conca (SOR)
Byron Handley/Stephanie Clancy (CDG) 7–9 Andrew Safinovic/Maria Redmayne (KRY)
Mivarik Mumamba/Zorella Mumamba (VLT) 4–3 Fiw Hekkisukiw/Wídwyn Heron (DCS)

Group C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Norbert Henderson/Corine Flynn 2 2 0 16 7 +9 2
2 Sophocles Makrotzis/Emilie Lind 2 2 0 16 9 +7 2
3 Mivarik Mumamba/Zorella Mumamba 2 2 0 11 9 +2 2
4 Byron Handley/Stephanie Clancy 2 1 1 18 15 +3 1
5 Andrew Safinovic/Maria Redmayne 2 1 1 15 16 −1 1
6 Esteban Krkic/Maria Polonio 2 0 2 11 16 −5 0
7 Fiw Hekkisukiw/Wídwyn Heron 2 0 2 9 15 −6 0
8 Edoardo Torrazzo/Angela Conca 2 0 2 5 14 −9 0

Group D
Darlo Morrisson/Dominica Friedman (RZN) 6–7 Peter Bauer/Alice Schwarz (STL)
Branko Lazarevic/Danika Savicevic (MYT) 8–4 Stephan Renhirsch/Geira Sveinnsdottir (TRM)
Cholé Dubois/Destry Grégoire (KSK) 9–8 Tiffany Brewer/Allen James (MAP)

Stephan Renhirsch/Geira Sveinnsdottir (TRM) 5–8 Cholé Dubois/Destry Grégoire (KSK)
Peter Bauer/Alice Schwarz (STL) 3–7 Branko Lazarevic/Danika Savicevic (MYT)
Ludolf Hibbert/Raquel Jansen (NWD) 6–4 Darlo Morrisson/Dominica Friedman (RZN)

Group D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Branko Lazarevic/Danika Savicevic 2 2 0 15 7 +8 2
2 Cholé Dubois/Destry Grégoire 2 2 0 17 13 +4 2
3 Ludolf Hibbert/Raquel Jansen 1 1 0 6 4 +2 1
4 Peter Bauer/Alice Schwarz 2 1 1 10 13 −3 1
5 Tiffany Brewer/Allen James 1 0 1 8 9 −1 0
6 Darlo Morrisson/Dominica Friedman 2 0 2 10 13 −3 0
7 Stephan Renhirsch/Geira Sveinnsdottir 2 0 2 9 16 −7 0


Figure skating - Team event
Men's short program
-1 Liventia (LEN)                    99.44     26
2 Npc West Florida (NWF) 97.54 25
3 New Waldensia (NWD) 96.75 24
4 Mapletish (MAP) 94.72 23
5 Kriegiersien (KGS) 94.65 22
6 Hannasea (HAN) 91.36 21
7 Renzynistan (RZN) 90.56 20
8 Aboveland (ABL) 89.34 19
9 Xuande-Xiopol(XXO) 89.29 18
10 Krytenia (KRY) 88.94 17
11 West Phoenicia (KWP) 87.24 16
12 Diarcesia (DCS) 87.02 15
13 Kelssek (KSK) 84.15 14
14 Taeshan (TAE) 83.89 13
15 Saint-Domingues (SDM) 82.87 12
16 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 82.32 11
17 Ioudaia (IOU) 81.42 10
18 Mytanija (MYT) 81.17 9
19 Cassadaigua (CDG) 77.65 8
20 Chromatika (CMT) 74.66 7
21 Vilitan Union (VLT) 71.09 6
22 Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) 65.95 5
23 Northwest Kalactin (NWK) 65.58 4
24 Tikariot (TKT) 63.85 3
25 Darmen (DAR) 60.30 2
26 Siovanija & Teusland (STL) 59.70 1


Pairs short program
-1 Taeshan (TAE)	            83.96    26
2 New Waldensia (NWD) 79.58 25
3 Mapletish (MAP) 78.96 24
4 Xuande-Xiophoi (XXO) 75.42 23
5 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 74.81 22
6 West Phoenicia (KWP) 74.54 21
7 Renzynistan (RZN) 74.47 20
8 Kriegiersien (KGS) 74.42 19
9 Hannasea (HAN) 73.90 18
10 Siovanija & Teusland (STL) 73.35 17
11 Cassadaigua (CDG) 72.62 16
12 Chromatika (CMT) 71.20 15
13 Saint-Domingues (SDM) 70.16 14
14 Northwest Kalactin (NWK) 67.41 13
15 Aboveland (ABL) 66.99 12
16 Npc West Florida (NWF) 66.83 11
17 Krytenia (KRY) 65.29 10
18 Ioudaia (IOU) 65.26 9
19 Kelssek (KSK) 65.03 8
20 Tikariot (TKT) 62.59 7
21 Liventia (LEN) 62.55 6
22 Diarcesia (DCS) 61.50 5
23 Vilitan Union (VLT) 60.39 4
24 Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) 58.29 3
25 Mytanija (MYT) 54.75 2
26 Darmen (DAR) 50.43 1


Standings after day 1
                          M-SP  P-SP    Total
New Waldensia (NWD) 24 25 49
Mapletish (MAP) 23 24 47
Kriegiersien (KGS) 22 19 41
Xuande-Xiophoi (XXO) 18 23 41
Renzynistan (RZN) 20 20 40
Hannasea (HAN) 21 18 39
Taeshan (TAE) 13 26 39
West Phoenicia (KWP) 16 21 37
Npc West Florida (NWF) 25 11 36
R.K. of Quebec (QUE) 11 22 33
Liventia (LEN) 26 6 32
Aboveland (ABL) 19 12 31
Krytenia (KRY) 17 10 27
Saint-Domingues (SDM) 12 14 26
Cassadaigua (CDG) 8 16 24
Chromatika (CMT) 7 15 22
Kelssek (KSK) 14 8 22
Diarcesia (DCS) 15 5 20
Ioudaia (IOU) 10 9 19
Siovanija & Teusland (STL) 1 17 18
Northwest Kalactin (NWK) 4 13 17
Mytanija (MYT) 9 2 11
Tikariot (TKT) 3 7 10
Vilitan Union (VLT) 6 4 10
Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) 5 3 8
Darmen (DAR) 2 1 3


Ski jumping - Men's individual normal hill
Qualification
 1 Darinko Bucic (SRE)               138.5
Fortunato Montagne (UPJ) 138.5
3 Maximilian Joelsson (GRÆ) 135.0
Seattle-Seven Qwven (SON) 135.0
Solas Wolf (KGS) 135.0
6 Amazore Tileafa (VLT) 134.5
7 Boris Vasiliev (FLK) 134.0
8 Edmund Singleton (MAP) 133.5
9 Kaspar Seiler (STL) 132.0
10 Adrian Grant (KSK) 131.5
11 Evan McIver (NWD) 131.0
12 James Herridge (TKT) 129.0
Lambert Pleimelding (SDM) 129.0
Matan ben Utz (IOU) 129.0
15 Muunflii Lunara (VLT) 128.0
16 Michale Shasterman (TAE) 126.0
17 Ivan Cucic (SRE) 125.5
18 Cocoabo #W71 (CFT) 125.0
Cocoabo #W73 (CFT) 125.0
20 Inflite Aerosala (VLT) 124.5
21 Albie Gaines (KGS) 124.0
José Mari Parri (UPJ) 124.0
23 Enea Agnusdei (UPJ) 123.5
Ismad el-Hadi (XXO) 123.5
Jacob Jensen (MAP) 123.5
Kakorema Oceanivi (VLT) 123.5
Nikau Fuimaono (KWP) 123.5
28 Hector Peckham (QUE) 123.0
Ivan Wilde (LEN) 123.0
30 Jannes Steinberg (SON) 122.5
31 Leonid Yoon (QUE) 122.0
Stanko Kuzmanovic (MYT) 122.0
33 Barry Mansfield (NWD) 121.5
Buster Mitchell (DAR) 121.5
Ricardo Huff (MAP) 121.5
36 Anders Brzinski (GLS) 121.0
37 Cocoabo #W67 (CFT) 120.5
Mojas Komnencic (MYT) 120.5
Patrik Breuer (STL) 120.5
Terrell Salazar (MAP) 120.5
Yusuf Brennan (QUE) 120.5
42 Clyde Bloomberg (KWP) 119.5
Faraz Leigh (KGS) 119.5
44 Ariki Rara (XXO) 119.0
Karol Dnistrov (AUG) 119.0
46 Adam Kightley (KRY) 118.0
Tony Mercer (CDG) 118.0
48 Salazar Nagyovy (SRE) 117.0
49 Daryl Humphrey (LEN) 116.5
Ernst Klængursson (GRÆ) 116.5
Keith Wright (KRY) 116.5

52 Eikka Torppanen (TKT) 116.0
Endy Clark (TAE) 116.0
Gavril Sevostyanov (MYT) 116.0
Justin Michaels (CMT) 116.0
Louis Patron (NWD) 116.0
Mason Müller (KWP) 116.0
Owal Armdoch (AKY) 116.0
59 Mauro David (UPJ) 115.5
Simon Vorderman (KRY) 115.5
61 Corey Barker (NWD) 115.0
David Cohen (CDG) 115.0
Lorenz Freudenthal (DCS) 115.0
Stephen Yildiz (KWP) 115.0
Tom Petterson (KSK) 115.0
66 Wilhelm Siegert (FLV) 114.5
Yves Bergeron (CDG) 114.5
68 Kang Ma (CMT) 114.0
Leos Broz (STL) 114.0
Michael Michaelsson (GRÆ) 114.0
71 Clark Envoy (TAE) 113.5
Francis Jennings (LEN) 113.5
Jeremy McCrittenden (TKT) 113.5
74 Cui Hai (XXO) 113.0
Stu Langsley (TKT) 113.0
76 Kyle Smith (TAE) 112.5
77 Danny Staniar (CSH) 111.5
78 Tristan Cauchemar-Bigras (QUE) 110.5
79 Jean-Francois Arzel (KGS) 109.0
Jung-Sik Kim (CMT) 109.0
Yachin van Houttum (DAR) 109.0
82 Grigory Fadeev (WSN) 108.0
Luke Davis (HAN) 108.0
84 Nicky Coleman (LEN) 107.5
Zeng Dong (XXO) 107.5
86 Matthew French (KRY) 107.0
Valtter Alexandresson (GRÆ) 107.0
88 Sébastien Appleton (DAR) 106.0
89 Andy Riley (CMT) 105.5
Shawn McLaughlin (CDG) 105.5
91 Zlatan Kazepov (MYT) 105.0
92 Cocoabo #W65 (CFT) 104.0
Davis Ivers (DAR) 104.0
Neemo Baardsen (ABL) 104.0
95 Wilhelm Alterman (STL) 103.5
96 Rodolfo Cerdà (LCT) 102.0
97 Edward Gabriel (FLV) 101.5
98 Ratko Lozunic (SRE) 93.5
Top 50 qualify for final.

User avatar
Kelssek
Minister
 
Posts: 2041
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Thu Jan 21, 2021 8:46 pm

Biathlon - Women's 7.5 km sprint
--1 Johanne Massey-Mah (QUE)          20:00.5  GOLD
2 Donna Lockridge (LEN) 20:22.0 SILVER
3 Candice Zara (CMT) 20:24.6 BRONZE
4 Brittney Ryder (CDG) 20:31.2
5 Sina Villisdóttir (GRÆ) 20:31.5
6 Elvira Lindqvist (VAL) 20:32.2
7 Therese Stockhausen (FLV) 20:32.3
8 Adva Gorgo bat Isadora (IOU) 20:34.9
9 Charlotte Aaronsdóttir (GRÆ) 20:37.6
10 Nadja Nude (KGS) 20:37.8
11 Paula Mäkinen (FLV) 20:42.8
12 Elsa Menger (STL) 20:43.7
13 Karoliina Westholm (TKT) 20:45.1
14 Chiara Matero (NEG) 20:45.2
15 Meda Aaronsdóttir (GRÆ) 20:45.7
16 Melissa Acciori (KRY) 20:45.9
17 Saritha Illona (NWD) 20:48.3
18 Laureline Grise-Dufour (KSK) 20:49.3
19 Victoria Mathews (NWF) 20:52.1
20 Tinatini Fitzgerald (FLX) 20:55.9
21 Ivana Mandaric (SRE) 20:56.1
22 Zaharinka Merakovska (MYT) 20:56.6
23 Joanne Koenig (KRY) 20:57.9
24 Aida Ekmecic (MYT) 21:00.4
25 Nicole Nu (KGS) 21:06.0
26 Valentina Kumar (KWP) 21:07.0
27 Julie Palmer (MAP) 21:07.3
28 Zoe Amin (KWP) 21:11.0
29 Kyra Glezos (IOU) 21:12.1
30 Nina Mandaric (SRE) 21:13.6
31 Bozena Gomolka (EQP) 21:14.4
32 Serenity-Seven Silven (SON) 21:18.2
33 Violaine Demaret (SDM) 21:18.9
34 Leonie Baeder (STL) 21:20.2
35 Nelly Nackt (KGS) 21:25.7
36 Amy Scupa (CDG) 21:26.6
37 Irma Kuhn (KWN) 21:27.4
38 Alexandra Walentowicz (EQP) 21:32.8
39 Megan Harrison (NWK) 21:35.6
40 Julia Jung (KWN) 21:39.0
41 Sarah Hitzig (BRI) 21:40.5
42 Despoina Artinatou (XXO) 21:42.8
43 Hannah Broome (KRY) 21:42.9
44 Laurie Hayden (NWF) 21:47.2
45 Diana Desnudo (KGS) 21:47.6
46 Kaja Toft (FLX) 21:48.6
47 Jamie Ortega (MAP) 21:49.0
48 Huguette Leclair (SDM) 21:49.6
49 Louise Samuelesdóttir (GRÆ) 21:49.8
50 Sara Peck (LEN) 21:51.4
51 Peng Yahui (XXO) 21:53.6
52 Anna Huber (STL) 21:53.7
53 Velamaiia Nuraziia (VLT) 21:54.3
54 Harper Andrews (LEN) 21:55.1
55 Heidi Flint (TAE) 21:55.4
56 Lavinia Williamson (NWD) 21:59.8
57 Maria Schuber-Cooper (KWN) 22:00.2
58 Kaitlyn Morrow (CDG) 22:01.5
59 Raquel Walker (MAP) 22:02.1
60 Savannah Reid (HAN) 22:02.6
61 Susanne de Hoorn (TKT) 22:02.8
62 Telma Lindberg (VAL) 22:05.1
63 Dionysia Starquest (KWP) 22:05.4
Aubrey Doyle (NWK) 22:05.4
65 Rumya bat Tafat (IOU) 22:06.9
66 Jana Muntz (DCS) 22:07.3
67 Haydée Alagona (UPJ) 22:07.6
68 Liselotte Schierer (STL) 22:08.2
69 Alicia King (KSK) 22:08.9
Helma Walthiem (NEG) 22:08.9
71 Catherine Rushcliffe (KRY) 22:10.1
72 Jana Lynch (MAP) 22:16.7
73 Catriona Bellingham (TKT) 22:17.0
74 Yuna Jin (QUE) 22:18.9
75 Savka Duricic (MYT) 22:19.6
76 Olivia Patrick (NWD) 22:19.8
77 Yuti Amazela (VLT) 22:22.9
78 Jane Quarton (TAE) 22:23.2
79 Emma Lee (TAE) 22:23.4
80 Olga Masterkova (SRE) 22:23.8
81 Mika Yates (NWK) 22:26.1
82 Charlotte Bergen (HAN) 22:26.2
Susan Price (RZN) 22:26.2
84 Giselle Wallace (DAR) 22:26.8
85 Tikiipiikii Amazela (VLT) 22:27.4
86 Alina Filipek (EQP) 22:28.0
87 Julliana Brosenson (SON) 22:29.8
88 Roa Berra (CMT) 22:30.0
89 Cezara Brisbois (UPJ) 22:31.2
90 Kira Slazak (EQP) 22:32.3
91 Dauda Tulyaganova (SRE) 22:37.1
92 Mary Danchev (KWP) 22:37.5
93 Loredana Pantarino (NEG) 22:41.0
94 Rexanna McInytre (NWF) 22:42.1
95 Estrid Bergqvist (VAL) 22:44.5
96 Mireya Ventura (UPJ) 22:48.2
97 Dimitra Gounaridi (XXO) 22:49.3
98 Vera Lang (BRI) 22:57.1
99 Lara McCombe (KSK) 22:57.9
100 Alice Snow (NWD) 22:58.9
101 Moreen Marie (DAR) 22:59.7
102 Audrey de la Haye (TKT) 23:03.6
103 Amachea Orjy (BNJ) 23:03.9
104 Tania Kovalevskaya (MYT) 23:05.5
105 Ana Belén Cuevas (UPJ) 23:05.6
106 Åshild Pinto (DAR) 23:13.7
107 Erin George (LEN) 23:14.2
108 Astrid Strittburg (ATK) 23:19.3
109 Chelsea Atkins (CDG) 23:24.7
110 Janice Soloms (BRI) 23:26.0
111 Zoë Gérard (DAR) 23:27.3
112 Estelle Spalding (KSK) 23:29.9
113 Celine Grisset-Cauchon (QUE) 23:34.7
114 Skanda Ulysees (BRI) 23:35.4
115 Rumaana al-Alam (XXO) 23:36.2
116 Lola Doyle (NWK) 23:38.1
117 Paula Morrison (NWF) 23:44.0
118 Ulrika Lundberg (VAL) 23:44.3
119 Aria Cross (HAN) 23:45.5
120 Nikoletta Pohl (KWN) 23:47.2
121 Roseanne Grisset-Cauchon (QUE) 23:49.9
122 Allison Sutra (CMT) 23:51.9
123 Hermine Reut bat Antiope (IOU) 23:52.9
124 Typala Nosemoo (VLT) 23:56.0
125 Naomi Kerr (CMT) 24:38.0
126 Margarita Mendez (RZN) 24:52.4
127 Olga Petrova (WSN) 24:54.7
— Aida Bryant (TAE) DNF
Top 60 athletes will take part in the pursuit event.


Curling - Mixed doubles
Matchdays 3-4
Group A
William Clausen/Heliana Adomo (VAL) 5–7 Blaise Arceneaux/Nina Guillaume (SDM)
Mariah Griffin,/Abel Hernandez (TAE) 10–4 Lenny Leonsson/Liv Robinsdóttir (GRÆ)
Traci Gee/Jacob Dixon (KWP) 8–7 Kitty Saloone/Festus Dillon (NWF)

Lenny Leonsson/Liv Robinsdóttir (GRÆ) 8–6 Traci Gee/Jacob Dixon (KWP)
Blaise Arceneaux/Nina Guillaume (SDM) 7–6 Mariah Griffin,/Abel Hernandez (TAE)
James Barrett/Abigail Weekes (LEN) 8–6 William Clausen/Heliana Adomo (VAL)

Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Mariah Griffin,/Abel Hernandez 4 3 1 36 18 +18 3
2 James Barrett/Abigail Weekes 3 3 0 23 16 +7 3
3 William Clausen/Heliana Adomo 4 2 2 26 24 +2 2
4 Blaise Arceneaux/Nina Guillaume 3 2 1 20 18 +2 2
5 Traci Gee/Jacob Dixon 3 1 2 17 24 −7 1
6 Lenny Leonsson/Liv Robinsdóttir 4 1 3 21 31 −10 1
7 Kitty Saloone/Festus Dillon 3 0 3 15 27 −12 0

Group B
Jimmy Sandoval/Ava Barrett (NWK) 6–9 Miles Newman/Cyndie Newman (CMT)
Naeem Zakán/Nadia Zakán (AUG) 5–6 Julian Thom/Ariette Friedrichsen (KWN)
Boo Beaver/Ingrid Beaver (KGS) 10–3 Virgil Casperson/Antonia Casperson (TKT)

Julian Thom/Ariette Friedrichsen (KWN) 4–11 Boo Beaver/Ingrid Beaver (KGS)
Miles Newman/Cyndie Newman (CMT) 11–5 Naeem Zakán/Nadia Zakán (AUG)
Yi Dong-Yoon/Benoit Kweon (QUE) 8–2 Jimmy Sandoval/Ava Barrett (NWK)

Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Boo Beaver/Ingrid Beaver 3 3 0 28 13 +15 3
2 Miles Newman/Cyndie Newman 3 3 0 27 14 +13 3
3 Julian Thom/Ariette Friedrichsen 4 3 1 10 16 −6 3
4 Naeem Zakán/Nadia Zakán 4 1 3 27 27 0 1
5 Yi Dong-Yoon/Benoit Kweon 3 1 2 16 16 0 1
6 Virgil Casperson/Antonia Casperson 3 1 2 16 26 −10 1
7 Jimmy Sandoval/Ava Barrett 4 0 4 19 35 −16 0

Group C
Fiw Hekkisukiw/Wídwyn Heron (DCS) 4–10 Esteban Krkic/Maria Polonio (UPJ)
Andrew Safinovic/Maria Redmayne (KRY) 6–4 Mivarik Mumamba/Zorella Mumamba (VLT)
Edoardo Torrazzo/Angela Conca (SOR) 4–6 Byron Handley/Stephanie Clancy (CDG)
Sophocles Makrotzis/Emilie Lind (XXO) 8–5 Norbert Henderson/Corine Flynn (DAR)

Esteban Krkic/Maria Polonio (UPJ) 6–7 Norbert Henderson/Corine Flynn (DAR)
Byron Handley/Stephanie Clancy (CDG) 6–5 Sophocles Makrotzis/Emilie Lind (XXO)
Mivarik Mumamba/Zorella Mumamba (VLT) 5–3 Edoardo Torrazzo/Angela Conca (SOR)
Fiw Hekkisukiw/Wídwyn Heron (DCS) 6–8 Andrew Safinovic/Maria Redmayne (KRY)

Group C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Sophocles Makrotzis/Emilie Lind 4 3 1 29 20 +9 3
2 Norbert Henderson/Corine Flynn 4 3 1 28 21 +7 3
3 Byron Handley/Stephanie Clancy 4 3 1 30 24 +6 3
4 Andrew Safinovic/Maria Redmayne 4 3 1 29 26 +3 3
5 Mivarik Mumamba/Zorella Mumamba 4 3 1 20 18 +2 3
6 Esteban Krkic/Maria Polonio 4 1 3 27 27 0 1
7 Edoardo Torrazzo/Angela Conca 4 0 4 12 25 −13 0
8 Fiw Hekkisukiw/Wídwyn Heron 4 0 4 19 33 −14 0

Group D
Branko Lazarevic/Danika Savicevic (MYT) 5–2 Ludolf Hibbert/Raquel Jansen (NWD)
Cholé Dubois/Destry Grégoire (KSK) 9–1 Peter Bauer/Alice Schwarz (STL)
Tiffany Brewer/Allen James (MAP) 7–10 Stephan Renhirsch/Geira Sveinnsdottir (TRM)

Peter Bauer/Alice Schwarz (STL) 5–8 Tiffany Brewer/Allen James (MAP)
Ludolf Hibbert/Raquel Jansen (NWD) 5–11 Cholé Dubois/Destry Grégoire (KSK)
Darlo Morrisson/Dominica Friedman (RZN) 5–11 Branko Lazarevic/Danika Savicevic (MYT)

Group D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Cholé Dubois/Destry Grégoire 4 4 0 37 19 +18 4
2 Branko Lazarevic/Danika Savicevic 4 4 0 31 14 +17 4
3 Tiffany Brewer/Allen James 3 1 2 23 24 −1 1
4 Stephan Renhirsch/Geira Sveinnsdottir 3 1 2 19 23 −4 1
5 Ludolf Hibbert/Raquel Jansen 3 1 2 13 20 −7 1
6 Peter Bauer/Alice Schwarz 4 1 3 16 30 −14 1
7 Darlo Morrisson/Dominica Friedman 3 0 3 15 24 −9 0


Luge - Men's individual
Runs 1-2
                            		Run 1	Run 2 	Total
1 Eduoardo Malampaya (RZN) 51.528 51.614 1:43.142
2 Gonzalo Fresno (SDM) 51.727 51.547 1:43.274
3 Yildirim Sezen (FLK) 51.915 51.548 1:43.463
4 Caleb Stevens (LEN) 51.530 51.964 1:43.494
5 Foster Peoples (TAE) 51.688 51.816 1:43.504
6 Emil Marcec (MYT) 51.801 51.705 1:43.506
7 Thomas Berger (STL) 51.790 51.730 1:43.520
8 Andreas Varström (TKT) 51.910 51.680 1:43.590
9 Jualzk Nauosla (VLT) 51.609 52.104 1:43.713
10 Cocoabo #W05 (CFT) 51.814 51.945 1:43.759
11 Miikka Solveig-Sikk (ABL) 51.636 52.196 1:43.832
12 Linus Fredriksson (GRÆ) 51.884 52.018 1:43.902
13 Vyacheslav Gorbachev (WSN) 52.232 51.701 1:43.933
14 Elliot Mathisen (VAL) 52.591 51.389 1:43.980
15 William L. Gibson-Tardif (QUE) 51.771 52.240 1:44.011
16 C van D (KGS) 52.090 51.932 1:44.022
17 Sean McVay (NWD) 52.215 51.813 1:44.028
18 Frederico Perez (RZN) 51.634 52.496 1:44.130
19 Zak Max (CMT) 52.085 52.072 1:44.157
20 Manannán Nilsen (KWP) 51.922 52.274 1:44.196
21 Andrew Stone (MAP) 51.630 52.616 1:44.246
22 Conner Pearson (NWK) 52.231 52.026 1:44.257
23 Max Roberts (NWF) 51.791 52.542 1:44.333
24 Antonin Hüseynov (FLX) 52.182 52.180 1:44.362
25 Michael Reill (QUE) 52.584 51.798 1:44.382
26 Stephen Christoffersen (KWP) 51.695 52.738 1:44.433
27 Neeb Noobson (KGS) 52.276 52.170 1:44.446
28 Sidney Golloday (AUG) 52.000 52.457 1:44.457
29 Emmanuel de Corteja (AUG) 52.090 52.375 1:44.465
30 Ewan Pherigo (DAR) 52.579 51.935 1:44.514
31 Emil Sedlak (STL) 51.613 52.919 1:44.532
32 Greyson De Jung (KWP) 52.278 52.260 1:44.538
33 Florent Beauchamp (LEN) 51.989 52.551 1:44.540
34 Osterrazi Onalinto (VLT) 52.743 51.940 1:44.683
35 Serge Kang (QUE) 52.039 52.697 1:44.736
36 Santigo Rodriguez (RZN) 52.552 52.207 1:44.759
37 David Crotton (KSK) 52.369 52.445 1:44.814
38 Michael Forrester (TAE) 52.866 51.972 1:44.838
39 Francis Lubeck (KRY) 52.628 52.216 1:44.844
40 Hayden Hunter (NWK) 52.505 52.356 1:44.861
41 Kahorere Tame (XXO) 51.947 52.959 1:44.906
42 Anssi Toloni (FLX) 52.307 52.607 1:44.914
43 Jiles Chary (BRI) 52.650 52.268 1:44.918
44 Marc Reiter (DCS) 52.310 52.614 1:44.924
45 Bartolomej Kraus (STL) 52.262 52.667 1:44.929
46 Xi Chia (CMT) 52.750 52.191 1:44.941
47 Adam Knight (KRY) 52.626 52.385 1:45.011
48 Dalibor Bukvic (MYT) 52.423 52.647 1:45.070
49 Julian Jansson (GRÆ) 52.608 52.531 1:45.139
50 Floyd Brooks (NWF) 52.898 52.373 1:45.271
51 Josh Schneider (KSK) 52.234 53.069 1:45.303
52 Quinten Alamora (NWD) 53.140 52.205 1:45.345
53 Boris Balabanov (WSN) 52.907 52.442 1:45.349
54 Tobiasz Rafke (GLS) 53.085 52.328 1:45.413
55 Vinnie d'Anna (TKT) 52.004 53.547 1:45.551
56 Logan John (NWK) 52.714 52.846 1:45.560
57 Felix Stewart (MAP) 53.420 52.182 1:45.602
58 Reinhold Krüger (FLV) 53.091 52.553 1:45.644
59 Vidar Parris (NWD) 53.105 52.755 1:45.860
60 Dragan Ljuboja (SRE) 53.645 52.263 1:45.908
61 Teddy McMinn (CDG) 52.128 53.786 1:45.914
62 Oscar Rankin (TKT) 53.791 52.172 1:45.963
63 Filip Føreland (VAL) 53.595 52.380 1:45.975
64 Tevin Cavanaugh (TAE) 53.562 52.447 1:46.009
65 Freddie Gathier (CDG) 53.524 52.495 1:46.019
66 Taha Farstad (VAL) 52.906 53.197 1:46.103
67 Reuel Lagounov (FLX) 52.952 53.257 1:46.209
68 Greg Mercer (CDG) 53.238 53.015 1:46.253
69 Master Charles (BRI) 52.309 54.185 1:46.494
70 Cocoabo #W01 (CFT) 52.267 54.303 1:46.570
71 Lu Kan (CMT) 53.172 53.752 1:46.924
72 Urmo Aleksanteri (ABL) 54.869 52.106 1:46.975
73 Harri Pietiläinen (ABL) 54.817 52.503 1:47.320
74 Abraham Quincey (BRI) 52.068 55.297 1:47.365
75 Muni Spartakusson (YSR) 54.968 52.490 1:47.458
76 Anthony Aitken (KRY) 53.534 53.933 1:47.467
77 Kyle Foster (LEN) 55.614 51.951 1:47.565
78 Chester Foster (FLV) 55.517 52.082 1:47.599
79 Jérôme Wulkiewicz (KSK) 55.020 52.639 1:47.659
80 Salvio Bassanelli (UPJ) 55.442 52.545 1:47.987
81 Marko Kolonic (MYT) 53.130 55.195 1:48.325
82 Aldo Langlois (UPJ) 55.077 53.680 1:48.757
83 Gregorio Gagneux (UPJ) 53.027 55.790 1:48.817
84 Ivan Miholjevic (SRE) 55.250 53.698 1:48.948
85 Ísidór Seifursson (GRÆ) 52.814 56.357 1:49.171
86 Li Zexi (XXO) 56.282 53.031 1:49.313
87 Noob Noobson (KGS) 56.406 53.052 1:49.458
88 Lkao Moasn (VLT) 53.634 56.728 1:50.362
89 Nicolas Dieschbourg (XXO) 79.356 53.155 2:12.511
90 Phelim Varley (DAR) 76.380 56.631 2:13.011
91 Laurence Peters (MAP) 71.224 97.669 2:48.893
- Owen Hamilton (DAR) 52.494 DNF


Figure skating - Team Event - day 2
Ice dancing short dance
1	New Waldensia		NWD	77.48	26
2 Hannasea HAN 76.40 25
3 Saint-Domingues SDM 75.34 24
4 Aboveland ABL 74.56 23
5 Liventia LEN 72.92 22
6 Mapletish MAP 72.86 21
7 Taeshan TAE 72.47 20
8 Xuande-Xiophoi XXO 72.09 19
9 Diarcesia DCS 71.85 18
10 Royal Kingdom of Quebec QUE 71.64 17
11 West Phoenicia KWP 71.55 16
12 Krytenia KRY 71.15 15
13 Northwest Kalactin NWK 70.60 14
14 Mytanija MYT 70.49 13
15 Chromatika CMT 69.38 12
16 Npc West Florida NWF 68.92 11
17 Tikariot TKT 67.91 10
18 Renzynistan RZN 67.88 9
19 Kelssek KSK 67.17 8
20 Kriegiersien KGS 65.63 7
21 Teremaran Unified Team TRM 63.66 6
22 Ioudaia IOU 62.67 5
23 Cassadaigua CDG 57.16 4
24 Siovanija & Teusland STL 56.84 3
25 Vilitan Union VLT 55.41 2
26 Darmen DAR 54.17 1

Ladies' short program
-1 New Waldensia		NWD	80.04	26
2 Xuande-Xiophoi XXO 78.31 25
3 Taeshan TAE 77.96 24
4 West Phoenicia KWP 75.10 23
5 Saint-Domingues SDM 72.96 22
6 Npc West Florida NWF 72.33 21
7 Cassadaigua CDG 72.02 20
8 Mapletish MAP 70.17 19
9 Royal Kingdom of Quebec QUE 69.84 18
10 Liventia LEN 69.71 17
11 Renzynistan RZN 69.56 16
12 Krytenia KRY 69.34 15
13 Kelssek KSK 69.17 14
14 Kriegiersien KGS 68.64 13
15 Mytanija MYT 68.64 12
16 Diarcesia DCS 65.55 11
17 Hannasea HAN 65.05 10
18 Northwest Kalactin NWK 64.67 9
19 Darmen DAR 62.54 8
20 Chromatika CMT 62.13 7
21 Teremaran Unified Team TRM 60.47 6
22 Vilitan Union VLT 57.39 5
23 Aboveland ABL 56.97 4
24 Ioudaia IOU 56.01 3
25 Siovanija & Teusland STL 55.62 2
26 Tikariot TKT 48.10 1


			              M-SP   P-SP   D-SD   L-SP   Total
1 New Waldensia (NWD) 24 25 26 26 101
2 Mapletish (MAP) 23 24 21 19 87
3 Xuande-Xiophoi (XXO) 18 23 19 25 85
4 Taeshan (TAE) 13 26 20 24 83
5 West Phoenicia (KWP) 16 21 16 23 76
6 Hannasea (HAN) 21 18 25 10 74
7 Saint-Domingues (SDM) 12 14 24 22 72
8 Liventia (LEN) 26 6 22 17 71
9 Npc West Florida (NWF) 25 11 11 21 68
10 R. K. of Quebec (QUE) 11 22 17 18 68

11 Renzynistan (RZN) 20 20 9 16 65
12 Kriegiersien (KGS) 22 19 7 13 61
13 Aboveland (ABL) 19 12 23 4 58
14 Krytenia (KRY) 17 10 15 15 57
15 Diarcesia (DCS) 15 5 18 11 49
16 Cassadaigua (CDG) 8 16 4 20 48
17 Kelssek (KSK) 14 8 8 14 44
18 Chromatika (CMT) 7 15 12 7 41
19 Northwest Kalactin (NWK) 4 13 14 9 40
20 Mytanija (MYT) 9 2 13 12 36
21 Ioudaia (IOU) 10 9 5 3 27
22 Siovanija & Teusland (STL) 1 17 3 2 23
23 Tikariot (TKT) 3 7 10 1 21
24 Teremaran Unif. Team (TRM) 5 3 6 6 20
25 Vilitan Union (VLT) 6 4 2 5 17
26 Darmen (DAR) 2 1 1 8 12

After four events, top 10 contine to pairs free skating.


Pairs free skating
1  New Waldensia		NWD	141.33	10
2 Mapletish MAP 140.68 9
3 Npc West Florida NWF 140.39 8
4 Liventia LEN 138.16 7
5 Royal Kingdom of Quebec QUE 137.39 6
6 Xuande-Xiophoi XXO 136.11 5
7 Taeshan TAE 129.53 4
8 Hannasea HAN 128.37 3
9 Saint-Domingues SDM 120.82 2
10 West Phoenicia KWP 112.05 1


Standings after day 2
					M-SP	P-SP	D-SD	L-SP	P-FS	Total
1 New Waldensia (NWD) 24 25 26 26 10 111
2 Mapletish (MAP) 23 24 21 19 9 96
3 Xuande-Xiophoi (XXO) 18 23 19 25 5 90
4 Taeshan (TAE) 13 26 20 24 4 87
5 Liventia (LEN) 26 6 22 17 7 78
6 Hannasea (HAN) 21 18 25 10 3 77
7 West Phoenicia (KWP) 16 21 16 23 1 77
8 Npc West Florida (NWF) 25 11 11 21 8 76
9 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 11 22 17 18 6 74
10 Saint-Domingues (SDM) 12 14 24 22 2 74
11 Renzynistan (RZN) 20 20 9 16 65
12 Kriegiersien (KGS) 22 19 7 13 61
13 Aboveland (ABL) 19 12 23 4 58
14 Krytenia (KRY) 17 10 15 15 57
15 Diarcesia (DCS) 15 5 18 11 49
16 Cassadaigua (CDG) 8 16 4 20 48
17 Kelssek (KSK) 14 8 8 14 44
18 Chromatika (CMT) 7 15 12 7 41
19 Northwest Kalactin (NWK) 4 13 14 9 40
20 Mytanija (MYT) 9 2 13 12 36
21 Ioudaia (IOU) 10 9 5 3 27
22 Siovanija & Teusland (STL) 1 17 3 2 23
23 Tikariot (TKT) 3 7 10 1 21
24 Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) 5 3 6 6 20
25 Vilitan Union (VLT) 6 4 2 5 17
26 Darmen (DAR) 2 1 1 8 12


Short track - Men's 1 500 m
Olympic record: 2:10.587 - Emnbagi Trivaka (VIL), Yeaddin
Preliminaries
1 Darrel Ryves (NWK)           2:11.714 Q
2 Adam Reed (KSK) 2:14.676 Q
3 Alexandru Abel (UPJ) 2:14.721 Q
4 Yori Nishiyama (FLV) 2:15.866
5 Daniel Steffensen (VAL) 2:18.455
6 Casey Schraeder (CDG) 2:18.683


1 Emnbagi Trivaka (VLT) 2:13.700 Q
2 Kendrick Knowles (FLV) 2:14.253 Q
3 Morton Auswald (KRY) 2:14.263 Q
4 Risto Vuohensilta (ABL) 2:15.855
5 Harry Schultz (KWP) 2:30.793 ADV
— Norman Sagar (DCS) DSQ

1 Barclays Lloyds (BRI) 2:14.957 Q
2 Ira Lewis (NWD) 2:15.376 Q
3 Clint Tyler (TAE) 2:16.335 Q
4 Joshua Watts (NWF) 2:18.317
5 Noah Peppers (CDG) 2:26.046
— Sophocles Gerides (XXO) DSQ

1 Raul Higgins (MAP) 2:13.189 Q
2 Patrik Ranogajec (MYT) 2:14.432 Q
3 Dylan Lowe (LEN) 2:15.300 Q
4 Robin Stuart (SDM) 2:16.046
5 Eman Acevedo (KGS) 2:20.032
6 Leon Pulcher-Jones (QUE) 2:21.654


1 Issac George (NWK) 2:14.175 Q
2 Brandon Roberts (LEN) 2:15.150 Q
3 Arno Simson (STL) 2:15.580 Q
4 Eerik Juliansson (GRÆ) 2:17.287
5 Emmanuhel Buchholz (DCS) 2:17.389
6 Nevin Weisham (CMT) 2:32.189

1 An Cho-Jin (KRY) 2:11.770 Q
2 Sakari Avaniemi (TKT) 2:14.534 Q
3 Octavian Salmon (UPJ) 2:14.614 Q
4 Oskar Costello (NEG) 2:16.416
5 William Argent (AUG) 2:18.162
6 Trey Hurts (CMT) 2:21.882

1 Derek Halko (KRY) 2:14.114 Q
2 Liu Jiahao (XXO) 2:14.557 Q
3 Sebastian Vitek (STL) 2:16.045 Q
4 Sami Katjamäki (ABL) 2:16.933
5 Stefan Persson (TKT) 2:18.671
6 Joe Cross (CSH) 2:21.539
7 Sergio-Seven Heaven (SON) 2:36.491


1 Aslam al-Mussa (XXO) 2:13.824 Q
2 Don Franko Jnr (KWP) 2:14.178 Q
3 Jenzy Jersey (BRI) 2:15.278 Q
4 Alejandro Meyers (NWF) 2:15.750
5 Vulcan Costa (KWP) 2:28.351
6 Goce Dimitrov (MYT) 2:42.751


1 Stanford Schüttmann (DAR) 2:13.457 Q
2 Mario Bekkelund (VAL) 2:14.787 Q
3 Jacob Walters (MAP) 2:17.187 Q
4 Niels Hertzfeld (STL) 2:17.877
5 Trevor Wilson (KSK) 2:26.357
6 Vicent Brugués (LCT) 2:32.062


1 Cocoabo #W25 (CFT) 2:15.320 Q
2 Jordan Thompson (MAP) 2:15.753 Q
3 Emil Storberg (TKT) 2:16.048 Q
4 Chae Sang-Yeop (QUE) 2:16.133
5 Shin'ichi Tsunoda (FLV) 2:17.590
6 Leo Morgan (RZN) 2:18.485


1 Cydippus Temple (DCS) 2:13.052 Q
2 Noh Seong-Gyu (QUE) 2:15.935 Q
3 Max Martinsson (GRÆ) 2:18.555 Q
4 Lorenzo Baseggio (SOR) 2:18.600
5 Niklas Henrikssen (GLS) 2:21.584
6 Clay Goodman (NWD) 2:32.468


1 Mikhail Latkovich (WSN) 2:14.429 Q
2 Miikka Salminen (ABL) 2:14.898 Q
3 Lance Coppeler (NRK) 2:14.904 Q
4 Yair Brunetti (UPJ) 2:17.974 ADV
5 Tumara O’ao’oaooali’a (VLT) 2:23.978
— Jevin Cornerstone (TAE) DSQ


1 Oskar Berentsen (VAL) 2:14.936 Q
2 Alceste Deshaies (SDM) 2:15.947 Q
3 Deasún Keir (DAR) 2:16.847 Q
4 Malaino Oraziala (VLT) 2:17.786
5 Roger Janson (NWD) 2:31.295
— Alexander Newman (LEN) DSQ


1 Jérôme Gauthier (KSK) 2:14.712 Q
2 Noah Juliansson (GRÆ) 2:14.995 Q
3 Adam Flood (CDG) 2:17.295 Q
4 Mason Ashley (NWF) 2:44.405 ADV
— Frankie John (NWK) DSQ
Kyron Hopper (KGS) DSQ


1 Tomi Gibb (DAR) 2:14.018 Q
2 Nedzad Ostojic (MYT) 2:14.578 Q
3 Devin Martin (TAE) 2:17.053 Q
4 Gesley Tomerton (BRI) 2:18.367
5 Wadjet Eye (KGS) 2:23.069
6 Jericho Li (CMT) 2:33.745


Quarterfinals
1 Issac George (NWK)         2:12.093 Q
2 Raul Higgins (MAP) 2:12.490 Q
3 Tomi Gibb (DAR) 2:13.627 Q
4 Dylan Lowe (LEN) 2:14.722
5 Devin Martin (TAE) 2:15.837
6 Don Franko Jnr (KWP) 2:17.922
7 Clint Tyler (TAE) 2:20.910
— Harry Schultz (KWP) DSQ

1 Aslam al-Mussa (XXO) 2:12.967 Q
2 Emnbagi Trivaka (VLT) 2:13.066 Q
3 Octavian Salmon (UPJ) 2:13.843 Q
4 Cydippus Temple (DCS) 2:14.178
5 Mario Bekkelund (VAL) 2:14.865
6 Ira Lewis (NWD) 2:15.058
7 Adam Flood (CDG) 2:18.525
8 Miikka Salminen (ABL) 2:20.095

1 Brandon Roberts (LEN) 2:13.033 Q
2 Darrel Ryves (NWK) 2:13.434 Q
3 Stanford Schüttmann (DAR) 2:13.725 Q
4 Jérôme Gauthier (KSK) 2:15.279
5 Noh Seong-Gyu (QUE) 2:15.377
6 Mason Ashley (NWF) 2:15.908
7 Jacob Walters (MAP) 2:15.912
8 Barclays Lloyds (BRI) 2:16.379

1 Adam Reed (KSK) 2:11.759 Q
2 Yair Brunetti (UPJ) 2:13.924 Q
3 Jenzy Jersey (BRI) 2:14.314 Q
4 Liu Jiahao (XXO) 2:14.699
5 Morton Auswald (KRY) 2:15.422
6 Patrik Ranogajec (MYT) 2:18.506
7 Noah Juliansson (GRÆ) 2:21.554
8 Jordan Thompson (MAP) 2:45.746

1 Alceste Deshaies (SDM) 2:14.172 Q
2 Lance Coppeler (NRK) 2:14.221 Q
3 Nedzad Ostojic (MYT) 2:14.252 Q
4 Derek Halko (KRY) 2:14.941
5 Deasún Keir (DAR) 2:16.401
6 Arno Simson (STL) 2:17.201
7 Max Martinsson (GRÆ) 2:18.051
8 Sebastian Vitek (STL) 2:25.684

1 Oskar Berentsen (VAL) 2:12.491 Q
2 An Cho-Jin (KRY) 2:13.121 Q
3 Sakari Avaniemi (TKT) 2:13.559 Q
4 Cocoabo #W25 (CFT) 2:14.429
5 Mikhail Latkovich (WSN) 2:15.079
6 Emil Storberg (TKT) 2:17.868
7 Alexandru Abel (UPJ) 2:18.459
8 Kendrick Knowles (FLV) 2:18.633

First to third placed skaters, in addition to skaters who were impeded where the infringement occurs while they are in a direct qualifying position, are advanced to the next round.


Semifinals
1 Issac George (NWK)         2:11.838 A
2 An Cho-Jin (KRY) 2:12.644 A
3 Stanford Schüttmann (DAR) 2:13.578 B
4 Sakari Avaniemi (TKT) 2:13.801 B
5 Tomi Gibb (DAR) 2:15.365
6 Raul Higgins (MAP) 2:16.461

1 Jenzy Jersey (BRI) 2:11.093 A
2 Lance Coppeler (NRK) 2:14.039 A
3 Oskar Berentsen (VAL) 2:15.482 B
4 Adam Reed (KSK) 2:15.504 B
5 Darrel Ryves (NWK) 2:16.576
6 Brandon Roberts (LEN) 2:18.273

1 Aslam al-Mussa (XXO) 2:12.326 A
2 Emnbagi Trivaka (VLT) 2:13.802 A
3 Yair Brunetti (UPJ) 2:14.242 B
4 Octavian Salmon (UPJ) 2:14.901 B
5 Alceste Deshaies (SDM) 2:16.586
6 Nedzad Ostojic (MYT) 2:17.706
A - Qualified for Final A
B - Qualified for Final B


Finals
Final A
1 Lance Coppeler (NRK) 2:11.484 GOLD
2 Aslam al-Mussa (XXO) 2:12.892 SILVER
3 Issac George (NWK) 2:14.814 BRONZE
4 An Cho-Jin (KRY) 2:14.981
5 Jenzy Jersey (BRI) 2:15.357
6 Emnbagi Trivaka (VLT) 2:17.055

Final B
7 Stanford Schüttmann (DAR) 2:11.511
8 Adam Reed (KSK) 2:13.171
9 Yair Brunetti (UPJ) 2:14.146
10 Oskar Berentsen (VAL) 2:15.950
11 Octavian Salmon (UPJ) 2:16.087
12 Sakari Avaniemi (TKT) 2:17.021


Speed skating - Women's 3 000 m
Olympic record: 3:59.36 - Mwanajuma Elena (MNM), Yeaddin
-1 Margot Hardanger (SDM)               4:02.14 GOLD
2 Gabby Burns (CDG) 4:03.79 SILVER
3 Lenvona Jaleh (IOU) 4:03.86 BRONZE
4 Catherine Lewis (NWD) 4:04.90
5 Tegan Hunter (LEN) 4:05.07
6 Stacie Daniels (CDG) 4:05.40
7 Obuw Klamruzh (AKY) 4:05.99
8 Agnija Grueva (MYT) 4:06.86
9 Bahar Dalit Spardozhad (IOU) 4:07.06
10 Mirabelle Loxar (CMT) 4:07.14
11 Haripreet Bairwal (XXO) 4:07.87
12 Cocoabo #W28 (CFT) 4:08.25
13 Nea Vogrin (MYT) 4:08.31
14 Natalia Osokina (MYT) 4:08.37
15 Elisavet Antonia (XXO) 4:08.40
16 Sparani Tuvamo (VLT) 4:08.54
17 Kiersten Geissler (FLV) 4:08.83
18 Marcia Jiménez (VAL) 4:09.34
19 Olivia Wyvern (NRK) 4:10.27
20 Kathi Freudenberger (FLV) 4:10.31
21 Yvonne Whitney (NWF) 4:10.36
22 Miranda Halpatain (TAE) 4:10.48
23 Dewi Trisnayani (PCU) 4:10.82
24 Kelbiz Linaozi (VLT) 4:10.93
25 Giselle Del Bosque (DAR) 4:11.04
26 Ariana Elches (KSK) 4:11.58
27 Karen Morris (NWF) 4:12.09
28 Cecily McKean (QUE) 4:12.27
29 Alicia Ross (KRY) 4:12.69
30 Bertha Dennis (MAP) 4:13.03
31 Ramona Arlotti (UPJ) 4:13.04
32 Tizli Filiao (VLT) 4:13.53
33 Sonia Ng (KWP) 4:14.01
34 Fabienne Mata (VAL) 4:14.08
35 Rachel Haakon (KRY) 4:14.09
36 Sienna Taue'u (KSK) 4:14.14
37 Kyla George (TAE) 4:14.55
38 Billie Church (NWF) 4:14.58
39 Éliane Cingolani (UPJ) 4:14.63
40 Alania Ferreira (KRY) 4:14.67
41 Zaharinka Daly (DCS) 4:15.12
42 Joan Carr (TKT) 4:15.62
43 Antonia Sramkova (STL) 4:15.69
44 Virginie Blanchard (SDM) 4:15.80
45 Ika Rohika (PCU) 4:16.11
46 Nova Garvursdottir (YSR) 4:16.22
47 Jessica Wallner (STL) 4:16.28
48 Lauren Merrill (CDG) 4:16.37
49 Maria Schröder (FLV) 4:16.37
50 Meredith Linares (VAL) 4:16.40
51 Eleonore Ott (DAR) 4:16.49
52 Kang Si-Rim (QUE) 4:16.49
53 Emmy Hewitt (HAN) 4:17.06
54 Sophia Henderson (NWK) 4:17.08
55 Erina Taera (XXO) 4:17.13
56 Eve Harvey (NWK) 4:17.24
57 Iacim Trac (AKY) 4:17.30
58 Greta Moore (LEN) 4:17.44
59 Jagusia Bleier (FLX) 4:17.49
60 Mikayla Denova (RZN) 4:17.96
61 Anita Hawkins (MAP) 4:18.07
62 Sara Masic (SRE) 4:18.13
63 Sociatick Stephanid (DCS) 4:18.17
64 Elaine Gill (LEN) 4:18.25
65 Anamaria Mondadori (UPJ) 4:18.41
66 Nathalie-Anne Caron (QUE) 4:18.61
67 Carina Sommer (DAR) 4:18.71
68 Cas Matthews (DCS) 4:18.92
69 Eloise Lloyd (NWK) 4:19.33
70 Tiril Horton (NWD) 4:19.44
71 Victoria Lee Davis (KWP) 4:19.48
72 Jojo Bingham (TKT) 4:19.52
73 Olivia Huff (MAP) 4:19.77
74 Serafina-Seven Fjokven (SON) 4:19.86
75 Emily Lane (TAE) 4:19.88
76 Lolita Tod (FLX) 4:20.15
77 Alizée Clérico (SDM) 4:20.39
78 Eleonora Capriggia (TKT) 4:20.64
79 Amelie Hudson (HAN) 4:20.94
80 Sakina Rankin (KGS) 4:21.02
81 Steingerður Meinradsdóttir (GRÆ) 4:21.03
82 Charlie Robertson (HAN) 4:21.04
83 Julia St Franks (KWP) 4:21.05
84 Asher Turner (KGS) 4:21.30
85 Kandice Krat (CMT) 4:21.48
86 Kohinoor Pazit (IOU) 4:21.60
87 Lindsay Singleton (KGS) 4:22.06
88 Anri Lon (CMT) 4:22.20
89 Juliette Messner (NWD) 4:22.35
— Elke Felder (STL) DSQ


Cross-country skiing - Women's 15 km Skiathlon
-1 Sarah Fuller (CDG)                    40:57.5 GOLD
2 Prema Patel (TAE) 41:18.5 SILVER
3 Caperinia Teewinter (KGS) 41:27.0 BRONZE
4 Phyllis bat Ilana (IOU) 41:27.2
5 Fabienne Rivero (UPJ) 41:33.5
6 Nina Juarez (RZN) 41:36.3
7 Eleonore Lehmann (STL) 41:42.5
8 Almasa Avdic (MYT) 41:48.5
9 Heidi Jerjysek (KSK) 42:01.8
10 Ifeta Avdic (MYT) 42:17.2
11 Terese Böttcher (NWD) 42:18.3
12 Lara Mugrahbi (GRG) 42:27.1
13 Jaroslava Jelinkova (STL) 42:35.9
14 Shai Chaya (IOU) 42:37.2
15 Onuchukwu Obie (BNJ) 42:39.3
16 Youala Noiapa (VLT) 42:44.0
17 Keila Howe (HAN) 42:44.9
18 Cassandra Christensen (TKT) 42:45.8
19 Melinda Baracus (NWF) 42:46.8
20 Jade Emmett (KWP) 42:47.4
21 Harriet Gates (LEN) 42:56.5
22 Hoa Duong (KWP) 43:04.4
23 Bethany Rogers (MAP) 43:14.0
24 Darla Uhlman (NWD) 43:25.4
25 Elizabeta Milonic (MYT) 43:34.3
26 Nadia Jansson (NWD) 43:37.5
27 Maud Medina (UPJ) 43:38.3
28 Modeste Gauthier (DAR) 43:39.7
29 Jennifer Valenti-Gonzales (BNM) 43:47.5
30 Yvette Reynaud (LEN) 43:59.3
31 Rona Mang (CMT) 44:00.1
32 Esper Candringham (TKT) 44:02.6
33 Annalena Astradsdóttir (GRÆ) 44:06.7
34 Ashley Perkins (NWK) 44:08.5
35 Marla Troop (NWF) 44:12.6
36 Simone Manning (KWP) 44:12.9
37 Ikala Nozkla (VLT) 44:14.1
38 Nathalie Sachtel-Howe (QUE) 44:17.7
39 Alyssa Crane (NWK) 44:18.6
40 Sofia Yuliana Dimov (TNA) 44:26.2
41 Agathe Byeon (QUE) 44:30.2
42 Laurence Thorn (XXO) 44:40.6
43 Kala Kumar (XXO) 44:41.1
44 Maryanne Trent (KSK) 44:44.7
45 Tia Drysdale (NWF) 44:50.2
46 Minya Samghag (KHE) 44:53.9
47 Zoey Naylor (CDG) 44:54.9
48 Elin Hrærekursdóttir (GRÆ) 45:10.8
49 Éadaoin Dietrich (DAR) 45:21.0
50 Adaezennaya Amadi (BNJ) 45:21.2
51 India Dawson (KRY) 45:23.5
52 Elaine Hayes (LEN) 45:29.1
53 Janine Flecha (KRY) 45:40.5
54 Victoria Muller (STL) 45:41.9
55 Blanche Beaufort (SDM) 45:45.2
56 Kila Malia (VLT) 45:47.0
57 Isabella Swanson (CMT) 45:54.3
58 Lilli Sonesdóttir (GRÆ) 45:55.6
59 Jingyi Cheung (DCS) 46:02.4
60 Molly McGrath (NWK) 46:03.2
61 Kimmie Bradford (DAR) 46:06.8
62 Johanna Grant (MAP) 46:12.0
63 Yevin Diego (TAE) 46:13.9
64 Ifamma Mazi (BNJ) 46:18.0
65 Yvonne Morton (KGS) 46:21.8
66 Kamenskikh Albina Semyonovna (XXO) 46:32.9
67 Roshan Dennis (KGS) 46:33.2
68 Augustine Matthews (QUE) 46:50.9
69 Rowena Tanzi (KRY) 47:20.1
70 Diana Kulagina (WSN) 47:30.6
— Adelaida Bonamais (LCT) LAP
Ashley Clark (TAE) DNF
Becca Tasker (HAN) LAP
Corine Tremanagazalu (BNM) LAP
Gabriella Whitman (CDG) DNF
Gina Lu (CMT) LAP
Mandy Obrien (MAP) DNF
Roselle Zino (UPJ) DNF
Xantippe Adamit (IOU) DNF


Freestyle skiing - Men's Moguls
Qualifying 1
 1 Tahoor Khan (KWP)             26.01
2 Tyrone Diaz (RZN) 25.74
3 Umas Rasvieikis (TKT) 25.47
4 Skull Dodgery (KGS) 25.44
5 Billy Freedman (TAE) 25.43
6 Willem Bakker (FLK) 25.35
7 Alexandre Stewart (QUE) 25.09
Pino Klum (MYT) 25.09
9 Kaden Clements (NWK) 24.98
10 Ysnogavi Mralipo (VLT) 24.84

11 Evan le Tissier (TAE) 24.80
12 Auric Le (KWP) 24.66
13 Vassili Alesnarovich (SON) 24.60
14 Ravi Singh (KWP) 24.23
15 Oskar Rostahan (CMT) 24.15
16 Brendan Heath (LEN) 24.13
17 Alvin Graham (NWK) 24.12
Vanja Pavlovic (MYT) 24.12
19 Charlie Richards (MAP) 24.06
20 Tomas Pirscala (NEG) 24.05
21 Terho Niemi (FLV) 24.00
22 Marmo Fraka (VLT) 23.99
Oliver Auspitz (STL) 23.99
24 Adrian Pallett (KSK) 23.90
25 Rajbir Lel (XXO) 23.83
26 Jose Ortega (CDG) 23.80
27 Pascal Mireux (CMT) 23.75
28 Marco Dufour-Lessard (QUE) 23.72
Oliver Dunn (MAP) 23.72
30 Enzo Evans (NWK) 23.57
31 Paul Pieters (KRY) 23.53
32 Marcel Simonesson (GRÆ) 23.45
33 Maxwell Bourne (DCS) 23.38
34 Leopoldo Araya (UPJ) 23.36
35 Haylon Auslinng (KSK) 23.26
36 Ang Pho (CMT) 23.25
37 Herbert Zacpal (STL) 23.10
38 Graham Waldheim (KRY) 23.09
39 Leonhard Hummel (RNS) 22.99
40 Seth Anderson (LEN) 22.98
41 Adam Mishra (CDG) 22.92
42 Phillip Wilson (KRY) 22.91
43 Harold Lundberg (AUG) 22.83
44 Roberto Martinez (AUG) 22.77
45 Tom Jasper (NWD) 22.58
46 Lavrentis Trainas (XXO) 22.51
47 Dietrich Zollern (ATK) 22.44
48 Quentin Howell (LEN) 22.32
49 Jeyatharshan Y. (XXO) 22.18
50 Ruvaroi Koomaroo (VLT) 22.13
51 Luciano Ruzzier (UPJ) 22.12
52 Orville Bowman (MAP) 21.83
53 Gilmar Mariasson (GRÆ) 21.81
54 Kenton Ott (TKT) 21.73
55 Yakov Ivanov (NWD) 21.68
56 James Percy (NWD) 19.79
57 Matthew Klesspin (CDG) 19.30
58 Tony Sparrow (KGS) 18.56
59 Valentyn Sramek (STL) 17.68
60 Rahim Kurjak (MYT) 17.55
61 James Cross (TAE) 17.26
62 Colm Filan (QUE) 16.63
63 Anatoly Vinci (RNS) 16.26
64 Lucas Albrechtsson (TKT) 16.11
65 Hallþór Ísidórsson (GRÆ) 14.04
66 Kieran Macleod (CSH) 13.94
67 Vasco Dalca (UPJ) 12.51
— Alex Luthenberg (KSK) RNS
Shawn Rainbow (KGS) RNS

Top ten qualify for final. The rest continue to qualifying 2.


Qualifying 2
 1 Auric Le (KWP)                25.45
2 Vassili Alesnarovich (SON) 25.08
3 Evan le Tissier (TAE) 24.86
4 Leopoldo Araya (UPJ) 24.83
5 Oliver Dunn (MAP) 24.82
6 Seth Anderson (LEN) 24.66
7 Tom Jasper (NWD) 24.61
8 Vanja Pavlovic (MYT) 24.40
9 Maxwell Bourne (DCS) 24.13
10 Lucas Albrechtsson (TKT) 24.06

11 Rajbir Lel (XXO) 24.00
12 Matthew Klesspin (CDG) 23.99
Vasco Dalca (UPJ) 23.99
14 Yakov Ivanov (NWD) 23.88
15 Tomas Pirscala (NEG) 23.87
16 Oliver Auspitz (STL) 23.84
17 Phillip Wilson (KRY) 23.65
18 Adam Mishra (CDG) 23.61
19 Ravi Singh (KWP) 23.56
20 Pascal Mireux (CMT) 23.51
21 Charlie Richards (MAP) 23.50
22 Ang Pho (CMT) 23.36
23 Roberto Martinez (AUG) 23.34
24 Marmo Fraka (VLT) 23.31
25 James Percy (NWD) 23.28
26 Luciano Ruzzier (UPJ) 23.27
27 Dietrich Zollern (ATK) 23.26
28 Gilmar Mariasson (GRÆ) 23.21
29 Jeyatharshan Y. (XXO) 23.20
30 Quentin Howell (LEN) 23.17
31 Alvin Graham (NWK) 23.08
32 Alex Luthenberg (KSK) 23.06
33 Colm Filan (QUE) 23.05
Valentyn Sramek (STL) 23.05
35 Oskar Rostahan (CMT) 23.01
36 Kieran Macleod (CSH) 22.95
37 Harold Lundberg (AUG) 22.88
38 Leonhard Hummel (RNS) 22.86
39 Adrian Pallett (KSK) 22.69
40 Rahim Kurjak (MYT) 22.62
41 Kenton Ott (TKT) 22.58
42 Ruvaroi Koomaroo (VLT) 22.40
43 Shawn Rainbow (KGS) 22.34
44 Herbert Zacpal (STL) 22.33
45 Graham Waldheim (KRY) 22.31
46 Marco Dufour-Lessard (QUE) 22.28
47 Jose Ortega (CDG) 22.02
48 Anatoly Vinci (RNS) 21.85
49 Marcel Simonesson (GRÆ) 21.83
50 Hallþór Ísidórsson (GRÆ) 20.54
51 Paul Pieters (KRY) 19.98
52 Orville Bowman (MAP) 18.78
53 James Cross (TAE) 15.92
54 Tony Sparrow (KGS) 11.47
— Brendan Heath (LEN) RNS
Enzo Evans (NWK) RNS
Haylon Auslinng (KSK) RNS
Lavrentis Trainas (XXO) RNS
Terho Niemi (FLV) RNS

Top ten qualify for final.


Ski jumping - Men's Individual Normal Hill
Final
                                  	  1st     2nd   Total
1 Amazore Tileafa (VLT) 135.0 132.0 267.0 GOLD
2 Inflite Aerosala (VLT) 128.5 136.5 265.0 SILVER
Maximilian Joelsson (GRÆ) 135.0 130.0 265.0 SILVER
4 Ivan Cucic (SRE) 133.5 129.0 262.5
5 Ernst Klængursson (GRÆ) 131.5 130.0 261.5
Matan ben Utz (IOU) 135.0 126.5 261.5
7 Michale Shasterman (TAE) 126.5 134.5 261.0
8 Nikau Fuimaono (KWP) 128.0 130.0 258.0
9 Jacob Jensen (MAP) 133.5 124.0 257.5
10 Lambert Pleimelding (SDM) 123.5 133.5 257.0
11 Darinko Bucic (SRE) 125.0 131.0 256.0
12 Kaspar Seiler (STL) 129.5 125.0 254.5
13 Seattle-Seven Qwven (SON) 123.5 130.5 254.0
14 Fortunato Montagne (UPJ) 118.0 134.0 252.0
15 Edmund Singleton (MAP) 125.5 126.0 251.5
16 Patrik Breuer (STL) 123.5 125.5 249.0
Solas Wolf (KGS) 125.0 124.0 249.0
18 Cocoabo #W71 (CFT) 124.5 124.0 248.5
19 Cocoabo #W73 (CFT) 121.0 126.0 247.0
20 Ivan Wilde (LEN) 121.5 125.0 246.5
21 Muunflii Lunara (VLT) 118.0 127.5 245.5
22 Boris Vasiliev (FLK) 125.5 117.5 243.0
23 Evan McIver (NWD) 119.0 123.0 242.0
24 Adam Kightley (KRY) 120.0 118.0 238.0
25 Karol Dnistrov (AUG) 118.5 116.0 234.5
26 José Mari Parri (UPJ) 122.5 108.5 231.0
27 Ariki Rara (XXO) 118.5 110.0 228.5
28 Yusuf Brennan (QUE) 124.5 103.0 227.5
29 Mojas Komnencic (MYT) 118.5 108.5 227.0
30 Buster Mitchell (DAR) 117.5 107.0 224.5
31 Faraz Leigh (KGS) 117.5 106.5 224.0
32 Stanko Kuzmanovic (MYT) 117.0
33 Hector Peckham (QUE) 116.5
34 James Herridge (TKT) 116.0
Jannes Steinberg (SON) 116.0
36 Terrell Salazar (MAP) 115.5
37 Enea Agnusdei (UPJ) 114.5
38 Albie Gaines (KGS) 114.0
Cocoabo #W67 (CFT) 114.0
40 Ismad el-Hadi (XXO) 113.5
Leonid Yoon (QUE) 113.5
Clyde Bloomberg (KWP) 113.5
43 Tony Mercer (CDG) 113.0
44 Salazar Nagyovy (SRE) 111.0
45 Ricardo Huff (MAP) 110.0
46 Kakorema Oceanivi (VLT) 107.5
Anders Brzinski (GLS) 107.5
48 Daryl Humphrey (LEN) 105.5
Keith Wright (KRY) 105.5
50 Barry Mansfield (NWD) 105.0
51 Adrian Grant (KSK) 104.0


Snowboarding - Men's Slopestyle
Qualification
					Run 1	Run 2	Best
1 Hank Jordan (KRY) 79.00 85.23 85.23 Q
2 Leeds Ashworth (KSK) 82.38 48.47 82.38 Q
3 Jayden Miller (HAN) 71.69 81.35 81.35 Q
4 Dmitry Kaluyzhny (WSN) 76.99 63.58 76.99
5 Owain ap Rhys (KRY) 66.89 76.87 76.87
6 Ediel Kuszawa (EQP) 42.91 76.66 76.66
7 Ivor Norris (LEN) 59.96 74.94 74.94
8 Warren Abbey (NWD) 72.88 20.11 72.88
9 Apollonas Siskakos (XXO) 71.35 24.08 71.35
10 Julius Grunfeld (STL) 68.02 45.02 68.02
11 Gill Smyth (KWP) 37.02 67.54 67.54
12 Rakzo Mivasora (VLT) 64.04 54.96 64.04
13 Lachlan Sterling (NWD) 54.77 36.58 54.77
14 Reiner Blumentritt (STL) 46.01 50.92 50.92
15 Dmitry Malevsky (WSN) 42.93 49.76 49.76
16 Yves Delaunnay (SDM) 46.80 30.71 46.80
17 Yefim Korotkin (MYT) 42.00 45.95 45.95
18 Blake Gao (AUG) 37.37 45.84 45.84
19 Raphael Kiliansson (GRÆ) 38.48 45.38 45.38
20 Mateo Vitali (UPJ) 33.25 42.27 42.27
21 Mode Fox (TAE) 42.18 23.76 42.18
22 Myung Kim (CMT) 39.35 41.66 41.66
23 Cocoabo #W181 (CFT) 37.82 34.79 37.82
24 Elenio Alcantar (VAL) 37.01 32.93 37.01
25 Wang Tua (CMT) 36.79 22.66 36.79
26 Karl Quioto (TAE) 34.25 22.87 34.25

Run 1 Run 2 Best
1 Dao Chanthavong (KWP) 77.86 85.30 85.30 Q
2 Elkto Majpycha (VLT) 75.61 81.44 81.44 Q
3 Cliff White (KGS) 79.15 31.34 79.15 Q
4 Ezkiel Phanthavong (KWP) 76.66 64.45 76.66
5 Edward Snyder (MAP) 76.64 70.47 76.64
6 Abdul-Aziz Muhammad (GRG) 64.34 76.36 76.36
7 Randy Chandler (MAP) 72.38 75.57 75.57
8 Gil Chancellor (NWD) 75.45 69.26 75.45
9 Gunnar Fersen (STL) 36.11 71.57 71.57
10 Tor Abrams (DAR) 62.99 71.50 71.50
11 Benjamin Akivak (QUE) 68.99 38.53 68.99
12 Venedikt Zakharov (KGS) 56.25 28.58 56.25
13 Sharmaarke Sugule Raage (XXO) 44.13 53.10 53.10
14 Anatoly Shilov (WSN) 48.56 47.45 48.56
15 Ludwiq Quiroz (VAL) 45.71 47.80 47.80
16 Rodolfo De León (UPJ) 24.37 47.52 47.52
17 Jackson Gordon (DCS) 38.39 47.44 47.44
18 Mars Castillo (KWP) 47.07 39.72 47.07
19 Jan Kolverssen (YSR) 45.58 43.47 45.58
20 Hamish McCann (QUE) 25.39 42.88 42.88
21 Lefton Markison (TAE) 40.22 20.74 40.22
22 Guillaume Trudeau (QUE) 38.42 23.84 38.42
23 Billy Link (CDG) 23.78 37.05 37.05
24 Kasper Theodorsson (GRÆ) 27.63 36.66 36.66
25 Chris Washington (CDG) 22.94 26.09 26.09
26 Cocoabo #W187 (CFT) 24.24 21.90 24.24

Run 1 Run 2 Best
1 Aboss D'ghoggrurga (AKY) 85.51 72.32 85.51 Q
2 Dustin Wood (KSK) 47.54 85.40 85.40 Q
3 Xua Le (CMT) 80.43 67.63 80.43 Q
4 Teodor Dalkalachev (MYT) 78.43 80.35 80.35
5 Leon Kim (QUE) 78.43 38.14 78.43
6 Aaron Hathaway (HAN) 76.95 71.98 76.95
7 Vincent Goodman (KRY) 76.87 75.21 76.87
8 Frank Goldstein (TKT) 41.23 75.82 75.82
9 Trym Fitzroy (DAR) 71.70 39.78 71.70
10 Lucien Plantier (SDM) 56.81 24.02 56.81
11 Ross Gonzalez (MAP) 56.24 37.34 56.24
12 Danny Liptak (CDG) 54.56 41.81 54.56
13 Emílio Noguera (UPJ) 30.79 52.97 52.97
14 Cocoabo #W183 (CFT) 32.68 51.94 51.94
15 Stephen Brennan (LEN) 49.18 41.43 49.18
16 Branden Clayton (LEN) 43.91 46.17 46.17
17 Joe Bailey (HAN) 24.22 43.76 43.76
18 John Roxborough (TKT) 41.08 21.66 41.08
19 Cocoabo #W185 (CFT) 40.22 26.10 40.22
20 Lin Mu (XXO) 21.47 40.15 40.15
21 Tim Reuter (NWD) 39.04 38.66 39.04
22 Jack Davis (HAN) 37.37 38.68 38.68
23 Olaf Prvinika (EQP) 37.16 37.49 37.49
24 Alessio Vecchia (KSK) 35.19 36.54 36.54
25 San Goling (CMT) 36.47 24.95 36.47
26 Miron Andreevich (SON) 19.93 28.29 28.29

Run 1 Run 2 Best
1 Mattias Bash (AUG) 84.64 46.11 84.64 Q
2 Geoffrey Watson (LEN) 76.61 83.22 83.22 Q
3 Luvencio Sandoval (VAL) 82.56 77.25 82.56 Q
4 Jean-Guy Crevet (GUL) 73.35 81.01 81.01
5 Gear Noldet (KGS) 69.88 75.33 75.33
6 Viralak Vyualoa (VLT) 73.48 73.34 73.48
7 Charles Darlow (KRY) 62.83 36.66 62.83
8 Aaron Dumont (CDG) 36.05 62.07 62.07
9 Danilo Stiljanic (MYT) 55.34 32.62 55.34
10 Janogalle Cawaale Bile (XXO) 50.65 37.79 50.65
11 Velichko Dapcevic (MYT) 47.86 21.29 47.86
12 Eugen Wernicke (STL) 28.18 47.41 47.41
13 Lonnie Salazar (MAP) 22.94 47.24 47.24
14 Ansel Crysotin (EQP) 46.46 37.42 46.46
15 Alex Cruz (RZN) 43.50 44.33 44.33
16 Petri Christoffersson (GRÆ) 32.43 43.77 43.77
17 Steken Mritsa (VLT) 29.57 43.40 43.40
18 Raphael Miikkasson (GRÆ) 42.53 26.27 42.53
19 Jon Bailey (KGS) 17.50 41.87 41.87
20 Giotto Robustelli (UPJ) 26.37 40.94 40.94
21 Faron Oakley (DAR) 22.95 39.76 39.76
22 Sven Heimingard (TKT) 38.66 31.87 38.66
23 Bryan van Hoorne (TKT) 31.38 38.40 38.40
24 Arnold Prado (VAL) 36.78 37.61 37.61
25 Jadu Rolivszy (EQP) 32.75 37.55 37.55
26 Tim Forrest (TAE) 24.89 20.51 24.89

Top three of each heat qualify for final.


Medal tally
			G	S	B	T
Cassadaigua CDG 1 1 0 2
Chromatika CMT 0 0 1 1
Græntfjall GRÆ 0 1 0 1
Ioudaia IOU 0 0 1 1
Kreigiersien KGS 0 0 1 1
Liventia LEN 0 1 0 1
N.W. Kalactin NWK 0 0 1 1
Nurkama NRK 1 0 0 1
R. K. of Quebec QUE 1 0 0 1
Saint-Domingues SDM 1 0 0 1
Taeshan TAE 0 1 0 1
Vilitan Union VLT 1 1 0 2
Xuande-Xiophoi XXO 0 1 0 1
Last edited by Kelssek on Fri Jan 22, 2021 6:32 am, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Kelssek
Minister
 
Posts: 2041
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Fri Jan 22, 2021 6:43 pm

Biathlon - Women's pursuit
					10km	Deficit	Total
1 Brittney Ryder (CDG) 29:43.8 0:30.7 30:14.5 GOLD
2 Bozena Gomolka (EQP) 29:28.6 1:13.9 30:42.5 SILVER
3 Candice Zara (CMT) 30:25.9 0:24.1 30:50.0 BRONZE
4 Nadja Nude (KGS) 30:39.5 0:37.3 31:16.8
5 Joanne Koenig (KRY) 30:25.3 0:57.4 31:22.7
6 Sina Villisdóttir (GRÆ) 30:51.8 0:31.0 31:22.8
7 Zaharinka Merakovska (MYT) 30:28.3 0:56.1 31:24.4
8 Nelly Nackt (KGS) 30:16.7 1:25.2 31:41.9
9 Ivana Mandaric (SRE) 30:46.6 0:55.6 31:42.2
10 Johanne Massey-Mah (QUE) 31:45.4 0:00.0 31:45.4
11 Laureline Grise-Dufour (KSK) 30:58.7 0:48.8 31:47.5
12 Valentina Kumar (KWP) 30:45.9 1:06.5 31:52.4
13 Nina Mandaric (SRE) 30:41.2 1:13.1 31:54.3
14 Charlotte Aaronsdóttir (GRÆ) 31:23.1 0:37.1 32:00.2
15 Paula Mäkinen (FLV) 31:21.1 0:42.3 32:03.4
16 Donna Lockridge (LEN) 31:43.4 0:21.5 32:04.9
17 Elsa Menger (STL) 31:23.7 0:43.2 32:06.9
18 Chiara Matero (NEG) 31:24.4 0:44.7 32:09.1
19 Adva Gorgo bat Isadora (IOU) 31:37.4 0:34.4 32:11.8
20 Kyra Glezos (IOU) 31:02.3 1:11.6 32:13.9
21 Karoliina Westholm (TKT) 31:33.7 0:44.6 32:18.3
22 Irma Kuhn (KWN) 31:03.9 1:26.9 32:30.8
23 Meda Aaronsdóttir (GRÆ) 31:49.0 0:45.2 32:34.2
24 Aida Ekmecic (MYT) 31:35.3 0:59.9 32:35.2
25 Hannah Broome (KRY) 30:55.7 1:42.4 32:38.1
26 Therese Stockhausen (FLV) 32:08.5 0:31.8 32:40.3
27 Sarah Hitzig (BRI) 31:03.1 1:40.0 32:43.1
28 Serenity-Seven Silven (SON) 31:26.0 1:17.7 32:43.7
29 Nicole Nu (KGS) 31:42.4 1:05.5 32:47.9
30 Diana Desnudo (KGS) 31:06.3 1:47.1 32:53.4
31 Melissa Acciori (KRY) 32:09.7 0:45.4 32:55.1
32 Huguette Leclair (SDM) 31:09.9 1:49.1 32:59.0
33 Amy Scupa (CDG) 31:36.2 1:26.1 33:02.3
34 Harper Andrews (LEN) 31:09.6 1:54.6 33:04.2
35 Julie Palmer (MAP) 31:59.1 1:06.8 33:05.9
36 Leonie Baeder (STL) 31:46.6 1:19.7 33:06.3
37 Elvira Lindqvist (VAL) 32:36.6 0:31.7 33:08.3
38 Saritha Illona (NWD) 32:21.7 0:47.8 33:09.5
39 Megan Harrison (NWK) 31:47.6 1:35.1 33:22.7
40 Tinatini Fitzgerald (FLX) 32:27.4 0:55.4 33:22.8
41 Velamaiia Nuraziia (VLT) 31:29.4 1:53.8 33:23.2
42 Kaitlyn Morrow (CDG) 31:28.3 2:01.0 33:29.3
43 Sara Peck (LEN) 31:44.4 1:50.9 33:35.3
44 Anna Huber (STL) 31:42.2 1:53.2 33:35.4
45 Violaine Demaret (SDM) 32:17.1 1:18.4 33:35.5
46 Peng Yahui (XXO) 31:45.7 1:53.1 33:38.8
47 Victoria Mathews (NWF) 32:47.6 0:51.6 33:39.2
48 Lavinia Williamson (NWD) 31:52.4 1:59.3 33:51.7
49 Zoe Amin (KWP) 32:41.9 1:10.5 33:52.4
50 Raquel Walker (MAP) 31:51.0 2:01.6 33:52.6
51 Savannah Reid (HAN) 31:53.6 2:02.1 33:55.7
52 Laurie Hayden (NWF) 32:15.9 1:46.7 34:02.6
53 Maria Schuber-Cooper (KWN) 32:04.7 1:59.7 34:04.4
54 Louise Samuelesdóttir (GRÆ) 32:15.2 1:49.3 34:04.5
55 Julia Jung (KWN) 32:30.4 1:38.5 34:08.9
56 Despoina Artinatou (XXO) 33:00.7 1:42.3 34:43.0
57 Heidi Flint (TAE) 32:59.7 1:54.9 34:54.6
58 Alexandra Walentowicz (EQP) 33:24.7 1:32.3 34:57.0
59 Jamie Ortega (MAP) 34:57.6 1:48.5 36:46.1
60 Kaja Toft (FLX) 35:41.1 1:48.1 37:29.2


Curling - Mixed Doubles
Matchdays 5 and 6
Group A
Mariah Griffin,/Abel Hernandez (TAE) 4–8 James Barrett/Abigail Weekes (LEN)
Traci Gee/Jacob Dixon (KWP) 4–6 Blaise Arceneaux/Nina Guillaume (SDM)
Kitty Saloone/Festus Dillon (NWF) 3–4 Lenny Leonsson/Liv Robinsdóttir (GRÆ)

Blaise Arceneaux/Nina Guillaume (SDM) 6–4 Kitty Saloone/Festus Dillon (NWF)
James Barrett/Abigail Weekes (LEN) 9–5 Traci Gee/Jacob Dixon (KWP)
William Clausen/Heliana Adomo (VAL) 3–8 Mariah Griffin,/Abel Hernandez (TAE)

Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 James Barrett/Abigail Weekes 5 5 0 40 25 +15 5
2 Mariah Griffin,/Abel Hernandez 6 4 2 48 29 +19 4
3 Blaise Arceneaux/Nina Guillaume 5 4 1 32 26 +6 4
4 William Clausen/Heliana Adomo 5 2 3 29 32 −3 2
5 Lenny Leonsson/Liv Robinsdóttir 5 2 3 25 34 −9 2
6 Traci Gee/Jacob Dixon 5 1 4 26 39 −13 1
7 Kitty Saloone/Festus Dillon 5 0 5 22 37 −15 0

Group B
Naeem Zakán/Nadia Zakán (AUG) 4–6 Yi Dong-Yoon/Benoit Kweon (QUE)
Boo Beaver/Ingrid Beaver (KGS) 7–4 Miles Newman/Cyndie Newman (CMT)
Virgil Casperson/Antonia Casperson (TKT) 6–4 Julian Thom/Ariette Friedrichsen (KWN)

Miles Newman/Cyndie Newman (CMT) 11–5 Virgil Casperson/Antonia Casperson (TKT)
Yi Dong-Yoon/Benoit Kweon (QUE) 6–7 Boo Beaver/Ingrid Beaver (KGS)
Jimmy Sandoval/Ava Barrett (NWK) 4–8 Naeem Zakán/Nadia Zakán (AUG)

Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Boo Beaver/Ingrid Beaver 5 5 0 42 23 +19 5
2 Miles Newman/Cyndie Newman 5 4 1 42 26 +16 4
3 Koniglich Wasserstein 2 2 0 15 11 +4 2
4 Naeem Zakán/Nadia Zakán 6 2 4 39 37 +2 2
5 Yi Dong-Yoon/Benoit Kweon 5 2 3 28 27 +1 2
6 Virgil Casperson/Antonia Casperson 5 2 3 27 41 −14 2
7 Julian Thom/Ariette Friedrichsen 3 1 2 14 22 −8 1
8 Jimmy Sandoval/Ava Barrett 5 0 5 23 43 −20 0

Group C
Andrew Safinovic/Maria Redmayne (KRY) 10–8 Esteban Krkic/Maria Polonio (UPJ)
Edoardo Torrazzo/Angela Conca (SOR) 5–7 Fiw Hekkisukiw/Wídwyn Heron (DCS)
Sophocles Makrotzis/Emilie Lind (XXO) 10–2 Mivarik Mumamba/Zorella Mumamba (VLT)
Norbert Henderson/Corine Flynn (DAR) 4–7 Byron Handley/Stephanie Clancy (CDG)

Esteban Krkic/Maria Polonio (UPJ) 6–5 Byron Handley/Stephanie Clancy (CDG)
Mivarik Mumamba/Zorella Mumamba (VLT) 5–7 Norbert Henderson/Corine Flynn (DAR)
Fiw Hekkisukiw/Wídwyn Heron (DCS) 4–11 Sophocles Makrotzis/Emilie Lind (XXO)
Andrew Safinovic/Maria Redmayne (KRY) 5–6 Edoardo Torrazzo/Angela Conca (SOR)

Group C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Sophocles Makrotzis/Emilie Lind 6 5 1 50 26 +24 5
2 Byron Handley/Stephanie Clancy 6 4 2 42 34 +8 4
3 Norbert Henderson/Corine Flynn 6 4 2 39 33 +6 4
4 Andrew Safinovic/Maria Redmayne 6 4 2 44 40 +4 4
5 Mivarik Mumamba/Zorella Mumamba 6 3 3 27 35 −8 3
6 Esteban Krkic/Maria Polonio 6 2 4 41 42 −1 2
7 Edoardo Torrazzo/Angela Conca 6 1 5 23 37 −14 1
8 Fiw Hekkisukiw/Wídwyn Heron 6 1 5 30 49 −19 1

Group D
Cholé Dubois/Destry Grégoire (KSK) 8–7 Darlo Morrisson/Dominica Friedman (RZN)
Tiffany Brewer/Allen James (MAP) 5–7 Ludolf Hibbert/Raquel Jansen (NWD)
Stephan Renhirsch/Geira Sveinnsdottir (TRM) 10–5 Peter Bauer/Alice Schwarz (STL)

Ludolf Hibbert/Raquel Jansen (NWD) 6–3 Stephan Renhirsch/Geira Sveinnsdottir (TRM)
Darlo Morrisson/Dominica Friedman (RZN) 7–4 Tiffany Brewer/Allen James (MAP)
Branko Lazarevic/Danika Savicevic (MYT) 5–7 Cholé Dubois/Destry Grégoire (KSK)

Group D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Cholé Dubois/Destry Grégoire 6 6 0 52 31 +21 6
2 Branko Lazarevic/Danika Savicevic 5 4 1 36 21 +15 4
3 Ludolf Hibbert/Raquel Jansen 5 3 2 26 28 −2 3
4 Stephan Renhirsch/Geira Sveinnsdottir 5 2 3 32 34 −2 2
5 Tiffany Brewer/Allen James 5 1 4 32 38 −6 1
6 Darlo Morrisson/Dominica Friedman 5 1 4 29 36 −7 1
7 Peter Bauer/Alice Schwarz 5 1 4 21 40 −19 1


Luge - Men's Individual
Runs 3 and 4
					Run 1	Run 2 	Run 3	Run 4	Total 
1 Gonzalo Fresno (SDM) 51.727 51.547 51.538 51.743 3:26.555 GOLD
2 Yildirim Sezen (FLK) 51.915 51.548 51.795 51.579 3:26.837 SILVER
3 Emil Marcec (MYT) 51.801 51.705 51.794 51.557 3:26.857 BRONZE
4 Thomas Berger (STL) 51.790 51.730 51.972 51.551 3:27.043
5 Eduoardo Malampaya (RZN) 51.528 51.614 51.926 51.995 3:27.063
6 William L. Gibson-Tardif (QUE) 51.771 52.240 51.416 51.725 3:27.152
7 Caleb Stevens (LEN) 51.530 51.964 52.005 51.677 3:27.176
8 Andrew Stone (MAP) 51.630 52.616 51.613 51.394 3:27.253
9 Jualzk Nauosla (VLT) 51.609 52.104 52.022 51.641 3:27.376
10 Zak Max (CMT) 52.085 52.072 51.718 51.640 3:27.515
11 Elliot Mathisen (VAL) 52.591 51.389 51.835 51.842 3:27.657
12 Cocoabo #W05 (CFT) 51.814 51.945 52.234 51.694 3:27.687
13 Andreas Varström (TKT) 51.910 51.680 52.184 51.942 3:27.716
14 C van D (KGS) 52.090 51.932 52.049 51.661 3:27.732
15 Vyacheslav Gorbachev (WSN) 52.232 51.701 51.742 52.062 3:27.737
16 Foster Peoples (TAE) 51.688 51.816 52.757 51.885 3:28.146
17 Miikka Solveig-Sikk (ABL) 51.636 52.196 52.317 52.090 3:28.239
18 Stephen Christoffersen (KWP) 51.695 52.738 51.635 52.204 3:28.272
19 Max Roberts (NWF) 51.791 52.542 52.230 52.292 3:28.855
20 Manannán Nilsen (KWP) 51.922 52.274 52.232 52.465 3:28.893
21 Conner Pearson (NWK) 52.231 52.026 52.312 2:36.569
22 Greyson De Jung (KWP) 52.278 52.260 52.062 2:36.600
23 Linus Fredriksson (GRÆ) 51.884 52.018 52.707 2:36.609
24 Florent Beauchamp (LEN) 51.989 52.551 52.114 2:36.654
25 Michael Reill (QUE) 52.584 51.798 52.310 2:36.692
26 Osterrazi Onalinto (VLT) 52.743 51.940 52.017 2:36.700
27 Emil Sedlak (STL) 51.613 52.919 52.197 2:36.729
28 Sean McVay (NWD) 52.215 51.813 52.758 2:36.786
29 Frederico Perez (RZN) 51.634 52.496 52.731 2:36.861
30 Santigo Rodriguez (RZN) 52.552 52.207 52.132 2:36.891
31 Michael Forrester (TAE) 52.866 51.972 52.099 2:36.937
32 Sidney Golloday (AUG) 52.000 52.457 52.507 2:36.964
33 Antonin Hüseynov (FLX) 52.182 52.180 52.692 2:37.054
34 Serge Kang (QUE) 52.039 52.697 52.395 2:37.131
35 Julian Jansson (GRÆ) 52.608 52.531 52.002 2:37.141
36 Kahorere Tame (XXO) 51.947 52.959 52.279 2:37.185
37 Boris Balabanov (WSN) 52.907 52.442 51.888 2:37.237
38 Anssi Toloni (FLX) 52.307 52.607 52.329 2:37.243
39 Bartolomej Kraus (STL) 52.262 52.667 52.320 2:37.249
40 Francis Lubeck (KRY) 52.628 52.216 52.590 2:37.434
41 Josh Schneider (KSK) 52.234 53.069 52.140 2:37.443
42 Logan John (NWK) 52.714 52.846 51.939 2:37.499
43 Reinhold Krüger (FLV) 53.091 52.553 52.003 2:37.647
44 Felix Stewart (MAP) 53.420 52.182 52.049 2:37.651
45 Floyd Brooks (NWF) 52.898 52.373 52.470 2:37.741
46 Quinten Alamora (NWD) 53.140 52.205 52.474 2:37.819
47 Reuel Lagounov (FLX) 52.952 53.257 51.809 2:38.018
48 Marc Reiter (DCS) 52.310 52.614 53.272 2:38.196
49 Dalibor Bukvic (MYT) 52.423 52.647 53.137 2:38.207
50 Ewan Pherigo (DAR) 52.579 51.935 53.731 2:38.245
51 Taha Farstad (VAL) 52.906 53.197 52.228 2:38.331
52 Dragan Ljuboja (SRE) 53.645 52.263 52.449 2:38.357
53 Greg Mercer (CDG) 53.238 53.015 52.153 2:38.406
54 Oscar Rankin (TKT) 53.791 52.172 52.586 2:38.549
55 Vinnie d'Anna (TKT) 52.004 53.547 53.033 2:38.584
56 Filip Føreland (VAL) 53.595 52.380 52.633 2:38.608
57 Vidar Parris (NWD) 53.105 52.755 52.760 2:38.620
58 Hayden Hunter (NWK) 52.505 52.356 53.846 2:38.707
59 Freddie Gathier (CDG) 53.524 52.495 52.713 2:38.732
60 David Crotton (KSK) 52.369 52.445 54.075 2:38.889
61 Neeb Noobson (KGS) 52.276 52.170 54.578 2:39.024
62 Tobiasz Rafke (GLS) 53.085 52.328 53.644 2:39.057
63 Teddy McMinn (CDG) 52.128 53.786 53.198 2:39.112
64 Adam Knight (KRY) 52.626 52.385 54.110 2:39.121
65 Muni Spartakusson (YSR) 54.968 52.490 51.731 2:39.189
66 Emmanuel de Corteja (AUG) 52.090 52.375 54.760 2:39.225
67 Master Charles (BRI) 52.309 54.185 52.788 2:39.282
68 Jiles Chary (BRI) 52.650 52.268 54.372 2:39.290
69 Lu Kan (CMT) 53.172 53.752 52.523 2:39.447
70 Cocoabo #W01 (CFT) 52.267 54.303 53.022 2:39.592
71 Harri Pietiläinen (ABL) 54.817 52.503 52.640 2:39.960
72 Kyle Foster (LEN) 55.614 51.951 52.410 2:39.975
73 Chester Foster (FLV) 55.517 52.082 52.683 2:40.282
74 Jérôme Wulkiewicz (KSK) 55.020 52.639 52.663 2:40.322
75 Xi Chia (CMT) 52.750 52.191 55.472 2:40.413
76 Urmo Aleksanteri (ABL) 54.869 52.106 53.597 2:40.572
77 Aldo Langlois (UPJ) 55.077 53.680 52.011 2:40.768
78 Salvio Bassanelli (UPJ) 55.442 52.545 52.868 2:40.855
79 Abraham Quincey (BRI) 52.068 55.297 53.626 2:40.991
80 Tevin Cavanaugh (TAE) 53.562 52.447 55.077 2:41.086
81 Marko Kolonic (MYT) 53.130 55.195 52.901 2:41.226
82 Ivan Miholjevic (SRE) 55.250 53.698 52.333 2:41.281
83 Li Zexi (XXO) 56.282 53.031 52.060 2:41.373
84 Gregorio Gagneux (UPJ) 53.027 55.790 53.275 2:42.092
85 Ísidór Seifursson (GRÆ) 52.814 56.357 53.082 2:42.253
86 Lkao Moasn (VLT) 53.634 56.728 52.064 2:42.426
87 Noob Noobson (KGS) 56.406 53.052 53.189 2:42.647
88 Anthony Aitken (KRY) 53.534 53.933 56.317 2:43.784
89 Phelim Varley (DAR) 76.380 56.631 52.837 3:05.848
90 Nicolas Dieschbourg (XXO) 79.356 53.155 54.532 3:07.043
91 Laurence Peters (MAP) 71.224 97.669 52.796 3:41.689
- Owen Hamilton (DAR) 52.494 DNF

Top 20 after 3 runs advance to final run.


Short track - Women's 500 m
Olympic record: 42.548 - Lisa Ebkalvero (VEK), Yeaddin
Qualifying heats
1 Teng Xiulan (XXO)               43.684  Q
2 Emi Kaltakari (ABL) 44.824 Q
3 Mari Magana (KGS) 46.362
4 Kaila Jacobsen (TAE) 52.271

1 Danielle Knight (CDG) 44.153 Q
2 Rosemary Flynn (NWF) 44.407 Q
3 Ollivey Patel (TAE) 51.093
4 Miki Gowan (TKT) 1:04.239

1 Mascana Demetriing (DCS) 43.353 Q
2 Nova Garvursdottir (YSR) 44.302 Q
3 Marsha Kennedy (KSK) 44.373
4 Nastasia Soto (RZN) 44.857

1 Carmen Gordon (LEN) 44.267 Q
2 Kylie Jacobs (LEN) 44.362 Q
3 Chong Youn Cho (SRE) 44.540
4 Ava Killough (DAR) 44.813

1 Tiffany Dyalia (MAP) 43.956 Q
2 Paulette Alexander (MAP) 44.327 Q
3 Quan Yimu (XXO) 44.531
4 Erica Ybarra (VAL) 45.856

1 Sally Belaynesh (QUE) 44.279 Q
2 Ótta Jonathansdóttir (GRÆ) 44.284 Q
3 Karen Webster (KRY) 44.339
4 Veselinka Jelic (MYT) 44.355

1 Paula Valka (KRY) 44.050 Q
2 Antova Plyth (CMT) 44.299 Q
3 Árnheiður Oliversdóttir (GRÆ) 44.941
4 Meredith Stanley (MAP) 46.948

1 Park Seong-Hwa (QUE) 44.084 Q
2 Jette Klinghoffer (STL) 44.304 Q
3 Verónica Sciarra (UPJ) 44.306
4 Ana Krasinsky (FLK) 44.476

1 Eugénie Favre (SDM) 43.685 Q
2 Eve Lamb (KGS) 44.724 Q
3 Yuki Hasegawa (FLV) 44.779
4 Renata Chance (DAR) 46.683

1 Goldeen Douvers (SON) 44.153 Q
2 Iris Dupond (DAR) 44.156 Q
3 Cocoabo #W20 (CFT) 44.199
4 Kymani Gamble (KGS) 44.814

1 Allison Comanche (TAE) 43.788 Q
2 Annie Jorgensen (NWK) 43.912 Q
3 Ilka Sohlberg (ABL) 50.048
4 Maren Jonasen (NWD) 52.455

1 Inna Bonbardirova (WSN) 43.061 Q
2 Ligea Giannopulus (DCS) 44.104 Q
3 Sandra Vehkosuo (TKT) 44.274
4 Maryla Ciesinka (AUG) 44.335

1 Lauren Collins (CDG) 43.911 Q
2 Kylie Johnson (NWD) 44.215 Q
3 Celeste Rousseau (KWP) 44.397
4 Taliimi Akmoziia (VLT) 44.837

1 Maríam Kársdottir (GLS) 44.063 Q
2 Regina Lindström (VAL) 44.093 Q
3 Charline Black (BRI) 44.234
4 Marie Diaferio (KWP) 44.492

1 Zhang Lan (XXO) 43.944 Q
2 Natàlia Del Río (UPJ) 44.303 Q
3 Lottie Goff (NWF) 44.688
4 Natasha Kaplinski (BRI) 47.160

1 Nelda Campos (VAL) 44.008 Q
2 Megan Hopkins (NWK) 44.206 Q
3 Tori Malone (KWP) 44.571
4 Tabitha Perkins (NWD) 46.298

1 Julia Benson (LEN) 43.740 Q
2 Tomoko Hashimoto (FLV) 44.268 Q
3 Carina Grun (STL) 44.719
4 Kyoko Takeuchi (FLV) 44.877

1 Brianne Dertler (NRK) 44.308 Q
2 Helena Pirshakova (CMT) 44.808 Q
3 Cocoabo #W22 (CFT) 45.164
4 Ethel Thompson (NWF) 56.405

1 Irene Silversmith (KRY) 44.179 Q
2 Mikaela Andersson (TKT) 44.376 Q
3 Larisa Kirillova (WSN) 44.441
4 Mya Owen (HAN) 1:03.860

1 Hester Donaldsdaughter (DCS) 43.856 Q
2 Lucia Mihevc (MYT) 44.024 Q
3 Amaoofa Libamaa'a (VLT) 44.433 ADV
— Rachel Hawley (CDG) DSQ

1 Liara Mia-Kai (CMT) 43.919 Q
2 Soraluna Estrazari (VLT) 43.940 Q
3 Helena Schiff (STL) 43.970
4 Cléa Langley (UPJ) 44.866

1 Alexanne Bahng (QUE) 43.738 Q
2 Kayle McMorris (KSK) 43.896 ADV
— Charmaine Rocques (BRI) DSQ

1 Eliza Turner (NWK) 44.069 Q
2 Eileen Chang (KSK) 44.085 Q
3 Anamarija Segota (MYT) 44.109

Second round
1 Park Seong-Hwa (QUE)           43.205 Q
2 Teng Xiulan (XXO) 43.869 Q
3 Liara Mia-Kai (CMT) 43.879
— Eve Lamb (KGS) DSQ

1 Mascana Demetriing (DCS) 43.880 Q
2 Antova Plyth (CMT) 44.243 Q
3 Danielle Knight (CDG) 44.450
— Carmen Gordon (LEN) DSQ

1 Eugénie Favre (SDM) 43.709 Q
2 Tiffany Dyalia (MAP) 44.094 Q
3 Tomoko Hashimoto (FLV) 44.293
4 Lucia Mihevc (MYT) 44.375

1 Julia Benson (LEN) 44.007 Q
2 Irene Silversmith (KRY) 44.266 Q
3 Allison Comanche (TAE) 44.328
4 Mikaela Andersson (TKT) 44.740

1 Nova Garvursdottir (YSR) 43.709 Q
2 Kayle McMorris (KSK) 43.767 Q
3 Brianne Dertler (NRK) 44.170
4 Megan Hopkins (NWK) 44.533

1 Ótta Jonathansdóttir (GRÆ) 43.630 Q
2 Ligea Giannopulus (DCS) 44.193 Q
3 Inna Bonbardirova (WSN) 44.473
4 Emi Kaltakari (ABL) 46.381

1 Hester Donaldsdaughter (DCS) 43.723 Q
2 Zhang Lan (XXO) 43.935 Q
3 Nelda Campos (VAL) 44.009
4 Soraluna Estrazari (VLT) 44.313

1 Paula Valka (KRY) 43.321 Q
2 Maríam Kársdottir (GLS) 43.682 Q
3 Goldeen Douvers (SON) 44.236

1 Regina Lindström (VAL) 43.993 Q
2 Rosemary Flynn (NWF) 44.262 Q
3 Eileen Chang (KSK) 44.781
4 Kylie Jacobs (LEN) 44.866

1 Kylie Johnson (NWD) 43.256 Q
2 Eliza Turner (NWK) 44.033 Q
3 Annie Jorgensen (NWK) 44.595
4 Sally Belaynesh (QUE) 44.721

1 Helena Pirshakova (CMT) 43.696 Q
2 Lauren Collins (CDG) 43.838 Q
3 Paulette Alexander (MAP) 44.624
— Natàlia Del Río (UPJ) DSQ

1 Alexanne Bahng (QUE) 44.402 Q
2 Amaoofa Libamaa'a (VLT) 44.757 Q
3 Jette Klinghoffer (STL) 44.764
4 Iris Dupond (DAR) 47.620


1 Paula Valka (KRY)              43.900 Q
2 Regina Lindström (VAL) 44.146 Q
3 Amaoofa Libamaa'a (VLT) 44.687
4 Antova Plyth (CMT) 46.302

1 Ótta Jonathansdóttir (GRÆ) 43.874 Q
2 Zhang Lan (XXO) 43.910 Q
3 Tiffany Dyalia (MAP) 44.040
4 Kylie Johnson (NWD) 44.324

1 Alexanne Bahng (QUE) 43.829 Q
2 Nova Garvursdottir (YSR) 44.001 Q
3 Julia Benson (LEN) 44.244
4 Mascana Demetriing (DCS) 44.364

1 Teng Xiulan (XXO) 43.717 Q
2 Ligea Giannopulus (DCS) 43.855 Q
3 Park Seong-Hwa (QUE) 43.866 ADV
— Kayle McMorris (KSK) DSQ

1 Helena Pirshakova (CMT) 43.970 Q
2 Maríam Kársdottir (GLS) 44.297 Q
3 Eliza Turner (NWK) 44.894
— Hester Donaldsdaughter (DCS) DSQ

1 Irene Silversmith (KRY) 43.841 Q
2 Eugénie Favre (SDM) 44.015 Q
3 Lauren Collins (CDG) 44.128
4 Rosemary Flynn (NWF) 46.752


Quarterfinals
1 Antova Plyth (CMT)             44.049 Q
2 Regina Lindström (VAL) 44.125 Q
3 Amaoofa Libamaa'a (VLT) 44.614

1 Zhang Lan (XXO) 44.010 Q
2 Tiffany Dyalia (MAP) 44.241 Q
— Ótta Jonathansdóttir (GRÆ) DSQ

1 Alexanne Bahng (QUE) 43.806 Q
2 Nova Garvursdottir (YSR) 44.109 Q
3 Julia Benson (LEN) 44.820

1 Teng Xiulan (XXO) 43.836 Q
2 Ligea Giannopulus (DCS) 44.134 Q
3 Park Seong-Hwa (QUE) 44.670

1 Eliza Turner (NWK) 43.876 Q
2 Maríam Kársdottir (GLS) 44.361 Q
3 Hester Donaldsdaughter (DCS) 44.672

1 Eugénie Favre (SDM) 43.513 Q
2 Rosemary Flynn (NWF) 46.926 Q
— Irene Silversmith (KRY) DSQ

1 Paula Valka (KRY) 44.033 Q
2 Mascana Demetriing (DCS) 44.131 Q
3 Kylie Johnson (NWD) 45.061

1 Kayle McMorris (KSK) 43.965 Q
2 Lauren Collins (CDG) 44.178 Q
3 Helena Pirshakova (CMT) 44.506


Speed skating - Men's 5 000 m
Olympic record: 6:10.55 - Cain De'Abo (KWP), Yeaddin
-1 Leonid Glagolev (MYT)                  6:15.59  GOLD
2 Jonathan Løver (VAL) 6:15.69 SILVER
3 Tom Smith (BRI) 6:15.70 BRONZE
4 Timour Carver (DAR) 6:15.76
5 Ardashir ben Regev (IOU) 6:15.83
6 Nico Lynch (XXO) 6:19.28
7 Daniel Spanghero (SDM) 6:19.53
8 Toby Fallon (NWD) 6:19.59
9 Sam Simmons (MAP) 6:20.24
10 Stylianos Glarakis (XXO) 6:20.28
11 Elmar Vogt (STL) 6:20.30
12 Leo Arena (DCS) 6:20.92
13 Michel Gandzé (AUG) 6:21.32
14 Sam Parsons (LEN) 6:21.37
15 Jack Astor (KWP) 6:21.94
16 Gary Sparrow (KSK) 6:22.25
17 Marc Langford-Flagstaff (QUE) 6:22.53
18 Kenan Pressley (DAR) 6:23.02
19 Aksep Su Magaza-Vilamakapita (VLT) 6:23.19
20 Aroldo Merlo (UPJ) 6:23.23
21 Leiv McQueen (DAR) 6:23.30
22 Vicente Zedillo (PEW) 6:23.62
23 Solon Yurifai (VLT) 6:24.48
24 Bradley Franks (KWP) 6:25.50
25 Zeki Bereket (BNJ) 6:25.92
26 Arsène Durand (LEN) 6:26.00
27 Basubala Padurjana (PCU) 6:27.20
28 Lucas Aðalsteinnsson (GRÆ) 6:27.21
29 Jónsteinn Arisson (GRÆ) 6:27.84
30 Slaven Nanusevski (MYT) 6:27.94
31 Milo Karadaglic (MYT) 6:28.02
32 Jaeden-Jean Durnin (KSK) 6:28.10
33 Seiji-Seven Mousven (SON) 6:28.49
34 Mack Klavas (CMT) 6:28.64
35 Raphaël Ulrichsson (GRÆ) 6:28.72
36 Skrekislas Milić (DCS) 6:28.72
37 Édgar Pinheiro (UPJ) 6:28.74
38 Barry Glass (KRY) 6:29.23
39 Rupert Lahti (FLV) 6:29.23
40 Winston Ingles (TKT) 6:29.34
41 James Rich (NWF) 6:29.47
42 Joe Slater (NWF) 6:29.72
43 Martin Salvetieri (TAE) 6:31.09
44 Lleó Perich (LCT) 6:31.44
45 Cocoabo #W27 (CFT) 6:31.59
46 Trym Moen (VAL) 6:31.63
47 Oskar Costello (NEG) 6:31.82
48 Isidoros Petrotis (XXO) 6:31.84
49 Victor Arberg (TKT) 6:31.99
50 Bae Hong-Seob (QUE) 6:32.08
51 Jake Dawson (HAN) 6:32.23
52 Faridoon Parsozhad (IOU) 6:32.29
53 Sonnie Foley (KGS) 6:32.51
54 Brent Sutton (KGS) 6:32.68
55 Efisio Ambrosi (UPJ) 6:32.74
56 Grant Stowe (KSK) 6:32.95
57 Kevin Neott (CMT) 6:32.99
58 Ormuri Stjernberg (TKT) 6:33.04
59 Jian Zhu (DCS) 6:33.06
60 Brage Norum (VAL) 6:33.10
61 Harry de Boer (KRY) 6:33.29
62 Henderson Gerund (RZN) 6:33.31
63 Eduard Kromer (STL) 6:33.40
64 Thomas Dermott (FLX) 6:33.68
65 Sebastian Cobb (LEN) 6:33.83
66 Rahim ben Dror (IOU) 6:34.02
67 Roman Berg (NWK) 6:34.19
68 John Almond (KRY) 6:34.38
69 Nickolas Barber (NWD) 6:34.73
70 Agren Kozioppa (VLT) 6:35.09
71 Dan Brosky (CDG) 6:35.11
72 Yoni Jawara (BNJ) 6:35.47
73 Oakley Sweeney (NWK) 6:35.57
74 John Nampoza (QUE) 6:35.73
75 Ken Norton (MAP) 6:35.97
76 Pierre St. Jean (NWD) 6:36.60
77 Lima Perez (CMT) 6:37.95
78 Duncan Drew (TAE) 6:38.52
79 John Nampoza (BNJ) 6:38.73
80 Peter Weide (STL) 6:39.00
81 William Spinner (BRI) 6:39.08
82 Oliver Forest (FLV) 6:39.67
83 Sylvester Sullivan (MAP) 6:39.76
84 Alby Warszawski (FLX) 6:39.85
85 Deacon Bayons (BRI) 6:40.50
86 Tyler Fox (TAE) 6:40.74
87 Jordyn Compton (KGS) 6:41.20
88 Marion Thomas (NWF) 6:41.49
89 Cole Lester (CDG) 6:42.25
90 Mick Coursey (CDG) 6:42.36
91 Satria Agung Prabawangsa (PCU) 6:42.76
92 Jerome Jones (NWK) 6:43.50
— Carols Del Vega (KWP) DSQ


Alpine skiing - Men's Downhill
--1 John Reigns (TAE)                 1:54.37  GOLD
2 Prince Erik Norvik (NWD) 1:54.39 SILVER
3 Elias Buhl (STL) 1:54.40 BRONZE
4 Thomas Carver (KRY) 1:54.53
5 Juho Carignan (KSK) 1:54.60
6 Filip Eriksson (GRÆ) 1:54.61
7 Birger Christophsson (GRÆ) 1:54.67
8 Oskar Bachmann (NWD) 1:54.79
9 Orjee Maduabuchim (BNJ) 1:55.00
10 Zomba la Bomba (KGS) 1:55.10
11 Darko Prelosnjak (MYT) 1:55.11
Sebastian Menger (STL) 1:55.11
13 Kieran Jenkins (KSK) 1:55.14
14 Matthaus Albrecht (KWN) 1:55.15
Uolevi Siegel (FLV) 1:55.15
16 Hugo Langland (DCS) 1:55.17
17 Izak Strömberg (VAL) 1:55.20
Jeremiah Wilson (NWD) 1:55.20
19 Daniel Gellar (KWP) 1:55.21
20 Gabriel Luzic Nađ (SRE) 1:55.22
21 Troy Zheng (BRI) 1:55.24
22 Torben Norgard (TKT) 1:55.26
23 Scott Kemp (LEN) 1:55.27
24 Ezekiel-Frederic Naos (QUE) 1:55.28
25 Karol Niemczyk (EQP) 1:55.34
Marin Fleiss (SRE) 1:55.34
27 Pan Henderson (CMT) 1:55.36
28 René Saint-Croix (KRY) 1:55.45
29 Avigdor Matthews (SON) 1:55.62
30 Scott Brooks (LEN) 1:55.64
31 Jasno Hajdarevic (MYT) 1:55.70
32 Vadik Lagoshin (MYT) 1:55.76
33 Dylan Fisher (LEN) 1:55.78
34 Svani Maximiliansson (GRÆ) 1:55.82
35 Christian Ferro (UPJ) 1:55.92
36 Blaine Sawyer (NWK) 1:55.93
37 Idar Jasmin (NWF) 1:56.01
38 Josif Tsonchev (MYT) 1:56.02
39 Juzlk Lpozn (VLT) 1:56.15
40 Billy Romeski (TKT) 1:56.21
41 Snolari Jivata (VLT) 1:56.29
42 Somayina Chimaijem (BNJ) 1:56.34
43 Otto Bär (KWN) 1:56.42
44 Simon Schifter (STL) 1:56.44
45 Angelo Russell (MAP) 1:56.63
Henry Roland (CDG) 1:56.63
47 DeAndre Woods (CDG) 1:56.67
48 Chester Gordon (MAP) 1:56.75
49 Benóní Julesson (GRÆ) 1:56.81
50 Marcus Sandi (CMT) 1:56.84
51 Davis Andersen (DAR) 1:56.90
52 Benedict Gloster (BRI) 1:56.99
53 Friedhold Leitner (FLV) 1:57.02
54 Leroy Buttra (SIL) 1:57.05
55 Michael Burton (KRY) 1:57.07
56 Ludovico Chiellini (AUG) 1:57.11
57 Symon Tappas (KWP) 1:57.15
58 Bishaar Warsame Muudey (XXO) 1:57.17
59 Frank Jones (CDG) 1:57.53
60 Chinua Afamefula (BNJ) 1:57.58
61 Yotam Magee (DAR) 1:57.87
62 Carl Blanchard (NWF) 1:57.93
63 Pavol Koziol (EQP) 1:57.94
64 Oskar Landmark (VAL) 1:58.09
65 Sander Ruud (TKT) 1:58.17
66 Henrik Yorsson (NWD) 1:58.22
67 Edwins Masalskis (QUE) 1:58.25
68 Dominique Velazquez (KGS) 1:58.30
69 Mark Singleton (NWK) 1:58.33
70 Aindréas Mac an tSagairt (DAR) 1:58.34
71 Kieran McCrimmon (QUE) 1:58.42
72 Kelly Bishop (MAP) 1:58.43
73 Mathew Essex (TAE) 1:58.53
Stanislao Leclerc (UPJ) 1:58.53
75 Arne Fedurczuski (GLS) 1:58.58
76 Dominic Gepard (KWN) 1:58.64
77 Ingo Horst (KWN) 1:58.77
78 Dawson Clearance (CMT) 1:58.78
79 Octavien Savoy (NWF) 1:58.79
80 Tom Calhoun (KSK) 1:58.80
81 Miroslav Klimek (EQP) 1:58.83
82 Vincent Hudon (NEG) 1:58.85
83 Cilan Moore (SIL) 1:59.01
84 Kyler Forrestor (TAE) 1:59.03
85 Sylvain Kim (QUE) 1:59.07
86 Abilio De Campo (UPJ) 1:59.18
Peter Mayhew (TAE) 1:59.18
88 Austin Parker (LEN) 1:59.21
89 Maxim Gaes (SIL) 1:59.35
90 Sadi el-Azzi (XXO) 1:59.36
91 Ansno Plazara (VLT) 1:59.41
92 Armand Thibeau (NWF) 1:59.47
93 Jenz Fursten (ATK) 1:59.51
94 Bentley Joyner (NWK) 1:59.58
95 Akrarin Nudlekaa (VLT) 1:59.78
96 Răzvan Durante (UPJ) 1:59.80
97 Leon Yates (RZN) 1:59.82
98 Elon Mukihr (CMT) 2:00.01
99 Ronnie Backman (CDG) 2:00.26
100 Bobby Novak (KWP) 2:00.40
101 Philip Jonasson (VAL) 2:00.60
102 Fredrick Davidson (FLV) 2:00.61
103 Jacques Brochard (SDM) 2:00.89
104 Lucas Conde (XXO) 2:01.08
105 Jeff Pattillo (BRI) 2:02.15
106 Iman Whitworth (KGS) 2:02.53
107 Aaron Cole (MAP) 2:02.98
— Carlos Villa (KRY) DNF
Erik Werner (STL) DNF
Gianni Laskarakis (XXO) DNF
Habibullah Bahjat (GRG) DNF
Jari-Matti Talvela (ABL) DNF
Jeremiah Johnson (NWK) DNF
Konrad Marek (EQP) DNF
Leslie Plank (BRI) DNF
Lieam Gutraidh (KSK) DSQ
Markku Salonen (ABL) DNF
Nesanet Tesfaye (KWP) DNF
Rafe Gillespie (KGS) DNF
Sebastian Moen (VAL) DNF
Tobias Lagerlöf (TKT) DNF
Vicente Woods (DAR) DNF
William Ryllis (SIL) DNF


Cross-country skiing - Men's 30 km Skiathlon
-1 Ralph Guerrero (MAP)           1:16:27.2  GOLD
2 Arnold Cassels (CDG) 1:16:46.6 SILVER
3 Allan Cladwell (RZN) 1:16:46.7 BRONZE
4 Njall Ragnarssen (GLS) 1:16:59.8
5 Stanley Hall (NWF) 1:17:06.7
6 Jaloak Gakza-Turoak (VLT) 1:17:12.8
7 Modesto Franklyn (DAR) 1:17:21.3
8 Ryan Jenkins-Riley (KSK) 1:17:28.8
9 Vladimir Shlapakov (WSN) 1:17:29.9
10 Madison James (TAE) 1:17:32.3
11 Trenton Fuller (NWD) 1:17:36.9
12 Erno Haparanta (TKT) 1:17:42.1
13 Leopold Klee (STL) 1:17:43.8
14 Dirk Heinecke (STL) 1:17:49.5
15 Kong Ru (XXO) 1:17:51.1
16 Halvor Backe (DCS) 1:17:52.3
17 Jamie Rogers (MAP) 1:17:55.7
18 Valerian Larashenko (FLK) 1:17:58.7
19 Samuel Davies (DAR) 1:18:00.2
20 Vered Navrakis (IOU) 1:18:00.5
21 Timur Lebedintsev (MYT) 1:18:11.3
22 Friedrich Silberbauer (STL) 1:18:11.5
23 Modo Mkoala (VLT) 1:18:12.5
24 Mario Charette (CDG) 1:18:13.0
25 Willie Richards (NWF) 1:18:15.3
26 Samuel Ryder (KWP) 1:18:16.3
27 Henri-Michel Amaha (QUE) 1:18:17.5
28 Tragott Leosson (GRÆ) 1:18:35.2
29 Kat Duncan (TAE) 1:18:43.4
30 Lionel Blanchard (QUE) 1:18:48.7
31 Phil Touchard (SDM) 1:18:52.1
32 Edin Miovsky (MYT) 1:18:52.9
33 Valerio Cloutier (UPJ) 1:19:02.8
34 Mladen Andrijanic (MYT) 1:19:09.8
35 Fraser Ó hÉideáin (DAR) 1:19:12.3
36 Simon Knight (KRY) 1:19:15.3
37 Dave Vaughn (MAP) 1:19:17.1
38 Lucas Þjóðvarðursson (GRÆ) 1:19:20.5
39 Jacopo Sperandio (SOR) 1:19:24.1
40 Gabriel Faucher-Hoyt (QUE) 1:19:30.8
41 Stephen Lewis (KRY) 1:19:39.6
42 Harvey McColl (LEN) 1:19:46.9
43 Viktor Gastonsson (GRÆ) 1:19:56.6
44 Gabriel Melendez (KGS) 1:20:09.9
45 Yuri Kuzmenko (WSN) 1:20:13.5
46 Liron Baraz (IOU) 1:20:19.9
47 Andrew Cara (KRY) 1:20:33.0
48 Caleb Von Dyke (KWP) 1:20:37.2
49 Cade Abbott (NWK) 1:20:52.8
50 Charlie Porter (NWK) 1:20:53.9
51 Harry Honda (BRI) 1:20:59.0
52 Rye Jin (CMT) 1:21:04.2
53 Khanet Ghalat (KHE) 1:21:05.3
54 Avdon Costas (IOU) 1:21:07.3
55 Finian McEntee (KSK) 1:21:11.6
56 Damien Dufour (LEN) 1:21:26.3
57 Jensen Bitte (BRI) 1:21:33.1
58 Carl Booth (LEN) 1:21:39.2
59 Roger Jackson (TKT) 1:21:57.2
60 Kevin Fasnacht (TAE) 1:21:57.5
61 Ivo Amato (UPJ) 1:22:07.9
62 Nevin Mires (CMT) 1:22:10.0
63 Jago Harrell (KGS) 1:22:15.9
64 Samuel Hart (NWD) 1:22:34.0
65 Colin Williams (NWF) 1:22:34.0
66 Johnnie Brennan (KGS) 1:22:54.4
67 Samuel Bosnjak (SRE) 1:23:19.6
68 Rodolfo Leroy (UPJ) 1:23:24.8
69 Travon Roberts (NWK) 1:23:28.3
70 Karlos Sorena (CMT) 1:23:31.7
71 Maurice Giovalo (NEG) 1:23:43.3
— Chang Shun (XXO) DNF
Danny McKenzie (XXO) DNF
James Temple (CDG) DNF
Kieran Macleod (CSH) DNF
Kyle Macleod (CSH) DNF
Lzao Mkoala (VLT) LAP
Rene Bellard (BRI) LAP
Robin Brattland (TKT) DNF
Sergio Gomez (NWD) DNF
Sky Soji (KWP) DNF


Snowboarding - Men's Slopestyle
Final
				Run 1	Run 2	Run 3	Best
1 Luvencio Sandoval (VAL) 72.89 86.42 71.61 86.42 GOLD
2 Jayden Miller (HAN) 70.12 56.02 85.23 85.23 SILVER
3 Xua Le (CMT) 79.00 65.26 85.09 85.09 BRONZE
4 Dustin Wood (KSK) 83.89 78.29 77.85 83.89
5 Leeds Ashworth (KSK) 83.47 79.53 78.28 83.47
6 Dao Chanthavong (KWP) 81.80 72.57 80.86 81.80
7 Hank Jordan (KRY) 59.35 78.27 70.87 78.27
8 Aboss D'ghoggrurga (AKY) 63.89 61.18 77.25 77.25
9 Mattias Bash (AUG) 44.94 67.29 77.07 77.07
10 Elkto Majpycha (VLT) 72.94 73.57 71.59 73.57
11 Geoffrey Watson (LEN) 66.19 72.02 47.14 72.02
12 Cliff White (KGS) 39.69 26.11 45.02 45.02


Medal tally
                                      G    S    B    T
Britonisea BRI 0 0 1 1
Cassadaigua CDG 2 2 0 4
Chromatika CMT 0 0 3 3
Equestrian States of Poland EQP 0 1 0 1
Falkasia FLK 0 1 0 1
Græntfjall GRÆ 0 1 0 1
Hannasea Federation HAN 0 1 0 1
Ioudaia IOU 0 0 1 1
Kreigiersien KGS 0 0 1 1
Liventia LEN 0 1 0 1
Mapletish MAP 1 0 0 1
Mytanija MYT 1 0 1 2
New Waldensia NWD 0 1 0 1
Northwest Kalactin NWK 0 0 1 1
Nurkama NRK 1 0 0 1
Renzynistan RZN 0 0 1 1
Royal Kingdom of Quebec QUE 1 0 0 1
Saint-Domingues SDM 2 0 0 2
Siovanija & Teusland STL 0 0 1 1
Taeshan TAE 1 1 0 2
Valanora VAL 1 1 0 2
Vilitan Union VLT 1 1 0 2
Xuande-Xiophoi XXO 0 1 0 1
Last edited by Kelssek on Fri Jan 22, 2021 10:22 pm, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Kelssek
Minister
 
Posts: 2041
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Sun Jan 24, 2021 8:12 pm

Freestyle skiing - Women's Moguls
Qualification
 1 Astrid Helmhold (KSK)                  26.05
2 Payton Henderson (NWK) 25.17
3 Kuraa Nalisa (VLT) 25.12
4 Hayley Savage (HAN) 24.77
5 Martha Pope (CMT) 24.61
6 Ashley Haskell (NWD) 24.59
7 Donna Mooney (LEN) 24.29
8 Dorala Schapstrom (TKT) 24.26
Irma Schmadel (STL) 24.26
10 Alanna Lee Spearfish (QUE) 24.24

11 Jeanette Vargas (MAP) 24.08
12 Carmella Savage (HAN) 24.02
13 Ashley Morgenstern (TAE) 23.88
14 Ember Asjes (DCS) 23.63
15 Alexia Luthier (KSK) 23.51
16 Ximena De León (SRT) 23.29
17 Zina Radova (STL) 23.02
18 Eryn Elemental (KGS) 22.99
19 Berenice Turati (UPJ) 22.72
20 Jocelyn Parker (KSK) 22.59
21 Trudi Twentyfive (KGS) 22.54
22 Lucie van Brekelen (TKT) 22.34
23 Vera Budzakoska (MYT) 21.95
24 Linda Holmes (NWK) 21.94
25 Örk Henriksdóttir (GRÆ) 21.83
26 Jane Ash (TAE) 21.81
27 Jessica Salazar (NWK) 21.80
28 Nathalie Koo (QUE) 21.71
29 Maite Popa (UPJ) 21.63
30 Maj-Britt Clemenssdóttir (GRÆ) 21.62
31 Rachel Schumacher (XXO) 21.60
32 Poppy Clandyke (KWP) 21.45
33 Emily Baines (HAN) 21.44
34 Samantha Lovett (LEN) 21.41
35 Alicia Dedrick (FLV) 21.35
36 Veronika Bartova (STL) 21.21
37 Fidela Aloia (UPJ) 21.13
Trish Stalin (KWP) 21.13
39 Jessica Jacobs (KRY) 21.11
40 Inakiza Tiruai (VLT) 21.10
41 Isabelle Guyart-Grimaud (QUE) 21.06
42 Sara Raddich (KWP) 20.93
43 Estoll Mnonzav (AKY) 20.82
44 Stanislava Gomolka (RZN) 20.55
45 Bergmannía Nikolaisdóttir (GRÆ) 20.40
46 Oalai Tresana (VLT) 20.13
47 Nadine Al-Hassan (GRG) 19.95
48 Olivia Stanix (CMT) 19.81
49 Sally McPhee (NWD) 19.79
50 Arielle Laubacher (CDG) 19.76
51 Tina Twentyfive (KGS) 19.74
52 Melba Stevens (MAP) 19.73
53 Medina Peric (MYT) 19.70
54 Patsy Barker (MAP) 19.65
Una Davis (KRY) 19.65
56 Lyutenkova Fyodora Dmitrievna (XXO) 19.62
57 Camilla McPherson (CDG) 19.50
58 Joy Lee (AUG) 19.39
59 Julie Walker (LEN) 19.16
60 Qiu Ning (XXO) 19.10
61 Melinda Ora (KRY) 18.97
62 Kyler Bones (TAE) 18.40
63 Marta Maksimovic (MYT) 14.83
64 Fabiana Lundberg (TKT) 11.30
65 Grace Matthews (NWD) 10.06
66 Samantha Rossom (CDG) 8.12
— Madion Boer (CMT) RNS

Qualifying 2
 1 Linda Holmes (NWK)                     25.97
2 Eryn Elemental (KGS) 25.92
3 Jeanette Vargas (MAP) 24.96
4 Jessica Salazar (NWK) 24.36
5 Ember Asjes (DCS) 23.96
6 Qiu Ning (XXO) 23.49
7 Maj-Britt Clemenssdóttir (GRÆ) 23.43
8 Isabelle Guyart-Grimaud (QUE) 23.34
9 Trish Stalin (KWP) 23.10
10 Una Davis (KRY) 23.06

11 Fidela Aloia (UPJ) 23.05
12 Carmella Savage (HAN) 23.03
Veronika Bartova (STL) 23.03
14 Berenice Turati (UPJ) 22.83
15 Ximena De León (SRT) 22.50
16 Nathalie Koo (QUE) 22.32
17 Alicia Dedrick (FLV) 22.31
18 Poppy Clandyke (KWP) 21.81
19 Ashley Morgenstern (TAE) 21.72
Inakiza Tiruai (VLT) 21.72
21 Nadine Al-Hassan (GRG) 21.71
22 Oalai Tresana (VLT) 21.65
23 Zina Radova (STL) 21.48
24 Joy Lee (AUG) 21.41
25 Rachel Schumacher (XXO) 21.36
26 Kyler Bones (TAE) 21.23
Maite Popa (UPJ) 21.23
28 Stanislava Gomolka (RZN) 21.22
29 Jocelyn Parker (KSK) 21.17
30 Olivia Stanix (CMT) 21.12
31 Bergmannía Nikolaisdóttir (GRÆ) 21.11
32 Marta Maksimovic (MYT) 20.73
33 Alexia Luthier (KSK) 20.60
Madion Boer (CMT) 20.60
35 Vera Budzakoska (MYT) 20.44
36 Melinda Ora (KRY) 20.35
37 Samantha Lovett (LEN) 20.29
38 Grace Matthews (NWD) 20.27
39 Lyutenkova Fyodora Dmitrievna (XXO) 20.26
40 Camilla McPherson (CDG) 20.17
41 Emily Baines (HAN) 20.16
42 Sara Raddich (KWP) 20.00
43 Jane Ash (TAE) 19.96
44 Samantha Rossom (CDG) 19.40
45 Jessica Jacobs (KRY) 19.34
46 Lucie van Brekelen (TKT) 19.32
47 Sally McPhee (NWD) 19.31
48 Tina Twentyfive (KGS) 18.90
49 Trudi Twentyfive (KGS) 18.46
50 Estoll Mnonzav (AKY) 15.78
51 Melba Stevens (MAP) 13.61
52 Medina Peric (MYT) 12.15
53 Julie Walker (LEN) 11.57
54 Patsy Barker (MAP) 9.83
55 Fabiana Lundberg (TKT) 9.64
— Arielle Laubacher (CDG) RNS
Örk Henriksdóttir (GRÆ) RNS


Freestyle skiing - Men's Moguls
Final 1
 1 Pino Klum (MYT)               26.48
2 Willem Bakker (FLK) 26.40
3 Kaden Clements (NWK) 26.38
4 Oliver Dunn (MAP) 26.28
5 Skull Dodgery (KGS) 26.26
6 Evan le Tissier (TAE) 26.19
7 Tahoor Khan (KWP) 25.89
8 Auric Le (KWP) 25.78
9 Billy Freedman (TAE) 25.70
10 Umas Rasvieikis (TKT) 25.67
11 Vassili Alesnarovich (SON) 25.64
12 Alexandre Stewart (QUE) 25.54

13 Tyrone Diaz (RZN) 25.37
Seth Anderson (LEN) 25.37
15 Maxwell Bourne (DCS) 24.81
16 Tom Jasper (NWD) 24.69
17 Lucas Albrechtsson (TKT) 24.19
18 Vanja Pavlovic (MYT) 24.05
19 Ysnogavi Mralipo (VLT) 23.41
20 Leopoldo Araya (UPJ) 23.21

Final 2
 1 Oliver Dunn (MAP)             26.64
2 Tahoor Khan (KWP) 26.43
3 Umas Rasvieikis (TKT) 26.31
4 Skull Dodgery (KGS) 25.94
Auric Le (KWP) 25.94
6 Willem Bakker (FLK) 25.76

7 Billy Freedman (TAE) 25.70
8 Alexandre Stewart (QUE) 25.67
9 Vassili Alesnarovich (SON) 25.31
10 Pino Klum (MYT) 25.22
11 Evan le Tissier (TAE) 24.26
12 Kaden Clements (NWK) 23.99


Final 3
1 Willem Bakker (FLK)      26.02  GOLD
2 Tahoor Khan (KWP) 25.97 SILVER
3 Umas Rasvieikis (TKT) 24.66 BRONZE
4 Skull Dodgery (KGS) 24.06
5 Auric Le (KWP) 23.51
— Oliver Dunn (MAP) RNS


Figure skating - Team Event
Men's free skating
                                Score   Pts
West Phoenicia KWP 176.73 10
Liventia LEN 176.56 9
Hannasea HAN 172.03 8
Mapletish MAP 169.84 7
Taeshan TAE 169.81 6
Saint-Domingues SDM 169.40 5
New Waldensia NWD 169.01 4
Royal Kingdom of Quebec QUE 168.40 3
Npc West Florida NWF 166.19 2
Xuande-Xiophoi XXO 164.30 1


Women's free skating
                                Score   Pts
Royal Kingdom of Quebec QUE 157.19 10
Hannasea HAN 149.52 9
Taeshan TAE 148.35 8
Mapletish MAP 141.52 7
New Waldensia NWD 141.39 6
Npc West Florida NWF 140.41 5
Saint-Domingues SDM 140.13 4
West Phoenicia KWP 140.11 3
Xuande-Xiophoi XXO 134.25 2
Liventia LEN 133.56 1


Standings after women's free skating
					M-SP	P-SP	D-SD	L-SP	P-FS	M-FS	L-FS	Total
1 New Waldensia (NWD) 24 25 26 26 10 6 6 123
2 Mapletish (MAP) 23 24 21 19 9 7 7 110
3 Taeshan (TAE) 13 26 20 24 4 2 8 97
4 Hannasea (HAN) 21 18 25 10 3 10 9 96
5 Xuande-Xiophoi (XXO) 18 23 19 25 5 1 2 93
6 West Phoenicia (KWP) 16 21 16 23 1 9 3 89
7 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 11 22 17 18 6 4 10 88
8 Liventia (LEN) 26 6 22 17 7 8 1 87
9 Npc West Florida (NWF) 25 11 11 21 8 5 5 86
10 Saint-Domingues (SDM) 12 14 24 22 2 3 4 81


Ski jumping - Women's Individual Normal Hill
Qualification
 1 Ana Turkulja (SRE)                    134.0
2 Iona Londrescu (SRE) 130.0
3 Valka Mogen (FLK) 125.0
4 Ana Tea Lozancic (SRE) 122.0
Sera Loony (KGS) 122.0
6 Laria Myiki (CMT) 121.0
7 Adrema Lunara (VLT) 117.0
Borgny Granlund (TKT) 117.0
9 Romana Ondrackova (STL) 116.0
10 Loren Heath (CDG) 114.5
11 Kincső Nikolett Vastagh (TNA) 113.5
12 Cocoabo #W74 (CFT) 112.5
13 Erna Steinhaeuser (STL) 112.0
14 Jane Alarie-Rimbaud (QUE) 111.5
15 Flore Marais (SDM) 111.0
16 Ilsa Volkner (NWD) 108.5
17 Jackie Ord (NWD) 107.5
18 Anesa Samec (MYT) 104.5
19 Bice Léon (UPJ) 103.5
20 Guadalupe Ibrahim (KWP) 101.0
Kima Arrio (CMT) 101.0
Rosa Rivers (LEN) 101.0
23 Susanna Boettger (TKT) 100.5
24 Miksi Inlavuflia (VLT) 99.5
25 Eleanor Cook (MAP) 98.5
26 Alexandra Filipov (KSK) 97.5
27 Danielle Hynes (CDG) 96.0
28 Eveline Schiefer (STL) 94.5
Mary-Louise Nordstrom (KWP) 94.5
30 Lina Clark (TAE) 93.0
31 Aila Bjamfaduor (GLS) 92.5
Colleen Mcgee (MAP) 92.5
33 Abbie Ladue (CDG) 92.0
Anna Sokova (KRY) 92.0
35 Nuko Malareata (VLT) 91.5
36 Hanna von Wouters (ABL) 90.0
Wanda Kennedy (MAP) 90.0
Yoko Miyahira (SRE) 90.0
39 Pearl Coker (FLV) 89.5
40 Janice Rimbaud-Drysdale (QUE) 88.5
41 Chikondi Robert (DAR) 87.0
42 Ashlie VanderWall (CDG) 86.0
Ciorstaidh an Fhinntain (KSK) 86.0
Dorothy Anthony (LEN) 86.0
Lana Nedelyeva (TKT) 86.0
46 Isabel Rodriguez-Herrera (RZN) 85.5
Liesel Baumer (FLV) 85.5
48 Angela Haraldsen (ABL) 85.0
Leslie Rush (LEN) 85.0
Valerie Wu (KSK) 85.0

51 Aðalheiður Geirhvatursdóttir (GRÆ) 84.5
Dana Dimitroska (MYT) 84.5
Esme Tartalova (RZN) 84.5
Sophie Tremain (GUL) 84.5
55 Felizia Korte (STL) 83.5
Rachel Carlotti (KRY) 83.5
57 Alexandrie Villalobos (UPJ) 83.0
Tessa Morgan (KRY) 83.0
59 Brynhildur Eyðolvursdóttir (GRÆ) 82.0
Paulina Fabiosdóttir (GRÆ) 82.0
61 Kameron Kope (TAE) 81.5
62 Cocoabo #W72 (CFT) 81.0
Naomi Mcfadden (KGS) 81.0
64 Hazel Baxter (LEN) 80.0
65 Marguerite Harvey (MAP) 79.5
Thea Douglas (KWP) 79.5
67 Jane Maxwell (TAE) 78.0
Kendal Lowry (KGS) 78.0
69 Yahui Hoedemaekers (DCS) 77.5
70 Hiba al-Salim (XXO) 77.0
Monika Donovan (KGS) 77.0
72 Foivi Stameli (XXO) 76.5
Gennie Gaskins (NWD) 76.5
74 Carmela de Ven (DAR) 76.0
Tikinile Tileafa (VLT) 76.0
Vija Upīte (XXO) 76.0
77 Stella Chernyshevsky (KWP) 75.5
78 Annick Rögnvaldursdóttir (GRÆ) 74.5
79 Cassandra Oh (QUE) 74.0
80 Carol Evans (KRY) 73.5
81 Hedda Strommen (TKT) 73.0
Michelle Kashna (AUG) 73.0
Selah-Seven Kayven (SON) 73.0
84 Francisca Pietri (UPJ) 72.5
Izzie Pieto (CMT) 72.5
86 Modesta Chapman (DAR) 69.0
87 Beathag Attwater (DAR) 67.0
88 Tyla Few (TAE) 66.0
89 Aisa Lukic (MYT) 65.0
Avril Fournier (UPJ) 65.0
91 Loretta Delilah (CMT) 63.5
92 Louise O'Reilly (QUE) 62.5
93 Jean Davis (NWD) 61.5
94 Viktorija Krahinaj (MYT) 61.0
95 Pakeha Watihana (XXO) 59.0

The final of this event will be held on day 4, not today - this was an error in the schedule.

Snowboarding - Women's Slopestyle
Qualification
---Heat 1
1 Maryden Aqun-Athlok (KGS) 83.58 Q
2 Miroslava Koziel (EQP) 80.35 Q
3 Romy Bennosdóttir (GRÆ) 79.66 Q
4 Becky Phillips (LEN) 74.09
5 Camélia Sgro (UPJ) 74.04
6 Han Hye-Weon (QUE) 73.79
7 Kelly Orson (KRY) 73.14
8 Tara Singh (CMT) 65.11
9 Amalia Zavrazhny (MYT) 64.52
10 Farina Vargas (RZN) 49.54
11 Emida Aleksic (MYT) 47.52
12 Jean Dunnes (KWP) 40.85
13 Anastacia De Villa (RZN) 40.11
14 Taiel Preciado (VAL) 39.99
15 Sikili Morala (VLT) 39.85
16 Janne Kingston (NWD) 37.60
17 Aline Rossel (STL) 37.56
18 Gobaad Maaxaay Bishaaro (XXO) 37.55
19 Sara Micolajczak (EQP) 37.50
20 Sally Turk (KWP) 36.91
21 Leah Bararro (TKT) 33.02
22 Orestiada Tassili (XXO) 32.91
23 Corina Pfitzner (STL) 30.12
24 Aisha Akiloye (KGS) 26.80
25 Maimara Briseño (VAL) 26.20
26 Ally Baravilala (KWP) 21.24

Heat 2
1 Kylie Renassler (KSK) 93.76 Q
2 Naziha Mubarak (GRG) 89.05 Q
3 Àïxa Rivelles (LCT) 86.84 Q
4 Anja Ploj (MYT) 86.10
5 Emma Kaur (HAN) 85.71
6 Kikala Saora (VLT) 78.29
7 Aleksandra Preciado (VAL) 71.38
8 Tricia McLennan (KSK) 70.09
9 Regina Kaluza (EQP) 67.90
10 Shevia Diego (TAE) 61.75
11 Tiismaia Tuakala (VLT) 56.89
12 Nadja Behrmann (STL) 49.37
13 Jane Barg (TAE) 49.20
14 Nea Hudson (TKT) 40.03
15 Kathryn Rubio (KGS) 38.90
16 Sofia Rusnak (EQP) 38.79
17 Liboria Fay (UPJ) 37.88
18 Jessica Hemmler (CDG) 35.57
19 Rania Sang (CMT) 35.42
20 Reine Rotta (SDM) 34.43
21 Cassie Forest (HAN) 33.49
22 Cocoabo #W182 (CFT) 32.95
23 Monique Dufour-Dufresne (QUE) 28.44
24 Vanessa Hernandez (HAN) 28.37
25 Felicia Bronner (STL) 26.48
26 Persinna Assi (BNJ) 22.87

Heat 3
1 Jennifer Morgan (CDG) 86.93 Q
2 Dominica Moreno (KRY) 84.41 Q
3 Lily Newman (HAN) 82.18 Q
4 Taya Jones (TAE) 76.50
5 Courtney Beaudoin (CDG) 71.89
6 Emily Baldwin (MAP) 67.12
7 Stacie Newsome (CDG) 66.49
8 Pippa Stewart (KRY) 63.25
9 Kata Ahtisaari (TKT) 52.88
10 Lisa Tavernier (LEN) 46.99
11 Veronika Jodersdóttir (GRÆ) 45.04
12 Mary Roderick (LEN) 43.37
13 Desidéria Adami (UPJ) 42.68
14 Astrid Iskanen (KSK) 40.16
15 Beatrice Ng (KWP) 39.65
16 Nicola Honig (ATK) 37.99
17 Anna Resurrecion (RZN) 36.19
18 Cocoabo #W186 (CFT) 33.14
19 Mal Clark (TAE) 32.82
20 Mera Angia (CMT) 31.62
21 Katina Rousseli (XXO) 30.17
22 Ildikó Réka Becskei (TNA) 27.31
23 Rosalyn Duguay (NWD) 26.08
24 Ania Sokolova (KGS) 21.90
25 Mika Krauss (FLV) 18.36
26 Baek Chae-Hyeon (QUE) 17.45

Heat 4
1 Britney Dujardin (KRY) 90.18 Q
2 Polina Kosmina (WSN) 88.60 Q
3 Gretchen Bourdillon (NWD) 85.68 Q
4 Jewel Hart (CMT) 85.20
5 Frances Sanders (MAP) 76.42
6 Lukii Zorazela (VLT) 66.51
7 Una Marinkovic (MYT) 64.23
8 Ingrid Loupe (SDM) 60.52
9 Nathalie-Anne Nadon (QUE) 54.84
10 Anna Haraldsdóttir (GRÆ) 49.49
11 Tiana Fenoglio (AUG) 48.06
12 Cocoabo #W184 (CFT) 47.17
13 Eden Tariku (BNJ) 43.56
14 Jessika Plourde (NWD) 42.74
15 Shawna Kelley (MAP) 41.42
16 Marleen McMurtrie (TKT) 39.23
17 Piedad Menéndez (VAL) 38.61
18 Avery Barnes (DCS) 38.60
19 Sofia Fonce (RZN) 33.14
20 Maddie Brady (LEN) 32.91
21 Habiba Susenyos (BNJ) 32.74
22 Elsa Rodriguez (MAP) 32.22
23 Zheng Zhenya (XXO) 31.27
24 Júlía Rolfsdóttir (GRÆ) 31.15
25 Zenaye Arya (BNJ) 30.74
26 Dany Mata (UPJ) 21.46


Curling - Mixed Doubles
Matchday 7
Group A
Traci Gee/Jacob Dixon (KWP) 8–7 William Clausen/Heliana Adomo (VAL)
Kitty Saloone/Festus Dillon (NWF) 4–7 James Barrett/Abigail Weekes (LEN)
Lenny Leonsson/Liv Robinsdóttir (GRÆ) 4–10 Blaise Arceneaux/Nina Guillaume (SDM)

Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 James Barrett/Abigail Weekes 6 6 0 47 29 +18 6 Q
2 Blaise Arceneaux/Nina Guillaume 6 5 1 42 30 +12 5 Q
3 Mariah Griffin/Abel Hernandez 6 4 2 48 29 +19 4 Q
4 William Clausen/Heliana Adomo 6 2 4 36 40 −4 2
5 Traci Gee/Jacob Dixon 6 2 4 34 46 −12 2
Lenny Leonsson/Liv Robinsdóttir 6 2 4 29 44 −15 2
7 Kitty Saloone/Festus Dillon 6 0 6 26 44 −18 0

Head-to-head results W-L
4 William Clausen/Heliana Adomo 1-1
5 Traci Gee/Jacob Dixon 1-1
6 Lenny Leonsson/Liv Robinsdóttir 1-1
Lenny Leonsson/Liv Robinsdóttir (GRÆ) 5–7 William Clausen/Heliana Adomo (VAL)
Lenny Leonsson/Liv Robinsdóttir (GRÆ) 8–6 Traci Gee/Jacob Dixon (KWP)
Traci Gee/Jacob Dixon (KWP) 8–7 William Clausen/Heliana Adomo (VAL)

Draw shot challenge
William Clausen/Heliana Adomo (VAL) 49.12 Q
Lenny Leonsson/Liv Robinsdóttir (GRÆ) 56.86
Traci Gee/Jacob Dixon (KWP) 64.30

Group B
Boo Beaver/Ingrid Beaver (KGS) 6–4 Jimmy Sandoval/Ava Barrett (NWK)
Virgil Casperson/Antonia Casperson (TKT) 3–7 Yi Dong-Yoon/Benoit Kweon (QUE)
Julian Thom/Ariette Friedrichsen (KWN) 5–6 Miles Newman/Cyndie Newman (CMT)

Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Boo Beaver/Ingrid Beaver 6 6 0 48 27 +21 6 Q
2 Miles Newman/Cyndie Newman 6 5 1 48 31 +17 5 Q
3 Yi Dong-Yoon/Benoit Kweon 6 3 3 35 30 +5 3 Q
Julian Thom/Ariette Friedrichsen 6 3 3 36 39 −3 3 Q
5 Naeem Zakán/Nadia Zakán 6 2 4 39 37 +2 2
6 Virgil Casperson/Antonia Casperson 6 2 4 30 48 −18 2
7 Jimmy Sandoval/Ava Barrett 6 0 6 27 49 −22 0

Group C
Edoardo Torrazzo/Angela Conca (SOR) 4–7 Esteban Krkic/Maria Polonio (UPJ)
Sophocles Makrotzis/Emilie Lind (XXO) 11–8 Andrew Safinovic/Maria Redmayne (KRY)
Norbert Henderson/Corine Flynn (DAR) 5–2 Fiw Hekkisukiw/Wídwyn Heron (DCS)
Byron Handley/Stephanie Clancy (CDG) 9–7 Mivarik Mumamba/Zorella Mumamba (VLT)

Group C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Sophocles Makrotzis/Emilie Lind 7 6 1 61 34 +27 6 Q
2 Byron Handley/Stephanie Clancy 7 5 2 51 41 +10 5 Q
Norbert Henderson/Corine Flynn 7 5 2 44 35 +9 5 Q
4 Andrew Safinovic/Maria Redmayne 7 4 3 52 51 +1 4 Q
5 Esteban Krkic/Maria Polonio 7 3 4 48 46 +2 3
Mivarik Mumamba/Zorella Mumamba 7 3 4 34 44 −10 3
7 Edoardo Torrazzo/Angela Conca 7 1 6 27 44 −17 1
Fiw Hekkisukiw/Wídwyn Heron 7 1 6 32 54 −22 1

Group D
Tiffany Brewer/Allen James (MAP) 5–7 Branko Lazarevic/Danika Savicevic (MYT)
Stephan Renhirsch/Geira Sveinnsdottir (TRM) 6–7 Darlo Morrisson/Dominica Friedman (RZN)
Peter Bauer/Alice Schwarz (STL) 5–11 Ludolf Hibbert/Raquel Jansen (NWD)

Group D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Cholé Dubois/Destry Grégoire 6 6 0 52 31 +21 6 Q
2 Branko Lazarevic/Danika Savicevic 6 5 1 43 26 +17 5 Q
3 Ludolf Hibbert/Raquel Jansen 6 4 2 37 33 +4 4 Q
4 Darlo Morrisson/Dominica Friedman 6 2 4 36 42 −6 2 Q
5 Stephan Renhirsch/Geira Sveinnsdottir 6 2 4 38 41 −3 2
6 Tiffany Brewer/Allen James 6 1 5 37 45 −8 1
Peter Bauer/Alice Schwarz 6 1 5 26 51 −25 1

Tie-breaker match
Stephan Renhirsch/Geira Sveinnsdottir (TRM) 3–5 Darlo Morrisson/Dominica Friedman (RZN)

Top 4 of each group advance to round of 16.
The following criteria (in order) will be used to rank the teams at the completion of the round robin:
(i) Win/loss record;
(ii) If two teams are tied, a tie-breaker match;
(iii) Where three or more teams are tied, the record of the games between the tied teams shall provide the ranking (should this procedure provide a ranking for some teams but not all, then the record of the games between the remaining teams that are still tied shall determine the ranking)
(iv) For all remaining teams, whose ranking cannot be determined by (i) or (ii) or (iii), ranking is determined using the Draw Shot Challenge (DSC).


Round of 16
Byron Handley/Stephanie Clancy (CDG) 7–5 Julian Thom/Ariette Friedrichsen (KWN)
James Barrett/Abigail Weekes (LEN) 10–3 Andrew Safinovic/Maria Redmayne (KRY)
Sophocles Makrotzis/Emilie Lind (XXO) 4–3 Mariah Griffin/Abel Hernandez (TAE)
Cholé Dubois/Destry Grégoire (KSK) 8–7 Norbert Henderson/Corine Flynn (DAR)
Blaise Arceneaux/Nina Guillaume (SDM) 11–3 Darlo Morrisson/Dominica Friedman (RZN)
Boo Beaver/Ingrid Beaver (KGS) 9–5 William Clausen/Heliana Adomo (VAL)
Miles Newman/Cyndie Newman (CMT) 6–5 Ludolf Hibbert/Raquel Jansen (NWD)
Yi Dong-Yoon/Benoit Kweon (QUE) 7–9 Branko Lazarevic/Danika Savicevic (MYT)
Matches listed in bracket format; winners of first match will play winners of second match, etc.


Speed skating - Women's 1 500 m
Olympic record: 1:55.51 - Órlaith Uí Ógáin (SNO), Ashton
--1 Alizée Clérico (SDM)                 1:57.00   GOLD
2 Carina Helsingsberg (TKT) 1:57.08 SILVER
3 Elodie Rodrigues (KGS) 1:57.38 BRONZE
4 Brianna Tweedie (CDG) 1:57.38
5 Melanie Abbott (LEN) 1:57.74
6 Giselle Del Bosque (DAR) 1:57.88
7 Filipa Adamoli (UPJ) 1:57.96
8 Iacim Trac (AKY) 1:58.02
9 Gabrielle Dunaid (KSK) 1:58.04
10 Zhou Liuxian (XXO) 1:58.13
11 Aethre Merle (DCS) 1:58.14
12 Nea Vogrin (MYT) 1:58.18
13 Carina Sommer (DAR) 1:58.22
14 Audrey Meekitjuk (QUE) 1:58.27
15 Miranda Halpatain (TAE) 1:58.29
16 Martha Barber (XXO) 1:58.29
17 Virginie Blanchard (SDM) 1:58.31
18 Elinda Muñoz (VAL) 1:58.31
19 Gabby Burns (CDG) 1:58.42
20 Katariina Howell (FLX) 1:58.44
21 Ludmila Verduzco (VAL) 1:58.47
22 Erma Morrison (MAP) 1:58.48
23 Sofia Goertmann (ATK) 1:58.50
24 Majsui Kaizli (VLT) 1:58.61
25 Louise Biron (QUE) 1:58.64
26 Ekaterina Shubina (WSN) 1:58.70
27 Agnija Grueva (MYT) 1:58.70
28 Kylie Baymarrwangga (KWP) 1:58.77
29 Alicia Colmchille (KSK) 1:58.83
30 Eleonore Ott (DAR) 1:58.84
31 Cocoabo #W24 (CFT) 1:58.85
32 Anastasia Hykar (CMT) 1:58.96
33 Lexi Spencer (NWK) 1:59.01
34 Marjatta Helminen (TKT) 1:59.09
35 Haaniya el-Begum (XXO) 1:59.13
36 Josie McCarron (KSK) 1:59.22
37 Concepción Nicodemo (UPJ) 1:59.24
38 Ana Krasinsky (FLK) 1:59.38
39 Margot Hardanger (SDM) 1:59.39
40 Nancy Kilmeade (NWD) 1:59.42
41 Maríam Kársdottir (GLS) 1:59.45
42 Sophie Cohen (NWK) 1:59.51
43 Courtney Young (CDG) 1:59.53
44 Samraa al-Kassem (XXO) 1:59.57
45 Kaylen Simpson (NWK) 1:59.58
46 Yuratila Myataarii (VLT) 1:59.73
47 Rianti Sukmadewi (PCU) 1:59.90
48 Lethia Crew (TAE) 2:00.02
49 Star Tordai (DCS) 2:00.12
50 Lisa Gower (KRY) 2:00.14
51 Nettie Jackson (MAP) 2:00.21
52 Pavlina Rehakova (STL) 2:00.26
53 Charlotte Gardiner-Hansen (QUE) 2:00.30
54 Anri Lon (CMT) 2:00.42
55 Kiersten Geissler (FLV) 2:00.65
56 Meridith Radclyffe (DAR) 2:00.68
57 Vilma Duchamp (UPJ) 2:00.71
58 Fran Workings (NWD) 2:00.77
59 Vekara Zenta (VLT) 2:00.78
60 Patricija Jurcic (MYT) 2:00.95
61 Purdie Wähner (FLX) 2:00.96
62 Marleen Kuhn (STL) 2:01.04
63 Patricia Hardt (STL) 2:01.08
64 Jennifer Mayview (KWP) 2:01.13
65 Inez Curry (NWF) 2:01.18
66 Cassie Flosh (TAE) 2:01.20
67 Alexandra Anguiano (VAL) 2:01.21
68 Stacie Daniels (CDG) 2:01.34
69 Anne Morse (LEN) 2:01.47
70 Elisabeth Jansdóttir (GRÆ) 2:01.48
71 Stella Colton (DCS) 2:01.50
72 Janice Lackley (TAE) 2:01.58
73 Danielle Yim (QUE) 2:01.59
74 Kirsten Rose (NWF) 2:01.74
75 Selina Taylor (KGS) 2:01.78
76 Atica Montanez (VAL) 2:01.79
77 Steingerður Meinradsdóttir (GRÆ) 2:01.80
78 Zineta Obradovic (MYT) 2:01.89
79 Alys Marshall (LEN) 2:01.92
80 Maria Schröder (FLV) 2:01.95
81 Zélie Caron (UPJ) 2:01.95
82 Flavia Usovic (SRE) 2:02.23
83 Jeniffer Wells (NWK) 2:02.26
Mirabelle Loxar (CMT) 2:02.26
85 Jennifer Pearson (NWF) 2:02.36
86 Kathi Freudenberger (FLV) 2:02.38
87 Charlie Robertson (HAN) 2:02.60
88 Natalie Mendis (KRY) 2:02.65
89 Lindsay Jefferson (MAP) 2:02.80
90 Veronica Indira (KWP) 2:02.90
91 Kelbiz Linaozi (VLT) 2:02.91
92 Karen Jastey (KGS) 2:02.92
93 Lynn Pfennig (STL) 2:02.93
94 Michelle Bowers (KRY) 2:02.95
95 Dewi Trisnayani (PCU) 2:02.96
96 Naomi Kadara (KRY) 2:03.03
97 Gina Gee (BRI) 2:03.10
98 Amelie Hudson (HAN) 2:03.12
Lyudmila Villaflores (RZN) 2:03.12
100 Sara Holmes (NWD) 2:03.12
101 Mastick Spire (DCS) 2:03.14
102 Bertha Hendrix (NWF) 2:03.18
103 Alice Newton (NWD) 2:03.20
104 Shanon Crane (KGS) 2:03.25
105 Lonnie Mrell (CMT) 2:03.27
106 Jojo Bingham (TKT) 2:03.32
107 Jeannie Day (MAP) 2:03.35
108 Sandra Sharma (KWP) 2:03.47
109 Marie Goldsmith (TKT) 2:03.48
110 Sessilee-Seven Huven (SON) 2:03.95
111 Élisabeth Rousselle (LEN) 2:04.88


Alpine skiing - Women's Giant Slalom
					Run 1	   Run 2	Total
1 Kelsey Brennan (CDG) 1:12.01 1:11.91 2:23.92 GOLD
2 Ivana Ivanovic (SRE) 1:11.49 1:13.94 2:25.43 SILVER
3 Johanna Hoch (VAL) 1:12.43 1:13.77 2:26.20 BRONZE
4 Bridget McManamon (KSK) 1:11.86 1:14.39 2:26.25
5 Alyssa Gregory (KSK) 1:11.66 1:14.62 2:26.28
6 Irina Xavier (TAE) 1:12.60 1:13.83 2:26.43
7 Dianne Pierce (MAP) 1:14.91 1:12.25 2:27.16
8 Fleur Blondin (KRY) 1:12.78 1:14.41 2:27.19
9 Courtney McKnight (CDG) 1:12.16 1:15.04 2:27.20
10 Cornelia Ricarda (KWN) 1:13.12 1:14.20 2:27.32
11 Tilde Allansdóttir (GRÆ) 1:11.71 1:15.83 2:27.54
12 Kaylynn Sydney (HAN) 1:12.07 1:15.54 2:27.61
13 Flor Vicedo (LCT) 1:11.71 1:15.96 2:27.67
14 Alice Templer (KWP) 1:11.85 1:16.26 2:28.11
15 Odette Kleinman (STL) 1:13.34 1:14.77 2:28.11
16 Pastella Von Ausgewogen (KWN) 1:12.16 1:15.96 2:28.12
17 Diana Gaines (NWD) 1:13.44 1:15.15 2:28.59
18 Sierra Kristelle (CDG) 1:12.29 1:16.81 2:29.10
19 Beego Alienor (KGS) 1:15.96 1:13.76 2:29.72
20 Mary Black (KRY) 1:17.59 1:12.51 2:30.10
21 Zrinka Ljutic (SRE) 1:12.13 1:18.07 2:30.20
22 Kristina Evans (MAP) 1:13.79 1:16.44 2:30.23
23 Celine Benjaminsdóttir (GRÆ) 1:15.26 1:15.20 2:30.46
24 Jenna Barnett (CDG) 1:18.92 1:11.56 2:30.48
25 Karolina Charlot (KWN) 1:14.79 1:15.95 2:30.74
26 Alexandrine Emard-Shim (QUE) 1:11.87 1:19.06 2:30.93
27 Tatjana ljubic (SRE) 1:16.85 1:14.28 2:31.13
28 Filippa San Giarmano (TKT) 1:16.19 1:15.48 2:31.67
29 Fiona Wolfsohn (STL) 1:15.98 1:16.09 2:32.07
30 Victoria Jest (CMT) 1:16.07 1:16.22 2:32.29
31 Falka Uokaooa (VLT) 1:15.81 1:16.94 2:32.75
32 Leona Smetanova (STL) 1:16.87 1:15.93 2:32.80
33 Jemina Kopanja (MYT) 1:15.57 1:18.28 2:33.85
34 Janica Elbertson (NWD) 1:18.35 1:15.60 2:33.95
35 Akala Breaoko (VLT) 1:17.91 1:16.80 2:34.71
36 Rinitza Breaoko (VLT) 1:18.42 1:16.63 2:35.05
37 Marina Kuzminich (WSN) 1:17.84 1:17.35 2:35.19
38 Juka LeBeta (QUE) 1:19.37 1:16.34 2:35.71
39 Summer Watson (HAN) 1:15.59 1:20.20 2:35.79
40 Giulia Canvelli (SOR) 1:12.80 1:23.68 2:36.48
41 Lilyanna Fletcher (NWF) 1:18.91 1:17.66 2:36.57
42 Andrea Weber (VAL) 1:24.05 1:12.80 2:36.85
43 Lydia Rogerson (TKT) 1:18.27 1:19.04 2:37.31
44 Christabella Dustin (DAR) 1:19.21 1:18.24 2:37.45
45 Chivira Onerj (SIL) 1:17.02 1:20.54 2:37.56
46 Janelle Knights (KGS) 1:21.55 1:16.21 2:37.76
47 Jlzuzil Paopzl (VLT) 1:18.84 1:19.08 2:37.92
48 Bam Baker (TAE) 1:25.86 1:12.13 2:37.99
49 Anke Vogler (VAL) 1:21.47 1:16.84 2:38.31
50 Chinaka Chinweuba (BNJ) 1:22.77 1:15.70 2:38.47
51 Kate Bradbush (KWP) 1:19.47 1:19.20 2:38.67
52 Linna Tsacheilidis (KSK) 1:25.04 1:13.67 2:38.71
53 Anastasia Montra (CMT) 1:19.16 1:19.93 2:39.09
54 Katya Dela Cruz (RZN) 1:24.25 1:14.89 2:39.14
55 Meghan Bailey (HAN) 1:14.64 1:24.64 2:39.28
56 Shevon Ridley (DAR) 1:16.43 1:23.01 2:39.44
57 Estoll Mnonzav (AKY) 1:22.47 1:18.31 2:40.78
58 Yvonne Richter (DAR) 1:19.78 1:21.27 2:41.05
59 Ava Whittaker (LEN) 1:19.66 1:21.47 2:41.13
60 Alfreda Guillory (UPJ) 1:16.11 1:25.03 2:41.14
61 Harley Thomas (DCS) 1:21.33 1:19.97 2:41.30
62 Aila Bjamfaduor (GLS) 1:25.76 1:15.87 2:41.63
63 Eloise Mann (MAP) 1:18.26 1:23.41 2:41.67
64 Katja Pfeifer (VAL) 1:24.35 1:18.25 2:42.60
65 Niamh Blackwell (LEN) 1:19.46 1:23.59 2:43.05
66 Simona Harmon (TKT) 1:25.08 1:18.09 2:43.17
67 Amanda Bryant (NWK) 1:18.69 1:24.49 2:43.18
68 Eva Diamond (KRY) 1:19.49 1:24.30 2:43.79
69 Lexa Bustillo (DAR) 1:26.14 1:17.88 2:44.02
70 Nisma el-Shah (XXO) 1:25.49 1:18.77 2:44.26
71 Lillia Allison (NWF) 1:23.75 1:21.44 2:45.19
72 Kamka Dukova (MYT) 1:17.80 1:27.48 2:45.28
73 Gweva Amita (CMT) 1:24.60 1:21.50 2:46.10
74 Adelina Serafim (UPJ) 1:24.02 1:22.10 2:46.12
75 Chloe Simonsen (NWD) 1:27.99 1:18.34 2:46.33
76 Hannah Schneider (NWD) 1:20.06 1:26.73 2:46.79
77 Daria Ivankovic (QUE) 1:19.96 1:26.84 2:46.80
78 Michelle Barrett (KGS) 1:24.29 1:22.55 2:46.84
79 Pina Rouseeau (SIL) 1:20.09 1:26.78 2:46.87
80 Amelia Dasij (SIL) 1:17.45 1:29.68 2:47.13
81 Kiriaki Spinouli (XXO) 1:25.98 1:21.42 2:47.40
82 Lidija Chesnokova (MYT) 1:24.77 1:23.43 2:48.20
83 Celina Mayor (AUG) 1:25.00 1:23.35 2:48.35
84 Amelia Buttra (SIL) 1:23.40 1:25.56 2:48.96
85 Kelly Shire (TAE) 1:28.28 1:21.42 2:49.70
86 Pam Wantanabe (TAE) 1:24.27 1:25.86 2:50.13
87 Kate Danielson (NWK) 1:27.85 1:23.86 2:51.71
88 Liesl Rohrbach (FLV) 1:18.68 1:33.12 2:51.80
89 Yvette de la Croix (LEN) 1:22.15 1:32.80 2:54.95
90 Corwin Danielson (NWK) 1:28.66 1:27.92 2:56.58
— Grace Barber (FLV) 1:17.08 DNF
Sanda Jacques (UPJ) 1:17.85 DNF
Doris Tudor (KWP) 1:18.12 DNF
Pia Leclercq (UPJ) 1:18.22 DNF
Kincső Nikolett Vastagh (TNA) 1:18.70 DNF
Veronica Morris (MAP) 1:18.72 DNF
Vera Mareckova (STL) 1:19.31 DNF
Rut Evi (KWN) 1:19.70 DNF
Gilberte Wagner (XXO) 1:19.76 DNF
Jordyn Hamilton (HAN) 1:22.87 DNF
Morgan Rogers (NWF) 1:25.43 DNF
Alia McKinley (TKT) DNF
Catherine Watson (KRY) DNF
Claire De Lune (CMT) DNF
Dayaxo Sharmarke Culimmo (XXO) DNF
Fatima Nelson (KWP) DNF
Goh Yeong-Rahn (QUE) DNF
Jennifer Hampton (KSK) DNF
Karma Blevins (NWF) DNF
Kimberly Ernstsdóttir (GRÆ) DNF
Lesly Knight (NWK) DNF
Maite Patrekursdóttir (GRÆ) DNF
Marijana Spiroska (MYT) DNF
Ocean Shepard (KGS) DNF
Sara Cummings (LEN) DNF
Tricia Duncan (FLV) DNF


Medal tally
				G	S	B	T
Britonisea BRI 0 0 1 1
Cassadaigua CDG 3 2 0 5
Chromatika CMT 0 0 3 3
Equest. Sts. Poland EQP 0 1 0 1
Falkasia FLK 1 1 0 2
Græntfjall GRÆ 0 1 0 1
Hannasea HAN 0 1 0 1
Ioudaia IOU 0 0 1 1
Kreigiersien KGS 0 0 2 2
Liventia LEN 0 1 0 1
Mapletish MAP 1 0 0 1
Mytanija MYT 1 0 1 2
New Waldensia NWD 0 1 0 1
Northwest Kalactin NWK 0 0 1 1
Nurkama NRK 1 0 0 1
Renzynistan RZN 0 0 1 1
Royal Kingd. Quebec QUE 1 0 0 1
Saint-Domingues SDM 3 0 0 3
Siovanija & Teusland STL 0 0 1 1
Srednjaci SRE 0 1 0 1
Taeshan TAE 1 1 0 2
Tikariot TKT 0 1 1 2
Valanora VAL 1 1 1 3
Vilitan Union VLT 1 1 0 2
West Phoenicia KWP 0 1 0 1
Xuande-Xiophoi XXO 0 1 0 1
Last edited by Kelssek on Mon Jan 25, 2021 4:45 pm, edited 2 times in total.

User avatar
Kelssek
Minister
 
Posts: 2041
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Mon Jan 25, 2021 9:14 pm

Biathlon - Men's 10 km Sprint
--1 Alfred Schwartz (MAP)          24:26.2  GOLD
2 Desmond Desnudo (KGS) 24:43.6 SILVER
3 Lios Mac an Duibh (KSK) 24:47.9 BRONZE
4 Jayden Smith (BRI) 24:51.4
5 Nils Leonardsson (GRÆ) 25:04.0
6 Elias Miller (NWK) 25:11.6
7 Edu Caruso (UPJ) 25:13.5
8 Moses Galliotino (KWP) 25:14.1
9 Axel Moreau (SDM) 25:15.9
10 Craig Wallace (LEN) 25:18.2
11 William Warren (BRI) 25:18.9
12 Tyler Forrest (TAE) 25:25.7
13 Norbert Nude (KGS) 25:28.6
14 Lucian Matkovic (SRE) 25:35.0
15 Asle Gunnþórsson (GRÆ) 25:35.2
16 Jan Wulff (KWN) 25:37.3
17 Peneleos ben Chadad (IOU) 25:40.5
18 Nathan Nackt (KGS) 25:49.1
19 Joe Crawford (CSH) 25:51.6
20 Doug Wallace (NWD) 25:52.2
21 Aleksy Duneighski (EQP) 25:52.3
22 Uchie Ugoorji (BNJ) 25:52.4
23 Maka Flipoana (VLT) 25:55.1
24 Goran Simicic (SRE) 25:56.0
25 Jokke Ramonen (FLV) 25:59.8
26 Glenton Ridgeway (KWP) 26:03.8
27 Nicola Nu (KGS) 26:04.3
28 Ulrik Melancthon (NWD) 26:05.6
29 Antero Saloranta (TKT) 26:05.7
30 Robin Chappell (KRY) 26:07.3
31 Amyris ben Hillel (IOU) 26:07.9
32 Alois Sedlacek (STL) 26:10.2
33 Anthony Browning (CDG) 26:10.5
34 Guy de la Mer (LEN) 26:12.7
35 Severin-Seven Gven (SON) 26:14.6
36 Daniel Burkhard (KWN) 26:14.9
37 Gelon Doxiadis (IOU) 26:16.1
38 Will de Franco (KWP) 26:16.2
39 Neil Meyer (AUG) 26:16.3
40 Emilian Jediynak (EQP) 26:17.2
41 Montgomery Kelley (BRI) 26:18.6
42 Yitzhak Spiros (FLX) 26:19.9
43 Phaedo Or Li (IOU) 26:22.6
44 Lukas Heurer (KWN) 26:23.5
45 Markus Katzenbech (NEG) 26:24.2
46 Anthony O'Leary (KRY) 26:24.4
47 Per Théosson (GRÆ) 26:26.6
48 Leif Ingobardsson (TKT) 26:28.6
49 Bill Catinella (CDG) 26:35.5
50 Miras Zizic (MYT) 26:35.7
51 Ásólfur Leonardsson (GRÆ) 26:36.8
52 Stephan Noros (CMT) 26:37.2
53 Karl Vargas (MAP) 26:37.4
54 Casey Frank (NWK) 26:38.3
55 Mittchel Button (SON) 26:41.4
56 Ludovic Banner (DAR) 26:41.5
57 Edvard Mathisen (VAL) 26:43.4
58 Ivan Nunkov (MYT) 26:44.0
59 Eljay Fisher (TAE) 26:46.8
60 Durham Meyers (CMT) 26:48.0
61 Ryu Jong-Wook (QUE) 26:49.4
62 Kristof Doernlatter (NEG) 26:49.8
63 Eftichis Koskakos (XXO) 26:50.3
64 Jan Mikkelsen (BRI) 26:53.3
65 Georg Miers (FLV) 26:55.3
66 Daniel Taschin (SOR) 26:57.6
67 Harold Mills (MAP) 26:57.7
68 Kristoffer Hussain (VAL) 26:58.6
69 Brian Saugenæs (TKT) 26:59.3
70 Matthias Fritzl (STL) 27:00.0
71 Brian Kincade (KRY) 27:01.9
72 Stephen Heyman (TKT) 27:06.1
73 Constantin Kogler (STL) 27:06.5
74 Frank Bryant (NWF) 27:06.8
75 Josh Clarkson (HAN) 27:10.3
76 Gary Lee (LEN) 27:11.3
77 Vilmar Olivier (DAR) 27:13.3
78 Nikita Konstantinov (WSN) 27:13.4
79 Oto Sindelar (STL) 27:14.3
80 Florentin Boudier (SDM) 27:15.3
81 Jadon Patrick (DAR) 27:17.2
82 Sasa Coric (SRE) 27:17.6
83 Ivan Sutov (SRE) 27:19.2
84 Nikolay Zinoviev (WSN) 27:20.6
85 Regi Kellar (AUG) 27:22.3
86 Felicyan Kędzierski (EQP) 27:22.5
87 Ulrich Stüber (DCS) 27:22.7
88 Luke Smythe (KSK) 27:23.3
89 Zinon Bukir (MYT) 27:23.6
90 Tumoszela Flipoana (VLT) 27:23.9
91 Almir Mesic (MYT) 27:24.5
92 Blake Griffith (LEN) 27:24.8
93 Oliver Howard (NWD) 27:26.4
94 Troy Jansen (NWK) 27:26.7
95 Peter Rain (CMT) 27:28.3
Robin Do (KWP) 27:28.3
97 Marq Schmidt (KWN) 27:30.1
98 Zebediah Abramson (SON) 27:34.9
99 Andrey Popov (KSK) 27:35.7
100 Stinro Mimiatoraa (VLT) 27:39.9
101 Edwin Grear (CMT) 27:43.5
102 Raul Sánchez (XXO) 27:53.7
103 Mats Gregorio (TAE) 27:57.6
104 Yu Yong (XXO) 28:02.1
105 Jack Monreo (NWF) 28:03.3
106 Jacob Simon (MAP) 28:03.4
107 Raiden Popovich (RZN) 28:04.3
108 Delbert Hendrix (NWF) 28:04.6
109 Jean-Francois Shin (QUE) 28:05.7
110 Cameron Goldsmith (KRY) 28:11.4
James Riccio (CDG) 28:11.4
112 Aloyz Król (EQP) 28:12.0
113 Goffredo Borgia (UPJ) 28:12.3
114 Robin Stornes (VAL) 28:13.5
115 Sven Wiik (VAL) 28:16.7
116 Yisra'el Hodges (DAR) 28:19.9
117 Eduardo Tilley (NWD) 28:20.8
118 Zhou Tai (XXO) 28:23.9
119 Narciso Altoviti (UPJ) 28:27.8
120 Vít Santini (FLX) 28:29.2
121 Tuak Angreni (VLT) 28:29.6
122 Stephan Hewitt (TAE) 28:30.1
123 Ike-Mario Blankenship (QUE) 28:33.4
124 Alex Agostini (UPJ) 28:35.8
125 Stephen Gillies (CDG) 28:37.3
126 Per Sozolurzski (GLS) 28:40.3
127 Damon Curtis (NWK) 28:49.5
128 Daniel Weber (NWF) 29:18.0
129 Joseph Sachtel (QUE) 29:38.0
130 Salvatore Riccardi (NEG) 29:56.0

Top 60 athletes will take part in the pursuit event.


Luge - Women's Individual
Runs 1 and 2
                                   Run 1    Run 2    Total
1 Friede Fannon (RNS) 46.80 47.12 1:33.92
2 Marlena Aigner (STL) 47.04 46.91 1:33.95
3 J van H (KGS) 47.12 46.95 1:34.07
4 Freni Malza (VLT) 46.84 47.30 1:34.14
5 Liljan Mogen (FLK) 47.25 47.03 1:34.28
6 Anastazie Hofmanova (STL) 46.94 47.42 1:34.36
7 Caroline Castrejon (BNM) 47.08 47.32 1:34.40
8 Elía Lytingsdottir (YSR) 47.14 47.26 1:34.40
9 Shelby Drennan (CDG) 47.45 46.99 1:34.44
10 Cinnamon Grey (KWP) 47.23 47.26 1:34.49
11 Minea Ström (VAL) 47.54 46.97 1:34.51
12 Lemuria Coxworth (TKT) 47.28 47.25 1:34.53
13 Roberta Lei (KWP) 47.27 47.32 1:34.59
14 Hollie Pickeriong (CMT) 47.33 47.30 1:34.63
15 Cocoabo #W06 (CFT) 47.49 47.18 1:34.67
16 Hannah Gill (CDG) 47.32 47.39 1:34.71
17 Sissi Blumenthal (DCS) 47.30 47.44 1:34.74
18 Izcy Slidbaa (VLT) 47.18 47.56 1:34.74
19 Kjellfrid Kristiansen (ABL) 47.58 47.22 1:34.80
20 Gwenith Davis (LEN) 47.81 47.00 1:34.81
21 Athena Vallis (KWP) 47.29 47.54 1:34.83
22 Kelsey Millwood (CDG) 47.52 47.33 1:34.85
23 Cyndi Quinnell (KRY) 47.56 47.31 1:34.87
24 Chanel Forqua (TAE) 47.82 47.09 1:34.91
25 Christine Boyd (KSK) 47.52 47.39 1:34.91
26 Maltilda Elderson (BRI) 47.37 47.54 1:34.91
27 Nadia Usamova (SRE) 47.45 47.47 1:34.92
28 Tatiana Larionova (QUE) 47.70 47.26 1:34.96
29 Nika Noobson (KGS) 47.38 47.59 1:34.97
30 Sheryl Santos (MAP) 47.92 47.27 1:35.19
31 Hera Leitner (FLX) 47.92 47.38 1:35.30
32 Erika Schlosser (FLV) 47.26 48.09 1:35.35
33 Zdenka Krmenic (MYT) 47.60 47.78 1:35.38
34 Marta Guttner (NWD) 47.53 47.92 1:35.45
35 Linda Gerst (FLX) 47.88 47.68 1:35.56
36 Jennifer Casales (DAR) 47.83 47.76 1:35.59
37 Zara Kim (QUE) 47.56 48.03 1:35.59
38 Sara Hansen (NWK) 48.00 47.61 1:35.61
39 Basely Jackson (TAE) 48.18 47.47 1:35.65
40 Minea Ström (VAL) 48.24 47.47 1:35.71
41 Najma Lundgren (VAL) 47.99 47.73 1:35.72
42 Judy Mansfield (BRI) 48.47 47.26 1:35.73
43 Herdis Oliversdóttir (GRÆ) 47.61 48.16 1:35.77
44 Klara Valcic (MYT) 48.15 47.63 1:35.78
45 Corinna Alberici (UPJ) 47.29 48.50 1:35.79
46 Marta Belver (LCT) 48.04 47.77 1:35.81
47 Cocoabo #W02 (CFT) 47.72 48.21 1:35.93
48 Rheanne Rogers (QUE) 48.41 47.55 1:35.96
49 Bladine De Villepin (SDM) 47.81 48.15 1:35.96
50 Katharine Strong (NWD) 48.20 47.78 1:35.98
51 Judy Norris (NWF) 48.17 47.82 1:35.99
52 Anna Henderson (KSK) 48.17 47.84 1:36.01
53 Paris Luebock (KSK) 48.03 48.03 1:36.06
54 Gunnbjǫrg Coghlan (DAR) 48.11 48.00 1:36.11
55 Bénédicte Estévez (UPJ) 47.97 48.15 1:36.12
56 Mo Lan (XXO) 48.03 48.16 1:36.19
57 Ash Anderson (LEN) 48.14 48.16 1:36.30
58 Valerie Hodges (MAP) 47.78 48.57 1:36.35
59 Leah Fisher (KRY) 47.89 48.50 1:36.39
60 Tupila Slidbaa (VLT) 47.91 48.51 1:36.42
61 Louise Kasperisdóttir (GRÆ) 47.91 48.52 1:36.43
62 Kristalina Savka (ABL) 48.43 48.02 1:36.45
63 Esmae McCauley (DAR) 48.07 48.41 1:36.48
64 Samantha Pirelli (KRY) 48.38 48.25 1:36.63
65 Edda Torres (UPJ) 48.51 48.17 1:36.68
66 Kelly Brookes (BRI) 48.20 48.50 1:36.70
67 Narla Noobson (KGS) 48.96 47.86 1:36.82
68 Carmen Haynes (MAP) 47.95 49.01 1:36.96
69 Moiranda Clark (TAE) 47.70 49.31 1:37.01
70 Laverne Sheppard (NWF) 47.93 49.11 1:37.04
71 Nadia Dominguez (RZN) 47.75 49.29 1:37.04
72 Abby Mooney (NWK) 49.30 47.89 1:37.19
73 Isabel Bird (XXO) 49.24 48.03 1:37.27
74 Gjertrud Freddysdóttir (GRÆ) 49.38 47.98 1:37.36
75 Stephanie Lemar (TKT) 49.59 47.93 1:37.52
76 Vanessa Evans (LEN) 49.77 48.03 1:37.80
77 Zetha Vashner (NWD) 49.21 48.63 1:37.84
78 Zehava Frankau (SON) 49.02 49.00 1:38.02
79 Brenda Yang (BNM) 48.23 49.84 1:38.07
80 Luxika N. (XXO) 48.84 49.27 1:38.11
81 Theresa Tugglesworth (SRN) 48.16 49.98 1:38.14
82 Edith Julliard (CMT) 48.95 49.27 1:38.22
83 Dorotea Andre (CMT) 49.13 49.45 1:38.58
84 Maria Martz (FLV) 49.37 49.96 1:39.33
85 Aliyah Naumann (AUG) 50.05 49.63 1:39.68
86 Henrietta Dugovar (TKT) 47.93 53.20 1:41.13
87 Iola McKowen (RNS) 48.18 54.64 1:42.82
Chloe Laraon (NWK) 47.41 DNF
Freda Nichols (NWF) 47.84 DNF
Julija Nimac (MYT) DNF
Lena Hausle (STL) DNF
Stephanie Vallegrina (BNM) DNF


Figure skating - Team Event
Ice dancing - Free program
                                Score   Pts
Xuande-Xiophoi XXO 116.20 10
Liventia LEN 115.68 9
Royal Kingdom of Quebec QUE 112.73 8
New Waldensia NWD 111.73 7
Taeshan TAE 111.11 6
Mapletish MAP 109.29 5
Saint-Domingues SDM 109.00 4
West Phoenicia KWP 107.42 3
Npc West Florida NWF 106.09 2
Hannasea HAN 96.92 1

Final standings
					M-SP	P-SP	D-SD	L-SP	P-FS	M-FS	L-FS	D-FP	Total
1 New Waldensia (NWD) 24 25 26 26 10 4 6 7 128 GOLD
2 Mapletish (MAP) 23 24 21 19 9 7 7 5 115 SILVER
3 Taeshan (TAE) 13 26 20 24 4 6 8 6 107 BRONZE
4 Xuande-Xiophoi (XXO) 18 23 19 25 5 1 2 10 103
5 Liventia (LEN) 26 6 22 17 7 9 1 9 97
6 Hannasea (HAN) 21 18 25 10 3 8 9 1 95
7 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 11 22 17 18 6 3 10 8 95
8 West Phoenicia (KWP) 16 21 16 23 1 10 3 3 93
9 Saint-Domingues (SDM) 12 14 24 22 2 5 4 4 87
10 Npc West Florida (NWF) 25 11 11 21 8 2 5 2 85
11 Renzynistan (RZN) 20 20 9 16 65
12 Kriegiersien (KGS) 22 19 7 13 61
13 Aboveland (ABL) 19 12 23 4 58
14 Krytenia (KRY) 17 10 15 15 57
15 Diarcesia (DCS) 15 5 18 11 49
16 Cassadaigua (CDG) 8 16 4 20 48
17 Kelssek (KSK) 14 8 8 14 44
18 Chromatika (CMT) 7 15 12 7 41
19 Northwest Kalactin (NWK) 4 13 14 9 40
20 Mytanija (MYT) 9 2 13 12 36
21 Ioudaia (IOU) 10 9 5 3 27
22 Siovanija & Teusland (STL) 1 17 3 2 23
23 Tikariot (TKT) 3 7 10 1 21
24 Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) 5 3 6 6 20
25 Vilitan Union (VLT) 6 4 2 5 17
26 Darmen (DAR) 2 1 1 8 12


Snowboarding - Women's Halfpipe
Qualification
   Heat 1 			Run 1   Run 2   Best
1 Sandy Clarke (LEN) 42.4 44.5 44.5 Q
2 Samantha De Veyra (RZN) 29.9 43.7 43.7 Q
3 Samantha Marszalek (EQP) 40.9 11.9 40.9 Q
4 Beulah Wheeler (MAP) 40.5 39.5 40.5
5 Bandii Faunai (VLT) 31.6 36.3 36.3
6 Sikili Morala (VLT) 35.5 28.5 35.5
7 Laura Mathieson (TAE) 30.1 34.9 34.9
8 Persinna Assi (BNJ) 34.5 28.5 34.5
9 Tiismaia Tuakala (VLT) 34.3 14.1 34.3
10 Natalie Schroeder (KRY) 33.1 23.6 33.1
11 Jennifer Morgan (CDG) 29.4 33.0 33.0
12 Marguerite Guerin (TKT) 33.0 30.2 33.0
13 Cvijeta Komar (MYT) 31.3 25.7 31.3
14 Eden Tariku (BNJ) 18.7 30.5 30.5
15 Tatiana Malidi (XXO) 29.6 15.0 29.6
16 Lena Smith (KRY) 11.5 28.6 28.6
17 Lukii Zorazela (VLT) 23.1 25.2 25.2
18 Branca Castellano (UPJ) 25.1 18.4 25.1
19 Piedad Capitani (UPJ) 3.8 24.8 24.8
20 Cassie Forest (HAN) 24.2 23.8 24.2
21 Habiba Susenyos (BNJ) 15.0 17.9 17.9
22 Mia Cartier (SIL) 12.8 16.7 16.7
23 Nina Königsmann (FLV) 16.5 14.2 16.5
24 Landy Clark (TAE) 15.4 16.4 16.4
25 Olivia Duplantier (SIL) 13.4 12.9 13.4
26 Gerda Fagerud (TKT) 5.7 12.9 12.9
27 Faye Quinton (KWP) 8.5 11.5 11.5

Heat 2 Run 1 Run 2 Best
1 Momo Perry (HAN) 45.1 38.9 45.1 Q
2 Astrid Iskanen (KSK) 15.3 41.9 41.9 Q
3 Edwina Brady (KSK) 41.5 31.2 41.5 Q
4 Hatomi Yazawa (AUG) 40.3 31.7 40.3
5 Melania Piotrowski (EQP) 39.6 31.8 39.6
6 Cheyenne Dao (KWP) 38.7 11.8 38.7
7 Cocoabo #W156 (CFT) 6.9 38.6 38.6
8 Lara Duncan (HAN) 37.8 32.2 37.8
9 Abby Wright (QUE) 21.2 37.3 37.3
10 Begna Beaumont (SIL) 13.9 35.0 35.0
11 Candia Antoff (CMT) 34.9 15.4 34.9
12 Meghan Radcliffe (CDG) 33.8 34.6 34.6
13 Denise Sienkiewicz (EQP) 25.8 33.7 33.7
14 Terpsícore Paz (VAL) 33.5 20.1 33.5
15 Felicity Mizuno (FLV) 31.9 23.1 31.9
16 Vasso Kallea (XXO) 7.6 30.5 30.5
17 Elissa Sortan (KWP) 28.7 8.7 28.7
18 Rhea Amit (IOU) 8.9 26.7 26.7
19 Senada Kulenovic (MYT) 18.1 25.9 25.9
20 Shapavat Crew (TAE) 14.7 25.9 25.9
21 Flora Rohrmann (STL) 25.3 9.2 25.3
22 Lotte Günther (NWD) 22.1 16.9 22.1
23 Robin Angelo (NWD) 21.3 18.3 21.3
24 Melina Wolf (STL) 14.9 15.2 15.2
25 Briseis Eva (KGS) 14.4 13.1 14.4
26 Mylena Anderson (TKT) 11.5 9.5 11.5
27 Mika Krauss (FLV) 4.3 7.9 7.9

Heat 3 Run 1 Run 2 Best
1 Egraw Ngassarc (AKY) 36.0 43.1 43.1 Q
2 Louise Mathis (MAP) 41.9 29.6 41.9 Q
3 Catherine Cruz (RZN) 13.1 41.7 41.7 Q
4 Jewel Hart (CMT) 38.6 40.7 40.7
5 Erin Pravda (NWD) 39.3 15.7 39.3
6 Isabel Read (HAN) 30.2 37.4 37.4
7 Samantha Fleshman (CDG) 37.4 34.3 37.4
8 Zhivka Spegelhj (MYT) 34.1 7.6 34.1
9 Rosmira Ochoa (VAL) 33.7 15.5 33.7
10 Cássia Rodriquez (UPJ) 33.0 16.1 33.0
11 Kim Soo-Yeong (QUE) 9.8 32.8 32.8
12 Zenaye Arya (BNJ) 26.9 30.3 30.3
13 Martha Robertson (LEN) 13.1 28.2 28.2
14 Emilia Bastiansdóttir (GRÆ) 27.6 17.3 27.6
15 Laila Kamel (KGS) 26.8 27.2 27.2
16 Yula Marzulski (GLS) 13.3 27.2 27.2
17 Annette Hamilton (MAP) 21.5 25.4 25.4
18 Ruby Deane (KRY) 22.2 11.9 22.2
19 Marion Nazario (VAL) 17.7 20.5 20.5
20 Karen Duncan (LEN) 20.4 16.5 20.4
21 Isabelle Allansdóttir (GRÆ) 19.2 13.6 19.2
22 Vanda Bukowski (EQP) 8.1 19.2 19.2
23 Riley Johnson (DCS) 18.9 15.6 18.9
24 Gal bat Orthia Ariela (IOU) 17.9 14.8 17.9
25 Freya Holderbaum (STL) 9.0 17.6 17.6
26 Tatjana Brosch (STL) 16.2 15.4 16.2
27 Oluwatobiloba Macias (KGS) 8.4 9.8 9.8

Heat 4 Run 1 Run 2 Best
1 Graciana Alicea (VAL) 30.2 43.2 43.2 Q
2 Tricia McLennan (KSK) 40.8 28.7 40.8 Q
3 Àïxa Rivelles (LCT) 39.8 32.1 39.8 Q
4 Ilosava Mrvaljevic (MYT) 32.6 38.2 38.2
5 Hanna Hägg (XXO) 34.9 15.5 34.9
6 Guildenstern Rosenkrantz (KGS)22.2 34.0 34.0
7 Elaina Kjeldsen (NWD) 26.0 33.2 33.2
8 Cocoabo #W154 (CFT) 31.9 18.5 31.9
9 Dana Marnox (CMT) 13.7 30.9 30.9
10 Jane Drew (TAE) 15.9 30.4 30.4
11 Latoya Abbott (MAP) 30.1 14.5 30.1
12 Larysa Bilaniouk (QUE) 30.0 20.8 30.0
13 Jessica Hemmler (CDG) 20.7 28.3 28.3
14 Ingrid Loupe (SDM) 26.6 24.8 26.6
15 Xing Wuhan (XXO) 24.8 13.3 24.8
16 Coriandra Adrien (SIL) 21.5 10.6 21.5
17 Vanessa Casale (UPJ) 20.9 20.7 20.9
18 Cocoabo #W152 (CFT) 18.8 8.4 18.8
19 Jo Chae-Yeon (QUE) 15.1 17.4 17.4
20 Daisy Alvarez (KWP) 14.4 17.0 17.0
21 Sena Pirouette (CMT) 13.4 16.3 16.3
22 Amelia Livingston (LEN) 11.7 16.2 16.2
23 Lorraine Hobson (TKT) 9.8 14.3 14.3
24 Gabriella Marroquín (SRT) 13.2 14.1 14.1
25 Celia Ezqueria (KRY) 11.3 10.4 11.3
26 Emmá No-Dragon (GRÆ) 6.8 9.2 9.2


Snowboarding - Women's Slopestyle
Final
				Run 1	Run 2	Best
1 Kylie Renassler (KSK) 69.64 92.83 92.83 GOLD
2 Polina Kosmina (WSN) 62.75 85.80 85.80 SILVER
3 Maryden Aqun-Athlok (KGS) 66.97 85.73 85.73 BRONZE
4 Miroslava Koziel (EQP) 85.40 70.56 85.40
5 Naziha Mubarak (GRG) 67.45 84.71 84.71
6 Lily Newman (HAN) 70.95 84.15 84.15
7 Jennifer Morgan (CDG) 79.05 81.51 81.51
8 Àïxa Rivelles (LCT) 81.43 74.10 81.43
9 Romy Bennosdóttir (GRÆ) 67.91 10.49 67.91
10 Gretchen Bourdillon (NWD) 64.38 60.85 64.38
11 Dominica Moreno (KRY) 61.25 40.32 61.25
12 Britney Dujardin (KRY) 52.31 45.96 52.31


Curling - Mixed Doubles
Quarterfinals
Byron Handley/Stephanie Clancy (CDG) 8–10 James Barrett/Abigail Weekes (LEN)
Sophocles Makrotzis/Emilie Lind (XXO) 3–10 Cholé Dubois/Destry Grégoire (KSK)
Blaise Arceneaux/Nina Guillaume (SDM) 10–8 Boo Beaver/Ingrid Beaver (KGS)
Miles Newman/Cyndie Newman (CMT) 5–10 Branko Lazarevic/Danika Savicevic (MYT)

Semifinals
James Barrett/Abigail Weekes (LEN) 6–9 Cholé Dubois/Destry Grégoire (KSK)
Blaise Arceneaux/Nina Guillaume (SDM) 6–8 Branko Lazarevic/Danika Savicevic (MYT)

Ice hockey - Women's
Matchday 1
Group A
Darmen (DAR) 5–2 Cocoabo Forest (CFT)
Equestrian States of Poland (EQP) 1–3 Fluvannia (FLV)

Group A Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Darmen 1 1 0 0 0 5 2 +3 3
2 Fluvannia 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 +2 3
3 Equestrian States of Poland 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
4 Cocoabo Forest 1 0 0 0 1 2 5 −3 0

Group B
Chromatika (CMT) 6–3 Central Shaneville (CSH)
Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) 2–2 Mytanija (MYT) (2–3 SO)
Vilitan Union (VLT) 2–1 Mapletish (MAP)

Group B Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 1 1 0 0 0 6 3 +3 3
2 Vilitan Union 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Mytanija 1 0 1 0 0 3 2 0 2
4 Teremaran Unified Team 1 0 0 1 0 2 3 -1 1
5 Mapletish 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
6 Central Shaneville 1 0 0 0 1 3 6 −3 0

Group C
New Waldensia (NWD) 5–3 Saint-Domingue (SDM)
Unified Panjuven Team (UPJ) 1–4 Græntfjall (GRÆ)
Augusticinia (AUG) 3–2 Koniglich Wasserstein (KWN)

Group C Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Græntfjall 1 1 0 4 1 +3 3
2 New Waldensia 1 1 0 5 3 +2 3
3 Augusticinia 1 1 0 3 2 +1 3
4 Koniglich Wasserstein 1 0 1 2 3 −1 0
5 Saint-Domingue 1 0 1 3 5 −2 0
6 Unified Panjuven Team 1 0 1 1 4 −3 0

Group D
Britonisea (BRI) 3–5 Nurkama (NRK)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 5–1 Sirian (SRN)
Sonnel (SON) 4–0 Renzynistan (RZN)

Group D Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 1 1 0 5 1 +4 3
2 Sonnel 1 1 0 4 0 +4 3
3 Nurkama 1 1 0 5 3 +2 3
4 Britonisea 1 0 1 3 5 −2 0
5 Sirian 1 0 1 1 5 −4 0
6 Renzynistan 1 0 1 0 4 −4 0

Group E
Diarcesia (DCS) 1–3 Npc West Florida (NWF)
Northwest Kalactin (NWK) 1–1 Tikariot (TKT) (1–2 SO)

Group E Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Npc West Florida 1 1 0 0 0 3 1 +2 3
2 Tikariot 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 +1 2
3 Northwest Kalactin 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 -1 1
4 Diarcesia 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0

Group F
Kelssek (KSK) 2–0 West Phoenicia (KWP)
Xuande-Xiphoi (XXO) 2–3 Siovanija & Teusland (STL)

Group F Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kelssek 1 1 0 2 0 +2 3
2 Siovanija & Teusland 1 1 0 3 2 +1 3
3 Xuande-Xiphoi 1 0 1 2 3 −1 0
4 West Phoenicia 1 0 1 0 2 −2 0


Short track - Women's 500 m
Olympic record: 42.548 - Lisa Ebkalvero (VEK), Yeaddin

Quarterfinals
1 Lauren Collins (CDG)       43.364  Q
2 Eliza Turner (NWK) 44.040 Q
3 Tiffany Dyalia (MAP) 44.127
— Kayle McMorris (KSK) DSQ

1 Zhang Lan (XXO) 44.009 Q
2 Ligea Giannopulus (DCS) 44.335 Q
3 Maríam Kársdottir (GLS) 44.714
4 Rosemary Flynn (NWF) 44.808

1 Mascana Demetriing (DCS) 43.268 Q
2 Alexanne Bahng (QUE) 44.078 Q
3 Regina Lindström (VAL) 44.446
4 Antova Plyth (CMT) 44.482

1 Eugénie Favre (SDM) 44.033 Q
2 Teng Xiulan (XXO) 44.057 ADV
3 Nova Garvursdottir (YSR) 44.425
— Paula Valka (KRY) DSQ

Semifinals
1 Teng Xiulan (XXO)          42.955 A
2 Lauren Collins (CDG) 43.763 A
3 Eugénie Favre (SDM) 44.024 B
— Mascana Demetriing (DCS) DSQ

1 Eliza Turner (NWK) 44.073 A
2 Ligea Giannopulus (DCS) 44.158 A
3 Zhang Lan (XXO) 44.260 B
— Alexanne Bahng (QUE) DSQ


Finals
Final A
1 Eliza Turner (NWK) 43.523 GOLD
2 Teng Xiulan (XXO) 43.668 SILVER
3 Ligea Giannopulus (DCS) 44.083 BRONZE
4 Lauren Collins (CDG) 44.210

Final B
5 Zhang Lan (XXO) 43.825
6 Eugénie Favre (SDM) 44.489


Speed skating - Men's 1 500 m
Olympic record: 1:45.00 - Hulderic Summers (DAR), Yeaddin
--1 Roger Maurel (LCT)                1:45.53  GOLD
2 Randolph Chandler (MAP) 1:45.54 SILVER
3 Kyle Garner (DAR) 1:45.75 BRONZE
4 Jurkaw Malonsev (VLT) 1:45.87
5 Jack Orsini (KRY) 1:46.40
6 Alexander Cross (XXO) 1:46.43
7 Kenan Pressley (DAR) 1:46.43
8 Timour Carver (DAR) 1:46.43
9 Ciaran Keller (LEN) 1:46.46
10 Marius Silberbauer (STL) 1:46.49
11 Brandon Bien-Aimé (QUE) 1:46.55
12 Ali Odhiambo (KWP) 1:46.57
13 Cocoabo #W25 (CFT) 1:46.58
14 Dan Jung (XXO) 1:46.71
15 Pierre-Antoine Ménard (LEN) 1:46.72
16 Garl Linx (CMT) 1:46.72
17 Ford Turdic (KWP) 1:46.74
18 Abdul Barzegar (GRG) 1:46.78
19 Alexander Karnitsky (WSN) 1:46.79
20 Kong An (XXO) 1:46.79
21 Howard Beaumont (LEN) 1:46.87
22 Niklas Henrikssen (GLS) 1:46.94
23 Gaétan Torbet (KSK) 1:47.01
24 Caleb Boone (NWD) 1:47.02
25 Ezio Echevarría (UPJ) 1:47.13
26 Helmut Steiner (ATK) 1:47.15
27 Ianus Smythe (DCS) 1:47.16
28 Nicholas Herman (NWF) 1:47.23
29 Graham Gordon-Hansen (BRI) 1:47.43
30 Eugene Strickland (KGS) 1:47.46
31 Jake Dawson (HAN) 1:47.50
32 Aksel Gustavsson (GRÆ) 1:47.53
33 Jose Herbert (NWK) 1:47.67
34 Ivor Atherton (KGS) 1:47.70
35 Marvin Johanssen (KRY) 1:47.72
36 Anton Paskarsson (TKT) 1:47.73
37 John Nampoza (BNJ) 1:47.80
38 Lucas Aðalsteinnsson (GRÆ) 1:47.82
39 Dan Victorsson (GRÆ) 1:47.88
40 Aubrey Gilman-Hausmann (QUE) 1:47.93
41 Thomas Dermott (FLX) 1:47.94
42 Basubala Padurjana (PCU) 1:47.98
43 Malaino Oraziala (VLT) 1:48.10
44 Jonny Parris (KSK) 1:48.11
45 Michael Throckmorton (TKT) 1:48.29
46 Daniel Spanghero (SDM) 1:48.31
47 Arnold Glöckner (NWD) 1:48.32
48 Leiv McQueen (DAR) 1:48.38
49 Rufus Levine (NWF) 1:48.41
50 Vitomir Sukovic (MYT) 1:48.56
51 Michael Thomas (NWD) 1:48.59
52 Henry Harper (LEN) 1:48.62
53 Otto Blatt (STL) 1:48.63
54 Ozioma Jelany (BNJ) 1:48.68
55 Lorenz Lachs (STL) 1:48.80
56 Leslie Kent (NWF) 1:48.80
57 Taylor Maxwell (MAP) 1:48.82
58 Seymour-Seven Zemven (SON) 1:48.83
59 Agapios Rodidis (XXO) 1:48.85
60 Jordy Clark (TAE) 1:48.89
61 Marcus Froshman (TAE) 1:48.90
62 Rome Smart (KGS) 1:49.00
63 Franjo Stefancic (MYT) 1:49.00
64 Oyvind Haas (TKT) 1:49.01
65 Andreas Lunde (VAL) 1:49.01
66 Josh Flatters (CDG) 1:49.09
67 Fritz Krauss (FLV) 1:49.12
68 John Nampoza (QUE) 1:49.14
69 Branko Trpesky (MYT) 1:49.14
70 Matt Lacksey (TAE) 1:49.14
71 Maurice Jackson (UPJ) 1:49.19
72 Gilbert Ramsey (MAP) 1:49.23
73 Albert Curry (MAP) 1:49.30
74 Peter Newlin (DCS) 1:49.32
75 Igor Sobotkin (TKT) 1:49.33
76 Harri McQueen (FLX) 1:49.37
77 Urban Spears (DCS) 1:49.41
78 Philip Koren (VAL) 1:49.42
79 Ha-Kyung Kim (CMT) 1:49.42
80 Jack Astor (KWP) 1:49.43
81 Anas Mathis (KGS) 1:49.46
82 John Chase (KRY) 1:49.54
83 Dexter Newton (FLV) 1:49.54
84 Bryan Best (NWK) 1:49.56
85 Earl Lowan (CMT) 1:49.59
86 Ken Smith (TAE) 1:49.60
87 Zachary Willian (NWK) 1:49.62
88 Helmut Thun (SRE) 1:49.72
89 Ensar Begovic (MYT) 1:49.83
90 Ngurah Bagus Yudiantara (PCU) 1:49.84
91 Manta Proax (CMT) 1:49.85
92 John Black (CDG) 1:49.89
93 Grégoire Foss (NWD) 1:49.89
94 Gary Sparrow (KSK) 1:49.91
95 Joe Ramirez (RZN) 1:49.95
96 Samson Ortiz (FLX) 1:50.06
97 Hoofaj Milajso (VLT) 1:50.13
98 Robert Shin-Lemay (QUE) 1:50.20
99 Dan O'Cody (DCS) 1:50.23
100 Matthew Asplund (CDG) 1:50.26
101 Cocoabo #W225 (CFT) 1:50.44
102 Monlo Iksamora (VLT) 1:50.51
103 Jannik Harig (STL) 1:50.52
104 Aiden Graham (NWK) 1:50.62
105 Cliff Chen (KWP) 1:50.64
106 Johann Lilleng (VAL) 1:50.71
107 Hewie Swaffer (NRK) 1:50.72
108 Shane Stirling (KRY) 1:50.99
109 Nicholas Hirsch (CDG) 1:51.07
110 Jay Burten (NWF) 1:51.14
111 William Spinner (BRI) 1:51.29
112 Melku Kalu (BNJ) 1:51.34
113 Alan Wilson (BNJ) 1:51.35
114 Didier Torbergursson (GRÆ) 1:52.25
115 Laurentin Accardo (UPJ) 1:52.59
— Leon Knapstad (VAL) DSQ


Alpine skiing - Men's Super Combined
					DH	SL	Total
1 Santteri Nuroamo (TKT) 1:54.78 47.89 2:42.67 GOLD
2 Bastian Werner (STL) 1:54.43 49.30 2:43.73 SILVER
3 Rudy Carlson (MAP) 1:54.72 49.04 2:43.76 BRONZE
4 René Saint-Croix (KRY) 1:55.00 48.78 2:43.78
5 Kenneth Reed (TKT) 1:55.14 48.70 2:43.84
6 Svani Maximiliansson (GRÆ) 1:55.65 48.47 2:44.12
7 Paul Danzig (AUG) 1:55.07 49.28 2:44.35
8 Matheo Ekström (VAL) 1:55.10 49.27 2:44.37
9 Gordon McElnany (TKT) 1:55.56 49.25 2:44.81
10 Theodor Reinhardt (STL) 1:55.08 49.96 2:45.04
11 Jeremiah Wilson (NWD) 1:55.83 49.47 2:45.30
12 Julian Mason (KSK) 1:55.12 50.28 2:45.40
13 Jonaathan Menzuloti (VLT) 1:55.55 49.89 2:45.44
14 Johannes Hamerling (STL) 1:56.28 49.33 2:45.61
15 Henrik Bjørnevisker (ABL) 1:55.60 50.03 2:45.63
16 Prince Erik Norvik (NWD) 1:55.21 50.72 2:45.93
17 Ronnie Weaver (LEN) 1:54.96 51.00 2:45.96
18 Logan Hopkins (NWK) 1:56.54 49.83 2:46.37
19 Benóní Julesson (GRÆ) 1:55.56 51.40 2:46.96
20 Darren Bourke (KSK) 1:55.67 51.58 2:47.25
21 Célio Paternoster (UPJ) 1:56.04 51.24 2:47.28
22 Jari-Matti Talvela (ABL) 1:55.57 52.06 2:47.63
23 Ian Xu (KWP) 1:56.27 51.61 2:47.88
24 Nwankwo Ugoorji (BNJ) 1:56.36 51.75 2:48.11
25 Cosma Anselmetti (UPJ) 1:56.86 51.29 2:48.15
26 Marin Fleiss (SRE) 1:56.53 51.77 2:48.30
27 Slava Preobrazhensky (MYT) 1:56.28 52.18 2:48.46
28 Steve Singleton (CDG) 1:56.27 52.37 2:48.64
29 Blake Gallagher (NWF) 1:58.09 50.71 2:48.80
30 Nathan Auerbach (QUE) 1:56.92 51.89 2:48.81
31 Khalil Masood (KWP) 1:56.60 52.25 2:48.85
32 Yael Moon (NWF) 1:56.90 52.03 2:48.93
33 Tamid ben Ebron (IOU) 1:56.93 52.09 2:49.02
34 Elon Mukihr (CMT) 1:55.35 53.96 2:49.31
35 Tariq Bilal (QUE) 1:57.31 52.00 2:49.31
36 Felipe Guerrero (MAP) 1:54.78 54.71 2:49.49
37 Xan Pita (CMT) 1:58.40 51.69 2:50.09
38 Edgar Martinez (TAE) 1:57.92 52.19 2:50.11
39 Hwang Byeong-Yeol (QUE) 1:58.79 51.55 2:50.34
40 Balgic Prerla (AKY) 1:57.71 52.77 2:50.48
41 Trevor Norwood (KWP) 1:57.94 52.58 2:50.52
42 Davis Andersen (DAR) 2:00.21 50.32 2:50.53
43 Elias Buhl (STL) 1:54.42 56.12 2:50.54
44 Kuno Wölf (KWN) 1:57.45 53.20 2:50.65
45 Benny Herrera (KGS) 1:58.85 51.96 2:50.81
46 Carmel Bishop (KGS) 1:57.70 53.18 2:50.88
47 Afamefuna Chimaijem (BNJ) 1:59.35 51.59 2:50.94
48 Robin Meitner (DCS) 1:56.75 54.23 2:50.98
49 Bacalwaan Nageeye Sadiiq (XXO) 1:59.49 52.15 2:51.64
50 Chinasa Okpara (BNJ) 1:57.89 53.82 2:51.71
51 Ki-Hyuk Lee (CMT) 1:59.95 52.10 2:52.05
52 Hohepa Keretene (XXO) 1:57.54 55.02 2:52.56
53 Edward Lane (NWK) 1:57.66 54.93 2:52.59
54 Ian Bond (NWF) 2:00.28 52.38 2:52.66
55 Leo Villegas (XXO) 1:55.46 58.31 2:53.77
56 Louis Mershon (NWD) 2:00.19 54.04 2:54.23
57 Vicente Woods (DAR) 1:57.10 58.21 2:55.31
58 Petrus Sandström (VAL) 1:56.35 59.72 2:56.07
59 Phil Bridges (RZN) 2:00.00 56.15 2:56.15
60 Halter Lörse (KWN) 2:00.05 56.35 2:56.40
61 Nicholas Richards (NWF) 1:59.45 57.66 2:57.11
62 Dexter Finn (LEN) 1:59.70 57.48 2:57.18
63 Henry Roland (CDG) 1:59.90 57.35 2:57.25
64 Karl Ossenheiser (ATK) 1:55.28 62.98 2:58.26
65 Gabriel Luzic Nađ (SRE) 1:58.84 59.83 2:58.67
66 Glauco Gauthier (UPJ) 2:00.80 57.97 2:58.77
67 Juzlk Lpozn (VLT) 1:55.69 63.58 2:59.27
68 Batuhan Sapi (KWP) 1:58.84 61.77 3:00.61
69 Kzlia Breaoko (VLT) 2:00.51 64.40 3:04.91
70 Helmut Linus (KWN) 1:56.24 82.39 3:18.63
71 Kai Williamson (NWK) 2:00.24 81.95 3:22.19
— Carlos Villa (KRY) 1:54.83 DNF
Markku Salonen (ABL) 1:54.89 DNF
Dany Picard (LEN) 1:55.49 DNF
Wyatt Connolly (KGS) 1:55.72 DNF
Ronald Lorde (CMT) 1:55.93 DNF
Kieran Jenkins (KSK) 1:56.32 DNF
Chydea Amazu (BNJ) 1:56.45 DNF
Corey Singleton (CDG) 1:56.62 DNF
Howard Barrowman (KRY) 1:56.69 DNF
Smith Leeson (SON) 1:56.79 DSQ
Mark Bizier (KSK) 1:56.80 DNF
Laurence Rux (BRI) 1:57.06 DNF
Stan Steele (LEN) 1:57.65 DNF
Devin Cross (TAE) 1:57.83 DNF
Vincent Hudon (NEG) 1:58.31 DNF
Didrik Sundberg (VAL) 1:58.46 DNF
Lane Copitar (TAE) 1:58.72 DSQ
Friederich Schatel (KWN) 1:58.75 DNF
Patrick Bell (NWK) 1:59.74 DNF
Rodolphe Bellandi (UPJ) 1:59.92 DNF
Jonny Lund (VAL) 2:01.34 DNF
Huseyin Braun (KGS) 2:01.87 DNF
Braklok Ikkaizo (VLT) 2:02.16 DNF
Ronnie Backman (CDG) 2:03.68 DNF
Sander Ruud (TKT) DNF
Gregory Moss (NWD) DNF
Jacques Brochard (SDM) DNF
Josif Tsonchev (MYT) DNF
Theodoros Zografoulis (XXO) DNF
Birger Christophsson (GRÆ) DNF
Clinton Benson (MAP) DNF
Matt Dardar (BRI) DNF
Arne Fedurczuski (GLS) DNF
Joel Schneider (MAP) DNF
Kieran Auerbach (QUE) DNF
Mirsad Causevic (MYT) DNF
Sigri Fabiansson (GRÆ) DNF
Ilarion Rajkovic (MYT) DSQ
Evett Carter (TAE) DSQ


Freestyle skiing - Women's Moguls
Final 1
 1 Ember Asjes (DCS)                 25.74
2 Kuraa Nalisa (VLT) 25.54
3 Donna Mooney (LEN) 25.47
4 Payton Henderson (NWK) 24.96
5 Hayley Savage (HAN) 24.81
6 Astrid Helmhold (KSK) 24.49
7 Linda Holmes (NWK) 24.43
8 Martha Pope (CMT) 24.12
9 Jessica Salazar (NWK) 23.62
10 Alanna Lee Spearfish (QUE) 23.35
11 Eryn Elemental (KGS) 23.21
12 Jeanette Vargas (MAP) 22.60

13 Irma Schmadel (STL) 22.37
14 Ashley Haskell (NWD) 22.05
15 Isabelle Guyart-Grimaud (QUE) 21.81
16 Una Davis (KRY) 21.54
17 Dorala Schapstrom (TKT) 21.39
18 Trish Stalin (KWP) 21.34
19 Qiu Ning (XXO) 18.59
20 Maj-Britt Clemenssdóttir (GRÆ) 12.72

Final 2
 1 Hayley Savage (HAN)           26.77
2 Jeanette Vargas (MAP) 26.31
3 Astrid Helmhold (KSK) 26.12
4 Martha Pope (CMT) 25.98
5 Alanna Lee Spearfish (QUE) 25.93
6 Payton Henderson (NWK) 25.74

7 Jessica Salazar (NWK) 25.11
8 Linda Holmes (NWK) 24.63
9 Kuraa Nalisa (VLT) 23.53
10 Eryn Elemental (KGS) 23.06
11 Ember Asjes (DCS) 22.24
12 Donna Mooney (LEN) 20.10

Final 3
1 Martha Pope (CMT)             26.46  GOLD
2 Payton Henderson (NWK) 26.27 SILVER
3 Astrid Helmhold (KSK) 25.95 BRONZE
4 Alanna Lee Spearfish (QUE) 25.63
5 Jeanette Vargas (MAP) 25.32
6 Hayley Savage (HAN) 23.67


Cross-country skiing - Men's Individual Sprint
Qualifying
 1 Steve Sampson (TAE)               3:34.43
2 Joe Baughn (NWK) 3:34.67
3 Jan Schultz (NWD) 3:35.82
4 Hermann Sohlberg (ABL) 3:35.89
5 James Xu (KWP) 3:36.23
6 Darrel Jensen (MAP) 3:36.72
7 Harrison Halliday (LEN) 3:36.80
8 Marc Megalung (KGS) 3:36.98
9 Michael Ostensen (KRY) 3:37.21
10 Brice Lafaille (LEN) 3:37.37
11 Trevor Padilla (RZN) 3:37.38
12 Giles Wolf (DAR) 3:37.43
13 Jacopo Sperandio (SOR) 3:37.45
14 Alda Mor (KGS) 3:37.75
15 Valerian Larashenko (FLK) 3:37.81
16 Constantin Steiner (STL) 3:38.04
17 Samuel Ryder (KWP) 3:38.22
18 Mladen Andrijanic (MYT) 3:38.43
19 King Gahil (CMT) 3:38.47
20 Mallya Samtay (KHE) 3:38.59
21 Im-Hyuk Ko (CMT) 3:38.67
22 Sebastian Morvang (TKT) 3:38.71
23 Zikmund Hanak (STL) 3:38.83
24 Edouard Nemirovskii (QUE) 3:38.97
25 Livio Kristosson (GRÆ) 3:39.07
26 Tyrone Williams (NWK) 3:39.14
27 Arnold Cassels (CDG) 3:39.15
28 Pierre-Luc Berizeh (KSK) 3:39.18
29 Wes Clymer (KSK) 3:39.41
30 Munral Kilala (VLT) 3:39.70

31 Anthony Orvulanti (TKT) 3:39.84
32 Jarmo Laaksonen (ABL) 3:40.18
33 Alexandros Nelson (KGS) 3:40.27
34 Robbie Griffith (LEN) 3:40.44
35 Noel Makart (STL) 3:40.62
36 He Qigang (XXO) 3:40.67
37 Edin Miovsky (MYT) 3:40.71
38 James Temple (CDG) 3:41.11
39 Anderson Steele (NWK) 3:41.66
Per Majkowski (GLS) 3:41.66
41 Bruno Vinjarsson (GRÆ) 3:41.70
42 Alex Reynolds (NWD) 3:41.75
43 Taylor Hussain (NWF) 3:41.79
44 Santino Ambrosi (UPJ) 3:41.93
45 Maurice Giovalo (NEG) 3:42.20
46 Salvador Duchamps (UPJ) 3:42.23
47 Jeremy Liang (KSK) 3:42.31
48 Alfred Lindsey (MAP) 3:42.61
49 Sergio Sanchez (KRY) 3:42.62
50 Gisle Jakhelln (DCS) 3:42.65
51 Jusuf Muhamerovic (MYT) 3:42.70
52 Darren Nuul (KRY) 3:42.75
53 Nethaniah Ewart (DAR) 3:42.78
54 Calisto Walterson (DAR) 3:43.11
55 Luc Séverin (UPJ) 3:43.20
56 David Lauzon-Dumitrescu (QUE) 3:43.52
57 Max Lane (NWF) 3:43.53
58 Asher Renfrew (TKT) 3:43.68
59 Laoioa Mlpaa (VLT) 3:43.68
60 Tomas Garcia (NWD) 3:43.72
61 Hannibal Morris (DCS) 3:43.95
62 Carles Dávila (XXO) 3:44.14
63 Gengi Hart (CMT) 3:45.20
64 Adam Dixon (KWP) 3:45.33
65 Levin Yam (TAE) 3:45.74
66 Corey Maher (QUE) 3:46.01
67 Homer Murphy (MAP) 3:46.44
68 Shen Zan (XXO) 3:46.85
69 Zac Thomas (NWF) 3:47.36
70 Aslut Abas (KHE) 3:50.74
71 Alexander Kjartansson (GRÆ) 3:51.36
72 Boakoa Panlza (VLT) 3:53.31
73 Red Drake (TAE) 3:55.54
74 Nick Hagert (CDG) 3:56.38

Elimination rounds
Quarterfinal 1
1 Mallya Samtay (KHE) 3:38.7 Q
2 Steve Sampson (TAE) 3:38.8 Q
3 Brice Lafaille (LEN) 3:38.8
4 Trevor Padilla (RZN) 3:38.8
5 Munral Kilala (VLT) 3:40.2
6 Im-Hyuk Ko (CMT) 3:41.7

Quarterfinal 2
1 Hermann Sohlberg (ABL) 3:34.6 Q
2 Edouard Nemirovskii (QUE) 3:35.3 Q
3 Samuel Ryder (KWP) 3:36.8 LL
4 Alda Mor (KGS) 3:37.7 LL
5 Harrison Halliday (LEN) 3:38.9
6 Arnold Cassels (CDG) 4:39.0

Quarterfinal 3
1 Darrel Jensen (MAP) 3:35.8 Q
2 James Xu (KWP) 3:39.1 Q
3 Tyrone Williams (NWK) 3:40.4
4 Constantin Steiner (STL) 3:41.8
5 Valerian Larashenko (FLK) 3:42.3
6 Livio Kristosson (GRÆ) 4:08.5

Quarterfinal 4
1 Joe Baughn (NWK) 3:37.2 Q
2 Sebastian Morvang (TKT) 3:37.4 Q
3 Michael Ostensen (KRY) 3:38.4
4 Wes Clymer (KSK) 3:43.4
5 Giles Wolf (DAR) 3:46.3
6 King Gahil (CMT) 3:55.0

Quarterfinal 5
1 Pierre-Luc Berizeh (KSK) 3:34.8 Q
2 Jan Schultz (NWD) 3:37.8 Q
3 Zikmund Hanak (STL) 3:39.6
4 Marc Megalung (KGS) 3:42.3
5 Jacopo Sperandio (SOR) 3:42.4
6 Mladen Andrijanic (MYT) 3:43.1
LL - Lucky loser (two best times of competitors not in qualifying position)

--Semifinal 1
1 Hermann Sohlberg (ABL) 3:36.6 Q
2 Darrel Jensen (MAP) 3:39.5 Q
3 Edouard Nemirovskii (QUE) 3:39.5
4 Alda Mor (KGS) 3:39.6
5 Mallya Samtay (KHE) 3:41.3
6 Steve Sampson (TAE) 3:42.0

Semifinal 2
1 Samuel Ryder (KWP) 3:35.9 Q
2 Jan Schultz (NWD) 3:36.8 Q
3 Joe Baughn (NWK) 3:38.4 LL
4 Pierre-Luc Berizeh (KSK) 3:39.1 LL
5 James Xu (KWP) 3:40.4
6 Sebastian Morvang (TKT) 3:41.5

Final
1 Pierre-Luc Berizeh (KSK)     3:36.0  GOLD
2 Darrel Jensen (MAP) 3:36.5 SILVER
3 Samuel Ryder (KWP) 3:37.2 BRONZE
4 Jan Schultz (NWD) 3:38.0
5 Hermann Sohlberg (ABL) 3:40.7
6 Joe Baughn (NWK) 3:41.0


Ski jumping - Women's Individual Normal Hill
Final
					1st	2nd	Total
1 Eleanor Cook (MAP) 121.0 121.5 242.5 GOLD
2 Lana Nedelyeva (TKT) 104.5 132.5 237.0 SILVER
3 Romana Ondrackova (STL) 122.0 114.0 236.0 BRONZE
4 Miksi Inlavuflia (VLT) 105.5 125.0 230.5
5 Ashlie VanderWall (CDG) 114.5 109.0 223.5
6 Loren Heath (CDG) 111.5 110.5 222.0
7 Danielle Hynes (CDG) 117.0 104.5 221.5
8 Iona Londrescu (SRE) 112.5 107.5 220.0
9 Ana Tea Lozancic (SRE) 123.5 88.5 212.0
10 Borgny Granlund (TKT) 108.5 101.0 209.5
11 Jane Alarie-Rimbaud (QUE) 109.5 99.5 209.0
12 Sera Loony (KGS) 87.0 121.0 208.0
13 Leslie Rush (LEN) 119.0 88.0 207.0
14 Adrema Lunara (VLT) 89.0 113.0 202.0
15 Janice Rimbaud-Drysdale (QUE) 119.5 82.5 202.0
16 Anesa Samec (MYT) 117.5 82.0 199.5
17 Dorothy Anthony (LEN) 111.5 85.0 196.5
18 Guadalupe Ibrahim (KWP) 105.5 86.5 192.0
Laria Myiki (CMT) 92.5 99.5 192.0
20 Eveline Schiefer (STL) 101.0 89.5 190.5
21 Susanna Boettger (TKT) 94.5 94.0 188.5
22 Ana Turkulja (SRE) 102.0 85.0 187.0
23 Anna Sokova (KRY) 96.0 87.5 183.5
24 Ilsa Volkner (NWD) 99.5 83.0 182.5
25 Rosa Rivers (LEN) 87.5 93.5 181.0
26 Abbie Ladue (CDG) 95.5 85.0 180.5
27 Liesel Baumer (FLV) 94.5 77.0 171.5
28 Jackie Ord (NWD) 94.0 72.0 166.0
29 Pearl Coker (FLV) 89.0 75.5 164.5
30 Colleen Mcgee (MAP) 95.5 67.5 163.0
31 Ciorstaidh an Fhinntain (KSK) 86.5
Lina Clark (TAE) 86.5
33 Cocoabo #W74 (CFT) 85.0
Alexandra Filipov (KSK) 85.0
35 Valka Mogen (FLK) 84.5
36 Wanda Kennedy (MAP) 82.0
Yoko Miyahira (SRE) 82.0
38 Mary-Louise Nordstrom (KWP) 81.5
39 Erna Steinhaeuser (STL) 81.0
40 Isabel Rodriguez-Herrera (RZN) 79.0
41 Valerie Wu (KSK) 78.5
42 Hanna von Wouters (ABL) 77.0
43 Chikondi Robert (DAR) 76.5
Flore Marais (SDM) 76.5
45 Kincső Nikolett Vastagh (TNA) 75.5
46 Kima Arrio (CMT) 73.0
47 Nuko Malareata (VLT) 66.5
48 Aila Bjamfaduor (GLS) 65.0
49 Angela Haraldsen (ABL) 53.5
50 Bice Léon (UPJ) 51.0


Medal tally
				G	S	B	T
Britonisea BRI 0 0 1 1
Cassadaigua CDG 3 2 0 5
Chromatika CMT 1 0 3 4
Darmen DAR 0 0 1 1
Diarcesia DCS 0 0 1 1
Equest. Sts. Poland EQP 0 1 0 1
Falkasia FLK 1 1 0 2
Græntfjall GRÆ 0 1 0 1
Hannasea HAN 0 1 0 1
Ioudaia IOU 0 0 1 1
Kelssek KSK 2 0 2 4
Kreigiersien KGS 0 1 3 4
Lacetanya LCT 1 0 0 1
Liventia LEN 0 1 0 1
Mapletish MAP 3 3 1 7
Mytanija MYT 1 0 1 2
New Waldensia NWD 1 1 0 2
Northwest Kalactin NWK 1 1 1 3
Nurkama NRK 1 0 0 1
Renzynistan RZN 0 0 1 1
Royal Kingd. Quebec QUE 1 0 0 1
Saint-Domingues SDM 3 0 0 3
Siovanija & Teusland STL 1 1 2 4
Srednjaci SRE 0 1 0 1
Taeshan TAE 1 1 1 3
Tikariot TKT 0 2 1 3
Valanora VAL 1 1 1 3
Vilitan Union VLT 1 1 0 2
Waisnor WSN 0 1 0 1
West Phoenicia KWP 0 1 1 2
Xuande-Xiophoi XXO 0 2 0 2
Last edited by Kelssek on Sun Feb 14, 2021 9:42 am, edited 2 times in total.

User avatar
Kelssek
Minister
 
Posts: 2041
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Tue Jan 26, 2021 8:48 pm

Biathlon - Men's pursuit
				12.5km	Deficit	Total
1 Alfred Schwartz (MAP) 32:49.8 0:00.0 32:49.8 GOLD
2 Lios Mac an Duibh (KSK) 32:53.8 0:21.7 33:15.5 SILVER
3 Nils Leonardsson (GRÆ) 32:51.8 0:37.8 33:29.6 BRONZE
4 Norbert Nude (KGS) 32:43.3 1:02.4 33:45.7
5 Edu Caruso (UPJ) 33:02.1 0:47.3 33:49.4
6 Jayden Smith (BRI) 33:25.6 0:25.2 33:50.8
7 Tyler Forrest (TAE) 32:57.8 0:59.5 33:57.3
8 Moses Galliotino (KWP) 33:10.1 0:47.9 33:58.0
9 Jan Wulff (KWN) 32:50.6 1:11.1 34:01.7
10 Elias Miller (NWK) 33:21.2 0:45.4 34:06.6
11 Ulrik Melancthon (NWD) 32:28.6 1:39.4 34:08.0
12 Nathan Nackt (KGS) 32:47.8 1:22.9 34:10.7
13 Robin Chappell (KRY) 32:40.4 1:41.1 34:21.5
14 Desmond Desnudo (KGS) 34:05.5 0:17.4 34:22.9
15 Axel Moreau (SDM) 33:38.6 0:49.7 34:28.3
16 Craig Wallace (LEN) 33:38.8 0:52.0 34:30.8
17 Montgomery Kelley (BRI) 32:42.3 1:52.4 34:34.7
18 Ásólfur Leonardsson (GRÆ) 32:31.6 2:10.6 34:42.2
19 Uchie Ugoorji (BNJ) 33:17.1 1:26.2 34:43.3
20 Antero Saloranta (TKT) 33:04.6 1:39.5 34:44.1
21 Nicola Nu (KGS) 33:06.0 1:38.1 34:44.1
22 Casey Frank (NWK) 32:42.9 2:12.1 34:55.0
23 Severin-Seven Gven (SON) 33:07.2 1:48.4 34:55.6
24 Amyris ben Hillel (IOU) 33:17.9 1:41.7 34:59.6
25 William Warren (BRI) 34:08.0 0:52.7 35:00.7
26 Per Théosson (GRÆ) 33:04.4 2:00.4 35:04.8
27 Doug Wallace (NWD) 33:38.9 1:26.0 35:04.9
28 Gelon Doxiadis (IOU) 33:16.1 1:49.9 35:06.0
29 Asle Gunnþórsson (GRÆ) 34:01.2 1:09.0 35:10.2
30 Aleksy Duneighski (EQP) 33:45.2 1:26.1 35:11.3
31 Markus Katzenbech (NEG) 33:28.8 1:58.0 35:26.8
32 Jokke Ramonen (FLV) 33:55.7 1:33.6 35:29.3
33 Lucian Matkovic (SRE) 34:22.0 1:08.8 35:30.8
34 Glenton Ridgeway (KWP) 34:01.9 1:37.6 35:39.5
35 Alois Sedlacek (STL) 33:58.9 1:44.0 35:42.9
36 Goran Simicic (SRE) 34:15.3 1:29.8 35:45.1
37 Maka Flipoana (VLT) 34:18.6 1:28.9 35:47.5
38 Phaedo Or Li (IOU) 33:51.8 1:56.4 35:48.2
39 Mittchel Button (SON) 33:45.5 2:15.2 36:00.7
40 Karl Vargas (MAP) 33:50.6 2:11.2 36:01.8
41 Peneleos ben Chadad (IOU) 34:50.9 1:14.3 36:05.2
42 Leif Ingobardsson (TKT) 34:05.5 2:02.4 36:07.9
43 Guy de la Mer (LEN) 34:22.6 1:46.5 36:09.1
44 Ludovic Banner (DAR) 34:02.3 2:15.3 36:17.6
45 Durham Meyers (CMT) 33:59.0 2:21.8 36:20.8
46 Bill Catinella (CDG) 34:17.8 2:09.3 36:27.1
47 Joe Crawford (CSH) 35:02.8 1:25.4 36:28.2
48 Miras Zizic (MYT) 34:26.0 2:09.5 36:35.5
49 Eljay Fisher (TAE) 34:19.9 2:20.6 36:40.5
50 Stephan Noros (CMT) 34:31.8 2:11.0 36:42.8
51 Edvard Mathisen (VAL) 34:26.6 2:17.2 36:43.8
52 Anthony Browning (CDG) 35:09.8 1:44.3 36:54.1
53 Will de Franco (KWP) 35:08.2 1:50.0 36:58.2
54 Daniel Burkhard (KWN) 35:10.0 1:48.7 36:58.7
55 Emilian Jediynak (EQP) 35:21.3 1:51.0 37:12.3
56 Ivan Nunkov (MYT) 34:55.3 2:17.8 37:13.1
57 Yitzhak Spiros (FLX) 35:26.0 1:53.7 37:19.7
58 Anthony O'Leary (KRY) 35:33.9 1:58.2 37:32.1
59 Neil Meyer (AUG) 35:53.3 1:50.1 37:43.4
60 Lukas Heurer (KWN) 36:58.8 1:57.3 38:56.1


Short track - Men's 1 000 m
Olympic record: 1:23.445 - Kristofilis Emajari (VIL), Yeaddin
Preliminaries
1 Risto Vuohensilta (ABL)      1:24.545 Q
2 Frankie John (NWK) 1:25.115 Q
3 Joseph Hahn (QUE) 1:25.804
4 Ross Zhang (KGS) 1:28.089

1 Sami Katjamäki (ABL) 1:25.805 Q
2 Sølve Aulie (VAL) 1:25.838 Q
3 Klaus Kraven (KGS) 1:26.092
4 Gerolamo Antić (DCS) 1:27.260

1 Nikolai Aslan (DCS) 1:25.724 Q
2 Sebastian Vitek (STL) 1:26.008 Q
3 Brett Burke (NWF) 1:26.631
— Darnell Weaver (MAP) DSQ

1 Yakov Ignatov (WSN) 1:24.257 Q
2 Theatu Ghuctki (DCS) 1:25.616 Q
3 Vaclav Marek (STL) 1:26.623
— Oskar Costello (NEG) DSQ

1 Deng Wuying (XXO) 1:24.247 Q
2 Jérôme Gauthier (KSK) 1:25.193 Q
3 Arno Simson (STL) 1:25.794
4 Georg Sunde (AUG) 1:26.602

1 Nikesh M. (XXO) 1:24.237 Q
2 Michel Cormier-Welton (KSK) 1:24.459 Q
3 Valentí Bars (LCT) 1:25.390
4 Jerome Franklin (RZN) 1:36.199

1 James Abrams (KRY) 1:24.922 Q
2 Jenzy Jersey (BRI) 1:25.167 Q
3 Roddy Bradshaw (KWP) 1:25.738
4 Malaino Oraziala (VLT) 1:28.247

1 An Cho-Jin (KRY) 1:24.125 Q
2 Ippolit Entara (VLT) 1:25.421 Q
3 Yvan Thormeyer (QUE) 1:25.525
4 Leo Di Merra (KWP) 1:26.463

1 Morton Auswald (KRY) 1:24.859 Q
2 Gesley Tomerton (BRI) 1:25.432 Q
3 Jeff Shreeves (CSH) 1:25.833
4 Adam Flood (CDG) 1:26.186

1 Xing Chao (XXO) 1:25.490 Q
2 Olly Kenyon (CSH) 1:26.046 Q
3 Casey Schraeder (CDG) 1:27.438
4 Stanford Schüttmann (DAR) 1:45.131

1 Noah Peppers (CDG) 1:25.289 Q
2 Yori Nishiyama (FLV) 1:25.351 Q
3 Nedzad Ostojic (MYT) 1:25.358
— Kyle France (TAE) DSQ

1 Martin Ordegrad (TAE) 1:25.249 Q
2 Ji-Hoon Park (KWP) 1:25.355 Q
3 Jackson Grant (TAE) 1:25.506
4 Goce Dimitrov (MYT) 1:25.940

1 Hunter Poireau (KSK) 1:25.014 Q
2 Julién Dupuis (AUG) 1:26.247 Q
3 Tomi Gibb (DAR) 1:26.283
4 Robin Stuart (SDM) 1:26.409

1 Alexander Newman (LEN) 1:25.349 Q
2 Noah Juliansson (GRÆ) 1:25.657 Q
3 Martin Phillips (MAP) 1:50.454

1 Shin'ichi Tsunoda (FLV) 1:25.518 Q
2 Darrel Ryves (NWK) 1:26.002 Q
3 Kaspar Gerstner (ATK) 1:27.207
4 Emil Valvik (VAL) 1:27.347

1 Brandon Roberts (LEN) 1:24.113 Q
2 Sancho Mayes (NWD) 1:26.021 Q
3 George Baldwin (NWF) 1:26.163
4 Trey Hurts (CMT) 1:27.554

1 Denis Strømmen (VAL) 1:24.531 Q
2 Fredrick Boyd (MAP) 1:25.754 Q
3 Eerik Juliansson (GRÆ) 1:26.405

1 Philip Mulroney (TKT) 1:25.450 Q
2 Jyrki Eloranta (TKT) 1:26.065 Q
3 Freddie Dyer (NWF) 1:26.355
4 Patrik Ranogajec (MYT) 1:27.945

1 Dylan Lowe (LEN) 1:26.042 Q
2 Randy Miller (NWD) 1:26.154 Q
3 Toni Abraham (FLV) 1:40.337

1 Cocoabo #W23 (CFT) 1:25.223 Q
2 Alceste Deshaies (SDM) 1:33.079 Q
— Miikka Salminen (ABL) DSQ
Barclays Lloyds (BRI) DSQ

1 Issac George (NWK) 1:24.750 Q
2 Saturnino Quintana (UPJ) 1:26.216 Q
3 Arkady Davidovich (WSN) 1:26.503
4 Kyal Roberson (KGS) 1:27.413

1 Jericho Li (CMT) 1:25.222 Q
2 Kristofilis Emajari (VLT) 1:25.306 Q
3 Nevin Weisham (CMT) 1:25.326
4 Claudiu Duarte (UPJ) 1:25.393

1 Will Murray (NWD) 1:25.262 Q
2 Stefan Persson (TKT) 1:25.590 Q
3 Federico Acciaioli (UPJ) 1:27.418
4 Cocoabo #W25 (CFT) 1:27.786

1 Guillaume Lester-Yim (QUE) 1:24.774 Q
2 Seth-Seven Seven (SON) 1:25.468 Q
3 Deasún Keir (DAR) 1:25.509
4 Lorenzo Baseggio (SOR) 1:27.500


1 Jyrki Eloranta (TKT)         1:24.523 Q
2 Kristofilis Emajari (VLT) 1:25.381 Q
3 Brandon Roberts (LEN) 1:25.457
4 Stefan Persson (TKT) 1:25.922

1 Risto Vuohensilta (ABL) 1:24.456 Q
2 Darrel Ryves (NWK) 1:25.172 Q
3 Yori Nishiyama (FLV) 1:26.086
4 Fredrick Boyd (MAP) 1:26.348

1 Nikolai Aslan (DCS) 1:25.163 Q
2 Will Murray (NWD) 1:25.164 Q
3 Alexander Newman (LEN) 1:25.414
— Xing Chao (XXO) DSQ

1 Seth-Seven Seven (SON) 1:25.540 Q
2 Sebastian Vitek (STL) 1:25.858 Q
3 Ippolit Entara (VLT) 1:26.059
4 Saturnino Quintana (UPJ) 1:27.161

1 Deng Wuying (XXO) 1:23.808 Q
2 Guillaume Lester-Yim (QUE) 1:24.342 Q
3 Hunter Poireau (KSK) 1:25.071
4 Jenzy Jersey (BRI) 1:25.237

1 Ji-Hoon Park (KWP) 1:24.786 Q
2 James Abrams (KRY) 1:24.806 Q
3 Martin Ordegrad (TAE) 1:24.898
4 Nikesh M. (XXO) 1:25.283

1 Gesley Tomerton (BRI) 1:24.575 Q
2 Michel Cormier-Welton (KSK) 1:25.774 Q
3 Julién Dupuis (AUG) 1:26.155
4 Jericho Li (CMT) 1:27.409

1 Yakov Ignatov (WSN) 1:24.755 Q
2 Sølve Aulie (VAL) 1:25.066 Q
3 Philip Mulroney (TKT) 1:26.146
4 Shin'ichi Tsunoda (FLV) 1:26.525

1 Dylan Lowe (LEN) 1:24.799 Q
2 Noah Peppers (CDG) 1:24.998 Q
3 Issac George (NWK) 1:25.393
— Sami Katjamäki (ABL) DSQ

1 Morton Auswald (KRY) 1:24.817 Q
2 Theatu Ghuctki (DCS) 1:25.826 Q
— Jérôme Gauthier (KSK) DSQ
Sancho Mayes (NWD) DSQ

1 Denis Strømmen (VAL) 1:24.634 Q
2 Noah Juliansson (GRÆ) 1:25.354 Q
3 Cocoabo #W23 (CFT) 1:25.757
4 Randy Miller (NWD) 1:25.776

1 Frankie John (NWK) 1:24.523 Q
2 An Cho-Jin (KRY) 1:25.541 Q
3 Olly Kenyon (CSH) 1:44.341
— Alceste Deshaies (SDM) DSQ

Heats
1 Will Murray (NWD)            1:24.801 Q
2 Michel Cormier-Welton (KSK) 1:25.059 Q
3 Kristofilis Emajari (VLT) 1:25.929

1 Morton Auswald (KRY) 1:24.001 Q
2 James Abrams (KRY) 1:25.257 Q
3 Seth-Seven Seven (SON) 1:26.384

1 Risto Vuohensilta (ABL) 1:24.566 Q
2 Jyrki Eloranta (TKT) 1:25.118 Q
3 Darrel Ryves (NWK) 1:25.196

1 Deng Wuying (XXO) 1:23.843 Q
2 An Cho-Jin (KRY) 1:25.160 Q
3 Yakov Ignatov (WSN) 1:25.487

1 Frankie John (NWK) 1:25.348 Q
2 Denis Strømmen (VAL) 1:25.872 Q
3 Gesley Tomerton (BRI) 1:26.380

1 Sølve Aulie (VAL) 1:24.110 Q
2 Guillaume Lester-Yim (QUE) 1:24.529 Q
3 Noah Juliansson (GRÆ) 1:38.062

1 Dylan Lowe (LEN) 1:25.111 Q
2 Noah Peppers (CDG) 1:25.507 Q
3 Nikolai Aslan (DCS) 1:25.563

1 Ji-Hoon Park (KWP) 1:25.952 Q
2 Theatu Ghuctki (DCS) 1:27.514 Q
3 Sebastian Vitek (STL) 1:44.250


Short track - Men's 5 000 m Relay
Olympic record: 6:31.836 - Dylan Lowe, Brandon Roberts, Alexander Newman, Robbie Sweeney (LEN), Yeaddin

Heats
1 Yoshitaka Yoshitoki/Wang Zedong/Shi Heng/Alex Klopp (XXO)                    6:44.290 Q
2 Haakon Lestrange/Taylor Lee/Suresh Ramírez/Thomas Remy (DCS) 6:46.220 Q
3 Greg Pierce/Stanley Gregory/Edwin Harrington/Jonathon Gardner (MAP) 6:50.281
— ochlan Gomez/Clarke Leech/Arif Wyatt/Jayce Roberts (KGS) DSQ

1 Kristofilis EmajariMalaino Oraziala/Ippolit Entara/Ieeko Nareta (VLT) 6:43.782 Q
2 Yori Nishiyama/Shin'ichi Tsunoda/Kendrick Knowles/Toni Abraham (FLV) 6:50.897 Q
3 Joshua Watts/Mason Ashley/Alejandro Meyers/Brett Burke (NWF) 6:51.573
— Valentí Bars/Oskar Costello/Stanislasz Østergård/Kaspar Gerstner (TRM) DSQ

1 Stanford Schüttmann/Tomi Gibb/Deasún Keir/Padrig Murgatroyd (DAR) 6:44.665 Q
2 Nevin Weisham/Trey Hurts/Jericho Li/Mario Ly (CMT) 6:45.728 Q
3 Cristiano Catalano/Satunino Quintana/Claudiu Duarte/Yair Brunetti (UPJ) 6:50.897
4 Richard Gontarek/Donnie McFadden/Spencer Harris/Dylan Francisco (CDG) 6:51.684

1 Nedzad Ostojic/Patrik Ranogajec/Goce Dimitrov/Dmitry Inozemtsev (MYT) 6:44.790 Q
2 Darrel Ryves/Frankie John/Issac George/ Michael Porter (NWK) 6:47.802 Q
3 Arno Simson/Sebastian Vitek/Niels Hertzfeld/Vaclav Marek (STL) 6:48.778
4 Giovanni Benelli/Georg Sunde/Julién Dupuis/William Argent (AUG) 6:50.102

1 Dieter Allen/Samuel Bonnay/Mervin Leighton/Kurt Schäfer (NWD) 6:44.547 Q
2 Joseph Hahn/Noh Seung-Gyu/Chae Sang-Yeop/Yvan Thormeyer (QUE) 6:44.601 Q
3 Stefan Persson/Jyrki Eloranta/Sakari Avaniemi/Emil Storberg (TKT) 6:44.920
4 Paul Gutierrez/Paulo Guerrero/Jeffry Porter/Elijah Huff (RZN) 6:45.995

1 Trevor Wilson/Adam Reed/Jérôme Gauthier/Michel Cormier-Welton (KSK) 6:43.630 Q
2 Shane Wray/Tommy Vance/Olly Kenyon/Jeff Shreeves (CSH) 6:44.128 Q
3 Dylan Lowe/Brandon Roberts/Alexander Newman/Robbie Sweeney (LEN) 6:44.737
4 Marcus Alessandrosson/Max Martinsson/Noah Juliansson/Eerik Juliansson (GRÆ) 6:48.155

1 James Abrams/An Cho-Jin/Morton Auswald/Derek Halko (KRY) 6:44.176 Q
2 Kyle France/Kevin France/Devin Martin/Clint Tyler (TAE) 6:44.314 Q
3 Vulcan Costa/Harry Schultz/Don Franko Jnr/Frosty Parker (KWP) 6:49.360
4 Cocoabo #W21/Cocoabo #W23/Cocoabo #W25/Cocoabo #W27 (CFT) 6:49.453


Quarterfinals
1 Kristofilis EmajariMalaino Oraziala/Ippolit Entara/Ieeko Nareta (VLT)  6:43.851 Q
2 Nevin Weisham/Trey Hurts/Jericho Li/Mario Ly (CMT) 6:45.455 Q
3 Shane Wray/Tommy Vance/Olly Kenyon/Jeff Shreeves (CSH) 6:46.930

1 Darrel Ryves/Frankie John/Issac George/ Michael Porter (NWK) 6:43.643 Q
2 James Abrams/An Cho-Jin/Morton Auswald/Derek Halko (KRY) 6:43.781 Q
3 Trevor Wilson/Adam Reed/Jérôme Gauthier/Michel Cormier-Welton (KSK) 6:43.844

1 Kyle France/Kevin France/Devin Martin/Clint Tyler (TAE) 6:43.764 Q
2 Yori Nishiyama/Shin'ichi Tsunoda/Kendrick Knowles/Toni Abraham (FLV) 6:44.503 Q
3 Joseph Hahn/Noh Seung-Gyu/Chae Sang-Yeop/Yvan Thormeyer (QUE) 6:44.869 ADV
— Stanford Schüttmann/Tomi Gibb/Deasún Keir/Padrig Murgatroyd (DAR) DSQ

1 Nedzad Ostojic/Patrik Ranogajec/Goce Dimitrov/Dmitry Inozemtsev (MYT) 6:43.856 Q
2 Yoshitaka Yoshitoki/Wang Zedong/Shi Heng/Alex Klopp (XXO) 6:46.336 Q
3 Dieter Allen/Samuel Bonnay/Mervin Leighton/Kurt Schäfer (NWD) 6:46.743 ADV
— Haakon Lestrange/Taylor Lee/Suresh Ramírez/Thomas Remy (DCS) DSQ


Cross-country skiing - Women's Individual Sprint
 1 Adelaide Vanstone (KWP)         3:37.27
2 Eidelia Eidemo (TKT) 3:37.73
3 Karla Cruz (MAP) 3:38.90
4 Davina Poussin (KRY) 3:39.34
5 Boka Lizlala (VLT) 3:39.75
6 Lara Mugrahbi (GRG) 3:39.86
7 Petra Lambert (TAE) 3:40.08
8 Julimora Lizlala (VLT) 3:40.32
9 Katherine Geller (KSK) 3:40.38
10 Kate Cunningham (DCS) 3:40.46
11 Omura Kaspersky (TKT) 3:40.60
12 Sarah Fuller (CDG) 3:41.17
13 Sofia Yuliana Dimov (TNA) 3:41.21
14 Lindsay O'Neill (KRY) 3:41.25
15 Jannicke Virtanen (ABL) 3:41.37
16 Melissa Schumacher (STL) 3:42.90
17 Onuchukwu Obie (BNJ) 3:42.93
18 Georgina Amahari (CMT) 3:43.37
19 Cecilie Jerabkova (STL) 3:43.37
20 Embria Han (CMT) 3:43.43
21 Ifeta Avdic (MYT) 3:43.46
22 Regina Nemski (NWD) 3:43.58
23 Cel Silverdragon (KGS) 3:43.68
24 Marianne Goetschel (QUE) 3:43.72
25 Michelle Goodman (NWK) 3:43.78
26 Lilli Sonesdóttir (GRÆ) 3:44.07
27 Nuaka Lizlala (VLT) 3:44.20
28 Ashemai Djamena (KSK) 3:44.22
29 Almasa Avdic (MYT) 3:44.50
30 Adelaida Bonamais (LCT) 3:44.52

31 Kaelyn Johnson (NWK) 3:44.76
32 Merjä Vaananen (ABL) 3:44.77
33 Àfrica Carpentier (UPJ) 3:44.80
34 Mariyah Devlin (KGS) 3:44.83
35 Peninah bat Alona (IOU) 3:44.97
36 Luna Wellington (KWP) 3:45.11
37 Polina Munoz (RZN) 3:45.14
38 Cassandra Petroglou (XXO) 3:45.16
39 Minya Samghag (KHE) 3:45.33
40 Naomi Kennedy (HAN) 3:45.35
41 Chloe Gomer (NWF) 3:45.54
42 Zofie Styskalova (STL) 3:45.75
43 Hagiwara Uka (XXO) 3:45.78
44 Martha Fisher (DCS) 3:45.83
45 Heather Sabin (CDG) 3:46.34
46 Mehira bat Leda (IOU) 3:46.76
47 Anais Tikva (IOU) 3:46.98
48 Yvette Jackson (TAE) 3:47.10
49 Ellie Thomas (LEN) 3:47.35
50 Keila Howe (HAN) 3:47.50
51 Dorothy Hassad (KWP) 3:47.61
52 Komal Horton (KGS) 3:47.75
53 Non Steel (LEN) 3:47.81
54 Jamie Clark Duncan (TAE) 3:47.98
55 Aubrey Tiller (KSK) 3:48.11
56 Leslie Day (NWD) 3:48.14
57 Micheline Périgord (UPJ) 3:48.19
58 Edda Rolvsson (ABL) 3:48.38
59 Regina Pile (NWF) 3:48.53
60 Lori Madden (DAR) 3:48.77
61 Peg Gibb (DAR) 3:48.85
62 Elin Hrærekursdóttir (GRÆ) 3:48.86
63 Diane Maldonado (MAP) 3:48.87
64 Kiera Ren (QUE) 3:49.12
65 Poppy Cobb (LEN) 3:49.38
66 Eshe Orjie (BNJ) 3:50.01
67 Marie Hólmarsdóttir (GRÆ) 3:50.01
68 Mathumera F. (XXO) 3:50.06
69 Penelope Soto (NWD) 3:50.24
70 Halim Diji (BNJ) 3:51.13
71 Carolyn Mcgee (MAP) 3:51.21
72 Manda Vucinic (MYT) 3:51.57
73 Alexis Rudd (QUE) 3:52.10
74 Alba Benai (KHE) 3:52.42
75 Kitty Logan (NWF) 3:53.98
76 Aruna Smiths (TKT) 3:55.36
77 Nia Xe (CMT) 3:55.36
78 Ursula Knight (KRY) 3:57.90
79 Becca Tasker (HAN) 3:58.20
80 Brianna Castro (NWK) 3:59.71
81 Eneida Rocha (UPJ) 4:01.49
82 Gormflaith MacClellan (DAR) 4:03.72
83 Nicole Velia (CDG) 4:04.79

Elimination rounds
Quarterfinal 1
1 Omura Kaspersky (TKT) 3:40.6 Q
2 Ifeta Avdic (MYT) 3:42.2 Q
3 Adelaide Vanstone (KWP) 3:43.8
4 Embria Han (CMT) 3:47.5
5 Kate Cunningham (DCS) 3:49.4
6 Adelaida Bonamais (LCT) 3:52.3

Quarterfinal 2
1 Lindsay O'Neill (KRY) 3:39.5 Q
2 Petra Lambert (TAE) 3:39.7 Q
3 Davina Poussin (KRY) 3:40.9 LL
4 Marianne Goetschel (QUE) 3:45.3
5 Onuchukwu Obie (BNJ) 3:46.7
6 Nuaka Lizlala (VLT) 3:50.0

Quarterfinal 3
1 Lilli Sonesdóttir (GRÆ) 3:39.7 Q
2 Jannicke Virtanen (ABL) 3:42.6 Q
3 Boka Lizlala (VLT) 3:43.7
4 Melissa Schumacher (STL) 3:44.2
5 Michelle Goodman (NWK) 3:59.7
6 Lara Mugrahbi (GRG) 4:00.1

Quarterfinal 4
1 Eidelia Eidemo (TKT) 3:40.6 Q
2 Sarah Fuller (CDG) 3:40.8 Q
3 Regina Nemski (NWD) 3:41.8 LL
4 Cecilie Jerabkova (STL) 3:41.8
5 Almasa Avdic (MYT) 3:43.8
6 Katherine Geller (KSK) 3:49.6

Quarterfinal 5
1 Sofia Yuliana Dimov (TNA) 3:39.5 Q
2 Cel Silverdragon (KGS) 3:40.3 Q
3 Karla Cruz (MAP) 3:42.2
4 Julimora Lizlala (VLT) 3:49.6
5 Ashemai Djamena (KSK) 3:51.3
6 Georgina Amahari (CMT) 3:51.4

--Semifinal 1
1 Lindsay O'Neill (KRY) 3:37.6 Q
2 Ifeta Avdic (MYT) 3:39.6 Q
3 Petra Lambert (TAE) 3:43.3 LL
4 Lilli Sonesdóttir (GRÆ) 3:44.1
5 Regina Nemski (NWD) 3:46.1
6 Omura Kaspersky (TKT) 3:47.0

Semifinal 2
1 Cel Silverdragon (KGS) 3:41.3 Q
2 Eidelia Eidemo (TKT) 3:42.0 Q
3 Jannicke Virtanen (ABL) 3:44.0 LL
4 Sofia Yuliana Dimov (TNA) 3:45.2
5 Sarah Fuller (CDG) 3:47.0
6 Davina Poussin (KRY) 3:48.7

Final
1 Ifeta Avdic (MYT)           3:35.5  GOLD
2 Eidelia Eidemo (TKT) 3:39.2 SILVER
3 Cel Silverdragon (KGS) 3:39.7 BRONZE
4 Jannicke Virtanen (ABL) 3:40.3
5 Petra Lambert (TAE) 3:41.0
6 Lindsay O'Neill (KRY) 3:42.8


Snowboarding - Women's Halfpipe
Final
				Run 1	Run 2	Run 3	Best
1 Samantha De Veyra (RZN) 42.4 36.9 44.2 44.2 GOLD
2 Graciana Alicea (VAL) 39.2 43.5 18.9 43.5 SILVER
3 Astrid Iskanen (KSK) 33.8 41.9 41.7 41.9 BRONZE
4 Catherine Cruz (RZN) 38.4 41.6 30.4 41.6
5 Tricia McLennan (KSK) 33.8 40.7 40.1 40.7
6 Sandy Clarke (LEN) 32.2 40.4 31.2 40.4
7 Àïxa Rivelles (LCT) 28.7 37.3 31.9 37.3
8 Louise Mathis (MAP) 17.9 34.9 33.5 34.9
9 Egraw Ngassarc (AKY) 24.3 34.6 34.3 34.6
10 Momo Perry (HAN) 31.1 33.9 34.3 34.3
11 Edwina Brady (KSK) 19.8 18.9 24.5 24.5
12 Samantha Marszalek (EQP) 15.4 12.6 18.3 18.3

The qualification results incorrectly showed four qualifiers per heat when only top three of each heat should advance. OCCLA regrets the error.


Curling - Mixed Doubles
Bronze medal match
(B) James Barrett/Abigail Weekes (LEN) 14–13 Blaise Arceneaux/Nina Guillaume (SDM)

Gold medal match
(G) Cholé Dubois/Destry Grégoire (KSK) 9–6 Branko Lazarevic/Danika Savicevic (MYT) (S)

Ice hockey - Men's
Matchday 1
Group A
Augusticinia 1–5 West Phoenicia
Taeshan 0–2 The Hannasean Federation
Banija 2–3 New Waldensia

Group A Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 1 1 0 5 1 +4 3
2 The Hannasean Federation 1 1 0 2 0 +2 3
3 New Waldensia 1 1 0 3 2 +1 3
4 Banija 1 0 1 2 3 −1 0
5 Taeshan 1 0 1 0 2 −2 0
6 Augusticinia 1 0 1 1 5 −4 0

Group B
Flexanewmega 1–3 Nurkama
Kelssek 4–1 Krytenia
Waisnor 2–1 Central Shaneville

Group B Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kelssek 1 1 0 4 1 +3 3
2 Nurkama 1 1 0 3 1 +2 3
3 Waisnor 1 1 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Central Shaneville 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0
5 Flexanewmega 1 0 1 1 3 −2 0
6 Krytenia 1 0 1 1 4 −3 0

Group C
Cassadaigua 0–0 Smosh Games (3–4 SO)
Renzynistan 1–1 Kriegiersien (1–2 OT)
Græntfjall 0–0 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (0–1 SO)

Group C Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kriegiersien 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 +1 2
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 +1 2
Smosh Games 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 +1 2
4 Cassadaigua 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 1
Græntfjall 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 -1 1
Renzynistan 1 0 0 1 0 1 2 −1 1

Group D
Fluvannia 2–0 Equestrian States of Poland
Mapletish 0–1 Teremaran Unified Team
Darmen 1–0 Abovian Union
Northwest Kalactin 4–0 Saint-Domingue

Group D Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Northwest Kalactin 1 1 0 4 0 +4 3
2 Fluvannia 1 1 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Darmen 1 1 0 1 0 +1 3
Teremaran Unified Team 1 1 0 1 0 +1 3
5 Abovian Union 1 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Mapletish 1 0 1 0 1 −1 0
7 Equestrian States of Poland 1 0 1 0 2 −2 0
8 Saint-Domingue 1 0 1 0 4 −4 0

Group E
Chromatika 1–0 Diarcesia
Siovanija & Teusland 2–1 Npc West Florida
Mytanija 2–1 Tikariot

Group E Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mytanija 1 1 0 2 1 +1 3
Siovanija & Teusland 1 1 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Chromatika 1 1 0 1 0 +1 3
4 Npc West Florida 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Tikariot 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0
6 Diarcesia 1 0 1 0 1 −1 0

Group F
United States of the Adirondacks 1–2 Unified Panjuven Team
Sirian 2–1 Liventia
Sonnel 2–1 Koniglich Wasserstein

Group F Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sirian 1 1 0 2 1 +1 3
Sonnel 1 1 0 2 1 +1 3
Unified Panjuven Team 1 1 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Koniglich Wasserstein 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Liventia 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0
United States of the Adirondacks 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0


Luge - Women's Individual
Runs 3 and 4
                                Run 1 	Run 2	Run 3 	Run 4 	  Total
1 J van H (KGS) 47.12 46.95 47.20 46.95 3:08.22 GOLD
2 Cinnamon Grey (KWP) 47.23 47.26 46.88 47.27 3:08.64 SILVER
3 Liljan Mogen (FLK) 47.25 47.03 47.12 47.27 3:08.67 BRONZE
4 Marlena Aigner (STL) 47.04 46.91 47.36 47.37 3:08.68
5 Caroline Castrejon (BNM) 47.08 47.32 47.27 47.04 3:08.71
6 Elía Lytingsdottir (YSR) 47.14 47.26 47.25 47.27 3:08.92
7 Shelby Drennan (CDG) 47.45 46.99 47.26 47.25 3:08.95
8 Cocoabo #W06 (CFT) 47.49 47.18 46.90 47.42 3:08.99
9 Freni Malza (VLT) 46.84 47.30 47.27 47.61 3:09.02
10 Tatiana Larionova (QUE) 47.70 47.26 47.06 47.09 3:09.11
11 Hannah Gill (CDG) 47.32 47.39 47.22 47.21 3:09.14
12 Anastazie Hofmanova (STL) 46.94 47.42 46.90 47.93 3:09.19
13 Gwenith Davis (LEN) 47.81 47.00 47.12 47.28 3:09.21
14 Izcy Slidbaa (VLT) 47.18 47.56 46.97 47.52 3:09.23
15 Sissi Blumenthal (DCS) 47.30 47.44 47.42 47.16 3:09.32
16 Roberta Lei (KWP) 47.27 47.32 47.50 47.25 3:09.34
17 Lemuria Coxworth (TKT) 47.28 47.25 47.25 47.68 3:09.46
18 Kelsey Millwood (CDG) 47.52 47.33 47.25 47.38 3:09.48
19 Kjellfrid Kristiansen (ABL) 47.58 47.22 47.29 47.84 3:09.93
20 Cyndi Quinnell (KRY) 47.56 47.31 47.30 48.96 3:11.13
21 Chanel Forqua (TAE) 47.82 47.09 47.28 2:22.19
22 Sheryl Santos (MAP) 47.92 47.27 47.04 2:22.23
23 Athena Vallis (KWP) 47.29 47.54 47.41 2:22.24
24 Nadia Usamova (SRE) 47.45 47.47 47.40 2:22.32
25 Nika Noobson (KGS) 47.38 47.59 47.64 2:22.61
26 Sara Hansen (NWK) 48.00 47.61 47.06 2:22.67
27 Zdenka Krmenic (MYT) 47.60 47.78 47.50 2:22.88
28 Herdis Oliversdóttir (GRÆ) 47.61 48.16 47.28 2:23.05
29 Maltilda Elderson (BRI) 47.37 47.54 48.19 2:23.10
30 Marta Belver (LCT) 48.04 47.77 47.40 2:23.21
31 Katharine Strong (NWD) 48.20 47.78 47.30 2:23.28
32 Minea Ström (VAL) 48.24 47.47 47.70 2:23.41
33 Najma Lundgren (VAL) 47.99 47.73 47.79 2:23.51
34 Corinna Alberici (UPJ) 47.29 48.50 47.77 2:23.56
35 Marta Guttner (NWD) 47.53 47.92 48.11 2:23.56
36 Bladine De Villepin (SDM) 47.81 48.15 47.65 2:23.61
37 Basely Jackson (TAE) 48.18 47.47 48.01 2:23.66
38 Paris Luebock (KSK) 48.03 48.03 47.63 2:23.69
39 Judy Norris (NWF) 48.17 47.82 47.74 2:23.73
40 Anna Henderson (KSK) 48.17 47.84 47.76 2:23.77
41 Ash Anderson (LEN) 48.14 48.16 47.56 2:23.86
42 Minea Ström (VAL) 47.54 46.97 49.37 2:23.88
43 Gunnbjǫrg Coghlan (DAR) 48.11 48.00 48.01 2:24.12
44 Zara Kim (QUE) 47.56 48.03 48.54 2:24.13
45 Samantha Pirelli (KRY) 48.38 48.25 47.61 2:24.24
46 Bénédicte Estévez (UPJ) 47.97 48.15 48.16 2:24.28
47 Klara Valcic (MYT) 48.15 47.63 48.51 2:24.29
48 Christine Boyd (KSK) 47.52 47.39 49.53 2:24.44
49 Valerie Hodges (MAP) 47.78 48.57 48.11 2:24.46
50 Cocoabo #W02 (CFT) 47.72 48.21 48.59 2:24.52
51 Judy Mansfield (BRI) 48.47 47.26 48.84 2:24.57
52 Louise Kasperisdóttir (GRÆ) 47.91 48.52 48.18 2:24.61
53 Edda Torres (UPJ) 48.51 48.17 47.97 2:24.65
54 Jennifer Casales (DAR) 47.83 47.76 49.06 2:24.65
55 Kristalina Savka (ABL) 48.43 48.02 48.22 2:24.67
56 Rheanne Rogers (QUE) 48.41 47.55 48.74 2:24.70
57 Narla Noobson (KGS) 48.96 47.86 47.93 2:24.75
58 Stephanie Lemar (TKT) 49.59 47.93 47.34 2:24.86
59 Hera Leitner (FLX) 47.92 47.38 49.60 2:24.90
60 Carmen Haynes (MAP) 47.95 49.01 48.03 2:24.99
61 Isabel Bird (XXO) 49.24 48.03 47.73 2:25.00
62 Mo Lan (XXO) 48.03 48.16 48.96 2:25.15
63 Linda Gerst (FLX) 47.88 47.68 49.63 2:25.19
64 Abby Mooney (NWK) 49.30 47.89 48.14 2:25.33
65 Erika Schlosser (FLV) 47.26 48.09 50.09 2:25.44
66 Gjertrud Freddysdóttir (GRÆ) 49.38 47.98 48.17 2:25.53
67 Zetha Vashner (NWD) 49.21 48.63 47.69 2:25.53
68 Moiranda Clark (TAE) 47.70 49.31 48.59 2:25.60
69 Luxika N. (XXO) 48.84 49.27 47.70 2:25.81
70 Edith Julliard (CMT) 48.95 49.27 47.77 2:25.99
71 Theresa Tugglesworth (SRN) 48.16 49.98 47.86 2:26.00
72 Brenda Yang (BNM) 48.23 49.84 48.03 2:26.10
73 Nadia Dominguez (RZN) 47.75 49.29 49.14 2:26.18
74 Kelly Brookes (BRI) 48.20 48.50 49.59 2:26.29
75 Dorotea Andre (CMT) 49.13 49.45 47.90 2:26.48
76 Esmae McCauley (DAR) 48.07 48.41 50.09 2:26.57
77 Leah Fisher (KRY) 47.89 48.50 50.24 2:26.63
78 Vanessa Evans (LEN) 49.77 48.03 49.05 2:26.85
79 Maria Martz (FLV) 49.37 49.96 47.71 2:27.04
80 Zehava Frankau (SON) 49.02 49.00 49.85 2:27.87
81 Tupila Slidbaa (VLT) 47.91 48.51 51.74 2:28.16
82 Aliyah Naumann (AUG) 50.05 49.63 50.01 2:29.69
83 Henrietta Dugovar (TKT) 47.93 53.20 49.85 2:30.98
84 Iola McKowen (RNS) 48.18 54.64 48.53 2:31.35
Friede Fannon (RNS) 46.80 47.12 DNF
Hollie Pickeriong (CMT) 47.33 47.30 DNF
Laverne Sheppard (NWF) 47.93 49.11 DNF
Chloe Laraon (NWK) 47.41 DNF
Freda Nichols (NWF) 47.84 DNF
Julija Nimac (MYT) DNF
Lena Hausle (STL) DNF
Stephanie Vallegrina (BNM) DNF

Note: This event should have timing to the 0.001 of a second, but xkoranate has it wrong and I didn't notice until today. Something to fix in the future.


Luge - Doubles
                                                Run 1   Run 2   Total
1 Alex Kirlenko/Marie Davis (RZN) 47.088 47.156 1:34.244 GOLD
2 Yildirim Sezen/Liljan Mogen (FLK) 47.381 47.360 1:34.741 SILVER
3 Felix Stewart/Sheryl Santos (MAP) 47.144 47.601 1:34.745 BRONZE
4 Alexandr Zacpal/Ales Broz (STL) 47.220 47.542 1:34.762
5 Ingrid Dirgini/Bulma Birthday (KGS) 47.520 47.334 1:34.854
6 Ben Meiler/Gabriel Mach (STL) 47.263 47.737 1:35.000
7 Jualzk Nauosla/Izcy Slidbaa (VLT) 47.432 47.717 1:35.149
8 Zak Max/Hollie Pickeriong (CMT) 47.712 47.536 1:35.248
9 Muni Spartakusson/Amira Nasrallah (TRM) 47.507 47.747 1:35.254
10 Christophe Bechard/Florent Beauchamp (LEN) 47.513 47.835 1:35.348
11 Antoine Jardin/Callum Holmes (LEN) 47.801 47.558 1:35.359
12 Judy Norris/Laverne Sheppard (NWF) 47.689 47.688 1:35.377
13 Ewan Pherigo/Gustav Driscoll (DAR) 47.585 47.849 1:35.434
14 Andreas Varström/Vinnie d'Anna (TKT) 47.589 47.846 1:35.435
15 Nathaniel Dumas/Rheanne Rogers (QUE) 47.848 47.637 1:35.485
16 Niclas Scheibel/Edith Waldschmidt (DCS) 47.795 47.694 1:35.489
17 Clark Greg/Amy Anderson (TAE) 47.819 47.708 1:35.527
18 Ralph Clausen/Audrea Seward (NWD) 47.982 47.611 1:35.593
19 Athena Vallis/Manannán Nilsen (KWP) 47.771 47.833 1:35.604
20 Cocoabo #W05/Cocoabo #W06 (CFT) 47.529 48.107 1:35.636
21 Tina Piersol/Foster Peoples (TAE) 47.824 47.840 1:35.664
22 Henrik Christiansson/Jocky Timsson (GRÆ) 48.447 47.341 1:35.788
23 Miikka Solveig-Sikk/Kristalina Savka (ABL) 47.764 48.094 1:35.858
24 Elliot Mathisen/Filip Føreland (VAL) 48.226 47.772 1:35.998
25 Brad Massey/Peter Toohey (KSK) 48.302 47.829 1:36.131
26 Finlay Bradley/Adam Salides (XXO) 48.083 48.067 1:36.150
27 Xi Chia/Edith Julliard (CMT) 47.781 48.453 1:36.234
28 Cocoabo #W01/Cocoabo #W02 (CFT) 48.207 48.183 1:36.390
29 Stephen Christoffersen/Roberta Lei (KWP) 47.773 48.825 1:36.598
30 Anssi Toloni/Hera Leitner (FLX) 48.801 47.854 1:36.655
31 Leonard Adamsson/Asbjørn Oliversson (GRÆ) 48.599 48.089 1:36.688
32 Marta Franco/Maria Jimenez (UPJ) 47.652 49.100 1:36.752
33 Minea Ström/Minea Ström (VAL) 48.254 48.651 1:36.905
34 Abby Mooney/Hayden Hunter (NWK) 47.806 49.132 1:36.938
35 Erica Gathier/Emily Zeitler (CDG) 48.346 48.642 1:36.988
36 Kieren Mcphee/Vlad Ratliff (KGS) 48.966 48.212 1:37.178
37 Milton Harland/Hanna Furns (NWD) 49.845 47.680 1:37.525
38 Gregor Boynton/Lewis Pollan (KSK) 49.878 47.927 1:37.805
39 Aya Goldberg/Eliana Herzog (SON) 49.185 48.685 1:37.870
40 Chester Foster/Reinhold Krüger (FLV) 47.764 50.357 1:38.121
41 Conner Pearson/Sara Hansen (NWK) 49.364 48.778 1:38.142
42 Oscar Rankin/Remigio Custaldi (TKT) 47.599 50.604 1:38.203
43 Erika Schlosser/Maria Martz (FLV) 50.538 47.852 1:38.390
44 Robert Ullrich/Sophie Watts (KRY) 50.277 48.384 1:38.661
45 Laurence Peters/Valerie Hodges (MAP) 50.905 48.492 1:39.397
46 Ashley Todman/Sara Gramski (KRY) 50.680 49.300 1:39.980
47 Max Roberts/Victor Peck (NWF) 47.797 DNF
48 Teddy McMinn/Robert Hemmers (CDG) 47.815 DNF
49 Lkao Moasn/Niaala Tuoka (VLT) 49.304 DNF
Benedicto Scudetti/Pio Kante (UPJ) DNF
Gonzalo Fresno/Bladine De Villepin (SDM) DNF
Ivan Miholjevic, Dragan Ljuboja (SRE) DNF
Kjellfrid Kristiansen/Urmo Aleksanteri (ABL) DNF
Owen Hamilton/Phelim Varley (DAR) DNF
Tatiana Larionova/Matvei Larionov (QUE) DNF


Figure skating - Pairs
Short program
 1 Gianni Nicolallis/Clara Castrillón (XXO)                        83.68
2 Franz Huger/Kate Huger (NWD) 82.82
3 Catherine Good/Robert Hopper (NWF) 82.81
4 Lucille Berger/Jonathan Beaufils (SDM) 81.95
5 Alfie Werner/Zoe Madison (KRY) 80.80
6 Ritzvi Morena/Jaliina Ritalii (VLT) 79.13
7 Pierce Mulcair/Johanna Yao (QUE) 77.55
8 Vera Bersolini/Fritz Obermeier (NEG) 77.54
9 Dennis Clayton/Jocelyne du Toit (LEN) 76.63
10 Weheliye Gurxan Cabdi/Mirokhina Vasilissa Gennadievna (XXO) 76.12
11 Karl Ziemniak/Cas Miller (DCS) 75.69
12 Lars Andersson/Rafael Pellikka (ABL) 75.66
13 Lorette Richemont/Pierre Duval (GUL) 75.63
14 Roman Czajka/Olympia Janowski (EQP) 75.52
15 Charlie Malone/Velma Flynn (NWF) 75.51
16 Gerard Eliot/Jocelin Eliot (DCS) 75.11
17 Baua Þjóðvarðursson/Hannah Hartmannsdóttir (GRÆ) 75.10
18 Leonid Bolshoi/Alissa Martens (AUG) 74.96
19 Ariel Summers/Tiger Saint (KWP) 74.76
20 Louise Campbell/Cathy Lynch (MAP) 74.06

21 Brian Lozelle/Brianna Costner (CDG) 73.88
22 Abiram Herrmann/Abiah Snyder (DAR) 73.42
23 Alexander Lee/Évelyne Schmitt (DCS) 73.27
Shaylief Fiennes/Shalson Hampton (TAE) 73.27
25 Yseult Halphen/Tobie Bouthiller (SDM) 73.00
26 Jason Webster/Katelynn Murphy (CDG) 72.70
27 Mugisha Iyasu/Salem Iyasu (BNJ) 72.68
28 Evgeni Sokolov/Tatiana Lopez (RZN) 71.85
29 Lois Antoniadis/Deukalion Hatzis (IOU) 71.71
30 Venus Petrov/ Bai Xiè (KWP) 71.00
31 Zakai Plades/Keidar Eudoias bat Zemmer (IOU) 70.58
32 Rafael Davidsson/Lorena Håkonsdóttir (GRÆ) 70.56
33 Celestino Aligeri/Alberta Matos (UPJ) 70.05
34 Scottie Dunham/Allie Sanderson (CDG) 69.47
35 Anita DeCaar/Jack Errich (NRK) 69.23
36 Johannie Bissonette/Mathieu Bissonette-MacKinnon (QUE) 68.60
37 Jacob Dry/Kayla Bates (HAN) 68.13
Raymond Estrada/Lydia Cross (MAP) 68.13
39 Tauozo Boaizi/Musaoka Fetriika (VLT) 68.08
40 Damian Su/Laura Wong (AUG) 67.37
41 Eta Laiyoc/T'apol Thazor (AKY) 67.25
42 Noora Kuivala/Noora Kukkula (ABL) 66.48
43 Komang Agus Suparsa/Sukma Ayu Witari (PCU) 65.53
44 Gypsy Parks/Bo Grahame (KWP) 65.42
45 Eric Corvf/Margaret Johnson (TAE) 64.96
46 Zeus Freezerbot/Athena Cold (KGS) 64.40
47 Jasper Boldinggaard/Jasmine Yuma (TKT) 64.22
48 Craig Hull/Stella Glenn (NWF) 63.68
49 Erica Derbyn/Patrick Grother (KSK) 63.48
50 Naoum Glover/Anne-Sophie Christian (DAR) 63.46
51 Mats Steinel/Erika Hauser (STL) 63.37
52 Teddy Akselsson/Gun Arinbjörnsdóttir (GRÆ) 62.81
53 Evan Cork/Beiley Shevens (TAE) 62.55
54 Constantine Brzezicki/Christina Ponyvilicki (EQP) 62.49
55 Liam Hopkins/Layla Matthews (NWK) 61.41
56 Coles Thomas/Muriel Delegarde (TKT) 61.37
57 Cameron MacBeatha/Jennie Heath (KSK) 61.07
58 Cal Allemand/Lilla Cartier (SIL) 60.50
59 Trisna Sastrawan/Ayu Santhi Purnami (PCU) 60.48
60 Sean Gellford/Juliette Bouchard (KSK) 60.04
61 Filip Golubovic/Svetlana Djakovic (MYT) 59.26
62 Blake Jackson/Victoria Mitchell (NWK) 58.57
63 Paul Rowbotham/Janine Blauman (KRY) 58.41
64 Oac Archambeau/Marjorie Liij (SIL) 57.76
65 Arthur Graham/Kathleen Johnson (NWK) 56.98
66 George Pearce/Charlotte Davenport (LEN) 56.54
67 Christy Mac-McComish/Deirbhile MacGuinness (FLX) 56.39
68 Patrick Zodoba/Hewan Anom (BNJ) 56.35
69 Hippon Zer/Theano Latona (IOU) 55.82
70 Merle MacIomhair/Florence Nash (DAR) 55.72
71 Climent Sansone/Federica Vilar (UPJ) 55.59
72 Igor Tomasek/Karina Kovacova (STL) 55.51
73 Frank Corner/Barbara Corner (KGS) 55.06
74 Brennan Reilly/Barbara Siegel (FLX) 53.85
75 Jack Lewis/Ivey Thompson (NWD) 53.18
76 Tedeo Lumala/Enqu Trefe (BNJ) 53.15
77 Kyösti Mannisenmäki/Henna-Marie Anttilla (ABL) 52.69
78 Ulan Lom/Teresa Mita (CMT) 52.04
79 Soren Blanke/Marion Fersen (STL) 52.03
80 Edmund Woods/Erin Griffiths (LEN) 51.40
81 Calvin Hume/Lizette Arthur (NWD) 51.16
82 Philippe Castro/Sara Aguilar (UPJ) 50.82
83 Vander Kinley/Alexandra Moriarty (TKT) 50.55
84 Nero Oskar/Kera Micka (CMT) 49.89
85 Raul Delgado/Diana Reid (MAP) 49.39
86 Yumiko Marsh/Kiku Marsh (FLV) 49.20
87 Jurek Kowalski/Kornelia Miazga (EQP) 48.56
88 Muhammad Tarran/Buera Bonnet (SIL) 48.17
89 Russell Murphy/Alexandra Johnson (KRY) 47.03
90 Raul Intehia/Angie Lott (CMT) 46.98
91 Putra Wisnunanda/Indah Permata Sari (PCU) 46.41
92 Haddy Sesay/Angelo Guidetti (QUE) 46.30
93 Arkady Volikov/Sara Tolstobrova (MYT) 45.86
94 Tamsyn Muir/Constance Grady (KGS) 45.69
95 Mauli Vitterin/Inimilla Valliza (VLT) 44.79

Top 20 advance to free skate.


Speed skating - Women's 1 000 m
Olympic record: 1:13.96 - Yuratila Myataarii (VIL), Yeaddin
--1 Long Guanting (XXO)                  1:16.58  GOLD
2 Rose Nakasata (KWP) 1:16.59 SILVER
3 Agnija Grueva (MYT) 1:16.64 BRONZE
4 Efstathia Sarantiadi (XXO) 1:16.87
5 Judy Murray (BRI) 1:16.87
6 Jagusia Bleier (FLX) 1:16.87
7 Jody Houston (MAP) 1:16.89
8 Okaazi Moralz (VLT) 1:16.91
9 Anne Morse (LEN) 1:16.94
10 Sophie Cohen (NWK) 1:17.03
11 Alicia Colmchille (KSK) 1:17.03
12 Margot Hardanger (SDM) 1:17.05
13 Oh Sang-Mi (QUE) 1:17.07
14 Pomponia Flavius (KWP) 1:17.17
15 Virginie Blanchard (SDM) 1:17.19
16 Louise Biron (QUE) 1:17.20
17 Ana Krasinsky (FLK) 1:17.24
18 Natasha Matt (KWP) 1:17.33
19 Melanie Abbott (LEN) 1:17.37
20 Pauline Sacco (UPJ) 1:17.39
21 Courtney Young (CDG) 1:17.43
22 Atalanta Demetriing (DCS) 1:17.48
23 Miranda Halpatain (TAE) 1:17.49
Zi Nuan (XXO) 1:17.49
25 Yuratila Myataarii (VLT) 1:17.55
26 Nea Vogrin (MYT) 1:17.55
27 Anastasia Hykar (CMT) 1:17.59
28 Simone Grec (UPJ) 1:17.59
29 Cocoabo #W22 (CFT) 1:17.64
30 Vekara Zenta (VLT) 1:17.64
31 Jeniffer Wells (NWK) 1:17.64
32 Amani Pope (KGS) 1:17.65
33 Brianna Tweedie (CDG) 1:17.66
34 Maria Schröder (FLV) 1:17.70
35 Alizée Clérico (SDM) 1:17.74
36 Rosalía Rodrigues (UPJ) 1:17.74
37 Danielle Yim (QUE) 1:17.77
38 Maríam Kársdottir (GLS) 1:17.78
Márcia Poirier (UPJ) 1:17.78
40 Carina Sommer (DAR) 1:17.78
41 Lutgarda Sarabia (VAL) 1:17.80
42 Stacie Daniels (CDG) 1:17.81
43 Apolena Bauerova (STL) 1:17.82
Marleen Kuhn (STL) 1:17.82
45 Alondra Rivero (VAL) 1:17.82
46 Jerri May (NWD) 1:17.83
47 Élisabeth Rousselle (LEN) 1:17.84
48 Patricija Jurcic (MYT) 1:17.85
49 Shania Cross (TAE) 1:17.85
50 Dewi Trisnayani (PCU) 1:17.86
51 Steingerður Meinradsdóttir (GRÆ) 1:17.86
52 Morina Salteggia (TKT) 1:17.88
53 Lexi Spencer (NWK) 1:17.91
54 Susanna Leslie (DCS) 1:17.91
55 Sania Al-Hamdi (GRG) 1:17.93
56 Shannon Moore (CDG) 1:17.93
57 Elizaveta Bylitskaya (WSN) 1:17.94
58 Naomi Kadara (KRY) 1:17.95
59 Brenda Vaughn (MAP) 1:17.95
60 Meridith Radclyffe (DAR) 1:17.95
61 Giselle Del Bosque (DAR) 1:17.96
62 Zineta Obradovic (MYT) 1:17.97
63 Lyubov Alekseeva (WSN) 1:17.98
64 Kaylen Simpson (NWK) 1:17.98
65 Charlie Robertson (HAN) 1:18.00
66 Sarafina Toscani (NEG) 1:18.02
67 Mae Baker (NWF) 1:18.03
68 Carol Huffner (NWD) 1:18.03
69 Wilhelmina Karlson (NWD) 1:18.04
70 Martha Jun (CMT) 1:18.06
71 Enid Hyde (KGS) 1:18.06
72 Emi Kaltakari (ABL) 1:18.08
73 Natalie Mendis (KRY) 1:18.14
74 Mascana Spire (DCS) 1:18.16
75 Ilka Sohlberg (ABL) 1:18.16
76 Michelle Bowers (KRY) 1:18.20
77 Jillian Mata (CMT) 1:18.20
78 Pavlina Rehakova (STL) 1:18.21
79 Marjatta Helminen (TKT) 1:18.21
80 Alisha Dixon (BRI) 1:18.29
81 Ika Rohika (PCU) 1:18.29
82 Theresa Anderssdóttir (GRÆ) 1:18.31
83 Bree Wilcox (TKT) 1:18.33
84 Kathi Freudenberger (FLV) 1:18.34
85 Kelbiz Linaozi (VLT) 1:18.34
86 Marsha Moore (MAP) 1:18.35
87 Gabrielle Dunaid (KSK) 1:18.36
88 Mirdain Smitt (TAE) 1:18.36
89 Lisa Gower (KRY) 1:18.37
90 Bozena Slavikova (STL) 1:18.40
91 Collipal Garay (VAL) 1:18.41
92 Lolita Tod (FLX) 1:18.41
93 Nina Velkovic (TKT) 1:18.45
94 Eleonore Ott (DAR) 1:18.45
95 Najla Pineda (VAL) 1:18.45
96 Tracey Reynolds (MAP) 1:18.47
97 Anna Karjund (AUG) 1:18.47
98 Ariana Elches (KSK) 1:18.47
99 Cocoabo #W24 (CFT) 1:18.49
100 Julianna Porter (NRK) 1:18.55
101 Belle Madden (KGS) 1:18.61
102 Alice Newton (NWD) 1:18.61
103 Kiersten Geissler (FLV) 1:18.63
104 Tracey Bruce (NWF) 1:18.75
105 Traci Moon (NWF) 1:18.75
106 Amelie Hudson (HAN) 1:18.80
107 Belanna Imama (QUE) 1:18.82
108 Alys Marshall (LEN) 1:18.85
109 Krystal Starr (DCS) 1:18.86
110 Victoria Lee Davis (KWP) 1:18.89
111 Ali Jo (CMT) 1:18.93
112 Nile Short (KGS) 1:19.02
113 Rianti Sukmadewi (PCU) 1:19.06
114 Flavia Usovic (SRE) 1:19.07
115 Mara Genoveva (RZN) 1:19.40
116 Sertab-Seven Ayyven (SON) 1:19.54
117 Kristina Harper (NWF) 1:19.55
118 Janice Lackley (TAE) 1:19.58
— Remi Morris (XXO) DNF


Ski jumping - Women's Individual Large Hill
Qualification
 1 Sera Loony (KGS)                      140.5
2 Ilsa Volkner (NWD) 140.4
3 Guadalupe Ibrahim (KWP) 140.3
4 Abbie Ladue (CDG) 140.0
5 Anesa Samec (MYT) 136.2
6 Cordelia Naismith (TKT) 134.6
7 Inkara Mozariva (VLT) 133.9
8 Utavara Birdavil (VLT) 131.4
9 Loren Heath (CDG) 130.9
10 Borgny Granlund (TKT) 128.2
11 Jane Alarie-Rimbaud (QUE) 123.5
12 Ashlie VanderWall (CDG) 122.8
13 Alexandra Filipov (KSK) 122.5
14 Janice Rimbaud-Drysdale (QUE) 122.4
15 Stanislava Blahova (STL) 121.8
16 Ana Tea Lozancic (SRE) 120.2
17 Cocoabo #W74 (CFT) 119.7
18 Aurelia Marciszewska (DCS) 118.7
19 Jennifer Ratzinger (STL) 118.2
20 Sadie Schmidt (MAP) 117.2
21 Evelina Ortiz (RZN) 116.9
22 Valka Mogen (FLK) 114.8
23 Kima Arrio (CMT) 114.7
Kincső Nikolett Vastagh (TNA) 114.7
25 Danielle Hynes (CDG) 113.0
26 Natalie Schwanthaler (STL) 112.5
27 Flore Marais (SDM) 112.1
28 Bridget Bridges (MAP) 111.2
29 Kristen Reyes (MAP) 110.3
30 Immy Henderson (TKT) 108.2
31 Cocoabo #W72 (CFT) 105.5
32 Ciorstaidh an Fhinntain (KSK) 105.0
33 Ana Turkulja (SRE) 103.0
34 Hanna von Wouters (ABL) 102.9
35 Karine Dubuisson (QUE) 102.2
36 Olivia Mendoza (RZN) 100.3
Tami Mack (MAP) 100.3
38 Izzie Pieto (CMT) 99.9
39 Mary-Louise Nordstrom (KWP) 99.7
40 Yoko Miyahira (SRE) 99.6
41 Cassandra Oh (QUE) 99.4
42 Anna Sokova (KRY) 99.2
Modesta Chapman (DAR) 99.2
44 Aila Bjamfaduor (GLS) 98.5
Zuhriyaa el-Hashmi (XXO) 98.5
46 Monika Donovan (KGS) 98.3
47 Annick Rögnvaldursdóttir (GRÆ) 98.2
48 Chikondi Robert (DAR) 98.1
49 Sandra Piórkowska (DCS) 97.6
50 Tyla Few (TAE) 96.8

51 Thea Douglas (KWP) 90.8
52 Paulina Fabiosdóttir (GRÆ) 90.0
53 Soledad Quirós (UPJ) 89.6
54 Lana Schermann (NEG) 89.4
55 Georgia Aguilar (RZN) 86.7
56 Brooke McLean (XXO) 86.0
57 Jean Davis (NWD) 85.5
58 Tessa Morgan (KRY) 84.9
59 Dany Adesso (UPJ) 83.3
60 Valentina Lagunas (AUG) 82.9
61 Laria Myiki (CMT) 82.7
62 Beathag Attwater (DAR) 82.2
63 Iona Londrescu (SRE) 81.9
64 Pearl Coker (FLV) 81.8
65 Angela Haraldsen (ABL) 81.2
66 Froya Sorrens (SON) 80.3
67 Aðalheiður Geirhvatursdóttir (GRÆ) 80.1
68 Loretta Delilah (CMT) 78.7
69 Calista Ravenna (UPJ) 78.0
Dana Dimitroska (MYT) 78.0
Kendal Lowry (KGS) 78.0
72 Aggeliki Morakou (XXO) 77.0
73 Berit Granlund (TKT) 76.5
Liesel Baumer (FLV) 76.5
75 Dina Queiros (XXO) 73.9
Ekaterina Alvarez (RZN) 73.9
77 Jackie Ord (NWD) 73.6
78 Vérène Zeni (UPJ) 73.3
79 Gennie Gaskins (NWD) 69.7
80 Naomi Mcfadden (KGS) 68.7
81 Brynhildur Eyðolvursdóttir (GRÆ) 67.2
82 Leni Esmann (STL) 65.5
83 Stella Chernyshevsky (KWP) 64.7
84 Kikila Lunara (VLT) 62.9
85 Kuzou Amakzio (VLT) 62.0
86 Kemit Clane (TAE) 61.5
87 Jane Maxwell (TAE) 61.4
88 Helena Broda (DCS) 59.7
89 Aisa Lukic (MYT) 58.9
Rachel Carlotti (KRY) 58.9
91 Carol Evans (KRY) 58.6
92 Viktorija Krahinaj (MYT) 58.5
93 Valerie Wu (KSK) 57.9
94 Amy Jeesh (TAE) 57.5
95 Carmela de Ven (DAR) 55.5

Top 50 advance to final.


Medal tally
				G	S	B	T
Britonisea BRI 0 0 1 1
Cassadaigua CDG 3 2 0 5
Chromatika CMT 1 0 3 4
Darmen DAR 0 0 1 1
Diarcesia DCS 0 0 1 1
Equest. Sts. Poland EQP 0 1 0 1
Falkasia FLK 1 2 1 4
Græntfjall GRÆ 0 1 1 2
Hannasea HAN 0 1 0 1
Ioudaia IOU 0 0 1 1
Kelssek KSK 3 1 3 7
Kreigiersien KGS 1 1 4 6
Lacetanya LCT 1 0 0 1
Liventia LEN 0 1 1 2
Mapletish MAP 4 3 2 9
Mytanija MYT 2 1 2 5
New Waldensia NWD 1 1 0 2
Northwest Kalactin NWK 1 1 1 3
Nurkama NRK 1 0 0 1
Renzynistan RZN 2 0 1 3
Royal Kingd. Quebec QUE 1 0 0 1
Saint-Domingues SDM 3 0 0 3
Siovanija & Teusland STL 1 1 2 4
Srednjaci SRE 0 1 0 1
Taeshan TAE 1 1 1 3
Tikariot TKT 0 3 1 4
Valanora VAL 1 2 1 4
Vilitan Union VLT 1 1 0 2
Waisnor WSN 0 1 0 1
West Phoenicia KWP 0 3 1 4
Xuande-Xiophoi XXO 1 2 0 3
Last edited by Kelssek on Wed Jan 27, 2021 6:55 am, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Kelssek
Minister
 
Posts: 2041
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Thu Jan 28, 2021 8:01 pm

Snowboarding - Men's Halfpipe
Qualification
Heat 1                           Run 1 Run 2   Best
1 Devin Greer (MAP) 86.50 95.00 95.00 Q
2 Nick Lighthouse (KSK) 94.50 80.75 94.50 Q
3 Koriel Tuvuyscic (EQP) 84.00 93.75 93.75 Q
4 Jean-Guy Crevet (GUL) 85.75 92.25 92.25
5 Aboss D'ghoggrurga (AKY) 82.00 88.75 88.75
6 Yves Delaunnay (SDM) 88.00 80.50 88.00
7 Tor Abrams (DAR) 87.00 48.25 87.00
8 Jeff Capricio (KRY) 30.00 85.50 85.50
9 Eddie Cliffs (KWP) 74.75 83.00 83.00
10 Scorpion Smith (KGS) 27.75 82.75 82.75
11 Hans Sieger (FLV) 34.50 78.50 78.50
12 Jackie Mason (DCS) 72.75 78.00 78.00
13 Roland Kali (KRY) 39.50 74.50 74.50
14 Kasper Theodorsson (GRÆ) 74.25 29.00 74.25
15 Idris Zahirovic (MYT) 68.00 69.25 69.25
16 Joel Tan (KWP) 66.00 34.75 66.00
17 Lawrence Rivera (KRY) 48.25 52.00 52.00
18 Alex Browning (TKT) 51.75 38.25 51.75
19 Gordon Thwaite (KRY) 31.25 50.50 50.50
20 Heikki Vigelisson (GRÆ) 28.50 50.25 50.25
21 Ashton Davenport (LEN) 7.25 46.75 46.75
22 Cocoabo #W153 (CFT) 38.00 34.75 38.00
23 Jens Froese (STL) 31.50 15.00 31.50
24 Ranko Tadic (MYT) 31.00 25.00 31.00
25 Adam Block (TKT) 25.00 28.50 28.50
26 Joh Sang-Min (QUE) 13.00 9.50 13.00

Heat 2 Run 1 Run 2 Best
1 Steven Miles (CMT) 97.50 77.50 97.50 Q
2 Buzz Carpenter (KWP) 96.75 82.25 96.75 Q
3 Gideon Weber (SON) 93.75 95.75 95.75 Q
4 Phil Diaz (MAP) 86.25 80.00 86.25
5 Plácido Landi (UPJ) 11.75 86.25 86.25
6 Jeansa Karhu-es-sone (GRÆ) 85.50 43.25 85.50
7 Maki Redzaroka (VLT) 84.50 81.75 84.50
8 Ivan Payne (NWD) 82.25 68.50 82.25
9 Jomar Delos Santos (RZN) 45.50 81.25 81.25
10 Gamaliel Orosco (VAL) 52.00 81.00 81.00
11 Larry Haskins (NWD) 80.25 24.50 80.25
12 Felipe Alou (QUE) 80.00 59.50 80.00
13 Oddvar Nystuen (TKT) 50.00 77.75 77.75
14 Neil Porter (MAP) 69.25 24.00 69.25
15 Trym Fitzroy (DAR) 57.75 68.50 68.50
16 Édgar Faucheux (UPJ) 39.50 67.75 67.75
17 Marian Bendel (STL) 57.75 10.00 57.75
18 Manuel Poole (MAP) 53.00 52.75 53.00
19 Mario Gongjia (CMT) 37.00 52.50 52.50
20 Patrick Voisine (CDG) 50.00 51.00 51.00
21 Aaron Dumont (CDG) 31.75 51.00 51.00
22 Paridel Moysczoda (EQP) 27.00 44.00 44.00
23 Diego Jordan (TAE) 17.25 39.50 39.50
24 Colonel Chamberland (QUE) 37.50 32.50 37.50
25 Alfie Peck (LEN) 37.50 30.25 37.50
26 Cinnam Granger (SIL) 10.25 29.00 29.00

Heat 3 Run 1 Run 2 Best
1 Matthew Hall (NWD) 57.00 96.00 96.00 Q
2 Xave “Sohi” Avglavara (VLT) 93.75 93.75 93.75 Q
3 Karma Singh (KWP) 93.25 80.25 93.25 Q
4 Goran Gucek (MYT) 83.00 90.75 90.75
5 Sterling Thomas (TAE) 86.75 65.75 86.75
6 Francisco Borquez (KGS) 86.25 25.25 86.25
7 Alessio Vecchia (KSK) 70.50 86.00 86.00
8 Anton Prazdnikov (MYT) 80.75 80.00 80.75
9 Tommy Walch (STL) 64.75 80.00 80.00
10 Lee Kohl (FLV) 50.00 76.25 76.25
11 Io Herewini (XXO) 30.00 76.00 76.00
12 Faron Oakley (DAR) 74.00 26.50 74.00
13 Clark Fox (TAE) 36.00 73.75 73.75
14 Billy Wallace (XXO) 16.00 71.75 71.75
15 Nick Chandler (CDG) 70.00 12.50 70.00
16 Daniil Fusari (AUG) 65.75 28.25 65.75
17 Viralak Vyualoa (VLT) 64.25 38.25 64.25
18 Raife Solis (KGS) 21.00 60.75 60.75
19 Rokurō Nishiyama (FLV) 13.25 58.50 58.50
20 Lucien Plantier (SDM) 19.50 55.75 55.75
21 Elpidio Grosso (UPJ) 46.75 48.00 48.00
22 Cocoabo #W151 (CFT) 27.75 44.00 44.00
23 Dennis Riegel (STL) 25.75 31.50 31.50
24 Jack Anderson (SIL) 30.25 26.50 30.25
25 Faizal Al-Nibaji (GRG) 25.00 10.50 25.00

Heat 4 Run 1 Run 2 Best
1 Dario Peters (CMT) 96.25 66.75 96.25 Q
2 Cocoabo #W157 (CFT) 94.00 50.75 94.00 Q
3 Nektarios Panellis (XXO) 85.25 27.75 85.25 Q
4 Jon Greeley (TKT) 83.75 72.25 83.75
5 Dominik Íansson (GRÆ) 81.75 76.00 81.75
6 Mamadou Mane-Williams (QUE) 60.75 81.75 81.75
7 Aristeo Quiroz (VAL) 78.75 64.25 78.75
8 Stupa Laskai (VLT) 30.00 74.50 74.50
9 Gareth Pittman (LEN) 73.00 74.25 74.25
10 Bay Rouseeau (SIL) 30.25 74.25 74.25
11 Danny Liptak (CDG) 46.50 70.25 70.25
12 Hibci Clark (SIL) 66.75 47.25 66.75
13 Liytiko Revrandza (EQP) 43.75 57.25 57.25
14 Shanny Weber (TAE) 7.25 53.25 53.25
15 Joël Séverin (UPJ) 41.00 51.25 51.25
16 Mateo Rascon (KGS) 43.25 28.50 43.25
17 Cesario Vargas (VAL) 42.00 30.50 42.00
18 Hector Picard (LEN) 17.50 41.25 41.25
19 Markos Maropoulos (XXO) 20.00 40.00 40.00
20 Jürgen Giamatti (NEG) 38.25 14.50 38.25
21 Marko Vrojda (EQP) 30.75 37.75 37.75
22 Cocoabo #W155 (CFT) 36.25 11.50 36.25
23 Louis Esquibel (VAL) 34.25 29.75 34.25
24 King Jones (CMT) 34.25 28.75 34.25
25 Anders Short (NWD) 28.50 30.00 30.00


Biathlon - Women's 15 km Individual
--1 Chrystie Klack (NWD)              40:59.0  GOLD
2 Florentina Schwarz (STL) 41:07.1 SILVER
3 Catherine Stormar (TKT) 41:23.3 BRONZE
4 Phyllis bat Ilana (IOU) 41:23.7
5 Diana Desnudo (KGS) 41:31.2
6 Annette Israel (SDM) 41:33.7
7 Harper Andrews (LEN) 41:45.5
8 Tatiana Vorontsova (WSN) 42:29.2
9 Kaitlyn Morrow (CDG) 42:38.2
10 Tove Björklund (VAL) 42:40.1
11 Melissa Acciori (KRY) 42:43.8
12 Ivana Mandaric (SRE) 42:51.0
13 Jasmine Bolduc (KSK) 42:51.3
14 Joanne Koenig (KRY) 43:05.2
15 Sarah Kollek (STL) 43:07.0
16 Debbie Simon (FLV) 43:08.2
17 Chiara Matero (NEG) 43:14.5
18 Catherine Rushcliffe (KRY) 43:14.6
19 Nicholina Norddahl (DCS) 43:16.1
20 Nadja Nude (KGS) 43:21.4
21 Aida Ekmecic (MYT) 43:21.5
22 Anna-Lena Lehner (STL) 43:25.0
23 Katia Boffrand (SDM) 43:31.2
24 Yeva Panossian (UPJ) 43:33.5
25 Isa Renzetti (AUG) 43:33.9
26 Brittney Ryder (CDG) 43:35.5
27 Cynthia Edwards (NWD) 43:35.7
28 Sequoia-Seven Irven (SON) 43:36.0
29 Lieselotte Martaka (KWN) 43:37.8
30 Nelly Nackt (KGS) 43:44.9
31 Delia Smith (BRI) 43:50.8
32 Nicole Nu (KGS) 43:59.3
33 Zaharinka Merakovska (MYT) 44:00.4
34 Therese Stockhausen (FLV) 44:01.9
35 Adva Gorgo bat Isadora (IOU) 44:07.7
36 Yolanda Jackson (NWD) 44:13.8
37 Dauda Tulyaganova (SRE) 44:14.2
38 Yuti Amazela (VLT) 44:14.7
39 Sabine Grete (KWN) 44:21.3
40 Aida Bryant (TAE) 44:23.0
41 Liu Su (XXO) 44:23.6
42 Paula Mäkinen (FLV) 44:25.6
43 Barbara Baker (BRI) 44:27.4
44 Charlotte Aaronsdóttir (GRÆ) 44:28.0
45 Corinne Lamothe (KSK) 44:32.5
46 Stephanie Aaronsdóttir (GRÆ) 44:34.1
47 Allison Sutra (CMT) 44:37.8
48 Chelsea Atkins (CDG) 44:40.9
49 Savka Duricic (MYT) 44:41.0
50 Meghan Rolls (BRI) 44:43.6
51 Nina Mandaric (SRE) 44:47.1
52 Roa Berra (CMT) 44:55.6
53 Maria Pavesi (UPJ) 44:58.9
54 Hermine Reut bat Antiope (IOU) 45:05.3
55 Johanne Massey-Mah (QUE) 45:06.4
56 Reema el-Rabbani (XXO) 45:07.8
57 Savannah Reid (HAN) 45:08.4
58 Zoë Gérard (DAR) 45:09.1
59 Astrid Strittburg (ATK) 45:12.1
60 Róisín Keevan (XXO) 45:12.2
61 Lana Noretti (AUG) 45:16.3
62 Audrey Cannon (MAP) 45:19.2
63 Asturia Holt (KSK) 45:20.5
64 Donna Lockridge (LEN) 45:24.0
65 Olivia Horton (KWP) 45:24.6
66 Naomi Kerr (CMT) 45:27.0
Nelly Lindholm (VAL) 45:27.0
68 Donna Bradbury (KWP) 45:29.5
69 Maddy Nishiyaki (KSK) 45:31.6
70 Tamara Pocnic (QUE) 45:31.7
71 Tori Mischnik (CDG) 45:43.7
72 Sara Peck (LEN) 45:44.9
73 Periala Ciiaoala (VLT) 45:51.2
74 Moreen Marie (DAR) 45:51.7
75 Jannike Gerhmet (NEG) 45:53.7
76 Oluchi Jelany (BNJ) 45:55.1
77 Hilla Sherman (SON) 45:56.4
78 Radojka Roberts (FLX) 46:10.1
79 Roseanne Grisset-Cauchon (QUE) 46:14.0
80 Candice Zara (CMT) 46:18.1
81 Aubrey Doyle (NWK) 46:18.7
Sophia Arias (KWP) 46:18.7
83 Jikilala Loraiio (VLT) 46:20.1
84 Marianna Contreras (RZN) 46:27.7
85 Darja Matejkova (STL) 46:29.6
86 Ruth Olson (MAP) 46:36.1
87 Nora Salazar (TKT) 46:37.4
88 Åshild Pinto (DAR) 46:42.2
89 Censa Bons (XXO) 46:47.5
90 Kiera Mathewws (NWK) 46:49.0
91 Aria Cross (HAN) 46:49.7
92 Giselle Wallace (DAR) 46:52.3
93 Marla Tillson (ADK) 46:54.7
94 Evi Traute (KWN) 46:55.7
95 Erin George (LEN) 46:55.9
96 Tania Kovalevskaya (MYT) 47:00.1
97 Erna Martin (KWN) 47:00.5
98 Jane Quarton (TAE) 47:08.8
99 Hanna Jones (NWK) 47:18.4
100 Juana Fields (MAP) 47:19.7
101 Debbie Spence (NWF) 47:33.1
102 Hannah Broome (KRY) 47:33.5
103 Lola Doyle (NWK) 47:41.0
104 Susan Knowles (NWF) 47:41.5
105 Louise Samuelesdóttir (GRÆ) 47:49.0
106 Jacquelyn Doyle (FLV) 47:49.1
107 Josefa Napoleoni (UPJ) 47:49.2
108 Helene Davidson (QUE) 47:49.3
109 Barbara Marks (NWF) 47:51.8
110 Mariam Rivet (BRI) 47:58.1
111 Charlotte Bergen (HAN) 48:03.1
112 Taylor Park (KWP) 48:10.2
113 Julia Tirimotic (SRE) 48:30.2
114 Marwa Nyström (VAL) 48:41.6
115 Emely Lundgren (VAL) 48:42.8
116 Dana Glover (MAP) 49:01.2
117 Elinor Wilson (ADK) 49:17.9
118 Emma Lee (TAE) 49:39.5
119 Sina Villisdóttir (GRÆ) 49:39.9
120 Carmen Bose (NWD) 49:57.6
121 Loredana Pantarino (NEG) 50:24.0
122 Tama Regzioa (VLT) 50:37.1
123 Rumya bat Tafat (IOU) 50:56.4
124 Rhea Eleftheros (AUG) 51:25.9
125 Dorothy Harrington (NWF) 51:35.6
126 Heidi Flint (TAE) 54:22.7
127 Elly Mason (TKT) 54:53.8
— Daniela Bowes (TKT) DNF


Alpine skiing - Women's Slalom
				Run 1	Run 2	Total
1 Sophie Tremain (GUL) 51.83 52.38 1:44.21 GOLD
2 Eveline Porsche (STL) 52.45 51.80 1:44.25 SILVER
3 Lois Holloway (MAP) 52.46 51.84 1:44.30 BRONZE
4 Ivana Ivanovic (SRE) 52.96 51.92 1:44.88
5 Janica Elbertson (NWD) 52.75 52.16 1:44.91
6 Nadezda Valkova (STL) 52.73 52.28 1:45.01
7 Amara Chidea (BNJ) 53.12 51.95 1:45.07
8 Valka Mogen (FLK) 51.97 53.17 1:45.14
9 Tricia Adkins (MAP) 52.45 52.75 1:45.20
10 Sheera Unglaublich (KGS) 53.90 51.70 1:45.60
11 Alexandrine Emard-Shim (QUE) 52.57 53.05 1:45.62
12 Trine Isacsdóttir (GRÆ) 53.19 52.48 1:45.67
13 Eva Diamond (KRY) 52.12 53.66 1:45.78
14 Jlzuzil Paopzl (VLT) 53.31 52.49 1:45.80
15 Courtney McKnight (CDG) 53.21 52.61 1:45.82
16 Ève-Angéline Frégnac (KSK) 52.99 52.96 1:45.95
17 Lavender Hortense (TAE) 52.93 53.07 1:46.00
18 Brenda Ochoa (CDG) 53.07 53.15 1:46.22
19 Jenna Barnett (CDG) 51.77 54.48 1:46.25
20 Jenna Schumacher (AUG) 54.40 51.85 1:46.25
21 Victoria Jest (CMT) 54.20 52.31 1:46.51
22 Kincső Nikolett Vastagh (TNA)52.95 53.66 1:46.61
23 Mary Black (KRY) 53.12 53.94 1:47.06
24 Jemina Kopanja (MYT) 53.07 54.05 1:47.12
25 Mirabella Ekbom (DCS) 52.29 55.00 1:47.29
26 Celine Benjaminsdóttir (GRÆ) 52.39 54.93 1:47.32
27 Fleur Blondin (KRY) 52.68 54.66 1:47.34
28 Lea Schmitz (VAL) 54.30 53.08 1:47.38
29 Bridget McManamon (KSK) 52.53 55.04 1:47.57
30 Kate Bradbush (KWP) 54.08 53.65 1:47.73
31 Sofia Jordan (NWF) 54.52 53.89 1:48.41
32 Niamh Blackwell (LEN) 53.76 54.88 1:48.64
33 Summer Watson (HAN) 56.10 52.63 1:48.73
34 Coriandra Onerj (SIL) 54.95 53.97 1:48.92
35 Diane Gaines (NWD) 54.10 55.53 1:49.63
36 Falka Uokaooa (VLT) 55.69 54.01 1:49.70
37 Claire De Lune (CMT) 54.35 55.87 1:50.22
38 Tricia Duncan (FLV) 53.85 56.43 1:50.28
39 Migla Gibson (TKT) 54.11 57.01 1:51.12
40 Ava Whittaker (LEN) 58.80 53.70 1:52.50
41 Inge Krutz (ATK) 59.45 53.16 1:52.61
42 Lesly Knight (NWK) 53.92 58.80 1:52.72
43 Grace Barber (FLV) 54.03 58.72 1:52.75
44 Zara Wilkinson (NWF) 53.16 59.86 1:53.02
45 Leona Seeseequasis (QUE) 53.57 59.45 1:53.02
46 Lidija Chesnokova (MYT) 58.36 54.86 1:53.22
47 Ocean Shepard (KGS) 57.62 55.66 1:53.28
48 Christabella Dustin (DAR) 59.57 54.35 1:53.92
49 Alice Templer (KWP) 59.44 55.08 1:54.52
50 Julia Austin (NWF) 59.81 55.05 1:54.86
51 Janelle Knights (KGS) 55.04 1:00.26 1:55.30
52 Chelsea O'Donnell (QUE) 59.75 55.61 1:55.36
53 Hannah Schneider (NWD) 56.28 59.12 1:55.40
54 Lavender Vendre (SIL) 1:02.85 52.78 1:55.63
55 Oregna Brown (SIL) 55.41 1:00.25 1:55.66
56 Larisa Novoychik (WSN) 59.53 56.33 1:55.86
57 Ashley Garvin (TKT) 59.25 56.97 1:56.22
58 Amanda Bryant (NWK) 55.37 1:01.08 1:56.45
59 Léonie Vicario (UPJ) 54.87 1:02.20 1:57.07
60 Rut Evi (KWN) 56.30 1:00.92 1:57.22
61 Lia Tsung (CMT) 54.46 1:03.33 1:57.79
62 Liao Cheng (XXO) 58.35 59.61 1:57.96
63 Lore Gegenbauer (STL) 1:00.08 58.09 1:58.17
64 Cornelia Ricarda (KWN) 59.33 59.37 1:58.70
65 Sara Cummings (LEN) 1:02.40 56.97 1:59.37
66 Romilda Taverna (UPJ) 1:01.07 59.25 2:00.32
67 Pam Wantanabe (TAE) 56.27 1:04.66 2:00.93
68 Davina Orstner (NWD) 59.59 1:03.67 2:03.26
69 Yvonne Richter (DAR) 59.46 1:03.84 2:03.30
70 Lydia Walker (MAP) 1:00.03 1:03.57 2:03.60
71 Doris Tudor (KWP) 59.98 1:04.21 2:04.19
— Yvette de la Croix (LEN) 1:00.05 DNF
Stella French (MAP) 1:00.98 DNF
Zegna Akel (XXO) 1:03.05 DNF
Zrinka Ljutic (SRE) 51.91 DNF
Kelsey Brennan (CDG) 52.15 DNF
Jordyn Hamilton (HAN) 52.52 DNF
Marina Diamante (RZN) 52.57 DNF
Kaylynn Sydney (HAN) 53.06 DSQ
Uldala Noaokoa (VLT) 53.70 DNF
Inés da Silva (AUG) 53.81 DNF
Nimosha Y. (XXO) 53.81 DNF
Linna Tsacheilidis (KSK) 53.83 DNF
Julia Wathelet (SDM) 54.79 DNF
Katrin Köhler (VAL) 54.89 DSQ
Karolina Charlot (KWN) 55.29 DNF
Kamka Dukova (MYT) 55.76 DNF
Corwin Danielson (NWK) 55.89 DNF
Kelly Shire (TAE) 56.13 DNF
Alexandra Lapunova (WSN) 56.21 DNF
Antonia Duhamel (KRY) 57.12 DNF
Michelle Barrett (KGS) 57.88 DNF
Marijana Spiroska (MYT) 58.02 DNF
Fatima Nelson (KWP) 58.06 DNF
Ruth Estrada (UPJ) 59.51 DNF
Elvira Santini (UPJ) 1:00.15 DNF
Akala Breaoko (VLT) DNF
Amelie Klaussdóttir (GRÆ) DNF
Anna Faust (VAL) DNF
Bam Baker (TAE) DNF
Cerys Cooper (NWF) DNF
Charlotte Renaud (SIL) DNF
Daria Ivankovic (QUE) DNF
Erica Cleeves (KSK) DNF
Isabella Lexington (CMT) DNF
Karin Wolf (VAL) DNF
Kate Danielson (NWK) DNF
Kimberly Ernstsdóttir (GRÆ) DNF
Liesl Rohrbach (FLV) DNF
Linda Wellengey (TKT) DNF
Pastella Von Ausgewogen (KWN) DNF
Royanna Österlund (TKT) DNF
Saoirse Cooper (XXO) DNF
Elli Amsel (STL) DSQ
Giulia Canvelli (SOR) DSQ


Ski jumping - Women's Individual Large Hill
Final
					Round 1	Round 2	Total
1 Natalie Schwanthaler (STL) 137.9 131.1 269.0 GOLD
2 Inkara Mozariva (VLT) 122.6 140.4 263.0 SILVER
3 Ana Turkulja (SRE) 140.5 119.1 259.6 BRONZE
4 Ana Tea Lozancic (SRE) 128.4 126.8 255.2
5 Ashlie VanderWall (CDG) 133.4 117.2 250.6
6 Janice Rimbaud-Drysdale (QUE) 120.6 125.3 245.9
7 Utavara Birdavil (VLT) 114.9 129.4 244.3
8 Sadie Schmidt (MAP) 117.7 126.0 243.7
9 Kristen Reyes (MAP) 132.6 108.8 241.4
10 Danielle Hynes (CDG) 104.0 135.5 239.5
11 Ciorstaidh an Fhinntain (KSK) 118.3 118.3 236.6
12 Borgny Granlund (TKT) 121.8 114.6 236.4
13 Anna Sokova (KRY) 132.3 101.6 233.9
14 Kima Arrio (CMT) 119.8 113.1 232.9
15 Anesa Samec (MYT) 114.2 117.0 231.2
16 Guadalupe Ibrahim (KWP) 109.8 115.2 225.0
17 Loren Heath (CDG) 121.3 98.9 220.2
18 Jennifer Ratzinger (STL) 97.2 122.9 220.1
19 Mary-Louise Nordstrom (KWP) 122.3 96.3 218.6
20 Monika Donovan (KGS) 115.8 99.1 214.9
21 Cocoabo #W72 (CFT) 98.0 106.8 204.8
22 Stanislava Blahova (STL) 100.8 98.1 198.9
23 Tami Mack (MAP) 97.4 97.7 195.1
24 Cocoabo #W74 (CFT) 115.5 79.5 195.0
Cordelia Naismith (TKT) 99.3 92.5 191.8
26 Valka Mogen (FLK) 97.3 93.8 191.1
27 Kincső Nikolett Vastagh (TNA) 98.8 88.9 187.7
28 Ilsa Volkner (NWD) 99.3 81.2 180.5
29 Sandra Piórkowska (DCS) 103.7 68.9 172.6
30 Yoko Miyahira (SRE) 100.0 67.5 167.5
31 Aurelia Marciszewska (DCS) 90.3
32 Jane Alarie-Rimbaud (QUE) 88.2
33 Alexandra Filipov (KSK) 87.5
34 Cassandra Oh (QUE) 83.7
Izzie Pieto (CMT) 83.7
36 Hanna von Wouters (ABL) 83.6
37 Abbie Ladue (CDG) 83.0
38 Sera Loony (KGS) 82.9
39 Immy Henderson (TKT) 79.0
40 Chikondi Robert (DAR) 76.3
41 Karine Dubuisson (QUE) 76.0
42 Modesta Chapman (DAR) 74.9
43 Evelina Ortiz (RZN) 73.5
44 Aila Bjamfaduor (GLS) 65.5
45 Annick Rögnvaldursdóttir (GRÆ) 65.3
46 Flore Marais (SDM) 63.5
47 Olivia Mendoza (RZN) 62.5
48 Zuhriyaa el-Hashmi (XXO) 60.3
49 Bridget Bridges (MAP) 58.7
50 Tyla Few (TAE) 57.4


Skeleton - Men's
Runs 1-2
				Run 1	Run 2	Total
1 Jason Tillburry (BRI) 52.47 52.60 1:45.07
2 Winston Gibson (LEN) 52.66 52.60 1:45.26
3 Simon Wilson (KSK) 52.78 52.63 1:45.41
4 Aidan Breathnach (KWP) 52.83 52.59 1:45.42
5 Harald Drottner (NWD) 52.85 52.59 1:45.44
6 Oliver Wright (TAE) 52.71 52.73 1:45.44
7 Pavel Zaitsev (WSN) 52.78 52.66 1:45.44
8 Yannick Toshard (KSK) 52.83 52.67 1:45.50
9 Travis Kerr (NWK) 52.99 52.57 1:45.56
10 Cocoabo #W13 (CFT) 52.84 52.73 1:45.57
11 Michael Shuey (TAE) 52.91 52.66 1:45.57
12 Hamza Hernandez (SON) 52.88 52.72 1:45.60
13 Adam Boyle (LEN) 53.03 52.60 1:45.63
14 Dong-Joon Kwak (QUE) 52.66 52.98 1:45.64
15 Thoa Moaoa (VLT) 52.92 52.75 1:45.67
16 Vane Rijavec (MYT) 52.85 52.84 1:45.69
17 Sankara Y. (XXO) 52.78 52.97 1:45.75
18 James Bridges (KWP) 52.80 53.00 1:45.80
19 Wayne Jones (KWP) 52.91 52.92 1:45.83
20 Mario Antibara (CMT) 53.26 52.62 1:45.88
21 Kari Sautolainen (TKT) 53.15 52.80 1:45.95
22 Dominik Cella (STL) 53.09 52.89 1:45.98
23 Timo Galishoff (STL) 53.08 52.92 1:46.00
24 Yogine Hamster (KGS) 52.94 53.06 1:46.00
25 Thorvald Linusson (GRÆ) 52.99 53.02 1:46.01
26 Gordon Warrington (TKT) 53.15 52.87 1:46.02
27 Jung-Suk Kim (CMT) 52.96 53.08 1:46.04
28 Yves Weber (XXO) 53.21 52.93 1:46.14
29 Wayne Hardin (NWF) 53.11 53.06 1:46.17
30 Taylor Larson (CMT) 53.03 53.17 1:46.20
31 Grankell Hjarlusson (YSR) 53.07 53.15 1:46.22
32 Thomas Lehner (STL) 53.09 53.13 1:46.22
33 Armando Lambert (MAP) 52.65 53.58 1:46.23
34 Lucas Hill (KRY) 53.03 53.24 1:46.27
35 Trevor Sixsticks (SON) 53.14 53.17 1:46.31
36 Yildirim Sezen (FLK) 53.36 52.98 1:46.34
37 Steffen Lamar (RNS) 52.91 53.49 1:46.40
38 Kayden Mays (NWK) 53.13 53.31 1:46.44
39 Muamer Tokar (MYT) 53.39 53.06 1:46.45
40 Jude Clark (HAN) 53.16 53.35 1:46.51
41 Juancho Ferraro (UPJ) 53.11 53.50 1:46.61
42 Irwin Llorent (KSK) 53.68 52.94 1:46.62
43 Sammy Humphreys (LEN) 53.38 53.26 1:46.64
44 Damien Grandjean (SDM) 53.44 53.31 1:46.75
45 Martin Hendersley (TKT) 53.22 53.57 1:46.79
46 Elias Boyst (BRI) 53.21 53.65 1:46.86
47 Lemmá Valera (GRÆ) 53.05 53.82 1:46.87
48 Lukas Gordon (BRI) 53.65 53.23 1:46.88
49 Clifford Shaw (NWF) 53.25 53.75 1:47.00
50 Luzen Martell (AUG) 53.47 53.54 1:47.01
51 Gil Torres (UPJ) 54.01 53.12 1:47.13
52 Jualzk Nauosla (VLT) 53.45 53.68 1:47.13
53 Michael Campisano (CDG) 52.96 54.17 1:47.13
54 Francis Jordan (MAP) 53.05 54.11 1:47.16
55 Rupert Kistler (FLV) 53.25 53.95 1:47.20
56 Mason Lee (DCS) 54.16 53.07 1:47.23
57 Cocoabo #W05 (CFT) 53.16 54.08 1:47.24
58 Kelly Rogers (NWD) 53.50 53.86 1:47.36
59 Damon Galetti (KRY) 54.09 53.28 1:47.37
60 Arthur Sweyn (KRY) 53.45 53.93 1:47.38
61 Moray Beck (DAR) 53.86 53.62 1:47.48
62 Nikklas Reitner (ATK) 54.28 53.20 1:47.48
63 Angren Supreka (VLT) 54.30 53.22 1:47.52
64 Jean-Marie Van der Vennen (FLX)53.98 53.56 1:47.54
65 Gavriil Myasnikov (WSN) 53.78 53.78 1:47.56
66 Jakov Dužic (SRE) 54.14 53.49 1:47.63
67 Opeyemi Montaña (FLX) 53.78 53.94 1:47.72
68 Jason Oldfield (CDG) 53.06 54.73 1:47.79
69 Simon McAllister (RNS) 54.68 53.26 1:47.94
70 Taylor Sims (MAP) 53.10 54.95 1:48.05
71 Laurence Killorn (QUE) 54.96 53.13 1:48.09
72 Joveta Orlandic (MYT) 53.42 54.73 1:48.15
73 Onur Mccaffrey (KGS) 55.14 53.01 1:48.15
74 Finnegan Dexter (NWD) 54.87 53.45 1:48.32
75 Augustin Deniau (UPJ) 54.86 53.47 1:48.33
76 Jonathan Andersen (VAL) 54.06 54.27 1:48.33
77 Evan Cannister (TAE) 54.73 53.61 1:48.34
78 Oliver Aspelund (VAL) 55.29 53.18 1:48.47
79 Eric Thistle (CDG) 54.31 54.28 1:48.59
80 Blessing Parkes (KGS) 54.20 54.40 1:48.60
81 Oscar Johnson (NWK) 54.39 54.26 1:48.65
82 Harold Hernandez (RZN) 54.56 54.15 1:48.71
83 Long Zhong (XXO) 54.55 54.24 1:48.79
84 Ivan Mercer (NWF) 54.59 54.26 1:48.85
85 Lorne Sorrentino (FLX) 54.80 54.09 1:48.89
86 Eliav Ó Cinnéidigh (DAR) 54.22 54.72 1:48.94
87 Ola Bergersen (VAL) 54.85 54.25 1:49.10
88 Olli Mustonen (FLV) 54.67 54.73 1:49.40
89 Jamey Harrell (DAR) 54.76 54.75 1:49.51
90 Dale Ogundokun (QUE) 57.11 54.09 1:51.20


Curling - Men's
Matchday 1-2
Group A
Britonisea 11–2 Darmen
United States of the Adirondacks 3–7 Neu Engollon
Sirian 7–6 Taeshan
New Waldensia 7–2 Northwest Kalactin

Taeshan 7–5 New Waldensia
Neu Engollon 8–4 Sirian
Darmen 8–6 United States of the Adirondacks
Saint-Domingue 5–7 Britonisea

Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Britonisea 2 2 0 18 7 +11 6
2 Neu Engollon 2 2 0 15 7 +8 6
3 New Waldensia 2 1 1 12 9 +3 3
4 Taeshan 2 1 1 13 12 +1 3
5 Sirian 2 1 1 11 14 −3 3
6 Darmen 2 1 1 10 17 −7 3
7 Saint-Domingue 1 0 1 5 7 −2 0
8 Northwest Kalactin 1 0 1 2 7 −5 0
9 United States of the Adirondacks 2 0 2 9 15 −6 0

Group B
Xuande-Xiphoi 6–7 Krytenia
Diarcesia 7–4 Benjamin Mark
Npc West Florida 3–10 Tikariot
Liventia 8–1 Waisnor
Banija 5–10 Kelssek

Krytenia 6–7 Kelssek
Waisnor 9–5 Banija
Tikariot 8–6 Liventia
Benjamin Mark 5–8 Npc West Florida
Xuande-Xiphoi 6–3 Diarcesia

Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Tikariot 2 2 0 18 9 +9 6
2 Kelssek 2 2 0 17 11 +6 6
3 Liventia 2 1 1 14 9 +5 3
4 Xuande-Xiphoi 2 1 1 12 10 +2 3
5 Krytenia 2 1 1 13 13 0 3
6 Diarcesia 2 1 1 10 10 0 3
7 Waisnor 2 1 1 10 13 −3 3
8 Npc West Florida 2 1 1 11 15 −4 3
9 Benjamin Mark 2 0 2 9 15 −6 0
10 Banija 2 0 2 10 19 −9 0

Group C
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 10–2 Siovanija & Teusland
Cassadaigua 5–3 Renzynistan
Koniglich Wasserstein 7–11 Mytanija
Augusticinia 6–9 Valanora

Mytanija 10–5 Augusticinia
Renzynistan 5–9 Koniglich Wasserstein
Siovanija & Teusland 5–6 Cassadaigua
Fluvannia 3–6 Royal Kingdom of Quebec

Group C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 2 2 0 16 5 +11 6
2 Mytanija 2 2 0 21 12 +9 6
3 Cassadaigua 2 2 0 11 8 +3 6
4 Valanora 1 1 0 9 6 +3 3
5 Koniglich Wasserstein 2 1 1 16 16 0 3
6 Fluvannia 1 0 1 3 6 −3 0
7 Renzynistan 2 0 2 8 14 −6 0
8 Augusticinia 2 0 2 11 19 −8 0
9 Siovanija & Teusland 2 0 2 7 16 −9 0

Group D
Sonnel 5–7 Unified Panjuven Team
Chromatika 10–3 Vilitan Union
Mapletish 6–8 Kriegiersien
Flexanewmega 11–5 Græntfjall

Vilitan Union 10–7 Mapletish
Unified Panjuven Team 4–7 Chromatika
Flexanewmega 9–6 West Phoenicia
Græntfjall 6–9 Sonnel

Group D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Chromatika 2 2 0 17 7 +10 6
2 Flexanewmega 2 2 0
3 Kriegiersien 1 1 0 8 6 +2 3
4 Unified Panjuven Team 2 1 1 11 12 −1 3
5 Vilitan Union 2 1 1 13 17 −4 3
6 Sonnel 2 2 1
7 West Phoenicia 1 0 1 6 9 −3 0
8 Mapletish 2 0 2 13 18 −5 0
Græntfjall 2 0 2


Curling - Women's
Matchday 1-2
Group A
Siovanija & Teusland (STL) 12–10 United States of the Adirondacks (ADK)
West Phoenicia (KWP) 5–7 Kriegiersien (KGS)
Koniglich Wasserstein (KWN) 7–4 New Waldensia (NWD)
Sonnel (SON) 7–9 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE)
Darmen (DAR) 8–6 Vilitan Union (VLT)

United States of the Adirondacks (ADK) 4–7 Vilitan Union (VLT)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 5–11 Darmen (DAR)
New Waldensia (NWD) 4–6 Sonnel (SON)
Kriegiersien (KGS) 7–4 Koniglich Wasserstein (KWN)
Siovanija & Teusland (STL) 5–6 West Phoenicia (KWP)

Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Darmen 2 2 0 19 11 +8 6
2 Kriegiersien 2 2 0 14 9 +5 6
3 Siovanija & Teusland 2 1 1 17 16 +1 3
4 Vilitan Union 2 1 1 13 12 +1 3
5 Sonnel 2 1 1 13 13 0 3
6 Koniglich Wasserstein 2 1 1 11 11 0 3
7 West Phoenicia 2 1 1 11 12 −1 3
8 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 2 1 1 14 18 −4 3
9 United States of the Adirondacks 2 0 2 14 19 −5 0
10 New Waldensia 2 0 2 8 13 −5 0

Group B
Krytenia (KRY) 9–4 Augusticinia (AUG)
Sirian (SRN) 7–3 Unified Panjuven Team (UPJ)
Renzynistan (RZN) 4–5 Chromatika (CMT)
Saint-Domingue (SDM) 7–6 Mapletish (MAP)

Chromatika (CMT) 4–6 Saint-Domingue (SDM)
Unified Panjuven Team (UPJ) 5–4 Renzynistan (RZN)
Augusticinia (AUG) 6–5 Sirian (SRN)
Liventia (LEN) 7–4 Krytenia (KRY)

Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Saint-Domingue 2 2 0 13 10 +3 6
2 Sirian 2 1 1 12 9 +3 3
3 Liventia 1 1 0 7 4 +3 3
4 Krytenia 2 1 1 13 11 +2 3
5 Chromatika 2 1 1 9 10 −1 3
6 Unified Panjuven Team 2 1 1 8 11 −3 3
7 Augusticinia 2 1 1 10 14 −4 3
8 Mapletish 1 0 1 6 7 −1 0
9 Renzynistan 2 0 2 8 10 −2 0

Group C
Northwest Kalactin (NWK) 11–4 The Hannasean Federation (HAN)
Valanora (VAL) 3–8 Britonisea (BRI)
Taeshan (TAE) 10–9 Nateros Sill (RNS)
Kelssek (KSK) 8–9 Banija (BNJ)

Nateros Sill (RNS) 6–8 Kelssek (KSK)
Britonisea (BRI) 7–6 Taeshan (TAE)
The Hannasean Federation (HAN) 6–5 Valanora (VAL)
Npc West Florida (NWF) 7–6 Northwest Kalactin (NWK)

Group C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Britonisea 2 2 0 15 9 +6 6
2 Northwest Kalactin 2 1 1 17 11 +6 3
3 Kelssek 2 1 1 16 15 +1 3
4 Banija 1 1 0 9 8 +1 3
5 Npc West Florida 1 1 0 7 6 +1 3
6 Taeshan 2 1 1 16 16 0 3
7 The Hannasean Federation 2 1 1 10 16 −6 3
8 Nateros Sill 2 0 2 15 18 −3 0
9 Valanora 2 0 2 8 14 −6 0

Group D
Benjamin Mark (BNM) 6–5 Græntfjall (GRÆ)
Mytanija (MYT) 8–5 Tikariot (TKT)
Cassadaigua (CDG) 6–9 Glisandia (GLS)
Flexanewmega (FLX) 6–3 Fluvannia (FLV)
Diarcesia (DCS) 6–8 Xuande-Xiphoi (XXO)

Græntfjall (GRÆ) 4–8 Xuande-Xiphoi (XXO)
Fluvannia (FLV) 3–6 Diarcesia (DCS)
Glisandia (GLS) 8–7 Flexanewmega (FLX)
Tikariot (TKT) 6–5 Cassadaigua (CDG)
Benjamin Mark (BNM) 3–5 Mytanija (MYT)

Group D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Xuande-Xiphoi 2 2 0 16 10 +6 6
2 Mytanija 2 2 0 13 8 +5 6
3 Glisandia 2 2 0 17 13 +4 6
4 Flexanewmega 2 1 1 13 11 +2 3
5 Diarcesia 2 1 1 12 11 +1 3
6 Benjamin Mark 2 1 1 9 10 −1 3
7 Tikariot 2 1 1 11 13 −2 3
8 Cassadaigua 2 0 2 11 15 −4 0
9 Græntfjall 2 0 2 9 14 −5 0
10 Fluvannia 2 0 2 6 12 −6 0

Ice hockey - Women's
Matchday 2
Group A
Cocoabo Forest (CFT) 3–2 Equestrian States of Poland (EQP)
Valanora (VAL) 5–4 Cassadaigua (CDG)

Group A Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Darmen 1 1 0 5 2 +3 3
2 Fluvannia 1 1 0 3 1 +2 3
3 Valanora 1 1 0 5 4 +1 3
4 Cocoabo Forest 2 1 1 5 7 −2 3
5 Cassadaigua 1 0 1 4 5 −1 0
6 Equestrian States of Poland 2 0 2 3 6 −3 0

Group B
Mytanija (MYT) 1–3 Vilitan Union (VLT)
Central Shaneville (CSH) 2–6 Teremaran Unified Team (TRM)
Taeshan (TAE) 1–7 Chromatika (CMT)

Group B Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 2 2 0 0 0 13 4 +9 6
2 Vilitan Union 2 2 0 0 0 5 2 +3 6
3 Teremaran Unified Team 2 1 0 1 0 8 4 +4 5
4 Mytanija 2 0 1 0 1 3 5 −2 2
5 Mapletish 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
6 Taeshan 1 0 0 0 1 1 7 −6 0
7 Central Shaneville 2 0 0 0 2 5 12 −7 0

Group C
Græntfjall (GRÆ) 4–5 Augusticinia (AUG)
Saint-Domingue (SDM) 4–0 Unified Panjuven Team (UPJ)
Liventia (LEN) 1–3 New Waldensia (NWD)

Group C Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 New Waldensia 2 2 0 8 4 +4 6
2 Augusticinia 2 2 0 8 6 +2 6
3 Græntfjall 2 1 1 8 6 +2 3
4 Saint-Domingue 2 1 1 7 5 +2 3
5 Koniglich Wasserstein 1 0 1 2 3 −1 0
6 Liventia 1 0 1 1 3 −2 0
7 Unified Panjuven Team 2 0 2 1 8 −7 0

Group D
Sirian (SRN) 7–7 Sonnel (SON) (2–1 SO)
Nurkama (NRK) 0–2 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE)
Abovian Union (ABL) 0–4 Britonisea (BRI)

Group E Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 2 2 0 0 0 7 1 +6 6
2 Sonnel 2 1 0 1 0 11 7 +4 5
3 Britonisea 2 1 0 0 1 7 5 +2 3
4 Nurkama 2 1 0 0 1 5 5 0 3
5 Sirian 2 0 1 0 1 8 12 −4 2
6 Abovian Union 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 −4 0
Renzynistan 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 −4 0

Group E
Npc West Florida (NWF) 2–1 Northwest Kalactin (NWK)
United States of the Adirondacks (ADK) 0–2 Kriegiersien (KGS)

Group E Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Npc West Florida 2 2 0 0 0 5 2 +3 6
2 Kriegiersien 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Tikariot 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 2
4 Northwest Kalactin 2 0 0 1 1 2 3 −1 1
5 Diarcesia 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
6 United States of the Adirondacks 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0

Group F
West Phoenicia (KWP) 4–5 Xuande-Xiphoi (XXO)
Krytenia (KRY) 3–5 Banija (BNJ)

Group F Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 1 1 0 5 3 +2 3
2 Kelssek 1 1 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Siovanija & Teusland 1 1 0 3 2 +1 3
4 Xuande-Xiphoi 2 1 1 7 7 0 3
5 Krytenia 1 0 1 3 5 −2 0
6 West Phoenicia 2 0 2 4 7 −3 0


Luge - Team Relay
										W-S	M-S	Dbls	Total
1 Nathaniel Dumas/Rheanne Rogers/Tatiana Larionova/Matvei Larionov QUE 46.862 51.649 47.287 2:25.798 GOLD
2 Max Roberts/Victor Peck/Judy Norris/Laverne Sheppard NWF 47.047 51.556 47.508 2:26.111 SILVER
3 Alex Kirlenko/Marie Davis/Angelo Martin/Fantasia Blair RZN 47.409 51.614 47.663 2:26.686 BRONZE
4 Caleb Stevens/Gwenith Davis/Antoine Jardin/Callum Holmes LEN 47.352 51.555 47.793 2:26.700
5 Emil Sedlak/Anastazie Hofmanova/Ben Meiler/Gabriel Mach STL 47.291 51.898 47.607 2:26.796
6 Jérôme Wulkiewicz/Christine Boyd/Brad Massey/Peter Toohey KSK 47.397 52.045 47.517 2:26.959
7 Greg Mercer/Kelsey Millwood/Erica Gathier/Emily Zeitler CDG 47.410 52.421 47.560 2:27.391
8 Felix Stewart/Sheryl Santos/Laurence Peters/Valerie Hodges MAP 47.682 52.084 48.150 2:27.916
9 Miikka Solveig-SIkk/Urmo Aleksanteri/Kristalina Savka/Kjellfrid Kris ABL 47.584 52.291 48.191 2:28.066
10 Yildirim Sezen/Marta Belver/Amira Nasrallah/Elía Lytingsdottir TRM 47.454 53.086 47.594 2:28.134
11 Sean McVay/Marta Guttner/Ralph Clausen/Audrea Seward NWD 48.055 52.244 47.857 2:28.156
12 Zak Max/Hollie Pickeriong/Xi Chia/Edith Julliard CMT 48.096 52.028 48.389 2:28.513
13 Conner Pearson/Sara Hansen/Abby Mooney/Hayden Hunter NWK 48.576 51.999 48.340 2:28.915
14 Marc Reiter/Sissi Blumenthal/Niclas Scheibel/Edith Waldschmidt DCS 47.757 51.846 49.380 2:28.983
15 Clark Greg/Amy Anderson/Foster Peoples/Tina Piersol TAE 48.395 52.869 47.976 2:29.240
16 Gjertrud Freddysdóttir/Julian Jansson/Leonard Adamsson/Asbjørn Olive GRÆ 48.061 52.457 48.766 2:29.284
17 Chester Foster/Reinhold Krüger/Erika Schlosser/Maria Martz FLV 49.721 52.751 47.903 2:30.375
18 Andreas Varström/Oscar Rankin/Jimi Ahola/Walter Creighton TKT 47.882 53.913 48.661 2:30.456
19 Owen Hamilton/Gunnbjǫrg Coghlan/Ewan Pherigo/Gustav Driscoll DAR 49.322 52.168 49.079 2:30.569
20 Athena Vallis/Manannán Nilsen/Greyson De Jung/Roberta Lei KWP 47.435 52.309 50.828 2:30.572
21 Wakaki Taysuke/Aloisio Manza/Tao Zexian/Xirsi Ugaas Maxamuud XXO 48.190 53.871 49.609 2:31.670
22 Jualzk Nauosla/Izcy Slidbaa/Lkao Moasn/Niaala Tuoka VLT 48.714 56.533 47.814 2:33.061
23 Leandro Conoscire/Duarte Marin/Juan Carlos Castagne/Pedro Angelli UPJ 49.707 1:26.955 48.736 3:05.398
- C van D/J van H/Ingrid Dirgini/Bulma Birthday KGS DNF


Figure skating - Pairs
Free skate
						SP	FS	Total
1 Franz Huger/Kate Huger (NWD) 82.82 145.21 228.03 GOLD
2 Ritzvi Morena/Jaliina Ritalii (VLT) 79.13 145.51 224.64 SILVER
3 Pierce Mulcair/Johanna Yao (QUE) 77.55 146.88 224.43 BRONZE
4 Catherine Good/Robert Hopper (NWF) 82.81 135.53 218.34
5 Lucille Berger/Jonathan Beaufils (SDM) 81.95 133.80 215.75
6 Vera Bersolini/Fritz Obermeier (NEG) 77.54 137.48 215.02
7 Alfie Werner/Zoe Madison (KRY) 80.80 133.56 214.36
8 Lars Andersson/Rafael Pellikka (ABL) 75.66 136.55 212.21
9 Baua Þjóðvarðursson/Hannah Hartmannsdóttir (GRÆ) 75.10 136.36 211.46
10 Gerard Eliot/Jocelin Eliot (DCS) 75.11 135.47 210.58
11 Gianni Nicolallis/Clara Castrillón (XXO) 83.68 126.00 209.68
12 Louise Campbell/Cathy Lynch (MAP) 74.06 135.37 209.43
13 Leonid Bolshoi/Alissa Martens (AUG) 74.96 134.22 209.18
14 Dennis Clayton/Jocelyne du Toit (LEN) 76.63 130.43 207.06
15 Ariel Summers/Tiger Saint (KWP) 74.76 131.48 206.24
16 Lorette Richemont/Pierre Duval (GUL) 75.63 130.27 205.90
17 Weheliye Gurxan Cabdi/Mirokhina Vasilissa Gennadievna (XXO) 76.12 128.91 205.03
18 Charlie Malone/Velma Flynn (NWF) 75.51 125.36 200.87
19 Karl Ziemniak/Cas Miller (DCS) 75.69 121.01 196.70
20 Roman Czajka/Olympia Janowski (EQP) 75.52 91.58 167.10


Speed skating - Men's 10 000 m
Olympic record: 12:43.85 - Sebastian Cobb (LEN), Yeaddin
-1 Jordan Malboy (KWP)                    12:57.13  GOLD
2 Yule Bjarnoldsson (NWD) 12:57.68 SILVER
3 Teutamos Ioannidis (IOU) 12:59.16 BRONZE
4 Leonid Glagolev (MYT) 12:59.67
5 Martin Salvetieri (TAE) 13:00.03
6 Kenan Pressley (DAR) 13:00.90
7 Harry Dissanayake (KWP) 13:02.52
8 Elmar Vogt (STL) 13:02.90
9 Sebastian Larsen (VAL) 13:05.41
10 Bae Hong-Seob (QUE) 13:06.22
11 Navid Oz Uvjozhad (IOU) 13:09.66
12 Naihi Taimana (XXO) 13:09.95
13 Steve Cook (MAP) 13:11.54
14 Shabaz Browning (KGS) 13:11.65
15 Kya Rossi (KGS) 13:12.27
16 Sora Katuunko (DCS) 13:13.26
17 Timour Carver (DAR) 13:13.84
18 Leiv McQueen (DAR) 13:13.99
19 Cocoabo #W27 (CFT) 13:14.39
20 Charli Reeve (KGS) 13:14.71
21 Milo Karadaglic (MYT) 13:15.22
22 Harry de Boer (KRY) 13:17.19
23 Audie Divine (KWP) 13:17.73
24 Ahmed Al-Duhabi (GRG) 13:20.84
25 Alby Warszawski (FLX) 13:22.95
26 Tsega Getahun (BNJ) 13:23.11
27 Xia Guanyu (XXO) 13:23.46
28 Próspero Pisani (UPJ) 13:24.50
29 Aksep Su Magaza-Vilamakapita (VLT) 13:25.19
30 Fu Bai (XXO) 13:25.63
31 Markus Borge (VAL) 13:26.22
32 Claus Wickler (STL) 13:27.05
33 John Nampoza (BNJ) 13:27.41
34 Raphaël Ulrichsson (GRÆ) 13:27.47
35 Barry Glass (KRY) 13:27.83
36 Jake Dawson (HAN) 13:27.97
37 Nicholas Mccarthy (MAP) 13:28.74
38 Jerome Jones (NWK) 13:28.97
39 Arsène Durand (LEN) 13:29.01
40 Finn O'Donnelly (ADK) 13:29.08
41 Sebastian Cobb (LEN) 13:29.09
42 Rupert Lahti (FLV) 13:29.12
43 Sam Parsons (LEN) 13:29.40
44 Dilshad Gal ben Hippon (IOU) 13:29.85
45 Aulay Aonghasson (KSK) 13:29.88
46 Kyle Hilliard (NWD) 13:30.42
47 Adam Everson (NRK) 13:30.57
48 Daniel Spanghero (SDM) 13:30.73
49 Trasnuddin Dherke (DCS) 13:30.96
50 Ulric Aguilera (LCT) 13:31.26
51 Billy Pollard (NWF) 13:31.38
52 John Almond (KRY) 13:32.21
53 Ormuri Stjernberg (TKT) 13:32.23
54 Mack Klavas (CMT) 13:32.50
55 Jonny Parris (KSK) 13:33.12
56 Rudy Hessel (AUG) 13:33.15
57 Mick Coursey (CDG) 13:33.29
58 Cole Lester (CDG) 13:33.65
59 Diego Mauri (UPJ) 13:33.81
60 Winston Ingles (TKT) 13:34.58
61 Connor Dalton-Frei (KSK) 13:34.77
62 Shakti Planck (DCS) 13:35.11
63 Jack Lingfield (TKT) 13:35.23
64 Brent Simon (MAP) 13:35.83
65 Lukas Abrams (FLX) 13:36.92
66 David Larsen (VAL) 13:37.56
67 Anthony DiVito (ADK) 13:37.77
68 Roman Berg (NWK) 13:37.88
69 Joseph Cruz-Montero (RZN) 13:39.13
70 Andreles Jumasin (VLT) 13:39.43
71 Kevin Neott (CMT) 13:39.45
72 Yared Hagos (BNJ) 13:39.54
73 Shia Walker (TAE) 13:39.63
74 Mikhail Zykov (QUE) 13:41.72
75 Eric Rottmanner (STL) 13:42.69
76 Oakley Sweeney (NWK) 13:42.78
77 Oliver Forest (FLV) 13:42.89
78 Duncan Drew (TAE) 13:44.11
79 Lima Perez (CMT) 13:44.60
80 Slaven Nanusevski (MYT) 13:44.82
81 Jacob Albert (ADK) 13:45.79
82 Agustin Garcia (SRT) 13:45.98
83 Leland Blanchard (NWF) 13:46.11
84 Roberto Accardo (UPJ) 13:46.29
85 Dan Brosky (CDG) 13:47.41
86 Kevari Turtalzo (VLT) 13:49.26
87 Seely-Seven Leven (SON) 13:49.78
— Bong Joon-Seob (QUE) DNF
Wallace Krüger (NWD) DSQ
Wayne Hayden (NWF) DSQ


Freestyle skiing - Women's Aerials
Qualifying 1
 1 Estoll Mnonzav (AKY)            103.78
2 Adele Mitchell (LEN) 96.27
3 Ytilzia Waodooaro (VLT) 96.07
4 Alexis Alvarado (MAP) 93.45
5 Katelyn Dickerson (NWK) 93.34
6 Inakiza Tiruai (VLT) 89.85

7 Anasophia Ella-Dorne (CMT) 88.82
8 Reupina Lemaota (KSK) 87.58
9 Magdalena de Fortunata (SRT) 87.52
10 Lavender Hortense (TAE) 86.12
11 Shoshana Glyke bat Bina (IOU) 86.06
12 Amy Shock (TAE) 85.94
13 Beatrice D'Aubigne (NWD) 85.93
14 Tina Twentyfive (KGS) 85.73
15 Julia Holder (NWK) 84.76
16 Zimra bat Electra (IOU) 83.73
17 Mila Boseovska (MYT) 82.54
18 Madeline Deckhardt (KSK) 81.57
19 Rebecca Yi (QUE) 81.56
20 Aliena Delfina (EQP) 81.26
21 Krystalina Evorinka (EQP) 80.49
22 Imoen (KGS) 80.14
23 Rosalie-Anne Wilson (QUE) 80.03
Urma Jackson (TKT) 80.03
25 Ginger Davies (KWP) 79.98
26 Noëlle Lapointe (KSK) 79.88
27 Cherry Taylor (KWP) 79.10
28 Jill Lexington (CMT) 78.07
29 Jonaya Fredriksson (TKT) 76.17
30 Kayla Scott (HAN) 75.61
31 Killien Polzar (AUG) 74.75
32 Livinka Ruzcyski (EQP) 74.46
33 Ionela Funar (UPJ) 72.89
34 Samantha Rossom (CDG) 72.77
35 Evelina Vyvozilova (STL) 72.68
36 Cetna Kovacevic (MYT) 71.74
37 Portia Holt (TAE) 71.60
38 Rosanna Rim (QUE) 70.50
39 Lucy Christos (KWP) 70.47
40 Saturnina Labelle (UPJ) 70.35
41 Barbar Shani (IOU) 70.33
42 Edith Pantrella (CMT) 70.03
43 Trudi Twentyfive (KGS) 69.77
44 Eva Vukovic (MYT) 67.83
45 Ada Monserrat (AUG) 66.60
46 Victoria Kraiova (KRY) 63.96
47 Kelly Thompson (KRY) 63.71
48 Svenja Cassirer (STL) 62.76
49 Eleanor Fletcher (MAP) 62.72
50 Isabel Finn (LEN) 62.20
51 Fredrika Noslind (TKT) 61.72
52 Zoey Wentzel (STL) 61.57
53 Paige Kaplan (HAN) 61.33
54 Denice Grönblom (XXO) 61.27
55 Sanjog Lang (XXO) 60.34
56 Ines Herman (RZN) 59.76
57 Francesca Rush (LEN) 59.63
58 Elsý Kristoffersdóttir (GRÆ) 57.38
59 Tao He (XXO) 56.87
60 Ruzha Tarasava (DCS) 55.93
61 Samantha Davis (NWD) 54.70
62 Alice Toubert (NWD) 54.21
63 Tili Moaka (VLT) 53.33
64 Elvira Turner (MAP) 53.02
65 Camilla McPherson (CDG) 51.73
66 Daphne Coney (KRY) 50.31
67 Isabella Blake (NWK) 49.01
68 Arielle Laubacher (CDG) 44.39
69 Ximena De León (SRT) 44.24
70 Thaís Bolívar (UPJ) 36.62


Qualifying 2
 1 Francesca Rush (LEN)            103.54
2 Victoria Kraiova (KRY) 101.12
3 Mila Boseovska (MYT) 93.52
4 Ginger Davies (KWP) 91.56
5 Tina Twentyfive (KGS) 90.63
6 Lavender Hortense (TAE) 89.32

7 Daphne Coney (KRY) 88.98
8 Eva Vukovic (MYT) 88.61
9 Rosanna Rim (QUE) 88.36
10 Magdalena de Fortunata (SRT) 88.34
11 Imoen (KGS) 87.86
12 Cherry Taylor (KWP) 87.34
13 Ruzha Tarasava (DCS) 86.87
14 Shoshana Glyke bat Bina (IOU) 86.77
15 Ximena De León (SRT) 86.20
16 Lucy Christos (KWP) 86.19
17 Paige Kaplan (HAN) 86.04
18 Edith Pantrella (CMT) 85.54
19 Julia Holder (NWK) 85.18
20 Amy Shock (TAE) 84.34
21 Rosalie-Anne Wilson (QUE) 83.74
22 Reupina Lemaota (KSK) 82.89
23 Svenja Cassirer (STL) 82.71
24 Tao He (XXO) 81.05
25 Kelly Thompson (KRY) 80.85
26 Livinka Ruzcyski (EQP) 80.55
27 Ines Herman (RZN) 80.13
28 Beatrice D'Aubigne (NWD) 79.90
29 Sanjog Lang (XXO) 79.61
30 Trudi Twentyfive (KGS) 79.53
31 Fredrika Noslind (TKT) 78.53
Rebecca Yi (QUE) 78.53
33 Jonaya Fredriksson (TKT) 78.37
34 Zoey Wentzel (STL) 78.01
35 Saturnina Labelle (UPJ) 77.38
36 Elsý Kristoffersdóttir (GRÆ) 74.89
37 Isabella Blake (NWK) 74.39
38 Samantha Rossom (CDG) 73.76
39 Thaís Bolívar (UPJ) 72.86
40 Arielle Laubacher (CDG) 72.82
41 Denice Grönblom (XXO) 72.29
42 Jill Lexington (CMT) 72.09
43 Madeline Deckhardt (KSK) 70.45
44 Eleanor Fletcher (MAP) 70.24
45 Killien Polzar (AUG) 69.20
46 Isabel Finn (LEN) 69.07
47 Zimra bat Electra (IOU) 68.56
48 Ada Monserrat (AUG) 65.68
49 Portia Holt (TAE) 65.66
50 Kayla Scott (HAN) 64.61
51 Camilla McPherson (CDG) 61.53
52 Aliena Delfina (EQP) 60.65
53 Noëlle Lapointe (KSK) 60.05
54 Cetna Kovacevic (MYT) 58.57
55 Samantha Davis (NWD) 57.75
56 Evelina Vyvozilova (STL) 56.99
57 Alice Toubert (NWD) 55.48
58 Barbar Shani (IOU) 54.72
59 Anasophia Ella-Dorne (CMT) 54.71
60 Krystalina Evorinka (EQP) 49.65
61 Tili Moaka (VLT) 46.49
62 Elvira Turner (MAP) 41.19
63 Ionela Funar (UPJ) 39.11
64 Urma Jackson (TKT) 38.47


Medal tally
				G	S	B	T
Britonisea BRI 0 0 1 1
Cassadaigua CDG 3 2 0 5
Chromatika CMT 1 0 3 4
Darmen DAR 0 0 1 1
Diarcesia DCS 0 0 1 1
Equest. Sts. Poland EQP 0 1 0 1
Falkasia FLK 1 2 1 4
Græntfjall GRÆ 0 1 1 2
Hannasea HAN 0 1 0 1
Ioudaia IOU 0 0 2 2
Kelssek KSK 3 1 3 7
Kreigiersien KGS 1 1 4 6
Lacetanya LCT 1 0 0 1
Liventia LEN 0 1 1 2
Mapletish MAP 4 3 3 10
Mytanija MYT 2 1 2 5
New Waldensia NWD 3 2 0 5
Northwest Kalactin NWK 1 1 1 3
Npc West Florida NWF 0 1 0 1
Nurkama NRK 1 0 0 1
Renzynistan RZN 2 0 2 4
Royal Kingd. Quebec QUE 2 0 1 3
Saint-Domingues SDM 3 0 0 3
Siovanija & Teusland STL 2 3 2 7
Srednjaci SRE 0 1 1 2
Taeshan TAE 1 1 1 3
Terre des Gaules GUL 1 0 0 1
Tikariot TKT 0 3 2 5
Valanora VAL 1 2 1 4
Vilitan Union VLT 1 3 0 4
Waisnor WSN 0 1 0 1
West Phoenicia KWP 1 3 1 5
Xuande-Xiophoi XXO 1 2 0 3
Last edited by Kelssek on Sat Jan 30, 2021 10:12 pm, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Kelssek
Minister
 
Posts: 2041
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Sat Jan 30, 2021 8:36 pm

Alpine skiing - Men's Super-G
--1 Batuhan Sapi (KWP)                1:30.31  GOLD
2 Bradford Hampton (MAP) 1:30.60 SILVER
3 Birger Christophsson (GRÆ) 1:30.62 BRONZE
4 Josif Tsonchev (MYT) 1:30.64
5 Tobias Lagerlöf (TKT) 1:30.70
6 Michael Burton (KRY) 1:30.80
7 Alexej Rehak (STL) 1:30.81
8 Rink Kuchenstoppel (KGS) 1:30.82
9 Scott Kemp (LEN) 1:30.84
10 Chus Roig (UPJ) 1:30.87
11 Friederich Schatel (KWN) 1:30.96
12 Lio Klepper (STL) 1:30.97
13 Uolevi Siegel (FLV) 1:31.02
14 Van Ellis (RZN) 1:31.07
15 Hoex Naak (AKY) 1:31.18
16 Vadik Lagoshin (MYT) 1:31.22
17 Niklas Kellermann (STL) 1:31.30
Paul Danzig (AUG) 1:31.30
19 Khalil Masood (KWP) 1:31.35
20 Henrik Bjørnevisker (ABL) 1:31.36
21 Pietro Nomale (AUG) 1:31.37
22 Robert Narino (KRY) 1:31.44
23 Fang Delan (XXO) 1:31.49
24 Uchie Fumnanya (BNJ) 1:31.66
25 Belonwu Koofrey (BNJ) 1:31.68
Darko Prelosnjak (MYT) 1:31.68
27 Chidi Uchee (BNJ) 1:31.73
28 Ian Xu (KWP) 1:31.74
29 Karl Ossenheiser (ATK) 1:31.76
30 Aaron Butler (NWF) 1:31.77
31 Pánfilo Da Costa (UPJ) 1:31.79
32 Jari-Matti Talvela (ABL) 1:31.84
33 Max Mayenburg (STL) 1:31.90
34 Mubarak el-Nassif (XXO) 1:31.98
35 Hiraabe Liibaan (XXO) 1:32.00
36 Landon Baker (TAE) 1:32.01
37 William DePoe (CMT) 1:32.08
38 Oskar Bachmann (NWD) 1:32.18
39 Prince Erik Norvik (NWD) 1:32.25
40 Jonaathan Menzuloti (VLT) 1:32.37
41 Ethan Stutler (BRI) 1:32.79
42 Trevor Norwood (KWP) 1:32.81
43 Terrell Neptune (BRI) 1:32.92
44 Amadou Muhumuza (QUE) 1:32.95
45 Taoa Mliaoa (VLT) 1:32.99
46 Yotam Magee (DAR) 1:33.24
47 Jamie Cox (NWF) 1:33.26
48 Jovan St-Pierre (TKT) 1:33.27
49 Justin Lieberman (SON) 1:33.34
50 Nathan Auerbach (QUE) 1:33.39
51 Patrick Bell (NWK) 1:33.42
52 Eskil Lindgren (VAL) 1:33.44
53 Edgar Martinez (TAE) 1:33.48
54 Logan Hopkins (NWK) 1:33.49
55 DeAndre Woods (CDG) 1:33.53
56 Vicente Woods (DAR) 1:33.68
57 Ki-Hyuk Lee (CMT) 1:33.70
58 Darren Bourke (KSK) 1:33.71
59 Juzlk Lpozn (VLT) 1:33.78
60 Adolfito Acardi (UPJ) 1:33.79
61 Davis Andersen (DAR) 1:33.81
62 Kieran Jenkins (KSK) 1:33.85
63 Jasper Helgersson (TKT) 1:34.14
64 Dion Brock (KGS) 1:34.15
65 Julian Lindberg (VAL) 1:34.20
66 Gabriel Luzic Nađ (SRE) 1:34.84
67 Xan Pita (CMT) 1:34.96
68 Dan Maxwell (NWD) 1:34.97
69 Devin Cross (TAE) 1:35.07
70 Jasno Hajdarevic (MYT) 1:35.12
71 Philip Blokhin (WSN) 1:35.17
72 Dylan Fisher (LEN) 1:35.46
73 Austin Parker (LEN) 1:36.24
74 Pan Henderson (CMT) 1:36.26
75 Friedhold Leitner (FLV) 1:36.40
76 Max Guffin (KSK) 1:36.70
77 Helmut Linus (KWN) 1:36.71
78 Saúl Cuesta (UPJ) 1:36.96
79 Ronnie Backman (CDG) 1:37.49
80 Victor Kondratyev (WSN) 1:37.68
81 Frank Jones (CDG) 1:37.73
82 Juho Carignan (KSK) 1:38.16
83 Alexandre Kim (QUE) 1:38.22
84 Fredrick Davidson (FLV) 1:38.30
— Aindréas Mac an tSagairt (DAR) DNF
Angelo Ferguson (MAP) DNF
Arne Fedurczuski (GLS) DNF
Benóní Julesson (GRÆ) DNF
Braklok Ikkaizo (VLT) DSQ
Chidubem Uchechey (BNJ) DNF
Cody Ward (NWF) DNF
Denzel Matthams (KGS) DNF
Edward Lane (NWK) DNF
Filip Eriksson (GRÆ) DNF
Griff Herman (KGS) DNF
Habibullah Bahjat (GRG) DNF
Halter Lörse (KWN) DNF
Henry Roland (CDG) DNF
Jacques Brochard (SDM) DNF
Jauson Osorio (BRI) DNF
Jeremiah Wilson (NWD) DNF
Jospher McNear (BRI) DNF
Kai Williamson (NWK) DSQ
Kuno Wölf (KWN) DSQ
Lane Copitar (TAE) DNF
Lewis Evans (NWF) DSQ
Marin Fleiss (SRE) DNF
Mathias Sundberg (VAL) DNF
Mitch Arfield (TKT) DNF
Mostafa Lindberg (VAL) DNF
Panos Stathiadis (XXO) DNF
Placide Lachapelle (DCS) DNF
René Saint-Croix (KRY) DNF
Ross Rowe (MAP) DNF
Scott Brooks (LEN) DNF
Semyon Larionov (QUE) DNF
Svani Maximiliansson (GRÆ) DNF
Thomas Carver (KRY) DNF
Wendell May (MAP) DNF


Snowboarding - Men's Halfpipe
Final
                              Run 1 Run 2 Run 3   Best
1 Dario Peters (CMT) 84.75 62.50 98.50 98.50 GOLD
2 Devin Greer (MAP) 94.75 86.25 81.50 94.75 SILVER
3 Koriel Tuvuyscic (EQP) 84.25 92.75 73.25 92.75 BRONZE
Karma Singh (KWP) 77.00 80.00 92.75 92.75 BRONZE
5 Buzz Carpenter (KWP) 87.75 26.50 67.00 87.75
6 Matthew Hall (NWD) 80.25 80.75 87.50 87.50
7 Xave “Sohi” Avglavara (VLT) 86.50 83.00 80.75 86.50
8 Nick Lighthouse (KSK) 85.50 81.50 64.50 85.50
9 Steven Miles (CMT) 85.25 81.50 59.75 85.25
10 Nektarios Panellis (XXO) 49.50 84.25 33.00 84.25
11 Gideon Weber (SON) 61.00 81.50 65.00 81.50
12 Cocoabo #W157 (CFT) 64.00 51.00 64.75 64.75


Biathlon - Men's 20 km Individual
--1 James Makone (KRY)                48:32.0  GOLD
2 Kevin Flint (TAE) 48:56.8 SILVER
3 Gwandoya Afolayan (KWP) 49:02.6 BRONZE
4 Vinzenz Walther (KWN) 49:09.9
5 Crezki Mozellai (VLT) 49:28.2
6 Hector Gonzales (KWP) 49:41.9
7 Tadeas Horvath (STL) 49:43.4
8 Peneleos ben Chadad (IOU) 49:45.4
9 Norbert Nude (KGS) 49:48.0
10 Chioke Ikenna (BNJ) 49:53.7
11 Timoteo Pastore (UPJ) 49:57.6
12 Doug Wallace (NWD) 50:08.8
13 Phaedo Or Li (IOU) 50:22.3
14 Ilarion Nikolayevich (SON) 50:25.2
15 Sean-Seven Maeven (SON) 50:29.0
16 Klaudije Ljubobratovic (SRE) 50:30.7
17 Brian Saugenæs (TKT) 50:30.9
18 Zinon Bukir (MYT) 50:33.2
19 Chandler Fernandez (RZN) 50:52.7
Sverre Le (VAL) 50:52.7
21 Abraham Dunn (MAP) 50:57.7
22 Lucian Matkovic (SRE) 51:00.1
23 Valto Kesseli (FLV) 51:00.6
24 Bryan Bonner (NWF) 51:04.4
25 Staffan Pettersson (TKT) 51:19.9
26 Karl Jonnson (NWD) 51:21.6
27 Jorge Øysteinsson (GRÆ) 51:23.0
28 Kieran Alasdair (KSK) 51:32.4
29 Nino Wimmer (STL) 51:35.0
30 Gelon Doxiadis (IOU) 51:35.8
31 Nils Leonardsson (GRÆ) 51:47.4
32 Aaron Parrish (KSK) 51:48.3
33 Jayvon Flynn (TAE) 51:51.8
34 Georg Miers (FLV) 51:52.9
35 Jokke Ramonen (FLV) 51:57.2
36 Vasily Timofeev (WSN) 51:58.0
37 Guy de la Mer (LEN) 52:03.9
38 Stephan Noros (CMT) 52:08.2
39 Harmon McIntyre (TKT) 52:10.9
40 Asle Gunnþórsson (GRÆ) 52:11.6
41 Okoro Radić (KWP) 52:20.8
42 Robert Jenkins (ADK) 52:21.3
43 Yisra'el Hodges (DAR) 52:23.4
44 Ricky Moses (BRI) 52:24.1
45 Zhu Zedong (XXO) 52:27.6
46 Rukala Miiatomiia (VLT) 52:28.9
47 Johannes Shah (VAL) 52:32.6
48 Jadon Patrick (DAR) 52:42.3
49 Ivan Nunkov (MYT) 52:43.8
50 Nathan Nackt (KGS) 52:45.2
51 Vemund Landmark (VAL) 52:48.9
52 Emil Benton (NWF) 52:52.0
53 Leopold Buchler (ATK) 52:54.7
54 Josef Andrade (AUG) 52:54.9
55 Desmond Desnudo (KGS) 52:59.2
56 Johannes Eber (STL) 53:06.6
57 Ashok Sharma (XXO) 53:06.7
58 Simon Parsons (FLV) 53:11.3
59 Nicola Nu (KGS) 53:11.5
60 Edwin Grear (CMT) 53:14.3
61 Brian Corcetti (CDG) 53:14.4
62 Faustino David (UPJ) 53:15.6
63 Claude McCarty (CDG) 53:16.6
64 Maxim Gromov (WSN) 53:19.7
65 Ross Willis (KRY) 53:28.1
66 Josh Clarkson (HAN) 53:28.3
67 Daniel Taschin (SOR) 53:28.6
68 Edouard Destound (NEG) 53:31.4
69 Kai Tenold (DCS) 53:33.2
70 Moses Galliotino (KWP) 53:40.7
71 John Bjørgum (VAL) 53:43.5
72 Almir Mesic (MYT) 53:44.8
73 Joshua Prinz (KRY) 53:49.1
74 Joe Crawford (CSH) 53:52.1
75 Ludovic Banner (DAR) 53:52.4
76 Lutz Huber (KWN) 53:54.0
77 Ruslan Mishin (WSN) 53:55.3
78 Peter Rain (CMT) 53:56.0
79 Ansgar Becker (KWN) 53:57.0
80 Craig Wallace (LEN) 53:58.0
81 Patrick Baumgartner (STL) 54:05.7
82 Ian Calçade (SMG) 54:11.9
83 Montgomery Kelley (BRI) 54:12.0
84 Ivan Sutov (SRE) 54:13.5
85 David Hernandez (NWD) 54:14.3
86 Jeremias Schmool (SON) 54:15.1
87 Joseph Madden (NWK) 54:17.2
88 Hank Rodolf (BRI) 54:18.4
89 Markus Katzenbech (NEG) 54:23.0
90 Taylor Reus (KSK) 54:25.5
91 Sela Xantippe (IOU) 54:27.2
Thomas Katic (CDG) 54:27.2
93 Hugh Casey (MAP) 54:28.4
94 Tumoszela Flipoana (VLT) 54:35.8
95 Jackson Henderson (NWK) 54:37.6
96 Joachim Tos (FLX) 54:39.3
97 Nam Dong-Weon (QUE) 54:42.4
98 Mason Saunders (NWK) 54:43.7
99 Salvatore Riccardi (NEG) 54:44.2
100 Hector Spada (UPJ) 54:48.5
101 Felipe Roma (SMG) 54:51.2
102 Yitzhak Spiros (FLX) 55:00.8
103 Benoit Asselin-Michaud (QUE) 55:03.9
104 Graham Wagstaff (KRY) 55:04.4
105 Miras Zizic (MYT) 55:07.8
106 Jackie Coryner (TAE) 55:10.6
Yuri Alberto (SMG) 55:10.6
108 Gary Lee (LEN) 55:19.9
109 Jaime Stevens (MAP) 55:22.8
110 Santi Sauvage (UPJ) 55:32.3
111 William Warren (BRI) 55:33.4
112 Goran Simicic (SRE) 55:40.7
113 Veli Quattrocchi (FLX) 55:44.5
114 Elliot McPherson (NWK) 55:48.2
115 Philip Franklin (NWD) 55:49.1
116 Spencer Byers (NWF) 55:51.8
117 Gerasimos Christas (XXO) 56:01.0
118 Leroy Banks (NWF) 56:18.8
119 Nico Nguyen (KWN) 56:24.2
120 Jesper Christensen (TKT) 56:28.7
121 Ásólfur Leonardsson (GRÆ) 56:36.9
122 Paulo Matheus (SMG) 56:47.0
123 Jacques Traoré (SDM) 57:12.4
124 Vilmar Olivier (DAR) 57:13.0
125 Sindiara Makmosaki (VLT) 57:20.5
126 Kyle Desmond (TAE) 57:24.5
127 Grady Cook (MAP) 57:48.1
128 Cai Ah (XXO) 58:01.2
129 Giacomo Saladino (QUE) 58:03.9
130 Don Michaelson (QUE) 58:08.8
131 Mitch Bailey (CDG) 58:20.0
132 Durham Meyers (CMT) 58:24.2
133 Matthew Flaherty (CSH) 58:51.5
134 Blake Griffith (LEN) 1:00:57.1


Cross-country skiing - Women's 10 km Freestyle
-1 Kila Malia (VLT)                   25:17.4  GOLD
2 Radoswava Jakulski (EQP) 25:18.0 SILVER
3 Phyllis bat Ilana (IOU) 25:28.9 BRONZE
4 Thea Schaab (STL) 25:32.3
5 Harriet Gates (LEN) 25:40.1
6 Seraphina Teichmuller (STL) 25:42.0
7 Xantippe Adamit (IOU) 25:48.9
8 Almasa Avdic (MYT) 25:49.3
9 Gabriella Whitman (CDG) 25:56.1
10 Ifeta Avdic (MYT) 25:56.8
11 Aliana Beast (BRI) 26:02.6
12 Ashemai Djamena (KSK) 26:04.4
13 Lilia Turova (WSN) 26:08.2
14 Amy Flash (TAE) 26:08.2
15 Peninah bat Alona (IOU) 26:09.2
16 Gerda Bahnsen (STL) 26:09.3
17 Sarah Fuller (CDG) 26:13.1
18 Youala Noiapa (VLT) 26:14.8
19 Nora Fabien (UPJ) 26:17.8
20 Heidi Jerjysek (KSK) 26:18.4
21 Esper Candringham (TKT) 26:18.7
22 Sarah Conrad (TAE) 26:27.5
23 Melanie Parks (KWP) 26:29.7
24 Keila Howe (HAN) 26:34.6
25 Connie Arnold (NWD) 26:36.7
26 Kimmie Bradford (DAR) 26:38.6
27 Joana Anderson (CMT) 26:40.9
28 Zoey Naylor (CDG) 26:45.5
29 Kría Annarsdottir (GLS) 26:46.2
30 Chikere Nwabudike (BNJ) 26:50.0
31 Ferna Gozlerwicz (GLS) 26:54.4
32 Alina Go (CMT) 26:54.5
33 Sydney Leonard (LEN) 27:03.4
34 Blanche Beaufort (SDM) 27:07.0
35 Annalena Astradsdóttir (GRÆ) 27:07.4
36 Augustine Matthews (QUE) 27:08.3
37 Alyssa Crane (NWK) 27:11.9
38 Jennifer Valenti-Gonzales (BNM) 27:13.1
39 Kelinka Vebrodiu (EQP) 27:14.4
40 Rikki Pekkanen (FLV) 27:16.8
41 Elizabeta Milonic (MYT) 27:18.0
42 Éadaoin Dietrich (DAR) 27:18.0
43 Lilli Sonesdóttir (GRÆ) 27:18.3
44 Nyla Warren (FLV) 27:18.9
45 Niko Parry (KGS) 27:20.0
46 Agathe Byeon (QUE) 27:21.4
47 Edna Owen (MAP) 27:28.6
48 Emilia Gardinier (NWD) 27:30.0
49 Galya Knutsdottir (DCS) 27:33.6
50 Candy Emerill (CMT) 27:34.1
51 Georgette Majerus (XXO) 27:34.4
52 Remei Milano (UPJ) 27:37.4
53 Jessie Elliott (MAP) 27:38.0
54 Lara Mugrahbi (GRG) 27:39.7
55 Violet Briggs (MAP) 27:40.4
56 Magdalini Burou (XXO) 27:41.5
57 Niamh Faulkner (LEN) 27:42.3
58 Janice MacDonald-Keon (QUE) 27:42.7
59 Corine Tremanagazalu (BNM) 27:44.7
60 Petra Chimel (EQP) 27:50.3
61 Andrea Marek (KSK) 27:53.1
62 Chideah Okparo (BNJ) 27:53.2
63 Kelly McMahon (TKT) 27:57.7
64 Jacinta Leota (KWP) 28:06.5
65 Sarah Sarbuk (KRY) 28:07.6
66 Chidey Chijindum (BNJ) 28:07.8
67 Molly McGrath (NWK) 28:09.4
68 Lavinia Odra (TKT) 28:15.2
69 Géraldine Kemmer (XXO) 28:22.7
70 Modeste Gauthier (DAR) 28:32.9
71 Maria Corrà (UPJ) 28:35.3
72 Avaowla Morabearo (VLT) 29:05.0
73 Alba Benai (KHE) 29:15.2
74 India Dawson (KRY) 29:26.1
75 Liesel Groot (NWF) 29:41.3
76 Brenda Hogan (NWF) 29:58.2
77 Sidney Andreasen (NWD) 30:05.0
78 Karla Yung (NWF) 30:13.5
79 Elin Hrærekursdóttir (GRÆ) 30:59.0
80 Wendy Farrow (KWP) 31:25.0
81 Delia Nancy (BRI) 31:55.7
82 Yevin Diego (TAE) 31:59.9
83 Ashley Perkins (NWK) 32:00.5
84 Philippa Lane (KGS) 32:00.6
85 Michaela Pennington (KRY) 32:07.5
86 Esther Crosby (KGS) 34:56.1


Nordic combined - Men's Individual Normal Hill
				Jump	Deficit	10km	Total
1 Bastian Stahnke (STL) 124.0 0:36 21:52.3 22:28.3 GOLD
2 Valerian Larashenko (FLK) 118.5 0:58 21:46.7 22:44.7 SILVER
3 Sedrick-Seven Opven (SON) 120.0 0:52 21:56.6 22:48.6 BRONZE
4 Patrik Breuer (STL) 133.0 0:00 23:20.9 23:20.9
5 Geirröður Markusson (GRÆ) 118.5 0:58 22:32.2 23:30.2
6 Johannes Norberg (VAL) 120.0 0:52 22:49.3 23:41.3
7 Yousef Binner (SON) 117.5 1:02 22:41.9 23:43.9
8 Geoffrey Henry (MAP) 116.0 1:08 22:42.3 23:50.3
9 Ascanio Sinagra (UPJ) 120.5 0:50 23:00.8 23:50.8
10 Liam Tuhirangi (KWP) 117.5 1:02 22:57.1 23:59.1
11 Calvin Hampton (MAP) 117.5 1:02 22:57.6 23:59.6
12 Mehmet Anderson (TAE) 114.5 1:14 22:46.1 24:00.1
13 Tristan Destinn (STL) 124.0 0:36 23:28.7 24:04.7
14 Sascha Seiden (DCS) 120.0 0:52 23:14.2 24:06.2
15 Alexandr Krejci (STL) 118.0 1:00 23:08.8 24:08.8
16 Imlika Birdaviil (VLT) 127.5 0:22 23:48.8 24:10.8
17 Willem Bakker (FLK) 120.5 0:50 23:26.7 24:16.7
18 Robbie Bates (LEN) 124.0 0:36 23:41.2 24:17.2
19 Allan Polaski (KWP) 120.5 0:50 23:28.2 24:18.2
20 Antoine Girault (LEN) 120.5 0:50 23:32.4 24:22.4
21 Ivan Milanovic (SRE) 128.0 0:20 24:05.0 24:25.0
22 Brendan Asquith (LEN) 124.0 0:36 23:49.2 24:25.2
23 Michael Lucasson (GRÆ) 126.5 0:26 24:07.7 24:33.7
24 Arvan Hogerlund (TKT) 119.0 0:56 23:38.2 24:34.2
25 Jourdain Arsenault (KSK) 113.5 1:18 23:16.4 24:34.4
26 Mohammed Öberg (VAL) 120.0 0:52 23:49.1 24:41.1
27 Philippe Bouchard (CDG) 116.0 1:08 23:40.5 24:48.5
28 Aj'angi Drimmarr (AKY) 123.5 0:38 24:12.3 24:50.3
29 Seamus Cahill (TKT) 122.5 0:42 24:11.7 24:53.7
30 Tomas Pirscala (NEG) 117.0 1:04 23:51.5 24:55.5
31 Kaarlo Hopponen (TKT) 116.5 1:06 23:50.2 24:56.2
32 David Luther Hoerl (SRE) 118.0 1:00 23:58.7 24:58.7
33 Mark Autry (NWD) 121.5 0:46 24:19.8 25:05.8
34 Ronald Maxwell (NWD) 122.5 0:42 24:24.6 25:06.6
35 Antony Saffri (KWP) 116.5 1:06 24:04.0 25:10.0
36 Tristan Cauchemar-Bigras (QUE)114.0 1:16 23:57.6 25:13.6
37 Gerry Mitt (CMT) 118.5 0:58 24:18.6 25:16.6
38 Mevendhra L. (XXO) 110.0 1:32 23:45.5 25:17.5
39 Inflite Aerosala (VLT) 117.5 1:02 24:24.6 25:26.6
40 Sanjin Patokovic (SRE) 114.5 1:14 24:12.7 25:26.7
41 Alonzo Giron (QUE) 117.0 1:04 24:23.4 25:27.4
42 Jair Konstila (CMT) 105.5 1:50 23:37.8 25:27.8
43 Larry Yesington (CMT) 115.5 1:10 24:19.0 25:29.0
44 Jamie Abbos (KWP) 116.0 1:08 24:22.7 25:30.7
45 Mujahid al-Khalid (XXO) 115.5 1:10 24:21.1 25:31.1
46 Kahlen Diego (TAE) 111.5 1:26 24:09.4 25:35.4
47 Bull Iron (KGS) 115.5 1:10 24:28.6 25:38.6
48 Aureliano McNiven (DAR) 117.5 1:02 24:37.2 25:39.2
49 Amílcar Philippe (UPJ) 107.5 1:42 23:57.5 25:39.5
50 Marcos Gross (MAP) 109.0 1:36 24:06.1 25:42.1
51 Ivan Lundqvist (VAL) 109.5 1:34 24:11.3 25:45.3
52 Niklas Alamilla (DAR) 110.0 1:32 24:20.4 25:52.4
53 Meleagros ben Alon (IOU) 118.5 0:58 24:57.3 25:55.3
54 Anton Jarni (SRE) 103.5 1:58 24:00.0 25:58.0
55 Osman Kearns (KGS) 108.5 1:38 24:20.0 25:58.0
56 Amazore Tileafa (VLT) 119.0 0:56 25:03.8 25:59.8
57 Chris Molitor (CDG) 106.0 1:48 24:13.5 26:01.5
58 Hæming Katósson (GRÆ) 107.0 1:44 24:18.7 26:02.7
59 Izaak Kyu (CMT) 110.0 1:32 24:34.0 26:06.0
60 Kakorema Oceanivi (VLT) 106.0 1:48 24:23.5 26:11.5
61 Theodorus Kayode (DAR) 112.5 1:22 24:49.9 26:11.9
62 Alfie Forbes (LEN) 119.5 0:54 25:19.3 26:13.3
63 Marc-Antoine Dufour (QUE) 113.0 1:20 24:54.0 26:14.0
64 Surya Arya (XXO) 109.5 1:34 24:41.3 26:15.3
65 Alfred Brown (NWD) 118.0 1:00 25:17.1 26:17.1
66 Yakov Anton (NWD) 101.5 2:06 24:13.8 26:19.8
67 Devin Yang (QUE) 111.5 1:26 25:02.9 26:28.9
68 Morgan Flint (TAE) 101.0 2:08 24:25.7 26:33.7
69 Stuart Carruthers (TKT) 112.0 1:24 25:20.1 26:44.1
70 Murray Alvin (DAR) 102.0 2:04 24:45.8 26:49.8
71 Gerasimos Vallellis (XXO) 109.0 1:36 25:15.8 26:51.8
72 Peter Oliver (KSK) 114.5 1:14 25:37.8 26:51.8
73 Shalen Rusov (TAE) 116.0 1:08 25:43.9 26:51.9
74 Igor Sarno (UPJ) 102.0 2:04 24:55.6 26:59.6
75 Augusto Salvatici (UPJ) 115.0 1:12 25:55.2 27:07.2
76 Tyler Leith (KSK) 110.0 1:32 25:37.5 27:09.5
77 Reidar Tíborsson (GRÆ) 82.5 3:22 23:57.9 27:19.9
78 Sven Stumpf (FLV) 107.5 1:42 25:43.8 27:25.8
79 Chase Carroll (CDG) 110.5 1:30 25:59.0 27:29.0
80 Edin Månsson (VAL) 106.5 1:46 25:47.6 27:33.6
81 Oscar French (MAP) 84.5 3:14 24:43.3 27:57.3
82 Rayhaan Mccray (KGS) 66.0 4:28 24:38.0 29:06.0
83 Alexander Lukashema (RZN) 68.5 4:18 26:06.2 30:24.2
84 Rayhaan Mccray (KGS) 10.0 8:12 25:17.7 33:29.7
85 Randy Maisonnet (CDG) 17.5 7:42 26:11.5 33:53.5

Competitors are assigned a 1-minute deficit per 15 points behind the leading score after the ski jump.


Ice hockey - Men's
Matchday 2
Group A
The Hannasean Federation 1–2 Banija
West Phoenicia 1–2 Taeshan
Cocoabo Forest 0–0 Augusticinia (0–1 SO)

Group A Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 2 1 0 0 1 6 3 +3 3
2 New Waldensia 1 1 0 0 0 3 2 +1 3
The Hannasean Federation 2 1 0 0 1 3 2 +1 3
4 Banija 2 1 0 0 1 4 4 0 3
5 Taeshan 2 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 3
6 Augusticinia 2 0 1 0 1 1 5 −4 2
7 Cocoabo Forest 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

Group B
Krytenia 0–3 Waisnor
Nurkama 3–3 Kelssek (2–3 SO)
Valanora 2–1 Flexanewmega

Group B Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Waisnor 2 2 0 0 0 5 1 +4 6
2 Kelssek 2 1 1 0 0 7 4 +3 5
3 Nurkama 2 1 0 1 0 6 4 +2 4
4 Valanora 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 +1 3
5 Central Shaneville 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
6 Flexanewmega 2 0 0 0 2 2 5 −3 0
7 Krytenia 2 0 0 0 2 1 7 −6 0

Group C
Kriegiersien 0–1 Græntfjall
Smosh Games 0–3 Renzynistan
Vilitan Union 1–1 Cassadaigua (2–1 OT)

Group C Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Græntfjall 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 +1 4
2 Renzynistan 2 1 0 1 0 4 2 +2 4
3 Vilitan Union 1 0 1 0 0 2 1 +1 2
4 Kriegiersien 2 0 1 0 1 2 2 0 2
5 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
6 Cassadaigua 2 0 0 2 0 1 2 −1 2
7 Smosh Games 2 0 1 0 1 0 3 −3 2

Group D
Equestrian States of Poland 0–1 Saint-Domingue
Abovian Union 3–1 Northwest Kalactin
Teremaran Unified Team 1–0 Darmen
Fluvannia 0–3 Mapletish

Group D Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Teremaran Unified Team 2 2 0 2 0 +2 6
2 Northwest Kalactin 2 1 1 5 3 +2 3
3 Mapletish 2 1 1 3 1 +2 3
4 Abovian Union 2 1 1 3 2 +1 3
5 Darmen 2 1 1 1 1 0 3
6 Fluvannia 2 1 1 2 3 −1 3
7 Saint-Domingue 2 1 1 1 4 −3 3
8 Equestrian States of Poland 2 0 2 0 3 −3 0

Group E
Npc West Florida 1–0 Mytanija
Diarcesia 3–2 Siovanija & Teusland
Britonisea 1–3 Chromatika

Group E Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 2 2 0 4 1 +3 6
2 Siovanija & Teusland 2 1 1 4 4 0 3
3 Diarcesia 2 1 1 3 3 0 3
4 Npc West Florida 2 1 1 2 2 0 3
5 Mytanija 2 1 1 2 2 0 3
6 Tikariot 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0
7 Britonisea 1 0 1 1 3 −2 0

Group F
Liventia 3–1 Sonnel
Unified Panjuven Team 6–0 Sirian
Xuande-Xiphoi 2–0 United States of the Adirondacks

Group F Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Unified Panjuven Team 2 2 0 8 1 +7 6
2 Xuande-Xiphoi 1 1 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Liventia 2 1 1 4 3 +1 3
4 Sonnel 2 1 1 3 4 −1 3
5 Sirian 2 1 1 2 7 −5 3
6 Koniglich Wasserstein 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0
7 United States of the Adirondacks 2 0 2 1 4 −3 0


Curling - Men's
Matchday 3-4
Group A
United States of the Adirondacks 4–10 Saint-Domingue
Sirian 3–6 Darmen
New Waldensia 5–7 Neu Engollon
Northwest Kalactin 4–5 Taeshan

Neu Engollon 10–6 Northwest Kalactin
Darmen 2–5 New Waldensia
Saint-Domingue 10–6 Sirian
Britonisea 5–1 United States of the Adirondacks

Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Neu Engollon 4 4 0 32 18 +14 12
2 Britonisea 3 3 0 23 8 +15 9
3 Saint-Domingue 3 2 1 25 17 +8 6
4 New Waldensia 4 2 2 22 18 +4 6
5 Taeshan 3 2 1 18 16 +2 6
6 Darmen 4 2 2 18 25 −7 6
7 Sirian 4 1 3 20 30 −10 3
8 Northwest Kalactin 3 0 3 12 22 −10 0
9 United States of the Adirondacks 4 0 4 14 30 −16 0

Group B
Diarcesia 5–6 Krytenia
Npc West Florida 4–6 Xuande-Xiphoi
Liventia 5–1 Benjamin Mark
Banija 4–9 Tikariot
Kelssek 5–4 Waisnor

Krytenia 10–5 Waisnor
Tikariot 7–6 Kelssek
Benjamin Mark 11–4 Banija
Xuande-Xiphoi 4–10 Liventia
Diarcesia 7–6 Npc West Florida

Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Tikariot 4 4 0 34 19 +15 12
2 Liventia 4 3 1 29 14 +15 9
3 Krytenia 4 3 1 29 23 +6 9
4 Kelssek 4 3 1 28 22 +6 9
5 Diarcesia 4 2 2 22 22 0 6
6 Xuande-Xiphoi 4 2 2 22 24 −2 6
7 Benjamin Mark 4 1 3 21 24 −3 3
8 Npc West Florida 4 1 3 21 28 −7 3
9 Waisnor 4 1 3 19 28 −9 3
10 Banija 4 0 4 18 39 −21 0

Group C
Cassadaigua 3–5 Fluvannia
Koniglich Wasserstein 6–8 Siovanija & Teusland
Augusticinia 5–6 Renzynistan
Valanora 9–10 Mytanija

Renzynistan 7–8 Valanora
Siovanija & Teusland 7–6 Augusticinia
Fluvannia 5–7 Koniglich Wasserstein
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 3–6 Cassadaigua

Group C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Mytanija 3 3 0 31 21 +10 9
2 Cassadaigua 4 3 1 20 16 +4 9
3 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 3 2 1 19 11 +8 6
4 Valanora 3 2 1 26 23 +3 6
5 Koniglich Wasserstein 4 2 2 29 29 0 6
6 Siovanija & Teusland 4 2 2 22 28 −6 6
7 Fluvannia 3 1 2 13 16 −3 3
8 Renzynistan 4 1 3 21 27 −6 3
9 Augusticinia 4 0 4 22 32 −10 0

Group D
Sonnel 6–4 Flexanewmega
Mapletish 10–5 Unified Panjuven Team
Kriegiersien 8–4 Vilitan Union
Græntfjall 5–9 Chromatika

Unified Panjuven Team 6–5 Kriegiersien
Flexanewmega 5–7 Chromatika
West Phoenicia 8–4 Sonnel
Græntfjall 4–8 Vilitan Union

Group D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Chromatika 4 4 0 24 12 +12 9
2 Kriegiersien 3 2 1 21 16 +5 6
3 Unified Panjuven Team 4 2 2 22 27 −5 6
4 West Phoenicia 2 1 1 14 13 +1 3
5 Mapletish 3 1 2 23 23 0 3
6 Flexanewmega 3 1 2 18 19 −1 3
7 Sonnel 3 1 2 15 19 −4 3
8 Vilitan Union 4 2 2 17 25 −8 3
9 Græntfjall 4 0 4


Curling - Women's
Matchday 3-4
Group A
West Phoenicia 9–8 United States of the Adirondacks
Koniglich Wasserstein 11–7 Siovanija & Teusland
Sonnel 7–11 Kriegiersien
Darmen 7–5 New Waldensia
Vilitan Union 6–5 Royal Kingdom of Quebec

United States of the Adirondacks 2–8 Royal Kingdom of Quebec
New Waldensia 9–10 Vilitan Union
Kriegiersien 4–5 Darmen
Siovanija & Teusland 5–4 Sonnel
West Phoenicia 3–6 Koniglich Wasserstein

Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Darmen 4 4 0 31 20 +11 12
2 Kriegiersien 4 3 1 29 21 +8 9
3 Koniglich Wasserstein 4 3 1 28 21 +7 9
4 Vilitan Union 4 3 1 29 26 +3 9
5 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 4 2 2 27 26 +1 6
6 Siovanija & Teusland 4 2 2 29 31 −2 6
7 West Phoenicia 4 2 2 23 26 −3 6
8 Sonnel 4 1 3 24 29 −5 3
9 New Waldensia 4 0 4 22 30 −8 0
10 United States of the Adirondacks 4 0 4 24 36 −12 0

Group B
Sirian 4–8 Liventia
Renzynistan 6–4 Augusticinia
Saint-Domingue 9–6 Unified Panjuven Team
Mapletish 4–7 Chromatika

Unified Panjuven Team 6–11 Mapletish
Augusticinia 5–9 Saint-Domingue
Liventia 10–11 Renzynistan
Krytenia 5–3 Sirian

Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Saint-Domingue 4 4 0 31 21 +10 12
2 Liventia 3 2 1 25 19 +6 6
3 Krytenia 3 2 1 18 14 +4 6
4 Chromatika 3 2 1 16 14 +2 6
5 Renzynistan 4 2 2 25 24 +1 6
6 Mapletish 3 1 2 21 20 +1 3
7 Sirian 4 1 3 19 22 −3 3
8 Augusticinia 4 1 3 19 29 −10 3
9 Unified Panjuven Team 4 1 3 20 31 −11 3

Group C
Valanora 6–5 Npc West Florida
Taeshan 6–5 The Hannasean Federation
Kelssek 5–6 Britonisea
Banija 11–3 Nateros Sill

Britonisea 10–5 Banija
The Hannasean Federation 5–6 Kelssek
Npc West Florida 4–7 Taeshan
Northwest Kalactin 6–7 Valanora

Group C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Britonisea 4 4 0 31 19 +12 12
2 Taeshan 4 3 1 29 25 +4 9
3 Banija 3 2 1 25 21 +4 6
4 Kelssek 4 2 2 27 26 +1 6
5 Valanora 4 2 2 21 25 −4 6
6 Northwest Kalactin 3 1 2 23 18 +5 3
7 Npc West Florida 3 1 2 16 19 −3 3
8 The Hannasean Federation 4 1 3 20 28 −8 3
9 Nateros Sill 3 0 3 18 29 −11 0

Group D
Mytanija 7–5 Græntfjall
Cassadaigua 8–5 Benjamin Mark
Flexanewmega 9–8 Tikariot
Diarcesia 4–8 Glisandia
Xuande-Xiphoi 11–4 Fluvannia

Græntfjall 5–4 Fluvannia
Glisandia 5–10 Xuande-Xiphoi
Tikariot 7–2 Diarcesia
Benjamin Mark 8–6 Flexanewmega
Mytanija 5–3 Cassadaigua

Group D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Xuande-Xiphoi 4 4 0 37 19 +18 12
2 Mytanija 4 4 0 25 16 +9 12
3 Glisandia 4 3 1 30 27 +3 9
4 Tikariot 4 2 2 26 24 +2 6
5 Flexanewmega 4 2 2 28 27 +1 6
6 Benjamin Mark 4 2 2 22 24 −2 6
7 Cassadaigua 4 1 3 22 25 −3 3
8 Græntfjall 4 1 3 19 25 −6 3
9 Diarcesia 4 1 3 18 26 −8 3
10 Fluvannia 4 0 4 14 28 −14 0


Snowboarding - Men's Snowboard Cross
Qualifying 1
				  Run 1	  Run 2	  Best
1 Justin Strickland (MAP) 1:20.47
2 Mason Dalton (KWP) 1:20.52
3 Lorenzo Sanchez (KRY) 1:20.72
4 Miroslav Bencina (MYT) 1:21.02
5 Peter Quentin (KRY) 1:21.06
6 Jason Coventry (KWP) 1:21.07
7 Darius Bellefeuille (KSK) 1:21.14
8 Horace Axelson (QUE) 1:21.42
9 King Jones (CMT) 1:21.45
10 Lucien Plantier (SDM) 1:21.50
11 Anías Ornelas (VAL) 1:21.51
12 Tin Gil (KGS) 1:21.52
Pepe Jervis (NWD) 1:21.52
14 Trym Folkestad (TKT) 1:21.53
15 Mustafa Tezaljak (MYT) 1:21.60
16 Ivo Skrlec (MYT) 1:21.69
17 Xua Le (CMT) 1:21.75
18 Leo Kunnen (ATK) 1:21.76
19 Devin Shay (TAE) 1:21.78
20 Do-Bum Bong (CMT) 1:21.80
21 Koriel Tuvuyscic (EQP) 1:21.91
22 Sebastian Grehn (TKT) 1:21.94
23 Garrison Nakamura (KWP) 1:21.96
24 Yves Delaunnay (SDM) 1:22.04
Alejandro Barton (MAP) 1:22.04
26 Randal Murgatroyd (DAR) 1:22.85 1:20.85 1:20.85
27 Viralak Vyualoa (VLT) 1:22.98 1:21.16 1:21.16
28 Per Raphaelsson (GRÆ) 1:22.26 1:21.37 1:21.37
29 Aaron Beardmore (CSH) 1:23.02 1:21.55 1:21.55
30 Paridel Moysczoda (EQP) 1:23.29 1:21.64 1:21.64
31 Francois Bellemare-Tremblay (QUE) 1:23.11 1:21.67 1:21.67
32 Antoniu Escamilla (UPJ) 1:22.21 1:21.72 1:21.72
33 Dennis Windsor (LEN) 1:22.17 1:21.80 1:21.80
34 Albert Mikaelsson (GRÆ) 1:24.23 1:21.91 1:21.91
35 Xing Huang (XXO) 1:24.41 1:22.05 1:22.05
36 Marcas Farrell (DAR) 1:22.07 1:22.52 1:22.07
37 Billy Link (CDG) 1:22.21 1:22.08 1:22.08
38 Naizir Lincoln (TAE) 1:22.10 DNF 1:22.10
39 Gavin Francis (KRY) 1:23.16 1:22.10 1:22.10
40 Luke Evans (DCS) 1:22.18 1:22.11 1:22.11
41 Rakzo Mivasora (VLT) 1:22.14 1:22.41 1:22.14
42 Crisóforo Escamilla (VAL) 1:22.16 DNF 1:22.16
43 Vonlaoala Turuo'oao (VLT) 1:22.76 1:22.20 1:22.20
44 Stefan Loos (STL) 1:23.44 1:22.29 1:22.29
45 Everett Gaudreau (TKT) 1:27.11 1:22.29 1:22.29
46 Cocoabo #W195 (CFT) 1:23.23 1:22.31 1:22.31
47 Rickie Gardner (LEN) 1:23.71 1:22.34 1:22.34
48 Darius Kralzins (KGS) 1:22.37 1:24.94 1:22.37

49 Constantino Delgado (VAL) 1:22.38 1:25.37 1:22.38
50 Maxwell Clark (TAE) 1:23.99 1:22.38 1:22.38
51 Peppi Olmo (UPJ) 1:32.73 1:22.40 1:22.40
52 Wang Tua (CMT) 1:23.25 1:22.52 1:22.52
53 Pana Matene (XXO) 1:22.53 DNF 1:22.53
54 Sergei Golyatkin (AUG) 1:22.86 1:22.56 1:22.56
55 Alun Del Río (DAR) 1:23.57 1:22.62 1:22.62
56 Joshua Beardmore (CSH) 1:22.65 1:24.41 1:22.65
57 Eric Béringer (DAR) 1:23.60 1:22.65 1:22.65
58 Robbie Cross (LEN) 1:49.01 1:22.70 1:22.70
59 Mateo Guzmán (SRT) 1:22.73 1:24.98 1:22.73
60 Arild Sahlberg (TKT) 1:22.86 1:22.80 1:22.80
61 Liytiko Revrandza (EQP) 1:22.85 1:23.56 1:22.85
62 Danny Liptak (CDG) DNF 1:22.98 1:22.98
63 Cocoabo #W193 (CFT) 1:22.99 1:28.13 1:22.99
64 Lotario Olmo (UPJ) 1:23.16 1:23.03 1:23.03
65 Haralamb Mercier (UPJ) 1:37.80 1:23.06 1:23.06
66 Joel Evans (MAP) 1:23.10 1:23.16 1:23.10
67 Mark Hendry (NWD) 1:23.12 1:23.84 1:23.12
68 Marko Vrojda (EQP) 1:23.18 1:23.13 1:23.13
69 Aaron Dumont (CDG) 1:23.48 1:23.16 1:23.16
70 Chris Xavier (KRY) 1:23.17 1:31.30 1:23.17
71 Stupa Laskai (VLT) 1:23.17 1:23.71 1:23.17
72 Kaleb Armando (NWD) DSQ 1:23.17 1:23.17
73 Kam Ecclestone (HAN) 1:24.21 1:23.19 1:23.19
74 Pierre-Alexandre Hwang (QUE) 1:23.21 1:23.40 1:23.21
75 Alesio Carrión (VAL) 1:24.95 1:23.21 1:23.21
76 Oskar Hechler (STL) 1:23.45 1:23.95 1:23.45
77 Antonin Pettersson (GRÆ) 1:24.54 1:23.59 1:23.59
78 Chris Washington (CDG) 1:23.75 1:25.24 1:23.75
79 Georg Tórsson (GRÆ) 1:26.16 1:23.78 1:23.78
80 Mladen Kuslev (MYT) 1:23.81 1:24.84 1:23.81
81 Charlie Rempillo (RZN) 1:25.01 1:23.83 1:23.83
82 Louick Bellemare-Tremblay (QUE) 1:24.74 1:23.85 1:23.85
83 Tim Wyss (KWP) DNF 1:23.91 1:23.91
84 Marc Le Galle (KSK) 1:25.05 1:23.94 1:23.94
85 Yu Xuefeng (XXO) 1:23.96 1:39.83 1:23.96
86 Shaun Andrews (MAP) 1:27.24 1:24.10 1:24.10
87 Ziyaad el-Turay (XXO) 1:28.42 1:24.12 1:24.12
88 Anwar Fayed (GRG) 1:24.76 1:24.26 1:24.26
89 Hodur Marczulski (GLS) DNF 1:24.34 1:24.34
90 Benjamin Butler (LEN) 1:24.41 DNF 1:24.41
91 Wei Tengfei (KGS) 1:24.53 1:26.02 1:24.53
92 Ctibor Troufal (STL) DNF 1:24.72 1:24.72
93 Robert Havel (STL) 1:25.89 1:24.76 1:24.76
94 Cocoabo #W191 (CFT) 1:25.28 DNF 1:25.28
95 Jode Clorrest (TAE) 1:25.54 1:39.47 1:25.54
96 Yan Gui (KGS) 1:31.02 1:28.87 1:28.87
97 Booker Andreassen (NWD) DNF 1:36.49 1:36.49

Best 24 times of first run advance. After second run, best times of remaining competitiors up to 40th place advance.


Elimination rounds
Eighth-finals
1 Antoniu Escamilla (UPJ) 1 Q
2 Justin Strickland (MAP) 2 Q
3 Ivo Skrlec (MYT) 3 Q
4 Darius Kralzins (KGS) 4
5 Xua Le (CMT) 5
6 Dennis Windsor (LEN) 6

1 King Jones (CMT) 1 Q
2 Horace Axelson (QUE) 2 Q
3 Yves Delaunnay (SDM) 3 Q
4 Rakzo Mivasora (VLT) 4
5 Alejandro Barton (MAP) 5
6 Luke Evans (DCS) 6

1 Koriel Tuvuyscic (EQP) 1 Q
2 Pepe Jervis (NWD) 2 Q
3 Per Raphaelsson (GRÆ) 3 Q
4 Stefan Loos (STL) 4
5 Peter Quentin (KRY) 5
6 Billy Link (CDG) 6

1 Tin Gil (KGS) 1 Q
2 Marcas Farrell (DAR) 2 Q
3 Miroslav Bencina (MYT) 3 Q
4 Do-Bum Bong (CMT) 4
5 Everett Gaudreau (TKT) 5
6 Aaron Beardmore (CSH) 6

1 Lorenzo Sanchez (KRY) 1 Q
2 Cocoabo #W195 (CFT) 2 Q
3 Paridel Moysczoda (EQP) 3 Q
4 Trym Folkestad (TKT) 4
5 Devin Shay (TAE) 5
6 Xing Huang (XXO) 6

1 Naizir Lincoln (TAE) 1 Q
2 Jason Coventry (KWP) 2 Q
3 Sebastian Grehn (TKT) 3 Q
4 Viralak Vyualoa (VLT) 4
5 Anías Ornelas (VAL) 5
6 Vonlaoala Turuo'oao (VLT) 6

1 Garrison Nakamura (KWP) 1 Q
2 Darius Bellefeuille (KSK) 2 Q
3 Randal Murgatroyd (DAR) 3 Q
4 Lucien Plantier (SDM) 4
5 Crisóforo Escamilla (VAL) 5
6 Gavin Francis (KRY) 6

1 Rickie Gardner (LEN) 1 Q
2 Mason Dalton (KWP) 2 Q
3 Leo Kunnen (ATK) 3 Q
4 Albert Mikaelsson (GRÆ) 4
5 Mustafa Tezaljak (MYT) 5
6 Francois Bellemare-Tremblay (QUE) 6

Quarterfinals
1 Ivo Skrlec (MYT) 1 Q
2 Justin Strickland (MAP) 2 Q
3 King Jones (CMT) 3 Q
4 Horace Axelson (QUE) 4
5 Yves Delaunnay (SDM) 5
6 Antoniu Escamilla (UPJ) 6

1 Koriel Tuvuyscic (EQP) 1 Q
2 Marcas Farrell (DAR) 2 Q
3 Per Raphaelsson (GRÆ) 3 Q
4 Pepe Jervis (NWD) 4
5 Miroslav Bencina (MYT) 5
6 Tin Gil (KGS) 6

1 Sebastian Grehn (TKT) 1 Q
2 Naizir Lincoln (TAE) 2 Q
3 Jason Coventry (KWP) 3 Q
4 Paridel Moysczoda (EQP) 4
5 Lorenzo Sanchez (KRY) 5
6 Cocoabo #W195 (CFT) 6

1 Leo Kunnen (ATK) 1 Q
2 Garrison Nakamura (KWP) 2 Q
3 Rickie Gardner (LEN) 3 Q
4 Mason Dalton (KWP) 4
5 Darius Bellefeuille (KSK) 5
6 Randal Murgatroyd (DAR) 6

Semifinals
1 Koriel Tuvuyscic (EQP) 1 Q
2 Ivo Skrlec (MYT) 2 Q
3 King Jones (CMT) 3 Q
4 Per Raphaelsson (GRÆ) 4
5 Marcas Farrell (DAR) 5
6 Justin Strickland (MAP) 6

1 Jason Coventry (KWP) 1 Q
2 Sebastian Grehn (TKT) 2 Q
3 Leo Kunnen (ATK) 3 Q
4 Garrison Nakamura (KWP) 4
5 Rickie Gardner (LEN) 5
6 Naizir Lincoln (TAE) 6

Small final
1 Justin Strickland (MAP) 1
2 Per Raphaelsson (GRÆ) 2
3 Rickie Gardner (LEN) 3
4 Garrison Nakamura (KWP) 4
5 Marcas Farrell (DAR) 5
6 Naizir Lincoln (TAE) 6

Big final
1 Koriel Tuvuyscic (EQP) 1 GOLD
2 King Jones (CMT) 2 SILVER
3 Leo Kunnen (ATK) 3 BRONZE
4 Ivo Skrlec (MYT) 4
5 Sebastian Grehn (TKT) 5
6 Jason Coventry (KWP) 6


Skeleton - Men's
Runs 3 and 4
				Run 1 	Run 2 	Run 3 	Run 4 	Total
1 Jason Tillburry (BRI) 52.47 52.60 52.62 52.61 3:30.30 GOLD
2 Pavel Zaitsev (WSN) 52.78 52.66 52.41 52.59 3:30.44 SILVER
3 Travis Kerr (NWK) 52.99 52.57 52.69 52.42 3:30.67 BRONZE
4 Dong-Joon Kwak (QUE) 52.66 52.98 52.37 52.84 3:30.85
5 Winston Gibson (LEN) 52.66 52.60 52.86 52.73 3:30.85
6 Michael Shuey (TAE) 52.91 52.66 52.89 52.56 3:31.02
7 Cocoabo #W13 (CFT) 52.84 52.73 52.62 52.94 3:31.13
8 Vane Rijavec (MYT) 52.85 52.84 52.67 52.81 3:31.17
9 Aidan Breathnach (KWP) 52.83 52.59 52.70 53.06 3:31.18
10 Simon Wilson (KSK) 52.78 52.63 52.84 52.93 3:31.18
11 Lucas Hill (KRY) 53.03 53.24 52.33 52.59 3:31.19
12 Oliver Wright (TAE) 52.71 52.73 53.11 52.65 3:31.20
13 Thoa Moaoa (VLT) 52.92 52.75 52.82 52.77 3:31.26
14 Jung-Suk Kim (CMT) 52.96 53.08 52.66 52.61 3:31.31
15 Harald Drottner (NWD) 52.85 52.59 53.11 52.82 3:31.37
16 Yannick Toshard (KSK) 52.83 52.67 52.89 53.12 3:31.51
17 Hamza Hernandez (SON) 52.88 52.72 53.03 53.00 3:31.63
18 Kari Sautolainen (TKT) 53.15 52.80 52.69 53.16 3:31.80
19 Yogine Hamster (KGS) 52.94 53.06 52.67 53.18 3:31.85
20 Mario Antibara (CMT) 53.26 52.62 52.50 53.67 3:32.05
21 Thomas Lehner (STL) 53.09 53.13 52.57 2:38.79
22 Adam Boyle (LEN) 53.03 52.60 53.19 2:38.82
23 Timo Galishoff (STL) 53.08 52.92 52.82 2:38.82
24 Yildirim Sezen (FLK) 53.36 52.98 52.60 2:38.94
25 Wayne Jones (KWP) 52.91 52.92 53.15 2:38.98
26 Armando Lambert (MAP) 52.65 53.58 52.78 2:39.01
27 Kayden Mays (NWK) 53.13 53.31 52.58 2:39.02
28 Dominik Cella (STL) 53.09 52.89 53.14 2:39.12
29 Thorvald Linusson (GRÆ) 52.99 53.02 53.44 2:39.45
30 James Bridges (KWP) 52.80 53.00 53.66 2:39.46
31 Trevor Sixsticks (SON) 53.14 53.17 53.17 2:39.48
32 Taylor Larson (CMT) 53.03 53.17 53.35 2:39.55
33 Grankell Hjarlusson (YSR) 53.07 53.15 53.34 2:39.56
34 Wayne Hardin (NWF) 53.11 53.06 53.39 2:39.56
35 Irwin Llorent (KSK) 53.68 52.94 53.08 2:39.70
36 Lukas Gordon (BRI) 53.65 53.23 52.94 2:39.82
37 Martin Hendersley (TKT) 53.22 53.57 53.14 2:39.93
38 Mason Lee (DCS) 54.16 53.07 52.75 2:39.98
39 Damon Galetti (KRY) 54.09 53.28 52.68 2:40.05
40 Cocoabo #W05 (CFT) 53.16 54.08 52.91 2:40.15
41 Jualzk Nauosla (VLT) 53.45 53.68 53.05 2:40.18
42 Sankara Y. (XXO) 52.78 52.97 54.45 2:40.20
43 Clifford Shaw (NWF) 53.25 53.75 53.21 2:40.21
44 Luzen Martell (AUG) 53.47 53.54 53.53 2:40.54
45 Sammy Humphreys (LEN) 53.38 53.26 53.94 2:40.58
46 Gordon Warrington (TKT) 53.15 52.87 54.61 2:40.63
47 Lemmá Valera (GRÆ) 53.05 53.82 53.78 2:40.65
48 Jakov Dužic (SRE) 54.14 53.49 53.03 2:40.66
49 Nikklas Reitner (ATK) 54.28 53.20 53.21 2:40.69
50 Yves Weber (XXO) 53.21 52.93 54.55 2:40.69
51 Francis Jordan (MAP) 53.05 54.11 53.54 2:40.70
52 Damien Grandjean (SDM) 53.44 53.31 53.96 2:40.71
53 Jean-Marie Van der Venn(FLX) 53.98 53.56 53.21 2:40.75
54 Muamer Tokar (MYT) 53.39 53.06 54.35 2:40.80
55 Steffen Lamar (RNS) 52.91 53.49 54.42 2:40.82
56 Gil Torres (UPJ) 54.01 53.12 53.79 2:40.92
57 Simon McAllister (RNS) 54.68 53.26 53.03 2:40.97
58 Moray Beck (DAR) 53.86 53.62 53.56 2:41.04
59 Jason Oldfield (CDG) 53.06 54.73 53.32 2:41.11
60 Laurence Killorn (QUE) 54.96 53.13 53.08 2:41.17
61 Angren Supreka (VLT) 54.30 53.22 53.72 2:41.24
62 Juancho Ferraro (UPJ) 53.11 53.50 54.66 2:41.27
63 Jude Clark (HAN) 53.16 53.35 54.78 2:41.29
64 Elias Boyst (BRI) 53.21 53.65 54.64 2:41.50
65 Gavriil Myasnikov (WSN) 53.78 53.78 54.01 2:41.57
66 Michael Campisano (CDG) 52.96 54.17 54.54 2:41.67
67 Finnegan Dexter (NWD) 54.87 53.45 53.45 2:41.77
68 Rupert Kistler (FLV) 53.25 53.95 54.59 2:41.79
69 Arthur Sweyn (KRY) 53.45 53.93 54.44 2:41.82
70 Kelly Rogers (NWD) 53.50 53.86 54.57 2:41.93
71 Eric Thistle (CDG) 54.31 54.28 53.36 2:41.95
72 Oliver Aspelund (VAL) 55.29 53.18 53.51 2:41.98
73 Long Zhong (XXO) 54.55 54.24 53.23 2:42.02
74 Ivan Mercer (NWF) 54.59 54.26 53.18 2:42.03
75 Jonathan Andersen (VAL) 54.06 54.27 53.71 2:42.04
76 Oscar Johnson (NWK) 54.39 54.26 53.39 2:42.04
77 Lorne Sorrentino (FLX) 54.80 54.09 53.22 2:42.11
78 Joveta Orlandic (MYT) 53.42 54.73 54.09 2:42.24
79 Augustin Deniau (UPJ) 54.86 53.47 53.93 2:42.26
80 Opeyemi Montaña (FLX) 53.78 53.94 54.59 2:42.31
81 Evan Cannister (TAE) 54.73 53.61 54.05 2:42.39
82 Eliav Ó Cinnéidigh (DAR) 54.22 54.72 53.58 2:42.52
83 Taylor Sims (MAP) 53.10 54.95 54.52 2:42.57
84 Jamey Harrell (DAR) 54.76 54.75 53.15 2:42.66
85 Olli Mustonen (FLV) 54.67 54.73 53.38 2:42.78
86 Harold Hernandez (RZN) 54.56 54.15 54.08 2:42.79
87 Blessing Parkes (KGS) 54.20 54.40 54.28 2:42.88
88 Dale Ogundokun (QUE) 57.11 54.09 53.16 2:44.36
89 Onur Mccaffrey (KGS) 55.14 53.01 56.98 2:45.13
90 Ola Bergersen (VAL) 54.85 54.25 DSQ


Short track - Men's 5 000 m Relay
Olympic record: 6:31.836 - Dylan Lowe, Brandon Roberts, Alexander Newman, Robbie Sweeney (LEN), Yeaddin
Semifinals
1 Yoshitaka Yoshitoki/Wang Zedong/Shi Heng/Alex Klopp (XXO)              6:43.747  A
2 Nedzad Ostojic/Patrik Ranogajec/Goce Dimitrov/Dmitry Inozemtsev (MYT) 6:43.811 A
3 Kyle France/Kevin France/Devin Martin/Clint Tyler (TAE) 6:44.974
4 Nevin Weisham/Trey Hurts/Jericho Li/Mario Ly (CMT) 6:45.591
5 Yori Nishiyama/Shin'ichi Tsunoda/Kendrick Knowles/Toni Abraham (FLV) 6:47.081

1 Kristofilis EmajariMalaino Oraziala/Ippolit Entara/Ieeko Nareta (VLT) 6:44.656 A
2 James Abrams/An Cho-Jin/Morton Auswald/Derek Halko (KRY) 6:44.703 A
3 Darrel Ryves/Frankie John/Issac George/ Michael Porter (NWK) 6:48.192 ADV
— Joseph Hahn/Noh Seung-Gyu/Chae Sang-Yeop/Yvan Thormeyer (QUE) DSQ
Dieter Allen/Samuel Bonnay/Mervin Leighton/Kurt Schäfer (NWD) DSQ

Finals
--Final A
1 Nedzad Ostojic/Patrik Ranogajec/Goce Dimitrov/Dmitry Inozemtsev (MYT) 6:44.162 GOLD
2 Kristofilis EmajariMalaino Oraziala/Ippolit Entara/Ieeko Nareta (VLT) 6:44.192 SILVER
3 Darrel Ryves/Frankie John/Issac George/ Michael Porter (NWK) 6:44.735 BRONZE
4 James Abrams/An Cho-Jin/Morton Auswald/Derek Halko (KRY) 6:44.824
5 Yoshitaka Yoshitoki/Wang Zedong/Shi Heng/Alex Klopp (XXO) 6:48.647

Final B
6 Kyle France/Kevin France/Devin Martin/Clint Tyler (TAE) 6:44.002
7 Nevin Weisham/Trey Hurts/Jericho Li/Mario Ly (CMT) 6:48.211
8 Yori Nishiyama/Shin'ichi Tsunoda/Kendrick Knowles/Toni Abraham (FLV) 6:49.190
Last edited by Kelssek on Sun Jan 31, 2021 4:05 pm, edited 4 times in total.

User avatar
Kelssek
Minister
 
Posts: 2041
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Sat Jan 30, 2021 8:43 pm

Short track - Women's 1 500 m
Qualifying
1 Ilka Sohlberg (ABL)            2:16.775  Q
2 Ernestina Ávila (VAL) 2:24.004 Q
3 Dana Mhoray (TKT) 2:26.702 Q
4 Janice Michal (TAE) 2:27.150
5 Lynette Ng (MAP) 2:28.520 ADV
— Charlize Montec (AUG) DSQ

1 Lauren Collins (CDG) 2:19.179 Q
2 Chong Youn Cho (SRE) 2:21.764 Q
3 Mindy Yassek (NRK) 2:24.170 Q
4 Hazel Rogers (MAP) 2:24.839
5 Lili Kohring (STL) 2:30.246
6 Kristina Wilkinson (NWF) 2:31.228

1 Emma Andrews (MAP) 2:19.708 Q
2 Annie Jorgensen (NWK) 2:20.239 Q
3 Nadja Gestursdóttir (GRÆ) 2:23.571 Q
4 Cocoabo #W24 (CFT) 2:23.847
5 Mya Owen (HAN) 2:24.227
6 Árnheiður Oliversdóttir (GRÆ) 2:28.038

1 Jukava Ingolala (VLT) 2:17.898 Q
2 Julia Benson (LEN) 2:23.584 Q
3 Sarah Murch (KSK) 2:24.270 Q
4 Salome Almasi (KWP) 2:25.060
5 Kyoko Takeuchi (FLV) 2:39.353
— Zite Venegas (VAL) DSQ

1 Tulisa Hogan (KGS) 2:23.614 Q
2 Yuki Hasegawa (FLV) 2:23.989 Q
3 Immaculada Lopez (UPJ) 2:25.693 Q
4 Martina Vavrova (STL) 2:29.048
5 Paula Hudson (NWF) 2:31.502
— Eliza Turner (NWK) DSQ

1 Liara Mia-Kai (CMT) 2:21.026 Q
2 Charline Black (BRI) 2:24.404 Q
3 Vekara Zenta (VLT) 2:24.827 Q
4 Uruewa Aperahama (XXO) 2:25.347
5 Nova Garvursdottir (YSR) 2:29.829
6 Helen Norsson (TKT) 2:31.372

1 Gong Yu-Hwa (QUE) 2:21.830 Q
2 Kaila Jacobsen (TAE) 2:23.784 Q
3 Antova Plyth (CMT) 2:24.316 Q
4 Eugénie Favre (SDM) 2:24.525
5 Linda Bloom (KWP) 2:24.542
6 Hera Golding (AUG) 2:38.885

1 Helena Pirshakova (CMT) 2:18.732 Q
2 Stephanie Kyle (KRY) 2:21.703 Q
3 Kirylahga Surmja (DCS) 2:25.925 Q
4 Mariette Brassuer (SDM) 2:27.690
5 Victoria Noxley (TKT) 2:28.252
6 Karla Snider (NWF) 2:30.221

1 Elle Boutin (QUE) 2:21.477 Q
2 Sion Johnsdaughter (DCS) 2:22.108 Q
3 Emi Kaltakari (ABL) 2:23.632 Q
4 Rachel Hawley (CDG) 2:23.809
5 Natasha Kaplinski (BRI) 2:26.772
6 Edwina Forstar (NWD) 2:29.292

1 Anamarija Segota (MYT) 2:17.093 Q
2 Thanaa al-Othman (XXO) 2:22.892 Q
3 Lucia Mihevc (MYT) 2:23.812 Q
4 Yazmin Rivas (KGS) 2:26.179
5 Tomoko Hashimoto (FLV) 2:27.238
6 Carmen Gordon (LEN) 2:36.460

1 Sharon Lehmann (SON) 2:22.919 Q
2 Yara Thimboda (KSK) 2:23.814 Q
3 Karen Webster (KRY) 2:24.136 Q
4 Adrienne McCue (CDG) 2:24.397
5 Janice Nooski (QUE) 2:25.389
6 Sofia Bars (LCT) 2:29.234

1 Renata Chance (DAR) 2:23.751 Q
2 Aleka Romaniadi (XXO) 2:26.418 Q
3 Bronwyn Talbot (KSK) 2:28.126 Q
4 Charmaine Rocques (BRI) 2:36.720
5 Natacha Sandoval (UPJ) 2:41.925 ADV
— Veselinka Jelic (MYT) DSQ

1 Iris Dupond (DAR) 2:18.959 Q
2 Eve Melrose (KWP) 2:21.305 Q
3 Paula Valka (KRY) 2:22.582 Q
4 Ollivey Patel (TAE) 2:25.917
5 Ragna Eriksson (NWD) 2:26.616
— Llucià Gomis (LCT) DSQ

1 Tabitha Perkins (NWD) 2:19.051 Q
2 Soraluna Estrazari (VLT) 2:23.235 Q
3 Kylie Jacobs (LEN) 2:23.859 Q
4 Aien Gutiérrez (VAL) 2:24.872
5 Augusta Belmont (UPJ) 2:28.990
6 Nikita Reyes (RZN) 2:32.803

1 Polina Khripach (WSN) 2:19.439 Q
2 Barbara Shah (DCS) 2:24.090 Q
3 Ava Killough (DAR) 2:24.487 Q
4 Apolena Vanasova (STL) 2:24.494
5 Megan Hopkins (NWK) 2:24.814
6 Martha Stubbs (KGS) 2:26.433

Heats
1 Soraluna Estrazari (VLT)   2:19.608  Q
2 Polina Khripach (WSN) 2:22.208 Q
3 Paula Valka (KRY) 2:22.396 Q
4 Ilka Sohlberg (ABL) 2:24.148
5 Immaculada Lopez (UPJ) 2:28.732
6 Yuki Hasegawa (FLV) 2:33.502

1 Ernestina Ávila (VAL) 2:17.507 Q
2 Kaila Jacobsen (TAE) 2:23.551 Q
3 Tabitha Perkins (NWD) 2:24.409 Q
4 Ava Killough (DAR) 2:25.507
5 Nadja Gestursdóttir (GRÆ) 2:28.551
— Emma Andrews (MAP) DSQ

1 Liara Mia-Kai (CMT) 2:18.688 Q
2 Sharon Lehmann (SON) 2:18.712 Q
3 Anamarija Segota (MYT) 2:20.596 Q
4 Dana Mhoray (TKT) 2:24.264
5 Bronwyn Talbot (KSK) 2:24.863
6 Sarah Murch (KSK) 2:26.821

1 Julia Benson (LEN) 2:21.760 Q
2 Eve Melrose (KWP) 2:23.815 Q
3 Sion Johnsdaughter (DCS) 2:25.350 Q
4 Tulisa Hogan (KGS) 2:28.344
5 Natacha Sandoval (UPJ) 2:29.460
6 Charline Black (BRI) 2:43.984

1 Annie Jorgensen (NWK) 2:19.495 Q
2 Renata Chance (DAR) 2:20.084 Q
3 Jukava Ingolala (VLT) 2:22.551 Q
4 Elle Boutin (QUE) 2:23.894
5 Antova Plyth (CMT) 2:25.676
6 Yara Thimboda (KSK) 2:36.490

1 Stephanie Kyle (KRY) 2:19.928 Q
2 Barbara Shah (DCS) 2:24.477 Q
3 Karen Webster (KRY) 2:26.310 Q
4 Chong Youn Cho (SRE) 2:27.627
5 Aleka Romaniadi (XXO) 2:29.654
6 Mindy Yassek (NRK) 2:36.270

1 Kylie Jacobs (LEN) 2:19.321 Q
2 Kirylahga Surmja (DCS) 2:20.244 Q
3 Lucia Mihevc (MYT) 2:24.102 Q
4 Vekara Zenta (VLT) 2:29.492
5 Lynette Ng (MAP) 2:33.872
— Thanaa al-Othman (XXO) DSQ

1 Gong Yu-Hwa (QUE) 2:18.821 Q
2 Lauren Collins (CDG) 2:20.557 Q
3 Helena Pirshakova (CMT) 2:22.148 Q
4 Iris Dupond (DAR) 2:23.554
5 Emi Kaltakari (ABL) 2:33.357


Speed skating - Women's 5 000 m
Olympic record: 6:49.85 - Abigail Luster (CKA), City Centre
-1 Eleonore Ott (DAR)                          6:52.70  GOLD
2 Zuhaira el-Sheikh (XXO) 6:52.71 SILVER
3 Sania Al-Hamdi (GRG) 6:53.81 BRONZE
4 Ariana Elches (KSK) 6:54.73
5 Alicia Ross (KRY) 6:55.72
6 Joann Page (MAP) 6:55.95
7 Natalia Osokina (MYT) 6:56.00
8 Marararari Va Magaza-Vilamakapita (VLT) 6:56.22
9 Nancy Chen (KWP) 6:56.64
10 Iacim Trac (AKY) 6:56.70
11 Rachel Haakon (KRY) 6:57.02
12 Modesty Mihailović (DCS) 6:57.11
13 Catherine Hemmingsworth (TKT) 6:57.88
14 Denise Roy (MAP) 6:58.17
15 Margot Hardanger (SDM) 6:58.61
16 Kathi Freudenberger (FLV) 6:59.25
17 Tegan Hunter (LEN) 6:59.67
18 Malikah Duggan (KGS) 6:59.80
19 Carina Sommer (DAR) 6:59.83
20 Catherine Lewis (NWD) 7:00.30
21 Jagusia Bleier (FLX) 7:01.90
22 Amelie Hudson (HAN) 7:02.07
23 Vicki Hart (MAP) 7:02.19
24 Giselle Del Bosque (DAR) 7:02.26
25 Cadi Lambert (XXO) 7:03.01
26 Bae Yoo-Ra (QUE) 7:03.14
27 Alda Rocha (VAL) 7:03.36
28 Kandice Krat (CMT) 7:04.80
29 Itatí Luna (VAL) 7:05.84
30 Isis Dundas (KWP) 7:06.00
31 Lola Duvarna (NWD) 7:06.24
32 Arezoo bat Bina (IOU) 7:07.00
33 Betty O'Toole (TKT) 7:07.14
34 Sibila Dorca (LCT) 7:07.39
35 Nea Vogrin (MYT) 7:07.71
36 Olivia Wyvern (NRK) 7:07.89
37 Alania Ferreira (KRY) 7:08.06
38 Gulshan Hermine bat Rana (IOU) 7:08.07
39 Virginie Blanchard (SDM) 7:08.17
40 Emily Lane (TAE) 7:08.76
41 Kylie Baymarrwangga (KWP) 7:08.80
42 Sophia Henderson (NWK) 7:09.82
43 Nathalie-Anne Caron (QUE) 7:10.00
44 Kang Si-Rim (QUE) 7:10.37
45 Petrija Zivanovic (MYT) 7:10.47
46 Lucie Peskova (STL) 7:10.99
47 Lauren Merrill (CDG) 7:11.72
48 Amanda Esworthy (CDG) 7:12.57
49 Mindel Campey (DCS) 7:12.96
50 Lynn Taylor (NWF) 7:12.99
51 Eloise Lloyd (NWK) 7:13.07
52 Pascale Abrami (UPJ) 7:13.75
53 Lusha Fedorova (RZN) 7:13.81
54 Cecília Lévêque (UPJ) 7:13.98
55 Kezoi Julaza (VLT) 7:14.67
56 Charlie Robertson (HAN) 7:14.79
57 Brenda Elmsley (KSK) 7:15.04
58 Isana Pontice (CMT) 7:16.41
59 Tamara Cuesta (UPJ) 7:17.02
60 Sara Masic (SRE) 7:17.07
61 Kyle Desmond (TAE) 7:17.72
62 Kilie Reenberg (NWD) 7:18.24
63 Maleeka el-Laham (XXO) 7:18.38
64 Lethia Crew (TAE) 7:18.67
65 Amrit Huynh (KGS) 7:18.95
66 Elaine Gill (LEN) 7:19.00
67 Aleisha Hubbard (KGS) 7:19.29
68 Alizée Clérico (SDM) 7:19.43
69 Cocoabo #W28 (CFT) 7:20.55
70 Eleonora Capriggia (TKT) 7:20.74
71 Maria Schröder (FLV) 7:20.89
72 Joanna Kramer (AUG) 7:21.10
73 Kiersten Geissler (FLV) 7:21.14
74 Tiara Townsend (FLX) 7:21.39
75 Arlen Hernández (VAL) 7:21.80
76 Americe Pio (CMT) 7:22.65
77 Melanie Stevens (NWF) 7:23.22
78 Cordelia Irma (DCS) 7:23.56
79 Nediva Theano (IOU) 7:23.61
80 Eve Harvey (NWK) 7:23.71
81 Maryanne Tristaine (KSK) 7:23.92
82 Vaoua Mlazka (VLT) 7:24.12
83 Lydia Ferber (STL) 7:24.15
84 Vilma Lukesova (STL) 7:24.16
85 Greta Moore (LEN) 7:24.23
86 Maria Flynn (NWF) 7:24.47
87 Seo-yeon-Seven Fjaven (SON) 7:25.12
88 Katie Bretton (CDG) 7:25.53

Freestyle skiing - Women's Aerials
Final
				Run 1   Run 2   Run 3
1 Adele Mitchell (LEN) 108.24 107.02 107.53 GOLD
2 Estoll Mnonzav (AKY) 109.01 106.1 103.29 SILVER
3 Mila Boseovska (MYT) 104.17 100.89 98.57 BRONZE
4 Lavender Hortense (TAE) 107.87 103.36 97.02
5 Ytilzia Waodooaro (VLT) 104.31 107.41 95.15
6 Alexis Alvarado (MAP) 105.98 107.07 94.54
7 Inakiza Tiruai (VLT) 101.57 98.14
8 Francesca Rush (LEN) 107.82 92.33
9 Ginger Davies (KWP) 104.48 90.58
10 Katelyn Dickerson (NWK) 101.47
11 Victoria Kraiova (KRY) 95.39
12 Tina Twentyfive (KGS) 94.80


Medal tally
				G	S	B	T
Arkyatan AKY 0 1 0 1
Austrakia ATK 0 0 1 1
Britonisea BRI 1 0 1 2
Cassadaigua CDG 3 2 0 5
Chromatika CMT 2 1 3 6
Darmen DAR 1 0 1 2
Diarcesia DCS 0 0 1 1
Equest. Sts. Poland EQP 1 2 1 4
Falkasia FLK 1 3 1 5
Græntfjall GRÆ 0 1 2 3
Gragastavia GRG 0 0 1 1
Hannasea HAN 0 1 0 1
Ioudaia IOU 0 0 3 3
Kelssek KSK 3 1 3 7
Kreigiersien KGS 1 1 4 6
Krytenia KRY 1 0 0 1
Lacetanya LCT 1 0 0 1
Liventia LEN 1 1 1 3
Mapletish MAP 4 5 3 12
Mytanija MYT 3 1 3 7
New Waldensia NWD 3 2 0 5
Northwest Kalactin NWK 1 1 2 4
Npc West Florida NWF 0 1 0 1
Nurkama NRK 1 0 0 1
Renzynistan RZN 2 0 2 4
Royal Kingd. Quebec QUE 2 0 1 3
Saint-Domingues SDM 3 0 0 3
Siovanija & Teusland STL 3 3 2 8
Sonnel SON 0 0 1 1
Srednjaci SRE 0 1 1 2
Taeshan TAE 1 2 1 4
Terre des Gaules GUL 1 0 0 1
Tikariot TKT 0 3 2 5
Valanora VAL 1 2 1 4
Vilitan Union VLT 2 4 0 6
Waisnor WSN 0 2 0 2
West Phoenicia KWP 2 3 4 9
Xuande-Xiophoi XXO 1 3 0 4
Last edited by Kelssek on Sun Jan 31, 2021 4:04 pm, edited 3 times in total.

User avatar
Kelssek
Minister
 
Posts: 2041
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Sun Jan 31, 2021 7:45 pm

Figure skating - Men's Individual
Short program
  1 Þjóðvarður Henriksson (GRÆ)                    102.68
2 Inspiki Salemora (VLT) 99.78
3 Shawn Taylor (CDG) 99.19
4 Shaylief Fiennes (TAE) 97.88
5 Jason Webster (CDG) 97.66
6 Eutaur Metaxas (DCS) 97.65
7 Damian Su (AUG) 97.34
8 Keiland Suphia (BRI) 96.06
9 Nate Parker (CDG) 93.05
10 Merle MacIomhair (DAR) 92.25
11 Safar al-Vohra (XXO) 91.81
12 Constantine Brzezicki (EQP) 91.66
13 Deukalion Hatzis (IOU) 91.61
14 Durad Balic (MYT) 91.53
15 Leonid Bolshoi (AUG) 91.46
16 Jaden Willis (BRI) 91.26
17 Jurek Kowalski (EQP) 91.16
18 Jessie Hale (NWF) 90.73
19 Sami Cohen (DCS) 89.74
20 Tim Alberts (NWD) 89.51
21 Prince Glenton Gryphon-Bush V Tryphon (KWP) 89.43
22 Demetrios Constantinou (XXO) 88.69
23 Deahppán Rehn (GRÆ) 88.37
24 Mugisha Iyasu (BNJ) 87.54

25 Fritz Obermeier (NEG) 87.16
26 Harold Banks (NWF) 86.75
27 Komang Agus Suparsa (PCU) 86.71
28 Patrick Zodoba (BNJ) 85.96
29 Hippon Zer (IOU) 85.16
30 David Ng (RZN) 85.14
31 Brennan Reilly (FLX) 84.47
32 Samuel Zotkiakis (KSK) 84.11
33 Tedeo Lumala (BNJ) 83.49
34 Chris Coombes (LEN) 83.06
Kade Jessup (NWD) 83.06
36 Rafael Pellikka (ABL) 82.89
37 Bruno Mann (LEN) 82.80
38 Sheldon Hart (MAP) 82.73
39 Lyle Gardner (NWF) 82.59
40 Jonanan Megakles (IOU) 81.98
41 Matan Stankovic (MYT) 81.49
42 Sun Xuegang (XXO) 81.40
43 Chris Elfelchen (KGS) 81.36
44 Jake Quickenden (BRI) 81.35
45 Trisna Sastrawan (PCU) 81.32
46 Aleksandre Filchenko (RZN) 81.20
47 Habakkuk Chen (KWP) 80.94
48 Roman Bussler (STL) 80.77
49 Nero Oskar (CMT) 80.66
50 Liam Hopkins (NWK) 80.17
51 Horácio Campos (UPJ) 80.13
52 Abiram Herrmann (DAR) 79.92
53 Kyösti Mannisenmäki (ABL) 79.80
54 Christy Mac-McComish (FLX) 79.47
55 Pierre-Emile Becker (QUE) 79.30
56 Declan Collins (LEN) 79.14
57 Martin Myklebust (VAL) 78.99
58 Pierre Duval (GUL) 78.87
59 James Bonnet (SIL) 78.77
60 Roman Czajka (EQP) 78.72
61 Ed Coulson (KRY) 78.47
62 Chase Dillinger (KWP) 78.13
63 Boran Mills (NRK) 77.97
64 Eugene Martin (KSK) 77.81
65 Valeri Yushchenko (QUE) 77.76
66 Luka Pavlovich (SON) 77.39
67 Blake Jackson (NWK) 77.10
68 Alex Chua (RZN) 77.06
69 Kacper Parrish (DCS) 76.53
70 Krsto Becanovic (MYT) 75.93
71 Jong-Kwan Cha (QUE) 75.50
72 Carlos Palmer (MAP) 75.48
73 Raffael Basile (NWD) 75.45
74 Henrik Linge (VAL) 75.24
75 Nikolay Gnedko (WSN) 74.99
76 Ethan Zhang (HAN) 74.90
77 Neil Indech (NRK) 74.75
78 Raul Intehia (CMT) 74.32
79 Elroy Smithfield (TKT) 73.88
80 Putra Wisnunanda (PCU) 73.68
81 Roy Allansson (GRÆ) 73.64
82 Arthur Graham (NWK) 73.28
83 Ulan Lom (CMT) 72.73
84 Sean Lugana (KSK) 72.72
85 Skirnir Ivansson (YSR) 71.56
86 Andre Aune (VAL) 70.44
87 Jermaine Hamilton (FLV) 70.25
88 Zeus Freezerbot (KGS) 70.13
89 Tauozo Boaizi (VLT) 69.33
90 Alois Rieger (STL) 67.84
91 Naoum Glover (DAR) 67.56
92 Manuel Tikhonov (SRE) 67.29
93 Climent Sansone (UPJ) 67.28
94 Eduard Rehak (STL) 65.70
95 Luke Ferreira (KRY) 65.44
96 Lars Andersson (ABL) 65.34
97 Hibci Onerj (SIL) 63.55
98 Oak Auclair (SIL) 63.21
99 Jeremy Stewart (TKT) 63.12
100 Ritzvi Morena (VLT) 62.54
101 Martyn Wilde (KRY) 62.11
102 Jonathan Beaufils (SDM) 60.75
LaVar Gotch (TKT) 60.75
104 Tobie Bouthiller (SDM) 60.24
105 Ismaehl Fearpride (KGS) 60.22
106 Jack Sugihara (HAN) 58.54
107 Adão Provenzano (UPJ) 57.67
108 Lamar Bowman (MAP) 56.71
109 Everett Gomez (TAE) 56.67
110 Raphael Lieberman (SON) 56.43
111 Karl Smith (TAE) 55.41
112 Jaylin Pacheco (HAN) 55.05
Top 24 advance to free skating.
[/pre]

Cross-country skiing - Men's 15 km Freestyle
-1 Evan Warner (TAE)                      33:40.9  GOLD
2 Fraser Ó hÉideáin (DAR) 34:12.5 SILVER
3 Keith Butler (TKT) 34:14.8 BRONZE
4 Fredrick Sims (MAP) 34:15.1
5 Samuel Davies (DAR) 34:29.4
6 Johnny Elliot (NWD) 34:31.4
7 Mladen Andrijanic (MYT) 34:33.1
8 Michael Stephenson (QUE) 34:36.0
9 Roozin Olawla (VLT) 34:38.3
10 Petr Wroczescly (KSK) 34:40.1
11 Dave Harper (NWD) 34:42.0
12 Tragott Leosson (GRÆ) 34:44.5
13 Hwang Song (CMT) 34:45.8
14 Valerian Larashenko (FLK) 34:51.3
15 Edin Miovsky (MYT) 34:51.7
16 Bastian Kersting (STL) 35:12.7
17 Mario Charette (CDG) 35:13.5
18 Francis Brandon (KRY) 35:15.3
19 Justin Cohera (CMT) 35:15.5
20 Bazlatoo Qakzzno (VLT) 35:19.0
21 Mateusz Wojdeda (EQP) 35:19.6
22 Arnold Cassels (CDG) 35:21.6
23 Veikko Nieminen (FLV) 35:27.5
24 Fabrício Coelho (UPJ) 35:29.3
25 Boris Koshelev (WSN) 35:32.7
26 Robert Hayes (LEN) 35:36.8
27 Helder Bandoni (UPJ) 35:42.2
28 Christus Mansionem Benedictat (KGS) 35:42.6
29 Johannes Abel (STL) 35:44.6
30 Carlo Menager (XXO) 35:49.1
31 Martin Josephs (FLV) 35:49.1
32 Kieran Macleod (CSH) 35:50.4
33 Sam Smith-Bates (BRI) 35:50.5
34 Jaloak Gakza-Turoak (VLT) 35:51.8
35 Nana Bavian (DCS) 35:53.4
36 Modesto Franklyn (DAR) 35:53.9
37 Qiu Zhou (XXO) 35:58.3
38 Pyotr Biryukov (WSN) 36:02.9
39 Julius Greene (KWP) 36:17.1
40 Ove Ivarsson (TKT) 36:21.1
41 Lucas Þjóðvarðursson (GRÆ) 36:21.2
42 Samuel Bosnjak (SRE) 36:23.0
43 Maurice Giovalo (NEG) 36:33.5
44 Hwang Dong-Seob (QUE) 36:40.1
45 Noah Cross (BRI) 36:53.3
46 Mikhail Gorokh (WSN) 36:56.8
47 Jusuf Muhamerovic (MYT) 36:58.4
48 Brendan Stevenson (LEN) 37:02.9
49 Alexandr Krejci (STL) 37:04.3
50 Kurt Eisenfeld (ATK) 37:010.0
51 Kyle Macleod (CSH) 37:10.6
52 Madison James (TAE) 37:28.0
53 Gaétan Couillard (KSK) 37:29.3
54 George Black (NWF) 37:31.9
55 Isaac Paulson (NWD) 37:44.8
56 Caleb Von Dyke (KWP) 37:45.4
57 Dusan Starosta (EQP) 37:59.1
58 Timothy MacDonald (QUE) 37:59.4
59 Cody Kaur (NWF) 38:17.4
60 Cody Johnson (NWF) 38:22.3
61 James Temple (CDG) 38:24.3
62 Wilhelm Mina (CMT) 38:37.1
63 Pericles Stathopoulos (XXO) 38:50.0
64 Jacopo Sperandio (SOR) 39:19.7
65 Kevin Briganzi (KRY) 39:22.8
66 Angelo Boone (RZN) 39:50.9
67 Clark Samuel (TAE) 40:01.9
68 Marcus Stock (KRY) 40:11.4
69 Travon Roberts (NWK) 40:22.0
70 Cade Abbott (NWK) 40:22.4
71 Samson Barrera (KGS) 40:23.3
72 Duke Dolan (KGS) 40:43.8
73 Jerald Dennis (MAP) 41:18.2
74 Viktor Gastonsson (GRÆ) 41:20.8
75 Juliusz Malinowski (EQP) 41:29.3
76 Laurentin Fuentes (UPJ) 41:40.1
77 Jason Watt (HAN) 42:22.9
78 Scott Willis (KWP) 42:32.1
79 Charlie Porter (NWK) 42:36.2
80 Joshua Robinson (MAP) 42:43.3
81 Carl Booth (LEN) 42:51.0
82 Joseph Keys (TKT) 43:16.4
83 Phil Touchard (SDM) 45:06.4
84 Gordon Cooke (BRI) 48:32.2


Curling - Men's
Matchday 5-6
Group A
Sirian 3–6 Britonisea
New Waldensia 4–8 Saint-Domingue
Northwest Kalactin 6–8 Darmen
Taeshan 4–2 Neu Engollon

Darmen 7–10 Taeshan
Saint-Domingue 10–5 Northwest Kalactin
Britonisea 13–12 New Waldensia
United States of the Adirondacks 9–10 Sirian

Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Britonisea 5 5 0 42 23 +19 15
2 Saint-Domingue 5 4 1 43 26 +17 12
3 Neu Engollon 5 4 1 34 22 +12 12
4 Taeshan 5 4 1 32 25 +7 12
5 Darmen 6 3 3 33 41 −8 9
6 New Waldensia 6 2 4 38 39 −1 6
7 Sirian 6 2 4 33 45 −12 6
8 Northwest Kalactin 5 0 5 23 40 −17 0
United States of the Adirondacks 5 0 5 23 40 −17 0

Group B
Npc West Florida 6–8 Krytenia
Liventia 8–5 Diarcesia
Banija 5–7 Xuande-Xiphoi
Kelssek 8–4 Benjamin Mark
Waisnor 3–6 Tikariot

Krytenia 6–5 Tikariot
Benjamin Mark 4–5 Waisnor
Xuande-Xiphoi 7–9 Kelssek
Diarcesia 6–9 Banija
Npc West Florida 4–9 Liventia

Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Liventia 6 5 1 46 23 +23 15
2 Tikariot 6 5 1 45 28 +17 15
3 Kelssek 6 5 1 45 33 +12 15
4 Krytenia 6 5 1 43 34 +9 15
5 Xuande-Xiphoi 6 3 3 36 38 −2 9
6 Diarcesia 6 2 4 33 39 −6 6
7 Waisnor 6 2 4 27 38 −11 6
8 Benjamin Mark 6 1 5 29 37 −8 3
9 Npc West Florida 6 1 5 31 45 −14 3
10 Banija 6 1 5 32 52 −20 3

Group C
Koniglich Wasserstein 4–10 Royal Kingdom of Quebec
Augusticinia 9–5 Fluvannia
Valanora 8–9 Siovanija & Teusland
Mytanija 9–4 Renzynistan

Siovanija & Teusland 3–4 Mytanija
Fluvannia 4–9 Valanora
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 7–3 Augusticinia
Cassadaigua 8–7 Koniglich Wasserstein

Group C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Mytanija 5 5 0 44 28 +16 15
2 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 5 4 1 36 18 +18 12
3 Cassadaigua 5 4 1 28 23 +5 12
4 Valanora 5 3 2 43 36 +7 9
5 Siovanija & Teusland 6 3 3 34 40 −6 9
6 Koniglich Wasserstein 6 2 4 40 47 −7 6
7 Augusticinia 6 1 5 34 44 −10 3
8 Renzynistan 5 1 4 25 36 −11 3
9 Fluvannia 5 1 4 22 34 −12 3

Group D
Chromatika 7–5 West Phoenicia
Mapletish 10–5 Flexanewmega
Vilitan Union 9–4 Unified Panjuven Team
Kriegiersien 5–10 Græntfjall

Flexanewmega 5–6 Kriegiersien
West Phoenicia 5–8 Mapletish
Sonnel 4–10 Chromatika
Unified Panjuven Team 7–4 Græntfjall

Group D Pld W L
1 Chromatika 5 5 0
2 Mapletish 5 3 2
Kriegiersien 5 3 2
4 Unified Panjuven Team 6 3 3
5 Vilitan Union 4 2 2
6 West Phoenicia 4 1 3
Flexanewmega 5 1 4
Sonnel 4 1 3
Græntfjall 6 1 5

Curling - Women's
Matchday 5-6
Group A
Koniglich Wasserstein 10–6 United States of the Adirondacks
Sonnel 3–7 West Phoenicia
Darmen 11–6 Siovanija & Teusland
Vilitan Union 5–8 Kriegiersien
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 8–9 New Waldensia

United States of the Adirondacks 3–10 New Waldensia
Kriegiersien 9–5 Royal Kingdom of Quebec
Siovanija & Teusland 3–5 Vilitan Union
West Phoenicia 1–7 Darmen
Koniglich Wasserstein 5–3 Sonnel

Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Darmen 6 6 0 49 27 +22 18
2 Kriegiersien 6 5 1 46 31 +15 15
3 Koniglich Wasserstein 6 5 1 43 30 +13 15
4 Vilitan Union 6 4 2 39 37 +2 12
5 West Phoenicia 6 3 3 31 36 −5 9
6 New Waldensia 6 2 4 41 41 0 6
7 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 6 2 4 40 44 −4 6
8 Siovanija & Teusland 6 2 4 38 47 −9 6
9 Sonnel 6 1 5 30 41 −11 3
10 United States of the Adirondacks 6 0 6 33 56 −23 0

Group B
Renzynistan 4–5 Krytenia
Saint-Domingue 6–9 Liventia
Mapletish 10–5 Augusticinia
Chromatika 5–7 Unified Panjuven Team

Augusticinia 6–7 Chromatika
Liventia 6–3 Mapletish
Krytenia 7–4 Saint-Domingue
Sirian 4–7 Renzynistan

Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Liventia 5 4 1 40 28 +12 12
2 Krytenia 5 4 1 30 22 +8 12
3 Saint-Domingue 6 4 2 41 37 +4 12
4 Renzynistan 6 3 3 36 33 +3 9
5 Chromatika 5 3 2 28 27 +1 9
6 Mapletish 5 2 3 34 31 +3 6
7 Unified Panjuven Team 5 2 3 27 36 −9 6
8 Sirian 5 1 4 23 29 −6 3
9 Augusticinia 6 1 5 30 46 −16 3

Group C
Taeshan 9–7 Northwest Kalactin
Kelssek 10–6 Npc West Florida
Banija 9–7 The Hannasean Federation
Nateros Sill 5–7 Britonisea

The Hannasean Federation 6–8 Nateros Sill
Npc West Florida 6–7 Banija
Northwest Kalactin 7–4 Kelssek
Valanora 6–7 Taeshan

Group C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Britonisea 5 5 0 38 24 +14 15
2 Taeshan 6 5 1 45 38 +7 15
3 Banija 5 4 1 41 34 +7 12
4 Kelssek 6 3 3 41 39 +2 9
5 Northwest Kalactin 5 2 3 37 31 +6 6
6 Valanora 5 2 3 27 32 −5 6
7 Npc West Florida 5 1 4 28 36 −8 3
8 Nateros Sill 5 1 4 31 42 −11 3
9 The Hannasean Federation 6 1 5 33 45 −12 3

Group D
Cassadaigua 7–5 Græntfjall
Flexanewmega 5–8 Mytanija
Diarcesia 6–2 Benjamin Mark
Xuande-Xiphoi 10–2 Tikariot
Fluvannia 6–7 Glisandia

Græntfjall 2–7 Glisandia
Tikariot 5–6 Fluvannia
Benjamin Mark 4–5 Xuande-Xiphoi
Mytanija 4–5 Diarcesia
Cassadaigua 10–11 Flexanewmega

Group D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Xuande-Xiphoi 6 6 0 52 25 +27 18
2 Mytanija 6 5 1 37 26 +11 15
3 Glisandia 6 5 1 44 35 +9 15
4 Flexanewmega 6 3 3 44 45 −1 9
5 Diarcesia 6 3 3 29 32 −3 9
6 Cassadaigua 6 2 4 39 41 −2 6
7 Tikariot 6 2 4 33 40 −7 6
8 Benjamin Mark 6 2 4 28 35 −7 6
9 Græntfjall 6 1 5 26 39 −13 3
10 Fluvannia 6 1 5 26 40 −14 3

Short track - Men's 1 000 m
Olympic record: 1:23.445 - Kristofilis Emajari (VIL), Yeaddin
Quarterfinals
1 Morton Auswald (KRY)         1:25.011 Q
2 Will Murray (NWD) 1:25.077 Q
3 Jyrki Eloranta (TKT) 1:25.201
4 Deng Wuying (XXO) 1:25.248

1 Michel Cormier-Welton (KSK) 1:24.892 Q
2 Frankie John (NWK) 1:25.355 Q
3 An Cho-Jin (KRY) 1:25.562
4 Guillaume Lester-Yim (QUE) 1:26.057

1 Dylan Lowe (LEN) 1:25.057 Q
2 Denis Strømmen (VAL) 1:25.614 Q
3 Theatu Ghuctki (DCS) 1:25.843
4 Noah Peppers (CDG) 1:28.016

1 Risto Vuohensilta (ABL) 1:24.491 Q
2 Sølve Aulie (VAL) 1:25.079 Q
3 James Abrams (KRY) 1:25.305
4 Ji-Hoon Park (KWP) 1:26.687

Semifinals
1 Denis Strømmen (VAL)         1:24.288 A
2 Risto Vuohensilta (ABL) 1:24.341 A
3 Will Murray (NWD) 1:24.749
4 Sølve Aulie (VAL) 1:26.164

1 Frankie John (NWK) 1:24.712 A
2 Michel Cormier-Welton (KSK) 1:25.022 A
3 Morton Auswald (KRY) 1:25.158
4 Dylan Lowe (LEN) 1:26.176

Finals
Final A
1 Michel Cormier-Welton (KSK) 1:24.612 GOLD
2 Denis Strømmen (VAL) 1:25.073 SILVER
3 Frankie John (NWK) 1:25.423 BRONZE
4 Risto Vuohensilta (ABL) 1:26.048

Final B
5 Dylan Lowe (LEN) 1:24.238
6 Morton Auswald (KRY) 1:24.617
7 Will Murray (NWD) 1:25.142
8 Sølve Aulie (VAL) 1:25.532


Short track - Women's 1 500 m
Olympic record: 2:16.775 - Ilka Sohlberg (ABL), Clayquot
Quarterfinals
1 Kylie Jacobs (LEN)        2:22.572 Q
2 Eve Melrose (KWP) 2:22.812 Q
3 Polina Khripach (WSN) 2:23.759 Q
4 Ernestina Ávila (VAL) 2:23.852
5 Kirylahga Surmja (DCS) 2:24.295
6 Helena Pirshakova (CMT) 2:30.003

1 Julia Benson (LEN) 2:18.918 Q
2 Renata Chance (DAR) 2:19.133 Q
3 Soraluna Estrazari (VLT) 2:21.659 Q
4 Sion Johnsdaughter (DCS) 2:23.883
5 Sharon Lehmann (SON) 2:24.228
6 Stephanie Kyle (KRY) 2:26.469

1 Liara Mia-Kai (CMT) 2:17.649 Q
2 Lauren Collins (CDG) 2:22.158 Q
3 Anamarija Segota (MYT) 2:23.689 Q
4 Jukava Ingolala (VLT) 2:24.063
5 Tabitha Perkins (NWD) 2:24.364
6 Kaila Jacobsen (TAE) 2:27.135

1 Gong Yu-Hwa (QUE) 2:19.117 Q
2 Paula Valka (KRY) 2:19.742 Q
3 Karen Webster (KRY) 2:20.621 Q
4 Annie Jorgensen (NWK) 2:20.701
5 Barbara Shah (DCS) 2:24.372
6 Lucia Mihevc (MYT) 2:27.573

Semifinals
1 Anamarija Segota (MYT)    2:17.265 A
2 Gong Yu-Hwa (QUE) 2:21.310 A
3 Karen Webster (KRY) 2:23.266 A
4 Kylie Jacobs (LEN) 2:23.649
5 Soraluna Estrazari (VLT) 2:24.266
6 Eve Melrose (KWP) 2:24.283

1 Liara Mia-Kai (CMT) 2:20.592 A
2 Renata Chance (DAR) 2:22.901 A
3 Paula Valka (KRY) 2:23.701 A
4 Julia Benson (LEN) 2:24.387
5 Lauren Collins (CDG) 2:24.671 ADV
— Polina Khripach (WSN) DSQ

Finals
Final A
1 Renata Chance (DAR) 2:19.916 GOLD
2 Lauren Collins (CDG) 2:22.579 SILVER
3 Karen Webster (KRY) 2:23.760 BRONZE
4 Anamarija Segota (MYT) 2:24.174
5 Liara Mia-Kai (CMT) 2:24.435
6 Gong Yu-Hwa (QUE) 2:24.517
7 Paula Valka (KRY) 2:24.945

Final B
8 Soraluna Estrazari (VLT) 2:18.008
9 Eve Melrose (KWP) 2:19.136
10 Kylie Jacobs (LEN) 2:21.186
1Julia Benson (LEN) 2:23.780


Alpine skiing - Women's Super-G
--1 Karen Mells (KWP)                  1:20.23  GOLD
2 Faina Orekhova (WSN) 1:20.29 SILVER
3 Vera Arthursdóttir (GRÆ) 1:20.65 BRONZE
4 Johanna Roarsbrand (TKT) 1:20.94
5 Greta Ureña (UPJ) 1:21.02
6 Valka Mogen (FLK) 1:21.14
7 Summer Watson (HAN) 1:21.15
8 Katharina Schroeder (VAL) 1:21.19
9 Theresa Trolline (KGS) 1:21.26
10 Emily Monahan (KSK) 1:21.40
11 Tilde Allansdóttir (GRÆ) 1:21.41
12 Maite Patrekursdóttir (GRÆ) 1:21.42
13 Rebecca Makart (DCS) 1:21.43
14 Trine Isacsdóttir (GRÆ) 1:21.45
15 Gracie-Lou Chua (KWP) 1:21.46
16 Janica Elbertson (NWD) 1:21.49
17 Anika Friedberg (STL) 1:21.62
18 Pierrette Guillmard-McKee (QUE) 1:21.70
19 Giulia Canvelli (SOR) 1:21.79
20 Tatjana ljubic (SRE) 1:21.80
21 Eva Diamond (KRY) 1:21.81
22 Courtney McKnight (CDG) 1:21.95
23 Kristi Emma (KWN) 1:21.96
24 Catherine Watson (KRY) 1:22.03
25 Elene Bahr (STL) 1:22.06
26 Diane Gaines (NWD) 1:22.07
27 Mary Black (KRY) 1:22.10
28 Sierra Kristelle (CDG) 1:22.15
29 Marleen Guldenstadt (STL) 1:22.18
30 Violet Humphreys (LEN) 1:22.25
31 Sara Trommler (VAL) 1:22.29
32 Anastasia Montra (CMT) 1:22.36
33 Angelika Capillamentum (KWP) 1:22.42
34 Taryn Henderson (KSK) 1:22.47
35 Carolyn Frazier (NWF) 1:22.52
Gwenaelle Vanarc'h (TKT) 1:22.52
37 Rachel Davisen (CDG) 1:22.64
38 Christabella Dustin (DAR) 1:22.70
39 Claire De Lune (CMT) 1:22.76
40 Corwin Danielson (NWK) 1:23.29
41 Dulce Jacques (UPJ) 1:23.51
42 Alexis Hoffman (MAP) 1:23.77
43 Lana Schermann (NEG) 1:23.84
44 Charlotte Villeneuve (AUG) 1:24.16
45 Iruka Madu (BNJ) 1:24.27
46 Alexandra Smith (NWF) 1:24.50
47 Hélène Jardin (LEN) 1:24.68
48 Uldala Noaokoa (VLT) 1:24.69
49 Grace Barber (FLV) 1:24.73
50 Sabina Cechova (STL) 1:24.90
51 Cheryl Awford (KRY) 1:25.04
52 Pastella Von Ausgewogen (KWN) 1:25.13
53 Gretchen Bennett (MAP) 1:25.31
54 Kate Danielson (NWK) 1:25.50
55 Amanda Bryant (NWK) 1:25.77
56 Kalliopi Chontalli (XXO) 1:25.90
57 Lexa Bustillo (DAR) 1:26.16
58 Inge Krutz (ATK) 1:26.21
59 Sabrina Eichelberger (VAL) 1:26.22
60 Andrea Porter (MAP) 1:26.63
61 Ocean Shepard (KGS) 1:26.86
62 Kayla Cruise (TAE) 1:27.10
63 Mandy Holzman (VAL) 1:27.29
64 Yvonne Richter (DAR) 1:27.36
65 Amelia Werner (NWD) 1:27.58
66 Slavjanka Daeva (MYT) 1:27.59
67 Eva Brown (NWD) 1:27.77
68 Caelie Fabian (HAN) 1:27.99
69 Raisa Kachanovich (WSN) 1:28.08
70 Kim Sook-Ja (QUE) 1:28.14
71 Karolina Charlot (KWN) 1:28.57
72 Silvia Lachance (UPJ) 1:28.91
73 Meghan Bailey (HAN) 1:29.00
74 Liesl Rohrbach (FLV) 1:29.07
75 Anesa Tanovic (MYT) 1:30.52
76 Lesly Knight (NWK) 1:30.94
77 Bertha Bailey (MAP) 1:30.95
— Amber Harris (KWP) DNF
Angharad McCormick (LEN) DNF
Brenda Ochoa (CDG) DNF
Brigita Ambraziunaite (XXO) DNF
Cathy Wang (KSK) DNF
Cornelia Ricarda (KWN) DNF
Gudrun Oskarsson (TKT) DNF
Gwendolyn Riley (LEN) DNF
He Jia (XXO) DNF
Hillary Wylie (KSK) DNF
Ivana Vankova (RZN) DSQ
Janelle Knights (KGS) DNF
Kaila Jacobsen (TAE) DNF
Katya Poda (MYT) DNF
Kelly Shire (TAE) DNF
Lena Perfilvyeva (MYT) DNF
Lia Tsung (CMT) DNF
Louise Green (NWF) DNF
Manuela Abel (UPJ) DNF
Mara Everson (QUE) DNF
Marija Hercigonja (SRE) DNF
Micheline Dawson-Goo (QUE) DNF
Michelle Barrett (KGS) DNF
Mualki Huaok (VLT) DNF
Ona Peralta (XXO) DNF
Polyxena bat Gina (IOU) DNF
Shevon Ridley (DAR) DNF
Sophie Tremain (GUL) DNF
Tammy Bon (TAE) DNF
Telii Mlakza (VLT) DNF
Tricia Duncan (FLV) DNF
Valuza Huaok (VLT) DNF
Vera Hartman (NWF) DNF
Victoria Jest (CMT) DNF
Yovana Skog (TKT) DNF


Ice hockey - Women's
Matchday 3
Group A
Darmen 1–4 Valanora
Fluvannia 4–0 Cocoabo Forest

Group A Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Fluvannia 2 2 0 7 1 +6 6
2 Valanora 2 2 0 9 5 +4 6
3 Darmen 2 1 1 6 6 0 3
4 Cocoabo Forest 3 1 2 5 11 −6 3
5 Cassadaigua 1 0 1 4 5 −1 0
6 Equestrian States of Poland 2 0 2 3 6 −3 0

Group B
Teremaran Unified Team 4–0 Taeshan
Vilitan Union 3–2 Central Shaneville
Mapletish 1–2 Mytanija

Group B Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilitan Union 3 3 0 0 0 8 4 +4 9
2 Teremaran Unified Team 3 2 0 1 0 12 4 +8 7
3 Chromatika 2 2 0 0 0 13 4 +9 6
4 Mytanija 3 1 1 0 1 5 6 −1 5
5 Mapletish 2 0 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0
6 Central Shaneville 3 0 0 0 3 7 15 −8 0
7 Taeshan 2 0 0 0 2 1 11 −10 0

Group C
Unified Panjuven Team 3–4 Liventia
Augusticinia 0–3 Saint-Domingue
Koniglich Wasserstein 3–3 Græntfjall (4–3 OT)

Group C Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Saint-Domingue 3 2 0 0 1 10 5 +5 6
2 New Waldensia 2 2 0 0 0 8 4 +4 6
3 Augusticinia 3 2 0 0 1 8 9 −1 6
4 Græntfjall 3 1 0 1 1 11 10 +1 4
5 Liventia 2 1 0 0 1 5 6 −1 3
6 Koniglich Wasserstein 2 0 1 0 1 6 6 0 2
7 Unified Panjuven Team 3 0 0 0 3 4 12 −8 0

Group D
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 3–2 Abovian Union
Sonnel 0–2 Nurkama
Renzynistan 3–3 Sirian (1–3 SO)

Group D Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 3 3 0 0 0 10 3 +7 9
2 Nurkama 3 2 0 0 1 7 5 +2 6
3 Sonnel 3 1 0 1 1 11 9 +2 4
4 Sirian 3 0 2 0 1 11 15 −4 4
5 Britonisea 2 1 0 0 1 7 5 +2 3
6 Renzynistan 2 0 0 1 1 3 7 −4 1
7 Abovian Union 2 0 0 0 2 2 7 −5 0

Group E
Diarcesia 1–2 United States of the Adirondacks
Tikariot 4–1 Npc West Florida

Group E Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Npc West Florida 3 2 0 0 1 6 6 0 6
2 Tikariot 2 1 1 0 0 5 2 +3 5
3 Kriegiersien 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 +2 3
4 United States of the Adirondacks 2 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 3
5 Northwest Kalactin 2 0 0 1 1 2 3 −1 1
6 Diarcesia 2 0 0 0 2 2 5 −3 0

Group F
Kelssek 4–4 Krytenia (5–4 OT)
Siovanija & Teusland 4–1 West Phoenicia

Group F Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Siovanija & Teusland 2 2 0 0 0 7 3 +4 6
2 Kelssek 2 1 1 0 0 7 4 +3 5
3 Banija 1 1 0 0 0 5 3 +2 3
4 Xuande-Xiphoi 2 1 0 0 1 7 7 0 3
5 Krytenia 2 0 0 1 1 7 10 −3 1
6 West Phoenicia 3 0 0 0 3 5 11 −6 0


Cross-country skiing - Women's 4×5 km Relay
-1 Janice MacDonald-Keon/Augustine Matthews/Agathe Byeon/Nathalie Sachtel-Howe (QUE)            55:18.6  GOLD
2 Galya Knutsdottir/Jingyi Cheung/Gerd Enger/Gjertrud Tastad (DCS) 55:30.4 SILVER
3 Omura Kaspersky/Esper Candringham/Lavinia Odra/Maria Eivero (TKT) 55:35.1 BRONZE
4 Almasa Avdic/Ifeta Avdic/Elizabeta Milonic/Manda Vucinic (MYT) 55:42.7
5 Ifamma Mazi/Uzoma Uchi/Chideah Okparo/Eshe Orjie (BNJ) 55:51.0
6 Harriet Gates/Mel Barnes/Karen Henley/Sara James (LEN) 55:51.9
7 Sarah Sarbuk/Michaela Pennington/India Dawson/Janine Flecha (KRY) 55:56.0
8 Darla Uhlman/Connie Arnold/Nadia Jansson/Ingrid Naess (NWD) 55:57.8
9 Talia Walker/Yevin Diego/Prema Patel/Sarah Conrad (TAE) 56:01.3
10 Hazel Meyer/Natalie Hardy/Opal Reed/Yvonne Guerrero (MAP) 56:10.3
11 Ikala Nozkla/Kila Malia/Nali Malia/Youala Noiapa (VLT) 56:12.9
12 Sofia Yuliana Dimov/Ferna Gozlerwicz/Valka Mogen/Adelaida Bonamais (TRM) 56:20.9
13 Sarah Fuller/Gabriella Whitman/Nicole Velia/Heather Sabin (CDG) 56:22.4
14 Hoa Duong/Wendy Farrow/Simone Manning/Jacinta Leota (KWP) 56:25.5
15 Seraphina Teichmuller/Thea Schaab/Gerda Bahnsen/Jaroslava Jelinkova (STL) 56:26.7
16 Heidi Jerjysek/Andrea Marek/Ashemai Djamena/Katherine Geller (KSK) 56:28.5
17 Éadaoin Dietrich/Modeste Gauthier/Kimmie Bradford/Lori Madden (DAR) 56:37.3
18 Brenda Hogan/Marla Troop/Drew Nancie/Liesel Groot (NWF) 56:43.1
19 Kyra Glezos/Phyllis bat Ilana/Peninah bat Alona/Xantippe Adamit (IOU) 57:03.7
20 Maud Medina/Fabienne Rivero/Serena Dumo/Clarissa Monte (UPJ) 57:41.1
21 Becca Tasker/Corrina Beake/Alisha Younge/Keila Howe (HAN) 57:52.7
22 Brianna Castro/Michelle Goodman/Ashley McGrath/Alyssa Crane (NWK) 58:40.3
23 Margaux Huff/Esme Ewing/Charli Herrera/Ellenor Connor (KGS) 58:40.9
24 Joanna Anderson/Alina Go/Candy Emerill/Lenoa Act (CMT) 58:53.8
25 Annalena Astradsdóttir/Elin Hrærekursdóttir/Lilli Sonesdóttir/Marie Hólmarsdóttir (GRÆ) 59:11.2
26 Gowri Iyer/Jayanthi Sharma/Du Shun/Tania Gabasa (XXO) 59:27.5


Freestyle skiing - Men's Aerials
Qualifying 1
 1 Sean Rossland-Gleaner (KSK)     125.75
2 Chavatangakwunua Solice (KWP) 123.62
3 Matt Hosier (TAE) 123.48
4 Petse Stanoev (MYT) 123.20
5 Ricky Molina (NWK) 122.91
6 Aquil·les Llobera (LCT) 122.70

7 Christer Pasmark (TKT) 122.68
8 Alvin Pineda (NWK) 122.28
9 Bernt Timsson (GRÆ) 121.88
10 Renat Chernetsky (WSN) 121.42
11 William Chomedey-Plante (QUE) 121.23
12 Nicolas Deschanel (LEN) 119.69
13 Matt Aoki (KSK) 118.92
14 Tom Jasper (NWD) 118.23
15 Devin Landon (TAE) 117.85
16 Schuck Schuckster (KGS) 117.83
17 Jonathan Newell (KRY) 116.52
18 Xarli Po (CMT) 115.48
19 Myron Dorosh (DCS) 115.15
20 Antonin Adamec (STL) 113.00
21 Pascal Mireux (CMT) 112.90
22 Eric Davenport (LEN) 112.66
23 Lemuel Robson (DAR) 112.39
24 Blair Dickerson (KGS) 112.27
25 Matthew Klesspin (CDG) 111.86
26 Brandon Roderick (LEN) 110.67
Neil Jenkins (KRY) 110.67
28 Armando Scavo (UPJ) 110.60
29 Song Guo (XXO) 110.41
30 Sabino Géroux (UPJ) 110.09
31 Lonnie Grant (MAP) 110.02
32 Petiel Askarscyk (EQP) 109.91
33 Alpinala Snowmount (VLT) 109.66
34 Drake Winters (NWF) 109.15
35 Branson Armstrong (NWK) 108.45
36 Darrell Torres (MAP) 108.32
37 Pierre Tung (CMT) 108.29
38 Jose Ortega (CDG) 107.89
39 Adam Mishra (CDG) 107.64
40 Marmo Fraka (VLT) 107.37
41 Abayomi Pollas (KWP) 106.78
Krystian Zuckman (AUG) 106.78
43 Joss Parrish (KGS) 106.56
44 Albin Nolansson (GRÆ) 105.86
45 Trey Foster (KSK) 105.67
46 Cameron Pirelli (KRY) 105.37
47 Tomas Pirscala (NEG) 105.09
48 Lucijan Kovacevic (MYT) 104.93
49 Leoncio Provenzano (UPJ) 104.43
50 Andrej Hofstetter (STL) 104.31
51 Ethan Carter (TAE) 104.23
52 Se-Hyeok Paclibar (QUE) 103.94
53 Yakov Ivanov (NWD) 103.48
54 Ryan Turic (NWF) 103.43
55 Kev Wilson (NWD) 103.30
56 Thomas Eastwood (KWP) 103.19
57 Radu Kielminsc (EQP) 100.97
58 Paul di Testa (TKT) 99.27
59 Kemal Micic (MYT) 98.78
60 Javier De León (SRT) 98.10
61 Oh Se-Han (QUE) 95.70
62 Kevin Hame (NWF) 94.85
63 Pravoda Limciesk (EQP) 94.65
64 Angelo Montogmery (RZN) 94.10
65 Gong Yun (XXO) 93.11
66 Anto Nieskera (TKT) 90.33
67 Linard Bjarnfreðursson (GRÆ) 87.83
68 Kang Gengxin (XXO) 87.47
69 Cody Lambert (MAP) 87.29
70 Vlastimil Kolar (STL) 81.55
71 Brik Kilma (VLT) 81.12

Qualifying 2
 1 Pascal Mireux (CMT)             124.03
2 Anto Nieskera (TKT) 123.14
3 Albin Nolansson (GRÆ) 122.69
4 Tom Jasper (NWD) 121.63
5 Alpinala Snowmount (VLT) 121.29
6 Abayomi Pollas (KWP) 121.05

7 William Chomedey-Plante (QUE) 120.98
8 Lonnie Grant (MAP) 120.87
9 Krystian Zuckman (AUG) 120.34
10 Christer Pasmark (TKT) 119.99
11 Nicolas Deschanel (LEN) 119.86
12 Matthew Klesspin (CDG) 119.74
13 Kemal Micic (MYT) 119.43
14 Matt Aoki (KSK) 118.56
15 Lemuel Robson (DAR) 118.13
16 Branson Armstrong (NWK) 118.11
17 Neil Jenkins (KRY) 117.80
18 Eric Davenport (LEN) 116.82
19 Ryan Turic (NWF) 115.56
20 Joss Parrish (KGS) 115.24
21 Oh Se-Han (QUE) 115.21
22 Petiel Askarscyk (EQP) 114.64
23 Kev Wilson (NWD) 113.93
24 Brandon Roderick (LEN) 113.47
25 Devin Landon (TAE) 111.90
26 Lucijan Kovacevic (MYT) 111.38
27 Pravoda Limciesk (EQP) 111.00
28 Tomas Pirscala (NEG) 110.72
29 Jonathan Newell (KRY) 110.11
30 Renat Chernetsky (WSN) 109.88
31 Alvin Pineda (NWK) 109.19
32 Vlastimil Kolar (STL) 108.81
33 Gong Yun (XXO) 108.74
34 Angelo Montogmery (RZN) 108.13
35 Trey Foster (KSK) 107.81
36 Xarli Po (CMT) 107.61
37 Marmo Fraka (VLT) 107.01
38 Armando Scavo (UPJ) 106.93
39 Andrej Hofstetter (STL) 106.74
40 Javier De León (SRT) 106.30
41 Ethan Carter (TAE) 104.87
42 Schuck Schuckster (KGS) 104.25
43 Cameron Pirelli (KRY) 103.89
44 Brik Kilma (VLT) 103.69
45 Thomas Eastwood (KWP) 103.65
46 Myron Dorosh (DCS) 103.64
47 Cody Lambert (MAP) 102.70
48 Darrell Torres (MAP) 102.68
49 Radu Kielminsc (EQP) 102.38
50 Drake Winters (NWF) 101.38
51 Jose Ortega (CDG) 101.29
52 Sabino Géroux (UPJ) 101.27
53 Yakov Ivanov (NWD) 101.16
54 Adam Mishra (CDG) 101.13
55 Pierre Tung (CMT) 95.52
56 Blair Dickerson (KGS) 95.37
57 Se-Hyeok Paclibar (QUE) 90.80
58 Leoncio Provenzano (UPJ) 89.38
59 Song Guo (XXO) 88.96
60 Kevin Hame (NWF) 84.42
61 Bernt Timsson (GRÆ) 82.72
62 Kang Gengxin (XXO) 81.92
63 Paul di Testa (TKT) 81.49
64 Antonin Adamec (STL) 81.24
65 Linard Bjarnfreðursson (GRÆ) 80.67


Ski jumping - Men's Individual Large Hill
Qualification
 1 Kvido Vasicek (STL)               141.3
2 Cocoabo #W73 (CFT) 138.4
3 Thomas Tannenberg (STL) 136.7
4 Tyrone Stevens (SON) 135.9
5 Mojas Komnencic (MYT) 135.6
6 Gabriel Wood (MAP) 135.5
7 Amado Bosco (UPJ) 134.3
8 Evan McIver (NWD) 134.1
9 Ernst Klængursson (GRÆ) 133.0
10 Jepe Korvilahti (TKT) 130.8
11 Owal Armdoch (AKY) 130.3
12 Darinko Bucic (SRE) 129.9
13 Matan ben Utz (IOU) 128.2
14 Cocoabo #W71 (CFT) 127.8
15 Oleg Korinek (STL) 126.4
16 Clark Envoy (TAE) 126.0
17 Maximilian Joelsson (GRÆ) 124.9
Michale Shasterman (TAE) 124.9
19 Inflite Aerosala (VLT) 124.3
20 Tristan Cauchemar-Bigras (QUE) 124.0
21 Willie Rodriguez (MAP) 123.8
22 Selby-Seven Drawkven (SON) 123.2
23 Zlatan Kazepov (MYT) 122.8
24 Leonid Yoon (QUE) 122.4
25 Nikau Fuimaono (KWP) 122.2
26 Boris Vasiliev (FLK) 121.9
Yves Bergeron (CDG) 121.9
28 Muunflii Lunara (VLT) 121.4
29 Andy Riley (CMT) 119.0
30 Faraz Leigh (KGS) 117.8
31 Richard Yaztromo (DCS) 117.2
32 Manlio Teixeira (UPJ) 116.9
Rodolfo Cerdà (LCT) 116.9
34 Jean-Francois Arzel (KGS) 114.5
35 Simon Vorderman (KRY) 112.7
36 Mason Müller (KWP) 112.4
37 Amazore Tileafa (VLT) 112.0
38 Stanko Kuzmanovic (MYT) 111.9
39 Daryl Humphrey (LEN) 111.3
40 Lambert Pleimelding (SDM) 111.0
41 Eikka Torppanen (TKT) 110.9
42 Dimas Ruzzier (UPJ) 110.7
43 Danny Staniar (CSH) 110.4
44 Elias Hofle (STL) 110.2
45 Doug Foster (NWD) 109.3
46 James Herridge (TKT) 109.1
47 Ivan Cucic (SRE) 108.9
Nicolas Abbott (MAP) 108.9
49 Cocoabo #W65 (CFT) 108.5
50 Buster Mitchell (DAR) 108.1

51 Louis Patron (NWD) 106.8
52 Hector Peckham (QUE) 106.4
53 Troy Brunett (KWP) 105.2
54 Sagal Rato (XXO) 104.8
55 Tony Mercer (CDG) 104.3
56 Gavril Sevostyanov (MYT) 104.2
57 Carlos Caulfied (KWP) 103.8
Claes Nordgren (TKT) 103.8
Jonny Spencer (LEN) 103.8
60 Kang Ma (CMT) 103.7
Wilhelm Siegert (FLV) 103.7
62 Karl Ossenheiser (ATK) 103.0
Tony Riley (MAP) 103.0
64 Klaudiusz Żółtowski (DCS) 101.0
65 Adrian Grant (KSK) 100.6
Davis Ivers (DAR) 100.6
67 Kenzo Hasumi (AUG) 100.2
68 Justin Michaels (CMT) 99.9
69 Sébastien Appleton (DAR) 99.1
70 Luke Davis (HAN) 98.6
71 Valtter Alexandresson (GRÆ) 97.7
72 Endy Clark (TAE) 96.8
73 Matthew French (KRY) 96.4
74 Kyle Smith (TAE) 96.3
75 Jung-Sik Kim (CMT) 96.1
76 Yachin van Houttum (DAR) 95.4
77 Don Hassett (QUE) 95.2
78 Salazar Nagyovy (SRE) 94.9
79 Barry Mansfield (NWD) 94.8
Trumok Palmali’i (VLT) 94.8
81 Albie Gaines (KGS) 90.3
82 Cocoabo #W67 (CFT) 89.7
83 Maaiz el-Diab (XXO) 85.9
84 Edward Gabriel (FLV) 82.1
85 Hanz Lummerjager Junior (KGS) 80.3
86 Franciszek Stencel (DCS) 79.2
87 Ratko Lozunic (SRE) 78.5
88 Asfar Aydin (XXO) 78.2
89 Dáire O'Lennon (XXO) 76.2
90 Neemo Baardsen (ABL) 75.1
91 Nicky Coleman (LEN) 74.6
92 Shawn McLaughlin (CDG) 73.5
93 Filiberto Abel (UPJ) 72.8
94 Rick Bryant (LEN) 72.3
95 Isaiah Shulstad (CDG) 71.7
96 Michael Michaelsson (GRÆ) 67.5
97 Taylor O’Malley (KSK) 65.6
98 Adam Kightley (KRY) 58.9
99 Keith Wright (KRY) 54.0


Snowboarding - Women's Snowboard Cross
Qualification
				Run 1	 Run 2    Best
1 Lara Poleski (KWP) 1:24.34
2 Bandii Faunai (VLT) 1:24.63
3 Galena Hidalgo (RZN) 1:24.74
4 Gabriella Marroquín (SRT) 1:24.93
5 Tara Singh (CMT) 1:24.94
6 Melania Piotrowski (EQP) 1:25.14
7 Amilca Yáñez (VAL) 1:25.18
8 Juno Argos (KWP) 1:25.60
9 Lukii Zorazela (VLT) 1:25.74
10 Olya Belomestnykh (MYT) 1:25.89
11 Filimena Gorceska (MYT) 1:25.91
12 Samantha Marszalek (EQP) 1:25.98
13 Eloise Hughes (MAP) 1:26.08
14 Daylin Corner (TAE) 1:26.16
15 Rosemarie Dubuisson (LEN) 1:26.38
16 Kaisa Widforss (TKT) 1:26.65
17 Vivian Ngyuen (KWP) 1:26.67
18 Donna Ryan (KRY) 1:26.88
19 Jewel Hart (CMT) 1:27.03
20 Gona Kia (CMT) 1:27.25
21 Marja-Liisa Karjalainen (TKT)1:27.30
22 Emma Yasquez (TAE) 1:27.42
23 Morywen Mohny (KGS) 1:28.06
24 Debbie Edwards (MAP) 1:28.10
25 Michaela Zervoglou (XXO) 1:33.32 1:25.57 1:25.57
26 Vina Morada (RZN) 1:28.15 1:25.72 1:25.72
27 Fransiska Palmcrantz (TKT) 1:29.03 1:25.99 1:25.99
28 Maria Austin (NWD) 1:36.29 1:26.70 1:26.70
29 Stacie Newsome (CDG) DNF 1:26.88 1:26.88
30 Virgínia Silvestre (LCT) DNF 1:26.89 1:26.89
31 Jin-Hae Kim (CMT) 1:34.34 1:27.09 1:27.09
32 Persinna Assi (BNJ) DNF 1:27.09 1:27.09
33 Dina Eriksen (KRY) 1:29.08 1:27.27 1:27.27
34 Jessica Hemmler (CDG) 1:48.91 1:27.36 1:27.36
35 Denise Sienkiewicz (EQP) 1:44.70 1:28.22 1:28.22
36 Reine Rotta (SDM) 1:28.37 1:28.78 1:28.37
37 Molly Cassima (KRY) DNF 1:28.51 1:28.51
38 Hannah Zurcher (KSK) 1:33.00 1:28.63 1:28.63
39 Courtney Beaudoin (CDG) 1:28.78 1:43.91 1:28.78
40 Marleen Schwarz (STL) 1:28.85 1:34.57 1:28.85
41 Yerimén Rivero (VAL) 1:29.93 1:29.25 1:29.25
42 Karla Matijasic (MYT) 1:29.75 1:32.43 1:29.75
43 Joyce Luevano (VAL) 1:29.90 1:35.07 1:29.90
44 Dixie Santiago (MAP) 1:40.56 1:29.93 1:29.93
45 Zenaye Arya (BNJ) 1:30.06 1:38.13 1:30.06
46 Jenessa Hagen (NWD) 1:30.09 1:36.27 1:30.09
47 Lore Borngen (STL) 1:30.14 DNF 1:30.14
48 Tiffany Walworth (KRY) 1:36.41 1:30.16 1:30.16

49 Branwen Faughn (KGS) 1:30.19 1:32.93 1:30.19
50 Charlotte Dufour-Dufresn(QUE)1:43.89 1:30.20 1:30.20
51 Ferna Gozlerwicz (GLS) 1:32.32 1:30.44 1:30.44
52 Maria Tenorio (AUG) 1:30.73 1:37.14 1:30.73
53 Kathryn Rubio (KGS) 1:33.14 1:31.06 1:31.06
54 Lesly Brandt (DAR) 1:31.09 1:40.20 1:31.09
55 Habiba Susenyos (BNJ) 1:31.14 1:31.27 1:31.14
56 Julia Coulthard (CSH) 1:43.62 1:31.51 1:31.51
57 Katie Jenkins (CSH) 1:34.20 1:31.69 1:31.69
58 Jennifer Morgan (CDG) 1:31.77 1:34.85 1:31.77
59 Cocoabo #W196 (CFT) 1:32.31 1:31.86 1:31.86
60 Rosslyn Takagi (KSK) 1:31.97 DNF 1:31.97
61 Alevtina Lazarenok (WSN) 1:32.09 1:32.39 1:32.09
62 Carol Foster (MAP) 1:43.75 1:32.17 1:32.17
63 Han Hye-Weon (QUE) 1:32.41 DNF 1:32.41
64 Carly Whynot-Agambiche (QUE) 1:32.49 1:51.27 1:32.49
65 Vanda Bukowski (EQP) DNF 1:32.77 1:32.77
66 Tiismaia Tuakala (VLT) 1:32.99 DNF 1:32.99
67 Christiane Gaspar (UPJ) 1:33.25 DSQ 1:33.25
68 Katherine Beaumont (LEN) 1:35.62 1:33.34 1:33.34
69 Calista Newport (DAR) 1:33.57 1:38.60 1:33.57
70 Asher Aido (DCS) 1:33.81 DNF 1:33.81
71 Noémie de la Mer (LEN) 1:34.46 DNF 1:34.46
72 Mika Krauss (FLV) 1:34.64 DNF 1:34.64
73 Perka Gospadic (MYT) 1:43.39 1:35.13 1:35.13
74 Josephine Rochefort (QUE) DNF 1:35.20 1:35.20
75 Candy Show (TAE) 1:35.27 1:38.09 1:35.27
76 Eugenia Morales Cruz (RZN) 1:40.50 1:35.42 1:35.42
77 Leni Band (STL) 1:35.57 1:49.37 1:35.57
78 Ciara Stuart (DAR) 1:35.91 DNF 1:35.91
79 Isabel Prado (XXO) 1:36.30 DSQ 1:36.30
80 Mandy Crowe (KWP) 1:36.48 DNF 1:36.48
81 Ae Haeun (KGS) 1:44.46 1:37.39 1:37.39
82 Solène Dalca (UPJ) 1:37.91 1:47.62 1:37.91
83 Alma Mucke (STL) 1:37.94 1:41.94 1:37.94
84 Louisa Richardson (LEN) DNF 1:38.33 1:38.33
85 Sylvia Solórzano (VAL) 1:43.86 1:38.87 1:38.87
86 Cocoabo #W194 (CFT) 1:43.21 1:39.09 1:39.09
87 June Linnus (KSK) 1:44.25 1:39.92 1:39.92
88 Muireann Kavanagh (DAR) 1:39.93 1:43.94 1:39.93
89 Floriana Monette (UPJ) 1:40.77 1:44.95 1:40.77
90 Joisse Barre (NWD) 1:42.24 1:41.39 1:41.39
91 Eden Tariku (BNJ) 1:45.22 1:41.49 1:41.49
92 Anna Iverssen (YSR) 1:41.87 1:43.87 1:41.87
93 Ásleif Sandrosdóttir (GRÆ) DNF 1:42.58 1:42.58
94 Eva Cardozo (NWD) 1:43.12 1:43.66 1:43.12
95 Ellá Rek-Tekk-Vanola (GRÆ) 1:43.16 1:43.29 1:43.16
96 Sikili Morala (VLT) 1:45.09 1:43.22 1:43.22
97 Maria Showalter (TAE) 1:43.75 DNF 1:43.75
98 Lexi Anderson (XXO) 1:43.92 1:43.78 1:43.78
99 Neus Olmos (UPJ) 1:57.16 1:43.79 1:43.79
100 Dagmar Stefansdóttir (GRÆ) 1:55.52 1:44.15 1:44.15
101 Qian Xuefeng (XXO) 1:45.15 1:44.47 1:44.47
102 Stefania Cruz Fernandez(RZN)1:58.66 1:44.59 1:44.59
103 Cocoabo #W192 (CFT) DNF 1:44.68 1:44.68
104 Olga Nurmela (TKT) 1:45.46 1:53.08 1:45.46
105 Elektra Dantesdóttir (GRÆ) 1:47.99 DNF 1:47.99
Best 24 times of first run advance. After second run, best times of remaining competitiors up to 48th place advance.

Elimination rounds
Eighth-finals 
1 Kaisa Widforss (TKT) 1 Q
2 Dina Eriksen (KRY) 2 Q
3 Persinna Assi (BNJ) 3 Q
4 Lara Poleski (KWP) 4
5 Vivian Ngyuen (KWP) 5
6 Tiffany Walworth (KRY) 6

1 Lukii Zorazela (VLT) 1 Q
2 Debbie Edwards (MAP) 2 Q
3 Yerimén Rivero (VAL) 3 Q
4 Juno Argos (KWP) 4
5 Marleen Schwarz (STL) 5
6 Maria Austin (NWD) 6

1 Tara Singh (CMT) 1 Q
2 Molly Cassima (KRY) 2 Q
3 Samantha Marszalek (EQP) 3 Q
4 Marja-Liisa Karjalainen (TKT) 4
5 Dixie Santiago (MAP) 5
6 Maria Austin (NWD) 6

1 Stacie Newsome (CDG) 1 Q
2 Eloise Hughes (MAP) 2 Q
3 Reine Rotta (SDM) 3 Q
4 Gabriella Marroquín (SRT) 4
5 Gona Kia (CMT) 5
6 Zenaye Arya (BNJ) 6

1 Virgínia Silvestre (LCT) 1 Q
2 Jewel Hart (CMT) 2 Q
3 Galena Hidalgo (RZN) 3 Q
4 Denise Sienkiewicz (EQP) 4
5 Jenessa Hagen (NWD) 5
6 Daylin Corner (TAE) 6

1 Hannah Zurcher (KSK) 1 Q
2 Emma Yasquez (TAE) 2 Q
3 Filimena Gorceska (MYT) 3 Q
4 Joyce Luevano (VAL) 4
5 Fransiska Palmcrantz (TKT) 5
6 Melania Piotrowski (EQP) 6

1 Amilca Yáñez (VAL) 1 Q
2 Morywen Mohny (KGS) 2 Q
3 Karla Matijasic (MYT) 3 Q
4 Olya Belomestnykh (MYT) 4
5 Courtney Beaudoin (CDG) 5
6 Vina Morada (RZN) 6

1 Donna Ryan (KRY) 1 Q
2 Jessica Hemmler (CDG) 2 Q
3 Rosemarie Dubuisson (LEN) 3 Q
4 Bandii Faunai (VLT) 4
5 Jin-Hae Kim (CMT) 5
6 Lore Borngen (STL) 6

Quarterfinals
1 Persinna Assi (BNJ) 1 Q
2 Kaisa Widforss (TKT) 2 Q
3 Yerimén Rivero (VAL) 3 Q
4 Debbie Edwards (MAP) 4
5 Lukii Zorazela (VLT) 5
6 Dina Eriksen (KRY) 6

1 Molly Cassima (KRY) 1 Q
2 Tara Singh (CMT) 2 Q
3 Reine Rotta (SDM) 3 Q
4 Samantha Marszalek (EQP) 4
5 Stacie Newsome (CDG) 5
6 Eloise Hughes (MAP) 6

1 Galena Hidalgo (RZN) 1 Q
2 Filimena Gorceska (MYT) 2 Q
3 Virgínia Silvestre (LCT) 3 Q
4 Emma Yasquez (TAE) 4
5 Hannah Zurcher (KSK) 5
6 Jewel Hart (CMT) 6

1 Rosemarie Dubuisson (LEN) 1 Q
2 Morywen Mohny (KGS) 2 Q
3 Jessica Hemmler (CDG) 3 Q
4 Amilca Yáñez (VAL) 4
5 Karla Matijasic (MYT) 5
6 Donna Ryan (KRY) 6

Semifinals
1 Reine Rotta (SDM) 1 Q
2 Kaisa Widforss (TKT) 2 Q
3 Molly Cassima (KRY) 3 Q
4 Tara Singh (CMT) 4
5 Persinna Assi (BNJ) 5
6 Yerimén Rivero (VAL) 6

1 Rosemarie Dubuisson (LEN) 1 Q
2 Galena Hidalgo (RZN) 2 Q
3 Filimena Gorceska (MYT) 3 Q
4 Morywen Mohny (KGS) 4
5 Jessica Hemmler (CDG) 5
6 Virgínia Silvestre (LCT) 6

Small final
1 Virgínia Silvestre (LCT) 1
2 Morywen Mohny (KGS) 2
3 Jessica Hemmler (CDG) 3
4 Tara Singh (CMT) 4
5 Persinna Assi (BNJ) 5
6 Yerimén Rivero (VAL) 6

Big final
1 Kaisa Widforss (TKT) 1 GOLD
2 Reine Rotta (SDM) 2 SILVER
3 Rosemarie Dubuisson (LEN) 3 BRONZE
4 Filimena Gorceska (MYT) 4
5 Galena Hidalgo (RZN) 5
6 Molly Cassima (KRY) 6


Medal tally
				G	S	B	T
Arkyatan AKY 0 1 0 1
Austrakia ATK 0 0 1 1
Britonisea BRI 1 0 1 2
Cassadaigua CDG 3 3 0 6
Chromatika CMT 2 1 3 6
Darmen DAR 2 1 1 4
Diarcesia DCS 0 1 1 2
Equest. Sts. Poland EQP 1 2 1 4
Falkasia FLK 1 3 1 5
Græntfjall GRÆ 0 1 3 4
Gragastavia GRG 0 0 1 1
Hannasea HAN 0 1 0 1
Ioudaia IOU 0 0 3 3
Kelssek KSK 4 1 3 8
Kreigiersien KGS 1 1 4 6
Krytenia KRY 1 0 1 2
Lacetanya LCT 1 0 0 1
Liventia LEN 1 1 2 4
Mapletish MAP 4 5 3 12
Mytanija MYT 3 1 3 7
New Waldensia NWD 3 2 0 5
Northwest Kalactin NWK 1 1 3 5
Npc West Florida NWF 0 1 0 1
Nurkama NRK 1 0 0 1
Renzynistan RZN 2 0 2 4
Royal Kingd. Quebec QUE 3 0 1 4
Saint-Domingues SDM 3 1 0 4
Siovanija & Teusland STL 3 3 2 8
Sonnel SON 0 0 1 1
Srednjaci SRE 0 1 1 2
Taeshan TAE 2 2 1 5
Terre des Gaules GUL 1 0 0 1
Tikariot TKT 1 3 4 8
Valanora VAL 1 3 1 5
Vilitan Union VLT 2 4 0 6
Waisnor WSN 0 3 0 3
West Phoenicia KWP 3 3 4 10
Xuande-Xiophoi XXO 1 3 0 4

User avatar
Kelssek
Minister
 
Posts: 2041
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Tue Feb 02, 2021 8:30 pm

Biathlon - Women's 12.5 km Mass Start
--1 Nina Mandaric (SRE)               35:20.1  GOLD
2 Zaharinka Merakovska (MYT) 35:29.0 SILVER
3 Jordyn Picente (CDG) 35:31.0 BRONZE
4 Adanna Uchechee (BNJ) 35:32.5
5 Wanda Freeman (MAP) 35:33.5
6 Ellina Kollek (STL) 35:33.8
7 Petra Rybárová (DCS) 35:35.0
8 Joanne Koenig (KRY) 35:38.0
9 Brittney Ryder (CDG) 35:39.0
10 Nadja Nude (KGS) 35:39.8
11 Naomi Kerr (CMT) 35:41.0
12 Rumya bat Tafat (IOU) 35:41.3
13 Aida Ekmecic (MYT) 35:42.0
14 Hanna Klimt (STL) 35:42.1
15 Harper Andrews (LEN) 35:44.0
16 Adva Gorgo bat Isadora (IOU) 35:45.8
17 Charlotte Aaronsdóttir (GRÆ) 35:47.9
18 Candice Zara (CMT) 35:48.2
19 Elsa von Stroheim (STL) 35:48.9
20 Megan Harrison (NWK) 35:52.8
21 Sina Villisdóttir (GRÆ) 35:54.9
22 Kaitlyn Morrow (CDG) 35:56.1
23 Donna Lockridge (LEN) 35:57.2
24 Valentina Kumar (KWP) 35:59.1
25 Nelly Nackt (KGS) 36:02.3
26 Hannah Broome (KRY) 36:04.1
27 Melissa Acciori (KRY) 36:05.4
28 Svenja Gestea (KWN) 36:05.6
29 Johannne Massey-Mah (QUE) 36:05.9
30 Lorreta Doiley (BRI) 36:07.4
31 Nicole Nu (KGS) 36:08.9
32 Phyllis bat Ilana (IOU) 36:09.4
33 Eunika Lewandowski (EQP) 36:12.2
34 Andrea Sturesson (TKT) 36:12.8
Liane Traudell (KWN) 36:12.8
36 Isabelle Bureau (SDM) 36:13.8
37 Catherine Rushcliffe (KRY) 36:14.0
38 Vera Lang (BRI) 36:16.4
39 Charlotte Bergen (HAN) 36:20.8
Chelsea Atkins (CDG) 36:20.8
41 Audrey de la Haye (TKT) 36:21.8
Emilia Vogl (STL) 36:21.8
43 Diana Desnudo (KGS) 36:22.2
44 Elida Acosta (VAL) 36:23.0
45 Carlota Bălan (UPJ) 36:23.9
46 Emma Lauridsen (QUE) 36:25.6
47 Bernice Vaughan (TKT) 36:29.4
48 Laureline Grise-Dufour (KSK) 36:29.7
49 Carla Landi (UPJ) 36:31.4
50 Åshild Pinto (DAR) 36:32.2
51 Árnína Wieclawszerssen (GLS) 36:32.6
52 Irina Trofimova (WSN) 36:32.9
53 Sara Peck (LEN) 36:33.5
54 Ginnie Kellogg (NWD) 36:34.3
55 Marcellina Fiscella (UPJ) 36:34.4
56 Marcella Wheeler (MAP) 36:34.5
57 Aria Cross (HAN) 36:35.3
58 Ruby Bowman (MAP) 36:35.9
59 Saritha Illona (NWD) 36:37.9
60 Shirin Lindström (VAL) 36:40.0
61 Ekaterina Vorobyova (WSN) 36:42.6
62 Lola Doyle (NWK) 36:43.9
63 Mary Danchev (KWP) 36:45.7
64 Aina Alonso (UPJ) 36:45.9
65 Tikiipiikii Amazela (VLT) 36:48.1
66 Gurit Dayan (SON) 36:48.9
67 Priscilla Henry (NWF) 36:51.2
68 Nemesia Pichardo (VAL) 36:53.2
69 Helma Walthiem (NEG) 36:54.4
70 Stefania Escobedo (VAL) 36:56.3
71 Zoë Gérard (DAR) 36:56.6
72 Roa Berra (CMT) 36:58.2
73 Dionysia Starquest (KWP) 36:59.2
74 Yuna Jin (QUE) 37:00.3
75 Mika Yates (NWK) 37:02.3
76 Julie Avalda (BRI) 37:02.6
77 Elizabeth Stratham (RZN) 37:05.4
78 Jannike Gerhmet (NEG) 37:06.7
79 Estelle Spalding (KSK) 37:07.4
80 Tinatini Fitzgerald (FLX) 37:09.8
81 Yvonne Krämer (KWN) 37:12.7
82 Fannie Gerard (NWD) 37:12.9
83 Amalia Comide (XXO) 37:13.5
84 Heidi Flint (TAE) 37:15.2
85 Lara McCombe (KSK) 37:17.1
86 Selephia-Seven Uhven (SON) 37:21.0
87 Julia Roy (BRI) 37:21.8
88 Elisabeth Rosin (KSK) 37:23.2
89 Tania Kovalevskaya (MYT) 37:26.6
90 Anandi Sarto (FLX) 37:28.8
91 Jarka Wiater (EQP) 37:32.2
92 Olga Masterkova (SRE) 37:33.9
93 Irena Sniegowski (EQP) 37:35.1
94 Liao Jian (XXO) 37:36.0
95 Lieselotte Martaka (KWN) 37:38.0
96 Zoe Amin (KWP) 37:38.3
97 Rosaline Halchuk (QUE) 37:38.8
98 Jane Quarton (TAE) 37:40.5
99 Erin George (LEN) 37:41.5
100 Velamaiia Nuraziia (VLT) 37:46.5
101 Allison Sutra (CMT) 37:49.8
102 Loredana Pantarino (NEG) 37:54.9
103 Fatima Iglesías (SON) 37:56.7
104 Amasela Wesa-Moali (VLT) 38:02.5
105 Giselle Wallace (DAR) 38:05.7
106 Jean Hendrix (NWF) 38:06.7
107 Elizabeth Hainsley (TKT) 38:13.4
108 Hermine Reut bat Antiope (IOU) 38:18.6
109 Moreen Marie (DAR) 38:18.8
110 Deborah Figueroa (MAP) 38:21.0
111 Savka Duricic (MYT) 38:24.7
112 Savannah Reid (HAN) 38:26.7
113 Dauda Tulyaganova (SRE) 38:27.0
114 Magdalini Kondeli (XXO) 38:29.8
115 Patrica Duran (NWF) 38:30.5
116 Ivana Mandaric (SRE) 38:34.7
117 Aida Bryant (TAE) 38:36.4
118 Emma Lee (TAE) 38:40.2
119 Louise Samuelesdóttir (GRÆ) 38:44.4
120 Maria Guzman (RZN) 38:53.1
121 Inez Carpenter (NWF) 38:57.7
122 Tama Regzioa (VLT) 39:03.4
123 Helen Vortrun (NWD) 39:07.2
124 Kaja Toft (FLX) 39:07.7
125 Celina Kaminski (EQP) 39:09.5
126 Irina Simonova (WSN) 39:11.0
127 Aubrey Doyle (NWK) 39:13.2
128 Smaragda Teresoglou (XXO) 39:14.2


Skeleton - Women's
Runs 1 and 2
				Run 1	Run 2	Total
1 Marion Smith (QUE) 53.79 53.92 1:47.71
2 Kaulana Spence (FLX) 54.15 53.68 1:47.83
3 Charlotte Ressel (STL) 54.00 53.84 1:47.84
4 Antonia Zhou (KWP) 54.23 53.80 1:48.03
5 Elmedina Kurtcehajic (MYT) 53.90 54.19 1:48.09
6 Rose Hall (NWK) 54.10 54.01 1:48.11
7 Alexandra Harrison (DCS) 54.15 54.02 1:48.17
8 Daria Zsombor (KWP) 54.39 53.79 1:48.18
9 Marlene Rottmayr (STL) 53.83 54.42 1:48.25
10 Muriel Barnes (KRY) 54.14 54.12 1:48.26
11 Courtney Golden (CDG) 54.08 54.20 1:48.28
12 Mara Sipeliene (AUG) 54.19 54.10 1:48.29
13 Edna Kilkenny (TAE) 53.89 54.42 1:48.31
14 Eugenia Callaghan (RNS) 54.14 54.20 1:48.34
15 Emily Seitler (CDG) 54.43 53.93 1:48.36
16 Kayden Vickers (KGS) 53.86 54.50 1:48.36
17 Cocoabo #W08 (CFT) 54.40 53.98 1:48.38
18 Daisy Carr (NWK) 54.13 54.26 1:48.39
19 Liljan Mogen (FLK) 54.48 53.97 1:48.45
20 Eleanor Sovran (TKT) 54.07 54.39 1:48.46
21 Kathryn Bass (MAP) 54.24 54.22 1:48.46
22 Vinsý Marcinkawduor (GLS) 54.02 54.45 1:48.47
23 Mégane Lucy (SDM) 54.51 53.99 1:48.50
24 Afina Dadovič (AUG) 54.08 54.57 1:48.65
25 Nancy Garrett (NWF) 54.53 54.12 1:48.65
26 Danielle Evans (LEN) 54.13 54.53 1:48.66
27 Irina Vaittinen (TKT) 54.18 54.49 1:48.67
28 Emory Walters (TAE) 54.48 54.20 1:48.68
29 Rozalija Vladeva (MYT) 53.93 54.76 1:48.69
30 Emma Andreasson (KRY) 54.36 54.34 1:48.70
31 Ekaterina Ignatieva (WSN) 54.32 54.44 1:48.76
32 Michaela Berenyi (KRY) 54.18 54.69 1:48.87
33 Haga Vobinsdottir (YSR) 54.44 54.45 1:48.89
34 Blanche Jimenez (MAP) 54.53 54.40 1:48.93
35 Ella Loos (STL) 54.42 54.51 1:48.93
36 Ezabella Piratii (VLT) 54.54 54.44 1:48.98
37 Cecilia Vaughn (MAP) 54.70 54.28 1:48.98
38 Joan Hamonic (KSK) 54.45 54.72 1:49.17
39 Taylor Turner (NWD) 54.99 54.18 1:49.17
40 Chloe Baxter (NWK) 54.66 54.54 1:49.20
41 Rebeccah Penny (HAN) 55.07 54.20 1:49.27
42 Marcia Parent (FLV) 54.88 54.47 1:49.35
43 Dusanka Dobrasinovic (MYT) 55.20 54.19 1:49.39
44 Miriam Dickens (NWD) 54.47 54.92 1:49.39
45 Olive Berger (NWF) 55.43 54.03 1:49.46
46 Hilda Borris (BRI) 55.34 54.22 1:49.56
47 Geneviève Albrecht (XXO) 55.44 54.19 1:49.63
48 Marine Kostovic (KSK) 54.53 55.20 1:49.73
49 Simona Agani (UPJ) 55.42 54.33 1:49.75
50 Cassia McDougall (KWP) 55.26 54.50 1:49.76
51 Elvira Aubert (UPJ) 54.28 55.48 1:49.76
52 Louise Duncan (LEN) 54.49 55.31 1:49.80
53 Snezhana Shiryaeva (WSN) 54.53 55.33 1:49.86
54 Meaghan Poesterling (KSK) 55.36 54.53 1:49.89
55 Kathleen Neumann (FLV) 55.38 54.53 1:49.91
56 Darra Ytek (BRI) 55.43 54.49 1:49.92
57 Mao Ju (XXO) 55.49 54.45 1:49.94
58 Estelle Harmon (NWF) 55.36 54.59 1:49.95
59 Sonja Anic (SRE) 54.98 55.16 1:50.14
60 Michelle MacDonald (QUE) 55.05 55.10 1:50.15
61 Náná Lyuda (GRÆ) 54.29 56.00 1:50.29
62 Keren Weizmann (SON) 54.61 55.70 1:50.31
63 Isabella Olsson (VAL) 55.45 54.90 1:50.35
64 Izcy Slidbaa (VLT) 55.77 54.60 1:50.37
65 Anira Pill (CMT) 56.19 54.28 1:50.47
66 Cocoabo #W04 (CFT) 55.17 55.31 1:50.48
67 Lina Kema (CMT) 55.56 54.96 1:50.52
68 Kassie Melnick (CDG) 55.31 55.23 1:50.54
69 Gloria Pape (UPJ) 56.38 54.26 1:50.64
70 Sidney Pennington (LEN) 55.09 55.56 1:50.65
71 Celina Friðjónsdóttir (GRÆ) 56.06 54.67 1:50.73
72 Misha Garza (RZN) 55.33 55.42 1:50.75
73 Philomène Delisle (SDM) 56.10 54.66 1:50.76
74 Despina Paulea (XXO) 55.52 55.32 1:50.84
75 Katinka Reynell (DAR) 56.38 54.47 1:50.85
76 Malva Sjögren (VAL) 55.66 55.30 1:50.96
77 Carolina Bloodworth (NWD) 54.50 56.46 1:50.96
78 Eveline Berglund (VAL) 54.46 56.54 1:51.00
79 Yesenia Protz (DAR) 55.70 55.33 1:51.03
80 Clemency Mottershead (DAR) 54.87 56.25 1:51.12
81 Danica Moore (RNS) 56.23 54.89 1:51.12
82 Simpri Forenstel (VLT) 54.47 56.79 1:51.26
83 Ellie Clarke-Nova (QUE) 56.08 55.19 1:51.27
84 Olura Goulan (TKT) 55.53 55.93 1:51.46
85 Misha Fitzpatrick (KGS) 57.06 54.46 1:51.52
86 Bisara Lom (CMT) 56.21 55.40 1:51.61
87 Maksim Martin (FLX) 54.86 57.44 1:52.30
88 Delaiah Řezník (FLX) 58.21 54.47 1:52.68
89 Theresa Tennison (BRI) 57.30 55.75 1:53.05
90 Kamile Hull (KGS) 55.38 57.86 1:53.24
91 Lemon Smyth (TAE) 57.72 57.44 1:55.16


Figure skating - Men's Individual
Free program
				SP	FS	Total
1 Þjóðvarður Henriksson (GRÆ) 102.68 202.71 305.39 GOLD
2 Shaylief Fiennes (TAE) 97.88 198.30 296.18 SILVER
3 Jaden Willis (BRI) 91.26 204.28 295.54 BRONZE
4 Deahppán Rehn (GRÆ) 88.37 204.40 292.77
5 Deukalion Hatzis (IOU) 91.61 199.56 291.17
6 Damian Su (AUG) 97.34 191.34 288.68
7 Demetrios Constantinou (XXO) 88.69 198.93 287.62
8 Jessie Hale (NWF) 90.73 192.83 283.56
9 Leonid Bolshoi (AUG) 91.46 188.06 279.52
10 Jason Webster (CDG) 97.66 178.23 275.89
11 Tim Alberts (NWD) 89.51 185.86 275.37
12 Inspiki Salemora (VLT) 99.78 172.02 271.80
13 Eutaur Metaxas (DCS) 97.65 172.26 269.91
14 Shawn Taylor (CDG) 99.19 170.10 269.29
15 Keiland Suphia (BRI) 96.06 171.85 267.91
16 Nate Parker (CDG) 93.05 173.01 266.06
17 Prince Glenton Gryphon-Bush V Tryphon (KWP) 89.43 174.56 263.99
18 Sami Cohen (DCS) 89.74 173.31 263.05
19 Constantine Brzezicki (EQP) 91.66 170.34 262.00
20 Mugisha Iyasu (BNJ) 87.54 174.30 261.84
21 Jurek Kowalski (EQP) 91.16 170.40 261.56
22 Safar al-Vohra (XXO) 91.81 164.33 256.14
23 Durad Balic (MYT) 91.53 154.73 246.26
24 Merle MacIomhair (DAR) 92.25 149.55 241.80


Ice hockey - Men's
Matchday 3
Group A
Taeshan 2–2 Cocoabo Forest (2–3 SO)
Banija 1–1 West Phoenicia (0–1 SO)
New Waldensia 1–1 The Hannasean Federation (2–1 OT)

Group A Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 3 1 1 0 1 7 4 +3 5
2 New Waldensia 2 1 1 0 0 5 3 +2 5
3 Banija 3 1 0 1 1 5 5 0 4
4 The Hannasean Federation 3 1 0 1 1 4 4 0 4
5 Taeshan 3 1 0 1 1 4 5 −1 4
6 Cocoabo Forest 2 0 1 1 0 2 2 0 3
7 Augusticinia 2 0 1 0 1 1 5 −4 2

Group B
Kelssek 1–0 Valanora
Waisnor 1–1 Nurkama (2–1 OT)
Central Shaneville 2–1 Krytenia

Group B Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Waisnor 3 2 1 0 0 7 2 +5 8
2 Kelssek 3 2 1 0 0 8 4 +4 8
3 Nurkama 3 1 0 2 0 7 6 +1 5
4 Central Shaneville 2 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 3
5 Valanora 2 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 3
6 Flexanewmega 2 0 0 0 2 2 5 −3 0
7 Krytenia 3 0 0 0 3 2 9 −7 0

Group C
Renzynistan 1–1 Vilitan Union (1–0 SO)
Græntfjall 2–0 Smosh Games
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 1–1 Kriegiersien (0–1 SO)

Group C Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Græntfjall 3 2 0 1 0 3 0 +3 7
2 Renzynistan 3 1 1 1 0 5 3 +2 6
3 Kriegiersien 3 0 2 0 1 3 3 0 4
4 Vilitan Union 2 0 1 1 0 3 2 +1 3
5 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 3
6 Cassadaigua 2 0 0 2 0 1 2 −1 2
7 Smosh Games 3 0 1 0 2 0 5 −5 2

Group D
Mapletish 5–0 Equestrian States of Poland
Darmen 3–3 Fluvannia (0–1 SO)
Northwest Kalactin 1–3 Teremaran Unified Team
Saint-Domingue 2–0 Abovian Union

Group D Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Teremaran Unified Team 3 3 0 0 0 5 1 +4 9
2 Mapletish 3 2 0 0 1 8 1 +7 6
3 Saint-Domingue 3 2 0 0 1 3 4 −1 6
4 Fluvannia 3 1 1 0 1 5 6 −1 5
5 Darmen 3 1 0 1 1 4 4 0 4
6 Northwest Kalactin 3 1 0 0 2 6 6 0 3
7 Abovian Union 3 1 0 0 2 3 4 −1 3
8 Equestrian States of Poland 3 0 0 0 3 0 8 −8 0

Group E
Siovanija & Teusland 1–1 Britonisea (2–0 SO)
Mytanija 0–0 Diarcesia (2–1 SO)
Tikariot 0–0 Npc West Florida (1–2 SO)

Group E Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 2 2 0 0 0 4 1 +3 6
2 Siovanija & Teusland 3 1 1 0 1 5 5 0 5
3 Npc West Florida 3 1 1 0 1 2 2 0 5
Mytanija 3 1 1 0 1 2 2 0 5
5 Diarcesia 3 1 0 1 1 3 3 0 4
6 Tikariot 2 0 0 1 1 1 2 −1 1
7 Britonisea 2 0 1 1 0 2 4 −2 1

Group F
Sirian 3–1 Xuande-Xiphoi
Sonnel 3–1 Unified Panjuven Team
Koniglich Wasserstein 5–0 Liventia

Group F Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Unified Panjuven Team 3 2 1 9 4 +5 6
2 Sonnel 3 2 1 6 5 +1 6
3 Sirian 3 2 1 5 8 −3 6
4 Koniglich Wasserstein 2 1 1 6 2 +4 3
5 Xuande-Xiphoi 2 1 1 3 3 0 3
6 Liventia 3 1 2 4 8 −4 3
7 United States of the Adirondacks 2 0 2 1 4 −3 0


Ice hockey - Women's
Matchday 4
Group A
Valanora 3–1 Equestrian States of Poland
Cassadaigua 4–0 Darmen

Group A Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 3 3 0 12 6 +6 9
2 Fluvannia 2 2 0 7 1 +6 6
3 Cassadaigua 2 1 1 8 5 +3 3
4 Darmen 3 1 2 6 10 −4 3
5 Cocoabo Forest 3 1 2 5 11 −6 3
6 Equestrian States of Poland 3 0 3 4 9 −5 0

Group B
Central Shaneville 0–6 Mapletish
Taeshan 2–1 Vilitan Union
Chromatika 5–6 Teremaran Unified Team

Group B Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Teremaran Unified Team 4 3 0 1 0 18 9 +9 10
2 Vilitan Union 4 3 0 0 1 9 6 +3 9
3 Chromatika 3 2 0 0 1 18 10 +8 6
4 Mytanija 3 1 1 0 1 5 6 −1 5
5 Mapletish 3 1 0 0 2 8 4 +4 3
6 Taeshan 3 1 0 0 2 3 12 −9 3
7 Central Shaneville 4 0 0 0 4 7 21 −14 0

Group C
Saint-Domingue 2–0 Koniglich Wasserstein
Liventia 0–2 Augusticinia
New Waldensia 6–2 Unified Panjuven Team

Group C Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 New Waldensia 3 3 0 0 0 14 6 +8 9
2 Saint-Domingue 4 3 0 0 1 12 5 +7 9
3 Augusticinia 4 3 0 0 1 10 9 +1 9
4 Græntfjall 3 1 0 1 1 11 10 +1 4
5 Liventia 3 1 0 0 2 5 8 −3 3
6 Koniglich Wasserstein 3 0 1 0 2 6 8 −2 2
7 Unified Panjuven Team 4 0 0 0 4 6 18 −12 0

Group D
Nurkama 6–1 Renzynistan
Abovian Union 0–2 Sonnel
Britonisea 1–3 Royal Kingdom of Quebec

Group D Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 4 4 0 0 0 13 4 +9 12
2 Nurkama 4 3 0 0 1 13 6 +7 9
3 Sonnel 4 2 0 1 1 13 9 +4 7
4 Sirian 3 0 2 0 1 11 15 −4 4
5 Britonisea 3 1 0 0 2 8 8 0 3
6 Renzynistan 3 0 0 1 2 4 13 −9 1
7 Abovian Union 3 0 0 0 3 2 9 −7 0

Group E
United States of the Adirondacks 7–3 Northwest Kalactin
Kriegiersien 4–3 Diarcesia

Group E Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 United States of the Adirondacks 3 2 0 0 1 9 6 +3 6
2 Kriegiersien 2 2 0 0 0 6 3 +3 6
3 Npc West Florida 3 2 0 0 1 6 6 0 6
4 Tikariot 2 1 1 0 0 5 2 +3 5
5 Northwest Kalactin 3 0 0 1 2 5 10 −5 1
6 Diarcesia 3 0 0 0 3 5 9 −4 0

Group F
Krytenia 1–6 Xuande-Xiphoi
Banija 1–5 Kelssek

Group F Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kelssek 3 2 1 0 0 12 5 +7 8
2 Xuande-Xiphoi 3 2 0 0 1 13 8 +5 6
3 Siovanija & Teusland 2 2 0 0 0 7 3 +4 6
4 Banija 2 1 0 0 1 6 8 −2 3
5 Krytenia 3 0 0 1 2 8 16 −8 1
6 West Phoenicia 3 0 0 0 3 5 11 −6 0


Freestyle skiing - Women's Slopestyle
Qualifying
                                         Run 1 Run 2   Best   
1 Jalinora Moaka (VLT) 91.10 53.20 91.10
2 Cloe Aeschimann (DCS) 89.20 62.30 89.20
3 Berenike Gabi bat Noit Tsafir (IOU) 88.80 79.60 88.80
4 Chaya bat Meri (IOU) 88.50 65.60 88.50
5 Chantelle Greene (KRY) 74.70 86.60 86.60
6 Marina Koloshkina (WSN) 72.10 85.80 85.80
7 Rita Owen (KRY) 84.90 77.10 84.90
8 Flor Vicedo (LCT) 84.00 84.80 84.80
9 Laura Kohvajasto (TKT) 83.50 73.50 83.50
10 Camille Elliott (LEN) 80.70 82.60 82.60
11 Simone Bourque (KSK) 78.60 82.30 82.30
12 Benedetta Orlando (UPJ) 80.60 72.80 80.60

13 Imoen (KGS) 80.10 80.00 80.10
14 Ines Vincek (MYT) 80.10 71.60 80.10
15 Simone Becker (KRY) 73.00 80.00 80.00
16 Dinah Martini (KWP) 68.00 76.90 76.90
17 Ankhesenamen Sadis (KWP) 71.20 73.20 73.20
18 Maura Knight (TKT) 11.00 73.20 73.20
19 Tracy Lange (KWP) 58.50 72.90 72.90
20 Jeanne Quinn (MAP) 72.70 37.80 72.70
21 Darina Urbanova (STL) 67.00 71.90 71.90
22 Renee-Anne Sharma (QUE) 71.90 51.30 71.90
23 Crystal Diaz (MAP) 71.80 49.60 71.80
24 Magdalena de Fortunata (SRT) 71.00 44.40 71.00
25 Alla Ostrovskaya (WSN) 55.50 70.90 70.90
26 Claudia Espinosa (NWK) 66.20 65.30 66.20
27 Rila Ando (CMT) 22.30 65.80 65.80
28 Leslie Rousselle (LEN) 65.30 65.20 65.30
29 Yoritaka Rika (XXO) 64.30 44.80 64.30
30 Wang Wuying (XXO) 64.20 32.20 64.20
31 Eli Candlelight (KGS) 36.40 62.10 62.10
32 Samantha Davis (NWD) 61.60 14.00 61.60
33 Utyzu Momai’iamo’i (VLT) 16.70 61.20 61.20
34 Sumeja Roll (RZN) 55.20 60.00 60.00
35 Alena Mackova (STL) 60.00 14.40 60.00
36 Beatrice D'Aubigne (NWD) 17.20 59.90 59.90
37 Calypso bat Liyam Creusa (IOU) 46.30 59.30 59.30
38 Cane Smyth (TAE) 13.30 58.00 58.00
39 Edith Pantrella (CMT) 28.00 57.10 57.10
40 Krista Pratt (MAP) 24.10 56.20 56.20
41 Anna Behrman (AUG) 27.40 53.00 53.00
42 Andela Sebkova (STL) 7.30 52.90 52.90
43 Amira Savic (MYT) 50.60 52.70 52.70
44 Percilla Peach (KGS) 46.30 52.50 52.50
45 Justine Ó Grighain (KSK) 49.20 27.70 49.20
46 Béatrice Guadarrama (UPJ) 45.00 49.00 49.00
47 Flora Martinelli (UPJ) 25.10 45.90 45.90
48 Cambell Smyth (TAE) 43.20 25.00 43.20
49 Lueka Trost (MYT) 42.50 13.50 42.50
50 Erin Hess (NWK) 24.50 39.00 39.00
51 Christiana Stanide (XXO) 10.00 38.40 38.40
52 Martha Pope (CMT) 33.20 36.00 36.00
53 Jennivieve Clark (TAE) 16.10 33.70 33.70
54 Lara Jimsdóttir (GRÆ) 33.10 17.20 33.10
55 Ximena De León (SRT) 25.30 30.70 30.70
56 Lina Eltonsson (TKT) 11.80 27.90 27.90
57 Ylfur Kakalisdóttir (GRÆ) 27.00 22.60 27.00
58 Maria Aslesdóttir (GRÆ) 26.90 9.30 26.90
59 Alice Toubert (NWD) 26.70 8.50 26.70
60 Xili Moaka (VLT) 16.40 25.90 25.90
61 Camilla McPherson (CDG) 6.00 25.60 25.60
62 Samantha Rossom (CDG) 25.40 23.90 25.40
63 Danica Nicholas (NWK) 24.60 13.90 24.60
64 Arielle Laubacher (CDG) 23.30 14.50 23.30
65 Erina Eckersley (QUE) 19.40 22.70 22.70
66 Brenda Lyman (KSK) 19.60 14.90 19.60
67 Adèle Goudreau (LEN) 9.00 13.70 13.70
68 Diana Sachtel (QUE) 12.70 11.80 12.70

Final
                                         Run 1 Run 2 Run 3   Best
1 Chantelle Greene (KRY) 87.60 83.70 76.60 87.60 GOLD
2 Chaya bat Meri (IOU) 85.00 87.50 62.40 87.50 SILVER
3 Flor Vicedo (LCT) 87.40 75.40 69.20 87.40 BRONZE
4 Cloe Aeschimann (DCS) 85.70 79.20 73.10 85.70
5 Berenike Gabi bat Noit Tsafir (IOU) 74.40 85.30 60.30 85.30
6 Simone Bourque (KSK) 84.10 72.30 85.00 85.00
7 Laura Kohvajasto (TKT) 70.90 84.90 70.80 84.90
8 Jalinora Moaka (VLT) 84.70 28.30 66.50 84.70
9 Camille Elliott (LEN) 49.90 56.00 84.60 84.60
10 Benedetta Orlando (UPJ) 72.00 78.00 75.40 78.00
11 Marina Koloshkina (WSN) 76.00 67.80 74.60 76.00
12 Rita Owen (KRY) 50.60 34.60 65.90 65.90


Ski jumping - Men's Individual Large Hill
Final
					Round 1	Round 2	Total
1 Ernst Klængursson (GRÆ) 136.2 132.5 268.7 GOLD
2 Rodolfo Cerdà (LCT) 127.5 136.6 264.1 SILVER
3 Matan ben Utz (IOU) 127.3 136.1 263.4 BRONZE
4 Elias Hofle (STL) 115.6 142.0 257.6
5 Darinko Bucic (SRE) 136.3 121.0 257.3
6 Inflite Aerosala (VLT) 121.7 135.2 256.9
7 Gabriel Wood (MAP) 113.8 142.7 256.5
8 Willie Rodriguez (MAP) 133.5 122.5 256.0
9 Tyrone Stevens (SON) 121.3 134.3 255.6
10 Amado Bosco (UPJ) 119.8 133.8 253.6
11 Maximilian Joelsson (GRÆ) 117.1 136.1 253.2
12 Ivan Cucic (SRE) 121.5 131.6 253.1
13 Kvido Vasicek (STL) 139.2 113.4 252.6
14 Eikka Torppanen (TKT) 136.2 116.1 252.3
15 Cocoabo #W71 (CFT) 122.6 128.3 250.9
16 Oleg Korinek (STL) 116.8 133.1 249.9
17 Tristan Cauchemar-Bigras (QUE) 130.9 116.6 247.5
18 Owal Armdoch (AKY) 121.1 125.7 246.8
19 Buster Mitchell (DAR) 134.7 111.8 246.5
20 Selby-Seven Drawkven (SON) 109.2 135.7 244.9
21 Muunflii Lunara (VLT) 131.3 112.9 244.2
22 Stanko Kuzmanovic (MYT) 123.9 118.2 242.1
23 Evan McIver (NWD) 129.6 110.2 239.8
24 Mason Müller (KWP) 116.2 122.6 238.8
25 Michale Shasterman (TAE) 129.4 103.9 233.3
26 Nikau Fuimaono (KWP) 109.2 123.3 232.5
27 Danny Staniar (CSH) 126.6 103.7 230.3
28 Jean-Francois Arzel (KGS) 111.3 115.9 227.2
29 Richard Yaztromo (DCS) 115.2 108.8 224.0
30 Clark Envoy (TAE) 124.6 86.4 211.0
31 Simon Vorderman (KRY) 109.0
32 Mojas Komnencic (MYT) 108.4
Doug Foster (NWD) 108.4
34 Thomas Tannenberg (STL) 108.2
35 Lambert Pleimelding (SDM) 107.7
36 James Herridge (TKT) 106.6
37 Cocoabo #W73 (CFT) 106.0
Jepe Korvilahti (TKT) 106.0
39 Daryl Humphrey (LEN) 103.7
40 Amazore Tileafa (VLT) 98.2
41 Manlio Teixeira (UPJ) 97.6
42 Zlatan Kazepov (MYT) 96.9
43 Andy Riley (CMT) 96.0
44 Boris Vasiliev (FLK) 95.6
45 Yves Bergeron (CDG) 91.6
46 Leonid Yoon (QUE) 85.9
Faraz Leigh (KGS) 85.9
48 Cocoabo #W65 (CFT) 75.5
49 Dimas Ruzzier (UPJ) 75.1
— Nicolas Abbott (MAP) DSQ


Short track - Women's 3 000 m Relay
Olympic record: 4:03.451 - Katija Lumana, Eva Kunarov, Ameli Kunarova, Dina Alzerov (MTJ), Yeaddin

Heats
1 Paula Hudson/Karla Snider/Kristina Wilkinson/Primrose Eberdeen (NWF)                        4:06.729 Q
2 Flavia Accorso/Mélodie Lemmi/Aurica Delgado/Magdalena Arechavaleta (UPJ) 4:14.753 Q
3 Eileen Chang/Yara Thimboda/Sara Murch/Bronwyn Talbot (KSK) 4:15.314

1 Jukava Ingolala/Okaazi Moralz/Soraluna Estrazar/Talka Tivota (VLT) 4:07.685 Q
2 Cocoabo #W20/Cocoabo #W22/Cocoabo #W24/Cocoabo #W28 (CFT) 4:09.989 ADV
3 Iris Dupond/Renata Chance/Ava Killough/Laurissa Barber (DAR) 4:17.780
— Maryla Ciesinka/Gina Dominique/Charlize Montec/Hera Golding (AUG) DSQ

1 Árnheiður Oliversdóttir/Nadja Gestursdóttir/Ótta Jonathansdóttir/Friðdís Linusdóttir (GRÆ) 4:09.656 Q
2 Irene Silversmith/Karen Webster/Paula Valka/Stephanie Kyle (KRY) 4:14.199 Q
3 Rachel Hawley/Danielle Knight/Lauren Collins/Adrienne McCue (CDG) 4:14.841
4 Cheryl Rodriquez/Esther Hunt/Maggie Vaughn/Jennie Lindsey (MAP) 4:17.054

1 Kylie Jacobs/Julia Benson/Carmen Gordon/Martha Gibson (LEN) 4:11.074 Q
2 Poppy Byrd/Meghan Aiken/Moriah Tritten/Lea Schreiber (NWD) 4:11.880 Q
3 Yuki Hasegawa/Tomoko Hashimoto/Kyoko Takeuchi/Diana Patterson (FLV) 4:15.460
4 Mya Owen/Lily Williams/Hazel Eaton/Leah Blair (HAN) 4:17.525

1 Kourtney Gonzales/Tulisa Hogan/Martha Stubbs/Yazmin Rivas (KGS) 4:09.449 Q
2 Elle Boutin/Alexanne Bahng/Park Seong-Hwa/Janice Nooski (QUE) 4:11.883 Q
3 Janet Yung/Chloe Russell/Tori Malone/Maria Diaferio (KWP) 4:16.465

1 Helena Pirshakova/Liara Mia-Kai/Antova Plyth/Martha Alevian (CMT) 4:10.820 Q
2 Helena Schiff/Jette Klinghoffer/Martina Vavrova/Lili Kohring (STL) 4:19.599 Q
— Veselinka Jelic/Lucia Mihevc/Anamarija Segota/Samira Topalovic (MYT) DSQ
Amelia Skorzeny/Dwi Chavdarov/Gladys Matthews/Florencia Watson (DCS) DSQ

1 Zi Jie/Angharad Dixon/Kalliroi Zervalli/Zara Stokes (XXO) 4:09.612 Q
2 Sandra Vehkosuo/Selina Rask/Dana Mhoray/Helen Norsson (TKT) 4:10.886 Q
3 Janice Michael/Ollivey Patel/Kaila Jacobsen/Allison Comanche (TAE) 4:18.389

1 Megan Hopkins/Eliza Turner/Annie Jorgensen/Mia Powell (NWK) 4:12.722 Q
2 Tea Kohl/Claudette Alfson/Lauryn Koumans/Saskia Martinson (RNS) 4:13.411 Q
3 Maríam Kársdottir/Llucià Gomis/Ana Krasinsky/Nova Garvursdottir (TRM) 4:16.603


Quarterfinals
1 Kourtney Gonzales/Tulisa Hogan/Martha Stubbs/Yazmin Rivas (KGS)                             4:10.848  Q
2 Sandra Vehkosuo/Selina Rask/Dana Mhoray/Helen Norsson (TKT) 4:15.229 Q
3 Tea Kohl/Claudette Alfson/Lauryn Koumans/Saskia Martinson (RNS) 4:19.910 ADV
— Helena Schiff/Jette Klinghoffer/Martina Vavrova/Lili Kohring (STL) DSQ

1 Jukava Ingolala/Okaazi Moralz/Soraluna Estrazar/Talka Tivota (VLT) 4:07.184 Q
2 Cocoabo #W20/Cocoabo #W22/Cocoabo #W24/Cocoabo #W28 (CFT) 4:13.347 Q
3 Megan Hopkins/Eliza Turner/Annie Jorgensen/Mia Powell (NWK) 4:17.928
— Helena Pirshakova/Liara Mia-Kai/Antova Plyth/Martha Alevian (CMT) DSQ

1 Árnheiður Oliversdóttir/Nadja Gestursdóttir/Ótta Jonathansdóttir/Friðdís Linusdóttir (GRÆ) 4:09.021 Q
2 Kylie Jacobs/Julia Benson/Carmen Gordon/Martha Gibson (LEN) 4:09.805 Q
3 Paula Hudson/Karla Snider/Kristina Wilkinson/Primrose Eberdeen (NWF) 4:12.330
4 Zi Jie/Angharad Dixon/Kalliroi Zervalli/Zara Stokes (XXO) 4:15.360

1 Elle Boutin/Alexanne Bahng/Park Seong-Hwa/Janice Nooski (QUE) 4:06.617 Q
2 Irene Silversmith/Karen Webster/Paula Valka/Stephanie Kyle (KRY) 4:07.709 Q
3 Poppy Byrd/Meghan Aiken/Moriah Tritten/Lea Schreiber (NWD) 4:13.615
4 Flavia Accorso/Mélodie Lemmi/Aurica Delgado/Magdalena Arechavaleta (UPJ) 4:18.820


Curling - Men's
Matchdays 7-8
Group A
New Waldensia 8–7 United States of the Adirondacks
Northwest Kalactin 4–7 Britonisea
Taeshan 6–7 Saint-Domingue
Neu Engollon 4–6 Darmen

Saint-Domingue 11–6 Neu Engollon
Britonisea 6–4 Taeshan
United States of the Adirondacks 4–7 Northwest Kalactin
Sirian 8–7 New Waldensia

Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Britonisea 7 7 0 55 31 +24 21
2 Saint-Domingue 7 6 1 61 38 +23 18
3 Neu Engollon 7 4 3 44 39 +5 12
4 Taeshan 7 4 3 42 38 +4 12
5 Darmen 7 4 3 39 45 −6 12
6 New Waldensia 8 3 5 53 54 −1 9
7 Sirian 7 3 4 41 52 −11 9
8 Northwest Kalactin 7 1 6 34 51 −17 3
9 United States of the Adirondacks 7 0 7 34 55 −21 0

Group B
Liventia 8–5 Krytenia
Banija 3–9 Npc West Florida
Kelssek 8–9 Diarcesia
Waisnor 5–8 Xuande-Xiphoi
Tikariot 7–5 Benjamin Mark

Krytenia 8–6 Benjamin Mark
Xuande-Xiphoi 9–7 Tikariot
Diarcesia 8–7 Waisnor
Npc West Florida 7–9 Kelssek
Liventia 6–4 Banija

Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Liventia 8 7 1 60 32 +28 21
2 Tikariot 8 6 2 59 42 +17 18
3 Kelssek 8 6 2 62 49 +13 18
4 Krytenia 8 6 2 56 48 +8 18
5 Xuande-Xiphoi 8 5 3 53 50 +3 15
6 Diarcesia 8 4 4 50 54 −4 12
7 Npc West Florida 8 2 6 47 57 −10 6
8 Waisnor 8 2 6 39 54 −15 6
9 Benjamin Mark 8 1 7 40 52 −12 3
10 Banija 8 1 7 39 67 −28 3

Group C
Augusticinia 6–8 Cassadaigua
Valanora 9–4 Royal Kingdom of Quebec
Mytanija 7–6 Fluvannia
Renzynistan 8–10 Siovanija & Teusland

Fluvannia 4–6 Renzynistan
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 4–6 Mytanija
Cassadaigua 7–8 Valanora
Koniglich Wasserstein 7–5 Augusticinia

Group C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Mytanija 7 7 0 57 38 +19 21
2 Valanora 7 5 2 60 47 +13 15
3 Cassadaigua 7 5 2 43 37 +6 15
4 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 7 4 3 44 33 +11 12
5 Siovanija & Teusland 7 4 3 44 48 −4 12
6 Koniglich Wasserstein 7 3 4 47 52 −5 9
7 Renzynistan 7 2 5 39 50 −11 6
8 Augusticinia 8 1 7 45 59 −14 3
9 Fluvannia 7 1 6 32 47 −15 3

Group D
Mapletish 11–4 Sonnel
Kriegiersien 8–11 West Phoenicia
Vilitan Union 9–5 Flexanewmega

Flexanewmega 7–5 Unified Panjuven Team
West Phoenicia 4–6 Vilitan Union
Sonnel 5–8 Kriegiersien
Chromatika 9–4 Mapletish

West Phoenicia 9–7 Græntfjall

Group D Pld W L
1 Chromatika 7 7 0
2 Vilitan Union 7 5 2
3 Mapletish 7 4 3
Kriegiersien 7 4 3
5 West Phoenicia 7 3 4
6 Flexanewmega 8 3 5
7 Unified Panjuven Team 7 2 5
Sonnel 7 2 5
9 Græntfjall 7 1 6

Curling - Women's
Matchdays 7-8
Group A
Sonnel 7–4 United States of the Adirondacks
Darmen 4–2 Koniglich Wasserstein
Vilitan Union 6–4 West Phoenicia
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 6–4 Siovanija & Teusland
New Waldensia 4–8 Kriegiersien

United States of the Adirondacks 5–9 Kriegiersien
Siovanija & Teusland 8–9 New Waldensia
West Phoenicia 3–11 Royal Kingdom of Quebec
Koniglich Wasserstein 6–10 Vilitan Union
Sonnel 7–9 Darmen

Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Darmen 8 8 0 62 36 +26 24
2 Kriegiersien 8 7 1 63 40 +23 21
3 Vilitan Union 8 6 2 55 47 +8 18
4 Koniglich Wasserstein 8 5 3 51 44 +7 15
5 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 8 4 4 57 51 +6 12
6 New Waldensia 8 3 5 54 57 −3 9
7 West Phoenicia 8 3 5 38 53 −15 9
8 Sonnel 8 2 6 44 54 −10 6
9 Siovanija & Teusland 8 2 6 50 62 −12 6
10 United States of the Adirondacks 8 0 8 42 72 −30 0

Group B
Saint-Domingue 10–6 Sirian
Mapletish 9–7 Krytenia
Chromatika 7–5 Liventia
Unified Panjuven Team 4–7 Augusticinia

Liventia 7–6 Unified Panjuven Team
Krytenia 8–6 Chromatika
Sirian 5–4 Mapletish
Renzynistan 9–3 Saint-Domingue

Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Liventia 7 5 2 52 41 +11 15
2 Krytenia 7 5 2 45 37 +8 15
3 Saint-Domingue 8 5 3 54 52 +2 15
4 Renzynistan 7 4 3 45 36 +9 12
5 Chromatika 7 4 3 41 40 +1 12
6 Mapletish 7 3 4 47 43 +4 9
7 Sirian 7 2 5 34 43 −9 6
8 Augusticinia 7 2 5 37 50 −13 6
9 Unified Panjuven Team 7 2 5 37 50 −13 6

Group C
Kelssek 6–9 Valanora
Banija 9–7 Northwest Kalactin
Nateros Sill 7–6 Npc West Florida
Britonisea 6–5 The Hannasean Federation

Npc West Florida 6–11 Britonisea
Northwest Kalactin 8–6 Nateros Sill
Valanora 3–7 Banija
Taeshan 2–7 Kelssek

Group C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Britonisea 7 7 0 55 35 +20 21
2 Banija 7 6 1 57 44 +13 18
3 Taeshan 7 5 2 47 45 +2 15
4 Kelssek 8 4 4 54 50 +4 12
5 Northwest Kalactin 7 3 4 52 46 +6 9
6 Valanora 7 3 4 39 45 −6 9
7 Nateros Sill 7 2 5 44 56 −12 6
8 The Hannasean Federation 7 1 6 38 51 −13 3
9 Npc West Florida 7 1 6 40 54 −14 3

Group D
Flexanewmega 3–6 Græntfjall
Diarcesia 5–7 Cassadaigua
Xuande-Xiphoi 9–4 Mytanija
Fluvannia 8–5 Benjamin Mark
Glisandia 7–5 Tikariot

Græntfjall 5–8 Tikariot
Benjamin Mark 3–7 Glisandia
Mytanija 7–2 Fluvannia
Cassadaigua 6–7 Xuande-Xiphoi
Flexanewmega 7–5 Diarcesia

Group D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Xuande-Xiphoi 8 8 0 68 35 +33 24
2 Glisandia 8 7 1 58 43 +15 21
3 Mytanija 8 6 2 48 37 +11 18
4 Flexanewmega 8 4 4 54 56 −2 12
5 Cassadaigua 8 3 5 52 53 −1 9
6 Tikariot 8 3 5 46 52 −6 9
7 Diarcesia 8 3 5 39 46 −7 9
8 Græntfjall 8 2 6 37 50 −13 6
9 Benjamin Mark 8 2 6 36 50 −14 6
10 Fluvannia 8 2 6 36 52 −16 6


Bandy - Women's (demonstration event)
Matchday 1
Group A
Kriegiersien 2–3 Tikariot
Vilitan Union 3–2 Darmen

Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tikariot 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 2
Vilitan Union 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 2
3 Darmen 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
Kriegiersien 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0

Group B
New Waldensia 2–3 Neu Engollon
Mapletish 9–3 Northwest Kalactin

Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mapletish 1 1 0 0 9 3 +6 2
2 Neu Engollon 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 2
3 New Waldensia 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
4 Northwest Kalactin 1 0 0 1 3 9 −6 0


Medal tally
				G	S	B	T
Arkyatan AKY 0 1 0 1
Austrakia ATK 0 0 1 1
Britonisea BRI 1 0 2 3
Cassadaigua CDG 3 3 1 7
Chromatika CMT 2 1 3 6
Darmen DAR 2 1 1 4
Diarcesia DCS 0 1 1 2
Equest. Sts. Poland EQP 1 2 1 4
Falkasia FLK 1 3 1 5
Græntfjall GRÆ 2 1 3 6
Gragastavia GRG 0 0 1 1
Hannasea HAN 0 1 0 1
Ioudaia IOU 0 1 4 5
Kelssek KSK 4 1 3 8
Kreigiersien KGS 1 1 4 6
Krytenia KRY 2 0 1 3
Lacetanya LCT 1 1 1 3
Liventia LEN 1 1 2 4
Mapletish MAP 4 5 3 12
Mytanija MYT 3 2 3 8
New Waldensia NWD 3 2 0 5
Northwest Kalactin NWK 1 1 3 5
Npc West Florida NWF 0 1 0 1
Nurkama NRK 1 0 0 1
Renzynistan RZN 2 0 2 4
Royal Kingd. Quebec QUE 3 0 1 4
Saint-Domingues SDM 3 1 0 4
Siovanija & Teusland STL 3 3 2 8
Sonnel SON 0 0 1 1
Srednjaci SRE 1 1 1 3
Taeshan TAE 2 3 1 6
Terre des Gaules GUL 1 0 0 1
Tikariot TKT 1 3 4 8
Valanora VAL 1 3 1 5
Vilitan Union VLT 2 4 0 6
Waisnor WSN 0 3 0 3
West Phoenicia KWP 3 3 3 9
Xuande-Xiophoi XXO 1 3 0 4
Last edited by Kelssek on Tue Feb 02, 2021 8:36 pm, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Kelssek
Minister
 
Posts: 2041
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Wed Feb 03, 2021 7:01 pm

Biathlon - Men's 15 km Mass Start
--1 James Makone (KRY)                35:34.4  GOLD
2 Miras Zizic (MYT) 35:41.7 SILVER
3 Moses Galliotino (KWP) 35:45.0 BRONZE
4 Leonid Chernetsky (WSN) 35:45.2
5 Bastian Rottmayr (STL) 35:46.0
6 Norbert Nude (KGS) 35:51.2
7 Peter Rain (CMT) 35:52.4
8 Jarmo Niemi (FLV) 35:55.2
9 Yitzhak Spiros (FLX) 35:57.0
10 Brian Saugenæs (TKT) 35:57.1
11 Gabino Cavalcante (UPJ) 35:57.4
12 Craig Wallace (LEN) 36:00.8
13 Hugo Santiago (MAP) 36:01.2
14 Alexei Sergeyevich (SON) 36:01.3
15 Doug Wallace (NWD) 36:01.5
16 Mark Miers (FLV) 36:01.9
Tukala Miiatomiia (VLT) 36:01.9
18 Nathan Nackt (KGS) 36:02.8
19 Amyris ben Hillel (IOU) 36:03.5
20 Seamus-Seven Braven (SON) 36:03.8
21 Rukala Miiatomiia (VLT) 36:04.4
22 Gary Lee (LEN) 36:05.0
Glenton Ridgeway (KWP) 36:05.0
24 Yisra'el Hodges (DAR) 36:05.3
25 Emil Wagner (KWN) 36:05.9
26 Gaston Fourchat (NEG) 36:06.2
27 Lucian Matkovic (SRE) 36:06.3
Troy Jansen (NWK) 36:06.3
29 Richard Vanek (STL) 36:06.4
30 Elias Miller (NWK) 36:07.2
31 Vít Santini (FLX) 36:07.9
Will de Franco (KWP) 36:07.9
33 Jokke Ramonen (FLV) 36:08.1
34 Antonio Hamilton (NWF) 36:08.2
35 Tad Kosciusko (NWD) 36:08.3
36 Ralph Henderson (NWD) 36:09.2
37 Robin Chappell (KRY) 36:10.3
Yoshua Schultz (KWN) 36:10.3
39 Iago Marino (UPJ) 36:10.6
40 Gelon Doxiadis (IOU) 36:11.1
41 Panther Antonis (DCS) 36:12.0
42 Casey Frank (NWK) 36:12.2
43 Antero Saloranta (TKT) 36:12.3
44 Peneleos ben Chadad (IOU) 36:12.9
45 Edwin Grear (CMT) 36:13.0
46 Robin Christiansen (VAL) 36:14.9
47 Evan Smith (TAE) 36:15.7
48 Alexey Nikiforov (WSN) 36:15.9
49 Montgomery Kelley (BRI) 36:16.2
50 Nicola Nu (KGS) 36:16.7
51 Jadon Patrick (DAR) 36:18.2
52 Vilmar Olivier (DAR) 36:19.8
53 Gerard Serafin (EQP) 36:22.1
54 Phaedo Or Li (IOU) 36:22.2
55 Loïc D'Amboise (SDM) 36:23.1
56 Stinro Mimiatoraa (VLT) 36:23.5
57 Durham Meyers (CMT) 36:25.4
58 Jayvon Flynn (TAE) 36:25.5
59 Gearral Ranta (GRÆ) 36:25.6
60 Goran Simicic (SRE) 36:26.8
61 Han Wen (XXO) 36:28.9
62 Thomas Katic (CDG) 36:29.4
63 Lewis Tapp (NWD) 36:31.2
64 Aaron Parrish (KSK) 36:32.6
65 Guy de la Mer (LEN) 36:32.7
66 Marcel Touran (NEG) 36:34.5
67 Luther van Caarsten (TKT) 36:37.3
68 Mark Jackson (TAE) 36:38.6
69 Royce Robertson (CSH) 36:41.8
70 Almir Mesic (MYT) 36:42.4
71 Miska Berlin (SON) 36:46.2
72 Blake Griffith (LEN) 36:46.6
73 Cobus Olive (BRI) 36:47.6
74 Lucas Engum (VAL) 36:48.2
75 Salvador Goodman (MAP) 36:49.5
76 Sasa Coric (SRE) 36:49.7
77 Asle Gunnþórsson (GRÆ) 36:50.4
78 Joel Hawkins (FLV) 36:53.8
79 Leopold Buchler (ATK) 36:54.1
80 Joachim-Friederich Meyer (KWN) 36:55.6
81 Boleslav Valek (STL) 36:55.8
82 Desmond Desnudo (KGS) 36:56.3
83 Gene Gorson (BRI) 36:57.7
84 Okeli Jideofor (BNJ) 36:58.0
85 Mitch Bailey (CDG) 36:58.2
86 Tim Kuhn (STL) 36:58.5
87 Nils Leonardsson (GRÆ) 36:59.8
88 Jonathan Walters (NWF) 37:00.7
89 Dan Fischer (KWN) 37:05.8
90 Kaiden Turner (XXO) 37:07.9
91 Clinton Oz (BRI) 37:08.8
92 Anthony O'Leary (KRY) 37:09.6
93 Ivan Nunkov (MYT) 37:10.1
94 Nam Dong-Weon (QUE) 37:10.2
95 Stephan Noros (CMT) 37:11.7
96 Charlie Patterson (CSH) 37:11.8
Robin Do (KWP) 37:11.8
98 Luke Smythe (KSK) 37:12.2
99 Abyad el-Saad (XXO) 37:12.4
100 Zinon Bukir (MYT) 37:13.1
101 Joakim Bjelland (VAL) 37:14.1
102 Andrey Kovalev (WSN) 37:15.2
103 Joseph Dufresne (QUE) 37:17.6
104 Albert Kravysck (EQP) 37:18.3
105 Pascal Bouhier (SDM) 37:20.0
106 Felix Skeide (VAL) 37:22.9
107 Rodney Tyler (MAP) 37:23.7
108 Lios Mac an Duibh (KSK) 37:24.2
109 Daniel Taschin (SOR) 37:27.8
110 Augustín Ostrauskiy (EQP) 37:29.2
111 Josh Clarkson (HAN) 37:32.0
112 Ike-Mario Blankenship (QUE) 37:33.1
113 Ivan Sutov (SRE) 37:33.4
114 Ladislao Costanzo (UPJ) 37:35.0
115 Ásólfur Leonardsson (GRÆ) 37:36.7
116 Kyle George (NWF) 37:41.2
117 Brian Corcetti (CDG) 37:45.0
118 Illanthirayan I. (XXO) 37:45.2
119 Claude McCarty (CDG) 37:49.1
120 Kristof Doernlatter (NEG) 37:49.5
121 Harold Smith (RZN) 37:53.9
122 Graham Wagstaff (KRY) 38:00.7
123 Abel Marsh (MAP) 38:03.7
124 Dan Gallego (UPJ) 38:16.4
125 Damon Curtis (NWK) 38:17.9
126 Johan Pleiss (AUG) 38:19.0
127 Kigpiika Falmzaza (VLT) 38:27.7
128 Tyler Forrest (TAE) 38:40.2
129 Donald Cunningham (NWF) 39:04.1
130 Ludovic Banner (DAR) 39:07.4
131 Charles Silfverberg (TKT) 39:13.6
132 Joseph Sachtel (QUE) 39:24.5
— Hieronim Smolak (EQP) DNF


Skeleton - Women's
Runs 3 and 4
				Run 1	Run 2	Run 3	Run 4	Total
1 Kaulana Spence (FLX) 54.15 53.68 54.00 53.91 3:35.74 GOLD
2 Charlotte Ressel (STL) 54.00 53.84 53.80 54.23 3:35.87 SILVER
3 Antonia Zhou (KWP) 54.23 53.80 54.14 53.72 3:35.89 BRONZE
4 Daisy Carr (NWK) 54.13 54.26 53.77 53.80 3:35.96
5 Daria Zsombor (KWP) 54.39 53.79 53.99 54.14 3:36.31
6 Cocoabo #W08 (CFT) 54.40 53.98 54.17 53.76 3:36.31
7 Muriel Barnes (KRY) 54.14 54.12 54.15 54.17 3:36.58
8 Edna Kilkenny (TAE) 53.89 54.42 54.13 54.17 3:36.61
9 Mégane Lucy (SDM) 54.51 53.99 53.98 54.17 3:36.65
10 Rose Hall (NWK) 54.10 54.01 54.06 54.48 3:36.65
11 Eugenia Callaghan (RNS) 54.14 54.20 54.19 54.12 3:36.65
12 Emily Seitler (CDG) 54.43 53.93 54.18 54.13 3:36.67
13 Courtney Golden (CDG) 54.08 54.20 54.05 54.39 3:36.72
14 Elmedina Kurtcehajic (MYT) 53.90 54.19 54.14 54.51 3:36.74
15 Ella Loos (STL) 54.42 54.51 53.81 54.10 3:36.84
16 Marion Smith (QUE) 53.79 53.92 54.06 55.10 3:36.87
17 Liljan Mogen (FLK) 54.48 53.97 54.21 54.42 3:37.08
18 Mara Sipeliene (AUG) 54.19 54.10 54.31 54.50 3:37.10
19 Eleanor Sovran (TKT) 54.07 54.39 54.18 54.49 3:37.13
20 Alexandra Harrison (DCS) 54.15 54.02 54.54 54.51 3:37.22
21 Ekaterina Ignatieva (WSN) 54.32 54.44 54.01 2:42.77
22 Marlene Rottmayr (STL) 53.83 54.42 54.55 2:42.80
23 Kathryn Bass (MAP) 54.24 54.22 54.36 2:42.82
24 Kayden Vickers (KGS) 53.86 54.50 54.51 2:42.87
25 Emory Walters (TAE) 54.48 54.20 54.23 2:42.91
26 Emma Andreasson (KRY) 54.36 54.34 54.22 2:42.92
27 Michaela Berenyi (KRY) 54.18 54.69 54.09 2:42.96
28 Danielle Evans (LEN) 54.13 54.53 54.36 2:43.02
29 Afina Dadovič (AUG) 54.08 54.57 54.37 2:43.02
30 Ezabella Piratii (VLT) 54.54 54.44 54.12 2:43.10
31 Blanche Jimenez (MAP) 54.53 54.40 54.18 2:43.11
32 Nancy Garrett (NWF) 54.53 54.12 54.48 2:43.13
33 Vinsý Marcinkawduor (GLS) 54.02 54.45 54.81 2:43.28
34 Haga Vobinsdottir (YSR) 54.44 54.45 54.51 2:43.40
35 Rozalija Vladeva (MYT) 53.93 54.76 54.77 2:43.46
36 Taylor Turner (NWD) 54.99 54.18 54.44 2:43.61
37 Dusanka Dobrasinovic (MYT) 55.20 54.19 54.29 2:43.68
38 Hilda Borris (BRI) 55.34 54.22 54.12 2:43.68
39 Chloe Baxter (NWK) 54.66 54.54 54.51 2:43.71
40 Miriam Dickens (NWD) 54.47 54.92 54.52 2:43.91
41 Cassia McDougall (KWP) 55.26 54.50 54.17 2:43.93
42 Simona Agani (UPJ) 55.42 54.33 54.18 2:43.93
43 Marine Kostovic (KSK) 54.53 55.20 54.42 2:44.15
44 Darra Ytek (BRI) 55.43 54.49 54.27 2:44.19
45 Joan Hamonic (KSK) 54.45 54.72 55.06 2:44.23
46 Keren Weizmann (SON) 54.61 55.70 54.13 2:44.44
47 Snezhana Shiryaeva (WSN) 54.53 55.33 54.65 2:44.51
48 Estelle Harmon (NWF) 55.36 54.59 54.58 2:44.53
49 Geneviève Albrecht (XXO) 55.44 54.19 54.93 2:44.56
50 Irina Vaittinen (TKT) 54.18 54.49 55.94 2:44.61
51 Rebeccah Penny (HAN) 55.07 54.20 55.40 2:44.67
52 Olive Berger (NWF) 55.43 54.03 55.27 2:44.73
53 Sonja Anic (SRE) 54.98 55.16 54.61 2:44.75
54 Cecilia Vaughn (MAP) 54.70 54.28 55.78 2:44.76
55 Náná Lyuda (GRÆ) 54.29 56.00 54.58 2:44.87
56 Elvira Aubert (UPJ) 54.28 55.48 55.15 2:44.91
57 Cocoabo #W04 (CFT) 55.17 55.31 54.53 2:45.01
58 Meaghan Poesterling (KSK) 55.36 54.53 55.19 2:45.08
59 Celina Friðjónsdóttir (GRÆ) 56.06 54.67 54.49 2:45.22
60 Marcia Parent (FLV) 54.88 54.47 55.98 2:45.33
61 Lina Kema (CMT) 55.56 54.96 54.86 2:45.38
62 Kassie Melnick (CDG) 55.31 55.23 54.85 2:45.39
63 Mao Ju (XXO) 55.49 54.45 55.48 2:45.42
64 Ellie Clarke-Nova (QUE) 56.08 55.19 54.22 2:45.49
65 Sidney Pennington (LEN) 55.09 55.56 54.84 2:45.49
66 Yesenia Protz (DAR) 55.70 55.33 54.47 2:45.50
67 Michelle MacDonald (QUE) 55.05 55.10 55.42 2:45.57
68 Kathleen Neumann (FLV) 55.38 54.53 55.83 2:45.74
69 Gloria Pape (UPJ) 56.38 54.26 55.11 2:45.75
70 Louise Duncan (LEN) 54.49 55.31 55.97 2:45.77
71 Despina Paulea (XXO) 55.52 55.32 55.21 2:46.05
72 Carolina Bloodworth (NWD) 54.50 56.46 55.12 2:46.08
73 Eveline Berglund (VAL) 54.46 56.54 55.12 2:46.12
74 Malva Sjögren (VAL) 55.66 55.30 55.17 2:46.13
75 Misha Garza (RZN) 55.33 55.42 55.47 2:46.22
76 Philomène Delisle (SDM) 56.10 54.66 55.59 2:46.35
77 Izcy Slidbaa (VLT) 55.77 54.60 56.04 2:46.41
78 Isabella Olsson (VAL) 55.45 54.90 56.17 2:46.52
79 Clemency Mottershead (DAR) 54.87 56.25 55.44 2:46.56
80 Olura Goulan (TKT) 55.53 55.93 55.31 2:46.77
81 Bisara Lom (CMT) 56.21 55.40 55.23 2:46.84
82 Danica Moore (RNS) 56.23 54.89 55.77 2:46.89
83 Misha Fitzpatrick (KGS) 57.06 54.46 55.39 2:46.91
84 Simpri Forenstel (VLT) 54.47 56.79 56.27 2:47.53
85 Maksim Martin (FLX) 54.86 57.44 55.27 2:47.57
86 Kamile Hull (KGS) 55.38 57.86 54.47 2:47.71
87 Theresa Tennison (BRI) 57.30 55.75 54.88 2:47.93
88 Delaiah Řezník (FLX) 58.21 54.47 55.38 2:48.06
89 Anira Pill (CMT) 56.19 54.28 58.01 2:48.48
90 Katinka Reynell (DAR) 56.38 54.47 58.14 2:48.99
91 Lemon Smyth (TAE) 57.72 57.44 54.42 2:49.58


Speed skating - Men's Team Pursuit
Olympic record: 3:37.10 - Sami Jedinak, Max Khedira, Giorgi Khedira (MTJ), Yeaddin

Qualification
 1 Howard Beaumont/Pierre-Antoine Ménard/Sebastian Cobb (LEN)                    3:40.01
2 Yashwant Batar/Ch'a Hae-Seong/Félix Kerger (XXO) 3:40.86
3 Pierre Connaughton/Noh Seung-Chan/Bae Hong-Seob (QUE) 3:41.27
4 Milo Karadaglic/Leonid Glagolev/Slaven Nanusevski (MYT) 3:41.34
5 John Nampoza/Yoni Jawara/Ozioma Jelany (BNJ) 3:41.47
6 Ormuri Stjernberg/Michael Throckmorton/Jack Lingfield (TKT) 3:41.54
7 Laurent Sakho/Ryan van Kerkvliet/Jonny Parris (KSK) 3:41.61
8 Cassius Erickson/Nikolas Maddox/Uzair O'Moore (KGS) 3:41.77

9 Forrest Gill/Lee White/Gilbert Payne (MAP) 3:42.10
10 Jack Orsini/Derek Alleyne/Marvin Johanssen (KRY) 3:42.30
11 Martin Salvetieri, Jordan Lancaster, Duncan Drew (TAE) 3:42.30
12 Alby Warszawski/Thomas Dermott/Wolf Sýkora (FLX) 3:42.40
13 Kenan Pressley/Timour Carver/Kyle Garner (DAR) 3:42.50
14 Bryan Best/Jose Herbert/Aiden Graham (NWK) 3:42.86
15 Mickie Edara/Anders Tillie/Ivan Moss (CMT) 3:42.89
16 Caleb Boone/Toby Fallon/Yule Bjarnoldsson (NWD) 3:43.03
17 Lucas Aðalsteinnsson/Raphaël Ulrichsson/Aksel Gustavsson (GRÆ) 3:43.06
18 Laurentin Accardo/Roberto Accardo/Diego Mauri (UPJ) 3:43.10
19 Stephen Roa/Barnabas Spence/Stamir Konstantinov (DCS) 3:43.16
20 Jurkaw Malonsev/Solon Yurifai/Hoofaj Milajso (VLT) 3:43.28
21 Johnnie Freemen/Alex Church/Nathan Chew (NWF) 3:43.35
22 Risto Vuohensilta/Sami Katjamaki/Miikka Salminen (ABL) 3:43.94
23 Antonio Salini/Michel Gandzé/Rudy Hessel (AUG) 3:44.09
24 Kevin Wong/Joshua Birch/Zane Fisher (KWP) 3:44.09
25 Stefano Bagumbayan/Janssen Cruz/Michael Dela Cruz (RZN) 3:44.22
26 Jake Dawson/Matthew Fisher/Owen Gray (HAN) 3:45.29
27 Josh Flatters/John Black/Cole Lester/Mick Coursey (CDG) 3:45.40
28 Fritz Krauss/Dexter Newton/Rupert Lahti (FLV) 3:46.29
29 Satria Agung Prabawangsa/Ngurah Bagus Yudiantara/Basubala Padurjana (PCU) 3:48.25
30 Elmar Vogt/Peter Weide/Claus Wickler (STL) 3:49.93
Top 8 times proceed to quarterfinals.

Quarterfinals
1 Howard Beaumont/Pierre-Antoine Ménard/Sebastian Cobb (LEN)      3:42.78 Q
2 Cassius Erickson/Nikolas Maddox/Uzair O'Moore (KGS) 3:43.41

1 Milo Karadaglic/Leonid Glagolev/Slaven Nanusevski (MYT) 3:42.80 Q
2 John Nampoza/Yoni Jawara/Ozioma Jelany (BNJ) 3:43.51

1 Ormuri Stjernberg/Michael Throckmorton/Jack Lingfield (TKT) 3:41.47 Q
2 Pierre Connaughton/Noh Seung-Chan/Bae Hong-Seob (QUE) 3:42.36

1 Laurent Sakho/Ryan van Kerkvliet/Jonny Parris (KSK) 3:41.92 Q
2 Yashwant Batar/Ch'a Hae-Seong/Félix Kerger (XXO) 3:42.78


Speed skating - Women's 500 m
Olympic record: 36.93 - Rebecca Carter (ASC), Alavaria
--1 Natasa Mundili (XXO)                 38.17  GOLD
2 Morina Salteggia (TKT) 38.33 SILVER
3 Kaylen Simpson (NWK) 38.34 BRONZE
4 Esfir Nili (IOU) 38.36
5 Cocoabo #W20 (CFT) 38.37
6 Zhong Tai (XXO) 38.44
7 Liisika Linaozi (VLT) 38.49
8 Amber Anderson (DCS) 38.53
9 Louise Biron (QUE) 38.56
10 Nea Vogrin (MYT) 38.60
11 Marjatta Helminen (TKT) 38.60
12 Giselle Del Bosque (DAR) 38.61
13 Sophie Cohen (NWK) 38.63
14 Courtney Young (CDG) 38.65
15 Najeema al-Saber (XXO) 38.66
16 Lexi Spencer (NWK) 38.67
17 Agnija Grueva (MYT) 38.69
18 Lou Correia (MAP) 38.69
19 Melanie Abbott (LEN) 38.69
20 Cornelius Charleston III (ADK) 38.70
21 Anastasia Hykar (CMT) 38.70
22 Mileva Velázquez (VAL) 38.71
23 Steingerður Meinradsdóttir (GRÆ) 38.75
24 Ava Dartnam (NRK) 38.77
25 Ika Rohika (PCU) 38.78
26 Carol Huffner (NWD) 38.78
27 Jillian Mata (CMT) 38.80
28 Alys Marshall (LEN) 38.80
29 Léna Lucas (UPJ) 38.80
30 Jerri May (NWD) 38.81
31 Harpreet Ventura (KGS) 38.81
32 Jeniffer Wells (NWK) 38.82
33 Melinda Forrestor (TAE) 38.82
34 Shannon Moore (CDG) 38.82
35 Vera Ardovini (UPJ) 38.82
36 Brianna Tweedie (CDG) 38.83
Virginie Blanchard (SDM) 38.83
38 Margot Hardanger (SDM) 38.84
39 Maríam Kársdottir (GLS) 38.84
40 Maria Schröder (FLV) 38.85
41 Eleonore Ott (DAR) 38.85
42 Ana Krasinsky (FLK) 38.86
Pomponia Flavius (KWP) 38.86
44 Carina Sommer (DAR) 38.87
Indira Cruz (RZN) 38.87
46 Tanja Antonsdóttir (GRÆ) 38.87
47 Agalia Lemus (VAL) 38.87
48 Mariana Komarkova (STL) 38.88
49 Flavia Usovic (SRE) 38.88
50 Etta Sloan (NWF) 38.89
51 Maytal bat Morvarid (IOU) 38.91
52 Sandra Sharma (KWP) 38.92
53 Sienna Taue’u (KSK) 38.92
54 Vekara Zenta (VLT) 38.93
55 Verona Baum (STL) 38.95
56 Michelle Todman (DCS) 38.96
57 Ellie Lyons (KGS) 38.96
58 Charlie Robertson (HAN) 38.96
59 Ally King (ADK) 38.97
60 Rose Nakasata (KWP) 38.98
61 Wanda Benjamin (NWF) 38.99
62 Michelle Bowers (KRY) 39.01
63 Elisabeth Jansdóttir (GRÆ) 39.06
64 Okaazi Moralz (VLT) 39.06
65 Mae Morris (KGS) 39.08
66 Kiersten Geissler (FLV) 39.08
67 Natalie Virtuso (SON) 39.09
68 Stacie Daniels (CDG) 39.12
69 Sofia Goertmann (ATK) 39.12
70 Naomi Kadara (KRY) 39.12
71 Sonia Ng (KWP) 39.14
72 Amelie Hudson (HAN) 39.14
73 Elise Hall-Scaramucci (QUE) 39.16
74 Wilhelmina Karlson (NWD) 39.24
Zineta Obradovic (MYT) 39.24
76 Emi Kaltakari (ABL) 39.25
77 Grace Chandler (NWF) 39.25
78 Alizée Clérico (SDM) 39.26
79 Noe Maldonado (VAL) 39.26
80 Ch'athah Jahnrabh (AKY) 39.27
81 Élisabeth Rousselle (LEN) 39.28
82 Kiri Arepata (XXO) 39.28
83 Meridith Radclyffe (DAR) 39.28
84 Martha Jun (CMT) 39.30
85 Angela Corelli (QUE) 39.31
86 Theresa Anderssdóttir (GRÆ) 39.31
87 Natalia Bernat (UPJ) 39.33
88 Apolena Bauerova (STL) 39.33
89 Kelbiz Linaozi (VLT) 39.33
90 Lisa Gower (KRY) 39.36
91 Elisa Handley (KGS) 39.36
92 Cassie Flosh (TAE) 39.37
Julianna Porter (NRK) 39.37
94 Twila Koenig (MAP) 39.37
95 Lana Donne (FLX) 39.38
96 Hannah Walters (TKT) 39.38
97 Dena Ostrander (MAP) 39.39
98 Kathi Freudenberger (FLV) 39.40
99 Goratze Roque (VAL) 39.41
100 Laleh Ora Madozhad (IOU) 39.42
101 Odelia London (FLX) 39.43
102 Maude Hays (NWF) 39.44
103 Michèle Vázquez (UPJ) 39.44
104 Ali Jo (CMT) 39.44
105 Lethia Crew (TAE) 39.44
106 Patricija Jurcic (MYT) 39.45
107 Anne Morse (LEN) 39.46
108 Émilie Condon (KSK) 39.47
109 Mirdain Smitt (TAE) 39.47
110 Samantha Longobardi (ADK) 39.54
111 Marleen Kuhn (STL) 39.55
112 Petrina Olstadt (NWD) 39.58
113 Bila O'Moloney (DCS) 39.59
Rianti Sukmadewi (PCU) 39.59
115 Cocoabo #W22 (CFT) 39.66
116 Justine Doridani (KSK) 39.68
117 Ranee Lebron (MAP) 39.70
118 Belanna Imama (QUE) 39.72
119 Aliana Xenon (BRI) 39.76
120 Ilka Sohlberg (ABL) 39.80
121 September-Seven Sevenven (SON) 39.82
122 Gözde Löwe (DCS) 39.84
— Franca Onisima (TKT) DSQ
Natalie Mendis (KRY) DSQ


Ice hockey - Men's
Matchday 4
Group A
West Phoenicia 1–0 New Waldensia
Cocoabo Forest 2–4 Banija
Augusticinia 1–7 Taeshan

Group A Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 4 2 1 0 1 9 4 +5 8
2 Taeshan 4 2 0 1 1 11 7 +4 7
3 Banija 4 2 0 1 1 9 8 +1 7
4 New Waldensia 3 1 1 0 1 5 4 +1 5
5 The Hannasean Federation 3 1 0 1 1 4 4 0 4
6 Cocoabo Forest 3 0 1 1 1 5 7 −2 3
7 Augusticinia 3 0 1 0 2 3 12 −9 2

Group B
Nurkama 1–2 Central Shaneville
Valanora 0–0 Waisnor (1–2 SO)
Flexanewmega 4–2 Kelssek

Group B Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Waisnor 4 2 2 0 0 8 2 +6 10
2 Kelssek 4 2 1 0 1 11 8 +3 8
3 Central Shaneville 3 2 0 0 1 5 4 +1 6
4 Nurkama 4 1 0 2 1 8 0 -1 5
5 Valanora 3 1 0 1 1 2 3 -1 4
6 Flexanewmega 3 1 0 0 2 6 7 −1 3
7 Krytenia 3 0 0 0 3 2 9 −7 0

Group C
Smosh Games 2–1 Royal Kingdom of Quebec
Vilitan Union 1–3 Græntfjall
Cassadaigua 1–4 Renzynistan

Group C Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Græntfjall 4 3 0 1 0 6 2 +4 10
2 Renzynistan 4 2 1 1 0 10 4 +5 9
3 Smosh Games 4 1 1 0 2 3 6 −3 5
4 Kriegiersien 3 0 2 0 1 4 3 +1 4
5 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 3 0 1 2 1 3 3 0 4
6 Vilitan Union 3 0 1 1 1 4 5 −1 3
7 Cassadaigua 3 0 0 2 1 2 7 −5 2

Group D
Equestrian States of Poland 1–1 Abovian Union (1–2 SO)
Teremaran Unified Team 0–1 Saint-Domingue
Fluvannia 5–2 Northwest Kalactin
Mapletish 0–1 Darmen

Group D Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Teremaran Unified Team 4 3 0 0 1 5 2 +3 9
2 Saint-Domingue 4 3 0 0 1 4 4 0 9
3 Fluvannia 4 2 1 0 1 11 8 +3 8
4 Darmen 4 2 0 1 1 5 5 0 7
5 Mapletish 4 2 0 0 2 8 2 +6 6
6 Abovian Union 4 1 1 0 2 5 5 0 5
7 Northwest Kalactin 4 1 0 0 3 8 11 −3 3
8 Equestrian States of Poland 4 0 0 1 3 1 10 −9 1

Group E
Diarcesia 3–3 Tikariot (2–1 SO)
Britonisea 2–1 Mytanija
Chromatika 2–5 Siovanija & Teusland

Group E Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Siovanija & Teusland 4 2 1 0 1 11 7 +4 8
2 Diarcesia 4 1 1 1 1 7 7 0 6
3 Chromatika 3 2 0 0 1 6 6 0 6
4 Britonisea 3 1 1 1 0 4 6 −2 6
5 Npc West Florida 3 1 1 0 1 3 2 +1 5
6 Mytanija 4 1 1 0 2 4 4 0 5
7 Tikariot 3 0 0 2 1 4 7 −3 2

Group F
Unified Panjuven Team 2–0 Koniglich Wasserstein
Xuande-Xiphoi 2–1 Sonnel
United States of the Adirondacks 3–1 Sirian

Group F Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Unified Panjuven Team 4 3 1 11 4 +7 9
2 Xuande-Xiphoi 3 2 1 5 4 +1 6
3 Sonnel 4 2 2 7 7 0 6
4 Sirian 4 2 2 6 11 −5 6
5 Koniglich Wasserstein 3 1 2 6 4 +2 3
6 United States of the Adirondacks 3 1 2 4 5 −1 3
7 Liventia 3 1 2 4 8 −4 3


Alpine skiing - Men's Giant Slalom
				Run 1	Run 2	Total
1 Paddy Fosh (TAE) 1:18.37 1:18.42 2:36.79 GOLD
2 Mikjáll Parmesson (GRÆ) 1:18.74 1:18.34 2:37.08 SILVER
3 Warren Warren (MAP) 1:18.98 1:18.83 2:37.81 BRONZE
4 Gus Kaufman (KGS) 1:18.69 1:19.14 2:37.83
5 Robert Rosenstein III (SON) 1:17.31 1:21.15 2:38.46
6 Mirsad Causevic (MYT) 1:19.37 1:19.63 2:39.00
7 Seti Abbas (KWP) 1:20.62 1:18.43 2:39.05
8 Kzlia Breaoko (VLT) 1:20.19 1:19.13 2:39.32
9 Abbe Strömberg (VAL) 1:18.13 1:21.81 2:39.94
10 Sigri Fabiansson (GRÆ) 1:19.77 1:20.41 2:40.18
11 Jenz Fursten (ATK) 1:22.36 1:17.89 2:40.25
12 Jeremiah Wilson (NWD) 1:21.36 1:19.08 2:40.44
13 Thomas Carver (KRY) 1:18.17 1:22.67 2:40.84
14 Henri-Louis Obomsawin (QUE) 1:21.82 1:19.06 2:40.88
15 Aaron Caelum (KWP) 1:21.50 1:19.42 2:40.92
16 Slavomir Sedlak (STL) 1:21.06 1:19.92 2:40.98
17 Troy Zheng (BRI) 1:21.90 1:19.34 2:41.24
18 Emmit Toolby (TAE) 1:20.68 1:20.88 2:41.56
19 Steven Moss (TKT) 1:21.90 1:19.68 2:41.58
20 Kuno Wölf (KWN) 1:18.26 1:23.33 2:41.59
21 Kaine Bailey (KSK) 1:21.50 1:20.44 2:41.94
22 Johannes Hamerling (STL) 1:21.32 1:20.85 2:42.17
23 Slava Preobrazhensky (MYT) 1:21.13 1:21.05 2:42.18
24 Michael Rutter (KSK) 1:20.92 1:21.58 2:42.50
25 Geoffroy Paternoster (UPJ) 1:20.33 1:22.22 2:42.55
26 Aindréas Mac an tSagairt (DAR) 1:21.86 1:21.03 2:42.89
27 Ricardo Bernoulli (AUG) 1:25.03 1:17.89 2:42.92
28 Marin Fleiss (SRE) 1:21.43 1:21.74 2:43.17
29 Daron McKissic (TKT) 1:21.68 1:21.88 2:43.56
30 Dexter Finn (LEN) 1:20.45 1:23.77 2:44.22
31 Carlos Villa (KRY) 1:19.59 1:25.86 2:45.45
32 Marshall Blevins (NWF) 1:25.00 1:20.53 2:45.53
33 Benóní Julesson (GRÆ) 1:21.09 1:25.51 2:46.60
34 Doug Houston (MAP) 1:21.73 1:25.03 2:46.76
35 Pan Henderson (CMT) 1:25.80 1:21.24 2:47.04
36 René Saint-Croix (KRY) 1:18.60 1:28.66 2:47.26
37 Tomas Nandez (NWD) 1:24.15 1:23.76 2:47.91
38 Halter Lörse (KWN) 1:23.17 1:24.75 2:47.92
39 Helmut Linus (KWN) 1:24.11 1:23.98 2:48.09
40 Corey Singleton (CDG) 1:20.35 1:27.80 2:48.15
41 Fernando Daniels (RZN) 1:27.41 1:20.76 2:48.17
42 Davis Andersen (DAR) 1:26.06 1:22.90 2:48.96
43 Uolevi Siegel (FLV) 1:24.00 1:25.03 2:49.03
44 Dany Picard (LEN) 1:23.92 1:25.23 2:49.15
45 Runlii Zaozo (VLT) 1:26.41 1:23.10 2:49.51
46 Lester Hong (QUE) 1:22.76 1:26.87 2:49.63
47 Vicente Woods (DAR) 1:27.15 1:22.91 2:50.06
48 Ben Aðalbjörnsson (GRÆ) 1:21.90 1:28.26 2:50.16
49 Tim Johnson (CDG) 1:27.48 1:24.18 2:51.66
50 Ronnie Weaver (LEN) 1:28.98 1:22.80 2:51.78
51 Ivan Johansson (VAL) 1:21.63 1:30.23 2:51.86
52 Ekene Uwaezuoke (BNJ) 1:22.70 1:29.96 2:52.66
53 Guy Small-Black (QUE) 1:31.82 1:21.08 2:52.90
54 Patrick Julian (NWK) 1:28.95 1:24.02 2:52.97
55 Makri Ozkala (VLT) 1:21.06 1:32.00 2:53.06
56 Peter Busby (KGS) 1:24.45 1:28.71 2:53.16
57 Gianni Lenginer (NEG) 1:31.62 1:21.79 2:53.41
58 Blake Green (NWK) 1:26.30 1:27.44 2:53.74
59 Tom Calhoun (KSK) 1:27.02 1:26.84 2:53.86
60 Anders Storsvik (TKT) 1:28.43 1:25.75 2:54.18
61 Aaron Matthews (NWK) 1:28.50 1:25.90 2:54.40
62 Steve Singleton (CDG) 1:25.31 1:29.42 2:54.73
63 Tase Radev (MYT) 1:27.00 1:27.79 2:54.79
64 Patrício Bourdillon (UPJ) 1:30.74 1:24.54 2:55.28
65 Stan Steele (LEN) 1:29.46 1:26.09 2:55.55
66 Kevin Smith (TAE) 1:27.93 1:28.18 2:56.11
67 Waldemar Lind (VAL) 1:31.15 1:25.33 2:56.48
68 Ethan Stutler (BRI) 1:30.10 1:27.32 2:57.42
69 Chandler Klein (KWP) 1:26.48 1:31.44 2:57.92
70 Muudey Beyle Shiriye (XXO) 1:35.61 1:22.34 2:57.95
71 Roosevelt Fagen (BRI) 1:29.98 1:28.42 2:58.40
72 Sonnie Myers (KGS) 1:34.13 1:24.45 2:58.58
73 Mason Veria (CMT) 1:23.51 1:35.85 2:59.36
74 William Liij (SIL) 1:29.21 1:30.47 2:59.68
75 Jay Owen (NWK) 1:24.14 1:35.78 2:59.92
76 Ansno Plazara (VLT) 1:25.27 1:34.80 3:00.07
77 Howard Barrowman (KRY) 1:24.06 1:36.01 3:00.07
78 Alexandre Tarran (SIL) 1:29.72 1:32.07 3:01.79
79 Robert Joubert-Maranda (QUE) 1:36.44 1:25.77 3:02.21
80 Elon Mukihr (CMT) 1:28.42 1:35.01 3:03.43
81 Rene Marose (SIL) 1:30.02 1:33.44 3:03.46
82 Dennis Clarke (MAP) 1:26.06 1:37.48 3:03.54
83 Jon Reilly (KSK) 1:35.82 1:28.73 3:04.55
84 Timothy Vandoren (BRI) 1:37.43 1:27.35 3:04.78
85 Friederich Schatel (KWN) 1:30.74 1:35.49 3:06.23
86 Godefroy Paget (UPJ) 1:34.07 1:36.24 3:10.31
— Christoph Vogl (DCS) 1:18.60 DNF
Hoex Naak (AKY) 1:19.05 DNF
Chioma Obea (BNJ) 1:19.06 DNF
Thomas Meier (STL) 1:19.09 DNF
Prince Erik Norvik (NWD) 1:20.75 DNF
Dennis Ramirez (NWF) 1:24.17 DNF
Fredrick Davidson (FLV) 1:24.50 DNF
Vitya Yevseyev (MYT) 1:25.19 DNF
Steve Hiller (CDG) 1:25.64 DNF
Temar Youngston (TKT) 1:27.37 DNF
Neil Mendez (NWF) 1:29.19 DNF
Landon Baker (TAE) 1:31.70 DNF
Okechukwu Izuchukwu (BNJ) 1:32.10 DNF
Friedhold Leitner (FLV) 1:32.50 DNF
Amir Pickett (NWF) 1:31.42 DSQ
Daniyal Mccarthy (KGS) DNF
Durga Iyer (XXO) DNF
Felix Robles (PEW) DNF
Gabriel Luzic Nađ (SRE) DNF
Ifeatu Madue (BNJ) DNF
Jacob Morris (CSH) DNF
Jacques Brochard (SDM) DNF
Jean Couture (SIL) DNF
Josh Thompson (NWD) DNF
Kory White (HAN) DNF
Ma Hai (XXO) DNF
Marco Cuevas (UPJ) DNF
Rik Ray (MAP) DNF
Roman Beranek (STL) DNF
Tvrtko Ljutic (SRE) DNF
William DePoe (CMT) DNF
Yotam Magee (DAR) DNF
Zach Ben Shiva (KWP) DNF
Zheng Bo (XXO) DNF
Adam Håkansson (VAL) DNF


Cross-country skiing - Men's 4×10 km Relay
-1 Cameron Farmer/Shannon Lindsey/Christopher Phelps/Benny Davidson (MAP)           1:45:06.3  GOLD
2 Jusuf Muhamerovic/Mladen Andrijanic/Edin Miovsky/Timur Lebedintsev (MYT) 1:45:07.2 SILVER
3 André Grégoire-Ménard/Gaétan Couillard/Petr Wroczescly/Jeremy Liang (KSK) 1:45:12.0 BRONZE
4 Alexi Lambert/Kyle Aimes/Clark Samuel/Madison James (TAE) 1:45:43.8
5 Cade Abbott/Travon Roberts/Charlie Porter/Tyrone Willaims (NWK) 1:45:44.8
6 Avdon Costas/Liron Baraz/Vered Navrakis/Chanan ben Eidi (IOU) 1:45:47.7
7 Dave Harper/Trenton Fuller/Jack Lindon/Robert Stephens (NWD) 1:45:51.4
8 Johannes Abel/Leopold Klee/Bastian Kersting/Alexandr Krejci (STL) 1:45:59.5
9 Hwang Song/Wilhelm Mina/Justin Cohera/Adaha Jen (CMT) 1:46:05.6
10 Ove Ivarsson/Keith Butler/Luke Brittle/Sebastian Morvang (TKT) 1:46:11.8
11 Nana Bavian/Halvor Backe/Bjalf Christersson/Gérald Boulanger (DCS) 1:46:30.5
12 Fraser Ó hÉideáin/Modesto Franklyn/Samuel Davies/Matthan Courtois (DAR) 1:46:44.1
13 Modo Mkoala/Roozin Olawla/Jaloak Gakza-Turoak/Lzao Mkoala (VLT) 1:47:18.9
14 Valerian Larashenko/Per Majkowski/Njall Ragnarssen/Kurt Eisenfeld (TRM) 1:47:40.4
15 Tragott Leosson/Viktor Gastonsson/Bruno Vinjarsson/Livio Kristosson (GRÆ) 1:48:37.4
16 Marcus Stock/Stephen Lewis/Andrew Cara/Kevin Briganzi (KRY) 1:49:10.8
17 Cody Johnson/George Black/Sean Small/Colin Williams (NWF) 1:49:22.4
18 Miyasato Tadayoshi/Thalis Stamatas/Alfie Graham/Fan Peng (XXO) 1:49:44.3
19 James Temple/Arnold Cassels/Mario Charette (CDG) 1:49:44.4
20 Junior Irvine/Brooke Holding/Shelby Clay/Melvin Willis (KGS) 1:50:03.7
21 Helder Bandoni/Laurentin Fuentes/Rodolfo Leroy/Valerio Cloutier (UPJ) 1:51:04.5
22 Michael Stephenson/Timothy MacDonald/Hwang Dong-Seob/Henri-Michel Amaha (QUE) 1:51:11.8
23 Carl Booth/Al Burton/Fabrice Lagarde/Josh Watts (LEN) 1:51:19.6


Freestyle skiing - Men's Slopestyle
Qualifying
                                           Run 1 Run 2   Best
1 Lemuel Robson (DAR) 79.60 95.10 95.10
2 Steven Eales (KRY) 94.90 88.40 94.90
3 Vojislav Kozelj (MYT) 73.80 94.80 94.80
4 Tyrone Faulkner (NWK) 94.30 77.60 94.30
5 Nick Carlos (KSK) 94.10 94.00 94.10
6 Kaden Clements (NWK) 90.50 93.90 93.90
7 Ang Pho (CMT) 80.70 93.90 93.90
8 Iain McDonald (KRY) 93.60 60.70 93.60
9 Kruakoa Mliaozar (VLT) 82.70 93.30 93.30
10 Jacob Sulini (KWP) 92.10 82.00 92.10
11 Ji Kang (CMT) 92.10 80.90 92.10
12 Archie Henry (DCS) 66.30 92.10 92.10

13 Léo Rolland (LEN) 71.30 91.90 91.90
14 Kedem ben Tebaeus (IOU) 74.20 91.50 91.50
15 Gotaiyeh Trokizin (VLT) 90.20 52.30 90.20
16 Tom Jasper (NWD) 89.80 84.30 89.80
17 Elia Baldini (UPJ) 89.20 82.40 89.20
18 Andrija Janketic (MYT) 79.30 88.70 88.70
19 Thutmose Khofu (KWP) 88.30 66.40 88.30
20 Kraven (KGS) 88.10 75.30 88.10
21 Oscar Thomson (LEN) 87.00 85.20 87.00
22 Marc Wise-Owl (KWP) 78.70 87.00 87.00
23 Urban Garpursson (GRÆ) 87.00 9.30 87.00
24 Jean-Paul Blanc (KRY) 86.30 63.30 86.30
25 Michael Willis (NWK) 25.50 85.40 85.40
26 Willem Bakker (FLK) 49.40 84.90 84.90
27 Arturo Flores (MAP) 84.70 15.10 84.70
28 Albert Hines (MAP) 83.00 72.30 83.00
29 Raam Jeshurun (IOU) 83.00 71.20 83.00
30 Aquil·les Llobera (LCT) 78.30 82.70 82.70
31 Ruslan Grigoriev (WSN) 80.20 76.60 80.20
32 Henry Pohl (STL) 56.00 78.00 78.00
33 Garry Sparks (MAP) 63.70 76.90 76.90
34 Oskar Auðmundursson (GRÆ) 76.20 67.10 76.20
35 Sean Rossland-Gleaner (KSK) 58.60 75.90 75.90
36 Pierre Tung (CMT) 65.80 74.10 74.10
37 Gamal Alsaadi (QUE) 69.60 73.10 73.10
38 Phillipp Krause (STL) 71.90 69.80 71.90
39 Kir Ebron ben Lavi (IOU) 71.40 32.80 71.40
40 Simon Grimpentier (KSK) 71.30 69.30 71.30
41 Vinnie Kavanagh (KGS) 70.90 11.10 70.90
42 Dietrich Zollern (ATK) 67.40 60.60 67.40
43 Igor Grishin (WSN) 42.10 67.00 67.00
44 Abraham Casales (UPJ) 41.80 66.80 66.80
45 Édouard Lefrançois (LEN) 24.00 66.40 66.40
46 Haralambos Andretis (XXO) 64.60 44.50 64.60
47 Daelin Schumacher (QUE) 64.60 38.40 64.60
48 Castor Templeson (TKT) 23.10 64.60 64.60
49 Benjamin Wellington (TKT) 59.70 62.00 62.00
50 Yakov Ivanov (NWD) 13.80 57.80 57.80
51 Matheo Chrisson (GRÆ) 56.30 54.70 56.30
52 Dawud Schmidt (KGS) 54.00 12.00 54.00
53 Jose Ortega (CDG) 21.90 53.60 53.60
54 Ryan Stevens (HAN) 51.90 43.90 51.90
55 Flori Meidner (STL) 48.20 38.80 48.20
56 Rouni Sulovaara (TKT) 32.80 48.20 48.20
57 Tyler Frost (TAE) 47.90 13.20 47.90
58 Caleb Fern (HAN) 45.20 25.80 45.20
59 Salomon Piccoli (UPJ) 24.00 43.80 43.80
60 Matthew Klesspin (CDG) 40.80 41.10 41.10
61 Mettie Clark (TAE) 35.90 39.80 39.80
62 Claudio Hughes (RZN) 38.30 8.20 38.30
63 Kev Wilson (NWD) 29.30 27.10 29.30
64 Ulznai Miagozoa (VLT) 25.50 13.90 25.50
65 Ian Moh (QUE) 20.30 25.30 25.30
66 Saltanov Milorad Innokentievich (XXO) 25.00 22.40 25.00
67 Adam Mishra (CDG) 5.30 25.00 25.00
68 Fuad Bajraminovic (MYT) 16.90 22.70 22.70
69 Simon Kaufman (AUG) 13.90 20.20 20.20
70 Jayvon Cross (TAE) 16.00 20.10 20.10
71 Zhen Yong (XXO) 8.40 8.80 8.80

Final
                            Run 1 Run 2 Run 3   Best
1 Ji Kang (CMT) 77.40 95.10 88.60 95.10 GOLD
2 Archie Henry (DCS) 90.40 95.00 92.30 95.00 SILVER
3 Kaden Clements (NWK) 94.40 85.70 89.40 94.40 BRONZE
4 Nick Carlos (KSK) 78.40 79.60 93.90 93.90
5 Vojislav Kozelj (MYT) 93.30 92.60 93.80 93.80
6 Kruakoa Mliaozar (VLT) 89.90 93.70 70.70 93.70
7 Steven Eales (KRY) 89.50 81.00 91.80 91.80
8 Ang Pho (CMT) 67.00 69.30 91.80 91.80
9 Jacob Sulini (KWP) 79.10 89.00 87.20 89.00
10 Tyrone Faulkner (NWK) 85.00 86.90 74.80 86.90
11 Lemuel Robson (DAR) 64.90 83.30 68.40 83.30
12 Iain McDonald (KRY) 83.00 71.40 52.00 83.00


Nordic combined - Women's Individual Large Hill
				Jump	Deficit	10km	Total
1 Gabriele Bohm (VAL) 105.0 0:18 31:56.1 32:14.1 GOLD
2 Marzieh Ibrahim (GRG) 98.5 0:44 31:56.0 32:40.0 SILVER
3 Elise Rosenblatt (STL) 99.5 0:40 32:00.4 32:40.4 BRONZE
4 Eva Sucharova (STL) 100.0 0:38 33:22.6 34:00.6
5 Suzana Ferk (SRE) 92.5 1:08 33:19.5 34:27.5
6 Matylda Souckova (STL) 104.5 0:20 34:20.1 34:40.1
7 Sofia Holmberg (TKT) 102.0 0:30 34:10.7 34:40.7
8 Inkara Mozariva (VLT) 94.5 1:00 33:42.3 34:42.3
9 Ylva Norgren (TKT) 101.0 0:34 34:15.3 34:49.3
10 Ino bat Ranit (IOU) 92.5 1:08 33:44.2 34:52.2
11 Nahtab Hannah (IOU) 109.5 0:00 35:09.3 35:09.3
12 Chelsea Patton (CDG) 103.0 0:26 34:43.9 35:09.9
13 Ujula Virtech (AKY) 101.0 0:34 34:41.5 35:15.5
14 Olivia Conners (TAE) 93.0 1:06 34:30.6 35:36.6
15 Christina Pruitt (CDG) 103.5 0:24 35:27.0 35:51.0
16 Sophia Wirtz (VAL) 98.0 0:46 35:20.4 36:06.4
17 Ejo Orlet (AKY) 98.5 0:44 35:23.1 36:07.1
18 Josephine Trelany (KGS) 102.0 0:30 35:39.2 36:09.2
19 Hatari Malaviak (VLT) 92.5 1:08 35:01.8 36:09.8
20 Natalie Schwanthaler (STL) 99.0 0:42 35:29.2 36:11.2
21 Barbara Honigman (DCS) 99.0 0:42 35:34.1 36:16.1
22 Lexi Ronan (CDG) 97.0 0:50 35:45.2 36:35.2
23 Tania le Pylône (KWP) 94.5 1:00 35:38.2 36:38.2
24 Morena Nervi (UPJ) 82.0 1:50 34:48.3 36:38.3
25 Lena Tam-Moh (QUE) 89.5 1:20 35:22.4 36:42.4
26 Isidora Baxter (NWD) 102.0 0:30 36:30.7 37:00.7
27 Safia Lees (KGS) 93.0 1:06 36:11.7 37:17.7
28 Chiara Garcia (UPJ) 90.5 1:16 36:06.9 37:22.9
29 Seiko-Seven Yven (SON) 77.0 2:10 35:14.5 37:24.5
30 Ávrá Minja (GRÆ) 77.0 2:10 35:17.1 37:27.1
31 Dorothe Faulstich (DCS) 83.5 1:44 35:58.0 37:42.0
32 Belinda Sowards (NWD) 95.5 0:56 36:52.3 37:48.3
33 Susanna Blair (TKT) 105.5 0:16 37:36.1 37:52.1
34 Piijá Ruzha (GRÆ) 84.5 1:40 36:21.5 38:01.5
35 Xaali Taajir Canbar (XXO) 81.0 1:54 36:15.5 38:09.5
36 Divinia Zeal (KWP) 84.0 1:42 36:27.8 38:09.8
37 Shay O’Connor (TAE) 94.5 1:00 37:10.6 38:10.6
38 Jasmine Dill (CMT) 87.5 1:28 37:10.6 38:38.6
39 Arianne Moraes (QUE) 89.5 1:20 37:18.7 38:38.7
40 Hilary Mend (CMT) 103.5 0:24 38:20.2 38:44.2
41 Stella Osswald (DCS) 92.5 1:08 37:37.6 38:45.6
42 Tiala Palmali’i (VLT) 79.0 2:02 36:45.9 38:47.9
43 Sáráhkká Melaskha (GRÆ) 92.5 1:08 37:45.7 38:53.7
44 Émilie Bélanger (KSK) 85.5 1:36 37:18.4 38:54.4
45 Larla Amiseoh (CMT) 92.0 1:10 37:47.0 38:57.0
46 Claudia Kuster (VAL) 80.5 1:56 37:03.3 38:59.3
47 Moshe Handley (KGS) 84.5 1:40 37:23.8 39:03.8
48 Kyung-Ok Kim (QUE) 88.0 1:26 37:40.0 39:06.0
49 Greta van Donk (DAR) 82.5 1:48 37:20.6 39:08.6
50 Umaira el-Khalili (XXO) 75.0 2:18 36:57.9 39:15.9
51 Kris Jarvis (NWD) 92.0 1:10 38:10.7 39:20.7
52 Shao Chun (XXO) 49.5 4:00 35:21.7 39:21.7
53 Miranda Guadarrama (DAR) 93.0 1:06 38:16.3 39:22.3
54 Marge Sorinsson (SON) 93.0 1:06 38:27.4 39:33.4
55 Jane Janson (TAE) 87.5 1:28 38:08.2 39:36.2
56 Kera Anephosis (CMT) 91.5 1:12 38:29.2 39:41.2
57 Harmony Vonnegut (DAR) 80.5 1:56 37:45.4 39:41.4
58 Clarisse Paix (UPJ) 88.0 1:26 38:22.7 39:48.7
59 Husna Falk (DAR) 87.0 1:30 38:27.9 39:57.9
60 Maura Dahlin (KSK) 57.0 3:30 36:29.6 39:59.6
61 Miksi Inlavuflia (VLT) 80.0 1:58 38:10.2 40:08.2
62 Neina Taneti (XXO) 77.0 2:10 37:58.6 40:08.6
63 Flora Bate (KGS) 75.5 2:16 38:11.9 40:27.9
64 Naomi Damia (IOU) 77.5 2:08 38:24.1 40:32.1
65 Maya Egina bat Kyra (IOU) 76.0 2:14 38:28.5 40:42.5
66 Blanche Sandoval (UPJ) 61.0 3:14 37:39.9 40:53.9
67 Andrea Krause (VAL) 93.5 1:04 39:55.4 40:59.4
68 Yolanda Brooks (KWP) 91.5 1:12 39:49.8 41:01.8
69 Johany Dubois-Bouchard (QUE) 67.5 2:48 38:18.0 41:06.0
70 Leah Wittman (KWP) 45.5 4:16 37:03.4 41:19.4
71 Irene Sauri (LCT) 84.0 1:42 40:07.6 41:49.6
72 Aynsley Wilcox (TKT) 54.5 3:40 39:01.1 42:41.1
73 Merjá Mia (GRÆ) 59.5 3:20 40:17.5 43:37.5
74 Melinda Cross (TAE) 57.0 3:30 40:13.8 43:43.8
- Beverly Johnson (LEN) 97.5 0:48 DNF
Ilka Stergulc (SRE) 53.0 3:46 DNF
Ashley Provost (CDG) DSQ
Leyla Averill (NWD) DSQ


Curling - Men's
Matchday 9
Group A
Northwest Kalactin 10–11 Sirian
Taeshan 5–6 United States of the Adirondacks
Neu Engollon 5–10 Britonisea
Darmen 6–5 Saint-Domingue

Group A Pld W L
1 Britonisea 8 8 0 Q
2 Saint-Domingue 8 6 2 Q
3 Darmen 8 5 3 Q
4 Taeshan 8 4 4 Q
5 Neu Engollon 8 4 4
6 Sirian 8 4 4
7 New Waldensia 8 3 5
8 Northwest Kalactin 8 1 7
9 United States of the Adirondacks 8 1 7

Sirian 7–6 Taeshan
Neu Engollon 8–4 Sirian
Taeshan 4–2 Neu Engollon

Head-to-head W-L
Neu Engollon 1-1
Sirian 1-1
Taeshan 1-1

Draw shot challenge
1 Taeshan 49.64 Q
2 Neu Engollon 51.30
3 Sirian 55.10

Group B
Banija 5–7 Krytenia
Kelssek 5–10 Liventia
Waisnor 7–9 Npc West Florida
Tikariot 7–6 Diarcesia
Benjamin Mark 4–9 Xuande-Xiphoi

Tiebreaker: Kelssek 8–10 Xuande-Xiphoi

Group B Pld W L
1 Liventia 9 8 1 Q
2 Tikariot 9 7 2 Q
Krytenia 9 7 2 Q
4 Xuande-Xiphoi 9 6 3 Q
5 Kelssek 9 6 3
6 Diarcesia 9 4 5
7 Npc West Florida 9 3 6
8 Waisnor 9 2 7
9 Benjamin Mark 9 1 8
Banija 9 1 8

Group C
Valanora 6–5 Koniglich Wasserstein
Mytanija 9–6 Cassadaigua
Renzynistan 4–8 Royal Kingdom of Quebec
Siovanija & Teusland 6–8 Fluvannia

Group C Pld W L
1 Mytanija 8 8 0 Q
2 Valanora 8 6 2 Q
3 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 8 5 3 Q
4 Cassadaigua 8 5 3 Q
5 Siovanija & Teusland 8 4 4
6 Koniglich Wasserstein 8 3 5
7 Fluvannia 8 2 6
8 Renzynistan 8 2 6
9 Augusticinia 8 1 7

Group D
Kriegiersien 4–6 Chromatika
Vilitan Union 9–4 Sonnel
Unified Panjuven Team 5–6 West Phoenicia
Mapletish 9–3 Græntfjall

Tiebreaker match: Kriegiersien 10–3 West Phoenicia

Group D Pld W L
1 Chromatika 8 8 0 Q
2 Vilitan Union 8 6 2 Q
3 Mapletish 8 5 3 Q
4 Kriegiersien 8 4 4 Q
5 West Phoenicia 8 4 4
6 Flexanewmega 8 3 5
Unified Panjuven Team 8 3 5
8 Sonnel 8 2 6
9 Græntfjall 8 1 7


Round of 16 fixtures
Saint-Domingue vs. Darmen
Liventia vs. Mapletish
Tikariot vs. Xuande-Xiphoi
Vilitan Union vs. Kriegiersien
Mytanija vs. Cassadaigua
Chromatika vs. Royal Kingdom of Quebec
Valanora vs. Krytenia
Britonisea vs.Taeshan

Curling - Women's
Matchday 9
Group A
Darmen 8–2 United States of the Adirondacks
Vilitan Union 8–6 Sonnel
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 6–4 Koniglich Wasserstein
New Waldensia 3–5 West Phoenicia
Kriegiersien 12–9 Siovanija & Teusland

Tiebreaker: Royal Kingdom of Quebec 7–4 Koniglich Wasserstein

Group A Pld W L
1 Darmen 9 9 0 Q
2 Kriegiersien 9 8 1 Q
3 Vilitan Union 9 7 2 Q
4 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 9 5 4 Q
5 Koniglich Wasserstein 9 5 4
6 West Phoenicia 9 4 5
7 New Waldensia 9 3 6
8 Sonnel 9 2 7
9 Siovanija & Teusland 9 2 7
10 United States of the Adirondacks 9 0 9

Group B
Mapletish 5–9 Renzynistan
Chromatika 11–7 Sirian
Unified Panjuven Team 5–6 Krytenia
Augusticinia 7–10 Liventia

Group B Pld W L
1 Liventia 8 6 2 Q
2 Krytenia 8 6 2 Q
3 Renzynistan 8 5 3 Q
4 Chromatika 8 5 3 Q
5 Saint-Domingue 8 5 3
6 Mapletish 8 3 5
7 Sirian 8 2 6
Unified Panjuven Team 8 2 6
Augusticinia 8 2 6

Renzynistan 4–5 Chromatika
Chromatika 4–6 Saint-Domingue
Renzynistan 9–3 Saint-Domingue

Head to head
Chromatika 1-1
Renzynistan 1-1
Saint-Domingue 1-1

Draw shot challenge
1 Chromatika 47.74 Q
2 Renzynistan 50.73 Q
3 Saint-Domingue 54.63

Group C
Banija 4–5 Taeshan
Nateros Sill 7–9 Valanora
Britonisea 8–5 Northwest Kalactin
The Hannasean Federation 5–8 Npc West Florida

Tiebreaker match: Kelssek 8–5 Valanora

Group C Pld W L
1 Britonisea 8 8 0 Q
2 Banija 8 6 2 Q
Taeshan 8 6 2 Q
4 Kelssek 8 4 4 Q
5 Valanora 8 4 4
6 Northwest Kalactin 8 3 5
7 Npc West Florida 8 2 6
Nateros Sill 8 2 6
9 The Hannasean Federation 8 1 7

Group D
Diarcesia 6–5 Græntfjall
Xuande-Xiphoi 6–7 Flexanewmega
Fluvannia 4–6 Cassadaigua
Glisandia 2–5 Mytanija
Tikariot 9–8 Benjamin Mark

Group D Pld W L
1 Xuande-Xiphoi 9 8 1 Q
2 Mytanija 9 7 2 Q
Glisandia 9 7 2 Q
4 Flexanewmega 9 5 4 Q
5 Cassadaigua 9 4 5
Tikariot 9 4 5
Diarcesia 9 4 5
8 Græntfjall 9 2 7
Benjamin Mark 9 2 7
Fluvannia 9 2 7

Round of 16 fixtures
Krytenia vs. Glisandia
Xuande-Xiphoi vs. Kelssek
Darmen vs. Taeshan
Mytanija vs. Royal Kingdom of Quebec
Kriegiersien vs. Flexanewmega
Liventia vs. Vilitan Union
Britonisea vs. Chromatika
Banija vs. Renzynistan

Bandy - Men's (demonstration event)
Matchday 1
Group A
New Waldensia 3–7 Darmen
Vilitan Union 2–8 Græntfjall

Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Græntfjall 1 1 0 0 8 2 +6 2
2 Darmen 1 1 0 0 7 3 +4 2
3 New Waldensia 1 0 0 1 3 7 −4 0
4 Vilitan Union 1 0 0 1 2 8 −6 0

Group B
Northwest Kalactin 6–2 Mapletish
Kelssek 1–4 Tikariot

Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Northwest Kalactin 1 1 0 0 6 2 +4 2
2 Tikariot 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 2
3 Kelssek 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0
4 Mapletish 1 0 0 1 2 6 −4 0


Medal tally
				G	S	B	T
Arkyatan AKY 0 1 0 1
Austrakia ATK 0 0 1 1
Britonisea BRI 1 0 2 3
Cassadaigua CDG 3 3 1 7
Chromatika CMT 3 1 3 7
Darmen DAR 2 1 1 4
Diarcesia DCS 0 2 1 3
Equest. Sts. Poland EQP 1 2 1 4
Falkasia FLK 1 3 1 5
Flexanewmega FLX 1 0 0 1
Græntfjall GRÆ 2 2 3 7
Gragastavia GRG 0 1 1 2
Hannasea HAN 0 1 0 1
Ioudaia IOU 0 1 4 5
Kelssek KSK 4 1 4 9
Kreigiersien KGS 1 1 4 6
Krytenia KRY 3 0 1 4
Lacetanya LCT 1 1 1 3
Liventia LEN 1 1 2 4
Mapletish MAP 5 5 4 14
Mytanija MYT 3 4 3 10
New Waldensia NWD 3 2 0 5
Northwest Kalactin NWK 1 1 5 7
Npc West Florida NWF 0 1 0 1
Nurkama NRK 1 0 0 1
Renzynistan RZN 2 0 2 4
Royal Kingd. Quebec QUE 3 0 1 4
Saint-Domingues SDM 3 1 0 4
Siovanija & Teusland STL 3 4 3 10
Sonnel SON 0 0 1 1
Srednjaci SRE 1 1 1 3
Taeshan TAE 3 3 1 7
Terre des Gaules GUL 1 0 0 1
Tikariot TKT 1 4 4 9
Valanora VAL 2 3 1 6
Vilitan Union VLT 2 4 0 6
Waisnor WSN 0 3 0 3
West Phoenicia KWP 3 3 5 11
Xuande-Xiophoi XXO 2 3 0 5

User avatar
Kelssek
Minister
 
Posts: 2041
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Fri Feb 05, 2021 7:18 pm

Bobsleigh - Two-Man
Runs 1 and 2
							Run 1	Run 2	Total
1 Emigdio Leonardsen/Gilad Ridley (DAR) 51.77 51.70 1:43.47
2 Brento Bodynii/Gireffi Bodynii (VLT) 51.79 51.70 1:43.49
3 Storm Lundgaard/Oliver Ritter (ABL) 51.77 51.78 1:43.55
4 Jeong-Min Choo/Lionel-Matthieu Aesbicher (QUE) 51.75 51.85 1:43.60
5 Ki-Bum Dong/Min-Sung Dong (CMT) 51.91 51.71 1:43.62
6 Hayden Castle/James Castle (KWP) 51.68 52.01 1:43.69
7 Branislav Glavan/Izudin Vrbaenik (MYT) 52.12 51.72 1:43.84
8 Brian Stendrup/Ola Socarsson (TKT) 52.03 51.87 1:43.90
9 Cocoabo #W11/Cocoabo #W15 (CFT) 52.25 51.65 1:43.90
10 Sigismund Werner/Karl Werner (NWD) 52.07 51.86 1:43.93
11 Quakii Estat/Exidii Motoqivic (VLT) 51.97 52.02 1:43.99
12 Jordan Lauffer/Michael McFadden (TAE) 52.02 51.98 1:44.00
13 Ciel Havynka/Eugeniusz Majewski (EQP) 51.75 52.27 1:44.02
14 Yule Skoog/Karl Svensson (FLK) 51.94 52.09 1:44.03
15 Bill Kunz/Erhard Voss (FLV) 52.10 51.96 1:44.06
16 Gerald Anderson/Ryan Carmike (TAE) 52.15 51.93 1:44.08
17 Alden Cruz/Kamaro Castro (RZN) 51.99 52.10 1:44.09
18 Luc Ternier/Giuseppi D'Arturrio (NEG) 51.98 52.13 1:44.11
19 Rory Blanchard/Alexandre Fergassé (KSK) 52.20 51.92 1:44.12
20 Juantxo Santana/Hermenegildo Adam (UPJ) 51.91 52.23 1:44.14
21 Gary Holgate/Dennis Falshaw (KRY) 51.92 52.31 1:44.23
22 Julian Friðvinsson/Sæmund Aaronsson (GRÆ) 52.23 52.01 1:44.24
23 Severino Allsopp/Antoine Niles (DAR) 52.39 51.86 1:44.25
24 Fran Gosselin/Gustavo Sault (UPJ) 51.98 52.30 1:44.28
25 Victor Bonn/Bryan Moth (CMT) 52.44 51.85 1:44.29
26 Thomas Lowe/Jordan Trémaux (LEN) 52.49 51.83 1:44.32
27 Leon Bankosky/Michel Pellerin (QUE) 52.26 52.10 1:44.36
28 Otokar Lukes/Vojtech Lukes (STL) 52.40 51.96 1:44.36
29 Sidney Bass/Jesse Sims (MAP) 51.92 52.44 1:44.36
30 Kaylum Mackie/Reece Lynn (KGS) 52.29 52.10 1:44.39
31 Benjamin Lakic/Ilija Krznar (MYT) 52.43 51.98 1:44.41
32 Mohammad Sellæg/Elias Rydland (VAL) 52.43 52.12 1:44.55
33 Amadou Koyode/Kabir Niang (BNJ) 52.01 52.55 1:44.56
34 Dino Saev/Momir Popovic (MYT) 51.99 52.58 1:44.57
35 Calvin Faire/Galen Ngyuen (KWP) 52.19 52.39 1:44.58
36 Fabian Wilkins/Jack James (NWK) 52.26 52.36 1:44.62
37 Luke Gardner/Morris Ferguson (MAP) 52.21 52.41 1:44.62
38 Fabien Verninac/Davy Moitessier (SDM) 52.31 52.32 1:44.63
39 Ossy Fickler/Ivan Warchik (NRK) 52.27 52.38 1:44.65
40 Jacob Liij/Oric Gaes (SIL) 52.43 52.23 1:44.66
41 Morgan Barone/Dino Fabien (UPJ) 52.62 52.06 1:44.68
42 Simon Hamerling/Clemens Breuring (STL) 52.33 52.37 1:44.70
43 Ahmed Moussa/Karim Al-Sultani (GRG) 52.13 52.57 1:44.70
44 Nehir Salan/Andrés Godwin (AUG) 52.37 52.38 1:44.75
45 Erwin Pasternak/Jacek Sitko (EQP) 52.50 52.26 1:44.76
46 Bob Dantes/Yvan Alboreto (SMG) 52.44 52.33 1:44.77
47 Heidrich Metaxas/Ruuben Hampson (FLX) 52.12 52.66 1:44.78
48 Jaromir Stankiewicz/Jozef Koziol (EQP) 52.43 52.35 1:44.78
49 Jean-Jacques Delaunay/Brian Seguroff (TKT) 52.57 52.21 1:44.78
50 Takashi Ohara/Miata Ohara (CMT) 52.38 52.41 1:44.79
51 Jabril Secka/Adama Dione (BNJ) 52.45 52.35 1:44.80
52 Adam Schuster/Joel Popper (STL) 52.40 52.42 1:44.82
53 Aristidis Fotilis/Cheng Jin (XXO) 52.47 52.35 1:44.82
54 Sigurbergur Geirröðursson/Friðjón Manfreðsson (GRÆ) 52.08 52.74 1:44.82
55 Howard Teibert/Tyler Wurstforth (KSK) 52.26 52.57 1:44.83
56 Cinnam Chevrolet/Mason Anderson (SIL) 52.45 52.39 1:44.84
57 Agapios Anthatos/Riley Gunn (XXO) 52.86 52.01 1:44.87
58 Pentti Korhonen/Jyrki Pykälistö (ABL) 52.41 52.46 1:44.87
59 John Fernandez/Marc Perrault (KSK) 52.31 52.57 1:44.88
60 Jack Cherry/Stuart Carney (NWF) 52.20 52.78 1:44.98
61 Hyroan Fast/William Wolf (SMG) 52.65 52.34 1:44.99
62 Mintxo Merckx/Geirr Naumov (FLX) 52.76 52.32 1:45.08
63 Edmond Auvray/Charles Rossignol (SDM) 52.45 52.63 1:45.08
64 Finlay Duncan/Jordan Butler (NWK) 52.60 52.49 1:45.09
65 John Wirkowski/Zack Zito (CDG) 52.78 52.35 1:45.13
66 Gray Horton/Swithun Tennyson (DAR) 52.88 52.26 1:45.14
67 Húnröð Urbansson/Valbjörn Dominiksson (GRÆ) 52.59 52.58 1:45.17
68 Richmond Lee/Lukas Hogg (KWP) 52.74 52.45 1:45.19
69 Bruno Gray/Dan Vaughan (LEN) 52.32 52.88 1:45.20
70 Jaan-Viktor Mõlder-Murkku/Nyypi Kurku (ABL) 52.76 52.45 1:45.21
71 Bjørn Hjelseth/Lucas Mæhle (VAL) 52.61 52.62 1:45.23
72 Sheriff Jiouf/Alasan Kalo (BNJ) 52.82 52.41 1:45.23
73 Ameen Branch/Ace Greenaway (KGS) 52.69 52.55 1:45.24
74 Chester Zimmerman/Stewart Burke (MAP) 52.70 52.59 1:45.29
75 Reid Walter/Derrick Burrow (NWK) 52.45 52.86 1:45.31
76 Sergey Gulyaev/Pavel Balyuk (WSN) 52.61 52.70 1:45.31
77 Vinnie Hilp/Stan Szymanzek (CDG) 52.55 52.77 1:45.32
78 Efstathios Thanallis/Vishal Iyer (XXO) 52.12 53.21 1:45.33
79 Jonathan Verdi/Freddie Amis (KRY) 52.98 52.41 1:45.39
80 Hootii Wellbrik/Adayto Trukafli (VLT) 52.76 52.67 1:45.43
81 Sebastian Myklebust/Martin Johansen (VAL) 52.30 53.16 1:45.46
82 Jake Hancock/Otis Snyder (NWF) 52.77 52.71 1:45.48
83 Everett Socarr/Vincent Bogarde (TKT) 53.07 52.45 1:45.52
84 Kent Curry/Derek Hardin (NWF) 52.59 52.93 1:45.52
85 Patrick Roberts/Bradley Hill (HAN) 52.59 53.07 1:45.66
86 Stuart Crane/Evan Cline (TAE) 52.60 53.12 1:45.72
87 Jerome Nelson/Dimitri Thiers (LEN) 53.05 52.76 1:45.81
88 Manuel Garza/Pierce Young (NWD) 53.14 52.68 1:45.82
89 Abdul Gunn/Barry Quintana (KGS) 53.18 52.78 1:45.96
90 Lewis Young/Zach Demou (CSH) 53.34 52.85 1:46.19
91 Neil Juskiewicz/Phil ZIgwet (CDG) 53.43 52.99 1:46.42
92 Buer Roem/Cives Duplantier (SIL) 53.55 52.89 1:46.44
93 Hagen Peters/Ethan Lynch (NWD) 52.62 54.36 1:46.98
94 Timm Degener/Rayk Heiner (DCS) 54.98 52.55 1:47.53
95 Horace Barker/Louis-Gabriel Parenteau (QUE) 52.53 55.73 1:48.26
96 Nikola Tarovic, Marijan Tarovic (SRE) 52.41 56.10 1:48.51
- Cocoabo #W07/Cocoabo #W09 (CFT) 52.00 DNF
Alex Krahl/Falco Frisch (DCS) DNF

Freestyle skiing - Men's Aerials
Final
				Run 1	Run 2	Run 3
1 Ricky Molina (NWK) 117.53 126.04 128.00 GOLD
2 Sean Rossland-Gleaner (KSK) 122.16 120.67 122.68 SILVER
3 Aquil·les Llobera (LCT) 128.78 128.71 120.63 BRONZE
4 Tom Jasper (NWD) 120.90 124.80 120.08
5 Petse Stanoev (MYT) 127.01 123.38 118.65
6 Chavatangakwunua Solice (KWP) 127.14 120.83 116.70
7 Alpinala Snowmount (VLT) 119.69 118.72
8 Abayomi Pollas (KWP) 119.65 118.31
9 Albin Nolansson (GRÆ) 120.95 117.33
10 Matt Hosier (TAE) 116.25
11 Anto Nieskera (TKT) 110.16
12 Pascal Mireux (CMT) 105.35


Figure skating - Ice Dancing
Short program

1 Mattias Sera/Ling Xuen (CMT) 82.49
2 Jocelin Karra/Arturo Novel (AUG) 81.00
3 Jamila Al-Masri/Dawoud Al-Guidni (GRG) 80.38
4 Sam Alvarado/Cythnia Park (MAP) 80.24
5 Ellis Beckton/Jane Kay (KRY) 79.95
6 Matthew Wilhelmina/Jana Kingston (CMT) 79.72
7 Oren ben Deukalion/Gefen Phylis (IOU) 78.42
8 Carles Möller/Jessica Ji (DCS) 78.41
9 Baron Thomas Boelyn/Tiffani Day (KWP) 77.69
10 Thedebrand Wolfing/Chandra Ichijo (DCS) 77.39
11 Nova Blaine/ Thaddeus Blaine (KWP) 77.21
12 Noh Chang-Jin/Ji Se-Yeong (QUE) 77.02
13 Heimi Manuelsson/Esja Veikkosdóttir (GRÆ) 76.24
14 Gaspar Eitan/Nili Rumya (IOU) 76.01
15 Carl Newfeld/Kristen Catti (CDG) 75.96
16 Pat Newsome/Megan Hickman (CDG) 74.84
17 Austin Richmond/Olivia Spencer (LEN) 74.56
18 Feliksas Bransevicius/Du Liuxian (XXO) 73.24
19 Nermin Ahmedhodzic/Lejla Nisic (MYT) 73.14
20 Robert Omelyanov/Inna Filippova (WSN) 72.43

21 Demetro Justin/Diana Pau (UPJ) 72.20
22 Lorette Richemont/Pierre Duval (GUL) 71.98
23 Dave Milford/Maddie Redstone (CDG) 71.33
24 Lucille Berger/Jonathan Beaufils (SDM) 70.70
25 Shelagh Crosbie/Michel Boucher-Sarr (KSK) 70.50
26 Jean Caron/Amelie Serreau (KRY) 69.86
27 Osip Maslov/Olena Zyuganova (MYT) 69.06
28 Blake Jackson/Victoria Mitchell (NWK) 68.93
29 Rendy Patrajaya/Diah Kusumawardani (PCU) 68.19
30 Karina Wagner/Noel Baek (QUE) 68.14
31 Emmit Snow/Jaylee Corevt (TAE) 68.10
32 Scarlett Blair/ Aries Frederic (KWP) 67.96
33 Iwan Zombie/Nastasja Zombie (KGS) 67.94
34 Liam Mulokha/Anna Pi (CMT) 67.81
35 Fred Merritt/Sheila Simon (NWF) 67.16
36 Krepp Moraka/Yuvlinda Mokasakaduraka (VLT) 66.96
37 Victor Ingrosso/Charlene Helmand (KRY) 66.70
38 Martha Bonner/Anthony Dillon (NWF) 66.65
39 Fedor Belkin/Anna Popova (RZN) 66.54
40 Zmejko Gramatnikovski/Marina Gramatnikovska (MYT) 66.18
41 Dietfried Roy/Teresa Dreher (NWD) 66.07
42 Alvin Lynn/Patrica Forbes (NWF) 66.05
43 Ryan Kelly/Alexis Hansen (HAN) 65.92
44 Arthur Graham/Kathleen Johnson (NWK) 65.64
45 Jack Elfelchen/Jill Elfelchen (KGS) 65.63
46 Vera Bersolini/Fritz Obermeier (NEG) 65.51
47 Dallas Parish/Inma Gardinier (DAR) 65.40
48 Erlend Bruce/Delta Hubert (NWD) 65.12
49 Janu Cartuvu/Delphine Sarkowski (EQP) 64.84
50 Ánddijá Holvaster-ten/Máijá Sofka (GRÆ) 64.65
51 Marijan Krejci/Apolena Petekova (STL) 64.52
52 Eugenius Fiddler/Samantha Caldwell (DCS) 64.30
53 Ted Clark/Emily Shazz (TAE) 64.06
54 Rikdu Jerinuvari/Tlippi Jerinuvari (VLT) 63.67
55 Karmuhilan G./Theonymfi Makraki (XXO) 63.41
56 Filipo Radunyk/Chelsea Varynyk (EQP) 62.97
57 Lester Brody/Maggie McIntyre (TKT) 62.88
58 Deandre Martin/Andrea Cabreu (UPJ) 62.07
59 Oliver Farnsworth/Jamie Bryant (TAE) 62.01
60 Oka Weda Putra/Deswita Anjani (PCU) 61.92
61 Yumiko Marsh/Kiku Marsh (FLV) 61.83
62 Betsy Todd/Oriana Elliott (MAP) 61.30
63 Jeanne Dufour-Crèmiere/Jordan Naismith (KSK) 61.16
64 Zeus Freezerbot/Athena Cold (KGS) 61.03
65 Teresa Gunn/Alexis Noir-Herzen (QUE) 61.02
66 Kad Avronon/Kira Provinki (EQP) 60.92
67 Yseult Halphen/Tobie Bouthiller (SDM) 60.65
68 Alex Allen/Louise Davenport (LEN) 60.50
69 Sammy Gomez/Lina Romero (UPJ) 60.27
70 Liam Hopkins/Layla Matthews (NWK) 60.20
71 Kristopher Brooke/Agnetha Ash (NWD) 59.80
72 Dusan Vlach/Evelina Benes (STL) 59.57
73 Geoff van der Velde/Nora Hanes (TKT) 59.42
74 Alex Krauzer/Molly Neufeld (STL) 59.34
75 Rahim ben Gelon/Kerem Isadora (IOU) 59.19
76 Callum Baxter/Tammy McCarthy (HAN) 59.17
77 Craig Croft/Ashleigh Bevan (LEN) 58.76
78 Koby Richards/Phoebe Ross (HAN) 57.39
79 Jasper Boldinggaard/Jasmine Yuma (TKT) 57.24
80 Ivona Loncaric, Danijel Loncaric (SRE) 56.74
81 Brian Christensen/Liyanna West (MAP) 55.60
82 Sara Townsman/Brandon Fitch (KSK) 55.49
83 Fenalo Yureka/Likilli Malla (VLT) 54.72


Speed skating - Men's 500 m
Olympic record: 34.43 - Kiaoib Noaibz’aa (TUR), Yeaddin
-1 Anatoly Rybakov (WSN)		34.90  GOLD
2 Lleó Perich (LCT) 34.92 SILVER
3 Atalamir Marković (DCS) 34.97 BRONZE
4 Marcus Daly (KWP) 34.98
5 Derek Alleyne (KRY) 34.99
6 Fritz Krauss (FLV) 34.99
7 Zachary Willian (NWK) 34.99
8 Brad Jones (KSK) 35.01
9 Santiago Najera (DCS) 35.01
10 Tage Sommer (VAL) 35.01
11 Timour Carver (DAR) 35.01
12 Simon Daniau (UPJ) 35.02
13 Jack Orsini (KRY) 35.03
14 Tomer Leon (IOU) 35.03
15 Gavin McGovern-Lewis (QUE) 35.05
16 Oscar Grovin (NRK) 35.07
17 Brett Ming (CMT) 35.08
18 Pierre-Antoine Ménard (LEN) 35.08
19 Stewart Dorr (KWP) 35.09
20 Gerald Horn (KGS) 35.10
21 Wolf Sýkora (FLX) 35.11
22 Sami Katjamäki (ABL) 35.12
23 Gaétan Torbet (KSK) 35.13
24 Kent Gundersen (VAL) 35.13
25 Zebenjo Uchechea (BNJ) 35.13
26 Ngurah Bagus Yudiantara (PCU) 35.13
27 Albert Denson (QUE) 35.14
28 Ataris Filiac (VLT) 35.14
29 Cooper Martinez (KWP) 35.14
30 Maxwell Short (TAE) 35.14
31 Iraklis Zurliadis (XXO) 35.15
32 Jajah Uchechy (BNJ) 35.15
33 Matthias Orozco (KGS) 35.15
34 Abdul Barzegar (GRG) 35.16
35 Bryan Best (NWK) 35.16
36 Cocoabo #W21 (CFT) 35.16
37 Garl Linx (CMT) 35.16
38 Göpf Jörvarsson (GRÆ) 35.16
39 Kenan Pressley (DAR) 35.16
40 Randy Frye (NWF) 35.16
41 Matthew Wolford (KRY) 35.17
42 Tommy Vance (CSH) 35.17
43 Michael Jeusaya (SON) 35.18
44 Obasie Uwaezuoke (BNJ) 35.18
45 Branko Trpesky (MYT) 35.19
46 Olov Edlund (XXO) 35.19
47 Jose Herbert (NWK) 35.24
48 Kiaoib Noaibz’aa (VLT) 35.24
49 Garry Buchanan (MAP) 35.28
50 John Black (CDG) 35.28
51 Nicolaos Lazidis (XXO) 35.30
52 Howard Beaumont (LEN) 35.33
53 John Nampoza (BNJ) 35.34
54 Ryan van Kerkvliet (KSK) 35.34
55 Timothy Morton (MAP) 35.34
56 August Dean (NWF) 35.36
57 Calvin Heath (NWF) 35.36
58 Dijaz Shorcam (DCS) 35.37
59 Evan Congston (TKT) 35.37
60 Jordan Lancaster (TAE) 35.39
61 Jose Dudley (KGS) 35.39
62 Josh Flatters (CDG) 35.39
63 Leiv McQueen (DAR) 35.40
64 Satria Agung Prabawangsa (PCU) 35.43
65 Kyle Garner (DAR) 35.44
66 Daniel Spanghero (SDM) 35.45
67 Roland Takeuchi (FLX) 35.46
68 Shane Wray (CSH) 35.47
69 Stanislasz Østergård (GLS) 35.48
70 Michael Thomas (NWD) 35.49
71 Mattan Endymion (IOU) 35.54
72 Cocoabo #W23 (CFT) 35.55
73 Maeng In-Ho (XXO) 35.55
74 John Nampoza (QUE) 35.58
75 Jubal Freeman (KWP) 35.58
76 Manta Proax (CMT) 35.58
77 Miles Eze (KRY) 35.62
78 Dennis Vogelstein (STL) 35.64
79 Bifara Mogazara (VLT) 35.65
80 Kyle French (TAE) 35.65
81 Vitomir Sukovic (MYT) 35.66
82 Lucrèce Accardi (UPJ) 35.68
83 Jordy Clark (TAE) 35.72
84 Lennox Bryan (TKT) 35.76
85 Wayne Green (NWD) 35.76
86 Rayyan Mann (FLX) 35.81
87 Olav Halvorsen (VAL) 35.82
88 Tristan Hughes (LEN) 35.82
89 Carl Ting (CMT) 35.83
90 Drahoslav Svarc (STL) 35.83
91 Kuldar Kaltakari (ABL) 35.83
92 Sem-Seven Sven (SON) 35.83
93 Nicholas Hirsch (CDG) 35.87
94 Ensar Begovic (MYT) 35.90
95 Paul Wolfe (MAP) 35.94
96 Jokke Nieminen (TKT) 35.95
97 Staffan Erlandsson (TKT) 35.98
98 Zachary Melendez (RZN) 35.99
99 David Hwang (QUE) 36.02
100 Levison Larson (KGS) 36.05
101 Dexter Newton (FLV) 36.10
102 Henry Fisher (MAP) 36.12
103 Roy Rose (NWF) 36.12
104 Cocoabo #W225 (CFT) 36.14
105 Omid Dotan (IOU) 36.17
106 Haakon Lien (VAL) 36.20
107 Henry Harper (LEN) 36.20
108 Celso Dumitru (UPJ) 36.21
109 Borek Holub (STL) 36.26
110 Abram Longfellow (NWD) 36.28
111 Helmut Steiner (ATK) 36.33
112 Matthew Asplund (CDG) 36.37
113 Dick Morston (NWD) 36.40
114 Marius Silberbauer (STL) 36.40
115 Franjo Stefancic (MYT) 36.44
116 Miikka Salminen (ABL) 36.49
117 Koyo Apen (VLT) 36.67
118 Helmut Thun (SRE) 37.14
119 Magnus Traversa (DCS) 37.55
- Harry Fregutt (KSK) DNF
Aiden Graham (NWK) DSQ
Derek Duborough (BRI) DSQ
Thomas Eliasson (GRÆ) DSQ

Ice hockey - Women's
Matchday 5
Group A
Equestrian States of Poland 2–5 Cassadaigua
Fluvannia 3–3 Valanora (2–1 SO)

Group A Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 4 3 0 1 0 15 10 +5 10
2 Fluvannia 3 2 1 0 0 11 4 +7 8
3 Cassadaigua 3 2 0 0 1 13 7 +6 6
4 Darmen 3 1 0 0 2 6 10 −4 3
5 Cocoabo Forest 3 1 0 0 2 5 11 −6 3
6 Equestrian States of Poland 4 0 0 0 4 6 14 −8 0

Group B
Vilitan Union 1–0 Chromatika
Mapletish 4–1 Taeshan
Mytanija 2–4 Central Shaneville

Group B Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilitan Union 5 4 0 0 1 10 6 +4 12
2 Teremaran Unified Team 4 3 0 1 0 18 10 +8 10
3 Chromatika 4 2 0 0 2 18 11 +7 6
4 Mapletish 4 2 0 0 2 12 5 +7 6
5 Mytanija 4 1 1 0 2 8 10 −2 5
6 Central Shaneville 5 1 0 0 4 11 23 −12 3
7 Taeshan 4 1 0 0 3 4 16 −12 3

Group C
Augusticinia 2–4 New Waldensia
Koniglich Wasserstein 6–1 Liventia
Græntfjall 1–2 Saint-Domingue

Group C Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 New Waldensia 4 4 0 0 0 18 8 +10 12
2 Saint-Domingue 5 4 0 0 1 14 6 +8 12
3 Augusticinia 5 3 0 0 2 12 13 −1 9
4 Koniglich Wasserstein 4 2 1 0 2 13 9 +3 8
5 Græntfjall 4 1 0 1 2 12 12 0 4
6 Liventia 4 1 0 0 3 6 14 −8 3
7 Unified Panjuven Team 4 0 0 0 4 6 18 −12 0

Group D
Sonnel 3–3 Britonisea (2–3 SO)
Renzynistan 1–2 Abovian Union
Sirian 2–2 Nurkama (2–3 OT)

Group D Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 4 4 0 0 0 13 4 +9 12
2 Nurkama 5 3 1 0 1 16 8 +8 12
3 Sonnel 5 2 0 2 1 16 13 +3 8
4 Britonisea 4 1 1 0 2 12 11 +1 5
5 Abovian Union 4 1 0 0 3 4 10 −6 3
6 Sirian 4 0 1 1 2 15 18 −3 3
7 Renzynistan 4 0 0 1 3 5 16 −11 1

Group E
Northwest Kalactin 1–4 Kriegiersien
Tikariot 0–4 United States of the Adirondacks

Group E Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 United States of the Adirondacks 4 3 0 0 1 13 6 +7 9
2 Kriegiersien 3 3 0 0 0 10 4 +6 9
3 Npc West Florida 3 2 0 0 1 6 6 0 6
4 Tikariot 3 1 1 0 1 6 6 0 5
5 Northwest Kalactin 4 0 0 1 3 6 14 −8 1
6 Diarcesia 3 0 0 0 3 5 9 −4 0

Group F
Xuande-Xiphoi 5–1 Banija
Siovanija & Teusland 6–1 Krytenia

Group F Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Xuande-Xiphoi 4 3 0 0 1 18 9 +9 9
2 Siovanija & Teusland 3 3 0 0 0 13 4 +9 9
3 Kelssek 3 2 1 0 0 12 5 +7 8
4 Banija 3 1 0 0 2 7 13 −6 3
5 West Phoenicia 3 0 0 0 3 5 11 −6 0
6 Krytenia 4 0 0 1 3 9 23 −14 0


Speed skating - Women's Team Pursuit
Olympic record: 2:55.12 - Emmy Hochuli, Emma Horatio, Kameron Cope (TAE), Yeaddin
 1 Tatyana Andersson/Nelly Vandenbergh/Andra Collins (TKT)        3:01.53
2 Nea Vogrin/Natalia Osokina/Zineta Obradovic (MYT) 3:02.02
3 Yratila Myataarii/Tizli Filiao/Kezoi Julaza (VLT) 3:02.11
4 Ana Krasinsky/Maríam Kársdottir/Sofia Goertmann (TRM) 3:02.38
5 Wang Huang/Catena Cozzolino/Peng Wei (XXO) 3:02.44
6 Song Se-Rim/Kang Si-Rim/Chloe Sarrazin (QUE) 3:02.52
7 Sienna Taue’u/Danica Lewis/Alicia Colmchille (KSK) 3:02.56
8 Carina Sommer/Eleonore Ott/Meridith Radclyffe (DAR) 3:02.64

9 Anna Karjund/Joanna Kramer/Elisa Macioce (AUG) 3:02.67
10 Cierra Ryung/Gwen Nocturne/Edina Alox/Oyna Kira (CMT) 3:02.71
11 Stacie Daniels/Courtney Young/Kelsie Masiak (CDG) 3:02.73
12 Shea Figueroa/Lacey-Mae Rosas/Ferret Girl (KGS) 3:02.79
13 Ramona Arlotti/Tamara Cuesta/Gerarda Bosco (UPJ) 3:02.96
14 Kiersten Geissler/Maria Schröder/Kathi Freudenberger (FLV) 3:03.02
15 Georgiana McIven/Catherine Lewis/Harriet Wilson (NWD) 3:03.12
16 Emily Lane/Miranda Halpatain/Cassie Flosh (TAE) 3:03.13
17 Lindsey Richards/Karla Paul/Leigh Conner (MAP) 3:03.39
18 Eve Harvey/Sophia Henderson/Lexi Spencer (NWK) 3:03.43
19 Veronica Indira/Ariana Ngyuen/Golda Feinstein (KWP) 3:03.50
20 Rosa Barber/Kristan Barrett/Tara Quinn (NWF) 3:03.63
21 Naomi Kadara/Michelle Bowers/Lisa Gower (KRY) 3:04.09
22 Greta Moore/Tegan Hunter/Elaine Gill (LEN) 3:04.34
23 Ika Rohika/Rianti Sukmadewi/Dewi Trisnayani (PCU) 3:04.55
24 Mastick Spire/Nien Edile/Vilde O'Rowan (DCS) 3:06.09
25 Jagusia Bleier/Lolita Tod/Lana Donne (FLX) 3:06.75
— Elke Felder/Marleen Kuhn/Antonia Sramkova (STL) DSQ
Margot Hardanger/Virgine Blanchard/Alizée Clérico (SDM) DSQ

Quarterfinals
1 Tatyana Andersson/Nelly Vandenbergh/Andra Collins (TKT)     3:01.29 Q
2 Carina Sommer/Eleonore Ott/Meridith Radclyffe (DAR) 3:02.88

1 Wang Huang/Catena Cozzolino/Peng Wei (XXO) 3:01.56 Q
2 Ana Krasinsky/Maríam Kársdottir/Sofia Goertmann (TRM) 3:02.14

1 Song Se-Rim/Kang Si-Rim/Chloe Sarrazin (QUE) 3:02.34 Q
2 Yratila Myataarii/Tizli Filiao/Kezoi Julaza (VLT) 3:02.49

1 Sienna Taue’u/Danica Lewis/Alicia Colmchille (KSK) 3:02.76 Q
2 Nea Vogrin/Natalia Osokina/Zineta Obradovic (MYT) 3:02.89


Short track - Women's 3 000 m Relay
Olympic record: 4:03.451 - Katija Lumana, Eva Kunarov, Ameli Kunarova, Dina Alzerov (MTJ), Yeaddin
Semifinals
1 Kourtney Gonzales/Tulisa Hogan/Martha Stubbs/Yazmin Rivas (KGS)                             4:06.904  Q
2 Árnheiður Oliversdóttir/Nadja Gestursdóttir/Ótta Jonathansdóttir/Friðdís Linusdóttir (GRÆ) 4:10.244 Q
3 Irene Silversmith/Karen Webster/Paula Valka/Stephanie Kyle (KRY) 4:14.777
4 Tea Kohl/Claudette Alfson/Lauryn Koumans/Saskia Martinson (RNS) 4:15.117

1 Kylie Jacobs/Julia Benson/Carmen Gordon/Martha Gibson (LEN) 4:09.047 Q
2 Cocoabo #W20/Cocoabo #W22/Cocoabo #W24/Cocoabo #W28 (CFT) 4:09.648 Q
3 Elle Boutin/Alexanne Bahng/Park Seong-Hwa/Janice Nooski (QUE) 4:09.926
4 Jukava Ingolala/Okaazi Moralz/Soraluna Estrazar/Talka Tivota (VLT) 4:12.279
5 Sandra Vehkosuo/Selina Rask/Dana Mhoray/Helen Norsson (TKT) 4:14.033

Finals
Final A
1 Árnheiður Oliversdóttir/Nadja Gestursdóttir/Ótta Jonathansdóttir/Friðdís Linusdóttir (GRÆ) 4:10.203 GOLD
2 Kylie Jacobs/Julia Benson/Carmen Gordon/Martha Gibson (LEN) 4:10.412 SILVER
3 Cocoabo #W20/Cocoabo #W22/Cocoabo #W24/Cocoabo #W28 (CFT) 4:17.846 BRONZE
— Kourtney Gonzales/Tulisa Hogan/Martha Stubbs/Yazmin Rivas (KGS) DSQ

Final B
4 Elle Boutin/Alexanne Bahng/Park Seong-Hwa/Janice Nooski (QUE) 4:09.868
5 Irene Silversmith/Karen Webster/Paula Valka/Stephanie Kyle (KRY) 4:11.051
6 Jukava Ingolala/Okaazi Moralz/Soraluna Estrazar/Talka Tivota (VLT) 4:14.090
7 Sandra Vehkosuo/Selina Rask/Dana Mhoray/Helen Norsson (TKT) 4:14.566
8 Tea Kohl/Claudette Alfson/Lauryn Koumans/Saskia Martinson (RNS) 4:16.892


Ski jumping - Men's Team Large Hill
										Round 1	Round 2	Total
1 Thomas Tannenberg/Oleg Korinek/Kvido Vasicek/Elias Hofle (STL) 550.9 532.9 1083.8 GOLD
2 Owal Armdoch/Rodolfo Cerdà/Anders Brzinski/Boris Vasiliev (TRM) 554.4 525.5 1079.9 SILVER
3 Cocoabo #W71/Cocoabo #W73/Cocoabo #W67/Cocoabo #W65 (CFT) 516.2 554.3 1070.5 BRONZE
4 Amazore Tileafa/Kakorema Oceanivi/Inflite Aerosala/Muunflii Lunara (VLT) 518.1 551.4 1069.5
5 Darinko Bucic, Ivan Cucic, Salazar Nagyovy, Ratko Lozunic (SRE) 533.8 532.4 1066.2
6 Michale Shasterman/Clark Envoy/Kyle Smith/Endy Clark (TAE) 537.0 520.6 1057.6
7 Orville Arnold/Eric Willis/Leonard Bowen/Shaun Austin (MAP) 556.8 466.0 1022.8
8 Nicky Coleman/Daryl Humphrey/Rick Bryant/Jonny Spencer (LEN) 518.2 311.0 829.2
9 Simon Vorderman/Keith Wright/Matthew French/Adam Kightley (KRY) 511.3
10 Eikka Torppanen/Jepe Korvilahti/Claes Nordgren/James Herridge (TKT) 510.0
11 Jean-Francois Arzel/Hanz Lummerjager Junior/Faraz Leigh/Albie Gaines (KGS 509.5
12 Isaiah Shulstad/Tony Mercer/Yves Bergeon/Larry Doubleday (CDG) 502.9
13 Lorenz Freudenthal/Richard Yaztromo/Klaudiusz Żółtowski/Franciszek Stencel (DCS) 501.0
14 Leonid Yoon/Tristan Cauchemar-Bigras/Yusuf Brennan/Hector Beckham (QUE) 500.3
15 Adrian Grant/Tom Petterson/Taylor O’Malley (KSK) 498.7
16 Enea Agnusdei/Fortunato Montagne/Mauro David/Amado Bosco (UPJ) 493.5
17 Luke Davis/Elijah Miller/Chris McKenzie/Frankie Scott (HAN) 491.9
18 Ernst Klængursson/Maximilian Joelsson/Michael Michaelsson/Valtter Alexandresson (GRÆ) 488.4
19 Jung-Sik Kim/Justin Michaels/Kang Ma/Andy Riley (CMT) 468.7
20 Duncan Courts/Tony Sophano/Zach Richardson/Willie Dupree (NWF) 468.3
21 Nikau Fuimaono/Mason Müller/Stephen Yildiz/Clyde Bloomberg (KWP) 466.3
22 Yachin van Houttum/Buster Mitchell/Sébastien Appleton/Davis Ivers (DAR) 455.4
23 Angelos Athanellis/Serafim Lamproulis/Kahi Hariwana/Patrick Östberg (XXO) 454.6
24 Evan McIver/Louis Patron/Doug Foster/Barry Mansfield (NWD) 446.9
25 Zlatan Kazepov/Mojas Komnencic/Gavril Sevostyanov/Stanko Kuzmanovic (MYT) 427.6


Snowboarding - Women's Big Air
Qualification
Heat 1                             Run 1 Run 2   Best
1 Charlotte Rodriguez (RZN) 88.50 93.00 93.00
2 Hannah Chapman (CDG) 80.50 91.75 91.75
3 Nessa Hippolyta (IOU) 90.50 91.50 91.50
4 Ildikó Réka Becskei (TNA) 80.75 90.75 90.75
5 Persinna Assi (BNJ) 90.50 85.00 90.50
6 Margaux Lombardi (UPJ) 90.25 90.00 90.25
Emma Kaur (HAN) 90.25 82.25 90.25

8 Veronika Jodersdóttir (GRÆ) 40.25 89.50 89.50
9 Ujaka Kiki-Loala (VLT) 89.25 74.75 89.25
10 Habiba Susenyos (BNJ) 89.00 86.50 89.00
11 Eden Tariku (BNJ) 86.00 88.75 88.75
12 Miroslava Koziel (EQP) 74.75 88.75 88.75
13 Astrid Iskanen (KSK) 85.00 88.25 88.25
14 Ingrid Loupe (SDM) 86.50 77.00 86.50
15 Lopa Kiki-Loala (VLT) 86.00 83.00 86.00
16 Courtney Beaudoin (CDG) 85.00 79.50 85.00
17 Mandy Crowe (KWP) 75.75 84.50 84.50
18 Anna Haraldsdóttir (GRÆ) 65.50 82.25 82.25
19 Atsuko Yamamoto (FLV) 24.00 82.25 82.25
20 Qoran Mukhtaar Muslimo (XXO) 82.00 71.75 82.00
21 Beth Crowe (KWP) 80.75 79.75 80.75
22 Bethania Alvarado (UPJ) 74.00 21.50 74.00
23 Júlía Rolfsdóttir (GRÆ) 72.25 73.00 73.00
24 Dinorah Madera (VAL) 72.50 63.25 72.50
25 Marcelina Camacho (VAL) 31.75 72.25 72.25
26 Cassie Forest (HAN) 60.00 71.75 71.75
27 Jewel Hart (CMT) 70.00 71.25 71.25
28 Salomé Ceballos (VAL) 49.25 70.75 70.75
29 Caelan Stark (DCS) 70.25 62.25 70.25
30 Petrana Stevovic (MYT) 25.00 69.25 69.25
31 Laura Warzycha (KRY) 65.25 69.00 69.00
32 Wu Yi (XXO) 32.00 68.50 68.50
33 Callie Tetra (CMT) 68.25 68.00 68.25
34 Zamier Catunga (TAE) 14.25 67.50 67.50
35 Rajun Carpathia (TAE) 66.75 22.50 66.75
36 Elise Baye (SIL) 36.00 66.00 66.00
37 Veronica Moore (MAP) 65.50 23.50 65.50
38 Meg Piper (FLV) 65.25 42.75 65.25
39 Natsuki Borislava (KGS) 65.00 34.75 65.00
40 Ana Mill (CMT) 21.00 63.50 63.50
41 Amanda Harris (KRY) 63.00 24.75 63.00
42 Toolmoon Shooble Sucaad (XXO) 53.75 62.00 62.00
43 Caoimhe Günther (NWD) 61.75 25.25 61.75
44 Robyn Cains (KSK) 56.50 60.50 60.50
45 Varadinka Bojanic (MYT) 60.50 14.00 60.50
46 Renza Forestier (UPJ) 30.50 55.00 55.00
47 Elodie Palosevic (QUE) 36.50 52.00 52.00
48 Ester Kolbe (NWD) 49.25 19.00 49.25
49 Megan Edwards (HAN) 47.00 31.25 47.00
50 Abbie Thompson (LEN) 13.25 43.75 43.75
51 Panoti Witika (XXO) 39.50 35.75 39.50
52 Tea Steinitz (STL) 31.25 34.50 34.50
53 Valeria Tsyganenko (WSN) 24.50 33.25 33.25
54 Regina Kaluza (EQP) 23.00 29.25 29.25
55 Marion Courcelette (QUE) 19.50 22.50 22.50

Heat 2 Run 1 Run 2 Best
1 Marcella Young (MAP) 92.50 91.00 92.50
2 Stacie Newsome (CDG) 92.00 86.00 92.00
3 Pauline Aiken (NWD) 81.00 92.00 92.00
4 Gabriella Marroquín (SRT) 90.25 74.50 90.25
5 Iris Deacon (KRY) 59.50 90.25 90.25
6 Amalia Zavrazhny (MYT) 85.75 89.50 89.50

7 Elma Teusser (STL) 88.50 29.50 88.50
8 Alissa Applepie (KGS) 84.75 87.25 87.25
9 Carrie Allen (MAP) 87.00 66.00 87.00
10 Christina Simmons (NWD) 86.75 75.00 86.75
11 Khushi Parks (KGS) 85.25 60.25 85.25
12 Romy Bennosdóttir (GRÆ) 85.00 79.00 85.00
13 Eloise Luna (RZN) 64.00 83.00 83.00
14 Joselín Sosa (VAL) 81.75 82.75 82.75
15 Jenny Dorie (KWP) 82.75 72.25 82.75
16 Abby Wright (QUE) 82.00 79.50 82.00
17 Becky Phillips (LEN) 82.00 67.00 82.00
18 Mary Roderick (LEN) 80.75 45.00 80.75
19 Doto bat Keren (IOU) 31.50 79.75 79.75
20 Angela Brynen (KSK) 79.50 75.25 79.50
21 Iilia Truvaoia (VLT) 67.50 79.25 79.25
22 Cocoabo #W44 (CFT) 79.00 77.25 79.00
23 Crystal Watson (CDG) 72.00 78.50 78.50
24 Vanya Zinček (AUG) 77.75 61.25 77.75
25 Àïxa Rivelles (LCT) 77.75 22.00 77.75
26 Zenaye Arya (BNJ) 77.50 66.00 77.50
27 Park Seung-Hwa (QUE) 75.50 63.00 75.50
28 Pandora Reece (KWP) 75.00 72.75 75.00
29 Mia Doa (CMT) 54.50 74.25 74.25
30 Alley Baker (TAE) 43.25 74.00 74.00
31 Cocoabo #W48 (CFT) 73.75 47.00 73.75
32 Sonja Shaynan (KGS) 72.75 28.75 72.75
33 Cocoabo #150 (CFT) 72.50 62.50 72.50
34 Madeline Baker (MAP) 67.25 70.75 70.75
35 Paula Semmler (STL) 69.75 37.25 69.75
36 Lilla Orcidia (SIL) 60.50 69.25 69.25
37 Irit Raisa (IOU) 69.25 44.00 69.25
38 Jane Shodio (TAE) 40.00 68.75 68.75
39 Manuela Orrifino (TKT) 61.25 67.25 67.25
40 Helene Guttmacher (STL) 66.75 63.75 66.75
41 Hazel Green (TKT) 20.00 64.75 64.75
42 Vanessa Hernandez (HAN) 19.75 64.25 64.25
43 Gwenith Guthrie (LEN) 64.00 61.75 64.00
44 Olalla Garza (UPJ) 60.50 22.00 60.50
45 Leonora Vrhovnik (MYT) 60.25 33.00 60.25
46 Sara Micolajczak (EQP) 58.50 55.00 58.50
47 Julia Nordahl (TKT) 57.75 34.00 57.75
48 Victoria Wilding (AUG) 37.00 48.50 48.50
49 Charmaine Senda (KRY) 18.00 43.25 43.25
50 Ivanza Dobadda (VLT) 28.25 39.00 39.00
51 Birca Hivics (SIL) 21.50 38.25 38.25
52 Lavender Granger (SIL) 36.75 27.75 36.75
53 Victoria Ederberg (TKT) 26.25 35.25 35.25
54 Sofia Rusnak (EQP) 20.25 34.75 34.75
55 Yula Marzulski (GLS) 25.00 18.25 25.00


Biathlon - Mixed Relay
-1 Daniel Burkhard/Jan Wulff/Nikoletta Pohl/Irma Kuhn (KWN)                                   1:08:39.7  GOLD
2 Oto Sindelar/Alois Sedlacek/Elsa Menger/Liselotte Schierer (STL) 1:08:48.2 SILVER
3 Kurt Naslund/Noé Gérin/Izyaslava Bohšsa/Nicolette Ballesdens (DCS) 1:08:51.0 BRONZE
4 Lucian Matkovic/Ivan Sutov/Nina Mandaric/Ivana Mandaric (SRE) 1:08:54.5
5 Daniel Weber/Inez Carpenter/Kyle George/Debbie Spence (NWF) 1:08:57.5
6 Jayvon Flynn/Kevin Flint/Emma Lee/Aida Bryant (TAE) 1:08:58.1
7 Maka Flipoana/Stinro Mimiatoraa/Jikilala Loraiio/Velamaiia Nuraziia (VLT) 1:09:02.7
8 Aurora Touran/Marcel Touran/Tito Dezzara/Bettina Dezzara (NEG) 1:09:04.2
9 Almir Mesic/Miras Zizic/Aida Ekmecic/Zaharinka Merakovska (MYT) 1:09:18.0
10 Brian Saugenæs/Antero Saloranta/Audrey de la Haye/Catriona Bellingham (TKT) 1:09:28.1
11 Saritha Illona/Doug Wallace/Fannie Gerard/Ulrik Melancthon (NWD) 1:09:34.9
12 Phyllis bat Ilana/Kyra Glezos/Gelon Doxiadis/Peneleos ben Chadad (IOU) 1:09:41.4
13 Robin Chappell/Brian Kincade/Hannah Broome/Melissa Acciori (KRY) 1:09:43.2
14 Moïse Charrier/Henri Bohomme/Jade Neri/Solène Baillairgé (SDM) 1:09:46.4
15 Asle Gunnþórsson/Ásólfur Leonardsson/Louise Samuelesdóttir/Charlotte Aaronsdóttir (GRÆ) 1:09:56.1
16 Anthony O'Leary/Cameron Goldsmith/Catherine Rushcliffe/Joanne Koenig (KRY) 1:09:58.1
17 Troy Jansen/Damon Curtis/Aubrey Doyle/Lola Doyle (NWK) 1:10:10.9
18 Durham Meyers/Stephan Noros/Candice Zara/Allison Sutra (CMT) 1:10:12.6
19 Nicola Nu/Norbert Nude/Nelly Nackt/Nadja Nude (KGS) 1:10:32.8
20 Taylor Reus/Kieran Alasdair/Estelle Spalding/Maddy Nishiyaki (KSK) 1:10:38.1
21 Beth Gordon/Kurt Lopez/Armando West/Ruth Howell (MAP) 1:10:46.2
22 Kannan Kumar/Marinos Maragou/Zara Stokes/Zulf Hansarah (XXO) 1:10:55.6
23 Neil Meyer/Josef Andrade/Isa Renzetti/Thea Eleftheros (AUG) 1:11:02.7
24 Guy de la Mer/Craig Wallace/Harper Andrews/Donna Lockridge (LEN) 1:11:07.2
25 Aria Cross/Charlotte Bergen/Josh Clarkson/Ethan Adams (HAN) 1:11:28.4
26 Mitch Bailey/Claude McCarty/Chelsea Atkins/Tori Mischnik (CDG) 1:11:29.8
27 Jadon Patrick/Yisra'el Hodges/Giselle Wallace/Moreen Marie (DAR) 1:11:30.7
28 Moses Galliotino/Will de Franco/Zoe Amin/Taylor Park (KWP) 1:11:32.0
29 Yitzhak Spiros/Vít Santini/Tinatini Fitzgerald/Kaja Toft (FLX) 1:11:42.3
30 Faustino David/Santi Sauvage/Maria Pavesi/Josefa Napoleoni (UPJ) 1:12:17.3
— Abigail Abruzzi/Yuna Jin/Don Michaelson/Joseph McLelland (QUE) DNF


Bandy - Women's (demonstration event)
Matchday 2
Group A
Tikariot 3–12 Vilitan Union
Græntfjall 2–1 Kriegiersien

Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilitan Union 2 2 0 0 15 5 +10 4
2 Græntfjall 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 2
3 Tikariot 2 1 0 1 6 14 −8 2
4 Darmen 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
5 Kriegiersien 2 0 0 2 3 5 −2 0

Group B
Neu Engollon 2–7 Mapletish
Kelssek 11–3 New Waldensia

Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mapletish 2 2 0 0 16 5 +11 4
2 Kelssek 1 1 0 0 11 3 +8 2
3 Neu Engollon 2 1 0 1 5 9 −4 2
4 Northwest Kalactin 1 0 0 1 3 9 −6 0
5 New Waldensia 2 0 0 2 5 14 −9 0


Medal tally
				G	S	B	T
Arkyatan AKY 0 1 0 1
Austrakia ATK 0 0 1 1
Britonisea BRI 1 0 2 3
Cassadaigua CDG 3 3 1 7
Chromatika CMT 3 1 3 7
Cocoabo Forest CFT 0 0 2 2
Darmen DAR 2 1 1 4
Diarcesia DCS 0 2 3 5
Equest. Sts. Poland EQP 1 2 1 4
Falkasia FLK 1 3 1 5
Flexanewmega FLX 1 0 0 1
Græntfjall GRÆ 3 2 3 8
Gragastavia GRG 0 1 1 2
Hannasea HAN 0 1 0 1
Ioudaia IOU 0 1 4 5
Kelssek KSK 4 2 4 10
Koniglich Wasserstein KWN 1 0 0 1
Kreigiersien KGS 1 1 4 6
Krytenia KRY 3 0 1 4
Lacetanya LCT 1 2 2 5
Liventia LEN 1 2 1 4
Mapletish MAP 5 5 4 14
Mytanija MYT 3 4 3 10
New Waldensia NWD 3 2 0 5
Northwest Kalactin NWK 2 1 5 8
Npc West Florida NWF 0 1 0 1
Nurkama NRK 1 0 0 1
Renzynistan RZN 2 0 2 4
Royal Kingd. Quebec QUE 3 0 1 4
Saint-Domingues SDM 3 1 0 4
Siovanija & Teusland STL 4 5 3 12
Sonnel SON 0 0 1 1
Srednjaci SRE 1 1 1 3
Taeshan TAE 3 3 1 7
Teremaran Unified Team TRM 0 1 0 1
Terre des Gaules GUL 1 0 0 1
Tikariot TKT 1 4 4 9
Valanora VAL 2 3 1 6
Vilitan Union VLT 2 4 0 6
Waisnor WSN 1 3 0 4
West Phoenicia KWP 3 3 5 11
Xuande-Xiophoi XXO 2 3 0 5
Last edited by Kelssek on Sat Feb 06, 2021 3:34 pm, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Kelssek
Minister
 
Posts: 2041
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Sun Feb 07, 2021 7:19 pm

Bobsleigh - Two-Man
Runs 3 and 4
						Run 1	Run 2	Run 3	Run 4	Total
1 Hayden Castle/James Castle (KWP) 51.68 52.01 51.73 52.02 3:27.44 GOLD
2 Brian Stendrup/Ola Socarsson (TKT) 52.03 51.87 51.98 51.66 3:27.54 SILVER
3 Storm Lundgaard/Oliver Ritter (ABL) 51.77 51.78 52.41 51.69 3:27.65 BRONZE
4 Ki-Bum Dong/Min-Sung Dong (CMT) 51.91 51.71 52.06 51.98 3:27.66
5 Julian Friðvinsson/Sæmund Aaronsson (GRÆ) 52.23 52.01 51.86 51.59 3:27.69
6 Branislav Glavan/Izudin Vrbaenik (MYT) 52.12 51.72 51.85 52.04 3:27.73
7 Brento Bodynii/Gireffi Bodynii (VLT) 51.79 51.70 51.99 52.25 3:27.73
8 Sigismund Werner/Karl Werner (NWD) 52.07 51.86 52.07 51.74 3:27.74
9 Emigdio Leonardsen/Gilad Ridley (DAR) 51.77 51.70 52.02 52.42 3:27.91
10 Gary Holgate/Dennis Falshaw (KRY) 51.92 52.31 51.90 51.79 3:27.92
11 Jeong-Min Choo/Lionel-Matthieu Aesbicher(QUE) 51.75 51.85 51.89 52.43 3:27.92
12 Rory Blanchard/Alexandre Fergassé (KSK) 52.20 51.92 51.84 52.02 3:27.98
13 Cocoabo #W11/Cocoabo #W15 (CFT) 52.25 51.65 52.00 52.12 3:28.02
14 Luc Ternier/Giuseppi D'Arturrio (NEG) 51.98 52.13 52.04 51.89 3:28.04
15 Gerald Anderson/Ryan Carmike (TAE) 52.15 51.93 51.94 52.08 3:28.10
16 Bill Kunz/Erhard Voss (FLV) 52.10 51.96 52.01 52.03 3:28.10
17 Jordan Lauffer/Michael McFadden (TAE) 52.02 51.98 52.20 51.94 3:28.14
18 Juantxo Santana/Hermenegildo Adam (UPJ) 51.91 52.23 51.79 52.23 3:28.16
19 Thomas Lowe/Jordan Trémaux (LEN) 52.49 51.83 51.82 52.27 3:28.41
20 Leon Bankosky/Michel Pellerin (QUE) 52.26 52.10 51.84 52.29 3:28.49
21 Fran Gosselin/Gustavo Sault (UPJ) 51.98 52.30 51.93 2:36.21
22 Otokar Lukes/Vojtech Lukes (STL) 52.40 51.96 51.87 2:36.23
23 Yule Skoog/Karl Svensson (FLK) 51.94 52.09 52.23 2:36.26
24 Quakii Estat/Exidii Motoqivic (VLT) 51.97 52.02 52.32 2:36.31
25 Ciel Havynka/Eugeniusz Majewski (EQP) 51.75 52.27 52.30 2:36.32
26 Amadou Koyode/Kabir Niang (BNJ) 52.01 52.55 51.77 2:36.33
27 Luke Gardner/Morris Ferguson (MAP) 52.21 52.41 51.81 2:36.43
28 Ahmed Moussa/Karim Al-Sultani (GRG) 52.13 52.57 51.74 2:36.44
29 Alden Cruz/Kamaro Castro (RZN) 51.99 52.10 52.41 2:36.50
30 Mohammad Sellæg/Elias Rydland (VAL) 52.43 52.12 51.95 2:36.50
31 Calvin Faire/Galen Ngyuen (KWP) 52.19 52.39 51.99 2:36.57
32 Fabien Verninac/Davy Moitessier (SDM) 52.31 52.32 51.96 2:36.59
33 Ossy Fickler/Ivan Warchik (NRK) 52.27 52.38 51.94 2:36.59
34 Simon Hamerling/Clemens Breuring (STL) 52.33 52.37 51.93 2:36.63
35 Jacob Liij/Oric Gaes (SIL) 52.43 52.23 51.98 2:36.64
36 John Fernandez/Marc Perrault (KSK) 52.31 52.57 51.77 2:36.65
37 Severino Allsopp/Antoine Niles (DAR) 52.39 51.86 52.45 2:36.70
38 Benjamin Lakic/Ilija Krznar (MYT) 52.43 51.98 52.30 2:36.71
39 Victor Bonn/Bryan Moth (CMT) 52.44 51.85 52.45 2:36.74
40 Fabian Wilkins/Jack James (NWK) 52.26 52.36 52.15 2:36.77
41 Morgan Barone/Dino Fabien (UPJ) 52.62 52.06 52.10 2:36.78
42 Sidney Bass/Jesse Sims (MAP) 51.92 52.44 52.44 2:36.80
43 Dino Saev/Momir Popovic (MYT) 51.99 52.58 52.33 2:36.90
44 Hyroan Fast/William Wolf (SMG) 52.65 52.34 52.02 2:37.01
45 Richmond Lee/Lukas Hogg (KWP) 52.74 52.45 51.93 2:37.12
46 Heidrich Metaxas/Ruuben Hampson (FLX) 52.12 52.66 52.36 2:37.14
47 Agapios Anthatos/Riley Gunn (XXO) 52.86 52.01 52.27 2:37.14
48 Jean-Jacques Delaunay/Brian Seguroff (TKT) 52.57 52.21 52.44 2:37.22
49 Jabril Secka/Adama Dione (BNJ) 52.45 52.35 52.42 2:37.22
50 Jaan-Viktor Mõlder-Murkku/Nyypi Kurku (ABL) 52.76 52.45 52.02 2:37.23
51 Jaromir Stankiewicz/Jozef Koziol (EQP) 52.43 52.35 52.57 2:37.35
52 Edmond Auvray/Charles Rossignol (SDM) 52.45 52.63 52.31 2:37.39
53 Kaylum Mackie/Reece Lynn (KGS) 52.29 52.10 53.01 2:37.40
54 Erwin Pasternak/Jacek Sitko (EQP) 52.50 52.26 52.65 2:37.41
55 Bob Dantes/Yvan Alboreto (SMG) 52.44 52.33 52.65 2:37.42
56 Bruno Gray/Dan Vaughan (LEN) 52.32 52.88 52.24 2:37.44
57 Finlay Duncan/Jordan Butler (NWK) 52.60 52.49 52.45 2:37.54
58 John Wirkowski/Zack Zito (CDG) 52.78 52.35 52.42 2:37.55
59 Everett Socarr/Vincent Bogarde (TKT) 53.07 52.45 52.04 2:37.56
60 Aristidis Fotilis/Cheng Jin (XXO) 52.47 52.35 52.77 2:37.59
61 Adam Schuster/Joel Popper (STL) 52.40 52.42 52.80 2:37.62
62 Jack Cherry/Stuart Carney (NWF) 52.20 52.78 52.66 2:37.64
63 Bjørn Hjelseth/Lucas Mæhle (VAL) 52.61 52.62 52.44 2:37.67
64 Ameen Branch/Ace Greenaway (KGS) 52.69 52.55 52.44 2:37.68
65 Kent Curry/Derek Hardin (NWF) 52.59 52.93 52.19 2:37.71
66 Sergey Gulyaev/Pavel Balyuk (WSN) 52.61 52.70 52.43 2:37.74
67 Gray Horton/Swithun Tennyson (DAR) 52.88 52.26 52.67 2:37.81
68 Nehir Salan/Andrés Godwin (AUG) 52.37 52.38 53.08 2:37.83
69 Pentti Korhonen/Jyrki Pykälistö (ABL) 52.41 52.46 52.98 2:37.85
70 Sigurbergur Geirröðursson/Friðjón Manfreðsson (GRÆ) 52.08 52.74 53.04 2:37.86
71 Efstathios Thanallis/Vishal Iyer (XXO) 52.12 53.21 52.53 2:37.86
72 Cinnam Chevrolet/Mason Anderson (SIL) 52.45 52.39 53.08 2:37.92
73 Lewis Young/Zach Demou (CSH) 53.34 52.85 51.74 2:37.93
74 Reid Walter/Derrick Burrow (NWK) 52.45 52.86 52.66 2:37.97
75 Mintxo Merckx/Geirr Naumov (FLX) 52.76 52.32 52.99 2:38.07
76 Jonathan Verdi/Freddie Amis (KRY) 52.98 52.41 52.70 2:38.09
77 Vinnie Hilp/Stan Szymanzek (CDG) 52.55 52.77 52.81 2:38.13
78 Jerome Nelson/Dimitri Thiers (LEN) 53.05 52.76 52.37 2:38.18
79 Hootii Wellbrik/Adayto Trukafli (VLT) 52.76 52.67 52.76 2:38.19
80 Jake Hancock/Otis Snyder (NWF) 52.77 52.71 52.88 2:38.36
81 Patrick Roberts/Bradley Hill (HAN) 52.59 53.07 52.73 2:38.39
82 Sebastian Myklebust/Martin Johansen (VAL) 52.30 53.16 53.13 2:38.59
83 Abdul Gunn/Barry Quintana (KGS) 53.18 52.78 52.72 2:38.68
84 Manuel Garza/Pierce Young (NWD) 53.14 52.68 52.97 2:38.79
85 Buer Roem/Cives Duplantier (SIL) 53.55 52.89 52.46 2:38.90
86 Neil Juskiewicz/Phil ZIgwet (CDG) 53.43 52.99 52.58 2:39.00
87 Howard Teibert/Tyler Wurstforth (KSK) 52.26 52.57 54.30 2:39.13
88 Hagen Peters/Ethan Lynch (NWD) 52.62 54.36 52.41 2:39.39
89 Stuart Crane/Evan Cline (TAE) 52.60 53.12 54.12 2:39.84
90 Timm Degener/Rayk Heiner (DCS) 54.98 52.55 52.64 2:40.17
91 Horace Barker/Louis-Gabriel Parenteau (QUE) 52.53 55.73 52.30 2:40.56
92 Chester Zimmerman/Stewart Burke (MAP) 52.70 52.59 55.98 2:41.27
93 Nikola Tarovic, Marijan Tarovic (SRE) 52.41 56.10 53.76 2:42.27
- Takashi Ohara/Miata Ohara (CMT) 52.38 52.41 DNF
Húnröð Urbansson/Valbjörn Dominiksson (GRÆ) 52.59 52.58 DNF
Sheriff Jiouf/Alasan Kalo (BNJ) 52.82 52.41 DSQ
Cocoabo #W07/Cocoabo #W09 (CFT) 52.00 DNF
Alex Krahl/Falco Frisch (DCS) DNF


Freestyle skiing - Women's Halfpipe
Qualification
 1 Ariana Zimmer (DCS)                   95.50 93.80   95.50
2 Noëlle Lapointe (KSK) 77.50 94.50 94.50
3 Ashley Haskell (NWD) 72.40 94.20 94.20
4 Margie Iriss (KWP) 92.30 94.00 94.00
5 Tzilla Tzon (SON) 93.80 90.60 93.80
6 Nathalie Hong-Baird (QUE) 78.60 93.80 93.80
7 Qiu Qiu (XXO) 93.60 92.60 93.60
8 Cat Trelayne (KGS) 93.60 87.80 93.60
9 Reupina Lemaota (KSK) 92.30 85.40 92.30
10 Calypso bat Liyam Creusa (IOU) 92.30 82.80 92.30
11 Ytilzia Waodooaro (VLT) 82.20 92.30 92.30
12 Odile Girault (LEN) 91.70 72.70 91.70

13 Simone Bourque (KSK) 91.40 90.50 91.40
14 Maria Ermakova (WSN) 89.50 91.30 91.30
15 Portia Holt (TAE) 88.30 91.20 91.20
16 Jean Harvard (NWD) 73.20 91.10 91.10
17 Dorothea Macher (STL) 88.50 90.90 90.90
18 Chaya bat Meri (IOU) 90.40 90.60 90.60
19 Imogen Freeman (KWP) 61.50 89.90 89.90
20 Hope Adder (KWP) 80.40 87.10 87.10
21 Berenike Gabi bat Noit Tsafir (IOU) 85.00 59.40 85.00
22 Anasophia Ella-Dorne (CMT) 70.80 82.80 82.80
23 Katie Fletcher (HAN) 50.70 82.60 82.60
24 Nyusha Semikhayevskeva (MYT) 73.30 82.00 82.00
25 Amanda Norris (AUG) 72.90 81.50 81.50
Flor Vicedo (LCT) 72.90 81.50 81.50
27 Leticia Casey (MAP) 80.60 63.60 80.60
28 Magdalena de Fortunata (SRT) 80.40 73.30 80.40
29 Emilia Jackman (HAN) 71.50 79.10 79.10
30 Katie Lawrence (MAP) 57.90 75.90 75.90
31 Nadia Halpern (QUE) 75.30 23.90 75.30
32 Tina Twentyfive (KGS) 74.50 40.10 74.50
33 Daria Chudinova (QUE) 40.10 74.10 74.10
34 Nili Moaka (VLT) 45.10 73.40 73.40
35 Ilaria Denis (UPJ) 72.90 13.40 72.90
36 Tori Phelps (FLV) 72.70 69.20 72.70
37 Katelyn Dickerson (NWK) 72.40 61.90 72.40
38 Brunella Voltolini (UPJ) 72.20 69.20 72.20
39 Gerður Eneasdóttir (GRÆ) 64.20 72.20 72.20
40 Johanne Fjarkisdóttir (GRÆ) 35.80 72.00 72.00
41 Elena Akerlind (TKT) 70.20 71.90 71.90
42 Julia Holder (NWK) 61.50 71.40 71.40
43 Martina Granholm (TKT) 24.10 71.20 71.20
44 Trudi Twentyfive (KGS) 48.60 70.60 70.60
45 Francesca Gilmore (LEN) 62.40 70.30 70.30
46 Isabella Blake (NWK) 60.00 69.80 69.80
47 Jill Lexington (CMT) 58.60 69.80 69.80
48 Renata Strnadova (STL) 69.70 25.90 69.70
49 Zeljana Blagojevic (MYT) 64.70 69.00 69.00
50 Olivia Stanix (CMT) 69.00 61.70 69.00
51 Vivian Bannister (RZN) 68.50 63.50 68.50
52 Camilla McPherson (CDG) 66.60 67.90 67.90
53 Gina Fuller (MAP) 67.20 67.10 67.20
54 Amy Shock (TAE) 67.00 30.70 67.00
55 Xing Yijun (XXO) 36.30 66.20 66.20
56 Louise Neves (KRY) 64.50 65.70 65.70
57 Francesca Preston (TKT) 65.10 61.10 65.10
58 Arielle Laubacher (CDG) 64.60 56.00 64.60
59 Nadine Al-Hassan (GRG) 60.70 64.30 64.30
60 Maya Hill (HAN) 55.00 64.30 64.30
61 Vera Konradova (STL) 53.70 64.00 64.00
62 Samantha Rossom (CDG) 50.70 63.30 63.30
63 Mitzi Kraus (FLV) 61.30 63.20 63.20
64 Keti Anthopoulou (XXO) 63.00 19.00 63.00
65 Belle Smyth-Houston (KRY) 61.20 45.20 61.20
66 Yolande De Vitis (UPJ) 33.40 60.90 60.90
67 Xili Moaka (VLT) 58.70 29.90 58.70
68 Jane Ash (TAE) 27.80 58.10 58.10
69 Delia Coor (KRY) 48.30 57.40 57.40
70 Clara Oliversdóttir (GRÆ) 29.70 57.30 57.30
71 Lyubov Kotova (WSN) 50.00 26.20 50.00
72 Grace Matthews (NWD) 28.50 36.40 36.40
73 Katarina Mulec (MYT) 24.10 27.10 27.10
74 Rhonwen Jeffries (LEN) 17.70 20.40 20.40


Figure skating - Ice Dancing
Free program
						SP	Free	Total
1 Sam Alvarado/Cythnia Park (MAP) 80.24 112.29 192.53 GOLD
2 Ellis Beckton/Jane Kay (KRY) 79.95 107.71 187.66 SILVER
3 Noh Chang-Jin/Ji Se-Yeong (QUE) 77.02 109.71 186.73 BRONZE
4 Thedebrand Wolfing/Chandra Ichijo (DCS) 77.39 108.81 186.20
5 Jocelin Karra/Arturo Novel (AUG) 81.00 100.13 181.13
6 Pat Newsome/Megan Hickman (CDG) 74.84 106.13 180.97
7 Carles Möller/Jessica Ji (DCS) 78.41 100.05 178.46
8 Mattias Sera/Ling Xuen (CMT) 82.49 95.58 178.07
9 Matthew Wilhelmina/Jana Kingston (CMT) 79.72 94.46 174.18
10 Gaspar Eitan/Nili Rumya (IOU) 76.01 97.97 173.98
11 Baron Thomas Boelyn/Tiffani Day (KWP) 77.69 96.21 173.90
12 Carl Newfeld/Kristen Catti (CDG) 75.96 95.93 171.89
13 Feliksas Bransevicius/Du Liuxian (XXO) 73.24 98.51 171.75
14 Robert Omelyanov/Inna Filippova (WSN) 72.43 98.83 171.26
15 Heimi Manuelsson/Esja Veikkosdóttir (GRÆ) 76.24 93.89 170.13
16 Jamila Al-Masri/Dawoud Al-Guidni (GRG) 80.38 85.73 166.11
17 Austin Richmond/Olivia Spencer (LEN) 74.56 91.30 165.86
18 Nermin Ahmedhodzic/Lejla Nisic (MYT) 73.14 92.42 165.56
19 Nova Blaine/ Thaddeus Blaine (KWP) 77.21 80.88 158.09
20 Oren ben Deukalion/Gefen Phylis (IOU) 78.42 78.08 156.50


Ice hockey - Men's
Matchday 5
Group A
Banija 1–0 Augusticinia
New Waldensia 1–0 Cocoabo Forest
The Hannasean Federation 3–2 West Phoenicia

Group A Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 5 3 0 1 1 10 8 +2 10
2 New Waldensia 4 3 1 0 1 6 4 +2 11
3 West Phoenicia 5 2 1 0 2 11 7 +4 8
4 Taeshan 4 2 0 1 1 11 7 +4 7
5 The Hannasean Federation 4 2 0 1 2 7 6 +1 6
6 Cocoabo Forest 4 0 1 1 2 5 8 −3 3
7 Augusticinia 4 0 1 0 3 3 13 −9 2

Group B
Waisnor 1–1 Flexanewmega (2–1 OT)
Central Shaneville 0–3 Valanora
Krytenia 1–1 Nurkama (0–2 SO)

Group B Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Waisnor 5 2 3 0 0 10 3 +7 12
2 Valanora 4 2 0 1 1 5 3 +2 7
3 Kelssek 4 2 1 0 1 11 8 +3 8
4 Central Shaneville 4 2 0 0 2 5 7 −2 6
5 Nurkama 5 1 1 2 1 9 10 -1 7
6 Flexanewmega 4 1 0 1 2 7 9 −2 4
7 Krytenia 4 0 0 1 3 3 11 −8 1

Group C
Græntfjall 0–1 Cassadaigua
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 1–0 Vilitan Union
Kriegiersien 1–1 Smosh Games (0–1 SO)

Group C Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Græntfjall 5 3 0 1 1 6 2 +4 10
2 Renzynistan 4 2 1 1 1 10 4 +6 9
3 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 4 1 1 2 1 4 3 +1 7
4 Smosh Games 5 1 2 0 2 4 8 −4 7
5 Kriegiersien 4 0 2 1 1 5 5 0 5
6 Cassadaigua 4 1 0 2 1 3 7 −4 5
7 Vilitan Union 4 0 1 1 2 4 6 −2 3

Group D
Darmen 3–0 Equestrian States of Poland
Northwest Kalactin 0–3 Mapletish
Saint-Domingue 0–2 Fluvannia
Abovian Union 0–4 Teremaran Unified Team

Group D Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Teremaran Unified Team 5 4 0 0 1 9 2 +7 12
2 Fluvannia 5 3 1 0 1 13 8 +5 11
3 Darmen 5 3 0 1 1 8 5 +3 10
4 Mapletish 5 3 0 0 2 11 2 +9 9
5 Saint-Domingue 5 3 0 0 2 4 6 −2 9
6 Abovian Union 5 1 1 0 3 5 9 −4 5
7 Northwest Kalactin 5 1 0 0 4 8 14 −6 3
8 Equestrian States of Poland 5 0 0 1 4 1 13 −12 1

Group E
Mytanija 0–3 Chromatika
Tikariot 1–1 Britonisea (2–1 SO)
Npc West Florida 2–2 Diarcesia (1–2 SO)

Group E Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 4 3 0 0 1 9 6 +3 9
2 Siovanija & Teusland 4 2 1 0 1 11 7 +3 7
3 Diarcesia 5 1 2 1 1 10 9 +1 7
4 Britonisea 4 1 1 2 0 5 8 −2 7
5 Npc West Florida 4 1 1 1 1 5 5 0 6
6 Tikariot 4 0 1 2 1 6 8 −2 4
7 Mytanija 5 1 1 0 3 4 7 −3 4

Group F
Sonnel 3–0 United States of the Adirondacks
Koniglich Wasserstein 2–2 Xuande-Xiphoi (3–2 OT)
Liventia 0–2 Unified Panjuven Team

Group F Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Unified Panjuven Team 5 4 0 0 1 13 4 +9 12
2 Sonnel 5 3 0 0 2 10 7 +3 9
3 Xuande-Xiphoi 4 2 0 1 1 7 8 -1 7
4 Sirian 4 2 0 0 2 6 11 −5 6
5 Koniglich Wasserstein 4 1 1 0 2 9 6 +3 5
6 United States of the Adirondacks 4 1 0 0 3 4 8 −4 3
7 Liventia 4 1 0 0 3 4 10 −6 3


Short track - Men's 500 m
Olympic record: 39.711 - Valentí Bars (LCT), Yeaddin

Qualifying
1 Jérôme Gauthier (KSK)             41.655 Q
2 Clark Griffin (RZN) 41.981 Q
3 Noah Peppers (CDG) 42.238
4 Willie Brady (MAP) 42.515

1 Brandon Roberts (LEN) 40.776 Q
2 Jenzy Jersey (BRI) 42.105 Q
3 Shin'ichi Tsunoda (FLV) 44.048
4 Nyah Lozano (KGS) 1:20.735

1 Noah Juliansson (GRÆ) 41.196 Q
2 Dylan Lowe (LEN) 41.678 Q
3 Cocoabo #W23 (CFT) 42.274
— Lars Krampitz (STL) DSQ

1 Kristofilis Emajari (VLT) 41.535 Q
2 Lorenzo Baseggio (SOR) 42.289 Q
3 Stanford Schüttmann (DAR) 47.257

1 Frankie John (NWK) 41.382 Q
2 Eljo Karppi (TKT) 42.206 Q
3 Rassus Sowkuch (SON) 46.296
4 Elliot Holte (VAL) 50.035

1 Ji-Hoon Park (KWP) 41.488 Q
2 Adam Reed (KSK) 42.080 Q
3 Ataris Filiac (VLT) 42.383
— Cocoabo #W21 (CFT) DSQ

1 Valentí Bars (LCT) 41.005 Q
2 Miikka Salminen (ABL) 42.221 Q
3 Caspar Melchior Balthasar (KGS) 43.329

1 Darrel Ryves (NWK) 41.966 Q
2 Toni Abraham (FLV) 42.195 Q
3 Olav Gulliksen (VAL) 44.048
4 Atanamir Ognyanov (DCS) 45.611

1 Antony Murillo (KWP) 41.772 Q
2 Kyle France (TAE) 42.135 Q
3 Robin Stuart (SDM) 42.268
— Will Murray (NWD) DSQ

1 Haru Paora (XXO) 41.373 Q
2 Trey Hurts (CMT) 42.444 Q
3 Miguel Ángel (NWD) 42.460
4 Curtis Nelson (NWF) 45.873

1 An Cho-Jin (KRY) 40.750 Q
2 Yori Nishiyama (FLV) 41.246 Q
3 Serge-Seven Loven (SON) 41.952
4 Nevin Weisham (CMT) 45.835

1 Yvan Thormeyer (QUE) 41.337 Q
2 Tomi Gibb (DAR) 41.433 Q
3 Martin Ordegrad (TAE) 41.995
4 Jericho Li (CMT) 42.219

1 Niklas Henrikssen (GLS) 41.584 Q
2 Elpides Samaras (DCS) 41.600 Q
3 Xavier Bellinson (NRK) 44.196
4 Ernest Vanderhag (TKT) 45.697

1 Gerald Horn (KGS) 41.583 Q
2 Gesley Tomerton (BRI) 41.843 Q
3 Tommy Vance (CSH) 41.926 ADV
4 Patrik Ranogajec (MYT) 42.348

1 Risto Vuohensilta (ABL) 41.288 Q
2 Andrew Gilbert (NWF) 41.412 Q
3 Cristiano Catalano (UPJ) 41.992

1 James Abrams (KRY) 41.562 Q
2 Vicent Brugués (LCT) 41.916 Q
3 Arno Simson (STL) 42.128
4 Dewey O'Brian (NWF) 45.115

1 Hilmi al-Hamdan (XXO) 41.476 Q
2 Forrest Roberts (MAP) 41.690 Q
3 Randy Miller (NWD) 41.690
4 Didier Pavía (UPJ) 47.677

1 August Halvorsen (VAL) 41.719 Q
2 Marcus Alessandrosson (GRÆ) 41.743 Q
3 Sabas Waite (DCS) 42.043
4 Akitana Ruta (VLT) 42.074

1 Jean-Gabriel Allen (QUE) 41.255 Q
2 Nedzad Ostojic (MYT) 41.268 Q
3 Germain Lacroix (TKT) 42.303
4 Karim Bennani (SON) 42.331

1 Issac George (NWK) 40.759 Q
2 Eerik Juliansson (GRÆ) 41.860 Q
3 Goce Dimitrov (MYT) 42.306
4 Adam Flood (CDG) 45.916

1 Michel Cormier-Welton (KSK) 41.189 Q
2 Alexander Newman (LEN) 41.286 Q
3 Alceste Deshaies (SDM) 42.381
4 Fritz Fahrenheit (STL) 1:04.975

1 Barclays Lloyds (BRI) 41.316 Q
2 Joseph Hahn (QUE) 41.368 Q
3 Giovanni Benelli (AUG) 42.051
4 Kevin France (TAE) 44.841

1 Frosty Parker (KWP) 41.205 Q
2 Deasún Keir (DAR) 42.148 Q
3 Mario Costanzo (UPJ) 42.428
— Branavan M. (XXO) DSQ

1 Morton Auswald (KRY) 41.728 Q
2 Milton Beck (MAP) 42.528 Q
3 Shane Wray (CSH) 47.963
4 Casey Schraeder (CDG) 51.950

1 Haru Paora (XXO)              40.902 Q
2 Tommy Vance (CSH) 41.622 Q
3 Frosty Parker (KWP) 42.073

1 Jérôme Gauthier (KSK) 41.604 Q
2 Trey Hurts (CMT) 42.085 Q
3 Lorenzo Baseggio (SOR) 42.298

1 Joseph Hahn (QUE) 41.016 Q
2 Brandon Roberts (LEN) 41.511 Q
3 Risto Vuohensilta (ABL) 42.491

1 Darrel Ryves (NWK) 41.201 Q
2 Jean-Gabriel Allen (QUE) 41.476 Q
3 Gesley Tomerton (BRI) 41.674

1 Barclays Lloyds (BRI) 41.290 Q
2 Kyle France (TAE) 41.873 Q
3 Adam Reed (KSK) 45.121

1 James Abrams (KRY) 40.904 Q
— Hilmi al-Hamdan (XXO) DSQ
Nedzad Ostojic (MYT) DSQ

1 Yvan Thormeyer (QUE) 41.402 Q
2 Dylan Lowe (LEN) 41.424 Q
3 Andrew Gilbert (NWF) 42.090

1 Forrest Roberts (MAP) 41.333 Q
2 An Cho-Jin (KRY) 41.541 Q
3 Eerik Juliansson (GRÆ) 41.740

1 Noah Juliansson (GRÆ) 41.482 Q
2 August Halvorsen (VAL) 41.710 Q
3 Kristofilis Emajari (VLT) 41.802

1 Michel Cormier-Welton (KSK) 41.436 Q
2 Milton Beck (MAP) 42.180 Q
3 Vicent Brugués (LCT) 42.268

1 Gerald Horn (KGS) 41.328 Q
2 Morton Auswald (KRY) 41.458 Q
3 Clark Griffin (RZN) 41.917

1 Eljo Karppi (TKT) 41.246 Q
2 Alexander Newman (LEN) 41.623 Q
3 Yori Nishiyama (FLV) 42.059

1 Frankie John (NWK) 41.132 Q
2 Marcus Alessandrosson (GRÆ) 41.883 Q
3 Tomi Gibb (DAR) 42.282

1 Toni Abraham (FLV) 41.720 Q
2 Elpides Samaras (DCS) 41.855 Q
3 Jenzy Jersey (BRI) 44.689

1 Miikka Salminen (ABL) 41.032 Q
2 Valentí Bars (LCT) 41.705 Q
3 Ji-Hoon Park (KWP) 41.740
4 Deasún Keir (DAR) 42.518

1 Antony Murillo (KWP) 41.230 Q
2 Niklas Henrikssen (GLS) 41.739 Q
3 Issac George (NWK) 41.844

Heats
1 Gerald Horn (KGS)             40.813 Q
2 Niklas Henrikssen (GLS) 41.332 Q
3 Haru Paora (XXO) 41.831
4 Marcus Alessandrosson (GRÆ) 41.967

1 Yvan Thormeyer (QUE) 41.465 Q
2 Tommy Vance (CSH) 41.565 Q
3 Antony Murillo (KWP) 41.832
4 Jérôme Gauthier (KSK) 42.303

1 Brandon Roberts (LEN) 41.047 Q
2 Jean-Gabriel Allen (QUE) 41.155 Q
3 Forrest Roberts (MAP) 41.751
4 Michel Cormier-Welton (KSK) 42.015

1 Eljo Karppi (TKT) 41.353 Q
2 Noah Juliansson (GRÆ) 41.646 Q
3 Joseph Hahn (QUE) 41.701

1 August Halvorsen (VAL) 41.225 Q
2 Morton Auswald (KRY) 41.385 Q
3 Alexander Newman (LEN) 41.422
4 Barclays Lloyds (BRI) 41.867

1 Frankie John (NWK) 40.997 Q
2 Dylan Lowe (LEN) 41.304 Q
3 An Cho-Jin (KRY) 41.514
4 Toni Abraham (FLV) 41.933

1 Miikka Salminen (ABL) 41.634 Q
2 Valentí Bars (LCT) 41.692 Q
3 Darrel Ryves (NWK) 41.917 ADV
— Trey Hurts (CMT) DSQ

1 James Abrams (KRY) 41.412 Q
2 Milton Beck (MAP) 42.104 Q
3 Kyle France (TAE) 42.153
— Elpides Samaras (DCS) DSQ


Nordic combined - Men's Individual Large Hill
				Jump	Deficit	10km	Total
1 Archie Warren (MAP) 113.3 0:43 20:43.1 21:26.3 GOLD
2 Gerry Mitt (CMT) 123.3 0:03 22:37.7 22:40.9 SILVER
3 Cole Hardy (NWD) 121.8 0:09 23:08.0 23:17.2 BRONZE
4 Shalen Rusov (TAE) 110.7 0:54 22:27.5 23:21.1
5 Meleagros ben Alon (IOU) 111.8 0:49 22:39.6 23:28.8
6 Owal Armdoch (AKY) 107.9 1:05 22:28.5 23:33.3
7 Izaak Kyu (CMT) 109.2 1:00 22:42.6 23:42.2
8 Robbie Bates (LEN) 109.1 1:00 22:53.4 23:53.4
9 Imlika Birdaviil (VLT) 110.2 0:56 23:04.4 24:00.0
10 Heliopterus Johnson (TKT) 115.6 0:34 23:34.9 24:08.9
11 Brendan Asquith (LEN) 111.2 0:52 23:17.6 24:09.2
12 Elias Hofle (STL) 112.1 0:48 23:26.2 24:14.2
13 Antony Saffri (KWP) 124.1 0:00 24:16.6 24:16.6
14 Stefan Schutte (DCS) 121.6 0:10 24:07.5 24:17.5
15 Kefir ben Javed (IOU) 112.7 0:46 23:35.2 24:20.8
16 Håkon Tobiassen (VAL) 114.0 0:40 23:45.7 24:26.1
17 Arvan Hogerlund (TKT) 109.1 1:00 23:29.6 24:29.6
18 Thomas Tannenberg (STL) 109.5 0:58 23:31.7 24:30.1
19 Jochen Kruspe (STL) 99.3 1:39 22:51.4 24:30.6
20 Varic Pavus (KGS) 111.5 0:50 23:45.0 24:35.4
21 Allan Polaski (KWP) 108.0 1:04 23:33.3 24:37.7
22 Horatio Barnsley (TKT) 107.3 1:07 23:33.9 24:41.1
23 Geirröður Markusson (GRÆ) 115.3 0:35 24:10.9 24:46.1
24 Virgil Castillo (MAP) 111.5 0:50 23:57.7 24:48.1
25 Mark Noffke (STL) 108.7 1:02 23:52.9 24:54.5
26 Antoine Girault (LEN) 93.3 2:03 22:53.1 24:56.3
27 Josua Weinfeld (DCS) 106.8 1:09 23:58.2 25:07.4
28 Alexandre Carranguay (TKT) 102.7 1:26 23:52.4 25:18.0
29 Rodolfo Cerdà (LCT) 104.9 1:17 24:05.5 25:22.3
30 Sebi-Seven Klaerven (SON) 108.4 1:03 24:22.7 25:25.5
31 Murray Alvin (DAR) 92.7 2:06 23:35.6 25:41.2
32 Marc-Antoine Dufour (QUE) 101.7 1:30 24:11.8 25:41.4
33 Aj'angi Drimmarr (AKY) 105.2 1:16 24:26.1 25:41.7
34 Gustaf Sjögren (VAL) 91.2 2:12 23:40.4 25:52.0
35 Peter Oliver (KSK) 89.9 2:17 23:38.6 25:55.4
36 Benson Astolfo (SON) 95.7 1:54 24:02.5 25:56.1
37 Reidar Tíborsson (GRÆ) 105.0 1:16 24:43.0 25:59.4
38 Liam Tuhirangi (KWP) 94.8 1:57 24:03.3 26:00.5
39 Morgan Flint (TAE) 104.4 1:19 24:41.8 26:00.6
40 Jair Konstila (CMT) 85.7 2:34 23:27.4 26:01.0
41 Jamie Abbos (KWP) 97.3 1:47 24:14.0 26:01.2
42 Rubao Lanorando'oora (VLT) 105.0 1:16 24:47.7 26:04.1
43 José Antonio Santos (UPJ) 92.0 2:08 23:59.4 26:07.8
44 Aureliano McNiven (DAR) 106.3 1:11 25:00.6 26:11.8
45 Tristan Cauchemar-Bigras (QUE) 89.9 2:17 23:58.1 26:14.9
46 Vinzent Olberding (DCS) 94.7 1:58 24:23.1 26:20.7
47 Angayapriyan W. (XXO) 91.8 2:09 24:12.2 26:21.4
48 Humbert Noel (UPJ) 91.7 2:10 24:18.9 26:28.5
49 Emilio Robbins (MAP) 97.2 1:48 24:41.7 26:29.3
50 Randy Maisonnet (CDG) 87.3 2:27 24:03.8 26:31.0
51 Alfie Forbes (LEN) 98.7 1:42 24:51.0 26:32.6
52 Qian Lan (XXO) 93.8 2:01 24:31.4 26:32.6
53 Jay Roberts (NWD) 87.1 2:28 24:07.3 26:35.3
54 Kobi Romero (KGS) 96.1 1:52 24:45.0 26:37.0
55 Chris Molitor (CDG) 87.7 2:26 24:14.6 26:40.2
56 Celio Vela (UPJ) 99.7 1:38 25:02.7 26:40.3
57 Michael Lucasson (GRÆ) 90.5 2:14 24:28.8 26:43.2
58 Gianni Mundallis (XXO) 88.3 2:23 24:23.0 26:46.2
59 Theodorus Kayode (DAR) 91.6 2:10 24:36.2 26:46.2
60 Jourdain Arsenault (KSK) 83.4 2:43 24:06.2 26:49.0
61 Larry Yesington (CMT) 72.6 3:26 23:27.0 26:53.0
62 Kody Barton (KGS) 92.4 2:07 24:46.5 26:53.3
63 Kahlen Diego (TAE) 86.1 2:32 24:21.6 26:53.6
64 Shahin Gershem (IOU) 79.4 2:59 23:55.7 26:54.5
65 Gregory Ashkin (RZN) 92.5 2:06 24:55.3 27:01.7
66 Devin Yang (QUE) 94.3 1:59 25:03.0 27:02.2
67 Ha Jeong-Min (QUE) 85.1 2:36 24:28.4 27:04.4
68 Richard Naomichi (KSK) 81.1 2:52 24:13.9 27:05.9
69 Malala Guanroa (VLT) 84.7 2:38 24:36.0 27:13.6
70 Javier De León (SRT) 81.5 2:50 24:23.6 27:14.0
71 Paulino Sierra (UPJ) 105.1 1:16 26:10.6 27:26.6
72 Mehmet Anderson (TAE) 87.0 2:28 24:58.4 27:26.8
73 Tom Tennant (NWD) 94.9 1:57 25:30.4 27:27.2
74 Reo Torres (KGS) 70.0 3:36 24:06.3 27:42.7
75 David Luther Hoerl (SRE) 62.6 4:06 23:38.9 27:44.9
76 Muunflii Lunara (VLT) 77.4 3:07 24:44.5 27:51.3
77 Kevin Coleman (NWD) 72.6 3:26 24:26.8 27:52.8
78 Abraham Cueva (XXO) 81.8 2:49 25:05.6 27:54.8
79 Sven Stumpf (FLV) 86.6 2:30 25:31.8 28:01.8
80 Roger Hammond (MAP) 100.5 1:34 26:36.2 28:10.6
81 Kevin Carlsson (VAL) 87.8 2:25 25:46.9 28:12.1
82 Sanjin Patokovic (SRE) 76.7 3:10 25:05.4 28:15.0
83 Niklas Alamilla (DAR) 87.5 2:26 25:49.9 28:16.3
84 Philippe Bouchard (CDG) 90.2 2:16 26:07.3 28:22.9
85 Adar Shapiro (SON) 72.8 3:25 25:22.0 28:47.2
86 Ivan Milanovic (SRE) 91.2 2:12 26:46.4 28:58.0
87 Aetes Kedem (IOU) 70.8 3:33 25:27.5 29:00.7
88 Chase Carroll (CDG) 71.8 3:29 25:46.7 29:15.9
89 Anton Jarni (SRE) 35.9 5:53 24:33.1 30:25.9
90 Hæming Katósson (GRÆ) 49.6 4:58 25:46.7 30:44.7
91 Vilhelm Jonasson (VAL) 42.7 5:26 25:45.9 31:11.5


Curling - Men's
Round of 16
Saint-Domingue 4–5 Darmen
Liventia 7–6 Mapletish
Tikariot 6–9 Xuande-Xiphoi
Vilitan Union 6–7 Kriegiersien
Mytanija 9–8 Cassadaigua
Chromatika 6–4 Royal Kingdom of Quebec
Valanora 10–5 Krytenia
Britonisea 7–6 Taeshan

Curling - Women's
Round of 16
Krytenia 5–6 Glisandia
Xuande-Xiphoi 3–9 Kelssek
Darmen 6–5 Taeshan
Mytanija 7–5 Royal Kingdom of Quebec
Kriegiersien 7–5 Flexanewmega
Liventia 6–4 Vilitan Union
Britonisea 7–6 Chromatika
Banija 6–4 Renzynistan

Matches are listed in bracket order; winner of first match plays winner of second match, etc.


Bandy - Men's (demonstration event)
Matchday 2
Group A
Darmen 7–0 Vilitan Union
Kriegiersien 4–6 New Waldensia

Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Darmen 2 2 0 0 14 3 +11 4
2 Græntfjall 1 1 0 0 8 2 +6 2
3 New Waldensia 2 1 0 1 9 11 −2 2
4 Kriegiersien 1 0 0 1 4 6 −2 0
5 Vilitan Union 2 0 0 2 2 15 −13 0

Group B
Mapletish 5–2 Kelssek
Terre Des Gaules 4–14 Northwest Kalactin

Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Northwest Kalactin 2 2 0 0 20 6 +14 4
2 Tikariot 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 2
3 Mapletish 2 1 0 1 7 8 −1 2
4 Kelssek 2 0 0 2 3 9 −6 0
5 Terre Des Gaules 1 0 0 1 4 14 −10 0


Medal tally
				G	S	B	T
Aboveland ABL 0 0 1 1
Arkyatan AKY 0 1 0 1
Austrakia ATK 0 0 1 1
Britonisea BRI 1 0 2 3
Cassadaigua CDG 3 3 1 7
Chromatika CMT 3 2 3 8
Cocoabo Forest CFT 0 0 2 2
Darmen DAR 2 1 1 4
Diarcesia DCS 0 2 3 5
Equest. Sts. Poland EQP 1 2 1 4
Falkasia FLK 1 3 1 5
Flexanewmega FLX 1 0 0 1
Græntfjall GRÆ 3 2 3 8
Gragastavia GRG 0 1 1 2
Hannasea HAN 0 1 0 1
Ioudaia IOU 0 1 4 5
Kelssek KSK 4 2 4 10
Koniglich Wasserstein KWN 1 0 0 1
Kreigiersien KGS 1 1 4 6
Krytenia KRY 3 1 1 5
Lacetanya LCT 1 2 2 5
Liventia LEN 1 2 2 5
Mapletish MAP 7 5 4 16
Mytanija MYT 3 4 3 10
New Waldensia NWD 3 2 1 6
Northwest Kalactin NWK 2 1 5 8
Npc West Florida NWF 0 1 0 1
Nurkama NRK 1 0 0 1
Renzynistan RZN 2 0 2 4
Royal Kingd. Quebec QUE 3 0 2 5
Saint-Domingues SDM 3 1 0 4
Siovanija & Teusland STL 4 5 3 12
Sonnel SON 0 0 1 1
Srednjaci SRE 1 1 1 3
Taeshan TAE 3 3 1 7
Teremaran Unified Team TRM 0 1 0 1
Terre des Gaules GUL 1 0 0 1
Tikariot TKT 1 5 4 10
Valanora VAL 2 3 1 6
Vilitan Union VLT 2 4 0 6
Waisnor WSN 1 3 0 4
West Phoenicia KWP 4 3 5 12
Xuande-Xiophoi XXO 2 3 0 5
Last edited by Kelssek on Wed Feb 10, 2021 6:48 am, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Kelssek
Minister
 
Posts: 2041
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Mon Feb 08, 2021 7:29 pm

Alpine skiing - Women's Downhill
--1 Jana Eichberg (STL)               1:44.66  GOLD
2 Claire De Lune (CMT) 1:45.28 SILVER
3 Mary Black (KRY) 1:45.86 BRONZE
4 Patricia Kinderling (KSK) 1:45.88
5 Maite Patrekursdóttir (GRÆ) 1:45.98
6 Gabrielle Diaby-Turcotte (QUE) 1:46.00
7 Meghan Bailey (HAN) 1:46.16
8 Fleur Blondin (KRY) 1:46.17
9 Kaja Lara (KWN) 1:46.21
10 Jenna Barnett (CDG) 1:46.27
11 Lana Schermann (NEG) 1:46.32
12 Tara Jackson (CDG) 1:46.36
13 Emma Tierney (KGS) 1:46.42
14 Victoria Jest (CMT) 1:46.46
15 Maria Gajos (EQP) 1:46.55
16 Donna Hale (KGS) 1:46.73
17 Valka Mogen (FLK) 1:46.81
18 Hillary Wylie (KSK) 1:46.88
19 Trine Isacsdóttir (GRÆ) 1:46.90
20 Marian Gregory (MAP) 1:46.92
21 Lu Yang (XXO) 1:46.93
22 Heather Gaye (KWP) 1:46.99
Violet Humphreys (LEN) 1:46.99
24 Aila Bjamfaduor (GLS) 1:47.00
25 Marija Hercigonja (SRE) 1:47.06
26 Frantishka Filipek (EQP) 1:47.10
27 Gwendolyn Riley (LEN) 1:47.12
28 Sandra Baader (VAL) 1:47.15
29 Mireya Aloisi (UPJ) 1:47.17
30 Missy Braxton (KWP) 1:47.25
31 Lena Perfilvyeva (MYT) 1:47.35
Mualki Huaok (VLT) 1:47.35
33 Caelie Fabian (HAN) 1:47.37
34 Vera Arthursdóttir (GRÆ) 1:47.47
35 Duran Hamilton (AUG) 1:47.49
36 Leonie Reiter (STL) 1:47.51
37 Sarit Carras (IOU) 1:47.52
38 Summer Watson (HAN) 1:47.54
39 Janica Elbertson (NWD) 1:47.78
40 Monica Svanisdóttir (GRÆ) 1:47.89
41 Leslie Breay (KSK) 1:47.97
42 Ella Johnston (NWK) 1:48.02
43 Slavjanka Daeva (MYT) 1:48.03
44 Parvati Sinclair (KWP) 1:48.04
45 Valuza Huaok (VLT) 1:48.08
46 Elene Mandelbaum (STL) 1:48.15
47 Michelle Diaby-Turcotte (QUE) 1:48.18
48 Denise Soto (MAP) 1:48.28
49 Yvonne Richter (DAR) 1:48.36
50 Ava Johnson (SIL) 1:48.38
51 Elaine Clark (TAE) 1:48.45
52 Yovana Skog (TKT) 1:48.48
53 Kelsey Brennan (CDG) 1:48.55
54 Sagea Leroy (SIL) 1:48.60
55 Francesca Major (KGS) 1:48.61
56 Marta Halore (KWN) 1:48.75
57 Anna-Lena Fuchs (KWN) 1:48.77
58 Thalia Antetokounmpo (QUE) 1:48.82
59 Cleopatra Sharma (KWP) 1:49.30
60 Dana Hines (MAP) 1:49.69
61 Victoria Ongberg (TKT) 1:49.70
62 Josephine Cusb (SIL) 1:49.72
63 Alfredo Cooper (NWF) 1:49.79
64 Michelle Decker (KRY) 1:50.05
65 Katya Poda (MYT) 1:50.22
66 Inge Krutz (ATK) 1:50.24
67 Cheryl Awford (KRY) 1:50.35
68 Diane Gaines (NWD) 1:50.48
69 Yin Li (XXO) 1:50.70
70 Giulia Canvelli (SOR) 1:50.89
71 Anesa Tanovic (MYT) 1:51.03
72 Uzoamaka Chinelo (BNJ) 1:51.15
73 Lauren-Anne Cheney (QUE) 1:51.45
74 Anja Wenzel (NWD) 1:51.46
75 Isolde Sørensen (NWD) 1:51.51
76 Shao Zexi (XXO) 1:51.63
77 Christabella Dustin (DAR) 1:51.92
78 Telii Mlakza (VLT) 1:52.28
79 Beatrice Clemence (CMT) 1:52.36
80 Shevon Ridley (DAR) 1:52.92
81 Jake Byrne (NWF) 1:53.31
82 Paige Hopkins (NWK) 1:53.37
83 Katharina Freytag (VAL) 1:53.98
84 Isabella Lexington (CMT) 1:54.15
85 Harriet Walker (TAE) 1:54.23
86 Olga Chaput (UPJ) 1:54.72
87 Betsy Lindsey (MAP) 1:54.79
88 Lexa Bustillo (DAR) 1:54.82
89 Tricia Duncan (FLV) 1:54.84
90 Hélène Jardin (LEN) 1:54.91
Tatjana Ljubic (SRE) 1:54.91
92 Rinitza Breaoko (VLT) 1:54.95
93 Liesl Rohrbach (FLV) 1:55.17
94 Julia Wathelet (SDM) 1:55.38
95 Eugenia Fernandez (RZN) 1:55.52
96 Sybille Honlecht (KWN) 1:56.01
Tom Nicholson (NWF) 1:56.01
98 Olga Dubicki (EQP) 1:56.07
99 Kaitlyn Hill (NWK) 1:56.41
100 Silke Osterhagen (VAL) 1:56.42
101 Shay Quartermaster (TAE) 1:56.85
102 Summer Mcbride (NWK) 1:56.93
103 Maria Helene (KGS) 2:00.84
104 Sarah Michaels (TKT) 2:02.45
105 Uta Kruger (VAL) 2:03.57
106 Amos Gould (NWF) 2:04.49
107 Agnese Bernard (UPJ) 2:05.46
108 Creane Brown (SIL) 2:06.42
— Angharad McCormick (LEN) DNF
Courtney McKnight (CDG) DNF
Emily Monahan (KSK) DNF
Francisca Mendez (XXO) DNF
Grace Barber (FLV) DNF
Johanna Roarsbrand (TKT) DSQ
Megera Michelack (DCS) DSQ
Natalia Szewc (EQP) DNF
Pavlina Horackova (STL) DNF
Rosalina Peláez (UPJ) DNF
Zelda Shire (TAE) DNF


Biathlon - Men's 4x7.5 km Relay
-1 Nicola Nude/Norbert Nude/Nathan Nackt/Desmond Desnudo (KGS)                     1:21:28.0  GOLD
2 Aleksy Duneighski/Emilian Jediynak/Albert Kravysck/Hieronym Smolak (EQP) 1:21:32.2 SILVER
3 Lucian Matkovic/Goran Simicic/Ivan Sutov/Sasa Coric (SRE) 1:22:02.9 BRONZE
4 Asle Gunnþórsson/Ásólfur Leonardsson/Nils Leonardsson/Per Théosson (GRÆ) 1:22:14.8
5 Guy de la Mer/Blake Griffith/Craig Wallace/Gary Lee (LEN) 1:22:17.3
6 Valto Kesseli/Simon Parsons/Jokke Ramonen/Georg Miers (FLV) 1:22:22.1
7 Robin Chappell/Brian Kincade/Anthony O'Leary/Cameron Goldsmith (KRY) 1:22:23.9
8 Almir Mesic/Ivan Nunkov/Zinon Bukir/Miras Zizic (MYT) 1:22:29.5
9 Moses Galliotino/Robin Do/Okoro Radić/Glenton Rideway (KWP) 1:22:37.8
10 Jayvon Flynn/Jackie Coryner/Kevin Flint/Mats Gregorio (TAE) 1:22:58.3
11 Fernando Thompson/Sylvester Patterson/Seth Leonard/Franklin Stone (MAP) 1:23:29.6
12 Troy Jansen/Damon Curtis/Casey Frank/Joseph Madden (NWK) 1:23:42.6
13 Stanley Macintosh/Michael Dickerson/Alfred Glover/Darrell Simmons (NWF) 1:23:43.5
14 Ulrich Stüber/Panther Antonis/Kai Tenold/Kurt Naslund (DCS) 1:23:45.1
15 Doug Wallace/Philip Franklin/Tad Kosciusko/Ulrik Melancthon (NWD) 1:23:51.1
16 Maka Flipoana/Tukala Miiatomiia/Rukala Miiatomiia/Kigpiika Falmzaza (VLT) 1:24:06.1
17 Brian Saugenæs/Antero Saloranta/Jesper Christensen/Luther van Caarsten (TKT) 1:24:12.1
18 Edouard Destound/Marcel Touran/Leopold Buchler/Markus Katzenbech (TRM) 1:24:25.5
19 Neil Meyer/Regi Kellar/Johan Pleiss/Josef Andrade (AUG) 1:24:32.4
20 Jan Wulff/Lukas Heurer/Marq Schmidt/Daniel Burkhard (KWN) 1:24:51.7
21 Lios Mac an Duibh/Luke Smythe/Andrey Popov/Taylor Reus (KSK) 1:25:13.9
22 Durham Meyers/Stephan Noros/Peter Rain/Edwin Grear (CMT) 1:25:22.7
23 Oto Sindelar/Alois Sedlacek/Boleslav Vanek/Tim Kuhn (STL) 1:25:23.1
24 Bill Catinella/Anthony Browning/Claude McCarty/Thomas Katic (CDG) 1:25:37.2
25 Aurélien Laurens/Gaston Bertillon/Dmitri Magnier/Denis Guegen (SDM) 1:25:46.5
26 Goffredo Borgia/Ladislao Costanzo/Iago Marino/Timoteo Pastore (UPJ) 1:26:01.2
27 Phaedo Or Li/Amyris ben Hillel/Gelon Doxiadis/Peneleos ben Chadad (IOU) 1:26:08.4
28 Jadon Patrick/Yisra'el Hodges/Vilmar Olivier/Ludovic Banner (DAR) 1:26:21.5
29 Igor Cruz/Chandler Melenko/Ronnie Rombust/Chad Franklin (RZN) 1:27:40.3
30 Ryu Jong-Wook/Joseph Sachtel/Ike-Mario Blankenship/Jean-Francois Shin (QUE) 1:27:44.7
31 Josh Clarkson/Matt Cooper/Ryan Morgan/Aiden Marshall (HAN) 1:27:54.6
32 Austin Hamilton/Filippos Stamides/Einar Hammarberg/Julian Xabica (XXO) 1:29:35.5
33 Yitzhak Spiros/Vít Santini/Joachim Tos/Veli Quattrocchi (FLX) 1:35:55.6


Bobsleigh - Two-Woman
Runs 1 and 2
						Run 1	Run 2	Total
1 Mollie Carter/Sophie Butler (NWK) 53.45 52.94 1:46.39
2 April Linton/Rowena McAdams (DAR) 53.21 53.26 1:46.47
3 Louise Gardinier/Marilyn Johnston (NWD) 53.29 53.20 1:46.49
4 Dianna Oladimeji/Serena Mbandi (QUE) 53.26 53.25 1:46.51
5 Lilia Butkevich/Angelina Nikitina (WSN) 53.34 53.25 1:46.59
6 Janette Dorcas/Penelope Dorcas (KWP) 53.65 53.01 1:46.66
7 Solveig Skjeggstad/Laika Aaltonen (ABL) 53.24 53.46 1:46.70
8 Ennia Cress/Taylor Adibi (NRK) 52.97 53.74 1:46.71
9 Liv Christian/Rebecca Davidson (KWP) 53.27 53.47 1:46.74
10 Pat Spencer/Sharon Stephens (MAP) 53.21 53.53 1:46.74
11 Karolina Dziedzic/Silvia Andrysiak (EQP) 53.45 53.32 1:46.77
12 Evie Rowe/Annabelle Brooks (LEN) 53.08 53.74 1:46.82
13 Valquíria Rodríguez/Imelda Alagona (UPJ) 53.57 53.28 1:46.85
14 Tehila Schlesinger (SON) 53.25 53.72 1:46.97
15 Kathleen Perras/Cathy Bergon (KSK) 53.71 53.31 1:47.02
16 Alexis Heidelman/Belinda Crosh (TAE) 53.39 53.64 1:47.03
17 Kathleen Spearburg/Melanie Spearburg (BNM) 53.63 53.41 1:47.04
18 Julia Gorecki/Zita Ponyvilicki (EQP) 53.50 53.55 1:47.05
19 Aoife Crozori/Antonia Cavanagh (DCS) 53.74 53.37 1:47.11
20 Amina Pichler/Katrina Weber (STL) 53.34 53.82 1:47.16
21 Lexi Gibbons/Shannon Greene (CDG) 53.83 53.34 1:47.17
22 Rebecca Wright/Emily John (HAN) 53.41 53.77 1:47.18
23 Dominika Kovačevič/Diyar Aartsma (FLX) 53.80 53.40 1:47.20
24 Lykke Lindström/Maj Sundström (VAL) 53.66 53.54 1:47.20
25 Jeneba Sanyang/Sajo Kabba (BNJ) 53.83 53.38 1:47.21
26 Valentina Mileva/Veta Kralevska (MYT) 53.63 53.71 1:47.34
27 Truen Gunnarsson/Johanna Dahlin (FLK) 53.51 53.90 1:47.41
28 Jacki Giese/Annie Ridley (FLV) 53.64 53.81 1:47.45
29 Dora Stoltenberg/Anny Danneberg (DCS) 53.76 53.75 1:47.51
30 Tara O'Connor/Julie Kocher (CDG) 53.89 53.64 1:47.53
31 Africa Keyton/Sally Lee (KWP) 53.67 53.87 1:47.54
32 Elle Brennan/Kara Brennan (QUE) 54.30 53.32 1:47.62
33 Dolena Stasjak/Ricarda Beakins (TKT) 53.81 53.87 1:47.68
34 Laureen Kelsen/Lili Kelsen (STL) 53.99 53.75 1:47.74
35 Anita Du Toit/Sandrine Frère (SDM) 54.05 53.70 1:47.75
36 Teresa Byrne/Ruby-Mae Blaese (KGS) 54.03 53.74 1:47.77
37 Maria Lefuye/Katarina Yermakov (AUG) 53.60 54.26 1:47.86
38 Miranda Quarver/Jane Lash (TAE) 53.71 54.16 1:47.87
39 Velinka Sekulic/Miljka Kujovic (MYT) 54.46 53.43 1:47.89
40 Clara Ryllis/Daisy Blanchet (SIL) 54.62 53.28 1:47.90
41 Radomila Aarnussen/Brynhildur Majewski (GLS) 53.54 54.36 1:47.90
42 Cocoabo #W26/Cocoabo #W16 (CFT) 54.26 53.66 1:47.92
43 Amanda Cajati/Rebecca Artell (CDG) 53.83 54.13 1:47.96
44 Jazmine Hernandez/Sheila Ann Kurchner (SRN) 54.15 53.84 1:47.99
45 Ibironke Conateh/Kuba Igoo (BNJ) 53.56 54.44 1:48.00
46 Jaroslawa Gwozdek/Ivona Jagoda (EQP) 53.63 54.37 1:48.00
47 Jennifer Wilkinson/Laura Tilsley (KRY) 54.30 53.79 1:48.09
48 Eve Riley/Abby Fisher (HAN) 54.16 53.95 1:48.11
49 Gimliza Onlavella/Halli Truskozo (VLT) 54.41 53.73 1:48.14
50 Doris Koltz/Pelagia Morea (XXO) 53.96 54.18 1:48.14
51 Ginger Mcbride/Hattie Byrd (MAP) 53.82 54.33 1:48.15
52 Kaisla Takala/Martina Simonsen (ABL) 54.52 53.63 1:48.15
53 Ella Jones/Anna Jorgensen (NWK) 53.81 54.35 1:48.16
54 Makayla Blanchard/Käthe Waller (DAR) 54.37 53.80 1:48.17
55 Haylie Harper/Olivia Baxter (NWK) 53.60 54.57 1:48.17
56 Clara Kolschinsky/Karen Taylor (KSK) 54.39 53.82 1:48.21
57 Zoé Benidiktsdóttir/Romy Maxsdóttir (GRÆ) 54.62 53.61 1:48.23
58 Orchid Baye/Camille Cnam (SIL) 53.71 54.54 1:48.25
59 Winifred Hanson/Suzanne Davis (MAP) 53.75 54.50 1:48.25
60 Norma Kolbein/Vicky Kolmakova (TKT) 53.87 54.41 1:48.28
61 Martina Zanardo/Vittoria Zanardo (SOR) 54.33 53.96 1:48.29
62 Amber Ren/Hera Gin (CMT) 53.90 54.60 1:48.50
63 Lucka Styskalova/Alzbeta Stepanova (STL) 53.92 54.58 1:48.50
64 Meagan Carey/Tia Newton (HAN) 54.00 54.60 1:48.60
65 Wilda Berglund/Denize Lundström (VAL) 54.11 54.52 1:48.63
66 Roxana Bagnoli/Lívia Bandoni (UPJ) 54.84 53.81 1:48.65
67 Amanda Selwyn/Camilla Pironi (KRY) 54.33 54.37 1:48.70
68 Jacqueline Danton/Georgine Jonsson (KSK) 54.32 54.38 1:48.70
69 Jessica Spearburg/Evelyn Spearburg (BNM) 54.66 54.08 1:48.74
70 Misha Mcneil/Lilly-Rose Serrano (KGS) 54.53 54.21 1:48.74
71 Beverly Castellanos/Rhea Saburido (SRN) 54.19 54.57 1:48.76
72 Delma Tyson/Tamzen Reier (DAR) 54.56 54.22 1:48.78
73 Katarine Hartmann/Helga Vorster (NWD) 54.29 54.51 1:48.80
74 Lana Mikhail/Barbara Jung (CMT) 54.35 54.46 1:48.81
75 Lopiapa Resyuo/Nraoa Trya (VLT) 54.29 54.54 1:48.83
76 Fernande Touchard/Myriam Baudet (SDM) 54.34 54.52 1:48.86
77 Morgan Booth/Odette Picard (LEN) 54.50 54.54 1:49.04
78 Amie Birie/Omir Diouf (BNJ) 54.60 54.47 1:49.07
79 Joaninha Beaulieu/Domitila Lyon (UPJ) 54.45 54.62 1:49.07
80 Ginger Holly/Natalie Louise (NWF) 54.75 54.37 1:49.12
81 Mary Mccray/Amani Moyer (KGS) 54.32 54.83 1:49.15
82 Sanja Mutavdzic, Sejla Mutavdzic (SRE) 54.35 54.82 1:49.17
83 Norea Nyman/Pamela Åström (VAL) 54.25 54.93 1:49.18
84 Chrissie Dolan/Selma Weeks (TKT) 54.74 54.46 1:49.20
85 Charlotte Dubois/Azla Orgenob (SIL) 54.72 54.52 1:49.24
86 Xia Bi/Niki Miloglou (XXO) 54.82 54.46 1:49.28
87 Tyoka Mlanavella/Rukszi Mlanavella (VLT) 54.53 54.90 1:49.43
88 Lynn Harris/Louisa Thomas (LEN) 55.20 54.29 1:49.49
89 Petra Evelen/Jane Shylock (TAE) 54.92 54.64 1:49.56
90 An Se-Gyeong/Leanne Filatriault-Foskey (QUE) 54.69 54.88 1:49.57
91 Jaclyn Angel/Sabrina Angel (NWF) 54.88 54.73 1:49.61
92 Mirja Hämäläinen/Lina-Mikaela Saari (ABL) 54.72 54.93 1:49.65
93 Elvira Markussdóttir/Tindra Thorvaldsdóttir (GRÆ) 53.79 55.92 1:49.71
- Luitgard Mingo/Jacklyn Lukeson (NWD) 53.64 DSQ
Naida Husic/Valentina Domazet (MYT) 54.25 DSQ
Sandhya Ferreira/Elowen Matsuoka (FLX) 54.61 DSQ
Mary-Anne Gills/Lovey Desert (NWF) DNF
Adrienne Kriez/Clarisse Merveille (NEG) DNF
Jillian Neurhauser/Patrice Lott (CMT) DSQ
Polina Spanatou/Heather O'Donnell (XXO) DSQ

Cross-country skiing - Men's Team Sprint
Semifinals
-1 Valerian Larashenko/Njall Ragnarssen (TRM)    18:43.3 Q
2 Christopher Stanley/Horace Kelley (MAP) 18:45.7 Q
3 Mladen Andrijanic/Edin Miovsky (MYT) 18:49.8 LL
4 Tyrone Williams/Anderson Steele (NWK) 18:50.1 LL
5 Jarmo Laaksonen/Hermann Sohlberg (ABL) 18:58.0
6 Max Lane/Zac Thomas (NWF) 19:05.9
7 Ivo Amato/Santino Ambrosi (UPJ) 19:06.0
8 Tragott Leosson/Bruno Vinjarsson (GRÆ) 19:08.7
9 Nick Hagert/Stan Balthazar (CDG) 19:26.6
10 Noel Makart/Zikmund Hanak (STL) 19:28.5
11 Ignacio Hoffmann/Wade Mack (RZN) 19:34.1
— Marc Megalung/Alexandros Nelson (KGS) DNF
Anthony Orvulanti/Sebastian Morvang (TKT) DNF

1 Jan Schultz/Alex Reynolds (NWD) 18:43.6 Q
2 James Xu/Samuel Ryder (KWP) 18:43.7 Q
3 Munral Kilala/Laoiao Mlpaa (VLT) 18:44.2 LL
4 Calisto Walterson/Nethaniah Ewart (DAR) 18:51.4 LL
5 Veikko Nieminen/Martin Josephs (FLV) 18:51.8 LL
6 Ikbal Gat/Ryon Kwang-Ho (XXO) 18:51.9 LL
7 Gengi Hart/Im-Hyuk Ko (CMT) 18:53.2
8 Steve Sampson/Red Drake (TAE) 18:56.3
9 Sergio Sanchez/Michael Ostensen (KRY) 18:57.9
10 Jeremy Liang/Pierre-Luc Berizeh (KSK) 19:00.1
11 Gisle Jakhelln/Hannibal Morris (DCS) 19:01.7
12 Mallya Samtay/Aslut Abas (KHE) 19:10.0
13 Noah Weekes/Branden Matthews (LEN) 19:10.5
14 Corey Maher/David Lauzon-Dumitrescu (QUE) 19:20.8
Top two of each heat and six best times advance to final.

Final
-1 Jan Schultz/Alex Reynolds (NWD)               18:43.3  GOLD
2 Veikko Nieminen/Martin Josephs (FLV) 18:43.6 SILVER
3 Mladen Andrijanic/Edin Miovsky (MYT) 18:46.7 BRONZE
4 Munral Kilala/Laoiao Mlpaa (VLT) 18:47.3
5 Tyrone Williams/Anderson Steele (NWK) 18:47.7
6 Ikbal Gat/Ryon Kwang-Ho (XXO) 18:56.5
7 Christopher Stanley/Horace Kelley (MAP) 18:59.3
8 James Xu/Samuel Ryder (KWP) 19:07.0
9 Valerian Larashenko/Njall Ragnarssen (TRM) 19:09.9
— Calisto Walterson/Nethaniah Ewart (DAR) DNF


Figure skating - Women's Individual
Short program
  1 Jessica Carmichael (CDG)                     78.39
2 Maria Tukar (RZN) 75.66
3 Sofia Kulishkina (WSN) 74.08
4 Deirbhile MacGuinness (FLX) 73.86
5 Kim Ga-Yeong (QUE) 73.79
6 Pauline Hopper (NWF) 73.60
7 Regina Adler (NWD) 72.26
8 Lady Honey Baroda II (KWP) 71.06
9 Makoro Matene (XXO) 70.95
10 Aleksandra Azhikelyamova (MYT) 70.38
11 Isabelle Sidney (NWD) 70.33
12 Florence Nash (DAR) 70.31
13 Kallie Werder (NRK) 70.26
14 Christine Booth (NWF) 69.10
15 Laura Wong (AUG) 67.46
16 Indah Permata Sari (PCU) 65.32
17 Lois Antoniadis (IOU) 65.21
18 Alissa Martens (AUG) 64.86
19 Iva Gill (NWF) 64.74
20 Kissy Guilame (BRI) 64.73
21 Alba Margo (XXO) 64.57
22 Salem Iyasu (BNJ) 64.28
23 Nicole Tomberlin (CDG) 64.25
24 Ghaaliya al-Salaam (XXO) 63.76

25 Patty Norris (MAP) 63.75
26 Reanna Lim (RZN) 63.61
27 Kiku Marsh (FLV) 63.58
28 Habiba Shamoun (GRG) 63.21
29 Becci Sampson (HAN) 62.94
30 Sydney Austin (LEN) 62.91
31 Aríel Mattisdóttir (GRÆ) 62.87
32 Lorette Richemont (GUL) 62.86
33 Anastasia La Pierre (RZN) 62.84
34 Federica Vilar (UPJ) 62.69
35 Lucille Berger (SDM) 62.68
36 Christina Ponyvilicki (EQP) 62.54
37 Ishtar Vandenberg (DCS) 62.53
38 Tia Thai (KWP) 61.81
39 Shalson Hampton (TAE) 61.68
40 Yumiko Marsh (FLV) 61.31
41 Mila Drincic (MYT) 61.02
42 Nataliya Kosheleva (QUE) 60.78
43 Simona Dimitrova (SRE) 59.97
44 Princess Philadelphia Gryphon-Bush (KWP) 59.80
45 Jana Ivezic (SRE) 59.64
46 Vicki Bailey (KGS) 59.60
47 Jacqueline Treese (SRN) 59.47
48 Ofir Chaviva (SON) 59.24
49 Olympia Janowski (EQP) 59.13
50 Keidar Eudoias bat Zemmer (IOU) 59.08
51 Hewan Anom (BNJ) 58.88
Lena Uashova (MYT) 58.88
53 Sukma Ayu Witari (PCU) 58.81
54 Fiona Dennis (KRY) 58.78
55 Madison Adams (HAN) 58.42
56 Barbara Siegel (FLX) 57.82
57 Missy Downers (BRI) 57.75
58 Jennifer Lipinski (BNM) 57.47
59 Stephanie Quaresma (KRY) 57.28
60 Katelynn Murphy (CDG) 57.22
Meredith Corningon (TAE) 57.22
62 Tomasa Esparza (VAL) 56.86
63 Layla Matthews (NWK) 56.66
64 Anne-Sophie Christian (DAR) 56.50
65 Hila Parvaneh (IOU) 55.95
66 Victoria Mitchell (NWK) 55.79
67 Alice Pieters (KRY) 55.73
Arafroza Icearola (VLT) 55.73
Elly Sanders (TKT) 55.73
70 Kikiki Melasanata (VLT) 55.66
71 Abiah Snyder (DAR) 55.61
72 Arianne Ormond (QUE) 55.51
73 Skrekislava Babić (DCS) 55.41
74 Noora Kukkula (ABL) 55.19
75 Marya Sitko (WSN) 55.13
76 Noora Kuivala (ABL) 54.13
77 Teresa Mita (CMT) 53.16
78 Ayu Santhi Purnami (PCU) 52.87
79 Lucy Winfield (LEN) 52.61
80 Liana Aranda (VAL) 52.53
81 Athena Cold (KGS) 52.31
82 Anastasia Confalonieri (SOR) 52.15
83 Patricia Luke (NWD) 51.89
84 Thalia Elfelchen (KGS) 51.79
85 Inimilla Valliza (VLT) 51.68
86 Sara Jindrova (STL) 51.22
87 Morgan Harwood (KSK) 51.10
88 Patricia Hemlock (KSK) 50.92
89 Susanna Davidson (LEN) 50.90
90 Kornelia Miazga (EQP) 50.88
91 Jessi Ayson (BRI) 50.84
92 Janice Clark (TAE) 50.75
93 Amber Cassidy (SRN) 50.44
94 Ella Weide (STL) 49.92
95 Ramona Regord (BNM) 49.35
96 Kathleen Johnson (NWK) 49.16
97 Gabriella Gagliano (HAN) 48.75
98 Samantha Bailey (BNM) 48.70
99 Yseult Halphen (SDM) 48.16
100 Angie Lott (CMT) 47.31
101 Bianca Hlanko (KSK) 47.24
102 Oregna Ryllis (SIL) 47.09
103 Rebekka Nicosdóttir (GRÆ) 46.79
104 Kera Micka (CMT) 46.78
105 Alina Aðalbjörnsdóttir (GRÆ) 46.44
106 Alanna Fynes (TKT) 46.42
107 Rowena Catrucchi (TKT) 45.80
108 Klara Sikorova (STL) 45.39
Lan Kerekes (DCS) 45.39
110 Eileen Curtis (MAP) 45.25
111 María Jesús Aloia (UPJ) 44.95
112 Illian Lochtner (NRK) 44.41
113 Henna-Marie Anttila (ABL) 43.80
114 Ursela Hölzer (FLV) 43.50
115 Enqu Trefe (BNJ) 39.56
116 Fleurette DeGarmo (UPJ) 39.26
117 Lila Onerj (SIL) 38.62
118 Vera Bersolini (NEG) 38.39
119 Neena Arulpragasam (SRN) 38.29
120 Amelia Epacia (SIL) 37.84
121 Nancy Crawford (MAP) 36.75
122 Tarcila Colón (VAL) 36.59


Freestyle skiing - Men's Halfpipe
Qualification
                                  Run 1 Run 2    Best
1 Robin Gaber (KSK) 96.20 33.50 96.20
2 Sean Rossland-Gleaner (KSK) 94.90 72.30 94.90
3 Armando Love (RZN) 93.70 83.30 93.70
4 Kyle Korgan (TAE) 41.80 92.70 92.70
5 Hawk Woodhead (QUE) 92.40 79.10 92.40
6 Sergey Slepko (WSN) 68.30 90.50 90.50
7 Tim Odie Conebush (KGS) 40.30 88.90 88.90
8 Kedem ben Tebaeus (IOU) 73.30 85.60 85.60
9 Alpinala Snowmount (VLT) 63.60 84.00 84.00
10 Courtney Wheeler (MAP) 58.60 83.80 83.80
11 Jaylen Olsen (NWK) 26.00 82.90 82.90
12 Kris Stewart (DCS) 82.40 45.80 82.40

13 Todd Norwood (FLV) 81.80 24.80 81.80
14 Natanael Gillsson (GRÆ) 79.10 10.20 79.10
15 Denis Rousselle (LEN) 78.10 46.80 78.10
16 Matthew Klesspin (CDG) 41.40 77.80 77.80
17 Johannes Treich (STL) 71.70 7.70 71.70
18 Jesús Cruz (UPJ) 70.70 23.50 70.70
19 George Folliet (TAE) 70.50 55.70 70.50
20 Do-Shin Park (CMT) 22.70 67.80 67.80
21 Lpiza Ploaara (VLT) 64.90 13.00 64.90
22 Curtis Robbins (MAP) 63.40 61.20 63.40
23 Nick Kohlberg (STL) 63.30 25.60 63.30
24 Ji Kang (CMT) 13.10 62.60 62.60
25 Frank Lombardi (KWP) 35.40 61.80 61.80
26 Wilhelm Halle (FLV) 61.30 14.20 61.30
27 Tomas Pirscala (NEG) 61.20 27.10 61.20
28 Gilbert Potter (NWK) 57.10 60.00 60.00
29 Adam Mishra (CDG) 59.90 28.90 59.90
30 Jaroslav Ivolgin (MYT) 30.50 59.70 59.70
31 Zac Fowler (HAN) 59.00 49.20 59.00
32 Ben Gray (HAN) 58.30 27.80 58.30
33 Andri Raphaelsson (GRÆ) 57.40 40.40 57.40
34 Hannes Kristersson (GRÆ) 57.20 8.10 57.20
35 Willem Bakker (FLK) 57.10 8.00 57.10
36 Matt Aoki (KSK) 56.80 40.30 56.80
37 Brice Grosjean (LEN) 5.20 56.50 56.50
38 Tobias Twentyfive (KGS) 14.80 55.20 55.20
39 Brent Rice (NWK) 53.40 38.50 53.40
40 Jovan Jovic (MYT) 53.40 17.80 53.40
41 Mathew Shane (TAE) 22.50 51.80 51.80
42 Yakov Ivanov (NWD) 7.50 50.90 50.90
43 Edmund Hills (KWP) 48.70 35.40 48.70
44 Apollon Fotelis (XXO) 26.20 48.20 48.20
45 Julius Linhart (STL) 46.50 25.10 46.50
46 Jeremy Chen (KWP) 22.80 45.20 45.20
47 Dong-Wook Choe (QUE) 4.90 44.30 44.30
48 Pascal Mireux (CMT) 43.50 44.10 44.10
49 Matija Krstajic (MYT) 40.80 43.00 43.00
50 Yakov Dyadechkin (WSN) 42.60 39.30 42.60
51 Tom Jasper (NWD) 32.60 39.40 39.40
52 Derek Mcbride (MAP) 39.10 11.80 39.10
53 Eric Zabela (KRY) 38.80 19.50 38.80
54 Aquil·les Llobera (LCT) 34.30 38.60 38.60
55 Jose Ortega (CDG) 37.50 36.90 37.50
56 Serge-Antoine Laplante (QUE) 36.30 6.30 36.30
57 David Montgomery (KRY) 6.20 33.80 33.80
58 Raam Jeshurun (IOU) 24.90 33.50 33.50
59 Michael Severiano (KRY) 12.50 33.10 33.10
60 George Osborne (XXO) 32.70 11.60 32.70
61 Euclides Potenza (UPJ) 31.40 15.30 31.40
62 Soeren Samename (KGS) 8.40 29.10 29.10
63 Kev Wilson (NWD) 28.20 5.70 28.20
64 Paul Martinez (TKT) 26.60 7.60 26.60
65 Dmitry Bardashov (WSN) 24.10 15.50 24.10
66 Jimmy Carter (TKT) 24.10 11.00 24.10
67 Colin Forrest (LEN) 8.90 23.20 23.20
68 Caleb Fern (HAN) 18.60 23.00 23.00
69 Antoine Schumacher (XXO) 21.50 19.30 21.50
70 Roland Harper (TKT) 13.90 19.60 19.60
71 Jorginho Pace (UPJ) 11.10 14.50 14.50
72 Eioaklas Norasima (VLT) 6.00 8.60 8.60


Ice hockey - Women's
Matchday 6
Group A
Valanora 3–1 Cocoabo Forest
Cassadaigua 4–2 Fluvannia
Darmen 3–2 Equestrian States of Poland

Group A Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 5 4 0 1 0 18 11 +7 13
2 Cassadaigua 4 3 0 0 1 17 9 +8 9
3 Fluvannia 4 2 1 0 1 13 8 +5 8
4 Darmen 4 2 0 0 2 9 12 −3 6
5 Cocoabo Forest 4 1 0 0 3 6 14 −8 3
6 Equestrian States of Poland 5 0 0 0 5 8 17 −9 0

Group B
Taeshan 0–3 Mytanija
Chromatika 2–3 Mapletish
Teremaran Unified Team 1–2 Vilitan Union

Group B Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilitan Union 6 5 0 0 1 12 7 +5 15
2 Teremaran Unified Team 5 3 0 1 1 19 12 +7 10
3 Mapletish 5 3 0 0 2 15 7 +8 9
4 Mytanija 5 2 1 0 2 11 10 +1 8
5 Chromatika 5 2 0 0 3 20 14 +6 6
6 Central Shaneville 5 1 0 0 4 11 23 −12 3
7 Taeshan 5 1 0 0 4 4 19 −15 3

Group C
Liventia 0–4 Græntfjall
New Waldensia 2–5 Koniglich Wasserstein
Unified Panjuven Team 2–4 Augusticinia

Group C Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Saint-Domingue 5 4 0 0 1 14 6 +8 12
2 New Waldensia 5 4 0 0 1 20 13 +7 12
3 Augusticinia 6 4 0 0 2 16 15 +1 12
4 Koniglich Wasserstein 5 2 1 0 2 18 11 +7 8
5 Græntfjall 5 2 0 1 2 16 12 +4 7
6 Liventia 5 1 0 0 4 6 18 −12 3
7 Unified Panjuven Team 5 0 0 0 5 8 22 −14 0

Group D
Abovian Union 1–2 Sirian
Britonisea 6–2 Renzynistan
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 5–4 Sonnel

Group D Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 5 5 0 0 0 18 8 +10 15
2 Nurkama 5 3 1 0 1 16 8 +8 11
3 Sonnel 6 2 0 2 2 20 18 +2 8
4 Britonisea 5 2 1 0 2 18 13 +5 8
5 Sirian 5 1 1 1 2 17 19 −2 6
6 Abovian Union 5 1 0 0 4 5 12 −7 3
7 Renzynistan 5 0 0 1 4 7 22 −15 1

Group E
United States of the Adirondacks 0–2 Npc West Florida
Kriegiersien 2–0 Tikariot
Diarcesia 5–1 Northwest Kalactin

Group E Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kriegiersien 4 4 0 0 0 12 4 +8 12
2 United States of the Adirondacks 5 3 0 0 2 13 8 +5 9
3 Npc West Florida 4 3 0 0 1 8 6 +2 9
4 Tikariot 4 1 1 0 2 6 8 −2 5
5 Diarcesia 4 1 0 0 3 10 10 0 3
6 Northwest Kalactin 5 0 0 1 4 7 19 −12 1

Group F
Krytenia 2–5 West Phoenicia
Banija 0–3 Siovanija & Teusland
Kelssek 4–3 Xuande-Xiphoi

Group F Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Siovanija & Teusland 4 4 0 0 0 16 4 +12 12
2 Kelssek 4 3 1 0 0 16 8 +8 11
3 Xuande-Xiphoi 5 3 0 0 2 21 13 +8 9
4 West Phoenicia 4 1 0 0 3 10 13 −3 3
5 Banija 4 1 0 0 3 7 16 −9 3
6 Krytenia 5 0 0 1 4 11 28 −17 1


Ice hockey - Men's
Matchday 6
Group A
Cocoabo Forest 3–3 The Hannasean Federation (3–4 OT)
Augusticinia 2–1 New Waldensia
Taeshan 0–2 Banija

Group A Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 6 4 0 1 1 12 8 +4 13
2 The Hannasean Federation 5 2 1 1 2 11 9 +2 9
3 New Waldensia 5 3 1 0 2 7 6 +1 9
4 West Phoenicia 5 2 1 0 2 11 7 +4 8
5 Taeshan 5 2 0 1 2 11 9 +2 7
6 Augusticinia 5 1 1 0 3 5 14 −9 5
7 Cocoabo Forest 5 0 1 2 2 8 12 −4 4

Group B
Valanora 4–0 Krytenia
Flexanewmega 3–0 Central Shaneville
Kelssek 0–2 Waisnor

Group B Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Waisnor 6 3 3 0 0 12 3 +9 15
2 Valanora 5 3 0 1 1 9 3 +6 10
3 Kelssek 5 2 1 0 2 11 10 +1 8
4 Flexanewmega 5 2 0 1 2 10 9 +1 7
5 Nurkama 5 1 1 2 1 9 10 -1 7
6 Central Shaneville 5 2 0 0 3 5 10 −5 6
7 Krytenia 5 0 0 1 4 3 15 −12 1

Group C
Vilitan Union 1–2 Kriegiersien
Cassadaigua 2–3 Royal Kingdom of Quebec
Renzynistan 2–1 Græntfjall

Group C Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Renzynistan 5 3 1 1 1 12 5 +7 12
2 Græntfjall 6 3 0 1 2 7 4 +3 10
3 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 5 2 1 2 1 7 5 +2 10
4 Kriegiersien 5 1 2 1 1 7 6 +1 8
5 Smosh Games 5 1 2 0 2 4 8 −4 7
6 Cassadaigua 5 1 0 2 2 5 10 −5 5
7 Vilitan Union 5 0 1 1 3 5 8 −3 3

Group D
Equestrian States of Poland 1–2 Teremaran Unified Team
Fluvannia 2–0 Abovian Union
Mapletish 1–0 Saint-Domingue
Darmen 5–2 Northwest Kalactin

Group D Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Teremaran Unified Team 6 5 0 0 1 11 3 +8 15
2 Fluvannia 6 4 1 0 1 15 8 +7 14
3 Darmen 6 4 0 1 1 13 7 +6 13
4 Mapletish 6 4 0 0 2 12 2 +10 12
5 Saint-Domingue 6 3 0 0 3 4 7 −3 9
6 Abovian Union 6 1 1 0 4 5 11 −6 5
7 Northwest Kalactin 6 1 0 0 5 10 19 −9 3
8 Equestrian States of Poland 6 0 0 1 5 2 15 −13 1

Group E
Britonisea 1–0 Npc West Florida
Chromatika 0–1 Tikariot
Siovanija & Teusland 0–2 Mytanija

Group E Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Britonisea 5 2 1 2 0 6 8 -2 10
2 Chromatika 5 3 0 0 2 9 7 +2 9
3 Mytanija 6 2 1 0 3 6 7 −1 8
4 Siovanija & Teusland 5 2 1 0 2 11 9 +2 7
5 Diarcesia 5 1 2 1 1 10 9 +1 7
6 Tikariot 5 1 1 2 1 7 8 -1 7
7 Npc West Florida 5 1 1 1 2 5 6 −1 6

Group F
Xuande-Xiphoi 0–3 Liventia
United States of the Adirondacks 1–2 Koniglich Wasserstein
Sirian 1–3 Sonnel

Group F Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Unified Panjuven Team 5 4 0 0 1 13 4 +9 12
2 Sonnel 6 4 0 0 2 13 8 +5 12
3 Koniglich Wasserstein 5 2 1 0 2 11 7 +4 8
4 Liventia 5 2 0 0 3 7 10 −3 6
5 Xuande-Xiphoi 5 2 0 1 2 7 11 −4 7
6 Sirian 5 2 0 0 3 7 14 −7 6
7 United States of the Adirondacks 5 1 0 0 4 5 10 −5 3


Snowboarding - Men's Big Air
Qualification
                                 Run 1 Run 2   Best
1 Nick Lighthouse (KSK) 90.00 94.25 94.25
2 Jefferson Gallen (KWP) 93.75 86.75 93.75
3 Kasper Theodorsson (GRÆ) 92.75 50.50 92.75
4 Xave “Sohi” Avglavara (VLT) 73.25 92.50 92.50
5 Christian Curtis (MAP) 89.25 92.00 92.00
6 Geoffrey Watson (LEN) 91.00 91.75 91.75

7 Corporal Storm (TAE) 91.00 85.25 91.00
8 Eustace Fermín (NWD) 76.50 91.00 91.00
9 Vipul Dash (KGS) 89.75 86.00 89.75
10 Naizir Lincoln (TAE) 88.00 89.25 89.25
11 Ivan Mishustin (QUE) 89.00 81.25 89.00
12 Faron Oakley (DAR) 43.75 88.75 88.75
13 Venancio Hidalgo (VAL) 85.75 88.00 88.00
14 Charlie Pandi (CMT) 87.25 87.25 87.25
15 Ediel Kuszawa (EQP) 86.75 80.75 86.75
16 Yehuda Frankfurter (SON) 86.00 43.00 86.00
17 Fritz Dischinger (STL) 86.00 35.25 86.00
18 Olaf Prvinika (EQP) 85.75 63.75 85.75
19 Giusto Armas (VAL) 85.50 82.00 85.50
20 Greli Iantro (SIL) 79.75 85.25 85.25
21 Anwar Fayed (GRG) 37.75 85.25 85.25
22 Kenneth Woo (QUE) 85.00 73.00 85.00
23 Daniil Ivanov (WSN) 39.25 85.00 85.00
24 Billy Link (CDG) 82.25 54.25 82.25
25 Raphael Miikkasson (GRÆ) 82.00 44.50 82.00
26 Nick Chandler (CDG) 81.50 59.75 81.50
27 Kris Burskow (KSK) 80.50 43.00 80.50
28 Stephen Brennan (LEN) 80.50 40.75 80.50
29 Fabi Lehmkuhl (STL) 31.75 77.00 77.00
30 Alexander Selyava (WSN) 75.00 74.75 75.00
31 Jayden Miller (HAN) 75.00 36.75 75.00
32 Gorō Honda (FLV) 44.25 74.50 74.50
33 Donny Botwright (DCS) 74.25 62.75 74.25
34 Aboss D'ghoggrurga (AKY) 74.25 39.00 74.25
35 Thomas Ainsworth (TKT) 46.25 74.00 74.00
36 Teufik Zukic (MYT) 52.50 73.25 73.25
37 Corrado Ancelotti (TKT) 42.00 71.00 71.00
38 Harry Kupferblum (STL) 71.00 37.50 71.00
39 Beppe Faure (UPJ) 44.25 70.25 70.25
40 Cres Orcidia (SIL) 34.75 68.50 68.50
41 He Yating (XXO) 66.75 48.50 66.75
42 Edwin Owen (MAP) 31.00 64.00 64.00
43 Branden Clayton (LEN) 62.00 44.50 62.00
44 Ferrell Harding (TKT) 44.00 55.50 55.50
45 Jadu Rolivszy (EQP) 40.75 51.50 51.50
46 Ansel Crysotin (EQP) 36.50 51.25 51.25
47 Patrick Voisine (CDG) 47.00 50.00 50.00
48 Dejan Medcic (MYT) 34.75 46.00 46.00
49 John Biteman (CDG) 42.25 45.00 45.00
50 Christoph Leland (AUG) 43.50 40.50 43.50
51 Phillip Cruz (RZN) 40.25 35.00 40.25
52 Dustin Simpson (FLV) 29.00 40.00 40.00
53 San Goling (CMT) 35.75 39.50 39.50
54 Tirso Soto (VAL) 37.50 38.50 38.50
55 Gualberto Simões (UPJ) 36.50 37.50 37.50

Run 1 Run 2 Best
1 Arthur Pavlovich (WSN) 97.00 86.25 97.00
2 Petri Christoffersson (GRÆ) 95.50 86.00 95.50
3 Patrick Lindsey (NWF) 88.50 94.00 94.00
4 Guy Farrell (NWF) 93.25 48.00 93.25
5 Mita Akihiko (KGS) 90.50 91.50 91.50
6 Lucien Plantier (SDM) 91.25 76.75 91.25

7 Baron Peter Laghari (KWP) 90.75 88.50 90.75
8 Rockii Montasiia (VLT) 90.25 88.75 90.25
9 Erik Buchanan (MAP) 88.50 89.75 89.75
10 Yournamehere Smith (KGS) 81.25 89.75 89.75
11 Jan Kolverssen (YSR) 89.25 76.00 89.25
12 Carson Devon (KWP) 53.25 88.75 88.75
13 Trym Fitzroy (DAR) 88.50 86.75 88.50
14 Boaz ben Meton Gil-Li (IOU) 87.25 85.50 87.25
15 Do-Bum Bong (CMT) 74.00 87.25 87.25
16 Raphael Kiliansson (GRÆ) 87.00 85.50 87.00
17 Mohammed Cansu (QUE) 82.75 87.00 87.00
18 Upaz ben Kalil (IOU) 86.75 85.00 86.75
19 Vido Cetkovic (MYT) 86.25 66.00 86.25
20 Hodur Marczulski (GLS) 77.75 85.75 85.75
21 Cleombrotos Nir (IOU) 55.00 85.75 85.75
22 Tor Abrams (DAR) 84.75 73.50 84.75
23 Senan Nava (VAL) 57.25 84.50 84.50
24 Cocoabo #W43 (CFT) 80.75 83.75 83.75
25 Fabio Metta (KRY) 83.50 55.00 83.50
26 Sven Jackson (TAE) 83.00 46.50 83.00
27 Edwin Moro (KRY) 43.75 82.50 82.50
28 Mihalis Michaeloglou (XXO) 49.50 82.00 82.00
29 Aggelos Politeas (XXO) 81.75 80.50 81.75
30 Laurens Schulze (STL) 81.75 43.50 81.75
31 Mathis Albrecht (NWD) 79.00 81.00 81.00
32 Ivor Norris (LEN) 81.00 35.25 81.00
33 Tyler Dew (TAE) 76.25 48.25 76.25
34 Blake Harris (KWP) 38.75 75.50 75.50
35 Yves Delaunnay (SDM) 62.00 73.25 73.25
36 Lowell Sanders (NWF) 40.50 73.25 73.25
37 Arduino Vitale (UPJ) 45.00 71.75 71.75
38 Amara Hassan (KGS) 64.25 66.50 66.50
39 Beckett Manz (NWD) 26.00 63.75 63.75
40 Arnt Dalby (TKT) 57.75 26.50 57.75
41 Baek Dong-Hyeon (QUE) 51.50 56.25 56.25
42 Iobara Deliivai (VLT) 55.50 33.75 55.50
43 Jon Stark (NWF) 49.75 54.25 54.25
44 Vic Nannini (KRY) 39.00 52.25 52.25
45 Alan Mcdaniel (MAP) 49.75 28.50 49.75
46 Moïse Quattrocchi (UPJ) 49.25 42.25 49.25
47 Norman Miavi (KRY) 47.75 37.50 47.75
48 Ingvar McLean (NWD) 44.00 47.25 47.25
49 Louis Iantro (SIL) 33.25 46.25 46.25
50 Hoomizao Libaugfaoo (VLT) 45.25 40.00 45.25
51 Cocoabo #W45 (CFT) 39.25 44.00 44.00
52 Stojan Dimandiev (MYT) 40.75 42.50 42.50
53 Oreg Hivics (SIL) 41.75 36.75 41.75
54 Liang Jia (XXO) 36.00 41.50 41.50
55 Steven Miles (CMT) 31.75 37.00 37.00


Speed skating - Men's Team Pursuit
Olympic record: 3:37.10 - Sami Jedinak, Max Khedira, Giorgi Khedira (MTJ), Yeaddin

Semifinals
1 Milo Karadaglic/Leonid Glagolev/Slaven Nanusevski (MYT)         3:43.84
2 Howard Beaumont/Pierre-Antoine Ménard/Sebastian Cobb (LEN) 3:45.49

1 Ormuri Stjernberg/Michael Throckmorton/Jack Lingfield (TKT) 3:41.71
2 Laurent Sakho/Ryan van Kerkvliet/Jonny Parris (KSK) 3:43.31

Finals
Final A
1 Ormuri Stjernberg/Michael Throckmorton/Jack Lingfield (TKT) 3:42.38 GOLD
2 Milo Karadaglic/Leonid Glagolev/Slaven Nanusevski (MYT) 3:43.55 SILVER

Final B
3 Howard Beaumont/Pierre-Antoine Ménard/Sebastian Cobb (LEN) 3:40.73 BRONZE
4 Laurent Sakho/Ryan van Kerkvliet/Jonny Parris (KSK) 3:43.05

Final C
5 Pierre Connaughton/Noh Seung-Chan/Bae Hong-Seob (QUE) 3:42.18
6 Yashwant Batar/Ch'a Hae-Seong/Félix Kerger (XXO) 3:42.38

Final D
7 John Nampoza/Yoni Jawara/Ozioma Jelany (BNJ) 3:40.08
8 Cassius Erickson/Nikolas Maddox/Uzair O'Moore (KGS) 3:43.35


Short track - Women's 1 000 m
Qualification
1 Rachel Hawley (CDG)            1:29.318 Q
2 Miruna Winter (KGS) 1:31.215 Q
3 Eliza Turner (NWK) 1:31.414
4 Vekara Zenta (VLT) 1:32.401


1 Yuki Hasegawa (FLV) 1:30.640 Q
2 Zacharoula Anastoti (XXO) 1:30.973 Q
3 Yeo Seung-Hye (QUE) 1:31.519
4 Rebecca Macleod (CSH) 1:51.972


1 Annie Jorgensen (NWK) 1:30.362 Q
2 Mascana Demetriing (DCS) 1:30.599 Q
3 Galina Savina (WSN) 1:32.032
4 Christine Morrisson (CSH) 1:33.989


1 Sandra Vehkosuo (TKT) 1:30.127 Q
2 Ava Killough (DAR) 1:31.636 Q
3 Simonne Taverna (UPJ) 1:32.643
4 Kayle McMorris (KSK) 1:46.206


1 Soraluna Estrazari (VLT) 1:30.309 Q
2 Ilka Sohlberg (ABL) 1:30.592 Q
3 Chloe Russell (KWP) 1:32.602
— Josseline Dufort (UPJ) DSQ


1 Paula Valka (KRY) 1:29.607 Q
2 Mya Owen (HAN) 1:31.726 Q
3 Kylie Johnson (NWD) 1:31.734
4 Veselinka Jelic (MYT) 1:33.001


1 Martha Gibson (LEN) 1:30.824 Q
2 Danielle Knight (CDG) 1:31.341 Q
3 Jette Klinghoffer (STL) 1:31.360
4 Charmaine Rocques (BRI) 1:34.501


1 Selina Rask (TKT) 1:30.931 Q
2 Julia Benson (LEN) 1:31.293 Q
3 Maríam Kársdottir (GLS) 1:32.179
4 Jemina Cantú (VAL) 1:33.674


1 Cocoabo #W22 (CFT) 1:30.502 Q
2 Enid Lozano (KGS) 1:31.907 Q
3 Melinda Bryant (TKT) 1:32.349


1 Karen Webster (KRY) 1:30.609 Q
2 Okaazi Moralz (VLT) 1:31.633 Q
3 Annie Wolfish (DCS) 1:32.446
4 Kylie Jacobs (LEN) 1:32.511


1 Natasha Kaplinski (BRI) 1:30.133 Q
2 Megan Hopkins (NWK) 1:30.700 Q
3 Marcella Griffith (NWF) 1:31.164
4 Cocoabo #W24 (CFT) 1:34.729


1 Anamarija Segota (MYT) 1:30.356 Q
2 Janet Yung (KWP) 1:30.534 Q
3 Árnheiður Oliversdóttir (GRÆ) 1:30.751
— Janice Michal (TAE) DSQ


1 Kaila Jacobsen (TAE) 1:29.357 Q
2 Elvira Maldonado (MAP) 1:29.491 Q
3 Ana Krasinsky (FLK) 1:32.168
4 Tiril Horton (NWD) 1:33.609


1 Eugénie Favre (SDM) 1:29.162 Q
2 Eileen Chang (KSK) 1:31.143 Q
3 Ollivey Patel (TAE) 1:32.376
4 Iris Dupond (DAR) 1:32.481


1 Gina Dominique (AUG) 1:30.295 Q
2 Vicky Ries (XXO) 1:30.628 Q
3 Antova Plyth (CMT) 1:31.387
4 Tabitha Perkins (NWD) 1:32.596


1 Chong Youn Cho (SRE) 1:30.368 Q
2 Martina Vavrova (STL) 1:32.438 Q
3 Natalya Cortez (RZN) 1:49.082 ADV
— Alison Skettel (KSK) DSQ


1 Irene Silversmith (KRY) 1:30.750 Q
2 Mariette Brassuer (SDM) 1:31.406 Q
3 Carmit Shmerkin (SON) 1:32.262
4 Kyoko Takeuchi (FLV) 1:41.505


1 Alexanne Bahng (QUE) 1:29.974 Q
2 Liara Mia-Kai (CMT) 1:30.444 Q
3 Charline Black (BRI) 1:31.391
4 Victoria Araújo (UPJ) 1:31.596


1 Elle Boutin (QUE) 1:29.442 Q
2 Renata Chance (DAR) 1:32.355 Q
3 Mae Duke (NWF) 1:32.494
4 Sofia Bars (LCT) 1:32.589


1 Lauren Collins (CDG) 1:31.856 Q
2 Brenda Vargas (MAP) 1:32.520 Q
3 Lucia Mihevc (MYT) 1:33.552 ADV
— Tomoko Hashimoto (FLV) DSQ


1 Ligea Giannopulus (DCS) 1:30.641 Q
2 Helena Pirshakova (CMT) 1:31.914 Q
3 Kristina Kritsa (WSN) 1:32.394
4 Elisa Marsh (MAP) 1:34.954


1 Idalina Gómez (VAL) 1:31.253 Q
2 Emi Kaltakari (ABL) 1:31.941 Q
3 Haide Santana (VAL) 1:32.480
4 Jorge Pitt (KGS) 1:32.568


1 Poulcheria Marageli (XXO) 1:30.713 Q
2 Melissa Saint-Yves (KWP) 1:30.907 Q
3 Geraldine Medina (NWF) 1:32.572
4 Blanka Sulcova (STL) 1:32.590

1 Megan Hopkins (NWK)        1:31.020 Q
2 Emi Kaltakari (ABL) 1:31.376 Q
3 Karen Webster (KRY) 1:31.926
4 Okaazi Moralz (VLT) 1:33.999


1 Elle Boutin (QUE) 1:30.083 Q
2 Zacharoula Anastoti (XXO) 1:30.831 Q
3 Renata Chance (DAR) 1:31.353
4 Janet Yung (KWP) 1:32.591


1 Elvira Maldonado (MAP) 1:29.259 Q
2 Mascana Demetriing (DCS) 1:29.323 Q
3 Alexanne Bahng (QUE) 1:30.607
4 Ilka Sohlberg (ABL) 1:32.582


1 Cocoabo #W22 (CFT) 1:29.784 Q
2 Melissa Saint-Yves (KWP) 1:30.324 Q
3 Annie Jorgensen (NWK) 1:30.524
4 Martha Gibson (LEN) 1:37.371


1 Chong Youn Cho (SRE) 1:29.437 Q
2 Soraluna Estrazari (VLT) 1:30.713 Q
3 Gina Dominique (AUG) 1:32.098
4 Enid Lozano (KGS) 1:32.230


1 Poulcheria Marageli (XXO) 1:30.259 Q
2 Ligea Giannopulus (DCS) 1:30.954 Q
3 Mya Owen (HAN) 1:31.251
4 Irene Silversmith (KRY) 1:31.456


1 Paula Valka (KRY) 1:30.060 Q
2 Liara Mia-Kai (CMT) 1:30.214 Q
3 Lauren Collins (CDG) 1:30.724
4 Vekara Zenta (VLT) 1:34.208

1 Julia Benson (LEN) 1:29.155 Q
2 Danielle Knight (CDG) 1:29.519 Q
3 Eileen Chang (KSK) 1:31.027
4 Martina Vavrova (STL) 1:32.905


1 Rachel Hawley (CDG) 1:29.731 Q
2 Idalina Gómez (VAL) 1:30.824 Q
3 Mariette Brassuer (SDM) 1:30.888
4 Brenda Vargas (MAP) 1:32.107


1 Natasha Kaplinski (BRI) 1:29.382 Q
2 Kaila Jacobsen (TAE) 1:30.635 Q
3 Vicky Ries (XXO) 1:31.273
4 Natalya Cortez (RZN) 1:32.215


1 Helena Pirshakova (CMT) 1:30.224 Q
2 Sandra Vehkosuo (TKT) 1:30.848 Q
3 Lucia Mihevc (MYT) 1:31.067
4 Yuki Hasegawa (FLV) 1:31.669


1 Eugénie Favre (SDM) 1:29.258 Q
2 Ava Killough (DAR) 1:31.029 Q
3 Anamarija Segota (MYT) 1:31.196
4 Selina Rask (TKT) 1:32.461

Heats
1 Zacharoula Anastoti (XXO)  1:29.991 Q
2 Liara Mia-Kai (CMT) 1:30.101 Q
3 Natasha Kaplinski (BRI) 1:31.459

1 Megan Hopkins (NWK) 1:30.138 Q
2 Julia Benson (LEN) 1:30.850 Q
3 Emi Kaltakari (ABL) 1:38.278

1 Ligea Giannopulus (DCS) 1:30.450 Q
2 Melissa Saint-Yves (KWP) 1:31.006 Q
3 Ava Killough (DAR) 1:36.633

1 Paula Valka (KRY) 1:29.279 Q
2 Soraluna Estrazari (VLT) 1:30.031 Q
3 Poulcheria Marageli (XXO) 1:31.475

1 Mascana Demetriing (DCS) 1:29.090 Q
2 Elvira Maldonado (MAP) 1:29.667 Q
3 Eugénie Favre (SDM) 1:30.594

1 Idalina Gómez (VAL) 1:29.445 Q
2 Chong Youn Cho (SRE) 1:29.589 Q
3 Elle Boutin (QUE) 1:29.871

1 Rachel Hawley (CDG) 1:29.309 Q
2 Helena Pirshakova (CMT) 1:29.653 Q
3 Kaila Jacobsen (TAE) 1:30.231

1 Cocoabo #W22 (CFT) 1:29.617 Q
2 Sandra Vehkosuo (TKT) 1:30.267 Q
3 Danielle Knight (CDG) 1:31.066


Short track - Men's 500m
Quarterfinals
1 Dylan Lowe (LEN)           41.723 Q
2 Frankie John (NWK) 41.771 Q
3 Tommy Vance (CSH) 42.232
4 Milton Beck (MAP) 48.491

1 Yvan Thormeyer (QUE) 40.793 Q
2 James Abrams (KRY) 41.321 Q
3 Valentí Bars (LCT) 41.491
4 Brandon Roberts (LEN) 41.501

1 Darrel Ryves (NWK) 40.965 Q
2 Jean-Gabriel Allen (QUE) 41.071 Q
3 Noah Juliansson (GRÆ) 41.268
4 Morton Auswald (KRY) 41.490

1 Niklas Henrikssen (GLS) 41.371 Q
2 Miikka Salminen (ABL) 41.381 Q
3 Gerald Horn (KGS) 41.469
4 August Halvorsen (VAL) 41.767
5 Eljo Karppi (TKT) 42.315

Semifinals
1 Darrel Ryves (NWK)         41.039 Q
2 Niklas Henrikssen (GLS) 41.825 ADV
— James Abrams (KRY) DSQ
Yvan Thormeyer (QUE) DSQ

1 Dylan Lowe (LEN) 41.681 Q
2 Miikka Salminen (ABL) 41.853 Q
3 Jean-Gabriel Allen (QUE) 41.941 ADV
— Frankie John (NWK) DSQ

Finals
Final A
1 Dylan Lowe (LEN) 40.818 GOLD
2 Niklas Henrikssen (GLS) 41.297 SILVER
3 Miikka Salminen (ABL) 41.366 BRONZE
4 Darrel Ryves (NWK) 41.427
5 Jean-Gabriel Allen (QUE) 41.607

No Final B was held as no athlete qualified for it.


Bandy - Women's (demonstration event)
Matchday 3
Group A
Vilitan Union 2–2 Græntfjall
Darmen 7–8 Tikariot

Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilitan Union 3 2 1 0 17 7 +10 5
2 Tikariot 3 2 0 1 14 21 −7 4
3 Græntfjall 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 3
4 Darmen 2 0 0 2 9 11 −2 0
5 Kriegiersien 2 0 0 2 3 5 −2 0

Group B
Mapletish 8–1 Kelssek
Northwest Kalactin 2–4 Neu Engollon

Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mapletish 3 3 0 0 24 6 +18 6
2 Neu Engollon 3 2 0 1 9 11 −2 4
3 Kelssek 2 1 0 1 12 11 +1 2
4 Northwest Kalactin 2 0 0 2 5 13 −8 0
5 New Waldensia 2 0 0 2 5 14 −9 0

Medal tally
				G	S	B	T
Aboveland ABL 0 0 2 2
Arkyatan AKY 0 1 0 1
Austrakia ATK 0 0 1 1
Britonisea BRI 1 0 2 3
Cassadaigua CDG 3 3 1 7
Chromatika CMT 3 3 3 9
Cocoabo Forest CFT 0 0 2 2
Darmen DAR 2 1 1 4
Diarcesia DCS 0 2 3 5
Equest. Sts. Poland EQP 1 3 1 5
Falkasia FLK 1 3 1 5
Flexanewmega FLX 1 0 0 1
Fluvannia FLV 0 1 0 1
Glisandia GLS 0 1 0 1
Græntfjall GRÆ 3 2 3 8
Gragastavia GRG 0 1 1 2
Hannasea HAN 0 1 0 1
Ioudaia IOU 0 1 4 5
Kelssek KSK 4 2 4 10
Koniglich Wasserstein KWN 1 0 0 1
Kreigiersien KGS 2 1 4 7
Krytenia KRY 3 1 2 6
Lacetanya LCT 1 2 2 5
Liventia LEN 2 2 3 7
Mapletish MAP 7 5 4 16
Mytanija MYT 3 5 4 12
New Waldensia NWD 4 2 1 7
Northwest Kalactin NWK 2 1 5 8
Npc West Florida NWF 0 1 0 1
Nurkama NRK 1 0 0 1
Renzynistan RZN 2 0 2 4
Royal Kingd. Quebec QUE 3 0 2 5
Saint-Domingues SDM 3 1 0 4
Siovanija & Teusland STL 5 5 3 13
Sonnel SON 0 0 1 1
Srednjaci SRE 1 1 2 4
Taeshan TAE 3 3 1 7
Teremaran Unified Team TRM 0 1 0 1
Terre des Gaules GUL 1 0 0 1
Tikariot TKT 2 5 4 11
Valanora VAL 2 3 1 6
Vilitan Union VLT 2 4 0 6
Waisnor WSN 1 3 0 4
West Phoenicia KWP 4 3 5 12
Xuande-Xiophoi XXO 2 3 0 5
Last edited by Kelssek on Mon Feb 08, 2021 7:33 pm, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Kelssek
Minister
 
Posts: 2041
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Tue Feb 09, 2021 9:49 pm

Biathlon - Women's 4x6 km Relay
-1 Nina Mandaric/Ivana Mandaric/Olga Masterkova/Julia Tirimotic (SRE)                        1:09:28.7  GOLD
2 Alice Snow/Olivia Patrick/Raine Phillips/Irene Fisker (NWD) 1:09:54.2 SILVER
3 Audrey de la Haye/Karoliina Westholm/Catriona Bellingham/Elizabeth Hainsley (TKT) 1:10:00.8 BRONZE
4 Jane Quarton/Emma Lee/Heidi Flint/Aida Bryant (TAE) 1:10:15.2
5 Nikoletta Pohl/Julia Jung/Maria Schuber-Cooper/Irma Kuhn (KWN) 1:10:18.6
6 Jana Muntz/Petra Rybárová/Nicholina Norddahl/Izyaslava Bohšsa (DCS) 1:10:19.4
7 Hannah Broome/Melissa Acciori/Catherine Rushcliffe/Joanne Koenig (KRY) 1:10:20.0
8 Dorothy James/Myra Newman/Penny Valdez/Dawn Soto (MAP) 1:10:22.6
9 Kyra Glezos/Hermine Reut bat Antiope/Adva Gorgo bat Isadora/Phyllis bat Ilana (IOU) 1:10:25.7
10 Elsa Menger/Liselotte Schierer/Ellina Kollek/Florentina Schwarz (STL) 1:10:27.9
11 Asturia Holt/Corinne Lamothe/Jasmine Bolduc/Elisabeth Roisin (KSK) 1:10:28.6
12 Radojka Roberts/Tinatini Fitzgerald/Kaja Toft/Anandi Sarto (FLX) 1:10:42.5
13 Victoria Matthews/Patricia Duran/Jean Hendrix/Barbara Marks (NWF) 1:11:09.7
14 Astrid Strittburg/Emmaline Deppar/Loredana Pantarino/Jannike Gerhmet (TRM) 1:11:14.2
15 Mika Yates/Lola Doyle/Aubrey Doyla/Kiera Mathewws (NWK) 1:11:40.7
16 Charlotte Aaronsdóttir/Meda Aaronsdóttir/Louise Samuelesdóttir/Sina Villisdóttir (GRÆ) 1:11:43.3
17 Brittney Ryder/Chelsea Atkins/Kaitlyn Morrow/Jordyn Picente (CDG) 1:11:58.0
18 Nicole Nu/Nadja Nude/Nelly Nackt/Diana Desnudo (KGS) 1:11:58.9
19 Margaux Dubos/Tania Pichard/Arlette Barreau/Jennifer Cousteau (SDM) 1:12:15.8
20 Candice Zara/Allison Sutra/Naomi Kerr/Roa Berra (CMT) 1:12:21.9
21 Aida Ekmecic/Zaharinka Merakovska/Savka Duricic/Tania Kovalevskaya (MYT) 1:12:27.6
22 Kira Slazak/Bozena Gomolka/Jarka Wiatner/Eunika Lewandowski (EQP) 1:12:29.9
23 Dionysia Starquest/Valentina Kumar/Sophie Arias/Donna Bradbury (KWP) 1:12:34.2
Giselle Wallace/Moreen Marie/Zoë Gérard/Åshild Pinto (DAR) 1:12:34.2
25 Sara Peck/Harper Andrews/Erin George/Donna Lockridge (LEN) 1:13:09.6
26 Marcellina Fiscella/Carla Landi/Aina Alonso/Yeva Panossian (UPJ) 1:13:19.8
27 Paula Mäkinen/Debbie Simon/Therese Stockhausen/Jacquelyn Doyle (FLV) 1:13:49.7
28 Yuna Jin/Celine Grisset-Cauchon/Johanne Massey-Mah/Han Joo-Yeong (QUE) 1:14:10.4
29 Pranavathmika C./Siri Lindqvist/Pan Xuegang/Clara Castrillón (XXO) 1:14:41.2
30 Charlotte Bergen/Savannah Reid/Amelia Wall/Aria Cross (HAN) 1:16:37.9
31 Tikiipiikii Amazela/Yuti Amazela/Tama Regzioa/Jikilala Loraaio (VLT) 1:17:34.5


Bobsleigh - Four-Man
Runs 1 and 2
										Run 1	Run 2	Total
1 Richmond Lee/Lukas Hogg/David Vee/Pedro Lomati (KWP) 51.14 50.91 1:42.05
2 Hayden Castle/James Castle/Galen Ngyuen/Calvin Faire (KWP) 51.20 51.15 1:42.35
3 Thomas Lowe/Jordan Trémaux/Jerome Nelson/Dimitri Thiers (LEN) 51.13 51.24 1:42.37
4 Riley Hart/Zachary Harper/Westin Pennington/Conner Hodge (NWK) 51.26 51.12 1:42.38
5 Horace Barker/Lionel-Matthieu Aesbicher (QUE) 51.14 51.25 1:42.39
6 Jordan Lauffer/Michael McFadden/Gerald Anderson/Ryan Carmike (TAE) 51.07 51.33 1:42.40
7 Earl Grier/Finn Horn/Joseph Hollister/Alfred Brown (NWD) 51.33 51.21 1:42.54
8 Alex Krahl/Falco Frisch/Timm Degener/Rayk Heiner (DCS) 51.36 51.30 1:42.66
9 Brento Bodynii/Gireffi Bodynii/Quakii Estat/Exidii Motoqivic (VLT) 51.23 51.45 1:42.68
10 Alexander Sissons/Michael Gross/David Fahey/Oliver Cullen (KRY) 51.38 51.32 1:42.70
11 Filip Weingartner/Louis Rottmayr/Philipp Haspel/Adam Feist (STL) 51.43 51.33 1:42.76
12 Hassan Al-Assad/Ahmed Moussa/Karim Al-Sultani/Sayyid Mansour (GRG) 51.06 51.74 1:42.80
13 Branislav Glavan/Izudin Vrbaenik/Dino Saev/Ilija Krznar (MYT) 51.22 51.60 1:42.82
14 Alexander Kasper/Bastian Fleischman/Peter Wallner/Ben Gruber (STL) 51.37 51.71 1:43.08
15 Cocoabo #W07/Cocoabo #W09/Cocoabo #W11/Cocoabo #W15 (CFT) 51.74 51.37 1:43.11
16 Israel Butler/Mark Reeves/Bradford Robbins/Luke Reid (MAP) 51.74 51.37 1:43.11
17 Jake Hancock/Otis Snyder/Gill Isles/Skipper Isles (NWF) 51.61 51.52 1:43.13
18 Jean-Jacques Delaunay/Victor St. Clair/Nick Helman/Brian Seguroff (TKT) 51.64 51.52 1:43.16
19 Redd Phen/Nikolai Tethra/Anderson Cong/Gam Li (CMT) 51.64 51.56 1:43.20
20 Tate Reese/Antoni Lees/Vlad Redman/Codey Haney (KGS) 51.82 51.40 1:43.22
21 Emigdio Leonardsen/Gilad Ridley/Carleton Knopf/Basilio Deasmhumhain (DAR) 51.60 51.70 1:43.30
22 Severin Fluckinger/Eamonn Carrington/Percy Forrest/Seth Wilkinson (TKT) 52.16 51.19 1:43.35
23 Karl Svensson/Magnar Arneson/Jan Holtgren/Yule Skoog (FLK) 51.67 51.77 1:43.44
24 Stergios Toccidis/Manish Sharma/Marcel Wagner/Takis Rellellis (XXO) 51.41 52.03 1:43.44
25 Gianmarco Righi/Tobias Pochettini/Marcos Abreu/Aleix Garcia (UPJ) 51.44 52.09 1:43.53
26 Yo Man/Doug Doug/Sanka Coffee/Cool Runnings (KGS) 52.06 51.51 1:43.57
27 Cole Breach/Scott Osland/James Leuven/Karl de Landa (KSK) 51.40 52.19 1:43.59
28 Gabriel Habeler/Linus Helnwein/Levi Widrich/Oliver Berg (STL) 51.52 52.07 1:43.59
29 Frankie Galloway/Skylar Beal/Darrel Chapman/Bensen Brennan (NWK) 51.87 51.75 1:43.62
30 Pentti Korhonen/Jyrki Pykälistö/Storm Lundgaard/Oliver Ritter (ABL) 51.43 52.23 1:43.66
31 Brent Mann/Harley Ying/Gustaf Pont/Francois Sea (CMT) 51.95 51.74 1:43.69
32 Janis Kauppinen/Ed Ellerington/Domenico Fugani/Earl Billings (TKT) 52.30 51.43 1:43.73
33 Liam Moore/Rhys Davis/Hudson Rogers/Connor Ramsey (HAN) 51.90 51.83 1:43.73
34 Fabian Juliansson/Stefan Ingemarsson/Lian Lucasson/Sæmund Aaronsson (GRÆ) 52.08 51.67 1:43.75
35 Carlos Agnetti/Pietro Silviu/Andreas Morini/Adrian Puig (UPJ) 51.98 51.78 1:43.76
36 John Wirkowski/Zack Zito/Zane Zandri/Zeke Zussman (CDG) 52.04 51.72 1:43.76
37 Roffe Breiner/Esben Sawyer/David Soucy/Kord Preston (NWD) 51.98 51.83 1:43.81
38 Mackenzie Hebert/Dante Goddard/Emil Mccormick/Rudra Mcguire (KGS) 51.85 51.97 1:43.82
39 Venizelos Panagiadis/Waiapi Petera/Hufane Huruuse Farxaan Timir/Vaggelis Kondides (XXO) 52.26 51.57 1:43.83
40 Benjamin Lakic/Momir Popovic/Boro Dubljevic/Endrit Verzharski (MYT) 51.79 52.15 1:43.94
41 Marc-Antoine Parsons/Choo Jeong-Min/Marian Havlak/Louis-Gabriel Parenteau (QUE) 51.70 52.25 1:43.95
42 Fabien Verninac/Davy Moitessier/Edmond Auvray/Charles Rossignol (SDM) 52.49 51.54 1:44.03
43 Kent Curry/Derek Hardin/Cedric/Hardin/Franco Mustafa (NWF) 52.34 51.69 1:44.03
44 Patrick Roberts/Bradley Hill/Ryan Sharp/Aiden Price (HAN) 51.74 52.30 1:44.04
45 Pontus Travis/Thom Garza/Vilmar Ikin/Rainerio Kerry (NWD) 51.85 52.20 1:44.05
46 Sigurbergur Geirröðursson/Julian Friðvinsson/Jostein Bjarkisson/Friðjón Manfreðsson (GRÆ) 51.63 52.55 1:44.18
47 Vasileios Galanotis/Hamilkārs Mucenieks/Jiang Feng/Mo Jie (XXO) 51.71 52.55 1:44.26
48 Michael Schaly-Woodson/Ben Schaly-Woodson/Glenn Streistand/Sam Woo (QUE) 52.15 52.12 1:44.27
49 Beau Wright/Zach Allen/Josh Berry/Conner Tyrner (NWK) 51.69 52.59 1:44.28
50 Vinnie Hilp/Stan Szymanzek/Jesse Harwood/Chris Misurelli (CDG) 51.51 52.83 1:44.34
51 Toddri Bodynii/Factrii Estora/Wingzu Yakavil/Renoo Pujaksli (VLT) 52.24 52.17 1:44.41
52 Dexter Bryant/Jeff Bradley/Micheal Long/Kyle Houston (MAP) 53.01 51.42 1:44.43
53 Leo Fuzale/Jan Najdorf/Gregor Tolzik/Geno Carlan (AUG) 52.55 51.94 1:44.49
54 Robert Pratt/Lenny Philips/Arden Schuchert/Friedhold Muller (FLV) 52.39 52.12 1:44.51
55 Bruno Gray/Dan Vaughan/Owen Paxton/Cecil Murray (LEN) 52.19 52.33 1:44.52
56 Albert Hill/Hugo Newton/James Ng/Salvador Becerra (KWP) 52.76 51.77 1:44.53
57 Hootii Wellbrik/Adayto Trukafli/Quakii Wilksibro/Watki Nigleno (VLT) 53.33 51.33 1:44.66
58 Severino Allsopp/Antoine Niles/Hamish Gagne/Jehoram Mac Cába (DAR) 52.23 52.47 1:44.70
59 Jaan-Viktor Mõlder-Murkku/Nyypi Kurku/Tommi Tuominen/Toomas Mannisenmäki (ABL) 52.49 52.37 1:44.86
60 Randall Sparks/Jay Mullins/Darren Riley/Cornelius Fletcher (MAP) 52.46 52.50 1:44.96
61 Neil Juskiewicz/Phil ZIgwet/Tony Pilman/Phillip Rheaume (CDG) 52.67 52.33 1:45.00
62 Michel Arglauer/Reinhard Feinlau/Oskar Rogglietto/Jean-Philippe St. Vincent (NEG) 52.19 52.82 1:45.01
63 Gabriel Sweeney/Gabriel Anderson/Dany Martel/Jonathan Mercer (LEN) 52.26 52.93 1:45.19
64 Jordan Gardner/Tanner Myers/Kevin Carr/Nate Dauder (KSK) 53.18 52.12 1:45.30
65 Terrance McKnight/Ivan Monse/Emmanuel Lars/San Goar (CMT) 53.17 52.44 1:45.61
66 Pierre Martin/André Deschamps/Louis Saint-Michel/Marcel Vergne (KRY) 52.60 53.03 1:45.63
67 Gray Horton/Swithun Tennyson/Teodoro Ó Flannagáin/Jacques Willard (DAR) 52.69 53.11 1:45.80
68 Jack Cherry/Stuart Carney/Thomas Baldwin/Scott Pickering (NWF) 52.47 53.77 1:46.24
69 Nikola Tarovic, Marijan Tarovic, Anto kolesnik, Jovica Izacic (SRE) 54.27 52.41 1:46.68
70 Juantxo Santana/Hermenegildo Adam/Fran Gosselin/Gustavo Sault (UPJ) 52.17 54.78 1:46.95
71 Peter Dowd/Josh Poelver/Patrick Elmsley/Andreas de Santis (KSK) 54.52 53.14 1:47.66
- Coby Ross/Matt Connell/Jude Baker/Jaxon Lowe (HAN) 52.70 DSQ
Kelsey Britt/Jevon Carter/Lashley Cruise/Tim Porter (TAE) 53.08 DSQ
Lauri Mägiläinen/Kai Silje/Kai Pettersen/Joonas Lundgaard (ABL) 52.31 DSQ
Carter France/Stuart Crane/Evan Cline/Landon Smith (TAE) DNF
Heidrich Metaxas/Ruuben Hampson/Mintxo Merckx/Geirr Naumov (FLX) DSQ


Figure skating - Women's Individual
Free program
					SP	Free	Total
1 Jessica Carmichael (CDG) 78.39 143.38 221.77 GOLD
2 Deirbhile MacGuinness (FLX) 73.86 144.66 218.52 SILVER
3 Lois Antoniadis (IOU) 65.21 153.21 218.42 BRONZE
4 Lady Honey Baroda II (KWP) 71.06 144.08 215.14
5 Regina Adler (NWD) 72.26 140.11 212.37
6 Kim Ga-Yeong (QUE) 73.79 138.30 212.09
7 Laura Wong (AUG) 67.46 143.55 211.01
8 Salem Iyasu (BNJ) 64.28 141.75 206.03
9 Florence Nash (DAR) 70.31 126.04 196.35
10 Kallie Werder (NRK) 70.26 125.96 196.22
11 Sofia Kulishkina (WSN) 74.08 119.99 194.07
12 Iva Gill (NWF) 64.74 127.68 192.42
13 Nicole Tomberlin (CDG) 64.25 128.11 192.36
14 Alba Margo (XXO) 64.57 127.39 191.96
15 Aleksandra Azhikelyamova (MYT) 70.38 117.19 187.57
16 Pauline Hopper (NWF) 73.60 113.70 187.30
17 Isabelle Sidney (NWD) 70.33 116.74 187.07
18 Alissa Martens (AUG) 64.86 120.50 185.36
19 Makoro Matene (XXO) 70.95 112.13 183.08
20 Indah Permata Sari (PCU) 65.32 114.95 180.27
21 Maria Tukar (RZN) 75.66 104.21 179.87
22 Christine Booth (NWF) 69.10 110.55 179.65
23 Kissy Guilame (BRI) 64.73 111.93 176.66
24 Ghaaliya al-Salaam (XXO) 63.76 97.23 160.99


Freestyle skiing - Women's Halfpipe
Final
                                    Run 1 Run 2 Run 3   Best
1 Ytilzia Waodooaro (VLT) 92.50 94.50 89.00 94.50 GOLD
2 Reupina Lemaota (KSK) 72.90 93.80 86.10 93.80 SILVER
3 Cat Trelayne (KGS) 72.30 65.90 91.90 91.90 BRONZE
4 Calypso bat Liyam Creusa (IOU) 91.40 71.50 64.10 91.40
5 Qiu Qiu (XXO) 73.30 91.30 70.90 91.30
6 Ashley Haskell (NWD) 72.10 86.50 91.00 91.00
7 Margie Iriss (KWP) 76.90 83.60 91.00 91.00
8 Tzilla Tzon (SON) 80.10 72.50 89.80 89.80
9 Odile Girault (LEN) 69.00 70.50 89.30 89.30
10 Nathalie Hong-Baird (QUE) 73.00 70.90 84.00 84.00
11 Noëlle Lapointe (KSK) 75.50 72.60 73.30 75.50
12 Ariana Zimmer (DCS) 63.80 72.30 74.50 74.50


Ice hockey - Men's
Matchday 7
Group A
New Waldensia 1–0 Taeshan
The Hannasean Federation 2–0 Augusticinia
West Phoenicia 5–2 Cocoabo Forest

Group A Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 6 4 0 1 1 12 8 +4 13 Q
2 The Hannasean Federation 6 3 1 1 1 13 9 +4 12 Q
3 West Phoenicia 6 3 1 0 2 16 9 +7 11 p
4 New Waldensia 6 3 1 0 2 8 6 +2 11 p
5 Taeshan 6 2 0 1 3 11 10 +1 7
6 Augusticinia 6 1 1 0 4 5 16 −13 4
7 Cocoabo Forest 6 0 1 2 3 10 17 −7 4

West Phoenicia 3rd as winner of head-to-head matchup.

Group B
Central Shaneville 1–2 Kelssek
Krytenia 0–3 Flexanewmega
Nurkama 3–2 Valanora

Group B Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Waisnor 6 3 3 0 0 12 3 +9 15 Q
2 Kelssek 6 3 1 0 2 13 11 +2 11 Q
3 Nurkama 6 2 1 2 1 12 12 0 10 p
4 Valanora 6 3 0 1 2 11 6 +5 10
5 Flexanewmega 6 3 0 1 2 13 9 +4 10
6 Central Shaneville 6 2 0 0 4 6 12 −6 6
7 Krytenia 6 0 0 1 5 3 18 −15 1

Tie-breaking group
MD1: Flexanewmega 1–3 Nurkama
MD2: Valanora 2–1 Flexanewmega
MD3: Nurkama 3–2 Valanora

Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
Nurkama 2 2 0 0 0 6 3 +3 6
Valanora 2 1 0 0 1 4 4 0 3
Flexanewmega 2 0 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0

Group C
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 3–1 Renzynistan
Kriegiersien 5–1 Cassadaigua
Smosh Games 2–2 Vilitan Union (3–2 OT)

Group C Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 6 3 1 2 1 10 6 +4 13 Q
2 Renzynistan 6 3 1 1 1 13 8 +5 12 Q
3 Kriegiersien 6 2 2 1 1 12 7 +5 11 p
4 Græntfjall 6 3 0 1 2 7 4 +3 10
5 Smosh Games 6 1 3 0 2 7 10 −3 9
6 Cassadaigua 6 1 0 2 3 6 15 −9 5
7 Vilitan Union 6 0 1 2 3 7 11 −4 4


Group D
Northwest Kalactin 1–2 Equestrian States of Poland
Saint-Domingue 2–3 Darmen
Abovian Union 0–1 Mapletish
Teremaran Unified Team 1–2 Fluvannia

Group D Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Fluvannia 7 5 1 0 1 17 9 +8 17 Q
2 Darmen 7 5 0 1 1 16 9 +7 16 Q
3 Teremaran Unified Team 7 5 0 0 2 12 5 +7 15 p
4 Mapletish 7 5 0 0 2 13 2 +11 15 p
5 Saint-Domingue 7 3 0 0 4 6 10 −4 9
6 Abovian Union 7 1 1 0 5 4 12 −8 4
7 Equestrian States of Poland 7 1 0 1 5 4 16 −12 4
8 Northwest Kalactin 7 1 0 0 6 11 21 −10 3

Teremaran Unified Team 3rd as winner of head-to-head match

Group E
Tikariot 2–2 Siovanija & Teusland (2–3 SO)
Npc West Florida 2–2 Chromatika (0–1 SO)
Diarcesia 1–3 Britonisea

Group E Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Britonisea 6 3 1 2 0 9 9 0 13 Q
2 Chromatika 6 3 1 0 2 12 9 +3 11 Q
3 Siovanija & Teusland 6 2 2 0 2 14 11 +3 10 p
4 Mytanija 6 2 1 0 3 6 7 −1 8
5 Diarcesia 6 1 2 1 2 11 12 −1 8
6 Tikariot 6 1 1 3 1 9 11 -2 8
7 Npc West Florida 6 1 1 2 2 7 9 −2 7

Tie-breaking group
MD1: Mytanija 2–1 Tikariot
MD3: Mytanija 0–0 Diarcesia (2–1 SO)
MD4: Diarcesia 3–3 Tikariot (2–1 SO)

Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
Mytanija 2 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 4
Diarcesia 2 0 1 1 0 4 4 0 3
Tikariot 2 0 0 1 1 4 6 -2 1

Group F
Koniglich Wasserstein 2–2 Sirian (3–2 OT)
Liventia 2–1 United States of the Adirondacks
Unified Panjuven Team 0–0 Xuande-Xiphoi (1–0 SO)

Group F Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Unified Panjuven Team 6 4 1 0 1 14 4 +10 13 Q
2 Sonnel 6 4 0 0 2 13 8 +5 12 Q
3 Koniglich Wasserstein 6 2 2 0 2 14 9 +5 10 p
4 Liventia 6 3 0 0 3 9 11 −2 9
5 Xuande-Xiphoi 6 2 0 2 2 7 12 −5 8
6 Sirian 6 2 0 1 3 9 17 −8 7
7 United States of the Adirondacks 6 1 0 0 5 6 12 −6 3

Fourth-place teams
Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD AvgPts
Mapletish 7 5 0 0 2 13 2 +11 2.128 p
New Waldensia 6 3 1 0 2 8 6 +2 1.833 p
Valanora 6 3 0 1 2 11 6 +5 1.667
Græntfjall 6 3 0 1 2 7 4 +3 1.667
Liventia 6 3 0 0 3 9 11 −2 1.500
Mytanija 6 2 1 0 3 6 7 −1 1.333

Seeding
1 Waisnor                            6   3  3  0  0   12   3  +9   15 (avg 2.50)
2 Fluvannia 7 5 1 0 1 17 9 +8 17 (avg 2.43)
3 Unified Panjuven Team 6 4 1 0 1 14 4 +10 13
4 Banija 6 4 0 1 1 12 8 +4 13
5 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 6 3 1 2 1 10 6 +4 13
6 Britonisea 6 3 1 2 0 9 9 0 13
---- Second place teams ----
7 Darmen 7 5 0 1 1 16 9 +7 16 (avg 2.29)
8 Sonnel 6 4 0 0 2 13 8 +5 12* (avg 2.00)
9 Renzynistan 6 3 1 1 1 13 8 +5 12*
10 The Hannasean Federation 6 3 1 1 1 13 9 +4 12
11 Chromatika 6 3 1 0 2 12 9 +3 11
12 Kelssek 6 3 1 0 2 13 11 +2 11
---- Third place teams ----
13 Teremaran Unified Team 7 5 0 0 2 12 5 +7 15 (avg 2.14)
14 West Phoenicia 6 3 1 0 2 16 9 +7 11 (avg 1.83)
15 Kriegiersien 6 2 2 1 1 12 7 +5 11
16 Koniglich Wasserstein 6 2 2 0 2 14 9 +5 10
17 Siovanija & Teusland 6 2 2 0 2 14 11 +3 10
18 Nurkama 6 2 1 2 1 12 12 0 10
---- Fourth place teams ----
19 Mapletish
20 New Waldensia

* Tie broken by coin toss

Play-in round
P1 - Teremaran Unified Team vs. New Waldensia
P2 - West Phoenicia vs. Mapletish
P3 - Kriegiersien vs. Nurkama
P4 - Koniglich Wasserstein vs. Siovanija and Teusland

Round of 16
Waisnor vs. winner P4
Sonnel vs. Renzynistan
Banija vs.winner P1
Royal Kingdom of Quebec vs. Kelssek
Fluvannia vs. winner P3
Darmen vs. The Hannasean Federation
Unified Panjuven Team vs. winner P2
Britonisea vs. Chromatika

Ice hockey - Women's
Matchday 7
Group A
Fluvannia 2–3 Darmen
Cocoabo Forest 1–6 Cassadaigua

Group A Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 5 4 0 1 0 18 11 +7 13 Q
2 Cassadaigua 5 4 0 0 1 23 10 +13 12 Q
3 Darmen 5 3 0 0 2 12 14 −2 9 p
4 Fluvannia 5 2 1 0 2 15 11 +4 8 p
5 Cocoabo Forest 5 1 0 0 4 7 20 −13 3
6 Equestrian States of Poland 5 0 0 0 5 8 17 −9 0

Group B
Mapletish 0–2 Teremaran Unified Team
Mytanija 1–4 Chromatika
Central Shaneville 4–2 Taeshan

Group B Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilitan Union 6 5 0 0 1 12 7 +5 15 Q
2 Teremaran Unified Team 6 4 0 1 1 21 12 +9 13 Q
3 Mapletish 6 3 0 0 3 15 9 +6 9 p
4 Chromatika 6 3 0 0 3 24 15 +9 9
5 Mytanija 6 2 1 0 3 12 14 −2 8
6 Central Shaneville 6 2 0 0 4 15 25 −10 6
7 Taeshan 6 1 0 0 5 6 23 −17 3

Mapletish 3rd by win in head-to-head match.

Group C
Koniglich Wasserstein 5–1 Unified Panjuven Team
Græntfjall 1–1 New Waldensia (1–0 SO)
Saint-Domingue 3–1 Liventia

Group C Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Saint-Domingue 6 5 0 0 1 17 7 +10 15 Q
2 New Waldensia 6 4 0 1 1 21 15 +6 13 Q
3 Augusticinia 6 4 0 0 2 16 15 +1 12 p
4 Koniglich Wasserstein 6 3 1 0 2 23 12 +11 11 p
5 Græntfjall 6 2 1 1 2 18 13 +5 9
6 Liventia 6 1 0 0 5 7 21 −14 3
7 Unified Panjuven Team 6 0 0 0 6 9 27 −18 0

Group D
Renzynistan 2–6 Royal Kingdom of Quebec
Sirian 3–6 Britonisea
Nurkama 4–2 Abovian Union

Group D Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 6 6 0 0 0 24 10 +14 18 Q
2 Nurkama 6 4 1 0 1 20 10 +10 14 Q
3 Britonisea 6 3 1 0 2 24 16 +8 11 p
4 Sonnel 6 2 0 2 2 20 18 +2 8
5 Sirian 6 1 1 1 3 20 25 −5 6
6 Abovian Union 6 1 0 0 5 7 16 −9 3
7 Renzynistan 6 0 0 1 5 9 28 −19 1

Group E
Tikariot 2–3 Diarcesia
Npc West Florida 4–3 Kriegiersien

Group E Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Npc West Florida 5 4 0 0 1 12 9 +3 12 Q
2 Kriegiersien 5 4 0 0 1 15 8 +7 12 Q
3 United States of the Adirondacks 5 3 0 0 2 13 8 +5 9 p
4 Diarcesia 5 2 0 0 3 13 12 +1 6
5 Tikariot 5 1 1 0 3 8 11 −3 5
6 Northwest Kalactin 5 0 0 1 4 7 19 −12 1

Npc West Florida 1st on win in head-to-head match.

Group F
Siovanija & Teusland 3–2 Kelssek
West Phoenicia 0–1 Banija

Group F Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Siovanija & Teusland 5 5 0 0 0 19 6 +13 15 Q
2 Kelssek 5 3 1 0 1 18 11 +7 11 Q
3 Xuande-Xiphoi 5 3 0 0 2 21 13 +8 9 p
4 Banija 5 2 0 0 3 8 16 −8 6
5 West Phoenicia 5 1 0 0 4 10 14 −4 3
6 Krytenia 5 0 0 1 4 11 28 −18 1


Fourth place teams
4 Koniglich Wasserstein 6 3 1 0 2 23 12 +11 11 (avg 1.83) q
4 Fluvannia 5 2 1 0 2 15 11 +4 8 (avg 1.60) q
4 Chromatika 6 3 0 0 3 24 15 +9 9 (avg 1.50)
4 Sonnel 6 2 0 2 2 20 18 +2 8
4 Diarcesia 5 2 0 0 3 13 12 +1 6
4 Banija 5 2 0 0 3 8 16 −8 6

Seeding
1 Royal Kingdom of Quebec            6   6  0  0  0   24  10 +14   18 (3.00)
2 Siovanija & Teusland 5 5 0 0 0 19 6 +13 15 (3.00)
3 Valanora 5 4 0 1 0 18 11 +7 13 (2.60)
4 Saint-Domingue 6 5 0 0 1 17 7 +10 15 (2.50)
5 Vilitan Union 6 5 0 0 1 12 7 +5 15 (2.50)
6 Npc West Florida 5 4 0 0 1 12 9 +3 12 (2.40)
---Second place teams---
7 Cassadaigua 5 4 0 0 1 23 10 +13 12 (2.40)
8 Kriegiersien 5 4 0 0 1 15 8 +7 12 (2.40)
9 Nurkama 6 4 1 0 1 20 10 +10 14 (2.33)
10 Kelssek 5 3 1 0 1 18 11 +7 11 (2.20)
11 Teremaran Unified Team 6 4 0 1 1 21 12 +9 13 (2.16)
12 New Waldensia 6 4 0 1 1 21 15 +6 13 (2.16)
---Third place teams---
13 Augusticinia 6 4 0 0 2 16 15 +1 12 (2.00)
14 Britonisea 6 3 1 0 2 24 16 +8 11 (1.83)
15 Xuande-Xiphoi 5 3 0 0 2 21 13 +8 9 (1.80)
16 United States of the Adirondacks 5 3 0 0 2 13 8 +5 9 (1.80)
17 Darmen 5 3 0 0 2 12 14 −2 9 (1.80)
18 Mapletish 6 3 0 0 3 15 9 +6 9 (1.50)
---Fourth place teams---
19 Koniglich Wasserstein
20 Fluvannia


Play-in round
P1 - Augusticina vs. Fluvannia
P2 - Britonisea vs. Koniglich Wasserstein
P3 - Xuande-Xiphoi vs. Mapletish
P4 - United States of the Adirondacks vs. Darmen

Round of 16
Royal Kingdom of Quebec vs. winner P4
Kriegiersien vs. Nurkama
Saint-Domingue vs. winner P1
Vilitan Union vs. New Waldensia
Siovanija and Teusland vs. winner P3
Cassadaigua vs. Kelssek
Valanora vs winner P2
Npc West Florida vs. Teremaran Unified Team

Nordic combined - Men's Team Large Hill
											Jump	Deficit	4x5km	Total
1 Antoine Girault/Alfie Forbes/Brendan Asquith/Robbie Bates (LEN) 503.2 0:00 49:34.6 49:34.6 GOLD
2 Jair Konstila/Larry Yesington/Gerry Mitt/Izaak Kyu (CMT) 492.8 0:42 49:25.4 50:07.0 SILVER
3 Arvan Hogerlund/Alexandre CarranguayHeliopterus Johnson/Horatio Barnsley (TKT) 488.1 1:00 49:06.7 50:07.1 BRONZE
4 Geirröður Markusson/Reidar Tíborsson/Michael Lucasson/Hæming Katósson (GRÆ) 496.8 0:26 49:47.2 50:12.8
5 Thomas Tannenberg/Elias Hofle/Jochen Kruspe/Mark Noffke (STL) 492.1 0:44 49:30.0 50:14.4
6 Austin Chambers/Leroy Fleming/Santos Fernandez/Keith Cox (MAP) 485.8 1:10 49:27.9 50:37.5
7 David Luther Hoerl, Ivan Milanovic, SanjinPatokovic, Anton Jarni (SRE) 481.2 1:28 49:17.3 50:45.3
8 Mehmet Anderson/Shalen Rusov/Kahlen Diego/Morgan Flint (TAE) 482.4 1:23 49:31.6 50:54.8
9 Marc-Antoine Dufour/Tristan Cauchemar-Bigras/Alonzo Giron/Ha Jeong-Min (QUE) 482.0 1:25 49:30.9 50:55.7
10 Sascha Seiden/Josua Weinfeld/Stefan Schutte/Vinzent Olberding (DCS) 478.8 1:38 49:24.4 51:02.0
11 Evan McIver/Louis Patron/Ivan Rettig/Doug Foster (NWD) 484.7 1:14 49:57.5 51:11.5
12 Richard Naomichi/Peter Oliver/Jourdain Arsenault/Adrian Grant (KSK) 471.3 2:08 49:21.0 51:28.6
13 Javier De León/Owal Armdoch/Valerian Larashenko/Rodolfo Cerdà (TRM) 488.8 0:58 50:51.2 51:48.8
14 Josef Andrade/Neil Meyer/Karol Dnistrov/Kenzo Hasumi (AUG) 465.9 2:29 50:18.4 52:47.6
15 Ascanio Sinagra/Igor Sarno/Paulino Sierra/Humbert Noel (UPJ) 465.0 2:33 50:45.2 53:18.0
16 Tracy Bolton/Marcus Merrill/Akram Lam/Nyah Knowles (KGS) 458.3 3:00 50:59.8 53:59.4
17 Gonçalo Nunes/Spiro Matou/Aiman al-Amin/Calvin Moore (XXO) 455.3 3:12 50:58.1 54:09.7
18 Randy Maisonnet/Phillipe Bouchard/Chris Molitor/Chase Carroll (CDG) 446.7 3:46 50:53.0 54:39.0
19 Jack Cartwright/Joshua Ng/Richard Haycock/Adam Newman (NWF) 451.9 3:25 51:37.6 55:02.8
20 Theodorus Kayode/Murray Alvin/Niklas Alamilla/Aureliano McNiven (DAR) 431.9 4:45 50:21.3 55:06.5
21 Imlika Birdavil/Kakorema Oceanivi/Inflite Aerosala/Muunflii (VLT) 429.0 4:57 52:02.6 56:59.4
22 Meleagros ben Alon/Kefir ben Javed/Shahin Gershem/Aetes Kedem (IOU) 396.6 7:06 52:07.5 59:13.9


Speed skating - Women's Team Pursuit
Semifinals
1 Tatyana Andersson/Nelly Vandenbergh/Andra Collins (TKT)     3:01.45 Q
2 Wang Huang/Catena Cozzolino/Peng Wei (XXO) 3:01.60

1 Song Se-Rim/Kang Si-Rim/Chloe Sarrazin (QUE) 3:01.57 Q
2 Sienna Taue’u/Danica Lewis/Alicia Colmchille (KSK) 3:02.74


Finals
Final A
1 Tatyana Andersson/Nelly Vandenbergh/Andra Collins (TKT) 3:01.80 GOLD
2 Song Se-Rim/Kang Si-Rim/Chloe Sarrazin (QUE) 3:02.76 SILVER

Final B
3 Sienna Taue’u/Danica Lewis/Alicia Colmchille (KSK) 3:01.97 BRONZE
4 Wang Huang/Catena Cozzolino/Peng Wei (XXO) 3:02.59

Final C
5 Ana Krasinsky/Maríam Kársdottir/Sofia Goertmann (TRM) 3:01.74
6 Yratila Myataarii/Tizli Filiao/Kezoi Julaza (VLT) 3:03.87

Final D
7 Nea Vogrin/Natalia Osokina/Zineta Obradovic (MYT) 3:01.69
8 Carina Sommer/Eleonore Ott/Meridith Radclyffe (DAR) 3:01.88


Curling - Men's
Quarterfinals
Darmen 7–8 Liventia
Xuande-Xiphoi 5–7 Kriegiersien
Mytanija 7–5 Chromatika
Valanora 6–7 Britonisea

Curling - Women's
Quarterfinals
Glisandia 10–5 Kelssek
Darmen 9–5 Mytanija
Kriegiersien 5–8 Liventia
Britonisea 7–6 Banija

Bandy - Men's (demonstration event)
Matchday 3
Group A
Vilitan Union 3–13 Kriegiersien
Græntfjall 6–3 Darmen

Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Græntfjall 2 2 0 0 14 5 +9 4
2 Darmen 3 2 0 1 17 9 +8 4
3 Kriegiersien 2 1 0 1 17 9 +8 2
4 New Waldensia 2 1 0 1 9 11 −2 2
5 Vilitan Union 3 0 0 3 5 28 −23 0

Group B
Kelssek 0–5 Terre Des Gaules
Tikariot 7–2 Mapletish

Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Northwest Kalactin 2 2 0 0 20 6 +14 4
2 Tikariot 2 2 0 0 11 3 +8 4
3 Terre Des Gaules 2 1 0 1 9 14 −5 2
4 Mapletish 3 1 0 2 9 15 −6 2
5 Kelssek 3 0 0 3 3 14 −11 0


Medal tally
				G	S	B	T
Abovian Union ABL 0 0 2 2
Arkyatan AKY 0 1 0 1
Austrakia ATK 0 0 1 1
Britonisea BRI 1 0 2 3
Cassadaigua CDG 4 3 1 8
Chromatika CMT 3 4 3 10
Cocoabo Forest CFT 0 0 2 2
Darmen DAR 2 1 1 4
Diarcesia DCS 0 2 3 5
Equest. Sts. Poland EQP 1 3 1 5
Falkasia FLK 1 3 1 5
Flexanewmega FLX 1 1 0 2
Fluvannia FLV 0 1 0 1
Glisandia GLS 0 1 0 1
Græntfjall GRÆ 3 2 3 8
Gragastavia GRG 0 1 1 2
Hannasea HAN 0 1 0 1
Ioudaia IOU 0 1 5 6
Kelssek KSK 4 3 5 12
Koniglich Wasserstein KWN 1 0 0 1
Kreigiersien KGS 2 1 5 8
Krytenia KRY 3 1 2 6
Lacetanya LCT 1 2 2 5
Liventia LEN 3 2 3 8
Mapletish MAP 7 5 4 16
Mytanija MYT 3 5 4 12
New Waldensia NWD 4 3 1 8
Northwest Kalactin NWK 2 1 5 8
Npc West Florida NWF 0 1 0 1
Nurkama NRK 1 0 0 1
Renzynistan RZN 2 0 2 4
Royal Kingd. Quebec QUE 3 1 2 6
Saint-Domingues SDM 3 1 0 4
Siovanija & Teusland STL 5 5 3 13
Sonnel SON 0 0 1 1
Srednjaci SRE 2 1 2 5
Taeshan TAE 3 3 1 7
Teremaran Unified Team TRM 0 1 0 1
Terre des Gaules GUL 1 0 0 1
Tikariot TKT 3 5 6 14
Valanora VAL 2 3 1 6
Vilitan Union VLT 3 4 0 7
Waisnor WSN 1 3 0 4
West Phoenicia KWP 4 3 5 12
Xuande-Xiophoi XXO 2 3 0 5
Last edited by Kelssek on Thu Feb 11, 2021 3:55 pm, edited 3 times in total.

User avatar
Kelssek
Minister
 
Posts: 2041
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Thu Feb 11, 2021 6:16 pm

Alpine skiing - Men's Slalom
				Run 1	Run 2	Total
1 Tamid ben Ebron (IOU) 49.64 48.74 1:38.38 GOLD
2 Ramon Norris (RZN) 49.55 48.89 1:38.44 SILVER
3 Odion Okorie (BNJ) 49.32 49.20 1:38.52 BRONZE
4 Kory White (HAN) 49.46 49.15 1:38.61
5 Tvrtko LJutic (SRE) 50.08 48.60 1:38.68
6 Jon Reilly (KSK) 49.93 48.93 1:38.86
7 Zomba la Bomba (KGS) 49.32 49.61 1:38.93
8 Anton Koller (STL) 50.14 49.96 1:40.10
9 Seti Abbas (KWP) 48.74 51.53 1:40.27
10 Jean Lalo (AUG) 49.01 51.63 1:40.64
11 Mikhail Evseev (WSN) 50.61 50.18 1:40.79
12 Breixo Pérez (UPJ) 50.59 50.70 1:41.29
13 Sean Drake (MAP) 51.09 50.63 1:41.72
14 Don Hanweiss (KWN) 50.03 51.75 1:41.78
15 Marcus Sandi (CMT) 50.45 51.60 1:42.05
16 Balgic Prerla (AKY) 49.94 52.27 1:42.21
17 Truls Magnusson (VAL) 51.64 50.72 1:42.36
18 Corey Singleton (CDG) 51.76 50.97 1:42.73
19 Zillazi Breaoko (VLT) 48.32 54.47 1:42.79
20 Slava Preobrazhensky (MYT) 53.02 49.87 1:42.89
21 Kenneth Reed (TKT) 52.81 50.13 1:42.94
22 Okeke Chinwe (BNJ) 54.24 49.44 1:43.68
23 Uolevi Siegel (FLV) 52.06 51.71 1:43.77
24 Friedhold Leitner (FLV) 52.05 51.73 1:43.78
25 Robert Joubert-Maranda (QUE) 52.21 51.88 1:44.09
26 Altair Corna (UPJ) 51.73 52.61 1:44.34
27 Judah Cleveland (KGS) 50.82 53.86 1:44.68
28 Dawson Clearance (CMT) 52.82 51.87 1:44.69
29 Henri-Louis Obomsawin (QUE) 52.10 52.60 1:44.70
30 Makri Ozkala (VLT) 54.34 51.32 1:45.66
31 Steven Erlingmark (TKT) 54.18 51.56 1:45.74
32 Gino Alemagna (UPJ) 53.72 52.14 1:45.86
33 Niklas Persson (VAL) 55.75 50.40 1:46.15
34 Gregg Hamilton (MAP) 53.91 52.27 1:46.18
35 Severino Mendonça (XXO) 53.45 52.80 1:46.25
36 Roosevelt Fagen (BRI) 54.44 51.94 1:46.38
37 Anthony Korolyuk (TKT) 54.42 52.13 1:46.55
38 William Holmberg (VAL) 50.62 56.56 1:47.18
39 Blake Green (NWK) 54.21 53.34 1:47.55
40 Geoffrey Nievers (KRY) 51.83 56.20 1:48.03
41 Gianni Lenginer (NEG) 56.54 51.63 1:48.17
42 Jacob Odoms Jr. (SON) 52.08 56.13 1:48.21
43 Josh Thompson (NWD) 57.51 50.93 1:48.44
44 Dany Picard (LEN) 56.65 51.95 1:48.60
45 John Reigns (TAE) 57.15 51.70 1:48.85
46 Tim Johnson (CDG) 54.68 54.33 1:49.01
47 Mason Veria (CMT) 52.20 57.36 1:49.56
48 Luke Collins (NWF) 55.34 54.39 1:49.73
49 Steve Hiller (CDG) 53.08 56.79 1:49.87
50 Guy Small-Black (QUE) 52.87 57.11 1:49.98
51 Jay Owen (NWK) 58.09 52.31 1:50.40
52 Ronald Lorde (CMT) 53.62 57.59 1:51.21
53 Jake Crash (TAE) 55.05 56.53 1:51.58
54 Helmut Linus (KWN) 54.08 57.64 1:51.72
55 Kaine Bailey (KSK) 59.59 52.21 1:51.80
56 Kzlia Breaoko (VLT) 56.81 55.06 1:51.87
57 Colin Lawerence (BRI) 55.73 56.26 1:51.99
58 Emmit Toolby (TAE) 53.68 58.33 1:52.01
59 Owen Graham (MAP) 59.92 52.69 1:52.61
60 Rhys Grant (NWF) 59.57 53.31 1:52.88
61 Tyriq Cantrell (KGS) 58.30 55.11 1:53.41
62 Vicente Woods (DAR) 63.06 51.86 1:54.92
63 August Sanchez (UPJ) 50.88 76.66 2:07.54
64 Stan Steele (LEN) 74.08 54.21 2:08.29
- Svatoslav Prussk (STL) 61.35 DNF
Patrick Von Wassermatt (KWN) 48.30 DNF
Tobias Haukursson (GRÆ) 48.54 DNF
Tase Radev (MYT) 48.56 DNF
Theodor Reinhardt (STL) 49.53 DNF
Mikjáll Parmesson (GRÆ) 51.13 DNF
Adam Chastain (SIL) 51.52 DNF
Jospher McNear (BRI) 51.98 DNF
Felix Robles (PEW) 52.04 DNF
Frankie Day (NWF) 52.05 DNF
Spencer Jackson (NWF) 52.08 DNF
Earnest Newton (MAP) 52.08 DNF
Zou Chun (XXO) 52.15 DNF
René Saint-Croix (KRY) 52.16 DNF
Howard Barrowman (KRY) 52.70 DSQ
Troy Zheng (BRI) 53.39 DNF
Theofanis Sallatos (XXO) 53.42 DNF
Kevin Gessen-Guskov (QUE) 54.07 DNF
Jacques Brochard (SDM) 54.30 DNF
Aaron Matthews (NWK) 54.59 DNF
Aaron Caelum (KWP) 55.07 DNF
Patrick Julian (NWK) 56.02 DNF
Gjohl Holmqvist (DCS) 56.08 DNF
Uchee Chukwuma (BNJ) 57.62 DNF
Fredrick Davidson (FLV) 59.37 DNF
Kuno Wölf (KWN) 90.05 DNF
Ansno Plazara (VLT) DNF
Bastian Werner (STL) DNF
Ben Aðalbjörnsson (GRÆ) DNF
Cain De Silva (KWP) DNF
Carlos Villa (KRY) DNF
Davis Andersen (DAR) DNF
Dovav Phanias (IOU) DNF
Frank York (NWD) DNF
Frode Norberg (VAL) DNF
Hibci Johnson (SIL) DNF
Jenz Fursten (ATK) DNF
Jeremiah Wilson (NWD) DNF
Jon Murray (KWP) DNF
Julian Mason (KSK) DNF
Kyler Forrestor (TAE) DNF
Michael Rutter (KSK) DNF
Mirsad Causevic (MYT) DNF
Norman Vanderson (TKT) DNF
Prince Erik Norvik (NWD) DNF
Sigri Fabiansson (GRÆ) DNF
Steve Singleton (CDG) DNF
Targo Martin (SIL) DNF
Ubaid Murray (KGS) DNF
Uzoma Jelaney (BNJ) DNF
Vitya Yevseyev (MYT) DNF
Aza Aries (SIL) DSQ
Dexter Finn (LEN) DSQ
Ronnie Weaver (LEN) DSQ
Silas Kanelakis (XXO) DSQ
Valentin Rusakov (WSN) DSQ


Bobsleigh - Two-Woman
Runs 3 and 4
							Run 1	Run 2	Run 3	Run 4	Total
1 Louise Gardinier/Marilyn Johnston (NWD) 53.29 53.20 52.84 53.51 3:32.84 GOLD
2 Mollie Carter/Sophie Butler (NWK) 53.45 52.94 53.19 53.26 3:32.84 SILVER
3 Dianna Oladimeji/Serena Mbandi (QUE) 53.26 53.25 53.43 53.49 3:33.43 BRONZE
4 Janette Dorcas/Penelope Dorcas (KWP) 53.65 53.01 53.40 53.45 3:33.51
5 Amina Pichler/Katrina Weber (STL) 53.34 53.82 53.02 53.53 3:33.71
6 Lilia Butkevich/Angelina Nikitina (WSN) 53.34 53.25 53.59 53.95 3:34.13
7 April Linton/Rowena McAdams (DAR) 53.21 53.26 53.72 53.29 3:33.48
8 Valquíria Rodríguez/Imelda Alagona (UPJ) 53.57 53.28 53.44 53.56 3:33.85
9 Alexis Heidelman/Belinda Crosh (TAE) 53.39 53.64 53.27 53.71 3:34.01
10 Karolina Dziedzic/Silvia Andrysiak (EQP) 53.45 53.32 53.55 53.67 3:33.99
11 Solveig Skjeggstad/Laika Aaltonen (ABL) 53.24 53.46 53.62 53.26 3:33.58
12 Julia Gorecki/Zita Ponyvilicki (EQP) 53.50 53.55 53.28 54.46 3:34.79
13 Ennia Cress/Taylor Adibi (NRK) 52.97 53.74 53.62 53.69 3:34.02
14 Lexi Gibbons/Shannon Greene (CDG) 53.83 53.34 53.24 54.42 3:34.83
15 Evie Rowe/Annabelle Brooks (LEN) 53.08 53.74 53.65 54.05 3:34.52
16 Kathleen Spearburg/Melanie Spearburg (BNM) 53.63 53.41 53.44 53.38 3:33.86
17 Liv Christian/Rebecca Davidson (KWP) 53.27 53.47 53.79 53.48 3:34.01
18 Aoife Crozori/Antonia Cavanagh (DCS) 53.74 53.37 53.50 53.69 3:34.30
19 Kathleen Perras/Cathy Bergon (KSK) 53.71 53.31 53.60 53.68 3:34.30
20 Dora Stoltenberg/Anny Danneberg (DCS) 53.76 53.75 53.23 53.52 3:34.26
21 Rebecca Wright/Emily John (HAN) 53.41 53.77 53.74 2:40.92
22 Africa Keyton/Sally Lee (KWP) 53.67 53.87 53.41 2:40.95
23 Tara O'Connor/Julie Kocher (CDG) 53.89 53.64 53.42 2:40.95
24 Truen Gunnarsson/Johanna Dahlin (FLK) 53.51 53.90 53.57 2:40.98
25 Pat Spencer/Sharon Stephens (MAP) 53.21 53.53 54.27 2:41.01
26 Cocoabo #W26/Cocoabo #W16 (CFT) 54.26 53.66 53.15 2:41.07
27 Elle Brennan/Kara Brennan (QUE) 54.30 53.32 53.47 2:41.09
28 Lykke Lindström/Maj Sundström (VAL) 53.66 53.54 54.07 2:41.27
29 Jennifer Wilkinson/Laura Tilsley (KRY) 54.30 53.79 53.27 2:41.36
30 Laureen Kelsen/Lili Kelsen (STL) 53.99 53.75 53.64 2:41.38
31 Valentina Mileva/Veta Kralevska (MYT) 53.63 53.71 54.10 2:41.44
32 Gimliza Onlavella/Halli Truskozo (VLT) 54.41 53.73 53.32 2:41.46
33 Dolena Stasjak/Ricarda Beakins (TKT) 53.81 53.87 53.84 2:41.52
34 Haylie Harper/Olivia Baxter (NWK) 53.60 54.57 53.35 2:41.52
35 Jacki Giese/Annie Ridley (FLV) 53.64 53.81 54.08 2:41.53
36 Amanda Cajati/Rebecca Artell (CDG) 53.83 54.13 53.64 2:41.60
37 Jaroslawa Gwozdek/Ivona Jagoda (EQP) 53.63 54.37 53.63 2:41.63
38 Velinka Sekulic/Miljka Kujovic (MYT) 54.46 53.43 53.74 2:41.63
39 Jazmine Hernandez/Sheila Ann Kurchner (SRN) 54.15 53.84 53.73 2:41.72
40 Clara Ryllis/Daisy Blanchet (SIL) 54.62 53.28 53.95 2:41.85
41 Radomila Aarnussen/Brynhildur Majewski (GLS) 53.54 54.36 53.98 2:41.88
42 Winifred Hanson/Suzanne Davis (MAP) 53.75 54.50 53.73 2:41.98
43 Norma Kolbein/Vicky Kolmakova (TKT) 53.87 54.41 53.70 2:41.98
44 Kaisla Takala/Martina Simonsen (ABL) 54.52 53.63 53.84 2:41.99
45 Doris Koltz/Pelagia Morea (XXO) 53.96 54.18 53.86 2:42.00
46 Zoé Benidiktsdóttir/Romy Maxsdóttir (GRÆ) 54.62 53.61 53.78 2:42.01
47 Dominika Kovačevič/Diyar Aartsma (FLX) 53.80 53.40 54.82 2:42.02
48 Jeneba Sanyang/Sajo Kabba (BNJ) 53.83 53.38 54.81 2:42.02
49 Maria Lefuye/Katarina Yermakov (AUG) 53.60 54.26 54.18 2:42.04
50 Anita Du Toit/Sandrine Frère (SDM) 54.05 53.70 54.33 2:42.08
51 Miranda Quarver/Jane Lash (TAE) 53.71 54.16 54.33 2:42.20
52 Amber Ren/Hera Gin (CMT) 53.90 54.60 53.74 2:42.24
53 Eve Riley/Abby Fisher (HAN) 54.16 53.95 54.15 2:42.26
54 Ibironke Conateh/Kuba Igoo (BNJ) 53.56 54.44 54.49 2:42.49
55 Martina Zanardo/Vittoria Zanardo (SOR) 54.33 53.96 54.22 2:42.51
56 Meagan Carey/Tia Newton (HAN) 54.00 54.60 53.92 2:42.52
57 Ella Jones/Anna Jorgensen (NWK) 53.81 54.35 54.39 2:42.55
58 Beverly Castellanos/Rhea Saburido (SRN) 54.19 54.57 53.86 2:42.62
59 Ginger Mcbride/Hattie Byrd (MAP) 53.82 54.33 54.48 2:42.63
60 Clara Kolschinsky/Karen Taylor (KSK) 54.39 53.82 54.45 2:42.66
61 Makayla Blanchard/Käthe Waller (DAR) 54.37 53.80 54.55 2:42.72
62 Morgan Booth/Odette Picard (LEN) 54.50 54.54 53.77 2:42.81
63 Misha Mcneil/Lilly-Rose Serrano (KGS) 54.53 54.21 54.09 2:42.83
64 Joaninha Beaulieu/Domitila Lyon (UPJ) 54.45 54.62 53.80 2:42.87
65 Lana Mikhail/Barbara Jung (CMT) 54.35 54.46 54.08 2:42.89
66 Lucka Styskalova/Alzbeta Stepanova (STL) 53.92 54.58 54.48 2:42.98
67 Jessica Spearburg/Evelyn Spearburg (BNM) 54.66 54.08 54.29 2:43.03
68 Wilda Berglund/Denize Lundström (VAL) 54.11 54.52 54.40 2:43.03
69 Orchid Baye/Camille Cnam (SIL) 53.71 54.54 54.90 2:43.15
70 Katarine Hartmann/Helga Vorster (NWD) 54.29 54.51 54.36 2:43.16
71 Mirja Hämäläinen/Lina-Mikaela Saari (ABL) 54.72 54.93 53.69 2:43.34
72 Elvira Markussdóttir/Tindra Thorvaldsdóttir (GRÆ) 53.79 55.92 53.64 2:43.35
73 Charlotte Dubois/Azla Orgenob (SIL) 54.72 54.52 54.12 2:43.36
74 Roxana Bagnoli/Lívia Bandoni (UPJ) 54.84 53.81 54.77 2:43.42
75 Delma Tyson/Tamzen Reier (DAR) 54.56 54.22 54.65 2:43.43
76 Xia Bi/Niki Miloglou (XXO) 54.82 54.46 54.18 2:43.46
77 Jacqueline Danton/Georgine Jonsson (KSK) 54.32 54.38 54.77 2:43.47
78 Norea Nyman/Pamela Åström (VAL) 54.25 54.93 54.35 2:43.53
79 Teresa Byrne/Ruby-Mae Blaese (KGS) 54.03 53.74 55.82 2:43.59
80 Fernande Touchard/Myriam Baudet (SDM) 54.34 54.52 54.83 2:43.69
81 Ginger Holly/Natalie Louise (NWF) 54.75 54.37 54.58 2:43.70
82 Lopiapa Resyuo/Nraoa Trya (VLT) 54.29 54.54 54.91 2:43.74
83 Amie Birie/Omir Diouf (BNJ) 54.60 54.47 54.75 2:43.82
84 Chrissie Dolan/Selma Weeks (TKT) 54.74 54.46 54.62 2:43.82
85 Lynn Harris/Louisa Thomas (LEN) 55.20 54.29 54.40 2:43.89
86 Amanda Selwyn/Camilla Pironi (KRY) 54.33 54.37 55.25 2:43.95
87 Jaclyn Angel/Sabrina Angel (NWF) 54.88 54.73 54.44 2:44.05
88 Mary Mccray/Amani Moyer (KGS) 54.32 54.83 55.31 2:44.46
89 Petra Evelen/Jane Shylock (TAE) 54.92 54.64 55.54 2:45.10
- An Se-Gyeong/Leanne Filatriault-Foskey (QUE) 54.69 54.88 DNF
Sanja Mutavdzic/Sejla Mutavdzic (SRE) 54.35 54.82 DSQ
Tyoka Mlanavella/Rukszi Mlanavella (VLT) 54.53 54.90 DSQ
Luitgard Mingo/Jacklyn Lukeson (NWD) 53.64 DSQ
Naida Husic/Valentina Domazet (MYT) 54.25 DSQ
Sandhya Ferreira/Elowen Matsuoka (FLX) 54.61 DSQ
Adrienne Kriez/Clarisse Merveille (NEG) DNF
Mary-Anne Gills/Lovey Desert (NWF) DNF
Jillian Neurhauser/Patrice Lott (CMT) DSQ
Polina Spanatou/Heather O'Donnell (XXO) DSQ


Cross-country skiing - Women's Team Sprint
Qualification
Heat 1
1 Almasa Avdic/Ifeta Avdic (MYT) 18:02.5 Q
2 Nicole Velia/Heather Sabin (CDG) 18:10.0 Q
3 Aubrey Tiller/Ashemai Djamena (KSK) 18:16.9 LL
4 Kate Cunningham/Martha Fisher (DCS) 18:44.8
5 Esther Graham/Myrtle Anderson (MAP) 18:44.9
6 Leslie Day/Regina Nemski (NWD) 18:46.9
7 Naomi Kennedy/Becca Tasker (HAN) 18:48.2
8 Lori Madden/Gormflaith MacClellan (DAR) 18:52.1
9 Nkeche Chi/Chika Chi (BNJ) 18:52.4
10 Lara Mugrahbi/Adelaida Bonamais (TRM) 18:54.2
11 Rikki Pekkanen/Nyla Warren (FLV) 18:56.2
12 Georgina Amahari/Nia Xe (CMT) 19:09.8
13 Kiera Ren/Marianne Goetschel (QUE) 19:50.6
14 Song Li/Gao Tai (XXO) 19:52.4

Heat 2
1 Lindsay O'Neill/Davina Poussin (KRY) 18:03.5 Q
2 Melissa Schumacher/Cecilie Jerabkova (STL) 18:09.2 Q
3 Regina Pile/Chloe Gomer (NWF) 18:10.8 LL
4 Xantippe Adamit/Phyllis bat Ilana (IOU) 18:13.0 LL
5 Omura Kaspersky/Eidela Eidemo (TKT) 18:20.2 LL
6 Jamie Clark Duncan/Yvette Jackson (TAE) 18:25.4 LL
7 Adelaide Vanstone/Luna Wellington (KWP) 18:37.6 LL
8 Boka Lizlala/Julimora Lizlala (VLT) 18:43.5
9 Jannicke Virtanen/Merjä Vaananen (ABL) 18:45.4
10 Annalena Astradsdóttir/Marie Hólmarsdóttir (GRÆ) 18:48.5
11 Maxine Mignard/Ava O'Connor (LEN) 18:52.0
12 Komal Horton/Emilia Salas (KGS) 18:57.2
13 Brianna Castro/Ashley McGrath (NWK) 19:15.2
14 Alba Benai/Minua Samghag (KHE) 19:21.8
15 Eneida Rocha/Micheline Périgord (UPJ) 19:58.8


Final
-1 Melissa Schumacher/Cecilie Jerabkova (STL)                        18:03.6  GOLD
2 Lindsay O'Neill/Davina Poussin (KRY) 18:07.1 SILVER
3 Xantippe Adamit/Phyllis bat Ilana (IOU) 18:10.6 BRONZE
4 Almasa Avdic/Ifeta Avdic (MYT) 18:33.8
5 Adelaide Vanstone/Luna Wellington (KWP) 18:35.4
6 Jamie Clark Duncan/Yvette Jackson (TAE) 18:43.6
7 Regina Pile/Chloe Gomer (NWF) 18:44.5
8 Aubrey Tiller/Ashemai Djamena (KSK) 18:45.2
9 Omura Kaspersky/Eidela Eidemo (TKT) 18:47.7
10 Nicole Velia/Heather Sabin (CDG) 18:53.5


Freestyle skiing - Men's Halfpipe
Final
                                 Run 1 Run 2 Run 3   Best
1 Sean Rossland-Gleaner (KSK) 95.50 95.40 54.30 95.50 GOLD
2 Tim Odie Conebush (KGS) 94.30 95.20 93.70 95.20 SILVER
3 Kedem ben Tebaeus (IOU) 80.00 59.40 94.60 94.60 BRONZE
4 Hawk Woodhead (QUE) 61.30 93.20 83.20 93.20
5 Alpinala Snowmount (VLT) 92.90 91.80 88.20 92.90
6 Courtney Wheeler (MAP) 92.50 90.40 86.50 92.50
7 Kris Stewart (DCS) 42.10 87.40 92.20 92.20
8 Armando Love (RZN) 84.20 74.70 68.10 84.20
9 Robin Gaber (KSK) 71.10 81.40 64.00 81.40
10 Sergey Slepko (WSN) 50.00 76.00 51.90 76.00
11 Jaylen Olsen (NWK) 31.40 49.10 71.40 71.40
12 Kyle Korgan (TAE) 66.30 54.40 69.90 69.90


Snowboarding - Men's Parallel Giant Slalom
Qualification
                               Course    Blue     Red      Total
1 Vedran Skender (MYT) 37.64 38.63 1:16.27
2 Hubert Garza (MAP) 38.49 38.13 1:16.62
3 Olaf Prvinika (EQP) 38.06 38.61 1:16.67
4 Dany Bellegarde (LEN) 38.79 37.90 1:16.69
5 Ji-Min Park (CMT) 38.49 38.46 1:16.95
6 Domingo Johnson (MAP) 38.57 38.39 1:16.96
7 Kim Jong-Seon (QUE) 38.54 38.50 1:17.04
8 Teijo Ivarsson (GRÆ) 38.88 38.29 1:17.17
9 Ediel Kuszawa (EQP) 38.51 38.72 1:17.23
10 Andrew Newman (KRY) 39.08 38.25 1:17.33
11 Leo Kunnen (ATK) 38.88 38.47 1:17.35
12 Simon Gill (LEN) 38.97 38.41 1:17.38
13 Torsten Mathieson (NWD) 37.61 39.80 1:17.41
14 Kroac Ghoja (AKY) 38.89 38.57 1:17.46
15 Charlie Pandi (CMT) 38.82 38.69 1:17.51
16 Mathghamhain O'Shea (KWP) 38.59 38.95 1:17.54

17 Sebastian Nilsson (GRÆ) 38.77 38.84 1:17.61
18 Jürgen Giamatti (NEG) 39.05 38.57 1:17.62
19 Gotthold Isaksen (NWD) 38.61 39.05 1:17.66
20 Tom Tims (KGS) 39.20 38.47 1:17.67
21 Kieran Mullan (TAE) 38.36 39.35 1:17.71
22 Noam Roy (KSK) 38.88 38.83 1:17.71
23 Torgny Svensson (TKT) 38.78 38.94 1:17.72
24 Michael Jorg (KWP) 38.79 38.95 1:17.74
25 Lucas Altermann (STL) 38.56 39.24 1:17.80
26 Zarija Simovic (MYT) 38.42 39.39 1:17.81
27 Rogan Woodward (KGS) 38.60 39.23 1:17.83
28 Jan Kolverssen (YSR) 39.11 38.86 1:17.97
29 Niles Gend (CMT) 39.24 38.75 1:17.99
30 Philip Martel (AUG) 39.19 38.81 1:18.00
31 Fotis Rellou (XXO) 39.02 39.01 1:18.03
32 Dario Peters (CMT) 38.52 39.52 1:18.04
33 Leontino Díaz (VAL) 38.84 39.26 1:18.10
34 Darren Thomson (KSK) 39.13 39.08 1:18.21
35 Pligu Niiaska (VLT) 39.28 39.00 1:18.28
36 Kiril Marchenko (QUE) 38.94 39.36 1:18.30
37 Cocoabo #W167 (CFT) 38.99 39.34 1:18.33
38 Luke Alexandrov (KRY) 40.26 38.24 1:18.50
39 Tim Forrest (TAE) 39.31 39.23 1:18.54
40 Julian Lachner (STL) 39.22 39.42 1:18.64
41 Cocoabo #W165 (CFT) 39.16 39.50 1:18.66
42 Yves Delaunnay (SDM) 39.93 38.80 1:18.73
43 Magnus Heine (STL) 38.98 39.84 1:18.82
44 Ben Crossley (TKT) 38.77 40.19 1:18.96
45 Ravi Mathur (KGS) 39.75 39.22 1:18.97
46 Danilo Santos (RZN) 39.82 39.18 1:19.00
47 Lucien Plantier (SDM) 39.97 39.09 1:19.06
48 Matthew Jorg (KWP) 39.95 39.17 1:19.12
49 Cocoabo #W161 (CFT) 39.81 39.33 1:19.14
50 Serge Levasseur (QUE) 39.79 39.38 1:19.17
51 Nikolas Mustotis (XXO) 39.56 39.63 1:19.19
52 Gheorg Malchankov (MYT) 39.78 39.55 1:19.33
53 Nat McKellar (NWD) 40.14 39.23 1:19.37
54 Cocoabo #W163 (CFT) 39.43 40.05 1:19.48
55 Nick Chandler (CDG) 40.30 39.21 1:19.51
56 Nick Philipopoulis (TKT) 39.71 39.83 1:19.54
57 Scott Wilkinson (KRY) 40.36 39.19 1:19.55
58 Aaron Meir (SON) 39.27 40.28 1:19.55
59 Virgil Wade (MAP) 38.93 40.63 1:19.56
60 Brayden Chupryna (KSK) 39.58 40.06 1:19.64
61 Ansel Crysotin (EQP) 40.07 39.58 1:19.65
62 Niol Restiiara (VLT) 41.09 38.87 1:19.96
63 Michail Theodorellis (XXO) 40.42 39.57 1:19.99
64 Elías François (UPJ) 40.48 39.52 1:20.00
65 Ace Kellog (KWP) 39.97 40.03 1:20.00
66 Cesáreo Ayala (VAL) 39.78 40.23 1:20.01
67 Sigvaldi Jónasson (GRÆ) 40.30 39.78 1:20.08
68 Sinter Maramara (VLT) 40.35 39.79 1:20.14
69 Fabrice Joubert (LEN) 40.07 40.14 1:20.21
70 Nero Porras (UPJ) 40.13 40.19 1:20.32
71 Will St-Pierre (TKT) 39.60 40.75 1:20.35
72 Oli Schutte (STL) 40.30 40.05 1:20.35
73 Harve Ramsey (NWD) 39.61 40.77 1:20.38
74 Argimiro Muñoz (VAL) 39.46 41.11 1:20.57
75 Patrick Voisine (CDG) 41.32 39.29 1:20.61
76 Danny Liptak (CDG) 39.99 40.75 1:20.74
77 Guillermo Pena (MAP) 40.57 40.18 1:20.75
78 Sebastian Albanesi (UPJ) 40.68 40.18 1:20.86
79 Nolan Itten (DCS) 41.44 39.43 1:20.87
80 Jermaine Stephenson (KRY) 39.19 41.98 1:21.17
81 Fath Saadeh (KGS) 39.74 41.46 1:21.20
82 Honoré Lupu (UPJ) 39.81 41.67 1:21.48
83 Jadu Rolivszy (EQP) 41.41 40.22 1:21.63
84 Alexandre Michelin-Gamelin (QUE) 41.77 39.88 1:21.65
85 Baltasár Iglesias (VAL) 40.99 40.78 1:21.77
86 Marvin Josefsson (GRÆ) 40.25 41.64 1:21.89
87 Kazimir Puzanov (MYT) 40.91 41.39 1:22.30
88 Thodoris Karahaliakos (XXO) 41.12 41.19 1:22.31
89 Sven Jackson (TAE) 51.83 39.05 1:30.88
90 Jenson Brace (TAE) 54.52 39.95 1:34.47
91 Nox Maramara (VLT) 41.05 54.33 1:35.38
92 Aaron Dumont (CDG) 54.63 45.90 1:40.53
— Tristan Ballard (LEN) DNF DNF

Snowboarding - Women's Big Air
Final
				Jump 1	Jump 2	Jump 3	Best two
1 Gabriella Marroquín (SRT) 97.50 97.50 75.00 195.00 GOLD
2 Stacie Newsome (CDG) 90.25 91.00 85.50 181.25 SILVER
3 Hannah Chapman (CDG) 90.00 90.00 70.50 180.00 BRONZE
4 Pauline Aiken (NWD) 70.50 89.00 88.00 177.00
5 Amalia Zavrazhny (MYT) 69.00 81.50 91.25 172.75
6 Marcella Young (MAP) 91.50 80.50 74.25 172.00
7 Emma Kaur (HAN) 77.25 72.50 91.50 168.75
8 Iris Deacon (KRY) 77.75 88.50 75.75 166.25
9 Persinna Assi (BNJ) 79.75 64.75 85.00 164.75
10 Nessa Hippolyta (IOU) 66.25 88.00 76.50 164.50
11 Margaux Lombardi (UPJ) 82.50 67.50 77.00 159.50
12 Charlotte Rodriguez (RZN) 84.00 60.25 75.00 159.00
13 Ildikó Réka Becskei (TNA) 79.25 68.50 71.50 150.75


Speed skating - Men's 1 000 m
Olympic record: 1:07.50 - Leonard Purnell (BLU), Alavaria
--1 Alexander Gabrusevich (WSN)            1:08.94  GOLD
2 Howard Beaumont (LEN) 1:09.15 SILVER
3 Gaétan Torbet (KSK) 1:09.33 BRONZE
4 Cocoabo #W23 (CFT) 1:09.38
5 Ryan van Kerkvliet (KSK) 1:09.42
6 Walter Hudson (NWF) 1:09.49
7 Remus Bonomo (UPJ) 1:09.50
8 Sami Katjamäki (ABL) 1:09.51
9 Pierre-Antoine Ménard (LEN) 1:09.55
10 Brad Jones (KSK) 1:09.59
11 Vicente Zedillo (PEW) 1:09.61
12 Wang Liang (XXO) 1:09.66
13 Ford Turdic (KWP) 1:09.70
14 Jubal Freeman (KWP) 1:09.70
15 Erkki Louhivuori (TKT) 1:09.74
16 Clark Graham (MAP) 1:09.75
17 Oskar Costello (NEG) 1:09.76
18 Valamir Ateljević (DCS) 1:09.77
19 Azubuike Chidiegwu (BNJ) 1:09.87
20 Stewart Dorr (KWP) 1:09.90
21 Kenan Pressley (DAR) 1:09.91
22 Charles Stafford (NWF) 1:10.04
23 Michael Thomas (NWD) 1:10.13
24 Derek Alleyne (KRY) 1:10.13
25 Kyle Garner (DAR) 1:10.15
26 Guillaume Mandawoub (QUE) 1:10.17
27 Nicholas Ross (XXO) 1:10.22
28 Rodrigo Brito (XXO) 1:10.24
29 Jordan Lancaster (TAE) 1:10.25
30 Brett Ming (CMT) 1:10.27
31 James Black (DCS) 1:10.27
32 Xander Gudmundursson (TKT) 1:10.28
33 Harry Fregutt (KSK) 1:10.29
34 Fabrice-Laurent Cauchon-Park (QUE) 1:10.29
35 Nicholas Hirsch (CDG) 1:10.30
36 Luis Bertrand (UPJ) 1:10.30
37 Jack Orsini (KRY) 1:10.34
38 Malaino Oraziala (VLT) 1:10.34
39 Timour Carver (DAR) 1:10.39
40 Marvin Johanssen (KRY) 1:10.40
41 Stanislasz Østergård (GLS) 1:10.41
42 Peder Melum (VAL) 1:10.41
43 Alexander Nilsen (VAL) 1:10.44
44 Severus-Seven Seventyseven (SON) 1:10.44
45 Granville Winter (DCS) 1:10.45
46 Kuldar Kaltakari (ABL) 1:10.47
47 Leiv McQueen (DAR) 1:10.47
48 Dan Victorsson (GRÆ) 1:10.52
49 Vitomir Sukovic (MYT) 1:10.56
50 Satria Agung Prabawangsa (PCU) 1:10.58
51 Vijaya Kumar (XXO) 1:10.58
52 Henry Harper (LEN) 1:10.59
53 Joshua Morris (NWF) 1:10.63
54 Asher Park (QUE) 1:10.64
55 Yobanna Chidee (BNJ) 1:10.64
56 Terence Rose (MAP) 1:10.67
57 Marius Silberbauer (STL) 1:10.67
58 Samuel Linnerud (VAL) 1:10.69
59 Evert Stevenson (TKT) 1:10.72
60 Ihsan Glover (KGS) 1:10.73
61 Göpf Jörvarsson (GRÆ) 1:10.75
62 Franjo Stefancic (MYT) 1:10.75
63 Jurkaw Malonsev (VLT) 1:10.77
64 Garl Linx (CMT) 1:10.78
65 Shane Stirling (KRY) 1:10.81
66 Wayne Green (NWD) 1:10.84
67 Zachary Willian (NWK) 1:10.86
68 Antonio Salini (AUG) 1:10.87
69 Huseyin Mercado (KGS) 1:10.95
70 Jett Frost (TAE) 1:10.97
71 Mick McMurtry (TKT) 1:10.98
72 David Bazey (WSN) 1:10.99
73 Branko Trpesky (MYT) 1:11.00
74 Wolf Sýkora (FLX) 1:11.00
75 Cain Santana (KGS) 1:11.00
76 Darren Santos (MAP) 1:11.04
77 Caleb Boone (NWD) 1:11.05
78 Thomas Eliasson (GRÆ) 1:11.06
79 John Black (CDG) 1:11.14
80 Miikka Salminen (ABL) 1:11.16
81 Samuel Asis (RNS) 1:11.16
82 Ciaran Keller (LEN) 1:11.18
83 Abdullah Yildaz (KWP) 1:11.19
84 Jose Herbert (NWK) 1:11.21
85 Cocoabo #W225 (CFT) 1:11.23
86 Anthony Gaines (NWF) 1:11.24
87 Carl Ting (CMT) 1:11.25
88 Ngurah Bagus Yudiantara (PCU) 1:11.27
89 Bifara Mogazara (VLT) 1:11.29
90 Hewie Swaffer (NRK) 1:11.34
91 Helmut Thun (SRE) 1:11.38
92 Roland Takeuchi (FLX) 1:11.38
93 Manta Proax (CMT) 1:11.40
94 Benedito Capella (RNS) 1:11.44
95 Dexter Newton (FLV) 1:11.51
96 Kiaoib Noaibz’aa (VLT) 1:11.52
97 Matthew Asplund (CDG) 1:11.55
98 Derek Duborough (BRI) 1:11.57
99 Otto Blatt (STL) 1:11.59
100 Harri McQueen (FLX) 1:11.65
101 Spencer Cruz (RZN) 1:11.75
102 Ladislav Spacek (STL) 1:11.77
103 Gerard Bush (MAP) 1:11.87
104 Cleo Rayner (KGS) 1:11.88
105 Oscar Grovin (NRK) 1:11.89
106 Jonathan Jeppesen (VAL) 1:11.89
107 Daniel Spanghero (SDM) 1:11.92
108 Phlegomy Michelack (DCS) 1:11.96
109 Josh Flatters (CDG) 1:12.01
110 Matt Lacksey (TAE) 1:12.01
111 Fritz Krauss (FLV) 1:12.06
112 Roger Maurel (LCT) 1:12.16
113 Ensar Begovic (MYT) 1:12.19
114 Lyle Jones (NWD) 1:12.22
115 Elpidio Rotolo (UPJ) 1:12.26
116 Cocoabo #W25 (CFT) 1:12.29
117 Borek Holub (STL) 1:12.30
118 Bryan Best (NWK) 1:12.41
119 Aiden Graham (NWK) 1:12.43
120 Orji Jelan (BNJ) 1:12.46
121 William Spinner (BRI) 1:12.47
122 Roberto Alvarez (QUE) 1:12.69
— Emmit Jacoby (TAE) DNF
John Nampoza (BNJ) DSQ


Nordic combined - Women's Team Large Hill
										Jump	Deficit	   4x5km	Total
1 nkara Mozariva/Jrufavi Mookala/Miksi Inlavulfia/Hatarik Malaviak (VLT) 408.3 0:25 57:43.4 58:08.2 GOLD
2 Carmen Rice/Christy Holland/Jane Sutton/Verna Brown (MAP) 394.4 1:20 59:27.0 1:00:47.4 SILVER
3 Marzieh Ibrahim/Ejo Orlet/Irene Sauri/Ujula Virtech (TRM) 346.0 4:34 57:28.4 1:02:02.4 BRONZE
4 Sofia Holmberg/Ylva Norgren/Susanna Blair/Aynsley Wilcox (TKT) 414.5 0:00 1:02:57.1 1:02:57.1
5 Ino bat Ranit/Maya Egina bat Kyra/Nahtab Hannah/Naomi Damia (IOU) 388.2 1:45 1:01:33.7 1:03:18.9
6 Barbara Honigman/Dorothe Faulstich/Mira Hegeler/Stella Osswald (DCS) 384.2 2:01 1:02:14.8 1:04:16.0
7 Larla Amiseoh/Hilary Mend/Kara Anephosisi/Jasmine Dill (CMT) 377.0 2:30 1:02:25.1 1:04:55.1
8 Christina Pruitt/Lexi Ronan/Chelsea Patton/Ashley Provost (CDG) 320.3 6:17 59:14.8 1:05:31.6
9 Erin Joo-Smith/Arianne Moraes/Johany Dubois-Bouchard/Kim Kyung-Ok (QUE) 372.6 2:48 1:03:51.4 1:06:39.0
10 Séraphine Forestier/Aurora Jekyll/Leyla Averill/Isidora Baxter (NWD) 388.2 1:45 1:05:11.1 1:06:56.3
11 Natalie Schwanthaler/Eva Sucharova/Matylda Souckova/Elise Rosenblatt (STL) 387.4 1:48 1:06:22.6 1:08:11.0
12 Divinia Zeal/Tania le Pylône/Leah Wittman/Yolanda Brooks (KWP) 336.9 5:10 1:09:10.6 1:14:21.0
13 Taya O'Quinn/Niamh Ayala/Anushka Bowden/Beverly Peters (KGS) 289.2 8:21 1:09:21.0 1:17:42.2
14 Eleanor Harrison/Eve Tocca/Xie Zexi/Xuan Yahui (XXO) 238.0 11:46 1:06:46.2 1:18:32.2
15 Lucia Stagione/Chiaria Garcia/Morena Nervi/Blanche Sandoval (UPJ) 304.0 7:22 1:11:37.0 1:18:59.0
16 Maura Dahlin/Émilie Bélanger/Louise Mihalovic Angela Cowan (KSK) 186.4 15:12 1:07:41.4 1:22:53.8


Short track - Women's 1 000 m
Olympic record: 1:29.047 - Ana Krasinsky (FLK), Prescott XII

Quarterfinals
1 Elvira Maldonado (MAP)     1:30.005 Q
2 Mascana Demetriing (DCS) 1:30.629 Q
3 Paula Valka (KRY) 1:31.340
— Julia Benson (LEN) DSQ


1 Ligea Giannopulus (DCS) 1:29.151 Q
2 Idalina Gómez (VAL) 1:29.165 Q
3 Soraluna Estrazari (VLT) 1:30.484 ADV
— Megan Hopkins (NWK) DSQ


1 Chong Youn Cho (SRE) 1:30.426 Q
2 Liara Mia-Kai (CMT) 1:31.939 Q
— Melissa Saint-Yves (KWP) DSQ
Rachel Hawley (CDG) DSQ


1 Cocoabo #W22 (CFT) 1:29.230 Q
2 Zacharoula Anastoti (XXO) 1:31.112 Q
3 Sandra Vehkosuo (TKT) 1:31.564
4 Helena Pirshakova (CMT) 1:32.364

Semifinals
1 Liara Mia-Kai (CMT)        1:29.409 Q
2 Elvira Maldonado (MAP) 1:30.847 Q
3 Mascana Demetriing (DCS) 1:30.951
4 Cocoabo #W22 (CFT) 1:31.052
5 Zacharoula Anastoti (XXO) 1:31.244

1 Soraluna Estrazari (VLT) 1:29.427 Q
2 Ligea Giannopulus (DCS) 1:30.634 Q
3 Chong Youn Cho (SRE) 1:31.078
4 Idalina Gómez (VAL) 1:31.504

Finals
Final A
1 Ligea Giannopulus (DCS) 1:29.929 GOLD
2 Soraluna Estrazari (VLT) 1:30.653 SILVER
3 Elvira Maldonado (MAP) 1:31.985 BRONZE
4 Liara Mia-Kai (CMT) 1:32.582

Final B
5 Chong Youn Cho (SRE) 1:29.955
6 Idalina Gómez (VAL) 1:30.072
7 Zacharoula Anastoti (XXO) 1:30.617
8 Cocoabo #W22 (CFT) 1:31.015
— Mascana Demetriing (DCS) DSQ


Ice hockey - Women's
Qualification playoffs
Augusticinia 5–1 Fluvannia
Britonisea 3–4 Koniglich Wasserstein
Xuande-Xiphoi 2–3 Mapletish
Darmen 4–1 United States of the Adirondacks

Ice hockey - Men's
Qualification playoffs
Teremaran Unified Team 3–1 New Waldensia
West Phoenicia 4–4 Mapletish (4–5 OT)
Kriegiersien 1–2 Nurkama
Koniglich Wasserstein 4–4 Siovanija & Teusland (5–4 OT)

Bandy - Women's (demonstration event)
Matchday 4
Group A
Græntfjall 5–3 Darmen
Kriegiersien 2–7 Vilitan Union

Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilitan Union 4 3 1 0 24 9 +15 7
2 Græntfjall 3 2 1 0 9 6 +3 5
3 Tikariot 3 2 0 1 14 21 −7 4
4 Darmen 3 0 0 3 12 16 −4 0
5 Kriegiersien 3 0 0 3 5 12 −7 0

Group B
Kelssek 8–1 Northwest Kalactin
New Waldensia 2–14 Mapletish

Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mapletish 4 4 0 0 38 8 +30 8
2 Kelssek 3 2 0 1 20 12 +8 4
3 Neu Engollon 3 2 0 1 9 11 −2 4
4 Northwest Kalactin 3 0 0 3 6 21 −15 0
5 New Waldensia 3 0 0 3 7 28 −21 0


Medal tally
				G	S	B	T
Aboveland ABL 0 0 2 2
Arkyatan AKY 0 1 0 1
Austrakia ATK 0 0 1 1
Banija BNJ 0 0 1 1
Britonisea BRI 1 0 2 3
Cassadaigua CDG 4 4 2 10
Chromatika CMT 3 4 3 10
Cocoabo Forest CFT 0 0 2 2
Darmen DAR 2 1 1 4
Diarcesia DCS 1 2 3 6
Equest. Sts. Poland EQP 1 3 1 5
Falkasia FLK 1 3 1 5
Flexanewmega FLX 1 1 0 2
Fluvannia FLV 0 1 0 1
Glisandia GLS 0 1 0 1
Græntfjall GRÆ 3 2 3 8
Gragastavia GRG 0 1 1 2
Hannasea HAN 0 1 0 1
Ioudaia IOU 1 1 7 9
Kelssek KSK 5 3 6 14
Koniglich Wasserstein KWN 1 0 0 1
Kreigiersien KGS 2 2 5 9
Krytenia KRY 3 2 2 7
Lacetanya LCT 1 2 2 5
Liventia LEN 3 3 3 9
Mapletish MAP 7 6 5 18
Mytanija MYT 3 5 4 12
New Waldensia NWD 5 3 1 9
Northwest Kalactin NWK 2 2 5 9
Npc West Florida NWF 0 1 0 1
Nurkama NRK 1 0 0 1
Renzynistan RZN 2 1 2 5
Royal Kingd. Quebec QUE 3 1 3 7
Saint-Domingues SDM 3 1 0 4
San Rosito SRT 1 0 0 1
Siovanija & Teusland STL 6 5 3 14
Sonnel SON 0 0 1 1
Srednjaci SRE 2 1 2 5
Taeshan TAE 3 3 1 7
Teremaran Unified Team TRM 0 1 1 2
Terre des Gaules GUL 1 0 0 1
Tikariot TKT 3 5 6 14
Valanora VAL 2 3 1 6
Vilitan Union VLT 4 5 0 9
Waisnor WSN 2 3 0 5
West Phoenicia KWP 4 3 5 12
Xuande-Xiophoi XXO 2 3 0 5
Last edited by Kelssek on Fri Feb 12, 2021 6:57 pm, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Kelssek
Minister
 
Posts: 2041
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Fri Feb 12, 2021 6:56 pm

Alpine skiing - Women's Super Combined
				DH	SL	Total
1 Johanna Roarsbrand (TKT) 1:24.37 52.10 2:16.47 GOLD
2 Fleur Blondin (KRY) 1:24.18 53.09 2:17.27 SILVER
3 Kelsey Brennan (CDG) 1:25.15 52.33 2:17.48 BRONZE
4 Cathy Wang (KSK) 1:25.49 52.09 2:17.58
5 Betsy Perez (MAP) 1:25.88 52.07 2:17.95
6 Petra Bergab (KGS) 1:25.38 52.86 2:18.24
7 Janica Elbertson (NWD) 1:25.41 53.06 2:18.47
8 Kaylynn Sydney (HAN) 1:26.31 52.21 2:18.52
9 Royanna Österlund (TKT) 1:26.42 52.15 2:18.57
10 Karolina Charlot (KWN) 1:26.37 52.25 2:18.62
11 Aila Bjamfaduor (GLS) 1:25.86 52.77 2:18.63
12 Devon Yunupingu (QUE) 1:25.80 53.01 2:18.81
13 Giulia Canvelli (SOR) 1:25.77 53.09 2:18.86
14 Sigrid Storstrand (ABL) 1:25.52 53.38 2:18.90
15 Diane Gaines (NWD) 1:26.55 52.42 2:18.97
16 Trine Isacsdóttir (GRÆ) 1:26.81 52.23 2:19.04
17 Valka Mogen (FLK) 1:26.06 52.98 2:19.04
18 Anika Friedberg (STL) 1:25.98 53.58 2:19.56
19 Jlzuzil Paopzl (VLT) 1:25.98 53.75 2:19.73
20 Courtney McKnight (CDG) 1:26.04 53.90 2:19.94
21 Victoria Jest (CMT) 1:26.09 54.02 2:20.11
22 Emily Jordan (NWF) 1:26.63 53.55 2:20.18
23 Jenna Schumacher (AUG) 1:26.27 53.91 2:20.18
24 Isolde Sørensen (NWD) 1:27.15 53.15 2:20.30
25 Lena Perfilvyeva (MYT) 1:25.74 54.56 2:20.30
26 Marieta Valalli (XXO) 1:26.96 53.60 2:20.56
27 Irina Marinkova (RZN) 1:27.14 53.44 2:20.58
28 Eveline Porsche (STL) 1:26.57 54.05 2:20.62
29 Tanja Abt (VAL) 1:26.81 53.98 2:20.79
30 Helena Hobson (KWP) 1:26.96 54.10 2:21.06
31 Kari Holmes (MAP) 1:27.19 54.27 2:21.46
32 Sophie Tremain (GUL) 1:28.38 53.09 2:21.47
33 Christine Weissmuller (VAL) 1:25.98 55.63 2:21.61
34 Michelle Yurk (KWP) 1:25.87 56.08 2:21.95
35 Jayda Holloway (NWF) 1:26.98 55.08 2:22.06
36 Janelle Knights (KGS) 1:26.92 55.53 2:22.45
37 Leonie Reiter (STL) 1:26.16 56.47 2:22.63
38 Lola Fox (NWF) 1:28.61 54.11 2:22.72
39 Maria Barbili (XXO) 1:28.05 54.93 2:22.98
40 Celine Benjaminsdóttir (GRÆ) 1:30.19 52.98 2:23.17
41 Kyllikki Brynildsen (ABL) 1:30.34 53.08 2:23.42
42 Raja Niederer (DCS) 1:27.22 56.46 2:23.68
43 Lana Schermann (NEG) 1:29.15 54.79 2:23.94
44 Ren Ling (XXO) 1:28.10 56.05 2:24.15
45 Christabella Dustin (DAR) 1:26.78 57.62 2:24.40
46 Anesa Tanovic (MYT) 1:28.10 56.35 2:24.45
47 Nancy Pierce (MAP) 1:27.74 56.87 2:24.61
48 Jordyn Hamilton (HAN) 1:26.69 58.05 2:24.74
49 Kelly Shire (TAE) 1:31.76 52.99 2:24.75
50 Grace Harper (NWF) 1:25.72 59.10 2:24.82
51 Kim Sook-Ja (QUE) 1:27.85 57.51 2:25.36
52 Dulce Jacques (UPJ) 1:26.42 59.02 2:25.44
53 Valuza Huaok (VLT) 1:26.53 59.38 2:25.91
54 Vanna Varney (TKT) 1:27.07 59.37 2:26.44
55 Tammy Bon (TAE) 1:32.72 54.02 2:26.74
56 Lia Tsung (CMT) 1:27.07 59.87 2:26.94
57 Micheline Dawson-Goo (QUE) 1:27.32 59.68 2:27.00
58 Kayla Cruise (TAE) 1:29.27 57.78 2:27.05
59 Isabella Tortellu (KWP) 1:27.76 60.28 2:28.04
60 Janice Croxk (TAE) 1:32.52 56.95 2:29.47
61 Corwin Danielson (NWK) 1:27.04 63.18 2:30.22
62 Kate Danielson (NWK) 1:27.26 63.22 2:30.48
63 Michelle Barrett (KGS) 1:31.18 59.52 2:30.70
64 Susanne Eisenhauer (VAL) 1:27.27 63.43 2:30.70
65 Yvette de la Croix (LEN) 1:32.26 58.56 2:30.82
66 Sophie Collis (KWP) 1:29.52 61.34 2:30.86
67 Marija Hercigonja (SRE) 1:32.11 59.34 2:31.45
68 Manuela Abel (UPJ) 1:32.93 58.92 2:31.85
69 Rut Evi (KWN) 1:29.42 62.98 2:32.40
70 Amanda Bryant (NWK) 1:34.27 61.95 2:36.22
— Summer Watson (HAN) 1:24.77 DNF
Inger-Lovise Tidemand (ABL) 1:25.28 DNF
Kim Baker (KSK) 1:25.32 DNF
Niamh Blackwell (LEN) 1:25.53 DNF
Maite Patrekursdóttir (GRÆ) 1:25.58 DNF
Taryn Henderson (KSK) 1:25.66 DNF
Rochelle Casey (MAP) 1:25.94 DNF
Claire De Lune (CMT) 1:26.04 DNF
Selsoree Bouvarsson (SON) 1:26.05 DNF
Mary Black (KRY) 1:26.24 DNF
Amelie Klaussdóttir (GRÆ) 1:26.35 DNF
Lesly Knight (NWK) 1:26.48 DNF
Kamka Dukova (MYT) 1:26.73 DNF
Katharina Bach (VAL) 1:26.92 DNF
Mualki Huaok (VLT) 1:26.97 DNF
Sara Cummings (LEN) 1:27.06 DNF
Telii Mlakza (VLT) 1:27.07 DNF
Anja Wenzel (NWD) 1:27.17 DNF
Cornelia Ricarda (KWN) 1:27.25 DNF
Esther Crompton (TKT) 1:28.26 DNF
Greta Ureña (UPJ) 1:29.06 DNF
Zrinka Ljutic (SRE) 1:29.87 DNF
Ocean Shepard (KGS) 1:30.71 DNF
Meredith Jameson (KSK) 1:30.94 DNF
Celine-Gabrielle Dion (QUE) DNF
Tatjana ljubic (SRE) DNF
Yvonne Richter (DAR) DNF
Catherine Watson (KRY) DNF
Meghan Bailey (HAN) DNF
Dionissia Peroti (XXO) DNF
Brenda Ochoa (CDG) DNF
Beatrice Clemence (CMT) DSQ
Ava Whittaker (LEN) DNF
Jasna Matijasevic (MYT) DNF
Odette Kleinman (STL) DNF
Pastella Von Ausgewogen (KWN) DNF
Rachel Davisen (CDG) DNF
Silvia Lachance (UPJ) DNF


Bobsleigh - Four-Man
Runs 3 and 4
										Run 1	Run 2	Run 3	Run 4	Total
1 Brento Bodynii/Gireffi Bodynii/Quakii Estat/Exidii Motoqivic (VLT) 51.23 51.45 51.08 51.23 3:24.99 GOLD
2 Alexander Kasper/Bastian Fleischman/Peter Wallner/Ben Gruber (STL) 51.37 51.71 51.23 50.88 3:25.19 SILVER
3 Hayden Castle/James Castle/Galen Ngyuen/Calvin Faire (KWP) 51.20 51.15 51.31 51.58 3:25.24 BRONZE
4 Richmond Lee/Lukas Hogg/David Vee/Pedro Lomati (KWP) 51.14 50.91 52.04 51.17 3:25.26
5 Thomas Lowe/Jordan Trémaux/Jerome Nelson/Dimitri Thiers (LEN) 51.13 51.24 51.28 51.64 3:25.29
6 Israel Butler/Mark Reeves/Bradford Robbins/Luke Reid (MAP) 51.74 51.37 51.28 50.95 3:25.34
7 Earl Grier/Finn Horn/Joseph Hollister/Alfred Brown (NWD) 51.33 51.21 51.32 51.67 3:25.53
8 Cocoabo #W07/Cocoabo #W09/Cocoabo #W11/Cocoabo #W15 (CFT) 51.74 51.37 51.22 51.21 3:25.54
9 Jordan Lauffer/Michael McFadden/Gerald Anderson/Ryan Carmike (TAE) 51.07 51.33 51.31 51.86 3:25.57
10 Alex Krahl/Falco Frisch/Timm Degener/Rayk Heiner (DCS) 51.36 51.30 51.56 51.45 3:25.67
11 Riley Hart/Zachary Harper/Westin Pennington/Conner Hodge (NWK) 51.26 51.12 52.04 51.39 3:25.81
12 Jean-Jacques Delaunay/Victor St. Clair/Nick Helman/Brian Seguroff (TKT) 51.64 51.52 51.30 51.36 3:25.82
13 Hassan Al-Assad/Ahmed Moussa/Karim Al-Sultani/Sayyid Mansour (GRG) 51.06 51.74 51.33 51.70 3:25.83
14 Severin Fluckinger/Eamonn Carrington/Percy Forrest/Seth Wilkinson (TKT) 52.16 51.19 51.47 51.37 3:26.19
15 Branislav Glavan/Izudin Vrbaenik/Dino Saev/Ilija Krznar (MYT) 51.22 51.60 51.76 51.71 3:26.29
16 Karl Svensson/Magnar Arneson/Jan Holtgren/Yule Skoog (FLK) 51.67 51.77 51.16 51.74 3:26.34
17 Filip Weingartner/Louis Rottmayr/Philipp Haspel/Adam Feist (STL) 51.43 51.33 52.36 51.24 3:26.36
18 Cole Breach/Scott Osland/James Leuven/Karl de Landa (KSK) 51.40 52.19 51.32 52.13 3:27.04
19 Pentti Korhonen/Jyrki Pykälistö/Storm Lundgaard/Oliver Ritter (ABL) 51.43 52.23 51.30 52.10 3:27.06
20 Janis Kauppinen/Ed Ellerington/Domenico Fugani/Earl Billings (TKT) 52.30 51.43 51.50 52.51 3:27.74
21 Brent Mann/Harley Ying/Gustaf Pont/Francois Sea (CMT) 51.95 51.74 51.58 2:35.27
22 Yo Man/Doug Doug/Sanka Coffee/Cool Runnings (KGS) 52.06 51.51 51.76 2:35.33
23 Frankie Galloway/Skylar Beal/Darrel Chapman/Bensen Brennan (NWK) 51.87 51.75 51.73 2:35.35
24 Jake Hancock/Otis Snyder/Gill Isles/Skipper Isles (NWF) 51.61 51.52 52.26 2:35.39
25 Redd Phen/Nikolai Tethra/Anderson Cong/Gam Li (CMT) 51.64 51.56 52.21 2:35.41
26 Stergios Toccidis/Manish Sharma/Marcel Wagner/Takis Rellellis (XXO) 51.41 52.03 51.98 2:35.42
27 Marc-Antoine Parsons/Choo Jeong-Min/Marian Havlak/Louis-Gabriel Parenteau (QUE) 51.70 52.25 51.47 2:35.42
28 Tate Reese/Antoni Lees/Vlad Redman/Codey Haney (KGS) 51.82 51.40 52.23 2:35.45
29 Leo Fuzale/Jan Najdorf/Gregor Tolzik/Geno Carlan (AUG) 52.55 51.94 51.00 2:35.49
30 Gabriel Habeler/Linus Helnwein/Levi Widrich/Oliver Berg (STL) 51.52 52.07 51.99 2:35.58
31 Robert Pratt/Lenny Philips/Arden Schuchert/Friedhold Muller (FLV) 52.39 52.12 51.10 2:35.61
32 Roffe Breiner/Esben Sawyer/David Soucy/Kord Preston (NWD) 51.98 51.83 51.94 2:35.75
33 Vasileios Galanotis/Hamilkārs Mucenieks/Jiang Feng/Mo Jie (XXO) 51.71 52.55 51.60 2:35.86
34 Carlos Agnetti/Pietro Silviu/Andreas Morini/Adrian Puig (UPJ) 51.98 51.78 52.24 2:36.00
35 Gianmarco Righi/Tobias Pochettini/Marcos Abreu/Aleix Garcia (UPJ) 51.44 52.09 52.53 2:36.06
36 Fabian Juliansson/Stefan Ingemarsson/Lian Lucasson/Sæmund Aaronsson (GRÆ) 52.08 51.67 52.43 2:36.18
37 John Wirkowski/Zack Zito/Zane Zandri/Zeke Zussman (CDG) 52.04 51.72 52.44 2:36.20
38 Hootii Wellbrik/Adayto Trukafli/Quakii Wilksibro/Watki Nigleno (VLT) 53.33 51.33 51.61 2:36.27
39 Venizelos Panagiadis/Waiapi Petera/Hufane Huruuse Farxaan Timir/Vaggelis Kondides (XXO) 52.26 51.57 52.46 2:36.29
40 Fabien Verninac/Davy Moitessier/Edmond Auvray/Charles Rossignol (SDM) 52.49 51.54 52.29 2:36.32
41 Sigurbergur Geirröðursson/Julian Friðvinsson/Jostein Bjarkisson/Friðjón Manfreðsson (GRÆ) 51.63 52.55 52.14 2:36.32
42 Benjamin Lakic/Momir Popovic/Boro Dubljevic/Endrit Verzharski (MYT) 51.79 52.15 52.46 2:36.40
43 Toddri Bodynii/Factrii Estora/Wingzu Yakavil/Renoo Pujaksli (VLT) 52.24 52.17 52.09 2:36.50
44 Albert Hill/Hugo Newton/James Ng/Salvador Becerra (KWP) 52.76 51.77 52.01 2:36.54
45 Pontus Travis/Thom Garza/Vilmar Ikin/Rainerio Kerry (NWD) 51.85 52.20 52.50 2:36.55
46 Kent Curry/Derek Hardin/Cedric/Hardin/Franco Mustafa (NWF) 52.34 51.69 52.55 2:36.58
47 Emigdio Leonardsen/Gilad Ridley/Carleton Knopf/Basilio Deasmhumhain (DAR) 51.60 51.70 53.38 2:36.68
48 Jordan Gardner/Tanner Myers/Kevin Carr/Nate Dauder (KSK) 53.18 52.12 51.40 2:36.70
49 Beau Wright/Zach Allen/Josh Berry/Conner Tyrner (NWK) 51.69 52.59 52.54 2:36.82
50 Pierre Martin/André Deschamps/Louis Saint-Michel/Marcel Vergne (KRY) 52.60 53.03 51.40 2:37.03
51 Randall Sparks/Jay Mullins/Darren Riley/Cornelius Fletcher (MAP) 52.46 52.50 52.28 2:37.24
52 Vinnie Hilp/Stan Szymanzek/Jesse Harwood/Chris Misurelli (CDG) 51.51 52.83 52.91 2:37.25
53 Bruno Gray/Dan Vaughan/Owen Paxton/Cecil Murray (LEN) 52.19 52.33 52.80 2:37.32
54 Terrance McKnight/Ivan Monse/Emmanuel Lars/San Goar (CMT) 53.17 52.44 51.75 2:37.36
55 Michel Arglauer/Reinhard Feinlau/Oskar Rogglietto/Jean-Philippe St. Vincent (NEG) 52.19 52.82 52.36 2:37.37
56 Severino Allsopp/Antoine Niles/Hamish Gagne/Jehoram Mac Cába (DAR) 52.23 52.47 52.71 2:37.41
57 Michael Schaly-Woodson/Ben Schaly-Woodson/Glenn Streistand/Sam Woo (QUE) 52.15 52.12 53.15 2:37.42
58 Gabriel Sweeney/Gabriel Anderson/Dany Martel/Jonathan Mercer (LEN) 52.26 52.93 52.33 2:37.52
59 Dexter Bryant/Jeff Bradley/Micheal Long/Kyle Houston (MAP) 53.01 51.42 53.21 2:37.64
60 Neil Juskiewicz/Phil ZIgwet/Tony Pilman/Phillip Rheaume (CDG) 52.67 52.33 52.90 2:37.90
61 Mackenzie Hebert/Dante Goddard/Emil Mccormick/Rudra Mcguire (KGS) 51.85 51.97 54.09 2:37.91
62 Jack Cherry/Stuart Carney/Thomas Baldwin/Scott Pickering (NWF) 52.47 53.77 51.72 2:37.96
63 Jaan-Viktor Mõlder-Murkku/Nyypi Kurku/Tommi Tuominen/Toomas Mannisenmäki (ABL) 52.49 52.37 53.36 2:38.22
64 Liam Moore/Rhys Davis/Hudson Rogers/Connor Ramsey (HAN) 51.90 51.83 54.77 2:38.50
65 Patrick Roberts/Bradley Hill/Ryan Sharp/Aiden Price (HAN) 51.74 52.30 54.63 2:38.67
66 Peter Dowd/Josh Poelver/Patrick Elmsley/Andreas de Santis (KSK) 54.52 53.14 51.38 2:39.04
67 Juantxo Santana/Hermenegildo Adam/Fran Gosselin/Gustavo Sault (UPJ) 52.17 54.78 52.36 2:39.31
68 Nikola Tarovic, Marijan Tarovic, Anto kolesnik, Jovica Izacic (SRE) 54.27 52.41 53.18 2:39.86
69 Gray Horton/Swithun Tennyson/Teodoro Ó Flannagáin/Jacques Willard (DAR) 52.69 53.11 54.29 2:40.09
70 Alexander Sissons/Michael Gross/David Fahey/Oliver Cullen (KRY) 51.38 51.32 DSQ
- Lauri Mägiläinen/Kai Silje/Kai Pettersen/Joonas Lundgaard (ABL) 52.31 DSQ
Coby Ross/Matt Connell/Jude Baker/Jaxon Lowe (HAN) 52.70 DSQ
Kelsey Britt/Jevon Carter/Lashley Cruise/Tim Porter (TAE) 53.08 DSQ
Carter France/Stuart Crane/Evan Cline/Landon Smith (TAE) DNF
Heidrich Metaxas/Ruuben Hampson/Mintxo Merckx/Geirr Naumov (FLX) DSQ

An entry from QUE with only two athletes was omitted.


Bobsleigh - Four-Woman
Runs 1 and 2
										Run 1	Run 2	Total
1 Viola Montgomery/Shari Phillips/Jeannie Holmes/Celia Sanchez (MAP) 52.26 52.43 1:44.69
2 Alexis Heidelman/Belinda Crosh/Pansy Fox/Jane Shylock (TAE) 52.43 52.43 1:44.86
3 Africa Keyton/Sally Lee/Liv Christian/Rebecca Davidson (KWP) 52.44 52.43 1:44.87
4 Corinne Lapierre/Helena Pitt/Jordan Markin/Brienne Winksley (KSK) 52.47 52.44 1:44.91
5 Eleanor Reese/Paige King/Ashlyn Knight/Nora Strickland (NWK) 52.45 52.49 1:44.94
6 Tara O'Connor/Julie Kocher/Fiona Gerlock/Bonnie Farrell (CDG) 52.47 52.47 1:44.94
7 Truen Gunnarsson/Johanna Dahlin/Selja Heino/Leyla Sezen (FLK) 52.42 52.62 1:45.04
8 Martha Kera/Katara Anhara/Rowena Ankh/Jia Liu (CMT) 52.52 52.53 1:45.05
9 Amanda Cajati/Rebecca Artell/Madison Dyson/Makenzie Jefferson (CDG) 52.52 52.57 1:45.09
10 Naida Husic/Valentina Domazet/Valentina Mileva/Veta Kralevska (MYT) 52.64 52.48 1:45.12
11 Stacy Lonch/Essie Matthews/Stephanie Mack/Carole Owens (MAP) 52.68 52.44 1:45.12
12 Astrid Perlmann/Dina Azeloff/Catherine Stevenson/Imara Khan (AUG) 52.49 52.67 1:45.16
13 Elena Uhe/Janina Puchner/Kristin Feist/Alissa Klestil (STL) 52.73 52.50 1:45.23
14 Terttu Anker-Pedersen/Solveig Skjeggstad/Laika Aaltonen/Birgit Wang (ABL) 52.73 52.52 1:45.25
15 Dora Stoltenberg/Anny Danneberg/Aoife Crozori/Antonia Cavanagh (DCS) 52.84 52.44 1:45.28
16 Louise Tardif-Yi/Seo Jin-Hye/Annabelle Houser/Louise Charron-Goo (QUE) 52.81 52.63 1:45.44
17 Sabine Merskim/Conciatta Heinzler/Giselle Denard/Maria Solari (NEG) 52.44 53.00 1:45.44
18 Brenda Donahue/GabbiHanoli/Tessa Yun/Janette Buck (KWP) 53.09 52.45 1:45.54
19 Della Phonn/Mikayla Aang/Jala Mitt/Serai Lott (CMT) 52.83 52.72 1:45.55
20 Lexi Gibbons/Shannon Greene/Alyssa DeWolf/Stacey Smith (CDG) 52.65 52.93 1:45.58
21 Gimliza Onlavella/Halli Truskozo/Tyoka Mlanavella/Rukszi Mlanavell (VLT) 52.70 52.90 1:45.60
22 Dianna Oladimeji/Serena Mbandi/Elle Brennan/Kara Brennan (QUE) 52.42 53.21 1:45.63
23 Gwen Messer/Hayley Vázquez/Kaia Davis/Randy O'Toole (NWD) 53.33 52.42 1:45.75
24 Kristina Lappi/Martina Simonsen/Kaisla Takala/Agathe Berg-Lange (ABL) 52.58 53.28 1:45.86
25 Helene Laverdisse/Juliette Ha/Oh Ye-Rim/Juliette Fischer-Nadon (QUE) 53.09 52.78 1:45.87
26 Simone Foster/Georgina Whitby/Lisa Rathburn/Pauline Francis (KSK) 52.86 53.06 1:45.92
27 Victoria Sebastiansdóttir/Randalín Valentinsdóttir/Tindra Thorvaldsdóttir/Patricia Gormursdóttir (GRÆ) 53.36 52.62 1:45.98
28 Alissa Hamerling/Magdalena Bogen/Mona Frankenberger/Laura Kress (STL) 52.46 53.54 1:46.00
29 Janette Dorcas/Penelope Dorcas/Sandra Cruz/Staci Allgood (KWP) 52.70 53.33 1:46.03
30 Romana Espinosa/María Dolores Espina/Agustina Villanueva/Mirabella Sartini (UPJ) 53.00 53.06 1:46.06
31 Romy Maxsdóttir/Vilde Hjorleifsdóttir/Ine Emiliosdóttir/Birgit Auðmundursdóttir (GRÆ) 53.01 53.19 1:46.20
32 Mary Taggart/Analisa Smith/Diane Young/Marcia Todd (NWD) 53.37 52.84 1:46.21
33 Lopiapa Resyuo/Nraoa Trya/Ollea Ommea/Yaozl Ommea (VLT) 53.11 53.14 1:46.25
34 Tasoula Salliadi/Megan Edwards/Valéria Magalhães/Du Liuxian (XXO) 53.74 52.68 1:46.42
35 Lumina Olds/Vera Lomond/Ricki Belton/Suretta Goldstein (TKT) 53.58 52.97 1:46.55
36 Sannah Sanderson/Iqrah Irvine/Alena Downs/Neriah Armitage (KGS) 53.39 53.16 1:46.55
37 Abigail Stone/Sydney Winstanley/Juliana Parry/Rosa Durham (LEN) 52.98 53.66 1:46.64
38 Si-An Lee/An-Hee Kim/Hee-Yung Park/Yung-In Jung (CMT) 53.01 53.66 1:46.67
39 Areti Raptide/Lídia Pascoal/Lei Ru/Theonymfi Makraki (XXO) 53.99 52.68 1:46.67
40 Lina-Mikaela Saari/Mirja Hämäläinen/Amalie Larsen/Loviisa Minor (ABL) 53.29 53.38 1:46.67
41 Jazmine Hernandez/Rhea Saburido/Beverly Castellanos/Rhiannon Williams (SRN) 53.28 53.54 1:46.82
42 Maria Polston/Linda French/Stephanie O'Rourke/Elnora Dreese (TKT) 53.17 53.66 1:46.83
43 Yamilet Moulin/Rosario Corrà/Aura Soler/Clarisse Lachapelle (UPJ) 54.05 52.80 1:46.85
44 Amelia Jenkins/Maiya MacRae/Callie Possenthal/Amy Oster (KSK) 53.95 52.94 1:46.89
45 Shera Lee/Mary Canman/Osala Burnsley/Tonya Rastamen (KGS) 53.95 53.02 1:46.97
46 Lisa Sherrock/Alison Taylor/Vanessa Tupelova/Charlotte Dawson (KRY) 52.87 54.17 1:47.04
47 Makayla Blanchard/Käthe Waller/Genevieve Olmo/Líadan Lucas (DAR) 53.26 53.82 1:47.08
48 Petra Evelen/Miranda Quarver/Jane Lash/Morgan Smoker (TAE) 54.40 52.76 1:47.16
49 Sanja Mutavdzic, Sejla Mutavdzic, Ivana Tolj, Sasa Aljovic (SRE) 54.30 52.88 1:47.18
50 Jennifer Cornerstone/Meghan Forrest/Jessie Caravan/Slight Smith (TAE) 54.01 53.19 1:47.20
51 Delma Tyson/Tamzen Reier/Aura Faulkner/Serrena Petit (DAR) 53.76 53.47 1:47.23
52 Dominika Kovačevič/Diyar Aartsma/Sandhya Ferreira/Elowen Matsuoka (FLX) 54.23 53.01 1:47.24
53 Nicole Long/Layla Bates/Lexie Marsh/Jaslyn Bates (NWK) 54.22 53.02 1:47.24
54 Viska Lamo/Mereja Escara/Aetsa Ncao/Drasi Ganaosa (VLT) 53.72 53.52 1:47.24
55 Velinka Sekulic/Miljka Kujovic/Anninka Chichkanova/Tanja Savic (MYT) 54.08 53.24 1:47.32
56 Theodosia Tripologlou/Ġilju San Filippo/Amodhini S./Mirokhina Vasilissa Gennadievna (XXO) 53.60 53.76 1:47.36
57 Fernande Touchard/Myriam Baudet/Anita Du Toit/Sandrine Frère (SDM) 54.03 53.38 1:47.41
58 Reilly Humphreys/Nawal Blackburn/Violet Norris/Marlie Stone (KGS) 53.47 53.99 1:47.46
59 April Linton/Rowena McAdams/Hanna Courtenay/Agnes Tasse (DAR) 54.34 53.14 1:47.48
60 Sarah Clampett/Elly Hills/Beverly Di Carlo/Hannah Ngyuen (NWF) 54.30 53.26 1:47.56
61 Evie Rowe/Annabelle Brooks/Morgan Booth/Odette Picard (LEN) 54.05 53.53 1:47.58
62 Natalia Thälmann/Suzie Weiss/Lina Baumgärtner/Brigitta Vogt (FLV) 53.58 54.02 1:47.60
63 Julia Lyon/Irmtraud Bloxam/Jeanette Varley/Amberlynn Haakonsson (NWD) 53.51 54.26 1:47.77
64 Elli Röhr/Selina Heilprin/Klara Stabler/Katarina Hauswitz (ATK) 54.01 53.83 1:47.84
65 Mary-Anne Gills/Lovey Desert/Ginger Holly/Natalie Louise (NWF) 54.75 53.12 1:47.87
66 Kari Roberson/Sandra Pratt/Sheri Brock/Josephine Cain (MAP) 54.17 53.73 1:47.90
67 Leni Fritzl/Matilda Kronecker/Kimberly Glaser/Carina Reinhardt (STL) 53.80 54.16 1:47.96
68 Katie Green/Naomi Bales/Kaitlyn Bell/Julia Sellers (NWK) 54.62 53.77 1:48.39
69 Katy Burton/Noémi Cédoulin/Adele Ramsey/Caryl Sweeney (LEN) 54.19 54.47 1:48.66
70 Giulia Aubert/Florina Leblanc/Léonide Parri/Delia Sierra (UPJ) 53.91 54.76 1:48.67
71 Chrissie Dolan/Ricarda Beakins/Thelma de Groot/Esther Gravenberch (TKT) 53.70 55.01 1:48.71
72 Steindís Torkildsdóttir/Kerttu Claussdóttir/Rivka Veigarsdóttir/Herdis Oliversdóttir (GRÆ) 55.22 53.81 1:49.03
- Jacinth Hughes/Michelle Aldebrandi/Juanita Delaney/Gabriella London (RNS) 52.49 DSQ
Jaclyn Angel/Sabrina Angel/Tiffany Chesterton/Farrah Charlies (NWF) DSQ


Curling - Men's
Semifinals
Liventia 6–5 Kriegiersien
Mytanija 5–6 Britonisea

Bronze medal match
(B) Mytanija 6–3 Kriegiersien

Gold medal match
(G) Liventia 9–4 Britonisea (S)

Curling - Women's
Semifinals
Glisandia 6–4 Darmen
Liventia 8–11 Britonisea

Bronze medal match
Darmen 5–8 Liventia (B)

Gold medal match
(S) Glisandia 5–7 Britonisea (G)

Freestyle skiing - Women's Ski Cross
Qualification
 1 Olivia Chartrier (KRY)            1:17.45
2 Martha Pope (CMT) 1:17.89
3 Jessica Salazar (NWK) 1:17.97
4 Camille Pierce (MAP) 1:18.01
5 Jean Harvard (NWD) 1:18.03
6 Anna Tsymbalyuk (WSN) 1:18.05
7 Reualla Ilkzla (VLT) 1:18.12
8 Elaine Schmidt (KWP) 1:18.37
9 Isabelle Guyart-Grimaud (QUE) 1:18.40
10 Sara Tantala (TKT) 1:18.42
11 Sheila Cha-Kim (QUE) 1:18.43
12 Amber Watkins (KSK) 1:18.46
13 Madion Boer (CMT) 1:18.73
14 Marie-Clare Boissel (LEN) 1:18.83
15 Nadine Al-Hassan (GRG) 1:19.23
16 Dinah Martini (KWP) 1:19.34
17 Domitila Padovan (UPJ) 1:19.39
18 Ankhesenamen Sadis (KWP) 1:19.46
19 Payton Henderson (NWK) 1:19.52
20 Teria Olmen (TKT) 1:19.56
21 Olivia Tanner (TAE) 1:19.64
22 Dajana Nedeljkovic (MYT) 1:19.65
23 Mo Ming (XXO) 1:19.94
24 Lucia Muniz (KRY) 1:19.96
25 Arielle Laubacher (CDG) 1:19.99
Rila Ando (CMT) 1:19.99
27 Linda Holmes (NWK) 1:20.00
28 Felice Corelli (QUE) 1:20.03
29 Gabi Gaby (KGS) 1:20.06
30 Delilah Stanton (DAR) 1:20.07
31 Nikoleta Radzmidu (EQP) 1:20.09
32 Estoll Mnonzav (AKY) 1:20.13

33 Ines Lukasdóttir (GRÆ) 1:20.16
34 Alyanna Voran (TKT) 1:20.20
35 Ashley Haskell (NWD) 1:20.23
36 Lauren Cairns (DCS) 1:20.24
37 Merle Henlein (STL) 1:20.26
38 Bea Young (NWD) 1:20.42
39 Ada Haraldsson (DAR) 1:20.51
40 Camilla McPherson (CDG) 1:20.54
41 Flor Vicedo (LCT) 1:20.57
42 Immaculada Grec (UPJ) 1:20.59
43 Samantha Rossom (CDG) 1:20.64
44 Olivia Nickavtu (EQP) 1:21.15
45 Valentina Myers (RZN) 1:21.18
46 Nevaeh Vernon (HAN) 1:21.19
47 Trudi Twentyfive (KGS) 1:21.33
48 Inga Lomovtseva (MYT) 1:21.35
49 Teresa Puerta (UPJ) 1:21.36
50 Ema Bakic (MYT) 1:21.37
51 Despina Ralliade (XXO) 1:21.38
52 Katherine Langer (KSK) 1:21.39
53 Helga Blackburn (DAR) 1:21.52
54 Fiona Eisen (STL) 1:21.58
55 Otylia Palivinksza (EQP) 1:21.61
56 Lethia Joseph (TAE) 1:21.67
57 Rose Quentin (LEN) 1:21.74
58 Akii Malka (VLT) 1:22.04
59 Tina Twentyfive (KGS) 1:22.26
Zofie Tomaskova (STL) 1:22.26
61 Pascale Rochefort (LEN) 1:22.32
62 Chantal Raphaelsdóttir (GRÆ) 1:22.47
63 Naomi Hogan (MAP) 1:22.50
64 Oalai Tresana (VLT) 1:22.59
65 Sarah Singleton (MAP) 1:22.68
66 Aurélie Beauchamp (KSK) 1:22.70
67 Cambell Smyth (TAE) 1:23.59
68 Þórhalla Benjaminsdóttir (GRÆ) 1:24.26
69 Lin Bi (XXO) 1:30.55
— Catherine Giacomelli (KRY) DNF


Snowboarding - Men's Parallel Giant Slalom
Round of 16
Dany Bellegarde (LEN)        Q       
Torsten Mathieson (NWD) +0.76

Ji-Min Park (CMT) +1.79
Simon Gill (LEN) Q

Ediel Kuszawa (EQP) DNF
Teijo Ivarsson (GRÆ) Q

Vedran Skender (MYT) +1.34
Mathghamhain O'Shea (KWP) Q

Hubert Garza (MAP) Q
Charlie Pandi (CMT) +7.89

Kim Jong-Seon (QUE) Q
Andrew Newman (KRY) +0.16

Domingo Johnson (MAP) +1.75
Leo Kunnen (ATK) Q

Olaf Prvinika (EQP) Q
Kroac Ghoja (AKY) +2.98

Quarterfinals
Dany Bellegarde (LEN)   +7.19
Simon Gill (LEN) Q

Teijo Ivarsson (GRÆ) +1.37
Mathghamhain O'Shea (KWP) Q

Hubert Garza (MAP) Q
Kim Jong-Seon (QUE) +0.40

Leo Kunnen (ATK) +0.19
Olaf Prvinika (EQP) Q

Semifinals
Simon Gill (LEN)        DNF
Mathghamhain O'Shea (KWP) Q

Hubert Garza (MAP) Q
Olaf Prvinika (EQP) +0.75

Finals
Small final
Simon Gill (LEN) +1.21
Olaf Prvinika (EQP) BRONZE

Big final
Hubert Garza (MAP) GOLD
Mathghamhain O'Shea (KWP) +0.84 SILVER


Snowboarding - Men's Big Air
Final
				Jump 1	Jump 2	Jump 3	Best two
1 Arthur Pavlovich (WSN) 86.75 67.00 96.50 183.25 GOLD
2 Jefferson Gallen (KWP) 87.25 87.50 93.75 181.25 SILVER
3 Christian Curtis (MAP) 91.75 86.00 87.75 179.50 BRONZE
Nick Lighthouse (KSK) 81.50 90.00 89.50 179.50 BRONZE
5 Patrick Lindsey (NWF) 85.25 87.75 91.25 179.00
6 Xave “Sohi” Avglavara (VLT) 58.50 89.00 89.50 178.50
7 Petri Christoffersson (GRÆ) 90.25 84.75 87.25 177.50
8 Geoffrey Watson (LEN) 85.50 85.00 91.50 177.00
9 Kasper Theodorsson (GRÆ) 85.75 84.50 88.00 173.75
10 Mita Akihiko (KGS) 88.50 49.25 85.00 173.50
11 Lucien Plantier (SDM) 90.00 74.25 78.50 168.50
12 Guy Farrell (NWF) 60.75 70.75 86.50 157.25


Ice hockey - Men's
Round of 16
Waisnor 3–3 Koniglich Wasserstein (2–1 SO)
Sonnel 4–1 Renzynistan
Banija 4–6 Teremaran Unified Team
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 3–1 Kelssek
Fluvannia 3–2 Nurkama
Darmen 6–1 The Hannasean Federation
Unified Panjuven Team 3–2 Mapletish
Britonisea 6–2 Chromatika

Ice hockey - Women's
Round of 16
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 5–2 Darmen
Kriegiersien 2–3 Nurkama
Saint-Domingue 3–4 Augusticinia
Vilitan Union 2–0 New Waldensia
Siovanija & Teusland 4–1 Mapletish
Cassadaigua 5–3 Kelssek
Valanora 5–5 Koniglich Wasserstein (6–5 OT)
Npc West Florida 1–3 Teremaran Unified Team

Bandy - Men's (demonstration event)
Matchday 4
Group A
Kriegiersien 1–3 Græntfjall
New Waldensia 8–1 Vilitan Union

Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Græntfjall 3 3 0 0 17 6 +11 6
2 Darmen 3 2 0 1 17 9 +8 4
3 New Waldensia 3 2 0 1 17 12 +5 4
4 Kriegiersien 3 1 0 2 18 12 +6 2
5 Vilitan Union 4 0 0 4 6 36 −30 0

Group B
Terre Des Gaules 1–3 Tikariot
Northwest Kalactin 8–0 Kelssek

Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Northwest Kalactin 3 3 0 0 28 6 +22 6
2 Tikariot 3 3 0 0 14 4 +10 6
3 Mapletish 3 1 0 2 9 15 −6 2
4 Terre Des Gaules 3 1 0 2 10 17 −7 2
5 Kelssek 4 0 0 4 3 22 −19 0


Medal tally
				G	S	B	T
Aboveland ABL 0 0 2 2
Arkyatan AKY 0 1 0 1
Austrakia ATK 0 0 1 1
Banija BNJ 0 0 1 1
Britonisea BRI 2 1 2 5
Cassadaigua CDG 4 4 2 10
Chromatika CMT 3 4 3 10
Cocoabo Forest CFT 0 0 2 2
Darmen DAR 2 1 1 4
Diarcesia DCS 1 2 3 6
Equest. Sts. Poland EQP 1 3 2 6
Falkasia FLK 1 3 1 5
Flexanewmega FLX 1 1 0 2
Fluvannia FLV 0 1 0 1
Glisandia GLS 0 2 0 2
Græntfjall GRÆ 3 2 3 8
Gragastavia GRG 0 1 1 2
Hannasea HAN 0 1 1 2
Ioudaia IOU 1 1 7 9
Kelssek KSK 5 3 7 15
Koniglich Wasserstein KWN 1 0 0 1
Kreigiersien KGS 2 2 5 9
Krytenia KRY 4 2 2 8
Lacetanya LCT 1 2 2 5
Liventia LEN 4 3 4 11
Mapletish MAP 8 6 6 20
Mytanija MYT 3 5 5 13
New Waldensia NWD 5 3 1 9
Northwest Kalactin NWK 2 2 5 9
Npc West Florida NWF 0 1 0 1
Nurkama NRK 1 0 0 1
Renzynistan RZN 2 1 2 5
Royal Kingd. Quebec QUE 3 1 3 7
Saint-Domingues SDM 3 1 0 4
San Rosito SRT 1 0 0 1
Siovanija & Teusland STL 6 6 3 15
Sonnel SON 0 0 1 1
Srednjaci SRE 2 1 2 5
Taeshan TAE 3 3 1 7
Teremaran Unified Team TRM 0 1 1 2
Terre des Gaules GUL 1 0 0 1
Tikariot TKT 3 6 6 15
Valanora VAL 2 3 1 6
Vilitan Union VLT 5 5 0 10
Waisnor WSN 3 3 0 6
West Phoenicia KWP 4 5 6 15
Xuande-Xiophoi XXO 2 3 0 5
Last edited by Kelssek on Sun Feb 14, 2021 4:29 pm, edited 2 times in total.

User avatar
Kelssek
Minister
 
Posts: 2041
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Sat Feb 13, 2021 7:36 pm

Snowboarding - Women's Parallel Giant Slalom
Qualification
                           Course   Blue      Red      Total
1 Stacie Newsome (CDG) 45.31 44.54 1:29.85
2 Josefine Ennosdóttir (GRÆ) 44.62 45.65 1:30.27
3 Eleonor Medrano (VAL) 44.16 46.30 1:30.46
4 Courtney Beaudoin (CDG) 44.56 46.11 1:30.67
5 Reine Rotta (SDM) 45.48 45.43 1:30.91
6 Jane Wilson (MAP) 46.55 44.46 1:31.01
7 Lucka Koubová (DCS) 44.56 46.59 1:31.15
8 Yrsa Jacoposdóttir (GRÆ) 45.06 46.09 1:31.15
9 Moliiti Klaka (VLT) 44.62 46.55 1:31.17
10 Anouska Glinina (MYT) 46.21 45.10 1:31.31
11 Evvie Alvarsson (NWD) 45.74 45.84 1:31.58
12 Jennifer Morgan (CDG) 46.46 45.13 1:31.59
13 Anna Aurisuo (TKT) 46.30 45.57 1:31.87
14 Deborah Yeo (KWP) 45.69 46.23 1:31.92
15 Hind Eltonsdóttir (GRÆ) 46.07 45.90 1:31.97
16 Miroslava Koziel (EQP) 46.13 45.91 1:32.04

17 Oda Mondragón (VAL) 45.45 46.62 1:32.07
18 Agnetha Chatswood (KWP) 46.62 45.48 1:32.10
19 Abby Wright (QUE) 46.09 46.01 1:32.10
20 Aino Muhonen (QUE) 45.55 46.58 1:32.13
21 Frida Hammarberg (TKT) 46.51 45.69 1:32.20
22 Bérengère Morris (NWD) 45.39 46.82 1:32.21
23 Echo Chen (KWP) 46.01 46.27 1:32.28
24 Gona Kia (CMT) 46.57 45.86 1:32.43
25 Jewel Hart (CMT) 46.18 46.28 1:32.46
26 Jessica Hemmler (CDG) 46.98 45.52 1:32.50
27 Gertrude Thornton (MAP) 46.95 45.65 1:32.60
28 Scorpion Lee (KGS) 46.23 46.59 1:32.82
29 Ira Shane (TAE) 46.60 46.36 1:32.96
30 Heidi Gomez (TAE) 46.52 46.55 1:33.07
31 Regina Kaluza (EQP) 45.80 47.29 1:33.09
32 Eleanor Millington (LEN) 46.20 47.00 1:33.20
33 Elionor Millat (LCT) 45.96 47.34 1:33.30
34 Nicola Honig (ATK) 47.03 46.29 1:33.32
35 Eloise Carr (MAP) 46.38 46.97 1:33.35
36 Olive Kamara (KRY) 46.81 46.60 1:33.41
37 Zenaye Arya (BNJ) 46.14 47.39 1:33.53
38 Alyanna Ruiz (RZN) 47.06 46.48 1:33.54
39 Sofia Rusnak (EQP) 47.25 46.37 1:33.62
40 Preetamjot Phoghat (XXO) 47.38 46.25 1:33.63
41 Yvette Sovista (KRY) 46.11 47.57 1:33.68
42 Nereida Albuquerque (UPJ) 46.00 47.82 1:33.82
43 Aitana Francis (NWD) 46.19 47.66 1:33.85
44 Milena Dohnalova (STL) 46.95 46.90 1:33.85
45 Zeng Guiying (XXO) 46.33 47.56 1:33.89
46 Emilia Romero (UPJ) 46.74 47.22 1:33.96
47 Loretta Valdez (VAL) 46.95 47.01 1:33.96
48 Eden Tariku (BNJ) 47.01 46.96 1:33.97
49 Habiba Susenyos (BNJ) 47.58 46.42 1:34.00
50 Cocoabo #W166 (CFT) 46.49 47.61 1:34.10
51 Lethia Jorgensen (TAE) 47.49 46.64 1:34.13
52 Emilia Perrin (UPJ) 47.09 47.06 1:34.15
53 Jordan Farrier (KSK) 46.78 47.38 1:34.16
54 Yasmine Sauveterre (KGS) 47.15 47.06 1:34.21
55 Melissa Todd (MAP) 47.23 47.01 1:34.24
56 Truala Klaka (VLT) 48.00 46.31 1:34.31
57 Lucia McAfee (NWD) 47.57 46.80 1:34.37
58 Carmen Ramsey (LEN) 47.59 46.84 1:34.43
59 Hannah Weismuller (QUE) 47.51 46.92 1:34.43
60 Aikaterini Papali (XXO) 47.76 46.76 1:34.52
61 Corrina Cooley (KGS) 47.62 46.90 1:34.52
62 Ferna Gozlerwicz (GLS) 47.04 47.51 1:34.55
63 Amaranta Faure (UPJ) 46.77 47.79 1:34.56
64 Cassie Sanders (TKT) 46.79 47.79 1:34.58
65 Paliaki Azaura (VLT) 47.08 47.61 1:34.69
66 Fabienne Prantl (STL) 47.62 47.09 1:34.71
67 Ana Dwyer (CMT) 48.22 46.56 1:34.78
68 Hilda Fajardo (VAL) 47.78 47.05 1:34.83
69 Sara Micolajczak (EQP) 47.45 47.42 1:34.87
70 Jessie Volland (TAE) 46.98 47.96 1:34.94
71 Persinna Assi (BNJ) 47.02 48.08 1:35.10
72 Sabaheta Buljubasic (MYT) 48.28 47.04 1:35.32
73 Hera Mi (CMT) 48.50 46.96 1:35.46
74 Viktorie Jelenkova (STL) 47.77 48.00 1:35.77
75 Inja Gabrovsek (MYT) 47.76 48.03 1:35.79
76 Mara Harris (LEN) 48.94 46.92 1:35.86
77 Ruzica Brdanin (MYT) 48.58 47.30 1:35.88
78 Philomena Love (KRY) 47.84 48.06 1:35.90
79 Isabelle Harper (QUE) 48.86 47.07 1:35.93
80 Rania Tripili (XXO) 46.55 49.78 1:36.33
81 Evelyn Reger (STL) 49.40 47.07 1:36.47
82 Minerva Svansdóttir (GRÆ) 48.88 47.78 1:36.66
83 Marie-Claude Girault (LEN) 48.40 48.26 1:36.66
84 Hilda Thon (KRY) 47.54 49.33 1:36.87
85 Jenn Dollinger (KSK) 48.30 48.65 1:36.95
86 Taliki Azaura (VLT) 46.58 51.80 1:38.38
87 Christina Smith (RZN) 48.62 50.25 1:38.87
88 Yasmine Sauveterre (KGS) 51.74 47.27 1:39.01
89 Anna Iverssen (YSR) 53.21 47.50 1:40.71
90 Cocoabo #W164 (CFT) 47.64 53.34 1:40.98
91 Elaine Pellacani (KSK) 54.01 48.32 1:42.33
— Kayla Piggs (KWP) 46.43 DNF DNF
Cocoabo #W162 (CFT) 47.00 DNF DNF
Chloe Tanner (HAN) 48.60 DNF DNF
Veronika Löfgren (TKT) DSQ DSQ


Speed skating - Women's Mass Start
Semifinals
					Lap	4	8	12	16	Points	Time
1 Linda Rose (MAP) 3 3 3 60 69 7:50.31 Q
2 Marararari Va Magaza-Vilamakapita (VLT) 1 1 40 42 7:52.69 Q
3 Ch'athah Jahnrabh (AKY) 2 20 22 7:54.99 Q
4 Cocoabo #W28 (CFT) 10 10 7:55.04 Q
5 Yankovskaya Evgenia (Jenya) Ilyinishna (XXO) 6 6 7:57.62
6 Carina Sommer (DAR) 1 3 4 7:57.75
7 Florentina Jóakimsdóttir (GRÆ) 2 2 7:58.87
8 Virginie Blanchard (SDM) 2 2 8:08.04
9 Nea Vogrin (MYT) 7:59.23
10 Poppy Barnard (KGS) 8:03.02
11 Sophie Cohen (NWK) 8:04.97
12 Elaine Gill (LEN) 8:06.19
13 Nancy Chen (KWP) 8:07.59
14 Amelie Hudson (HAN) 8:08.12
15 Lolita Tod (FLX) 8:08.30
16 Mirdain Smitt (TAE) 8:10.35

Lap 4 8 12 16 Points Time
1 Cera Vonn (CMT) 1 3 60 64 7:51.63 Q
2 Ellice Gates (KGS) 2 2 40 44 7:56.38 Q
3 Deyanira Montez (VAL) 3 1 20 24 7:57.78 Q
4 Milona Karppanen (TKT) 10 10 8:01.70 Q
5 Elisa Macioce (AUG) 6 6 8:01.71
6 Natalia Osokina (MYT) 3 2 5 8:03.83
7 Riana Ki (CMT) 1 3 4 8:01.89
8 Kristan Barrett (NWF) 8:02.75
9 Rachel Haakon (KRY) 8:02.85
10 Gerarda Bosco (UPJ) 8:03.86
11 Ilka Sohlberg (ABL) 8:04.73
12 Laura Francova (STL) 8:06.44
13 Tegan Hunter (LEN) 8:06.58
14 Lucy Harvey (HAN) 8:09.91
— Xandra Askesson (TKT) DSQ
Jagusia Bleier (FLX) DSQ

Lap 4 8 12 16 Points Time
1 Alicia Colmchille (KSK) 3 1 2 60 66 7:50.18 Q
2 Kong Bai (XXO) 1 2 1 40 44 7:56.24 Q
3 Giselle Del Bosque (DAR) 20 20 7:59.20 Q
4 Lotti Roth (STL) 10 10 8:00.46 Q
5 Emily Lane (TAE) 6 6 8:00.69
6 Stacie Daniels (CDG) 2 3 5 8:01.35
7 Rosa Barber (NWF) 3 3 8:02.80
8 Isabel Aarts (DCS) 3 3 8:07.24
9 Infalaalaiao Mkauso'o (VLT) 8:02.24
10 Fiona Bruce (BRI) 8:04.21
11 Ariana Ngyuen (KWP) 8:04.38
12 Emi Kaltakari (ABL) 8:04.97
13 Anarda Flórez (VAL) 8:05.97
14 Gila Fairuza Yaunozhad (IOU) 8:07.47
15 Nien Edile (DCS) 8:08.56
— Blanca Cox (MAP) DSQ
Noemie Messud (QUE) DSQ

Lap 4 8 12 16 Points Time
1 Song Se-Rim (QUE) 3 3 60 66 7:54.73 Q
2 Benoîte Nicolosi (UPJ) 1 40 41 7:55.43 Q
3 Sania Al-Hamdi (GRG) 2 20 22 7:55.54 Q
4 Margot Hardanger (SDM) 1 10 11 7:55.83 Q
5 Nousha Sagozhad (IOU) 1 6 7 7:56.38
6 Courtney Young (CDG) 3 2 3 8 7:56.48
7 Alania Ferreira (KRY) 2 2 7:56.98
8 Gavina Stacey (BRI) 8:04.29
9 Lotta Jóannsdóttir (GRÆ) 8:04.74
10 Robynne Samuels (NWD) 8:05.64
11 Ingvild Poulsen (NWD) 8:06.11
12 Ariana Elches (KSK) 8:06.58
13 Rianti Sukmadewi (PCU) 8:07.84
14 Eloise Lloyd (NWK) 8:09.30
15 Klara Petrova (RZN) 8:10.54
16 Ika Rohika (PCU) 8:10.73

Final
			Lap	4	8	12	16	Points	Time
1 Margot Hardanger (SDM) 3 3 60 66 7:52.79 GOLD
2 Cocoabo #W28 (CFT) 3 2 2 40 47 7:52.81 SILVER
3 Ellice Gates (KGS) 1 20 21 7:54.29 BRONZE
4 Deyanira Montez (VAL) 10 10 7:54.32
5 Benoîte Nicolosi (UPJ) 6 6 7:54.35
6 Cera Vonn (CMT) 3 3 7:54.78
7 Milona Karppanen (TKT) 1 1 2 7:55.38
8 Sania Al-Hamdi (GRG) 2 2 7:58.64
9 Marararari Va Magaza-Vilamakapita (VLT) 7:55.07
10 Linda Rose (MAP) 7:55.43
11 Ch'athah Jahnrabh (AKY) 7:55.86
12 Song Se-Rim (QUE) 7:55.99
13 Alicia Colmchille (KSK) 7:56.21
14 Kong Bai (XXO) 7:56.39
15 Lotti Roth (STL) 8:08.78
16 Giselle Del Bosque (DAR) DSQ


Alpine skiing - Mixed team
Preliminary round
           W1      M1      M2     W2    Score
MYT 21.47 19.77 19.55 21.22 3
KWP 21.19 20.20 20.04 21.33 1

TKT 21.57 20.00 DNF DNF 2
DAR 21.62 20.04 20.05 21.41 2
DAR wins tiebreaker: TKT 41.57, DAR 41.46

SRE 21.49 19.56 20.05 21.43 3
UPJ 21.49 21.09 20.23 21.22 2

MAP 21.19 19.39 DNF 21.20 3
VLT 21.23 20.34 19.94 21.41 1

KRY 21.43 19.68 19.70 21.23 3
LEN 21.13 20.00 20.06 21.46 1

DCS DNF 19.34 19.84 DNF* 3
NWF 21.53 20.08 20.53 DNF 1

TAE 21.19 20.07 19.52 21.61 4
NWK 21.47 20.47 DNF 21.67 0

NWD 21.28 19.73 19.51 21.05 4
QUE 21.64 20.53 20.33 22.00 0

GRÆ 21.47 19.91 19.72 21.09 3
CMT 21.22 20.18 19.83 21.20 1

TRM 21.18 19.51 19.54 21.24 4
CDG 21.59 DNF 19.98 21.59 0

AUG 21.53 20.11 19.54 21.23 4
XXO 21.55 20.39 20.91 21.62 0

IOU 21.37 19.88 19.54 DNF* 4
KWN DNF 19.90 20.27 DNF 0

Round of 16
           W1      M1      M2     W2    Score
KSK 21.48 19.41 19.46 21.22 2
GRÆ 21.17 20.06 DSQ 21.16 2
KSK wins tiebreaker: KSK 40.63, GRÆ 41.22

MYT 21.23 19.80 19.61 21.77 4
AUG 21.39 19.90 19.95 21.48 0

SRE 21.19 19.53 20.01 21.15 3
TAE 21.22 19.86 19.92 21.22 1

KGS 21.18 DNF 19.51 DNF* 3
NWD 21.27 19.64 19.65 DNF 1

STL 21.46 19.66 DNF 21.24 2
KRY 21.22 20.01 19.63 21.61 2
KRY wins tiebreaker: STL 40.90, KRY 40.85

MAP 21.24 19.52 20.04 21.07 2
TRM 21.20 DSQ 19.54 21.17 2
MAP wins tiebreaker: MAP 40.59, TRM 40.71

ABL 21.35 19.99 19.75 21.26 2
DCS 21.33 19.74 19.96 21.34 2
ABL wins tiebreaker: DCS 41.07, ABL 41.01

DAR 22.21 20.57 21.28 21.81 0
IOU 21.23 19.80 19.79 21.61 4

Quarterfinals
           W1      M1      M2     W2    Score
KSK 21.58 19.43 19.69 21.11 3
MYT DNF 19.84 19.81 21.09 1

SRE 21.25 19.51 19.94 21.37 2
KGS 21.05 DNF DNF 21.12 2
SRE wins tiebreaker: SRE 40.88, KGS n/a

KRY DNF 20.07 20.05 21.31 0
MAP 21.45 19.91 19.53 21.18 4

ABL 21.15 19.83 19.81 21.3 2
IOU 21.44 19.52 19.51 DNF 2
IOU wins tiebreaker: ABL 40.96, IOU 40.95

Semifinals
           W1      M1      M2     W2    Score
KSK 21.23 19.58 19.52 21.54 4
SRE 21.23 19.92 19.64 21.56 1

MAP 21.05 19.68 19.26 21.21 3
IOU DNF 19.76 19.59 21.14 1

Finals
Big final
KSK 21.06 19.62 19.52 21.35 3
MAP DNF 19.74 19.68 21.17 1

Small final
SRE DNF 19.69 19.72 21.28 1
IOU 21.29 19.71 19.54 21.15 3

Kieran Jenkins/Julian Mason/Emily Monahan/Meredith Jameson (KSK) GOLD
Mitchell Strickland/Elena Warren/Elvin Griffin/Melinda Byrd (MAP) SILVER
Tamid ben Ebron/Dovav Phanias/Sarit Carras/Polyxena bat Gina (IOU) BRONZE

* indicates athlete who completed more of the course.
Tiebreaker criteria: times of best man + best woman


Freestyle skiing - Men's Ski Cross
Qualification
 1 Black Wall (KGS)               1:12.53
2 Evan le Tissier (TAE) 1:12.60
3 Nikita Lilov (MYT) 1:12.78
4 Anders McBride (KSK) 1:12.82
5 James Percy (NWD) 1:13.04
6 Tom Jasper (NWD) 1:13.17
7 Mark Conger (KRY) 1:13.18
8 Jyrki Peltola (TKT) 1:13.21
9 Jose Ortega (CDG) 1:13.31
10 Billy Roth (KRY) 1:13.35
11 Juno Kralduzc (EQP) 1:13.40
12 Valter Andreasson (TKT) 1:13.42
13 Kevin Ponlava (EQP) 1:13.45
14 Kenneth Cross (TAE) 1:13.62
15 Javier De León (SRT) 1:13.63
16 Adam Mishra (CDG) 1:13.71
17 Robert Harrington (CSH) 1:13.73
18 Willem Bakker (FLK) 1:13.74
19 Bernard Hasley (TKT) 1:13.75
Flaviu Garza (UPJ) 1:13.75
Owen Layne (NWK) 1:13.75
22 John Silsberg-Evans (AUG) 1:13.76
Sacrosi Emaraja (VLT) 1:13.76
24 Kevin Wells (NWK) 1:13.78
25 Andro Rajcic (MYT) 1:13.81
26 David Ellis (QUE) 1:13.85
27 Alvin Graham (NWK) 1:13.92
28 Daniel Stamenov (KRY) 1:13.98
29 Eugène Marie (DAR) 1:14.02
30 Derek Black (KWP) 1:14.04
Matt Jones (TAE) 1:14.04
32 Vishnu Kumar (XXO) 1:14.07

33 Slade Turner (KWP) 1:14.08
34 Brynjólfur Allansson (GRÆ) 1:14.19
35 Bonifácio Fabbri (UPJ) 1:14.22
Do-Shin Park (CMT) 1:14.22
37 Hector Martinez (KGS) 1:14.29
38 Max Pope (MAP) 1:14.31
39 Archie Samuel (LEN) 1:14.32
Tomas Pirscala (NEG) 1:14.32
41 Lachlan Gale (DCS) 1:14.34
42 Nenad Delchev (MYT) 1:14.37
43 Guilherme Pereira (QUE) 1:14.39
Noah Nugen (MAP) 1:14.39
45 Callum Dowd (KSK) 1:14.42
46 Lian Zhi (XXO) 1:14.44
47 Terrence Stevens (RZN) 1:14.49
48 Mason MacBridghden (KSK) 1:14.58
49 Ross Christensen (MAP) 1:14.63
50 Bruno Kelly (LEN) 1:14.64
51 Varmoo Kuaoaka (VLT) 1:14.77
52 Ían Jóelsson (GRÆ) 1:14.79
53 Kyle Macleod (CSH) 1:14.94
54 Xarli Po (CMT) 1:15.10
55 Matthew Klesspin (CDG) 1:15.12
56 Paddy O'Reegan (KWP) 1:15.14
57 Uzziel Ybarra (DAR) 1:15.20
58 Shi Yazhu (XXO) 1:15.27
59 Oskar Rostahan (CMT) 1:15.50
60 Kev Wilson (NWD) 1:15.57
61 Ralf Kundert (FLV) 1:15.62
62 Skaruyscki Adevinsk (EQP) 1:15.66
63 Klemens Wehner (STL) 1:15.68
64 Ian Moh (QUE) 1:15.71
Marek Kubat (STL) 1:15.71
66 Skye Galindo (KGS) 1:16.01
67 Tamir McArthur (DAR) 1:16.04
68 Marcus Sulzer (STL) 1:16.07
69 Sandro Alexandersson (GRÆ) 1:16.26
70 Lkibasgaoa Farnsato'o (VLT) 1:16.33
— Brandon Wilson (LEN) DNF
Modesto Gosselin (UPJ) DNF


Bobsleigh - Four-Woman
Runs 3 and 4
											Run 1	Run 2	Run 3	Run 4	Total
1 Viola Montgomery/Shari Phillips/Jeannie Holmes/Celia Sanchez (MAP) 52.26 52.43 52.66 52.46 3:29.81 GOLD
2 Amanda Cajati/Rebecca Artell/Madison Dyson/Makenzie Jefferson (CDG) 52.52 52.57 52.57 52.44 3:30.10 SILVER
3 Corinne Lapierre/Helena Pitt/Jordan Markin/Brienne Winksley (KSK) 52.47 52.44 52.73 52.50 3:30.14 BRONZE
4 Stacy Lonch/Essie Matthews/Stephanie Mack/Carole Owens (MAP) 52.68 52.44 52.55 52.47 3:30.14
5 Africa Keyton/Sally Lee/Liv Christian/Rebecca Davidson (KWP) 52.44 52.43 52.66 52.63 3:30.16
6 Astrid Perlmann/Dina Azeloff/Catherine Stevenson/Imara Khan (AUG) 52.49 52.67 52.58 52.45 3:30.19
7 Truen Gunnarsson/Johanna Dahlin/Selja Heino/Leyla Sezen (FLK) 52.42 52.62 52.52 52.64 3:30.20
8 Eleanor Reese/Paige King/Ashlyn Knight/Nora Strickland (NWK) 52.45 52.49 52.89 52.42 3:30.25
9 Tara O'Connor/Julie Kocher/Fiona Gerlock/Bonnie Farrell (CDG) 52.47 52.47 52.46 53.02 3:30.42
10 Martha Kera/Katara Anhara/Rowena Ankh/Jia Liu (CMT) 52.52 52.53 52.78 52.67 3:30.50
11 Brenda Donahue/GabbiHanoli/Tessa Yun/Janette Buck (KWP) 53.09 52.45 52.46 52.52 3:30.52
12 Dora Stoltenberg/Anny Danneberg/Aoife Crozori/Antonia Cavanagh (DCS) 52.84 52.44 52.78 52.58 3:30.64
13 Gimliza Onlavella/Halli Truskozo/Tyoka Mlanavella/Rukszi Mlanavell (VLT) 52.70 52.90 52.57 52.63 3:30.80
14 Lexi Gibbons/Shannon Greene/Alyssa DeWolf/Stacey Smith (CDG) 52.65 52.93 52.45 52.85 3:30.88
15 Kristina Lappi/Martina Simonsen/Kaisla Takala/Agathe Berg-Lange (ABL) 52.58 53.28 52.43 52.59 3:30.88
16 Naida Husic/Valentina Domazet/Valentina Mileva/Veta Kralevska (MYT) 52.64 52.48 53.04 52.82 3:30.98
17 Elena Uhe/Janina Puchner/Kristin Feist/Alissa Klestil (STL) 52.73 52.50 53.05 52.71 3:30.99
18 Dianna Oladimeji/Serena Mbandi/Elle Brennan/Kara Brennan (QUE) 52.42 53.21 52.79 53.18 3:31.60
19 Della Phonn/Mikayla Aang/Jala Mitt/Serai Lott (CMT) 52.83 52.72 52.87 53.28 3:31.70
20 Sabine Merskim/Conciatta Heinzler/Giselle Denard/Maria Solari (NEG) 52.44 53.00 53.02 53.52 3:31.98
21 Gwen Messer/Hayley Vázquez/Kaia Davis/Randy O'Toole (NWD) 53.33 52.42 52.92 2:38.67
22 Alexis Heidelman/Belinda Crosh/Pansy Fox/Jane Shylock (TAE) 52.43 52.43 53.88 2:38.74
23 Romana Espinosa/María Dolores Espina/Agustina Villanueva/Mirabella Sartini (UPJ) 53.00 53.06 52.73 2:38.79
24 Janette Dorcas/Penelope Dorcas/Sandra Cruz/Staci Allgood (KWP) 52.70 53.33 52.76 2:38.79
25 Alissa Hamerling/Magdalena Bogen/Mona Frankenberger/Laura Kress (STL) 52.46 53.54 52.98 2:38.98
26 Romy Maxsdóttir/Vilde Hjorleifsdóttir/Ine Emiliosdóttir/Birgit Auðmundursdóttir (GRÆ) 53.01 53.19 52.85 2:39.05
27 Lopiapa Resyuo/Nraoa Trya/Ollea Ommea/Yaozl Ommea (VLT) 53.11 53.14 52.96 2:39.21
28 Helene Laverdisse/Juliette Ha/Oh Ye-Rim/Juliette Fischer-Nadon (QUE) 53.09 52.78 53.49 2:39.36
29 Simone Foster/Georgina Whitby/Lisa Rathburn/Pauline Francis (KSK) 52.86 53.06 53.50 2:39.42
30 Victoria Sebastiansdóttir/Randalín Valentinsdóttir/Tindra Thorvaldsdóttir/Patricia Gormursdóttir (GRÆ) 53.36 52.62 53.44 2:39.42
31 Amelia Jenkins/Maiya MacRae/Callie Possenthal/Amy Oster (KSK) 53.95 52.94 52.68 2:39.57
32 Tasoula Salliadi/Megan Edwards/Valéria Magalhães/Du Liuxian (XXO) 53.74 52.68 53.22 2:39.64
33 Sannah Sanderson/Iqrah Irvine/Alena Downs/Neriah Armitage (KGS) 53.39 53.16 53.13 2:39.68
34 Abigail Stone/Sydney Winstanley/Juliana Parry/Rosa Durham (LEN) 52.98 53.66 53.20 2:39.84
35 Yamilet Moulin/Rosario Corrà/Aura Soler/Clarisse Lachapelle (UPJ) 54.05 52.80 53.12 2:39.97
36 Maria Polston/Linda French/Stephanie O'Rourke/Elnora Dreese (TKT) 53.17 53.66 53.15 2:39.98
37 Areti Raptide/Lídia Pascoal/Lei Ru/Theonymfi Makraki (XXO) 53.99 52.68 53.35 2:40.02
38 Fernande Touchard/Myriam Baudet/Anita Du Toit/Sandrine Frère (SDM) 54.03 53.38 52.71 2:40.12
39 Lisa Sherrock/Alison Taylor/Vanessa Tupelova/Charlotte Dawson (KRY) 52.87 54.17 53.13 2:40.17
40 Nicole Long/Layla Bates/Lexie Marsh/Jaslyn Bates (NWK) 54.22 53.02 52.94 2:40.18
41 Si-An Lee/An-Hee Kim/Hee-Yung Park/Yung-In Jung (CMT) 53.01 53.66 53.53 2:40.20
42 Velinka Sekulic/Miljka Kujovic/Anninka Chichkanova/Tanja Savic (MYT) 54.08 53.24 52.88 2:40.20
43 Viska Lamo/Mereja Escara/Aetsa Ncao/Drasi Ganaosa (VLT) 53.72 53.52 53.10 2:40.34
44 April Linton/Rowena McAdams/Hanna Courtenay/Agnes Tasse (DAR) 54.34 53.14 52.87 2:40.35
45 Makayla Blanchard/Käthe Waller/Genevieve Olmo/Líadan Lucas (DAR) 53.26 53.82 53.32 2:40.40
46 Delma Tyson/Tamzen Reier/Aura Faulkner/Serrena Petit (DAR) 53.76 53.47 53.21 2:40.44
47 Lina-Mikaela Saari/Mirja Hämäläinen/Amalie Larsen/Loviisa Minor (ABL) 53.29 53.38 53.89 2:40.56
48 Julia Lyon/Irmtraud Bloxam/Jeanette Varley/Amberlynn Haakonsson (NWD) 53.51 54.26 52.80 2:40.57
49 Petra Evelen/Miranda Quarver/Jane Lash/Morgan Smoker (TAE) 54.40 52.76 53.45 2:40.61
50 Mary-Anne Gills/Lovey Desert/Ginger Holly/Natalie Louise (NWF) 54.75 53.12 52.77 2:40.64
51 Shera Lee/Mary Canman/Osala Burnsley/Tonya Rastamen (KGS) 53.95 53.02 53.73 2:40.70
52 Reilly Humphreys/Nawal Blackburn/Violet Norris/Marlie Stone (KGS) 53.47 53.99 53.30 2:40.76
53 Lumina Olds/Vera Lomond/Ricki Belton/Suretta Goldstein (TKT) 53.58 52.97 54.25 2:40.80
54 Jazmine Hernandez/Rhea Saburido/Beverly Castellanos/Rhiannon Williams (SRN) 53.28 53.54 54.03 2:40.85
55 Kari Roberson/Sandra Pratt/Sheri Brock/Josephine Cain (MAP) 54.17 53.73 52.95 2:40.85
56 Sanja Mutavdzic, Sejla Mutavdzic, Ivana Tolj, Sasa Aljovic (SRE) 54.30 52.88 53.68 2:40.86
57 Sarah Clampett/Elly Hills/Beverly Di Carlo/Hannah Ngyuen (NWF) 54.30 53.26 53.35 2:40.91
58 Theodosia Tripologlou/Ġilju San Filippo/Amodhini S./Mirokhina Vasilissa Gennadievna (XXO) 53.60 53.76 53.70 2:41.06
59 Leni Fritzl/Matilda Kronecker/Kimberly Glaser/Carina Reinhardt (STL) 53.80 54.16 53.15 2:41.11
60 Elli Röhr/Selina Heilprin/Klara Stabler/Katarina Hauswitz (ATK) 54.01 53.83 53.42 2:41.26
61 Natalia Thälmann/Suzie Weiss/Lina Baumgärtner/Brigitta Vogt (FLV) 53.58 54.02 53.71 2:41.31
62 Evie Rowe/Annabelle Brooks/Morgan Booth/Odette Picard (LEN) 54.05 53.53 53.74 2:41.32
63 Jennifer Cornerstone/Meghan Forrest/Jessie Caravan/Slight Smith (TAE) 54.01 53.19 54.24 2:41.44
64 Chrissie Dolan/Ricarda Beakins/Thelma de Groot/Esther Gravenberch (TKT) 53.70 55.01 52.81 2:41.52
65 Dominika Kovačevič/Diyar Aartsma/Sandhya Ferreira/Elowen Matsuoka (FLX) 54.23 53.01 54.64 2:41.88
66 Katie Green/Naomi Bales/Kaitlyn Bell/Julia Sellers (NWK) 54.62 53.77 53.49 2:41.88
67 Katy Burton/Noémi Cédoulin/Adele Ramsey/Caryl Sweeney (LEN) 54.19 54.47 53.52 2:42.18
68 Giulia Aubert/Florina Leblanc/Léonide Parri/Delia Sierra (UPJ) 53.91 54.76 54.07 2:42.74
69 Steindís Torkildsdóttir/Kerttu Claussdóttir/Rivka Veigarsdóttir/Herdis Oliversdóttir (GRÆ) 55.22 53.81 54.08 2:43.11
70 Terttu Anker-Pedersen/Solveig Skjeggstad/Laika Aaltonen/Birgit Wang (ABL) 52.73 52.52 DSQ
71 Louise Tardif-Yi/Seo Jin-Hye/Annabelle Houser/Louise Charron-Goo (QUE) 52.81 52.63 DSQ
72 Mary Taggart/Analisa Smith/Diane Young/Marcia Todd (NWD) 53.37 52.84 DSQ
Jacinth Hughes/Michelle Aldebrandi/Juanita Delaney/Gabriella London (RNS) 52.49 DSQ
Jaclyn Angel/Sabrina Angel/Tiffany Chesterton/Farrah Charlies (NWF) DSQ


Cross-country skiing - Women's 30 km Classical
-1 Gabriella Whitman (CDG)            1:30:35.1  GOLD
2 Katherine Geller (KSK) 1:31:51.0 SILVER
3 Kavita Sharma (KWP) 1:32:29.8 BRONZE
4 Elizabeta Milonic (MYT) 1:32:39.3
5 Tamara Scholten (KRY) 1:32:55.7
6 Regina Romero (MAP) 1:33:02.5
7 Jade Emmett (KWP) 1:33:04.4
8 Carlota Burnham (NWD) 1:33:14.5
9 Jannicke Virtanen (ABL) 1:33:24.7
10 Blanche Beaufort (SDM) 1:33:36.3
11 Megan Pulmo (KGS) 1:33:36.5
12 Mia Gesner (STL) 1:33:41.9
13 Rikki Pekkanen (FLV) 1:33:43.2
14 Ifeta Avdic (MYT) 1:33:50.1
15 Nyla Warren (FLV) 1:33:51.8
16 Khukhe Uyagt (KHE) 1:33:54.7
17 Zoey Naylor (CDG) 1:33:59.3
18 Drew Nancie (NWF) 1:34:00.3
19 Gwenaëlle Costa (UPJ) 1:34:00.9
20 Sarah Fuller (CDG) 1:34:03.1
21 Amalie Lips (STL) 1:34:10.0
22 Donna Bradbury (NWF) 1:34:16.9
23 Sofia Yuliana Dimov (TNA) 1:34:18.5
24 Annalena Astradsdóttir (GRÆ) 1:34:19.6
25 Melanie Parks (KWP) 1:34:21.5
26 Finnja Buchner (STL) 1:34:24.7
27 Uzoma Uchi (BNJ) 1:34:31.5
28 Rose Sharp (LEN) 1:34:32.7
29 Talia Walker (TAE) 1:34:37.8
30 Adelaida Bonamais (LCT) 1:34:38.2
31 Tanya Yemi (CMT) 1:34:42.1
32 Corine Tremanagazalu (BNM) 1:34:43.5
33 Paulina Starcross (TKT) 1:34:43.7
34 Nathalie Sachtel-Howe (QUE) 1:34:46.0
35 Chinaza Ogbonna (BNJ) 1:34:46.1
36 Éadaoin Dietrich (DAR) 1:34:48.1
37 Brigitte de la Croix (LEN) 1:34:50.0
38 Madison Hopner (NWD) 1:34:50.9
39 Lynn Stellavich (NWF) 1:34:53.8
40 Ilwaad Awsame Kheyre (XXO) 1:35:05.3
41 Merjä Vaananen (ABL) 1:35:14.0
42 Ikala Nozkla (VLT) 1:35:28.4
43 Jennifer Valenti-Gonzales (BNM) 1:35:34.4
44 Becca Tasker (HAN) 1:35:45.6
45 Cassandra Christensen (TKT) 1:35:49.9
46 Modeste Gauthier (DAR) 1:36:00.2
47 Stacy Carter (TAE) 1:36:00.9
48 Lilli Sonesdóttir (GRÆ) 1:36:26.4
49 Maryanne Trent (KSK) 1:36:30.8
50 Gerd Enger (DCS) 1:36:54.1
51 Serena Dumont (UPJ) 1:37:23.9
52 Melanie Jimenez (MAP) 1:37:27.1
53 Edda Rolvsson (ABL) 1:37:36.6
54 Kimmie Bradford (DAR) 1:37:48.9
55 Constance Lloyd (MAP) 1:37:52.7
56 Elin Hrærekursdóttir (GRÆ) 1:37:53.2
57 Michelle Goodman (NWK) 1:37:54.1
58 Wu Huo (XXO) 1:38:00.1
59 Kaelyn Johnson (NWK) 1:38:00.3
60 Nali Malia (VLT) 1:38:05.5
61 Olga Estrada (