Week 16: Race
Conditions: Dry
Laps: 52
Nation: MTJ
Circuit: Ljubala InterNazionRing
Event: Grand Prix tsa Mattijana
Safety Car on Laps:
Cars on Grid: 28
POS # ▍DRV Name Team Time Pts Fastest Lap
1 42 ▍DIM Alex Dimitrianov Badai Angin Tim Motorsport 01:31:01.152 25
2 56 ▍TAL Terho Talvela Tropicorp Racing Ælund 00:00:22.915 18
3 28 ▍LNA Sara Luna Volkov Racing 00:00:28.817 14
4 50 ▍EDW Rudy Edwards Preston Autos Grand Prix Racing 00:00:29.620 11 + 2 1:40.194
5 51 ▍CRU R.L. Cruisin Race Eelandii V&T GP 00:00:40.113 8
6 85 ▍STO Olivia Stone Schkeska-VSK Viska Racing 00:00:43.470 6
7 11 ▍CRT Lane Carter Race Eelandii V&T GP 00:00:45.000 4
8 41 ▍JMD Jean Mercer-Daly Nexus Racing 00:01:02.340 3
9 8 ▍ARC William Archer Preston Autos Grand Prix Racing 00:01:03.343 2
10 47 ▍OKU Erica Okumura Polaris Racing Team 00:01:08.986 1
11 22 ▍KRA Jasmin Kranjska Mattijana Racing Team 00:01:11.510
12 71 ▍IBU Rustom Ibuna Badai Angin Tim Motorsport 00:01:26.372
13 52 ▍SZR Sayono Souzare Polaris Racing Team 00:01:32.859
14 25 ▍KRU Gregori Krupin Volkov Racing 00:01:34.169
15 19 ▍FAL Dom Falepeau Mattijana Racing Team 00:01:34.533
16 12 ▍DEV Anneliese Devereux TAS Alliance Racing 00:01:44.843
17 46 ▍ARB Kitti Armbruster SVJ Racing WGPC Team Laps Down: 1
18 23 ▍C23 Cocoabo #23 Fireline Motorsports Laps Down: 1
19 94 ▍LAN Ryker Lane Nexus Racing Laps Down: 1
20 27 ▍NUL Dario Nülkeschläger WGPC Motorworks Laps Down: 1
21 7 ▍GTA Abdoulaye Goita Schkeska-VSK Viska Racing Laps Down: 1
22 76 ▍KOW Adriana Kowalski Fireline Motorsports Laps Down: 1
23 37 ▍SCH Niklas Schonbaum TAS Alliance Racing Laps Down: 1
24 72 ▍VAL Charyseine Valkyria WGPC Motorworks Laps Down: 1
25 14 ▍BJA Sigur Bjarnason SVJ Racing WGPC Team Laps Down: 1
DNF 77 ▍TII iBen Toralmintii Tropicorp Racing Ælund Ret. lap 2
DNS 63 ▍MIZ Daryl Mizushima WGPC Motorworks DNS
DNS 82 ▍LMN Kinu Luminna WGPC Motorworks DNS
Drivers' standings
Pos # ▍DRV Name Team [Engine] Tyres Pts
1 56 ▍TAL Terho Talvela Tropicorp Racing Ælund [Tropicorp Engineering] Tropicorp Racing Supply 105
2 77 ▍TII iBen Toralmintii Tropicorp Racing Ælund [Tropicorp Engineering] Tropicorp Racing Supply 101
3 50 ▍EDW Rudy Edwards Preston Autos Grand Prix Racing [Preston Autos] Tropicorp Racing Supply 92
4 28 ▍LNA Sara Luna Volkov Racing [WGPC Motorworks Engineering] Tropicorp Racing Supply 77
5 42 ▍DIM Alex Dimitrianov Badai Angin Tim Motorsport [Badai Angin] Solymok 63
6 94 ▍LAN Ryker Lane Nexus Racing [Paragon Warp] In Motion 52
7 51 ▍CRU R.L. Cruisin Race Eelandii V&T GP [Tropicorp Engineering] Tropicorp Racing Supply 48
8 7 ▍GTA Abdoulaye Goita Schkeska-VSK Viska Racing [Schkeska Motors] In Motion 45
9 71 ▍IBU Rustom Ibuna Badai Angin Tim Motorsport [Badai Angin] Solymok 36
10 11 ▍CRT Lane Carter Race Eelandii V&T GP [Tropicorp Engineering] Tropicorp Racing Supply 34
11 41 ▍JMD Jean Mercer-Daly Nexus Racing [Paragon Warp] In Motion 33
12 47 ▍OKU Erica Okumura Polaris Racing Team [Polaris Trois] Deyoze Tires 33
13 25 ▍KRU Gregori Krupin Volkov Racing [WGPC Motorworks Engineering] Tropicorp Racing Supply 27
14 52 ▍SZR Sayono Souzare Polaris Racing Team [Polaris Trois] Deyoze Tires 26
15 23 ▍C23 Cocoabo #23 Fireline Motorsports [Tropicorp Engineering] Tropicorp Racing Supply 26
16 22 ▍KRA Jasmin Kranjska Mattijana Racing Team [Nordija] Tropicorp Racing Supply 26
17 85 ▍STO Olivia Stone Schkeska-VSK Viska Racing [Schkeska Motors] In Motion 22
18 37 ▍SCH Niklas Schonbaum TAS Alliance Racing [Harlean 1] Solymok 18
19 27 ▍NUL Dario Nülkeschläger WGPC Motorworks [WGPC Motorworks Engineering] Deyoze Tires 15
20 14 ▍BJA Sigur Bjarnason SVJ Racing WGPC Team [Johansborg Motor Collective] Solymok 15
21 19 ▍FAL Dom Falepeau Mattijana Racing Team [Nordija] Tropicorp Racing Supply 15
22 12 ▍DEV Anneliese Devereux TAS Alliance Racing [Harlean 1] Solymok 8
23 82 ▍LMN Kinu Luminna WGPC Motorworks [WGPC Motorworks Engineering] Deyoze Tires 7
24 8 ▍ARC William Archer Preston Autos Grand Prix Racing [Preston Autos] Tropicorp Racing Supply 6
25 76 ▍KOW Adriana Kowalski Fireline Motorsports [Tropicorp Engineering] Tropicorp Racing Supply 5
26 46 ▍ARB Kitti Armbruster SVJ Racing WGPC Team [Johansborg Motor Collective] Solymok 3
27 63 ▍MIZ Daryl Mizushima WGPC Motorworks [WGPC Motorworks Engineering] Deyoze Tires 2
28 72 ▍VAL Charyseine Valkyria WGPC Motorworks [WGPC Motorworks Engineering] Deyoze Tires 0
Constructors' standings
Pos NAT ▍Team [Engine] Tyres Pts
1 ABL ▍Tropicorp Racing Ælund [Tropicorp Engineering] Tropicorp Racing Supply 206
2 SOR ▍Volkov Racing [WGPC Motorworks Engineering] Tropicorp Racing Supply 104
3 FID ▍Badai Angin Tim Motorsport [Badai Angin] Solymok 99
4 HAP ▍Preston Autos Grand Prix Racing [Preston Autos] Tropicorp Racing Supply 98
5 NIM ▍Nexus Racing [Paragon Warp] In Motion 85
6 V&T ▍Race Eelandii V&T GP [Tropicorp Engineering] Tropicorp Racing Supply 82
7 AUR ▍Schkeska-VSK Viska Racing [Schkeska Motors] In Motion 67
8 NEK ▍Polaris Racing Team [Polaris Trois] Deyoze Tires 59
9 MTJ ▍Mattijana Racing Team [Nordija] Tropicorp Racing Supply 41
10 ETN ▍Fireline Motorsports [Tropicorp Engineering] Tropicorp Racing Supply 31
11 LIS ▍TAS Alliance Racing [Harlean 1] Solymok 26
12 WGP ▍WGPC Motorworks [WGPC Motorworks Engineering] Deyoze Tires 24
13 SVJ ▍SVJ Racing WGPC Team [Johansborg Motor Collective] Solymok 18