NATION

PASSWORD

[RESULTS] Games of the XIV Olympiad

A battle ground for the sportsmen and women of nations worldwide. [In character]
User avatar
Liventia
Negotiator
 
Posts: 6443
Founded: Feb 04, 2008
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

[RESULTS] Games of the XIV Olympiad

Postby Liventia » Mon Aug 10, 2020 5:41 am

Image
Results and schedule thread

Navigation: RP thread | Roster thread | Games discussion | Results thread (this thread) | General NS Olympics discussion


The only people who should be posting in this thread are Banija, Liventia, or a moderator discharging his/her duties. Everyone else who posts on this thread will have the entirety of their RP bonus set to zero, including MMAB.

If you have a correction (incorrect results, wrong advancements, incorrect medal tally) you would like to make, please post it on the OOC thread.

Liventia will cut-off each scorination day around 11 pm Central European Time (5 pm Eastern) and scorinate then, with results around 1 am CET. Banija will scorinate using the set RP bonus of the first daily cut-off around 9-11 pm Eastern (3-5 am CET). Please note the potential for changes depending on the day's schedule and RL commitments.
Last edited by Liventia on Tue Aug 11, 2020 3:41 pm, edited 2 times in total.

User avatar
Liventia
Negotiator
 
Posts: 6443
Founded: Feb 04, 2008
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Liventia » Mon Aug 10, 2020 7:41 am

Event formats + existing records
Note: some results from Ashford which are not apparently attainable with xkoranate are noted as "Olympic Bests" below and not Olympic Records, which is the next best known performance.

Additional note: For the Athletics women's 50 km race walk, the first Games using RL results as a basis for scorination were the Republica (XIII) Games. Therefore, the previous best from Aeropag (IV) is noted as an "Olympic Best". As and when the RL world record approaches the "Olympic Best", it will be restored to Olympic Record status.

Men's duet; women's duet: All entries compete in preliminary round (technical + free). Top 12 qualify for final (free). Score in final added to preliminary technical for total score.

Men's team; women's team: All entries compete in single final round (technical + free).
Men's 3m springboard, men's 10m platform, women's 3m springboard, women's 10m platform:
Preliminary round: All divers perform six dives; the top 18 divers advance to the semi-final.
Semi-final: The 18 divers perform six dives; the top 12 divers advance to the final. Previous round scores do not count.
Final: The 12 divers perform six dives. Previous round scores do not count.

Men's synchro 3m springboard, men's synchro 10m platform, women's synchro 3m springboard, women's synchro 10m platform:
Single round with all teams performing six dives.
Men's 10 km marathon, women's 10 km marathon: Straight race, first to line wins.
No official Olympic record (not a record-eligible event due to open water nature of races)

Mixed 4x100m medley relay: 37 entries
Olympic Record – 3:39.70 Mattijana (MTJ, Republica)
4 heats of 8 + 1 heat of 6 (weakest athletes by skill) – top 8 OVERALL advance to final (any ties for advancements broken by a swim-off)

Men's 4x100m freestyle relay: 42 entries
OR – 3:08.11 Veikayu (VEK, Kytler Bay)
6 heats of 7 – top 8 OVERALL advance to final (any ties for advancements broken by a swim-off)

Men's 4x100m medley relay: 39 entries
OR – 3:29.05 Sargossa (SRG, Kytler Bay)
4 heats of 8 + 1 heat of 7 – top 8 OVERALL advance to final (any ties for advancements broken by a swim-off)

Men's 4x200m freestyle relay: 39 teams
OR – 6:57.53 Carpathia and Ruthenia (CAR, Emberton)
4 heats of 8 + 1 heat of 7 – top 8 OVERALL advance to final (any ties for advancements broken by a swim-off)

Men's 50m freestyle: 91 entries
OR – 21.24, Moe Verdi (KRY, Aeropag IV)
11 heats of 8 + 1 heat of 3 weakest athletes – top 16 OVERALL advance to 2 semis of 8 – top 8 OVERALL advance to final (any ties for advancements broken by a swim-off)

Men's 100m backstroke: 85 entries
OR – 52.28, Arnie Dagen (ETM, Provinsk)
10 heats of 8 + 1 heat of 5 weakest athletes – top 16 OVERALL advance to 2 semis of 8 – top 8 OVERALL advance to final (any ties for advancements broken by a swim-off)

Men's 100m breaststroke: 79 entries
OR – 58.80, Marc Sarasola (SRG, Kytler Bay)
9 heats of 8 + 1 heat of 7 – top 16 OVERALL advance to 2 semis of 8 – top 8 OVERALL advance to final (any ties for advancements broken by a swim-off)

Men's 100m butterfly: 80 entries
Olympic Best – 50.40, Xavier Hall (BDS, Ashford)
OR – 50.57, Frank Dietrich (JSY, Outineau) and Marc Sarasola (SRG, Orean VIII)
10 heats of 8 – top 16 OVERALL advance to 2 semis of 8 – top 8 OVERALL advance to final (any ties for advancements broken by a swim-off)

Men's 100m freestyle: 94 entries
OR – 47.01, Vinsent Ivere (VEK, Lasft)
11 heats of 8 + 1 heat of 6 – top 16 OVERALL advance to 2 semis of 8 – top 8 OVERALL advance to final (any ties for advancements broken by a swim-off)

Men's 200m backstroke: 84 entries
OR – 1:53.76, Actalia Mermaioda (VIL, Emberton) and Ilo Yeskuviye (VEK, Orean VIII)
10 heats of 8 + 1 heat of 4 weakest athletes – top 16 OVERALL advance to 2 semis of 8 – top 8 OVERALL advance to final (any ties for advancements broken by a swim-off)

Men's 200m breaststroke: 74 entries
OR – 2:07.25, Jonathan Chertin (KSK, Outineau)
9 heats of 8 + 1 heat of 2 weakest athletes – top 16 OVERALL advance to 2 semis of 8 – top 8 OVERALL advance to final (any ties for advancements broken by a swim-off)

Men's 200m butterfly: 79 entries
OR – 1:51.76, Kaspar Kugel (MZO, Emberton)
9 heats of 8 + 1 heat of 7 – top 16 OVERALL advance to 2 semis of 8 – top 8 OVERALL advance to final (any ties for advancements broken by a swim-off)

Men's 200m freestyle: 90 entries
OR – 1:42.12, Brendan Matthews (WRY, Orean VIII)
11 heats of 8 + 1 heat of 2 weakest athletes – top 16 OVERALL advance to 2 semis of 8 – top 8 OVERALL advance to final (any ties for advancements broken by a swim-off)

Men's 200m individual medley: 80 entries
OR – 1:53.49, Craig Carlton (KSK, Provinsk)
10 heats of 8 – top 16 OVERALL advance to 2 semis of 8 – top 8 OVERALL advance to final (any ties for advancements broken by a swim-off)

Men's 400m freestyle: 80 entries
OB – 3:40.10, Ricky Marshall (BDS, Ashford) and Newton Thirst (ALL, Ashford)
OR – 3:41.84, Yosi Gristof (COS, Lasft)
10 heats of 8 – top 8 OVERALL advance to final (any ties for advancements broken by a swim-off) - no semifinals

Men's 400m individual medley: 71 entries
OR – 4:02.76, George Sopas (VKL, Aeropag XI)
8 heats of 8 + 1 heat of 7 – top 8 OVERALL advance to final (any ties for advancements broken by a swim-off) - no semifinals

Men's 800m freestyle: 80 entries
OR – 7:41.02, Michael Marrero (CDG, Republica)
10 heats of 8 – top 8 OVERALL advance to final (any ties for advancements broken by a swim-off) - no semifinals

Men's 1500m freestyle: 74 entries
OR – 14:32.03, Matthew Daniels (REI, Querzakhi)
9 heats of 8 + 1 heat of 2 weakest athletes – top 8 OVERALL advance to final (any ties for advancements broken by a swim-off) - no semifinals

Women's 4x100m freestyle relay: 38 entries
OR – 3:33.45, The Serbian Empire (SRB, Kytler Bay)
4 heats of 8 + 1 heat of 6 – top 8 OVERALL advance to final (any ties for advancements broken by a swim-off)

Women's 4x100m medley relay: 39 entries
OR – 3:52.17, Nova Anglicana (NOV, Kytler Bay)
4 heats of 8 + 1 heat of 7 – top 8 OVERALL advance to final (any ties for advancements broken by a swim-off)

Women's 4x200m freestyle relay: 38 entries
OR – 7:44.01, Ioudaia (IOU, Republica)
4 heats of 8 + 1 heat of 6 – top 8 OVERALL advance to final (any ties for advancements broken by a swim-off)

Women's 50m freestyle: 87 entries
OR – 24.05, Lorette Shufflebarger (UBT, Aeropag IV) and Eleena Sabilkire (LST, Provinsk)
10 heats of 8 + 1 heat of 7 – top 16 OVERALL advance to 2 semis of 8 – top 8 OVERALL advance to final (any ties for advancements broken by a swim-off)

Women's 100m backstroke: 81 entries
OR – 58.55, Ikrisia Sulevire (VEK, Provinsk)
9 heats of 8 + 1 heat of 9 – top 16 OVERALL advance to 2 semis of 8 – top 8 OVERALL advance to final (any ties for advancements broken by a swim-off)

Women's 100m breaststroke: 80 entries
OR – 1:04.46, Elina Lastra (SRG, Provinsk)
10 heats of 8 – top 16 OVERALL advance to 2 semis of 8 – top 8 OVERALL advance to final (any ties for advancements broken by a swim-off)

Women's 100m butterfly: 80 entries
OR – 56.58, Iseli Viviersi (VEK, Emberton)
10 heats of 8 – top 16 OVERALL advance to 2 semis of 8 – top 8 OVERALL advance to final (any ties for advancements broken by a swim-off)

Women's 100m freestyle: 92 entries
OR – 53.11, Cylene Andrikopolous (ETM, Kytler Bay) and Sayli Koveseru (VEK, Provinsk)
11 heats of 8 + 1 heat of 4 weakest athletes – top 16 OVERALL advance to 2 semis of 8 – top 8 OVERALL advance to final (any ties for advancements broken by a swim-off)

Women's 200m backstroke: 78 entries
OR – 2:04.75, Anna Johanska (BUR, Outineau)
9 heats of 8 + 1 heat of 6 weakest athletes – top 16 OVERALL advance to 2 semis of 8 – top 8 OVERALL advance to final (any ties for advancements broken by a swim-off)

Women's 200m breaststroke: 77 entries
OR – 2:19.36, Rita Carmichael (TAE, Republica)
9 heats of 8 + 1 heat of 5 weakest athletes – top 16 OVERALL advance to 2 semis of 8 – top 8 OVERALL advance to final (any ties for advancements broken by a swim-off)

Women's 200m butterfly: 78 entries
OR – 2:03.83, Laure Lessard (KSK, Kytler Bay)
9 heats of 8 + 1 heat of 6 weakest athletes – top 16 OVERALL advance to 2 semis of 8 – top 8 OVERALL advance to final (any ties for advancements broken by a swim-off)

Women's 200m freestyle: 86 entries
OR – 1:54.76, Saxona Alston (CVC, Emberton)
10 heats of 8 + 1 heat of 6 weakest athletes – top 16 OVERALL advance to 2 semis of 8 – top 8 OVERALL advance to final (any ties for advancements broken by a swim-off)

Women's 200m individual medley: 78 entries
OR – 2:08.28, Jess Everhart (QOD, Aeropag IV)
9 heats of 8 + 1 heat of 6 weakest athletes – top 16 OVERALL advance to 2 semis of 8 – top 8 OVERALL advance to final (any ties for advancements broken by a swim-off)

Women's 400m freestyle: 78 entries
OR – 4:02.01, Aksynia Ekivoykastri (VEK, Centralis)
9 heats of 8 + 1 heat of 6 weakest athletes – top 16 OVERALL advance to 2 semis of 8 – top 8 OVERALL advance to final (any ties for advancements broken by a swim-off)

Women's 400m individual medley: 73 entries
OR – 4:29.17, Lena Peters (ETM, Centralis)
8 heats of 8 + 1 heat of 9 – top 16 OVERALL advance to 2 semis of 8 – top 8 OVERALL advance to final (any ties for advancements broken by a swim-off)

Women's 800m freestyle: 77 entries
OR – 8:12.40, Kim Ayers (NGL, Centralis)
9 heats of 8 + 1 heat of 5 weakest athletes – top 8 OVERALL advance to final (any ties for advancements broken by a swim-off) - no semifinals

Women's 1500m freestyle: 74 entries
OR – 15:47.35, Ayşe Yılmaz (ANL, Republic)
9 heats of 8 + 1 heat of 2 weakest athletes – top 8 OVERALL advance to final (any ties for advancements broken by a swim-off) - no semifinals
Men's: 51 entries
5 groups of 7 + 2 groups of 8 (total 7 MDs) – group winners and best runner-up from groups of 8 qualify for quarter-finals
Women's: 49 entries
7 groups of 7 (total 7 MDs) – group winners and next best runner-up qualify for quarter-finals

Men's individual: 141 entries; Women's individual: 140 entries
OR (men's ranking round) – 703, Îolest Krîàr (ANT, Querzakhi)
OR (men's 12-arrow match) – 118, Fredrick P Gore (SIB, Outineau) and Soldier PPOOPO320ASF (GGS, Nassau Bay) and Alexander Thorsen (FFR, Republica)
OR (women's ranking round) – 680, Lorén Ronàlé (ANT, Ashford)
OR (women's 12-arrow match) – 116, Leanne O'Brien (OSR, Outineau) and Lady Soldier CLAMPASI (GGS, Nassau Bay) and Lady Soldier CUNAPALALA9 (GGS, Nassau Bay) and Yvonne Eberhardt (PSC, Novonaya)
Each archer fires 72 arrows in a ranking round. Top 64 qualify for seeded bracket tournament, i.e. 1v64, 33v32, 47v48, 17v16, etc.
Knockout rounds to be contested in 12-arrow format instead of set format.

Men's team: 44 entries, Women's team: 45 entries
OR (men's team ranking round) – 2047, Paripana Sporting Council (PSC, Aeropag XI)
OR (women's team ranking round) – 2012, Vilitan Union (VLT, Novonaya)
OR (men's team 24-arrow match) – 233, Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE, Novonaya)
OR (women's team 24-arrow match) – 228, Cafundéu (CAF, Emberton) and The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP, Kytler Bay)
The ranking round will be calculated using the individual ranking round scores from each individual athlete. Top 16 qualify for seeded bracket tournament, i.e. 1v16, 9v8, 5v12, 13v4, etc.
Knockout rounds to be contested in 8-arrow-per-archer format instead of set format.

Mixed team: 43 entries
OR (mixed team ranking round) – None (new event)
OR (mixed team 24-arrow match) – None (new event)
The ranking round will be calculated using the individual ranking round scores from each individual athlete. Top 16 qualify for seeded bracket tournament.
Knockout rounds to be contested in 8-arrow-per-archer format instead of set format.

Mixed 4x400m relay: 33 entries
OR – 3:14.31, Electrum (ETM, Republica)
All 33 entries proceed to heats – 3 heats of 8 + 1 heat of 9, top 2 per heat qualify
8 teams in final

Men's 100m: 151 entries
OR – 9.67, Matías Almeida (SRG, Orean VIII)
72 entries rated 40 or lower enter in preliminary round – 9 heats of 8, heat winners qualify
9 qualifiers + remaining 79 entries proceed to heats – 11 heats of 8, top 2 per heat qualify + 2 fastest losers across all heats
24 runners into semifinals - 3 heats of 8, top 2 per heat qualify + 2 fastest losers across all heats
8 runners in final
Until the final, runners from the same NOC will be prevented from being placed in the same heat.

Men's 110m hurdles: 125 entries
OR – 12.90, Sunset Sky (EQS, Orean VIII)
45 entries rated 37 or lower enter in preliminary round – 3 heats of 5 + 5 heats of 6, heat winners qualify
8 qualifiers + remaining 80 entries proceed to heats – 11 heats of 8, top 2 per heat qualify + 2 fastest losers across all heats
24 runners into semifinals - 4 heats of 8, top 2 per heat qualify + 2 fastest losers across all heats
8 runners in final
Until the final, runners from the same NOC will be prevented from being placed in the same heat.

Men's 200m: 148 entries
OR – 19.28, Israel Pérez (SRG, Aeropag XI) and Samuel Mologo (ABJ, Novonaya)
72 entries rated 35 or lower enter in preliminary round – 12 heats of 6, heat winners qualify
12 qualifiers + remaining 76 entries proceed to heats – 11 heats of 8, top 2 per heat qualify + 2 fastest losers across all heats
24 runners into semifinals - 3 heats of 8, top 2 per heat qualify + 2 fastest losers across all heats
8 runners in final
Until the final, runners from the same NOC will be prevented from being placed in the same heat.

Men's 400m: 130 entries
OB – 43.18, Ioannes Spiranios (MGV, Ashford)
OR – 43.70, Bernd Schwarz (COM, Outineau)
64 entries rated 40 or lower enter in preliminary round – 8 heats of 8, top 2 per heat qualify + 6 fastest losers across all heats
22 qualifiers + remaining 66 entries proceed to heats – 11 heats of 8, top 2 per heat qualify + 2 fastest losers across all heats
24 runners into semifinals - 3 heats of 8, top 2 per heat qualify + 2 fastest losers across all heats
8 runners in final
Until the final, runners from the same NOC will be prevented from being placed in the same heat.

Men's 400m hurdles: 114 entries
OB – 46.78, Chris Watson (SCV, Ashford) and Andrew Rehfuss (HEN, Ashford)
OR – 47.20, Kuselo Iglavetho (VEK, Republica)
40 entries rated 38 or lower enter in preliminary round – 5 heats of 8, heat winners qualify + fastest loser across all heats
6 qualifiers + remaining 74 entries proceed to heats – 10 heats of 8, top 2 per heat qualify + 4 fastest losers across all heats
24 runners into semifinals - 3 heats of 8, top 2 per heat qualify + 2 fastest losers across all heats
8 runners in final
Until the final, runners from the same NOC will be prevented from being placed in the same heat.

Men's 800m: 120 entries
OB – 1:41.11, Grant Huple (WEE, Ashford)
OR – 1:44.63, Henry Matin (EST, Zube)
48 entries rated 34 or lower enter in preliminary round – 6 heats of 8, heat winners qualify + 2 fastest losers across all heats
8 qualifiers + remaining 72 entries proceed to heats – 10 heats of 8, top 2 per heat qualify + 4 fastest losers across all heats
24 runners into semifinals - 3 heats of 8, top 2 per heat qualify + 2 fastest losers across all heats
8 runners in final
Until the final, runners from the same NOC will be prevented from being placed in the same heat.

Men's 1500m: 127 entries
OB – 3:26.00, Scott Timbu (AMV, Ashford)
OR – 3:32.77, Andrew Peters (RFK, Outineau)
63 entries rated 43 or lower enter in preliminary round – 9 heats of 7, heat winners qualify + 7 fastest losers across all heats
16 qualifiers + remaining 64 entries proceed to heats – 10 heats of 8, top 2 per heat qualify + 4 fastest losers across all heats
24 runners into semifinals - 3 heats of 8, top 2 per heat qualify + 2 fastest losers across all heats
8 runners in final
Until the final, runners from the same NOC will be prevented from being placed in the same heat.

Men's 3000m steeplechase: 101 entries
OB – 7:53.85, Fr. Athanasius the Leaper (ARC, Ashford)
OR – 8:10.24, Duilio Dancer (BRN, Emberton)
All 101 entries proceed to heats – 4 heats of 14 + 3 heats of 15, top 2 per heat qualify + 3 fastest losers across all heats
17 qualifiers straight into final
Runners from the same NOC will be prevented from being placed in the same heat.

Men's 5000m: 116 entries
OB – 12:37.47, Trevor Mottershead (ALL, Ashford)
OR – 12:56.53, Tyler England (DEL, Outineau)
All 116 entries proceed to heats – 2 heats of 24 + 2 heats of 23 + 1 heat of 22, top 3 per heat qualify + 2 fastest losers across all heats
17 qualifiers straight into final
Runners from the same NOC will be prevented from being placed in the same heat.

Men's 10000m: 115 entries
OB – 26:17.69, Victor Walker (BDS, Ashford)
OR – 27:00.77, Professor Abreu Vilela de Souza (LID, Outineau)
All 115 entries proceed to heats – 5 heats of 23, top 5 per heat qualify + 8 fastest losers across both heats
33 runners in final
Runners from the same NOC will be prevented from being placed in the same heat.

Men's 4x100m relay: 48 entries
OR – 37.02, Eura (EUR, Orean VIII)
All 48 entries proceed to heats – 6 heats of 8, heat winners qualify + 2 fastest losers across both heats
8 teams in final

Men's 4x400m relay: 39 entries
OB – 2:54.50, Milchama (MIL, Ashford)
OR – 2:55.05, Paripana Sporting Council (PSC, Zube)
All 39 entries proceed to heats – 4 heats of 8 + 1 heat of 7, heat winners qualify + 3 fastest losers across both heats
8 teams in final

Men's 20 km walk: 108 entries, Men's 50 km walk: 104 entries, Men's marathon: 136 entries
OB (20 km) – 1:17:25, Fr. Mark the Pilgrim (ARC, Ashford)
OR (20 km) – 1:19:06, Todd Wilson (ANL, Republica)
OR (50 km) – 3:36:26, Jack Selby (SCH, Nassau Bay)
OB (marathon) – 2:05:28, Larry Butler (SCV, Ashford)
OR (marathon) – 2:06:53, Damien Norris (DCF, Zube)
Straight mass start competition

Men's decathlon: 102 entries
OR – 9011, Prof. Gino (LID, Lasft)
Two-day competition involving 10 events, with points awarded based on performance. A DNF in any section scores a 0, but the athlete can continue to compete. For ease of scorination, the running events in the decathlon will not be scorinated in a heat format, with only the overall results scorinated.

Men's discus throw: 105 entries, Men's hammer throw: 106 entries, Men's javelin throw: 111 entries, Men's long jump: 120 entries, Men's shot put: 103 entries, Men's triple jump: 109 entries
OB (discus) – 74.13m, Albert Weigel (CAS, Ashford)
OR (discus) – 69.03m, Harry R. Hummell (SIB, Aeropag IV)
OB (hammer) – 86.60m, Mike Omara (LEN, Ashford)
OR (hammer) – 82.21m, Jarno Ramsfeld (KYP, Lasft)
OB (javelin) – 98.35m, Curtis Blackburn (MIL, Ashford)
OR (javelin) – 90.84m, Agravvito Xô-Má (FDS, Orean VIII)
OB (long jump) – 8.96m, Virgilio Hairster (AMV, Ashford)
OR (long jump) – 8.35m, Grassiti Mantis (VLT, Novonaya)
OB (shot put) – 23.08m, Karramarsar Ben (BRS, Ashford)
OR (shot put) – 21.57m, Christian Willis (NGL, Nassau Bay)
OB (triple jump) – 18.31m, Tim Fleming (BDS, Ashford)
OR (triple jump) – 17.67m, Mark Nicholas (KSK, Aeropag IV) and Andre Forneaux (KSK, Aeropag IV) and Mohammed Sharif (AKB, Aeropag IV) and Llealdolien Kevaésil (VAL, Novonaya)
All athletes have three attempts in qualifying to reach the minimum qualifying distance (varies by event). If no athlete makes this mark, the top 12 (including on countback) qualify for the final. In the final, each athlete has three attempts, after which the top eight receive an additional three attempts.

Men's high jump: 113 entries, Men's pole vault: 110 entries
OB (high jump) – 2.43m, Wes Bourns (AMV, Ashford) and Pyotr Baryshnikov (ALL, Ashford) and Jean-Luc Sartre (ALL, Ashford)
OR (high jump) – 2.42m, Ike Gaines (NOV, Zube) and Carlos Bush (ETM, Zube)
OR (pole vault) – 6.15m, Mathew Newsbury (TAE, Zube)
All athletes have three attempts in qualifying at each height. Three failures at any height results in elimination. Athletes making the qualifying height, or the top 12 athletes (including on countback), qualify for the final. The same format is used for the final until only one athlete has not been eliminated.

Women's 100m: 129 entries
OB – 10.49, Janice Freedmont (VIN, Ashford) and Sindy Doherty (WEE, Ashford)
OR – 10.71, Lacey Millican (BAU, Zube) and Lacey Millican (BAU, Nassau Bay)
49 entries rated 35 or lower enter in preliminary round – 7 heats of 7, heat winners qualify + fastest loser across all heats
8 qualifiers + remaining 80 entries proceed to heats – 11 heats of 8, top 2 per heat qualify + 2 fastest losers across all heats
24 runners into semifinals - 3 heats of 8, top 2 per heat qualify + 2 fastest losers across all heats
8 runners in final
Until the final, runners from the same NOC will be prevented from being placed in the same heat.

Women's 100m hurdles: 113 entries
OB – 12.21, Edyth Dimeglio (AMV, Ashford) and Stacey Drummond (HEN, Ashford)
OR – 12.40, Alice Howland (EUR, Zube) and Tanya Thorne (KWP, Republica)
56 entries rated 41 or lower in preliminary round – 7 heats of 8, top 3 per heat qualify + 2 fastest losers across all heats
23 qualifiers + remaining 57 entries proceed to heats – 10 heats of 8, top 2 per heat qualify + 4 fastest losers across all heats
24 runners into semifinals - 3 heats of 8, top 2 per heat qualify + 2 fastest losers across all heats
8 runners in final
Until the final, runners from the same NOC will be prevented from being placed in the same heat.

Women's 200m: 130 entries
OR – 20.81, Adriana Padilla (SRG, Aeropag IV)
49 entries rated 35 or lower enter in preliminary round – 7 heats of 7, heat winners qualify
7 qualifiers + remaining 81 entries proceed to heats – 11 heats of 8, top 2 per heat qualify + 2 fastest losers across all heats
24 runners into semifinals - 3 heats of 8, top 2 per heat qualify + 2 fastest losers across all heats
8 runners in final
Until the final, runners from the same NOC will be prevented from being placed in the same heat.

Women's 400m: 120 entries
OB – 47.60, Jennifer Newman (HEN, Ashford) and Sara Windson (WEE, Ashford)
OR – 49.60, Elana Hureri (VEK, Lasft)
60 entries rated 38 or lower enter in preliminary round – 3 heats of 8 + 4 heats of 9, heat winners qualify + 5 fastest losers across all heats
12 qualifiers + remaining 60 entries proceed to heats – 9 heats of 8, top 2 per heat qualify + 6 fastest losers across all heats
24 runners into semifinals - 3 heats of 8, top 2 per heat qualify + 2 fastest losers across all heats
8 runners in final
Until the final, runners from the same NOC will be prevented from being placed in the same heat.

Women's 400m hurdles: 107 entries
OB – 52.34, Stacey Drummond (HEN, Ashford) and Veronica Jones (ALL, Ashford)
OR – 52.64, Sally Parsons (TKC, Novonaya)
40 entries rated 35 or lower enter in preliminary round – 5 heats of 8, top 2 per heat + 3 fastest losers across all heats
13 qualifiers + remaining 67 entries proceed to heats – 10 heats of 8, top 2 per heat qualify + 4 fastest losers across all heats
24 runners into semifinals - 3 heats of 8, top 2 per heat qualify + 2 fastest losers across all heats
8 runners in final
Until the final, runners from the same NOC will be prevented from being placed in the same heat.

Women's 800m: 118 entries
OB – 1:53.29, Gloria Ashton-Smith (ALL, Ashford) and Chantal Boyer (NMS, Ashford)
OR – 1:54.70, Rebekah Gluddy (FLU, Nassau Bay)
49 entries rated 35 or lower in preliminary round – 7 heats of 7, heat winners + 4 fastest losers across all heats
11 qualifiers + remaining 69 entries proceed to heats – 10 heats of 8, top 2 per heat qualify + 4 fastest losers across all heats
24 runners into semifinals - 3 heats of 8, top 2 per heat qualify + 2 fastest losers across all heats
8 runners in final
Until the final, runners from the same NOC will be prevented from being placed in the same heat.

Women's 1500m: 117 entries
OB – 3:50.47, Amanda Valentine (SCV, Ashford)
OR – 3:59.63, Crystal Morgan (CDG, Emberton)
48 entries rated 39 or lower in preliminary round – 6 heats of 8, heats winners + 5 fastest losers across all heats
11 qualifiers + remaining 69 entries proceed to heats – 10 heats of 8, top 2 per heat qualify + 4 fastest losers across all heats
24 runners into semifinals - 3 heats of 8, top 2 per heat qualify + 2 fastest losers across all heats
8 runners in final
Until the final, runners from the same NOC will be prevented from being placed in the same heat.

Women's 3000m steeplechase: 99 entries
OR – 8:57.53, Lívia Vicente (CAF, Emberton)
All 99 entries proceed to heats – 9 heats of 11, heat winners qualify + 8 fastest losers across all heats
17 qualifiers straight into final
Runners from the same NOC will be prevented from being placed in the same heat.

Women's 5000m: 109 entries
OB – 14:24.49, Rashida Javed (DOS, Ashford)
OR – 14:56.29, Jessica Massie (CDG, Emberton)
All 109 entries proceed to heats – 10 heats of 10 + 1 heat of 9, heat winners qualify + 6 fastest losers across all heats
17 qualifiers straight into final
Runners from the same NOC will be prevented from being placed in the same heat.

Women's 10000m: 107 entries
OB – 29:32.76, Jocelyne Lagacé (NMS, Ashford)
OR – 29:50.32, Victoria Slusser (Darmen, Orean VIII)
All 107 entries proceed to heats – 11 heats of 9 + 1 heat of 8, top 2 per heat qualify + 10 fastest losers across all heats
34 qualifiers straight into final
Runners from the same NOC will be prevented from being placed in the same heat.

Women's 4x100m relay: 43 entries
OR – 41.14, Cassadaigua (CDG, Orean VIII)
All 43 entries proceed to heats – 5 heats of 7 + 1 heat of 8, heat winners qualify + 2 fastest losers across all heats
8 teams in final

Women's 4x400m relay: 41 entries
OB – 3:15.24, The Weegies (WEE, Ashford)
OR – 3:22.47, Secristan (SEC, Aeropag IV)
All 41 entries proceed to heats – 4 heats of 8 + 1 heat of 9, heats winners qualify + 3 fastest losers across all heats
8 teams in final

Women's 20 km walk: 102 entries, Women's 50 km walk: 94 entries, Women's marathon: 124 entries
OB (20 km) – 1:25:47, Ha Nam-san (BDS, Ashford)
OR (20 km) – 1:26:37, Gwen Mariani (LID, Aeropag IV)
OB (50 km) – 3:56:39, Urranna Southerwilds (BRS, Aeropag IV)
OR (50 km) – 4:03:28, Ruvayda Bataev (FFR, Republica)
OB (Marathon) – 2:15:27, Hanna Combs (NMS, Ashford)
OR (Marathon) – 2:26:42, Alize Corvin (DEL, Aeroapag IV) and Brenda Gonzalez (BNM, Republica)
Straight mass start competition

Women's heptathlon: 105 entries
OB – 7016, Meghann Genzler (HEN, Ashford)
OR – 6992, Professor Ana Wolf (LID, Outineau)
Two-day competition involving 7 events, with points awarded based on performance. A DNF in any section scores a 0, but the athlete can continue to compete. For ease of scorination, the running events in the heptathlon will not be scorinated in a heat format, with only the overall results scorinated.

Women's discus throw: 101 entries, Women's hammer throw: 100 entries, Women's javelin throw: 106 entries, Women's long jump: 104 entries, Women's shot put: 103 entries, Women's triple jump: 102 entries
OB (discus) – 76.78m, Katie Scholten (HEN, Ashford)
OR (discus) – 64.75m, Setsuko Star (USA, Lasft)
OR (hammer) – 77.37m, Irritti o Redwood (BRS, Querzakhi)
OR (javelin) – 71.75m, Shui Murgatroyd (TSA, Aeropag XI)
OB (long jump) – 7.53m, Shannon Murray (HEN, Ashford)
OR (long jump) – 7.07m, Lara Docherty (OSR, Lasft)
OB (shot put) – 22.63m, Natisha McCleaf (AMV, Ashford)
OR (shot put) – 20.60m, Ulga Henrilk (CYB, Lasft)
OR (triple jump) – 15.65m, Karima Garsia (COM, Querzakhi)
All athletes have three attempts in qualifying to reach the minimum qualifying distance (varies by event). If no athlete makes this mark, the top 12 (including on countback) qualify for the final. In the final, each athlete has three attempts, after which the top eight receive an additional three attempts.

Women's high jump: 111 entries, Women's pole vault: 108 entries
OR (high jump) – 2.11m, Ingrid Putanesca (BER, Outineau)
OR (pole vault) – 5.05m, Yolanda Savic (MYT, Lasft)
All athletes have three attempts in qualifying at each height. Three failures at any height results in elimination. Athletes making the qualifying height, or the top 12 athletes (including on countback), qualify for the final. The same format is used for the final until only one athlete has not been eliminated.

Men's singles: 91 entries
Play-in: Manny Lutherworth (MNM) vs Coy Hilburn (BRI)
Qualifier + remaining 89 entries RANDOMLY DRAWN into 30 groups of 3 (3 MDs), with athletes from the same NOC separated. Group winners + best two runners-up qualify for round of 32. Straight knockout tournament with random draw for round of 32. (Sort: Matches won, head-to-head, sets won, set difference, drawing of lots)

Men's doubles: 69 entries
Play-in: Alex Cliffton/Peter Latham (ETM) vs Giles Turncoat/Milton Carnet (VKL)
Qualifier + remaining 67 teams RANDOMLY DRAWN into 17 groups of 4 (3 MDs), with teams from the same NOC separated. Group winners + 7 best runners-up qualify for round of 24. (Sort: Matches won, head-to-head, sets won, set difference, points won, points difference, drawing of lots)
Round of 24 – 8 group winners with best records (Matches won, sets won, set difference, drawing of lots) get a bye, seeded 1 to 8. Remaining teams DRAWN RANDOMLY for elimination round, then again for the round of 16 against the eight seeds (where 1 and 2 seeds are on opposite sides of bracket).

Women's singles: 90 entries
All 90 entries RANDOMLY DRAWN into 30 groups of 3 (3 MDs), with athletes from the same NOC separated. Group winners + best two runners-up qualify for round of 32. Straight knockout tournament with random draw for round of 32. (Sort: Matches won, head-to-head, sets won, set difference, drawing of lots)

Women's doubles: 74 entries
Preliminary group round: Aiora Iruzun/Zohartze Kuruchet (ASG), Gracey Hicks/Blossom Rogers (GRU), Carly Hager/Eleanor Swan (STB), group winner qualifies (3 MDs)
Qualifier + remaining 71 teams RANDOMLY DRAWN into 18 groups of 4 (3 MDs), with teams from the same NOC separated. Group winners + 6 best runners-up ualify for round of 24. (Sort: Matches won, head-to-head, sets won, set difference, points won, points difference, drawing of lots)
Round of 24 – 8 group winners with best records (Matches won, sets won, set difference, drawing of lots) get a bye, seeded 1 to 8. Remaining teams DRAWN RANDOMLY for elimination round, then again for the round of 16 against the eight seeds (where 1 and 2 seeds are on opposite sides of bracket).

Mixed doubles: 68 entries
All 68 teams RANDOMLY DRAWN into 17 groups of 4 (3 MDs), with teams from the same NOC separated. Group winners + 7 best runners-up qualify for round of 24. (Sort: Matches won, head-to-head, sets won, set difference, points won, points difference, drawing of lots)
Round of 24 – 8 group winners with best records (Matches won, sets won, set difference, drawing of lots) get a bye, seeded 1 to 8. Remaining teams DRAWN RANDOMLY for elimination round, then again for the round of 16 against the eight seeds (where 1 and 2 seeds are on opposite sides of bracket).

Men's baseball: 45 entries
All 45 teams drawn randomly into 9 groups of 5 (5 MDs). Group winners + 7 best runners-up qualify for round of 16. (Sort: W-L record/.pct, head-to-head, run differential). Single elimination knockout round randomly drawn.

Women's softball: 42 entries
All 42 teams drawn randomly into 7 groups of 6 (5 MDs). Top 2 per group + 2 best third-placed team qualify for round of 16. (Sort: W-L record/.pct, head-to-head, run differential). Single elimination knockout round randomly drawn.

Men's basketball 5-a-side: 54 entries
All 54 teams drawn randomly into 9 groups of 6 (5 MDs). Group winners + 7 best runners-up qualify for round of 16. (Sort: W-L record/.pct, head-to-head, points differential). Single elimination knockout round randomly drawn.

Men's 3x3 basketball: 41 entries
Play-in: Benjamin Mark (BNM) vs The Sarian (TSA)
Qualifier + remaining 39 teams drawn randomly into 8 groups of 5 (5 MDs). Group winners qualify for the quarter-finals. (Sort: W-L record/.pct, head-to-head, points differential). Single elimination knockout round randomly drawn.

Women's basketball 5-a-side: 49 entries
Play-in: ZSeparatists (ZSE) vs Renzynistan (RZN)
Qualifier + remaining 47 teams drawn randomly into 8 groups of 6 (5 MDs). Top 2 per group qualify for round of 16. (Sort: W-L record/.pct, head-to-head, points differential). Single elimination knockout round randomly drawn.

Women's 3x3 basketball: 37 entries
Play-in: Benjamin Mark (BNM) vs Pripet Socialist Republic (PSR)
Qualifier + remaining 35 teams drawn randomly into 6 groups of 6 (5 MDs). Group winners + 2 best runners-up qualify for the quarter-finals. (Sort: W-L record/.pct, head-to-head, points differential). Single elimination knockout round randomly drawn.

All boxing events will feature a random draw from the round of 32 onwards. THERE IS NO BRONZE MEDAL BOUT IN BOXING – losing semi-finalists both win bronze.

Men's featherweight: 35 entries
6 athletes with lowest skill – Cesar Burke (ETM), Martin Krakov (MTJ), Gorka Baraona (ASG), Nick Willemse (PRX), Harry Burton (TKT), Mike Leng (KWP) – to be randomly drawn into 3 play-in games.
3 qualifiers + remaining 29 athletes to be randomly drawn for single-elimination knockout tournament.

Men's flyweight: 36 entries
8 athletes with lowest skill – Andriy Kombasic (MTJ), Will Hicks (ETM), Charlie Read (TKT), Aanuld Kindvanhenri (TSA), Ali Varanaso (KSK), Dembo Akello (BNJ), Tim Sanchez (LOV), Suppa Suppa Lila (VLT) – to be randomly drawn into 4 play-in games.
4 qualifiers + remaining 28 athletes to be randomly drawn for single-elimination knockout tournament.

Men's heavyweight: 39 entries
14 athletes with lowest skill – Terrell Wood (RZN), David Casey (KRY), Jackson Nash (KWP), Brandon Mendez (ETM), Danil Aljat (MTJ), David Porter (CBP), Iyle Parker (TAE), Basar Kira (ERM), Impelli Argarua (VLT), Edwin Mangini (BRI), Brock Bainwright (NAG), Maurice Rose (JEC), Tomasz Wolak (LOV), Keshaun Vandalen (DCS) – to be randomly drawn into 7 play-in games.
7 qualifiers + remaining 25 athletes to be randomly drawn for single-elimination knockout tournament.

Men's light heavyweight: 35 entries
6 athletes with lowest skill – Piotr Lorek (LOV), Marius Melville (VKL), Lionel Poole (RZN), Cocoabo #85 (CFT), Lenox Disney (JEC), Felipe Brooks (ETM) – to be randomly drawn into 3 play-in games.
3 qualifiers + remaining 29 athletes to be randomly drawn for single-elimination knockout tournament.

Men's lightweight: 39 entries
14 athletes with lowest skill – Andrzej Liczik (LOV), Mickey Galloway (STB), Mikkel the Holbutlander (TRL), Julian Regensberg (MTJ), Stuart Benton (KRY), Hymus Hymas (TKT), Warwick Wilkes (GRU), Rafael Nash (ETM), Liam Smollett (TAE), Eddie Tanner (CBP), Christian German (KWP), Bill Munoz (CMT), Rikken Rula (VLT), Philip Rikardsson (GRÆ) – to be randomly drawn into 7 play-in games.
7 qualifiers + remaining 25 athletes to be randomly drawn for single-elimination knockout tournament.

Men's middleweight: 41 entries
18 athletes with lowest skill – Mr. Truman (MNM), Marco Sharp (RZN), Cocoabo #87 (CFT), Danilo Simuric (MTJ), Aleksy Kuziemski (LOV), Reko Livistere (VEK), Kurt Heishman (STB), Gord Stainsbury (TKT), Bram Bakke (TRL), Gianlei Arghanarrhe (FFD), Alvred Beringeur (TSA), Fardhe Heikkisson (GRÆ), Connor Owains (KSK), Blessing Logan (GRU), Peter Alvarez (CBP), Siva Ruti (ERM), Nelson Mnangagwa (BNJ), Elaz Thorrirr (AKY) – to be randomly drawn into 9 play-in games.
9 qualifiers + remaining 23 athletes to be randomly drawn for single-elimination knockout tournament.

Men's super heavyweight: 34 entries
4 athletes with lowest skill – Sonya Kline (GRU), Bowen Parker (TAE), Mousse El Tyre (KWP), Jack Bingham (TKT) – to be randomly drawn into 2 play-in games.
2 qualifiers + remaining 30 athletes to be randomly drawn for single-elimination knockout tournament.

Men's welterweight: 41 entries
18 athletes with lowest skill – Daniel Good (GRU), Atze Olagibel (ASG), Cocoabo #89 (CFT), Gene Poole (RZN), Bran Aarts (TRL), Aleki Uresistre (VEK), Daan Boute (TSA), Fox Truman (JEC), Damion Bennett (WEL), Kadeem Morrisey (CBP), Dês Rûs (FFD), Thanh Duc Loc (GUL), Jay Pearce (HAN), Johannes Florianusson (GRÆ), Juan Carbonello (LOV), Yoro Sillah (BNJ), Andy McDonough (TKT), Mohammad An Tair (KWP) – to be randomly drawn into 9 play-in games.
9 qualifiers + remaining 23 athletes to be randomly drawn for single-elimination knockout tournament.

Women's featherweight: 35 entries
6 athletes with lowest skill – Magdalena Zawada (LOV), Laura Smith (TAE), Juliana Verity (DAR), Billie Goulding (TKT), Panda McQueen (KWP), Teréz Karolyn (MNM) – to be randomly drawn into 3 play-in games.
3 qualifiers + remaining 29 athletes to be randomly drawn for single-elimination knockout tournament.

Women's flyweight: 37 entries
10 athletes with lowest skill – Derrenee Fulton (GRU), Jennifer Scheneberger (BNM), Ulina Vesnina (MTJ), Charlotte Homewood (DAR), Karolina Block (LOV), Paula Rawlins (KRY), Lizzie Foster (TKT), Gusta Kindvanalfred (TSA), Kayla Renae (TAE), Trudie Brooks (NWD) – to be randomly drawn into 5 play-in games.
5 qualifiers + remaining 27 athletes to be randomly drawn for single-elimination knockout tournament.

Women's heavyweight: 33 entries
Play-in: Felicity McCormick (LEN) vs Ekatarina Masari (MTJ)
Qualifier + remaining 31 athletes to be randomly drawn for single-elimination knockout tournament.

Women's light heavyweight: 34 entries
4 athletes with lowest skill – Valentina O'Connor (LEN), Reda Malic (LOV), Kristen Gazel (BNM), Cocoabo #84 (CFT) – to be randomly drawn into 2 play-in games.
2 qualifiers + remaining 30 athletes to be randomly drawn for single-elimination knockout tournament.

Women's lightweight: 38 entries
12 athletes with lowest skill – Nozomi Babaganoush (PRX), Rosanne Marie (NWD), Jacqueline Gonzales (BNM), Polina Jelenicic (MTJ), Debbie Tucker (ETM), Lara Jewell (DAR), Fatimah Sampson (GRU), Alita Snell (JEC), Tia McDaniel (WEL), Fatoumata Sene (BNJ), Stéfanie Verschelder (KSK), Naomi Walters (CMT) – to be randomly drawn into 6 play-in games.
6 qualifiers + remaining 26 athletes to be randomly drawn for single-elimination knockout tournament.

Women's middleweight: 37 entries
10 athletes with lowest skill – Nikita Krunchova (MTJ), Isis Wright (GRU), Cocoabo #86 (CFT), Melyssa Pymtuon (TSA), Gigi Goodall (TKT), Nyima Njie (BNJ), Nigella Conway-Macormick (KSK), Taryn Francis (HAN), Vera Faulkner (TAE), Ziortza Agierri (ASG) – to be randomly drawn into 5 play-in games.
5 qualifiers + remaining 27 athletes to be randomly drawn for single-elimination knockout tournament.

Women's super heavyweight: 32 entries
Random draw, single-elimination knockout tournament.

Women's welterweight: 38 entries
12 athletes with lowest skill – Keri Jeffers (JEC), Clotilde Amalie (MNM), Beth Wilkinson (WEL), Mindy Baker (ETM), Heidi Cisneros (GRU), Wendy Chang (KWP), Michelle Boam (TKT), Georgija Corluka (MTJ), Amy Goster (TAE), Asia Wilder (KRY), Liviala Erserste (VEK), Ikoao Emasioa (VLT) – to be randomly drawn into 6 play-in games.
6 qualifiers + remaining 26 athletes to be randomly drawn for single-elimination knockout tournament.

Men's C-1: 36 entries, Men's K-1: 35 entries, Women's C-1: 34 entries, Women's K-1: 36 entries
All boats race the course twice in the preliminary round, with the best time score counting. Top 18 in each event qualifies for the semi-final (single run). Top 12 qualify from semis to final (single run).
All heats drawn randomly.

Men's C-1 1000m: 37 entries, Men's K-1 200m: 37 entries
5 heats of 6 + 1 heat of 7. Top 4 per heat to semifinals.
3 semifinals of 8. Top 2 per semifinal plus 2 best third-placed boats qualify for medal final.
8 boats in final.

Men's C-2 1000m: 35 entries, Men's K-1 1000m: 35 entries, Women's C-1 200m: 35 entries, Women's K-1 200m: 35 entries
5 heats of 7. Top 3 per heat + best fourth-placed boat to semifinals.
2 semifinals of 8. Top 4 per semifinal qualify for medal final.
8 boats in final.

Men's K-2 1000m: 36 entries, Women's K-2 500m: 36 entries
6 heats of 6. Top 4 per heat to semi-finals.
3 semifinals of 8. Top 2 per semifinal plus 2 best third-placed boats qualify for medal final.
8 boats in final.

Men's K-4 500m: 33 entries, Women's K-4 500m: 33 entries
3 heats of 8 + 1 heat of 9. Heat winners qualify for medal final. Next 4 per heat to semi-finals.
2 semifinals of 8. Top 2 per semifinal qualify for medal final.
8 boats in final.

Women's C-2 500m: 34 entries, Women's K-1 500m: 34 entries
1 heat of 6 + 4 heats of 7. Top 3 per heat + best fourth-placed boat to semifinals.
2 semifinals of 8. Top 4 per semifinal qualify for medal final.
8 boats in final.

Men's freestyle: 70 entries, Women's freestyle: 66 entries.
Each rider gets one attempt around the park bowl and is scored out of 100. Top 24 to semis; top 12 from semis to final.

Men's racing: 102 entries, Women's racing: 97 entries
Each cyclist takes one time trial seeding run. Top 32 qualify for quarter-finals, seeded (i.e. QF1 contains 1, 32, 16, 17, 8, 9, 24, 25).
4 quarter-finals of 8. Each cyclist has 3 runs, scoring 1 point for finishing 1st to 8 for last/DNF. Top 4 with lowest points totals per quarter-final qualify for semi-finals, seeded (SF1 contains 1QF1, 3QF1, 2QF2, 4QF2, 2QF3, 4QF3, 1QF4, 3QF4).
2 semi-finals of 8. Each cyclist has 3 runs, scoring 1 point for finishing 1st to 8 for last/DNF. Top 4 with lowest points totals per semi-final qualify for final.
8 riders in single-run final.
Men's cross-country and women's cross-country: Straight mass start race.
Men's road race and women's road race: Straight mass start race.
Men's time trial and women's time trial: Straight solo time trial competition.
Men's keirin: 61 entries
9 heats of 6 + 1 heat of 7, top 2 per heat qualify for quarter-finals, next 2 per heat qualify for repechage.
4 repechage heats of 5, heat winners qualify for quarter-finals.
4 quarter-finals of 6, top 3 per heat qualify for semi-finals.
2 semi-finals of 6, top 3 per heat qualify for medal final.
6 athletes in final

Men's madison: 31 entries, Women's madison: 32 entries
Straight race to the end, with athletes separated first by number of laps gained/lost, then number of sprint points.

Men's omnium: 31 entries, Women's omnium: 33 entries
OB (men's pursuit) – 4:11.10, Dwain Leusink (MIL, Ashford)
OR (men's pursuit) – 4:14.498, Scott Hamul (DEL, Outineau)
OR (women's pursuit) – 3:24.110, Anne Steadford (KSK, Querzakhi)
OR (men's 1 km) – 1:03.911, André Thibault (NMS, Lasft)
OR (women's 500m) – 35.747, Marena McVay (USA, Lasft)
The omnium will be contested under the old six-event format, featuring a scratch race, individual pursuit, elimination race (day one), 1 km/500 m time trial, flying lap, and points race (day two) across two days. For the first five events, the top 20 riders will score points on a linear descending scale (40, 38, 36, etc) to 2 points for 20th place. All other riders will score 1 point. A DNF on any section results in elimination from the event. The points accrued from the first five events are added to the points a rider scores in the final points race to determine the final standings.

Men's sprint: 62 entries, Women's sprint: 66 entries
OR (men's flying lap) – 9.767, Mads Melbourne (SEM, Centralis)
Unofficial OB (men's sprint race) – 9.758, Tomasz Radnicki (SRB, Aeropag XI)
OR (women's flying lap) – 10.820, Stacey Rosenthal (KRY, Orean VIII)
Unofficial OB (women's sprint race) – 10.787, Brandi Meeuwes (KRY, Orean VIII)
All athletes will race in a time trial flying lap as qualification. Top 18 qualify for first round.
First round – 9 heats of 2, straight head-to-head race. Heat winners qualify for second round, losers qualify for first repechage.
First repechage – 3 heats of 3, straight race. Repechage winners qualify for second round.
Second round – 6 heats of 2, straight head-to-head race. Heat winners qualify for quarter-finals, losers qualify for second repechage.
Second repechage – 2 heats of 3, straight race. Repechage winners qualify for quarter-finals.
Quarter-finals, semi-finals, medal races – heats of 2, best of 3 races. Winners move on.

Men's team pursuit: 31 entries, women's team pursuit: 29 entries
OR (men's) – 3:52.618, Electrum (ETM, Centralis)
OR (women's) – 4:12.666, Kelssek (KSK, Aeropag XI)
All teams will race in a qualification round. Top 4 qualify for Round 1A, 5th to 8th qualify for Round 1B.
Round 1A – 1st vs 4th, 2nd vs 3rd. Winners qualify for gold medal final. Losers ranked with Round 1B teams.
Round 1B – 6th vs 7th, 5th vs 8th. All four teams, plus the two losing teams from Round 1A, are ranked by their Round 1 time. Top 2 qualify for the bronze medal final.
Medal finals – Straight race

Men's team sprint: 31 entries, women's team sprint: 33 entries
OR (men's) – 42.902, Wray (WRY, Zube)
OR (women's) – 32.338, Juliet Labadie/Sophie Rayburn (KYP, Republica)
All teams will race in a qualification round. Top 8 qualify for semi-finals (seeded).
Semi-finals – 4 heats of 2. Heat winners are ranked on time, with the two fastest qualifying for the gold medal final and the other two winners for the bronze medal final.
Medal finals – Straight race

Women's keirin: 64 entries
8 heats of 8, top 2 per heat qualify for quarter-finals, next 3 per heat qualify for repechage.
4 repechage heats of 6, top 2 per heat qualify for quarter-finals.
4 quarter-finals of 6, top 3 per heat qualify for semi-finals.
2 semi-finals of 6, top 3 per heat qualify for medal final.
6 athletes in final

Men's: 31 entries
5 groups of 5 + 1 group of 6 (5 MDs). Group winners, runner-up from group of 6, and best runner-up from groups of 5 qualify for straight elimination knockout.

Women's: 26 entries
4 groups of 5 + 1 group of 6 (5 MDs). Group winners, runner-up from group of 6, and nest 3 best teams by win pct qualify for straight elimination knockout.

Dressage individual: 101 entries, dressage team: 33 entries
All athletes compete in the Grand Prix (qualification round), drawn into 9 heats of 10 + 1 heat of 11. Top 8 teams by combined individual score qualify for the team final (Grand Prix Special). Top 2 athletes per heat + best 6 of the rest qualify for the individual final (Grand Prix Freestyle).

Eventing individual: 101 entries, eventing team: 33 entries
Eventing competitions use the scores from the same rounds for both individual and team competition. All athletes compete in a dressage, a cross-country, and a jumping round. Each team's scores are added together, with the lowest total winning. For the team events, eliminated athletes score 100 penalty points in dressage and jumping and 200 penalty points in cross-country – eliminated athletes are out of the individual competition. After three rounds, team medals are decided. The top 25 athletes after three rounds proceed to an extra jumping round to decide the individual medals based on total score.

Jumping individual: 99 entries, jumping team: 32 entries
For the first time, jumping competitions will not be held using the results from the same competition and will be held separately. The 99 athletes compete in a qualifying round, with the top 30 based on fewest penalties (and everyone tied for 30th as the scorinator does not produce times) proceeding to the final. The final is run the same way, with ties for medals resolved by as many jump-offs as is necessary.
Team qualification sees all three riders on a team ride a course, with their penalties added up. The top 10 based on fewest penalties (and everyone tied for 10th) proceed to the final, which is run the same way with ties for medals resolved by jump-offs.

All rounds to be RANDOMLY DRAWN. All tournaments to be played as straight single-elimination knockout tournaments.

Men's individual épée: 119 entries
Top 9 athletes by skill – Rodrick Edelson (BRI), Vincent Pegahmagabow (QUE), Putra Daulapura Jago Petara (ERM), Putra Arupura Timur Asli (ERM), Putra Arupura Barat Asli (ERM), Elbert Goodwin (RZN), Steven McDaniels (RZN), Mijou Rink (KGS), Cocoabo #75 (CFT) – qualify for round of 64. Remaining 110 athletes enter in first round.

Men's team épée: 35 entries
6 teams with lowest skill – Vekaiyu (VEK), Liventia (LEN), Sargossa (SRG), Taeshan (TAE), Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL), Ioudaia (IOU) – randomly drawn for first round. Remaining 29 teams enter in second round.

Men's individual foil: 112 entries
Top 16 athletes by skill – Putra Daulapura Jago Petara (ERM), Putra Arupura Timur Asli (ERM), Putra Arupura Barat Asli (ERM), Elsonrajur nos Veskinlovar (VKL), John Nam-Park (QUE), Foster Grimmock (TKT), Sylvain Levasseur (TRM), Helmut Joekisch (QUE), Soeren Starkiller (KGS), Mijou Rink (KGS), Viktor Asimov (CMT), Terrance Vicomb (CMT), Sandoval Liere (CMT), Daarhi Haakyn (TSA), Ronnie Castro (GRU), Sergei Ilyin (QUE) – qualify for round of 64. Remaining 96 athletes enter in first round.

Men's team foil: 34 entries
4 teams with lowest skill – Renzynistan (RZN), West Phoenicia (KWP), Astograth (ASG), Vekaiyu (VEK) – randomly drawn for first round. Remaining 30 teams enter in second round.

Men's individual sabre: 108 entries
Top 20 athletes by skill – Jack Antoníussson (GRÆ), Michael Christiansson (GRÆ), Goh Nam-Seong (QUE), Putra Daulapura Jago Petara (ERM), Putra Arupura Timur Asli (ERM), Putra Arupura Barat Asli (ERM), Brian Oh (NAG), Karter Seabrook (JEC), Noel Ingibergsson (GRÆ), Yi Doo-Heon (QUE), Kristoff Edwards (RZN), Bretnil Urvoathil (DCS), Guillaume Polossifakis (QUE), James Swanscombe (KRY), Samir Svital (MTJ), Michael Mcgrath (ETM), Albert Weber (RZN), Xazi Igfhan (CMT), Potter Kiero (CMT), Odo Watson (CMT) – qualify for round of 64. Remaining 88 athletes enter in first round.

Men's team sabre: 34 entries
4 teams with lowest skill – Taeshan (TAE), Liventia (LEN), Sargossa (SRG), Vekaiyu (VEK) – randomly drawn for first round. Remaining 30 teams enter in second round.

Women's individual épée: 105 entries
Top 23 athletes by skill – Charli Atkins (HAN), Taylor Fazio (TAE), Putri Daulapura Nia Petara (ERM), Sarah Duc Tong (TRM), Onika Arie (NAG), Julie Aubergine (KGS), Jo Se-Gyeong (QUE), Helena Illicic (MTJ), Caroline Levy (KOR), Samantha Matteosdóttir (GRÆ), Monika Radwanska (QUE), Sarah Porthos (KGS), Ariane Athos (KGS), Ami Wallace (CMT), Estelle Roberts (CMT), Anna Schingoethe (QUE), Briony Fuentes (GRU), Estina Pinkerton (RZN), Noreli Miapa (VLT), Larissa Levine (GRU), Keith Tims (TRL), Cara-Ann Stewart (CMT), Jane Warburton (KRY) – qualify for round of 64. Remaining 82 athletes enter in first round.

Women's team épée: 32 entries
Straight knockout tournament.

Women's individual foil: 103 entries
Top 25 athletes by skill – Rebecca Theosdóttir (GRÆ), Alessia Andreassdóttir (GRÆ), Freja Lucasdóttir (GRÆ), Putri Daulapura Nia Petara (ERM), Kim Se-Young (QUE), Astrid Villeneuve-Lessard (QUE), Michelle Aramis (KGS), Do-Yeun Park (CMT), Ji-Min Jung (CMT), Bo-Ra Kim (CMT), Keith Tims (TRL), Louisa Jaramic (MTJ), Polyhymny Antonis (DCS), Yang Se-Jin (QUE), Phillippa Brennan (ETM), Jacqueline Juskinio (VKL), Shaimaa el-Amin (DCS), Rhonda Smith (NWF), Giam Zi Joulette (TRM), Rhiannon Covington (KOR), Lina Ojre (TRL), Taryn Kinsley (JEC), Asia Andrade (SRG), Phillipa Prince (GRU), Julianne Oesterdein (TRM) – qualify for round of 64. Remaining 78 athletes enter in first round.

Women's team foil: 32 entries
Straight knockout tournament.

Women's individual sabre: 110 entries
Top 18 athletes by skill – Putri Daulapura Nia Petara (ERM), Coralie Gelinas (QUE), Honey Boden (KRY), Kang Se-Rim (QUE), Sara Hoyashimi (CMT), Samira Julenki (MTJ), Jinyi Xiang (CMT), Gina Carth (CMT), Rosemary Haver (VKL), Hilipati Leeka (VLT), Michelle Weon (QUE), Danielle Grimes (GRU), Thessalonike Ptolemy (KWP), Sherry Tyre (KWP), Marchioness Linda Lebanon (KWP), Dinh Ti Brasseur (TRM), Ava Dejieuw (TSA), Captaina Hooktusk (KGS) – qualify for round of 64. Remaining 92 athletes enter in first round.

Women's team sabre: 34 entries
4 teams with lowest skill – Vekaiyu (VEK), Kelssek (KSK), Electrum (ETM), Diarcesia (DCS) – randomly drawn for first round. Remaining 30 teams enter in second round.

Men's: 59 entries
14 groups of 4 + 1 group of 3 (3 MDs). Group winners + best runner-up from groups of 4 qualify for knockout round, randomly drawn. (Sort: Points, goal difference, goals scored, head-to-head, drawing of lots)

Women's: 57 entries
9 groups of 5 + 2 groups of 6 (5 MDs). Group winners + runners-up from groups of 6 + best 3 runners-up from groups of 5 qualify for knockout round, randomly drawn. (Sort: Points, goal difference, goals scored, head-to-head, drawing of lots)

Men's and Women's: Four rounds. There is no cut.

Men's individual: 159 entries, men's team: 37 entries, women's individual: 184 entries, women's team: 44 entries
All-around qualifying counts for both individual and team events. All athletes take part in the qualifying round, participating on all 6 (for men) or 4 (for women) apparatus. The top 24 athletes (maximum 2 per NOC) qualify for the all-around final, going down the line until there are no further excluded athletes due to qualification limits. The top 8 athletes (maximum 2 per NOC) qualify for each apparatus final, going down the line until there are no further excluded athletes due to qualification limits.
The top 8 teams in qualification (counting all 4 athletes' scores) qualify for the team final. All qualified athletes will participate on all apparatus, with the top 3 scores per team on each apparatus counting towards the final score.
Men's group: 33 entries, women's group: 38 entries
Each team performs a routine with 5 ribbons and a routine with 3 clubs and 2 hoops in qualifying. The top 8 combined scores qualify for the final, where the two routines are performed again.

Men's individual: 66 entries, women's individual: 77 entries
Each athlete performs a routine on each apparatus (hoop, ball, clubs, ribbon). Top 10 combined scores qualify for the final, where the athletes perform again.
Men's: 71 entries, women's: 71 entries
Each athlete performs two routines (compulsory and voluntary) in the qualifying round. Top 10 combined scores qualify for the final, where each athlete performs a single routine.

Men's: 45 entries, Women's: 45 entries
9 groups of 5 (5 MDs). Group winners + best 5 runners-up qualify for single-elimination knockout tournament. 2 points for a win, 1 for a draw. (Sort: Points, head-to-head, goal difference, goals scored, drawing of lots).

Men's: 43 entries
5 groups of 7 + 1 group of 8 (7 MDs). Group winners + runner-up from group of 8 + best runner-up from groups of 7 qualify for quarter-finals. Single-elimination knockout tournament.

Women's: 41 entries
7 groups of 5 + 1 group of 6 (5 MDs). Top 2 per group qualify for round of 16. Single-elimination knockout tournament.

All events randomly drawn (except team event seeds). All judo events use the quarter-final repechage format (losing quarter-finalists enter repechage – QF A vs QF B, QF C vs QF D – for right to play losing semifinalists – R1 vs SF2, R2 vs SF1 – for bronze) and all events award two bronze medals.

Mixed team: 30 entries
Scorinated as a best-of-7 with only final score given. Athletes from men's 73, -100, +100 and women's -57, -78, +78 compete. A 4-3 result means the tie was split 3-3 and a decider bout between athletes from the men's +100 facing off again.
Top 2 teams by skill – Kelssek (KSK) and Kriegiersien – qualify for round of 16 (seeded). Remaining 28 teams enter in first round, drawn randomly.

Men's 60 kg: 36 entries
8 athletes with lowest skill – Julian Krunchov (MTJ), Franco Santurio (SRG), Kiko Ipapong (RZN), Pedro Lei (KWP), Guillaume Biancardi (OME), Albin Ninosson (GRÆ), Cratz Morati (VLT), Jack Brando (DCS) – enter in first round. Remaining 26 athletes enter in second round.

Men's 66 kg: 35 entries
6 athletes with lowest skill – Georga Steponim (MTJ), Marek Wills (GRU), Shinsuke Houtman (PRX), Quincey Crouch (JEC), Juan Criado (SRG), Neil Milkins (KRY) – enter in first round. Remaining 29 athletes enter in second round.

Men's 73 kg: 38 entries
12 athletes with lowest skill – Francisco Acha (SRG), Marius Pannonius (FGC), Tim Koningbury (NAG), Aaron Trenton (DCS), Antwan Fournier (STB), Lucas Oprelka (VKL), Zachary Levi (KWP), Ivo Ilestaro (VEK), Fabian Hagalínsson (GRÆ), Leonardo Donnelly (NWD), Sami Kawazij (MTJ), Jack Dawson (HAN) – enter in first round. Remaining 26 athletes enter in second round.

Men's 81 kg: 34 entries
4 athletes with lowest skill – Santiago Katigbak (RZN), Rikard Trojar (MTJ), Lander Unzurrunzaga (ASG), Josemi Carrión (SRG) – enter in first round. Remaining 30 athletes enter in second round.

Men's 90 kg: 31 entries
Top athlete by skill – Ricardo Paulo (ETM) – enters in second round. Remaining 30 athletes enter in first round.

Men's 100 kg: 34 entries
4 athletes with lowest skill – Boris Zykov (WSN), Myro Costa (RZN), Álex Espinal (SRG), Dominik Dasikov (MTJ) – enter in first round. Remaining 30 athletes enter in second round.

Men's +100 kg: 33 entries
Play-in: Sharko Milepnos (RZN) vs Benja Samarov (MTJ)
Qualifier + remaining 31 athletes enter tournament.

Women's 48 kg: 34 entries
4 athletes with the lowest skill – Pippa Richard (GRU), Alma Alvarado (SRG), Amanda Otten (PRX), Eoforhild Daugherty (DAR) – enter in first round. Remaining 30 athletes enter in second round.

Women's 52 kg: 35 entries
6 athletes with the lowest skill – Sara Kamarova (MTJ), Ofrit Philomena (IOU), Sorcha Lohrenz (DAR), Lena Kristensdóttir (GRÆ), Lien Do (KWP), Doria Santángel (SRG) – enter in first round. Remaining 29 athletes enter in second round.

Women's 57 kg: 39 entries
14 athletes with the lowest skill – Daniela Aparicio (SRG), Lucy Matthews (VKL), Maria Yuremkuk (MTJ), Marikit Akulina (MNM), Thalia Germanicus (FGC), Sofia Cinnamon (KWP), Demetria Sheehy (DAR), Elana Nelasistre (VEK), Elna Gunnólfursdóttir (GRÆ), Yedida bat Nemerte (IOU), Joy Babaganoush (PRX), Holly Cole (HAN), Domenica Acevedo (TKT), Sue Barahona (STB) – enter in first round. Remaining 25 athletes enter in second round.

Women's 63 kg: 35 entries
6 athletes with the lowest skill – Rafaela Campos (SRG), Francesca Gray (LEN), Marta Alexius (FGC), Athena Ridlie (TSA), Célestine Cabrera (OME), Louisa Alkova (MTJ) – enter in first round. Remaining 29 athletes enter in second round.

Women's 70 kg: 32 entries
No preliminary rounds

Women's 78 kg: 30 entries
Top 2 athletes by skill – Pandora DiSabatino (TKT) and Susi Nomnom (KGS) – qualify for second round. Remaining 28 athletes enter in first round.

Women's +78 kg: 32 entries
No preliminary rounds

More formats below.
Last edited by Liventia on Wed Aug 19, 2020 1:26 pm, edited 27 times in total.

User avatar
Liventia
Negotiator
 
Posts: 6443
Founded: Feb 04, 2008
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Liventia » Tue Aug 11, 2020 5:26 am

Event formats + existing records (cont'd)
All events randomly drawn. All karate events use the finalist repechage format (all athletes who lose to the finalists enter repechage for bronze medals, staying in their half of the draw) and all events award two bronze medals.
No individual scores will be provided. In kata, possible scores are 3-2, 4-1, or 5-0. In kumite, there are a wide range of possible scores. Scores will simply be presented as Athlete A def. (or def. by) Athlete B.

Men's individual kata: 36 entries
8 athletes with the lowest skill – Ryan Schwarzmann (QUE), Keith Adams (RZN), Niall Johnson (WEL), Kainano Leapai (TGN), Mark Nedoni (KRY), Muhammad Hadan-Sahalin (NAZ), Víctor Franco (SRG), Shola Partridge (GRU) – enter in first round. Remaining 28 athletes enter in second round.

Men's kumite 67 kg: 31 entries
Top athlete by skill – Imoen Snitch (KGS) – enters in second round. Remaining 30 athletes enter in first round.

Men's kumite 75 kg: 33 entries
Play-in: Sawamura Testuharu (QUE) vs Anh Pham (ETM)
Qualifier + remaining 31 athletes enter tournament.

Men's kumite +75 kg: 32 entries
No preliminary rounds

Women's individual kata: 34 entries
4 athletes with the lowest skill – Geraldine Almond (KRY), Letizia Victor (FGC), Yvette Hollanda (RWH), Yi Seung-Hwa (QUE) – enter in first round. Remaining 30 athletes enter in second round.

Women's kumite 55 kg: 33 entries
Play-in: Hong Deok-Yoon (QUE) vs Kavita Beltran (GRU)
Qualifier + remaining 31 athletes enter tournament.

Women's kumite 61 kg: 31 entries
Top athlete by skill – Jennifer Exley (DCS) – enters in second round. Remaining 30 athletes enter in first round.

Women's kumite +61 kg: 30 entries
Top 2 athletes by skill – Fukina Sameshima (TKT) and Maltengurtra nos Esmlavoki (VKL) – qualify for second round. Remaining 28 athletes enter in first round.

To be scorinated using new files, with each individual round scorinated (the fencing ranking and bonus rounds will be scorinated on the same day). Fencing bouts in modern pentathlon are to one hit, or 30 seconds – if neither athlete scores a hit, both athletes lose the bout. The Laser Run (shooting + run) starts on a handicapped staggered start (1 second per point, up to 2 minutes/120 points). The top 36 athletes after the swimming round will take part in the Jumping and Laser Run segments.

Men's: 75 entries (for the purposes of the fencing rounds, 1 group of 37 and 1 group of 38)
OR (swimming) – 1:55.64, Luke Porternst (DRK, Aeropag XI)
OR (combined) – 11:02.50, Ben Cortez (TAE, Aeropag XI)
OR (total) – 1510, Dorian Milum (SWI, Aeropag XI)

Women's: 75 entries (for the purposes of the fencing rounds, 1 group of 37 and 1 group of 38)
OR (swimming) – 2:07.86, Ellen Forsythe (DRK, Aeropag XI)
OR (combined) – 12:08.50, Helse Peruzzi (THA, Aeropag XI)
OR (total) – 1401, Angelita Taylor (PSC, Aeropag XI)

Placement finals will only be run for Final B. There will be no placement races beyond that.
Men's 8+: 39 entries
Heats – 3 heats of 6 + 3 heats of 7. Top 3 per heat to QF, rest to Repechage
Repechage – 3 heats of 7. Top 2 per heat to QF
QF – 4 heats of 6. Top 3 per heat to SF.
SF – 2 heats of 6. Top 3 per heat to Final A. Rest to Final B.

Men's 4-: 36 entries, Women's 1x: 36 entries
Heats – 6 heats of 6. Top 3 per heat to QF, rest to Repechage
Repechage – 3 heats of 6. Top 2 per heat to QF
QF – 4 heats of 6. Top 3 per heat to SF.
SF – 2 heats of 6. Top 3 per heat to Final A. Rest to Final B.

Men's 2-: 35 entries, Men's 2x: 35 entries, Men's LW2x: 35 entries
Heats – 5 heats of 6 + 1 heat of 5. Top 3 per heat to QF, rest to Repechage
Repechage – 2 heats of 6 + 1 heat of 5. Top 2 per heat to QF
QF – 4 heats of 6. Top 3 per heat to SF.
SF – 2 heats of 6. Top 3 per heat to Final A. Rest to Final B.

Men's 4x: 31 entries, Women's 4-: 31 entries, Women's 4x: 31 entries
Heats – 5 heats of 5 + 1 heat of 6. Top 3 per heat to QF, rest to Repechage
Repechage – 1 heats of 6 + 1 heat of 7. Top 3 per heat to QF
QF – 4 heats of 6. Top 3 per heat to SF.
SF – 2 heats of 6. Top 3 per heat to Final A. Rest to Final B.

Men's 1x: 38 entries
Heats – 4 heats of 6 + 2 heats of 7. Top 3 per heat to QF, rest to Repechage
Repechage – 1 heat of 6 + 2 heats of 7. Top 2 per heat to QF
QF – 4 heats of 6. Top 3 per heat to SF.
SF – 2 heats of 6. Top 3 per heat to Final A. Rest to Final B.

Women's 8+: 34 entries
Heats – 4 heats of 6 + 2 heats of 5. Top 3 per heat to QF, rest to Repechage
Repechage – 1 heat of 6 + 2 heats of 5. Top 2 per heat to QF
QF – 4 heats of 6. Top 3 per heat to SF.
SF – 2 heats of 6. Top 3 per heat to Final A. Rest to Final B.

Women's 2-: 32 entries
Heats – 3 heats of 6 + 2 heats of 7. Top 3 per heat to QF, rest to Repechage
Repechage – 3 heats of 4 + 1 heat of 5. Top 2 per heat and 3rd placed boat in heat of 5 to QF
QF – 4 heats of 6. Top 3 per heat to SF.
SF – 2 heats of 6. Top 3 per heat to Final A. Rest to Final B.

Women's 2x: 37 entries
Heats – 5 heats of 5 + 2 heats of 6. Top 2 per heat to QF, rest to Repechage
Repechage – 3 heats of 6 + 1 heat of 5. Top 2 per heat to QF
QF – 2 heats of 5 + 2 heats of 6. Top 3 per heat to SF
SF – 2 heats of 6. Top 3 per heat to Final A. Rest to Final B.

Women's LW2x: 33 entries
Heats – 2 heats of 6 + 3 heats of 7. Top 3 per heat to QF, rest to Repechage
Repechage – 2 heats of 4 + 2 heat of 5. Top 2 per heat to QF
QF – 3 heats of 6 + 1 heat of 5. Top 3 per heat to SF.
SF – 2 heats of 6. Top 3 per heat to Final A. Rest to Final B.

Men's: 47 entries, Women's: 47 entries
5 groups of 8 + 1 group of 7 (7 MDs). Top 2 per group qualifies for last 16. 4 best third-placed teams from groups of 8 also qualify.

All boats are awarded a score equal to their finishing position in each race, unless they receive a penalty (equal to the number of boats +1). Each boat's worst score is discounted, unless it is a Disqualification Non-Excludable (DNE) in which case the next-worst score is discarded. After a set number of races, the top 10 boats in each class race a medal race where scores count double. If there is a tie on total points after the medal race, the boat that finished first in the medal race shall win the tiebreaker.

Men's and Women's Sailboard (also known as the Windsurfer class; RS:X): 12 races before medal race
Men's and Women's One-Person Dinghy (Laser for men; Laser Radial for women): 10 races before medal race
Men's and Women's Heavyweight Dinghy (Finn): 10 races before medal race
Men's and Women's Two-Person Dinghy (470): 10 races before medal race
Men's and Women's Skiff (49er for men; 49erFX for women): 12 races before medal race
Mixed Multihull (Nacra17): 12 races before medal race

All shooting competitions will be held under the new formats. All athletes will take part in qualification. The number of finalists varies by event. All ties for advancement or medals are determined by a shoot-off where necessary.

Mixed Pistol Team:
QOR – 778, Yalela Iveslaro/Lavano Oglirasi (VEK, Republica)
FOR – 484.2, Pvt. Rene Keller/Pvt. Isabella Hughes (FFR, Republica)
Scores are reset after qualifying. 5 pairs qualify for the final, where teams are eliminated after the 4th, 5th, and 6th rounds of shots.

Mixed Rifle Team:
QOR – 838.4, Mahava Bajpeyi/Indira Gazdar (HMO, Republica)
FOR – 503.2, Durai Carolus/Lissi Linda (MNM, Republica)
Scores are reset after qualifying. 5 pairs qualify for the final, where teams are eliminated after the 4th, 5th, and 6th rounds of shots.

Mixed Trap Team:
QOR – 144, Mauna Lapizera/Morris Lapizera (SCO, Republica)
FOR – 48, Yeromo Reslaveru/Ikleva Husheri (VEK, Republica) and Phil Kelnoky/Mrs. Codsworth (KGS, Republica)
Scores are reset after qualifying. 6 pairs qualify for the final, where teams are eliminated after the 5th, 6th, 7th, and 8th rounds of shots.

Men's and women's 10m air pistol:
QOR (men's) – 596, Alexey Kupchik (SOM, Aeropag IV)
New format FOR (men's) – 202.1, Lucjan Pawlowski (IOA, Aeropag XI)
New format QOR (women's) – None (new format)
New format FOR (women's) – 197.6, Henrietta Shoal (CKF, Aeropag XI)
Scores are reset after qualifying. 8 shooters qualify for the final, where athletes are eliminated after the 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, and 8th rounds of shots.

Men's and women's 10m air rifle:
New format QOR (men's) – 629.3, Barry Montour (QUE, Aeropag XI) and Gaston Fourchat (NEG, Aeropag XI)
New format FOR (men's) – 206.6, Soltesz Myricoorish (IOA, Aeropag XI)
60-shot QOR (women's) – None (new format)
New format FOR (women's) – 207.6, Isabella Ferro (NDA, Aeropag XI)
Scores are reset after qualifying. 8 shooters qualify for the final, where athletes are eliminated after the 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, and 8th rounds of shots.

Men's 25m rapid fire pistol:
QOR – 597, Manuel Young (COM, Aeropag IV)
New format FOR – 31, Jeremy Johnson (IOA, Aeropag XI) and Rafael Goetz (BRI, Aeropag XI)
Scores are reset after qualifying. 6 shooters qualify for the final, where athletes are eliminated after the 4th, 5th, 6th, and 7th rounds of shots.

Women's 25m pistol:
QOR – 592, Helen Hines (PSC, Aeropag XI)
New format FOR – None (new format)
Scores are reset after qualifying. 8 shooters qualify for the final, where athletes are eliminated after the 4th, 5th, 6th, 7th, 8th, and 9th rounds of shots.

Men's and women's 50m rifle three positions:
QOR (men's) – 1185, Soldier CVBBB184D (GGS, Aardswood)
New format FOR (men's) – 462.7, Riley Rehbein (KRN, Aeropag XI)
120-shot QOR (women's) – None (new format)
New format FOR (women's) – 462.5, Cû Bin-ûg (PSC, Aeropag XI)
Scores are reset after qualifying. 8 shooters qualify for the final, where all athletes participate in three rounds of kneeling, three rounds of prone, and two rounds of prone shooting (five shots per round; 40 total shots), after which two athletes are eliminated. Each remaining athlete fires one shot prone with an elimination after each shot until a winner is decided.

Men's and women's skeet:
QOR (men's) – 125, Ben Burt (NTD, Querzakhi)
New format FOR (men's) – None (new format)
125-shot QOR (women's) – None (new format)
New format FOR (women's) – None (new format)
Scores are reset after qualifying. 6 shooters qualify for the final, where athletes are eliminated after the 2nd, 3rd, 4th, and 5th rounds of shots.

Men's and women's trap:
QOR (men's) – 147, Kieran Tennant (KSK, Aeropag IV)
New format FOR (men's) – None (new format)
125-shot QOR (women's) – None (new format)
New format FOR (women's) – None (new format)
Scores are reset after qualifying. 6 shooters qualify for the final, where athletes are eliminated after the 5th, 6th, 7th, and 8th rounds of shots. The final 2 shoot two further rounds.

Men's and women's park:
Each skater in qualifying gets 3 runs, best run counts. Top 12 to final, each skater gets 3 runs, best run counts. Scores are out of 100.

Men's and women's street:
Each skater in qualifying gets 4 runs, total score counts. Top 12 to final, each skater gets 4 runs, total score counts. Scores are out of 10.

Men's and women's combined:
Each athlete competes in a speed climbing time trial, a bouldering climb, and a lead climb and receives points equal to their position. The three scores are multiplied for a total score. Top 8 athletes qualify for the final.

Each surfer surfs twice per heat, with the total score counting.

Men's shortboard: 79 entries
First round – 1 heat of 3 + 19 heats of 4 – 20 heat winners + next 4 best across all heats qualify for second round
Second round – 8 heats of 3 – heat winners qualify for quarter finals
Quarterfinals – 4 heats of 2
Semifinals – 2 heats of 2
Medal rounds

Women's shortboard: 73 entries
First round – 23 heats of 3 + 1 heat of 4 – 24 heat winners qualify for second round
Second round – 8 heats of 3 – heat winners qualify for quarter finals
Quarterfinals – 4 heats of 2
Semifinals – 2 heats of 2
Medal rounds

Mixed doubles: 35 entries
6 entries with the lowest skill – Do Ngyuen/Drake Lei (KWP), Thaddius Springborn/Mare Killjoy (POP), Nico García/Maria Fonseca (SRG), Aarun Regen/Chrisie Koks (TSA), Hasib Ahmad/Han Thi Messault (TRM), Tiernan Davenport/Everly Higgs (GRU) – enter in first round. Remaining 29 teams enter in second round.

Men's singles: 83 entries
38 entries with the lowest skill – Fr. Anthony the One-Eyed (ARC), Ricardo Rodri (VKL), Theo Houtman (PRX), Reinhardt Defense (KGS), Rëubens Dëmalka (DMN), Mikil Marshiru (VEK), Aldair Espina (SRG), Zezzyrrer (POP), Marcel Pozzi (OME), Oliver Niklasson (GRÆ), Louie Forster (WEL), Diego Quiroz (SRG), Willie Murphy (ETM), Sailor Forrester (TAE), Bono Lon (VKL), Feng Xiuying (ZHI), Isa Mamatil (ZHI), Graham Swanson (LEN), Marc Markósson (GRÆ), Bert Garuud (TSA), Branden Webb (HAN), Eli Sparks (KOR), Arwan Tani (ERM), Gideon Forward (KOR), Javier Perez (NWD), Bhavik Marquez (GRU), Joe Young (ETM), András Török (FFD), Bruno Auer (STL), Gig Henderson (TKT), Jean Pierrat (GUL), Dong Wong (DCS), Gunther Stuhr (STL), Axel Hobson (KWP), Tyron Hobson (KWP), Dia Sol (CMT), Jamel Godinez (BRI), Cedric Lefebre (BRI) – enter in first round. Remaining 45 athletes enter in second round.

Men's team: 38 entries
12 entries with the lowest skill – Richard Jefferson/Willie Murphy/Joe Young (ETM), Rainer Claas/Otto Sensai/Adam Snake (KGS), Ernesto Solís/Diego Quiroz/Aldair Espina (SRG), Oliver Niklasson/Marc Markósson/Þórlaugur Herstensson (GRÆ), Brant Boer/Bert Garuud/Aarun Regen (TSA), Ivan Petro/Bono Lon/Ricardo Rodri (VKL), Feng Xiuying/Isa Mamatil/Song Zan (ZHI), Lumi Nitra/Arwan Tani/Rela Korban (ERM), Graham Swanson/Aneurin Stark/Geraint Hughes (LEN), Benedict Kline/Graham Ebert/Sang Rivers (RZN), Æðelberht Kunkle/Gerfrid Emmett/Wayland Malley (DAR), Karel Victorianus/Mickel Neuman/Godehard van Nüvefort (SAL) – enter in first round. Remaining 26 teams enter in second round.

Women's singles: 79 entries
30 entries with the lowest skill – Sallie Carty (GRU), Chrisie Koks (TSA), Alisa Sanchez (WEL), Emilia Finity (KGS), Viktong Karsinia (JOV), Winifred Butcher (KOR), Alala Minka (VKL), Jazz Matass (TAE), Mare Killjoy (POP), Mia Bulan (ERM), Serani Kulič (MTJ), Heiðveig Lennysdóttir (GRÆ), Raleigh Cornet (ETM), Claire Wood (HAN), Georgia Dines (HAN), Kristina Agilsond (CMT), Nera Kome (CMT), Lia Bulan (ERM), Carilla Arguello (SRG), Tuaoala Ibaobka (VLT), Xuan Hua (ZHI), Ayten Eileithyia (MNM), Holly Francis (WEL), Zhao Wuying (ZHI), Mercedes Villatorro (RZN), Brigitte Zubar (ETM), Zofie Polakova (STL), Thyra Hofer (DAR), Trinh Ba Le (GUL), Patrycja Niemirska (LOV) – enter in first round. Remaining 49 athletes enter in second round.

Women's team: 34 entries
4 entries with lowest skill – Kelly Cooper/Brigitte Zubar/Raleigh Cornet (ETM), Everly Higgs/Marian Easton/Linzi Stark (GRU), Esther Ada/Emilia Finity/Ping Pong (KGS), Louisa Witherspoon/Philadelphia Edwards/Dakota Tupper (JEC) – enter in first round. Remaining 30 teams enter in second round.

All events randomly drawn. All taekwondo events use the finalist cross-repechage format (all athletes who lose to the finalists enter repechage for bronze medals, with losing semi-finalists crossing halves) and all events award two bronze medals.

Men's 58 kg: 35 entries
6 entries with lowest skill – David Jones (ETM), Roger Dujardin (LEN), Kevin Jespers (KRY), Kori Jonker (TSA), Ulisses Athanasius (FGC), Joseph Pinkerton (VKL) – enter in first round. Remaining 29 athletes enter in second round.

Men's 68 kg: 32 entries
Straight knockout

Men's 80 kg: 30 entries
Top 2 athletes by skill – Miles Davis (ETM) and Ingo Ingwer (KGS) – qualify for second round. Remaining 28 athletes enter in first round.

Men's +80 kg: 33 entries
Play-in: Ivor Blackwell (LEN) vs Kevin Satija (MTJ)
Qualifier + remaining 31 athletes enter first round.

Women's 49 kg: 34 entries
4 entries with lowest skill – Ursula Atticus (FGC), Ainslie West (ETM), Jaya Marikna (RZN), Bengoa Narbarte (ASG) – enter in first round. Remaining 30 athletes enter in second round.

Women's 57 kg: 34 entries
4 entries with lowest skill – Anastasia Suarez (RZN), Anne Lavigne (LEN), Izara Kramaric (MTJ), Fala Dijon (VKL) – enter in first round. Remaining 30 athletes enter in second round.

Women's 67 kg: 31 entries
Top entry by skill – Sa Mirae (QUE) – enters in second round. Remaining 30 athletes enter in first round.

Women's +67 kg: 31 entries
Top entry by skill – Juaranlois nos Ivakrieldo (VKL) – enters in second round. Remaining 30 athletes enter in first round.

Mixed doubles: 69 entries
10 entries with lowest skill – Theobrand Staur/Stamenelta Staur (DCS), Margie Brown/Grayson Norris (GRU), Josh Tucker/Jocelyn Glenn (LEN), Marcus Milk/Maja Milk (KGS), Herul Iskalre/Yenga Ilestaru (VEK), Chanel Bagley/Godfrey Elwin (JEC), Nicolas Gourdeau/Luca Gaspar (RTS), Noh Joo-Eun/Shim Dong-Gwang (QUE), Urtun Ramospe/Florenchi Altuna (ASG), Nikola Kostic/Eugenie Banks (QUE) – enter in first round. Remaining 59 entries enter in second round.

Men's doubles: 76 entries
24 entries with lowest skill – Grayson Norris/Atlas Dominguez (GRU), Andrew Simmons/Carmichael Brown (ETM), Michael Dubrovnik/Alexei Camp (RZN), Jean-Hector Langevin/Rodney Sutherland (QUE), Dale Nyman/Ryan O’Fasi (KSK), Anthony Taylor/Nathan Williams (DCS), Roger Heath/Ash Mayer (LEN), Cian Turner/Stuart Martins (WEL), Min Driel/Papadopulous Dee (KGS), Herul Solakarestri/Stapen Shalarechu (VEK), Martijn Van Rossum/Hanzo Mayyazawa (PRX), Sebastian Blaze/Aurel Grosso (DCS), Marcus Hathwar/Jack Ho (ETM), Francis Dziubinski/Tom Robson (KSK), Jimi Rusman/Lenta Rasmi (ERM), Nikola Kostic/Shim Dong-Kwang (QUE), Peter Single/Uirhal nos Zerlmiosn (VKL), Tzeme Kaseda/Ixidor Chasarreta (ASG), Ryan Terrell/Seb Evison (HAN), Tom Fuller/Sam Quinton (TAE), Peter Foley/August Alvares (TAE), Jing-Pae Lee/Myung-Tak Park (CMT), Samuel Guy/Jared Gorst (BRI), Batera Siwara/Hemat Darwisa (ERM) – enter in first round. Remaining 52 entries enter in second round.

Men's singles: 173 entries
Due to the size of this draw, the preliminary round will be RANDOMLY DRAWN.
90 athletes will enter in the preliminary round. Remaining 83 athletes enter in second round.

Women's doubles: 74 entries
20 entries with lowest skill – Margie Brown/Faith Underwood (GRU), Barbara Deląg/Siobhan O'Leary (LOV), Lena Hwang/Nathalie Bouchard (QUE), Stamenelta Staur/Tess Ernchester (DCS), Putu Listya Dewi/Putu Ayu Maherani (PCU), Noh Joo-Eun/Marie Belfort (QUE), Emma Hoyt/Viola Arellano (RZN), Amanda Acemonster/Esther Ada (KGS), Sia Twin/Mese Twin (KGS), Teri Alana Davison/Sarah Gomez (SRN), Kili Jalestroshi/Vesilia Imastre (VEK), Ada Nunez/Eva Brandt (GRU), April Waters/Kelleigh Granville (JEC), Celina Marcsdóttir/Giulia Bastiansdóttir (GRÆ), Hélène Bertrand/Kate Richmond (LEN), Carol Macleod/Noémi Guyon (LEN), Emily Griffiths/Stacy Griffiths (WEL), Tonya Milk/Akulina Fyodorov (TAE), Stacy Clark/Mynda Jackson (TAE), Clara Bell/Hessie Huron (BRI) – enter in first round. Remaining 54 entries enter in second round.

Women's singles: 162 entries
Due to the size of this draw, the preliminary round will be RANDOMLY DRAWN.
68 athletes will enter in the preliminary round. Remaining 94 athletes enter in second round.

Mixed team, men's, and women's: Straight mass-start race to the finish

Men's: 73 entries
Play-in: Kweon Dong-Seop/Kieran Mursa (QUE) vs Emilio Vargas/Jorge Abad (SRG)
12 pools of 6 (5 MDs). Pool winners qualify for last 16. 4 best runners-up qualify for last 16. (Sort: Wins, set ratio = sets won/sets lost, points ratio = points won/points lost)

Women's: 78 entries
13 pools of 6 (5 MDs). Pool winners qualify for last 16. 3 best runners-up qualify for last 16. (Sort: Wins, set ratio = sets won/sets lost, points ratio = points won/points lost)
Men's: 43 entries
5 pools of 5 + 3 pools of 6 (5 MDs). Pool winners qualiy for quarter-finals.

Women's: 45 entries
3 pools of 5 + 5 pools of 6 (5 MDs). Pool winners qualiy for quarter-finals.

All weight categories are new, therefore there are no existing ORs.
All events will be scorinated with separate snatch and clean-and-jerk rounds.
Ties broken by best snatch score first.

All events randomly drawn. All wrestling events use the finalist repechage format (all athletes who lose to the finalists enter repechage for bronze medals, staying in their half of the draw) and all events award two bronze medals.

Men's 57 kg: 33 entries
Play-in: Mortimer Lackey (ETM) vs Lucien Bonne (VKL)

Men's 65 kg: 34 entries
4 entries with lowest skill – Chet Christman (RZN), Troy Barrett (HNW), Kenshin Hagen (PRX), Mark Ali (KRY) – enter in preliminary round

Men's 74 kg: 36 entries
8 entries with lowest skill – Conall Lin (GRU), Fredi Flinzuber (MTJ), Jobe Wagstaff (NWD), Anthony Rudolph (HNW), Bolong Singateh (BNJ), Kai Hood (HAN), Joseph Clem (RZN), Abbas Dayllis (KWP) – enter in preliminary round

Men's 86 kg: 34 entries
4 entries with lowest skill – Coen Saari (TSA), Rikard Duslama (MTJ), Theo Jónasson (GRÆ), Tyson Wages (HNW) – enter in preliminary round

Men's 97 kg: 34 entries
4 entries with lowest skill – Indiana Crawford (JEC), Sami Voar (MTJ), Marc Holland (GRU), Glumur Zavetski (GLS) – enter in preliminary round

Men's 125 kg: 37 entries
10 entries with lowest skill – Jerrold Amsigg (TSA), Gaius Donovan (FGC), Braxton Valentine (GRU), Vergil Love (JEC), Vince Kruger (RZN), Will Nemec (KRY), Daniel Martial (OME), Hrolfur Vennarssen (YSR), Abram Barrios (SRG), Sheriff Ogunsola (BNJ) – enter in preliminary round

Women's 50 kg: 31 entries
Top entry by skill – Gwenevere Koelen (TSA) – enters in second round

Women's 53 kg: 31 entries
Top entry by skill – Erin Redding (HAN) – enters in second round

Women's 57 kg: 31 entries
Top entry by skill – Diane Sandoval (GRU) – enters in second round

Women's 62 kg: 31 entries
Top entry by skill – Bajrakitiyabha Coulson (KGS) – enters in second round

Women's 68 kg: 32 entries
Straight tournament

Women's 76 kg: 29 entries
Top 3 entries by skill – Mami Grozmami (MTJ), Konventa Prioris (KGS), Irene Walsh (GRU) – enter in second round
All events randomly drawn. All wrestling events use the finalist repechage format (all athletes who lose to the finalists enter repechage for bronze medals, staying in their half of the draw) and all events award two bronze medals.

Men's 60 kg: 32 entries
Straight tournament

Men's 67 kg: 33 entries
Play-in: Karim Holcomb (GRU) vs Mikhail Mursalov (WSN)

Men's 77 kg: 29 entries
Top 3 entries by skill – Titus (KGS), Jean-Philippe Mignard (LEN), Donovan Nuhkatow (QUE) – enter in second round

Men's 87 kg: 32 entries
Straight tournament

Men's 97 kg: 32 entries
Straight tournament

Men's 130 kg: 30 entries
Top 2 entries by skill – Edgar Lighthouse (TAE), Aerkunlauh nos Variskura (VKL) – enter in second round

Women's 50 kg: 27 entries
Top 5 entries by skill – Gwen Stacy (TAE), Maria Schtenko (VKL), Eleanor Kim (QUE), Sabine Ordo (KGS), Takako Tanaka (DCS) – enter in second round

Women's 53 kg: 27 entries
Top 5 entries by skill – Clesea Cefyl-e (DCS), Silvana Ordo (KGS), Elle Mason (QUE), Annabella Middlelund (TSA), Tilda Polsen (KRY) – enter in second round

Women's 57 kg: 28 entries
Top 4 entries by skill – Mina Ordo (KGS), Umaima Douglas (GRU), Chelsea Mizhakiiwetung (QUE), Simona Pelletier (ETM) – enter in second round

Women's 62 kg: 28 entries
Top 4 entries by skill – Lucia Ordo (KGS), Hillary Harmon (JEC), Tanya Baskatawang (QUE), Rose Telephone (VKL) – enter in second round

Women's 68 kg: 26 entries
Top 6 entries by skill – Anabella Ordo (KGS), Becky Turner (ETM), Miia-Kristiina Kuusik (QUE), Tukalila Javlia’a (VLT), Lara Hoedemakers (TSA), Nikita Gladiatora (MTJ) – enter in second round

Women's 76 kg: 27 entries
Top 5 entries by skill – Olmargiuir nos Tarvaskielu (VKL), Dominica Ordo (KGS), Naomi Mizhakiiwetung (QUE), Jasmin Domina (MTJ), Anchone Echebarrena (ASG) – enter in second round
Last edited by Liventia on Sun Sep 06, 2020 1:05 pm, edited 18 times in total.

User avatar
Banija
Minister
 
Posts: 2502
Founded: Mar 06, 2015
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Banija » Tue Aug 11, 2020 9:05 am

Istria Group and Preliminary Round Draws Part I

*Distance will be listed from Istria to non-Istria venues in terms of the time it takes to get there via train from Downtown Istria*

Men's Water Polo
Group A - Played at the Albert III Aquatics Center in Istria
Banija
Ko-oren
Krytenia
Græntfjall
Kriegiersien
Benjamin Mark
Ioudaia

Group B - Played at the Albert III Aquatics Center in Istria
Saltstead
Siovanija and Teusland
Vekaiyu
Chromatika
Darkmania
Electrum
Neu Engollon

Group C - Played at the Albert III Aquatics Center in Istria
Vilitan Union
People's Republic of Xabia
Farfadillis
Main Nation Ministry
Kelssek
Npc West Florida
Greater Vakolicci Haven

Group D - Played at the Loyola-Busukuma Water Sports Center in Busukuma, National Capitol Region(4 hours south)
Northwest Kalactin
Taeshan
Liventia
Hapilopper and Wreckeria
Sargossa
Renzynistan
Welcomzia

Group E - Played at the Northern Moravica Water Fitness Center in Herzegovina City, Moravica(50 minutes north)
Tikariot
Megistos
New Waldensia
Sylestone
The Jovannic
Pemecutan
Sirian

Group F - Played at the Northern Moravica Water Fitness Center in Herzegovina City, Moravica(50 minutes north)
Lovisa
Nagore
Fraglia-Cox
Jeckland
West Phoenicia
Darmen
Estogium
The Grearish Union

Group G - Played at the Northern Moravica Water Fitness Center in Herzegovina City, Moravica(50 minutes north)
Eraman
The Hannasean Federation
Royal Kingdom of Quebec
Mattijana
Britonisea
Diarcesia
The Sarian
Trolleborg

Women's Water Polo
Group A - Played at the Albert III Aquatics Center in Istria
Banija
People's Republic of Xabia
Megistos
Nagore
Diarcesia
Trolleborg
Estogium

Group B - Played at the Loyola-Busukuma Water Sports Center in Busukuma, National Capitol Region(4 hours south)
Kelssek
Electrum
Astograth
Eraman
Npc West Florida
Chromatika
Krytenia

Group C - Played at the Loyola-Busukuma Water Sports Center in Busukuma, National Capitol Region(4 hours south)
Taeshan
New Waldensia
Jeckland
Tikariot
The Jovannic
Ioudaia
Siovanija and Teusland

Group D - Played at the Loyola-Busukuma Water Sports Center in Busukuma, National Capitol Region(4 hours south)
Britonisea
Gaul
Darmen
Sylestone
Vilitan Union
Mattijana
Sargossa

Group E - Played at the Northern Moravica Water Fitness Center in Herzegovina City, Moravica(50 minutes north)
Vekaiyu
Benjamin Mark
Main Nation Ministry
Lovisa
Græntfjall
The Sarian
Pemecutan

Group F - Played at the University of Moravica William A. Lukwago Aquatic Center in Slobochia, Moravica(75 minutes Northeast)
Kriegiersien
Royal Kingdom of Quebec
The Grearish Union
Liventia
Ko-oren
West Phoenicia
Sirian

Group G - Played at the Sisonke Public Recreation Center in Sisonke, Kitara(50 minutes south)
Welcomzia
Hapilopper and Wreckeria
Greater Vakolicci Haven
Saltstead
Farfadillis
Fraglia-Cox
Renzynistan


Men's Basketball(Standard)
Group A - Played at Caribou Arena in Istria
Mattijana
Banija
Omerica
Chromatika
Sargossa
Welcomzia

Group B - Played at Franklin Indoor Stadium in Istria
Npc West Florida
Greater Vakolicci Haven
Starblaydia
Commonwealth of Baker Park
Terre Septentrionale
People's Republic of Xabia

Group C - Played at North Park Arena in Herzegovina City, Moravica(50 minutes North).
Ko-oren
Northwest Kalactin
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom
Kelssek
Waisnor
Nagore

Group D - Played at Caribou Arena in Istria
Ioudaia
Krytenia
Benjamin Mark
Teremaran Unified Team
Trolleborg
Electrum

Group E - Played at North Park Arena in Herzegovina City, Moravica(50 minutes North)
The Sarian
Pemecutan
West Phoenicia
Diarcesia
Tropicorp
Græntfjall

Group F - Played at Franklin Indoor Stadium in Istria
Farfadillis
Taeshan
The Jovannic
Siovanija and Teusland
North Alezia
Kriegiersien

Group G - Played at the Kabaka's Court in Busukuma, National Capitol Region(3 hours South)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec
Fraglia-Cox
Jeckland
Darmen
New Waldensia
Liventia

Group H - Played at The University of Moravica Indoor Arena in Slobochia, Moravica(75 minutes Northeast)
The Grearish Union
Estogium
Main Nation Ministry
ZSeparatists
Britonisea
Megistos

Group I - Played at Joseph Wilson Arena in Hoima, Ankole(2 hours southeast)
Eraman
Lovisa
Vekaiyu
Renzynistan
Tikariot
Hapilopper and Wreckeria

Men's 3x3 Basketball - All games played at Wakiso Basketball Arena in Istria
Group A
The Sarian/Benjamin Mark
Darmen
Banija
Omerica
Eraman

Group B
Kelssek
Britonisea
Greater Vakolicci Haven
Estogium
Hapilopper and Wreckeria

Group C
Ioudaia
Chromatika
Sargossa
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom
Pripet Socialist Republic

Group D
Electrum
Diarcesia
Megistos
Northwest Kalactin
Ko-oren

Group E
People's Republic of Xabia
New Waldensia
The Grearish Union
Pemecutan
Renzynistan

Group F
West Phoenicia
Tropicorp
Jeckland
The Hannasean Federation
Taeshan

Group G
Kriegiersien
Main Nation Ministry
Lovisa
Mattijana
Royal Kingdom of Quebec

Group H
Krytenia
Liventia
Farfadillis
Tikariot
Starblaydia


- All events will take place at the Loyola-Istria MBA College
Men's Singles
Group 1
Slade Elder(DAR)
Cory Jennings(SYL)
Peter P Larry(BRI)
Group 2
Ryan Baker(HAN)
Ivanov Locavi(VEK)
Wendell Himalay(NWK)
Group 3
Jory Horton(PRX)
Martijn Vos(TSA)
John Smith(NWF)
Group 4
Marius Fatino(KLS)
Alexei Mikolic(MTJ)
Jean-Philippe Martel(LEN)
Group 5
Alusna Caejt(OWO)
Iosak Gisaloci(JOV)
Greg Wilson(NWK)
Group 6
Elemér Árgfadenyi(FFD)
Max Davis(SYL)
Dan Kramov(MTJ)
Group 7
Alex Cliffton(ETM)
Colin Stevens(JEC)
Arthur Chrisson(GRÆ)
Group 8
Raz Marinziq(NAZ)
Miguel Palau(SRG)
Timothei Waters(DAR)
Group 9
Mokoun Cotving(KSK)
Dawson Williams(GRU)
Joel Tasia(SRG)
Group 10
Bjartmann Stefansson(GRÆ)
Nathaniel Abbott(NAG)
Remi Taracha(LOV)
Group 11
Tho Van Giu(GUL)
Florence Keyes(JEC)
Ermeriħ Rodackers(SAL)
Group 12
Ben Burns(RZN)
Phillippus Jonker(SPM)
Hari Marianto(PCU)
Group 13
Duta Gassama(BNJ)
Simon Casterley(TAE)
Mike Hacktown(KGS)
Group 14
Henry Walton(NWF)
Baudouin Brunot(FFD)
Dawchmhir yChabchir(KOR)
Group 15
Rameses Goh(QUE)
Johnny Hunter(NWD)
Budhi Pujangga(ERM)
Group 16
Michał Łogosz(LOV)
Myung-Hyuk Dang(CMT)
Candide Montana(OME)
Group 17
Brandon Duncan(NAG)
Roberto Arroyo(KRY)
Peter Latham(ETM)
Group 18
Bonifack Catalán(DCS)
Coleman Fouse(RWH)
Chris Davenport(BNM)
Group 19
Marion Lawrence(RZN)
Kjaini Undraveau(VLT)
Damiun Koolen(TSA)
Group 20
Nadalin Karminë(KLS)
Yensey Sabistroviyey(VEK)
Peter Barbarossa(KRY)
Group 21
Carsten Carstens(KGS)
Rian Kurniawan(PCU)
Sebastian Vallegiri(BNM)
Group 22
Brad King(TAE)
Elroy Vasquez(STB)
Sinpo Reanka(VLT)
Group 23
Hoo Leng Sheet(JOV)
Rhys White(LEN)
Golden Calm(VKL)
Group 24
Harun Sakhalin(NAZ)
Terrance Knight(NWD)
Séverin Cuvillier(GUL)
Group 25
Nathan Tomica(KWP)
Ari Wirdana(ERM)
Erlend Lassen(TRL)
Group 26
Yakuba Marong(BNJ)
Alvin Morrison(KSK)
Pete Rundle(RWH)
Group 27
Farrell MacGregor(GRU)
Luke Ashton(TKT)
Desmond Roman(STB)
Group 28
Bjarte Haugsdal(TRL)
Deobhwch yLlawsmhon(KOR)
Oh Chan-Yeol(QUE)
Group 29
Manny Lutherworth(MNM)/Coy Hilburn(BRI)
Frederich Van Der Linde(SPM)
Bo-Jung Kim(CMT)
Group 30
Dallas McCormack(KWP)
Giles Turncoat(VKL)
Kent Davidson(TKT)

Men's Doubles
Group 1
Lamar Roy/Arlen Barr(JEC)
Dawson Williams/Farrell MacGregor(GRU)
Frank Frankson/Frank Windturbine(KGS)
Atanamir Dragich/Archie Mercia(DCS)
Group 2
Raoul Marin/Raphaël Affini(OME)
Kento Mara/Usop Dadu(ERM)
Michael Shoelps/Coleman Fouse(RWH)
Michał Łogosz/Remi Taracha(LOV)
Group 3
Milagros Molina/Alfredo Espina(SRG)
Timotheus Kolen/Johan-Liam Håus(SAL)
Johnny Hunter/Terrance Knight(NWD)
Hoo Leng Sheet/Iosak Gisaloci(JOV)
Group 4
Indriarto Kurniawan/Lesmana Putra(PCU)
Yakuba Marong/Joseph Akello(BNJ)
Ehjy Yeslatrovi/Yiisu Besateru(VEK)
Ben Burns/Marion Lawrence(RZN)
Group 5
Bonifack Catalán/Alusna Caejt(DCS)
Reko Supari/Nyl Ikaveru(VEK)
Nathan Tomica/Toan Le(KWP)
Anish Dardanos/Dylan Mirche(MNM)
Group 6
Dominique Charpentier/Haroon Nazir(CED)
Jonkong Ogoo/Duta Gassama(BNJ)
Pete Rundle/Jayden Price(RWH)
Eugene Henson/Ryu Nguyen(PRX)
Group 7
Giles Turncoat/Milton Carnet(VKL) OR Alex Cliffton/Peter Latham(ETM)
Slade Elder/Richard Dietrich(DAR)
Komang Oka Laksana/Putu Agus Wijaya(PCU)
Harun Sakhalin/Raz Marinziq(NAZ)
Group 8
Golden Calm/Olivier Tel(VKL)
Baudouin Brunot/Jakovo Vovaha(FFD)
Saim Reynolds/Clarke Goff(NWD)
Dan Kramov/Aljaz Baumgartner(MTJ)
Group 9
Ari Wirdana/Budhi Pujangga(ERM)
Oh Chan-Yeol/Bahng Soo-Hyeok(QUE)
Lars Belamie/Martijn Vos(TSA)
Aonghas a’Ghlienn/Rory Harris(KSK)
Group 10
James Bell/Rory Persson(KRY)
Elemér Árgfadenyi/Julle Friis(FFD)
Peter Nguyen/Kyle Charbonnier(KSK)
Damiun Koolen/Roy Kindvanwilaam(TSA)
Group 11
Kent Davidson/Luke Ashton(TKT)
Dallas McCormack/Jack Gunn(KWP)
Jakob Ostberg/Aleksander Eriksen(ETM)
Raqammi Bayin/Hadis Daludam(NAZ)
Group 12
Miguel Palau/Joel Tasia(SRG)
Vitor Garcia/Marin Espinoza(KRY)
Dane Beach/Joy Bowers(GRU)
Llawstal ySipewll/Dawchmhir yChabchir(KOR)
Group 13
Desmond Roman/Elroy Vasquez(STB)
Lino Boia / Mino Boia(VLT)
Jeffery Blanchard/Chandler Rickard(JEC)
Brad King/Simon Casterley(TAE)
Group 14
Olar Hyak/Jericho Jones(CMT)
Artur Solivell/August Molet(LCT)
Alexei Mikolic/Mika Sirilic(MTJ)
Kai Ciona/Conner Jereon(TKT)
Group 15
Milell yLlenhaff/Deobhwch yLlawsmhon(KOR)
Bahng Soo-Deok/Rameses Goh(QUE)
Drakos Aramais/Simian Aramais(CMT)
Rhys White/Jean-Philippe Martel(LEN)
Group 16
Sinpo Reanka / Rakazin Mokara(VLT)
Chris Davenport/Sebastian Vallegiri(BNM)
Lyle Smith/Illin Jacobsen(TAE)
Timothei Waters/Tallak Courtenay(DAR)
Group 17
Håvard Leonardsson/Elis Florinsson(GRÆ)
Fred Baxter/Nick Isaacs(LEN)
Armado Frazier/Alfonso Washington(RZN)
Stefan Grimm/Mike Grimm(KGS)

Women's Singles
Group 1
Reatha Deveau(BRI)
Lisa Atmowijoyo(PCU)
Rose Forbes(ANC)
Group 2
Lita Ritan-Zahlak(NAZ)
Joyce Stanlie(TSA)
Makayla Lovisan(CMT)
Group 3
Ulitsa Nirikhana(NAZ)
Brianca Goucher(NAG)
Zula Izquierdo(RWH)
Group 4
Marise Messana(OME)
Gladys Gwinnett(TAE)
Aña Grandë(KLS)
Group 5
Aiora Iruzun(ASG)
Padma Merah(ERM)
Chae Seung-Ah(QUE)
Group 6
Karrie Dvitmar(NWD)
Dreda Coburn(JEC)
Lola de la Cruz(SRG)
Group 7
Kadijatou Janneh(BNJ)
Lucinda Williams(TKT)
Nadieżda Kostiuk(LOV)
Group 8
Mandy Jones(TAE)
Paige Matthews(HAN)
Ajša Sajida(KLS)
Group 9
Hannah Joo(QUE)
Aksynia Evestre(VEK)
Sarah Smith(NWF)
Group 10
Allyn Eason(JEC)
Sarratika Imatona(VLT)
Natalie Potrero(BNM)
Group 11
Eleanor Swan(STB)
Amalala Entaresa(VLT)
Erma Curtis(RZN)
Group 12
Ezela Werion(JOV)
Sammadd yBonwdd(KOR)
Carina Corona(KGS)
Group 13
Faith Tyler(RZN)
Selina Zhang(ETM)
Xiao Ten Ping(LOV)
Group 14
Jessika Blundic(MTJ)
Julie Westwood(LEN)
Bárbara Céspedes(SRG)
Group 15
Clementina Chrysalis(ETM)
Móa Stefansdóttir(GRÆ)
Jenna Glendenney(KSK)
Group 16
Ariana Proteria(KWP)
Miranda Guillem(CMT)
Alessandra Montesario(SRN)
Group 17
Janine Wells(SRN)
Valerie Otharsdóttir(GRÆ)
Chelsea Tang-Hudson(BNM)
Group 18
Louise Kindvanwilaam(TSA)
Zoé Lefrançois(LEN)
Cameron Cha(NAG)
Group 19
Danika Badenhorst(SPM)
Qi Dai(KWP)
Elizabeth Walton(NWF)
Group 20
Sarah Dauterive(GUL)
Suri Wirdana(ERM)
Carine Pekler(SAL)
Group 21
Rica Devalon(FFD)
Petra Muller(KGS)
Alexandra Pinnsvin(TRL)
Group 22
Carly Hager(STB)
Gloria Stephenson(KRY)
Erna Latief(PCU)
Group 23
Rowena Madison(KRY)
Ileena Subaristre(VEK)
Suzan Rosmerta(PDC)
Group 24
Atalanta Georgisca(PDC)
Cowa yLawcheof(KOR)
Kamilla Loyola(DAR)
Group 25
Jenna Franks(NWD)
Vanda Silje(DAR)
Ana Wenzler(ATK)
Group 26
Natasha Rybinski(TKT)
Leila Fletcher(GRU)
Junita Facio(RWH)
Group 27
Jana Pishpek(TRL)
Shersará der Riviska(FFD)
Shayla Leon(GRU)
Group 28
Jill McCloud(ANC)
KJ Death(VKL)
Milena Kotalczyk(KSK)
Group 29
Transipé Quwer(JOV)
Lara Dragovic(MTJ)
Rosannah Rupinder(MNM)
Group 30
Aleshia Mattheu(BRI)
Hajharmintu nos Esmlotaer(VKL)
Tomaring Ndiaye(BNJ)

Women's Doubles
Preliminary Round Group
Aiora Iruzun/Zohartze Kuruchet (ASG)
Gracey Hicks/Blossom Rogers (GRU)
Carly Hager/Eleanor Swan (STB)

Group 1
Kaylene Milbrant/Ester Heart(BRI)
Ceia Duraila / Julali Nurata(VLT)
Chelsea Tang-Hudson/Natalie Potrero(BNM)
Chae Seung-Ah/Lauren Hall(QUE)
Group 2
Lortenbulba nos Maesrik/Telmahardan nos Iensvok(VKL)
April Atteberry/Tracey Eliott(JEC)
Natasha Rybinski/Lucinda Williams(TKT)
Elisabeth Leclerc/Jenna Glendenney(KSK)
Group 3
Sally-Anne Kohler/Roberta Balletti(KRY)
Atalanta Georgisca/Suzan Rosmerta(PDC)
Mekai Bateman/Ina Kubicek(TKT)
Kamilla Loyola/Kristy Vicario(DAR)
Group 4
Christina Fincher/Michaela Cacala(KRY)
Kadijatou Janneh/Tomaring Ndiaye(BNJ)
Amalala Entaresa / Sarratika Imatona(VLT)
Vanda Silje/Carlota Ainsworth(DAR)
Group 5
Shersará der Riviska/Gaspara Hermida(FFD)
Olga the Trofast(TRL)
Yata Corr/Sunkarr Jata(BNJ)
Catherine Zoradottar/Maike Lamb(KGS)
Group 6
Faith Tyler/Erma Curtis(RZN)
Abigäl van Can/Leona Krosħen(SAL)
Julie Westwood/Zoé Lefrançois(LEN)
Vina Prajoso/Lidya Wedari(PCU)
Group 7
Ezela Werion/Transipé Quwer(JOV)
Kelli Kelley/Camille Steele(RZN)
Charlott Sandórain/Catrin Wright(KSK)
Avice Natalija/Aava Archana(MNM)
Group 8
Jesika Ulyastrovi/Kekteremia Relesu(VEK)
Shanika Colton/Harrietta Pela(RWH)
Jasmin Emiliosdóttir/Michelle Gottsveinnsdóttir(GRÆ)
Mandy Jones/Lina Clark(TAE)
Group 9
Emma Villysdóttir/Isabel Liamsdóttir(GRÆ)
Aniya Collier/Bronwyn Kenny(GRU)
Kadek Sariani/Putri Laksmi Dewi(PCU)
Norah Kavanagh/Brook Dillard(NWD)
Group 10
Mila Bainin/Santi Wira(ERM)
Sinje German/Ariana Proteria(KWP)
Francesca Howell/Krystal Harte(LEN)
KJ Death/Bella Tippi(VKL)
Group 11
Lara Dragovic/Jessika Blundic(MTJ)
Thuy le'Cell/Inci Reservi(KWP)
Ellen Juan/Katharyn Doherty(DCS)
Selina Zhang/Andrea Wallace(ETM)
Group 12
Nenha yBwmpach/Cowa yLawcheof(KOR)
Judie Mangini/Aileen Mineau(BRI)
Dominika Svedova/Marija Dodig(MTJ)
Preliminary Round Group Winner(ASG/GRU/STB)
Group 13
Olga Sedershjolm(TRL)
Cresel Nemon/Winona Aly(ETM)
Louise Kindvanwilaam/Joyce Stanlie(TSA)
Sierra Charles/Emy Charles(CMT)
Group 14
Ikrisia Kaliveru/Aksynia Eslavero(VEK)
Janna Jana/Jutta Lastman(KGS)
Maëlie Guadarrama/Tessa Mata(OME)
Jenna Franks/Karrie Dvitmar(NWD)
Group 15
Jasmyn Hopkins/Amethyst Mayer(JEC)
Gladys Gwinett/Vowen Mortensen(TAE)
Rose Forbes/Lilly Parkes(ANC)
Roze Wasen/Julitta Kindvanwilaam(TSA)
Group 16
Alessandra Montesario/Janine Wells(SRN)
Bárbara Céspedes/Rena Céspedes(SRG)
Christa Fenhurst/Jaydene Whithers(RWH)
Antonella Muñoz/Lolo de la Cruz(SRG)
Group 17
Sarah Dauterive/Ana Wenzler(TRM)
Bofhne yNwlmen/Sammadd yBonwdd(KOR)
Berrhemengariá Ansateí/Rica Devalon(FFD)
Noh Hyang-Rahn/Hannah Joo(QUE)
Group 18
Jill McCloud/Jeannette Samson(ANC)
Laura Annox/Emilee Norad(CMT)
Nadieżda Kostiuk/Xiao Ten Ping(LOV)
Suri Wirdana/Padma Merah(ERM)

Mixed Doubles
Group 1
Jiu Nao/Sarah Dauterive(GUL)
Will Garter/Cresel Nemon(ETM)
Michał Łogosz/Nadieżda Kostiuk(LOV)
Dawson Williams/Bronwyn Kenny(GRU)
Group 2
Roy Kindvanwilaam/Julitta Kindvanwilaam(TSA)
Terrance Knight/Jenna Franks(NWD)
Tara Edwards/Peter Nguyen(KSK)
Noah Florinsson/Michelle Gottsveinnsdóttir(GRÆ)
Group 3
Sherali Allen/Ellen Juan(DCS)
Hannah Joo/Rameses Goh(QUE)
Hrærekur Nicosson/Emma Villysdóttir(GRÆ)
Coleman Fouse/Jaydene Whithers(RWH)
Group 4
Antonella Muñoz/Joel Tasia(SRG)
Armado Frazier/Camille Steele(RZN)
Madelaine Riley/Darwin Womack(JEC)
Alexei Mikolic/Marija Dodig(MTJ)
Group 5
Rhys White/Zoé Lefrançois(LEN)
Toan Le/Qi Dai(KWP)
Luke Ashton/Lucinda Williams(TKT)
Ben Burns/Erma Curtis(RZN)
Group 6
Louis Valentin/Lillie d’Aramitz(OME)
Johnny Hunter/Karrie Dvitmar(NWD)
Matthew Beres/Cynthia Beres(CMT)
Joy Bowers/Gracey Hicks(GRU)
Group 7
Sebastian Vallegiri/Natalie Potrero(BNM)
Richard Dietrich(DAR)
David Mustard/Melissa Parsons(KRY)
Gladys Gwinett/Simon Casterley(TAE)
Group 8
Ummira Alishnaina/Lahmana Alishnaina(NAZ)
Sarratika Imatona / Rakazin Mokara(VLT)
Elemér Árgfadenyi/Rica Devalon(FFD)
Deobhwch yLlawsmhon/Sammadd yBonwdd(KOR)
Group 9
Jo-An Byun/Lee-Sung Park(CMT)
Golden Calm/Bella Tippi(VKL)
Reatha Deveau/Coy Hilburn(BRI)
Petra Muller/Carsten Muller(KGS)
Group 10
Ari Wirdana/Suri Wirdana(ERM)
Mandy Jones/Lyle Smith(TAE)
Gang Doo-Seong/Chae Seung-Ah(QUE)
Remi Taracha/Xiao Ten Ping(LOV)
Group 11
Jamie Jay/Ara Pilmsuth(BRI)
Fred Baxter/Krystal Harte(LEN)
Baudouin Brunot/Shersará der Riviska(FFD)
Jessika Blundic/Dan Horjkic(MTJ)
Group 12
Roberto Arroyo/Gloria Stephenson(KRY)
Mateu Emloseru/Jesika Istroviyey(VEK)
Lars Belamie/Pipa Kleintjes(TSA)
Gede Weda Rijasa/Putu Ayu Komala Sari(PCU)
Group 13
Manny Lutherworth/Rosannah Rupinder(MNM)
Eleanor Swan/Desmond Roman(STB)
Catrin Wright/Rory Harris(KSK)
Lolo de la Cruz/Miguel Palau(SRG)
Group 14
Adita Merzhenova/Halley Akhtara(NAZ)
Budhi Pujangga/Padma Merah(ERM)
Gading Kasmawan/Githa Indah Sari(PCU)
Archie Mercia/Katharyn Doherty(DCS)
Group 15
KJ Death/Martelmoranda nos Etenloras(VKL)
Chris Davenport/Chelsea Tang-Hudson(BNM)
Kent Davidson/Natasha Rybinski(TKT)
Jann German/Sinje German(KWP)
Group 16
Elroy Vasquez/Carly Hager(STB)
Nichol Appeusveud/Marisa Berg(SAL)
Tallak Courtenay(DAR)
Everleigh Sands/Sherwood Christians(JEC)
Group 17
Dawchmhir yChabchir/Cowa yLawcheof(KOR)
Amalala Entares / Sinpo Reanka(VLT)
Marcus Wastebin/Jutta Lastman(KGS)
Murray Lotara/Melissa Boon(ETM)


Men's Baseball
Group 1 - Played at Istria City Baseball Diamond in Istria
Banija(BNJ)
Krytenia(KRY)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec(QUE)
Kriegiersien(KGS)
Ko-oren(KOR)
Group 2 - Played at the Rukunbi Diamond Complex in Istria
South Newlandia(SNL)
Lovisa(LOV)
Main Nation Ministry(MNM)
Vekaiyu(VEK)
Fraglia-Cox(FGC)
Group 3 - Played at the Rukunbi Diamond Complex in Istria
Taeshan(TAE)
Electrum(ETM)
Npc West Florida(NWF)
North Alezia(NAZ)
Farfadillis(FFD)
Group 4 - Played at Herzegovina City Baseball Park in Herzegovina City, Moravica(50 minutes north)
Tikariot(TKT)
The Sarian(TSA)
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom(ZRH)
Eraman(ERM)
Darmen(DAR)
Group 5 - Played at Herzegovina City Baseball Park in Herzegovina City, Moravica(50 minutes north)
Hapilopper and Wreckeria(HNW)
Mattijana(MTJ)
Greater Vakolicci Haven(VKL)
Diarcesia(DCS)
West Phoenicia(KWP)
Group 6 - Played at the University of Moravica Baseball Complex in Slobochia, Moravica(75 minutes northeast)
Liventia(LEN)
Sargossa(SRG)
Chromatika(CMT)
Megistos(MEG)
The Jovannic Emperors(JOV)
Group 7 - Played at the Capitol Baseball Complex in Busukuma, National Capitol Region(4 hours south)
New Waldensia(NWD)
Commonwealth Union(CWU)
Taranima(TNA)
The Grearish Union(GRU)
Benjamin Mark(BNM)
Group 8 - Played at RTC Baseball Field in Busembe, Kitara(3 hours south)
Pripet Socialst Republic(PSR)
People's Republic of Xabia(PRX)
Jeckland(JEC)
Terre Septentrionale(RTS)
Northwest Kalactin(NWK)
Group 9 - Played at RTC Baseball Field in Busembe, Kitara(3 hours south)
Turori(VLT)
Renzynistan(RZN)
Britonisea(BRI)
Estogium(RWH)
Nagore(NAG)

Women's Softball
Group 1 - Played at Istria City Baseball Diamond in Istria
Ko-oren(KOR)
Banija(BNJ)
Megistos(MEG)
Benjamin Mark(BNM)
Turori(VLT)
Kelssek(KSK)
Group 2 - Played at the Capitol Baseball Complex in Busukuma, National Capitol Region(4 hours south)
West Phoenicia(KWP)
Kriegiersien(KGS)
Terre Septentrionale(RTS)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec(QUE)
The Hannasean Federation(HAN)
Darmen(DAR)
Group 3 - Played at the Kosactus Baseball Diamond in Kosactus, Moravica(20 minutes east)
Renzynistan(RZN)
Mattijana(MTJ)
Nagore(NAG)
Tikariot(TKT)
Krytenia(KRY)
Npc West Florida(NWF)
Group 4 - Played at the Kosactus Baseball Diamond in Kosactus, Moravica(20 minutes east)
New Waldensia(NWD)
Fraglia-Cox(FGC)
Electrum(ETM)
Jeckland(JEC)
Chromatika(CMT)
Commonwealth Union(CWU)
Group 5 - Played at the Sisonke Outdoor Athletic Complex in Sisonke, Kitara(50 minutes south)
Britonisea(BRI)
Estogium(RWH)
Hapilopper and Wreckeria(HNW)
Farfadillis(FFD)
Taeshan(TAE)
Sargossa(SRG)
Group 6 - Played at the Sisonke Outdoor Athletic Complex in Sisonke, Kitara(50 minutes south)
Taranima(TNA)
Lovisa(LOV)
South Newlandia(SNL)
Vekaiyu(VEK)
Diarcesia(DCS)
People's Republic of Xabia(PRX)
Group 7 - Played at the RTC Kabakono Baseball Arena in Kabakono, Kitara(90 minutes south)
Greater Vakolicci Haven(VKL)
The Grearish Union(GRU)
Liventia(LEN)
Pripet Socialist Republic(PSR)
Eraman(ERM)
Main Nation Ministry(MNM)


All events at the Cobo Convention Center in Istria
Note- although the Preliminary Rounds have the lowest ranked participants in this sport, the matchups for the Round of 32 and all subsequent rounds, in all of the events for Olympic Boxing, will be conducted by random draw.

Men's featherweight
Preliminary Round
Gorka Baraona(ASG) v. Nick Willemse(PRX)
Harry Burton(TKT) v. Cesar Burke(ETM)
Martin Krakov(MTJ) v. Mike Leng(KWP)

Bye to Round of 32
Jakob Rygbi(TSA)
Crika Croka(VLT)
Lama Singateh(BNJ)
Abib Riza(ERM)
Thuan Qui(GUL)
Viktor Freymarsson(GRÆ)
Marcus Aillet(CMT)
Andrzej Rżany(LOV)
Jerónimo Zoido(DCS)
Johnson Labonte(BRI)
Peter Antonopolous(KRY)
Maurice Goode(HNW)
Jude Hughes(LEN)
Miki Ghoixe(FFD)
Felix Ellis(NWD)
Viktor Donald(GRU)
LaMarcus Ottwell(NAG)
Víctor San Martín(SRG)
Dan Wåuters(SAL)
Rolo Dukes(DAR)
Ogrei Devalic(VKL)
Hamed Ben-Arfa(QUE)
Jack Arnold(WEL)
Bastian Herz(STL)
Beverly Walsh(JEC)
Benito Dalton(TAE)
Small Cuthullu(KGS)
Doug Vasquez(RZN)
Reko Zseri(VEK)

Men's Flyweight
Preliminary Round
Aanuld Kindvanhenri(TSA) v. Charlie Read(TKT)
Andriy Kombasic(MTJ) v. Suppa Suppa Lila(VLT)
Dembo Akello(BNJ) v. Tim Sanchez(LOV)
Ali Varanaso(KSK) v. Will Hicks(ETM)

Bye to Round of 32
Kuna Gegar(ERM)
James Larson(NWD)
Phu Quang Tri(GUL)
Solomon Pineda(DCS)
Deandre Hagge(BRI)
Raymond Selvierri(VKL)
Kliment von Choltlitz(QUE)
Luix Moussou(ASG)
Perry Jones(HNW)
Mark Vega(BNM)
Edmün Walasîa(FFD)
Saturnino Köhl(DAR)
Gerard Josephs(NAG)
Lyle Thatcher(GRU)
Adam Wakeman(KRY)
Jusmon Nicholas(CMT)
Luis Olalla(SRG)
Alex van Andel(SAL)
Harman Singh(KWP)
Raimund Krier(STL)
Juan Brady(RZN)
Lucas Evans(WEL)
Awstin Thomas(LEN)
Carlton Schabazz(TAE)
Tse Pumpers(KGS)
Reese Close(JEC)
Syukosev Yaroslavovich(PSR)
Yorev Sukinaverev(VEK)

Men's Heavyweight
Preliminary Round
Basar Kira(ERM) v. Edwin Mangini(BRI)
Tomasz Wolak(LOV) v. Terrell Wood(RZN)
David Casey(KRY) v. David Porter(CBP)
Keshaun Vandalen(DCS) v. Impelli Argarua(VLT)
Brandon Mendez(ETM) v. Brock Bainwright(NAG)
Danil Aljat(MTJ) v. Jackson Nash(KWP)
Iyle Parker(TAE) v. Maurice Rose(JEC)

Bye to Round of 32
Mihajlo Solaric(FFD)
Riccardo Olikjuin(VKL)
Harvey Mike(CMT)
Phil Radford(TKT)
William Berenger(OME)
Greg Schmidt(NWD)
Ixona Zarazua(ASG)
Morris Theodoros(MNM)
Jodi Zomerveld(TSA)
A'lamar Matwau-Alahmoot(QUE)
Clifford Hardin(GRU)
Robert Gallagher(BNM)
Sebastian Gálvez(SRG)
Martijn the Grusom(TRL)
Thomas Roberts(LEN)
Kizza Okello(BNJ)
Dave Michaels(HNW)
Kosh Trollinger(KGS)
Casey Melville(DAR)
Cocoabo #83(CFT)
Hunter Dawson(HAN)
Zdeno Dragunov(STL)
Milyutin Robert(PSR)
Gianni Tuto(NEG)
Rafa de la Cruz(WEL)

Men's light heavyweight
Preliminary Round
Piotr Lorek(LOV) v. Lionel Poole(RZN)
Cocoabo #85(CFT) v. Lenox Disney(JEC)
Felipe Brooks(ETM) v. Marius Melville(VKL)

Bye to Round of 32
Lamar Wright(TKT)
Stilton Long(TAE)
Aksel Ostrom(FFD)
Earza Agona(VLT)
Bradli Paak(TSA)
Drake Anderson(CBP)
Jack Jimsson(GRÆ)
Murungi Sillah(BNJ)
Timu Barwali(ERM)
Zack Russell-Hyde(WEL)
Mark Keene(DCS)
Boris Bunger(BRI)
Preet Sindhu(KWP)
Isaac Fusco(HNW)
David Unega-Mimiteh(QUE)
Abdullahi Barron(GRU)
Fred Asquith(LEN)
Krasimir Zak(STL)
Wouf Saller(SAL)
Daniel Adendorfer(KRY)
Pierrot Thuvalie(CMT)
Josep Blanco(SRG)
Pauwel Wolters(TRL)
Marko Blandanovic(MTJ)
Andre Rolange(GUL)
Rolf Dinger(NWD)
Sanchol Larragegi(ASG)
Marcial Falconer(DAR)
Barik Bark(KGS)

Men's lightweight
Preliminary Round
Philip Rikardsson(GRÆ) v. Eddie Tanner(CBP)
Stuart Benton(KRY) v. Christian German(KWP)
Mikkel the Holbutlander(TRL) v. Julian Regensberg(MTJ)
Bill Munoz(CMT) v. Liam Smollett(TAE)
Hymus Hymas(TKT) v. Rikken Rula(VLT)
Warwick Wilkes(GRU) v. Rafael Nash(ETM)
Andrzej Liczik(LOV) v. Mickey Galloway(STB)

Bye to Round of 32
Mattis Hampton(NWD)
Usli Berda(ERM)
Teldol Milthan(DCS)
Jôsüé Füjájá(FFD)
Davey Millward(JEC)
Vic Thatcher(HNW)
Timothy Rhone(BRI)
James Lightfoot(BNM)
Tomas Souvier(NEG)
Greg Haron(VKL)
Howard Pearson(RZN)
Ewen Leyton(MNM)
Ulf Westergren(QUE)
Virgil Piper(WEL)
Stapen Niyeli(VEK)
Mikhael Baxter(DAR)
Reinhard Caspers(SAL)
Frank Fytz(TSA)
Artiz Salas(SRG)
Zunbeltz Koskararte(ASG)
Amadou Gaye(BNJ)
Ranil Ruiz(KGS)
Noah Wellington(LEN)
Vlastimil Kohout(STL)
Durchenko Yulian(PSR)

Men's middleweight
Preliminary Round
Peter Alvarez(CBP) v. Cocoabo #87(CFT)
Mr. Truman(MNM) v. Nelson Mnangagwa(BNJ)
Danilo Simuric(MTJ) v. Siva Ruti(ERM)
Alvred Beringeur(TSA) v. Connor Owains(KSK)
Reko Livistere(VEK) v. Blessing Logan(GRU)
Marco Sharp(RZN) v. Kurt Heishman(STB)
Fardhe Heikkisson(GRÆ) v. Bram Bakke(TRL)
Gianlei Arghanarrhe(FFD) v. Aleksy Kuziemski(LOV)
Gord Stainsbury(TKT) v. Elaz Thorrirr(AKY)

Bye to Round of 32
Ensar Haugen(DCS)
Irvin Custer(BRI)
Al Mantovani(HNW)
Jemmy Ingram(JEC)
Kirrahe Elin(CMT)
Glorious Montague Belt(VKL)
Vitaly Golubev(WSN)
Harry Bailey(NWD)
Gilbert de la Mer(LEN)
Rajii Viskcensky(VLT)
Domingo García(SRG)
Carle Sijgers(SAL)
Wendell Brandt(NAG)
Earle Carlson(ETM)
Mirwais Hobson(KWP)
Noh Dong-Min(QUE)
David Sealey(KRY)
Thiago Lopez(WEL)
Ernst Dunhaupt(STL)
Trafford Ramsey(DAR)
Yason Vanderguard(TAE)
Bob Day(KGS)
Russkikh Miroslav(PSR)

Men's super heavyweight
Preliminary Round
Jack Bingham(TKT) v. Sonya Kline(GRU)
Mousse El Tyre(KWP) v. Bowen Parker(TAE)

Bye to Round of 32
Tammy O'Hare(LOV)
Jack Ewen(KRY)
Eddie Simon(CMT)
Lucius Crawford(CBP)
Veurn Dries(TSA)
Howard Allaway(ETM)
Cornelius Cologne(RZN)
Gajah Beruas(ERM)
Jabar Baroudienne(GUL)
Myles Raley(BRI)
Benedikt Naoumov(DCS)
Ted Gilbert(HNW)
Derek Sudworth(JEC)
Grégory Richelieu(OME)
Augustin Rettin(NWD)
Oliver Kujovic(FFD)
Uzuri Baret(ASG)
Aneurin Gilbert-Smith(LEN)
Hwang Gyeong-Woo(QUE)
Godwin Ezeobi(STB)
Miguel Meseguer(SRG)
Aljaz Kvyat(MTJ)
Kay Beane(VLT)
Dan Lewis(WEL)
Big Marcus(KGS)
Albert the Jagerfly(TRL)
Roberto Matula(TGN)
Elmer Landsteiner(STL)
Gøran Charbonneau(DAR)
Aerkunlauh nos Variskura(VKL)

Men's Welterweight
Preliminary Round
Juan Carbonello(LOV) v. Jay Pearce(HAN)
Aleki Uresistre(VEK) v. Gene Poole(RZN)
Yoro Sillah(BNJ) v. Thanh Duc Loc(GUL)
Kadeem Morrisey(CBP) v. Andy McDonough(TKT)
Damion Bennett(WEL) v. Daan Boute(TSA)
Bran Aarts(TRL) v. Mohammad An Tair(KWP)
Fox Truman(JEC) v. Johannes Florianusson(GRÆ)
Daniel Good(GRU) v. Dês Rûs(FFD)
Atze Olagibel(ASG) v. Cocoabo #89(CFT)

Bye to Round of 32
Sina Moniri(ERM)
Cho-Han Myung(CMT)
Gennady Lebedev(WSN)
Olzhas Ardagerev(DCS)
Jimmy Dicks(STB)
Clyde Hefner(NWD)
Logan Hersey(QUE)
Enzo Mein(HNW)
Ronny Clopton(BRI)
Andrew Gruen(KRY)
Elias Kishimoto(PRX)
Jack Wells(ETM)
Samuhel Peters(SAL)
Radek Pletanek(STL)
Esteban Aguilar(SRG)
Caleb McMillan(LEN)
Erastos Lacey(DAR)
Ciprimo Hutraskk(VLT)
Graham Milton(TAE)
Spacemarine Adept(KGS)
Jorrit Alvardo(KSK)
Sami Hedarovic(MTJ)
Elias Rugger-Schaft(VKL)

Women's featherweight
Preliminary Round
Teréz Karolyn(MNM) v. Billie Goulding(TKT)
Panda McQueen(KWP) v. Magdalena Zawada(LOV)
Laura Smith(TAE) v. Juliana Verity(DAR)

Bye to Round of 32
Esther Hólmkellsdottir(YSR)
Siba Kuyateh(BNJ)
Katie Rhodes(HAN)
Jennifer Johnsdaughter(DCS)
Alana Buzza(VLT)
Monika Sowell(NWD)
Cyndi Salzwedel(HNW)
Augusta Viacava(FFD)
Tiru Jago(ERM)
Irina Smelt(TRL)
Carys Morrell(KSK)
Caitlyn Polly(CMT)
Glady Massenburg(BRI)
Stacey Benson(RZN)
Rina Melsion(VKL)
Pamelia Armsterk(TSA)
Pascale Joubert(LEN)
Park Na-Rae(QUE)
Marta Love(ETM)
Marceline Devin(OME)
Janine Thunberg(KRY)
Isabella Lozano(WEL)
Tia Rubio(SRG)
Amani Floyd(GRU)
Gertraude Holzhausen(STL)
Katarina Gasparova(MTJ)
Eb Verse(KGS)
Malinda Bates(JEC)
Ankya Iliusi(VEK)

Women's flyweight
Preliminary Round
Derrenee Fulton(GRU) v. Gusta Kindvanalfred(TSA)
Karolina Block(LOV) v. Charlotte Homewood(DAR)
Ulina Vesnina(MTJ) v. Lizzie Foster(TKT)
Jennifer Scheneberger(BNM) v. Trudie Brooks(NWD)
Kayla Renae(TAE) v. Paula Rawlins(KRY)

Bye to Round of 32
Emilia Fleming(HAN)
Karishma Wolf(DCS)
Jainaba Kayode(BNJ)
Nicole Herzog(HNW)
Alina Ara(ERM)
Queenie Brocious(BRI)
Lusia Uzembelski(GLS)
Flora Turner(RZN)
Anastasie Sicard(LEN)
Irina Keist(TRL)
Ángela Pinto(SRG)
Edith Caroll(ETM)
Étienne Czariyas(FFD)
Bella Skout(KWP)
Catheline Boss(CMT)
Frederick Florianus(SAL)
Audrey Pinson-Unega(QUE)
Whirl(POP)
Dizzi Mbidzo(VLT)
Colleen Vickers(KSK)
Barazorda Urti(ASG)
Julie Aubergine(KGS)
Rena Donaldson(JEC)
Elisa Anderson(WEL)
Kvetsoslava Kudilkova(STL)
Yva Nokalestro(VEK)
Maria Schtenko(VKL)
Women's heavyweight
Preliminary Round
Felicity McCormick(LEN) v. Ekatarina Masari(MTJ)

Bye to Round of 32
Mandy Phelps(JEC)
Arla Sheldon(GRU)
Sharon Hunter(ETM)
Jamima Bend(VKL)
Ivonne Tammarik(LOV)
Jenny Qwan(KWP)
Jessica Morgan(TAE)
Felicia Hickling(TKT)
Berthaia Amaia(VLT)
Edwina Oliver(NWD)
Felora Buana(ERM)
Greta Woodward(NAG)
Jerlene Drager(BRI)
Marang Thiaw(BNJ)
Amaya Snell(HNW)
Kristin Huff(RZN)
Barbara Cutler(DCS)
Ansa Colijn(TSA)
Mykalie Epps(CMT)
Rexanne Bach(DAR)
Bogoljubi Pijetlovic(FFD)
Mara Carvalho(QUE)
Natalia van Hofsteid(SAL)
Ferina Zegrano(NEG)
Michelle Hennig(KRY)
Olga Haukger(TRL)
Rosa Agramonte(SRG)
Jacobina Suzuki(KGS)
Cocoabo #82(CFT)
Maira Pineda(WEL)
Ingeborg Wolf(STL)

Women's light heavyweight
Preliminary Round
Valentina O'Connor(LEN) v. Kristen Gazel(BNM)
Reda Malic(LOV) v. Cocoabo #84(CFT)

Bye to Round of 32
Deloris Herbuurt(TSA)
Rudy McInally(GRU)
Pandora Croix(KWP)
Heiðlaug Arnsteinnsdottir(YSR)
Noreen Cory(JEC)
Eloise Rios(ETM)
Mickela Aukland(FFD)
Koiao Plopabo(VLT)
Andrea Jobey(TKT)
Indah Mulia(ERM)
Mariama Dione(BNJ)
Claribel Poffenerger(BRI)
Rita Chandler(HNW)
Guadalupe Gibbins(RZN)
Irmhild Rosales(DAR)
Madeleine Girard-Koh(QUE)
Eliza Woodward(NAG)
Daphné van Antwerp(OME)
Alice Mallory(KRY)
Emma Illius(CMT)
Renata Santángel(SRG)
Helga Nimski(NWD)
Olga Milder(TRL)
Jasmin Baravic(MTJ)
Bella Hill(WEL)
Alice Greenback(VKL)
Drahoslava Bauerova(STL)
Susi von Zart(KGS)
Feryesie Nothdyn(DCS)
Kara del la Torre(TAE)

Women's lightweight
Preliminary Round
Naomi Walters(CMT) v. Polina Jelenicic(MTJ)
Lara Jewell(DAR) v. Tia McDaniel(WEL)
Stéfanie Verschelder(KSK) v. Nozomi Babaganoush(PRX)
Rosanne Marie(NWD) v. Fatimah Sampson(GRU)
Jacqueline Gonzales(BNM) v. Alita Snell(JEC)
Debbie Tucker(ETM) v. Fatoumata Sene(BNJ)

Bye to Round of 32
Yuapi Ragza(VLT)
Rita Rute(LOV)
Karen Suero(HNW)
Mawar Merah(ERM)
Maja Stellmeyer(ATK)
Rheim Fedde(TRL)
Chrissy Metoyer(BRI)
Sharmaine Hyeon(MNM)
Naja Delaney(DCS)
Ernestine Hammad(RZN)
Corneliá Istrunamó(FFD)
Nicole Saran(TKT)
Ursula Fionna(FGC)
Kayleigh Lopes(OME)
Alveria Sarkio(VKL)
Samantha Holloway(LEN)
Kristey Pietarisdóttir(GRÆ)
Kimberley Sokanon(QUE)
Wilma Stark(TSA)
Isabella Venegas(SRG)
Zara Maso(KWP)
Alison Klein(KRY)
Tasha Gibson(TAE)
Klara Hovorkova(STL)
Juliette Ulan(KGS)
Xa Lokeseri(VEK)

Women's middleweight
Preliminary Round
Vera Faulkner(TAE) v. Melyssa Pymtuon(TSA)
Cocoabo #86(CFT) v. Taryn Francis(HAN)
Gigi Goodall(TKT) v. Ziortza Agierri(ASG)
Isis Wright(GRU) v. Nigella Conway-Macormick(KSK)
Nikita Krunchova(MTJ) v. Nyima Njie(BNJ)

Bye to Round of 32
Rôquéà Sarfó(FFD)
Juki Juki Argarua(VLT)
Laura Ortiz(ETM)
Ayana Biduan(ERM)
Devyn McDougal(NWD)
Kimberley Cripps(BRI)
Amelie Segreti(HNW)
Leyla Banks(DAR)
Iris Bienvenida(SRG)
Adèle Reynaud(LEN)
Ronnette Davidson(KWP)
Jelga Dorvinsdottir(GLS)
Charlotte Crossley(VKL)
Eileen Gibson(KRY)
Paulina Xioli(CMT)
Anne Houston(WEL)
Ariel Charbonneau(OME)
Jana Harrison(RZN)
Svetlana Konno(TRL)
Marina Robert(JEC)
Ella Lopez(LOV)
Victoire Zonta(QUE)
Genetra Johnson(NAG)
Kellý Torsdóttir(GRÆ)
Shannon Moore(DCS)
Sirin(KGS)
Margot Landauer(STL)

Women's super heavyweight
Round of 32
Alita Baxteur(TSA) v. Arlie Kersey(JEC)
Hien Bardlsey(BRI) v. Rida Carter(WEL)
Monica Maddox(NAG) v. Angelika Kleinfeld(STL)
Lisa Cee(KWP) v. Fátima Paríso(SRG)
Erin Richmond(LEN) v. Melissa Cartner(RZN)
Kirylahga Grifylke(DCS) v. Olga Ostrov(FLK)
Somaliya Tavikan(LOV) v. Darya Yowan(TRL)
Emmam Port(TAE) v. Jezdimiri Stoimirovic(FFD)
Rainbow Baggio(HNW) v. Cahirlosto nos Mentuirbac(VKL)
Janna Buana(ERM) v. Hwang Gyeong-Mi(QUE)
Lina Ivers(CMT) v. Siren Abercrombie(TKT)
Timka Likoa(VLT) v. Annalis Guttner(NWD)
Delia Jackson(ETM) v. Aurélie Sandoval(OME)
Ruth Stone(KRY) v. Gloria Parish(DAR)
Zerran Egis(ASG) v. Abigail Smith(GRU)
Jelena Kampl(MTJ) v. Doris Mombota(KGS)

Women's welterweight
Preliminary Round
Ikoao Emasioa(VLT) v. Beth Wilkinson(WEL)
Mindy Baker(ETM) v. Clotilde Amalie(MNM)
Keri Jeffers(JEC) v. Liviala Erserste(VEK)
Heidi Cisneros(GRU) v. Wendy Chang(KWP)
Georgija Corluka(MTJ) v. Amy Goster(TAE)
Michelle Boam(TKT) v. Asia Wilder(KRY)

Bye to Round of 32
Kinty Kuidakhan(BNJ)
Tamara Kovicz(LOV)
Luciana Marley(HNW)
Gugiundiá Matacostelas(FFD)
Doirend Armando(DAR)
Padma Mulia(ERM)
Candice Lyons(RZN)
Latoria Ries(BRI)
Isabella Maurice(CMT)
Teiten Showe(TRL)
Rosa Atkinson(LEN)
Greni Lonaver(VKL)
Josefina Sanz(SRG)
Alexis Andreas(OME)
Ursula Adler(NWD)
Anna Heilig(NEG)
Errukine Lages(ASG)
Rachel Czerniatynski(KSK)
Siobhan Cromwell(DCS)
Dagmara Burinova(STL)
Melanie Rameckers(TSA)
Josephine Ren-Younghusband(QUE)
Ayame Starr(PRX)
Roxanne Murray(NAG)
Kills Inshadow(KGS)
Cocaobo #90(CFT)


Men's Football
Group 1 - Played at the Istria Olympic Stadium in Istria
Banija(BNJ)
Eraman(ERM)
Ko-oren(KOR)
Benjamin Mark(BNM)
Group 2 - Played at Phoenix Stadium in Vdizi, Moravica(45 minutes north)
Teremaran Unified Team(TRM)
Terre Septentrionale(RTS)
Britonisea(BRI)
The Archregimancy(ARC)
Group 3 - Played at Star Field in Herzegovina City, Moravica(50 minutes north)
Hapilopper and Wreckeria(HNW)
Chromatika(CMT)
Pripet Socialist Republic(PSR)
Liventia(LEN)
Group 4 - Played at Phoenix Stadium in Vdizi, Moravica(45 minutes north)
Megistos(MEG)
Mattijana(MTJ)
Diarcesia(DCS)
Npc West Florida(NWF)
Group 5 - Played at BCEL Stadium in Jinja City, Hangaza(3 hours east)
Greater Vakolicci Haven(VKL)
Astograth(ASG)
Electrum(ETM)
Kelssek(KSK)
Group 6 - - Played at Electra Stadium in Mynda, Aksum(2.25 hours Northeast)
The Grearish Union(GRU)
Renzynistan(RZN)
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom(ZRH)
Sylestone(SYL)
Group 7 - Played at the Hawabark Olympic Stadium in Hawabark, Buganda(5 hours southeast)
Pemecutan(PCU)
Starblaydia(STB)
The Sarian(TSA)
Nagore(NAG)
Group 8 - Played at St. Sava Park in Askatasuna, Aksum(3 hours northeast)
Kriegiersien(KGS)
Darmen(DAR)
Main Nation Ministry(MNM)
Jeckland(JEC)
Group 9 - Played at St. Sava Park in Askatasuna, Aksum(3 hours northeast)
Ioudaia(IOU)
Græntfjall(GRÆ)
Tikariot(TKT)
Vekaiyu(VEK)
Group 10 - Played at Mugisha III Memorial Stadium in Busukuma, National Capitol Region(4 hours south)
Lovisa(LOV)
Plane of Possibility(POP)
Cocoabo Forest(CFT)
Sargossa(SRG)
Group 11 - Played at Mugisha III Memorial Stadium in Busukuma, National Capitol Region(4 hours south)
West Phoenicia(KWP)
Krytenia(KRY)
Saltstead(SAL)
North Alezia(NAZ)
Group 12 - Played at the Capital Grounds in Busukuma, National Capitol Region(4 hours south)
Taeshan(TAE)
Darkmania(DMN)
New Waldensia(NWD)
Farfadillis(FFD)
Group 13 - Played at Kabonero III Stadium in Istria
Royal Kingdom of Quebec(QUE)
Welcomzia(WEL)
The Jovannic(JOV)
Springmont(SPM)
Group 14 - Played at Eastern Stadium in Rukunbi, Istria
Vdara(VDR)
South Newlandia(SNL)
Fraglia-Cox(FGC)
Siovanija and Teusland(STL)
Group 15 - Played at Tiones Lumber Field at the Wolf's Den in Busembe, Kitara(3 hours south)
People's Republic of Xabia(PRX)
Vilita & Turori(VLT)
Northwest Kalactin(NWK)

Women's Football
Group 1 - Played at the Stadium of the Restoration in Busukuma, National Capitol Region(4 hours south)
Terre Septentrionale(RTS)
Fraglia-Cox(FGC)
Trolleborg(TRL)
Banija(BNJ)
Teremaran Unified Team(TRM)
Group 2 - Played at BCEL Stadium in Jinja City, Hangaza(3 hours east)
New Waldensia(NWD)
Commonwealth of Baker Park(CBP)
Vekaiyu(VEK)
Krytenia(KRY)
Welcomzia(WEL)
Group 3 - Played at Madenci Stadium in Uryan, Timuria(international flight north to Timuria)
Diarcesia(DCS)
Ioudaia(IOU)
Greater Vakolicci Haven(VKL)
Jeckland(JEC)
Npc West Florida(NWF)
Group 4 - Played at Mavuto Field in Hoima, Ankole(2 hours southeast)
Taeshan(TAE)
The Hannasean Federation(HAN)
People's Republic of Xabia(PRX)
Nagore(NAG)
Darmen(DAR)
Group 5 - Played at Electra Stadium in Mynda, Aksum(2.25 hours Northeast)
Ko-oren(KOR)
Ancharmunn(ANC)
Mattijana(MTJ)
Kriegiersien(KGS)
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom(ZRH)
Group 6 - Played at the Hangaza Unified Stadium in Aissa, Hangaza(6 hours east)
Renzynistan(RZN)
Britonisea(BRI)
Lovisa(LOV)
Megistos(MEG)
Tikariot(TKT)
Group 7 - Played at Eastern Stadium in Rukunbi, Istria
The Jovannic(JOV)
Siovanija and Teusland(STL)
Eraman(ERM)
Liventia(LEN)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec(QUE)
Group 8 - Played at Kabonero III Stadium in Istria
Chromatika(CMT)
Vilita & Turori(VLT)
North Alezia(NAZ)
Hapilopper and Wreckeria(HNW)
Farfadillis(FFD)
Group 9 - Played at the Hangaza Unified Stadium in Aissa, Hangaza(6 hours east)
West Phoenicia(KWP)
Pripet Socialist Republic(PSR)
Benjamin Mark(BNM)
Electrum(ETM)
Omerica(OME)
Group 10 - Played at Sisonke City Park in Sisonke, Kitara(50 minutes south)
Kelssek(KSK)
Sargossa(SRG)
Sylestone(SYL)
Pemecutan(PCU)
Plane of Possibility(POP)
Græntfjall(GRÆ)
Group 11 - Played at Tiones Lumber Field at the Wolf's Den in Busembe, Kitara(3 hours south)
Astograth(ASG)
The Grearish Union(GRU)
Cocoabo Forest(CFT)
The Sarian(TSA)
Starblaydia(STB)
Main Nation Ministry(MNM)


All matches held at the Wakiso Olympic Recreation Center
Men's Handball
Group A
Neu Engollon
The Grearish Union
Chromatika
Vekaiyu
Krytenia

Group B
Græntfjall
Royal Kingdom of Quebec
Britonisea
Mattijana
Npc West Florida

Group C
Eraman
North Alezia
Electrum
Darkmania
Sylestone

Group D
Taeshan
The Hannasean Federation
Lovisa
Farfadillis
Kelssek

Group E
Liventia
New Waldensia
Saltstead
West Phoenicia
Ancharmunn

Group F
Northwest Kalactin
Benjamin Mark
Nagore
Banija
The Sarian

Group G
Kriegiersien
Renzynistan
Siovanija and Teusland
Tikariot
Jeckland

Group H
Hapilopper and Wreckeria
Greater Vakolicci Haven
Ko-oren
Darmen
Terre Septentrionale

Group I
Vilitan Union
Main Nation Ministry
Sargossa
People's Republic of Xabia
Diarcesia

Women's Handball
Group A
Banija
Vilitan Union
Lovisa
Trolleborg
Saltstead

Group B
Nagore
Græntfjall
Jeckland
Tikariot
Kriegiersien

Group C
Taeshan
Electrum
The Sarian
Mattijana
Liventia

Group D
Royal Kingdom of Quebec
Eraman
Glisandia
West Phoenicia
Benjamin Mark

Group E
Siovanija and Teusland
Renzynistan
New Waldensia
Sylestone
Main Nation Ministry

Group F
Fraglia-Cox
Britonisea
People's Republic of Xabia
Krytenia
Sargossa

Group G
Darkmania
Ancharmunn
Vekaiyu
Chromatika
Npc West Florida

Group H
Darmen
Terre Septentrionale
The Grearish Union
Greater Vakolicci Haven
Hapilopper and Wreckeria

Group I
Farfadillis
Kelssek
The Hannasean Federation
Ko-oren
Diarcesia



All matches at the Kisangara Tennis Club
Men's Singles
Preliminary Round
Yūto Daelman(PRX) v. Keleb Brehan(BNJ)
Oliver Samuel(LEN) v. Evan Hander(NWD)
Walter Carter(LEN) v. Ross Algersuari(KRY)
Pierre Canari(CMT) v. Wendelin Bohm(STL)
Francis Dziubinski(KSK) v. Arno Bolic(LOV)
Jack Ho(ETM) v. Tom Robson(KSK)
Randy Bishop(HNW) v. Steno Mala(VLT)
Tom Bullock(BNM) v. Dewa Putu Adrian Putra(PCU)
Dominic Read(LEN) v. Huta Corrai(VLT)
Teegan Sosa(GRU) v. Jonas Dorqvist(LOV)
Patricio Pinto(DAR) v. Todd Venyil(VEK)
Zach Wiggins(ANC) v. Niklas Honig(STL)
Arthur Malone(WEL) v. Michael Dubrovnik(RZN)
Albert Sakinvuelo(VKL) v. Aurel Grosso(DCS)
Min Driel(KGS) v. Thierry Garzala(NEG)
Antoño Iglesias(KLS) v. Jöakÿm Fërdermas(DMN)
Canizares Booker(STB) v. Peadar Wernher(DAR)
Hemat Darwisa(ERM) v. Stephen Perez(KRY)
Marcel-Robert David(OME) v. Harun Akkad(GRG)
Alexey Pustozerov(WSN) v. Dominik Lintner(MTJ)
Hector Dufresne(QUE) v. Jeff Rogers(GRU)
Niken Subdula(NWK) v. Doug Grisham(NWD)
Kike Setin(MEG) v. Michael Cohen(WEL)
Theun Gelens(PRX) v. Rodney Sutherland(QUE)
Bruce de Snaijer(OME) v. Oscar Holden(NWD)
Grenville Proudfoot(JEC) v. Leo Garry(BRI)
Michael Oppenheimer(NAG) v. Jay Elliott(HAN)
Ken Akihido-Kuma(RZN) v. Jack Watson(KRY)
Edmé Zsolnay(FFD) v. Peter Foley(TAE)
James Walton(NWF) v. Krystian Pfeiffer(LOV)
Sergei Gomez(RZN) v. Herro Sanimatic(LOV)
Ugljesa Karisik(FFD) v. Cees Langenberg(PRX)
Carlos Thirdspade(SPM) v. Mr Handy(KGS)
Kassa Berihu(BNJ) v. Alex Slocombe(TKT)
Xavi Valdés(SRG) v. Razaq Mazarim(NAZ)
Scott Tanner(HNW) v. Tariq Salmat(KWP)
Luca Theiner(STL) v. Andrew Baumgartner(KRY)
Miħäl Pijrssen(SAL) v. Derek Dubrovnik(BRI)
Patrice Carlson(RTS) v. Juan Subdula(NWK)
Terry bonkinbop(VKL) v. Brant Dickenson(JEC)
Kobe Van Alphen(PRX) v. Oka Sulastra(PCU)
Luke Subdonez(NWK) v. Gord Weeks(HNW)
Dion Osborne(TKT) v. Archelaos Maksim(MNM)
Nigel Fakashin(NAG) v. Charles Guzman(BNM)
Batera Siwara(ERM) v. Ewan Morton(ANC)

Bye into Second Round
Shim Dong-Gwang(QUE)
Tzeme Kaseda(ASG)
Jonas Sillian(CMT)
Fosko Auvohe(FFD)
Jonah Bastion(CMT)
Clay Reily(WEL)
Rex O’Brian(FGC)
Annis Vanderbeek(CHG)
Josh Tucker(LEN)
Sjinkal Muubab(VLT)
Alif Khadarim(NAZ)
Ngurah Putra Muliawan(PCU)
Andrew Simmons(ETM)
Marcos Neadre(CMT)
Barnabas Hayley(JEC)
Zachary Fowler(NAG)
Gabriel Gallardo(SRG)
Ricardo Toli(BRI)
Cortney Sharrow(JEC)
Ryan O’Fasi(KSK)
Yoann Médard(RTS)
Lenta Rasmi(ERM)
Jimi Rusman(ERM)
Gilead Xylander(DAR)
Dietrich Cassarro(NEG)
Nikola Kostic(QUE)
Mattias Burges(MTJ)
Mikjáll Sigurlogisson(GRÆ)
Kendrick Jefferson(WEL)
Carmichael Brown(ETM)
Yaffe Navarro(DAR)
Sami Dominikanov(MTJ)
Yiisu Uvestresti(VEK)
Colonel Selav Tukerawan/Luciano Ziccardino IV(VKL)
Elliot Thompson(ANC)
Komang Agus Artawan(PCU)
Alexei Camp(RZN)
Rapħahel Innocentius(SAL)
Bruce Cannon(BNM)
Timo Test(KGS)
Ryan Terrell(HAN)
Henry James(NWF)
Theobrand Staur(DCS)
Burama Fadika(BNJ)
Kennex Wilisii(VLT)
Armani Mata(KLS)
Grant Zett(MEG)
Tomäs Fërdermas(DMN)
Cobie Messersmitt(TAE)
Marco Vrient(NEG)
Grayson Norris(GRU)
Jessie James(NWF)
Jack Fry(HAN)
Dale Nyman(KSK)
Ishaq Maraqqi(NAZ)
Wissam Dallas(KWP)
Marcus Milk(KGS)
Jon Swanston(KWP)
Włodzisław Grzejszczak(RTS)
James Smith(NWF)
Steve Forrester(HNW)
Loisé Blomqvist(FFD)
Jason Gordon(BRI)
Urtun Ramospe(ASG)
John Rawlinson(TKT)
Kiaran Barry(ANC)
Victor Kuhn(STL)
Luciano Ziccardino IV/Pam Vere(VKL)
Tom Fuller(TAE)
Sam Quinton(TAE)
Christopher Wallace-Thompson(BNM)
Landon Doyle(TKT)
Alberto Rodríguez(SRG)
Dan Puklavec(MTJ)
Sebastian Blaze(DCS)
Kamal Dallas(KWP)
Bala Guiss(BNJ)
Jack Brown(NWD)
Atlas Dominguez(GRU)
Marcus Hathwar(ETM)
Borja Ramos(SRG)
Dariq Ishaqtar(NAZ)
Isano Kolarenestre(VEK)
Men's Doubles
Preliminary Round
Batera Siwara/Hemat Darwisa(ERM) v. Min Driel/Papadopulous Dee(KGS)
Sebastian Blaze/Aurel Grosso(DCS) v. Samuel Guy/Jared Gorst(BRI)
Jean-Hector Langevin/Rodney Sutherland(QUE) v. Grayson Norris/Atlas Dominguez(GRU)
Andrew Simmons/Carmichael Brown(ETM) v. Nikola Kostic/Shim Dong-Kwang(QUE)
Tzeme Kaseda/Ixidor Chasarreta(ASG) v. Roger Heath/Ash Mayer(LEN)
Michael Dubrovnik/Alexei Camp(RZN) v. Jing-Pae Lee/Myung-Tak Park(CMT)
Jimi Rusman/Lenta Rasmi(ERM) v. Marcus Hathwar/Jack Ho(ETM)
Ryan Terrell/Seb Evison(HAN) v. Martijn Van Rossum/Hanzo Mayyazawa(PRX)
Herul Solakarestri/Stapen Shalarechu(VEK) v. Tom Fuller/Sam Quinton(TAE)
Cian Turner/Stuart Martins(WEL) v. Peter Single/Uirhal nos Zerlmiosn(VKL)
Anthony Taylor/Nathan Williams(DCS) v. Dale Nyman/Ryan O’Fasi(KSK)
Peter Foley/August Alvares(TAE) v. Francis Dziubinski/Tom Robson(KSK)

Bye Into Second Round
Sjinkal Muubab / Steno Mala(VLT)
Lucian Tittensor/Alfie Derrick(JEC)
Luca Theiner/Wendelin Bohm(STL)
Niklas Honig/Victor Kuhn(STL)
Tomäs Fërdermas/Jöakÿm Fërdermas(DMN)
Mikjáll Sigurlogisson/David Lorenzson(GRÆ)
Jeff Daniel/Rick Porter(NWD)
Bala Guiss/Burama Fadika(BNJ)
Ma-Rae Kim/Ryu-Sik Jung(CMT)
Oliver Samuel/Dominic Read(LEN)
Francis Latremouille/Nicolas Gourdeau(RTS)
Eka Putrawan/Dwi Ratmadi(PCU)
Kassa Berihu/Keleb Brehan(BNJ)
Bruce Cannon/Christopher Wallace-Thompson(BNM)
Niken Subdula/Juan Subdula(NWK)
Sâás Xârr/Tôngün Ùnîdá(FFD)
Kamal Dallas/Wissam Dallas(KWP)
Con Towers/Jon Swanston(KWP)
Ilham Nugraha/Jayadi Ahmad(PCU)
Jo Royalwood/Bob Lighford(SPM)
Gaston Ferrer/Loïc Cisternino(OME)
José Antonio/Felipe Moreno(SRG)
Råuf Couper/Edvard Couper(SAL)
Urtun Ramospe/Yuanchiki Oyer(ASG)
Evgeny Kondratenko/Oleg Vlasov(WSN)
David Alfredsson/Dagur Iivosson(GRÆ)
Jonas Dorqvist/Arno Bolic(LOV)
Harun Akkad/Jurgen DiPasso(TRM)
Antoño Iglesias/Armani Mata(KLS)
Mariusz Janek/Seba Nowak(LOV)
Oscar Holden/Larry Bowman(NWD)
Gabriel Gallardo/Borja Ramos(SRG)
Finley Gayle/Frank Cooper(WEL)
Jeff Rogers/Teegan Sosa(GRU)
Alex Slocombe/Neal Allsopp(TKT)
Yaffe Navarro/Patricio Pinto(DAR)
Archelaos Maksim/Boaz Ioseb(MNM)
Christian Brooks/Iain Masson(TKT)
Michael Legrand/Juan Ortiz(KRY)
Hubertus Meeuwessen/Stefanus Assies(PRX)
Julian Slazic/Dominik Lintner(MTJ)
Peadar Wernher/Gilead Xylander(DAR)
Kennex Wilisii / Huta Corrai(VLT)
Marko Juvan/Rikard Kampl(MTJ)
Pacey Cobb/Jools Fairclough(JEC)
Owen Simmons/Perry Walsh(KRY)
Sergei Gomez/Ken Akihido-Kuma(RZN)
Basti Falk/Tim Tim(KGS)
Ror Zilic/Che Ballester(FFD)
Lance Mance/Ricardo Toli(BRI)
Kurt Dragic/Marco Vrient(NEG)
Colonel Selav Tukerawan/Luciano Ziccardino IV(VKL)

Women's Singles
Preliminary Round
Yolena Mingleff(CMT) v. Staci Harris(KWP)
Gerlanmujo nos Ikurnalin(VKL) v. Luca Gaspar(RTS)
Jane McLean(ANC) v. Elsa Moore(HAN)
Teri Alana Davison(SRN) v. Alicia Ott(NAG)
Anise Milon(CMT) v. Catalina Santoy(FFD)
Maria Julenic(MTJ) v. Carol Macleod(LEN)
Lori Phelps(NWD) v. Jessye Fleischer(DAR)
Turoala Muubab(VLT) v. Heather Severs(NWD)
Athena Piper(KRY) v. Emily Wang(SRN)
Aoibheann Ní Ghallchobhair(ANC) v. Suvi Simms(DCS)
Luh Putu Yundari(PCU) v. Eva Brandt(GRU)
Camila Corral(FFD) v. Putri Pasirpura Sekar Laut(ERM)
Eugenie Banks(QUE) v. Celina Marcsdóttir(GRÆ)
Ayu Ratih Kemalasari(PCU) v. Barbara Deląg(LOV)
Maria Sophia Lubis(PCU) v. Aidana Fielding(TKT)
Felice Mareaux(NEG) v. Ikrisia Ilonorivu(VEK)
Melinda Sloan(WEL) v. Noëmie Gagnon-Paquette(KSK)
Cina Flint(CMT) v. Velda Hooper(JEC)
Kyrsten Hawk(HNW) v. Kiko Moreto(VLT)
Putri Pasirpura Mekar Laut(ERM) v. Louisa Manning(NWD)
Melanie O’Malley(RTS) v. Christine Nam(NWD)
Georgia Bassett(KRY) v. Sarina Bradd(TKT)
Margie Brown(GRU) v. Rin Ipnistre(VEK)
Sofia Derts(MEG) v. Aimee Ridley(JEC)
Noh Joo-Eun(QUE) v. Morna King(DAR)
Klara Valentova(STL) v. Mariza Kaľat(KLS)
Gailie Samuels(BRI) v. Scarlett Lewis(HAN)
Sarah Gomez(SRN) v. Sophie Redding(HAN)
Amanda Acemonster(KGS) v. Maria Pariǧi(KLS)
Vera Di Santos(KWP) v. Zahra Tusita(ERM)
Jocelyn Glenn(LEN) v. Sopħij Vesħer(SAL)
Marsha Bardsley(HNW) v. Milene Harman(PDC)
Karina Gerard(NEG) v. Siobhan O'Leary(LOV)
Monika Żarska(LOV) v. Minnie Agnihotri(PDC)

Bye into Second Round
Kelly Coles(KSK)
Caroline Castrejon(BNM)
Sofia Noboa(SRG)
Paloma Ureña(SRG)
Livia Gaudia(LOV)
Maria Crown(SPM)
Apala Itari(VLT)
Mary Lay(VKL)
Stephanie Nantherleon(BNM)
Jenny Landon(ANC)
Jo Hedley(DAR)
Indah Susanti(PCU)
Délia Peláez(DAR)
Maude Bergeron(RTS)
Jana Aliki(MTJ)
Brenda Capanelli(KSK)
Elizabeth Quehall(BRI)
Catharine Åudhås(SAL)
Ezelefiá Kademé(FFD)
Zoë Santana(OME)
Ríoghnach Ava(MNM)
Zeta Juanis(ERM)
Nilly Deans(BRI)
Maja Milk(KGS)
Daniela Palacio(SRG)
Jessica Moreaux(KRY)
Lusinda Meriñol(KLS)
Keira Lynes(HAN)
Ada Nunez(GRU)
Martha McNeil(GRU)
Mariella Loskin(VKL)
Beth James(WEL)
Catriona Graham(TKT)
Devi Vishwakumar(BNM)
Dominica Farrow(NAG)
Halima Fatty(BNJ)
Sirena Asburry(RZN)
Eve Fuller(TAE)
Priyanka Kumar-Rivera(BNM)
Catherine Coop(NAG)
Florenchi Altuna(ASG)
Sophie Bellavie(NEG)
Emma Crete(MEG)
Ximena Manzanedo(SRG)
Sieglind Teffer(STL)
Emma Hoyt(RZN)
Ajla Vesnic(MTJ)
Danjiella Zovic(NEG)
Dominika Lisicki(MTJ)
Ella Mathis(TAE)
Roseline Charlesetta(STB)
Antonia Iremonger(TKT)
Noémi Guyon(LEN)
Betty Jackman(HNW)
Carmel Rowland(WEL)
Tonya Milk(TAE)
Glaucy Görög(CHG)
Janet Riley(ETM)
Livinia Moore(ETM)
Merrie Woodcock(RZN)
Esther Ada(KGS)
Katherine Hughes(LEN)
Maddison Scott(ETM)
Amanda Albertsdóttir(GRÆ)
Nora Tomsdóttir(GRÆ)
Bronagh McNamara(ANC)
Marissa Camacho(WEL)
Selena Chou(SRN)
Fi Richardson(KWP)
Josie Winchester(OME)
Agiá Rrhefé(FFD)
Finla Juka(VLT)
Tatiana Hlavacova(STL)
Mariam Okello(BNJ)
Tiffany Love(KWP)
Deseret Weaverton(BNJ)
Viola Arellano(RZN)
Ankyela Suvari(VEK)
Sarah Dinsdale(KRY)
Michelle Marino(KSK)
Nathalie Bouchard(QUE)
Alyx Clemmons(HNW)
Martina Anger(VKL)
Helena Machova(STL)
Hjálmrós Niassdóttir(GRÆ)
Pelissa Giannapolous(ETM)
Mynda Jackson(TAE)
Leone Na(BRI)
Lena Hwang(QUE)
Minta Maddison(JEC)
Francine Devon(CMT)
Jerri Ellery(JEC)
Ruth Tek(BNJ)
Ingrid Ecker(KGS)

Women's Doubles
Preliminary Round
Emma Hoyt/Viola Arellano(RZN) v. Teri Alana Davison/Sarah Gomez(SRN)
Putu Listya Dewi/Putu Ayu Maherani(PCU) v. Clara Bell/Hessie Huron(BRI)
Noh Joo-Eun/Marie Belfort(QUE) v. April Waters/Kelleigh Granville(JEC)
Emily Griffiths/Stacy Griffiths(WEL) v. Celina Marcsdóttir/Giulia Bastiansdóttir(GRÆ)
Stamenelta Staur/Tess Ernchester(DCS) v. Hélène Bertrand/Kate Richmond(LEN)
Barbara Deląg/Siobhan O'Leary(LOV) v. Ada Nunez/Eva Brandt(GRU)
Carol Macleod/Noémi Guyon(LEN) v. Margie Brown/Faith Underwood(GRU)
Sia Twin/Mese Twin(KGS) v. Lena Hwang/Nathalie Bouchard(QUE)
Kili Jalestroshi/Vesilia Imastre(VEK) v. Stacy Clark/Mynda Jackson(TAE)
Tonya Milk/Akulina Fyodorov(TAE) v. Amanda Acemonster/Esther Ada(KGS)

Bye to Second Round
Scarlett Lewis/Elsa Moore(HAN)
Asa Echegary/Arriluzea Darrichon(ASG)
Rowena Yae/Mare Punst(CMT)
Laquita Moresk / Kiko Moreto(VLT)
Finla Juka / Apala Itari(VLT)
Florenchi Altuna/Uga Oyeta(ASG)
Tala David/Tamzin Dillon(NWD)
Athena Piper/Georgia Bassett(KRY)
Putri Pasirpura Sekar Laut/Putri Pasirpura Mekar Laut(ERM)
Zeta Juanis/Zahra Tusita(ERM)
Ahakalmin nos Zeriton/Zeriton nos Perkilmajru(VKL)
Jayde Green/Marissa Narcombe(BRI)
Maria Pariǧi/Lusinda Meriñol(KLS)
Sirena Asburry/Merrie Woodcock(RZN)
Helena Machova/Sieglind Teffer(STL)
Sigrund Dolstottir/Usula Dolstottir(CMT)
Noëmie Gagnon-Paquette/Kelly Coles(KSK)
Hailma Fatty/Mariam Okello(BNJ)
Milene Harman/Minnie Agnihotri(DCS)
Desert Weaverton/Priscilla Weaverton(BNJ)
Beaumoi Tászás/Krisztinne Laval(FFD)
Viktorija Stepancevic/Marina Hasanbegovic(RTS)
Lunusa Kosoxjama/Kolahanesa Lexixsjá(FFD)
Catriona Graham/Danielle Tomlinson(TKT)
Adeline Leone/Caitlin Nazario(OME)
Jo Hedley/Jessye Fleischer(DAR)
Monika Żarska/Livia Gaudia(LOV)
Louisa Martins/Wilheumina Jånssen(SAL)
Beth James/Melinda SLoan(WEL)
Christine Nam/Heather Severs(NWD)
Elena Gálvez/Isabel Sáez(SRG)
Eliana Agramonte/Alda Montreal(SRG)
Mary Lay/Martina Anger(VKL)
Elizabeth Corbisieri/Alexandra Helmand(KRY)
Morna King/Délia Peláez(DAR)
Stephanie Nantherleon/Priyanka Kumar-Rivera(BNM)
Jasmina Soflik/Sara Loranovic(MTJ)
Taylor Webster/Corrine Steffen(JEC)
Aoibheann Ní Ghallchobhair/Jane McLean(ANC)
Tiffany Love/Renee Richardson(KWP)
Staci Harris/Vera Di Santos(KWP)
Elke Hartung/Sophie Bellavie(NEG)
Hjálmrós Niassdóttir/Erla Johnsdóttir(GRÆ)
Klara Valentova/Tatiana Hlavacova(STL)
Antonia Iremonger/Cassy Law(TKT)
Ríoghnach Ava/Paraskeva Alfhild(MNM)
Deanne Smith/Sara Zhuo(ETM)
Komang Antari/Kadek Andreawati(PCU)
Brenda Capanelli/Michelle Marino(KSK)
Caroline Castrejon/Devi Vishwakumar(BNM)
Lara Basiĉ/Dominika Lisicki(MTJ)
Leah Murray/Emma Cooper(HAN)
Sonya Gredello/Rosa Levinsky(ETM)
Danjiella Zovic/Karina Gerard(NEG)

Mixed Doubles
Preliminary Round
Theobrand Staur/Stamenelta Staur(DCS) v. Josh Tucker/Jocelyn Glenn(LEN)
Nicolas Gourdeau/Luca Gaspar(RTS) v. Herul Iskalre/Yenga Ilestaru(VEK)
Nikola Kostic/Eugenie Banks(QUE) v. Chanel Bagley/Godfrey Elwin(JEC)
Urtun Ramospe/Florenchi Altuna(ASG) v. Margie Brown/Grayson Norris(GRU)
Noh Joo-Eun/Shim Dong-Gwang(QUE) v. Marcus Milk/Maja Milk(KGS)

Bye into Second Round
Luarhakkaij nos Eskinvolta/Mary Lay(VKL)
Brenda Capanelli/Ryan O’Fasi(KSK)
Wissam Dallas/Fi Richardson(KWP)
David Lorenzson/Nora Tomsdóttir(GRÆ)
Arno Bolic/Monika Żarska(LOV)
Jorge Cruz/Audrey Puoso(SRG)
Jay Elliott/Elsa Moore(HAN)
Ryan Terrell/Sophie Redding(HAN)
Mynda Jackson/August Alvares(TAE)
Hemat Darwisa/Zahra Tusita(ERM)
Roger Heath/Hélène Bertrand(LEN)
Canizares Booker/Roseline Charlesetta(STB)
Jack Brown/Lori Phelps(NWD)
Niklas Honig/Sieglind Teffer(STL)
Spooky Graham/Katherine Richardson(KWP)
Batera Siwara/Zeta Juanis(ERM)
Desert Weaverton/Kassa Berihu(BNJ)
Âlárî Dírrôùjý/Danielle Passereau(FFD)
Lars Prent/Lark Killars(CMT)
Anders Pier/Qara Millark(CMT)
Boyst Na/Leone Na(BRI)
Halima Fatty/Keleb Brehan(BNJ)
Kurt Dragic/Fayna Topalo(NEG)
Ârónà Xârr/Ferenc Cardot(FFD)
Mind Driel/Amanda Acemonster(KGS)
Dion Osborne/Cassy Law(TKT)
Felipe Moreno/Isabel Sáez(SRG)
Miħäl Pijrssen/Catharine Åudhås(SAL)
Patrice Carlson/Melanie O’Malley(RTS)
Turoala Muubab / Sjinkal Muubab(VLT)
Priyanka Kumar-Rivera/Tom Bullock(BNM)
Stephanie Nantherleon/Charles Guzman(BNM)
Klara Valentova/Victor Kuhn(STL)
Michael Dubrovnik/Merrie Woodcock(RZN)
Jacob Winchester/Josie Winchester(OME)
James Williams/Alexandra Helmand(KRY)
Oka Sulastra/Luh Putu Yundari(PCU)
Ken Akihido-Kuma/Emma Hoyt(RZN)
Jeremy Metagne/Elizabeth Corbisieri(KRY)
Krystian Pfeiffer/Livia Gaudia(LOV)
Oscar Holden/Christine Nam(NWD)
Gilead Xylander/Délia Peláez(DAR)
Julian Slazic/Lara Basic(MTJ)
Archelaos Maksim/Ríoghnach Ava(MNM)
John Rawlinson/Antonia Iremonger(TKT)
Jeff Rogers/Martha McNeil(GRU)
Kennex Wilisii / Kiko Moreto(VLT)
Peadar Wernher/Morna King(DAR)
Chanelle Peck/Bertram Cross(JEC)
Michelle Marino/Tom Robson(KSK)
Tamara Hucsak/Dominik Lintner(MTJ)
Armani Mata/Mariza Kaľat(KLS)
Anthony Kawasaki/Leanne Stewart(ETM)
Sonya Gredello/Andrew Simmons(ETM)
Cobie Messersmitt/Ella Mathis(TAE)
Glaucy Görög/Annis Vanderbeek(CHG)
Elizabeth Quehall/Leo Garry(BRI)
Thierry Garzala/Felice Mareaux(NEG)
Luciano Ziccardino IV/Pam Vere(VKL)


*Note- although two groups will be played in Siovanija & Teusland, there is no OOC home field advantage/host bonus/anything of the nature for Siovanija & Teusland in those matches. It is the result of an IC partnership between the Olympic Committee of Banija and corresponding authorities(both Olympic and Gridiron) in Siovanija & Teusland. There are customs agreements for the duration of the games for the ease of travel for fans between S&T and Banija for Olympic events.
Men's Gridiron Football
Group A - Played at the Istria Lighting Yard in Istria, Moravica
The Grearish Union
Jeckland
Farfadillis
Turori
Banija

Group B - Played at Mugisha II Memorial Stadium in Herzegovina City, Moravica(50 minutes north)
Npc West Florida
Chromatika
Ko-oren
Liventia
Greater Vakolicci Haven

Group C- Played at the Leopard's Den in Sisonke, Kitara(50 minutes south)
Darkmania
Terre Septentrionale
Northwest Kalactin
The Sarian
Tikariot

Group D- Played at Albert III Stadium in Dodoma, Bunyoro(4.5 hours southeast)
Trolleborg
Megistos
Hapilopper and Wreckeria
Royal Kingdom of Quebec
Darmen

Group E - Played at the Watering Hole in Lwanga, Buganda(5 hours southeast)
Astograth
People's Republic of Xabia
West Phoenicia
Main Nation Ministry
New Waldensia
Britonisea

Group F- Played at the Olimpski-Stadion in Borograd, Siovanija, Siovanija & Teusland(international flight south)
Lovisa
Kriegiersien
Siovanija and Teusland
The Jovannic
Diarcesia

Women's Gridiron
Group A - Played at Wild Valley Stadium at Wild Valley University in Suwawa, Moravica(25 minutes southwest)
Chromatika
The Sarian
The Jovannic
Greater Vakolicci Haven
Banija

Group B - Played at Askatasuna City Field in Askatasuna, Aksum(3 hours northeast)
Terre Septentrionale
Main Nation Ministry
West Phoenicia
Trolleborg
Lovisa

Group C - Played at Sun Valley Field in Busukuma, National Capitol Region(4 hours south)
People's Republic of Xabia
Kriegiersien
Liventia
Tikariot
Diarcesia
Farfadillis

Group D - Played at PG Arena in Hoima, Ankole(2 hours southeast)
The Grearish Union
Ko-oren
Turori
New Waldensia
Darmen

Group E - Played at the Buganda Regional Stadium in Umbazi, Buganda(5 hours southeast)
Jeckland
Britonisea
Royal Kingdom of Quebec
Megistos
Npc West Florida
Last edited by Banija on Tue Aug 18, 2020 11:46 am, edited 21 times in total.
Reigning champions of the Di Bradini Cup and present bronze medalists of the World Cup. Vice President of the World Cup Committee.
Kabaka = King
Lubuga = Queen Consort
Isebantu = Crown Prince
Waziri = Foreign Minister
Katikkiro = Prime Minister
Omugabe/Omugaba= Prince/Princess
Banija Domestic Sports
NSCF 14 CHAMPIONS(Loyola-Istria), NSCF 17 CHAMPIONS(Loyola-Istria), NSCF 19 CHAMPIONS(Northern Moravica)
Sporting World Cup 8. World Baseball Classic 47. Di Bradini Cup 47. National Trophy Cabinet.
Does your country need public transit? Contact the RTC!
Want your country's unions to be represented internationally? Join the UAW!

User avatar
Liventia
Negotiator
 
Posts: 6443
Founded: Feb 04, 2008
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Liventia » Tue Aug 11, 2020 10:25 am

SCHEDULE
Note: We are not assigning each day to a specific date for now. We still intend to hold roughly 19-20 scorinations (with 17 "competition days", like in the RL Olympics) – but to keep our calendars flexible and to make full use of our budgeted 28 days, we will incorporate off-days. Where possible, the hosts will announce off-days in advance.
ISTRIA
AQUATICS—WATER POLO—Men’s MD1
AQUATICS—WATER POLO—Women’s—MD1
BADMINTON—Men’s Singles play-in match
BADMINTON—Women’s Doubles play-in MD1 and MD2
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL—Women’s Softball MD1
FOOTBALL—Women’s MD1
TENNIS—Women’s Singles preliminary round

OREAN
No events.
ISTRIA
AQUATICS—WATER POLO—Men’s MD2
AQUATICS—WATER POLO—Women’s MD2
BADMINTON—Men’s Doubles play-in match
BADMINTON—Women’s Doubles play-in MD3
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL—Men’s Baseball MD1
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL—Women’s Softball MD2
BASKETBALL—Men’s 3x3 play-in match
BASKETBALL—Women’s 3x3 play-in match
BOXING—Men’s Featherweight play-in bouts
BOXING—Men’s Flyweight play-in bouts
BOXING—Men’s Middleweight play-in bouts
BOXING—Men’s Welterweight play-in bouts
BOXING—Women’s Heavyweight play-in bout
BOXING—Women’s Light Heavyweight play-in bouts
BOXING—Women’s Lightweight play-in bouts
FOOTBALL—Women’s MD2
TENNIS—Men’s Singles preliminary round

OREAN
No events.
ISTRIA
ARCHERY—Men’s Individual ranking round
ARCHERY—Women’s Individual ranking round
ARCHERY—Mixed Team ranking round (not held as a separate competition)
ARCHERY—Men’s Team ranking round (not held as a separate competition)
ARCHERY—Women’s Team ranking round (not held as a separate competition)

BOXING—Men’s Heavyweight play-in bouts
BOXING—Men’s Light Heavyweight play-in bouts
BOXING—Men’s Lightweight play-in bouts
BOXING—Men’s Super Heavyweight play-in bouts
BOXING—Women’s Featherweight play-in bouts
BOXING—Women’s Flyweight play-in bouts
BOXING—Women’s Middleweight play-in bouts
BOXING—Women’s Welterweight play-in bouts
OPENING CEREMONY

OREAN
ROWING—Men’s Single Sculls heats
ROWING—Men’s Double Sculls heats
ROWING—Men’s Quadruple Sculls heats
ROWING—Women’s Single Sculls heats
ROWING—Women’s Double Sculls heats
ROWING—Women’s Quadruple Sculls heats
OPENING CEREMONY
ISTRIA
ARCHERY—Men’s Team knockout rounds (MEDAL)
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Men’s 400 m Freestyle heats and final (MEDAL)
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Men’s 100 m Breaststroke heats and semis
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Men’s 4x100 m Freestyle Relay heats and final (MEDAL)
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Women’s 400 m Freestyle heats and final (MEDAL)

AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Women’s 100 m Butterfly heats and semis
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Women’s 200 m Individual Medley heats and semis
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Women’s 4x100 m Freestyle Relay heats and final (MEDAL)
AQUATICS—WATER POLO—Women’s MD3
BADMINTON—Men’s Doubles MD1
BADMINTON—Women’s Doubles MD1 and MD2
BADMINTON—Mixed Doubles MD1 and MD2
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL—Men’s Baseball MD2
BASKETBALL—Men’s 3x3 MD1
BASKETBALL—Women’s 3x3 MD1
BASKETBALL—Women’s play-in match
BOXING—Men’s Heavyweight round of 32
BOXING—Men’s Light Heavyweight round of 32
BOXING—Men’s Welterweight round of 32
BOXING—Women’s Featherweight round of 32
BOXING—Women’s Heavyweight round of 32
BOXING—Women’s Super Heavyweight round of 32
FOOTBALL—Men’s MD1
HANDBALL—Men’s MD1
HANDBALL—Women’s MD1
HOCKEY—Men’s MD1
HOCKEY—Women’s MD1
TABLE TENNIS—Men’s Singles preliminary round
TABLE TENNIS—Women’s Singles preliminary round
TABLE TENNIS—Mixed Doubles preliminary round and round of 32
TENNIS—Men’s Singles round of 128
TENNIS—Men’s Doubles preliminary round
TENNIS—Women’s Singles round of 128
TENNIS—Women’s Doubles preliminary round
TENNIS—Mixed Doubles preliminary round
VOLLEYBALL—BEACH—Women’s MD1
VOLLEYBALL—INDOOR—Men’s MD1
DEMO–AMERICAN FOOTBALL—Men’s MD1

OREAN
CYCLING—ROAD—Women’s Road Race (MEDAL)
GYMNASTICS—ARTISTIC—Men’s qualifying
JUDO—Men’s 60 kg (MEDAL)
JUDO—Women’s 48 kg (MEDAL)

ROWING—Men’s Single Sculls repechage
ROWING—Men’s Coxless Pairs heats
ROWING—Men’s Double Sculls repechage
ROWING—Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls heats
ROWING—Men’s Coxless Fours heats
ROWING—Women’s Single Sculls repechage
ROWING—Women’s Coxless Pairs heats
ROWING—Women’s Double Sculls repechage
ROWING—Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls heats
ROWING—Women’s Coxless Fours heats
SHOOTING—Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (MEDAL)
SHOOTING—Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (MEDAL)


Daily medals: 10-10-12
ISTRIA
ARCHERY—Women’s Team knockout rounds (MEDAL)
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Men’s 200 m Freestyle heats and semis
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Men’s 100 m Backstroke heats and semis
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Men’s 100 m Breaststroke final (MEDAL)
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Women’s 1500 m Freestyle heats
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Women’s 100 m Backstroke heats and semis
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Women’s 100 m Breaststroke heats and semis
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Women’s 100 m Butterfly final (MEDAL)
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Women’s 200 m Individual Medley final (MEDAL)

AQUATICS—WATER POLO—Men’s MD3
BADMINTON—Men’s Singles MD1
BADMINTON—Men’s Doubles MD2
BADMINTON—Women’s Singles MD1
BADMINTON—Women’s Doubles MD3
BADMINTON—Mixed Doubles MD3
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL—Women’s Softball MD3
BASKETBALL—Men’s 3x3 MD2
BASKETBALL—Men’s MD1
BASKETBALL—Women’s 3x3 MD2
BOXING—Men’s Middleweight round of 32
BOXING—Men’s Super Heavyweight round of 32
BOXING—Women’s Flyweight round of 32
BOXING—Women’s Welterweight round of 32
FENCING–Men’s Individual Sabre (MEDAL)
FENCING—Women’s Individual Épée (MEDAL)

FOOTBALL—Women’s MD3
HOCKEY—Men’s MD2
HOCKEY—Women’s MD2
RUGBY SEVENS—Men’s MD1, MD2
TABLE TENNIS—Men’s Singles round of 64
TABLE TENNIS—Women’s Singles round of 64
TABLE TENNIS—Mixed Doubles round of 16 and quarters
VOLLEYBALL—BEACH—Men’s play-in and MD1
VOLLEYBALL—BEACH—Women’s MD2
VOLLEYBALL—INDOOR—Women’s MD1
DEMO–AMERICAN FOOTBALL—Women’s MD1

OREAN
AQUATICS—DIVING—Women’s Synchronised 3 m Springboard final (MEDAL)
CANOE—SLALOM—Men’s C-1 heats
CANOE—SLALOM—Women’s K-1 heats
CYCLING—ROAD—Men’s Road Race (MEDAL)
EQUESTRIAN—DRESSAGE—Individual and Team Grand Prix qualification
GYMNASTICS—ARTISTIC—Women’s qualifying
JUDO—Men’s 66 kg (MEDAL)
JUDO—Women’s 52 kg (MEDAL)

ROWING—Men’s Coxless Pairs repechage
ROWING—Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls repechage
ROWING—Men’s Coxless Fours repechage
ROWING—Men’s Quadruple Sculls repechage
ROWING—Men’s Coxed Eights heats
ROWING—Women’s Coxless Pairs repechage
ROWING—Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls repechage
ROWING—Women’s Coxless Fours repechage
ROWING—Women’s Quadruple Sculls repechage
ROWING—Women’s Coxed Eights heats
SAILING—Men’s Sailboard race 1–3
SAILING—Men’s One-Person Dinghy race 1–2
SAILING—Women’s Sailboard race 1–3
SAILING—Women’s One-Person Dinghy race 1–2
SAILING—Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy race 1–2
SHOOTING—Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (MEDAL)
SHOOTING—Men’s Skeet qualification
SHOOTING—Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (MEDAL)
SHOOTING—Women’s Skeet qualification
SKATEBOARDING—Men’s Street (MEDAL)
SURFING—Men’s Shortboard round 1
SURFING—Women’s Shortboard round 1

Daily medals: 13-13-15
ISTRIA
ARCHERY—Mixed Team knockout rounds (MEDAL)
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Men’s 200 m Freestyle final (MEDAL)
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Men’s 800 m Freestyle heats
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Men’s 100 m Backstroke final (MEDAL)
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Men’s 200 m Butterfly heats and semis
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Women’s 200 m Freestyle heats and semis
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Women’s 1500 m Freestyle final (MEDAL)
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Women’s 100 m Backstroke final (MEDAL)
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Women’s 100 m Breaststroke final (MEDAL)

AQUATICS—WATER POLO—Women’s MD4
BADMINTON—Men’s Singles MD2 and MD3
BADMINTON—Men’s Doubles MD3
BADMINTON—Women’s Singles MD2 and MD3
BADMINTON—Women’s Doubles round of 24
BADMINTON—Mixed Doubles round of 24
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL—Men’s Baseball MD3
BASKETBALL—Men’s 3x3 MD3
BASKETBALL—Men’s MD2
BASKETBALL—Women’s 3x3 MD3
BASKETBALL—Women’s MD1
BOXING—Men’s Featherweight round of 32
BOXING—Men’s Welterweight round of 16
BOXING—Women’s Light Heavyweight round of 32
BOXING—Women’s Middleweight round of 32
FENCING—Men’s Individual Épée (MEDAL)
FENCING—Women’s Individual Foil (MEDAL)

FOOTBALL—Men’s MD2
HANDBALL—Men’s MD2
HANDBALL—Women’s MD2
HOCKEY—Men’s MD3
HOCKEY—Women’s MD3
RUGBY SEVENS—Men’s MD3, MD4
RUGBY SEVENS—Women’s MD1, MD2, MD3
TABLE TENNIS—Men’s Singles round of 32
TABLE TENNIS—Women’s Singles round of 32
TABLE TENNIS—Mixed Doubles semis and finals (MEDAL)
TENNIS—Men’s Doubles round of 64
TENNIS—Women’s Doubles round of 64
TENNIS—Mixed Doubles round of 64
TRIATHLON—Men’s (MEDAL)
VOLLEYBALL—BEACH—Men’s MD2
VOLLEYBALL—INDOOR—Men’s MD2
DEMO–AMERICAN FOOTBALL—Men’s MD2

OREAN
AQUATICS—ARTISTIC SWIMMING—Men’s Duet preliminary free routine
AQUATICS—DIVING—Men’s Synchronised 10 m Platform final (MEDAL)
CANOE—SLALOM—Men’s C-1 semis and final (MEDAL)
CYCLING—MOUNTAIN BIKE—Men’s Cross-Country (MEDAL)
GYMNASTICS—ARTISTIC—Men’s Team All-Around final (MEDAL)
JUDO—Men’s 73 kg (MEDAL)
JUDO—Women’s 57 kg (MEDAL)

ROWING—Men’s Single Sculls quarters
ROWING—Men’s Double Sculls quarters
ROWING—Men’s Coxless Fours quarters
ROWING—Men’s Coxed Eights repechage
ROWING—Women’s Single Sculls quarters
ROWING—Women’s Double Sculls quarters
ROWING—Women’s Coxless Fours quarters
ROWING—Women’s Coxed Eights repechage
SAILING—Men’s Sailboard race 4–6
SAILING—Men’s One-Person Dinghy race 3–4
SAILING—Women’s Sailboard race 4–6
SAILING—Women’s One-Person Dinghy race 3–4
SAILING—Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy race 3–4
SHOOTING—Men’s Skeet final (MEDAL)
SHOOTING—Women’s Skeet final (MEDAL)

SKATEBOARDING—Women’s Street (MEDAL)
SURFING—Men’s Shortboard round 2
SURFING—Women’s Shortboard round 2

Daily medals: 19-19-21
ISTRIA
ARCHERY—Men’s Individual round of 64, round of 32, round of 16
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Men’s 100 m Freestyle heats and semis
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Men’s 800 m Freestyle final (MEDAL)
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Men’s 200 m Butterfly final (MEDAL)

AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Men’s 200 m Individual Medley heats and semis
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Women’s 200 m Freestyle final (MEDAL)
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Women's 200 m Butterfly heats and semis
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Mixed 4x100 m Medley Relay heats and final (MEDAL)
AQUATICS—WATER POLO—Men’s MD4
BADMINTON—Men’s Singles round of 32
BADMINTON—Men’s Doubles round of 24
BADMINTON—Women’s Singles round of 32
BADMINTON—Women’s Doubles round of 16
BADMINTON—Mixed Doubles round of 16
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL—Women’s Softball MD4
BASKETBALL—Men’s 3x3 MD4
BASKETBALL—Women’s 3x3 MD4
BASKETBALL—Women’s MD2
BOXING—Men’s Heavyweight round of 16
BOXING—Men’s Light Heavyweight round of 16
BOXING—Men’s Lightweight round of 32
BOXING—Women’s Heavyweight round of 16
BOXING—Women’s Super Heavyweight round of 16
BOXING—Women’s Welterweight round of 16
FENCING—Men’s Individual Foil (MEDAL)
FENCING—Women’s Individual Sabre (MEDAL)

FOOTBALL—Women’s MD4
HOCKEY—Men’s MD4
RUGBY SEVENS—Men’s MD5, MD6, MD7
RUGBY SEVENS—Women’s MD4, MD5
TABLE TENNIS—Men’s Singles round of 16
TABLE TENNIS—Women’s Singles round of 16
TRIATHLON—Women’s (MEDAL)
VOLLEYBALL—BEACH—Women’s MD3
VOLLEYBALL—INDOOR—Women’s MD2
WEIGHTLIFTING—Men’s 61 kg (MEDAL)
WEIGHTLIFTING—Men’s 67 kg (MEDAL)

DEMO–AMERICAN FOOTBALL—Women’s MD2

OREAN
AQUATICS—ARTISTIC SWIMMING—Men’s Duet preliminary technical routine
AQUATICS—DIVING—Women’s Synchronised 10 m Platform final (MEDAL)
CANOE—SLALOM—Women’s K-1 semis and final (MEDAL)
CYCLING—MOUNTAIN BIKE—Women’s Cross-Country (MEDAL)
EQUESTRIAN—DRESSAGE—Team Grand Prix Special (MEDAL)
GYMNASTICS—ARTISTIC—Women’s Team All-Around final (MEDAL)
JUDO—Men’s 81 kg (MEDAL)
JUDO—Women’s 63 kg (MEDAL)

ROWING—Men’s Single Sculls semis
ROWING—Men’s Coxless Pairs quarters
ROWING—Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls quarters
ROWING—Men’s Quadruple Sculls quarters
ROWING—Men’s Coxed Eights quarters
ROWING—Women’s Single Sculls semis
ROWING—Women’s Coxless Pairs quarters
ROWING—Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls quarters
ROWING—Women’s Quadruple Sculls quarters
ROWING—Women’s Coxed Eights quarters
SAILING—Men’s One-Person Dinghy race 5–6
SAILING—Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy race 1–2
SAILING—Men’s Skiff race 1–3
SAILING—Women’s One-Person Dinghy race 5–6
SAILING—Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy race 5–6
SAILING—Women’s Skiff race 1–3
SHOOTING—Mixed Rifle Team (MEDAL)
SHOOTING—Mixed Pistol Team (MEDAL)

SURFING—Men’s Shortboard quarters and semis
SURFING—Women’s Shortboard quarters and semis

Daily medals: 18-18-20
ISTRIA
ARCHERY—Women’s Individual round of 64, round of 32, round of 16
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Men’s 100 m Freestyle final (MEDAL)
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Men’s 200 m Backstroke heats and semis
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Men’s 200 m Breaststroke heats and semis
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Men’s 200 m Individual Medley final (MEDAL)
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Women’s 100 m Freestyle heats and semis
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Women’s 200 m Breaststroke heats and semis
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Women’s 200 m Butterfly final (MEDAL)
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Women’s 4x200 m Freestyle Relay heats and final (MEDAL)

AQUATICS—WATER POLO—Women’s MD5
BADMINTON—Men’s Singles round of 16
BADMINTON—Men’s Doubles round of 16
BADMINTON—Women’s Singles round of 16
BADMINTON—Mixed Doubles quarters
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL—Men’s Baseball MD4
BASKETBALL—Men’s 3x3 MD5
BASKETBALL—Men’s MD3
BASKETBALL—Women’s 3x3 MD5
BOXING—Men’s Flyweight round of 32
BOXING—Men’s Super Heavyweight round of 16
BOXING—Women’s Featherweight round of 16
BOXING—Women’s Lightweight round of 32
FOOTBALL—Men’s MD3
HANDBALL—Men’s MD3
HANDBALL—Women’s MD3
HOCKEY—Men’s MD5
HOCKEY—Women’s MD4
RUGBY SEVENS—Women’s MD6, MD7
TABLE TENNIS—Men’s Singles round of 16 - make-up match
TABLE TENNIS—Men’s Singles quarters
TABLE TENNIS—Women’s Singles quarters
TENNIS—Men’s Singles round of 64
TENNIS—Men’s Doubles round of 32
TENNIS—Women’s Singles round of 64
TENNIS—Women’s Doubles round of 32
TENNIS—Mixed Doubles round of 32
VOLLEYBALL—BEACH—Men’s MD3
VOLLEYBALL—BEACH—Women’s MD4
VOLLEYBALL—INDOOR—Men’s MD3
WEIGHTLIFTING—Women’s 49 kg (MEDAL)
WEIGHTLIFTING—Women’s 55 kg (MEDAL)

DEMO–AMERICAN FOOTBALL—Men’s MD3

OREAN
AQUATICS—ARTISTIC SWIMMING—Men’s Duet final free routine (MEDAL)
AQUATICS—DIVING—Men’s Synchronised 3 m Springboard final (MEDAL)

CANOE—SLALOM—Men’s K-1 heats
CANOE—SLALOM—Women’s C-1 heats
CYCLING—BMX—Men’s Racing seeding and quarters
CYCLING—BMX—Women’s Racing seeding and quarters
EQUESTRIAN—DRESSAGE—Individual Grand Prix Freestyle (MEDAL)
GYMNASTICS—ARTISTIC—Men’s Individual All-Around final (MEDAL)
JUDO—Men’s 90 kg (MEDAL)
JUDO—Women’s 70 kg (MEDAL)

ROWING—Men’s Coxless Pairs semis
ROWING—Men’s Double Sculls semis
ROWING—Men’s Coxless Fours semis
ROWING—Men’s Quadruple Sculls semis
ROWING—Women’s Coxless Pairs semis
ROWING—Women’s Double Sculls semis
ROWING—Women’s Coxless Fours semis
ROWING—Women’s Quadruple Sculls semis
SAILING—Men’s Sailboard race 7–9
SAILING—Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy race 3–4
SAILING—Men’s Two-Person Dinghy race 1–2
SAILING—Men’s Skiff race 4–6
SAILING—Women’s Sailboard race 7–9
SAILING—Women’s Two-Person Dinghy race 1–2
SAILING—Women’s Skiff race 4–6
SHOOTING—Men’s Trap qualification
SHOOTING—Women’s Trap qualification
SURFING—Men’s Shortboard finals (MEDAL)
SURFING—Women’s Shortboard finals (MEDAL)

TAEKWONDO—Men’s 58 kg (MEDAL)
TAEKWONDO—Women’s 49 kg (MEDAL)


Daily medals: 16-16-20
ISTRIA
ARCHERY—Men’s Individual quarters, semis, finals (MEDAL)
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Men’s 50 m Freestyle heats and semis
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Men’s 200 m Backstroke final (MEDAL)
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Men’s 200 m Breaststroke final (MEDAL)

AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Men’s 100 m Butterfly heats and semis
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Men’s 4x200 m Freestyle Relay heats and final (MEDAL)
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Women’s 100 m Freestyle final (MEDAL)

AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Women’s 800 m Freestyle heats
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Women’s 200 m Backstroke heats and semis
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Women’s 200 m Breaststroke final (MEDAL)
AQUATICS—WATER POLO—Men’s MD5
BADMINTON—Men’s Doubles quarters
BADMINTON—Women’s Doubles quarters
BADMINTON—Mixed Doubles semis
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL—Women’s Softball MD5
BASKETBALL—Men’s 3x3 quarters
BASKETBALL—Men’s MD4
BASKETBALL—Women’s 3x3 quarters
BASKETBALL—Women’s MD3
BOXING—Men’s Featherweight round of 16
BOXING—Men’s Middleweight round of 16
BOXING—Women’s Flyweight round of 16
BOXING—Women’s Light Heavyweight round of 16
BOXING—Women’s Middleweight round of 16
FENCING—Women’s Team Épée (MEDAL)
FOOTBALL—Women’s MD5
GOLF—Men’s round 1
HOCKEY—Men’s MD6
HOCKEY—Women’s MD5
RUGBY SEVENS—Men’s round of 16 and quarters
TABLE TENNIS—Men’s Singles semis
TABLE TENNIS—Women’s Singles semis and finals (MEDAL)
VOLLEYBALL—BEACH—Men’s MD4
VOLLEYBALL—INDOOR—Women’s MD3
WEIGHTLIFTING—Women’s 59 kg (MEDAL)
WEIGHTLIFTING—Women’s 64 kg (MEDAL)

DEMO–AMERICAN FOOTBALL—Women’s MD3

OREAN
CANOE—SLALOM—Women’s C-1 semis and final (MEDAL)
CYCLING—BMX—Men’s Racing semis and final (MEDAL)
CYCLING—BMX—Women’s Racing semis and final (MEDAL)

CYCLING—ROAD—Men’s time trial (MEDAL)
CYCLING—ROAD—Women’s time trial (MEDAL)

GYMNASTICS—ARTISTIC—Women’s Individual All-Around final (MEDAL)
JUDO—Men’s 100 kg (MEDAL)
JUDO—Women’s 78 kg (MEDAL)

ROWING—Men’s Single Sculls finals (MEDAL)
ROWING—Men’s Double Sculls finals (MEDAL)

ROWING—Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls semis
ROWING—Men’s Coxless Fours finals (MEDAL)
ROWING—Men’s Coxed Eights semis
ROWING—Women’s Single Sculls finals (MEDAL)
ROWING—Women’s Double Sculls finals (MEDAL)

ROWING—Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls semis
ROWING—Women’s Coxless Fours finals (MEDAL)
ROWING—Women’s Coxed Eights semis
SAILING—Men’s Sailboard race 10–12
SAILING—Men’s One-Person Dinghy race 7–8
SAILING—Women’s Sailboard race 10–12
SAILING—Women’s One-Person Dinghy race 7–8
SAILING—Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy race 7–8
SHOOTING—Men’s Trap final (MEDAL)
SHOOTING—Women’s 25 m Pistol qualification
SHOOTING—Women’s Trap final (MEDAL)
TAEKWONDO—Men’s 68 kg (MEDAL)
TAEKWONDO—Women’s 57 kg (MEDAL)


Daily medals: 28-28-32
ISTRIA
ARCHERY—Women’s Individual quarters, semis, finals (MEDAL)
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Men’s 50 m Freestyle final (MEDAL)
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Men’s 1500 m Freestyle heats
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Men’s 100 m Butterfly final (MEDAL)
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Women’s 50 m Freestyle heats and semis
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Women’s 800 m Freestyle final (MEDAL)
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Women’s 200 m Backstroke final (MEDAL)

AQUATICS—WATER POLO—Women’s MD6
BADMINTON—Men’s Doubles semis
BADMINTON—Women’s Singles quarters
BADMINTON—Mixed Doubles medal matches (MEDAL)
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL—Men’s Baseball MD5
BASKETBALL—Men’s 3x3 semis and medal matches (MEDAL)
BASKETBALL—Women’s 3x3 semis and medal matches (MEDAL)

BASKETBALL—Women’s MD4
BOXING—Men’s Heavyweight quarters
BOXING—Men’s Light Heavyweight quarters
BOXING—Men’s Welterweight quarters
BOXING—Women’s Featherweight quarters
BOXING—Women’s Heavyweight quarters
BOXING—Women’s Super Heavyweight quarters
FENCING—Men’s Team Sabre (MEDAL)
FOOTBALL—Men’s round of 16
GOLF—Men’s round 2
HANDBALL—Men’s MD4
HANDBALL—Women’s MD4
HOCKEY—Men’s MD7
RUGBY SEVENS—Men’s semis and medal matches (MEDAL)
RUGBY SEVENS—Women’s round of 16 and quarters
TABLE TENNIS—Men’s Singles medal finals (MEDAL)
TENNIS—Women’s Singles round of 32
TENNIS—Women’s Doubles round of 16
VOLLEYBALL—BEACH—Women’s MD5
VOLLEYBALL—INDOOR—Men’s MD4
DEMO–AMERICAN FOOTBALL—Men’s MD4

OREAN
AQUATICS—ARTISTIC SWIMMING—Men’s Team technical routine
AQUATICS—DIVING—Women’s 3 m Springboard preliminary round
CANOE—SLALOM—Men’s K-1 semis and final (MEDAL)
CYCLING—BMX—Men’s Freestyle heats
CYCLING—BMX—Women’s Freestyle heats
EQUESTRIAN—EVENTING—Individual and Team eventing dressage
GYMNASTICS—RHYTHMIC—Men’s Individual qualifying
GYMNASTICS—TRAMPOLINE—Women’s (MEDAL)
JUDO—Men’s Over 100 kg (MEDAL)
JUDO—Women’s Over 78 kg (MEDAL)

ROWING—Men’s Coxless Pairs finals (MEDAL)
ROWING—Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls finals (MEDAL)
ROWING—Men’s Quadruple Sculls finals (MEDAL)
ROWING—Men’s Coxed Eights finals (MEDAL)
ROWING—Women’s Coxless Pairs finals (MEDAL)
ROWING—Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls finals (MEDAL)
ROWING—Women’s Quadruple Sculls finals (MEDAL)
ROWING—Women’s Coxed Eights finals (MEDAL)

SAILING—Men’s One-Person Dinghy race 9–10
SAILING—Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy race 5–6
SAILING—Men’s Skiff race 7–9
SAILING—Women’s One-Person Dinghy race 9–10
SAILING—Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy race 9–10
SAILING—Women’s Skiff race 7–9
SAILING—Mixed Multihull race 1–3
SHOOTING—Women’s 25 m Pistol final (MEDAL)
TAEKWONDO—Men’s 80 kg (MEDAL)
TAEKWONDO—Women’s 67 kg (MEDAL)


Daily medals: 26-26-30
ISTRIA
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Men’s 1500 m Freestyle final (MEDAL)
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Men’s 400 m Individual Medley heats and final (MEDAL)
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Men’s 4x100 m Medley Relay heats and final (MEDAL)
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Women’s 50 m Freestyle final (MEDAL)
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Women’s 400 m Individual Medley heats and final (MEDAL)
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Women’s 4x100 m Medley Relay heats and final (MEDAL)

AQUATICS—WATER POLO—Men’s MD6
ATHLETICS—Men’s 10000 m heats
ATHLETICS—Men’s 400 m Hurdles prelims and heats
ATHLETICS—Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase heats
ATHLETICS—Men’s High Jump qualifying
ATHLETICS—Men’s Discus Throw qualifying
ATHLETICS—Women’s 100 m prelims and heats
ATHLETICS—Women’s 800 m prelims and heats
ATHLETICS—Women’s 5000 m heats
ATHLETICS—Women’s Triple Jump qualifying
ATHLETICS—Women’s Shot Put qualifying
ATHLETICS—Mixed 4x400 m Relay heats
BADMINTON—Men’s Singles quarters
BADMINTON—Men’s Doubles medal matches (MEDAL)
BADMINTON—Women’s Singles semis
BADMINTON—Women’s Doubles semis
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL—Women’s Softball round of 16
BASKETBALL—Men’s MD5
BOXING—Men’s Flyweight round of 16
BOXING—Men’s Lightweight round of 16
BOXING—Women’s Lightweight round of 16
BOXING—Women’s Middleweight quarters
BOXING—Women’s Welterweight quarters
FENCING—Women’s Team Foil (MEDAL)
FOOTBALL—Women’s round of 16
GOLF—Men’s round 3
HOCKEY—Women’s round of 16
RUGBY SEVENS—Women’s semis and medal matches (MEDAL)
TABLE TENNIS—Women’s Team preliminary round and round of 32
TENNIS—Men’s Singles round of 32
TENNIS—Men’s Doubles round of 16
TRIATHLON—Mixed Team Relay (MEDAL)
VOLLEYBALL—BEACH—Men’s MD5
VOLLEYBALL—INDOOR—Women’s MD4
WEIGHTLIFTING—Men’s 73 kg (MEDAL)
WEIGHTLIFTING—Women’s 76 kg (MEDAL)

DEMO–AMERICAN FOOTBALL—Women’s MD4

OREAN
AQUATICS—ARTISTIC SWIMMING—Men’s Team free routine (MEDAL)
AQUATICS—DIVING—Women’s 3 m Springboard semis
CYCLING—BMX—Men’s Freestyle semi and final (MEDAL)
CYCLING—BMX—Women’s Freestyle semi and final (MEDAL)

GYMNASTICS—RHYTHMIC—Men’s Individual final (MEDAL)
GYMNASTICS—TRAMPOLINE—Men’s (MEDAL)

JUDO—Mixed Team (MEDAL)
SAILING—Men’s Sailboard medal race (MEDAL)
SAILING—Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy race 7–8
SAILING—Men’s Two-Person Dinghy race 3–4
SAILING—Men’s Skiff race 10–12
SAILING—Women’s Sailboard medal race (MEDAL)
SAILING—Women’s Two-Person Dinghy race 3–4
SAILING—Mixed Multihull race 4–6
SHOOTING—Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (MEDAL)
SHOOTING—Mixed Trap Team (MEDAL)

TAEKWONDO—Men’s Over 80 kg (MEDAL)
TAEKWONDO—Women’s Over 67 kg (MEDAL)


Daily medals: 24-24-29
ISTRIA
AQUATICS—WATER POLO—Women’s MD7
ATHLETICS—Men’s 100 m prelims and heats
ATHLETICS—Men’s 800 m prelims and heats
ATHLETICS—Men’s Long Jump qualifying
ATHLETICS—Men’s Pole Vault qualifying
ATHLETICS—Men’s Discus Throw final (MEDAL)
ATHLETICS—Women’s 100 m semis and final (MEDAL)
ATHLETICS—Women’s 800 m semis
ATHLETICS—Women’s 100 m Hurdles prelims and heats
ATHLETICS—Women’s 400 m Hurdles prelims and heats
ATHLETICS—Women’s Discus Throw qualifying
ATHLETICS—Mixed 4x400 m Relay final (MEDAL)
BADMINTON—Men’s Singles semis
BADMINTON—Women’s Singles medal matches (MEDAL)
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL—Men’s Baseball round of 16
BASKETBALL—Men’s round of 16
BASKETBALL—Women’s MD5
BOXING—Men’s Featherweight quarters
BOXING—Men’s Light Heavyweight semis (MEDAL)
BOXING—Men’s Middleweight quarters
BOXING—Men’s Super Heavyweight quarters
BOXING—Men’s Welterweight semis (MEDAL)
BOXING—Women’s Featherweight semis (MEDAL)
BOXING—Women’s Flyweight quarters
BOXING—Women’s Heavyweight semis (MEDAL)
BOXING—Women’s Light Heavyweight quarters
FENCING—Men’s Team Épée (MEDAL)
FOOTBALL—Men’s quarters
GOLF—Men’s final round (MEDAL)
HANDBALL—Men’s MD5
HANDBALL—Women’s MD5
HOCKEY—Men’s quarters
TABLE TENNIS—Men’s Team preliminary round and round of 32
TABLE TENNIS—Women’s Team round of 16
VOLLEYBALL—BEACH—Women’s round of 16
VOLLEYBALL—INDOOR—Men’s MD5
WEIGHTLIFTING—Men’s 81 kg (MEDAL)
WEIGHTLIFTING—Men’s 96 kg (MEDAL)

DEMO–AMERICAN FOOTBALL—Men’s MD5

OREAN
AQUATICS—DIVING—Women’s 3 m Springboard final (MEDAL)
CYCLING—TRACK—Men’s Team Pursuit qualifying
CYCLING—TRACK—Women’s Team Pursuit qualifying
CYCLING—TRACK—Women’s Sprint (MEDAL)
EQUESTRIAN—EVENTING—Individual and Team eventing cross-country
GYMNASTICS—ARTISTIC—Men’s Floor final (MEDAL)
GYMNASTICS—ARTISTIC—Men’s Pommel Horse final (MEDAL)
GYMNASTICS—ARTISTIC—Women’s Uneven Bars final (MEDAL)
GYMNASTICS—ARTISTIC—Women’s Vault final (MEDAL)

SHOOTING—Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol qualification
WRESTLING—FREESTYLE—Women’s 76 kg round of 32, round of 16, quarters
WRESTLING—GRECO-ROMAN—Men’s 60 kg round of 32, round of 16, quarters
WRESTLING—GRECO-ROMAN—Men’s 130 kg round of 32, round of 16, quarters
WRESTLING—GRECO-ROMAN—Women’s 50 kg round of 32, round of 16, quarters

Daily medals: 14-14-20
ISTRIA
AQUATICS—WATER POLO—Men’s MD7
ATHLETICS—Men’s 100 m semis and final (MEDAL)
ATHLETICS—Men’s 400 m prelims and heats
ATHLETICS—Men’s 800 m semis
ATHLETICS—Men’s 400 m semis
ATHLETICS—Men’s High Jump final (MEDAL)
ATHLETICS—Women’s 200 m prelims and heats
ATHLETICS—Women’s 100 m Hurdles semis
ATHLETICS—Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase heats
ATHLETICS—Women’s Long Jump qualifying
ATHLETICS—Women’s Triple Jump final (MEDAL)
ATHLETICS—Women’s Shot Put final (MEDAL)

ATHLETICS—Women’s Hammer Throw qualifying
BADMINTON—Men’s Singles medal matches (MEDAL)
BADMINTON—Women’s Doubles medal matches (MEDAL)

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL—Women’s Softball quarters
BASKETBALL—Women’s round of 16
BOXING—Men’s Flyweight quarters
BOXING—Men’s Lightweight quarters
BOXING—Women’s Lightweight quarters
FENCING—Women’s Team Sabre (MEDAL)
FOOTBALL—Women’s quarters
HOCKEY—Women’s quarters
TABLE TENNIS—Men’s Team round of 16 and quarters
TABLE TENNIS—Women’s Team quarters and semis
TENNIS—Men’s Singles round of 16
TENNIS—Men’s Doubles quarters
TENNIS—Women’s Singles round of 16
TENNIS—Women’s Doubles quarters
TENNIS—Mixed Doubles round of 16
VOLLEYBALL—BEACH—Men’s round of 16
VOLLEYBALL—INDOOR—Women’s MD5
WEIGHTLIFTING—Women’s 87 kg (MEDAL)
WEIGHTLIFTING—Women’s Over 87 kg (MEDAL)

DEMO–AMERICAN FOOTBALL—Women’s MD5

OREAN
AQUATICS—ARTISTIC SWIMMING—Women’s Duet preliminary free routine
AQUATICS—DIVING—Men’s 3 m Springboard preliminary round
CANOE—SPRINT—Men’s C-2 1000 m heats
CANOE—SPRINT—Men’s K-1 1000 m heats
CANOE—SPRINT—Women’s K-1 200 m heats
CANOE—SPRINT—Women’s K-2 500 m heats
CYCLING—TRACK—Men’s Team Pursuit semis and finals (MEDAL)
CYCLING—TRACK—Men’s Team Sprint (MEDAL)
CYCLING—TRACK—Women’s Team Pursuit semis and finals (MEDAL)

EQUESTRIAN—EVENTING—Individual and Team eventing jumping (team MEDAL)
EQUESTRIAN—EVENTING—Individual eventing jumping round 2 (MEDAL)

GYMNASTICS—ARTISTIC—Men’s Rings final (MEDAL)
GYMNASTICS—ARTISTIC—Men’s Vault final (MEDAL)
GYMNASTICS—ARTISTIC—Women’s Floor final (MEDAL)

SAILING—Men’s One-Person Dinghy medal race (MEDAL)
SAILING—Men’s Two-Person Dinghy race 5–6
SAILING—Women’s One-Person Dinghy medal race (MEDAL)
SAILING—Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy medal race (MEDAL)

SAILING—Women’s Two-Person Dinghy race 5–6
SAILING—Women’s Skiff race 10–12
SAILING—Mixed Multihull race 7–9
SHOOTING—Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (MEDAL)
SHOOTING—Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol final (MEDAL)

WRESTLING—FREESTYLE—Women’s 68 kg round of 32, round of 16, quarters
WRESTLING—FREESTYLE—Women’s 76 kg semis, repechage, finals (MEDAL)
WRESTLING—GRECO-ROMAN—Men’s 60 kg semis, repechage, finals (MEDAL)

WRESTLING—GRECO-ROMAN—Men’s 77 kg round of 32, round of 16, quarters
WRESTLING—GRECO-ROMAN—Men’s 97 kg round of 32, round of 16, quarters
WRESTLING—GRECO-ROMAN—Men’s 130 kg semis, repechage, finals (MEDAL)
WRESTLING—GRECO-ROMAN–Women’s 50 kg semis, repechage, finals (MEDAL)

WRESTLING—GRECO-ROMAN—Women’s 53 kg round of 32, round of 16, quarters

Daily medals: 26-26-30
ISTRIA
AQUATICS—WATER POLO—Women’s quarters
ATHLETICS—Men’s 400 m semis
ATHLETICS—Men’s 10000 m final (MEDAL)
ATHLETICS—Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase final (MEDAL)
ATHLETICS—Men’s Long Jump final (MEDAL)

ATHLETICS—Men’s Hammer Throw qualifying
ATHLETICS—Women’s 200 m semis
ATHLETICS—Women’s 1500 m prelims and heats
ATHLETICS—Women’s 5000 m final (MEDAL)
ATHLETICS—Women’s 100 m Hurdles final (MEDAL)

ATHLETICS—Women’s 400 m Hurdles semis
ATHLETICS—Women’s 50 km Walk (MEDAL)
ATHLETICS—Women’s Pole Vault qualifying
ATHLETICS—Women’s Discus Throw final (MEDAL)
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL—Men’s Baseball quarters
BASKETBALL—Men’s quarters
BOXING—Men’s Featherweight semis (MEDAL)
BOXING—Men’s Heavyweight semis (MEDAL)
BOXING—Men’s Welterweight gold medal bout (MEDAL)
BOXING—Women’s Featherweight gold medal bout (MEDAL)
BOXING—Women’s Light Heavyweight semis (MEDAL)
BOXING—Women’s Super Heavyweight semis (MEDAL)

FENCING—Men’s Team Foil (MEDAL)
HANDBALL—Men’s round of 16
HANDBALL—Women’s round of 16
HOCKEY—Men’s semis
TABLE TENNIS—Men’s Team semis
TENNIS—Men’s Singles quarters
TENNIS—Men’s Doubles semis
TENNIS—Women’s Singles quarters
TENNIS—Women’s Doubles semis
TENNIS—Mixed Doubles quarters
VOLLEYBALL—BEACH—Women’s quarters
VOLLEYBALL—INDOOR—Men’s quarters
WEIGHTLIFTING—Men’s 109 kg (MEDAL)
DEMO–AMERICAN FOOTBALL—Men’s quarters

OREAN
AQUATICS—ARTISTIC SWIMMING—Women’s Duet preliminary technical routine
AQUATICS—DIVING—Men’s 3 m Springboard semis and final (MEDAL)
CANOE—SPRINT—Men’s C-2 1000 m semis and final (MEDAL)
CANOE—SPRINT—Men’s K-1 1000 m semis and final (MEDAL)
CANOE—SPRINT—Women’s K-1 200 m semis and final (MEDAL)
CANOE—SPRINT—Women’s K-2 500 m semis and final (MEDAL)

CYCLING—TRACK—Men’s Omnium scratch race, pursuit, elimination race
CYCLING—TRACK—Men’s Sprint qualifying, first round heats, first round repechage
CYCLING—TRACK—Women’s Keirin heats and repechage
EQUESTRIAN—JUMPING—Individual qualifying
GYMNASTICS—ARTISTIC—Men’s Horizontal Bar final (MEDAL)
GYMNASTICS—ARTISTIC—Men’s Parallel Bars final (MEDAL)
GYMNASTICS—ARTISTIC—Women’s Balance Beam final (MEDAL)

SAILING—Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy race 9–10
SAILING—Men’s Two-Person Dinghy race 7–8
SAILING—Women’s Two-Person Dinghy race 7–8
SAILING—Mixed Multihull race 10–12
SPORT CLIMBING—Men’s Combined qualifying
WRESTLING—FREESTYLE—Women’s 62 kg round of 32, round of 16, quarters
WRESTLING—FREESTYLE—Women’s 68 kg semis, repechage, finals (MEDAL)
WRESTLING—GRECO-ROMAN—Men’s 67 kg round of 32, round of 16, quarters
WRESTLING—GRECO-ROMAN—Men’s 77 kg semis, repechage, finals (MEDAL)
WRESTLING—GRECO-ROMAN—Men’s 87 kg round of 32, round of 16, quarters
WRESTLING—GRECO-ROMAN—Men’s 97 kg semis, repechage, finals (MEDAL)
WRESTLING—GRECO-ROMAN—Women’s 53 kg semis, repechage, finals (MEDAL)

WRESTLING—GRECO-ROMAN—Women’s 57 kg round of 32, round of 16, quarters

Daily medals: 23-23-33
ISTRIA
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Women’s 10 km Open Water Marathon (MEDAL)
AQUATICS—WATER POLO—Men’s quarters
ATHLETICS—Men’s 200 m prelims and heats
ATHLETICS—Men’s 1500 m prelims and heats
ATHLETICS—Men’s 5000 m heats
ATHLETICS—Men’s 110 m Hurdles prelims and heats
ATHLETICS—Men’s 400 m Hurdles final (MEDAL)
ATHLETICS—Men’s Triple Jump qualifying
ATHLETICS—Men’s Pole Vault final (MEDAL)
ATHLETICS—Men’s Shot Put qualifying
ATHLETICS—Women’s 200 m final (MEDAL)
ATHLETICS—Women’s 400 m prelims and heats
ATHLETICS—Women’s 800 m final (MEDAL)
ATHLETICS—Women’s Long Jump final (MEDAL)

ATHLETICS—Women’s Javelin Throw qualifying
ATHLETICS—Women’s Hammer Throw final (MEDAL)
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL—Women’s Softball semis
BASKETBALL—Women’s quarters
BOXING—Men’s Light Heavyweight gold medal bout (MEDAL)
BOXING—Men’s Super Heavyweight semis (MEDAL)
BOXING—Women’s Flyweight semis (MEDAL)
BOXING—Women’s Heavyweight gold medal bout (MEDAL)
BOXING—Women’s Welterweight semis (MEDAL)

GOLF—Women’s round 1
HANDBALL—Men’s quarters
HANDBALL—Women’s quarters
HOCKEY—Women’s semis
TABLE TENNIS—Women’s Team medal finals (MEDAL)
TENNIS—Men’s Singles semis
TENNIS—Men’s Doubles medal finals (MEDAL)
TENNIS—Women’s Singles semis
TENNIS—Women’s Doubles medal finals (MEDAL)[/b]
TENNIS—Mixed Doubles semis
VOLLEYBALL—BEACH—Men’s quarters
VOLLEYBALL—INDOOR—Women’s quarters
WEIGHTLIFTING—Men’s Over 109 kg (MEDAL)
DEMO–AMERICAN FOOTBALL—Women’s quarters

OREAN
AQUATICS—ARTISTIC SWIMMING—Women’s Duet final free routine (MEDAL)
AQUATICS—DIVING—Women’s 10 m Platform preliminary round
CANOE—SPRINT—Men’s K-1 200 m heats
CANOE—SPRINT—Men’s K-2 1000 m heats
CANOE—SPRINT—Women’s C-1 200 m heats
CANOE—SPRINT—Women’s K-1 500 m heats
CYCLING—TRACK—Men’s Omnium time trial, flying lap, points race (MEDAL)
CYCLING—TRACK—Men’s Sprint second round heats, second round repechage, quarters
CYCLING—TRACK—Women‘s Keirin quarters, semis, final (MEDAL)
EQUESTRIAN—JUMPING—Individual final (MEDAL)
GYMNASTICS—RHYTHMIC—Men’s Group qualifying
SAILING—Men’s Two-Person Dinghy race 9–10
SAILING—Men’s Skiff medal race (MEDAL)
SAILING—Women’s Two-Person Dinghy race 9–10
SAILING—Women’s Skiff medal race (MEDAL)
SKATEBOARDING—Women’s Park (MEDAL)
SPORT CLIMBING—Women’s Combined qualifying
WRESTLING—FREESTYLE–Men’s 57 kg round of 32, round of 16, quarters
WRESTLING—FREESTYLE—Men’s 86 kg round of 32, round of 16, quarters
WRESTLING—FREESTYLE—Women’s 57 kg round of 32, round of 16, quarters
WRESTLING—FREESTYLE—Women’s 62 kg semis, repechage, finals (MEDAL)
WRESTLING—GRECO-ROMAN—Men’s 67 kg semis, repechage, finals (MEDAL)
WRESTLING—GRECO-ROMAN—Men’s 87 kg semis, repechage, finals (MEDAL)
WRESTLING—GRECO-ROMAN—Women’s 57 kg semis, repechage, finals (MEDAL)

WRESTLING—GRECO-ROMAN—Women’s 62 kg round of 32, round of 16, quarters

Daily medals: 24-24-34
ISTRIA
AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Men’s 10 km Open Water Marathon (MEDAL)
AQUATICS—WATER POLO—Women’s semis
ATHLETICS—Men’s 200 m semis and final (MEDAL)
ATHLETICS—Men’s 800 m final (MEDAL)

ATHLETICS—Men’s 110 m Hurdles semis
ATHLETICS—Men’s Javelin Throw qualifying
ATHLETICS—Men’s Hammer Throw final (MEDAL)
ATHLETICS—Men’s Decathlon 100 m, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 m
ATHLETICS—Women’s 400 m semis
ATHLETICS—Women’s 1500 m semis
ATHLETICS—Women’s 10000 m heats
ATHLETICS—Women’s 400 m hurdles final (MEDAL)
ATHLETICS—Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase final (MEDAL)

ATHLETICS—Women’s Heptathlon 100 m Hurdles, High Jump, Shot Put, 200 m
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL—Men’s Baseball semis
BASKETBALL—Men’s semis
BOXING—Men’s Featherweight gold medal bout (MEDAL)
BOXING—Men’s Flyweight semis (MEDAL)
BOXING—Men’s Middleweight semis (MEDAL)
BOXING—Women’s Light Heavyweight gold medal bout (MEDAL)
BOXING—Women’s Lightweight semis (MEDAL)

FOOTBALL—Men’s semis
FOOTBALL—Women’s semis
GOLF—Women’s round 2
HOCKEY—Men’s medal matches (MEDAL)
TABLE TENNIS—Men’s Team medal finals (MEDAL)
TENNIS—Men’s Singles medal finals (MEDAL)
TENNIS—Women’s Singles medal finals (MEDAL)
TENNIS—Mixed Doubles medal finals (MEDAL)

VOLLEYBALL—BEACH—Men’s semis
VOLLEYBALL—BEACH—Women’s semis
VOLLEYBALL—INDOOR—Men’s semis
DEMO–AMERICAN FOOTBALL—Men’s semis

OREAN
AQUATICS—DIVING—Women’s 10 m Platform semis and final (MEDAL)
CANOE—SPRINT—Men’s K-1 200 m semis and final (MEDAL)
CANOE—SPRINT—Men’s K-2 1000 m semis and final (MEDAL)
CANOE—SPRINT—Women’s C-1 200 m semis and final (MEDAL)
CANOE—SPRINT—Women’s K-1 500 m semis and final (MEDAL)

CYCLING—TRACK—Men’s Sprint semis and final (MEDAL)
CYCLING—TRACK—Women’s Madison (MEDAL)
CYCLING—TRACK—Women’s Team Sprint (MEDAL)

GYMNASTICS—RHYTHMIC—Men’s Group final (MEDAL)
KARATE—KUMITE—Men’s 67 kg (MEDAL)
KARATE—KUMITE—Women’s 61 kg (MEDAL)
KARATE—KUMITE—Women’s Over 61 kg (MEDAL)

MODERN PENTATHLON—Men’s fencing rounds
SAILING—Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy medal race (MEDAL)
SAILING—Mixed Multihull medal race (MEDAL)

SKATEBOARDING—Men’s Park (MEDAL)
SPORT CLIMBING—Men’s Combined final (MEDAL)
WRESTLING—FREESTYLE—Men’s 57 kg semis, repechage, finals (MEDAL)
WRESTLING—FREESTYLE—Men’s 74 kg round of 32, round of 16, quarters
WRESTLING—FREESTYLE—Men’s 86 kg semis, repechage, finals (MEDAL)
WRESTLING—FREESTYLE—Men’s 125 kg round of 32, round of 16, quarters
WRESTLING—FREESTYLE—Women’s 53 kg round of 32, round of 16, quarters
WRESTLING—FREESTYLE—Women’s 57 kg semis, repechage, finals (MEDAL)
WRESTLING—GRECO-ROMAN—Women’s 62 kg semis, repechage, finals (MEDAL)

WRESTLING—GRECO-ROMAN—Women’s 68 kg round of 32, round of 16, quarters

Daily medals: 32-32-42
ISTRIA
AQUATICS—WATER POLO—Men’s semis
ATHLETICS—Men’s 400 m final (MEDAL)
ATHLETICS—Men’s 1500 m semis
ATHLETICS—Men’s 110 m Hurdles final (MEDAL)
ATHLETICS—Men’s 4x100 m Relay heats
ATHLETICS—Men’s 4x400 m Relay heats
ATHLETICS—Men’s 20 km Walk (MEDAL)
ATHLETICS—Men’s Triple Jump final (MEDAL)
ATHLETICS—Men’s Shot Put final (MEDAL)
ATHLETICS—Men’s Decathlon 110 m Hurdles, Discus Throw, Pole Vault, Javelin Throw, 1500 m (MEDAL)

ATHLETICS—Women’s 4x100 m Relay heats
ATHLETICS—Women’s 4x400 m Relay heats
ATHLETICS—Women’s 20 km Walk (MEDAL)
ATHLETICS—Women’s High Jump qualifying
ATHLETICS—Women’s Pole Vault final (MEDAL)
ATHLETICS—Women’s Heptathlon Long Jump, Javelin Throw, 800 m (MEDAL)

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL—Women’s Softball medal matches (MEDAL)
BASKETBALL—Women’s semis
BOXING—Men’s Heavyweight gold medal bout (MEDAL)
BOXING—Men’s Lightweight semis (MEDAL)
BOXING—Women’s Middlweight semis (MEDAL)
BOXING—Women’s Super Heavyweight gold medal bout (MEDAL)

GOLF—Women’s round 3
HANDBALL—Men’s semis
HANDBALL—Women’s semis
HOCKEY—Women’s medal matches (MEDAL)
VOLLEYBALL—BEACH—Women’s medal finals (MEDAL)
VOLLEYBALL—INDOOR—Women’s semis
DEMO–AMERICAN FOOTBALL—Women’s semis

OREAN
AQUATICS—ARTISTIC SWIMMING—Women’s Team technical routine
AQUATICS—DIVING—Men’s 10 m Platform preliminary round
CANOE—SPRINT—Men’s C-1 1000 m heats
CANOE—SPRINT—Men’s K-4 500 m heats
CANOE—SPRINT—Women’s C-2 500 m heats
CANOE—SPRINT—Women’s K-4 500 m heats
CYCLING—TRACK—Men’s Keirin heats and repechage
CYCLING—TRACK—Men’s Madison (MEDAL)
CYCLING—TRACK—Women’s Omnium scratch race, pursuit, elimination race
EQUESTRIAN—JUMPING—Team qualifying
GYMNASTICS—RHYTHMIC—Women’s Individual qualifying
KARATE—KUMITE—Men’s 75 kg (MEDAL)
KARATE—KUMITE—Men’s Over 75 kg (MEDAL)
KARATE—KUMITE—Women’s 55 kg (MEDAL)

MODERN PENTATHLON—Women’s fencing rounds
SAILING—Men’s Two-Person Dinghy medal race (MEDAL)
SAILING—Women’s Two-Person Dinghy medal race (MEDAL)

SPORT CLIMBING—Women’s Combined final (MEDAL)
WRESTLING—FREESTYLE—Men’s 65 kg round of 32, round of 16, quarters
WRESTLING—FREESTYLE—Men’s 74 kg semis, repechage, finals (MEDAL)
WRESTLING—FREESTYLE—Men’s 97 kg round of 32, round of 16, quarters
WRESTLING—FREESTYLE—Men’s 125 kg semis, repechage, finals (MEDAL)
WRESTLING—FREESTYLE—Women’s 50 kg round of 32, round of 16, quarters
WRESTLING—FREESTYLE—Women’s 53 kg semis, repechage, finals (MEDAL)
WRESTLING—GRECO-ROMAN—Women’s 68 kg semis, repechage, finals (MEDAL)

WRESTLING—GRECO-ROMAN—Women’s 76 kg round of 32, round of 16, quarters

Daily medals: 26-26-35
ISTRIA
AQUATICS—WATER POLO—Women’s medal finals (MEDAL)
ATHLETICS—Men’s 1500 m final (MEDAL)
ATHLETICS—Men’s 5000 m final (MEDAL)
ATHLETICS—Men’s 4x100 m Relay final (MEDAL)
ATHLETICS—Men’s 4x400 m Relay final (MEDAL)
ATHLETICS—Men’s 50 km Walk (MEDAL)
ATHLETICS—Men’s Javelin Throw (MEDAL)
ATHLETICS—Women’s 400 m final (MEDAL)
ATHLETICS—Women’s 1500 m final (MEDAL)
ATHLETICS—Women’s 10000 m final (MEDAL)
ATHLETICS—Women’s 4x100 m Relay final (MEDAL)
ATHLETICS—Women’s 4x400 m Relay final (MEDAL)
ATHLETICS—Women’s Marathon (MEDAL)
ATHLETICS—Women’s High Jump final (MEDAL)
ATHLETICS—Women’s Javelin Throw final (MEDAL)

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL—Men’s Baseball medal matches (MEDAL)
BASKETBALL—Men’s bronze medal match (MEDAL)
BASKETBALL—Women’s bronze medal match (MEDAL)

BOXING—Men’s Flyweight gold medal bout (MEDAL)
BOXING—Men’s Middleweight gold medal bout (MEDAL)
BOXING—Women’s Flyweight gold medal bout (MEDAL)
BOXING—Women’s Welterweight gold medal bout (MEDAL)

FOOTBALL—Men’s bronze medal match (MEDAL)
FOOTBALL—Women’s bronze medal match (MEDAL)

GOLF—Women’s final round (MEDAL)
VOLLEYBALL—BEACH—Men’s medal finals (MEDAL)
VOLLEYBALL—INDOOR—Men’s medal finals (MEDAL)

DEMO–AMERICAN FOOTBALL—Men’s final (non-medal event)
DEMO–AMERICAN FOOTBALL—Women’s final (non-medal event)


OREAN
AQUATICS—ARTISTIC SWIMMING—Women’s Team free routine (MEDAL)
AQUATICS—DIVING—Men’s 10 m Platform semis and final (MEDAL)

CANOE—SPRINT—Men’s C-1 1000 m semis and final (MEDAL)
CANOE—SPRINT—Men’s K-4 500 m semis and final (MEDAL)
CANOE—SPRINT—Women’s C-2 500 m semis and final (MEDAL)
CANOE—SPRINT—Women’s K-4 500 m semis and final (MEDAL)

CYCLING—TRACK—Men‘s Keirin quarters, semis, final (MEDAL)
CYCLING—TRACK—Women’s Omnium time trial, flying lap, points race (MEDAL)

EQUESTRIAN—JUMPING—Team final (MEDAL)
GYMNASTICS—RHYTHMIC—Women’s Group qualifying
GYMNASTICS—RHYTHMIC—Women’s Individual final (MEDAL)
KARATE—KATA—Men’s (MEDAL)
MODERN PENTATHLON—Men’s swim, show jumping, combined (MEDAL)
WRESTLING—FREESTYLE—Men’s 65 kg semis, repechage, finals (MEDAL)
WRESTLING—FREESTYLE—Men’s 97 kg semis, repechage, finals (MEDAL)
WRESTLING—FREESTYLE—Women’s 50 kg semis, repechage, finals (MEDAL)
WRESTLING—GRECO-ROMAN—Women’s 76 kg semis, repechage, finals (MEDAL)


Daily medals: 40-40-45
ISTRIA
AQUATICS—WATER POLO—Men’s medal finals (MEDAL)
ATHLETICS—Men’s Marathon (MEDAL)
BASKETBALL—Men’s gold medal match (MEDAL)
BASKETBALL—Women’s gold medal match (MEDAL)

BOXING—Men’s Lightweight gold medal bout (MEDAL)
BOXING—Men’s Super Heavyweight gold medal bout (MEDAL)
BOXING—Women’s Lightweight gold medal bout (MEDAL)
BOXING—Women’s Middleweight gold medal bout (MEDAL)

FOOTBALL—Men’s gold medal match (MEDAL)
FOOTBALL—Women’s gold medal match (MEDAL)

HANDBALL—Men’s medal matches (MEDAL)
HANDBALL—Women’s medal matches (MEDAL)

VOLLEYBALL—INDOOR—Women’s medal finals (MEDAL)
Closing Ceremony

OREAN
GYMNASTICS—RHYTHMIC—Women’s Group final (MEDAL)
MODERN PENTATHLON—Women’s swim, show jumping, combined (MEDAL)
KARATE—KATA—Women’s (MEDAL)
Closing Ceremony

Daily medals: 15-15-8
Last edited by Liventia on Thu Sep 03, 2020 3:50 pm, edited 24 times in total.

User avatar
Banija
Minister
 
Posts: 2502
Founded: Mar 06, 2015
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Banija » Wed Aug 12, 2020 12:00 am

Day -2 Results

Water Polo - Men's
Group A
Ko-oren (KOR) 8–7 Ioudaia (IOU)
Krytenia (KRY) 6–10 Benjamin Mark (BNM)
Græntfjall (GRÆ) 11–10 Kriegiersien (KGS)

Group A                          Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Benjamin Mark 1 1 0 0 10 6 +4 2
2 Græntfjall 1 1 0 0 11 10 +1 2
3 Ko-oren 1 1 0 0 8 7 +1 2
4 Kriegiersien 1 0 0 1 10 11 −1 0
5 Ioudaia 1 0 0 1 7 8 −1 0
6 Krytenia 1 0 0 1 6 10 −4 0


Group B
Siovanija and Teusland (STL) 8–8 Neu Engollon (NEG)
Vekaiyu (VEK) 10–7 Electrum (ETM)
Chromatika (CMT) 6–10 Darkmania (DMN)

Group B                          Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Darkmania 1 1 0 0 10 6 +4 2
2 Vekaiyu 1 1 0 0 10 7 +3 2
3 Neu Engollon 1 0 1 0 8 8 0 1
Siovanija and Teusland 1 0 1 0 8 8 0 1
5 Electrum 1 0 0 1 7 10 −3 0
6 Chromatika 1 0 0 1 6 10 −4 0


Group C
People's Republic of Xabia (PRX) 5–15 Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL)
Farfadillis (FFD) 18–5 Npc West Florida (NWF)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 8–11 Kelssek (KSK)

Group C                          Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Farfadillis 1 1 0 0 18 5 +13 2
2 Greater Vakolicci Haven 1 1 0 0 15 5 +10 2
3 Kelssek 1 1 0 0 11 8 +3 2
4 Main Nation Ministry 1 0 0 1 8 11 −3 0
5 People's Republic of Xabia 1 0 0 1 5 15 −10 0
6 Npc West Florida 1 0 0 1 5 18 −13 0


Group D
Taeshan (TAE) 14–5 Welcomzia (WEL)
Liventia (LEN) 5–11 Renzynistan (RZN)
Hapilopper and Wreckeria (HNW) 8–10 Sargossa (SRG)

Group D                          Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Taeshan 1 1 0 0 14 5 +9 2
2 Renzynistan 1 1 0 0 11 5 +6 2
3 Sargossa 1 1 0 0 10 8 +2 2
4 Hapilopper and Wreckeria 1 0 0 1 8 10 −2 0
5 Liventia 1 0 0 1 5 11 −6 0
6 Welcomzia 1 0 0 1 5 14 −9 0


Group E
Megistos (MEG) 4–9 Sirian (SRN)
New Waldensia (NWD) 9–6 Pemecutan (PCU)
Sylestone (SYL) 11–6 The Jovannic (JOV)

Group E                          Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Sylestone 1 1 0 0 11 6 +5 2
2 Sirian 1 1 0 0 9 4 +5 2
3 New Waldensia 1 1 0 0 9 6 +3 2
4 Pemecutan 1 0 0 1 6 9 −3 0
5 The Jovannic 1 0 0 1 6 11 −5 0
6 Megistos 1 0 0 1 4 9 −5 0

Group F
Lovisa (LOV) 8–10 The Grearish Union (GRU)
Nagore (NAG) 1–9 Estogium (RWH)
Fraglia-Cox (FGC) 5–9 Darmen (DAR)
Jeckland (JEC) 11–6 West Phoenicia (KWP)

Group F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Estogium 1 1 0 0 9 1 +8 2
2 Jeckland 1 1 0 0 11 6 +5 2
3 Darmen 1 1 0 0 9 5 +4 2
4 The Grearish Union 1 1 0 0 10 8 +2 2
5 Lovisa 1 0 0 1 8 10 −2 0
6 Fraglia-Cox 1 0 0 1 5 9 −4 0
7 West Phoenicia 1 0 0 1 6 11 −5 0
8 Nagore 1 0 0 1 1 9 −8 0

Group G
Eraman (ERM) 8–11 Trolleborg (TRL)
The Hannasean Federation (HAN) 8–7 The Sarian (TSA)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 5–12 Diarcesia (DCS)
Mattijana (MTJ) 6–7 Britonisea (BRI)

Group G                          Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Diarcesia 1 1 0 0 12 5 +7 2
2 Trolleborg 1 1 0 0 11 8 +3 2
3 The Hannasean Federation 1 1 0 0 8 7 +1 2
4 Britonisea 1 1 0 0 7 6 +1 2
5 The Sarian 1 0 0 1 7 8 −1 0
6 Mattijana 1 0 0 1 6 7 −1 0
7 Eraman 1 0 0 1 8 11 −3 0
8 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 1 0 0 1 5 12 −7 0


Water Polo - Women's
Group A
People's Republic of Xabia (PRX) 5–9 Estogium (RWH)
Megistos (MEG) 8–5 Trolleborg (TRL)
Nagore (NAG) 5–11 Diarcesia (DCS)

Group A                          Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Diarcesia 1 1 0 0 11 5 +6 2
2 Estogium 1 1 0 0 9 5 +4 2
3 Megistos 1 1 0 0 8 5 +3 2
4 Trolleborg 1 0 0 1 5 8 −3 0
5 People's Republic of Xabia 1 0 0 1 5 9 −4 0
6 Nagore 1 0 0 1 5 11 −6 0

Group B
Electrum (ETM) 8–10 Krytenia (KRY)
Astograth (ASG) 10–9 Chromatika (CMT)
Eraman (ERM) 4–8 Npc West Florida (NWF)

Group B                          Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Npc West Florida 1 1 0 0 8 4 +4 2
2 Krytenia 1 1 0 0 10 8 +2 2
3 Astograth 1 1 0 0 10 9 +1 2
4 Chromatika 1 0 0 1 9 10 −1 0
5 Electrum 1 0 0 1 8 10 −2 0
6 Eraman 1 0 0 1 4 8 −4 0


Group C
New Waldensia (NWD) 5–8 Siovanija and Teusland (STL)
Jeckland (JEC) 8–8 Ioudaia (IOU)
Tikariot (TKT) 9–9 The Jovannic (JOV)


Group C                          Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Siovanija and Teusland 1 1 0 0 8 5 +3 2
2 The Jovannic 1 0 1 0 9 9 0 1
Tikariot 1 0 1 0 9 9 0 1
4 Ioudaia 1 0 1 0 8 8 0 1
Jeckland 1 0 1 0 8 8 0 1
6 New Waldensia 1 0 0 1 5 8 −3 0

Group D
Gaul (GUL) 8–7 Sargossa (SRG)
Darmen (DAR) 7–9 Mattijana (MTJ)
Sylestone (SYL) 8–14 Vilitan Union (VLT)

Group D                          Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Vilitan Union 1 1 0 0 14 8 +6 2
2 Mattijana 1 1 0 0 9 7 +2 2
3 Gaul 1 1 0 0 8 7 +1 2
4 Sargossa 1 0 0 1 7 8 −1 0
5 Darmen 1 0 0 1 7 9 −2 0
6 Sylestone 1 0 0 1 8 14 −6 0


Group E
Benjamin Mark (BNM) 10–9 Pemecutan (PCU)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 11–6 The Sarian (TSA)
Lovisa (LOV) 8–7 Græntfjall (GRÆ)

Group E                          Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Main Nation Ministry 1 1 0 0 11 6 +5 2
2 Benjamin Mark 1 1 0 0 10 9 +1 2
3 Lovisa 1 1 0 0 8 7 +1 2
4 Pemecutan 1 0 0 1 9 10 −1 0
5 Græntfjall 1 0 0 1 7 8 −1 0
6 The Sarian 1 0 0 1 6 11 −5 0


Group F
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 4–14 Sirian (SRN)
The Grearish Union (GRU) 5–6 West Phoenicia (KWP)
Liventia (LEN) 9–9 Ko-oren (KOR)

Group F                          Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Sirian 1 1 0 0 14 4 +10 2
2 West Phoenicia 1 1 0 0 6 5 +1 2
3 Ko-oren 1 0 1 0 9 9 0 1
Liventia 1 0 1 0 9 9 0 1
5 The Grearish Union 1 0 0 1 5 6 −1 0
6 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 1 0 0 1 4 14 −10 0


Group G
Hapilopper and Wreckeria (HNW) 9–10 Renzynistan (RZN)
Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 10–8 Fraglia-Cox (FGC)
Saltstead (SAL) 4–11 Farfadillis (FFD)

Group G                          Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Farfadillis 1 1 0 0 11 4 +7 2
2 Greater Vakolicci Haven 1 1 0 0 10 8 +2 2
3 Renzynistan 1 1 0 0 10 9 +1 2
4 Hapilopper and Wreckeria 1 0 0 1 9 10 −1 0
5 Fraglia-Cox 1 0 0 1 8 10 −2 0
6 Saltstead 1 0 0 1 4 11 −7 0


Badminton - Men's Singles
Play-In Match
Manny Lutherworth (MNM)    22  21
Coy Hilburn (BRI) 20 18


Badminton - Women's Doubles
Matchday 1
Gracey Hicks/Blossom Rogers (GRU)       21  14  17
Carly Hager/Eleanor Swan (STB) 12 21 21


Matchday 2
Aiora Iruzun/Zohartze Kuruchet (ASG)     9  15
Gracey Hicks/Blossom Rogers (GRU) 21 21


Table After Matchday 2
Preliminary Round                    Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Gracey Hicks/Blossom Rogers 2 1 1 3 2 +1 1
2 Carly Hager/Eleanor Swan 1 1 0 2 1 +1 1
3 Aiora Iruzun/Zohartze Kuruchet 1 0 1 0 2 −2 0


Women's Softball
Group 1
Ko-oren (KOR) 4–3 Kelssek (KSK)
Banija (BNJ) 5–0 Turori (VLT)
Megistos (MEG) 2–3 Benjamin Mark (BNM)

Group 1                          Pld   W  L   RF  RA  RD    Win % 
1 Banija 1 1 0 5 0 +5 1.000
2 Ko-oren 1 1 0 4 3 +1 1.000
3 Benjamin Mark 1 1 0 3 2 +1 1.000
4 Kelssek 1 0 1 3 4 −1 0.000
5 Megistos 1 0 1 2 3 −1 0.000
6 Turori 1 0 1 0 5 −5 0.000


Group 2
West Phoenicia (KWP) 5–4 Darmen (DAR)
Kriegiersien (KGS) 4–3 The Hannasean Federation (HAN)
Terre Septentrionale (RTS) 9–1 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE)

Group 2                          Pld   W  L   RF  RA  RD    Win % 
1 Terre Septentrionale 1 1 0 9 1 +8 1.000
2 West Phoenicia 1 1 0 5 4 +1 1.000
3 Kriegiersien 1 1 0 4 3 +1 1.000
4 Darmen 1 0 1 4 5 −1 0.000
5 The Hannasean Federation 1 0 1 3 4 −1 0.000
6 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 1 0 1 1 9 −8 0.000


Group 3
Renzynistan (RZN) 2–0 Npc West Florida (NWF)
Mattijana (MTJ) 1–2 Krytenia (KRY)
Nagore (NAG) 2–10 Tikariot (TKT)

Group 3                          Pld   W  L   RF  RA  RD    Win % 
1 Tikariot 1 1 0 10 2 +8 1.000
2 Renzynistan 1 1 0 2 0 +2 1.000
3 Krytenia 1 1 0 2 1 +1 1.000
4 Mattijana 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0.000
5 Npc West Florida 1 0 1 0 2 −2 0.000
6 Nagore 1 0 1 2 10 −8 0.000


Group 4
New Waldensia (NWD) 3–2 Commonwealth Union (CWU)
Fraglia-Cox (FGC) 7–0 Chromatika (CMT)
Electrum (ETM) 2–3 Jeckland (JEC)

Group 4                          Pld   W  L   RF  RA  RD    Win % 
1 Fraglia-Cox 1 1 0 7 0 +7 1.000
2 Jeckland 1 1 0 3 2 +1 1.000
New Waldensia 1 1 0 3 2 +1 1.000
4 Commonwealth Union 1 0 1 2 3 −1 0.000
Electrum 1 0 1 2 3 −1 0.000
6 Chromatika 1 0 1 0 7 −7 0.000


Group 5
Britonisea (BRI) 8–4 Sargossa (SRG)
Estogium (RWH) 0–3 Taeshan (TAE)
Hapilopper and Wreckeria (HNW) 1–0 Farfadillis (FFD)

Group 5                          Pld   W  L   RF  RA  RD    Win % 
1 Britonisea 1 1 0 8 4 +4 1.000
2 Taeshan 1 1 0 3 0 +3 1.000
3 Hapilopper and Wreckeria 1 1 0 1 0 +1 1.000
4 Farfadillis 1 0 1 0 1 −1 0.000
5 Estogium 1 0 1 0 3 −3 0.000
6 Sargossa 1 0 1 4 8 −4 0.000


Group 6
Taranima (TNA) 0–2 People's Republic of Xabia (PRX)
Lovisa (LOV) 0–3 Diarcesia (DCS)
South Newlandia (SNL) 8–1 Vekaiyu (VEK)

Group 6                          Pld   W  L   RF  RA  RD    Win % 
1 South Newlandia 1 1 0 8 1 +7 1.000
2 Diarcesia 1 1 0 3 0 +3 1.000
3 People's Republic of Xabia 1 1 0 2 0 +2 1.000
4 Taranima 1 0 1 0 2 −2 0.000
5 Lovisa 1 0 1 0 3 −3 0.000
6 Vekaiyu 1 0 1 1 8 −7 0.000


Group 7
Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 0–8 Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
The Grearish Union (GRU) 1–4 Eraman (ERM)
Liventia (LEN) 3–0 Pripet Socialist Republic (PSR)

Group 7                          Pld   W  L   RF  RA  RD    Win % 
1 Main Nation Ministry 1 1 0 8 0 +8 1.000
2 Eraman 1 1 0 4 1 +3 1.000
3 Liventia 1 1 0 3 0 +3 1.000
4 The Grearish Union 1 0 1 1 4 −3 0.000
5 Pripet Socialist Republic 1 0 1 0 3 −3 0.000
6 Greater Vakolicci Haven 1 0 1 0 8 −8 0.000


Women's Football
Group 1
Fraglia-Cox (FGC) 0–1 Teremaran Unified Team (TRM)
Trolleborg (TRL) 0–1 Banija (BNJ)

Group 1                          Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Banija 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Teremaran Unified Team 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Fraglia-Cox 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Trolleborg 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0

Group 2
Commonwealth of Baker Park (CBP) 2–0 Welcomzia (WEL)
Vekaiyu (VEK) 0–1 Krytenia (KRY)

Group 2                          Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Commonwealth of Baker Park 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
2 Krytenia 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Vekaiyu 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
4 Welcomzia 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0


Group 3
Ioudaia (IOU) 2–0 Npc West Florida (NWF)
Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 6–0 Jeckland (JEC)

Group 3                          Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Greater Vakolicci Haven 1 1 0 0 6 0 +6 3
2 Ioudaia 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Npc West Florida 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
4 Jeckland 1 0 0 1 0 6 −6 0


Group 4
The Hannasean Federation (HAN) 1–0 Darmen (DAR)
People's Republic of Xabia (PRX) 1–0 Nagore (NAG)

Group 4                          Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 People's Republic of Xabia 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
The Hannasean Federation 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Darmen 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Nagore 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0


Group 5
Ancharmunn (ANC) 2–0 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom (ZRH)
Mattijana (MTJ) 0–1 Kriegiersien (KGS)

Group 5                          Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Ancharmunn 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
2 Kriegiersien 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Mattijana 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
4 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0


Group 6
Britonisea (BRI) 1–0 Tikariot (TKT)
Lovisa (LOV) 5–0 Megistos (MEG)

Group 6                          Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Lovisa 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5 3
2 Britonisea 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Tikariot 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
4 Megistos 1 0 0 1 0 5 −5 0


Group 7
Siovanija and Teusland (STL) 0–2 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE)
Eraman (ERM) 0–1 Liventia (LEN)

Group 7                          Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
2 Liventia 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Eraman 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
4 Siovanija and Teusland 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0


Group 8
Vilita & Turori (VLT) 1–1 Farfadillis (FFD)
North Alezia (NAZ) 0–3 Hapilopper and Wreckeria (HNW)

Group 8                          Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Hapilopper and Wreckeria 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
2 Farfadillis 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Vilita & Turori 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
4 North Alezia 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0


Group 9
Pripet Socialist Republic (PSR) 1–2 Omerica (OME)
Benjamin Mark (BNM) 1–1 Electrum (ETM)

Group 9                          Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Omerica 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
2 Benjamin Mark 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Electrum 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
4 Pripet Socialist Republic 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0


Group 10
Kelssek (KSK) 4–1 Græntfjall (GRÆ)
Sargossa (SRG) 2–1 Plane of Possibility (POP)
Sylestone (SYL) 0–3 Pemecutan (PCU)

Group 10                         Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Kelssek 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
2 Pemecutan 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
3 Sargossa 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Plane of Possibility 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
5 Græntfjall 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0
6 Sylestone 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0


Group 11
Astograth (ASG) 1–1 Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
The Grearish Union (GRU) 1–4 Starblaydia (STB)
Cocoabo Forest (CFT) 1–2 The Sarian (TSA)

Group 11                         Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Starblaydia 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
2 The Sarian 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Astograth 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Main Nation Ministry 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
5 Cocoabo Forest 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
6 The Grearish Union 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0


Women's Singles Tennis
Preliminary Round

Yolena Mingleff (CMT)                 7   4   1
Staci Harris (KWP) 6 6 6

Gerlanmujo nos Ikurnalin (VKL) 3 3
Luca Gaspar (RTS) 6 6

Jane McLean (ANC) 7 2 1
Elsa Moore (HAN) 6 6 6

Teri Alana Davison (SRN) 6 4
Alicia Ott (NAG) 7 6

Anise Milon (CMT) 3 7 7
Catalina Santoy (FFD) 6 6 9

Maria Julenic (MTJ) 7 6
Carol Macleod (LEN) 5 3

Lori Phelps (NWD) 2 0
Jessye Fleischer (DAR) 6 6

Turoala Muubab (VLT) 6 1 8
Heather Severs (NWD) 4 6 6

Athena Piper (KRY) 6 1 4
Emily Wang (SRN) 2 6 6

Aoibheann Ní Ghallchobhair (ANC) 4 1
Suvi Simms (DCS) 6 6

Luh Putu Yundari (PCU) 4 6 6
Eva Brandt (GRU) 6 1 4

Camila Corral (FFD) 6 6 2
Putri Pasirpura Mekar Laut (ERM) 7 0 6

Eugenie Banks (QUE) 3 3
Celina Marcsdóttir (GRÆ) 6 6

Ayu Ratih Kemalasari (PCU) 6 3
Barbara DelÄ…g (LOV) 7 6

Maria Sophia Lubis (PCU) 7 5 6
Aidana Fielding (TKT) 5 7 3

Felice Mareaux (NEG) 6 6
Ikrisia Ilonorivu (VEK) 1 4

Melinda Sloan (WEL) 6 4 2
Noëmie Gagnon-Paquette (KSK) 3 6 6

Cina Flint (CMT) 6 7
Velda Hooper (JEC) 2 5

Kyrsten Hawk (HNW) 1 6 3
Kiko Moreto (VLT) 6 4 6

Putri Pasirpura Mekar Laut (ERM) 6 6
Louisa Manning (NWD) 1 1

Melanie O’Malley (RTS) 1 5
Christine Nam (NWD) 6 7

Georgia Bassett (KRY) 3 6 6
Sarina Bradd (TKT) 6 0 4

Margie Brown (GRU) 6 7
Rin Ipnistre (VEK) 4 6

Sofia Derts (MEG) 6 6 6
Aimee Ridley (JEC) 7 2 3

Noh Joo-Eun (QUE) 7 5 2
Morna King (DAR) 6 7 6

Klara Valentova (STL) 7 6
Mariza Kaľat (KLS) 6 4

Gailie Samuels (BRI) 2 6 2
Scarlett Lewis (HAN) 6 4 6

Sarah Gomez (SRN) 7 1 6
Sophie Redding (HAN) 6 6 3

Amanda Acemonster (KGS) 7 5 6
Maria Pariǧi (KLS) 5 7 2

Vera Di Santos (KWP) 6 6
Zahra Tusita (ERM) 4 2

Jocelyn Glenn (LEN) 3 6 2
Sopħij Vesħer (SAL) 6 4 6

Marsha Bardsley (HNW) 4 6 0
Milene Harman (PDC) 6 4 6

Karina Gerard (NEG) 6 7
Siobhan O'Leary (LOV) 1 5

Monika Żarska (LOV) 6 6
Minnie Agnihotri (PDC) 4 4
Reigning champions of the Di Bradini Cup and present bronze medalists of the World Cup. Vice President of the World Cup Committee.
Kabaka = King
Lubuga = Queen Consort
Isebantu = Crown Prince
Waziri = Foreign Minister
Katikkiro = Prime Minister
Omugabe/Omugaba= Prince/Princess
Banija Domestic Sports
NSCF 14 CHAMPIONS(Loyola-Istria), NSCF 17 CHAMPIONS(Loyola-Istria), NSCF 19 CHAMPIONS(Northern Moravica)
Sporting World Cup 8. World Baseball Classic 47. Di Bradini Cup 47. National Trophy Cabinet.
Does your country need public transit? Contact the RTC!
Want your country's unions to be represented internationally? Join the UAW!

User avatar
Banija
Minister
 
Posts: 2502
Founded: Mar 06, 2015
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Banija » Thu Aug 13, 2020 12:47 am

Day -1 Results

Water Polo - Men's Matchday 2
Group A
Benjamin Mark (BNM) 6–9 Græntfjall (GRÆ)
Ioudaia (IOU) 10–9 Krytenia (KRY)
Banija (BNJ) 11–9 Ko-oren (KOR)

Group A                        Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Græntfjall (GRÆ) 2 2 0 0 20 16 +4 4
2 Banija (BNJ) 1 1 0 0 11 9 +2 2
3 Benjamin Mark (BNM) 2 1 0 1 16 15 +1 2
4 Ioudaia (IOU) 2 1 0 1 17 17 0 2
5 Ko-oren (KOR) 2 1 0 1 17 18 −1 2
6 Kriegiersien (KGS) 1 0 0 1 10 11 −1 0
7 Krytenia (KRY) 2 0 0 2 15 20 −5 0


Group B
Electrum (ETM) 7–9 Chromatika (CMT)
Neu Engollon (NEG) 9–11 Vekaiyu (VEK)
Saltstead (SAL) 6–6 Siovanija and Teusland (STL)

Group B                                Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Vekaiyu (VEK) 2 2 0 0 21 16 +5 4
2 Darkmania (DMN) 1 1 0 0 10 6 +4 2
3 Siovanija and Teusland (STL) 2 0 2 0 14 14 0 2
4 Chromatika (CMT) 2 1 0 1 15 17 −2 2
5 Saltstead (SAL) 1 0 1 0 6 6 0 1
6 Neu Engollon (NEG) 2 0 1 1 17 19 −2 1
7 Electrum (ETM) 2 0 0 2 14 19 −5 0



[u]Group C[/u]
Npc West Florida (NWF) 4–7 Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 15–8 Farfadillis (FFD)
Vilitan Union (VLT) 8–6 People's Republic of Xabia (PRX)

Group C                                    Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 2 2 0 0 30 13 +17 4
2 Farfadillis (FFD) 2 1 0 1 26 20 +6 2
3 Kelssek (KSK) 1 1 0 0 11 8 +3 2
4 Vilitan Union (VLT) 1 1 0 0 8 6 +2 2
5 Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 2 1 0 1 15 15 0 2
6 People's Republic of Xabia (PRX) 2 0 0 2 11 23 −12 0
7 Npc West Florida (NWF) 2 0 0 2 9 25 −16 0


Group D
Renzynistan (RZN) 8–8 Hapilopper and Wreckeria (HNW)
Welcomzia (WEL) 10–7 Liventia (LEN)
Northwest Kalactin (NWK) 6–10 Taeshan (TAE)

Group D                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Taeshan (TAE) 2 2 0 0 24 11 +13 4
2 Renzynistan (RZN) 2 1 1 0 19 13 +6 3
3 Sargossa (SRG) 1 1 0 0 10 8 +2 2
4 Welcomzia (WEL) 2 1 0 1 15 21 −6 2
5 Hapilopper and Wreckeria (HNW) 2 0 1 1 16 18 −2 1
6 Northwest Kalactin (NWK) 1 0 0 1 6 10 −4 0
7 Liventia (LEN) 2 0 0 2 12 21 −9 0


Group E
Pemecutan (PCU) 6–9 Sylestone (SYL)
Sirian (SRN) 7–6 New Waldensia (NWD)
Tikariot (TKT) 8–5 Megistos (MEG)

Group E                       Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Sylestone (SYL) 2 2 0 0 20 12 +8 4
2 Sirian (SRN) 2 2 0 0 16 10 +6 4
3 Tikariot (TKT) 1 1 0 0 8 5 +3 2
4 New Waldensia (NWD) 2 1 0 1 15 13 +2 2
5 The Jovannic (JOV) 1 0 0 1 6 11 −5 0
6 Pemecutan (PCU) 2 0 0 2 12 18 −6 0
7 Megistos (MEG) 2 0 0 2 9 17 −8 0


Group F
The Grearish Union (GRU) 7–7 West Phoenicia (KWP)
Darmen (DAR) 5–6 Jeckland (JEC)
Estogium (RWH) 8–12 Fraglia-Cox (FGC)
Lovisa (LOV) 7–7 Nagore (NAG)

Group F                            Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Jeckland (JEC) 2 2 0 0 17 11 +6 4
2 The Grearish Union (GRU) 2 1 1 0 17 15 +2 3
3 Estogium (RWH) 2 1 0 1 17 13 +4 2
4 Darmen (DAR) 2 1 0 1 14 11 +3 2
5 Fraglia-Cox (FGC) 2 1 0 1 17 17 0 2
6 Lovisa (LOV) 2 0 1 1 15 17 −2 1
7 West Phoenicia (KWP) 2 0 1 1 13 18 −5 1
8 Nagore (NAG) 2 0 1 1 8 16 −8 1


Group G
Trolleborg (TRL) 3–11 Britonisea (BRI)
Diarcesia (DCS) 9–8 Mattijana (MTJ)
The Sarian (TSA) 9–8 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE)
Eraman (ERM) 8–8 The Hannasean Federation (HAN)

Group G                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Britonisea (BRI) 2 2 0 0 18 9 +9 4
2 Diarcesia (DCS) 2 2 0 0 21 13 +8 4
3 The Hannasean Federation (HAN) 2 1 1 0 16 15 +1 3
4 The Sarian (TSA) 2 1 0 1 16 16 0 2
5 Trolleborg (TRL) 2 1 0 1 14 19 −5 2
6 Eraman (ERM) 2 0 1 1 16 19 −3 1
7 Mattijana (MTJ) 2 0 0 2 14 16 −2 0
8 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 2 0 0 2 13 21 −8 0


Water Polo - Women's Matchday 2

Group A
Trolleborg (TRL) 4–11 Nagore (NAG)
Estogium (RWH) 10–6 Megistos (MEG)
Banija (BNJ) 9–5 People's Republic of Xabia (PRX)

Group A                          Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Estogium 2 2 0 0 19 11 +8 4
2 Diarcesia 1 1 0 0 11 5 +6 2
3 Banija 1 1 0 0 9 5 +4 2
4 Nagore 2 1 0 1 16 15 +1 2
5 Megistos 2 1 0 1 14 15 −1 2
6 People's Republic of Xabia 2 0 0 2 10 18 −8 0
7 Trolleborg 2 0 0 2 9 19 −10 0


Group B
Chromatika (CMT) 11–8 Eraman (ERM)
Krytenia (KRY) 8–11 Astograth (ASG)
Kelssek (KSK) 10–4 Electrum (ETM)

Group B                          Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Astograth 2 2 0 0 21 17 +4 4
2 Kelssek 1 1 0 0 10 4 +6 2
3 Npc West Florida 1 1 0 0 8 4 +4 2
4 Chromatika 2 1 0 1 20 18 +2 2
5 Krytenia 2 1 0 1 18 19 −1 2
6 Eraman 2 0 0 2 12 19 −7 0
7 Electrum 2 0 0 2 12 20 −8 0


Group C
Ioudaia (IOU) 6–8 Tikariot (TKT)
Siovanija and Teusland (STL) 9–5 Jeckland (JEC)
Taeshan (TAE) 13–7 New Waldensia (NWD)

Group C                          Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Siovanija and Teusland 2 2 0 0 17 10 +7 4
2 Tikariot 2 1 1 0 17 15 +2 3
3 Taeshan 1 1 0 0 13 7 +6 2
4 The Jovannic 1 0 1 0 9 9 0 1
5 Ioudaia 2 0 1 1 14 16 −2 1
6 Jeckland 2 0 1 1 13 17 −4 1
7 New Waldensia 2 0 0 2 12 21 −9 0


Group D
Mattijana (MTJ) 10–5 Sylestone (SYL)
Sargossa (SRG) 11–8 Darmen (DAR)
Britonisea (BRI) 9–9 Gaul (GUL)

Group D                          Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Mattijana 2 2 0 0 19 12 +7 4
2 Gaul 2 1 1 0 17 16 +1 3
3 Vilitan Union 1 1 0 0 14 8 +6 2
4 Sargossa 2 1 0 1 18 16 +2 2
5 Britonisea 1 0 1 0 9 9 0 1
6 Darmen 2 0 0 2 15 20 −5 0
7 Sylestone 2 0 0 2 13 24 −11 0

Group E
The Sarian (TSA) 7–13 Lovisa (LOV)
Pemecutan (PCU) 8–8 Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Vekaiyu (VEK) 8–7 Benjamin Mark (BNM)

Group E                          Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Lovisa 2 2 0 0 21 14 +7 4
2 Main Nation Ministry 2 1 1 0 19 14 +5 3
3 Vekaiyu 1 1 0 0 8 7 +1 2
4 Benjamin Mark 2 1 0 1 17 17 0 2
5 Pemecutan 2 0 1 1 17 18 −1 1
6 Græntfjall 1 0 0 1 7 8 −1 0
7 The Sarian 2 0 0 2 13 24 −11 0

Group F
West Phoenicia (KWP) 8–8 Liventia (LEN)
Sirian (SRN) 12–7 The Grearish Union (GRU)
Kriegiersien (KGS) 10–5 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE)

Group F                          Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Sirian 2 2 0 0 26 11 +15 4
2 West Phoenicia 2 1 1 0 14 13 +1 3
3 Kriegiersien 1 1 0 0 10 5 +5 2
4 Liventia 2 0 2 0 17 17 0 2
5 Ko-oren 1 0 1 0 9 9 0 1
6 The Grearish Union 2 0 0 2 12 18 −6 0
7 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 2 0 0 2 9 24 −15 0


Group G
Fraglia-Cox (FGC) 7–8 Saltstead (SAL)
Renzynistan (RZN) 8–9 Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL)
Welcomzia (WEL) 8–8 Hapilopper and Wreckeria (HNW)

Group G                          Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Greater Vakolicci Haven 2 2 0 0 19 16 +3 4
2 Farfadillis 1 1 0 0 11 4 +7 2
3 Renzynistan 2 1 0 1 18 18 0 2
4 Saltstead 2 1 0 1 12 18 −6 2
5 Welcomzia 1 0 1 0 8 8 0 1
6 Hapilopper and Wreckeria 2 0 1 1 17 18 −1 1
7 Fraglia-Cox 2 0 0 2 15 18 −3 0


Women's Doubles Badminton - Preliminary Round Matchday 3
Carly Hager/Eleanor Swan (STB) 17 21 21
Aiora Iruzun/Zohartze Kuruchet (ASG) 21 11 18


Preliminary Round                    Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts
1 Carly Hager/Eleanor Swan 2 2 0 4 2 +2
2 Gracey Hicks/Blossom Rogers 2 1 1 3 2 +1
3 Aiora Iruzun/Zohartze Kuruchet 2 0 2 1 4 −3


Carly Hager/Eleanor Swan (STB) advance to the Second Round of Women's Doubles Badminton

Men's Doubles Badminton - Play-in Match

Giles Turncoat/Milton Carnet (VKL)    21  21
Alex Cliffton/Peter Latham (ETM) 15 11


Giles Turncoat/Milton Carnet (VKL) advances to Second Round

Men's Featherweight Boxing- Preliminary Round

Gorka Baraona (ASG) 9–1 Nick Willemse (PRX)
Harry Burton (TKT) 13–8 Cesar Burke (ETM)
Martin Krakov (MTJ) 2–10 Mike Leng (KWP)

Men's 3x3 Basketball- Play-in Match

Benjamin Mark (BNM) 15–14 The Sarian (TSA)

Women's 3x3 Basketball- Play-in Match

Benjamin Mark (BNM) 12–16 Pripet Socialist Republic (PSR)

Men's Flyweight Boxing- Preliminary Round

Aanuld Kindvanhenri (TSA) 10–9 Charlie Read (TKT)
Andriy Kombasic (MTJ) 7–4 Suppa Suppa Lila (VLT)
Dembo Akello (BNJ) 5–2 Tim Sanchez (LOV)
Ali Varanaso (KSK) def. by Will Hicks (ETM) (RET)

Men's Middleweight Boxing- Preliminary Round

Peter Alvarez (CBP) 12–11 Cocoabo #87 (CFT)
Mr. Truman (MNM) 7–12 Nelson Mnangagwa (BNJ)
Danilo Simuric (MTJ) 11–9 Siva Ruti (ERM)
Alvred Beringeur (TSA) 8–11 Connor Owains (KSK)
Reko Livistere (VEK) 13–14 Blessing Logan (GRU)
Marco Sharp (RZN) 2–11 Kurt Heishman (STB)
Fardhe Heikkisson (GRÆ) 14–6 Bram Bakke (TRL)
Gianlei Arghanarrhe (FFD) def. Aleksy Kuziemski (LOV) (RSC)
Gord Stainsbury (TKT) 9–16 Elaz Thorrirr (AKY)

Men's Welterweight Boxing- Preliminary Round

Juan Carbonello (LOV) 11–9 Jay Pearce (HAN)
Aleki Uresistre (VEK) def. by Gene Poole (RZN) (KO)
Yoro Sillah (BNJ) 11–5 Thanh Duc Loc (GUL)
Kadeem Morrisey (CBP) 4–11 Andy McDonough (TKT)
Damion Bennett (WEL) def. Daan Boute (TSA) (RSC)
Bran Aarts (TRL) def. Mohammad An Tair (KWP) (RSCH)
Fox Truman (JEC) 9–13 Johannes Florianusson (GRÆ)
Daniel Good (GRU) 1–14 Dês Rûs (FFD)
Atze Olagibel (ASG) 7–7+ Cocoabo #89 (CFT)

Women's Heavyweight Boxing- Preliminary Round

Felicity McCormick (LEN) 8–9 Ekatarina Masari (MTJ)

Women's Light Heavyweight Boxing- Preliminary Round

Valentina O'Connor (LEN) 3–3+ Kristen Gazel (BNM)
Reda Malic (LOV) def. by Cocoabo #84 (CFT) (RSC)

Women's Lightweight Boxing- Preliminary Round

Naomi Walters (CMT) 9–6 Polina Jelenicic (MTJ)
Lara Jewell (DAR) 7–12 Tia McDaniel (WEL)
Stéfanie Verschelder (KSK) 9–8 Nozomi Babaganoush (PRX)
Rosanne Marie (NWD) 7–8 Fatimah Sampson (GRU)
Jacqueline Gonzales (BNM) 12–7 Alita Snell (JEC)
Debbie Tucker (ETM) 7–5 Fatoumata Sene (BNJ)

Women's Softball - Matchday 2

Group 1
Kelssek (KSK) 0–3 Benjamin Mark (BNM)
Turori (VLT) 2–4 Megistos (MEG)
Ko-oren (KOR) 0–6 Banija (BNJ)

Group 1                          Pld   W  L   RF  RA  RD    Win % 
1 Banija 2 2 0 11 0 +11 1.000
2 Benjamin Mark 2 2 0 6 2 +4 1.000
3 Megistos 2 1 1 6 5 +1 0.500
4 Ko-oren 2 1 1 4 9 −5 0.500
5 Kelssek 2 0 2 3 7 −4 0.000
6 Turori 2 0 2 2 9 −7 0.000


Group 2
Darmen (DAR) 0–3 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE)
The Hannasean Federation (HAN) 1–0 Terre Septentrionale (RTS)
West Phoenicia (KWP) 8–5 Kriegiersien (KGS)

Group 2                          Pld   W  L   RF  RA  RD    Win % 
1 West Phoenicia 2 2 0 13 9 +4 1.000
2 Terre Septentrionale 2 1 1 9 2 +7 0.500
3 The Hannasean Federation 2 1 1 4 4 0 0.500
4 Kriegiersien 2 1 1 9 11 −2 0.500
5 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 2 1 1 4 9 −5 0.500
6 Darmen 2 0 2 4 8 −4 0.000


Group 3
Npc West Florida (NWF) 3–9 Tikariot (TKT)
Krytenia (KRY) 0–4 Nagore (NAG)
Renzynistan (RZN) 0–2 Mattijana (MTJ)

Group 3                          Pld   W  L   RF  RA  RD    Win % 
1 Tikariot 2 2 0 19 5 +14 1.000
2 Mattijana 2 1 1 3 2 +1 0.500
3 Renzynistan 2 1 1 2 2 0 0.500
4 Krytenia 2 1 1 2 5 −3 0.500
5 Nagore 2 1 1 6 10 −4 0.500
6 Npc West Florida 2 0 2 3 11 −8 0.000


Group 4
Commonwealth Union (CWU) 2–4 Jeckland (JEC)
Chromatika (CMT) 2–0 Electrum (ETM)
New Waldensia (NWD) 3–0 Fraglia-Cox (FGC)

Group 4                          Pld   W  L   RF  RA  RD    Win % 
1 New Waldensia 2 2 0 6 2 +4 1.000
2 Jeckland 2 2 0 7 4 +3 1.000
3 Fraglia-Cox 2 1 1 7 3 +4 0.500
4 Chromatika 2 1 1 2 7 −5 0.500
5 Commonwealth Union 2 0 2 4 7 −3 0.000
6 Electrum 2 0 2 2 5 −3 0.000


Group 5
Sargossa (SRG) 2–5 Farfadillis (FFD)
Taeshan (TAE) 0–4 Hapilopper and Wreckeria (HNW)
Britonisea (BRI) 10–2 Estogium (RWH)

Group 5                          Pld   W  L   RF  RA  RD    Win % 
1 Britonisea 2 2 0 18 6 +12 1.000
2 Hapilopper and Wreckeria 2 2 0 5 0 +5 1.000
3 Farfadillis 2 1 1 5 3 +2 0.500
4 Taeshan 2 1 1 3 4 −1 0.500
5 Sargossa 2 0 2 6 13 −7 0.000
6 Estogium 2 0 2 2 13 −11 0.000

Group 6
People's Republic of Xabia (PRX) 1–6 Vekaiyu (VEK)
Diarcesia (DCS) 2–5 South Newlandia (SNL)
Taranima (TNA) 8–0 Lovisa (LOV)

Group 6                          Pld   W  L   RF  RA  RD    Win % 
1 South Newlandia 2 2 0 13 3 +10 1.000
2 Taranima 2 1 1 8 2 +6 0.500
3 Diarcesia 2 1 1 5 5 0 0.500
4 Vekaiyu 2 1 1 7 9 −2 0.500
5 People's Republic of Xabia 2 1 1 3 6 −3 0.500
6 Lovisa 2 0 2 0 11 −11 0.000

Group 7
Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 9–1 Pripet Socialist Republic (PSR)
Eraman (ERM) 0–2 Liventia (LEN)
Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 7–1 The Grearish Union (GRU)

Group 7                          Pld   W  L   RF  RA  RD    Win % 
1 Main Nation Ministry 2 2 0 17 1 +16 1.000
2 Liventia 2 2 0 5 0 +5 1.000
3 Eraman 2 1 1 4 3 +1 0.500
4 Greater Vakolicci Haven 2 1 1 7 9 −2 0.500
5 The Grearish Union 2 0 2 2 11 −9 0.000
6 Pripet Socialist Republic 2 0 2 1 12 −11 0.000


Men's Baseball - Matchday 1

Group 1
Krytenia (KRY)                     1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  1
Ko-oren (KOR) 4 1 1 2 2 0 3 0 X 13


Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE)      0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2  8
Kriegiersien (KGS) 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 6



Group 1                          Pld   W  L   RF  RA  RD 
1 Ko-oren 1 1 0 13 1 +12
2 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 1 1 0 8 6 +2
3 Kriegiersien 1 0 1 6 8 −2
4 Krytenia 1 0 1 1 13 −12


Group 2
Lovisa (LOV)                       0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 3  5
Fraglia-Cox (FGC) 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2


Main Nation Ministry (MNM)         0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0  4
Vekaiyu (VEK) 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2



Group 2                          Pld   W  L   RF  RA  RD 
1 Lovisa 1 1 0 5 2 +3
2 Main Nation Ministry 1 1 0 4 2 +2
3 Vekaiyu 1 0 1 2 4 −2
4 Fraglia-Cox 1 0 1 2 5 −3


Group 3
Electrum (ETM)                     0 0 0 0 5 1 1 1 1  9
Farfadillis (FFD) 2 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 8


Npc West Florida (NWF)             0 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 3  7
North Alezia (NAZ) 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 4



Group 3                          Pld   W  L   RF  RA  RD 
1 Npc West Florida 1 1 0 7 4 +3
2 Electrum 1 1 0 9 8 +1
3 Farfadillis 1 0 1 8 9 −1
4 North Alezia 1 0 1 4 7 −3


Group 4
The Sarian (TSA)                   0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0  4
Darmen (DAR) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1


Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom (ZRH)    0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0  3
Eraman (ERM) 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 X 4



Group 4                          Pld   W  L   RF  RA  RD 
1 The Sarian 1 1 0 4 1 +3
2 Eraman 1 1 0 4 3 +1
3 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 1 0 1 3 4 −1
4 Darmen 1 0 1 1 4 −3


Group 5
Mattijana (MTJ)                    0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0  3
West Phoenicia (KWP) 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 X 4


Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL)      0 0 2 3 0 3 0 0 0  8
Diarcesia (DCS) 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 4



Group 5                          Pld   W  L   RF  RA  RD 
1 Greater Vakolicci Haven 1 1 0 8 4 +4
2 West Phoenicia 1 1 0 4 3 +1
3 Mattijana 1 0 1 3 4 −1
4 Diarcesia 1 0 1 4 8 −4


Group 6
Sargossa (SRG)                     1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0  2
The Jovannic Emperors (JOV) 5 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 X 8


Chromatika (CMT)                   0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0  2
Megistos (MEG) 0 1 7 0 1 0 1 0 X 10



Group 6                          Pld   W  L   RF  RA  RD 
1 Megistos 1 1 0 10 2 +8
2 The Jovannic Emperors 1 1 0 8 2 +6
3 Sargossa 1 0 1 2 8 −6
4 Chromatika 1 0 1 2 10 −8


Group 7
Commonwealth Union (CWU)           0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0  2
Benjamin Mark (BNM) 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 2 X 5


Taranima (TNA)                     0 1 0 0 1 4 0 0 0  6
The Grearish Union (GRU) 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2



Group 7                          Pld   W  L   RF  RA  RD 
1 Taranima 1 1 0 6 2 +4
2 Benjamin Mark 1 1 0 5 2 +3
3 Commonwealth Union 1 0 1 2 5 −3
4 The Grearish Union 1 0 1 2 6 −4


Group 8
People's Republic of Xabia (PRX)   0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0  3
Northwest Kalactin (NWK) 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 2

Jeckland (JEC)                     0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0  3
Terre Septentrionale (RTS) 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1



Group 8                          Pld   W  L   RF  RA  RD 
1 Jeckland 1 1 0 3 1 +2
2 People's Republic of Xabia 1 1 0 3 2 +1
3 Northwest Kalactin 1 0 1 2 3 −1
4 Terre Septentrionale 1 0 1 1 3 −2


Group 9
Renzynistan (RZN)                  0 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 1  5
Nagore (NAG) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1


Britonisea (BRI)                   0 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 0  4
Estogium (RWH) 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 3



Group 9                          Pld   W  L   RF  RA  RD 
1 Renzynistan 1 1 0 5 1 +4
2 Britonisea 1 1 0 4 3 +1
3 Estogium 1 0 1 3 4 −1
4 Nagore 1 0 1 1 5 −4


Women's Football - Matchday 2

Group 1
Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) 2–1 Trolleborg (TRL)
Terre Septentrionale (RTS) 2–2 Fraglia-Cox (FGC)

Group 1                          Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Teremaran Unified Team 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6
2 Banija 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Terre Septentrionale 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
4 Fraglia-Cox 2 0 1 1 2 3 −1 1
5 Trolleborg 2 0 0 2 1 3 −2 0


Group 2
Welcomzia (WEL) 1–1 Vekaiyu (VEK)
New Waldensia (NWD) 2–1 Commonwealth of Baker Park (CBP)

Group 2                          Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Commonwealth of Baker Park 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
2 New Waldensia 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Krytenia 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
4 Vekaiyu 2 0 1 1 1 2 −1 1
5 Welcomzia 2 0 1 1 1 3 −2 1


Group 3
Npc West Florida (NWF) 0–2 Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL)
Diarcesia (DCS) 2–3 Ioudaia (IOU)

Group 3                          Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Greater Vakolicci Haven 2 2 0 0 8 0 +8 6
2 Ioudaia 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3 6
3 Diarcesia 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
4 Npc West Florida 2 0 0 2 0 4 −4 0
5 Jeckland 1 0 0 1 0 6 −6 0


Group 4
Darmen (DAR) 1–3 People's Republic of Xabia (PRX)
Taeshan (TAE) 2–0 The Hannasean Federation (HAN)

Group 4                          Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 People's Republic of Xabia 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
2 Taeshan 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 The Hannasean Federation 2 1 0 1 1 2 −1 3
4 Nagore 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
5 Darmen 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3 0


Group 5
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom (ZRH) 1–3 Mattijana (MTJ)
Ko-oren (KOR) 2–0 Ancharmunn (ANC)

Group 5                          Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Ko-oren 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
2 Mattijana 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
3 Kriegiersien 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
4 Ancharmunn 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
5 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 2 0 0 2 1 5 −4 0


Group 6
Tikariot (TKT) 1–0 Lovisa (LOV)
Renzynistan (RZN) 0–0 Britonisea (BRI)

Group 6                          Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Britonisea 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
2 Lovisa 2 1 0 1 5 1 +4 3
3 Tikariot 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
4 Renzynistan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
5 Megistos 1 0 0 1 0 5 −5 0


Group 7
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 3–2 Eraman (ERM)
The Jovannic (JOV) 3–0 Siovanija and Teusland (STL)

Group 7                          Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3 6
2 The Jovannic 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
3 Liventia 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
4 Eraman 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0
5 Siovanija and Teusland 2 0 0 2 0 5 −5 0


Group 8
Farfadillis (FFD) 0–1 North Alezia (NAZ)
Chromatika (CMT) 2–4 Vilita & Turori (VLT)

Group 8                          Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Vilita & Turori 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2 4
2 Hapilopper and Wreckeria 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
3 North Alezia 2 1 0 1 1 3 −2 3
4 Farfadillis 2 0 1 1 1 2 −1 1
5 Chromatika 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0


Group 9
Omerica (OME) 0–0 Benjamin Mark (BNM)
West Phoenicia (KWP) 0–1 Pripet Socialist Republic (PSR)
Group 9                          Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Omerica 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
2 Pripet Socialist Republic 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
3 Benjamin Mark 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
4 Electrum 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
5 West Phoenicia 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0


Group 10
Græntfjall (GRÆ) 1–0 Pemecutan (PCU)
Plane of Possibility (POP) 0–2 Sylestone (SYL)
Kelssek (KSK) 0–0 Sargossa (SRG)

Group 10                              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Kelssek (KSK) 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 4
2 Sargossa (SRG) 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
3 Pemecutan (PCU) 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2 3
4 Sylestone (SYL) 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1 3
5 Græntfjall (GRÆ) 2 1 0 1 2 4 −2 3
6 Plane of Possibility (POP) 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3 0


Group 11
Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 0–1 The Sarian (TSA)
Starblaydia (STB) 0–1 Cocoabo Forest (CFT)
Astograth (ASG) 5–1 The Grearish Union (GRU)

Group 11                         Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 The Sarian 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6
2 Astograth 2 1 1 0 6 2 +4 4
3 Starblaydia 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2 3
4 Cocoabo Forest 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
5 Main Nation Ministry 2 0 1 1 1 2 −1 1
6 The Grearish Union 2 0 0 2 2 9 −7 0


Men's Singles Tennis - Preliminary Round

Yūto Daelman (PRX)               3   6
Keleb Brehan (BNJ) 6 7

Oliver Samuel (LEN) 6 6
Evan Hander (NWD) 3 4

Walter Carter (LEN) 5 7 6
Ross Algersuari (KRY) 7 5 3

Pierre Canari (CMT) 2 2
Wendelin Bohm (STL) 6 6

Francis Dziubinski (KSK) 5 3
Arno Bolic (LOV) 7 6

Jack Ho (ETM) 4 6 6
Tom Robson (KSK) 6 4 3

Randy Bishop (HNW) 6 4 6
Steno Mala (VLT) 3 6 1

Tom Bullock (BNM) 7 6
Dewa Putu Adrian Putra (PCU) 6 2

Dominic Read (LEN) 0 2
Huta Corrai (VLT) 6 6

Teegan Sosa (GRU) 6 6 6
Jonas Dorqvist (LOV) 7 4 2

Patricio Pinto (DAR) 6 6
Todd Venyil (VEK) 3 4

Zach Wiggins (ANC) 6 6
Niklas Honig (STL) 4 2

Arthur Malone (WEL) 6 6
Michael Dubrovnik (RZN) 2 3

Albert Sakinvuelo (VKL) 6 4 3
Aurel Grosso (DCS) 2 6 6

Min Driel (KGS) 4 3
Thierry Garzala (NEG) 6 6

Antoño Iglesias (KLS) 3 6 6
Jöakÿm Fërdermas (DMN) 6 4 3

Canizares Booker (STB) 1 5
Peadar Wernher (DAR) 6 7

Hemat Darwisa (ERM) 6 2 5
Stephen Perez (KRY) 4 6 7

Marcel-Robert David (OME) 4 4
Harun Akkad (GRG) 6 6

Alexey Pustozerov (WSN) 3 6
Dominik Lintner (MTJ) 6 7

Hector Dufresne (QUE) 3 1
Jeff Rogers (GRU) 6 6

Niken Subdula (NWK) 7 6
Doug Grisham (NWD) 6 3

Kike Setin (MEG)
3 6 6
Michael Cohen (WEL) 6 4 4

Theun Gelens (PRX) 6 6

Rodney Sutherland (QUE) 4 3

Bruce de Snaijer (OME) 3 6 6
Oscar Holden (NWD) 6 4 4

Grenville Proudfoot (JEC) 3 1
Leo Garry (BRI) 6 6

Michael Oppenheimer (NAG) 2 6 6
Jay Elliott (HAN) 6 3 4

Ken Akihido-Kuma (RZN) 6 6
Jack Watson (KRY) 2 2

Edmé Zsolnay (FFD) 6 6
Peter Foley (TAE) 3 0

James Walton (NWF) 6 0 0
Krystian Pfeiffer (LOV) 2 6 6

Sergei Gomez (RZN) 7 4 8
Herro Sanimatic (LOV) 6 6 6

Ugljesa Karisik (FFD) 6 7
Cees Langenberg (PRX) 3 5

Carlos Thirdspade (SPM) 6 6
Mr Handy (KGS) 3 0

Kassa Berihu (BNJ) 4 4
Alex Slocombe (TKT) 6 6

Xavi Valdés (SRG) 3 7 4
Razaq Mazarim (NAZ) 6 5 6

Scott Tanner (HNW) 6 2 1
Tariq Salmat (KWP) 2 6 6

Luca Theiner (STL) 6 4 6
Andrew Baumgartner (KRY) 2 6 3

Miħäl Pijrssen (SAL) 5 2
Derek Dubrovnik (BRI) 7 6

Patrice Carlson (RTS) 3 7 5
Juan Subdula (NWK) 6 5 7

Terry bonkinbop (VKL) 2 6 0
Brant Dickenson (JEC) 6 4 6

Kobe Van Alphen (PRX) 4 6 6
Oka Sulastra (PCU) 6 4 8

Luke Subdonez (NWK) 6 6
Gord Weeks (HNW) 4 3

Dion Osborne (TKT) 6 3 6
Archelaos Maksim (MNM) 2 6 4

Nigel Fakashin (NAG) 5 6 5
Charles Guzman (BNM) 7 3 7

Batera Siwara (ERM) 6 4 6
Ewan Morton (ANC) 4 6 3
Last edited by Banija on Thu Aug 13, 2020 7:28 am, edited 1 time in total.
Reigning champions of the Di Bradini Cup and present bronze medalists of the World Cup. Vice President of the World Cup Committee.
Kabaka = King
Lubuga = Queen Consort
Isebantu = Crown Prince
Waziri = Foreign Minister
Katikkiro = Prime Minister
Omugabe/Omugaba= Prince/Princess
Banija Domestic Sports
NSCF 14 CHAMPIONS(Loyola-Istria), NSCF 17 CHAMPIONS(Loyola-Istria), NSCF 19 CHAMPIONS(Northern Moravica)
Sporting World Cup 8. World Baseball Classic 47. Di Bradini Cup 47. National Trophy Cabinet.
Does your country need public transit? Contact the RTC!
Want your country's unions to be represented internationally? Join the UAW!

User avatar
Liventia
Negotiator
 
Posts: 6443
Founded: Feb 04, 2008
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Liventia » Fri Aug 14, 2020 4:17 pm

Day 0 results (Orean)
ROWING—Men’s Single Sculls heats
Men's 1x
Heat 1
1 Marc Rykeur (TSA) 6:57.56 QF
2 Jimmy Bust (VKL) 7:17.79 QF
3 Reko Soblanoc (VEK) 7:21.06 QF
4 Ruprecht Pabst (STL) 7:24.47 R
5 Gede Adi Jayadi (PCU) 7:27.78 R
6 Kirill Nikitin (WSN) 7:46.55 R
7 Adrian Miller (ETM) 7:51.26 R

Heat 2
1 Alex Rodrigo (NWD) 6:59.16 QF
2 Julian Sveepa (MTJ) 7:09.21 QF
3 Arlton Cox (TAE) 7:26.54 QF
4 Adel Steafan (MNM) 7:29.70 R
5 Rawa Aksara (ERM) 7:32.04 R
6 Óliver Alonso (SRG) 7:36.46 R
7 John Raphaelsson (GRÆ) 7:52.86 R

Heat 3
1 Julius Butler (RZN) 6:57.32 QF
2 Marcus Hu (NAG) 7:06.53 QF
3 Damian Hernandez (OME) 7:09.05 QF
4 Everett Soriano (BRI) 7:16.15 R
5 Adoring Fan (KGS) 7:17.01 R
6 Endira Krukelegi (ASG) 7:26.89 R

Heat 4
1 Riakao Iboabao (VLT) 6:51.17 QF
2 Christopher Veleno (TKT) 7:12.88 QF
3 Gary Ellis (LEN) 7:14.75 QF
4 Ryo Nagashima (PRX) 7:48.98 R
5 Moisés Subirana (FFD) 8:08.48 R
6 Solmar Berggsen (GLS) 8:17.10 R

Heat 5
1 Stevie Boyle (GRU) 6:50.10 QF
2 Séan Murchada (KSK) 7:01.07 QF
3 Fr. Triandaphyllus the Small (ARC) 7:03.36 QF
4 Mark Ross (KRY) 7:05.09 R
5 Aurelio Lowell (DAR) 7:15.25 R
6 Giles Bucannon (CMT) 7:23.51 R

Heat 6
1 Edward Law (KWP) 6:57.01 QF
2 Devon Tuft (JEC) 7:11.75 QF
3 Hong Jong-Ho (QUE) 7:13.08 QF
4 Arieh Żuraw (DCS) 7:15.59 R
5 Adrian Taanus (LOV) 7:17.45 R
6 Mitch Conley (STB) 7:24.78 R


ROWING—Men’s Double Sculls heats
Men's 2x
Heat 1
1 Jimmy Bust/Robert Wellings (VKL) 6:26.57 QF
2 Rick Streich/Augustine Fretz (BRI) 6:28.70 QF
3 Aurelio Lowell/Jubal Herrmann (DAR) 6:30.44 QF
4 Rawa Aksara/Teruna Bidara (ERM) 6:33.41 R
5 Eduardo Requena/David González (SRG) 6:37.43 R
6 Martin Septim/Jaffrey Blade (KGS) 6:47.20 R

Heat 2
1 Nik Gladwyn/Robert Simms (JEC) 6:23.02 QF
2 Arlton Cox/Myna Walker (TAE) 6:28.68 QF
3 Julian Sveepa/Fredi Kubnetsov (MTJ) 6:29.12 QF
4 Nathan Thomas/Mathieu Durepos (TKT) 6:32.08 R
5 Mike Lei/Darren Nguyen (KWP) 6:34.01 R
6 Wemba Veld/Wilaam Kindvanprins (TSA) 6:37.18 R

Heat 3
1 Kim Seung-Ho/Hong Jong-Ho (QUE) 6:23.37 QF
2 Martin Lüksdal/Jånmät Smid (SAL) 6:29.03 QF
3 Sigbert Gautrekursson/Eggbert Tozlawski (GLS) 6:29.24 QF
4 Gede Adi Jayadi/Made Rahadi (PCU) 6:30.44 R
5 John Barry/Martin Philippe (NWD) 6:32.50 R
6 Nyl Kusare/Salvatoro Bokineru (VEK) 6:42.00 R

Heat 4
1 Adel Steafan/Qing Forrest (MNM) 6:22.47 QF
2 James Butler/Rob Elliott (LEN) 6:26.38 QF
3 Napoleo Galade/Josh Tan (JOV) 6:27.96 QF
4 Jerry Mund/Qarim Mudoff (CMT) 6:30.93 R
5 Ismaeel Yu/Jodi Middleton (GRU) 6:32.27 R
6 Adán Pandes/Timoteo Hinojoza (FFD) 6:37.62 R

Heat 5
1 Eric Iyer/Nishant Rousseau (DCS) 6:18.74 QF
2 Riakao Iboabao / Tuaala Nuaboa (VLT) 6:21.51 QF
3 Dmitry Aleshenko/Grigory Andreev (WSN) 6:22.56 QF
4 Adrian Henderson/Jansen Raitenen (KSK) 6:26.71 R
5 Cedrick Blake/Frank McGuirre (RZN) 6:29.50 R
6 Adrian Miller/James Hawthorne (ETM) 6:32.76 R

Heat 6
1 Alexander Song/Oscar Swinton (KRY) 6:21.53 QF
2 Michał Jedliński/Adam Wojciechowski (LOV) 6:23.29 QF
3 Mark Carvajal/Douglas Ferrara (STB) 6:27.60 QF
4 Paul Kristosson/John Theisson (GRÆ) 6:27.88 R
5 Erik Vanek/Wenzel Kohl (STL) 6:44.12 R


ROWING—Men’s Quadruple Sculls heats
Heat 1
1 Keith Turner/Marc Gaudreau/Paul Growler/Nathan Mihailovic (KSK) 5:42.62 QF
2 Ceasar De'Franco/Jimmy Swann/Bradley Sun/Kristopher Issacs (KWP) 5:44.35 QF
3 Mervyn Smith/Geraint Jones/Ronald Aitken/Paul Stephenson (KRY) 5:44.42 QF
4 Rollo Thorley/Jonny Page/Donald Robert/Kit Jeffery (JEC) 5:56.33 R
5 Jackson Cruise/Mordred Ace/Angelo Christo/Lyle Smoker (TAE) 5:56.60 R
6 Lowly Murderer/Modryn Oreyn/Maglir Oreyn/Adoring Fan (KGS) 6:05.88 R

Heat 2
1 Nathan Thomas/Mathieu Durepos/Christopher Veleno/Juraj Sekeras (TKT) 5:41.53 QF
2 Sam Cassio/Arieh Żuraw/Nishant Rosseau/Ekkehard Béranger (DCS) 5:46.61 QF
3 Aurelio Lowell/Jubal Herrmann/Dominique Mac Thaidhg/Tzion Carr (DAR) 5:47.23 QF
4 Kiran Wilkes/Mylo Quinn/Jamaal Hayden/Rico Valdez (GRU) 5:50.40 R
5 Solmar Berggsen/Sigbert Gautrekursson/Felix Hordalzulski/Eggbert Tozlawski (GLS) 5:53.44 R

Heat 3
1 Rawa Aksara/Teruna Bidara/Kari Pedas/Doni Pona (ERM) 5:48.26 QF
2 Jung-Hyuk Bin/Meong-Jae Park/Il-Hae Jung/Il-Suk Lee (CMT) 5:51.02 QF
3 Julian Sveepa/Fredi Kubnetsov/Marko Junavi/Danilo Katkov (MTJ) 5:55.08 QF
4 Gede Adi Jaya/Made Rahadi/Satya Wira/Pandu Gunawan (PCU) 5:55.70 R
5 Mätjas d’ Angel/Mäts Cornelius/Mattheus Dalman/Johan Mätjassen (SAL) 5:58.60 R

Heat 4
1 Adel Steafan/Qing Forrest/Abiah Calixte/Timotheos Dietmar (MNM) 5:41.25 QF
2 Michał Daniszewski/Adam Rozalski/Jacek Godek/Rafał Smoliński (LOV) 5:42.09 QF
3 Park Tae-Wan/Jacques Crozier-Matsumoto/Fabrizio Borsellino/Moon Ja-Gyeong (QUE) 5:55.69 QF
4 Escavedo Maso / Turok Dinota / Riakao Iboabao / Tuaala Nuaboa (VLT) 6:02.76 R
5 Peter Lulling/Hans Riegel/Radek Burian/Benedik Mihalik (STL) 6:04.57 R

Heat 5
1 Song-Tinh Reed/Raul Bernard/Louis Hilton/Baxter Joyce (ETM) 5:46.13 QF
2 Florent Moreau/Phil May/Kyle Winstanley/Brandon Sargent (LEN) 5:48.66 QF
3 Eutropio Graza/Mario Blancocerda/Jesús Servin/Eliseo Iturmendi (FFD) 5:52.97 QF
4 Lee Carter/Shane Blair/Levi Douglas/Andy Martin (RZN) 5:54.58 R
5 Andrew Rahman/Aoife Stuart/Deacon Forbes/Wolfe Graham (NWD) 5:58.20 R

Heat 6
1 Makswel Yvlevlaki/Seri Iopeste/Keslo Nikalarivi/Javo Piskilanistre (VEK) 5:52.82 QF
2 Javier Bueno/Jonatán Palacio/Ramón Llacer/Nicolás Carita (SRG) 5:53.24 QF
3 Harri Espensson/Liam Alvinsson/Sebastian Ensiosson/Benedikt Þorkellsson (GRÆ) 5:54.34 QF
4 Jimmy Bust/Hector Smith/Joseph Randler/Felix Halt (VKL) 5:58.82 R
5 Marc Rykeur/Lieo Saari/Marc Kindvanhenri/Lieo Peusen (TSA) 6:08.66 R


ROWING—Women’s Single Sculls heats
Women's 1x
Heat 1
1 Alice Mohican (KWP) 7:27.85 QF
2 Myrtie Purcell (JEC) 7:40.96 QF
3 Priscilla Gonzalez (ETM) 7:47.88 QF
4 Margarita Céspedes (SRG) 7:56.41 R
5 Widya Arianti (PCU) 8:00.40 R
6 Essence Simen (DAR) 8:24.62 R

Heat 2
1 Margarita Savina (WSN) 7:43.19 QF
2 Karí Jarfisdóttir (GRÆ) 7:49.61 QF
3 Faizah Simmons (GRU) 7:49.70 QF
4 Albie Bernedo (ASG) 7:56.78 R
5 MacKenzie Little (TKT) 8:06.77 R
6 Louise Hixon (STB) 8:13.42 R

Heat 3
1 Mazoga Ork (KGS) 7:37.34 QF
2 Bella Coxx (CMT) 7:44.48 QF
3 Mila Bhumi (ERM) 7:49.74 QF
4 Josephine Maxwell (NWD) 8:01.22 R
5 Guaya Fruits (BRI) 8:16.01 R
6 Jesie Tollemache (TSA) 8:29.47 R

Heat 4
1 Roxanne Adams (KRY) 7:27.87 QF
2 Erica Giollagleás (KSK) 7:28.44 QF
3 Adele Hawkins (LEN) 7:31.16 QF
4 Lillian Hines (RZN) 7:39.62 R
5 Kelly Sandjong (QUE) 8:13.71 R
6 Eniola Maša (MNM) 8:34.60 R

Heat 5
1 Katie Silva (DCS) 7:27.90 QF
2 Charlotte Hope (VKL) 8:00.93 QF
3 Karla Corker (TAE) 8:03.79 QF
4 Urszula Majkowska (LOV) 8:06.66 R
5 Juliette Natanielle (GUL) 8:08.63 R
6 Dana Francova (STL) 8:22.04 R

Heat 6
1 Sophie Pugliese (OME) 7:34.40 QF
2 Zoe Junozovic (MTJ) 7:40.52 QF
3 Kabafafa Finalala (VLT) 7:44.63 QF
4 Dreanna Robinson (NAG) 7:55.72 R
5 Nicodema Dume (FFD) 8:10.40 R
6 Kiiya Ilavistre (VEK) 8:28.40 R


ROWING—Women’s Double Sculls heats
Women's 2x
Heat 1
1 Eniola Maša/Vira Seren (MNM) 6:56.87 QF
2 Angelina Rivers/Gwendolyn Mercer (LEN) 6:58.95 QF
3 Lady Stratonice Dundas III/Katherine Malone (KWP) 7:04.06 R
4 Kelly Sandjong/Moon Narae (QUE) 7:13.36 R
5 Anona Gibbs/Nyree Conner (JEC) 7:14.67 R
6 Riana Forbes/Harper Hancock (GRU) 7:30.09 R

Heat 2
1 Eka Wahyuni/Dwi Mirayanti (PCU) 7:04.27 QF
2 Aurora Grímólfursdóttir/Zoé Benediktsdóttir (GRÆ) 7:08.94 QF
3 Ciriaca Sifre/Ciriaca Azcarraga (FFD) 7:08.96 R
4 Anna Mu/Taylor Johnson (NWD) 7:10.13 R
5 Arrrnita Pirate/Marianne Muskelprotz (KGS) 7:14.86 R
6 Johanne Peterssen/Valerij Jager (SAL) 7:19.30 R

Heat 3
1 Anne Keefe/Leona Ekblad (TKT) 7:09.65 QF
2 Grace Middlelund/Lynn Middlelund (TSA) 7:13.23 QF
3 María Camila Aparicio/Brenda Espiga (SRG) 7:17.54 R
4 Juliette Natanielle/Heidi Emiskein (TRM) 7:25.74 R
5 Amber Fileds/Audrey Santos (RZN) 7:26.24 R

Heat 4
1 Elisa Holloway/Carly Ruppert (KSK) 7:01.45 QF
2 Amelia Robinson/Edina Zimmermann (DCS) 7:02.66 QF
3 Elana Casicula/Ren Chee Ming (JOV) 7:04.70 R
4 Daniela Sobotkova/Olivia Walch (STL) 7:12.36 R
5 Donna Coffelt/Lynne Miner (STB) 7:25.98 R

Heat 5
1 Kekteremia Nilistastre/Yva Lipasi (VEK) 7:05.33 QF
2 Sina Moali / Kabafafa Finalala (VLT) 7:07.80 QF
3 Jan Pins/Guaya Fruits (BRI) 7:08.80 R
4 Priscilla Gonzalez/Leanne Nguyen (ETM) 7:12.46 R
5 Aintzile Larraskochea/Arriluzea Chihigain (ASG) 7:21.95 R

Heat 6
1 Charlotte Hope/Daniella Duprestak (VKL) 7:00.59 QF
2 Victoria Tolstik/Alina Martinovich (WSN) 7:02.92 QF
3 Stephanie Freedman/Wendy Johnson (BNM) 7:05.66 R
4 Essence Simen/Christianne Haynes (DAR) 7:15.59 R
5 Zoë Junozoviĉ/Emeli Danala (MTJ) 7:20.57 R

Heat 7
1 Jane Bull/Geraldine Wright (KRY) 7:03.52 QF
2 Mila Bhumi/Manis Surya (ERM) 7:08.85 QF
3 Sara Bora/Ann Borales (CMT) 7:13.65 R
4 Karla Corker/Linda Forrest (TAE) 7:17.41 R
5 Dagmara Breczka/Samanta Wyrwał (LOV) 7:24.86 R


ROWING—Women’s Quadruple Sculls heats
Women's 4x
Heat 1
1 Charlotte Hope/Paula Jenkinson/Regina Aldentio/Samantha Rouge (VKL) 6:18.31 QF
2 Alexandra Mikeljaniĉ/Katija Ljubansa/Jasmin Ulkik/Ameli Rikali (MTJ) 6:18.37 QF
3 Melina Johnson/Saba Luna/Ivy Wender/Reya Lacey (GRU) 6:20.97 QF
4 Mila Bhumi/Manis Surya/Suri Benta/Ayu Sara (ERM) 6:28.82 R
5 Essence Simen/Christianne Haynes/Susan Wade/Shea Durand (DAR) 6:31.07 R
6 Adelle Sanders/Calista Dinah/Lily Davenport/Kelsey Lin (ETM) 6:31.81 R

Heat 2
1 Juliette Natanielle/Heidi Emiskein/Gauja Hlégestursdottir/Jóhanna Geirleifursdottir (TRM) 6:18.08 QF
2 Eniola Maša/Vira Seren/Grazia Henrike/Marcela Mari (MNM) 6:20.40 QF
3 Kim Lindon/Helga Bourne/Cindy Houttum/Sydney Dircksens (TSA) 6:31.46 QF
4 Cecilia Monzelli/Balduina Ariste/Emérica Garduque/Roberta Olibarria (FFD) 6:32.95 R
5 Vesilia Legaristre/Xa Bilaseru/Yenga Soneseru/Elana Kuverliri (VEK) 6:43.78 R

Heat 3
1 Regina Bender/Anna Wineska/Anna Gut/Olga Rylska (LOV) 6:16.58 QF
2 Tamara van Åuden/Marita Baħmeyer/Daniela Dirkssen/Cathrin Adrianus (SAL) 6:18.09 QF
3 Widya Arianti/Eka Wahyuni/Dwi Mirayanti/Ratna Dwi Lestari (PCU) 6:25.51 QF
4 Eva Oliver/Billie Guthrie/Ceri Davies/Eva Johnson (LEN) 6:26.21 R
5 Rochelle Rimmer/Jojo Bonney/Annis Morse/Maurene Belanger (JEC) 6:33.93 R

Heat 4
1 Kelly Scallion/Belinda Edmonds/Michaela Wilson/Tonya Robertson (KRY) 6:12.77 QF
2 Erin Campbell/Julia Myers/Margery Fournier/Talia Odelios (KSK) 6:13.71 QF
3 Sandra Slave/Marrrgery Pirate/Parrrmela Pirate/Serrrena Pirate (KGS) 6:20.00 QF
4 Nadine Ortiz/Claudia Mack/Rosemary Green/Beverly Shaw (RZN) 6:29.76 R
5 Yasmeen Smyth/Elle-May Buchanan/June Odom/Rheanna Hunt (NWD) 6:32.24 R

Heat 5
1 Sophie Leonhardsdóttir/Annalena Norðmannsdóttir/Leona Håkonsdóttir/Léa Kristjánsdóttir (GRÆ) 6:17.01 QF
2 Hilari Johnston/Falore Johnstson/Rebecca Minsk/Carol Minsk (CMT) 6:20.10 QF
3 Isaias Alcabú/Alina Ordóñez/Samantha Alcocer/Linda Pozo (SRG) 6:23.32 QF
4 Anne Keefe/Leona Ekblad/Paula Cowan/Clemence Farningham (TKT) 6:23.48 R
5 Karine Desfossés/Leslie Steinfeld/Moon Narae/Kelly Sandjong (QUE) 6:33.95 R

Heat 6
1 Teeni Heroina / Malala Amatara / Sina Moali / Kabafafa Finalala (VLT) 6:16.49 QF
2 Erika Drewes/Lena Geyer/Blanka Stepanova/Sona Urbankova (STL) 6:21.65 QF
3 Amy Jones/Linda Forrrest/Amy Jones/Karla Corker (TAE) 6:31.94 QF
4 Daphne Church/Fiona Juggs/Angie Debbs/Maria Sicily (KWP) 6:35.80 R
5 Brandi Nutter/Ubbina Gulbrandsdottir/Hebe Xylander/Parvati Miller (DCS) 6:36.96 R

User avatar
Banija
Minister
 
Posts: 2502
Founded: Mar 06, 2015
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Banija » Fri Aug 14, 2020 8:36 pm

Istria Group and Preliminary Round Draws Part 2

*Distance will be listed from Istria to non-Istria venues in terms of the time it takes to get there via train from Downtown Istria*

All matches at the Istria Olympic Hockey Center
Men's Field Hockey
Group A
New Waldensia
Benjamin Mark
Greater Vakolicci Haven
Diarcesia
North Alezia
Chromatika
Farfadillis

Group B
Tikariot
Northwest Kalactin
Kelssek
Banija
Kriegiersien
Lovisa
Liventia

Group C
Mattijana
Sargossa
The Grearish Union
Jeckland
People's Republic of Xabia
Electrum
Saltstead

Group D
Ko-oren
Renzynistan
The Sarian
Taeshan
Astograth
Trolleborg
Vilitan Union

Group E
The Hannasean Federation
Vekaiyu
Krytenia
Hapilopper and Wreckeria
Main Nation Ministry
Britonisea
Darmen

Group F
Eraman
Megistos
Siovanija and Teusland
Darkmania
The Jovannic
West Phoenicia
Royal Kingdom of Quebec
Græntfjall

Women's Field Hockey
Group A
Mattijana
The Grearish Union
Tikariot
Darmen
Diarcesia
Vekaiyu

Group B
Ancharmunn
Trolleborg
New Waldensia
Farfadillis
Greater Vakolicci Haven
Benjamin Mark

Group C
Eraman
Royal Kingdom of Quebec
Lovisa
Krytenia
Gaul
Electrum

Group D
Ko-oren
Britonisea
Vilitan Union
Main Nation Ministry
Taeshan
Sargossa

Group E
The Hannasean Federation
People's Republic of Xabia
The Sarian
Chromatika
Banija
Megistos

Group F
Jeckland
Græntfjall
Saltstead
West Phoenicia
Hapilopper and Wreckeria


Men's Beach
Pool A
Felix Isadora/Gabriel Phillips(STB)
Sami Julianic/Dominik Saranic(MTJ)
Peter Stockon/Jacob Steinberg(KSK)
Lleu Noschese/Thomas Wilson(DCS)
Emidio Niez/Gualtiero Urzua(FFD)
Oskar Furseth/Harry Gibson(NWD)

Pool B
Darren Eastlow/Tom Eastlow(KWP)
Salvatoro Ilaroshi/Mateu Pilamorivistre(VEK)
Trevor Messner/Sidney Putnam(HNW)
Gary Stevens/Gustave Coquard(LEN)
Ned Wiley/Rob Aaskeur(TSA)
Tom Maxwell/Chris Hart(ETM)

Pool C
Victor Villette/Peter Asquith(LEN)
Vígþór Michaelsson/Dante Josefsson(GRÆ)
Tomasz Gorczyk/Roman Tarkowski(LOV)
Nagano Yoshi/Sinatka Po(JOV)
Travis Hunter/Jake Nelson(NWD)
Jean-Pierre Ferraro/Michaël Hervé(OME)

Pool D
Linton Marchesi/Max Cole(HLV)
Paul Rumph/John Summerhayes(BRI)
Luke Larkins/Luca Stewart(HAN)
Alessandro Bonaventii/Oliver Siigreti(STB)
Wikra Sentosa/Buli Tikara(ERM)
Jaydan Tillman/Loui Donovan(GRU)

Pool E
Sal Peralta/Pietro Carazzo(NEG)
Mauricio Anglott/Pierre Mitt(CMT)
Marko Salakov/Matej Djurcic(MTJ)
Silvester Riedel/Torsten Widener(STL)
Idam Silam/Berki Kara(ERM)
Ferr Nates/Zeke Nates(BRI)

Pool F
Matthieu Choquet/Georges Landry(GUL)
Winner of: Kweon Dong-Seop/Kieran Mursa(QUE) v. Emilio Vargas/Jorge Abad(SRG)
Petr Janku/Bretislav Pesek(STL)
Rocky Large/Harold Williams(VKL)
Álvaro Soteras/Vicente Candelari(FFD)
Kevin Fink/Rosio Rosales(RZN)

Pool G
Jim Johnstone/Peter Faustina(HNW)
Tennyson Stack/Garey Victors(JEC)
Luuk Van Ogtrop/Ryuji Asjes(PRX)
Moonstorm/Sunstone(POP)
Mario Vergera/Juan Miguel(SRG)
Putu Oka Laksana/Made Dwi Gumintang(PCU)

Pool H
Leyland Sharpe/Cliff Knowles(TKT)
Tyler Dettbreit/Tomas Gapp(KSK)
Gavin Chisholm/Ty Romanov(TKT)
Joe Brackenbury/Lee Alexander-Pandi(QUE)
Tim Peterson/Paul Slaughter(ETM)
Micha Dig/Thomas Block(KGS)

Pool I
Hiita Slamma / Locco Mozion(VLT)
Jasper Becker/Theodor Låuress(SAL)
Sean Talleta/Quincy Cordoba(TAE)
Georgius Anup/Volya Andre(MNM)
Adam Ellis/Michael Cunningham(KRY)
Javier Conte/Juan de la Fuente(LOV)

Pool J
Salvador Cox/Alexei Vanderbilt(TAE)
Iwan Trouble/Hungwung Trouble(KGS)
Wil Holdst/Donauld Kindvanviktor(TSA)
Bok Kit/Kurt Kit(POP)
Gabe Fairchild/Gaylord Quick(JEC)
Vricko Maksone / Mrakken Iota(VLT)

Pool K
Anil MacFarlane/Marcel Parkes(GRU)
Sigurlogi Mariosson/Stanley Pascalsson(GRÆ)
Eeilmarjkin nos Pertulion/Vajruilnaa nos Esgenroldo(VKL)
Keiran Dier/Drake Moss(WEL)
Pa Isom/Judd Rudyard(RZN)
James Ingott/Kevin Masters(CMT)

Pool L
Uri Blake/Ed Pelmer(KRY)
Stuart Drummond/Alan Pope(WEL)
Kian Barrett/Joe Graham(HAN)
Diagur Duhart/Tzemeno Marichalar(ASG)
Tim Apple/Bill Windows(PRX)
Gede Ngurah Artawan/Satrya Wibawa(PCU)

Women's Beach

Men's Indoor

Women's Indoor


Women's Basketball(Standard)
Group A - Played at Afolayan Central Arena in Busembe, Kitara(3 hours south)
Teremaran Unified Team
Banija
Starblaydia
The Grearish Union
Ko-oren
Britonisea

Group B - Played at Afolayan Central Arena in Busembe, Kitara(3 hours south)
Electrum
Omerica
Taeshan
Darmen
Lovisa
Diarcesia

Group C - Played at Dukuma Public Arena(Dukuma, North Island, Busoga Islands- 60 minute international flight west)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec
Welcomzia
The Jovannic
People's Republic of Xabia
Main Nation Ministry
Fraglia-Cox

Group D - Played at Air Banija Arena in Jinja City, Hangaza(3 hours east)
Trolleborg
Terre Septentrionale
North Alezia
Benjamin Mark
ZSeparatists/Renzynistan (play-in game to be played at Caribou Arena in Istria)
Kelssek

Group E - Played at Air Banija Arena in Jinja City, Hangaza(3 hours east)
Ioudaia
Tropicorp
Eraman
Jeckland
Hapilopper and Wreckeria
Krytenia

Group F - Played at The University of Moravica Indoor Arena in Slobochia, Moravica(75 minutes Northeast)
Siovanija and Teusland
Megistos
West Phoenicia
Sargossa
Mattijana
Liventia

Group G - Played at the Aissa Fieldhouse in Aissa, Hangaza(6 hours east)
New Waldensia
Tikariot
Kriegiersien
Estogium
Chromatika
Farfadillis

Group H - Played at the Aissa Fieldhouse in Aissa, Hangaza(6 hours east)
Vekaiyu
Npc West Florida
The Sarian
Greater Vakolicci Haven
Pemecutan
Commonwealth of Baker Park

Women's 3x3 Basketball - All games played at Wakiso Basketball Arena in Istria
Fixture Schedule
Matchday 1
1 v 6
2 v 5
3 v 4

Matchday 2
6 v 4
5 v 3
1 v 2

Matchday 3
2 v 6
3 v 1
4 v 5

Matchday 4
6 v 5
1 v 4
2 v 3

Matchday 5
3 v 6
4 v 2
5 v 1

Group A
Eraman
Banija
West Phoenicia
Ioudaia
Chromatika
Benjamin Mark/Pripet Socialist Republic

Group B
Tropicorp
Krytenia
People's Republic of Xabia
Royal Kingdom of Quebec
Hapilopper and Wreckeria
Omerica

Group C
Sargossa
Starblaydia
Kriegiersien
Electrum
Liventia
Diarcesia

Group D
Mattijana
New Waldensia
Farfadillis
Jeckland
Greater Vakolicci Haven
Lovisa

Group E
Britonisea
Estogium
Megistos
Renzynistan
Tikariot
Ko-oren

Group F
Kelssek
Main Nation Ministry
The Grearish Union
Darmen
Pemecutan
Taeshan


Rugby Sevens Venues
South Moravica Rugby Football Club- Located in Lower East Side, Istria. Hosting Men's groups A-C.
Loyola University Gridiron Performance Facility- Located at Loyola University. Hosting Women's groups A-C.
North Moravica Rugby Football Club- Located in Herzegovina, Moravica(50 minutes north). Hosting Men's groups D-F.
Lakiska Rugby Football Club- Located in Lakiska, South Island Busoga Islands(60 minutes international fight west). Hosting women's groups D-F.
Last edited by Banija on Tue Aug 18, 2020 1:18 pm, edited 3 times in total.
Reigning champions of the Di Bradini Cup and present bronze medalists of the World Cup. Vice President of the World Cup Committee.
Kabaka = King
Lubuga = Queen Consort
Isebantu = Crown Prince
Waziri = Foreign Minister
Katikkiro = Prime Minister
Omugabe/Omugaba= Prince/Princess
Banija Domestic Sports
NSCF 14 CHAMPIONS(Loyola-Istria), NSCF 17 CHAMPIONS(Loyola-Istria), NSCF 19 CHAMPIONS(Northern Moravica)
Sporting World Cup 8. World Baseball Classic 47. Di Bradini Cup 47. National Trophy Cabinet.
Does your country need public transit? Contact the RTC!
Want your country's unions to be represented internationally? Join the UAW!

User avatar
Banija
Minister
 
Posts: 2502
Founded: Mar 06, 2015
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Banija » Fri Aug 14, 2020 10:40 pm

Istria Day 0 Results

Boxing- Men's Heavyweight
Preliminary Round
Basar Kira (ERM) 5–10 Edwin Mangini (BRI)
Tomasz Wolak (LOV) 11–2 Terrell Wood (RZN)
David Casey (KRY) 5–9 David Porter (CBP)
Keshaun Vandalen (DCS) 11–4 Impelli Argarua (VLT)
Brandon Mendez (ETM) def. by Brock Bainwright (NAG) (KO)
Danil Aljat (MTJ) 11–9 Jackson Nash (KWP)
Iyle Parker (TAE) def. by Maurice Rose (JEC) (RSC)

Boxing- Men's Light Heavyweight
Preliminary Round
Piotr Lorek (LOV) 3–9 Lionel Poole (RZN)
Cocoabo #85 (CFT) 8–2 Lenox Disney (JEC)
Felipe Brooks (ETM) 7–5 Marius Melville (VKL)

Boxing- Men's Lightweight
Preliminary Round
Philip Rikardsson (GRÆ) 5–5+ Eddie Tanner (CBP)
Stuart Benton (KRY) def. by Christian German (KWP) (RSCI)
Mikkel the Holbutlander (TRL) 10–4 Julian Regensberg (MTJ)
Bill Munoz (CMT) +10–10 Liam Smollett (TAE)
Hymus Hymas (TKT) 11–5 Rikken Rula (VLT)
Warwick Wilkes (GRU) 5–10 Rafael Nash (ETM)
Andrzej Liczik (LOV) def. by Mickey Galloway (STB) (RSCH)

Boxing- Men's Super Heavyweight
Preliminary Round
Jack Bingham (TKT) 4–7 Sonya Kline (GRU)
Mousse El Tyre (KWP) 10–8 Bowen Parker (TAE)

Boxing- Women's Featherweight
Preliminary Round
Teréz Karolyn (MNM) 10–7 Billie Goulding (TKT)
Panda McQueen (KWP) 9–1 Magdalena Zawada (LOV)
Laura Smith (TAE) 14–7 Juliana Verity (DAR)

Boxing- Women's Flyweight
Preliminary Round
Derrenee Fulton (GRU) 2–10 Gusta Kindvanalfred (TSA)
Karolina Block (LOV) 8–7 Charlotte Homewood (DAR)
Ulina Vesnina (MTJ) 12–10 Lizzie Foster (TKT)
Jennifer Scheneberger (BNM) 7–12 Trudie Brooks (NWD)
Kayla Renae (TAE) 10–9 Paula Rawlins (KRY)

Boxing- Women's Middleweight
Preliminary Round
Vera Faulkner (TAE) 8–3 Melyssa Pymtuon (TSA)
Cocoabo #86 (CFT) def. by Taryn Francis (HAN) (RSC)
Gigi Goodall (TKT) 7–11 Ziortza Agierri (ASG)
Isis Wright (GRU) 4–7 Nigella Conway-Macormick (KSK)
Nikita Krunchova (MTJ) 7–10 Nyima Njie (BNJ)

Boxing- Women's Welterweight
Preliminary Round
Ikoao Emasioa (VLT) 9–3 Beth Wilkinson (WEL)
Mindy Baker (ETM) 9–2 Clotilde Amalie (MNM)
Keri Jeffers (JEC) 11–8 Liviala Erserste (VEK)
Heidi Cisneros (GRU) 6–3 Wendy Chang (KWP)
Georgija Corluka (MTJ) 8–7 Amy Goster (TAE)
Michelle Boam (TKT) def. by Asia Wilder (KRY) (RSC)

Archery Individual Ranking Round- Men's

Individual Ranking Round
1 Frederick von Marshall (CMT) 683 39 16
2 Hugo de Vries (CMT) 681 39 12
3 Matej Pingov (MTJ) 680 36 6
4 Ken Okinawa-Sato (RZN) 679 35 9 (drawing of lots)
5 Therepon Dhautherinden (KOR) 679 35 9 (drawing of lots)
6 Ülì Dü Líj (FFD) 678 37 9
7 Ferdinand Starker (STL) 678 36 6
8 Leglaf Loverboy (KGS) 677 35 7
9 Sebastian Schaller (TAE) 676 35 11
10 Aston Jeavons (KRY) 675 36 11
11 Samuel Brewer (ETM) 675 33 11
12 Eiving the Fast (TRL) 675 31 4
13 Roland Tell (TRM) 674 33 8
14 Torquel the Bold (TRL) 674 29 11
15 Jean-Paul Cornudet (QUE) 673 33 6
16 Wilhelm Vontrick (NWD) 673 32 7
17 Andey Bagaev (WSN) 673 30 6
18 Benedikt Holmwood (DAR) 671 36 10
19 Robert Indigo (TAE) 671 34 13
20 Carric Greenleaf (POP) 671 32 10
21 Isaak Kristoffer (CMT) 671 29 3
22 Michael Duncan (ETM) 670 33 9
23 Imran Al-Jazari (TRM) 670 30 3
24 Mikolo Grecia (RZN) 670 29 5
25 Hahm Yoon-Soo (QUE) 670 26 4
26 Lôý Süís (FFD) 669 33 8
27 Jorgen the Swift (TRL) 669 32 8
28 Rylan Wantanabe (TAE) 669 30 9
29 Atembul Turak’oia (VLT) 668 30 7
30 Jean-Eric Baek (QUE) 668 29 10
31 Jean-Pierre du Bouais (CWU) 667 27 11
32 Laurenz Gašper (DCS) 666 27 5
33 Rafael Sachs (RWH) 665 29 7
34 Lennox Armstrong (TKT) 665 28 10
35 Felipe Sanchez (RZN) 665 28 6
36 Tuiali Rijamora (VLT) 665 25 8
37 Bryan Lawrence (ETM) 665 23 7
38 Nairem Mainadebushi (BNM) 663 31 8
39 Benôit Lagarde (LEN) 663 28 9
40 Çè Kândò (FFD) 663 25 8
41 Almsivius Bemiulis (DCS) 662 28 5
42 Erik Storch (STL) 662 27 5
43 Danny Fitzgerald (LEN) 662 22 5
44 Richard Coia (KRY) 662 21 4
45 Ken Cyr (PRX) 661 27 5
46 Samuel Heiden (STL) 661 25 8
47 Jorge Stahr (BRI) 661 23 8
48 Alphonse Alvarez (CWU) 660 26 6
49 Kelitunaun Jirmathinten (KOR) 660 25 6
50 Kiganaun Dhaperinthen (KOR) 659 23 8
51 Baron Jedidah Gryphon (KWP) 659 21 5
52 Zayn David (GRU) 658 28 3
53 Carlos Hall (NWK) 658 26 8
54 Timo Kindvanwilaam (TSA) 658 26 6
55 Al-Dusara Khalil (NAZ) 658 23 5
56 Bassirou Kujabi (BNJ) 658 23 4
57 Mihai Ivanescu (TRM) 657 26 6
58 Iwar Markowic (ZRH) 657 23 3
59 Nicholas Mondrian (KRY) 656 26 6
60 Harry Stewart (NWK) 656 23 7
61 Gede Artha Wiguna (PCU) 656 22 8
62 Ken Allen (NWK) 656 22 6
63 Raleigh Botterill (JEC) 655 24 3
64 Niko Zalman (MNM) 655 22 6
65 Aron Semon (BRI) 655 21 3
66 Guru Indi (KWP) 654 27 5
67 Henry Winchester (NWF) 654 25 1
68 Jån-Miħal Porter (CWU) 654 20 5
69 Nico Janussson (GRÆ) 654 18 5
70 Wyatt Scrivens (JEC) 653 25 7
71 Robert Madill (TKT) 653 22 8
72 Jacek Proć (LOV) 652 22 7
73 John Walton (NWF) 651 21 6
74 Hasimou Niang (BNJ) 651 21 2
75 Tabqir Dam-Rahiq (NAZ) 651 20 3
76 Goliath Ó Braonáin (DAR) 650 21 1
77 Krzysztof Pange (LOV) 650 20 3
78 Martin Whitehead (TKT) 650 19 2
79 Marko Skirghoff (ROP) 650 17 4
80 Lazarus Doherty (KWP) 649 20 2
81 Adam Lintke (LOV) 649 18 5
82 Setia Jaya (ERM) 649 18 4
83 Rósmann Alfredsson (GRÆ) 649 16 3
84 William Lockhart (NWF) 648 25 1
85 Hiiru Haiijiru (STB) 648 21 3
86 Molochai Dolan (DCS) 648 19 5
87 Dusty Kerry (DAR) 648 19 2
88 Josué Carballar (SRG) 647 19 0
89 Bamba Coote (BNJ) 647 16 4
90 Zlatan Wladmiric (ZRH) 647 15 4
91 Mallory Mackenzie (GRU) 646 14 3
92 Mignu Chánce (JOV) 645 18 7
93 Sing Chu Fan (JOV) 645 17 4
94 Bima Alam (ERM) 645 16 4
95 Santiago Yaple (RWH) 644 14 2
96 Ron McGovern (LEN) 643 19 6
97 Rico Yulianto (PCU) 643 15 2
98 Braden Corbett (GRU) 643 14 6
99 Stephen Johnson (BNM) 642 18 4
100 Mas Kandi (ERM) 642 18 1
101 Oliver Knwles (NAG) 642 16 3
102 Keenan Everett (NAG) 642 15 3
103 Dominik Letzmann (MTJ) 642 14 4
104 Yannick Kanoninas (KSK) 642 12 2
105 Frank Cowan (NWD) 641 13 4
106 Jualil Mieupa (VLT) 641 13 2
107 Miliwoj Radic (ZRH) 640 14 2
108 Eka Warsidi (PCU) 639 17 2
109 Percy Webb (NWD) 639 16 1
110 Bob Wilkins (HNW) 639 13 2
111 Bernard Bowstring (KGS) 638 17 5
112 Nordom Modron (KGS) 638 15 1
113 Nyo Vuseri (VEK) 637 16 3 (drawing of lots)
114 Valentín Madrid (SRG) 637 16 3 (drawing of lots)
115 Jeff Le (BNM) 637 13 1
116 Davidson Kluger (KSK) 636 13 2
117 Matthew Curren (BRI) 636 12 3
118 Byron Garfield (CBP) 636 11 0
119 Mathias Oredsson (GRÆ) 635 14 2
120 Alvrood Ouderling (TSA) 635 10 1
121 Gene Runnels (HNW) 635 8 1
122 Vladislav Delinzeia (ROP) 635 8 0
123 Ivo Yskaveri (VEK) 634 12 1
124 Saharun Maktabil (NAZ) 633 12 1
125 Jandd Madjfilde (ROP) 631 14 5
126 Alexis Tasis (SRG) 631 12 2
127 Rodney Raleigh (HNW) 631 11 1
128 Julius Gaulius (FGC) 631 9 2
129 Rag Admiraal (TSA) 630 15 3
130 Kushi Handami (JOV) 630 8 4
131 Jeff Loufter (KSK) 630 6 2
132 Tomas Samaric (MTJ) 628 10 2
133 Granville Steele (RWH) 628 9 3
134 Max Pridem (STB) 627 13 2
135 Ashley Katon (STB) 627 11 1
136 Ilya Bibik (WSN) 626 10 2
137 Yiisu Esklivaki (VEK) 624 10 2
138 Grover Allen (NAG) 622 8 2
139 Panpili Silanes (ASG) 622 8 1
140 Baiona Semberoiz (ASG) 619 9 0
141 Kenton Benton (JEC) 614 8 2


Archery Team Ranking Round- Men's
Rank	Nation	Team Score
1 Chromatika 2035
2 Trolleborg 2018
3 Taeshan 2016
4 Renzynistan 2014
5 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 2011
6 Electrum 2010
7 Farfadillis 2010
8 Siovanija & Teusland 2001
9 Teremaran Unified Team 2001
10 Ko-oren 1998
11 Krytenia 1993
12 Commonwealth Union 1981
13 Diarcesia unified team 1976
14 Vilitan Union 1974
15 Northwest Kalactin 1970
16 Darmen 1969
17 Liventia 1968
18 Tikariot 1968
19 West Phoenicia 1962
20 Banija 1956
21 Kriegiersien 1953
22 New Waldensia 1953
23 Npc West Florida 1953
24 Britonisea 1952
25 Lovisa 1951
26 Mattijana 1950
27 Grearish Union 1947
28 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 1944
29 Benjamin Mark 1942
30 North Alezia 1942
31 Græntfjall 1938
32 Pemecutan 1938
33 Estogium 1937
34 Eraman 1936
35 The Sarian 1923
36 Jeckland 1922
37 The Jovannic 1920
38 Republic of Pine 1916
39 Sargossa 1915
40 Kelssek 1908
41 Nagore 1906
42 Hapilopper and Wreckeria 1905
43 Starblaydia 1902
44 Vekaiyu 1895
45 Waisnor 1299
46 Astograth 1241
47 Plane of Possibility 671
48 People's Republic of Xabia 661
49 Main Nation Ministry 655
50 Commonwealth of Baker Park 636
51 Fraglia-Cox 631


Archery Individual Ranking Round- Women's
1 Mantis Elfelchen (KGS)           677   34    8
2 Talicia Wordsworth (TAE) 674 32 9
3 Katrina Kristensen (KRY) 673 28 10
4 Evelyn O'Brien (KRY) 666 24 6
5 Zelda Moraia (VLT) 665 26 11
6 Chrisy Aeris (KGS) 665 25 9
7 Sofia Blackinesz (CMT) 665 21 6
8 Myfanwy verch Owain (TKT) 664 26 7
9 Erin Allen-Kang (QUE) 664 25 8
10 Nadia Rashad (TRM) 664 21 7
11 Thekla Delinzeia (ROP) 662 24 9
12 Franz Cedostera (CMT) 661 22 10
13 Liselotte Schierer (STL) 661 22 8
14 Felcity Alceca (TAE) 661 22 6
15 Ji Nam-Heui (QUE) 661 21 13
16 Catarina Barrios (SRG) 660 24 9
17 Alexa Skirghoff (ROP) 660 24 5
18 Theresa Johnstone (TKT) 659 26 5
19 Diah Ayu Panjali (PCU) 659 22 9
20 Triniti Moraia (VLT) 659 19 5
21 Serena Tong (KWP) 659 18 6
22 Nedira Anderstef (CMT) 658 23 11
23 Bong Jin-Ha (QUE) 658 21 8
24 Ellie Lynduun (TSA) 658 18 7
25 Katja Kreuzana (MTJ) 656 22 6
26 Hannah Clarke (ETM) 656 21 7
27 Susanna Nicholson (LEN) 655 26 6
28 Natasa Skalova (STL) 655 22 7
29 Judomi Jelzithaungun (KOR) 655 16 9
30 Lara Moraia (VLT) 654 18 6
31 Anaïs van den Berg (CWU) 653 25 9
32 Alison Evans (KRY) 653 21 5
33 Judith Stevenson (ETM) 653 19 5
34 Aedra Greenleaf (POP) 652 22 5
35 Kellyanne Richardson (BNM) 652 18 1
36 Catherine Satou (PRX) 652 17 8
37 Carina Madjfilde (ROP) 652 16 5
38 Kayleigh-Anne Hart (CWU) 651 21 7
39 Evelyn Baldwin (GRU) 651 21 6
40 Ashley Miranda (BNM) 650 22 10
41 Anne Dixon (ETM) 650 18 8
42 Brie (KGS) 649 19 7
43 Monika Stepanova (STL) 649 17 4
44 Artemis Duvall (KWP) 647 19 2
45 Willene Reason (RWH) 647 17 6
46 Petra Mansveud (CWU) 646 16 2
47 Lady Zipporah Lestat (KWP) 646 15 5
48 Lôdgê Sêìr (FFD) 645 16 6
49 Mausa Dadhelterinden (KOR) 645 16 5
50 Dwi Restu Gianti (PCU) 644 18 7
51 Valër N'Îrséé (FFD) 644 16 4
52 Patrice Schuman (CBP) 644 13 4
53 Cecile Frecado (TRM) 643 14 6
54 Hattie Torres (NWD) 643 12 2
55 Ikerne Urrustoy (ASG) 642 14 2
56 Drali Felhyron (DCS) 641 14 3
57 Garrastazu Biartola (ASG) 641 13 5
58 Rosaline Schumacher (TAE) 641 13 4
59 Erremuyuri Ulzurrum (ASG) 641 12 6
60 Güimarrà Bílísô (FFD) 640 16 6
61 Elizabeth Shumway (NWF) 640 14 5 (drawing of lots)
62 Xanthippe Essence (MNM) 640 14 5 (drawing of lots)
63 Trixie Bennett (JEC) 640 13 5
64 Stephanie Duffy (LEN) 639 16 8
65 Nellie Ingram (NWD) 639 16 7
66 Rhonda Tyler (NWF) 639 14 4
67 Seo-Hyeon Cho (DCS) 638 15 7
68 Andini Muda (ERM) 638 14 6 (drawing of lots)
69 Abi Haley (BRI) 638 14 6 (drawing of lots)
70 Alila Mushtaraim (NAZ) 638 13 5
71 Angela Ionesco (TRM) 638 12 5
72 Yuki Kentoro (JOV) 637 14 6
73 Elise Spier (TSA) 636 15 5
74 Kati Mboob (BNJ) 635 16 8
75 Talitha Fleisher (RWH) 635 13 6
76 Clare Yadao (STB) 634 16 4
77 Sarah Smith (NWF) 634 9 4
78 Birgit Pressley (DCS) 633 14 3
79 Ola Pottorff (RWH) 633 13 2
80 Zorana Radic (ZRH) 633 11 4
81 Ewa Śmigły (LOV) 633 10 4
82 Yasmin Tallapachiri (SRN) 633 9 4
83 Precious Rollins (HNW) 633 9 1
84 Gethra Lehirerindhen (KOR) 632 15 4
85 Li Fa (JOV) 632 13 4
86 Priscilla Overton (NAG) 632 13 3
87 Marisol Martinez (NAG) 632 11 4
88 Dara Merci (ERM) 632 9 2
89 Yolanda Hastings (NWD) 632 8 1
90 Judith Keighley (JEC) 631 14 9
91 Cherry Mates (BRI) 630 7 4
92 Tiffany Tompkins (NAG) 630 7 3
93 Jerren the Buxom (TRL) 629 8 3
94 Karolina Zawada (LOV) 629 8 2 (drawing of lots)
95 Helen the Horndukkar (TRL) 629 8 2 (drawing of lots)
96 Anna Perkins (KSK) 628 13 3
97 Estela Moya (SRG) 628 12 5
98 Taylor Rhee (BNM) 628 11 1
99 Amie Condeh (BNJ) 628 10 4
100 Harper Pierce (LEN) 628 8 2
101 Olga the Longarm (TRL) 627 12 8
102 Robina Huda (ERM) 627 11 3
103 Pia Tuesdóttir (GRÆ) 627 10 3
104 Jelena Allicic (MTJ) 627 9 4
105 Christine Charron (KSK) 626 10 3
106 Whitney Mccallum (GRU) 626 9 6
107 Nadia Naxil (ZRH) 626 4 1
108 Ambrosine Holmes (TSA) 625 10 3
109 Lea-Sophie Munisdóttir (GRÆ) 624 12 6
110 Sainabou Kabba (BNJ) 624 11 3
111 Maureen Abramson (HNW) 624 9 2
112 Katharina Kelsey (DAR) 624 8 2
113 Gina Mahayudha (PCU) 623 8 5
114 Brenda Reyes (SRN) 623 7 4
115 Ida Zahana (NAZ) 623 6 3
116 Justyna Mośpinek (LOV) 622 10 5
117 Emily Rosenberg (KSK) 621 11 2
118 Cassandra Stiles (STB) 621 8 6
119 Floria Nevistro (VEK) 621 8 3
120 Xa Besere (VEK) 621 5 2
121 Lexi Randolph (SRN) 621 4 1
122 Mandica Wasilic (ZRH) 620 13 4
123 Aksynia Verestresko (VEK) 620 9 3
124 Julia Rose (TKT) 619 12 7
125 Payton Chambers (GRU) 619 6 2
126 Jacklyn Vincent (HNW) 618 10 4
127 Capricia Dressler (DAR) 618 8 1
128 Dirsti Mafarla (JOV) 618 6 1
129 Anastasia Strauss (RZN) 614 6 1
130 Veronica Laurinsdóttir (GRÆ) 613 9 4
131 Ángeles Gaona (SRG) 613 6 4
132 Imizli Namabliq (NAZ) 612 5 1
133 Ericka Christianson (JEC) 612 3 0
134 Angelina Kozyreva (WSN) 611 8 2
135 Sanja Illicic (MTJ) 607 4 1
136 Kelley Kelsey (DAR) 607 3 0
137 Raphie Xian-Juntersbury (BRI) 605 7 3
138 Maria Alvarez (RZN) 605 3 0
139 Alana Benbow (STB) 604 7 2
140 Amy Diaz (RZN) 602 4 0


Archery Team Ranking Round- Women's
Rank	Nation	Score
1 Krytenia 1992
2 Kriegiersien 1991
3 Chromatika 1984
4 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 1983
5 Vilitan Union 1978
6 Taeshan 1976
7 Republic of Pine 1974
8 Siovanija & Teusland 1965
9 Electrum 1959
10 West Phoenicia 1952
11 Commonwealth Union 1950
12 Teremaran Unified Team 1945
13 Tikariot 1942
14 Ko-oren 1932
15 Benjamin Mark 1930
16 Farfadillis 1929
17 Pemecutan 1926
18 Astograth 1924
19 Liventia 1922
20 The Sarian 1919
21 Estogium 1915
22 New Waldensia 1914
23 Npc West Florida 1913
24 Diarcesia unified team 1912
25 Sargossa 1901
26 Eraman 1897
27 Grearish Union 1896
28 Nagore 1894
29 Mattijana 1890
30 The Jovannic 1887
31 Trolleborg 1885
32 Lovisa 1884
33 Jeckland 1883
34 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 1879
35 Sirian 1877
36 Hapilopper and Wreckeria 1875
37 Britonisea 1873
38 Græntfjall 1864
39 Vekaiyu 1862
40 Starblaydia 1859
41 Darmen 1849
42 Renzynistan 1821
43 Plane of Possibility 652
44 Commonwealth of Baker Park 644
45 Main Nation Ministry 640
46 Waisnor 611


Archery Team Ranking Round- Mixed
Rank	Nation	Score
1 Chromatika 4019
2 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 3994
3 Taeshan 3992
4 Krytenia 3985
5 Electrum 3969
6 Siovanija & Teusland 3966
7 Vilitan Union 3952
8 Teremaran Unified Team 3946
9 Kriegiersien 3944
10 Farfadillis 3939
11 Commonwealth Union 3931
12 Ko-oren 3930
13 West Phoenicia 3914
14 Tikariot 3910
15 Trolleborg 3903
16 Liventia 3890
17 Republic of Pine 3890
18 Diarcesia unified team 3888
19 Benjamin Mark 3872
20 New Waldensia 3867
21 Npc West Florida 3866
22 Pemecutan 3864
23 Estogium 3852
24 Banija 3843
25 Grearish Union 3843
26 The Sarian 3842
27 Mattijana 3840
28 Renzynistan 3835
29 Lovisa 3835
30 Eraman 3833
31 Britonisea 3825
32 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 3823
33 Darmen 3818
34 Sargossa 3816
35 North Alezia 3815
36 The Jovannic 3807
37 Jeckland 3805
38 Græntfjall 3802
39 Nagore 3800
40 Kelssek 3783
41 Hapilopper and Wreckeria 3780
42 Starblaydia 3761
43 Vekaiyu 3757
44 Astograth 3165
45 Northwest Kalactin 1970
46 Waisnor 1910
47 Sirian 1877
48 Plane of Possibility 1323
49 People's Republic of Xabia 1313
50 Peoples Republic of Xabia 1313
51 Main Nation Ministry 1295
52 Commonwealth of Baker Park 1280
53 Fraglia-Cox 631
Reigning champions of the Di Bradini Cup and present bronze medalists of the World Cup. Vice President of the World Cup Committee.
Kabaka = King
Lubuga = Queen Consort
Isebantu = Crown Prince
Waziri = Foreign Minister
Katikkiro = Prime Minister
Omugabe/Omugaba= Prince/Princess
Banija Domestic Sports
NSCF 14 CHAMPIONS(Loyola-Istria), NSCF 17 CHAMPIONS(Loyola-Istria), NSCF 19 CHAMPIONS(Northern Moravica)
Sporting World Cup 8. World Baseball Classic 47. Di Bradini Cup 47. National Trophy Cabinet.
Does your country need public transit? Contact the RTC!
Want your country's unions to be represented internationally? Join the UAW!

User avatar
Liventia
Negotiator
 
Posts: 6443
Founded: Feb 04, 2008
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Liventia » Sat Aug 15, 2020 2:38 am

Correction to Archery Team ranking round results

Archery— Men’s Team Ranking Round
(Tiebreaker corrections)

6 Farfadillis 2010 95
7 Electrum 2010 89

8 Teremaran Unified Team 2001 98
9 Siovanija & Teusland 2001 89


Archery— Mixed Team Ranking Round
1 Aston Jeavons/Katrina Kristensen			(KRY)	1348	64  =OR
2 Frederick von Marshall/Sofia Blackinesz (CMT) 1348 60 =OR
3 Ferdinand Starker/Liselotte Schierer (STL) 1339
4 Roland Tell/Nadia Rashad (TRM) 1338
5 Matej Pingov/Katja Kreuzana (MTJ) 1336
6 Therepon Dhautherinden/Judomi Jelzithaungun (KOR) 1334
7 Tuiali Rijamora/Zelda Moraia (VLT) 1330
8 Lennox Armstrong/Myfanwy verch Owain (TKT) 1329 54
9 Jean-Eric Baek/Ji Nam-Heui (QUE) 1329 50
10 Leglaf Loverboy/Brie (KGS) 1326
11 Samuel Brewer/Anne Dixon (ETM) 1325
12 Ülì Dü Líj/Valër N'Îrséé (FFD) 1322
13 Jean-Pierre du Bouais/Anaïs van den Berg (CWU) 1320
14 Timo Kindvanwilaam/Ellie Lynduun (TSA) 1316
15 Nairem Mainadebushi/Kellyanne Richardson (BNM) 1315 49
16 Gede Artha Wiguna/Diah Ayu Panjali (PCU) 1315 44

17 Guru Indi/Serena Tong (KWP) 1313
18 Wilhelm Vontrick/Nellie Ingram (NWD) 1312
19 Robert Indigo/Rosaline Schumacher (TAE) 1312
20 Marko Skirghoff/Alexa Skirghoff (ROP) 1310
21 Zayn David/Evelyn Baldwin (GRU) 1309
22 Josué Carballar/Catarina Barrios (SRG) 1307
23 Benôit Lagarde/Stephanie Duffy (LEN) 1302
24 Torquel the Bold/Olga the Longarm (TRL) 1301
25 Almsivius Bemiulis/Seo-Hyeon Cho (DCS) 1300
26 Rafael Sachs/Talitha Fleisher (RWH) 1300
27 Jorge Stahr/Abi Haley (BRI) 1299
28 Wyatt Scrivens/Trixie Bennett (JEC) 1293
29 Henry Winchester/Rhonda Tyler (NWF) 1293
30 Ken Okinawa-Sato/Anastasia Strauss (RZN) 1293
31 Benedikt Holmwood/Capricia Dressler (DAR) 1289
32 Tabqir Dam-Rahiq/Alila Mushtaraim (NAZ) 1289
33 Bassirou Kujabi/Amie Condeh (BNJ) 1286
34 Jacek Proć/Ewa Śmigły (LOV) 1285
35 Nico Janussson/Lea-Sophie Munisdóttir (GRÆ) 1278
36 Mignu Chánce/Li Fa (JOV) 1277
37 Iwar Markowic/Mandica Wasilic (ZRH) 1277
38 Keenan Everett/Tiffany Tompkins (NAG) 1272
39 Mas Kandi/Robina Huda (ERM) 1269
40 Gene Runnels/Precious Rollins (HNW) 1268
41 Davidson Kluger/Christine Charron (KSK) 1262
42 Max Pridem/Clare Yadao (STB) 1261
43 Nyo Vuseri/Xa Besere (VEK) 1258


Apologies for the error – we'll chalk it down to a first-timer mistake.
Last edited by Liventia on Sat Aug 15, 2020 2:39 am, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Liventia
Negotiator
 
Posts: 6443
Founded: Feb 04, 2008
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Liventia » Sun Aug 16, 2020 3:48 pm

Day 1 results (Orean) - part 1
CYCLING—ROAD—Women’s Road Race (MEDAL)
Women's mass start road race
1 Julia Magnussdóttir (GRÆ) 3:51:42 gold
2 Siobhán Feeaknock (ANC) 3:51:49 silver
3 Christa Rex (OME) 3:51:58 bronze

4 Maria Tang (QUE) 3:52:00
5 Johanne Björnólfursdóttir (GRÆ) 3:52:02
6 Myra Mathew (KOR) 3:52:04
7 Ildó Martina (MNM) 3:52:22
8 Catharijn van Bleck (SAL) 3:52:33
9 Brunhilde Hecher (STL) 3:52:58
10 Lady Julie Nome (KWP) 3:53:11
11 Jaina Sörensen (LPT) 3:53:19
12 Caroline Parry (KRY) 3:53:24
13 Concetta Vamvakinou (ETM) 3:53:56
14 Andrea Yakama (TKT) 3:53:58
15 Marsha Nieuwwoud (TSA) 3:54:16
16 Niamh Stantom (WEL) 3:54:23
17 Jeanette Solonge (GUL) 3:54:26
18 Sabina Volny (LOV) 3:54:42
19 Aliesha Doyle (GRU) 3:54:46
20 Jocelyn Atkinson (LEN) 3:54:54
21 Pepita Hirigoyen (QUE) 3:54:57
22 Beck Le'Belle (KWP) 3:54:58
23 Diana Cobbs (ETM) 3:55:14
24 Ba’a-Ba’a Bla’ashe (VLT) 3:55:35
25 Susanna Craft (NWD) 3:55:41
26 Chelsea Sunner (PRX) 3:55:51
27 Désirée Borgogni (OME) 3:55:52
28 Alisha Wong (KWP) 3:55:54
29 Coretta Reeves (JEC) 3:56:02
30 Yana Fisher (TKT) 3:56:20
31 April Ioane (TGN) 3:56:40
32 Matilda Ruth (KOR) 3:56:42
33 Orad bat Gorgo (IOU) 3:56:52
34 Annie Simmons (HNW) 3:56:58
35 Raquel Everest (HNW) 3:57:04
36 Carol-Ann Barker-Simmons (ETM) 3:57:07
37 Eloise McAllister (KRY) 3:57:08
38 Dorothy Woods (LEN) 3:57:09
39 Tayla Shelton (ANC) 3:57:12
40 Nisa Piu (VKL) 3:57:16
41 Elsie Feeaknock (ANC) 3:57:27
42 Xiomara Falconer (DCS) 3:57:28
43 Johanna Vesevic (MTJ) 3:57:31
44 Léa Rieber (QUE) 3:57:35
45 Mini Rohn (BRI) 3:57:37
46 Brianna Keighley (JEC) 3:57:48
47 Takisha Sorrentino (BRI) 3:57:58
48 Marcella Istur (TKT) 3:57:60
49 Ashley Townsville (KWP) 3:58:03
50 Rachel Fletcher (HAN) 3:58:12
51 Annabelle Miso (CMT) 3:58:19
52 Sallie Arterbury (JEC) 3:58:21
53 Mandy Steve (TAE) 3:58:28
54 Angie Foster (HNW) 3:58:41
55 Emma Stoker (KOR) 3:58:43
56 Annett Waterman (DAR) 3:58:43
57 Salwa Nabi (ERM) 3:58:43
58 Lara Brelle (CMT) 3:58:52
59 Oshen Leucothoë (IOU) 3:58:56
60 Emilia McLean (NWD) 3:58:58
61 Sohn Ye-Ri (QUE) 3:58:59
62 Tamara Uristssen (SAL) 3:59:11
63 Kisia Estoyva (VEK) 3:59:16
64 Devin Bentley (GRU) 3:59:24
65 Liara Jung (CMT) 3:59:27
66 Xa Shelavoristre (VEK) 3:59:34
67 Carla Rhys (KSK) 3:59:36
68 Angelina Franssdóttir (GRÆ) 3:59:56
69 Devora Edgeton (BRI) 3:59:59
70 Brenda Priddy (KSK) 4:00:16
71 Linda Kindvanadam (TSA) 4:00:22
72 Maria Grigorova (WSN) 4:00:29
73 Marcanderiá der Efer (FFD) 4:00:35
74 Lilibeth Hobbes (HLV) 4:00:38
75 Priscila Palacio (SRG) 4:00:39
76 Amanda Seco (SRG) 4:00:41
77 Halley Coleman (KSK) 4:00:48
78 Lina Lowe (DAR) 4:00:52
79 Margarete Kant (STL) 4:00:58
80 Edith Simon (RZN) 4:01:01
81 Tuaooka Veli (VLT) 4:01:06
82 Pauline Teu (TGN) 4:01:09
83 Hannah Anderson (VKL) 4:01:16
84 Ranu Patma (ERM) 4:01:18
85 Naila Zara (ERM) 4:01:19
86 Kiiya Yemasori (VEK) 4:01:25
87 Zeenat Hunter (GRU) 4:01:30
88 Eleena Nobikaristru (VEK) 4:01:36
89 Nancy Rollins (ANC) 4:01:55
90 Maria Pi (KGS) 4:02:01
91 Amelie Powell (LEN) 4:02:21
92 Karyn Meester (TSA) 4:02:24
93 Catelin Michaels (TAE) 4:02:37
94 Valorie McGregor (HNW) 4:03:26
95 Fernanda Garrido (SRG) 4:03:32
96 Nellie Jikose (CMT) 4:03:40
97 Alberta Fowler (RZN) 4:03:47
98 Selene Rajanki (VKL) 4:04:15
99 Emma Wagstaff (WEL) 4:04:20
100 Hypatia Pi (KGS) 4:04:22
101 Amidia Cheveres (FFD) 4:05:26
102 Bronlyne Uvirhen (DCS) 4:05:42
103 Linda Wood (KRY) 4:05:44
104 Fernanda Quesada (SRG) 4:05:57
105 Doris Lambert (RZN) 4:06:07
106 Tracy Walker (TAE) 4:06:22
107 Gaby Lekker (TGN) 4:07:60
108 Sonya Gentry (WEL) 4:10:08
109 Dr. Maude Valverde (VKL) 4:10:56
— Adela Piasek (LOV) DNF
Adelajda Dalmannsdottir (GLS) DNF
Alicia Jonfand (KSK) DNF
Andrea Goviani (NEG) DNF
Angelina Lopez (TGN) DNF
Anouska Swann (KRY) DNF
Ava-Grace Corbett (NWD) DNF
Brenda Azevedo (BNM) DNF
Caelan Bowers (GRU) DNF
Daisy Fitch (BRI) OTL
Daya bat Kallixeina (IOU) DNF
Dionisia Echarren (FFD) DNF
Eliza Warner (TAE) OTL
Ellie Hammond (WEL) DNF
Emily Pi (KGS) DNF
Eva Vinson (HAN) DNF
Evie Lovett (LEN) DNF
Frexasanderiá Uasí (FFD) DNF
Gerda Haselrieger (STL) DNF
Ginger Patton (RZN) DNF
Goikoana Echebarne (ASG) DNF
Gosia Volny (LOV) DNF
Honora Corbeld (KOR) DNF
Isabella Rye (DAR) OTL
Jacinda Achthoven (TSA) DNF
Jackie Meisler (BNM) DNF
Jemimah Knowles (NWD) DNF
Jonette Walkenhorst (DAR) DNF
Katija Alazic (MTJ) DNF
Kukalio Baoulasa (VLT) DNF
Lipaz bat Stheneboea (IOU) DNF
Loraine Alvey (JEC) DNF
Louisa Armizsta (MTJ) DNF
Mary Pi (KGS) DNF
Natasa Kralova (STL) DNF
Olivia Sitnik (LOV) DNF
Pia Camilli (TKT) DNF
Sara Marelika (MTJ) DNF
Sarah Okello (BNJ) DNF
Syafa Rana (ERM) DNF
Tilsi Nubalaki-Kuilak (VLT) DNF
Vera Kennethsdóttir (GRÆ) DNF
Veronica Whittaker (ETM) DNF


GYMNASTICS—ARTISTIC—Men’s qualifying
Men's qualifying                          FLOOR   POMMEL  RINGS   VAULT   P BARS  H BAR     TOTAL
1 Benedict Gordon (LEN) 15.500 15.650 16.600 16.200 15.125 16.500 95.575 Q
2 Keisuke Kikyo (KOR) 16.725 15.975 15.000 15.900 15.975 15.650 95.225 Q
3 Samir Vesnic (MTJ) 16.225 15.325 15.725 15.625 16.225 15.725 94.850 Q
4 Hugo Kount (TSA) 15.450 16.225 15.725 15.225 16.600 15.550 94.775 Q
5 Marten Donker (CWU) 15.725 15.900 15.150 15.575 16.325 15.775 94.450 Q
6 Chris Twelfchen (KGS) 15.025 15.200 16.450 15.600 16.650 15.200 94.125 Q
7 Gieurpentor nos Razkienla (VKL) 16.300 15.625 16.225 15.200 15.575 15.175 94.100 Q
8 Emil Heissler (STL) 15.700 15.150 15.250 15.600 16.100 16.275 94.075 Q
9 Enlil Vosteru (VEK) 16.700 15.100 15.275 15.850 16.000 15.125 94.050 Q
10 Oleg Pavlicek (STL) 16.650 16.525 15.500 14.375 15.500 15.475 94.025 Q
11 Ehjy Uvves (VEK) 16.000 15.400 15.150 16.000 16.425 15.025 94.000 Q
12 Henri-Michel Chalamet (QUE) 15.825 15.975 15.900 15.100 15.950 15.150 93.900 Q
13 Liam Arntzenius (CWU) 14.925 16.350 15.800 15.075 15.325 16.375 93.850 Q
14 Baruch Johnnid (DCS) 16.200 15.475 15.800 15.450 15.150 15.600 93.675 Q
15 Darrin Wong (NWD) 16.475 16.025 14.775 15.550 14.775 16.025 93.625 Q
16 Cameron Stevenson (LEN) 16.025 15.325 15.250 16.425 15.350 15.250 93.625 Q
17 Max Szell (DCS) 16.175 16.000 15.575 15.300 15.400 15.175 93.625 Q
18 Kaleb Vrij (TSA) 15.750 15.375 15.575 15.950 14.925 16.050 93.625 Q
19 Thomas Mayo (ETM) 15.875 16.575 15.375 14.800 14.975 15.975 93.575 Q
20 Barra Hershey (DAR) 16.300 15.025 15.950 15.475 15.250 15.450 93.450 Q
21 Tobias Zah (KGS) 16.000 15.900 15.350 15.200 15.150 15.625 93.225 Q
22 Miralhuina nos Xaerlavatinos (VKL) 14.750 15.500 13.725 16.675 16.600 15.900 93.150 Q
23 Grayson Cole (KWP) 15.950 15.350 14.900 15.750 15.950 15.150 93.050 Q
24 Cory Rhodes (ETM) 15.725 15.200 15.725 14.350 15.950 16.075 93.025 Q

25 Denis Klapil (STL) 15.075 15.750 15.900 15.925 15.375 14.900 92.925
26 Aodhán Chambers (DAR) 14.175 15.675 16.150 15.675 15.500 15.725 92.900
27 Yotam ben Gnipho (IOU) 15.375 15.475 15.350 15.425 15.100 16.125 92.850
28 Hong Se-Jeong (QUE) 16.275 15.625 14.800 15.575 15.825 14.725 92.825
29 Mason McDonald (LEN) 15.200 15.750 15.925 15.000 15.425 15.525 92.825
30 Boris Johnson (RWH) 14.600 15.875 15.650 15.025 16.475 15.150 92.775
31 Robert Vandoorne (KRY) 16.025 14.900 14.475 15.825 15.875 15.675 92.775
32 Yiisu Reveseri (VEK) 15.700 15.425 15.250 16.100 14.925 15.350 92.750
33 Wendell Dupont (CWU) 16.400 15.400 15.100 14.625 15.450 15.725 92.700
34 Artem Voikov (QUE) 15.750 15.675 15.900 15.075 15.375 14.925 92.700
35 Vratislav Mihalek (STL) 15.200 15.475 15.575 15.550 15.500 15.375 92.675
36 Damon Armfield (KRY) 15.175 15.600 15.500 14.850 16.275 15.175 92.575
37 Marcus Denning (VKL) 14.350 16.075 16.075 14.825 15.675 15.475 92.475
38 Xavier Ramsey (TAE) 15.525 15.325 15.225 14.975 15.700 15.700 92.450
39 Tadashi Moquinho (TAE) 15.525 15.600 14.325 15.825 15.975 15.175 92.425
40 Scylax Or Li (IOU) 14.575 15.800 15.225 15.500 15.575 15.700 92.375
41 Daniel Israeli (KWP) 14.725 14.575 15.850 16.075 14.925 16.200 92.350
42 Stapen Skilusi (VEK) 16.100 15.200 15.325 15.400 15.325 15.000 92.350
43 Emory Honeycutt (RZN) 14.900 16.475 15.225 15.800 14.225 15.700 92.325
44 Lushinki Saratov (NAZ) 15.900 15.525 15.375 14.775 16.075 14.675 92.325
45 Anaxagoras Raam (IOU) 15.325 15.150 15.775 14.875 15.175 16.000 92.300
46 Charly Mantis (KGS) 15.275 15.150 14.975 16.150 14.875 15.725 92.150
47 Simon Bierkerfeld (QUE) 15.375 14.775 15.525 15.800 15.750 14.925 92.150
48 Marsupan Ritala (VLT) 15.025 16.000 14.600 14.775 16.150 15.525 92.075
49 Walter Nissan (RWH) 14.250 15.725 14.900 15.700 15.375 16.100 92.050
50 Chan Hase (KGS) 14.950 14.875 16.075 15.050 16.275 14.750 91.975
51 Dallas Brown (NWD) 16.150 14.200 15.700 15.125 15.550 15.250 91.975
52 Mathieu Bondstad (TSA) 15.025 15.550 14.775 15.575 15.300 15.750 91.975
53 Pierce Falconer (JEC) 14.825 15.050 15.175 15.725 15.100 16.075 91.950
54 Myron Gallher (BRI) 14.625 14.675 15.775 14.825 16.275 15.750 91.925
55 Elliot Pryce (TAE) 15.750 14.875 15.850 14.650 15.700 14.925 91.750
56 Tim Elliot (ETM) 15.925 15.125 15.125 14.700 15.550 15.225 91.650
57 Iqliz Miz-Atra' (NAZ) 15.000 14.450 15.500 16.750 14.850 15.075 91.625
58 Kaylan Cowan (GRU) 16.000 14.375 15.600 15.350 14.450 15.850 91.625
59 Barukh Quinn (DAR) 15.225 15.175 14.650 15.800 14.650 16.100 91.600
60 Rikard Grute (CWU) 14.400 16.125 15.700 14.150 15.825 15.375 91.575
61 Daniel Wyndham (KRY) 14.900 16.250 15.075 15.100 15.350 14.850 91.525
62 Maverick Knapp (GRU) 16.175 15.575 15.000 15.100 14.800 14.825 91.475
63 Ryota Van der Zee (PRX) 15.125 15.400 16.025 14.925 14.975 14.800 91.250
64 Louis Smith (BRI) 14.900 15.225 15.625 14.825 14.850 15.825 91.250
65 Phlegomy Metaxas (DCS) 14.900 14.925 15.250 15.150 14.950 16.025 91.200
66 Oleg Porokhnyavy (WSN) 15.600 14.225 14.875 14.625 15.750 16.050 91.125
67 Servino Boshi (TAE) 15.150 14.525 15.575 15.500 14.825 15.400 90.975
68 Chaim Palmys (IOU) 14.875 15.250 14.600 14.975 15.225 16.025 90.950
69 Rhion Hill (LEN) 15.550 14.550 15.000 15.525 15.375 14.950 90.950
70 Marko Slingavić (MTJ) 15.550 14.950 15.350 14.850 15.600 14.600 90.900
71 Sebarontov nos Eilrahaj (VKL) 15.200 14.900 14.800 15.200 15.125 15.600 90.825
72 Florentino Helm (RZN) 13.475 15.800 16.075 15.850 14.950 14.650 90.800
73 Jimmy Saigon (KWP) 14.925 14.600 15.275 14.525 15.750 15.700 90.775
74 Alain-Tomas Giguère (KSK) 15.050 14.850 14.200 15.825 15.975 14.800 90.700
75 Meyer Matthews (DAR) 15.675 15.500 14.425 14.975 15.050 15.075 90.700
76 Gene Adams (ETM) 14.800 14.600 15.150 15.725 14.900 15.500 90.675
77 Ensupan Ritala (VLT) 14.500 14.700 15.200 15.525 16.425 14.300 90.650
78 Vadim Dmitrov (TRM) 14.575 14.700 14.725 15.425 15.700 15.350 90.475
79 Cole Tan (KWP) 15.100 15.350 15.450 15.225 14.500 14.825 90.450
80 Pablo Hernandez (KRY) 14.225 15.325 15.150 15.075 14.875 15.700 90.350
81 Daan Mendes (TSA) 15.975 15.550 14.850 14.925 14.275 14.675 90.250
82 Joel Maeda (PRX) 15.275 15.225 14.600 15.525 14.450 15.175 90.250
83 Eusebio Das (BRI) 14.350 15.900 15.125 15.500 14.325 14.875 90.075
84 Sevin Mu (CMT) 15.150 14.550 15.225 14.550 15.300 15.275 90.050
85 Johnathan Neely (NAG) 14.850 14.650 15.800 14.400 15.075 14.925 89.700
86 Lloyd Mackenzie (GRU) 15.125 14.575 15.225 15.075 14.475 14.775 89.250
87 Becker Bolivar (TKT) 15.800 14.175 14.550 15.000 14.825 14.850 89.200
88 Dean Bates (RWH) 14.725 15.225 14.975 14.550 14.650 14.850 88.975
89 Sam Janikowski (CBP) 14.625 14.875 15.225 14.550 14.800 14.725 88.800
90 Rakka Samara (VLT) 14.250 14.925 14.900 15.350 14.200 14.650 88.275
91 Ricky Jones (CMT) 15.025 15.350 14.450 14.125 14.950 14.250 88.150
92 Dalvin Sesarssen (TRM) 15.175 14.650 15.200 14.100 14.275 14.550 87.950
93 Gerrard Thepsten (CMT) 15.725 13.575 15.750 14.425 13.075 15.375 87.925
94 Made Dwi Andika (PCU) 14.925 14.550 14.300 14.775 14.825 14.525 87.900
95 Lamru Kahentong (ERM) 14.450 15.500 14.200 14.550 14.800 14.250 87.750
96 Basil Notbone (TKT) 13.675 14.775 14.750 15.425 14.750 14.350 87.725
97 Jasukazu Tsuchija (KOR) 15.125 15.075 13.700 13.925 14.925 14.850 87.600
98 Phillip Choi (KSK) 15.125 14.525 14.425 14.650 14.175 14.600 87.500
99 Geoff Jefferson (PRX) 13.525 15.000 14.500 14.675 14.800 14.950 87.450
100 Armand Hatvani (FFD) 14.675 14.275 14.875 14.875 14.600 14.150 87.450
101 Marc Karagiannis (KSK) 15.100 14.150 14.675 14.175 14.325 14.825 87.250
102 Varrus Kiles (CMT) 14.575 15.100 14.975 14.325 14.750 13.400 87.125
103 Curt Danell (JEC) 15.050 13.950 14.700 14.375 14.575 14.450 87.100
104 Osvaldo Frierson (RZN) 15.250 14.050 14.850 14.275 14.250 14.375 87.050
105 Lucas Escoffier (TRM) 14.150 14.525 14.700 14.575 14.450 14.650 87.050
106 Xavier Tam (CBP) 14.575 14.175 14.350 14.550 14.125 15.175 86.950
107 Norton Dabney (HNW) 13.975 15.050 13.675 13.850 15.175 15.200 86.925
108 Unnbjörn Lársson (GRÆ) 14.150 13.850 14.250 14.275 14.700 15.600 86.825
109 Xiao Zen (LOV) 13.750 15.300 14.425 14.025 14.825 14.425 86.750
110 Jonathan Yowana (PCU) 13.700 14.875 15.150 14.925 13.500 14.600 86.750
111 Tal Vega (NWD) 13.300 14.900 15.425 14.475 14.375 14.250 86.725
112 Stura Liaopsa (VLT) 14.325 14.000 14.750 14.750 14.925 13.900 86.650
113 William McSatin (NAZ) 14.400 14.750 14.450 14.200 14.775 14.050 86.625
114 Urti Uzieda (ASG) 14.750 14.300 14.250 14.325 15.225 13.750 86.600
115 Bryce Bryan (GRU) 13.975 15.275 14.500 13.975 14.275 14.550 86.550
116 Éric Niel (FFD) 14.050 14.600 14.325 14.600 14.275 14.675 86.525
117 Adam Khalsaradz (NAZ) 14.400 14.575 14.025 14.475 14.150 14.825 86.450
118 Nathan Wyatt (HAN) 15.125 14.125 14.275 13.475 14.800 14.575 86.375
119 Zachariah Gilman (NAG) 14.000 13.850 14.775 15.025 14.425 14.275 86.350
120 Leszek Blanik (LOV) 13.700 14.200 14.575 14.600 14.200 14.900 86.175
121 Jake O'Halloran (CBP) 14.225 14.725 14.150 14.700 14.600 13.775 86.175
122 Alex Odertsson (GRÆ) 13.650 13.975 15.150 14.200 15.200 13.925 86.100
123 Clemens Hrafnbergursson (GRÆ) 14.950 14.300 13.550 14.350 13.650 15.200 86.000
124 Teinosuke Arai (KOR) 14.250 14.625 14.450 13.000 14.400 15.225 85.950
125 Vadim Tarasov (LOV) 14.825 13.975 14.450 15.100 13.475 14.125 85.950
126 Filmore Kenyon (TKT) 14.575 14.000 14.150 15.600 13.450 14.100 85.875
127 Hendri Gunawan (PCU) 14.125 14.050 14.700 14.575 13.975 14.450 85.875
128 Noah Juliansson (GRÆ) 14.550 14.475 13.025 15.100 14.275 14.400 85.825
129 Luke Barlow (HAN) 14.050 14.650 13.375 15.075 14.650 14.025 85.825
130 Pascal Lejeune (KSK) 15.175 14.200 14.300 13.700 13.900 14.475 85.750
131 Bence Falmènet (FFD) 14.900 13.100 13.750 15.125 14.475 14.225 85.575
132 Girsam Antela (ERM) 12.475 14.325 14.500 14.625 14.450 15.150 85.525
133 Jason Gehmel (TKT) 14.575 14.150 14.475 14.325 13.675 14.325 85.525
134 Mircea Petrescu (HNW) 14.475 14.600 13.625 14.200 13.775 14.775 85.450
135 Jed Schweitzer (RZN) 14.475 13.700 14.450 14.775 13.375 14.500 85.275
136 Behe Zubiate (ASG) 13.125 14.700 14.225 14.900 14.125 14.175 85.250
137 Barrie Beaumont (JEC) 13.525 12.950 14.925 14.800 14.400 14.625 85.225
138 Laz Bush (JEC) 13.900 14.850 14.275 14.250 13.750 14.175 85.200
139 Maxim Khorski (LOV) 14.375 14.175 14.300 14.625 14.275 13.450 85.200
140 Scipio Hernandez (FGC) 14.975 14.450 14.375 13.750 13.875 13.500 84.925
141 Billy Watson (NWD) 14.350 13.975 15.075 12.925 14.325 14.150 84.800
142 Koleslas Bosko (DCS) 13.700 13.950 12.600 14.025 15.175 15.250 84.700
143 Scotty Gelb (BRI) 15.125 14.225 14.850 13.900 12.475 14.050 84.625
144 Nicholas Mass (NAG) 14.225 14.525 14.275 14.000 14.575 13.025 84.625
145 Wade Land (HNW) 14.050 14.150 13.475 14.675 13.125 14.950 84.425
146 Raphael Pahdán (FFD) 14.000 13.725 13.700 14.125 14.525 14.325 84.400
147 Ezwin Kali (ERM) 14.550 14.150 14.125 14.300 13.375 13.750 84.250
148 Luca Fisher (HAN) 13.625 13.725 13.525 14.025 14.800 14.500 84.200
149 Aleksei Waldek (MNM) 14.125 13.575 15.025 14.325 12.525 14.600 84.175
150 Edvard Joopala (MTJ) 14.000 13.975 14.225 14.900 13.575 13.475 84.150
151 Lawrence Trevelyan (HNW) 14.275 13.825 14.850 14.200 13.275 13.700 84.125
152 Gerald Mignard (TRM) 13.275 13.500 13.950 14.350 14.500 14.500 84.075
153 Jason Zimmerman (HAN) 14.175 14.800 14.825 13.575 13.550 13.125 84.050
154 Boni Hakiki (ERM) 13.600 13.950 13.950 13.475 13.975 14.825 83.775
155 Reid Avery (CBP) 14.150 14.000 14.175 14.025 12.550 14.725 83.625
156 Tristan Tompkins (NAG) 13.975 13.250 13.725 13.725 14.050 14.625 83.350
157 Matej Lazavić (MTJ) 13.075 14.000 13.950 14.650 14.225 13.425 83.325
158 Agus Jaya Birawa (PCU) 13.025 13.925 14.875 13.000 14.100 14.150 83.075
159 Vladmir Pyutin (RWH) 14.600 15.075 0.000 14.275 14.650 14.525 73.125

Q denotes qualified for Individual All-Around final


Qualified for floor exercise final:
Keisuke Kikyo (KOR)		16.725
Enlil Vosteru (VEK) 16.700
Oleg Pavlicek (STL) 16.650
Darrin Wong (NWD) 16.475
Wendell Dupont (CWU) 16.400
Gieurpentor nos Razkienla (VKL) 16.300
Barra Hershey (DAR) 16.300
Hong Se-Jeong (QUE) 16.275


Qualified for pommel horse final:
Thomas Mayo (ETM)	16.575
Oleg Pavlicek (STL) 16.525
Emory Honeycutt (RZN) 16.475
Liam Arntzenius (CWU) 16.350
Daniel Wyndham (KRY) 16.250
Hugo Kount (TSA) 16.225
Rikard Grute (CWU) 16.125
Marcus Denning (VKL) 16.075


Qualified for rings final:
Benedict Gordon (LEN)			16.600
Chris Twelfchen (KGS) 16.450
Gieurpentor nos Razkienla (VKL) 16.225
Aodhán Chambers (DAR) 16.150
Marcus Denning (VKL) 16.075
Florentino Helm (RZN) 16.075
Chan Hase (KGS) 16.075
Ryota Van der Zee (PRX) 16.025


Qualified for vault final:
Iqliz Miz-Atra' (NAZ)			16.750
Miralhuina nos Xaerlavatinos (VKL) 16.675
Cameron Stevenson (LEN) 16.425
Benedict Gordon (LEN) 16.200
Charly Mantis (KGS) 16.150
Yiisu Reveseri (VEK) 16.100
Daniel Israeli (KWP) 16.075
Ehjy Uvves (VEK) 16.000


Qualified for parallel bars final:
Chris Twelfchen (KGS)			16.650
Miralhuina nos Xaerlavatinos (VKL) 16.600
Hugo Kount (TSA) 16.600
Boris Johnson (RWH) 16.475
Ehjy Uvves (VEK) 16.425
Ensupan Ritala (VLT) 16.425
Marten Donker (CWU) 16.325
Chan Hase (KGS) 16.275

The following athletes tied for 8th and will also take part in the final:
Damon Armfield (KRY)
Myron Gallher (BRI)


Qualified for horizontal bar final:
Benedict Gordon (LEN)		16.500
Liam Arntzenius (CWU) 16.375
Emil Heissler (STL) 16.275
Daniel Israeli (KWP) 16.200
Yotam ben Gnipho (IOU) 16.125
Walter Nissan (RWH) 16.100
Barukh Quinn (DAR) 16.100
Cory Rhodes (ETM) 16.075

The following athlete tied for 8th and will also compete in the final:
Pierce Falconer (JEC)


Team qualifying standings:
STL	373.700  Q
VEK 373.150 Q
LEN 372.975 Q
CWU 372.575 Q
QUE 371.575 Q
KGS 371.475 Q
TSA 370.625 Q
VKL 370.550 Q
ETM 368.925
DAR 368.650
IOU 368.475
TAE 367.600
KRY 367.225
KWP 366.625
DCS 363.200
GRU 358.900
BRI 357.875
VLT 357.650
NWD 357.125
NAZ 357.025
RZN 355.450
CMT 353.250
MTJ 353.225
KSK 351.200
TRM 349.550
JEC 349.475
TKT 348.325
RWH 346.925
CBP 345.550
GRÆ 344.750
LOV 344.075
NAG 344.025
FFD 343.950
PCU 343.600
ERM 341.300
HNW 340.925
HAN 340.450


JUDO—Men’s 60 kg (MEDAL)
First round
Jack Brando (DCS) def. Cratz Morati (VLT)
Albin Ninosson (GRÆ) def. by Kiko Ipapong (RZN)
Franco Santurio (SRG) def. Julian Krunchov (MTJ)
Guillaume Biancardi (OME) def. by Pedro Lei (KWP)

Round of 32
Pat Takis (MNM) def. Jack Brando (DCS)
Tagumi Sato (LOV) def. Reka Jun (CMT)
Kevin Lee (NAG) def. Anton Statham (JEC)
Åke Gustafson (FFD) def. by Ehjy Teslarestre (VEK)
Robson White (KRY) def. Samuel Laudiette (VKL)
Paddy Ryder (ETM) def. by Weldon Suh (BRI)
Jiim Van Kan (PRX) def. by Joshua Halliday (LEN)
Clay Nishimoto (TKT) def. Ben Jones (TAE)
Brent Dromgoole (KSK) def. Vieno Jagoda (ROP)
Dogman (KGS) def. Caius Mcgowan (NWD)
Franco Santurio (SRG) def. Dyaad Kollen (TSA)
Louis Enns (DAR) def. Sina Mohri (ERM)
Pedro Lei (KWP) def. Joel Burton (HNW)
Giacomo Lyons (GRU) def. Przemysl Dunajski (TRM)
Kiko Ipapong (RZN) def. by Theodosius O’Hara (FGC)
Nelson Chun (QUE) def. by Luke Chambers (HAN)

Round of 16
Pat Takis (MNM) def. by Tagumi Sato (LOV)
Kevin Lee (NAG) def. Ehjy Teslarestre (VEK)
Robson White (KRY) def. Weldon Suh (BRI)
Joshua Halliday (LEN) def. Clay Nishimoto (TKT)
Brent Dromgoole (KSK) def. by Dogman (KGS)
Franco Santurio (SRG) def. by Louis Enns (DAR)
Pedro Lei (KWP) def. by Giacomo Lyons (GRU)
Theodosius O’Hara (FGC) def. Luke Chambers (HAN)

Quarter-finals
Tagumi Sato (LOV) def. by Kevin Lee (NAG)
Robson White (KRY) def. by Joshua Halliday (LEN)
Dogman (KGS) def. Louis Enns (DAR)
Giacomo Lyons (GRU) def. Theodosius O’Hara (FGC)

Quarter-final repechage
Theodosius O’Hara (FGC) def. Louis Enns (DAR)
Robson White (KRY) def. by Tagumi Sato (LOV)

Semi-finals
Kevin Lee (NAG) def. by Joshua Halliday (LEN)
Dogman (KGS) def. Giacomo Lyons (GRU)

Medal bouts
Theodosius O’Hara (FGC) def. by Kevin Lee (NAG) bronze
Tagumi Sato (LOV) bronze def. Giacomo Lyons (GRU)
Joshua Halliday (LEN) gold def. Dogman (KGS) silver

JUDO—Women’s 48 kg (MEDAL)
First round
Alma Alvarado (SRG) def. Eoforhild Daugherty (DAR)
Pippa Richard (GRU) def. by Amanda Otten (PRX)

Round of 32
Shelly Russell (BNM) def. Mercè Aditi (MNM)
Emma Kiryuu (DCS) def. by Alma Alvarado (SRG)
Amanda Otten (PRX) def. by Liyah Hess (NWD)
Lieah Kann (TSA) def. Hinawa Hiroki (ETM)
Tintin Tibbetts (RZN) def. by Su Marinaro (BRI)
Ylva Noven (LOV) def. by Maria Schtenko (VKL)
Nathalie Blanchard (TKT) def. Janice Morris (KWP)
Katharyn Ambrose (HNW) def. by Malika Sherwa (ERM)
Bindy Rivas (TAE) def. Katija Lisicki (MTJ)
Juliana Stein (SAL) def. by Sophia Greenway (LEN)
Polly Gennaro (KRY) def. Adamina Clement (JEC)
Jazuá Viljakainen (FFD) def. by Jo Chae-Gyeong (QUE)
Sayli Sokanovi (VEK) def. by Bayo Netta (KGS)
Camille DuPont (CMT) def. by Natalia Haselwanjer (KSK)
Sula Oratota (VLT) def. Nicoline Scherwel (TRM)
Maria Zdunowski (ROP) def. Leonie Dagursdóttir (GRÆ)

Round of 16
Shelly Russell (BNM) def. Alma Alvarado (SRG)
Liyah Hess (NWD) def. by Lieah Kann (TSA)
Su Marinaro (BRI) def. by Maria Schtenko (VKL)
Nathalie Blanchard (TKT) def. Malika Sherwa (ERM)
Bindy Rivas (TAE) def. by Sophia Greenway (LEN)
Polly Gennaro (KRY) def. Jo Chae-Gyeong (QUE)
Bayo Netta (KGS) def. Natalia Haselwanjer (KSK)
Sula Oratota (VLT) def. by Maria Zdunowski (ROP)

Quarter-finals
Shelly Russell (BNM) def. by Lieah Kann (TSA)
Maria Schtenko (VKL) def. by Nathalie Blanchard (TKT)
Sophia Greenway (LEN) def. Polly Gennaro (KRY)
Bayo Netta (KGS) def. Maria Zdunowski (ROP)

Quarter-final repechage
Maria Zdunowski (ROP) def. by Polly Gennaro (KRY)
Maria Schtenko (VKL) def. Shelly Russell (BNM)

Semi-finals
Lieah Kann (TSA) def. by Nathalie Blanchard (TKT)
Sophia Greenway (LEN) def. Bayo Netta (KGS)

Medal bouts
Lieah Kann (TSA) (bronze) def. Polly Gennaro (KRY)
Bayo Netta (KGS) (bronze) def. Maria Schtenko (VKL)
Nathalie Blanchard (TKT) (gold) def. Sophia Greenway (LEN) (silver)

ROWING—Men’s Single Sculls repechage
Heat 1
1 Adrian Taanus (LOV) 7:02.38 QF
2 Giles Bucannon (CMT) 7:06.82 QF
3 Aurelio Lowell (DAR) 7:20.19
4 Ryo Nagashima (PRX) 7:38.33
5 Adrian Miller (ETM) 7:38.78
6 Kirill Nikitin (WSN) 7:52.00

Heat 2
1 Gede Adi Jayadi (PCU) 7:01.01 QF
2 Mark Ross (KRY) 7:14.79 QF
3 Adel Steafan (MNM) 7:26.04
4 Adoring Fan (KGS) 7:31.29
5 Óliver Alonso (SRG) 7:31.44
6 Rawa Aksara (ERM) 7:34.53
7 Endira Krukelegi (ASG) 7:35.42

Heat 3
1 Arieh Żuraw (DCS) 7:00.69 QF
2 Solmar Berggsen (GLS) 7:08.78 QF
3 Mitch Conley (STB) 7:18.56
4 Everett Soriano (BRI) 7:19.71
5 Ruprecht Pabst (STL) 7:24.80
6 John Raphaelsson (GRÆ) 7:29.33
7 Moisés Subirana (FFD) 7:32.24


ROWING—Men’s Coxless Pairs heats
Heat 1
1 Roger Deacon/Dennis van Agthoven (OME) 6:44.41 QF
2 Rodolph Elwes/Pearce Sims (JEC) 6:45.69 QF
3 Aaron Kaminsky/Aaron Labanc (TKT) 6:50.69 QF
4 Rein Smithers/Shohei Alberda (PRX) 6:54.06 R
5 Jeremy Gwynedd/Nigel Meter (ETM) 7:11.70 R

Heat 2
1 David Thiboutot/Édouard Guimond (KSK) 6:38.38 QF
2 Marek Burski/Dariusz Kaliski (LOV) 6:41.74 QF
3 Adam Walters/Pierre Granolva (NWD) 6:48.85 QF
4 Jimmy Bust/Andrew Bust (VKL) 6:49.68 R
5 Þjóðvarður Kjellsson/Max Michaelsson (GRÆ) 7:08.75 R
6 Kuselo Egmalo/Nyo Akvilare (VEK) 7:15.25 R

Heat 3
1 Taki Sumahali/Kama Byuri (CMT) 6:36.91 QF
2 Callum Coleman/Aidan Dixon (LEN) 6:37.20 QF
3 Farhaan Fountain/Isa Trejo (GRU) 6:38.02 QF
4 Bahng Hae-Young/Joel McQuilkin (QUE) 6:43.85 R
5 Boyd Nguyen/Martin Foreman (RZN) 6:45.61 R
6 Julian Reichenbach/Alex Scovell (MTJ) 6:48.19 R

Heat 4
1 Chuck Laar/Mikaal Kindvanelioot (TSA) 6:44.47 QF
2 Kimball Rodney/Albie Martin (DAR) 6:45.23 QF
3 Jackson Cruise/Mordred Ace (TAE) 6:45.58 QF
4 Dídac Rubio/Simón Alguacil (SRG) 6:50.25 R
5 Antonio Farras/Cooper Head (KWP) 6:53.71 R
6 Erthor Bosmer/Modryn Oreyn (KGS) 6:59.87 R

Heat 5
1 Mark Hawkins/Paul Hawkins (KRY) 6:37.82 QF
2 Yahya Chandra/Putu Eka Putra (PCU) 6:45.17 QF
3 Lambros Choutos/Anestis Tsitsonis (STB) 6:45.28 QF
4 Josef Haeberle/Medard Benes (STL) 6:48.08 R
5 Netara Ziamora / Utarrika Ciamoal (VLT) 6:53.23 R
6 Caio Nuit/Cian Demetriing (DCS) 7:13.27 R

Heat 6
1 Efraín Tarango/Vicente Fajardo (FFD) 6:36.44 QF
2 Rawa Aksara/Teruna Bidara (ERM) 6:37.82 QF
3 Dawood Cephalus/Siddharth Subramaniam (MNM) 6:38.88 QF
4 Nathan Bennett/Jack Griffin (HAN) 6:45.35 R
5 Jude Horen/Guy Sebastian (BRI) 6:46.23 R
6 Zacharias Eich/Johann Schilder (ATK) 7:03.71 R


ROWING—Men’s Double Sculls repechage
Heat 1
1 Gede Adi Jayadi/Made Rahadi (PCU) 6:27.35 Q
2 John Barry/Martin Philippe (NWD) 6:27.47 Q
3 Adán Pandes/Timoteo Hinojoza (FFD) 6:27.67
4 Adrian Miller/James Hawthorne (ETM) 6:34.68
5 Eduardo Requena/David González (SRG) 6:39.42
6 Ismaeel Yu/Jodi Middleton (GRU) 6:48.56

Heat 2
1 Cedrick Blake/Frank McGuirre (RZN) 6:25.98 Q
2 Nathan Thomas/Mathieu Durepos (TKT) 6:27.90 Q
3 Nyl Kusare/Salvatoro Bokineru (VEK) 6:31.27
4 Mike Lei/Darren Nguyen (KWP) 6:37.66
5 Erik Vanek/Wenzel Kohl (STL) 6:38.46
6 Rawa Aksara/Teruna Bidara (ERM) 6:41.44

Heat 3
1 Adrian Henderson/Jansen Raitenen (KSK) 6:22.01 Q
2 Jerry Mund/Qarim Mudoff (CMT) 6:30.23 Q
3 Paul Kristosson/John Theisson (GRÆ) 6:31.78
4 Martin Septim/Jaffrey Blade (KGS) 6:46.34
5 Wemba Veld/Wilaam Kindvanprins (TSA) 6:53.34


ROWING—Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls heats
Heat 1
1 Jad Cherry/Tymoteusz Buckner (GRU) 6:18.86 QF
2 Marko Junavi/Andreas Woltsin (MTJ) 6:25.67 QF
3 Abiah Calixte/Timotheos Dietmar (MNM) 6:29.83 QF
4 Kim Seung-Ho/Fabrizio Borsellino (QUE) 6:37.93 R
5 Avery Sull/Baron Misty (CMT) 6:40.50 R
6 Lino Arzeno/Pascual Garcilaso (FFD) 6:40.87 R

Heat 2
1 Stuart Fish/Richard Lee (KRY) 6:13.41 QF
2 Richard Royer/Laurence Thiers (LEN) 6:30.10 QF
3 Adrian Harvey/Jeff Harvey (PRX) 6:32.70 QF
4 Jimmy Bust/Hokari Luden (VKL) 6:33.89 R
5 Myna Walker/Jackson Cruise (TAE) 6:45.91 R
6 Devon Fowler/Frank Parker (NWD) 6:47.82 R

Heat 3
1 Roji Gaabuut/Wil Kapelaan (TSA) 6:25.62 QF
2 Bobby Weaver/Albert Wallace (RZN) 6:25.81 QF
3 Pedro Costa/Drago Sampson (ETM) 6:33.80 QF
4 Bernardo Augustin/Chaim Christinsen (DAR) 6:34.56 R
5 Skidi Athorssen/Felix Hordalzulski (GLS) 6:41.44 R
6 Matthew Jantz/To Jan (BRI) 6:42.18 R

Heat 4
1 Lucien Beaulieu/Michael Coughlin (TKT) 6:14.11 QF
2 Maurice Perrault/Alex Niinivirta (KSK) 6:23.01 QF
3 Borek Linhart/Slavomir Musil (STL) 6:36.97 QF
4 Frank Paris/Dennis Hamblin (STB) 6:38.84 R
5 Michael Chappario/Matthew Chappario (KWP) 6:42.59 R
6 Vanse Yesneri/Viktor Tevserko (VEK) 6:48.88 R

Heat 5
1 Sam Cassio/Ekkehard Béranger (DCS) 6:17.89 QF
2 Escavedo Maso / Turok Dinota (VLT) 6:29.38 QF
3 Richard Julianus/Otto Johanssen (SAL) 6:33.01 QF
4 Rawa Aksara/Teruna Bidara (ERM) 6:36.80 R
5 Guilbert Jemane/Reynald Jemane (KGS) 6:38.16 R
6 Jayme Hibbert/Lamont London (JEC) 6:50.30 R

Heat 6
1 Tomasz Kucharski/Robert Sycz (LOV) 6:20.07 QF
2 Olentzaro Aronaza/Gaueko Larregain (ASG) 6:26.45 QF
3 Lucas Pascalsson/Bastian Aaronsson (GRÆ) 6:32.14 QF
4 Félix Ruiz/Daniel De Los Santos (SRG) 6:43.06 R
5 Made Rahadi/Satria Wira (PCU) 6:48.25 R


ROWING—Men’s Coxless Fours heats
Heat 1
1 Noah Maxwell/Blake Clayton/Nathaniel Ruiz/Dallas Cho (RZN) 6:01.03 QF
2 James Aston/Charlie Baker/Michael Nolan/Robert Gubby (KRY) 6:01.22 QF
3 Rawa Aksara/Teruna Bidara/Kari Pedas/Doni Pona (ERM) 6:06.68 QF
4 Nathan Rodriguez/Shet Lehmann/Miller Robson/Walton O'Hayden (DCS) 6:06.90 R
5 Raimond de Marħt/Emmet Wissen/Hadrjen Coursson/Clement Asħeud (SAL) 6:09.21 R
6 Tom Raphaëlsson/Torstein Benediktsson/Austar Geirröðursson/Jori Leopoldsson (GRÆ) 6:14.39 R

Heat 2
1 Matthias Wilkamp/Patrick Poster/Simon Ling/Carey Sittler (KSK) 5:56.18 QF
2 Kostas Psomiadis/Makis Lemonis/Anastasis Tzatsis/Pakos Pakousis (STB) 5:58.63 QF
3 Jimmy Bust/Andrew Bust/Richard Walker/Paul Hawkins (VKL) 6:03.86 QF
4 Otis Osborne/Greyson Knox/Jarvis Munoz/Mitchell Griffith (ETM) 6:04.02 R
5 Fred Perry/Kiain Seldom/Nester Williams/Troy Baker (BRI) 6:07.67 R
6 Silvio Morantes/Jerónimo Lebario/Aurelio Gallard/Severino Patranella (FFD) 6:09.61 R

Heat 3
1 Julian Reichenbach/Alex Scovell/Peter Riski/Franz Kostelic (MTJ) 5:57.21 QF
2 Joel McQuilkin/Ben Ruadh/Matisse-Jacques Potvin/Bahng Hae-Young (QUE) 5:58.70 QF
3 Pranav Torres/Hassan Hensley/Cosmo Ortiz/Fionn Garner (GRU) 6:01.55 QF
4 Jesus Strongarm/Modryn Oreyn/Maglir Oreyn/Adoring Fan (KGS) 6:02.70 R
5 Stu Meinrad/Aden Wilki/Chuck Laar/Filip Christiaan (TSA) 6:05.45 R
6 Kevin Nielson/Everett Jones/Jonah Iverson/Amos Somas (CMT) 6:07.34 R

Heat 4
1 Adel Steafan/Qing Forrest/Dawood Cephalus/Siddharth Subramaniam (MNM) 5:57.57 QF
2 David Alcatraz/Chris Tree/Antonio Farras/Cooper Head (KWP) 6:00.29 QF
3 Arthur Sherburne/Beckett Lynton/Jericho Elwes/Ronny Hudnall (JEC) 6:02.55 QF
4 Luke Gray/Mark Hatfield/Adam Walters/Pierre Granolva (NWD) 6:02.89 R
5 Yuso Ropesteri/Stapen Nolesu/Enlil Vokinaru/Ehjy Yasimaru (VEK) 6:09.05 R
6 Bonifac Stepanec/Ignac Zak/Jan Hosek/Wulf Neuer (STL) 6:10.46 R

Heat 5
1 Osman Mubarak/Mikhail Nasrallah/Samuil Al-Razi/Nuh Labib (GRG) 5:58.44 QF
2 Yahya Chandra/Putu Eka Putra/Sandi Utama/Rian Cahyadi (PCU) 6:01.11 QF
3 Kimball Rodney/Albie Martin/Marcas Hafner/Travers Brinley (DAR) 6:03.83 QF
4 Ben Farrell/Finn Whitworth/Jake George/Jack Andrews (HAN) 6:04.95 R
5 Aaron Kaminsky/Aaron Labanc/Brian Treville/Andre Savorneau (TKT) 6:06.08 R
6 Rodrigo García/Joaquin de la Cruz/Camilo Navarro/Mateo Rasgado (SRG) 6:16.44 R

Heat 6
1 Adam Bronikowski/Mariusz Kolbowicz/Sebastian Kruszkowski/Adrian Korol (LOV) 6:03.20 QF
2 Guy Doucet/Awstin Rush/Jake Appleton/William Finn (LEN) 6:03.38 QF
3 Eate Kirauki/Iratzeder Iturregi/Beremundo Fage/Sanduru Ispizua (ASG) 6:05.58 QF
4 Netara Ziamora / Utarrika Ciamoal / Solitar Nakosa / Juailar Ngoataiamaosilanka (VLT) 6:06.27 R
5 Rein Smithers/Shohei Alberda/Steffen De Haven/Takeshi Snel (PRX) 6:07.96 R
6 Mordred Ace/Angelo Christo/Lyle Smoker/Avery Anchor (TAE) 6:10.88 R


ROWING—Women’s Single Sculls repechage
Heat 1
1 Eniola Maša (MNM) 7:42.01 Q
2 Widya Arianti (PCU) 7:48.32 Q
3 Josephine Maxwell (NWD) 7:55.75
4 Kiiya Ilavistre (VEK) 7:57.59
5 Dana Francova (STL) 8:12.41
6 Essence Simen (DAR) 8:30.34

Heat 2
1 Lillian Hines (RZN) 7:36.69 Q
2 Nicodema Dume (FFD) 7:56.24 Q
3 Juliette Natanielle (GUL) 7:56.94
4 Margarita Céspedes (SRG) 8:04.24
5 Kelly Sandjong (QUE) 8:04.90
6 Dreanna Robinson (NAG) 8:27.85

Heat 3
1 Jesie Tollemache (TSA) 7:36.50 Q
2 Louise Hixon (STB) 7:43.40 Q
3 Urszula Majkowska (LOV) 7:48.52
4 Guaya Fruits (BRI) 7:51.40
5 MacKenzie Little (TKT) 7:53.51
6 Albie Bernedo (ASG) 8:15.64


ROWING—Women’s Coxless Pairs heats
Heat 1
1 Vicky Frizzel/Joy Sawicki (STB) 7:26.16 QF
2 Cara Ling/Laura Mostoff (CMT) 7:26.87 QF
3 Lillie Yap/Bailey Head (JEC) 7:29.99 QF
4 Celia Green/Noelle Barcali (KRY) 7:31.97 R
5 Margerijt Angelius/Mina Jånssen (SAL) 7:38.94 R
6 Anabel Burnside/Wendy Blackwell (ETM) 7:44.28 R

Heat 2
1 Taylor Pipes/Amanda Pipes (QUE) 7:23.72 QF
2 Susan Wade/Shea Durand (DAR) 7:26.05 QF
3 Mathilde Tiffany/Saša Tanu (MNM) 7:30.03 QF
4 Rosalie Wynne/Laurie Schlosse (KSK) 7:31.95 R
5 Sylwia Marki/Paulina Chylewska (LOV) 7:33.52 R
6 Septara Heroina / Sellara Heroina (VLT) 7:34.71 R

Heat 3
1 Indah Nurjani/Yuli Kartika (PCU) 7:21.44 QF
2 Maria Tindrisdóttir/Katharina Nilssdóttir (GRÆ) 7:23.67 QF
3 Liz Livingstone/Jacqueline Johnson (LEN) 7:28.10 QF
4 Isala Egmeresu/Rin Filaru (VEK) 7:37.96 R
5 Isabel Williams/Voirrey Shriver (DCS) 7:38.92 R
6 Ilayda Caldwell/Nazifa Klein (GRU) 7:39.32 R

Heat 4
1 Sabrina Tomasiĉ/Katarina Tadiĉ (MTJ) 7:23.76 QF
2 Sylvia Bohlen/Tatiana Capkova (STL) 7:26.38 QF
3 Mila Bhumi/Manis Surya (ERM) 7:33.10 QF
4 Elíngunnur Kristinnsdottir/Amý Davíðsdottir (YSR) 7:33.83 R
5 Tracey Geelong/Michelle Airè (KWP) 7:34.39 R
6 Beltraña Quitania/Francisca Nials (FFD) 7:37.30 R
7 Mackenzie Hayden/Caarla Faulkner (TSA) 7:39.76 R

Heat 5
1 Carey Della Rovere/Jana Archibald (TKT) 7:22.00 QF
2 Shang Hyde/Sarrrah Pirate (KGS) 7:24.45 QF
3 Nancy Clarke/Bessie Watts (RZN) 7:26.74 QF
4 charlotte hope/anna hope (VKL) 7:31.24 R
5 Morena Miralles/Juanita Galán (SRG) 7:34.16 R
6 Daisy Roland/Cora Dewine (NWD) 7:36.59 R
7 Karla Corker/Amy Jones (TAE) 7:37.53 R


ROWING—Women’s Double Sculls repechage
Heat 1
1 Amber Fileds/Audrey Santos (RZN) 7:03.43 QF
2 Stephanie Freedman/Wendy Johnson (BNM) 7:04.50 QF
3 Sara Bora/Ann Borales (CMT) 7:05.75
4 Kelly Sandjong/Moon Narae (QUE) 7:17.21
5 Riana Forbes/Harper Hancock (GRU) 7:17.43
6 Priscilla Gonzalez/Leanne Nguyen (ETM) 7:25.57

Heat 2
1 Lady Stratonice Dundas III/Katherine Malone (KWP) 7:04.24 QF
2 Aintzile Larraskochea/Arriluzea Chihigain (ASG) 7:07.71 QF
3 Elana Casicula/Ren Chee Ming (JOV) 7:12.38
4 Jan Pins/Guaya Fruits (BRI) 7:20.70
5 María Camila Aparicio/Brenda Espiga (SRG) 7:22.88
6 Zoë Junozoviĉ/Emeli Danala (MTJ) 7:27.00

Heat 3
1 Donna Coffelt/Lynne Miner (STB) 7:08.01 QF
2 Johanne Peterssen/Valerij Jager (SAL) 7:08.40 QF
3 Juliette Natanielle/Heidi Emiskein (TRM) 7:10.74
4 Daniela Sobotkova/Olivia Walch (STL) 7:14.26
5 Anona Gibbs/Nyree Conner (JEC) 7:14.68
6 Arrrnita Pirate/Marianne Muskelprotz (KGS) 7:16.47

Heat 4
1 Dagmara Breczka/Samanta Wyrwał (LOV) 7:06.39 QF
2 Karla Corker/Linda Forrest (TAE) 7:10.11 QF
3 Essence Simen/Christianne Haynes (DAR) 7:16.86
4 Ciriaca Sifre/Ciriaca Azcarraga (FFD) 7:19.16
5 Anna Mu/Taylor Johnson (NWD) 7:22.00


ROWING—Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls heats
Heat 1
1 Édith Lafaille/Bev Abbott (LEN) 7:03.20 QF
2 Naomi Henderson/Anna Redding (HAN) 7:07.35 QF
3 Dwi Mirayanti/Ratna Dwi Lestari (PCU) 7:07.79 QF
4 Leilah Norris/Elea Rompa (TSA) 7:09.66 R
5 Sera Livnastre/Riyna Casteri (VEK) 7:19.83 R
6 Parrrmela Pirate/Debby Debil (KGS) 7:27.17 R

Heat 2
1 Maxime Rotsħeud/Stepħanij Slotmaker (SAL) 6:58.07 QF
2 Jaquelyn Anderson/Idonea Jennings (JEC) 6:58.95 QF
3 Janice Ings/Janice Annish (KRY) 7:06.12 QF
4 Tanja Hightower/Bláthnaid Puerta (DAR) 7:07.80 R
5 Karla Roth/Ingrid Simova (STL) 7:23.45 R
6 Zoë Junozoviĉ/Emeli Danala (MTJ) 7:32.24 R

Heat 3
1 Anne-Marie Bostein/Marie-Laure Delafosse (CMT) 6:57.52 QF
2 Amanah Sandoval/Rayan Wilson (NWD) 7:08.83 QF
3 Liliana Japón/Catalina Mina (SRG) 7:14.09 QF
4 Rima McGill/Naya Martins (GRU) 7:18.07 R
5 Mila Bhumi/Manis Surya (ERM) 7:20.54 R
6 Mary Tudoreski/Betsy Virgana (KWP) 7:34.29 R
7 Cathy Finley/Nona Clifford (TKT) 7:36.21 R

Heat 4
1 Lindsay Graemeson/Fatimah Itsusan (KSK) 6:55.77 QF
2 Crystal Rivera/Candy Maçon (DCS) 6:56.43 QF
3 Untzizu Siralketa/Bizkaia Echepeteleku (ASG) 7:06.78 QF
4 Raija Sigurfinnursdóttir/Móa Oliversdóttir (GRÆ) 7:06.94 R
5 Moon Narae/Leslie Steinfeld (QUE) 7:07.62 R
6 Linda Forrest/Amy Jones (TAE) 7:08.42 R
7 Charlotte Hope/Lydia Tuscan (VKL) 7:26.36 R

Heat 5
1 Juliette Natanielle/Heidi Emiskein (TRM) 6:54.89 QF
2 Teeni Heroina / Malala Amatara (VLT) 7:00.21 QF
3 Grazia Henrike/Marcela Mari (MNM) 7:00.62 QF
4 Ilona Mokronowska/Magdalena Kemnitz (LOV) 7:01.54 R
5 Luz Chrisstenssen/Kristen Perez (RZN) 7:06.17 R
6 Romina Arrazola/Juliana Cristofol (FFD) 7:10.37 R
7 Suzy Jones/Caroline Davis (ETM) 7:35.89 R


ROWING—Women’s Coxless Fours heats
Heat 1
1 Cathrin Åudhås/Celestijn de Vriħt/Louisa d’ Angel/Anne Spiker (SAL) 6:43.12 QF
2 Sabrina Tomasiĉ/Katarina Tadiĉ/Daniella Kreuzinger/Nikita Bledski (MTJ) 6:43.54 QF
3 Estela Ruiz/Paulina Aparicio/Angélica Montenegro/Penélope Lacasa (SRG) 6:51.99 QF
4 Isabella Sands/Eva Sands/Julliard Sands/Lyala Sands (CMT) 6:55.53 R
5 Camille Collins/Sandra Garner/Simona Newmarch/Vicki Lee (LOV) 6:57.09 R

Heat 2
1 Ashley Anderson/Olivia Anderson/Rachel Flair/Tamara Blanchard (KRY) 6:47.81 QF
2 Lyndi Brigham/Baarli Haarden/Madeline Virgo/Indy Kindvaneric (TSA) 6:52.76 QF
3 Brandi Davies/Zoe High/Sofie Black/Gemma Smith (KWP) 6:52.78 QF
4 Indah Nurjani/Yuli Kartika/Kemala Dewi/Putri Wahyuni (PCU) 6:53.70 R
5 Mila Bhumi/Manis Surya/Suri Benta/Ayu Sara (ERM) 6:58.51 R

Heat 3
1 Pénélope Fournier/Delia Hill/Arianne Harper/Corrie Brewer (KSK) 6:43.20 QF
2 Charlotte Hope/Anna Hope/Matilda Donaldson/Marie Fortune (VKL) 6:43.26 QF
3 Taylor Pipes/Amanda Pipes/Karine Desfossés/Taylor Hamel-Shim (QUE) 6:49.28 QF
4 Charrrlotta Pirate/Sarrrah Pirate/Mur Lok/Dorrrothe Pirate (KGS) 6:52.71 R
5 Carey Della Rovere/Jana Archibald/Helen Bootland/Cass Rivet (TKT) 6:59.00 R

Heat 4
1 Jett Radcliffe/Nile Gardiner/Hollie Ramsey/Callie Franklin (GRU) 6:41.21 QF
2 Maía Emiliosdóttir/Caritas Auðmundursdóttir/Lizette Sigurlogisdóttir/Þórhalla Farmansdóttir (GRÆ) 6:49.53 QF
3 Jóhanna Geirleifursdottir/Elíngunnur Kristinnsdottir/Gauja Hlégestursdottir/Amý Davíðsdottir (YSR) 6:49.89 QF
4 Essence Simen/Christianne Haynes/Susan Wade/Shea Durand (DAR) 6:53.75 R
5 Vikki Lemovi/Ankya Islateru/Yalela Ermasu/Eleena Nablistrovi (VEK) 6:57.09 R

Heat 5
1 Alicia Price/Tonya Briggs/Martha Ray/Shannon Ramsey (RZN) 6:48.31 QF
2 Amy Jones/Linda Forrrest/Amy Jones/Karla Corker (TAE) 6:49.29 QF
3 Juana Huertaz/Manuela Calienes/Mima Orjuela/Casimira Cabla (FFD) 6:51.96 QF
4 Oakley Sims/Eva Isaacson/Aubree Dunn/Lexi Cotterill (JEC) 6:52.76 R
5 Becky Thomas/Vanessa Reeve/Fran Kemble/Mia Johnstone (LEN) 6:53.32 R

Heat 6
1 Eniola Maša/Vira Seren/Mathilde Tiffany/Saša Tanu (MNM) 6:43.27 QF
2 Isobel Cinege/Iris John/Abiah Omorhrimo/Maga Sociaphticisca (DCS) 6:46.27 QF
3 Septara Heroina / Sellara Heroina / Rower 3 / Rower 4 (VLT) 6:48.03 QF
4 Daisy Frederick/Bridie Ware/Chelsea Reed/Katya Kearns (ETM) 6:50.62 R
5 Daisy Roland/Cora Dewine/Yolana Brown/Olivia Lewis (NWD) 6:54.85 R
6 Tereza Nagelberg/Rut Maresova/Jolana Tomkova/Irena Tuckova (STL) 6:55.30 R


SHOOTING—Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (MEDAL)
Qualifying
OR: 596, Alexey Kupchik (SOM, Aeropag IV)
-1 Makayla Compton (GRU)                99     98    100     98     98    100      593  Q
2 Vinsent Kilororu (VEK) 99 99 98 100 97 100 593 Q
3 Wyatt Beake (JEC) 99 98 99 98 100 99 593 Q
4 Pierre Poutain-Bellemare (QUE) 100 99 98 100 98 98 593 Q
5 Lônâís Êrrévârto (FFD) 99 100 99 99 98 98 593 Q
6 Tomasz Kamel (LOV) 98 100 97 98 100 99 592 Q
7 Rahim Bakir (GRG) 98 99 98 98 100 98 591 Q
8 Mason Saverau (TAE) 98 98 100 98 99 98 591 Q
9 Kampf Teddy (KGS) 98 98 98 98 100 98 590
10 Emmanuel Jones (MNM) 98 98 100 98 98 98 590
11 Wils Fwánsáwá (FFD) 100 98 98 98 98 98 590
12 Brinto Omniron (VLT) 99 99 97 99 99 97 590
13 Mika Konaplyjanka (MTJ) 98 98 98 98 98 99 589
14 José Manuel Ortega (SRG) 97 100 98 97 98 98 588
15 Luís Rodriguez (SRG) 99 98 98 98 98 97 588
16 Jed Clampett (NWF) 97 98 98 98 97 99 587
17 Dante Franceschini (TKT) 98 97 98 98 98 98 587
18 Rocco Valestero (TKT) 98 98 97 98 98 98 587
19 Shung Me (JOV) 98 98 98 98 98 97 587
20 Lars Bopp (STL) 97 98 98 98 97 98 586
21 Bubba Belanger (HNW) 97 96 97 98 97 98 583
22 Cherokee Gray (JEC) 98 97 98 97 95 98 583
23 Karlis Novak (ROP) 96 98 97 98 97 97 583
24 Yared Aziz (DCS) 97 98 97 97 97 97 583
25 Shelly Delaney (HLV) 97 97 98 98 97 96 583
26 Alexander Medvedev (WSN) 98 95 97 97 97 98 582
27 Josue Sturges (BRI) 98 97 95 97 98 97 582
28 Brant Stocking (BRI) 97 97 97 97 97 97 582
29 Marc Armstrong (LEN) 97 95 97 95 98 99 581
30 Ricky Joe Combs (HNW) 96 97 97 97 97 97 581
31 Warin Ryt (TSA) 97 95 99 96 97 97 581
32 Clyde Collins (NWD) 97 96 95 98 97 97 580
33 Pluto Mac Giolla Dhuibh (DAR) 97 97 95 97 97 97 580
34 Reed Franks (KWP) 96 98 97 95 97 97 580
35 Johannes Drenti (VKL) 97 97 97 97 95 97 580
Ed James (KRY) 97 97 97 97 95 97 580
37 Graeme Lasgo (KRY) 95 97 96 97 96 98 579
38 Arbin Dewa (ERM) 97 95 97 97 95 98 579
39 Valerian Larashenko (FLK) 98 95 98 95 95 98 579
40 Kouji Hisakawa (PRX) 98 96 95 95 98 97 579
41 Darius Papadopoulos (FGC) 94 97 97 97 97 97 579
42 Kyuai Jyaouti (VLT) 97 96 95 97 97 97 579
43 Jones Dedra (CMT) 98 97 95 97 95 97 579
44 Imran Santos (GRU) 95 97 97 97 97 96 579
45 Merten Clery (DAR) 97 98 95 97 96 96 579
46 Stefan Sandrosson (GRÆ) 97 97 97 95 98 95 579
47 Krzysztof Świerczewski (LOV) 98 95 97 97 97 95 579
48 Tony Paulo (NWD) 96 98 97 97 96 95 579
49 Arsid Dewa (ERM) 98 96 97 97 96 95 579
50 Mikael Mozdzierz (ROP) 97 95 97 95 95 99 578
51 Mark Sung (CMT) 95 97 95 97 97 97 578
52 Bennett Greenberg (KSK) 97 98 95 97 94 97 578
53 Julian Petrovi (MTJ) 97 98 97 95 95 96 578
54 Nikifor Penchev (STL) 97 97 97 95 97 95 578
55 Bradley Shoot (TAE) 97 97 94 95 97 97 577
56 Daniel Crotia (KWP) 96 95 95 98 96 97 577
57 Manuel Kimmel (RZN) 98 95 95 97 95 97 577
58 Alexander Griffin (ETM) 98 97 95 95 95 97 577
59 Theodor Åudhås (SAL) 95 97 98 95 97 95 577
60 Aim Malebot (KGS) 95 97 98 97 95 95 577
61 Giles Piss (VKL) 98 97 96 96 95 95 577
62 Sang Harley (RZN) 95 96 97 95 95 98 576
63 Shung How (JOV) 95 95 95 97 97 97 576
64 Regis Hayley (PRX) 95 94 98 97 95 97 576
65 Benôit Deschanel (LEN) 95 95 97 97 95 97 576
66 Swythin Asch (TSA) 95 97 95 97 95 97 576
Oh Seon-Il (QUE) 95 97 95 97 95 97 576
68 Steven Lussco (KSK) 95 97 95 97 97 95 576
69 Ezekiel Sterling (ETM) 95 98 95 95 95 97 575
70 Ivo Lonurechi (VEK) 98 95 97 95 94 96 575
71 Georges Xavier-Moreau (OME) 95 95 95 95 97 97 574


Final
OR (new format, old rules): 202.1, Lucjan Pawlowski (IOA, Aeropag XI)
-                                    R1     R2   Subtotal   R3     R4     R5     R6     R7     R8     R9    Total
1 Wyatt Beake (JEC) 51.7 51.7 103.4 20.9 20.6 20.9 20.5 20.4 19.9 20.8 247.4 gold OR
2 Makayla Compton (GRU) 50.8 52.2 103.0 20.6 20.6 20.9 20.6 20.6 20.8 20.2 247.3 silver
3 Pierre Poutain-Bellemare (QUE) 52.3 51.3 103.6 19.8 20.9 20.5 20.9 20.4 20.3 226.4 bronze

4 Rahim Bakir (GRG) 51.5 51.0 102.5 20.6 21.0 20.7 20.1 19.9 204.8
5 Tomasz Kamel (LOV) 50.9 52.0 102.9 20.0 21.0 20.1 20.3 184.3
6 Vinsent Kilororu (VEK) 52.0 50.8 102.8 20.4 20.5 19.8 163.5
7 Mason Saverau (TAE) 51.6 51.3 102.9 20.9 19.8 143.6
8 Lônâís Êrrévârto (FFD) 51.4 50.4 101.8 20.8 122.6

User avatar
Liventia
Negotiator
 
Posts: 6443
Founded: Feb 04, 2008
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Liventia » Sun Aug 16, 2020 3:48 pm

Day 1 results (Orean) - part 2
SHOOTING—Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (MEDAL)
Qualifying
OR: None (new format)
-1 Lôýà Sölâvös (FFD)                 105.7  105.4  105.7  106.2  104.8  105.5    633.3  Q  OR
2 María Ros (SRG) 104.9 105.6 105.0 104.6 105.8 105.6 631.5 Q
3 Ravenna Savage (JEC) 105.1 105.4 105.0 105.8 105.0 105.1 631.4 Q
4 Makoto Slootmaekers (PRX) 106.0 104.2 105.6 106.1 104.6 104.8 631.3 Q
5 Thirza Houtkooper (PRX) 105.0 104.2 105.9 105.1 105.0 105.9 631.1 Q
6 Ianthe bat Omer Aedon (IOU) 104.9 105.5 105.1 105.8 104.9 104.8 631.0 Q
7 Rachelle Summers (JEC) 105.6 104.9 104.8 105.4 105.4 104.8 630.9 Q
8 Jackie Cox (LEN) 105.0 104.8 105.0 104.8 105.0 106.1 630.7 Q
9 Elle Porele (CMT) 104.7 104.9 105.8 104.7 105.6 104.9 630.6
10 Ramira Vicencio (RZN) 105.8 105.1 104.4 104.8 104.9 105.1 630.1
11 Sayli Aneshucharo (VEK) 104.7 105.8 105.5 104.2 105.0 104.7 629.9
12 Ery Inie (KGS) 104.7 105.4 104.5 105.7 104.4 105.1 629.8
13 Morgan Issai (CMT) 105.0 105.6 103.9 104.8 104.6 105.6 629.5
14 Antoinette Brook (GRU) 105.8 104.7 104.9 104.7 104.4 104.9 629.4
15 Granny Clampett (NWF) 105.1 105.5 104.6 105.3 104.1 104.7 629.3
16 Maria Schtenko (VKL) 105.2 105.2 104.0 105.2 104.6 105.1 629.3
17 Tatiana Sharp (LEN) 105.0 105.4 104.4 104.5 105.0 105.0 629.3
18 Aurora Touran (NEG) 103.8 104.7 104.8 104.9 105.6 105.4 629.2
19 Sierra Holdsworth (TKT) 104.3 103.8 105.9 106.0 105.0 104.0 629.0
20 Maluku Havawi (VLT) 105.1 104.5 104.2 105.1 105.2 104.8 628.9
21 Riskà Ýuó (FFD) 104.8 105.5 104.3 103.8 104.6 105.9 628.9
22 Adrienne Parker (KRY) 104.2 104.1 104.7 105.9 105.0 104.9 628.8
23 Stella Harper (NWD) 105.2 104.8 104.5 104.0 105.1 105.1 628.7
24 Lisa Sahmbala (TAE) 104.7 105.0 105.1 105.1 104.6 104.1 628.6
25 Shizu Haitoka (JOV) 104.8 104.2 104.7 105.5 104.1 105.3 628.6
26 Kang Ha-Jeong (QUE) 104.5 103.9 104.7 104.6 105.1 105.7 628.5
27 Song Yoo-Ra (QUE) 105.1 104.2 104.3 105.3 104.6 104.5 628.0
28 Rachel Nicholisca (PDC) 105.0 105.0 104.9 104.3 104.6 104.1 627.9
29 Sumairah Preece (GRU) 105.0 104.2 104.6 104.4 105.0 104.6 627.8
30 Peppa Malo (RZN) 104.6 104.3 104.3 104.8 105.0 104.4 627.4
31 Pika Karl (TSA) 104.5 104.6 104.4 103.8 104.8 105.0 627.1
32 Chelsea Villaverde (OME) 104.9 104.0 104.3 104.3 105.1 104.2 626.8
33 Saarina Rondes (TSA) 104.2 105.0 105.1 103.6 104.8 104.0 626.7
34 Sara Fraga (SRG) 104.2 104.7 103.4 105.0 104.3 104.0 625.6
35 Branwen Siegel (DAR) 103.7 103.7 104.3 104.3 104.2 104.9 625.1
36 Sophie Lamb (ETM) 104.8 104.2 104.4 104.0 104.4 103.1 624.9
37 Rubi Rosato (BRI) 104.1 103.9 103.2 104.9 104.4 104.2 624.7
38 Agnieszka Staroń (LOV) 104.7 103.3 104.7 103.9 104.1 104.0 624.7
39 Emily Cornish (TAE) 104.0 103.6 104.1 103.7 104.9 104.3 624.6
40 Bettina Dezzara (NEG) 104.3 104.3 104.2 104.4 103.4 103.9 624.5
41 Angelina Grímólfursdóttir (GRÆ) 103.8 104.1 104.7 104.4 104.0 103.5 624.5
42 Ratna Bulan (ERM) 103.9 104.6 103.7 104.0 104.0 104.1 624.3
43 Carron Vassal (KWP) 103.9 104.9 104.1 102.4 104.5 104.2 624.0
44 Mia Schuchardt (ROP) 102.2 104.4 104.4 104.6 104.0 104.4 624.0
45 Julia Radovliĉ (MTJ) 104.0 103.8 104.6 104.4 103.2 103.9 623.9
46 Elixa Angelius (SAL) 103.9 103.6 104.7 104.8 102.9 103.8 623.7
47 Lissi Linda (MNM) 103.2 104.6 104.1 104.0 103.9 103.7 623.5
48 Akreeta Volacani (VLT) 103.8 104.8 104.2 104.4 102.2 103.9 623.3
49 Lorena Shelton (NWD) 104.3 103.9 104.0 104.1 103.4 103.6 623.3
50 Slavena Cechova (STL) 103.7 104.0 104.1 104.8 104.6 102.1 623.3
51 Olivia Lee (DCS) 104.8 102.9 104.1 104.2 104.0 103.1 623.1
52 Evgenía Marcsdóttir (GRÆ) 104.3 103.8 104.1 104.2 102.5 103.8 622.7
53 Nona van Vlucht (TKT) 103.9 104.0 104.1 102.2 104.5 103.9 622.6
54 Aimy Fembot (KGS) 104.0 104.3 104.0 103.5 103.2 103.4 622.4
55 Karen Woods (KWP) 104.8 103.1 104.3 103.8 102.7 103.5 622.2
56 Gilana Beck (VKL) 103.8 102.6 104.0 104.1 103.9 103.7 622.1
57 Talia Chang (KSK) 103.3 103.1 104.7 104.7 103.1 103.2 622.1
58 Brandis Taylor-Morris (KSK) 103.8 103.5 103.3 104.2 103.5 103.8 622.1
59 Myka Atkinson (ETM) 104.0 104.6 104.1 103.8 103.2 102.2 621.9
60 Daniella Kateniĉ (MTJ) 102.0 104.6 102.8 103.9 104.0 104.4 621.7
61 Shauna Regan (KRY) 104.7 104.0 102.9 104.7 103.3 101.8 621.4
62 Bernardita Bouchard (DAR) 104.0 104.7 103.2 102.7 104.6 102.2 621.4
63 Bertha Donellan (BRI) 102.8 103.4 104.9 104.1 102.5 103.2 620.9
64 Gundula Eicher (STL) 103.1 103.6 104.2 104.0 103.8 102.2 620.9
65 Ewa Malik (LOV) 102.3 104.6 104.0 103.2 102.6 104.1 620.8
66 Amalie Feldt (ROP) 102.9 102.4 104.2 104.0 103.0 104.1 620.6
67 Yva Spilikinistru (VEK) 102.8 102.5 103.9 104.3 103.9 103.1 620.5
68 Ratri Bulan (ERM) 102.1 104.1 102.6 103.9 104.2 103.1 620.0

Final
OR (new format, old rules): 207.6, Isabella Ferro (NDA, Aeropag XI)
-                                 R1     R2   Subtotal   R3     R4     R5     R6     R7     R8     R9    Total
1 Makoto Slootmaekers (PRX) 52.7 52.5 105.2 21.3 21.4 21.2 21.2 21.5 21.1 20.9 253.8 gold OR
2 Lôýà Sölâvös (FFD) 52.3 52.5 104.8 21.1 21.3 21.4 21.3 21.5 21.3 21.0 253.7 silver
3 María Ros (SRG) 52.6 52.7 105.3 20.7 21.4 21.2 21.3 21.2 21.3 232.4 bronze

4 Ianthe bat Omer Aedon (IOU) 52.5 52.4 104.9 20.9 21.3 21.4 21.4 21.1 211.0
5 Ravenna Savage (JEC) 52.1 52.7 104.8 20.9 21.3 21.4 21.0 189.4
6 Jackie Cox (LEN) 52.7 51.9 104.6 21.3 21.4 21.0 168.3
7 Thirza Houtkooper (PRX) 52.5 52.4 104.9 20.8 21.3 147.0
8 Rachelle Summers (JEC) 52.3 51.7 104.0 20.4 124.4

Shoot-off for second elimination:
Ravenna Savage (JEC) shoot-off: 10.8
Thirza Houtkooper (PRX) shoot-off: 10.6


Medal table
Liventia (LEN)				1	1	0	2
Græntfjall (GRÆ) 1 0 0 1
Jeckland (JEC) 1 0 0 1
People's Republic of Xabia (PRX) 1 0 0 1
Tikariot (TKT) 1 0 0 1
Kriegiersien (KGS) 0 1 1 2
Ancharmunn (ANC) 0 1 0 1
Farfadillis (FFD) 0 1 0 1
The Grearish Union (GRU) 0 1 0 1
Commonwealth Union (CWU) 0 0 1 1
Omerica (OME) 0 0 1
Lovisa (LOV) 0 0 1 1
Nagore (NAG) 0 0 1 1
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 0 0 1 1
Sargossa (SRG) 0 0 1 1
The Sarian (TSA) 0 0 1 1
Last edited by Liventia on Sun Aug 16, 2020 3:55 pm, edited 4 times in total.

User avatar
Banija
Minister
 
Posts: 2502
Founded: Mar 06, 2015
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Banija » Mon Aug 17, 2020 1:51 am

Day 1 Istria Results- Part 1

AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Men’s 400 m Freestyle heats and final (MEDAL)

Heat 1
1 Thomas McDonald (KRY) 3:45.43
2 Łukasz Drzewiński (LOV) 3:47.65
3 Nico Devereux (KOR) 3:48.15
4 Will Kensington (HNW) 3:48.69
5 Tim Bryan (OME) 3:48.98
6 Jordan Rhodes (WEL) 3:49.30
7 Albin Simonsson (GRÆ) 3:50.58
8 Mattias Majka (MTJ) 3:58.41

Heat 2
1 Levo Navikala (VEK) 3:44.45
2 Ricky Leah (KWP) 3:48.40
3 Jez Ahmad (GRU) 3:48.47
4 Teruna Bidara (ERM) 3:48.65
5 Léo Leblanc (KOR) 3:49.26
6 Agat Halisthertes (IOU) 3:49.46
7 Raphael Ladouceur (TKT) 3:49.85
8 Harum Modi (JOV) 3:58.24

Heat 3
1 Mustafa Okello (BNJ) 3:43.37 Q
2 David Masó (SRG) 3:43.64 Q
3 Roar McFarland (DAR) 3:48.59
4 Darrick Spiro (BRI) 3:49.04
5 Lluís Tasias (LCT) 3:49.65
6 Michael Anderson (TAE) 3:49.89
7 Hamidou Onwuachimba (QUE) 3:50.57
8 Craig Pobal (PRX) 3:54.26

Heat 4
1 Steven Grimmett (TKT) 3:43.18 Q
2 Brynden Holt (KSK) 3:43.98
3 Vlademir Handanovic (VKL) 3:44.84
4 Devin Matthews (NWD) 3:45.07
5 Kutubo Savaneh (BNJ) 3:45.43
6 Isa Hashimi (OWO) 3:46.44
7 Midge Mucke (KGS) 3:51.42
8 Kadek Dwipa Mahayana (PCU) 3:51.79

Heat 5
1 Gabriel Weon-Didcock (QUE) 3:43.33 Q
2 Devon Lacey (JEC) 3:43.59 Q
3 Moeris ben Mattan (IOU) 3:43.77 Q
4 Aaron Sims (ETM) 3:44.45
5 Kaj Jansson (GRÆ) 3:45.17
6 Yudha Putrawan (PCU) 3:45.94
7 Klita Razafer (VLT) 3:48.25
8 Ben Woodson (TAE) 3:51.03

Heat 6
1 Amado Rayon (SRG) 3:44.45
2 Jacob Barker (LEN) 3:44.55
3 Sebastian Marquez (WEL) 3:47.29
4 Alf Swimtob (KGS) 3:48.22
5 Bruce Cullen (HNW) 3:48.42
6 Oliver Goode (NWD) 3:50.11
7 Johnnie Whitbread (ETM) 3:50.80
8 Fenton Spencer (JEC) 3:55.07

Heat 7
1 Yeri Mikislavi (VEK) 3:43.19 Q
2 Ârón Süsr (FFD) 3:44.72
3 Daryl Allison (LEN) 3:45.08
4 Cruz Kruger (DAR) 3:45.38
5 Fergus Farrell (SYL) 3:49.17
6 Eugene Overstreet (STB) 3:49.77
7 Danny Blumenthal (STB) 3:50.20
8 Jiri Nokaleinen (FLK) 3:50.47

Heat 8
1 Caleb Gosselin (KSK) 3:44.68
2 Pijr Anners (SAL) 3:44.84
3 Gary DiAngelo (CBP) 3:47.64
4 Juan Jones (NWK) 3:48.14
5 Vierri Pent (CMT) 3:48.90
6 Blake Mathis (RZN) 3:50.28
7 Noah Jackson (KWP) 3:50.61
8 Benjamin Ahenakew (PRX) 3:56.70

Heat 9
1 Joshua Valdez (RZN) 3:44.23
2 Marko Radovlija (MTJ) 3:46.12
3 Wilaam Omdraaien (TSA) 3:48.16
4 Kenneth Yi (CMT) 3:48.48
5 Jodi Rompuoy (TSA) 3:48.86
6 Carlton Rickenbacker (BRI) 3:49.42
7 Seamus Bruce (GRU) 3:51.48
8 Nicholas Eriksen (KRY) 3:52.22

Heat 10
1 Rawa Aksara (ERM) 3:43.43 Q
2 Gurras Ferrhe (FFD) 3:45.46
3 Przemysław Stańczyk (LOV) 3:48.31
4 Zac Graham (HAN) 3:48.70
5 Sean Mildane (VKL) 3:49.24
6 Savaş Giffard (DCS) 3:49.42
7 Actalia Mermaioda (VLT) 3:49.93
8 James Foster (NWK) 3:50.51

Overall ranking
1 Steven Grimmett (TKT) 3:43.18
2 Yeri Mikislavi (VEK) 3:43.19
3 Gabriel Weon-Didcock (QUE) 3:43.33
4 Mustafa Okello (BNJ) 3:43.37
5 Rawa Aksara (ERM) 3:43.43
6 Devon Lacey (JEC) 3:43.59
7 David Masó (SRG) 3:43.64
8 Moeris ben Mattan (IOU) 3:43.77

9 Brynden Holt (KSK) 3:43.98
10 Joshua Valdez (RZN) 3:44.23
11 Levo Navikala (VEK) 3:44.45
Aaron Sims (ETM) 3:44.45
Amado Rayon (SRG) 3:44.45
14 Jacob Barker (LEN) 3:44.55
15 Caleb Gosselin (KSK) 3:44.68
16 Ârón Süsr (FFD) 3:44.72
17 Vlademir Handanovic (VKL) 3:44.84
Pijr Anners (SAL) 3:44.84
19 Devin Matthews (NWD) 3:45.07
20 Daryl Allison (LEN) 3:45.08
21 Kaj Jansson (GRÆ) 3:45.17
22 Cruz Kruger (DAR) 3:45.38
23 Thomas McDonald (KRY) 3:45.43
Kutubo Savaneh (BNJ) 3:45.43
25 Gurras Ferrhe (FFD) 3:45.46
26 Yudha Putrawan (PCU) 3:45.94
27 Marko Radovlija (MTJ) 3:46.12
28 Isa Hashimi (OWO) 3:46.44
29 Sebastian Marquez (WEL) 3:47.29
30 Gary DiAngelo (CBP) 3:47.64
31 Łukasz Drzewiński (LOV) 3:47.65
32 Juan Jones (NWK) 3:48.14
33 Nico Devereux (KOR) 3:48.15
34 Wilaam Omdraaien (TSA) 3:48.16
35 Alf Swimtob (KGS) 3:48.22
36 Klita Razafer (VLT) 3:48.25
37 Przemysław Stańczyk (LOV) 3:48.31
38 Ricky Leah (KWP) 3:48.40
39 Bruce Cullen (HNW) 3:48.42
40 Jez Ahmad (GRU) 3:48.47
41 Kenneth Yi (CMT) 3:48.48
42 Roar McFarland (DAR) 3:48.59
43 Teruna Bidara (ERM) 3:48.65
44 Will Kensington (HNW) 3:48.69
45 Zac Graham (HAN) 3:48.70
46 Jodi Rompuoy (TSA) 3:48.86
47 Vierri Pent (CMT) 3:48.90
48 Tim Bryan (OME) 3:48.98
49 Darrick Spiro (BRI) 3:49.04
50 Fergus Farrell (SYL) 3:49.17
51 Sean Mildane (VKL) 3:49.24
52 Léo Leblanc (KOR) 3:49.26
53 Jordan Rhodes (WEL) 3:49.30
54 Carlton Rickenbacker (BRI) 3:49.42
Savaş Giffard (DCS) 3:49.42
56 Agat Halisthertes (IOU) 3:49.46
57 Lluís Tasias (LCT) 3:49.65
58 Eugene Overstreet (STB) 3:49.77
59 Raphael Ladouceur (TKT) 3:49.85
60 Michael Anderson (TAE) 3:49.89
61 Actalia Mermaioda (VLT) 3:49.93
62 Oliver Goode (NWD) 3:50.11
63 Danny Blumenthal (STB) 3:50.20
64 Blake Mathis (RZN) 3:50.28
65 Jiri Nokaleinen (FLK) 3:50.47
66 James Foster (NWK) 3:50.51
67 Hamidou Onwuachimba (QUE) 3:50.57
68 Albin Simonsson (GRÆ) 3:50.58
69 Noah Jackson (KWP) 3:50.61
70 Johnnie Whitbread (ETM) 3:50.80
71 Ben Woodson (TAE) 3:51.03
72 Midge Mucke (KGS) 3:51.42
73 Seamus Bruce (GRU) 3:51.48
74 Kadek Dwipa Mahayana (PCU) 3:51.79
75 Nicholas Eriksen (KRY) 3:52.22
76 Craig Pobal (PRX) 3:54.26
77 Fenton Spencer (JEC) 3:55.07
78 Benjamin Ahenakew (PRX) 3:56.70
79 Harum Modi (JOV) 3:58.24
80 Mattias Majka (MTJ) 3:58.41


Finals
1 Rawa Aksara (ERM) 3:41.79 Gold OR
2 Devon Lacey (JEC) 3:42.15 Silver
3 Gabriel Weon-Didcock (QUE) 3:42.65 Bronze

4 David Masó (SRG) 3:42.85
5 Steven Grimmett (TKT) 3:42.97
6 Mustafa Okello (BNJ) 3:43.29
7 Yeri Mikislavi (VEK) 3:43.46
8 Moeris ben Mattan (IOU) 3:43.71


AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Men’s 100 m Breaststroke heats and semis

Heat 1
1 Pidytes ben Yoav (IOU) 1:00.03
2 Hako Hamozaki (JOV) 1:00.87
3 Carter Cerney (KSK) 1:01.12
4 Baldwin Geddes (TKT) 1:01.61
5 Hanibal Porter-Renton (VKL) 1:01.63
6 Garth Sparks (LEN) 1:01.68
7 Masane Colley (BNJ) 1:02.04
8 Damian Deathclaw (KGS) 1:03.97

Heat 2
1 Salvatoro Supare (VEK) 59.96
2 Grzegorz Planck (LOV) 1:00.38
3 DeAndre Powell (NAG) 1:00.96
4 Olivier Rudnicki (LOV) 1:00.97
5 Petr Dennapel (TSA) 1:01.56
6 Ted Amadeus (RZN) 1:01.86
7 Herman Bosham (KRY) 1:04.34
8 Gilbert Desrosiers (GUL) 1:06.28

Heat 3
1 Mustafa Zeitoun (GRG) 1:00.35
2 Pedro Mariano (SRG) 1:00.41
3 Ikiat Johnsoain (VLT) 1:00.60
4 Alexandre Lambert (LEN) 1:01.15
5 Liam Rinker (VKL) 1:02.13
6 Jayden Hartley (ETM) 1:03.12
7 Edward Ocet (NAG) 1:03.29
8 Randy Richter (STB) 1:19.13

Heat 4
1 Wilaam Omdraaien (TSA) 1:00.15
2 Murat Tunn (KWP) 1:00.87
3 Jacques de Piètre (OME) 1:01.75
4 Teruna Bidara (ERM) 1:01.79
5 Dave Holmes (HNW) 1:01.81
6 Jon Davis (NWD) 1:01.94
7 Dmitry Kiselev (WSN) 1:02.42
8 Rudolf Rosen (STL) 1:12.62

Heat 5
1 Billy McKay (GRU) 1:00.32
2 Alf Swimtob (KGS) 1:00.77
3 Javier Vázquez (SRG) 1:00.97
4 Marcus Breuer (STL) 1:02.70
5 Caro Hill (CMT) 1:02.98
6 Raul Gregorio (CMT) 1:03.52
7 Jean-Luc Brodeur (QUE) 1:05.19
8 Stepħen Withöüf (SAL) 1:09.33

Heat 6
1 Rawa Aksara (ERM) 1:00.10
2 Freddie Verlam (KRY) 1:00.55
3 Jeremy Hunter (KSK) 1:00.70
4 Francis O'Tavish (TKT) 1:01.35
5 Hrólfr Baumgärtner (DAR) 1:01.62
6 Sama Mboge (BNJ) 1:02.81
7 Guillermo Stoller (BRI) 1:05.62
8 Rio Bennett (GRU) 1:11.76

Heat 7
1 Ladi Duclos (KOR) 59.54
2 Finley Allen (MNM) 1:00.14
3 Oka Artha Widnyana (PCU) 1:01.06
4 Vitskati Vlika (VLT) 1:01.46
5 Jordan Higglebee (TAE) 1:01.74
6 Todd Holmes (HNW) 1:02.04
7 Kevin Lee (STB) 1:02.17
8 Dominik Draganov (MTJ) 1:03.31

Heat 8
1 Ian Griffith (NWD) 1:00.72
2 Callum Bennett (DCS) 1:01.05
3 Aiden Harris (CBP) 1:01.47
4 Ezekiel Anson (JEC) 1:01.62
5 Michael Yoon-Soo (RZN) 1:01.88
6 Traianos Erasmus (FGC) 1:02.47
7 Chuckie Stacks (JEC) 1:03.15
8 Angelo Hernandez (ETM) 1:03.48

Heat 9
1 Bradley MacKinnon (QUE) 1:00.77
2 Pasquale Treadaway (BRI) 1:01.08
3 Ofek ben Atiphates (IOU) 1:01.55
4 Matej Grinsko (MTJ) 1:01.74
5 Jess Santiago (TAE) 1:03.75
6 Anton Oskarsson (GRÆ) 1:04.45
7 Faron Eason (DAR) 1:06.54
8 Sergey Navarich (WSN) 1:08.66

Heat 10
1 Julian Klausson (GRÆ) 59.76
2 Made Yuliantara (PCU) 1:00.02
3 Anarmí Dibené (FFD) 1:00.57
4 Arkess Lewis (PDC) 1:00.93
5 Stuart Morris (KWP) 1:01.43
6 Yeri Mikislavi (VEK) 1:02.09
7 Bertami Kaida (FFD) 1:02.35

Overall ranking
1 Ladi Duclos (KOR) 59.54
2 Julian Klausson (GRÆ) 59.76
3 Salvatoro Supare (VEK) 59.96
4 Made Yuliantara (PCU) 1:00.02
5 Pidytes ben Yoav (IOU) 1:00.03
6 Rawa Aksara (ERM) 1:00.10
7 Finley Allen (MNM) 1:00.14
8 Wilaam Omdraaien (TSA) 1:00.15
9 Billy McKay (GRU) 1:00.32
10 Mustafa Zeitoun (GRG) 1:00.35
11 Grzegorz Planck (LOV) 1:00.38
12 Pedro Mariano (SRG) 1:00.41
13 Freddie Verlam (KRY) 1:00.55
14 Anarmí Dibené (FFD) 1:00.57
15 Ikiat Johnsoain (VLT) 1:00.60
16 Jeremy Hunter (KSK) 1:00.70

17 Ian Griffith (NWD) 1:00.72
18 Alf Swimtob (KGS) 1:00.77
Bradley MacKinnon (QUE) 1:00.77
20 Hako Hamozaki (JOV) 1:00.87
Murat Tunn (KWP) 1:00.87
22 Arkess Lewis (PDC) 1:00.93
23 DeAndre Powell (NAG) 1:00.96
24 Olivier Rudnicki (LOV) 1:00.97
Javier Vázquez (SRG) 1:00.97
26 Callum Bennett (DCS) 1:01.05
27 Oka Artha Widnyana (PCU) 1:01.06
28 Pasquale Treadaway (BRI) 1:01.08
29 Carter Cerney (KSK) 1:01.12
30 Alexandre Lambert (LEN) 1:01.15
31 Francis O'Tavish (TKT) 1:01.35
32 Stuart Morris (KWP) 1:01.43
33 Vitskati Vlika (VLT) 1:01.46
34 Aiden Harris (CBP) 1:01.47
35 Ofek ben Atiphates (IOU) 1:01.55
36 Petr Dennapel (TSA) 1:01.56
37 Baldwin Geddes (TKT) 1:01.61
38 Hrólfr Baumgärtner (DAR) 1:01.62
Ezekiel Anson (JEC) 1:01.62
40 Hanibal Porter-Renton (VKL) 1:01.63
41 Garth Sparks (LEN) 1:01.68
42 Jordan Higglebee (TAE) 1:01.74
Matej Grinsko (MTJ) 1:01.74
44 Jacques de Piètre (OME) 1:01.75
45 Teruna Bidara (ERM) 1:01.79
46 Dave Holmes (HNW) 1:01.81
47 Ted Amadeus (RZN) 1:01.86
48 Michael Yoon-Soo (RZN) 1:01.88
49 Jon Davis (NWD) 1:01.94
50 Masane Colley (BNJ) 1:02.04
Todd Holmes (HNW) 1:02.04
52 Yeri Mikislavi (VEK) 1:02.09
53 Liam Rinker (VKL) 1:02.13
54 Kevin Lee (STB) 1:02.17
55 Bertami Kaida (FFD) 1:02.35
56 Dmitry Kiselev (WSN) 1:02.42
57 Traianos Erasmus (FGC) 1:02.47
58 Marcus Breuer (STL) 1:02.70
59 Sama Mboge (BNJ) 1:02.81
60 Caro Hill (CMT) 1:02.98
61 Jayden Hartley (ETM) 1:03.12
62 Chuckie Stacks (JEC) 1:03.15
63 Edward Ocet (NAG) 1:03.29
64 Dominik Draganov (MTJ) 1:03.31
65 Angelo Hernandez (ETM) 1:03.48
66 Raul Gregorio (CMT) 1:03.52
67 Jess Santiago (TAE) 1:03.75
68 Damian Deathclaw (KGS) 1:03.97
69 Herman Bosham (KRY) 1:04.34
70 Anton Oskarsson (GRÆ) 1:04.45
71 Jean-Luc Brodeur (QUE) 1:05.19
72 Guillermo Stoller (BRI) 1:05.62
73 Gilbert Desrosiers (GUL) 1:06.28
74 Faron Eason (DAR) 1:06.54
75 Sergey Navarich (WSN) 1:08.66
76 Stepħen Withöüf (SAL) 1:09.33
77 Rio Bennett (GRU) 1:11.76
78 Rudolf Rosen (STL) 1:12.62
79 Randy Richter (STB) 1:19.13


Semifinals
Semifinal 1
1 Pidytes ben Yoav (IOU) 59.34 Q
2 Rawa Aksara (ERM) 59.62 Q
3 Grzegorz Planck (LOV) 59.89 Q
4 Salvatoro Supare (VEK) 1:00.33
5 Finley Allen (MNM) 1:00.37
6 Jeremy Hunter (KSK) 1:00.44
7 Julian Klausson (GRÆ) 1:00.47
8 Anarmí Dibené (FFD) 1:00.49

Semifinal 2
1 Pedro Mariano (SRG) 59.80 Q
2 Wilaam Omdraaien (TSA) 59.95 Q
3 Billy McKay (GRU) 1:00.03 Q
4 Ladi Duclos (KOR) 1:00.20 Q
5 Freddie Verlam (KRY) 1:00.22 Q
6 Mustafa Zeitoun (GRG) 1:00.37
7 Made Yuliantara (PCU) 1:00.57
8 Ikiat Johnsoain (VLT) 1:00.68

Overall ranking
1 Pidytes ben Yoav (IOU) 59.34
2 Rawa Aksara (ERM) 59.62
3 Pedro Mariano (SRG) 59.80
4 Grzegorz Planck (LOV) 59.89
5 Wilaam Omdraaien (TSA) 59.95
6 Billy McKay (GRU) 1:00.03
7 Ladi Duclos (KOR) 1:00.20
8 Freddie Verlam (KRY) 1:00.22

9 Salvatoro Supare (VEK) 1:00.33
10 Finley Allen (MNM) 1:00.37
Mustafa Zeitoun (GRG) 1:00.37
12 Jeremy Hunter (KSK) 1:00.44
13 Julian Klausson (GRÆ) 1:00.47
14 Anarmí Dibené (FFD) 1:00.49
15 Made Yuliantara (PCU) 1:00.57
16 Ikiat Johnsoain (VLT) 1:00.68


AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Men’s 4x100 m Freestyle Relay heats and final (MEDAL)

HEat 1
1 Guillermo Harris/Elijah Hanson/Derek Cobb/Ian Griffith (NWD) 3:12.35 Q
2 Satya Nugraha/Yudha Putrawan/Kadek Dwipa Mahayana/Putu Yogi Satryawan (PCU) 3:12.59 Q
3 Zack Watanabe/Wallace Yoshida/Rick Black /Dave Reeves (PRX) 3:12.69
4 Ehjy Ecaste/Levo Navikala/Stapen Volastre/Vinsent Ivere (VEK) 3:12.91
5 Marco Petersen/Daniel Atkins/Pierre-Antoine Delarue/Jacob Barker (LEN) 3:13.47
6 Sebastian Young/Michael Zeller/Perry Thomas/Nate Patrick (CBP) 3:14.41
7 Alf Swimtob/Craig Harper/Chris Sutton/Stephen Harper (KGS) 3:14.67

HEat 2
1 Daniel Morrison/Winston Hendersley/Jonathan Currie/Craig McLachlan (TKT) 3:12.59
2 Cees Nogrin/Fintan Bjorn/Jesper Lange/Filder Riper (TRL) 3:13.30
3 Jo Se-Hwang/Joey Arcobello/Dannick Halbert/Nagatomo Ken (QUE) 3:14.70
4 Jonas Everitt/Garnier Borys/Evaristus Anisim/Susilo Ibrahima (MNM) 3:14.74
5 Benjamin Nicholasson/Þjóðvarður Olofsson/Gauti Ósvaldsson/Benoný Felixson (GRÆ) 3:15.78
6 Lutz Kolb/Mario Kolb/Nils Englehart/Franz Neuberg (STL) 3:16.20
— Jack Barrett/Jett Goodwin/Nathan Harper/Kieran Beahan (HAN) DSQ

Heat 3
1 Bryan Masters/Joe Mulhern/John Mottershead/Régis Gaspari (OME) 3:12.23 Q
2 Joshua Valdez/Marco Ronaldo/Nikolo Mendoza/Blake Mathis (RZN) 3:12.37 Q
3 Víctor Fonseca/Abram Berrocal/Oscar Gayoso/Juan Esteban García (SRG) 3:13.01
4 David Lewis/Rich Hughes/Stephan Martinez/David Johnson (NWK) 3:13.63
5 Lucas Haggerty/Noah Jackson/Ricky Leah/Cooper Denim (KWP) 3:15.24
6 Wilaam Omdraaien/Jodi Rompuoy/Petr Dennapel/Baart Hautum (TSA) 3:16.68
— Przemysław Stańczyk/Bartosz Kizierowski/Grzegorz Planck/Paweł Korzeniowski (LOV) DSQ

Heat 4
1 Carson Brown/Caleb Gosselin/Ibrahim Mojenic/Clayton Hanen (KSK) 3:12.28 Q
2 Bjontar Skíðisson/Jiri Nokaleinen/Tryggvi Gajvoduor/Gilbert Desrosiers (TRM) 3:12.32 Q
3 Roar McFarland/Cruz Kruger/Johnny Meinhardt/Toussaint Fabian (DAR) 3:12.38 Q
4 Diego Altamirano/Pasquale Treadaway/Tom Smith/Carmelo Miarchi (BRI) 3:12.77
5 Magnus Green/Clive Haines/Riley Hopper/Shayne Amos (ETM) 3:13.17
6 Bertami Kaida/Anarmí Dibené/Ârón Süsr/Gurras Ferrhe (FFD) 3:14.60
7 Dave Holmes/Todd Holmes/Michael Springer/Deion Schrader (HNW) 3:15.86

Heat 5
1 Julian Svetlanic/Danil Drava/Max Kranj/Martin Aldervic (MTJ) 3:12.32 Q
2 Forrest Brubaker/Everett Butterbaugh/Carlton Van den Bosch/Jordan Higglebee (TAE) 3:13.68
3 Didi Trouvé/Beno Abadie/Thibo Lavaud/Ladi Duclos (KOR) 3:14.47
4 Leon Davies/Max Stevens/Matt Ayala/Donncha Coyne (WEL) 3:14.76
5 Mauri Canson/Dario Juck/Winston Bareilles/Chuck Watson (CMT) 3:15.54
6 Rawa Akrasa/Teruna Bidara/Minra Sama/Ramin Bulan (ERM) 3:15.99
7 Tzochar ben Stesilaus/Thrasius Hai ben Dandan Telekles/Tamir Euenus/Androbulos Kisuf (IOU) 3:16.40

Heat 6
1 Rodney Hayes/Raymond Lovett/James Kishimoto/David Wilson (KRY) 3:12.93
2 Antony Britton/Harrison Ford/Dan Bradford/Warrick Southgate (JEC) 3:13.21
3 Jotham Perrot/Theodore Mitchell/Körbl Poole/Donnie Audron (DCS) 3:13.66
4 Ikiat Johnsoain / Terappal Soreya / Klita Razafer / Sema Moradi (VLT) 3:14.26
5 Mustafa Okello/Bora Kinte/Alasan Ceesay/Kutubo Savaneh (BNJ) 3:15.17
6 Andrew Goodwin/Randy Richter/Kevin Lee/Larry LaPlanza (STB) 3:16.16
— Dwei Tapia/Kit Tran/Wade Arias/Callum Lees (GRU) DSQ

Overall ranking
1 Bryan Masters/Joe Mulhern/John Mottershead/Régis Gaspari (OME) 3:12.23
2 Carson Brown/Caleb Gosselin/Ibrahim Mojenic/Clayton Hanen (KSK) 3:12.28
3 Bjontar Skíðisson/Jiri Nokaleinen/Tryggvi Gajvoduor/Gilbert Desrosiers (TRM) 3:12.32
Julian Svetlanic/Danil Drava/Max Kranj/Martin Aldervic (MTJ) 3:12.32
5 Guillermo Harris/Elijah Hanson/Derek Cobb/Ian Griffith (NWD) 3:12.35
6 Joshua Valdez/Marco Ronaldo/Nikolo Mendoza/Blake Mathis (RZN) 3:12.37
7 Roar McFarland/Cruz Kruger/Johnny Meinhardt/Toussaint Fabian (DAR) 3:12.38
8 Satya Nugraha/Yudha Putrawan/Kadek Dwipa Mahayana/Putu Yogi Satryawan (PCU) 3:12.59

Daniel Morrison/Winston Hendersley/Jonathan Currie/Craig McLachlan (TKT) 3:12.59
10 Zack Watanabe/Wallace Yoshida/Rick Black /Dave Reeves (PRX) 3:12.69
11 Diego Altamirano/Pasquale Treadaway/Tom Smith/Carmelo Miarchi (BRI) 3:12.77
12 Ehjy Ecaste/Levo Navikala/Stapen Volastre/Vinsent Ivere (VEK) 3:12.91
13 Rodney Hayes/Raymond Lovett/James Kishimoto/David Wilson (KRY) 3:12.93
14 Víctor Fonseca/Abram Berrocal/Oscar Gayoso/Juan Esteban García (SRG) 3:13.01
15 Magnus Green/Clive Haines/Riley Hopper/Shayne Amos (ETM) 3:13.17
16 Antony Britton/Harrison Ford/Dan Bradford/Warrick Southgate (JEC) 3:13.21
17 Cees Nogrin/Fintan Bjorn/Jesper Lange/Filder Riper (TRL) 3:13.30
18 Marco Petersen/Daniel Atkins/Pierre-Antoine Delarue/Jacob Barker (LEN) 3:13.47
19 David Lewis/Rich Hughes/Stephan Martinez/David Johnson (NWK) 3:13.63
20 Jotham Perrot/Theodore Mitchell/Körbl Poole/Donnie Audron (DCS) 3:13.66
21 Forrest Brubaker/Everett Butterbaugh/Carlton Van den Bosch/Jordan Higglebee (TAE) 3:13.68
22 Ikiat Johnsoain / Terappal Soreya / Klita Razafer / Sema Moradi (VLT) 3:14.26
23 Sebastian Young/Michael Zeller/Perry Thomas/Nate Patrick (CBP) 3:14.41
24 Didi Trouvé/Beno Abadie/Thibo Lavaud/Ladi Duclos (KOR) 3:14.47
25 Bertami Kaida/Anarmí Dibené/Ârón Süsr/Gurras Ferrhe (FFD) 3:14.60
26 Alf Swimtob/Craig Harper/Chris Sutton/Stephen Harper (KGS) 3:14.67
27 Jo Se-Hwang/Joey Arcobello/Dannick Halbert/Nagatomo Ken (QUE) 3:14.70
28 Jonas Everitt/Garnier Borys/Evaristus Anisim/Susilo Ibrahima (MNM) 3:14.74
29 Leon Davies/Max Stevens/Matt Ayala/Donncha Coyne (WEL) 3:14.76
30 Mustafa Okello/Bora Kinte/Alasan Ceesay/Kutubo Savaneh (BNJ) 3:15.17
31 Lucas Haggerty/Noah Jackson/Ricky Leah/Cooper Denim (KWP) 3:15.24
32 Mauri Canson/Dario Juck/Winston Bareilles/Chuck Watson (CMT) 3:15.54
33 Benjamin Nicholasson/Þjóðvarður Olofsson/Gauti Ósvaldsson/Benoný Felixson (GRÆ) 3:15.78
34 Dave Holmes/Todd Holmes/Michael Springer/Deion Schrader (HNW) 3:15.86
35 Rawa Akrasa/Teruna Bidara/Minra Sama/Ramin Bulan (ERM) 3:15.99
36 Andrew Goodwin/Randy Richter/Kevin Lee/Larry LaPlanza (STB) 3:16.16
37 Lutz Kolb/Mario Kolb/Nils Englehart/Franz Neuberg (STL) 3:16.20
38 Tzochar ben Stesilaus/Thrasius Hai ben Dandan Telekles/Tamir Euenus/Androbulos Kisuf (IOU) 3:16.40
39 Wilaam Omdraaien/Jodi Rompuoy/Petr Dennapel/Baart Hautum (TSA) 3:16.68
— Jack Barrett/Jett Goodwin/Nathan Harper/Kieran Beahan (HAN) DSQ
Przemysław Stańczyk/Bartosz Kizierowski/Grzegorz Planck/Paweł Korzeniowski (LOV) DSQ
Dwei Tapia/Kit Tran/Wade Arias/Callum Lees (GRU) DSQ


Finals
1 Roar McFarland/Cruz Kruger/Johnny Meinhardt/Toussaint Fabian (DAR) 3:08.24 Gold
2 Bjontar Skíðisson/Jiri Nokaleinen/Tryggvi Gajvoduor/Gilbert Desrosiers (TRM) 3:08.53 Silver
3 Carson Brown/Caleb Gosselin/Ibrahim Mojenic/Clayton Hanen (KSK) 3:10.75 Bronze

4 Satya Nugraha/Yudha Putrawan/Kadek Dwipa Mahayana/Putu Yogi Satryawan (PCU) 3:11.08
5 Guillermo Harris/Elijah Hanson/Derek Cobb/Ian Griffith (NWD) 3:11.83
6 Joshua Valdez/Marco Ronaldo/Nikolo Mendoza/Blake Mathis (RZN) 3:12.12
7 Julian Svetlanic/Danil Drava/Max Kranj/Martin Aldervic (MTJ) 3:12.39
— Bryan Masters/Joe Mulhern/John Mottershead/Régis Gaspari (OME) DSQ


AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Women’s 400 m Freestyle heats and final (MEDAL)

HEat 1
1 Chinaza Sey (BNJ) 4:09.26
2 Ada Bastarche (BRI) 4:11.49
3 Patrika Wladowic (ZRH) 4:11.64
4 Apolline Tasse (DAR) 4:15.30
5 Ameli Mazanic (MTJ) 4:15.66
6 Jade Joensdóttir (GRÆ) 4:20.47
7 Anne Davidson (LEN) 4:20.75
8 Aríel Niklassdóttir (GRÆ) 4:21.09

Heat 2
1 Shmaria Briseis (IOU) 4:04.99
2 Lorraine Lambie (KRY) 4:10.31
3 Lidia Keller (WEL) 4:12.50
4 Mandy Forrest (TAE) 4:16.09
5 Dáiríne Moffett (DAR) 4:16.61
6 Lucrecia Joubert (GUL) 4:17.80
7 Marylee Dicicco (RWH) 4:21.61
— Briana Espina (SRG) DSQ

HEat 3
1 Nova Swimtob (KGS) 4:04.00
2 Martina Aybar (FFD) 4:07.59
3 Wendy Oliver (CBP) 4:08.88
4 Anita Geubertssen (SAL) 4:13.78
5 Robyn Mack (NWD) 4:13.98
6 Shakara Singh (TSA) 4:16.20
7 Yi Seung-Yeon (QUE) 4:17.02
8 Sheila McDermott (TKT) 4:19.87

Heat 4
1 Oti Kaas (LOV) 4:06.99
2 Marija Lena (ZRH) 4:11.26
3 Jane Walker (TAE) 4:15.75
4 Igizia Yuil’alao (VLT) 4:16.99
5 Emma Tyrrell (HNW) 4:18.23
6 Manis Surya (ERM) 4:19.48
7 Alisa Uchiyama (CMT) 4:20.89
8 Veca Niemec (CMT) 4:22.63

Heat 5
1 Salome Laperrière (KSK) 4:04.24
2 Karen Jewell (ETM) 4:04.36
3 Nancy Makoktok (QUE) 4:05.87
4 Yahar Diene (BNJ) 4:15.54
5 Varsha Black (KWP) 4:17.64
6 Helen Chiron (DCS) 4:17.95
7 Elenaore Horton (JEC) 4:22.49
8 Tonisha Zito (RWH) 4:24.05

Heat 6
1 Camila Rasgado (SRG) 4:05.93
2 Gabi bat Nemerte (IOU) 4:07.71
3 Alexia Moses (WEL) 4:09.96
4 Elizabeth Oakley (HNW) 4:12.24
5 Jill Howells (LEN) 4:12.29
6 Annabel Gurieto-Nunez (BNM) 4:13.61
7 Carmelita Archer (NWD) 4:14.47
8 Mila Bhumi (ERM) 4:16.53

Heat 7
1 Mila Bhumi (ERM) 4:07.42
2 Swimmi Malia (VLT) 4:08.22
3 Aksynia Ekivoykastri (VEK) 4:12.29
4 Kaj Ljungberg (FFD) 4:14.80
5 Daniela Morse (GRU) 4:16.10
6 Anne Davidson (LEN) 4:16.38
7 Rinnowra Juradoo (KOR) 4:21.46
8 Urd Arrighi (DCS) 4:32.43

HEat 8
1 Cari Paternoser (JEC) 4:12.14
2 Kirsten Mudder (KSK) 4:13.03
3 Beth Merrill (TSA) 4:13.36
4 Keeva Thorne (GRU) 4:13.94
5 Shaa Clind (VKL) 4:15.07
6 Patricia Sherwin (TKT) 4:15.60
7 Ellen Staurt (KWP) 4:20.90
8 Indah Sugiantini (PCU) 4:21.11

Heat 9
1 Angélique Moreno (OME) 4:04.61
2 Nadja Eldórsdottir (GLS) 4:06.94
3 Bobbina Kelly (BRI) 4:07.68
4 Tamara Lecouq (LOV) 4:11.18
5 Julienna Nguyen (BNM) 4:12.91
6 Lisa Ikaveri (VEK) 4:14.52
7 Iris Gorman (CBP) 4:20.62
8 Oka Ayu Lestari (PCU) 4:20.78

Heat 10
1 Tamika Pearce (ETM) 4:13.91
2 Tasha Lynch (RZN) 4:16.28
3 Petrrra Pirate (KGS) 4:18.03
4 Lara Jelampi (MTJ) 4:20.28
5 Hannah Rilkum (VKL) 4:22.54
6 Agnes Romero (RZN) 4:28.39

Overall ranking
1 Nova Swimtob (KGS) 4:04.00
2 Salome Laperrière (KSK) 4:04.24
3 Karen Jewell (ETM) 4:04.36
4 Angélique Moreno (OME) 4:04.61
5 Shmaria Briseis (IOU) 4:04.99
6 Nancy Makoktok (QUE) 4:05.87
7 Camila Rasgado (SRG) 4:05.93
8 Nadja Eldórsdottir (GLS) 4:06.94
9 Oti Kaas (LOV) 4:06.99
10 Mila Bhumi (ERM) 4:07.42
11 Martina Aybar (FFD) 4:07.59
12 Bobbina Kelly (BRI) 4:07.68
13 Gabi bat Nemerte (IOU) 4:07.71
14 Swimmi Malia (VLT) 4:08.22
15 Wendy Oliver (CBP) 4:08.88
16 Chinaza Sey (BNJ) 4:09.26

17 Alexia Moses (WEL) 4:09.96
18 Lorraine Lambie (KRY) 4:10.31
19 Tamara Lecouq (LOV) 4:11.18
20 Marija Lena (ZRH) 4:11.26
21 Ada Bastarche (BRI) 4:11.49
22 Patrika Wladowic (ZRH) 4:11.64
23 Cari Paternoser (JEC) 4:12.14
24 Elizabeth Oakley (HNW) 4:12.24
25 Jill Howells (LEN) 4:12.29
Aksynia Ekivoykastri (VEK) 4:12.29
27 Lidia Keller (WEL) 4:12.50
28 Julienna Nguyen (BNM) 4:12.91
29 Kirsten Mudder (KSK) 4:13.03
30 Beth Merrill (TSA) 4:13.36
31 Annabel Gurieto-Nunez (BNM) 4:13.61
32 Anita Geubertssen (SAL) 4:13.78
33 Tamika Pearce (ETM) 4:13.91
34 Keeva Thorne (GRU) 4:13.94
35 Robyn Mack (NWD) 4:13.98
36 Carmelita Archer (NWD) 4:14.47
37 Lisa Ikaveri (VEK) 4:14.52
38 Kaj Ljungberg (FFD) 4:14.80
39 Shaa Clind (VKL) 4:15.07
40 Apolline Tasse (DAR) 4:15.30
41 Yahar Diene (BNJ) 4:15.54
42 Patricia Sherwin (TKT) 4:15.60
43 Ameli Mazanic (MTJ) 4:15.66
44 Jane Walker (TAE) 4:15.75
45 Mandy Forrest (TAE) 4:16.09
46 Daniela Morse (GRU) 4:16.10
47 Shakara Singh (TSA) 4:16.20
48 Tasha Lynch (RZN) 4:16.28
49 Anne Davidson (LEN) 4:16.38
50 Mila Bhumi (ERM) 4:16.53
51 Dáiríne Moffett (DAR) 4:16.61
52 Igizia Yuil’alao (VLT) 4:16.99
53 Yi Seung-Yeon (QUE) 4:17.02
54 Varsha Black (KWP) 4:17.64
55 Lucrecia Joubert (GUL) 4:17.80
56 Helen Chiron (DCS) 4:17.95
57 Petrrra Pirate (KGS) 4:18.03
58 Emma Tyrrell (HNW) 4:18.23
59 Manis Surya (ERM) 4:19.48
60 Sheila McDermott (TKT) 4:19.87
61 Lara Jelampi (MTJ) 4:20.28
62 Jade Joensdóttir (GRÆ) 4:20.47
63 Iris Gorman (CBP) 4:20.62
64 Anne Davidson (LEN) 4:20.75
65 Oka Ayu Lestari (PCU) 4:20.78
66 Alisa Uchiyama (CMT) 4:20.89
67 Ellen Staurt (KWP) 4:20.90
68 Aríel Niklassdóttir (GRÆ) 4:21.09
69 Indah Sugiantini (PCU) 4:21.11
70 Rinnowra Juradoo (KOR) 4:21.46
71 Marylee Dicicco (RWH) 4:21.61
72 Elenaore Horton (JEC) 4:22.49
73 Hannah Rilkum (VKL) 4:22.54
74 Veca Niemec (CMT) 4:22.63
75 Tonisha Zito (RWH) 4:24.05
76 Agnes Romero (RZN) 4:28.39
77 Urd Arrighi (DCS) 4:32.43
— Briana Espina (SRG) DSQ


Semifinals
Semifinal 1
1 Karen Jewell (ETM) 4:03.52 Q
2 Shmaria Briseis (IOU) 4:06.53 Q
3 Nancy Makoktok (QUE) 4:08.07 Q
4 Swimmi Malia (VLT) 4:10.78 Q
5 Salome Laperrière (KSK) 4:11.98
6 Angélique Moreno (OME) 4:16.20
7 Martina Aybar (FFD) 4:18.35
8 Nadja Eldórsdottir (GLS) 4:20.77

Semifinal 2
1 Gabi bat Nemerte (IOU) 4:04.14 Q
2 Nova Swimtob (KGS) 4:06.01 Q
3 Chinaza Sey (BNJ) 4:08.06 Q
4 Camila Rasgado (SRG) 4:09.61 Q
5 Wendy Oliver (CBP) 4:13.11
6 Oti Kaas (LOV) 4:13.69
7 Mila Bhumi (ERM) 4:14.17
8 Bobbina Kelly (BRI) 4:19.38

Overall ranking
1 Karen Jewell (ETM) 4:03.52
2 Gabi bat Nemerte (IOU) 4:04.14
3 Nova Swimtob (KGS) 4:06.01
4 Shmaria Briseis (IOU) 4:06.53
5 Chinaza Sey (BNJ) 4:08.06
6 Nancy Makoktok (QUE) 4:08.07
7 Camila Rasgado (SRG) 4:09.61
8 Swimmi Malia (VLT) 4:10.78

9 Salome Laperrière (KSK) 4:11.98
10 Wendy Oliver (CBP) 4:13.11
11 Oti Kaas (LOV) 4:13.69
12 Mila Bhumi (ERM) 4:14.17
13 Angélique Moreno (OME) 4:16.20
14 Martina Aybar (FFD) 4:18.35
15 Bobbina Kelly (BRI) 4:19.38
16 Nadja Eldórsdottir (GLS) 4:20.77


Finals
1 Gabi bat Nemerte (IOU) 4:02.03 Gold
2 Chinaza Sey (BNJ) 4:02.37 Silver
3 Karen Jewell (ETM) 4:02.73 Bronze

4 Nova Swimtob (KGS) 4:02.98
5 Nancy Makoktok (QUE) 4:03.32
6 Camila Rasgado (SRG) 4:03.40
7 Shmaria Briseis (IOU) 4:04.34
8 Swimmi Malia (VLT) 4:04.77


AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Women’s 100 m Butterfly heats and semis

Heat 1
1 Laila Vinson (ETM) 57.94
2 Li Xi (JOV) 57.95
3 Brenda Diaz (NWD) 58.09
4 Campbell Levy (GRU) 58.83
5 Patty Houston (RZN) 59.03
Tonya Che (ETM) 59.03
7 Deleana Middaugh (BRI) 59.39
8 Kalpana Madhuri (MNM) 1:00.28

Heat 2
1 Sara Roche (LOV) 57.90
2 Edwige Delon (KOR) 58.71
3 Abigail Eezkias (BNJ) 58.83
4 Sophia Ulija (MTJ) 58.86
5 Isla-Rae Herrera (WEL) 58.96
6 Margie Brixton (KWP) 59.39
7 Laurelle Arkes (TSA) 59.90
8 Hanna Griebel (STL) 1:00.31

Heat 3
1 Reut bat Hypsipyle (IOU) 58.09
2 Vandana Turner (KRY) 58.27
3 Tara Donovan (LOV) 58.58
4 Hong Ji-Hye (QUE) 59.15
5 Danielle Darby (NAG) 59.38
6 Nadja Eldórsdottir (GLS) 59.56
7 Amber Williams (DCS) 59.88
8 Diah Ayu Widiari (PCU) 1:00.57

HEat 4
1 Iseli Viverisi (VEK) 58.34
2 Edwina Edwin (KGS) 58.68
3 Lorraine Imlach (KRY) 58.71
4 Lois Ayala (CMT) 58.91
5 Ginny Beale (NWD) 58.93
6 Ashleigh Rowntree (OME) 59.41
7 Stephanie Johnson-Stoica (HNW) 1:00.06
8 Cäcilia MacBay (DAR) 1:00.28

Heat 5
1 Selvala Keslaseru (VEK) 58.46
2 Shaa Clind (VKL) 58.55
3 Jessica Olivo (BNM) 59.51
4 Suzanne Townsley (TKT) 59.56
5 Michelle Dyche-Hahm (QUE) 59.75
6 Lucrecia Joubert (GUL) 59.94
7 Angel DeWitt (KWP) 1:00.05
8 Mila Bhumi (ERM) 1:01.27

Heat 6
1 Salome Laperrière (KSK) 57.91
2 Vered bat Milto (IOU) 58.31
3 Viola Bilkova (STL) 58.52
4 Arrate Yarza (ASG) 58.94
5 Angel Williamson (JEC) 59.48
6 Ellen Rosencrants (SAL) 1:00.10
7 Ali Morala (VLT) 1:00.39
8 Victoria Biryukova (WSN) 1:01.98

Heat 7
1 Jelena Rakitic (MTJ) 57.87
2 Ciara Andreassdóttir (GRÆ) 58.42
3 Maiya Austin (GRU) 58.63
4 Trisna Ayu Mahayanti (PCU) 58.95
5 Danielle Darby (NAG) 59.01
6 Aragash Tesmegen (BNJ) 59.35
7 Rakka Bakka (VLT) 59.60
8 Harriet Murphy (RZN) 1:00.18

Heat 8
1 Tessa Meijers (KSK) 58.52
2 Amanda Winters (TKT) 58.78
3 Manis Surya (ERM) 59.31
4 Gina Bronson (CBP) 59.32
5 Zoe West (LEN) 59.87
6 Shelby Simmons (NAG) 1:00.84
7 Inés Lindsay (DAR) 1:01.02
8 Rebekah Gilmore (BNM) 1:02.41

Heat 9
1 Jordanne Fionna Bruce (BRI) 57.69
2 Aspara Litoralé (FFD) 58.22
3 Nova Swimtob (KGS) 58.32
4 Sam Pattier (TAE) 58.54
5 Claudette Singleton (CMT) 58.99
6 Mackenzie Humphrey (LEN) 59.16
7 Sylwia Abramowna (CST) 1:00.24
8 Carla Tovek-kurgman (VKL) 1:02.35

Heat 10
1 Naomí Alarcón (SRG) 57.79
2 Amaya Carballal (SRG) 57.80
3 Inna Belyavskaya (WSN) 58.39
4 Roxana Constantin (HNW) 58.91
5 Jacy Drew (TAE) 59.18
6 Ramina Cavazas (FFD) 1:00.10
7 Cecilia Barends (TSA) 1:01.57
8 Adele Robson (JEC) 1:01.91

Overall ranking
1 Jordanne Fionna Bruce (BRI) 57.69
2 Naomí Alarcón (SRG) 57.79
3 Amaya Carballal (SRG) 57.80
4 Jelena Rakitic (MTJ) 57.87
5 Sara Roche (LOV) 57.90
6 Salome Laperrière (KSK) 57.91
7 Laila Vinson (ETM) 57.94
8 Li Xi (JOV) 57.95
9 Brenda Diaz (NWD) 58.09
Reut bat Hypsipyle (IOU) 58.09
11 Aspara Litoralé (FFD) 58.22
12 Vandana Turner (KRY) 58.27
13 Vered bat Milto (IOU) 58.31
14 Nova Swimtob (KGS) 58.32
15 Iseli Viverisi (VEK) 58.34
16 Inna Belyavskaya (WSN) 58.39

17 Ciara Andreassdóttir (GRÆ) 58.42
18 Selvala Keslaseru (VEK) 58.46
19 Viola Bilkova (STL) 58.52
Tessa Meijers (KSK) 58.52
21 Sam Pattier (TAE) 58.54
22 Shaa Clind (VKL) 58.55
23 Tara Donovan (LOV) 58.58
24 Maiya Austin (GRU) 58.63
25 Edwina Edwin (KGS) 58.68
26 Edwige Delon (KOR) 58.71
Lorraine Imlach (KRY) 58.71
28 Amanda Winters (TKT) 58.78
29 Campbell Levy (GRU) 58.83
Abigail Eezkias (BNJ) 58.83
31 Sophia Ulija (MTJ) 58.86
32 Lois Ayala (CMT) 58.91
Roxana Constantin (HNW) 58.91
34 Ginny Beale (NWD) 58.93
35 Arrate Yarza (ASG) 58.94
36 Trisna Ayu Mahayanti (PCU) 58.95
37 Isla-Rae Herrera (WEL) 58.96
38 Claudette Singleton (CMT) 58.99
39 Danielle Darby (NAG) 59.01
40 Patty Houston (RZN) 59.03
Tonya Che (ETM) 59.03
42 Hong Ji-Hye (QUE) 59.15
43 Mackenzie Humphrey (LEN) 59.16
44 Jacy Drew (TAE) 59.18
45 Manis Surya (ERM) 59.31
46 Gina Bronson (CBP) 59.32
47 Aragash Tesmegen (BNJ) 59.35
48 Danielle Darby (NAG) 59.38
49 Deleana Middaugh (BRI) 59.39
Margie Brixton (KWP) 59.39
51 Ashleigh Rowntree (OME) 59.41
52 Angel Williamson (JEC) 59.48
53 Jessica Olivo (BNM) 59.51
54 Nadja Eldórsdottir (GLS) 59.56
Suzanne Townsley (TKT) 59.56
56 Rakka Bakka (VLT) 59.60
57 Michelle Dyche-Hahm (QUE) 59.75
58 Zoe West (LEN) 59.87
59 Amber Williams (DCS) 59.88
60 Laurelle Arkes (TSA) 59.90
61 Lucrecia Joubert (GUL) 59.94
62 Angel DeWitt (KWP) 1:00.05
63 Stephanie Johnson-Stoica (HNW) 1:00.06
64 Ellen Rosencrants (SAL) 1:00.10
Ramina Cavazas (FFD) 1:00.10
66 Harriet Murphy (RZN) 1:00.18
67 Sylwia Abramowna (CST) 1:00.24
68 Kalpana Madhuri (MNM) 1:00.28
Cäcilia MacBay (DAR) 1:00.28
70 Hanna Griebel (STL) 1:00.31
71 Ali Morala (VLT) 1:00.39
72 Diah Ayu Widiari (PCU) 1:00.57
73 Shelby Simmons (NAG) 1:00.84
74 Inés Lindsay (DAR) 1:01.02
75 Mila Bhumi (ERM) 1:01.27
76 Cecilia Barends (TSA) 1:01.57
77 Adele Robson (JEC) 1:01.91
78 Victoria Biryukova (WSN) 1:01.98
79 Carla Tovek-kurgman (VKL) 1:02.35
80 Rebekah Gilmore (BNM) 1:02.41


Semifinals
Semifinal 1
1 Jordanne Fionna Bruce (BRI) 57.03 Q
2 Nova Swimtob (KGS) 57.06 Q
3 Vandana Turner (KRY) 57.12 Q
4 Vered bat Milto (IOU) 57.23 Q
5 Reut bat Hypsipyle (IOU) 57.59 Q
6 Inna Belyavskaya (WSN) 57.73
7 Amaya Carballal (SRG) 58.40
8 Aspara Litoralé (FFD) 59.21

Semifinal 2
1 Jelena Rakitic (MTJ) 57.07 Q
2 Naomí Alarcón (SRG) 57.21 Q
3 Sara Roche (LOV) 57.48 Q
4 Li Xi (JOV) 57.64
5 Iseli Viverisi (VEK) 57.68
6 Salome Laperrière (KSK) 57.74
7 Brenda Diaz (NWD) 58.31
8 Laila Vinson (ETM) 58.41

Overall ranking
1 Jordanne Fionna Bruce (BRI) 57.03
2 Nova Swimtob (KGS) 57.06
3 Jelena Rakitic (MTJ) 57.07
4 Vandana Turner (KRY) 57.12
5 Naomí Alarcón (SRG) 57.21
6 Vered bat Milto (IOU) 57.23
7 Sara Roche (LOV) 57.48
8 Reut bat Hypsipyle (IOU) 57.59

9 Li Xi (JOV) 57.64
10 Iseli Viverisi (VEK) 57.68
11 Inna Belyavskaya (WSN) 57.73
12 Salome Laperrière (KSK) 57.74
13 Brenda Diaz (NWD) 58.31
14 Amaya Carballal (SRG) 58.40
15 Laila Vinson (ETM) 58.41
16 Aspara Litoralé (FFD) 59.21


AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Women’s 200 m Individual Medley heats and semis

Heat 1
1 Sofia Antonis (TSA) 2:11.59
2 Selvala Keslaseru (VEK) 2:11.69
3 Samantha Viktorsdóttir (GRÆ) 2:11.91
4 Ika Eveleruvi (VEK) 2:13.21
5 Hallie Williamson (BRI) 2:15.14
6 Lorraine Imlach (KRY) 2:15.86
7 Hayley Harman (HAN) 2:17.89
8 Rosie Bowler (TKT) 2:27.49

Heat 2
1 Maja Valbjörnsdóttir (GRÆ) 2:11.60
2 Marise Frasier (ETM) 2:12.63
3 Inflipia Kulafin (VLT) 2:12.74
4 Maria Weltermans (MTJ) 2:13.15
5 Florence Sainier (LOV) 2:13.89
6 Roxy Unger (HNW) 2:16.68
7 Hermine Yiska (IOU) 2:16.87
8 Manis Surya (ERM) 2:26.85

Heat 3
1 Inna Clarity (MNM) 2:12.81
2 Eleanor Trench (HLV) 2:13.60
3 Loraine Ross (JEC) 2:14.07
4 Shaa Clind (VKL) 2:14.35
5 Julia Jeffries (LEN) 2:15.42
6 Paris Malone (KWP) 2:17.46
7 Talia Nakamura (KSK) 2:17.90
8 Ramina Cavazas (FFD) 2:28.41

Heat 4
1 Geaxi Yturbe (ASG) 2:12.66
2 Auré Laffitte (KOR) 2:12.69
3 Alejandra Amengual (SRG) 2:12.86
4 Charline del Bosque (OME) 2:12.91
5 Erika Hart (RZN) 2:13.08
6 Emma Frasier (ETM) 2:14.46
7 Nadja Eldórsdottir (GLS) 2:15.93
8 Sìne Paterson (DAR) 2:16.09

Heat 5
1 Céleste Bouhier (KOR) 2:11.74
2 Chinyere Jonkers (DCS) 2:12.52
3 Brenda Diaz (NWD) 2:12.60
4 Grace Kawesa (BNJ) 2:12.79
5 Keith Tengerbo (TRL) 2:13.61
6 Chelsea Hart (NWD) 2:14.48
7 Olivia Petran (HNW) 2:15.73
8 Ali Morala (VLT) 2:16.37

Heat 6
1 Elizabeth Barrett (LEN) 2:11.88
2 Chinaza Sey (BNJ) 2:11.91
3 Laurelle Arkes (TSA) 2:12.36
4 Annabel Gurieto-Nunez (BNM) 2:12.75
5 Lucia Correia (GRU) 2:12.86
6 Alyssa Aguilar (RZN) 2:12.96
7 Putri Astari (PCU) 2:13.89
8 Tegan Collins (HAN) 2:17.98

Heat 7
1 Reut bat Hypsipyle (IOU) 2:11.99
2 Miley Gardener (TAE) 2:12.74
3 Arrate Yarza (ASG) 2:13.57
4 Maxi Wright (TAE) 2:13.77
5 Ellie Bagpipes (BRI) 2:15.69
6 Mila Bhumi (ERM) 2:16.47
7 Mary Smyth (KWP) 2:17.61
8 Rachael Nguyen (CMT) 2:21.83

Heat 8
1 Annabelle Mathiassen (KRY) 2:11.74
2 Gretta Zeirbaum (NEG) 2:12.15
3 Julianna Dawidowska (LOV) 2:12.49
4 Kadek Yuliantini (PCU) 2:12.63
5 Maureen Aguilar (CMT) 2:14.72
6 Li Xi (JOV) 2:15.31
7 Bethany Ahearn (TKT) 2:17.44
8 Nasse Soluyan (TRL) 2:25.46

Heat 9
1 Inbal Jans (DAR) 2:12.90
2 Sara Gelderi (MTJ) 2:12.95
3 Briana Olicmartins (VKL) 2:15.63
4 Rebekah Gilmore (BNM) 2:16.07
5 Chelsey Roberts (GRU) 2:18.42
6 Paula Panther (KGS) 2:26.06

Heat 10
1 Nova Swimtob (KGS) 2:11.67
2 Michelle Dyche-Hahm (QUE) 2:11.92
3 Kimberleigh Sheppard (JEC) 2:12.57
4 Isabelle Ocasio (QUE) 2:14.11
5 Diana Fonseca (SRG) 2:14.61
6 Alaine Soucière (KSK) 2:15.56
7 Aspara Litoralé (FFD) 2:18.24
8 Andrea Henrikssen (SAL) 2:19.47

Overall ranking
1 Sofia Antonis (TSA) 2:11.59
2 Maja Valbjörnsdóttir (GRÆ) 2:11.60
3 Nova Swimtob (KGS) 2:11.67
4 Selvala Keslaseru (VEK) 2:11.69
5 Céleste Bouhier (KOR) 2:11.74
Annabelle Mathiassen (KRY) 2:11.74
7 Elizabeth Barrett (LEN) 2:11.88
8 Samantha Viktorsdóttir (GRÆ) 2:11.91
Chinaza Sey (BNJ) 2:11.91
10 Michelle Dyche-Hahm (QUE) 2:11.92
11 Reut bat Hypsipyle (IOU) 2:11.99
12 Gretta Zeirbaum (NEG) 2:12.15
13 Laurelle Arkes (TSA) 2:12.36
14 Julianna Dawidowska (LOV) 2:12.49
15 Chinyere Jonkers (DCS) 2:12.52
16 Kimberleigh Sheppard (JEC) 2:12.57

17 Brenda Diaz (NWD) 2:12.60
18 Marise Frasier (ETM) 2:12.63
Kadek Yuliantini (PCU) 2:12.63
20 Geaxi Yturbe (ASG) 2:12.66
21 Auré Laffitte (KOR) 2:12.69
22 Inflipia Kulafin (VLT) 2:12.74
Miley Gardener (TAE) 2:12.74
24 Annabel Gurieto-Nunez (BNM) 2:12.75
25 Grace Kawesa (BNJ) 2:12.79
26 Inna Clarity (MNM) 2:12.81
27 Alejandra Amengual (SRG) 2:12.86
Lucia Correia (GRU) 2:12.86
29 Inbal Jans (DAR) 2:12.90
30 Charline del Bosque (OME) 2:12.91
31 Sara Gelderi (MTJ) 2:12.95
32 Alyssa Aguilar (RZN) 2:12.96
33 Erika Hart (RZN) 2:13.08
34 Maria Weltermans (MTJ) 2:13.15
35 Ika Eveleruvi (VEK) 2:13.21
36 Arrate Yarza (ASG) 2:13.57
37 Eleanor Trench (HLV) 2:13.60
38 Keith Tengerbo (TRL) 2:13.61
39 Maxi Wright (TAE) 2:13.77
40 Florence Sainier (LOV) 2:13.89
Putri Astari (PCU) 2:13.89
42 Loraine Ross (JEC) 2:14.07
43 Isabelle Ocasio (QUE) 2:14.11
44 Shaa Clind (VKL) 2:14.35
45 Emma Frasier (ETM) 2:14.46
46 Chelsea Hart (NWD) 2:14.48
47 Diana Fonseca (SRG) 2:14.61
48 Maureen Aguilar (CMT) 2:14.72
49 Hallie Williamson (BRI) 2:15.14
50 Li Xi (JOV) 2:15.31
51 Julia Jeffries (LEN) 2:15.42
52 Alaine Soucière (KSK) 2:15.56
53 Briana Olicmartins (VKL) 2:15.63
54 Ellie Bagpipes (BRI) 2:15.69
55 Olivia Petran (HNW) 2:15.73
56 Lorraine Imlach (KRY) 2:15.86
57 Nadja Eldórsdottir (GLS) 2:15.93
58 Rebekah Gilmore (BNM) 2:16.07
59 Sìne Paterson (DAR) 2:16.09
60 Ali Morala (VLT) 2:16.37
61 Mila Bhumi (ERM) 2:16.47
62 Roxy Unger (HNW) 2:16.68
63 Hermine Yiska (IOU) 2:16.87
64 Bethany Ahearn (TKT) 2:17.44
65 Paris Malone (KWP) 2:17.46
66 Mary Smyth (KWP) 2:17.61
67 Hayley Harman (HAN) 2:17.89
68 Talia Nakamura (KSK) 2:17.90
69 Tegan Collins (HAN) 2:17.98
70 Aspara Litoralé (FFD) 2:18.24
71 Chelsey Roberts (GRU) 2:18.42
72 Andrea Henrikssen (SAL) 2:19.47
73 Rachael Nguyen (CMT) 2:21.83
74 Nasse Soluyan (TRL) 2:25.46
75 Paula Panther (KGS) 2:26.06
76 Manis Surya (ERM) 2:26.85
77 Rosie Bowler (TKT) 2:27.49
78 Ramina Cavazas (FFD) 2:28.41


Semifinals
Semifinal 1
1 Laurelle Arkes (TSA) 2:11.30 Q
2 Sofia Antonis (TSA) 2:11.31 Q
Nova Swimtob (KGS) 2:11.31 Q
4 Chinaza Sey (BNJ) 2:11.47 Q
5 Kimberleigh Sheppard (JEC) 2:11.65
6 Maja Valbjörnsdóttir (GRÆ) 2:11.98
7 Céleste Bouhier (KOR) 2:12.21
8 Elizabeth Barrett (LEN) 2:12.22

Semifinal 2
1 Samantha Viktorsdóttir (GRÆ) 2:10.16 Q
2 Annabelle Mathiassen (KRY) 2:11.38 Q
3 Selvala Keslaseru (VEK) 2:11.39 Q
4 Julianna Dawidowska (LOV) 2:11.62 Q
5 Michelle Dyche-Hahm (QUE) 2:12.14
6 Gretta Zeirbaum (NEG) 2:12.24
7 Reut bat Hypsipyle (IOU) 2:12.61
8 Chinyere Jonkers (DCS) 2:12.67

Overall ranking
1 Samantha Viktorsdóttir (GRÆ) 2:10.16
2 Laurelle Arkes (TSA) 2:11.30
3 Sofia Antonis (TSA) 2:11.31
Nova Swimtob (KGS) 2:11.31
5 Annabelle Mathiassen (KRY) 2:11.38
6 Selvala Keslaseru (VEK) 2:11.39
7 Chinaza Sey (BNJ) 2:11.47
8 Julianna Dawidowska (LOV) 2:11.62

9 Kimberleigh Sheppard (JEC) 2:11.65
10 Maja Valbjörnsdóttir (GRÆ) 2:11.98
11 Michelle Dyche-Hahm (QUE) 2:12.14
12 Céleste Bouhier (KOR) 2:12.21
13 Elizabeth Barrett (LEN) 2:12.22
14 Gretta Zeirbaum (NEG) 2:12.24
15 Reut bat Hypsipyle (IOU) 2:12.61
16 Chinyere Jonkers (DCS) 2:12.67


AQUATICS—SWIMMING—Women’s 4x100 m Freestyle Relay heats and final (MEDAL)

Heat 1
1 Chelsea Hart/Adelle Tatum/Brenda Diaz/Ginny Beale (NWD) 3:37.63 Q
2 Shaa Clind/Oaltaarnu nos Novaris/Sonia Peltius/Barbara Zank (VKL) 3:38.26
3 Mila Bhumi/Manis Surya/Putih Seri/Anika Rasa (ERM) 3:39.13
4 Sofia Antonis/Bridget Woutuon/Tammie Rijnders/Beth Merrill (TSA) 3:39.18
5 Sarivah Heres/Helen Trench/Almsdreri Carvith/Amber Williams (DCS) 3:39.98
6 Nova Swimtob/Lori Simmons/Shirley Sanders/Petrrra Pirate (KGS) 3:41.22
7 Dáiríne Moffet/Apolline Tasse/Josèphe Rey/Olga Ruiz (DAR) 3:41.41
— Michelle Dyche-Hahm/Celine Laperriere/Hong Ji-Hye/Hannah Janic (QUE) DSQ

Heat 2
1 Corina Eichwald/Ludmila Mackova/Stella Hahn/Simone Schock (STL) 3:37.60 Q
2 Rita Carmichael/Felicity Alceca/Sam Pattier/Linda Kalswell (TAE) 3:37.82
3 Beatrix Park/Agatha Mayes/Gwendolyn Bristol/Jemima Brinley (JEC) 3:37.85
4 Ankya Isassi/Ivalsa Beraseri/Sayli Kelaseru/Ikrisia Sulevire (VEK) 3:37.87
5 Susie Regan/Natasha McGowan/Lowri Dowling/Carrie Rodriguez (GRU) 3:38.65
6 Holly Jenkins/Eugénie Poirier/Jill Howells/Anne Davidson (LEN) 3:38.66
7 Made Yuliani/Oka Ayu Lestari/Indah Sugiantini/Gina Mahendrawati (PCU) 3:40.03
8 Tijana Mikolajczak/Natali Kovalchuk/Lorna Carlson/Brigitte Barnett (CMT) 3:41.24

Heat 3
1 Eloise Cross/Cece Falls/Amber Cote/Aisha Randa (ETM) 3:36.98 Q
2 Lavinia Franchitti/Zoe Dixon/Sarah Brixton/Nicole Slawan (TKT) 3:37.73
3 Varsha Black/Ellen Stuart/Kylie Stuart/Melanie Power (KWP) 3:37.90
4 Roxana Constantin/Stephanie Johnson-Stoica/Olivia Petran/Roxy Unger (HNW) 3:38.93
5 Igizia Yuil’alao / Vuta Maka / Suma Vita / Rakka Bakka (VLT) 3:39.04
6 Pritha Xquenda/Ivana Pritha/Francisca Shahd/Belén Ninlil (MNM) 3:39.47
7 Iphis bat Tevet/Gal Or Rhodes/Eitana bat Nysa/Bat Shahar Halie (IOU) 3:43.08
— Gretta Zeirbaum/Amalia Herscheg/Lucrecia Joubert/Hrafntinna Einirsdottir (TRM) DSQ

Heat 4
1 Lorelei Friemark/Melanie Lauterback/Iris Gorman/Jessi Voreczch (CBP) 3:37.06 Q
2 Danielle Jansdóttir/Maja Valbjörnsdóttir/Ciara Andreassdóttir/Emelie Víglundursdóttir (GRÆ) 3:37.14 Q
3 Chua Ching Lian/Suu Juan Tsani/Li Xi/Julia Desti (JOV) 3:37.38 Q
4 Nina Ordóñez/Claudia Cicerón/Cristina García/Ariadna Martí (SRG) 3:37.59 Q
5 Kirsten Mudder/Lisa Hitchens/Anikka Niemi/Maryanne Donahue (KSK) 3:37.70
6 Katija Burnesova/Sara Trojari/Julia Lijari/Kara Feraniĉ (MTJ) 3:37.93
7 Noé Duhamel/Maé Jeannin/Lise Guilloux/Edwige Delon (KOR) 3:38.85
8 Ramina Cavazas/Aspara Litoralé/Martina Aybar/Kaj Ljungberg (FFD) 3:44.99

Heat 5
1 Paulina Barzycka/Sonia Ronne/Oti Kaas/Julianna Dawidowska (LOV) 3:36.81 Q
2 Chinaza Sey/Yahar Diene/Sarah Kenson/Grace Kawesa (BNJ) 3:41.30
3 Mardell Manner/Calista Radney/Maisie Samuels/Forsta Alberto (BRI) 3:41.71
4 Sopħij Beriger/Annita Cornelius/Natalia Kolen/Elisa Peters (SAL) 3:42.94
5 Courtney Butler/Tasha Lynch/Agnes Romero/Dixie Webb (RZN) 3:46.89
— Elizabeth Lowe/Annabelle Mathiasen/Claudia Harris/Lorraine Imlach (KRY) DSQ

Overall ranking
1 Paulina Barzycka/Sonia Ronne/Oti Kaas/Julianna Dawidowska (LOV) 3:36.81
2 Eloise Cross/Cece Falls/Amber Cote/Aisha Randa (ETM) 3:36.98
3 Lorelei Friemark/Melanie Lauterback/Iris Gorman/Jessi Voreczch (CBP) 3:37.06
4 Danielle Jansdóttir/Maja Valbjörnsdóttir/Ciara Andreassdóttir/Emelie Víglundursdóttir (GRÆ) 3:37.14
5 Chua Ching Lian/Suu Juan Tsani/Li Xi/Julia Desti (JOV) 3:37.38
6 Nina Ordóñez/Claudia Cicerón/Cristina García/Ariadna Martí (SRG) 3:37.59
7 Corina Eichwald/Ludmila Mackova/Stella Hahn/Simone Schock (STL) 3:37.60
8 Chelsea Hart/Adelle Tatum/Brenda Diaz/Ginny Beale (NWD) 3:37.63

9 Kirsten Mudder/Lisa Hitchens/Anikka Niemi/Maryanne Donahue (KSK) 3:37.70
10 Lavinia Franchitti/Zoe Dixon/Sarah Brixton/Nicole Slawan (TKT) 3:37.73
11 Rita Carmichael/Felicity Alceca/Sam Pattier/Linda Kalswell (TAE) 3:37.82
12 Beatrix Park/Agatha Mayes/Gwendolyn Bristol/Jemima Brinley (JEC) 3:37.85
13 Ankya Isassi/Ivalsa Beraseri/Sayli Kelaseru/Ikrisia Sulevire (VEK) 3:37.87
14 Varsha Black/Ellen Stuart/Kylie Stuart/Melanie Power (KWP) 3:37.90
15 Katija Burnesova/Sara Trojari/Julia Lijari/Kara Feraniĉ (MTJ) 3:37.93
16 Shaa Clind/Oaltaarnu nos Novaris/Sonia Peltius/Barbara Zank (VKL) 3:38.26
17 Susie Regan/Natasha McGowan/Lowri Dowling/Carrie Rodriguez (GRU) 3:38.65
18 Holly Jenkins/Eugénie Poirier/Jill Howells/Anne Davidson (LEN) 3:38.66
19 Noé Duhamel/Maé Jeannin/Lise Guilloux/Edwige Delon (KOR) 3:38.85
20 Roxana Constantin/Stephanie Johnson-Stoica/Olivia Petran/Roxy Unger (HNW) 3:38.93
21 Igizia Yuil’alao / Vuta Maka / Suma Vita / Rakka Bakka (VLT) 3:39.04
22 Mila Bhumi/Manis Surya/Putih Seri/Anika Rasa (ERM) 3:39.13
23 Sofia Antonis/Bridget Woutuon/Tammie Rijnders/Beth Merrill (TSA) 3:39.18
24 Pritha Xquenda/Ivana Pritha/Francisca Shahd/Belén Ninlil (MNM) 3:39.47
25 Sarivah Heres/Helen Trench/Almsdreri Carvith/Amber Williams (DCS) 3:39.98
26 Made Yuliani/Oka Ayu Lestari/Indah Sugiantini/Gina Mahendrawati (PCU) 3:40.03
27 Nova Swimtob/Lori Simmons/Shirley Sanders/Petrrra Pirate (KGS) 3:41.22
28 Tijana Mikolajczak/Natali Kovalchuk/Lorna Carlson/Brigitte Barnett (CMT) 3:41.24
29 Chinaza Sey/Yahar Diene/Sarah Kenson/Grace Kawesa (BNJ) 3:41.30
30 Dáiríne Moffet/Apolline Tasse/Josèphe Rey/Olga Ruiz (DAR) 3:41.41
31 Mardell Manner/Calista Radney/Maisie Samuels/Forsta Alberto (BRI) 3:41.71
32 Sopħij Beriger/Annita Cornelius/Natalia Kolen/Elisa Peters (SAL) 3:42.94
33 Iphis bat Tevet/Gal Or Rhodes/Eitana bat Nysa/Bat Shahar Halie (IOU) 3:43.08
34 Ramina Cavazas/Aspara Litoralé/Martina Aybar/Kaj Ljungberg (FFD) 3:44.99
35 Courtney Butler/Tasha Lynch/Agnes Romero/Dixie Webb (RZN) 3:46.89
— Michelle Dyche-Hahm/Celine Laperriere/Hong Ji-Hye/Hannah Janic (QUE) DSQ
Gretta Zeirbaum/Amalia Herscheg/Lucrecia Joubert/Hrafntinna Einirsdottir (TRM) DSQ
Elizabeth Lowe/Annabelle Mathiasen/Claudia Harris/Lorraine Imlach (KRY) DSQ


Finals
1 Chelsea Hart/Adelle Tatum/Brenda Diaz/Ginny Beale (NWD) 3:33.64 Gold
2 Nina Ordóñez/Claudia Cicerón/Cristina García/Ariadna Martí (SRG) 3:34.09 Silver
3 Eloise Cross/Cece Falls/Amber Cote/Aisha Randa (ETM) 3:34.77 Bronze

4 Corina Eichwald/Ludmila Mackova/Stella Hahn/Simone Schock (STL) 3:36.03
5 Danielle Jansdóttir/Maja Valbjörnsdóttir/Ciara Andreassdóttir/Emelie Víglundursdóttir (GRÆ) 3:36.12
6 Paulina Barzycka/Sonia Ronne/Oti Kaas/Julianna Dawidowska (LOV) 3:36.57
7 Chua Ching Lian/Suu Juan Tsani/Li Xi/Julia Desti (JOV) 3:37.64
— Lorelei Friemark/Melanie Lauterback/Iris Gorman/Jessi Voreczch (CBP) DSQ
Last edited by Banija on Mon Aug 17, 2020 2:05 am, edited 2 times in total.
Reigning champions of the Di Bradini Cup and present bronze medalists of the World Cup. Vice President of the World Cup Committee.
Kabaka = King
Lubuga = Queen Consort
Isebantu = Crown Prince
Waziri = Foreign Minister
Katikkiro = Prime Minister
Omugabe/Omugaba= Prince/Princess
Banija Domestic Sports
NSCF 14 CHAMPIONS(Loyola-Istria), NSCF 17 CHAMPIONS(Loyola-Istria), NSCF 19 CHAMPIONS(Northern Moravica)
Sporting World Cup 8. World Baseball Classic 47. Di Bradini Cup 47. National Trophy Cabinet.
Does your country need public transit? Contact the RTC!
Want your country's unions to be represented internationally? Join the UAW!

User avatar
Banija
Minister
 
Posts: 2502
Founded: Mar 06, 2015
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Banija » Mon Aug 17, 2020 1:53 am

Istria Day 1 Results- Part 2


Badminton- Men's Doubles
Matchday 1

Group 1
Lamar Roy/Arlen Barr (JEC) 21 21
Atanamir Dragich/Archie Mercia (DCS) 10 18

Dawson Williams/Farrell MacGregor (GRU) 21 17 12
Frank Frankson/Frank Windturbine (KGS) 13 21 21


Group 1 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Lamar Roy/Arlen Barr 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Frank Frankson/Frank Windturbine 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Dawson Williams/Farrell MacGregor 1 0 1 1 2 −1
4 Atanamir Dragich/Archie Mercia 1 0 1 0 2 −2

Group 2
Raoul Marin/Raphaël Affini (OME) 21 21
Michał Łogosz/Remi Taracha (LOV) 13 17

Kento Mara/Usop Dadu (ERM) 15 19
Michael Shoelps/Coleman Fouse (RWH) 21 21


Group 2 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Michael Shoelps/Coleman Fouse 1 1 0 2 0 +2
Raoul Marin/Raphaël Affini 1 1 0 2 0 +2
3 Kento Mara/Usop Dadu 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Michał Łogosz/Remi Taracha 1 0 1 0 2 −2

Group 3
Milagros Molina/Alfredo Espina (SRG) 7 15
Hoo Leng Sheet/Iosak Gisaloci (JOV) 21 21

Timotheus Kolen/Johan-Liam Håus (SAL) 21 18 21
Johnny Hunter/Terrance Knight (NWD) 13 21 12


Group 3 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Hoo Leng Sheet/Iosak Gisaloci 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Timotheus Kolen/Johan-Liam Håus 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Johnny Hunter/Terrance Knight 1 0 1 1 2 −1
4 Milagros Molina/Alfredo Espina 1 0 1 0 2 −2

Group 4
Indriarto Kurniawan/Lesmana Putra (PCU) 21 17 21
Ben Burns/Marion Lawrence (RZN) 16 21 14

Yakuba Marong/Joseph Akello (BNJ) 18 21 17
Ehjy Yeslatrovi/Yiisu Besateru (VEK) 21 16 21


Group 4 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Ehjy Yeslatrovi/Yiisu Besateru 1 1 0 2 1 +1
Indriarto Kurniawan/Lesmana Putra 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Ben Burns/Marion Lawrence 1 0 1 1 2 −1
Yakuba Marong/Joseph Akello 1 0 1 1 2 −1

Group 5
Bonifack Catalán/Alusna Caejt (DCS) 18 20
Anish Dardanos/Dylan Mirche (MNM) 21 22

Reko Supari/Nyl Ikaveru (VEK) 21 19 15
Nathan Tomica/Toan Le (KWP) 15 21 21


Group 5 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Anish Dardanos/Dylan Mirche 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Nathan Tomica/Toan Le 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Reko Supari/Nyl Ikaveru 1 0 1 1 2 −1
4 Bonifack Catalán/Alusna Caejt 1 0 1 0 2 −2

Group 6
Dominique Charpentier/Haroon Nazir (CED) 20 21 16
Eugene Henson/Ryu Nguyen (PRX) 22 9 21

Jonkong Ogoo/Duta Gassama (BNJ) 22 14
Pete Rundle/Jayden Price (RWH) 24 21


Group 6 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Pete Rundle/Jayden Price 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Eugene Henson/Ryu Nguyen 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Dominique Charpentier/Haroon Nazir 1 0 1 1 2 −1
4 Jonkong Ogoo/Duta Gassama 1 0 1 0 2 −2

Group 7
Giles Turncoat/Milton Carnet (VKL) 14 13
Harun Sakhalin/Raz Marinziq (NAZ) 21 21

Slade Elder/Richard Dietrich (DAR) 15 13
Komang Oka Laksana/Putu Agus Wijaya (PCU) 21 21


Group 7 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Harun Sakhalin/Raz Marinziq 1 1 0 2 0 +2
Komang Oka Laksana/Putu Agus Wijaya 1 1 0 2 0 +2
3 Giles Turncoat/Milton Carnet 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Slade Elder/Richard Dietrich 1 0 1 0 2 −2

Group 8
Golden Calm/Olivier Tel (VKL) 21 21
Dan Kramov/Aljaz Baumgartner (MTJ) 16 17

Baudouin Brunot/Jakovo Vovaha (FFD) 21 21
Saim Reynolds/Clarke Goff (NWD) 16 12


Group 8 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Baudouin Brunot/Jakovo Vovaha 1 1 0 2 0 +2
Golden Calm/Olivier Tel 1 1 0 2 0 +2
3 Dan Kramov/Aljaz Baumgartner 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Saim Reynolds/Clarke Goff 1 0 1 0 2 −2

GRoup 9
Ari Wirdana/Budhi Pujangga (ERM) 21 21
Aonghas a’Ghlienn/Rory Harris (KSK) 5 14

Oh Chan-Yeol/Bahng Soo-Hyeok (QUE) 21 21
Lars Belamie/Martijn Vos (TSA) 15 12


GRoup 9 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Ari Wirdana/Budhi Pujangga 1 1 0 2 0 +2
Oh Chan-Yeol/Bahng Soo-Hyeok 1 1 0 2 0 +2
3 Aonghas a’Ghlienn/Rory Harris 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Lars Belamie/Martijn Vos 1 0 1 0 2 −2

Group 10
James Bell/Rory Persson (KRY) 21 21
Damiun Koolen/Roy Kindvanwilaam (TSA) 10 16

Elemér Árgfadenyi/Julle Friis (FFD) 21 20 19
Peter Nguyen/Kyle Charbonnier (KSK) 18 22 21


Group 10 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 James Bell/Rory Persson 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Peter Nguyen/Kyle Charbonnier 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Elemér Árgfadenyi/Julle Friis 1 0 1 1 2 −1
4 Damiun Koolen/Roy Kindvanwilaam 1 0 1 0 2 −2

Group 11
Kent Davidson/Luke Ashton (TKT) 9 15
Raqammi Bayin/Hadis Daludam (NAZ) 21 21

Dallas McCormack/Jack Gunn (KWP) 22 18 21
Jakob Ostberg/Aleksander Eriksen (ETM) 20 21 11


Group 11 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Raqammi Bayin/Hadis Daludam 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Dallas McCormack/Jack Gunn 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Jakob Ostberg/Aleksander Eriksen 1 0 1 1 2 −1
4 Kent Davidson/Luke Ashton 1 0 1 0 2 −2

Group 12
Miguel Palau/Joel Tasia (SRG) 21 12 20
Llawstal ySipewll/Dawchmhir yChabchir (KOR) 8 21 22

Vitor Garcia/Marin Espinoza (KRY) 21 28
Dane Beach/Joy Bowers (GRU) 8 26


Group 12 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Vitor Garcia/Marin Espinoza 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Llawstal ySipewll/Dawchmhir yChabchir 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Miguel Palau/Joel Tasia 1 0 1 1 2 −1
4 Dane Beach/Joy Bowers 1 0 1 0 2 −2

Group 13
Desmond Roman/Elroy Vasquez (STB) 21 14 21
Brad King/Simon Casterley (TAE) 18 21 16

Lino Boia / Mino Boia (VLT) 14 7
Jeffery Blanchard/Chandler Rickard (JEC) 21 21


Group 13 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Jeffery Blanchard/Chandler Rickard 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Desmond Roman/Elroy Vasquez 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Brad King/Simon Casterley 1 0 1 1 2 −1
4 Lino Boia / Mino Boia 1 0 1 0 2 −2

Group 14
Olar Hyak/Jericho Jones (CMT) 19 21 21
Kai Ciona/Conner Jereon (TKT) 21 13 17

Artur Solivell/August Molet (LCT) 21 8 11
Alexei Mikolic/Mika Sirilic (MTJ) 16 21 21


Group 14 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Alexei Mikolic/Mika Sirilic 1 1 0 2 1 +1
Olar Hyak/Jericho Jones 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Artur Solivell/August Molet 1 0 1 1 2 −1
Kai Ciona/Conner Jereon 1 0 1 1 2 −1

Group 15
Milell yLlenhaff/Deobhwch yLlawsmhon (KOR) 20 21 21
Rhys White/Jean-Philippe Martel (LEN) 22 18 18

Bahng Soo-Deok/Rameses Goh (QUE) 24 23 22
Drakos Aramais/Simian Aramais (CMT) 22 25 24


Group 15 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Drakos Aramais/Simian Aramais 1 1 0 2 1 +1
Milell yLlenhaff/Deobhwch yLlawsmhon 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Bahng Soo-Deok/Rameses Goh 1 0 1 1 2 −1
Rhys White/Jean-Philippe Martel 1 0 1 1 2 −1

Group 16
Sinpo Reanka / Rakazin Mokara (VLT) 12 21 15
Timothei Waters/Tallak Courtenay (DAR) 21 19 21

Chris Davenport/Sebastian Vallegiri (BNM) 21 15 20
Lyle Smith/Illin Jacobsen (TAE) 19 21 22


Group 16 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Lyle Smith/Illin Jacobsen 1 1 0 2 1 +1
Timothei Waters/Tallak Courtenay 1 1 0 2 1 +1
3 Chris Davenport/Sebastian Vallegiri 1 0 1 1 2 −1
Sinpo Reanka / Rakazin Mokara 1 0 1 1 2 −1

Group 17
Håvard Leonardsson/Elis Florinsson (GRÆ) 19 19
Stefan Grimm/Mike Grimm (KGS) 21 21

Fred Baxter/Nick Isaacs (LEN) 21 21
Armado Frazier/Alfonso Washington (RZN) 18 10


Group 17 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Fred Baxter/Nick Isaacs 1 1 0 2 0 +2
Stefan Grimm/Mike Grimm 1 1 0 2 0 +2
3 Armado Frazier/Alfonso Washington 1 0 1 0 2 −2
Håvard Leonardsson/Elis Florinsson 1 0 1 0 2 −2


Badminton- Women's Doubles
Matchday 1
Group 1
Kaylene Milbrant/Ester Heart (BRI) 19 11
Chae Seung-Ah/Lauren Hall (QUE) 21 21

Ceia Duraila / Julali Nurata (VLT) 21 11 11
Chelsea Tang-Hudson/Natalie Potrero (BNM) 15 21 21

Group 2
Lortenbulba nos Maesrik/Telmahardan nos Iensvok (VKL) 21 14 21
Elisabeth Leclerc/Jenna Glendenney (KSK) 5 21 17

April Atteberry/Tracey Eliott (JEC) 21 21
Natasha Rybinski/Lucinda Williams (TKT) 18 18

Group 3
Sally-Anne Kohler/Roberta Balletti (KRY) 21 19 21
Kamilla Loyola/Kristy Vicario (DAR) 8 21 11

Atalanta Georgisca/Suzan Rosmerta (PDC) 20 21 22
Mekai Bateman/Ina Kubicek (TKT) 22 19 20

Group 4
Christina Fincher/Michaela Cacala (KRY) 18 21 21
Vanda Silje/Carlota Ainsworth (DAR) 21 17 17

Kadijatou Janneh/Tomaring Ndiaye (BNJ) 21 16 21
Amalala Entaresa / Sarratika Imatona (VLT) 19 21 17

Group 5
Shersará der Riviska/Gaspara Hermida (FFD) 21 21
Catherine Zoradottar/Maike Lamb (KGS) 18 12

Olga the Trofast (TRL) 21 21
Yata Corr/Sunkarr Jata (BNJ) 18 13

Group 6
Faith Tyler/Erma Curtis (RZN) 12 18
Vina Prajoso/Lidya Wedari (PCU) 21 21

Abigäl van Can/Leona Krosħen (SAL) 10 19
Julie Westwood/Zoé Lefrançois (LEN) 21 21

Group 7
Ezela Werion/Transipé Quwer (JOV) 21 13 21
Avice Natalija/Aava Archana (MNM) 18 21 14

Kelli Kelley/Camille Steele (RZN) 21 19 22
Charlott Sandórain/Catrin Wright (KSK) 15 21 20

Group 8
Jesika Ulyastrovi/Kekteremia Relesu (VEK) 18 15
Mandy Jones/Lina Clark (TAE) 21 21

Shanika Colton/Harrietta Pela (RWH) 21 19 15
Jasmin Emiliosdóttir/Michelle Gottsveinnsdóttir (GRÆ) 12 21 21

Group 9
Emma Villysdóttir/Isabel Liamsdóttir (GRÆ) 21 20 13
Norah Kavanagh/Brook Dillard (NWD) 19 22 21

Aniya Collier/Bronwyn Kenny (GRU) 19 21 21
Kadek Sariani/Putri Laksmi Dewi (PCU) 21 17 17

Group 10
Mila Bainin/Santi Wira (ERM) 24 15
KJ Death/Bella Tippi (VKL) 26 21

Sinje German/Ariana Proteria (KWP) 21 21
Francesca Howell/Krystal Harte (LEN) 12 18

Group 11
Lara Dragovic/Jessika Blundic (MTJ) 18 21 21
Selina Zhang/Andrea Wallace (ETM) 21 11 17

Thuy le'Cell/Inci Reservi (KWP) 19 21 21
Ellen Juan/Katharyn Doherty (DCS) 21 14 15

Group 12
Nenha yBwmpach/Cowa yLawcheof (KOR) 19 21 21
Carly Hager/Eleanor Swan (STB) 21 17 11

Judie Mangini/Aileen Mineau (BRI) 10 21 10
Dominika Svedova/Marija Dodig (MTJ) 21 12 21

Group 13
Olga Sedershjolm (TRL) 21 17 21
Sierra Charles/Emy Charles (CMT) 14 21 13

Cresel Nemon/Winona Aly (ETM) 12 13
Louise Kindvanwilaam/Joyce Stanlie (TSA) 21 21

Group 14
Ikrisia Kaliveru/Aksynia Eslavero (VEK) 14 21 19
Jenna Franks/Karrie Dvitmar (NWD) 21 14 21

Janna Jana/Jutta Lastman (KGS) 16 21
Maëlie Guadarrama/Tessa Mata (OME) 21 23

Group 15
Jasmyn Hopkins/Amethyst Mayer (JEC) 16 14
Roze Wasen/Julitta Kindvanwilaam (TSA) 21 21

Gladys Gwinett/Vowen Mortensen (TAE) 21 12 15
Rose Forbes/Lilly Parkes (ANC) 11 21 21

Group 16
Alessandra Montesario/Janine Wells (SRN) 14 21 21
Antonella Muñoz/Lolo de la Cruz (SRG) 21 14 19

Bárbara Céspedes/Rena Céspedes (SRG) 14 21 18
Christa Fenhurst/Jaydene Whithers (RWH) 21 17 21

Group 17
Sarah Dauterive/Ana Wenzler (TRM) 20 21 22
Noh Hyang-Rahn/Hannah Joo (QUE) 22 17 20

Bofhne yNwlmen/Sammadd yBonwdd (KOR) 19 24
Berrhemengariá Ansateí/Rica Devalon (FFD) 21 26


Group 18
Jill McCloud/Jeannette Samson (ANC) 18 21 18
Suri Wirdana/Padma Merah (ERM) 21 19 21

Laura Annox/Emilee Norad (CMT) 21 17 16
Nadieżda Kostiuk/Xiao Ten Ping (LOV) 12 21 21


Matchday 2
Group 1
Chae Seung-Ah/Lauren Hall (QUE) 14 19
Chelsea Tang-Hudson/Natalie Potrero (BNM) 21 21

Kaylene Milbrant/Ester Heart (BRI) 23 21
Ceia Duraila / Julali Nurata (VLT) 21 13


Group 1 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Chelsea Tang-Hudson/Natalie Potrero 2 2 0 4 1 +3
2 Chae Seung-Ah/Lauren Hall 2 1 1 2 2 0
3 Kaylene Milbrant/Ester Heart 2 1 1 2 2 0
4 Ceia Duraila / Julali Nurata 2 0 2 1 4 −3

Group 2
Elisabeth Leclerc/Jenna Glendenney (KSK) 21 21
Natasha Rybinski/Lucinda Williams (TKT) 16 7

Lortenbulba nos Maesrik/Telmahardan nos Iensvok (VKL) 13 12
April Atteberry/Tracey Eliott (JEC) 21 21


Group 2 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 April Atteberry/Tracey Eliott 2 2 0 4 0 +4
2 Lortenbulba nos Maesrik/Telmahardan nos Iensvok 2 1 1 2 3 −1
3 Elisabeth Leclerc/Jenna Glendenney 2 1 1 3 2 +1
4 Natasha Rybinski/Lucinda Williams 2 0 2 0 4 −4

Group 3
Kamilla Loyola/Kristy Vicario (DAR) 17 21 19
Mekai Bateman/Ina Kubicek (TKT) 21 18 21

Sally-Anne Kohler/Roberta Balletti (KRY) 15 21 21
Atalanta Georgisca/Suzan Rosmerta (PDC) 21 19 14


Group 3 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Sally-Anne Kohler/Roberta Balletti 2 2 0 4 2 +2
2 Atalanta Georgisca/Suzan Rosmerta 2 1 1 3 3 0
3 Mekai Bateman/Ina Kubicek 2 1 1 3 3 0
4 Kamilla Loyola/Kristy Vicario 2 0 2 2 4 −2

Group 4
Vanda Silje/Carlota Ainsworth (DAR) 13 21 21
Amalala Entaresa / Sarratika Imatona (VLT) 21 18 17

Christina Fincher/Michaela Cacala (KRY) 21 22
Kadijatou Janneh/Tomaring Ndiaye (BNJ) 11 20


Group 4 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Christina Fincher/Michaela Cacala 2 2 0 4 1 +3
2 Vanda Silje/Carlota Ainsworth 2 1 1 3 3 0
3 Kadijatou Janneh/Tomaring Ndiaye 2 1 1 2 3 −1
4 Amalala Entaresa / Sarratika Imatona 2 0 2 2 4 −2

Group 5
Catherine Zoradottar/Maike Lamb (KGS) 20 9
Yata Corr/Sunkarr Jata (BNJ) 22 21

Shersará der Riviska/Gaspara Hermida (FFD) 21 21
Olga the Trofast (TRL) 16 18


Group 5 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Shersará der Riviska/Gaspara Hermida 2 2 0 4 0 +4
2 Olga the Trofast 2 1 1 2 2 0
3 Yata Corr/Sunkarr Jata 2 1 1 2 2 0
4 Catherine Zoradottar/Maike Lamb 2 0 2 0 4 −4

Group 6
Vina Prajoso/Lidya Wedari (PCU) 21 16 21
Julie Westwood/Zoé Lefrançois (LEN) 11 21 18

Faith Tyler/Erma Curtis (RZN) 22 21
Abigäl van Can/Leona Krosħen (SAL) 20 18


Group 6 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Vina Prajoso/Lidya Wedari 2 2 0 4 1 +3
2 Julie Westwood/Zoé Lefrançois 2 1 1 3 2 +1
3 Faith Tyler/Erma Curtis 2 1 1 2 2 0
4 Abigäl van Can/Leona Krosħen 2 0 2 0 4 −4

Group 7
Avice Natalija/Aava Archana (MNM) 20 18
Charlott Sandórain/Catrin Wright (KSK) 22 21

Ezela Werion/Transipé Quwer (JOV) 18 21 21
Kelli Kelley/Camille Steele (RZN) 21 18 19


Group 7 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Ezela Werion/Transipé Quwer 2 2 0 4 2 +2
2 Kelli Kelley/Camille Steele 2 1 1 3 3 0
3 Charlott Sandórain/Catrin Wright 2 1 1 3 2 +1
4 Avice Natalija/Aava Archana 2 0 2 1 4 −3

Group 8
Mandy Jones/Lina Clark (TAE) 21 19 16
Jasmin Emiliosdóttir/Michelle Gottsveinnsdóttir (GRÆ) 14 21 21

Jesika Ulyastrovi/Kekteremia Relesu (VEK) 21 21
Shanika Colton/Harrietta Pela (RWH) 16 17


Group 8 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Jasmin Emiliosdóttir/Michelle Gottsveinnsdóttir 2 2 0 4 2 +2
2 Mandy Jones/Lina Clark 2 1 1 3 2 +1
3 Jesika Ulyastrovi/Kekteremia Relesu 2 1 1 2 2 0
4 Shanika Colton/Harrietta Pela 2 0 2 1 4 −3

Group 9
Norah Kavanagh/Brook Dillard (NWD) 11 14
Kadek Sariani/Putri Laksmi Dewi (PCU) 21 21

Emma Villysdóttir/Isabel Liamsdóttir (GRÆ) 17 21 16
Aniya Collier/Bronwyn Kenny (GRU) 21 13 21


Group 9 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Aniya Collier/Bronwyn Kenny 2 2 0 4 2 +2
2 Kadek Sariani/Putri Laksmi Dewi 2 1 1 3 2 +1
3 Norah Kavanagh/Brook Dillard 2 1 1 2 3 −1
4 Emma Villysdóttir/Isabel Liamsdóttir 2 0 2 2 4 −2

Group 10
KJ Death/Bella Tippi (VKL) 21 17 20
Francesca Howell/Krystal Harte (LEN) 16 21 22

Mila Bainin/Santi Wira (ERM) 13 17
Sinje German/Ariana Proteria (KWP) 21 21


Group 10 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Sinje German/Ariana Proteria 2 2 0 4 0 +4
2 Francesca Howell/Krystal Harte 2 1 1 2 3 −1
3 KJ Death/Bella Tippi 2 1 1 3 2 +1
4 Mila Bainin/Santi Wira 2 0 2 0 4 −4

Group 11
Selina Zhang/Andrea Wallace (ETM) 21 21
Ellen Juan/Katharyn Doherty (DCS) 17 16

Lara Dragovic/Jessika Blundic (MTJ) 21 15 13
Thuy le'Cell/Inci Reservi (KWP) 19 21 21


Group 11 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Thuy le'Cell/Inci Reservi 2 2 0 4 2 +2
2 Lara Dragovic/Jessika Blundic 2 1 1 3 3 0
3 Selina Zhang/Andrea Wallace 2 1 1 3 2 +1
4 Ellen Juan/Katharyn Doherty 2 0 2 1 4 −3

Group 12
Carly Hager/Eleanor Swan (STB) 16 21 16
Dominika Svedova/Marija Dodig (MTJ) 21 18 21

Nenha yBwmpach/Cowa yLawcheof (KOR) 15 16
Judie Mangini/Aileen Mineau (BRI) 21 21


Group 12 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Dominika Svedova/Marija Dodig 2 2 0 4 2 +2
2 Judie Mangini/Aileen Mineau 2 1 1 3 2 +1
3 Nenha yBwmpach/Cowa yLawcheof 2 1 1 2 3 −1
4 Carly Hager/Eleanor Swan 2 0 2 2 4 −2

Group 13
Sierra Charles/Emy Charles (CMT) 12 17
Louise Kindvanwilaam/Joyce Stanlie (TSA) 21 21

Olga Sedershjolm (TRL) 23 21
Cresel Nemon/Winona Aly (ETM) 21 19


Group 13 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Louise Kindvanwilaam/Joyce Stanlie 2 2 0 4 0 +4
2 Olga Sedershjolm 2 2 0 4 1 +3
3 Sierra Charles/Emy Charles 2 0 2 1 4 −3
4 Cresel Nemon/Winona Aly 2 0 2 0 4 −4

Group 14
Jenna Franks/Karrie Dvitmar (NWD) 21 17 13
Maëlie Guadarrama/Tessa Mata (OME) 18 21 21

Ikrisia Kaliveru/Aksynia Eslavero (VEK) 17 21 21
Janna Jana/Jutta Lastman (KGS) 21 16 10


Group 14 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Maëlie Guadarrama/Tessa Mata 2 2 0 4 1 +3
2 Jenna Franks/Karrie Dvitmar 2 1 1 3 3 0
3 Ikrisia Kaliveru/Aksynia Eslavero 2 1 1 3 3 0
4 Janna Jana/Jutta Lastman 2 0 2 1 4 −3

Group 15
Roze Wasen/Julitta Kindvanwilaam (TSA) 21 15 21
Rose Forbes/Lilly Parkes (ANC) 16 21 16

Jasmyn Hopkins/Amethyst Mayer (JEC) 15 21 21
Gladys Gwinett/Vowen Mortensen (TAE) 21 19 14


Group 15 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Roze Wasen/Julitta Kindvanwilaam 2 2 0 4 1 +3
2 Rose Forbes/Lilly Parkes 2 1 1 3 3 0
3 Jasmyn Hopkins/Amethyst Mayer 2 1 1 2 3 −1
4 Gladys Gwinett/Vowen Mortensen 2 0 2 2 4 −2

Group 16
Antonella Muñoz/Lolo de la Cruz (SRG) 21 21
Christa Fenhurst/Jaydene Whithers (RWH) 18 18

Alessandra Montesario/Janine Wells (SRN) 21 20 14
Bárbara Céspedes/Rena Céspedes (SRG) 15 22 21


Group 16 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Bárbara Céspedes/Rena Céspedes 2 1 1 3 3 0
2 Alessandra Montesario/Janine Wells 2 1 1 3 3 0
3 Antonella Muñoz/Lolo de la Cruz 2 1 1 3 2 +1
4 Christa Fenhurst/Jaydene Whithers 2 1 1 2 3 −1

Group 17
Noh Hyang-Rahn/Hannah Joo (QUE) 21 21
Berrhemengariá Ansateí/Rica Devalon (FFD) 11 19

Sarah Dauterive/Ana Wenzler (TRM) 16 17
Bofhne yNwlmen/Sammadd yBonwdd (KOR) 21 21


Group 17 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Noh Hyang-Rahn/Hannah Joo 2 1 1 3 2 +1
2 Berrhemengariá Ansateí/Rica Devalon 2 1 1 2 2 0
3 Bofhne yNwlmen/Sammadd yBonwdd 2 1 1 2 2 0
4 Sarah Dauterive/Ana Wenzler 2 1 1 2 3 −1

Group 18
Suri Wirdana/Padma Merah (ERM) 15 11
Nadieżda Kostiuk/Xiao Ten Ping (LOV) 21 21

Jill McCloud/Jeannette Samson (ANC) 22 21 21
Laura Annox/Emilee Norad (CMT) 24 7 23


Group 18 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Nadieżda Kostiuk/Xiao Ten Ping 2 2 0 4 1 +3
2 Laura Annox/Emilee Norad 2 1 1 3 3 0
3 Suri Wirdana/Padma Merah 2 1 1 2 3 −1
4 Jill McCloud/Jeannette Samson 2 0 2 2 4 −2


Badminton Mixed Doubles
Matchday 1
Group 1
Jiu Nao/Sarah Dauterive (GUL) 21 7
Dawson Williams/Bronwyn Kenny (GRU) 23 21

Will Garter/Cresel Nemon (ETM) 19 19
Michał Łogosz/Nadieżda Kostiuk (LOV) 21 21

Group 2
Roy Kindvanwilaam/Julitta Kindvanwilaam (TSA) 22 17 21
Noah Florinsson/Michelle Gottsveinnsdóttir (GRÆ) 20 21 18

Terrance Knight/Jenna Franks (NWD) 21 11 21
Tara Edwards/Peter Nguyen (KSK) 16 21 19

Group 3
Sherali Allen/Ellen Juan (DCS) 13 26 17
Coleman Fouse/Jaydene Whithers (RWH) 21 24 21

Hannah Joo/Rameses Goh (QUE) 21 21
Hrærekur Nicosson/Emma Villysdóttir (GRÆ) 18 13

Group 4
Antonella Muñoz/Joel Tasia (SRG) 22 13 17
Alexei Mikolic/Marija Dodig (MTJ) 20 21 21

Armado Frazier/Camille Steele (RZN) 21 21
Madelaine Riley/Darwin Womack (JEC) 11 10

Group 5
Rhys White/Zoé Lefrançois (LEN) 17 15
Ben Burns/Erma Curtis (RZN) 21 21

Toan Le/Qi Dai (KWP) 21 21
Luke Ashton/Lucinda Williams (TKT) 10 9

Group 6
Louis Valentin/Lillie d’Aramitz (OME) 21 21 21
Joy Bowers/Gracey Hicks (GRU) 9 23 16

Johnny Hunter/Karrie Dvitmar (NWD) 18 21 19
Matthew Beres/Cynthia Beres (CMT) 21 16 21

Group 7
Sebastian Vallegiri/Natalie Potrero (BNM) 9 19
Gladys Gwinett/Simon Casterley (TAE) 21 21

Richard Dietrich/Kristy Vicario (DAR) 21 17 16
David Mustard/Melissa Parsons (KRY) 16 21 21

Group 8
Ummira Alishnaina/Lahmana Alishnaina (NAZ) 21 23
Deobhwch yLlawsmhon/Sammadd yBonwdd (KOR) 12 21

Sarratika Imatona / Rakazin Mokara (VLT) 10 21 18
Elemér Árgfadenyi/Rica Devalon (FFD) 21 18 21

Group 9
Jo-An Byun/Lee-Sung Park (CMT) 11 24 12
Petra Muller/Carsten Muller (KGS) 21 22 21

Golden Calm/Bella Tippi (VKL) 21 21
Reatha Deveau/Coy Hilburn (BRI) 12 16

Group 10
Ari Wirdana/Suri Wirdana (ERM) 17 21 21
Remi Taracha/Xiao Ten Ping (LOV) 21 11 10

Mandy Jones/Lyle Smith (TAE) 19 17
Gang Doo-Seong/Chae Seung-Ah (QUE) 21 21

Group 11
Jamie Jay/Ara Pilmsuth (BRI) 21 14 10
Jessika Blundic/Dan Horjkic (MTJ) 16 21 21

Fred Baxter/Krystal Harte (LEN) 25 18 14
Baudouin Brunot/Shersará der Riviska (FFD) 23 21 21

Group 12
Roberto Arroyo/Gloria Stephenson (KRY) 21 21
Gede Weda Rijasa/Putu Ayu Komala Sari (PCU) 19 14

Mateu Emloseru/Jesika Istroviyey (VEK) 17 21 21
Lars Belamie/Pipa Kleintjes (TSA) 21 13 14

Group 13
Manny Lutherworth/Rosannah Rupinder (MNM) 21 23 19
Lolo de la Cruz/Miguel Palau (SRG) 15 25 21

Eleanor Swan/Desmond Roman (STB) 19 15
Catrin Wright/Rory Harris (KSK) 21 21

Group 14
Adita Merzhenova/Halley Akhtara (NAZ) 12 22
Archie Mercia/Katharyn Doherty (DCS) 21 24

Budhi Pujangga/Padma Merah (ERM) 22 22
Gading Kasmawan/Githa Indah Sari (PCU) 20 20

Group 15
KJ Death/Martelmoranda nos Etenloras (VKL) 21 21
Jann German/Sinje German (KWP) 19 16

Chris Davenport/Chelsea Tang-Hudson (BNM) 26 21
Kent Davidson/Natasha Rybinski (TKT) 24 18

Group 16
Elroy Vasquez/Carly Hager (STB) 18 21 21
Everleigh Sands/Sherwood Christians (JEC) 21 15 12

Nichol Appeusveud/Marisa Berg (SAL) 21 21
Tallak Courtenay/Carlota Ainsworth (DAR) 14 12

Group 17
Dawchmhir yChabchir/Cowa yLawcheof (KOR) 16 12
Murray Lotara/Melissa Boon (ETM) 21 21

Amalala Entares / Sinpo Reanka (VLT) 21 21
Marcus Wastebin/Jutta Lastman (KGS) 13 14


Matchday 2
Group 1
Dawson Williams/Bronwyn Kenny (GRU) 21 21
Michał Łogosz/Nadieżda Kostiuk (LOV) 17 11

Jiu Nao/Sarah Dauterive (GUL) 14 21 21
Will Garter/Cresel Nemon (ETM) 21 16 17


Group 1 Pld W D L PF PA PD
1 Dawson Williams/Bronwyn Kenny 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4
2 Michał Łogosz/Nadieżda Kostiuk 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
3 Jiu Nao/Sarah Dauterive 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1
4 Will Garter/Cresel Nemon 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3

Group 2
Noah Florinsson/Michelle Gottsveinnsdóttir (GRÆ) 19 17
Tara Edwards/Peter Nguyen (KSK) 21 21

Roy Kindvanwilaam/Julitta Kindvanwilaam (TSA) 21 17 15
Terrance Knight/Jenna Franks (NWD) 19 21 21


Group 2 Pld W D L PF PA PD
1 Terrance Knight/Jenna Franks 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2
2 Tara Edwards/Peter Nguyen 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
3 Roy Kindvanwilaam/Julitta Kindvanwilaam 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
4 Noah Florinsson/Michelle Gottsveinnsdóttir 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3

Group 3
Coleman Fouse/Jaydene Whithers (RWH) 17 15
Hrærekur Nicosson/Emma Villysdóttir (GRÆ) 21 21

Sherali Allen/Ellen Juan (DCS) 14 13
Hannah Joo/Rameses Goh (QUE) 21 21


Group 3 Pld W D L PF PA PD
1 Hannah Joo/Rameses Goh 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4
2 Hrærekur Nicosson/Emma Villysdóttir 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
3 Coleman Fouse/Jaydene Whithers 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1
4 Sherali Allen/Ellen Juan 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3

Group 4
Alexei Mikolic/Marija Dodig (MTJ) 21 21
Madelaine Riley/Darwin Womack (JEC) 14 12

Antonella Muñoz/Joel Tasia (SRG) 12 8
Armado Frazier/Camille Steele (RZN) 21 21


Group 4 Pld W D L PF PA PD
1 Armado Frazier/Camille Steele 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4
2 Alexei Mikolic/Marija Dodig 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3
3 Antonella Muñoz/Joel Tasia 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3
4 Madelaine Riley/Darwin Womack 2 0 0 2 0 4 −4

Group 5
Ben Burns/Erma Curtis (RZN) 21 21
Luke Ashton/Lucinda Williams (TKT) 14 15

Rhys White/Zoé Lefrançois (LEN) 18 21 21
Toan Le/Qi Dai (KWP) 21 19 14


Group 5 Pld W D L PF PA PD
1 Ben Burns/Erma Curtis 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4
2 Rhys White/Zoé Lefrançois 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1
3 Toan Le/Qi Dai 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
4 Luke Ashton/Lucinda Williams 2 0 0 2 0 4 −4

Group 6
Joy Bowers/Gracey Hicks (GRU) 16 19
Matthew Beres/Cynthia Beres (CMT) 21 21

Louis Valentin/Lillie d’Aramitz (OME) 15 17
Johnny Hunter/Karrie Dvitmar (NWD) 21 21


Group 6 Pld W D L PF PA PD
1 Matthew Beres/Cynthia Beres 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3
2 Johnny Hunter/Karrie Dvitmar 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
3 Louis Valentin/Lillie d’Aramitz 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1
4 Joy Bowers/Gracey Hicks 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3

Group 7
Gladys Gwinett/Simon Casterley (TAE) 21 21
David Mustard/Melissa Parsons (KRY) 14 14

Sebastian Vallegiri/Natalie Potrero (BNM) 13 13
Richard Dietrich/Kristy Vicario (DAR) 21 21


Group 7 Pld W D L PF PA PD
1 Gladys Gwinett/Simon Casterley 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4
2 David Mustard/Melissa Parsons 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1
3 Richard Dietrich/Kristy Vicario 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
4 Sebastian Vallegiri/Natalie Potrero 2 0 0 2 0 4 −4

Group 8
Deobhwch yLlawsmhon/Sammadd yBonwdd (KOR) 10 16
Elemér Árgfadenyi/Rica Devalon (FFD) 21 21

Ummira Alishnaina/Lahmana Alishnaina (NAZ) 21 21
Sarratika Imatona / Rakazin Mokara (VLT) 19 8


Group 8 Pld W D L PF PA PD
1 Ummira Alishnaina/Lahmana Alishnaina 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4
2 Elemér Árgfadenyi/Rica Devalon 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3
3 Sarratika Imatona / Rakazin Mokara 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3
4 Deobhwch yLlawsmhon/Sammadd yBonwdd 2 0 0 2 0 4 −4

Group 9
Petra Muller/Carsten Muller (KGS) 21 17 23
Reatha Deveau/Coy Hilburn (BRI) 15 21 21

Jo-An Byun/Lee-Sung Park (CMT) 21 22
Golden Calm/Bella Tippi (VKL) 15 20


Group 9 Pld W D L PF PA PD
1 Petra Muller/Carsten Muller 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2
2 Jo-An Byun/Lee-Sung Park 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
3 Golden Calm/Bella Tippi 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
4 Reatha Deveau/Coy Hilburn 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3

Group 10
Remi Taracha/Xiao Ten Ping (LOV) 21 15 21
Gang Doo-Seong/Chae Seung-Ah (QUE) 11 21 15

Ari Wirdana/Suri Wirdana (ERM) 21 21
Mandy Jones/Lyle Smith (TAE) 10 16


Group 10 Pld W D L PF PA PD
1 Ari Wirdana/Suri Wirdana 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3
2 Remi Taracha/Xiao Ten Ping 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
3 Gang Doo-Seong/Chae Seung-Ah 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
4 Mandy Jones/Lyle Smith 2 0 0 2 0 4 −4

Group 11
Jessika Blundic/Dan Horjkic (MTJ) 12 21 21
Baudouin Brunot/Shersará der Riviska (FFD) 21 15 14

Jamie Jay/Ara Pilmsuth (BRI) 14 16
Fred Baxter/Krystal Harte (LEN) 21 21


Group 11 Pld W D L PF PA PD
1 Jessika Blundic/Dan Horjkic 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2
2 Baudouin Brunot/Shersará der Riviska 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
3 Fred Baxter/Krystal Harte 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1
4 Jamie Jay/Ara Pilmsuth 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3

Group 12
Gede Weda Rijasa/Putu Ayu Komala Sari (PCU) 21 11 21
Lars Belamie/Pipa Kleintjes (TSA) 11 21 19

Roberto Arroyo/Gloria Stephenson (KRY) 21 21
Mateu Emloseru/Jesika Istroviyey (VEK) 12 17


Group 12 Pld W D L PF PA PD
1 Roberto Arroyo/Gloria Stephenson 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4
2 Gede Weda Rijasa/Putu Ayu Komala Sari 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1
Mateu Emloseru/Jesika Istroviyey 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1
4 Lars Belamie/Pipa Kleintjes 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2

Group 13
Lolo de la Cruz/Miguel Palau (SRG) 21 15 18
Catrin Wright/Rory Harris (KSK) 12 21 21

Manny Lutherworth/Rosannah Rupinder (MNM) 15 21 21
Eleanor Swan/Desmond Roman (STB) 21 16 16


Group 13 Pld W D L PF PA PD
1 Catrin Wright/Rory Harris 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3
2 Lolo de la Cruz/Miguel Palau 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
3 Manny Lutherworth/Rosannah Rupinder 2 1 0 1 3 3 0
4 Eleanor Swan/Desmond Roman 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3

Group 14
Archie Mercia/Katharyn Doherty (DCS) 21 19 21
Gading Kasmawan/Githa Indah Sari (PCU) 17 21 10

Adita Merzhenova/Halley Akhtara (NAZ) 21 12 16
Budhi Pujangga/Padma Merah (ERM) 11 21 21


Group 14 Pld W D L PF PA PD
1 Archie Mercia/Katharyn Doherty 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3
Budhi Pujangga/Padma Merah 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3
3 Adita Merzhenova/Halley Akhtara 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3
Gading Kasmawan/Githa Indah Sari 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3

Group 15
Jann German/Sinje German (KWP) 21 21
Kent Davidson/Natasha Rybinski (TKT) 16 19

KJ Death/Martelmoranda nos Etenloras (VKL) 21 21
Chris Davenport/Chelsea Tang-Hudson (BNM) 16 14


Group 15 Pld W D L PF PA PD
1 KJ Death/Martelmoranda nos Etenloras 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4
2 Chris Davenport/Chelsea Tang-Hudson 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
Jann German/Sinje German 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
4 Kent Davidson/Natasha Rybinski 2 0 0 2 0 4 −4

Group 16
Everleigh Sands/Sherwood Christians (JEC) 13 21 16
Tallak Courtenay/Carlota Ainsworth (DAR) 21 14 21

Elroy Vasquez/Carly Hager (STB) 23 21
Nichol Appeusveud/Marisa Berg (SAL) 21 19


Group 16 Pld W D L PF PA PD
1 Elroy Vasquez/Carly Hager 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3
2 Nichol Appeusveud/Marisa Berg 2 1 0 1 2 2 0
3 Tallak Courtenay/Carlota Ainsworth 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1
4 Everleigh Sands/Sherwood Christians 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2

Group 17
Murray Lotara/Melissa Boon (ETM) 21 21
Marcus Wastebin/Jutta Lastman (KGS) 11 16

Dawchmhir yChabchir/Cowa yLawcheof (KOR) 20 15
Amalala Entares / Sinpo Reanka (VLT) 22 21


Group 17 Pld W D L PF PA PD
1 Amalala Entares / Sinpo Reanka 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4
Murray Lotara/Melissa Boon 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4
3 Dawchmhir yChabchir/Cowa yLawcheof 2 0 0 2 0 4 −4
Marcus Wastebin/Jutta Lastman 2 0 0 2 0 4 −4


Men's Baseball
Matchday 2

Group 1
Ko-oren (KOR) 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 4
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 4 7

Banija (BNJ) 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 1 0 3 8
Krytenia (KRY) 2 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 6


Group 1 Pld W L RF RA RD
1 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 2 2 0 15 10 +5
2 Ko-oren 2 1 1 17 8 +9
3 Banija 1 1 0 8 6 +2
4 Kriegiersien 1 0 1 6 8 −2
5 Krytenia 2 0 2 7 21 −14

Group 2
Fraglia-Cox (FGC) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 0 5 0 1 0 0 1 5 X 12

South Newlandia (SNL) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lovisa (LOV) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 X 2


Group 2 Pld W L RF RA RD
1 Main Nation Ministry 2 2 0 16 4 +12
2 Lovisa 2 2 0 7 2 +5
3 Vekaiyu 1 0 1 2 4 −2
4 South Newlandia 1 0 1 0 2 −2
5 Fraglia-Cox 2 0 2 4 17 −13

Group 3
Farfadillis (FFD) 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 5
Npc West Florida (NWF) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Taeshan (TAE) 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 6
Electrum (ETM) 0 0 0 0 3 4 0 0 X 7


Group 3 Pld W L RF RA RD
1 Electrum 2 2 0 16 14 +2
2 Farfadillis 2 1 1 13 9 +4
3 Npc West Florida 2 1 1 7 9 −2
4 Taeshan 1 0 1 6 7 −1
5 North Alezia 1 0 1 4 7 −3

Group 4
Darmen (DAR) 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 4
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom (ZRH) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2

Tikariot (TKT) 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
The Sarian (TSA) 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3


Group 4 Pld W L RF RA RD
1 Tikariot 1 1 0 6 3 +3
2 Eraman 1 1 0 4 3 +1
3 The Sarian 2 1 1 7 7 0
4 Darmen 2 1 1 5 6 −1
5 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 2 0 2 5 8 −3

Group 5
West Phoenicia (KWP) 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 3
Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2

Hapilopper and Wreckeria (HNW) 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 1 6
Mattijana (MTJ) 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 5


Group 5 Pld W L RF RA RD
1 West Phoenicia 2 2 0 7 5 +2
2 Greater Vakolicci Haven 2 1 1 10 7 +3
3 Hapilopper and Wreckeria 1 1 0 6 5 +1
4 Mattijana 2 0 2 8 10 −2
5 Diarcesia 1 0 1 4 8 −4

Group 6
The Jovannic Emperors (JOV) 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 4
Chromatika (CMT) 0 0 6 0 2 0 2 0 X 10

Liventia (LEN) 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 5
Sargossa (SRG) 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 4 X 6


Group 6 Pld W L RF RA RD
1 Megistos 1 1 0 10 2 +8
2 The Jovannic Emperors 2 1 1 12 12 0
3 Chromatika 2 1 1 12 14 −2
4 Sargossa 2 1 1 8 13 −5
5 Liventia 1 0 1 5 6 −1

Group 7
Benjamin Mark (BNM) 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
Taranima (TNA) 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

New Waldensia (NWD) 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 2 6
Commonwealth Union (CWU) 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4


Group 7 Pld W L RF RA RD
1 Benjamin Mark 2 2 0 7 3 +4
2 Taranima 2 1 1 7 4 +3
3 New Waldensia 1 1 0 6 4 +2
4 The Grearish Union 1 0 1 2 6 −4
5 Commonwealth Union 2 0 2 6 11 −5

Group 8
Northwest Kalactin (NWK) 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 7
Jeckland (JEC) 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 5

Pripet Socialst Republic (PSR) 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
People's Republic of Xabia (PRX) 2 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 X 5


Group 8 Pld W L RF RA RD
1 People's Republic of Xabia 2 2 0 8 6 +2
2 Northwest Kalactin 2 1 1 9 8 +1
3 Jeckland 2 1 1 8 8 0
4 Pripet Socialst Republic 1 0 1 4 5 −1
5 Terre Septentrionale 1 0 1 1 3 −2

Group 9
Nagore (NAG) 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Britonisea (BRI) 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3

Turori (VLT) 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 1 0 5
Renzynistan (RZN) 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 3


Group 9 Pld W L RF RA RD
1 Renzynistan 2 1 1 8 6 +2
2 Turori 1 1 0 5 3 +2
3 Britonisea 2 1 1 7 7 0
4 Nagore 2 1 1 5 8 −3
5 Estogium 1 0 1 3 4 −1


Boxing - Men's Heavyweight
Round of 32
A'lamar Matwau-Alahmoot (QUE) 9–2 Brock Bainwright (NAG)
Casey Melville (DAR) 11–4 Clifford Hardin (GRU)
Cocoabo #83 (CFT) 13–3 Danil Aljat (MTJ)
Dave Michaels (HNW) def. David Porter (CBP) (RSCI)
Edwin Mangini (BRI) 6–10 Gianni Tuto (NEG)
Greg Schmidt (NWD) 12–3 Harvey Mike (CMT)
Hunter Dawson (HAN) 14–10 Ixona Zarazua (ASG)
Jodi Zomerveld (TSA) def. Keshaun Vandalen (DCS) (RSCI)
Kizza Okello (BNJ) 7–13 Kosh Trollinger (KGS)
Martijn the Grusom (TRL) 10–5 Maurice Rose (JEC)
Mihajlo Solaric (FFD) 5–14 Milyutin Robert (PSR)
Morris Theodoros (MNM) 7–2 Phil Radford (TKT)
Rafa de la Cruz (WEL) 6–4 Riccardo Olikjuin (VKL)
Robert Gallagher (BNM) 1–8 Sebastian Gálvez (SRG)
Thomas Roberts (LEN) 10–7 Tomasz Wolak (LOV)
William Berenger (OME) 3–10 Zdeno Dragunov (STL)

Boxing - Men's Light Heavyweight
Round of 32
Andre Rolange (GUL) 10–6 Wouf Saller (SAL)
Marko Blandanovic (MTJ) def. by Rolf Dinger (NWD) (RSC)
Lionel Poole (RZN) 1–17 Sanchol Larragegi (ASG)
Mark Keene (DCS) 10–9 Abdullahi Barron (GRU)
David Unega-Mimiteh (QUE) 2–4 Krasimir Zak (STL)
Pauwel Wolters (TRL) 7–3 Bradli Paak (TSA)
Timu Barwali (ERM) 6–9 Felipe Brooks (ETM)
Murungi Sillah (BNJ) 10–9 Boris Bunger (BRI)
Barik Bark (KGS) 19–5 Marcial Falconer (DAR)
Jack Jimsson (GRÆ) 6–15 Pierrot Thuvalie (CMT)
Drake Anderson (CBP) def. by Zack Russell-Hyde (WEL) (KO)
Preet Sindhu (KWP) 3–8 Cocoabo #85 (CFT)
Fred Asquith (LEN) 13–7 Josep Blanco (SRG)
Isaac Fusco (HNW) 10–7 Aksel Ostrom (FFD)
Daniel Adendorfer (KRY) 7–2 Lamar Wright (TKT)
Earza Agona (VLT) +10–10 Stilton Long (TAE)

Boxing - Men's Welterweight
Round of 32
Graham Milton (TAE) 12–2 Andy McDonough (TKT)
Andrew Gruen (KRY) 7–8 Jimmy Dicks (STB)
Juan Carbonello (LOV) 3–7 Clyde Hefner (NWD)
Jorrit Alvardo (KSK) 20–5 Olzhas Ardagerev (DCS)
Cocoabo #89 (CFT) 8–9 Sina Moniri (ERM)
Radek Pletanek (STL) 11–5 Damion Bennett (WEL)
Dês Rûs (FFD) 4–7 Jack Wells (ETM)
Esteban Aguilar (SRG) 10–2 Cho-Han Myung (CMT)
Elias Rugger-Schaft (VKL) def. by Gennady Lebedev (WSN) (RSCH)
Enzo Mein (HNW) 3–10 Ciprimo Hutraskk (VLT)
Erastos Lacey (DAR) def. Caleb McMillan (LEN) (RSC)
Johannes Florianusson (GRÆ) 7–12 Yoro Sillah (BNJ)
Samuhel Peters (SAL) def. Elias Kishimoto (PRX) (RSC)
Ronny Clopton (BRI) 4–12 Sami Hedarovic (MTJ)
Bran Aarts (TRL) def. by Logan Hersey (QUE) (RSCI)
Gene Poole (RZN) 2–7 Spacemarine Adept (KGS)

Boxing - Women's Featherweight
Round of 32
Alana Buzza (VLT) 2–10 Amani Floyd (GRU)
Ankya Iliusi (VEK) 13–1 Augusta Viacava (FFD)
Caitlyn Polly (CMT) 5–7 Carys Morrell (KSK)
Cyndi Salzwedel (HNW) 2–12 Eb Verse (KGS)
Esther Hólmkellsdottir (YSR) 5–14 Gertraude Holzhausen (STL)
Glady Massenburg (BRI) 11–13 Irina Smelt (TRL)
Isabella Lozano (WEL) 13–9 Janine Thunberg (KRY)
Jennifer Johnsdaughter (DCS) 4–7 Katarina Gasparova (MTJ)
Katie Rhodes (HAN) 11–4 Laura Smith (TAE)
Malinda Bates (JEC) 5–3 Marceline Devin (OME)
Marta Love (ETM) 7–3 Monika Sowell (NWD)
Pamelia Armsterk (TSA) 13–3 Panda McQueen (KWP)
Park Na-Rae (QUE) 8–4 Pascale Joubert (LEN)
Rina Melsion (VKL) 7–3 Siba Kuyateh (BNJ)
Stacey Benson (RZN) 13–8 Teréz Karolyn (MNM)
Tia Rubio (SRG) 9–3 Tiru Jago (ERM)

Boxing- Women's Heavyweight
Round of 32
Amaya Snell (HNW) def. by Ansa Colijn (TSA) (RSCOS)
Arla Sheldon (GRU) 4–5 Barbara Cutler (DCS)
Berthaia Amaia (VLT) 3–10 Bogoljubi Pijetlovic (FFD)
Cocoabo #82 (CFT) 5–10 Edwina Oliver (NWD)
Ekatarina Masari (MTJ) 3–8 Felicia Hickling (TKT)
Felora Buana (ERM) 7–2 Ferina Zegrano (NEG)
Greta Woodward (NAG) 4–13 Ingeborg Wolf (STL)
Ivonne Tammarik (LOV) 8–7 Jacobina Suzuki (KGS)
Jamima Bend (VKL) 3–7 Jenny Qwan (KWP)
Jerlene Drager (BRI) 10–7 Jessica Morgan (TAE)
Kristin Huff (RZN) 6–9 Maira Pineda (WEL)
Mandy Phelps (JEC) def. by Mara Carvalho (QUE) (RSC)
Marang Thiaw (BNJ) 9–11 Michelle Hennig (KRY)
Mykalie Epps (CMT) def. by Natalia van Hofsteid (SAL) (RSCH)
Olga Haukger (TRL) 13–12 Rexanne Bach (DAR)
Rosa Agramonte (SRG) 9–5 Sharon Hunter (ETM)
Boxing- Women's Super Heavyweight
Round of 32
Alita Baxteur (TSA) 7–7+ Arlie Kersey (JEC)
Hien Bardlsey (BRI) 3–2 Rida Carter (WEL)
Monica Maddox (NAG) 2–7 Angelika Kleinfeld (STL)
Lisa Cee (KWP) 4–10 Fátima Paríso (SRG)
Erin Richmond (LEN) 3–10 Melissa Cartner (RZN)
Kirylahga Grifylke (DCS) def. Olga Ostrov (FLK) (RET)
Somaliya Tavikan (LOV) def. by Darya Yowan (TRL) (RSCH)
Emmam Port (TAE) 4–11 Jezdimiri Stoimirovic (FFD)
Rainbow Baggio (HNW) 10–7 Cahirlosto nos Mentuirbac (VKL)
Janna Buana (ERM) 2–7 Hwang Gyeong-Mi (QUE)
Lina Ivers (CMT) 2–10 Siren Abercrombie (TKT)
Timka Likoa (VLT) 7–3 Annalis Guttner (NWD)
Delia Jackson (ETM) 12–13 Aurélie Sandoval (OME)
Ruth Stone (KRY) 6–11 Gloria Parish (DAR)
Zerran Egis (ASG) 2–7 Abigail Smith (GRU)
Jelena Kampl (MTJ) 2–13 Doris Mombota (KGS)

Men's Football
Matchday 1

Group 1
Banija (BNJ) 3–0 Benjamin Mark (BNM)
Eraman (ERM) 0–1 Ko-oren (KOR)

Group 1 Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 1 1 0 3 0 +3 3
2 Ko-oren 1 1 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Eraman 1 0 1 0 1 −1 0
4 Benjamin Mark 1 0 1 0 3 −3 0

Group 2
Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) 4–2 The Archregimancy (ARC)
Terre Septentrionale (RTS) 0–2 Britonisea (BRI)

Group 2 Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Teremaran Unified Team 1 1 0 4 2 +2 3
2 Britonisea 1 1 0 2 0 +2 3
3 The Archregimancy 1 0 1 2 4 −2 0
4 Terre Septentrionale 1 0 1 0 2 −2 0

Group 3
Hapilopper and Wreckeria (HNW) 1–0 Liventia (LEN)
Chromatika (CMT) 2–0 Pripet Socialist Republic (PSR)

Group 3 Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 1 1 0 2 0 +2 3
2 Hapilopper and Wreckeria 1 1 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Liventia 1 0 1 0 1 −1 0
4 Pripet Socialist Republic 1 0 1 0 2 −2 0

Group 4
Megistos (MEG) 3–0 Npc West Florida (NWF)
Mattijana (MTJ) 2–1 Diarcesia (DCS)

Group 4 Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Megistos 1 1 0 3 0 +3 3
2 Mattijana 1 1 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Diarcesia 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0
4 Npc West Florida 1 0 1 0 3 −3 0

Group 5
Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 4–0 Kelssek (KSK)
Astograth (ASG) 0–1 Electrum (ETM)

Group 5 Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Greater Vakolicci Haven 1 1 0 4 0 +4 3
2 Electrum 1 1 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Astograth 1 0 1 0 1 −1 0
4 Kelssek 1 0 1 0 4 −4 0

Group 6
The Grearish Union (GRU) 0–4 Sylestone (SYL)
Renzynistan (RZN) 2–0 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom (ZRH)

Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sylestone (SYL) 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4 3
2 Renzynistan (RZN) 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom (ZRH) 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
4 The Grearish Union (GRU) 1 0 0 1 0 4 −4 0


Group 7
Pemecutan (PCU) 3–1 Nagore (NAG)
Starblaydia (STB) 0–1 The Sarian (TSA)

Group 7 Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pemecutan 1 1 0 3 1 +2 3
2 The Sarian 1 1 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Starblaydia 1 0 1 0 1 −1 0
4 Nagore 1 0 1 1 3 −2 0

Group 8
Kriegiersien (KGS) 2–0 Jeckland (JEC)
Darmen (DAR) 0–2 Main Nation Ministry (MNM)

Group 8 Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kriegiersien 1 1 0 2 0 +2 3
Main Nation Ministry 1 1 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Darmen 1 0 1 0 2 −2 0
Jeckland 1 0 1 0 2 −2 0

Group 9
Ioudaia (IOU) 2–1 Vekaiyu (VEK)
Græntfjall (GRÆ) 1–0 Tikariot (TKT)

Group 9 Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ioudaia 1 1 0 2 1 +1 3
2 Græntfjall 1 1 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Vekaiyu 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0
4 Tikariot 1 0 1 0 1 −1 0

Group 10
Lovisa (LOV) 1–4 Sargossa (SRG)
Plane of Possibility (POP) 1–0 Cocoabo Forest (CFT)

Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sargossa (SRG) 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
2 Plane of Possibility (POP) 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Cocoabo Forest (CFT) 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
4 Lovisa (LOV) 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0

Group 11
West Phoenicia (KWP) 0–0 North Alezia (NAZ)
Krytenia (KRY) 0–3 Saltstead (SAL)

Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Saltstead (SAL) 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
2 North Alezia (NAZ) 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
West Phoenicia (KWP) 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
4 Krytenia (KRY) 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0


Group 12
Taeshan (TAE) 0–4 Farfadillis (FFD)
Darkmania (DMN) 1–0 New Waldensia (NWD)

Group 12 Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 1 1 0 4 0 +4 3
2 Darkmania 1 1 0 1 0 +1 3
3 New Waldensia 1 0 1 0 1 −1 0
4 Taeshan 1 0 1 0 4 −4 0

Group 13
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 0–2 Springmont (SPM)
Welcomzia (WEL) 0–3 The Jovannic (JOV)

Group 13 Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Jovannic 1 1 0 3 0 +3 3
2 Springmont 1 1 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 1 0 1 0 2 −2 0
4 Welcomzia 1 0 1 0 3 −3 0

Group 14
Vdara (VDR) 1–0 Siovanija and Teusland (STL)
South Newlandia (SNL) 1–0 Fraglia-Cox (FGC)

Group 14 Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 South Newlandia 1 1 0 1 0 +1 3
Vdara 1 1 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Fraglia-Cox 1 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Siovanija and Teusland 1 0 1 0 1 −1 0

Group 15
Vilita & Turori (VLT) 2–1 Northwest Kalactin (NWK)

Group 15 Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilita & Turori 1 1 0 2 1 +1 3
2 Northwest Kalactin 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Last edited by Banija on Mon Aug 17, 2020 9:30 am, edited 2 times in total.
Reigning champions of the Di Bradini Cup and present bronze medalists of the World Cup. Vice President of the World Cup Committee.
Kabaka = King
Lubuga = Queen Consort
Isebantu = Crown Prince
Waziri = Foreign Minister
Katikkiro = Prime Minister
Omugabe/Omugaba= Prince/Princess
Banija Domestic Sports
NSCF 14 CHAMPIONS(Loyola-Istria), NSCF 17 CHAMPIONS(Loyola-Istria), NSCF 19 CHAMPIONS(Northern Moravica)
Sporting World Cup 8. World Baseball Classic 47. Di Bradini Cup 47. National Trophy Cabinet.
Does your country need public transit? Contact the RTC!
Want your country's unions to be represented internationally? Join the UAW!

User avatar
Banija
Minister
 
Posts: 2502
Founded: Mar 06, 2015
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Banija » Mon Aug 17, 2020 1:54 am

Day 1 Istria Results - Part 3

Archery- Men's Team Knockout Rounds(MEDAL)

Round of 16
#1 Chromatika (CMT) 219–220 #16 Darmen (DAR)
#8 Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) 222–229 #9 Siovanija and Teusland (STL)
#4 Renzynistan (RZN) 227–217 #13 Diarcesia (DCS)
#5 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 229–222 #12 Commonwealth Union (CWU)
#6 Farfadillis (FFD) 223–220 #11 Krytenia (KRY)
#3 Taeshan (TAE) 228–219 #14 Vilitan Union (VLT)
#7 Electrum (ETM) 221–224 #10 Ko-oren (KOR)
#2 Trolleborg (TRL) 222–217 #15 Northwest Kalactin (NWK)


Quarterfinals
#16 Darmen (DAR) 222–228 #9 Siovanija and Teusland (STL)
#4 Renzynistan (RZN) 224–221 #5 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE)
#6 Farfadillis (FFD) 225–221 #3 Taeshan (TAE)
#10 Ko-oren (KOR) 223–228 #2 Trolleborg (TRL)


Semifinals
#9 Siovanija and Teusland (STL) 225–220 #4 Renzynistan (RZN)
#6 Farfadillis (FFD) 225–221 #2 Trolleborg (TRL)


Bronze Medal Match
Renzynistan (RZN) 224–216 Trolleborg (TRL)


Gold Medal Match
Siovanija and Teusland (STL) 227228 Farfadillis (FFD)


Men's Handball
Matchday 1

Group A
The Grearish Union (GRU) 33–27 Krytenia (KRY)
Chromatika (CMT) 29–29 Vekaiyu (VEK)

Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Grearish Union 1 1 0 0 33 27 +6 2
2 Chromatika 1 0 1 0 29 29 0 1
Vekaiyu 1 0 1 0 29 29 0 1
4 Krytenia 1 0 0 1 27 33 −6 0

Group B
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 34–27 Npc West Florida (NWF)
Britonisea (BRI) 21–29 Mattijana (MTJ)

Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mattijana 1 1 0 0 29 21 +8 2
2 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 1 1 0 0 34 27 +7 2
3 Npc West Florida 1 0 0 1 27 34 −7 0
4 Britonisea 1 0 0 1 21 29 −8 0

Group C
North Alezia (NAZ) 25–30 Sylestone (SYL)
Electrum (ETM) 25–27 Darkmania (DMN)

Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sylestone 1 1 0 0 30 25 +5 2
2 Darkmania 1 1 0 0 27 25 +2 2
3 Electrum 1 0 0 1 25 27 −2 0
4 North Alezia 1 0 0 1 25 30 −5 0

Group D
The Hannasean Federation (HAN) 23–23 Kelssek (KSK)
Lovisa (LOV) 30–22 Farfadillis (FFD)

Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Lovisa 1 1 0 0 30 22 +8 2
2 Kelssek 1 0 1 0 23 23 0 1
The Hannasean Federation 1 0 1 0 23 23 0 1
4 Farfadillis 1 0 0 1 22 30 −8 0

Group E
New Waldensia (NWD) 21–32 Ancharmunn (ANC)
Saltstead (SAL) 26–24 West Phoenicia (KWP)

Group E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ancharmunn 1 1 0 0 32 21 +11 2
2 Saltstead 1 1 0 0 26 24 +2 2
3 West Phoenicia 1 0 0 1 24 26 −2 0
4 New Waldensia 1 0 0 1 21 32 −11 0

Group F
Benjamin Mark (BNM) 20–24 The Sarian (TSA)
Nagore (NAG) 27–24 Banija (BNJ)

Group F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Sarian 1 1 0 0 24 20 +4 2
2 Nagore 1 1 0 0 27 24 +3 2
3 Banija 1 0 0 1 24 27 −3 0
4 Benjamin Mark 1 0 0 1 20 24 −4 0

Group G
Renzynistan (RZN) 27–31 Jeckland (JEC)
Siovanija and Teusland (STL) 21–29 Tikariot (TKT)

Group G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tikariot 1 1 0 0 29 21 +8 2
2 Jeckland 1 1 0 0 31 27 +4 2
3 Renzynistan 1 0 0 1 27 31 −4 0
4 Siovanija and Teusland 1 0 0 1 21 29 −8 0

Group H
Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 24–32 Terre Septentrionale (RTS)
Ko-oren (KOR) 24–30 Darmen (DAR)

Group H Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Terre Septentrionale 1 1 0 0 32 24 +8 2
2 Darmen 1 1 0 0 30 24 +6 2
3 Ko-oren 1 0 0 1 24 30 −6 0
4 Greater Vakolicci Haven 1 0 0 1 24 32 −8 0

Group I
Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 29–27 Diarcesia (DCS)
Sargossa (SRG) 22–28 People's Republic of Xabia (PRX)

Group I Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 People's Republic of Xabia 1 1 0 0 28 22 +6 2
2 Main Nation Ministry 1 1 0 0 29 27 +2 2
3 Diarcesia 1 0 0 1 27 29 −2 0
4 Sargossa 1 0 0 1 22 28 −6 0


Women's Handball
Matchday 1

Group A
Vilitan Union (VLT) 21–31 Saltstead (SAL)
Lovisa (LOV) 28–29 Trolleborg (TRL)

Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Saltstead 1 1 0 0 31 21 +10 2
2 Trolleborg 1 1 0 0 29 28 +1 2
3 Lovisa 1 0 0 1 28 29 −1 0
4 Vilitan Union 1 0 0 1 21 31 −10 0

Group B
Græntfjall (GRÆ) 24–23 Kriegiersien (KGS)
Jeckland (JEC) 24–28 Tikariot (TKT)

Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tikariot 1 1 0 0 28 24 +4 2
2 Græntfjall 1 1 0 0 24 23 +1 2
3 Jeckland 1 0 0 1 24 28 −4 0
4 Kriegiersien 1 0 0 1 23 24 −1 0

Group C
Electrum (ETM) 24–25 Liventia (LEN)
The Sarian (TSA) 33–25 Mattijana (MTJ)

Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Sarian 1 1 0 0 33 25 +8 2
2 Liventia 1 1 0 0 25 24 +1 2
3 Mattijana 1 0 0 1 25 33 −8 0
4 Electrum 1 0 0 1 24 25 −1 0

Group D
Eraman (ERM) 24–23 Benjamin Mark (BNM)
Glisandia (GLS) 24–19 West Phoenicia (KWP)

Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Glisandia 1 1 0 0 24 19 +5 2
2 Eraman 1 1 0 0 24 23 +1 2
3 Benjamin Mark 1 0 0 1 23 24 −1 0
4 West Phoenicia 1 0 0 1 19 24 −5 0

Group E
Renzynistan (RZN) 35–29 Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
New Waldensia (NWD) 31–24 Sylestone (SYL)

Group E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Renzynistan 1 1 0 0 35 29 +6 2
2 New Waldensia 1 1 0 0 31 24 +7 2
3 Main Nation Ministry 1 0 0 1 29 35 −6 0
4 Sylestone 1 0 0 1 24 31 −7 0

Group F
Britonisea (BRI) 34–22 Sargossa (SRG)
People's Republic of Xabia (PRX) 21–31 Krytenia (KRY)

Group F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Britonisea 1 1 0 0 34 22 +12 2
2 Krytenia 1 1 0 0 31 21 +10 2
3 Sargossa 1 0 0 1 22 34 −12 0
4 People's Republic of Xabia 1 0 0 1 21 31 −10 0

Group G
Ancharmunn (ANC) 29–17 Npc West Florida (NWF)
Vekaiyu (VEK) 23–31 Chromatika (CMT)

Group G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 1 1 0 0 31 23 +8 2
2 Ancharmunn 1 1 0 0 29 17 +12 2
3 Vekaiyu 1 0 0 1 23 31 −8 0
4 Npc West Florida 1 0 0 1 17 29 −12 0

Group H
Terre Septentrionale (RTS) 29–31 Hapilopper and Wreckeria (HNW)
The Grearish Union (GRU) 28–27 Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL)

Group H Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Hapilopper and Wreckeria 1 1 0 0 31 29 +2 2
2 The Grearish Union 1 1 0 0 28 27 +1 2
3 Terre Septentrionale 1 0 0 1 29 31 −2 0
4 Greater Vakolicci Haven 1 0 0 1 27 28 −1 0

Group I
Kelssek (KSK) 29–27 Diarcesia (DCS)
The Hannasean Federation (HAN) 29–31 Ko-oren (KOR)

Group I Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ko-oren 1 1 0 0 31 29 +2 2
2 Kelssek 1 1 0 0 29 27 +2 2
3 The Hannasean Federation 1 0 0 1 29 31 −2 0
4 Diarcesia 1 0 0 1 27 29 −2 0


Men's Field Hockey
Matchday 1
Group A
Benjamin Mark (BNM) 2–5 Farfadillis (FFD)
Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 0–1 Chromatika (CMT)
Diarcesia (DCS) 2–2 North Alezia (NAZ)

Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 1 1 0 0 5 2 +3 3
2 Chromatika 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Diarcesia 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
North Alezia 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
5 Benjamin Mark 1 0 0 1 2 5 −3 0
6 Greater Vakolicci Haven 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0

Group B
Northwest Kalactin (NWK) 0–4 Liventia (LEN)
Kelssek (KSK) 3–3 Lovisa (LOV)
Banija (BNJ) 2–3 Kriegiersien (KGS)

Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Liventia 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4 3
2 Kriegiersien 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
3 Kelssek 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
Lovisa 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
5 Banija 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
6 Northwest Kalactin 1 0 0 1 0 4 −4 0

Group C
Sargossa (SRG) 2–3 Saltstead (SAL)
The Grearish Union (GRU) 0–1 Electrum (ETM)
Jeckland (JEC) 2–2 People's Republic of Xabia (PRX)

Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Saltstead 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
2 Electrum 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Jeckland 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
People's Republic of Xabia 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
5 Sargossa 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
6 The Grearish Union 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0

Group D
Renzynistan (RZN) 0–5 Vilitan Union (VLT)
The Sarian (TSA) 1–1 Trolleborg (TRL)
Taeshan (TAE) 1–2 Astograth (ASG)

Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilitan Union 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5 3
2 Astograth 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 The Sarian 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Trolleborg 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
5 Taeshan 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
6 Renzynistan 1 0 0 1 0 5 −5 0

Group E
Vekaiyu (VEK) 2–1 Darmen (DAR)
Krytenia (KRY) 4–1 Britonisea (BRI)
Hapilopper and Wreckeria (HNW) 2–1 Main Nation Ministry (MNM)

Group E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Krytenia 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
2 Hapilopper and Wreckeria 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Vekaiyu 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Darmen 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Main Nation Ministry 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
6 Britonisea 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0

Group F
Eraman (ERM) 3–0 Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL)
Megistos (MEG) 1–5 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE)
Siovanija and Teusland (STL) 0–2 West Phoenicia (KWP)
Darkmania (DMN) 3–3 The Jovannic (JOV)

Group F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4 3
2 Eraman 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
3 West Phoenicia 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
4 Darkmania 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
The Jovannic 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
6 Megistos 1 0 0 1 1 5 −4 0
7 Siovanija and Teusland 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
8 Greater Vakolicci Haven 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0


Women's Field Hockey
Matchday 1
Group A
Mattijana (MTJ) 4–1 Vekaiyu (VEK)
The Grearish Union (GRU) 2–0 Diarcesia (DCS)
Tikariot (TKT) 5–1 Darmen (DAR)

Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tikariot 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4 3
2 Mattijana 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
3 The Grearish Union 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
4 Diarcesia 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
5 Vekaiyu 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0
6 Darmen 1 0 0 1 1 5 −4 0

Group B
Ancharmunn (ANC) 5–1 Benjamin Mark (BNM)
Trolleborg (TRL) 3–2 Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL)
New Waldensia (NWD) 2–1 Farfadillis (FFD)

Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ancharmunn 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4 3
2 Trolleborg 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
3 New Waldensia 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Greater Vakolicci Haven 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
5 Farfadillis 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
6 Benjamin Mark 1 0 0 1 1 5 −4 0

Group C
Eraman (ERM) 6–1 Electrum (ETM)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 3–0 Gaul (GUL)
Lovisa (LOV) 2–1 Krytenia (KRY)

Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eraman 1 1 0 0 6 1 +5 3
2 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
3 Lovisa 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Krytenia 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
5 Gaul 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0
6 Electrum 1 0 0 1 1 6 −5 0

Group D
Ko-oren (KOR) 3–0 Sargossa (SRG)
Britonisea (BRI) 4–1 Taeshan (TAE)
Vilitan Union (VLT) 2–3 Main Nation Ministry (MNM)

Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Britonisea 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
2 Ko-oren 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
3 Main Nation Ministry 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
4 Vilitan Union 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
5 Taeshan 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0
6 Sargossa 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0

Group E
The Hannasean Federation (HAN) 9–0 Megistos (MEG)
People's Republic of Xabia (PRX) 3–0 Banija (BNJ)
The Sarian (TSA) 0–2 Chromatika (CMT)

Group E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Hannasean Federation 1 1 0 0 9 0 +9 3
2 People's Republic of Xabia 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
3 Chromatika 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
4 The Sarian 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
5 Banija 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0
6 Megistos 1 0 0 1 0 9 −9 0

Group F
Græntfjall (GRÆ) 2–1 Hapilopper and Wreckeria (HNW)
Saltstead (SAL) 4–1 West Phoenicia (KWP)

Group F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Saltstead 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
2 Græntfjall 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Hapilopper and Wreckeria 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
4 West Phoenicia 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0


Table Tennis - Men's Singles
Preliminary Round

András Török (FFD)                13  11   5  13   4   7  11
Jamel Godinez (BRI) 11 7 11 11 11 11 7

Theo Houtman (PRX) 12 7 11 11 11 7 6
Marcel Pozzi (OME) 14 11 9 3 9 11 11

Isa Mamatil (ZHI) 10 11 13 7 9 8
Gig Henderson (TKT) 12 7 11 11 11 11

Marc Markósson (GRÆ) 8 11 11 9 11 11
Bruno Auer (STL) 11 9 8 11 7 7

Joe Young (ETM) 7 8 12 10 11 11
Tyron Hobson (KWP) 11 11 10 12 8 13

Bhavik Marquez (GRU) 10 11 13 11 12
Willie Murphy (ETM) 12 7 11 9 10

Diego Quiroz (SRG) 9 11 11 8 11 13 12
Zezzyrrer (POP) 11 9 4 11 8 15 10

Ricardo Rodri (VKL) 6 9 7 3
Branden Webb (HAN) 11 11 11 11

Feng Xiuying (ZHI) 11 5 12 11 11
Gunther Stuhr (STL) 8 11 10 8 8

Rëubens Dëmalka (DMN) 11 9 7 6 11 10
Arwan Tani (ERM) 6 11 11 11 9 12

Graham Ebert (RZN) 12 9 8 11 11 11
Louie Forster (WEL) 10 11 11 3 7 6

Cedric Lefebre (BRI) 11 5 13 11 4 11
Eli Sparks (KOR) 8 11 11 6 11 5

Oliver Niklasson (GRÆ) 8 4 9 11 11 11 12
Bono Lon (VKL) 11 11 11 7 4 1 10

Javier Perez (NWD) 11 3 5 10 5
Dia Sol (CMT) 9 11 11 12 11

Mikil Marshiru (VEK) 11 11 11 15 11
Gideon Forward (KOR) 7 8 9 17 8

Dong Wong (DCS) 12 14 11 11
Jean Pierrat (GUL) 10 12 9 9

Sailor Forrester (TAE) 8 5 6 11 11 11 8
Reinhardt Defense (KGS) 11 11 11 4 7 7 11

Axel Hobson (KWP) 11 11 4 7 5 11 15
Bert Garuud (TSA) 7 6 11 11 11 8 13

Aldair Espina (SRG) 10 8 11 11 8
Fr. Anthony the One-Eyed (ARC) 12 11 8 13 11


Table Tennis - Women's Singles
Preliminary Round

Winifred Butcher (KOR)          5  11   5   3  11   7
Raleigh Cornet (ETM) 11 2 11 11 7 11

Thyra Hofer (DAR) 16 6 9 13 9
Alala Minka (VKL) 18 11 11 11 11

Carilla Arguello (SRG) 11 7 6 9 5
Georgia Dines (HAN) 8 11 11 11 11

Emilia Finity (KGS) 13 9 11 3 11 6 11
Nera Kome (CMT) 11 11 6 11 6 11 9

Chrisie Koks (TSA) 10 10 10 8
Viktong Karsinia (JOV) 12 12 12 11

Mercedes Villatorro (RZN) 14 10 11 9 9 11 6
Heiðveig Lennysdóttir (GRÆ) 12 12 7 11 11 6 11

Zhao Wuying (ZHI) 14 9 11 11 12 11
Zofie Polakova (STL) 16 11 9 7 10 6

Holly Francis (WEL) 11 11 11 8 11
Brigitte Zubar (ETM) 9 9 5 11 9

Trinh Ba Le (GUL) 9 4 9 6
Ayten Eileithyia (MNM) 11 11 11 11

Claire Wood (HAN) 6 4 11 11 11 12
Patrycja Niemirska (LOV) 11 11 6 8 6 10

Mare Killjoy (POP) 9 12 11 7 11 8
Tuaoala Ibaobka (VLT) 11 10 7 11 13 11

Lia Bulan (ERM) 11 5 8 11 11 11
Sallie Carty (GRU) 1 11 11 9 6 5

Kristina Agilsond (CMT) 11 11 8 7 9 9
Xuan Hua (ZHI) 6 9 11 11 11 11

Mia Bulan (ERM) 11 10 11 6 11 11
Serani Kulič (MTJ) 8 12 7 11 6 7

Jazz Matass (TAE) 11 11 11 4 11
Alisa Sanchez (WEL) 8 6 8 11 5


Mixed Doubles table tennis - rescorination with correct scorination file(scored by Liventia)
Preliminary round
Nico García/Maria Fonseca (SRG)           10   3   7  11   6
Aarun Regen/Chrisie Koks (TSA) 12 11 11 6 11

Hasib Ahmad/Han Thi Messault (TRM) 8 11 11 9 4
Do Ngyuen/Drake Lei (KWP) 11 8 13 11 11

Tiernan Davenport/Everly Higgs (GRU) 6 10 11 12 11 11 7
Thaddius Springborn/Mare Killjoy (POP) 11 12 13 10 6 6 11


Round of 32
Aarun Regen/Chrisie Koks (TSA)                   8   6   6  11  11  14  11
Adam Cho/Sophie Forsyth (SYL) 11 11 11 8 4 12 3

Annika Feahey/Michel Carlocini (KSK) 11 11 10 11 8 11
Bai Tu/Lin Lin Zhi (JOV) 8 8 12 8 11 7

Benedict Kline/Valencia Olea (RZN) 4 6 8 12 9
Do Ngyuen/Drake Lei (KWP) 11 11 11 10 11

Emilie Yi/Joseph Kim (QUE) 10 6 11 11 7
Esther Ada/Rainer Claas (KGS) 12 11 6 13 11

Franck Desportes/Miklósie Laracy (FFD) 6 5 10 7
Gabriel Forster/Helen Berger (SNL) 11 11 12 11

Geraint Hughes/Adriana Davids (LEN) 12 11 11 8
Gerfrid Emmett/Thyra Hofer (DAR) 14 13 13 11

Gertrude Pullman/Zhuo Jiang (ETM) 11 11 11 12
Godehard van Nüvefort/Margerijt Handel (SAL) 3 5 7 10

Gunter Stuhr/Lara Krausser (STL) 10 7 11 9 11 4
Isma'il Khan/Dilber Mutellip (ZHI) 12 11 9 11 4 11

Jothan Bicker/Dionysia Beeching (KOR) 9 11 11 11 11
Kuna Melt/Bono Lon (VKL) 11 9 8 9 6

Larry Moray/Zina Laxley (TKT) 11 11 9 11 8 17
Leslie Vindico/Cayla Corret (TAE) 7 8 11 8 11 15

Lisette Witherspoon/Barry Hobbs (JEC) 7 2 7 11 11 10
Lucjan Balko/Karolina Nowak (LOV) 11 11 11 8 7 12

Lumi Nitra/Lia Bulan (ERM) 9 5 8 5
Matt Heinrich/Fran Kershaw (KRY) 11 11 11 11

Max Jones/Enesta Bell (BRI) 11 7 9 9 8
Midri Molsk/Kristina Agilsond (CMT) 8 11 11 11 11

Saul Touya/Sociatica Phlor (DCS) 6 6 9 9
Seber Onreita/Azitain Petrirena (ASG) 11 11 11 11

Senchau Imamaota / Kiikkii Spinamoko (VLT) 11 11 11 11
Thaddius Springborn/Mare Killjoy (POP) 4 9 7 7

Utku Aetius/Ayten Eileithyia (MNM) 8 7 4 11 8
Uvan Borlanzic/Ulina Samarova (MTJ) 11 11 11 8 11


Men's Tennis
Round of 128

Randy Bishop (HNW)                                      6   1
Juan Subdula (NWK) 7 6

Fosko Auvohe (FFD) 6 4 6
Alexei Camp (RZN) 1 6 2

Peadar Wernher (DAR) 6 7
Jonah Bastion (CMT) 0 5

Niken Subdula (NWK) 3 6 4
Kennex Wilisii (VLT) 6 4 6

Kike Setin (MEG) 2 6 1
Borja Ramos (SRG) 6 0 6

Isano Kolarenestre (VEK) 3 6 1
Rapħahel Innocentius (SAL) 6 2 6

Arno Bolic (LOV) 2 1
Ricardo Toli (BRI) 6 6

Derek Dubrovnik (BRI) 6 6
Grayson Norris (GRU) 2 4

Krystian Pfeiffer (LOV) 6 6
Jason Gordon (BRI) 1 4

Cortney Sharrow (JEC) 4 3
Ryan O’Fasi (KSK) 6 6

Annis Vanderbeek (CHG) 6 0 3
Josh Tucker (LEN) 3 6 6

Tariq Salmat (KWP) 5 4
Leo Garry (BRI) 7 6

Alberto Rodríguez (SRG) 6 7
Victor Kuhn (STL) 2 6

Ngurah Putra Muliawan (PCU) 6 6
Mikjáll Sigurlogisson (GRÆ) 2 4

Wissam Dallas (KWP) 6 6
Elliot Thompson (ANC) 4 3

Sjinkal Muubab (VLT) 4 6 6
Tomäs Fërdermas (DMN) 6 3 3

Bruce de Snaijer (OME) 3 7 1
Arthur Malone (WEL) 6 6 6

Marco Vrient (NEG) 7 1 6
Patricio Pinto (DAR) 5 6 2

Theobrand Staur (DCS) 6 3 6
Charles Guzman (BNM) 3 6 2

Sami Dominikanov (MTJ) 6 6
Walter Carter (LEN) 3 4

Luciano Ziccardino IV/Pam Vere (VKL) 6 6
Lenta Rasmi (ERM) 0 1

Jeff Rogers (GRU) 5 7 6
Marcus Hathwar (ETM) 7 5 2

Rex O’Brian (FGC) 4 3
Michael Oppenheimer (NAG) 6 6

Kamal Dallas (KWP) 6 3 6
Landon Doyle (TKT) 3 6 4

Armani Mata (KLS) 6 4 6
Yoann Médard (RTS) 4 6 4

Jimi Rusman (ERM) 7 5 9
Jessie James (NWF) 6 7 7

Antoño Iglesias (KLS) 3 5
Kiaran Barry (ANC) 6 7

Luke Subdonez (NWK) 6 4 3
Razaq Mazarim (NAZ) 2 6 6

Oliver Samuel (LEN) 2 6 2
Jonas Sillian (CMT) 6 4 6

Steve Forrester (HNW) 5 6
Tzeme Kaseda (ASG) 7 7

Colonel Selav Tukerawan/Luciano Ziccardino IV (VKL) 6 2 6
Carmichael Brown (ETM) 2 6 3

Dominik Lintner (MTJ) 6 4 6
Tom Bullock (BNM) 2 6 2

Thierry Garzala (NEG) 6 3 4
Ishaq Maraqqi (NAZ) 3 6 6

Batera Siwara (ERM) 7 6
Włodzisław Grzejszczak (RTS) 6 4

Dariq Ishaqtar (NAZ) 4 6 2
Theun Gelens (PRX) 6 4 6

Jack Fry (HAN) 7 7
Oka Sulastra (PCU) 6 6

Mattias Burges (MTJ) 5 6 1
Zachary Fowler (NAG) 7 1 6

Zach Wiggins (ANC) 4 6
Marcos Neadre (CMT) 6 7

Sergei Gomez (RZN) 6 5 6
Luca Theiner (STL) 3 7 0

James Smith (NWF) 1 2
Alex Slocombe (TKT) 6 6

John Rawlinson (TKT) 6 6
Dan Puklavec (MTJ) 3 4

Grant Zett (MEG) 7 1 6
Yiisu Uvestresti (VEK) 6 6 4

Sam Quinton (TAE) 1 5
Tom Fuller (TAE) 6 7

Ryan Terrell (HAN) 6 6
Barnabas Hayley (JEC) 3 0

Kendrick Jefferson (WEL) 6 0
Dietrich Cassarro (NEG) 7 6

Gilead Xylander (DAR) 3 7 6
Komang Agus Artawan (PCU) 6 6 2

Marcus Milk (KGS) 7 1 3
Gabriel Gallardo (SRG) 5 6 6

Jon Swanston (KWP) 6 2 3
Harun Akkad (GRG) 1 6 6

Bala Guiss (BNJ) 6 4 6
Teegan Sosa (GRU) 2 6 3

Sebastian Blaze (DCS) 6 6
Ugljesa Karisik (FFD) 3 3

Aurel Grosso (DCS) 2 7 0
Keleb Brehan (BNJ) 6 6 6

Burama Fadika (BNJ) 5 6 6
Dale Nyman (KSK) 7 2 3

Carlos Thirdspade (SPM) 6 1 4
Andrew Simmons (ETM) 3 6 6

Huta Corrai (VLT) 1 4
Ken Akihido-Kuma (RZN) 6 6

Yaffe Navarro (DAR) 6 6
Henry James (NWF) 3 3

Shim Dong-Gwang (QUE) 6 7
Jack Ho (ETM) 4 5

Christopher Wallace-Thompson (BNM) 4 4
Stephen Perez (KRY) 6 6

Brant Dickenson (JEC) 2 3
Jack Brown (NWD) 6 6

Urtun Ramospe (ASG) 1 6 6
Nikola Kostic (QUE) 6 4 3

Loisé Blomqvist (FFD) 6 6 7
Clay Reily (WEL) 4 7 5

Cobie Messersmitt (TAE) 6 3
Alif Khadarim (NAZ) 7 6

Timo Test (KGS) 6 0
Bruce Cannon (BNM) 7 6

Dion Osborne (TKT) 6 6
Wendelin Bohm (STL) 2 3

Atlas Dominguez (GRU) 6 6 2
Edmé Zsolnay (FFD) 7 4 6


Women's Singles Tennis
First Round

Elsa Moore (HAN)                     6   0   1
Francine Devon (CMT) 4 6 6

Elizabeth Quehall (BRI) 6 6
Maude Bergeron (RTS) 7 7

Ada Nunez (GRU) 2 2
Noëmie Gagnon-Paquette (KSK) 6 6

Catherine Coop (NAG) 6 7
Josie Winchester (OME) 4 5

Danjiella Zovic (NEG) 6 6
Brenda Capanelli (KSK) 3 4

Lusinda Meriñol (KLS) 6 6
Lena Hwang (QUE) 3 4

Luh Putu Yundari (PCU) 6 6
Viola Arellano (RZN) 3 2

Caroline Castrejon (BNM) 6 7
Nora Tomsdóttir (GRÆ) 0 5

Alyx Clemmons (HNW) 6 6
Ankyela Suvari (VEK) 3 3

Luca Gaspar (RTS) 4 1
Felice Mareaux (NEG) 6 6

Nilly Deans (BRI) 7 6
Alicia Ott (NAG) 5 4

Mariella Loskin (VKL) 5 2
Délia Peláez (DAR) 7 6

Tonya Milk (TAE) 4 5
Karina Gerard (NEG) 6 7

Pelissa Giannapolous (ETM) 2 6 6
Maddison Scott (ETM) 6 4 4

Ajla Vesnic (MTJ) 1 2
Margie Brown (GRU) 6 6

Katherine Hughes (LEN) 4 4
Maja Milk (KGS) 6 6

Catharine Åudhås (SAL) 2 1
Leone Na (BRI) 6 6

Morna King (DAR) 6 4 6
Ríoghnach Ava (MNM) 2 6 4

Keira Lynes (HAN) 6 6
Cina Flint (CMT) 2 0

Daniela Palacio (SRG) 7 6
Georgia Bassett (KRY) 6 0

Sieglind Teffer (STL) 6 1
Jessye Fleischer (DAR) 7 6

Mynda Jackson (TAE) 3 6 3
Amanda Acemonster (KGS) 6 4 6

Betty Jackman (HNW) 4 5
Ella Mathis (TAE) 6 7

Klara Valentova (STL) 6 6
Kiko Moreto (VLT) 3 2

Jessica Moreaux (KRY) 7 6
Martina Anger (VKL) 5 3

Milene Harman (PDC) 4 6 6
Zoë Santana (OME) 6 1 2

Jenny Landon (ANC) 7 1 2
Ximena Manzanedo (SRG) 5 6 6

Sirena Asburry (RZN) 6 6 8
Emma Crete (MEG) 7 4 6

Marissa Camacho (WEL) 6 2 6
Halima Fatty (BNJ) 4 6 3

Vera Di Santos (KWP) 6 1 0
Ezelefiá Kademé (FFD) 3 6 6

Christine Nam (NWD) 6 3 5
Minta Maddison (JEC) 0 6 7

Stephanie Nantherleon (BNM) 6 4 6
Sofia Derts (MEG) 3 6 2

Jana Aliki (MTJ) 7 6
Dominica Farrow (NAG) 6 1

Beth James (WEL) 3 2
Zeta Juanis (ERM) 6 6

Putri Pasirpura Mekar Laut (ERM) 6 6
Sarah Gomez (SRN) 1 2

Sophie Bellavie (NEG) 3 6 3
Paloma Ureña (SRG) 6 4 6

Indah Susanti (PCU) 3 4
Martha McNeil (GRU) 6 6

Maria Julenic (MTJ) 6 6
Agiá Rrhefé (FFD) 1 4

Emily Wang (SRN) 6 6
Monika Żarska (LOV) 4 0

Eve Fuller (TAE) 0 0
Livia Gaudia (LOV) 6 6

Sarah Dinsdale (KRY) 6 7
Ruth Tek (BNJ) 3 5

Barbara Deląg (LOV) 6 2
Sofia Noboa (SRG) 7 6

Tatiana Hlavacova (STL) 4 6 3
Maria Crown (SPM) 6 3 6

Carmel Rowland (WEL) 6 2 4
Emma Hoyt (RZN) 2 6 6

Tiffany Love (KWP) 6 6 7
Michelle Marino (KSK) 7 2 5

Scarlett Lewis (HAN) 2 6 6
Livinia Moore (ETM) 6 3 3

Fi Richardson (KWP) 5 3
Amanda Albertsdóttir (GRÆ) 7 6

Turoala Muubab (VLT) 2 2
Apala Itari (VLT) 6 6

Maria Sophia Lubis (PCU) 6 6
Finla Juka (VLT) 4 2

Putri Pasirpura Sekar Laut (ERM) 6 2 6
Jerri Ellery (JEC) 1 6 2

Glaucy Görög (CHG) 6 6
Celina Marcsdóttir (GRÆ) 4 0

Hjálmrós Niassdóttir (GRÆ) 6 6 7
Ingrid Ecker (KGS) 0 7 5

Priyanka Kumar-Rivera (BNM) 4 7 6
Merrie Woodcock (RZN) 6 6 3

Mariam Okello (BNJ) 6 7
Kelly Coles (KSK) 2 6

Mary Lay (VKL) 2 7 2
Sopħij Vesħer (SAL) 6 6 6

Nathalie Bouchard (QUE) 1 3
Deseret Weaverton (BNJ) 6 6

Jo Hedley (DAR) 7 3 5
Catriona Graham (TKT) 5 6 7

Noémi Guyon (LEN) 3 4
Selena Chou (SRN) 6 6

Roseline Charlesetta (STB) 6 2 3
Suvi Simms (DCS) 2 6 6

Catalina Santoy (FFD) 7 6
Janet Riley (ETM) 5 3

Dominika Lisicki (MTJ) 4 4
Staci Harris (KWP) 6 6

Helena Machova (STL) 4 1
Esther Ada (KGS) 6 6

Bronagh McNamara (ANC) 3 7 4
Devi Vishwakumar (BNM) 6 6 6

Florenchi Altuna (ASG) 1 3
Antonia Iremonger (TKT) 6 6


Men's Double's Tennis
Preliminary Round

Batera Siwara/Hemat Darwisa (ERM)                6   6
Min Driel/Papadopulous Dee (KGS) 3 4

Sebastian Blaze/Aurel Grosso (DCS) 1 6
Samuel Guy/Jared Gorst (BRI) 6 7

Jean-Hector Langevin/Rodney Sutherland (QUE) 7 6
Grayson Norris/Atlas Dominguez (GRU) 6 4

Andrew Simmons/Carmichael Brown (ETM) 1 2
Nikola Kostic/Shim Dong-Kwang (QUE) 6 6

Tzeme Kaseda/Ixidor Chasarreta (ASG) 5 4
Roger Heath/Ash Mayer (LEN) 7 6

Michael Dubrovnik/Alexei Camp (RZN) 6 6 6
Jing-Pae Lee/Myung-Tak Park (CMT) 7 3 8

Jimi Rusman/Lenta Rasmi (ERM) 6 3 6
Marcus Hathwar/Jack Ho (ETM) 2 6 3

Ryan Terrell/Seb Evison (HAN) 6 2 7
Martijn Van Rossum/Hanzo Mayyazawa (PRX) 3 6 5

Herul Solakarestri/Stapen Shalarechu (VEK) 3 6
Tom Fuller/Sam Quinton (TAE) 6 7

Cian Turner/Stuart Martins (WEL) 6 4 6
Peter Single/Uirhal nos Zerlmiosn (VKL) 4 6 0

Anthony Taylor/Nathan Williams (DCS) 2 6 4
Dale Nyman/Ryan O’Fasi (KSK) 6 4 6

Peter Foley/August Alvares (TAE) 7 6
Francis Dziubinski/Tom Robson (KSK) 6 3


Women's Double's Tennis
Preliminary Round

Emma Hoyt/Viola Arellano (RZN)                     4   4
Teri Alana Davison/Sarah Gomez (SRN) 6 6

Putu Listya Dewi/Putu Ayu Maherani (PCU) 1 5
Clara Bell/Hessie Huron (BRI) 6 7

Noh Joo-Eun/Marie Belfort (QUE) 6 6
April Waters/Kelleigh Granville (JEC) 4 4

Emily Griffiths/Stacy Griffiths (WEL) 1 7 6
Celina Marcsdóttir/Giulia Bastiansdóttir (GRÆ) 6 6 3

Stamenelta Staur/Tess Ernchester (DCS) 1 3
Hélène Bertrand/Kate Richmond (LEN) 6 6

Barbara Deląg/Siobhan O'Leary (LOV) 2 2
Ada Nunez/Eva Brandt (GRU) 6 6

Carol Macleod/Noémi Guyon (LEN) 7 6
Margie Brown/Faith Underwood (GRU) 5 3

Sia Twin/Mese Twin (KGS) 4 4
Lena Hwang/Nathalie Bouchard (QUE) 6 6

Kili Jalestroshi/Vesilia Imastre (VEK) 3 3
Stacy Clark/Mynda Jackson (TAE) 6 6

Tonya Milk/Akulina Fyodorov (TAE) 6 6
Amanda Acemonster/Esther Ada (KGS) 7 7


Mixed Doubles Tennis
Preliminary Round

Theobrand Staur/Stamenelta Staur (DCS)     7   2   3
Josh Tucker/Jocelyn Glenn (LEN) 5 6 6

Nicolas Gourdeau/Luca Gaspar (RTS) 2 7 6
Herul Iskalre/Yenga Ilestaru (VEK) 6 6 1

Nikola Kostic/Eugenie Banks (QUE) 6 6
Chanel Bagley/Godfrey Elwin (JEC) 2 4

Urtun Ramospe/Florenchi Altuna (ASG) 6 4 4
Margie Brown/Grayson Norris (GRU) 0 6 6

Noh Joo-Eun/Shim Dong-Gwang (QUE) 6 3 4
Marcus Milk/Maja Milk (KGS) 0 6 6


Women's Beach Volleyball
Matchday 1

Pool A
Lea Maríssdóttir/Franziska Maríssdóttir (GRÆ) 21 16 15
Lyra Sun/Raila Sun (POP) 13 21 10

Yvette Caldwell/Melinda Harpr (CED) 21 21 15
Birgit Berlin/Adriana Nederland (KGS) 15 23 13

Anna Paredes/Kim Yu-Jeong (QUE) 18 14
Siiala Soara / Candi Apretti (VLT) 21 21


Pool A Pld W D L PF PA PD
1 Siiala Soara / Candi Apretti 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2 Lea Maríssdóttir/Franziska Maríssdóttir 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
Yvette Caldwell/Melinda Harpr 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
4 Birgit Berlin/Adriana Nederland 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1
Lyra Sun/Raila Sun 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1
6 Anna Paredes/Kim Yu-Jeong 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2

Pool B
Mel Owen/Erin Blackburn (LEN) 21 24
Ananya West/Keira Hills (GRU) 14 22

Hortense Picard/Jo Livingstone (LEN) 13 16
Kylie Wolfe/Cleopatra True-Path (KWP) 21 21

Eleonore Stassen/Julie Mullen (STL) 16 20
Anne-Marthe Beaucage/Lee Steineld (QUE) 21 22


Pool B Pld W D L PF PA PD
1 Anne-Marthe Beaucage/Lee Steineld 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
Kylie Wolfe/Cleopatra True-Path 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
Mel Owen/Erin Blackburn 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
4 Ananya West/Keira Hills 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2
Eleonore Stassen/Julie Mullen 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2
Hortense Picard/Jo Livingstone 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2

Pool C
Laura Morris/Mara Moodley (ETM) 16 18
Tina Northman/Cacana Demetriing (DCS) 21 21

Joma Badijye/Kunda Kama (BNJ) 21 6 12
Alabaster True-Path/Paula Stephens (KWP) 11 21 15

Ivessi Nislavi/Selvala Yukoloshu (VEK) 21 22
Michelle Etoile/Charisma Lariott (CMT) 17 20


Pool C Pld W D L PF PA PD
1 Ivessi Nislavi/Selvala Yukoloshu 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
Tina Northman/Cacana Demetriing 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
3 Alabaster True-Path/Paula Stephens 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
4 Joma Badijye/Kunda Kama 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1
5 Laura Morris/Mara Moodley 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2
Michelle Etoile/Charisma Lariott 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2

Pool D
Hiacynta Bukiet/Natalia Pacińska (LOV) 16 21 5
Rebecca Fortuna/Nezihe Danailov (DCS) 21 13 15

Katy Treloar/Lesleigh Knight (JEC) 17 21 9
Danika Candela/Cierra Zayas (SRG) 21 19 15

Cynthia Klaasen/Christina Klaasen (OME) 21 17 9
Diah Ayu Wedani/Putu Purnami (PCU) 13 21 15


Pool D Pld W D L PF PA PD
1 Danika Candela/Cierra Zayas 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
Diah Ayu Wedani/Putu Purnami 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
Rebecca Fortuna/Nezihe Danailov 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
4 Cynthia Klaasen/Christina Klaasen 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1
Hiacynta Bukiet/Natalia Pacińska 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1
Katy Treloar/Lesleigh Knight 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1

Pool E
Kirsten Jan/Jung-Mi Do (CMT) 26 19
Zoe Urhilova/Stela Holubova (STL) 28 21

Beth Scrivens/Laurelle Ellisson (JEC) 14 21 15
Martia Linju/Pamona Riggley (VKL) 21 9 17

Apollina Cruz/Marika Adriato (STB) 16 5
Anne Bergen/Bärnharde Timmerman (SAL) 21 21


Pool E Pld W D L PF PA PD
1 Anne Bergen/Bärnharde Timmerman 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
Zoe Urhilova/Stela Holubova 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
3 Martia Linju/Pamona Riggley 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
4 Beth Scrivens/Laurelle Ellisson 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1
5 Apollina Cruz/Marika Adriato 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2
Kirsten Jan/Jung-Mi Do 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2

Pool F
Remigia Garrote/Regia Riegos (FFD) 13 21 20
Fatou Kouyaté/Maseray Hairte (BNJ) 21 16 22

Laran Schopf/Julia Jarama (MTJ) 14 20
Jennifer Thompson/Tracey Cork (KRY) 21 22

Agatha Lupertia/Europa Vergilianus (FGC) 9 15
June Collins/Emma Doyle (WEL) 21 21


Pool F Pld W D L PF PA PD
1 Jennifer Thompson/Tracey Cork 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
June Collins/Emma Doyle 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
3 Fatou Kouyaté/Maseray Hairte 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
4 Remigia Garrote/Regia Riegos 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1
5 Agatha Lupertia/Europa Vergilianus 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2
Laran Schopf/Julia Jarama 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2

Pool G
Candice Crenshaw/Jessica Eubanks (NAG) 21 21
Alissa Appel/Kyrena Kiwi (KGS) 14 18

Rhea Parkes/Giaconda Burroughs (TKT) 14 14
Kahilnarun nos Esvieslaug/Tormaltu nos Maienvasq (VKL) 21 21

Sigolene Cuvillier/Jeanette Renoult (GUL) 21 21
Lora Cole/Dawnelle Ribiero (HNW) 11 17


Pool G Pld W D L PF PA PD
1 Candice Crenshaw/Jessica Eubanks 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
Kahilnarun nos Esvieslaug/Tormaltu nos Maienvasq 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
Sigolene Cuvillier/Jeanette Renoult 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
4 Alissa Appel/Kyrena Kiwi 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2
Lora Cole/Dawnelle Ribiero 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2
Rhea Parkes/Giaconda Burroughs 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2

Pool H
Terhi Christiansdóttir/Isabel Carlsdóttir (GRÆ) 19 11
Tina Price/Brigitte Keyes (ETM) 21 21

Eliana Christiaan/Teale Abbingh (TSA) 21 11 13
Mia Abasto/María Paula Costa (SRG) 18 21 15

Tina Northman/Cacana Demetriing (DCS) 21 21
Ping Loreto/Keeva Goda (MNM) 10 15


Pool H Pld W D L PF PA PD
1 Tina Price/Brigitte Keyes 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
Tina Northman/Cacana Demetriing 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
3 Mia Abasto/María Paula Costa 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
4 Eliana Christiaan/Teale Abbingh 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1
5 Ping Loreto/Keeva Goda 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2
Terhi Christiansdóttir/Isabel Carlsdóttir 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2

Pool I
Frankie Tollemache/Estelle Kartwitt (TSA) 16 15
Krystyna Czajkowska/Józefa Ledwig (LOV) 21 21

Indah Maya Sari/Kadek Kumala Sari (PCU) 19 17
Rosa Bidara/Erni Tabasan (ERM) 21 21

Ada Joyce/Corrina Nielson (RZN) 23 21
Carolyn Ceney/Eidora Wight (TKT) 21 18


Pool I Pld W D L PF PA PD
1 Ada Joyce/Corrina Nielson 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
Krystyna Czajkowska/Józefa Ledwig 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
Rosa Bidara/Erni Tabasan 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
4 Carolyn Ceney/Eidora Wight 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2
Frankie Tollemache/Estelle Kartwitt 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2
Indah Maya Sari/Kadek Kumala Sari 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2

Pool J
Maude Williams/Tanya Williams (BNM) 21 18 15
Wilhelmina Roth/Ruth Rudd (RZN) 13 21 11

Malaika Terell/Madeline Hodgson (GRU) 21 20 12
Brandy Bronte/Kaylenne Cruise (HNW) 15 22 15

Stupala Meota / Geioa Boaioa (VLT) 17 13
Ima Rentaka/Yuli Bidata (ERM) 21 21


Pool J Pld W D L PF PA PD
1 Ima Rentaka/Yuli Bidata 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2 Brandy Bronte/Kaylenne Cruise 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
Maude Williams/Tanya Williams 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
4 Malaika Terell/Madeline Hodgson 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1
Wilhelmina Roth/Ruth Rudd 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1
6 Stupala Meota / Geioa Boaioa 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2

Pool K
Mercedes Alba/Rosa Evangelista (STB) 10 20
Natasia Brandt/Jaime Prieto (NWD) 21 22

Fernanda Lomely/Leocadia Pedrego (FFD) 21 17 15
Abigal Murray/Brooke Robinson (TAE) 17 21 8

Rewes Ta/Lolake Mishbip (JOV) 23 15
Amanda Trottier/Gabrielle Lukowicz (KSK) 25 21


Pool K Pld W D L PF PA PD
1 Amanda Trottier/Gabrielle Lukowicz 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
Natasia Brandt/Jaime Prieto 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
3 Fernanda Lomely/Leocadia Pedrego 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
4 Abigal Murray/Brooke Robinson 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1
5 Mercedes Alba/Rosa Evangelista 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2
Rewes Ta/Lolake Mishbip 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2

Pool L
Ellie Grant/Siobhan Grant (POP) 21 21
Toya Cousins/Ellie McDermott (WEL) 15 12

Addison Bailey/Jessica Lane (HAN) 11 21 11
Ameli Putintseva/Louisa Dunoviĉa (MTJ) 21 19 15

Dierdre Durgan/Amira Parr (BRI) 21 15 11
Claudie Yerby/Traci Woullard (BRI) 13 21 15


Pool L Pld W D L PF PA PD
1 Ellie Grant/Siobhan Grant 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
2 Ameli Putintseva/Louisa Dunoviĉa 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
Claudie Yerby/Traci Woullard 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
4 Addison Bailey/Jessica Lane 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1
Dierdre Durgan/Amira Parr 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1
6 Toya Cousins/Ellie McDermott 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2

Pool M
Aya Leclerc/Kayley McKay (NWD) 21 17 10
Evelyn Cho/Stephanie Guitterez (BNM) 18 21 15

Madison George/Holly Cook (HAN) 19 16
Victoria Hope/Cindy Summers (SNL) 21 21

Amy Smyth/Jackie Duegood (TAE) 16 13
Ellia Hughes/Patricia Thomas (KSK) 21 21


Pool M Pld W D L PF PA PD
1 Ellia Hughes/Patricia Thomas 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
Victoria Hope/Cindy Summers 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2
3 Evelyn Cho/Stephanie Guitterez 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
4 Aya Leclerc/Kayley McKay 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1
5 Amy Smyth/Jackie Duegood 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2
Madison George/Holly Cook 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2


Men's Indoor Volleyball
Matchday 1

Pool A
Diarcesia (DCS) 23 21 19
The Sarian (TSA) 25 25 25

Mattijana (MTJ) 13 13 25 25 15
Krytenia (KRY) 25 25 16 18 17


Pool A Pld W D L PF PA PD
1 The Sarian 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
2 Krytenia 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
3 Mattijana 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1
4 Diarcesia 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3

Pool B
Jeckland (JEC) 25 25 25
Greater Vakolicci haven (VKL) 23 12 11

Chromatika (CMT) 18 17 19
Britonisea (BRI) 25 25 25


Pool B Pld W D L PF PA PD
1 Britonisea 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
Jeckland 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
3 Chromatika 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3
Greater Vakolicci haven 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3

Pool C
Lovisa (LOV) 25 27 25 25
Plane of Possibility (POP) 15 29 15 13

Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 25 25 28
Electrum (ETM) 20 21 26


Pool C Pld W D L PF PA PD
1 Main Nation Ministry 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
2 Lovisa 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
3 Plane of Possibility 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2
4 Electrum 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3

Pool D
New Waldensia (NWD) 25 25 25
Vilitan Union (VLT) 19 22 20

Renzynistan (RZN) 25 25 25
Starblaydia (STB) 23 20 23


Pool D Pld W D L PF PA PD
1 New Waldensia 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
Renzynistan 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
3 Starblaydia 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3
Vilitan Union 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3

Pool E
Trolleborg (TRL) 21 25 25 21 15
The Jovannic (JOV) 25 13 14 25 10

Pripet Socialist Republic (PSR) 22 24 22
Hapilopper and Wreckeria (HNW) 25 26 25


Pool E Pld W D L PF PA PD
1 Hapilopper and Wreckeria 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
2 Trolleborg 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
3 The Jovannic 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1
4 Pripet Socialist Republic 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3

Pool F
Eraman (ERM) 15 25 25 25
Fraglia-Cox (FGC) 25 22 20 15

The Grearish Union (GRU) 20 25 25 25 15
Kriegiersien (KGS) 25 17 12 27 4

West Phoenicia (KWP) 21 16 25 25 15
Springmont (SPM) 25 25 12 19 13


Pool F Pld W D L PF PA PD
1 Eraman 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
2 The Grearish Union 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
West Phoenicia 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1
4 Kriegiersien 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1
Springmont 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1
6 Fraglia-Cox 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2

Pool G
Darmen (DAR) 20 16 19
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 25 25 25

Sargossa (SRG) 21 19 22
Banija (BNJ) 25 25 25

Taeshan (TAE) 15 25 25 26
Vekaiyu (VEK) 25 23 12 24


Pool G Pld W D L PF PA PD
1 Banija 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
Royal Kingdom of Quebec 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
3 Taeshan 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
4 Vekaiyu 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2
5 Darmen 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3
Sargossa 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3

Pool H
Northwest Kalactin (NWK) 25 21 22 25
Siovanija and Teusland (STL) 23 25 25 27

Tikariot (TKT) 25 25 25
Kelssek (KSK) 20 13 20

Benjamin Mark (BNM) 16 21 14
Pemecutan (PCU) 25 25 25


Pool H Pld W D L PF PA PD
1 Pemecutan 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
Tikariot 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
3 Siovanija and Teusland 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
4 Northwest Kalactin 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2
5 Benjamin Mark 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3
Kelssek 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3
Last edited by Banija on Mon Aug 17, 2020 1:40 pm, edited 2 times in total.
Reigning champions of the Di Bradini Cup and present bronze medalists of the World Cup. Vice President of the World Cup Committee.
Kabaka = King
Lubuga = Queen Consort
Isebantu = Crown Prince
Waziri = Foreign Minister
Katikkiro = Prime Minister
Omugabe/Omugaba= Prince/Princess
Banija Domestic Sports
NSCF 14 CHAMPIONS(Loyola-Istria), NSCF 17 CHAMPIONS(Loyola-Istria), NSCF 19 CHAMPIONS(Northern Moravica)
Sporting World Cup 8. World Baseball Classic 47. Di Bradini Cup 47. National Trophy Cabinet.
Does your country need public transit? Contact the RTC!
Want your country's unions to be represented internationally? Join the UAW!

User avatar
Banija
Minister
 
Posts: 2502
Founded: Mar 06, 2015
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Banija » Mon Aug 17, 2020 2:03 am

Day 1 Istria Results - Part 4

Demonstration Event - Men's American Football
Matchday 1

Group A
Jeckland (JEC) 24–32 Banija (BNJ)
Farfadillis (FFD) 14–22 Turori (VLT)

Group A Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Banija 1 1 0 32 24 +8
2 Turori 1 1 0 22 14 +8
3 Jeckland 1 0 1 24 32 −8
4 Farfadillis 1 0 1 14 22 −8

Group B
Chromatika (CMT) 13–29 Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL)
Ko-oren (KOR) 12–27 Liventia (LEN)

Group B Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Greater Vakolicci Haven 1 1 0 29 13 +16
2 Liventia 1 1 0 27 12 +15
3 Ko-oren 1 0 1 12 27 −15
4 Chromatika 1 0 1 13 29 −16

Group C
Terre Septentrionale (RTS) 17–30 Tikariot (TKT)
Northwest Kalactin (NWK) 13–20 The Sarian (TSA)

Group C Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Tikariot 1 1 0 30 17 +13
2 The Sarian 1 1 0 20 13 +7
3 Northwest Kalactin 1 0 1 13 20 −7
4 Terre Septentrionale 1 0 1 17 30 −13

Group D
Megistos (MEG) 24–26 Darmen (DAR)
Hapilopper and Wreckeria (HNW) 9–10 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE)

Group D Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Darmen 1 1 0 26 24 +2
2 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 1 1 0 10 9 +1
3 Hapilopper and Wreckeria 1 0 1 9 10 −1
4 Megistos 1 0 1 24 26 −2

Group E
Astograth (ASG) 0–6 Britonisea (BRI)
People's Republic of Xabia (PRX) 3–19 New Waldensia (NWD)
West Phoenicia (KWP) 23–20 Main Nation Ministry (MNM)

Group E Pld W L PF PA PD
1 New Waldensia 1 1 0 19 3 +16
2 Britonisea 1 1 0 6 0 +6
3 West Phoenicia 1 1 0 23 20 +3
4 Main Nation Ministry 1 0 1 20 23 −3
5 Astograth 1 0 1 0 6 −6
6 People's Republic of Xabia 1 0 1 3 19 −16

Group F
Kriegiersien (KGS) 9–24 Diarcesia (DCS)
Siovanija and Teusland (STL) 21–38 The Jovannic (JOV)

Group F Pld W L PF PA PD
1 The Jovannic 1 1 0 38 21 +17
2 Diarcesia 1 1 0 24 9 +15
3 Kriegiersien 1 0 1 9 24 −15
4 Siovanija and Teusland 1 0 1 21 38 −17
Reigning champions of the Di Bradini Cup and present bronze medalists of the World Cup. Vice President of the World Cup Committee.
Kabaka = King
Lubuga = Queen Consort
Isebantu = Crown Prince
Waziri = Foreign Minister
Katikkiro = Prime Minister
Omugabe/Omugaba= Prince/Princess
Banija Domestic Sports
NSCF 14 CHAMPIONS(Loyola-Istria), NSCF 17 CHAMPIONS(Loyola-Istria), NSCF 19 CHAMPIONS(Northern Moravica)
Sporting World Cup 8. World Baseball Classic 47. Di Bradini Cup 47. National Trophy Cabinet.
Does your country need public transit? Contact the RTC!
Want your country's unions to be represented internationally? Join the UAW!

User avatar
Liventia
Negotiator
 
Posts: 6443
Founded: Feb 04, 2008
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Liventia » Mon Aug 17, 2020 2:48 am

Women's 400m freestyle – time trial rescorination
Heat
1 Anne Gehring (KRY)      4:15.27

This places her 36th.

Women's 100m butterfly - time trial rescorination
Heat
1 Danielle Jansdóttir (GRÆ)      59.14

This places her 42nd.

Neither athlete has qualified for the next round.

Mixed Doubles table tennis - rescorination with correct scorination file
Preliminary round
Nico García/Maria Fonseca (SRG)           10   3   7  11   6
Aarun Regen/Chrisie Koks (TSA) 12 11 11 6 11

Hasib Ahmad/Han Thi Messault (TRM) 8 11 11 9 4
Do Ngyuen/Drake Lei (KWP) 11 8 13 11 11

Tiernan Davenport/Everly Higgs (GRU) 6 10 11 12 11 11 7
Thaddius Springborn/Mare Killjoy (POP) 11 12 13 10 6 6 11


Round of 32
Aarun Regen/Chrisie Koks (TSA)                   8   6   6  11  11  14  11
Adam Cho/Sophie Forsyth (SYL) 11 11 11 8 4 12 3

Annika Feahey/Michel Carlocini (KSK) 11 11 10 11 8 11
Bai Tu/Lin Lin Zhi (JOV) 8 8 12 8 11 7

Benedict Kline/Valencia Olea (RZN) 4 6 8 12 9
Do Ngyuen/Drake Lei (KWP) 11 11 11 10 11

Emilie Yi/Joseph Kim (QUE) 10 6 11 11 7
Esther Ada/Rainer Claas (KGS) 12 11 6 13 11

Franck Desportes/Miklósie Laracy (FFD) 6 5 10 7
Gabriel Forster/Helen Berger (SNL) 11 11 12 11

Geraint Hughes/Adriana Davids (LEN) 12 11 11 8
Gerfrid Emmett/Thyra Hofer (DAR) 14 13 13 11

Gertrude Pullman/Zhuo Jiang (ETM) 11 11 11 12
Godehard van Nüvefort/Margerijt Handel (SAL) 3 5 7 10

Gunter Stuhr/Lara Krausser (STL) 10 7 11 9 11 4
Isma'il Khan/Dilber Mutellip (ZHI) 12 11 9 11 4 11

Jothan Bicker/Dionysia Beeching (KOR) 9 11 11 11 11
Kuna Melt/Bono Lon (VKL) 11 9 8 9 6

Larry Moray/Zina Laxley (TKT) 11 11 9 11 8 17
Leslie Vindico/Cayla Corret (TAE) 7 8 11 8 11 15

Lisette Witherspoon/Barry Hobbs (JEC) 7 2 7 11 11 10
Lucjan Balko/Karolina Nowak (LOV) 11 11 11 8 7 12

Lumi Nitra/Lia Bulan (ERM) 9 5 8 5
Matt Heinrich/Fran Kershaw (KRY) 11 11 11 11

Max Jones/Enesta Bell (BRI) 11 7 9 9 8
Midri Molsk/Kristina Agilsond (CMT) 8 11 11 11 11

Saul Touya/Sociatica Phlor (DCS) 6 6 9 9
Seber Onreita/Azitain Petrirena (ASG) 11 11 11 11

Senchau Imamaota / Kiikkii Spinamoko (VLT) 11 11 11 11
Thaddius Springborn/Mare Killjoy (POP) 4 9 7 7

Utku Aetius/Ayten Eileithyia (MNM) 8 7 4 11 8
Uvan Borlanzic/Ulina Samarova (MTJ) 11 11 11 8 11


Medal table
Farfadillis (FFD)			1	1	0	2
Jeckland (JEC) 1 1 0 2
Liventia (LEN) 1 1 0 2
Darmen (DAR) 1 0 0 1
Eraman (ERM) 1 0 0 1
Græntfjall (GRÆ) 1 0 0 1
Ioudaia (IOU) 1 0 0 1
New Waldensia (NWD) 1 0 0 1
People's Republic of Xabia (PRX) 1 0 0 1
Tikariot (TKT) 1 0 0 1
Kriegiersien (KGS) 0 1 1 2
Sargossa (SRG) 0 1 1 2
Ancharmunn (ANC) 0 1 0 1
Banija (BNJ) 0 1 0 1
The Grearish Union (GRU) 0 1 0 1
Siovanija and Teusland (STL) 0 1 0 1
Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) 0 1 0 1
Commonwealth Union (CWU) 0 0 1 1
Omerica (OME) 0 0 1
Electrum (ETM) 0 0 2 2
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 0 0 2 2
Kelssek (KSK) 0 0 1 1
Lovisa (LOV) 0 0 1 1
Nagore (NAG) 0 0 1 1
Renzynistan (RZN) 0 0 1 1
The Sarian (TSA) 0 0 1 1
Last edited by Liventia on Mon Aug 17, 2020 5:12 am, edited 4 times in total.

User avatar
Liventia
Negotiator
 
Posts: 6443
Founded: Feb 04, 2008
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Liventia » Mon Aug 17, 2020 6:44 pm

Day 2 results (Orean) - part 1
AQUATICS—DIVING—Women’s Synchronised 3 m Springboard final (MEDAL)
Diving
1 Jacqueline Briggs-Thompson/Letitia Briggs-Thompson (CMT) 346.94 gold
2 Viwa Mizoguchi/Kiri Kinoshita (KOR) 324.27 silver
3 Clarissa Hampstead/Virginia Cassovalo (TKT) 323.74 bronze

4 Emily Barton/Jennifer Green (KSK) 322.96
5 Jolanda Rademacher/Alia Grimbertsen (WOC) 322.07
6 Alexandra Ljubajanka/Jessica Olivani (MTJ) 321.70
7 Maala Wortham/Tisha Lyon (DAR) 321.00
8 Ngawang Esther/Tzila Pa (MNM) 320.99
Ratna Tri Hapsari/Indah Dewi Jayanti (PCU) 320.99
10 Antigone bat Nohar/Raanan Laothoe (IOU) 316.78
11 Elle Kwak/Naomi Kwak (QUE) 314.04
12 Sali Sota / Mali Mota (VLT) 313.66
13 Ana Tjimosdottir/Rosetta Boscaldi (TRM) 313.62
14 Sara Schoorl/Johanneke Glas (TSA) 313.37
15 Fabrifiá Gangerda/Garrehemiá Ranco (FFD) 312.33
16 Jane Estrada/Elaine Burke (RZN) 312.08
17 Argiloain Erroizarena/Ubaga Letamendia (ASG) 311.56
18 Marilynn Calhoon/Calista Radney (BRI) 310.65
19 Rochelle Queen/Rosie Pinkerton (KWP) 310.43
20 Martina van Hull/Valérie Antonino (CWU) 309.55
21 Ileena Sivikale/Rin Piknistre (VEK) 307.93
22 Kyrin Robles/Maddie Robles (ETM) 306.20
23 Stephanie Fisher/Alice Brown (KRY) 306.07
24 Emma Montreal/Isabella Sáez (SRG) 305.68
25 Manis Surya/Mila Bhumi (ERM) 304.79
26 Odell Wickham/Alivia Lindsey (JEC) 301.72
27 Jade Blanc/Melanie Appleton (LEN) 300.97
28 Torin Zavala/Valerie Bernard (GRU) 298.39
29 Martine Riosk/Selna Varitein (VKL) 296.35
30 Diane Ina/Kora Bickford (PRX) 295.79
31 Phyllis Osborne/Maggie Statham (HNW) 293.70
32 Pahali Sene/Hadang Keita (BNJ) 292.70
33 Mandy Arkansas/Jamie Carlos (TAE) 292.28
34 Lena Leen/Heidi Victoria (KGS) 291.71
35 Lori Johnston/Cheryl Branson (NWD) 289.42
36 Marushka Lopes-Gainer/Ala Tammis (LOV) 288.72
37 Loo Leoni/ Maria Galsch (TRL) 273.68


CANOE—SLALOM—Men’s C-1 heats
Canoe
1 Renzo Gujamvaptar (NEG) 86.66 82.98 82.98 Q
2 Benjamin Gruber (KRY) 85.40 83.16 83.16 Q
3 Isaac Andela (OME) 83.50 87.51 83.50 Q
4 Matej Burgisov (MTJ) 90.85 84.11 84.11 Q
5 Alvin Quartergouse (TAE) 84.32 87.54 84.32 Q
6 Caspian Castillo (NWD) 85.09 87.48 85.09 Q
7 Jimi Peters (JEC) 85.11 87.55 85.11 Q
8 Ben Schwartzlind (KSK) 88.49 86.03 86.03 Q
9 Rawa Aksara (ERM) 86.06 88.64 86.06 Q
10 Tom Wilde (LEN) 94.13 86.56 86.56 Q
11 Yeshua Aviv (MNM) 89.13 87.16 87.16 Q
12 Kendall Shagal (DCS) 89.59 87.37 87.37 Q
13 Wisnu Wardana (PCU) 89.62 87.87 87.87 Q
14 Francis Greentown (VKL) 87.96 92.67 87.96 Q
15 Frankyo Pimistreli (VEK) 88.62 110.70 88.62 Q
16 Kian Hayes (HAN) 88.64 94.14 88.64 Q
17 Aurelius MacManamam (FGC) 88.90 89.29 88.90 Q
18 Jeffrey Allisson (RZN) 95.06 89.04 89.04 Q
19 Teobaldo Gavilla (FFD) 91.37 89.08 89.08
20 Raul Frausto (SRG) 95.22 89.09 89.09
21 Mi-Shik Lee (CMT) 89.28 90.83 89.28
22 Skuda Baka (VLT) 94.17 89.34 89.34
23 Zoiartze Egiazu (ASG) 89.37 95.23 89.37
24 Gregor Semmler (STL) 89.65 93.79 89.65
25 Paul Canoe (KGS) 89.71 129.86 89.71
26 Roberto McNealy (BRI) 90.08 91.44 90.08
27 Paweł Sarna (LOV) 91.01 90.11 90.11
28 Denis Orwin (QUE) 90.68 91.80 90.68
29 Bendicht Isaksson (GRÆ) 90.76 93.40 90.76
30 Athaulf Keegan (DAR) 93.36 91.10 91.10
31 Fr. Gregory The Canoer (ARC) 91.27 92.32 91.27
32 Perry Cannon (ETM) 94.42 91.51 91.51
33 Ro Lazard (KOR) 94.16 91.55 91.55
34 Lynden Holland (GRU) 93.86 92.17 92.17
35 Dax Fox (TSA) 93.70 93.15 93.15
36 Micah Gottfried (TKT) 93.18 93.33 93.18


CANOE—SLALOM—Women’s K-1 heats
Canoe
1 Baha Kimani (CMT) 95.37 94.64 94.64 Q
2 Lkana Morala (VLT) 95.10 101.36 95.10 Q
3 Konchesi Goroatiaga (ASG) 96.74 96.05 96.05 Q
4 Vera Wilder (NWD) 103.98 96.20 96.20 Q
5 Sophia Sol (DCS) 104.39 97.43 97.43 Q
6 Che Thi Fournier (GUL) 112.84 98.64 98.64 Q
7 Ingrid Peskova (STL) 109.66 99.21 99.21 Q
8 Shania Townsley (KSK) 99.25 110.76 99.25 Q
9 Victoria Miller (KRY) 99.37 102.60 99.37 Q
10 Alarica Ferreras (FFD) 100.29 113.14 100.29 Q
11 Brenda Gross (TKT) 110.97 100.32 100.32 Q
12 Ariel Huddleston (JEC) 104.46 102.71 102.71 Q
13 Draupadi Marlena (MNM) 102.77 103.12 102.77 Q
14 Vicki Garner (RZN) 102.81 102.85 102.81 Q
15 Virginia Albert (GRU) 103.35 109.09 103.35 Q
16 Claire Lemoine (KOR) 103.37 108.34 103.37 Q
17 Annie Collard (LEN) 105.27 104.72 104.72 Q
18 Cornelia Ott (DAR) 105.26 131.79 105.26 Q
19 Nikol Abrams (TSA) 105.44 109.28 105.44
20 Cynthia Gross (TAE) 106.68 112.92 106.68
21 Putu Weda Adnyani (PCU) 154.91 107.07 107.07
22 Marina Janikowska-Lessard (QUE) 107.87 121.94 107.87
23 Hope Higgins (ETM) 108.00 113.44 108.00
24 Ankja Ilaveri (VEK) 129.94 108.20 108.20
25 Madina Razon (SRG) 109.31 166.02 109.31
26 Maria Juremca (MTJ) 129.83 110.28 110.28
27 Charlotte Zepeda (STB) 110.79 183.06 110.79
28 Trent Zebrowski (BRI) 110.83 157.78 110.83
29 Annalena Fredriksdóttir (GRÆ) 172.69 110.89 110.89
30 Lucy Greentown (VKL) 110.98 113.96 110.98
31 Viola Matan (LOV) 123.82 118.90 118.90
32 Carolina van Haven (SAL) 122.99 245.34 122.99
33 Olive Jefferson (KWP) 128.65 143.81 128.65
34 Mila Bhumi (ERM) 140.57 130.18 130.18
35 Ronya Rumpelwicht (KGS) 134.68 250.32 134.68
36 Amelia Kelly (HAN) 158.12 164.47 158.12


CYCLING—ROAD—Men’s Road Race (MEDAL)
Men's road race
1 Rowland Fitzgerald (KOR) 6:10:20 gold
2 Howard Sargent (LEN) 6:10:24 silver
3 Spencer Buitimea (TKT) 6:10:26 bronze

4 Arnaitz Manterola (ASG) 6:10:29
5 Emil Saller (DAR) 6:10:33
6 Charlie West (LEN) 6:10:37
7 Avers Beltran (GRU) 6:10:49
8 Yuvraj Plant (GRU) 6:10:58
9 Sergey Kozyulin (WSN) 6:11:06
10 Nicky Salomon (DAR) 6:11:09
11 Joseph Goodwin (OME) 6:11:17
12 Marcial Davila (RZN) 6:11:25
13 Jónbjörn Bjarnfreðursson (GRÆ) 6:11:27
14 Odalis Sevilla (RZN) 6:11:33
15 Iuan Drayfill (ANC) 6:11:37
16 Cameron Sanburd (TKT) 6:11:49
17 Aaren Ellis (DAR) 6:12:09
18 Eobard Edwards (KGS) 6:12:14
19 Andrew Furrey (TAE) 6:12:43
20 Christian Cross (ETM) 6:13:11
21 Fr. Eleutherius the Elusive (ARC) 6:13:25
22 Sonny McDonagh (QUE) 6:13:27
23 Winfield Keyes (JEC) 6:13:37
24 Pappos Pi (KGS) 6:13:37
25 Pranay Horník (DCS) 6:13:40
26 Ahaliav ben Elpides (IOU) 6:13:46
27 Dophinder Patel (TAE) 6:13:56
28 Damian Soriano (OME) 6:14:11
29 Zak Sexton (NWD) 6:14:22
30 Javier Aguardo (SRG) 6:15:07
31 Pikolo Juara (ERM) 6:16:12
32 Lucius Reynolds (HNW) 6:16:19
33 Bernie Drew (ETM) 6:16:20
34 Tomasso DiFirenza (NEG) 6:16:23
35 William Bouchard (QUE) 6:16:42
36 Martiolan nos Menterika (VKL) 6:16:43
37 Owen Jung (KSK) 6:16:46
38 Kwak Dong-Soo (QUE) 6:16:54
39 Conrad Del Rio (HNW) 6:16:55
40 Badi Alwina (ERM) 6:16:56
41 Vance Armstorm (KGS) 6:17:02
42 Loisé Lorie (FFD) 6:17:23
43 Ludvik Toman (STL) 6:17:28
44 Josh McCray (NWD) 6:17:34
45 Diophant Pi (KGS) 6:17:40
46 Jimmy Wilson (NWK) 6:17:48
47 Maore Dolhagaray (ASG) 6:18:33
48 Noah Wittmore (KWP) 6:18:49
49 Shaun Zertuche (BRI) 6:19:17
50 Romilly Hanley (JEC) 6:19:46
51 Jù Dong (ANC) 6:19:47
52 Taliesyn Andavalo (OWO) 6:19:52
53 Reko Yastingoyi (VEK) 6:20:01
54 Kirislas Genadieff (CST) 6:20:11
55 Bruux Ozboren (TSA) 6:20:13
56 Dazso Nobarostre (VEK) 6:20:14
57 Morfeles Enay Mahíkus (FFD) 6:20:16
58 Pawan Sharma (KWP) 6:20:45
59 Fr. Leonidas the Useful (ARC) 6:20:48
60 Doug Russell (NWK) 6:20:53
61 Misturo Kuilak (VLT) 6:20:54
62 Javier Tébar (SRG) 6:21:07
63 Svenn Muggursson (GRÆ) 6:21:07
64 Harry Bird (WEL) 6:21:23
65 Danil Lazic (MTJ) 6:21:23
66 Ben Forrestor (TAE) 6:21:27
67 Chandler Drullard (TKT) 6:21:43
68 Jeff Forst (HNW) 6:21:44
69 Piers Hull (WEL) 6:21:47
70 Fonsie Vidrio (RZN) 6:21:52
71 Dovav ben Peneleos (IOU) 6:22:07
72 Matej Birjkemann (MTJ) 6:22:20
73 Theodore McKay (DAR) 6:22:53
74 Norbert Sendler (STL) 6:23:17
75 Sean Davis (GRU) 6:23:23
76 Almsivius Andafass (OWO) 6:23:56
77 Juan Svoboda (STB) 6:24:00
78 Titus Philo (KWP) 6:24:36
79 Blake Muller (KRY) 6:24:45
80 Michael Clements (KRY) 6:24:55
81 Waris Alam (ERM) 6:25:20
82 Kurtis Cun (BRI) 6:25:24
83 Petre Lara (MTJ) 6:25:34
84 Kendrick Devore (BRI) 6:25:40
85 Marakau Lani (ERM) 6:25:46
86 Clinton Davies (KWP) 6:26:07
87 Ik-Su Do (CMT) 6:26:43
88 Samual Berlanga (SRG) 6:27:16
89 Fr. Gregory the Large-Lunged (ARC) 6:27:21
90 Sebastian Aru (KRY) 6:27:39
91 Myata Kilonai (CMT) 6:27:46
92 Asnappar Elwes (DAR) 6:27:55
93 Joseph Larson (TAE) 6:28:32
94 Jakob Alvaa (TSA) 6:29:02
95 Thomas Leith (KSK) 6:29:26
96 Bertrand Bessette (LEN) 6:29:49
97 Gruffudd Hier (KSK) 6:29:52
98 Nyk Yokeurs (TSA) 6:29:59
99 Len Maynard (KOR) 6:29:59
100 Hussein Faizal (GRG) 6:29:60
101 Kuselo Pikshilaru (VEK) 6:29:60
102 Todd Filiskari (VEK) 6:29:60
103 Wardell Hopper (JEC) 6:29:60
104 Slavo Homa (LOV) 6:30:00
105 Hari Kapper (TSA) 6:30:00
106 Erÿk Tëmgar (DMN) 6:30:01
107 James Stevens (WEL) 6:30:01
108 Samuel Donaldson (CMT) 6:30:01
109 Aaron Smith (DCS) 6:30:01
110 Gerard Solomon (NWD) 6:30:02
111 Matty Towner (JEC) 6:30:02
112 Morsa Moreda (VLT) 6:30:02
113 David Ortiz (SRG) 6:30:02
114 Isaac Miles (CMT) 6:30:02
115 Kiveli Yosomasku (VEK) 6:30:03
116 Zeb Credge (KOR) 6:30:04
117 Torben Sattler (STL) 6:30:04
118 Tomasz Brożek (LOV) 6:30:05
119 Phillip Greenfield (STB) 6:31:49
120 Malachi Holloway (GRU) 6:32:57
121 Éibhir Dunbar (ANC) 6:34:09
122 Philippe Renaud-Vandusen (KSK) 6:34:19
123 Claude Onweer (TSA) 6:35:25
124 Sascha Teagle (KSK) 6:36:33
125 Alonzo Vandervoort (BRI) 6:38:55
126 Jack Scottbridge (VKL) 6:39:44
— Albert Latigo (QUE) DNF
Aleksander Bartok (NWD) DNF
Alifa Jarju (BNJ) DNF
Anton Golik (WSN) DNF
Aryaphata Pi (KGS) DNF
Atrometos ben Or Li (IOU) DNF
Bixincho Soraiz (ASG) DNF
Brandon Kok (ANC) DNF
Calvin Palladino (HNW) DNF
Cody Virem (TAE) DNF
Constantijn van den Slåp (SAL) DNF
Daley Deadman (PRX) OTL
Darwin Garcia (TKT) DNF
Davidi ben Cleombrotos (IOU) DNF
Dawid Krupa (LOV) DNF
Devin Underwood (LEN) DNF
Dominik Ritzhaller (MTJ) OTL
Donald Riffe (CMT) DNF
Donny Pratt (PRX) DNF
Doug Cruiel (BRI) DNF
Easton Crewe (JEC) DNF
Ellsworth Murray (KOR) DNF
Emmet Smid (SAL) DNF
Eugene Taylor (ETM) DNF
Gilberto Varella (VKL) OTL
Grant Rowlands (KRY) OTL
Harmony Knox (GRU) DNF
Invaa’a Kuilak (VLT) DNF
James Wright (NWK) DNF
Jean Bilé-Brulé (QUE) DNF
Jean Henri Guanere (GUL) DNF
Jericho Hills (KWP) DNF
Joe Bates (LEN) DNF
Johannes Karlisson (GRÆ) DNF
John Nicholas (ETM) DNF
Jose Vargas (NWD) DNF
Josef Musil (STL) DNF
Jules de Cloet (OME) DNF
Julian Vastic (MTJ) DNF
Julius Franco (HNW) DNF
Kajahorej Raújis (FFD) DNF
Lajahines Jajes (FFD) DNF
Luca Rojas (WEL) DNF
Lucas Alexandersson (GRÆ) DNF
Manolo Campo (SRG) DNF
Michael Baza (ETM) DNF
Michał Kohut (LOV) DNF
Niklas Federicosson (GRÆ) DNF
Ognjen Mabon (MNM) DNF
Panji Alam (ERM) DNF
Ronald Hartsen (VKL) DNF
Rupert Gendlemann (ATK) DNF
Samir Lavon (VKL) DNF
Sanford Thivault (TKT) DNF
Scotty O'Neill (WEL) OTL
Sebastián Edillo (FFD) DNF
Semafole Morask (VLT) DNF
Steven Nieves (KRY) DNF
Sylwester Szmyd (LOV) DNF
Titormos Yotam (IOU) DNF
Vental Nactua (VLT) DNF
Winston Brook (KOR) DNF
Éibhir Dunlevy (ANC) DNF


EQUESTRIAN—DRESSAGE—Individual and Team Grand Prix qualification
Individual
Heat 1
1 Uwe von Falkenberg (STL) 83.583 Q
2 Faramund Busch (DCS) 77.125 Q
3 Putra Daulapura Jago Petara (ERM) 76.500 q
4 Frier Roscag (VKL) 74.375
5 Wolfgang Grootz (LOV) 73.042
6 Uriah Hyak (CMT) 70.625
7 Jeanne-Luce Filatriault (QUE) 69.208
8 Edda Bonura (RWH) 69.083
9 Ainhoa Aginako (ASG) 67.833
10 Marshal Jarrett (JEC) 65.792

Heat 2
1 Janus Christiaan (TSA) 83.333 Q
2 Theodore Ortiz-Esguerra (RZN) 76.792 Q
3 Putra Arupura Barat Asli (ERM) 76.500 q
4 Wilhelm von Paulitch (STL) 76.083
5 Nam Khal Da (NAZ) 71.333
6 Joaquim Deitz (TRM) 70.792
7 Maaria Broadhurst (NWD) 70.042
8 Flaé Torre (FFD) 68.917
9 Braam Václav (MNM) 68.042
10 Anakoz Roteta (ASG) 67.750

Heat 3
1 Sukamont Isladorbel (VLT) 80.167 Q
Abdul Raza (ETM) 80.167 Q
3 Katherine Pope (RZN) 79.292 q
4 Silver Steed (KGS) 79.125 q
5 Graham Barton (KRY) 77.292 q
6 Idonea Henson (JEC) 74.333
7 Putra Arupura Timur Asli (ERM) 74.083
8 Henry Skyle (DCS) 73.375
9 Shelly Hastings (GRU) 68.958
Francisco Morgado (SRG) 68.958

Heat 4
1 Jo Coombes (LEN) 82.542 Q
2 Yoon Soo-Gang (QUE) 77.667 Q
3 Blair Stanley (GRU) 76.250
4 Glen Parks (KWP) 75.708
5 Aliya Quijada (TKT) 71.625
6 Valdo Toxicologó (FFD) 70.750
7 Lara Mladenovic (MTJ) 69.625
8 Yeri Ulanervistre (VEK) 65.875
9 Dawid Kubiak (LOV) 65.250
10 Halim Sabaruddin (NAZ) 64.500

Heat 5
1 Jenson Hayes (LEN) 78.583 Q
2 Louisa Offerman (CWU) 74.167 Q
3 Samantha Tamez (BRI) 71.833
4 Karen Trujillo (ETM) 71.458
5 Farouk Al-Fasi (TRM) 71.375
6 Jillian Diamond (STB) 71.125
7 Ebba Þjálfisdóttir (GRÆ) 69.667
8 Kristin Eliassdóttir (GRÆ) 67.792
9 Serani Smitic (MTJ) 67.125
10 Apple Tarakli (VLT) 64.167

Heat 6
1 Anthony Kubica (KRY) 79.167 Q
2 Emanuel Moon (KWP) 76.750 Q
3 Darcie Fuentes (NWD) 76.250
4 Sven Dalmer (STL) 76.167
5 Ingemar Matteosson (GRÆ) 73.208
6 Haroun Mezdev (NAZ) 71.208
7 Espania Mosakka (VLT) 69.167
8 Nathalie Lee-Thurmond (QUE) 68.917
9 Justin Hunt (RZN) 67.667
10 Charlotte Smitic (MTJ) 67.042

Heat 7
1 Fr. Euthymius of the Stables (ARC) 77.542 Q
2 Bashir Hassan (TRM) 74.542 Q
3 Fredheum Scrijver (CWU) 73.792
4 Sarah Leyland (KRY) 73.167
5 Gabrielle Lafoie (KSK) 71.708
6 Elnora Sappanta (TKT) 71.458
7 Vanessa Notley (KSK) 70.833
8 Duan Py (CMT) 68.875
9 Kenya Stephens (TAE) 67.750
10 Exie Funches (BRI) 67.458

Heat 8
1 Bihar Espondaburu (ASG) 82.917 Q
2 Meredith David (STB) 80.583 Q
3 Rough Hooves (KGS) 76.083
4 Odilo Wedekind (DCS) 75.667
5 Isabella Lawson (JEC) 73.750
6 Bryce Drew (TAE) 71.958
7 Edward Kyung (CMT) 68.542
8 Shaquana Durfee (RWH) 68.458
9 Ankya Pilare (VEK) 68.000
10 Lorraine Gray (TKT) 67.292

Heat 9
1 Jessie Beck (ETM) 82.000 Q
2 Mikki Stover (RWH) 78.708 Q
3 Albina de la Cavallería (SRG) 76.750 q
4 Elisabeth Hertogin (TSA) 76.417 q
5 Jocelyn Rhodes (KWP) 75.208
6 Brownie Soldier (KGS) 74.917
7 Hugo Bier (TSA) 74.458
8 Gurras Cicente (FFD) 72.208
9 Winona Archer (TAE) 70.750
10 Eljranmakuir nos Solvaeinus (VKL) 70.292

Heat 10
1 Montserrat Sanz (SRG) 75.042 Q
2 William Cole (STB) 74.542 Q
3 Erlene Stiner (BRI) 73.125
4 Mikil Rulivasi (VEK) 71.333
5 Lena Ras (VKL) 71.042
6 Ivonne McItosh (LOV) 70.875
7 Ansel Negrini (CWU) 70.667
8 Marc Picard (LEN) 70.458
9 Francis Key (GRU) 70.292
10 Jordana Paige (NWD) 69.625
11 Les Cuttler (KSK) 65.083


Team
STL	235.833  Q
TSA 234.208 Q
ETM 233.625 Q
LEN 231.583 Q
KGS 230.125 Q
KRY 229.626 Q
KWP 227.666 Q
ERM 227.083 Q
STB 226.250
DCS 226.167
RZN 223.751
SRG 220.750
CWU 218.626
ASG 218.500
TRM 216.709
RWH 216.249
NWD 215.917
QUE 215.792
VKL 215.709
GRU 215.500
JEC 213.875
VLT 213.501
BRI 212.416
FFD 211.875
GRÆ 210.667
TAE 210.458
TKT 210.375
LOV 209.167
CMT 208.042
KSK 207.624
NAZ 207.041
VEK 205.208
MTJ 203.792


GYMNASTICS—ARTISTIC—Women’s qualifying
Individual
Qualifying                               VAULT   U BARS  B BEAM  FLOOR     TOTAL
1 Xarlios nos Tenvalier (VKL) 16.275 15.275 16.125 16.325 64.000 Q
2 Megan Wakefield (LEN) 15.175 16.275 15.900 16.575 63.925 Q
3 Lana Davidsdóttir (GRÆ) 15.900 16.050 15.575 16.200 63.725 Q
4 Thalia Twelchen (KGS) 15.125 15.950 15.825 16.000 62.900 Q
5 Edelmira Abascal (DAR) 15.925 15.875 14.325 16.675 62.800 Q
6 Gerard Delamater (BRI) 16.675 15.300 14.675 16.125 62.775 Q
7 Elsonreki nos Porvaltuin (VKL) 15.500 15.325 15.650 16.275 62.750 Q
8 Maseray Niang (BNJ) 16.250 16.025 14.675 15.750 62.700 Q
9 Cat Lady (KGS) 15.900 16.025 15.425 15.325 62.675 Q
10 Eliska Tomanova (STL) 15.575 15.125 16.250 15.700 62.650 Q
11 Gale Keever (NAG) 16.250 15.875 15.300 15.200 62.625 Q
12 Atira bat Thisbe (IOU) 15.575 15.450 16.075 15.425 62.525 Q
13 Ikrisia Eleseri (VEK) 15.625 14.875 16.625 15.375 62.500 Q
14 Eugenia Rodriguez-Peralta (RZN) 14.525 16.100 15.425 16.350 62.400 Q
15 Leina Uverilsetrese (VEK) 15.150 15.625 15.850 15.725 62.350 Q
16 Miru Ekatiwa (KSK) 15.075 15.275 15.800 16.125 62.275 Q
17 Nida Macias (GRU) 14.825 15.825 15.425 16.175 62.250 Q
18 Kristina Teague (DAR) 14.625 15.925 16.025 15.675 62.250 Q
19 Tatiana Llnagaay-Kondratyuk (QUE) 15.650 15.150 16.200 15.175 62.175 Q
20 Amalie Levisdóttir (GRÆ) 15.675 14.925 15.175 16.375 62.150 Q
21 Sibo Ndiaye (BNJ) 15.625 15.575 16.075 14.750 62.025 Q
22 Selvala Lusesitre (VEK) 15.525 15.400 15.450 15.650 62.025 -
23 Joanne Jackson (KRY) 15.550 14.725 16.350 15.375 62.000 Q
24 Taya Watkins (GRU) 15.250 15.075 15.400 16.275 62.000 Q
25 Wialmosia Zionarza (VLT) 15.825 14.925 15.650 15.600 62.000 Q
26 Niau Batur (KGS) 16.275 15.225 15.275 15.200 61.975
27 Ciara Raphaelsdóttir (GRÆ) 16.275 15.125 15.100 15.400 61.900
28 Velmagaaten nos Ikorlat (VKL) 16.250 15.700 15.375 14.575 61.900
29 Melissa St Marie (KWP) 15.075 15.475 16.475 14.850 61.875
30 Liliana Coufalova (STL) 15.375 15.325 15.225 15.950 61.875
31 Ainslee Wieck (DAR) 15.650 15.550 14.900 15.775 61.875
32 Sarah Gjermundsdóttir (GRÆ) 16.475 15.600 14.875 14.900 61.850
33 Fiona Youdale (KRY) 15.425 16.475 14.750 15.200 61.850
34 Portia Cavanaugh (TAE) 14.900 15.250 15.775 15.925 61.850
35 Jacqueline Wilson (RWH) 14.725 14.900 15.500 16.675 61.800
36 Hannah Horner (HAN) 15.025 14.925 15.300 16.550 61.800
37 Isabelle Bacon-Hyeon (QUE) 15.925 15.450 14.875 15.525 61.775
38 Aliyah Waithe (NAG) 15.125 15.675 16.150 14.800 61.750
39 Lily York (HAN) 15.250 15.450 15.850 15.175 61.725
40 Fiona Kash (TAE) 15.150 15.575 15.250 15.750 61.725
41 Maëlie van Nifterik (CWU) 15.675 15.175 15.150 15.725 61.725
42 Marcelle Leone (CWU) 15.625 14.625 15.525 15.925 61.700
43 Owana Pikale (CMT) 14.700 15.550 15.650 15.750 61.650
44 Sakulo Mulakami (KOR) 15.400 15.400 15.725 15.050 61.575
45 Kathie Gass (DAR) 15.300 15.700 15.375 15.200 61.575
46 Veronika van Dalen (CWU) 15.375 15.850 15.250 15.050 61.525
47 Christina Hernandez (BNM) 15.475 15.175 14.675 16.125 61.450
48 Gina Dexter (KRY) 15.025 16.000 15.625 14.750 61.400
49 Fabiana Fernandino (SRG) 15.500 15.050 15.950 14.900 61.400
50 Chris Cross (KGS) 16.375 15.450 15.250 14.300 61.375
51 Filipa Santos (RZN) 15.475 15.425 15.525 14.925 61.350
52 Ellen Barnet (TAE) 15.800 14.925 14.850 15.750 61.325
53 Alexa Lato-Conception (RZN) 15.025 15.250 15.325 15.725 61.325
54 Anastazie Bartova (STL) 15.600 15.100 14.825 15.725 61.250
55 Sanja Trojar (MTJ) 15.675 14.825 15.025 15.700 61.225
56 Nastya Belokovskiy (TRM) 16.075 14.300 15.325 15.450 61.150
57 Mya Maxwell (HAN) 14.550 15.700 14.875 16.000 61.125
58 Valeriya Manitoba (RZN) 14.875 15.375 15.675 15.200 61.125
59 Brittanica Lewis (NAG) 15.600 14.275 15.100 16.125 61.100
60 Olivia Rodriguez (DCS) 14.200 15.525 15.725 15.650 61.100
61 Pelissa Maradon (ETM) 16.100 14.650 15.150 15.125 61.025
62 Xa Vilaseru (VEK) 15.700 14.575 15.775 14.950 61.000
63 Glow Capulet (KWP) 15.800 15.200 14.800 15.175 60.975
64 Sara Spencer (NWD) 15.350 15.350 14.825 15.450 60.975
65 Serenity Wade (GRU) 15.925 14.750 14.475 15.725 60.875
66 Dawn Goodman (ETM) 15.650 14.625 15.050 15.525 60.850
67 Hannah Bone (VKL) 15.075 15.250 15.250 15.275 60.850
68 Makuto Sanneh (BNJ) 14.975 15.075 15.825 14.775 60.650
69 Dawn Langer (KRY) 15.200 14.975 15.625 14.850 60.650
70 Madeleine Bott (STL) 14.950 14.875 15.625 15.150 60.600
71 Wanda Wonder (RWH) 14.875 15.175 14.675 15.850 60.575
72 Hazel Warner (NWD) 14.200 15.250 15.525 15.600 60.575
73 Edwina Matthews (ETM) 15.975 14.000 15.850 14.675 60.500
74 Saina Nag'ongo (SRN) 15.050 15.650 15.325 14.475 60.500
75 Amie Ndour (BNJ) 14.475 15.550 14.225 16.175 60.425
76 Ati bat Alcippe (IOU) 15.025 15.725 15.525 14.150 60.425
77 Stéphanie Sughöd (FFD) 15.025 15.375 14.525 15.500 60.425
78 Joan Hershey (STB) 14.950 15.425 15.125 14.900 60.400
79 Scarlett Gellar (KWP) 14.875 15.125 15.250 15.150 60.400
80 Lily Brooks (HAN) 14.300 16.100 15.550 14.325 60.275
81 Isis Watkins (NAG) 14.725 15.175 15.800 14.575 60.275
82 Yanna Dutoit (FFD) 16.075 14.275 14.625 15.225 60.200
83 Mandy Gonzales-Herrera (BNM) 15.400 14.850 15.025 14.875 60.150
84 Athena Chew (KWP) 14.300 15.350 15.825 14.650 60.125
85 Nami Molishita (KOR) 15.150 15.200 13.825 15.875 60.050
86 Aleksandra Marcellus (CWU) 15.175 15.225 14.550 15.100 60.050
87 Lina Simon (ETM) 14.325 14.650 15.700 15.350 60.025
88 Pasiphae Tiya (IOU) 15.100 14.475 15.775 14.575 59.925
89 Amara Mikhta (NAZ) 15.150 14.900 14.650 15.150 59.850
90 Yi Ye-Rin (QUE) 15.075 15.125 14.150 15.475 59.825
91 Yvette Quincy (TAE) 15.150 15.125 14.975 14.475 59.725
92 Yaari bat Iola (IOU) 14.750 15.675 13.825 15.400 59.650
93 Ángeles Velázquez (SRG) 15.350 13.825 15.275 15.050 59.500
94 Sarita Kilduff (DCS) 15.075 14.600 15.125 14.575 59.375
95 Lara Kampl (MTJ) 15.150 15.225 14.700 14.275 59.350
96 Elsie Matthams (DCS) 14.225 14.675 15.400 14.950 59.250
97 Cornelia Zomer (TSA) 15.650 15.075 14.400 14.000 59.125
98 Rachel Histon (BRI) 14.575 14.500 14.425 15.525 59.025
99 Jamie Samuelsson (QUE) 15.225 14.400 14.225 15.100 58.950
100 Chiara Epiphanes (FGC) 14.725 14.225 15.075 14.850 58.875
101 Flora Jeri (ERM) 14.650 15.550 14.675 13.975 58.850
102 Olga Ponga (LOV) 14.675 15.175 14.525 14.450 58.825
103 Ishmara Nuur (NAZ) 14.725 14.825 14.700 14.575 58.825
104 Sanda Lungu (HNW) 14.200 14.225 14.475 15.725 58.625
105 Nadia Bierzina (LOV) 15.450 14.750 14.275 14.150 58.625
106 Daniella Hope (CBP) 14.625 14.450 15.025 14.425 58.525
107 Micki Lewis (CBP) 14.225 14.650 14.950 14.675 58.500
108 Rosemarie Serre (LEN) 13.850 15.950 14.575 14.025 58.400
109 Kadek Chandra Asih (PCU) 14.725 14.825 14.450 14.350 58.350
110 June Varnham (HNW) 13.550 15.000 14.675 15.075 58.300
111 Jenny Katz (STB) 15.125 14.450 13.975 14.725 58.275
112 Olga Glatt (TRL) 14.000 14.950 14.550 14.700 58.200
113 Lyuna Mirshinta (NAZ) 15.200 14.500 15.275 13.200 58.175
114 Elissa Wu (BNM) 15.075 14.100 14.750 14.250 58.175
115 Poitera Aquiesamet (VLT) 14.900 14.275 14.650 14.300 58.125
116 Lizbett Snaijer (TSA) 14.775 13.925 13.800 15.550 58.050
117 Violet Barry (NWD) 14.775 14.175 14.700 14.375 58.025
118 Vita Samio (LOV) 14.700 14.050 15.025 14.200 57.975
119 Helen Bein (TRL) 14.225 15.550 14.200 13.975 57.950
120 Tanja Radnitz (TRM) 14.550 14.575 14.450 14.375 57.950
121 Nina Alderete (TKT) 14.525 13.875 14.225 15.300 57.925
122 Annasophia Enderson (CMT) 14.250 14.500 15.175 13.975 57.900
123 Sophie Jund (CMT) 14.075 14.925 13.800 15.050 57.850
124 Charmaine Bailey (GRU) 13.600 15.100 14.600 14.500 57.800
125 Olivia Miller (CBP) 14.025 14.700 14.575 14.500 57.800
126 Ela Lafonia (TSA) 13.100 15.475 14.825 14.350 57.750
127 Petra Fosse (NWD) 13.975 15.075 14.025 14.675 57.750
128 Amy Ling (BRI) 14.750 13.200 15.175 14.550 57.675
129 Otilia Cojocaru (HNW) 14.525 14.275 15.225 13.600 57.625
130 Lázárá Dubos (FFD) 14.350 14.950 14.600 13.725 57.625
131 Mizma Andi (ERM) 14.550 13.575 14.825 14.675 57.625
132 Claudia Alpári (FFD) 14.550 14.625 14.525 13.900 57.600
133 Helena Martinus (FGC) 14.600 14.550 14.000 14.450 57.600
134 Aurélie Terrier (LEN) 14.150 14.250 13.850 15.275 57.525
135 Carolina Tafalla (SRG) 14.000 14.375 13.975 15.175 57.525
136 Viorica Ionesco (HNW) 14.925 14.100 14.350 14.100 57.475
137 Komang Ayu Widianti (PCU) 14.050 15.100 13.950 14.350 57.450
138 Ymke Prood (TSA) 14.900 14.425 13.450 14.675 57.450
139 Noble Durgan (BRI) 14.900 14.125 13.975 14.400 57.400
140 Jenny Tom (BNM) 15.250 13.700 13.600 14.800 57.350
141 Musanna Niz-Kita (NAZ) 15.325 12.950 14.150 14.900 57.325
142 Camille Bartlett (KSK) 14.600 13.850 14.725 14.150 57.325
143 Jaykay Rowling (RWH) 14.950 14.850 12.950 14.550 57.300
144 Kacey Slocum (CBP) 14.925 12.875 14.725 14.775 57.300
145 Indri Septiani (PCU) 14.450 14.450 13.850 14.550 57.300
146 Arbekoa Harburu (ASG) 14.250 14.925 13.975 14.100 57.250
147 Annie Lee (SRN) 13.400 13.625 15.450 14.750 57.225
148 Kimberly DeCosta (SRN) 14.100 14.250 14.350 14.525 57.225
149 Ikomar Enagola (ASG) 13.925 14.050 15.575 13.650 57.200
150 Susana Gaona (SRG) 13.850 14.275 14.300 14.775 57.200
151 Wati Samsi (ERM) 13.700 14.500 14.525 14.375 57.100
152 Ulita Maz (VLT) 15.025 13.550 14.675 13.775 57.025
153 Gia Vogelsang (TKT) 14.650 14.975 13.050 14.300 56.975
154 Navu Alia (ERM) 14.575 14.450 14.450 13.450 56.925
155 Parastu Ephrath (MNM) 14.725 14.075 13.875 14.175 56.850
156 Chloe Bean (JEC) 14.100 13.950 14.500 14.275 56.825
157 Alexis Toyama (PRX) 13.775 14.575 14.175 14.125 56.650
158 Corrie Willock (KSK) 14.450 14.375 13.750 14.050 56.625
159 Fiona Bruce (RWH) 15.000 14.400 13.025 14.125 56.550
160 Maxime Delounier (KSK) 14.400 14.000 13.650 14.450 56.500
161 Paulina Lum (JEC) 14.025 14.200 13.600 14.650 56.475
162 Meredith Reid (LEN) 13.700 14.425 14.650 13.575 56.350
163 Phoenix Dalmatia (FGC) 13.200 14.175 14.375 14.575 56.325
164 Saoirse Douglass (FGC) 14.675 14.500 13.025 14.100 56.300
165 Bryna Lince (TKT) 13.850 13.925 13.975 14.525 56.275
166 Mirianne Nikolai-Jones (CMT) 13.250 14.850 14.050 14.100 56.250
167 Keith Venstrehendt (TRL) 14.475 13.500 14.100 14.175 56.250
168 Dian Budi Hartati (PCU) 13.575 14.700 14.325 13.475 56.075
169 Janice Scruggs (STB) 13.850 13.275 14.125 14.600 55.850
170 Vaska Spiker (DCS) 12.350 14.450 14.150 14.800 55.750
171 Katija Isavič (MTJ) 13.975 14.200 14.075 13.450 55.700
172 Tatianna Haley (JEC) 14.050 12.775 14.275 14.550 55.650
173 Joanna Skowrońska (LOV) 13.975 14.825 13.525 13.225 55.550
174 Halldora Bielski (TRM) 13.100 13.750 13.725 14.950 55.525
175 Sunjefa Olgursdottir (TRM) 13.500 13.650 13.550 14.675 55.375
176 Vailini Maraset (VLT) 14.850 14.350 11.700 14.450 55.350
177 Kaia Malimši (MTJ) 14.575 13.500 13.150 14.075 55.300
178 Alexia Tucker (JEC) 13.800 14.350 13.175 13.950 55.275
179 Reshma Caranapineni (SRN) 13.825 14.175 13.100 14.125 55.225
180 Petra Burriss (TKT) 12.625 14.650 13.750 13.975 55.000
181 Hilary Oakley (STB) 13.475 13.700 14.375 13.325 54.875
182 Elizabeth Vazquez (PRX) 13.500 14.025 13.625 13.225 54.375
183 Haruka Kirishima (KOR) 12.525 13.800 13.650 12.425 52.400
184 Anna Labb (TRL) 14.400 0.000 14.550 15.450 44.400

Q denotes qualified for Individual All-Around. Selvala Lusesitre (VEK) does not qualify due to two-per-NOC limit.


Qualified for Vault final
Gerard Delamater (BRI)	16.675
Sarah Gjermundsdóttir (GRÆ) 16.475
Chris Cross (KGS) 16.375
Xarlios nos Tenvalier (VKL) 16.275
Niau Batur (KGS) 16.275
Ciara Raphaelsdóttir (GRÆ) 16.275
Maseray Niang (BNJ) 16.250
Gale Keever (NAG) 16.250

The following athlete tied for seventh and will also take part in the final:
Velmagaaten nos Ikorlat (VKL)


Qualified for Uneven Bars final
Fiona Youdale (KRY)	16.475
Megan Wakefield (LEN) 16.275
Eugenia Rodriguez-Peralta (RZN) 16.100
Lily Brooks (HAN) 16.100
Lana Davidsdóttir (GRÆ) 16.050
Maseray Niang (BNJ) 16.025
Cat Lady (KGS) 16.025
Gina Dexter (KRY) 16.000


Qualified for Balance Beam final
Ikrisia Eleseri (VEK)	16.625
Melissa St Marie (KWP) 16.475
Joanne Jackson (KRY) 16.350
Eliska Tomanova (STL) 16.250
Tatiana Llnagaay-Kondratyuk (QUE) 16.200
Aliyah Waithe (NAG) 16.150
Xarlios nos Tenvalier (VKL) 16.125
Atira bat Thisbe (IOU) 16.075

The following athlete tied for 8th and will also compete in the final:
Sibo Ndiaye (BNJ)


Qualified for Floor final
Edelmira Abascal (DAR)	16.675
Jacqueline Wilson (RWH) 16.675
Megan Wakefield (LEN) 16.575
Hannah Horner (HAN) 16.550
Amalie Levisdóttir (GRÆ) 16.375
Eugenia Rodriguez-Peralta (RZN) 16.350
Xarlios nos Tenvalier (VKL) 16.325
Elsonreki nos Porvaltuin (VKL) 16.275

The following athlete tied for 8th and will also take part in the final:
Taya Watkins (GRU)


Team
GRÆ	249.625  Q
VKL 249.500 Q
KGS 248.925 Q
DAR 248.500 Q
VEK 247.875 Q
STL 246.375 Q
RZN 246.200 Q
KRY 245.900 Q
BNJ 245.800
NAG 245.750
CWU 245.000
HAN 244.925
TAE 244.625
KWP 243.375
GRU 242.925
QUE 242.725
IOU 242.525
ETM 242.400
NWD 237.325
BNM 237.125
BRI 236.875
RWH 236.225
LEN 236.200
FFD 235.850
SRG 235.625
DCS 235.475
NAZ 234.175
CMT 233.650
KSK 232.725
VLT 232.500
TSA 232.375
CBP 232.125
HNW 232.025
MTJ 231.575
LOV 230.975
ERM 230.500
SRN 230.175
TRM 230.000
STB 229.400
PCU 229.175
FGC 229.100
TKT 226.175
JEC 224.225
TRL 216.800


JUDO—Men’s 66 kg (MEDAL)
Preliminary round
Georga Steponim (MTJ) def. by Quincey Crouch (JEC)
Juan Criado (SRG) def. by Marek Wills (GRU)
Shinsuke Houtman (PRX) def. by Neil Milkins (KRY)

Round of 32
Erik Gember (TSA) def. by Tom Björnsson (GRÆ)
Prasad Valentinus (MNM) def. Hans Rajein (VKL)
Frankie Killian (TKT) def. Marek Wills (GRU)
Goh Joon-Seob (QUE) def. by Valerian Blanka (KGS)
Ilo Milavaru (VEK) def. Sabin Olhaso (ASG)
Quincey Crouch (JEC) def. by Aggamorre Zilta (VLT)
Neil Milkins (KRY) def. by Roch Wyrick (ROP)
Albert Bauer (NWD) def. Bryan Mayorga (RZN)
Edward Amos (HLV) def. Gregory Odom (NAG)
Mikumi Harada (LOV) def. Derrick Schronder (BRI)
Anton Mellman (ETM) def. Aëmiliano Grbonen (FFD)
Jack Winstanley (LEN) def. by Arnúlfur Kormákursson (TRM)
Shi-Hyuk Park (CMT) def. Perla Asar (ERM)
Toby Clark (TAE) def. Johnathan Perrin (DAR)
Brutus Zahr (KWP) def. Chase Campana (HNW)
André-Louis Giscard (KSK) def. Rafahel Werd (SAL)

Round of 16
Tom Björnsson (GRÆ) def. by Prasad Valentinus (MNM)
Frankie Killian (TKT) def. by Valerian Blanka (KGS)
Ilo Milavaru (VEK) def. Aggamorre Zilta (VLT)
Roch Wyrick (ROP) def. by Albert Bauer (NWD)
Edward Amos (HLV) def. Mikumi Harada (LOV)
Anton Mellman (ETM) def. by Arnúlfur Kormákursson (TRM)
Shi-Hyuk Park (CMT) def. Toby Clark (TAE)
Brutus Zahr (KWP) def. André-Louis Giscard (KSK)

Quarter-finals
Prasad Valentinus (MNM) def. by Valerian Blanka (KGS)
Ilo Milavaru (VEK) def. Albert Bauer (NWD)
Edward Amos (HLV) def. by Arnúlfur Kormákursson (TRM)
Shi-Hyuk Park (CMT) def. Brutus Zahr (KWP)

Quarter-final repechage
Brutus Zahr (KWP) def. Edward Amos (HLV)
Albert Bauer (NWD) def. Prasad Valentinus (MNM)

Semi-finals
Valerian Blanka (KGS) def. Ilo Milavaru (VEK)
Arnúlfur Kormákursson (TRM) def. Shi-Hyuk Park (CMT)

Medal bouts
Ilo Milavaru (VEK) (bronze) def. Brutus Zahr (KWP)
Albert Bauer (NWD) (bronze) def. Shi-Hyuk Park (CMT)
Arnúlfur Kormákursson (TRM) (silver) def. by Valerian Blanka (KGS) (gold)

JUDO—Women’s 52 kg (MEDAL)
Preliminary round
Sara Kamarova (MTJ) def. by Sorcha Lohrenz (DAR)
Lena Kristensdóttir (GRÆ) def. Doria Santángel (SRG)
Ofrit Philomena (IOU) def. by Lien Do (KWP)

Round of 32
Audrea Emmet (JEC) def. Houa Pasternak (OWO)
Amra Korata (VLT) def. Tarsha Dias (RZN)
Marcelline van den Acker (OME) def. by Boa Fayuds (FFD)
Lena Kristensdóttir (GRÆ) def. Constance Brook (NWD)
Guðveig Friðriksdottir (TRM) def. by Taren Cornforth (BRI)
Xa Resereru (VEK) def. Corina Homza (TKT)
Shyama Albina (MNM) def. Pattricia Stevens (VKL)
Robin Pryce (LEN) def. Sorcha Lohrenz (DAR)
Cartee Wilson (GRU) def. Adrianna Dadci (LOV)
Jena Wants (TAE) def. by Lena Pascal (KSK)
Chelsea Shewchuk (QUE) def. Evelyn Stefani (KRY)
Maidemoiselle Laure (CMT) def. by Itziar Yaragoyen (ASG)
Linda Hickey (ETM) def. Geneva Roncalli (HNW)
Tess Bondstad (TSA) def. Rati Andi (ERM)
Weasel Lady (KGS) def. Lien Do (KWP)
Marie Hamasaki (PRX) def. by Dietlinde Pitka (ROP)

Round of 16
Audrea Emmet (JEC) def. Amra Korata (VLT)
Boa Fayuds (FFD) def. Lena Kristensdóttir (GRÆ)
Taren Cornforth (BRI) def. by Xa Resereru (VEK)
Shyama Albina (MNM) def. Robin Pryce (LEN)
Cartee Wilson (GRU) def. by Lena Pascal (KSK)
Chelsea Shewchuk (QUE) def. Itziar Yaragoyen (ASG)
Linda Hickey (ETM) def. by Tess Bondstad (TSA)
Weasel Lady (KGS) def. Dietlinde Pitka (ROP)

Quarter-finals
Audrea Emmet (JEC) def. Boa Fayuds (FFD)
Xa Resereru (VEK) def. Shyama Albina (MNM)
Lena Pascal (KSK) def. Chelsea Shewchuk (QUE)
Tess Bondstad (TSA) def. by Weasel Lady (KGS)

Quarter-final repechage
Tess Bondstad (TSA) def. by Chelsea Shewchuk (QUE)
Shyama Albina (MNM) def. Boa Fayuds (FFD)

Semi-finals
Audrea Emmet (JEC) def. Xa Resereru (VEK)
Lena Pascal (KSK) def. by Weasel Lady (KGS)

Medal bouts
Chelsea Shewchuk (QUE) def. by Xa Resereru (VEK) (bronze)
Shyama Albina (MNM) def. by Lena Pascal (KSK) (bronze)
Audrea Emmet (JEC) (gold) def. Weasel Lady (KGS) (silver)

ROWING—Men’s Coxless Pairs repechage
Heat 1
1 Caio Nuit/Cian Demetriing (DCS) 6:43.46 QF
2 Bahng Hae-Young/Joel McQuilkin (QUE) 6:45.16 QF
3 Boyd Nguyen/Martin Foreman (RZN) 6:45.29
4 Jimmy Bust/Andrew Bust (VKL) 6:53.94
5 Kuselo Egmalo/Nyo Akvilare (VEK) 7:01.55
6 Rein Smithers/Shohei Alberda (PRX) 7:08.82

Heat 2
1 Þjóðvarður Kjellsson/Max Michaelsson (GRÆ) 6:46.25 QF
2 Zacharias Eich/Johann Schilder (ATK) 6:47.07 QF
3 Jeremy Gwynedd/Nigel Meter (ETM) 6:49.13
4 Jude Horen/Guy Sebastian (BRI) 7:02.17
5 Antonio Farras/Cooper Head (KWP) 7:03.73
6 Netara Ziamora / Utarrika Ciamoal (VLT) 7:16.19

Heat 3
1 Nathan Bennett/Jack Griffin (HAN) 6:37.14 QF
2 Julian Reichenbach/Alex Scovell (MTJ) 6:47.11 QF
3 Erthor Bosmer/Modryn Oreyn (KGS) 6:49.50
4 Dídac Rubio/Simón Alguacil (SRG) 6:49.88
5 Josef Haeberle/Medard Benes (STL) 7:00.33


ROWING—Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls repechage
Heat 1
1 Kim Seung-Ho/Fabrizio Borsellino (QUE) 6:30.67 QF
2 Frank Paris/Dennis Hamblin (STB) 6:31.61 QF
3 Guilbert Jemane/Reynald Jemane (KGS) 6:41.07
4 Made Rahadi/Satria Wira (PCU) 6:42.94
5 Félix Ruiz/Daniel De Los Santos (SRG) 6:44.90
6 Bernardo Augustin/Chaim Christinsen (DAR) 6:45.30

Heat 2
1 Michael Chappario/Matthew Chappario (KWP) 6:24.48 QF
2 Devon Fowler/Frank Parker (NWD) 6:27.33 QF
3 Myna Walker/Jackson Cruise (TAE) 6:33.83
4 Matthew Jantz/To Jan (BRI) 6:37.49
5 Rawa Aksara/Teruna Bidara (ERM) 6:41.92
6 Vanse Yesneri/Viktor Tevserko (VEK) 7:05.14

Heat 3
1 Skidi Athorssen/Felix Hordalzulski (GLS) 6:32.90 QF
2 Lino Arzeno/Pascual Garcilaso (FFD) 6:40.86 QF
3 Jimmy Bust/Hokari Luden (VKL) 6:41.17
4 Avery Sull/Baron Misty (CMT) 6:42.49
5 Jayme Hibbert/Lamont London (JEC) 6:51.44


ROWING—Men’s Coxless Fours repechage
Heat 1
1 Yuso Ropesteri/Stapen Nolesu/Enlil Vokinaru/Ehjy Yasimaru (VEK) 6:02.46 QF
2 Mordred Ace/Angelo Christo/Lyle Smoker/Avery Anchor (TAE) 6:03.23 QF
3 Ben Farrell/Finn Whitworth/Jake George/Jack Andrews (HAN) 6:10.38
4 Otis Osborne/Greyson Knox/Jarvis Munoz/Mitchell Griffith (ETM) 6:11.39
5 Rein Smithers/Shohei Alberda/Steffen De Haven/Takeshi Snel (PRX) 6:13.40
6 Jesus Strongarm/Modryn Oreyn/Maglir Oreyn/Adoring Fan (KGS) 6:19.79

Heat 2
1 Nathan Rodriguez/Shet Lehmann/Miller Robson/Walton O'Hayden (DCS) 6:02.53 QF
2 Fred Perry/Kiain Seldom/Nester Williams/Troy Baker (BRI) 6:03.39 QF
3 Aaron Kaminsky/Aaron Labanc/Brian Treville/Andre Savorneau (TKT) 6:03.93
4 Luke Gray/Mark Hatfield/Adam Walters/Pierre Granolva (NWD) 6:06.19
5 Tom Raphaëlsson/Torstein Benediktsson/Austar Geirröðursson/Jori Leopoldsson (GRÆ) 6:06.98
6 Netara Ziamora / Utarrika Ciamoal / Solitar Nakosa / Juailar Ngoataiamaosilanka (VLT) 6:09.85

Heat 3
1 Silvio Morantes/Jerónimo Lebario/Aurelio Gallard/Severino Patranella (FFD) 6:00.88 QF
2 Bonifac Stepanec/Ignac Zak/Jan Hosek/Wulf Neuer (STL) 6:01.03 QF
3 Stu Meinrad/Aden Wilki/Chuck Laar/Filip Christiaan (TSA) 6:03.26
4 Kevin Nielson/Everett Jones/Jonah Iverson/Amos Somas (CMT) 6:04.30
5 Raimond de Marħt/Emmet Wissen/Hadrjen Coursson/Clement Asħeud (SAL) 6:06.33
6 Rodrigo García/Joaquin de la Cruz/Camilo Navarro/Mateo Rasgado (SRG) 6:13.90


ROWING—Men’s Quadruple Sculls repechage
Heat 1
1 Lee Carter/Shane Blair/Levi Douglas/Andy Martin (RZN) 5:46.11 QF
2 Escavedo Maso / Turok Dinota / Riakao Iboabao / Tuaala Nuaboa (VLT) 5:46.80 QF
3 Andrew Rahman/Aoife Stuart/Deacon Forbes/Wolfe Graham (NWD) 5:48.64 QF
4 Rollo Thorley/Jonny Page/Donald Robert/Kit Jeffery (JEC) 5:49.61
5 Jackson Cruise/Mordred Ace/Angelo Christo/Lyle Smoker (TAE) 6:01.98
6 Solmar Berggsen/Sigbert Gautrekursson/Felix Hordalzulski/Eggbert Tozlawski (GLS) 6:08.05

Heat 2
1 Kiran Wilkes/Mylo Quinn/Jamaal Hayden/Rico Valdez (GRU) 5:47.73 QF
2 Gede Adi Jaya/Made Rahadi/Satya Wira/Pandu Gunawan (PCU) 5:48.55 QF
3 Marc Rykeur/Lieo Saari/Marc Kindvanhenri/Lieo Peusen (TSA) 5:50.71 QF
4 Peter Lulling/Hans Riegel/Radek Burian/Benedik Mihalik (STL) 5:51.01
5 Lowly Murderer/Modryn Oreyn/Maglir Oreyn/Adoring Fan (KGS) 5:53.95
6 Mätjas d’ Angel/Mäts Cornelius/Mattheus Dalman/Johan Mätjassen (SAL) 5:55.04
7 Jimmy Bust/Hector Smith/Joseph Randler/Felix Halt (VKL) 6:07.64


ROWING—Men’s Coxed Eights heats
Heat 1
1 Mattijana (MTJ) 5:29.64 QF
2 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 5:33.98 QF
3 Darmen (DAR) 5:34.91 QF
4 Chromatika (CMT) 5:36.29 R
5 People's Republic of Xabia (PRX) 5:36.80 R
6 The Grearish Union (GRU) 5:40.21 R

Heat 2
1 West Phoenicia (KWP) 5:24.37 QF
2 Liventia (LEN) 5:24.96 QF
3 Krytenia (KRY) 5:28.83 QF
4 Taeshan (TAE) 5:31.76 R
5 New Waldensia (NWD) 5:36.64 R
6 Electrum (ETM) 5:38.77 R

Heat 3
1 Kelssek (KSK) 5:29.68 QF
2 Kriegiersien (KGS) 5:31.80 QF
3 The Sarian (TSA) 5:34.91 QF
4 The Jovannic (JOV) 5:36.12 R
5 Siovanija and Teusland (STL) 5:37.70 R
6 Farfadillis (FFD) 5:39.02 R

Heat 4
1 Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 5:26.36 QF
2 Starblaydia (STB) 5:27.59 QF
3 Renzynistan (RZN) 5:33.64 QF
4 Vekaiyu (VEK) 5:35.81 R
5 Diarcesia (DCS) 5:38.92 R
6 Eraman (ERM) 5:40.48 R
7 Britonisea (BRI) 6:38.33 R

Heat 5
1 Omerica (OME) 5:27.53 QF
2 Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 5:30.30 QF
3 Pemecutan (PCU) 5:31.85 QF
4 Vilitan Union (VLT) 5:33.14 R
5 Jeckland (JEC) 5:34.46 R
6 Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) 5:38.63 R
7 Northwest Kalactin (NWK) 6:03.65 R

Heat 6
1 Græntfjall (GRÆ) 5:25.34 QF
2 Lovisa (LOV) 5:25.37 QF
3 Ioudaia (IOU) 5:25.47 QF
4 Tikariot (TKT) 5:29.30 R
5 Astograth (ASG) 5:36.20 R
6 The Hannasean Federation (HAN) 5:40.75 R
7 Sargossa (SRG) 6:05.50 R


ROWING—Women’s Coxless Pairs repechage
Heat 1
1 Celia Green/Noelle Barcali (KRY) 7:26.00 QF
2 Daisy Roland/Cora Dewine (NWD) 7:26.12 QF
3 Beltraña Quitania/Francisca Nials (FFD) 7:34.16
4 Elíngunnur Kristinnsdottir/Amý Davíðsdottir (YSR) 7:41.17

Heat 2
1 Anabel Burnside/Wendy Blackwell (ETM) 7:23.49 QF
2 Ilayda Caldwell/Nazifa Klein (GRU) 7:29.22 QF
3 Karla Corker/Amy Jones (TAE) 7:29.86
4 Isabel Williams/Voirrey Shriver (DCS) 7:34.29

Heat 3
1 Tracey Geelong/Michelle Airè (KWP) 7:20.84 QF
2 Septara Heroina / Sellara Heroina (VLT) 7:34.87 QF
3 Sylwia Marki/Paulina Chylewska (LOV) 7:36.83
4 charlotte hope/anna hope (VKL) 7:41.40

Heat 4
1 Rosalie Wynne/Laurie Schlosse (KSK) 7:20.73 QF
2 Isala Egmeresu/Rin Filaru (VEK) 7:33.45 QF
3 Morena Miralles/Juanita Galán (SRG) 7:35.16 QF
4 Margerijt Angelius/Mina Jånssen (SAL) 7:38.99
5 Mackenzie Hayden/Caarla Faulkner (TSA) 7:41.03


ROWING—Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls repechage
Heat 1
1 Ilona Mokronowska/Magdalena Kemnitz (LOV) 7:00.15 QF
2 Charlotte Hope/Lydia Tuscan (VKL) 7:07.08 QF
3 Sera Livnastre/Riyna Casteri (VEK) 7:14.28
4 Luz Chrisstenssen/Kristen Perez (RZN) 7:14.57

Heat 2
1 Cathy Finley/Nona Clifford (TKT) 7:05.89 QF
2 Mila Bhumi/Manis Surya (ERM) 7:08.84 QF
3 Leilah Norris/Elea Rompa (TSA) 7:21.25
4 Tanja Hightower/Bláthnaid Puerta (DAR) 7:22.72

Heat 3
1 Mary Tudoreski/Betsy Virgana (KWP) 7:04.62 QF
2 Romina Arrazola/Juliana Cristofol (FFD) 7:04.74 QF
3 Suzy Jones/Caroline Davis (ETM) 7:08.30
4 Raija Sigurfinnursdóttir/Móa Oliversdóttir (GRÆ) 7:12.09
5 Parrrmela Pirate/Debby Debil (KGS) 7:23.62

Heat 4
1 Moon Narae/Leslie Steinfeld (QUE) 7:06.82 QF
2 Karla Roth/Ingrid Simova (STL) 7:06.89 QF
3 Rima McGill/Naya Martins (GRU) 7:08.35
4 Zoë Junozoviĉ/Emeli Danala (MTJ) 7:13.39
5 Linda Forrest/Amy Jones (TAE) 7:33.47


ROWING—Women’s Coxless Fours repechage
Heat 1
1 Becky Thomas/Vanessa Reeve/Fran Kemble/Mia Johnstone (LEN) 6:40.97 QF
2 Vikki Lemovi/Ankya Islateru/Yalela Ermasu/Eleena Nablistrovi (VEK) 6:43.66 QF
3 Daisy Frederick/Bridie Ware/Chelsea Reed/Katya Kearns (ETM) 6:49.72 QF
4 Indah Nurjani/Yuli Kartika/Kemala Dewi/Putri Wahyuni (PCU) 6:50.69
5 Mila Bhumi/Manis Surya/Suri Benta/Ayu Sara (ERM) 6:53.15
6 Carey Della Rovere/Jana Archibald/Helen Bootland/Cass Rivet (TKT) 6:53.27
7 Oakley Sims/Eva Isaacson/Aubree Dunn/Lexi Cotterill (JEC) 6:57.10

Heat 2
1 Isabella Sands/Eva Sands/Julliard Sands/Lyala Sands (CMT) 6:42.34 QF
2 Camille Collins/Sandra Garner/Simona Newmarch/Vicki Lee (LOV) 6:43.15 QF
3 Daisy Roland/Cora Dewine/Yolana Brown/Olivia Lewis (NWD) 6:51.62 QF
4 Essence Simen/Christianne Haynes/Susan Wade/Shea Durand (DAR) 6:54.85
5 Tereza Nagelberg/Rut Maresova/Jolana Tomkova/Irena Tuckova (STL) 6:56.43
6 Charrrlotta Pirate/Sarrrah Pirate/Mur Lok/Dorrrothe Pirate (KGS) 7:00.12


ROWING—Women’s Quadruple Sculls repechage
Heat 1
1 Karine Desfossés/Leslie Steinfeld/Moon Narae/Kelly Sandjong (QUE) 6:12.69 QF
2 Eva Oliver/Billie Guthrie/Ceri Davies/Eva Johnson (LEN) 6:16.79 QF
3 Mila Bhumi/Manis Surya/Suri Benta/Ayu Sara (ERM) 6:19.08 QF
4 Cecilia Monzelli/Balduina Ariste/Emérica Garduque/Roberta Olibarria (FFD) 6:19.53
5 Brandi Nutter/Ubbina Gulbrandsdottir/Hebe Xylander/Parvati Miller (DCS) 6:25.72
6 Rochelle Rimmer/Jojo Bonney/Annis Morse/Maurene Belanger (JEC) 6:30.57
7 Essence Simen/Christianne Haynes/Susan Wade/Shea Durand (DAR) 6:34.98

Heat 2
1 Yasmeen Smyth/Elle-May Buchanan/June Odom/Rheanna Hunt (NWD) 6:22.09 QF
2 Nadine Ortiz/Claudia Mack/Rosemary Green/Beverly Shaw (RZN) 6:25.27 QF
3 Daphne Church/Fiona Juggs/Angie Debbs/Maria Sicily (KWP) 6:33.02 QF
4 Anne Keefe/Leona Ekblad/Paula Cowan/Clemence Farningham (TKT) 6:38.98
5 Vesilia Legaristre/Xa Bilaseru/Yenga Soneseru/Elana Kuverliri (VEK) 6:41.00
6 Adelle Sanders/Calista Dinah/Lily Davenport/Kelsey Lin (ETM) 6:41.11


ROWING—Women’s Coxed Eights heats
Heat 1
1 People's Republic of Xabia (PRX) 6:05.27 QF
2 Omerica (OME) 6:06.70 QF
3 The Sarian (TSA) 6:07.45 QF
4 Taeshan (TAE) 6:07.74 R
5 Vekaiyu (VEK) 6:14.28 R

Heat 2
1 Pemecutan (PCU) 6:05.47 QF
2 Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) 6:06.31 QF
3 Liventia (LEN) 6:06.59 QF
4 West Phoenicia (KWP) 6:07.55 R
5 Renzynistan (RZN) 6:13.57 R

Heat 3
1 Kelssek (KSK) 6:06.70 QF
2 The Grearish Union (GRU) 6:06.74 QF
3 Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 6:07.23 QF
4 Krytenia (KRY) 6:07.63 R
5 Chromatika (CMT) 6:08.77 R
6 Eraman (ERM) 6:12.83 R

Heat 4
1 Farfadillis (FFD) 6:06.78 QF
2 New Waldensia (NWD) 6:06.81 QF
3 Lovisa (LOV) 6:07.50 QF
4 Græntfjall (GRÆ) 6:09.76 R
5 Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 6:12.70 R
6 Kriegiersien (KGS) 6:14.09 R

Heat 5
1 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 6:07.30 QF
2 Darmen (DAR) 6:10.72 QF
3 Jeckland (JEC) 6:11.90 QF
4 Mattijana (MTJ) 6:12.39 R
5 Diarcesia (DCS) 6:13.70 R
6 Electrum (ETM) 6:14.15 R

Heat 6
1 Britonisea (BRI) 6:05.10 QF
2 Vilitan Union (VLT) 6:05.40 QF
3 Tikariot (TKT) 6:11.96 QF
4 The Jovannic (JOV) 6:12.98 R
5 Siovanija and Teusland (STL) 6:13.00 R
6 Sargossa (SRG) 6:13.97 R
Last edited by Liventia on Tue Aug 18, 2020 12:53 am, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Liventia
Negotiator
 
Posts: 6443
Founded: Feb 04, 2008
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Liventia » Mon Aug 17, 2020 6:45 pm

Day 2 results (Orean) - part 2
SAILING—Men’s Sailboard race 1–3
Races 1-3			R1	R2	R3	Total
Spartakus Þórlaugursson (GRÆ) 2 12 2 4
Merrill Walter (JEC) 1 5 26 6
Jermaine Garcia (NWD) 7 2 32 9
Francois Le (ETM) 13 7 4 11
Lysippos ben Bogdan (IOU) 5 13 6 11
Dilsalam Madris (OWO) 3 9 23 12
Cody Phillips (OME) 37 1 13 14
Rufus Rienvalt (VKL) 14 20 1 15
Armió Fellay (FFD) 6 11 29 17
Daniel Ervanger (NEG) 24 4 15 19
Alwin Swart (TRL) 10 10 27 20
Pierre Malbranque (KRY) 39 17 3 20
Arnold Alt (STL) 16 36 5 21
Rawa Aksara (ERM) 11 23 10 21
Wictor Heijmanen (TSA) 15 19 8 23
Lee Chuck junior (KGS) 8 27 16 24
Alan Anton (KWP) 28 3 22 25
Markus Rockmayer (LOV) 20 6 33 26
Prince Philippe (QUE) 17 31 11 28
Tom Poynter (KSK) 4 26 41 30
Wilhelm de Gries (CMT) 27 8 24 32
Cornell Gruber (RZN) 40 16 20 36
Michael Difuser (BRI) 23 14 44 37
Joey Mercury (PRX) 9 30 40 39
Sam Hirst (LEN) 33 37 7 40
Ailbhe Coke (DAR) 19 22 34 41
Claudius Velocitus (FGC) 12 29 30 41
Nazdim Khadarim (NAZ) 22 21 21 42
Baiarte Lauzurriaga (ASG) 44 15 28 43
Cawffcwg yNachlal (KOR) 34 DSQ 9 43
Karv Begunst (GRU) 18 25 36 43
Barack Phanuel (MNM) 32 43 14 46
Fr. Herman the Hermit (ARC) 41 34 12 46
Curtis Gilmore (STB) 30 32 17 47
Brandon Cooper (HAN) 42 18 31 49
Oka Laksana Putra (PCU) 31 35 19 50
Salvatoro Mikaloro (VEK) 38 28 25 53
Skippala Truao (VLT) 29 24 35 53
Adriano Mano (SRG) 21 38 37 58
Heinrich Smoker (TAE) 43 42 18 60
Rafa Maika (MTJ) 26 40 39 65
Vincent Lamian (TKT) 25 41 42 66
Christian Copeland (NAG) 36 33 38 69
Klaudio Armandi (KLS) 35 39 43 74


SAILING—Men’s One-Person Dinghy race 1–2
Races 1-2				R1	R2	Total
Harpalion ben Avital (IOU) 19 1 1
Thomas Fischer (STL) 1 36 1
Daan Howaad (TSA) 2 2 2
Fr. Stephen the Sailor (ARC) 3 27 3
Jonathan Verboom (PRX) 5 3 3
Cody Phillips (OME) 4 16 4
Rawa Aksara (ERM) 15 4 4
Mateusz Kuszek (LOV) 13 5 5
Darwin Cantrell (RZN) 6 13 6
Gaston Plouffe (LEN) 16 6 6
Ibrahim Kassab (GRG) 7 31 7
Jon Chatterman (KWP) 31 7 7
Eric Beverly (CBP) 8 10 8
Mariano Townsend (DAR) 27 8 8
Dunstan Burns (DCS) 9 11 9
Vlad Deleon (NWD) 12 9 9
Horton Van Larsen (TAE) 10 25 10
Rikesh Pompeii (GRU) 11 14 11
Huao Knao (VLT) 34 12 12
Michael Gunnsteinnsson (GRÆ) 14 24 14
Igor Kvaltanov (QUE) 18 15 15
Cecil Rohes (BRI) 17 28 17
Ludovic Concarneau (TKT) 22 17 17
Aram Hailsan (NAZ) 26 18 18
Panca Darmawan (PCU) 30 19 19
Caémiró Ócandefé (FFD) 33 20 20
Edward Franks (ETM) 20 22 20
Cameron Dash (CMT) 23 21 21
Leigh Danielson (KSK) 21 23 21
Hernando Poveda (SRG) 24 34 24
Jimmy Burtler (VKL) 25 37 25
Caerloch yLaerchef (KOR) 28 26 26
Ambrogino Bharat (MNM) 32 29 29
Romeo Paskal (KLS) 29 35 29
Guybrush Shriekwood (KGS) 36 30 30
Ben Harley (KRY) 38 32 32
Otsoko Mazad (ASG) 35 33 33
Ivo Smalerthi (VEK) 37 39 37
Benja Mikellsonn (MTJ) DNF 38 38
Henry Keighley (JEC) 39 40 39


SAILING—Women’s Sailboard race 1–3
Races 1-3				R1	R2	R3	Total
Lady Tryphaena Ptolemy (KWP) 1 4 19 5
Litala Moraka (VLT) 8 2 5 7
Danielle Philipsdóttir (GRÆ) 14 1 7 8
Materia De Toro (SRG) 2 7 21 9
Putu Ayu Seniari (PCU) 6 3 16 9
Precinda Halliday (GRU) 10 19 1 11
Sinéad Paisley (KSK) BFD 6 6 12
Warware Torquelston (TRL) 3 14 10 13
Princess Lilli Garver (WOC) 9 11 8 17
Journey Hapwell (NAG) 7 27 11 18
Liz Dorom (NAZ) 16 18 2 18
Iva Tuckova (STL) 11 10 26 21
Elva Cortez (TAE) 19 25 3 22
Gina Wright (ETM) 5 17 30 22
Janet Pierce (BRI) 27 13 9 22
Folha yPaslif (KOR) 24 12 12 24
Louisa Morse (LEN) 21 5 27 26
Rosemary Speight (JEC) 12 26 15 27
Naomi Windbrandt (MTJ) 20 8 33 28
River Holding (NWD) 4 24 25 28
Lynsey Aylmer (DAR) 28 16 13 29
Maribel Ângela (MNM) 35 15 14 29
Mila Bhumi (ERM) 30 9 23 32
Nicole Contrera (FFD) 31 37 4 35
Iris Asħeud (SAL) 15 21 28 36
Afsoon Ofrit Athurozhad (IOU) 18 22 32 40
Cherry Oakes (KRY) 17 23 31 40
Suzzanne French (RZN) 22 38 20 42
Monika Swat-Toboła (LOV) 26 20 24 44
Hannah Reitz (TKT) 37 30 17 47
Chrisie Alvey (TSA) 13 36 DNF 49
Amy Onderjick (QUE) 32 32 18 50
Arnotegi Ibargoyen (ASG) 34 31 22 53
Leonore Sannewald (ATK) 36 28 29 57
Sephora Ansott (CMT) 23 34 34 57
Anne Marrrley (KGS) 33 29 38 62
Matina Boobook (VKL) 25 39 37 62
Natalia Kwomo (KLS) 29 35 36 64
Selvala Vaslervi (VEK) BFD 33 35 68


SAILING—Women’s One-Person Dinghy race 1–2
Races 1-2			R1	R2	Total
Rhonwen Gill (LEN) 17 1 1
Saria Mina (NAZ) 1 24 1
Sofia Helgesdóttir (GRÆ) 4 2 2
Yvonne Abspoel (DCS) 2 6 2
Kleio Eitana (IOU) 3 14 3
Mirjam Weisskopf (STL) 30 3 3
Widya Ayu Jayanti (PCU) 34 4 4
Wen-Lee Cell (KWP) 5 5 5
Breda Casey (KRY) 6 30 6
Tamera Abdulrashid (OME) 7 10 7
Terri Domaen (KSK) 14 7 7
Anne Marrrley (KGS) DNF 8 8
Janna Fultuon (TSA) 8 35 8
Sayli Ereskeru (VEK) 9 37 9
Veslemøy Lakshmi (MNM) 29 9 9
Kimberly Zane (CBP) 10 15 10
Darcy McVicar (QUE) 18 11 11
Ona Boattripa (VLT) 11 12 11
Doya Ming (CMT) 12 36 12
Augusta Lee (DAR) 13 26 13
Ffeona yLlinpan (KOR) 32 13 13
Anita Morande (KLS) 15 29 15
Elsie-May Bailey (NWD) 25 16 16
Mila Bhumi (ERM) 16 28 16
Sabina Bernasiewicz (LOV) 23 17 17
Libbi Barlow (GRU) 24 18 18
Lindsay Bowen (RZN) 28 19 19
Udona Tzarvilski (GLS) 19 27 19
Ha Trinh (ETM) 20 20 20
Martha Rent (VKL) 21 32 21
Saturnina Marto (SRG) 35 21 21
Ellie Smyth (TAE) 33 22 22
Svetlana Mikhnyuk (WSN) 22 34 22
Johanna Craz (MTJ) OCS 23 23
Nena Elwes (JEC) 27 25 25
Esmeralda Marcin (TKT) 26 33 26
Iñiga Eufracio (FFD) 31 31 31


SAILING—Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy race 1–2
Races 1-2				R1	R2	Total
Abbess Balthasar (DCS) 1 30 1
Korlionas nos Vespertui (VKL) 2 1 1
Edyta Wiciarz (LOV) 23 2 2
Ellie Smyth (TAE) 27 3 3
Eugenia Arnfreyrsdottir (GLS) 3 20 3
Elaine Marrrley (KGS) 20 4 4
Susan Ward (ETM) 4 7 4
Kesi Metrasetrovi (VEK) OCS 5 5
Kleio Eitana (IOU) 5 6 5
Dolores Oregel (FFD) 6 21 6
Gargi Nani (MNM) 7 19 7
Ekatarina Polonija (MTJ) 29 8 8
Joanne Yates (KSK) 8 18 8
Knight Covendale (BRI) 28 9 9
Liz Dorom (NAZ) 9 11 9
Barbara Herrera (NWD) 34 10 10
Silke Marshall (QUE) 10 26 10
Adoración Davidson (DAR) 11 25 11
Gabrielle Wilkins (LEN) 24 12 12
Verona Gardiner (TKT) 12 27 12
Angelina Witt (TSA) 14 13 13
Maria Veranu (KLS) 13 31 13
Ayu Kemala Dewi (PCU) 15 14 14
Maxime Gill (GRU) 16 15 15
Josephine Mantt (CMT) 17 16 16
Rebecca Mark (JEC) 32 17 17
Angela Michalis (KRY) 18 23 18
Leslie Sanders (CBP) 19 35 19
Octavia Pousa (SRG) 21 34 21
Yael Israel (KWP) 33 22 22
Zoe Loubalova (STL) 22 36 22
Roxzan’a Bayou’ule (VLT) 35 24 24
Dontha yLarcedd (KOR) 25 33 25
Lila Fletcher (RZN) 26 32 26
Courtney Torres (OME) 31 28 28
Mila Bhumi (ERM) 30 29 29


SHOOTING—Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (MEDAL)
Qualifying
OR: 629.3, Barry Montour (QUE, Aeropag XI) and Gaston Fourchat (NEG, Aeropag XI)
-1 Frederick Castlethwaite (TKT)     105.7  106.1  104.7  105.4  105.3  104.9    632.1  Q  OR
2 Duke Attalus Dundas V (KWP) 105.1 104.6 105.9 104.9 106.0 105.1 631.6 Q
3 Karlis Novak (ROP) 104.8 105.0 104.6 106.1 106.0 104.9 631.4 Q
4 Keslo Imerloshi (VEK) 105.9 105.9 104.9 104.6 105.0 104.9 631.2 Q
5 James Smith (NWF) 104.1 105.9 105.2 105.6 104.9 104.8 630.5 Q
6 Souta Wolters (PRX) 105.2 105.1 105.1 105.1 105.9 104.0 630.4 Q
7 Kirk Patel (GRU) 105.7 104.5 104.8 104.8 105.1 105.5 630.4 Q
8 Jvars Börkursson (GRÆ) 104.9 104.6 105.0 105.4 105.9 104.6 630.4 Q
9 David Verdi (KRY) 104.5 105.7 104.7 104.8 105.1 105.3 630.1
10 Richmond Gryphon (KWP) 104.8 104.9 105.3 105.0 104.6 105.4 630.0
11 Gaston Fourchat (NEG) 105.0 105.2 104.9 104.6 105.0 105.0 629.7
12 Benton Altschuler (BRI) 104.8 105.1 105.1 104.7 105.1 104.8 629.6
13 Jacinto Labato (SRG) 105.0 105.5 104.6 104.4 105.1 105.0 629.6
14 José Vicente (SRG) 105.0 105.1 105.0 104.9 104.7 104.8 629.5
15 Hamster Backe (KGS) 104.3 104.9 104.7 104.7 106.1 104.6 629.3
16 Kyuai Jyaouti (VLT) 104.6 105.7 104.9 104.2 104.7 105.0 629.1
17 Wils Fwánsáwá (FFD) 105.6 104.8 105.1 104.7 104.8 104.1 629.1
18 Luc Peters (GRU) 104.7 105.8 104.9 104.1 104.7 104.8 629.0
19 Têrçêr Hâó (FFD) 104.6 105.6 104.7 104.7 104.4 104.7 628.7
20 Wapasha Westenberg (PRX) 104.7 104.5 105.7 104.3 104.5 104.9 628.6
21 Chi Crespo (RZN) 104.7 104.8 104.9 104.0 105.0 104.9 628.3
22 Connor Misquart-Kim (QUE) 104.6 104.6 104.1 104.3 105.0 105.0 627.6
23 Oh Seon-Il (QUE) 104.8 104.9 104.2 104.0 104.0 104.5 626.4
24 Geoffrey Foley (LEN) 104.2 104.0 104.9 104.7 104.2 104.0 626.0
25 Karl Lanoff (CMT) 104.2 103.8 103.9 104.1 105.1 104.8 625.9
26 Brinto Omniron (VLT) 104.7 104.1 104.7 104.6 104.0 103.7 625.8
27 Sarilas Vavador (DCS) 104.8 103.9 103.6 104.0 103.3 105.8 625.4
28 Bart Lawson (HNW) 103.9 104.1 104.3 103.0 105.1 104.8 625.2
29 Case Waldroup (JEC) 103.6 104.4 104.4 104.3 103.8 104.6 625.1
30 Tomasz Kamel (LOV) 103.8 104.6 104.7 104.5 104.6 102.8 625.0
31 Arbin Dewa (ERM) 104.5 103.8 104.0 104.2 104.6 103.8 624.9
32 Marcel Touran (NEG) 104.7 104.5 104.3 104.0 103.6 103.6 624.7
33 Matthew Rose (NWD) 104.0 103.6 104.3 104.9 103.9 103.8 624.5
34 Jandd Mihailovic (ROP) 103.9 103.3 104.2 104.4 104.9 103.7 624.4
35 Shalen Cruise (TAE) 103.7 104.6 103.9 104.1 104.1 103.9 624.3
36 Aiden Parris (JEC) 104.0 103.3 103.9 104.1 103.9 105.0 624.2
37 Benja Lazakitic (MTJ) 103.9 103.9 103.8 105.0 103.3 104.2 624.1
38 Franklin Wengert (BRI) 104.8 104.0 104.1 103.5 102.5 105.0 623.9
39 Al Plough (TKT) 104.0 103.8 104.6 102.3 104.7 104.5 623.9
40 Pluto Mac Giolla Dhuibh (DAR) 104.0 104.8 103.3 104.2 104.4 103.2 623.9
41 Pietr Ansovv (CMT) 103.9 104.1 103.3 104.7 103.9 104.0 623.9
42 Arsid Dewa (ERM) 104.3 104.8 103.2 103.2 104.0 104.3 623.8
43 Shelly Delaney (HLV) 104.7 104.0 103.1 104.1 103.3 104.5 623.7
44 Herman Kolhause (STL) 103.7 103.9 103.9 104.0 104.1 104.1 623.7
45 John Axe (TAE) 104.1 102.6 103.9 104.6 103.7 104.6 623.5
46 Séan Barnsey (KSK) 104.2 104.2 104.5 103.7 103.3 103.6 623.5
47 Ian Anderson (NWD) 104.0 103.8 104.0 104.0 104.5 103.2 623.5
48 Jånmät van Laar (SAL) 104.3 104.1 104.0 104.0 104.6 102.3 623.3
49 Jason Tebutt (ETM) 103.3 104.2 103.8 103.4 104.7 103.7 623.1
50 Hank Spence (HNW) 102.3 103.4 104.8 104.3 103.8 104.4 623.0
51 Rahul Uther (MNM) 104.0 104.2 103.6 105.0 102.3 103.9 623.0
52 Sam Monti (OME) 102.7 103.6 103.0 105.1 103.3 104.9 622.6
53 Jason Doyle (KSK) 103.0 102.9 104.0 104.3 104.2 104.1 622.5
54 Todd Ulikari (VEK) 103.3 104.1 104.0 102.4 104.6 103.7 622.1
55 Georga Navratil (MTJ) 103.3 103.9 104.1 103.7 103.7 103.4 622.1
56 Gorvarmuan nos Elpeskiir (VKL) 102.5 103.9 103.4 104.6 104.6 103.1 622.1
57 Bergmundur Eduardsson (GRÆ) 104.5 104.1 102.6 102.7 103.4 104.5 621.8
58 Paul Young (ETM) 104.4 104.3 102.4 102.6 104.1 103.9 621.7
59 Merten Clery (DAR) 103.6 101.8 103.9 104.6 104.0 103.7 621.6
60 Ignac Dostal (STL) 104.3 103.9 103.2 103.9 102.0 104.1 621.4
61 Kieron Schuttel (KRY) 103.4 104.0 104.7 104.0 103.1 102.2 621.4
62 Denis Baytsov (WSN) 103.1 105.2 102.3 103.2 104.5 102.5 620.8
63 Halton Charles (VKL) 104.1 103.7 104.2 102.6 102.3 103.8 620.7
64 Luigi Savoy (RZN) 103.5 103.7 102.9 103.9 102.6 103.6 620.2
65 Aim Malebot (KGS) 103.1 104.1 103.6 102.5 104.1 102.8 620.2
66 Warin Ryt (TSA) 103.8 103.6 103.8 102.4 103.8 102.4 619.8
67 Beurt Bruux (TSA) 102.1 102.8 103.4 103.8 103.6 103.7 619.4
68 Krzysztof Świerczewski (LOV) 103.9 102.3 103.7 102.3 104.5 102.1 618.8
69 Billy Coombes (LEN) 103.1 102.2 103.0 103.2 104.0 102.1 617.6


Final
OR (new format, old rules): 206.6, Soltesz Myricoorish (IOA, Aeropag XI)
-                                   R1     R2   Subtotal   R3     R4     R5     R6     R7     R8     R9      Total
1 Jvars Börkursson (GRÆ) 52.7 52.6 105.3 21.4 21.4 21.1 21.2 21.2 20.9 21.5 254.0 gold OR
2 Kirk Patel (GRU) 52.5 52.2 104.7 21.4 21.3 21.4 21.2 21.2 21.3 20.7 253.2 silver
3 Frederick Castlethwaite (TKT) 52.5 52.5 105.0 21.0 21.1 21.3 21.4 21.4 21.0 232.2 bronze

4 Souta Wolters (PRX) 52.5 52.5 105.0 21.0 21.2 21.5 21.3 20.5 210.5
5 Keslo Imerloshi (VEK) 52.7 52.4 105.1 20.8 21.1 21.3 21.4 189.7
6 Duke Attalus Dundas V (KWP) 52.0 52.3 104.3 21.4 20.9 21.1 167.7
7 Karlis Novak (ROP) 52.1 52.1 104.2 21.1 21.2 146.5
8 James Smith (NWF) 52.6 51.4 104.0 21.0 125.0


SHOOTING—Men’s Skeet qualification
OR: 125, Ben Burt (NTD, Querzakhi)
Qualifying
1 Anton Shaw-McFarland (QUE) 24 24 24 24 25 121 Q
Benjamin Olavsson (GRÆ) 25 24 24 25 23 121 Q
3 Anaia Kiza (ASG) 24 24 24 24 24 120 Q
4 Megakles ben Raam (IOU) 24 24 23 24 24 119 Q (shoot-off: 1 1 1 1)
Axl Kouma (GRU) 24 24 23 24 24 119 Q (shoot-off: 1 1 1 1)
6 Wils Fwánsáwá (FFD) 23 24 24 24 24 119 Q (shoot-off: 1 1 1 0 1 1)
7 Jethro Bodine (NWF) 24 24 24 24 23 119 (shoot-off: 1 1 1 0 1 0)
8 Gordon Cullen (GRU) 24 24 23 24 24 119 (shoot-off: 1 1 0)
Gašper Vasilyeff (CST) 24 24 24 24 23 119 (shoot-off: 1 1 0)
10 Drö Füjájá (FFD) 25 24 24 22 24 119 (shoot-off: 0)
Clay Brown (NWD) 24 24 23 24 24 119 (shoot-off: 0)
12 Rory Gordon (LEN) 24 25 24 22 23 118
Clyde Dimaggio (TAE) 24 24 23 23 24 118
Stu Dale (JEC) 24 23 24 23 24 118
Kayden Foster (JEC) 22 24 24 24 24 118
Tim Baker (NWD) 24 24 23 22 25 118
Aldon Coker (TKT) 24 24 24 24 22 118
18 Yeri Histarishu (VEK) 24 24 23 23 23 117
Tito Dezzara (NEG) 21 24 25 23 24 117
Dani López (SRG) 23 24 24 23 23 117
21 Clark Hubler (BRI) 23 24 24 24 21 116
Beni’i Watkinsa’agle (VLT) 23 23 24 24 22 116
23 Vadim Chevychelov (WSN) 24 23 24 22 22 115
Arixo Landaburu (ASG) 24 24 22 23 22 115
Hubert Sommellet (NEG) 22 24 24 22 23 115
26 Diego Prieto (SRG) 22 24 22 24 22 114
Prince Jericho Bush (KWP) 23 23 21 24 23 114
Endre Anoop (MNM) 23 23 23 21 24 114
Ferdinand Ó Suaird (DAR) 21 23 24 23 23 114
30 Krystian Zawada (LOV) 23 21 23 22 24 113
Oscar Reed (ETM) 22 23 23 23 22 113
Fungus Farrell (HNW) 24 22 24 22 21 113
Hank the Corpse (VKL) 22 23 23 23 22 113
34 Nick Alexander (LEN) 22 23 23 22 22 112
Harrison Tracy (RZN) 21 23 22 23 23 112
Georg Henriksson (GRÆ) 22 23 23 21 23 112
Daniel Moore (DCS) 22 24 24 23 19 112
Ruuba Tliiiiak (VLT) 23 22 23 22 22 112
Sami Bjarnasson (MTJ) 23 22 22 23 22 112
Andrew Wilson (KSK) 22 24 24 20 22 112
41 Nina Starwars (KGS) 22 22 22 23 22 111
Ying Pang (CMT) 21 24 21 23 22 111
Ahmad Gadi Uvjozhad (IOU) 24 21 22 23 21 111
Aim Malebot (KGS) 22 23 22 22 22 111
Jandd Mihailovic (ROP) 22 22 22 23 22 111
46 Stuart Falk (KRY) 23 22 21 22 22 110
Clyde Lusk (HNW) 24 22 21 21 22 110
Sung Mollat (CMT) 21 23 22 21 23 110
Danilo Djulencic (MTJ) 22 22 21 24 21 110
Reinhard Flater (ROP) 23 22 21 20 24 110
Emerson Albania (KWP) 24 22 23 20 21 110
Padraig Bleddyn (KSK) 21 23 23 21 22 110
Arsid Dewa (ERM) 22 23 22 21 22 110
Ewald Peerson (PRX) 20 22 23 23 22 110
Warrick Tanner (TKT) 21 24 22 21 22 110
Wouter Baħmeyer (SAL) 23 22 23 21 21 110
Jodi Piekte (TSA) 23 22 20 22 23 110
John Grant (DAR) 23 21 22 22 22 110
59 Arbin Dewa (ERM) 22 20 23 23 21 109
Wai Wei (ETM) 23 21 21 23 21 109
Zoran Pejic (ZRH) 22 23 21 22 21 109
Michel Laroque (QUE) 21 22 23 22 21 109
Jean-Luc Gordavris (VKL) 22 18 23 23 23 109
Lars Friedel (STL) 23 21 22 20 23 109
65 Borek Svec (STL) 21 21 23 21 22 108
Craig Bridge (KRY) 22 23 21 21 21 108
Andrzej Głyda (LOV) 22 22 21 21 22 108
Marcellus Shiraishi (PRX) 22 22 20 23 21 108
69 Moris Smid (TSA) 22 21 23 20 21 107
Milford Bump (BRI) 21 22 21 22 21 107
71 Emmit Shalen (TAE) 21 22 19 21 23 106
Levo Lusarevi (VEK) 22 22 19 21 22 106
73 André van der Venne (OME) 22 20 21 18 23 104
74 Theron Randolph (RZN) 23 21 18 19 22 103


SHOOTING—Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (MEDAL)
Qualifying
OR: None (new format)
-1 Katija Malenkova (MTJ)                   100     99     98     99     98     99      593  Q  =OR
2 Yalela Iveslaro (VEK) 98 99 98 100 100 98 593 Q =OR
3 Elly Clampett (NWF) 99 98 100 98 97 100 592 Q
4 Estel Kristmarsdóttir (GRÆ) 100 99 98 100 97 98 592 Q
5 Elizabeth Warrington (TKT) 99 99 99 99 99 97 592 Q
6 Leila Vazquez (GRU) 99 97 100 98 98 99 591 Q
7 Laodice Chambers (KWP) 98 98 98 99 100 98 591 Q
8 Victoire Suli (CMT) 97 100 98 98 100 98 591 Q
9 Greta Löwens (SAL) 98 99 98 98 100 98 591
10 Peggy Delaney (TKT) 100 98 98 100 98 97 591
11 Jörà Rêó (FFD) 98 99 98 98 98 99 590
12 Violet Kelly (LEN) 98 100 98 98 98 98 590
13 Lídôrà Îmaóf (FFD) 98 98 97 97 99 100 589
14 Victoria di Pietro (OME) 98 98 98 98 97 100 589
15 Song Yoo-Ra (QUE) 99 98 98 97 97 100 589
16 Leticia Jiminez (RZN) 97 98 100 98 98 98 589
17 Renata Mauer (LOV) 97 98 100 99 98 97 589
18 Daniela Santángel (SRG) 97 99 100 98 98 97 589
19 Princess Nephthys Bush-Dallas (KWP) 99 97 98 98 98 98 588
20 Emmaline Deppar (NEG) 99 98 98 97 98 98 588
21 Giovanna DiGiorno (DCS) 97 99 97 98 98 98 587
22 Karren Conway (LEN) 99 97 98 97 98 98 587
23 Mia Schuchardt (ROP) 98 98 98 98 97 98 587
24 Akreeta Volacani (VLT) 98 98 98 97 97 98 586
25 Xixili Ohets (ASG) 98 97 97 97 98 98 585
26 Cathleen Shepard (JEC) 98 98 98 98 95 98 585
27 Jana Heira (KGS) 97 97 98 99 97 97 585
28 Maria Schtenko (VKL) 98 98 98 95 98 97 584
29 Pe'eri bat Milo (IOU) 98 97 98 97 97 97 584
30 Bernardita Bouchard (DAR) 97 97 97 97 98 97 583
31 Laria Myun (CMT) 98 97 98 95 98 97 583
32 Alexia Donalto (KSK) 97 97 98 97 97 97 583
33 Karen Durso (BRI) 97 98 97 97 97 97 583
34 Eduarda Cotilla (SRG) 96 97 96 98 97 98 582
35 Misty Cannon (ETM) 96 98 95 98 98 97 582
36 Florencia Ersilia (MNM) 98 95 98 97 97 97 582
37 Ratna Bulan (ERM) 97 97 97 97 97 97 582
38 Andolie Isuregi (ASG) 97 97 96 97 97 97 581
39 Cora Smithers (NWD) 97 98 95 97 97 97 581
40 Leah McKenzie (ETM) 98 98 98 95 95 97 581
41 Darina Zajicova (STL) 97 97 98 96 98 95 581
42 Amalie Feldt (ROP) 97 97 97 98 97 95 581
43 Urnoka Limaobii (VLT) 95 97 96 97 98 97 580
44 Sylwia Bogacka (LOV) 97 97 96 96 97 97 580
45 Eron Goldsmith (TAE) 97 98 95 96 97 97 580
46 Louise Cilldara (FGC) 98 97 95 95 99 96 580
47 Johanna Ljubiciĉ (MTJ) 97 96 97 97 97 96 580
48 Alexandra Vicenzi (KRY) 97 97 97 97 97 95 580
49 Hayley Arissakxka (QUE) 97 95 96 97 97 97 579
50 Marie-Sofie Markussdóttir (GRÆ) 97 98 97 97 95 95 579
51 Ratri Bulan (ERM) 98 97 95 95 95 98 578
52 Bernice Lane (NWD) 97 95 97 95 97 97 578
53 Leina Algeru (VEK) 97 97 96 97 94 97 578
54 Gizela Novackova (STL) 95 98 98 94 97 96 578
55 Jacqueline Figg (KRY) 97 95 98 95 98 95 578
56 Sydni Lewin (TSA) 97 97 98 96 95 95 578
57 Olivia Lee (DCS) 95 95 97 96 97 97 577
58 Aimy Fembot (KGS) 97 95 96 95 97 97 577
59 Carley Beattie (GRU) 98 95 96 95 96 97 577
60 Jami Gibbs (TSA) 95 96 96 98 95 97 577
61 Maya Blinova (RZN) 98 97 95 96 94 97 577
62 Katina bat Navot (IOU) 95 98 97 96 96 95 577
63 Branwen Siegel (DAR) 94 97 95 97 95 98 576
64 Kerrie Snyder (PRX) 95 96 95 97 95 98 576
65 Helma Walthiem (NEG) 95 97 97 95 95 97 576
66 Joy Dery (BRI) 97 95 97 95 95 97 576
67 Yuu Tanaka (PRX) 95 95 97 97 97 95 576
68 Elm Woods (TAE) 97 97 95 95 97 95 576
69 Iwana Zlatic (ZRH) 97 98 95 95 96 95 576
70 Elia D'Buertova (VKL) 97 95 95 95 96 97 575
71 Leanne Dickens (JEC) 95 98 95 95 95 97 575


Final
-                                 R1     R2   Subtotal   R3     R4     R5     R6     R7     R8     R9      Total
1 Laodice Chambers (KWP) 51.9 51.4 103.3 19.9 21.1 20.2 21.0 20.8 20.2 20.3 246.8 gold OR
2 Katija Malenkova (MTJ) 51.3 51.8 103.1 20.9 20.7 20.2 20.4 20.1 20.6 20.6 246.6 silver
3 Yalela Iveslaro (VEK) 51.7 51.3 103.0 20.3 20.3 19.7 21.1 20.5 20.1 225.0 bronze

4 Victoire Suli (CMT) 50.9 50.9 101.8 21.0 20.8 20.4 19.8 20.8 204.6
5 Leila Vazquez (GRU) 51.0 51.4 102.4 20.2 20.6 20.3 20.3 183.8
6 Elizabeth Warrington (TKT) 51.7 51.5 103.2 19.9 19.9 19.7 162.7
7 Estel Kristmarsdóttir (GRÆ) 50.4 51.8 102.2 20.9 19.0 142.1
8 Elly Clampett (NWF) 51.7 50.1 101.8 20.3 122.1

Shoot-off for fourth elimination:
1 Victoire Suli (CMT) 10.3 10.3
2 Leila Vazquez (GRU) 10.3 9.9


SHOOTING—Women’s Skeet qualification
OR: None (new format)
Qualifying
1 Loredana Pantarino (NEG) 24 25 24 25 24 122 Q OR
2 Shim Gi-Ryang (QUE) 25 24 24 24 24 121 Q
Emily Renieri (TAE) 25 24 24 24 24 121 Q
Mei Zahav bat Thelma (IOU) 24 24 25 25 23 121 Q
Kirsty Arnaud (OME) 24 25 24 24 24 121 Q
6 Elly Clampett (NWF) 24 24 24 24 24 120 Q (shoot-off: 1 1 1 1 1 1 1)
7 Hektörà Âloré (FFD) 24 24 25 23 24 120 (shoot-off: 1 1 1 1 1 1 0)
Beni’i Watkinsa’agle (VLT) 24 24 24 25 23 120 (shoot-off: 1 1 1 1 1 1 0)
9 Lônâísà Érêgê (FFD) 24 24 24 24 24 120 (shoot-off: 1 1 1 0)
10 Paola Licette (CMT) 24 24 24 24 24 120 (shoot-off: 1 1 0)
Esperanza Tasia (SRG) 23 24 24 24 25 120 (shoot-off: 1 1 0)
12 Bernadette Bullseye (KGS) 24 25 23 24 24 120 (shoot-off: 1 0)
13 Kimberly Rentz (TKT) 23 24 25 24 23 119
Princess Rhea Gryphon (KWP) 23 24 24 24 24 119
Maita Varela (SRG) 24 24 24 24 23 119
Riyna Silikaru (VEK) 24 24 24 23 24 119
Lottie de Clare (LEN) 24 23 24 24 24 119
Canta Pix (CMT) 24 24 24 24 23 119
19 Maria Rodriguez (NWD) 24 24 24 22 24 118
Lara Skirana (MTJ) 24 23 24 23 24 118
Kym le'Normans (KWP) 24 23 24 23 24 118
22 Lillie-May Jenkins (GRU) 23 24 24 23 23 117
Erika Janowski (ROP) 23 24 22 24 24 117
24 Chiara Matero (NEG) 24 24 23 22 23 116
25 Tina Sharkey (TKT) 23 24 23 21 24 115
Suuentliok nos Karelminor (VKL) 22 22 24 24 23 115
Rita Skeet (JOV) 23 24 22 24 22 115
28 Elina Kaluza (ROP) 23 23 22 24 22 114
Tatienne Shine (DAR) 23 22 23 23 23 114
Debra Whiteley (GRU) 23 23 23 23 22 114
31 Teofila Cardo (RZN) 23 23 21 23 23 113
32 Caitlin Henry (HLV) 22 24 21 22 23 112
Judith Flores (ETM) 23 22 22 22 23 112
Gwen Morse (LEN) 24 23 21 23 21 112
35 Larissa Morella (BRI) 21 22 22 24 22 111
Izara Triana (MTJ) 21 22 22 22 24 111
Leonor Veliz (RZN) 23 22 23 22 21 111
Hallel Baird (DCS) 22 24 23 23 19 111
39 Nita Devgonbala (KSK) 23 21 22 22 22 110
Ratna Bulan (ERM) 22 22 22 24 20 110
Stefani Klerks (TSA) 22 23 21 21 23 110
Tupe Uka (VLT) 22 22 22 23 21 110
Fiona Schneller (KRY) 23 19 22 22 24 110
Leanna Linton (JEC) 21 24 20 22 23 110
Delora Bruinlouw (TSA) 23 21 22 23 21 110
Ingrid Haber (STL) 22 22 22 22 22 110
47 Lauren Arissakxka-Rielly (QUE) 21 23 21 22 22 109
Frances Makoena (KRY) 20 23 21 24 21 109
Kimberly Good (TAE) 22 23 22 21 21 109
Khryseis Ariav (IOU) 22 21 22 22 22 109
Isabel Barreiro (BRI) 19 23 22 22 23 109
52 Mary Russell (ETM) 21 22 21 22 22 108
Olivie Jarasova (STL) 21 22 21 22 22 108
Kerry Lane (NWD) 23 21 22 21 21 108
Sisani Ismleguri (VEK) 21 21 22 23 21 108
Ruth Stewart (HAN) 21 23 21 23 20 108
57 Tatiana Okupnik (LOV) 21 22 21 21 22 107
Catherina Priestley (JEC) 21 20 21 22 23 107
Anita Orpha (MNM) 21 23 20 22 21 107
Aimy Fembot (KGS) 23 21 20 21 22 107
Hadriana Lafrentz (DAR) 20 22 23 21 21 107
Kathrin Major (SAL) 20 22 21 22 22 107
Kizkitza Berbere (ASG) 20 21 22 23 21 107
64 Ratri Bulan (ERM) 17 24 20 22 22 105
Mahrnion nos Veliur (VKL) 21 21 22 21 20 105


SKATEBOARDING—Men’s Street (MEDAL)
Qualifying
-1 Jorgen Joxepħssen (SAL)          6.7   8.7   8.3   9.3    33.0  Q
2 Simon Paro (CMT) 7.9 8.2 8.0 8.8 32.9 Q
3 Devon Waters (NAG) 8.1 8.5 7.9 7.7 32.2 Q
4 Darren Rhodes (GRU) 7.3 7.7 8.0 9.1 32.1 Q
5 Koldo Iribe (ASG) 8.2 6.9 7.7 9.2 32.0 Q
6 Hank Xu (KWP) 8.2 7.5 7.9 7.7 31.3 Q
7 Billie Healy (RZN) 7.9 6.8 9.4 7.0 31.1 Q
8 Jacob McKenna (KSK) 8.0 7.1 7.9 8.1 31.1 Q
9 Dak Thomas (NWD) 8.1 8.0 6.9 7.7 30.7 Q
10 Dominic Lindsay (ETM) 7.9 8.5 6.9 7.3 30.6 Q
11 K.C. Doodle (KWP) 6.8 7.7 8.7 7.2 30.4 Q
12 Jaskaran Frazier (GRU) 8.4 7.7 5.7 8.6 30.4 Q
13 Blake Palmer (HAN) 7.4 8.2 7.5 7.3 30.4
14 Loís Soler (LCT) 8.2 7.4 7.1 7.3 30.0
15 Ladislav Kopitar (MTJ) 7.6 7.7 7.3 7.1 29.7
16 Karl Flynn (LEN) 7.8 7.5 7.2 7.0 29.5
17 Bertrand rue du Palais (FFD) 6.8 7.5 6.6 8.0 28.9
18 Nargh G’ahnrech (AKY) 6.1 6.2 9.2 7.2 28.7
19 Lars Werren (CMT) 7.3 7.5 8.7 5.2 28.7
20 Jerrold Snyders (JEC) 6.9 6.8 7.0 7.3 28.0
21 John Sjöberg (FFD) 7.8 6.0 6.3 7.2 27.3
22 Liam Evangelista (OME) 3.8 8.0 9.3 5.9 27.0
23 Hakeie Atruk (VLT) 7.4 5.5 5.7 8.4 27.0
24 Garth Olivetti (KRY) 7.8 7.2 7.6 3.8 26.4
25 Simon Iasos (KSK) 7.0 7.6 6.5 4.9 26.0
26 Garcia Flores (NWD) 7.7 5.0 6.6 6.6 25.9
27 Volgrim Pohl (WOC) 7.1 7.5 5.0 6.1 25.7
28 Levi Kaganovich (QUE) 6.6 6.7 5.8 6.0 25.1
29 Maxi Killa (MTJ) 6.5 6.3 6.5 5.8 25.1
30 Alexander Hwang (QUE) 7.3 7.0 6.6 3.9 24.8
31 Ingwar Shundi (TRL) 5.3 6.6 6.3 6.3 24.5
32 Finn Tapp (BRI) 8.0 7.0 7.0 2.1 24.1
33 Ermacora Muireadhach (MNM) 1.5 7.4 7.6 6.9 23.4
34 Luke Moore (LEN) 7.0 2.3 7.1 6.3 22.7
35 Ragnar Moen (LOV) 6.3 4.9 5.6 5.8 22.6
36 Cletus Kopp (HNW) 3.9 7.2 4.4 7.0 22.5
37 Carey Frank (JEC) 6.5 7.2 5.8 2.8 22.3
38 Mark Althuis (PRX) 7.3 4.4 3.1 7.4 22.2
39 Tim Ainsley (BRI) 5.9 4.3 5.1 6.9 22.2
40 Rocky Paramy (TKT) 5.6 5.8 2.7 7.4 21.5
41 Ashton Cavanaugh (TAE) 4.2 3.1 7.6 6.0 20.9
42 Olliver Causeway (TAE) 5.4 6.8 7.7 0.9 20.8
43 Kon Mar Cnetriu (VLT) 7.0 3.5 5.3 4.0 19.8
44 Alonso McKinney (ETM) 7.8 4.7 2.7 4.1 19.3
45 Toni Helang (ERM) 6.3 4.0 6.3 2.5 19.1
46 Miron Constantin (HNW) 5.9 2.9 4.5 5.5 18.8
47 Nuka Smeets (PRX) 5.2 3.5 6.4 3.4 18.5
48 Mikkel Ugle (TRL) 3.9 4.2 2.7 7.6 18.4
49 Zak Witt (TSA) 2.8 5.6 4.5 5.4 18.3
50 Dusty Hatcher (RZN) 6.5 1.1 7.1 3.0 17.7
51 Torby Talent (KGS) 7.3 3.0 5.1 2.0 17.4
52 Jessie James (NWF) 7.1 3.6 3.9 2.7 17.3
53 Adam Sevid (VKL) 6.5 6.5 0.8 3.4 17.2
54 Bima Gera (ERM) 6.3 2.2 6.2 2.4 17.1
55 Brandon Ramirez (NWK) 3.2 5.7 6.2 1.4 16.5
56 Gwilyn Tellori (DCS) 6.4 1.8 6.7 1.3 16.2
57 Jack Edel (KRY) 6.5 4.2 2.1 3.3 16.1
58 Johnny Turner (NWK) 4.3 4.1 3.1 4.0 15.5
59 Henry James (NWF) 6.5 2.0 1.2 5.7 15.4
60 Chase Williams (TKT) 1.3 3.4 3.2 6.5 14.4
61 Ray Donalds (VKL) 2.6 4.3 1.8 4.4 13.1
62 Dontcallme Bee (KGS) 4.6 6.4 0.7 0.6 12.3


Final
 1 Simon Paro (CMT)            7.0   8.9   9.1   8.1    33.1  gold
2 Billie Healy (RZN) 8.0 7.6 9.5 7.6 32.7 silver
3 Jacob McKenna (KSK) 7.0 7.4 9.6 7.9 31.9 bronze

4 Dak Thomas (NWD) 9.3 7.5 9.1 5.0 30.9
5 Jaskaran Frazier (GRU) 6.9 7.4 9.5 6.8 30.6
6 Darren Rhodes (GRU) 8.0 6.4 6.3 9.8 30.5
7 Dominic Lindsay (ETM) 7.6 7.1 7.4 7.9 30.0
8 Jorgen Joxepħssen (SAL) 7.9 7.1 5.4 9.3 29.7
9 K.C. Doodle (KWP) 7.9 7.1 7.5 6.8 29.3
10 Koldo Iribe (ASG) 7.6 6.5 6.3 7.6 28.0
11 Devon Waters (NAG) 6.9 5.9 7.2 7.8 27.8
12 Hank Xu (KWP) 7.3 5.0 8.4 6.6 27.3


SURFING—Men’s Shortboard round 1
Heat 1
1 Alexander Lightfoot (TAE) 7.04 7.99 15.03 Q
2 Summer Conlin (VLT) 4.65 8.10 12.75 q
3 Kalia Rawi (ERM) 4.37 1.51 5.88

Heat 2
1 Napoleon Armbruster (OME) 5.91 4.99 10.90 Q
2 Kai Logan (KWP) 4.47 5.05 9.52
3 Robert-Mark Choeja (QUE) 4.19 4.38 8.57
4 Bob Sponge (KGS) 3.13 2.62 5.75

Heat 3
1 Gede Angga Sudarsa (PCU) 7.96 5.30 13.26 Q
2 Gill Chi (KWP) 5.08 5.60 10.68 q
3 Jesus Palau (SRG) 3.88 5.53 9.41
4 Tony Jimenez (RZN) 3.05 2.13 5.18

Heat 4
1 Gage Novak (WEL) 5.68 3.62 9.30 Q
2 Marshall Scott (ETM) 4.35 2.37 6.72
3 Fons Herrero (FFD) 3.62 3.08 6.70
4 Mo Jamil (BRI) 2.78 2.72 5.50

Heat 5
1 Eerikki Eliseus (MNM) 8.28 8.06 16.34 Q
2 Livi Puig (LCT) 3.86 3.71 7.57
3 Yuma Migolaff (CMT) 4.43 2.85 7.28
4 Jack Graham (HAN) 3.82 1.41 5.23

Heat 6
1 Karamba Danso (BNJ) 4.97 6.88 11.85 Q
2 Wolf Habich (MTJ) 4.26 7.48 11.74 q
3 Panto Bidi (ERM) 3.74 2.63 6.37
4 James Stewart (NWK) 0.97 4.58 5.55

Heat 7
1 Damein Rogers (MEG) 4.18 5.03 9.21 Q
2 Devon Harper (NWD) 6.32 1.55 7.87
3 Ludovic Masson (QUE) 4.69 2.93 7.62
4 Shinkichi Vigashi (KOR) 1.85 1.92 3.77

Heat 8
1 Putu Oka Sulaksana (PCU) 3.76 5.91 9.67 Q
2 Tyler McKenzie (HAN) 6.45 2.74 9.19
3 Wayna Kolen (PRX) 3.62 2.85 6.47
4 Gary Hayes (TKT) 1.22 4.49 5.71

Heat 9
1 Troy Ross (ETM) 3.34 5.64 8.98 Q
2 Gerhard Lichtenberg (MTJ) 5.88 2.63 8.51
3 Alvi Tuft (TSA) 4.84 3.62 8.46
4 Andrew Kreuz (KRY) 3.75 2.85 6.60

Heat 10
1 Malaiki Tovali (VLT) 5.36 6.11 11.47 Q
2 Kang Mith (POP) 4.49 3.92 8.41
3 Vitarus Mica (JOV) 3.95 2.44 6.39
4 Max Bruxelles (LEN) 2.35 2.71 5.06

Heat 11
1 Justin Quimbly (NAG) 8.89 7.57 16.46 Q
2 Grover Cantrell (CED) 3.01 4.75 7.76
3 Linden White (JEC) 3.46 3.68 7.14
4 Wilford Blanchard (JEC) 2.13 1.49 3.62

Heat 12
1 Harrold Knight (BRI) 5.54 6.80 12.34 Q
2 Laz Dominicos (NAZ) 3.74 4.63 8.37
3 Riyad Hussein (KRY) 3.24 2.23 5.47
4 Zuriko Lisardo (ASG) 1.57 3.69 5.26

Heat 13
1 Nick Hernandez (KSK) 6.26 6.21 12.47 Q
2 Apolinar Munquia (FFD) 4.42 6.43 10.85 q
3 Ken Yoshi (PRX) 4.51 5.55 10.06
4 Eddie Mercer (LEN) 5.49 2.22 7.71

Heat 14
1 Romeo McNamara (GRU) 5.61 2.16 7.77 Q
2 William Chaos (HLV) 2.10 3.91 6.01
3 Milan Komarek (STL) 2.50 3.49 5.99
4 Cahill Curran (ANC) 2.76 1.03 3.79

Heat 15
1 Ilman Kambi (BNJ) 8.06 5.14 13.20 Q
2 Jekt Woodspoon (POP) 6.04 3.31 9.35
3 Yon Irrizarre (ASG) 4.02 4.05 8.07
4 Jozo Kulonuma (KOR) 2.41 2.19 4.60

Heat 16
1 Antonio Fuentes (NAG) 3.75 8.72 12.47 Q
2 Milosz Senior (GRU) 2.05 7.41 9.46
3 Philippos Bastion (FGC) 5.34 2.30 7.64
4 Joseph Romero (VKL) 3.33 4.25 7.58

Heat 17
1 Gibriahani nos Eltoskenvart (VKL) 5.24 4.29 9.53 Q
2 Marius Kurrat (STL) 2.68 4.43 7.11
3 Bobby Wilson (NWK) 1.37 3.47 4.84
4 Jess Martin (TAE) 2.11 2.24 4.35

Heat 18
1 Dan Bell (NWD) 4.64 6.86 11.50 Q
2 Jese Pullimin (MEG) 5.35 4.05 9.40
3 Alain Labonté (KSK) 5.38 3.95 9.33
4 Tymon Dalek (LOV) 3.08 2.19 5.27

Heat 19
1 Ersen Mahvenkas (NAZ) 4.72 8.41 13.13 Q
2 Myun Eanett (CMT) 5.06 3.62 8.68
3 Paraskeve Bachman (DCS) 3.67 4.68 8.35
4 Marrrcus Pirate (KGS) 2.20 2.03 4.23

Heat 20
1 Gundahar Matthehussen (SAL) 7.42 7.53 14.95 Q
2 Darrin Brady (RZN) 4.27 5.76 10.03
3 Viktor Ilyastrovi (VEK) 5.44 4.18 9.62
4 Sid Hynes (TKT) 3.16 1.60 4.76


SURFING—Women’s Shortboard round 1
Heat 1
1 Ariyana Ilyastrovi (VEK) 6.64 4.58 11.22 Q
2 Yuly Lyys (TRL) 3.94 5.37 9.31
3 Ieilos nos Panturgugag (VKL) 3.62 2.51 6.13

Heat 2
1 Gretel Thomas (STL) 3.01 4.64 7.65 Q
2 Ann Davies (LEN) 3.71 3.75 7.46
3 Drew Basside (MEG) 2.29 3.63 5.92

Heat 3
1 Ortilla Singh (BRI) 4.09 5.35 9.44 Q
2 Tegan Fletcher (LEN) 3.67 2.59 6.26
3 Naya Pickering (CMT) 1.46 2.16 3.62

Heat 4
1 Arya Gibbins (WEL) 2.50 4.14 6.64 Q
2 Vomi Nakanishi (KOR) 2.19 4.33 6.52
3 Eli Dalan (ERM) 3.38 2.14 5.52

Heat 5
1 Raquel Alcocer (SRG) 9.17 4.72 13.89 Q
2 Amerie Allenwood (NAG) 7.50 5.17 12.67
3 Jemima Aiken (JEC) 3.73 2.92 6.65

Heat 6
1 Bunny St Claire (KWP) 8.68 7.43 16.11 Q
2 Susan Sweetwater (KGS) 5.25 4.02 9.27
3 Marina Gerver (MTJ) 2.02 3.97 5.99

Heat 7
1 Sara Granville (OME) 6.88 5.29 12.17 Q
2 Chelsea Watson (QUE) 4.27 7.56 11.83
3 Teal Fabian (JEC) 2.30 4.70 7.00

Heat 8
1 Shela Martin (TAE) 4.92 3.69 8.61 Q
2 Robin Anhoults (TSA) 3.28 3.96 7.24
3 Tikimora Iorara (VLT) 2.56 2.29 4.85

Heat 9
1 Erregina Daza (ASG) 6.72 5.47 12.19 Q
2 Stina Angstrom (TKT) 6.13 4.35 10.48
3 Gloria Ruiz (ETM) 1.98 3.70 5.68

Heat 10
1 Tecla Boda (RZN) 4.41 6.80 11.21 Q
2 Julia Kakay (BNJ) 3.94 6.08 10.02
3 Hana Simnowicz (LOV) 4.92 3.61 8.53

Heat 11
1 Tricia McCrutcheon (KSK) 6.45 6.96 13.41 Q
2 Mazwin Dunia (ERM) 4.14 3.12 7.26
3 Herta Hutmacher (MTJ) 1.67 3.70 5.37

Heat 12
1 Ciara Smith (KRY) 4.61 5.53 10.14 Q
2 Noli Vakao (KOR) 3.73 2.98 6.71
3 Henrike Jade (MNM) 2.51 2.30 4.81

Heat 13
1 Tristana Campero (FFD) 5.68 6.94 12.62 Q
2 Joni Malone (KWP) 5.02 4.41 9.43
3 Hatty Zomer (TSA) 4.53 3.22 7.75

Heat 14
1 Celese Summers (NAG) 6.52 7.16 13.68 Q
2 Cyclone (POP) 4.90 3.60 8.50
3 Ava Nest (MEG) 1.95 4.17 6.12

Heat 15
1 Julienne Belisle (KSK) 7.81 8.31 16.12 Q
2 Nene Nyang (BNJ) 6.83 5.30 12.13
3 Louisa Adrianus (SAL) 4.61 5.00 9.61

Heat 16
1 Desiree Henry (BRI) 4.18 6.22 10.40 Q
2 Jiya Whitley (GRU) 4.57 4.06 8.63
3 Kaia Rush (HAN) 3.70 4.41 8.11

Heat 17
1 Angela Gibbons (KRY) 3.80 6.82 10.62 Q
2 Daisy Lewis (NWD) 4.24 3.64 7.88
3 Penelope Grae (FGC) 1.36 4.53 5.89

Heat 18
1 Margo Cain (ETM) 6.79 5.17 11.96 Q
2 Lilo Pelekai (TAE) 7.04 3.54 10.58
3 Helen Lacroix (CHG) 3.87 2.60 6.47

Heat 19
1 Jalia Mirikali (VLT) 8.74 5.39 14.13 Q
2 Deanna-Anne Leduc-Gunn (QUE) 4.03 4.53 8.56
3 Therese Rowe (NWD) 2.54 4.72 7.26

Heat 20
1 Ivana Furnadjiev (TNA) 6.55 5.20 11.75 Q
2 Roosje Peters (DCS) 3.75 4.39 8.14
3 Yosebe Sayes (ASG) 3.59 2.74 6.33

Heat 21
1 Danika d’Maduva (TNA) 5.91 5.29 11.20 Q
2 Yuly Siber (TRL) 5.14 5.00 10.14
3 Olyna Angckei (CMT) 2.25 3.04 5.29

Heat 22
1 Arrrlica Pirate (KGS) 3.18 4.70 7.88 Q
2 Janet Holloway (GRU) 4.43 2.83 7.26
3 Storm (POP) 4.81 2.29 7.10

Heat 23
1 Elfriede Schopher (STL) 6.51 7.68 14.19 Q
2 Nuala Ní Mhaonaigh (ANC) 5.73 6.21 11.94
3 Melissa Tandy (VKL) 2.69 3.72 6.41

Heat 24
1 Bernardina Escanes (FFD) 5.81 7.61 13.42 Q
2 Fiona Mahone (TKT) 5.28 4.90 10.18
3 Jasmine Lewis (HAN) 4.18 2.85 7.03
4 Agota De Luna (RZN) 1.37 3.66 5.03
Last edited by Liventia on Mon Aug 17, 2020 7:00 pm, edited 2 times in total.

User avatar
Banija
Minister
 
Posts: 2502
Founded: Mar 06, 2015
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Banija » Tue Aug 18, 2020 2:16 am

Istria Day 2 Results- Part 1

Archery- Women's Team Knockout Stages

Round of 16
#1 Krytenia (KRY) 221–205 #16 Farfadillis (FFD)
#8 Siovanija and Teusland (STL) 217–214 #9 Electrum (ETM)
#4 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 216–218 #13 Tikariot (TKT)
#5 Vilitan Union (VLT) 220–216 #12 Teremaran Unified Team (TRM)
#6 Taeshan (TAE) 222–221 #11 Commonwealth Union (CWU)
#3 Chromatika (CMT) 223–219 #13 Ko-oren (KOR)
#7 Republic of Pine (ROP) 220–221 #10 West Phoenicia (KWP)
#2 Kriegiersien (KGS) 219–212 #15 Benjamin Mark (BNM)


Quarterfinals
#1 Krytenia (KRY) 223–216 #8 Siovanija and Teusland (STL)
#13 Tikariot (TKT) 224–222 #5 Vilitan Union (VLT)
#6 Taeshan (TAE) 219–216 #3 Chromatika (CMT)
#10 West Phoenicia (KWP) 220–220 #2 Kriegiersien (KGS) (tiebreak: 28–26)


Semifinals
#1 Krytenia (KRY) 217–212 #13 Tikariot (TKT)
#6 Taeshan (TAE) 221–218 #10 West Phoenicia (KWP)


Bronze Medal Match
Tikariot (TKT) 220–226 West Phoenicia (KWP)


Gold Medal Match
Krytenia (KRY) 217–217 Taeshan (TAE) (tiebreak: 29–28)


Aquatics- Swimming- Men's 200m freestyle
Heat 1
1 Spence Budster (KGS) 1:50.85
2 John Smith (NWF) 1:52.51

Heat 2
1 Ilo Yeskuviye (VEK) 1:46.01
2 Cruz Kruger (DAR) 1:46.86
3 Evaristus Anisim (MNM) 1:47.22
4 Ibrahim Mojenic (KSK) 1:47.36
5 Daniel Morrison (TKT) 1:48.59
6 Iain Black (ETM) 1:49.45
7 Przemysław Stańczyk (LOV) 1:50.27
8 Elias Aldert (TRL) 1:51.72

Heat 3
1 Brian Anderson (WEL) 1:47.60
2 Roger Thrift (STB) 1:47.87
3 Yudha Putrawan (PCU) 1:48.65
4 Leonard Salk (TAE) 1:48.80
5 Nate Patrick (CBP) 1:48.98
6 Dave Reeves (PRX) 1:49.08
7 Actalia Mermaioda (VLT) 1:50.71
8 Petr Dennapel (TSA) 1:51.07

Heat 4
1 Kaj Jansson (GRÆ) 1:46.41
2 George Kaufman (WOC) 1:48.00
3 Qonghai Sashin (JOV) 1:48.39
4 Beno Abadie (KOR) 1:48.93
5 Vierri Pent (CMT) 1:50.77
6 Raphael Burns (BRI) 1:51.67
7 Jean-Alex Hamon (OME) 1:53.59
8 Arthur Hall (NWK) 1:55.34

Heat 5
1 Nathan Harper (HAN) 1:45.86
2 Marco Petersen (LEN) 1:47.06
3 Łukasz Drzewiński (LOV) 1:47.32
4 Reinaldo Oliveros (CED) 1:47.58
5 Rick Riley (CBP) 1:47.72
6 Enzo Zuniga (GRU) 1:48.53
7 Gresham Barker (JEC) 1:50.50
8 Mauri Canson (CMT) 1:53.37

Heat 6
1 Marek Lane (GRU) 1:46.76
2 Ħenrik Rothås (SAL) 1:46.83
3 Androbulos Kisuf (IOU) 1:47.27
4 Clayton Hanen (KSK) 1:47.34
5 Adam Bartowic (ZRH) 1:47.54
6 Ian Griffith (NWD) 1:48.26
7 Kutubo Savaneh (BNJ) 1:48.60
8 Elijah Hanson (NWD) 1:50.90

Heat 7
1 Dave Holmes (HNW) 1:47.29
2 Blake Mathis (RZN) 1:47.61
3 Stephan Martinez (NWK) 1:47.89
4 Tzochar ben Stesilaus (IOU) 1:48.35
5 Gabriel Weon-Didcock (QUE) 1:48.64
6 Alf Swimtob (KGS) 1:48.84
7 Jiri Klapil (STL) 1:49.90
8 Craig McLachlan (TKT) 1:53.45

Heat 8
1 Kjalhardos nos Aeiiruk (VKL) 1:46.95
2 Pasquale Treadaway (BRI) 1:48.32
3 Gjens Simonson (VKL) 1:49.00
4 Ricta Blika (VLT) 1:49.02
5 Joh Se-Hwang (QUE) 1:49.60
6 Raymond Lovett (KRY) 1:49.63
7 Valentí Ladehesa (LCT) 1:50.41
8 Arend Seelen (TRL) 1:51.91

Heat 9
1 Joshua Valdez (RZN) 1:47.39
2 Rodney Hayes (KRY) 1:47.73
3 Cooper Denim (KWP) 1:47.74
4 Mustafa Okello (BNJ) 1:48.04
5 Yamano Viri (VEK) 1:48.11
6 Berdaitz Gatika (ASG) 1:49.10
7 Rick Black (PRX) 1:49.45
8 Tuomas Kulkarni (DCS) 1:49.60

Heat 10
1 Roar McFarland (DAR) 1:46.31
2 Fergus Farrell (SYL) 1:46.81
3 Juan Esteban García (SRG) 1:47.05
4 Lord Austin Von Dixie (KWP) 1:47.59
5 Wilaam Omdraaien (TSA) 1:47.68
6 Todd Holmes (HNW) 1:48.52
7 Liem Gordon (ETM) 1:50.96
8 Daniel Atkins (LEN) 1:55.16

Heat 11
1 David Masó (SRG) 1:46.30
2 Toni Zwisschenbrugger (MTJ) 1:46.55
3 Max Stevens (WEL) 1:47.57
4 Anarmí Dibené (FFD) 1:47.79
5 Gauti Ósvaldsson (GRÆ) 1:47.97
6 Edsonn O’Shea (FGC) 1:48.58
7 Michael Jones (TAE) 1:48.80
8 Nicholas Mason (JEC) 1:49.34

Heat 12
1 Mat Chausson (KOR) 1:46.99
2 Teruna Bidara (ERM) 1:47.26
3 Rawa Aksara (ERM) 1:47.39
4 Martin Aldervic (MTJ) 1:48.21
5 Roger Guerin (STB) 1:49.18
6 Kamil Polak (STL) 1:49.73
7 Bertami Kaida (FFD) 1:50.39
8 Satya Nugraha (PCU) 1:51.48

Overall ranking
1 Nathan Harper (HAN) 1:45.86
2 Ilo Yeskuviye (VEK) 1:46.01
3 David Masó (SRG) 1:46.30
4 Roar McFarland (DAR) 1:46.31
5 Kaj Jansson (GRÆ) 1:46.41
6 Toni Zwisschenbrugger (MTJ) 1:46.55
7 Marek Lane (GRU) 1:46.76
8 Fergus Farrell (SYL) 1:46.81
9 Ħenrik Rothås (SAL) 1:46.83
10 Cruz Kruger (DAR) 1:46.86
11 Kjalhardos nos Aeiiruk (VKL) 1:46.95
12 Mat Chausson (KOR) 1:46.99
13 Juan Esteban García (SRG) 1:47.05
14 Marco Petersen (LEN) 1:47.06
15 Evaristus Anisim (MNM) 1:47.22
16 Teruna Bidara (ERM) 1:47.26

17 Androbulos Kisuf (IOU) 1:47.27
18 Dave Holmes (HNW) 1:47.29
19 Łukasz Drzewiński (LOV) 1:47.32
20 Clayton Hanen (KSK) 1:47.34
21 Ibrahim Mojenic (KSK) 1:47.36
22 Joshua Valdez (RZN) 1:47.39
Rawa Aksara (ERM) 1:47.39
24 Adam Bartowic (ZRH) 1:47.54
25 Max Stevens (WEL) 1:47.57
26 Reinaldo Oliveros (CED) 1:47.58
27 Lord Austin Von Dixie (KWP) 1:47.59
28 Brian Anderson (WEL) 1:47.60
29 Blake Mathis (RZN) 1:47.61
30 Wilaam Omdraaien (TSA) 1:47.68
31 Rick Riley (CBP) 1:47.72
32 Rodney Hayes (KRY) 1:47.73
33 Cooper Denim (KWP) 1:47.74
34 Anarmí Dibené (FFD) 1:47.79
35 Roger Thrift (STB) 1:47.87
36 Stephan Martinez (NWK) 1:47.89
37 Gauti Ósvaldsson (GRÆ) 1:47.97
38 George Kaufman (WOC) 1:48.00
39 Mustafa Okello (BNJ) 1:48.04
40 Yamano Viri (VEK) 1:48.11
41 Martin Aldervic (MTJ) 1:48.21
42 Ian Griffith (NWD) 1:48.26
43 Pasquale Treadaway (BRI) 1:48.32
44 Tzochar ben Stesilaus (IOU) 1:48.35
45 Qonghai Sashin (JOV) 1:48.39
46 Todd Holmes (HNW) 1:48.52
47 Enzo Zuniga (GRU) 1:48.53
48 Edsonn O’Shea (FGC) 1:48.58
49 Daniel Morrison (TKT) 1:48.59
50 Kutubo Savaneh (BNJ) 1:48.60
51 Gabriel Weon-Didcock (QUE) 1:48.64
52 Yudha Putrawan (PCU) 1:48.65
53 Leonard Salk (TAE) 1:48.80
Michael Jones (TAE) 1:48.80
55 Alf Swimtob (KGS) 1:48.84
56 Beno Abadie (KOR) 1:48.93
57 Nate Patrick (CBP) 1:48.98
58 Gjens Simonson (VKL) 1:49.00
59 Ricta Blika (VLT) 1:49.02
60 Dave Reeves (PRX) 1:49.08
61 Berdaitz Gatika (ASG) 1:49.10
62 Roger Guerin (STB) 1:49.18
63 Nicholas Mason (JEC) 1:49.34
64 Iain Black (ETM) 1:49.45
Rick Black (PRX) 1:49.45
66 Joh Se-Hwang (QUE) 1:49.60
Tuomas Kulkarni (DCS) 1:49.60
68 Raymond Lovett (KRY) 1:49.63
69 Kamil Polak (STL) 1:49.73
70 Jiri Klapil (STL) 1:49.90
71 Przemysław Stańczyk (LOV) 1:50.27
72 Bertami Kaida (FFD) 1:50.39
73 Valentí Ladehesa (LCT) 1:50.41
74 Gresham Barker (JEC) 1:50.50
75 Actalia Mermaioda (VLT) 1:50.71
76 Vierri Pent (CMT) 1:50.77
77 Spence Budster (KGS) 1:50.85
78 Elijah Hanson (NWD) 1:50.90
79 Liem Gordon (ETM) 1:50.96
80 Petr Dennapel (TSA) 1:51.07
81 Satya Nugraha (PCU) 1:51.48
82 Raphael Burns (BRI) 1:51.67
83 Elias Aldert (TRL) 1:51.72
84 Arend Seelen (TRL) 1:51.91
85 John Smith (NWF) 1:52.51
86 Mauri Canson (CMT) 1:53.37
87 Craig McLachlan (TKT) 1:53.45
88 Jean-Alex Hamon (OME) 1:53.59
89 Daniel Atkins (LEN) 1:55.16
90 Arthur Hall (NWK) 1:55.34


Semifinals
Semifinal 1
1 Kjalhardos nos Aeiiruk (VKL) 1:45.87 Q
2 Marek Lane (GRU) 1:45.93 Q
3 Kaj Jansson (GRÆ) 1:46.30 Q
4 Evaristus Anisim (MNM) 1:46.34 Q
5 Fergus Farrell (SYL) 1:46.38 Q
6 Mat Chausson (KOR) 1:46.60
7 Juan Esteban García (SRG) 1:47.20
8 Roar McFarland (DAR) 1:47.59

Semifinal 2
1 David Masó (SRG) 1:46.18 Q
2 Marco Petersen (LEN) 1:46.20 Q
3 Cruz Kruger (DAR) 1:46.35 Q
4 Teruna Bidara (ERM) 1:46.44
5 Ħenrik Rothås (SAL) 1:47.27
6 Ilo Yeskuviye (VEK) 1:47.44
7 Nathan Harper (HAN) 1:47.54
8 Toni Zwisschenbrugger (MTJ) 1:47.96

Overall ranking
1 Kjalhardos nos Aeiiruk (VKL) 1:45.87
2 Marek Lane (GRU) 1:45.93
3 David Masó (SRG) 1:46.18
4 Marco Petersen (LEN) 1:46.20
5 Kaj Jansson (GRÆ) 1:46.30
6 Evaristus Anisim (MNM) 1:46.34
7 Cruz Kruger (DAR) 1:46.35
8 Fergus Farrell (SYL) 1:46.38

9 Teruna Bidara (ERM) 1:46.44
10 Mat Chausson (KOR) 1:46.60
11 Juan Esteban García (SRG) 1:47.20
12 Ħenrik Rothås (SAL) 1:47.27
13 Ilo Yeskuviye (VEK) 1:47.44
14 Nathan Harper (HAN) 1:47.54
15 Roar McFarland (DAR) 1:47.59
16 Toni Zwisschenbrugger (MTJ) 1:47.96


Aquatics - Swimming - Men's 100m backstroke

Heat 1
1 Gustave Beaufils (LEN) 54.18
2 Craig Harper (KGS) 54.60
3 Roberto Kardooza (KWP) 54.87
4 Jimmy Harzinger (VKL) 56.50
5 Kevin Lee (STB) 56.64

Heat 2
1 Hong Woo-Rahm (QUE) 54.14
2 Susilo Ibrahima (MNM) 54.69
3 Tylar Pilgrim (JEC) 54.70
4 Max Horsham (SYL) 54.71
5 Xavier Lucas (OME) 55.52
6 Nanang Krisnawan (PCU) 56.39
7 Stuart Piranelli (CBP) 58.86
8 Andrew Goodwin (STB) 1:03.61

Heat 3
1 Enrik Ignatius (SAL) 53.74
2 Bagus Supraba (PCU) 54.47
3 Ian Griffith (NWD) 54.62
4 Teruna Bidara (ERM) 55.21
5 Sherman Davies (KWP) 55.71
6 Levine Drusch (TAE) 55.72
7 Paquito Richards (DAR) 56.08
8 Braxton Tennyson (DAR) 56.43

Heat 4
1 Karol Woydat (LOV) 54.12
2 Adam Mania (LOV) 54.43
3 Derek Cobb (NWD) 54.68
4 Humza Figueroa (GRU) 54.69
5 Chad Alexander (KSK) 54.99
6 Skyler Griffiths (TKT) 55.20
7 Benedikt Robinsson (GRÆ) 55.50
8 Yamano Viri (VEK) 55.95

Heat 5
1 Sam Lemons (VKL) 54.24
2 Jamang Darboe (BNJ) 54.36
3 Lars Kindvanluuc (TSA) 54.71
4 Timothy Slater (DCS) 54.73
5 Karl Park-Yoon (RZN) 55.28
6 Mikha'il Dovonov (NAZ) 55.33
7 Hendrik Zeege (TRL) 55.59
8 Liam Draganovic (KRY) 55.88

Heat 6
1 Mario Kolb (STL) 53.91
2 Everett Butterbaugh (TAE) 53.99
3 Feng Sai (JOV) 54.41
4 Nuraziimi Kumarola (VLT) 54.70
5 Jiri Nokaleinen (FLK) 55.06
6 Vinsent Ivere (VEK) 55.14
7 Yahouz Ramirez (NAZ) 55.31
8 Urbasa Kiria (ASG) 55.37

Heat 7
1 Kévin Fleury (LEN) 53.90
2 Peter Bartholomew (KRY) 54.15
3 Alf Swimtob (KGS) 54.31
4 Parry Linton (KSK) 54.84
5 Edsonn O’Shea (FGC) 54.93
6 Mauri Canson (CMT) 56.30
7 Traianos Erasmus (FGC) 56.74
8 Jake Zhang (ETM) 56.82

Heat 8
1 Nitzan ben Hippon (IOU) 54.04
Theophrastus ben Ahuvya (IOU) 54.04
3 Luke Rivers (ETM) 54.44
4 Lutz Kolb (STL) 54.48
5 Yahir Ramanah (TKT) 54.99
6 Ivan Kotov (WSN) 55.14
7 Classer Cufu (JOV) 55.39
8 Jimmy Curtis (JEC) 55.61

Heat 9
1 Adrián Leguizamo (SRG) 53.79
2 Jean Pequont (NEG) 53.84
3 Isbrand Janskink (TRL) 53.95
4 DeAndre Powell (NAG) 54.23
5 Rawa Aksara (ERM) 55.92
6 Calllum Williams (WEL) 56.09
7 Todd Holmes (HNW) 56.79
8 Anarmí Dibené (FFD) 57.84

Heat 10
1 Gerald Kim (RZN) 53.63
2 Jae Dhillon (BRI) 54.10
3 Danilo Vastic (MTJ) 54.48
4 Iván Mora (SRG) 54.90
5 Banta Baldeh (BNJ) 55.14
6 Gun-Min Byun (CMT) 55.92
7 Dave Holmes (HNW) 56.10
8 Bertami Kaida (FFD) 56.50

Heat 11
1 Wilaam Omdraaien (TSA) 53.50
2 Sema Moradi (VLT) 53.90
3 Pasquale Treadaway (BRI) 54.87
4 Andreas Weiss (MTJ) 54.92
5 Marlon Eastwood (GRU) 54.95
6 Christopher Arnold (DCS) 55.22
7 Simon Bourquiscot (QUE) 55.27
8 Edward Ocet (NAG) 55.48

Overall ranking
1 Wilaam Omdraaien (TSA) 53.50
2 Gerald Kim (RZN) 53.63
3 Enrik Ignatius (SAL) 53.74
4 Adrián Leguizamo (SRG) 53.79
5 Jean Pequont (NEG) 53.84
6 Kévin Fleury (LEN) 53.90
Sema Moradi (VLT) 53.90
8 Mario Kolb (STL) 53.91
9 Isbrand Janskink (TRL) 53.95
10 Everett Butterbaugh (TAE) 53.99
11 Nitzan ben Hippon (IOU) 54.04
Theophrastus ben Ahuvya (IOU) 54.04
13 Jae Dhillon (BRI) 54.10
14 Karol Woydat (LOV) 54.12
15 Hong Woo-Rahm (QUE) 54.14
16 Peter Bartholomew (KRY) 54.15

17 Gustave Beaufils (LEN) 54.18
18 DeAndre Powell (NAG) 54.23
19 Sam Lemons (VKL) 54.24
20 Alf Swimtob (KGS) 54.31
21 Jamang Darboe (BNJ) 54.36
22 Feng Sai (JOV) 54.41
23 Adam Mania (LOV) 54.43
24 Luke Rivers (ETM) 54.44
25 Bagus Supraba (PCU) 54.47
26 Lutz Kolb (STL) 54.48
Danilo Vastic (MTJ) 54.48
28 Craig Harper (KGS) 54.60
29 Ian Griffith (NWD) 54.62
30 Derek Cobb (NWD) 54.68
31 Susilo Ibrahima (MNM) 54.69
Humza Figueroa (GRU) 54.69
33 Tylar Pilgrim (JEC) 54.70
Nuraziimi Kumarola (VLT) 54.70
35 Max Horsham (SYL) 54.71
Lars Kindvanluuc (TSA) 54.71
37 Timothy Slater (DCS) 54.73
38 Parry Linton (KSK) 54.84
39 Roberto Kardooza (KWP) 54.87
Pasquale Treadaway (BRI) 54.87
41 Iván Mora (SRG) 54.90
42 Andreas Weiss (MTJ) 54.92
43 Edsonn O’Shea (FGC) 54.93
44 Marlon Eastwood (GRU) 54.95
45 Chad Alexander (KSK) 54.99
Yahir Ramanah (TKT) 54.99
47 Jiri Nokaleinen (FLK) 55.06
48 Vinsent Ivere (VEK) 55.14
Ivan Kotov (WSN) 55.14
Banta Baldeh (BNJ) 55.14
51 Skyler Griffiths (TKT) 55.20
52 Teruna Bidara (ERM) 55.21
53 Christopher Arnold (DCS) 55.22
54 Simon Bourquiscot (QUE) 55.27
55 Karl Park-Yoon (RZN) 55.28
56 Yahouz Ramirez (NAZ) 55.31
57 Mikha'il Dovonov (NAZ) 55.33
58 Urbasa Kiria (ASG) 55.37
59 Classer Cufu (JOV) 55.39
60 Edward Ocet (NAG) 55.48
61 Benedikt Robinsson (GRÆ) 55.50
62 Xavier Lucas (OME) 55.52
63 Hendrik Zeege (TRL) 55.59
64 Jimmy Curtis (JEC) 55.61
65 Sherman Davies (KWP) 55.71
66 Levine Drusch (TAE) 55.72
67 Liam Draganovic (KRY) 55.88
68 Rawa Aksara (ERM) 55.92
Gun-Min Byun (CMT) 55.92
70 Yamano Viri (VEK) 55.95
71 Paquito Richards (DAR) 56.08
72 Calllum Williams (WEL) 56.09
73 Dave Holmes (HNW) 56.10
74 Mauri Canson (CMT) 56.30
75 Nanang Krisnawan (PCU) 56.39
76 Braxton Tennyson (DAR) 56.43
77 Jimmy Harzinger (VKL) 56.50
Bertami Kaida (FFD) 56.50
79 Kevin Lee (STB) 56.64
80 Traianos Erasmus (FGC) 56.74
81 Todd Holmes (HNW) 56.79
82 Jake Zhang (ETM) 56.82
83 Anarmí Dibené (FFD) 57.84
84 Stuart Piranelli (CBP) 58.86
85 Andrew Goodwin (STB) 1:03.61


Semifinals

Semifinal 1
1 Peter Bartholomew (KRY) 53.02 Q
2 Enrik Ignatius (SAL) 53.08 Q
3 Adrián Leguizamo (SRG) 53.18 Q
4 Wilaam Omdraaien (TSA) 53.19 Q
5 Karol Woydat (LOV) 53.37 Q
6 Gerald Kim (RZN) 53.43
7 Nitzan ben Hippon (IOU) 53.58
8 Theophrastus ben Ahuvya (IOU) 53.89

Semifinal 2
1 Hong Woo-Rahm (QUE) 52.98 Q
2 Jean Pequont (NEG) 53.04 Q
3 Kévin Fleury (LEN) 53.05 Q
4 Everett Butterbaugh (TAE) 53.75
5 Mario Kolb (STL) 53.80
6 Sema Moradi (VLT) 54.51
7 Isbrand Janskink (TRL) 54.65
8 Jae Dhillon (BRI) 54.86

Overall ranking
1 Hong Woo-Rahm (QUE) 52.98
2 Peter Bartholomew (KRY) 53.02
3 Jean Pequont (NEG) 53.04
4 Kévin Fleury (LEN) 53.05
5 Enrik Ignatius (SAL) 53.08
6 Adrián Leguizamo (SRG) 53.18
7 Wilaam Omdraaien (TSA) 53.19
8 Karol Woydat (LOV) 53.37

9 Gerald Kim (RZN) 53.43
10 Nitzan ben Hippon (IOU) 53.58
11 Everett Butterbaugh (TAE) 53.75
12 Mario Kolb (STL) 53.80
13 Theophrastus ben Ahuvya (IOU) 53.89
14 Sema Moradi (VLT) 54.51
15 Isbrand Janskink (TRL) 54.65
16 Jae Dhillon (BRI) 54.86


Aquatics - Swimming - 100m men's breastroke(MEDAL ROUND)

FInals
1 Freddie Verlam (KRY) 58.94 Gold
2 Rawa Aksara (ERM) 59.04 Silver
3 Ladi Duclos (KOR) 59.06 Bronze

4 Pedro Mariano (SRG) 59.13
5 Pidytes ben Yoav (IOU) 59.26
6 Grzegorz Planck (LOV) 59.33
7 Wilaam Omdraaien (TSA) 59.68
8 Billy McKay (GRU) 59.94


Aquatics - Swimming - 1500m women's freestyle

Heat 1
1 Llora Vilasetr (LCT) 16:26.95
2 Daniele Evans (BRI) 16:32.55

Heat 2
1 Suu Juan Tsani (JOV) 16:11.50
2 Violeta Äsħes (SAL) 16:12.64
3 Leslie Paschal (LEN) 16:16.11
4 Mila Bhumi (ERM) 16:23.31
5 Juanita Sandoval (CED) 16:25.29
6 Oti Kaas (LOV) 16:32.60
7 Kaj Ljungberg (FFD) 16:33.97
8 Indah Sugiantini (PCU) 16:39.59

Heat 3
1 Patrika Wladowic (ZRH) 16:16.04
2 Nova Swimtob (KGS) 16:17.77
3 Mascana Stephanid (PDC) 16:23.69
4 Chinaza Sey (BNJ) 16:27.53
5 Louise Macneil (DCS) 16:28.12
6 Martina Aybar (FFD) 16:35.14
7 Michaela Burgess (TKT) 16:37.18
8 Naomie Zakarini (MTJ) 16:40.60

Heat 4
1 Selvala Keslaseru (VEK) 16:02.33
2 Saka Sudzi (VLT) 16:22.22
3 Tammie Rijnders (TSA) 16:27.38
4 Jane Jackson (TAE) 16:27.61
5 Stephanie Vernon (HNW) 16:27.86
6 Anna Mikaelsdóttir (GRÆ) 16:34.59
7 Tamara Lecouq (LOV) 16:34.99
8 Nina Shelton (NWD) 17:20.98

Heat 5
1 Thuy Nguyen (ETM) 16:08.23
2 Siurhaaden nos Ilkinvartis (VKL) 16:16.54
3 Ariane van Leuwenhoek (OME) 16:26.79
4 Clora Moberly (BRI) 16:27.53
5 Melanie Power (KWP) 16:39.05
6 Lethia Cedar (TAE) 16:46.42
7 Edwinia Ali (TKT) 17:00.38
8 Naghatalie Sanatazalu (BNM) 17:19.79

Heat 6
1 Sorkunde Eguren (ASG) 16:02.01
2 Josèphe Rey (DAR) 16:12.42
3 Elanor Raleigh (SYL) 16:22.62
4 Leila Fraga (SRG) 16:24.09
5 Courtney Butler (RZN) 16:39.51
6 Igizia Yuil’alao (VLT) 16:46.99
7 Róis Mac Ruidhrí (KSK) 16:48.80
8 Jeanette Bliss (ETM) 17:12.71

Heat 7
1 Hilda Bjorklund (NWD) 16:09.48
2 Sarah Powell (KSK) 16:12.57
3 Neema Ningden (KOR) 16:20.77
4 Manis Surya (ERM) 16:22.63
5 Georgina Lynch (KRY) 16:27.80
6 Laurana Ves (VKL) 16:33.22
7 Reenie Wakefield (JEC) 16:36.50
8 Allie Cullen (HNW) 16:42.73

Heat 8
1 Marija Sirilica (MTJ) 16:08.45
2 Olga Ruiz (DAR) 16:14.47
3 Jessi Voreczch (CBP) 16:16.16
4 Alana Encarnación (SRG) 16:21.76
5 Jody Moreno (CMT) 16:23.81
6 Ira Sardellitti (QUE) 16:35.85
7 Ganungo Yoweina (KOR) 16:37.73
8 Oka Ayu Lestari (PCU) 17:11.29

Heat 9
1 Varsha Black (KWP) 16:08.40
2 Karnit bat Agamede (IOU) 16:11.73
3 Cydippe Eylam (IOU) 16:14.45
4 Shakara Singh (TSA) 16:14.72
5 Rachel Waters (KRY) 16:19.45
6 Léa Raphaelsdóttir (GRÆ) 16:24.66
7 Nabila mayer (GRU) 16:25.05
8 Nanami Lefevre (CMT) 16:42.21

Heat 10
1 Leina Irlavistre (VEK) 16:06.67
2 Sol Hardy (GRU) 16:14.36
3 Jang Se-Hyeon (QUE) 16:15.82
4 Josephine Harte (LEN) 16:19.45
5 Cheyenne Bradley (JEC) 16:26.50
6 Meghan O'Brien (RZN) 16:32.13
7 Yahar Diene (BNJ) 16:42.03
8 Jennifer Eastman (KGS) 16:53.93

Overall ranking
1 Sorkunde Eguren (ASG) 16:02.01
2 Selvala Keslaseru (VEK) 16:02.33
3 Leina Irlavistre (VEK) 16:06.67
4 Thuy Nguyen (ETM) 16:08.23
5 Varsha Black (KWP) 16:08.40
6 Marija Sirilica (MTJ) 16:08.45
7 Hilda Bjorklund (NWD) 16:09.48
8 Suu Juan Tsani (JOV) 16:11.50

9 Karnit bat Agamede (IOU) 16:11.73
10 Josèphe Rey (DAR) 16:12.42
11 Sarah Powell (KSK) 16:12.57
12 Violeta Äsħes (SAL) 16:12.64
13 Sol Hardy (GRU) 16:14.36
14 Cydippe Eylam (IOU) 16:14.45
15 Olga Ruiz (DAR) 16:14.47
16 Shakara Singh (TSA) 16:14.72
17 Jang Se-Hyeon (QUE) 16:15.82
18 Patrika Wladowic (ZRH) 16:16.04
19 Leslie Paschal (LEN) 16:16.11
20 Jessi Voreczch (CBP) 16:16.16
21 Siurhaaden nos Ilkinvartis (VKL) 16:16.54
22 Nova Swimtob (KGS) 16:17.77
23 Rachel Waters (KRY) 16:19.45
Josephine Harte (LEN) 16:19.45
25 Neema Ningden (KOR) 16:20.77
26 Alana Encarnación (SRG) 16:21.76
27 Saka Sudzi (VLT) 16:22.22
28 Elanor Raleigh (SYL) 16:22.62
29 Manis Surya (ERM) 16:22.63
30 Mila Bhumi (ERM) 16:23.31
31 Mascana Stephanid (PDC) 16:23.69
32 Jody Moreno (CMT) 16:23.81
33 Leila Fraga (SRG) 16:24.09
34 Léa Raphaelsdóttir (GRÆ) 16:24.66
35 Nabila mayer (GRU) 16:25.05
36 Juanita Sandoval (CED) 16:25.29
37 Cheyenne Bradley (JEC) 16:26.50
38 Ariane van Leuwenhoek (OME) 16:26.79
39 Llora Vilasetr (LCT) 16:26.95
40 Tammie Rijnders (TSA) 16:27.38
41 Chinaza Sey (BNJ) 16:27.53
Clora Moberly (BRI) 16:27.53
43 Jane Jackson (TAE) 16:27.61
44 Georgina Lynch (KRY) 16:27.80
45 Stephanie Vernon (HNW) 16:27.86
46 Louise Macneil (DCS) 16:28.12
47 Meghan O'Brien (RZN) 16:32.13
48 Daniele Evans (BRI) 16:32.55
49 Oti Kaas (LOV) 16:32.60
50 Laurana Ves (VKL) 16:33.22
51 Kaj Ljungberg (FFD) 16:33.97
52 Anna Mikaelsdóttir (GRÆ) 16:34.59
53 Tamara Lecouq (LOV) 16:34.99
54 Martina Aybar (FFD) 16:35.14
55 Ira Sardellitti (QUE) 16:35.85
56 Reenie Wakefield (JEC) 16:36.50
57 Michaela Burgess (TKT) 16:37.18
58 Ganungo Yoweina (KOR) 16:37.73
59 Melanie Power (KWP) 16:39.05
60 Courtney Butler (RZN) 16:39.51
61 Indah Sugiantini (PCU) 16:39.59
62 Naomie Zakarini (MTJ) 16:40.60
63 Yahar Diene (BNJ) 16:42.03
64 Nanami Lefevre (CMT) 16:42.21
65 Allie Cullen (HNW) 16:42.73
66 Lethia Cedar (TAE) 16:46.42
67 Igizia Yuil’alao (VLT) 16:46.99
68 Róis Mac Ruidhrí (KSK) 16:48.80
69 Jennifer Eastman (KGS) 16:53.93
70 Edwinia Ali (TKT) 17:00.38
71 Oka Ayu Lestari (PCU) 17:11.29
72 Jeanette Bliss (ETM) 17:12.71
73 Naghatalie Sanatazalu (BNM) 17:19.79
74 Nina Shelton (NWD) 17:20.98


Aquatics - Swimming - 100 women's backstroke

Heat 1
1 Rita Carmichael (TAE) 1:00.05
2 Nova Swimtob (KGS) 1:00.37
3 Samantha Viktorsdóttir (GRÆ) 1:00.68
4 Agatha Poirot (KGS) 1:00.84
5 Asia Navarro (SRG) 1:00.98
6 Gracelyn Adams (TKT) 1:02.59
7 Zoe Lu (ETM) 1:03.41
8 Deb Fenlon (RWH) 1:03.55

Heat 2
1 Ginny Beale (NWD) 59.27
2 Nina Horne (ETM) 1:00.85
3 Ramina Cavazas (FFD) 1:02.15
4 Cherry Sidney (KWP) 1:03.39
5 Rainie Rudolph (BRI) 1:03.52
6 Rosa Fuster (LCT) 1:03.60
7 Jessie Villareal (GRU) 1:03.81
8 Ada Bryan (TAE) 1:06.93

Heat 3
1 Vanessa Viktorsdóttir (GRÆ) 59.85
2 Ileena Useli (VEK) 1:00.24
3 Suzanne Versini (KRY) 1:00.75
4 Sara Martin (RZN) 1:01.40
5 Ayana Christensen (GRU) 1:01.68
6 Manis Surya (ERM) 1:02.15
7 Pande Putu Ayu Agustina (PCU) 1:02.84
8 Madelyn Jensen (WEL) 1:03.53

Heat 4
1 Geaxi Yturbe (ASG) 59.22
2 Fleur Aquila (OME) 59.61
3 Isla-Rae Herrera (WEL) 1:00.78
4 Adi Shahla Madozhad (IOU) 1:02.52
5 Ama Kaplan (KOR) 1:02.59
6 Dominika Katusha (MTJ) 1:03.33
7 Shaked Maier (DAR) 1:03.41
8 Roxana Constantin (HNW) 1:04.79

Heat 5
1 Vivian Carvallo (SRG) 59.10
2 Divina Andrea (RWH) 59.22
3 Julianna Dawidowska (LOV) 1:00.43
4 Sintha Maheswari (PCU) 1:01.32
5 Sarivah Heres (DCS) 1:01.50
6 Sofia Antonis (TSA) 1:02.52
7 Hamirana Peskov (VKL) 1:03.18
8 Rachel Oromo (BNJ) 1:03.56

Heat 6
1 Shaa Clind (VKL) 59.42
2 Niamh Johnson (LEN) 1:00.07
3 Megan Harkness (KSK) 1:00.53
4 Li Do (JOV) 1:01.00
5 Ludmila Mackova (STL) 1:02.12
6 Eloise Dupree (KWP) 1:02.44
7 Melesina Kindvanlars (TSA) 1:02.75
8 Bingene Sertegaray (ASG) 1:03.47

Heat 7
1 Agatha Kasper (STL) 59.63
2 Ohad Galatea (IOU) 1:01.01
3 Annamarie Florianus (SAL) 1:01.35
4 Christine Diamond (KRY) 1:01.85
5 Brenda Diaz (NWD) 1:02.85
6 Edweena Hayes (JEC) 1:03.61
7 Saki Sola (VLT) 1:03.73
8 Amalia Herscheg (ATK) 1:04.26

Heat 8
1 Fiona Clinton (TKT) 1:00.24
2 Kamila Stoch (LOV) 1:01.00
3 Penelope Wade (CMT) 1:01.45
4 Nataliya Donskova (QUE) 1:02.36
5 Eleanor Trench (HLV) 1:02.40
6 Gina Stone (BNM) 1:02.53
7 Ann Dolloff (BRI) 1:02.61
8 Valeria Garfield (DAR) 1:03.25

Heat 9
1 Sanja Tadic (MTJ) 1:00.73
2 Jindi Miski (JOV) 1:00.97
3 Michelle Dyche-Hahm (QUE) 1:01.07
4 Michelle Earl (JEC) 1:01.50
5 Mila Bhumi (ERM) 1:01.59
6 Vuta Maka (VLT) 1:02.06
7 Salem Hadgu (BNJ) 1:02.72
8 Stephanie Johnson-Stoica (HNW) 1:03.42

Heat 10
1 Talia Nakamura (KSK) 1:00.62
2 Ikrisia Sulevire (VEK) 1:01.05
3 Cindi Lohmeyer (CBP) 1:01.46
4 Mollie Kelly (LEN) 1:02.36
5 Annabel Gurieto-Nunez (BNM) 1:02.37
6 Belén Ninlil (MNM) 1:02.53
7 Concetta Pruitt (CMT) 1:02.63
8 Aspara Litoralé (FFD) 1:02.64
9 Ida Carr (RZN) 1:03.89

Overall ranking
1 Vivian Carvallo (SRG) 59.10
2 Geaxi Yturbe (ASG) 59.22
Divina Andrea (RWH) 59.22
4 Ginny Beale (NWD) 59.27
5 Shaa Clind (VKL) 59.42
6 Fleur Aquila (OME) 59.61
7 Agatha Kasper (STL) 59.63
8 Vanessa Viktorsdóttir (GRÆ) 59.85
9 Rita Carmichael (TAE) 1:00.05
10 Niamh Johnson (LEN) 1:00.07
11 Ileena Useli (VEK) 1:00.24
Fiona Clinton (TKT) 1:00.24
13 Nova Swimtob (KGS) 1:00.37
14 Julianna Dawidowska (LOV) 1:00.43
15 Megan Harkness (KSK) 1:00.53
16 Talia Nakamura (KSK) 1:00.62

17 Samantha Viktorsdóttir (GRÆ) 1:00.68
18 Sanja Tadic (MTJ) 1:00.73
19 Suzanne Versini (KRY) 1:00.75
20 Isla-Rae Herrera (WEL) 1:00.78
21 Agatha Poirot (KGS) 1:00.84
22 Nina Horne (ETM) 1:00.85
23 Jindi Miski (JOV) 1:00.97
24 Asia Navarro (SRG) 1:00.98
25 Li Do (JOV) 1:01.00
Kamila Stoch (LOV) 1:01.00
27 Ohad Galatea (IOU) 1:01.01
28 Ikrisia Sulevire (VEK) 1:01.05
29 Michelle Dyche-Hahm (QUE) 1:01.07
30 Sintha Maheswari (PCU) 1:01.32
31 Annamarie Florianus (SAL) 1:01.35
32 Sara Martin (RZN) 1:01.40
33 Penelope Wade (CMT) 1:01.45
34 Cindi Lohmeyer (CBP) 1:01.46
35 Sarivah Heres (DCS) 1:01.50
Michelle Earl (JEC) 1:01.50
37 Mila Bhumi (ERM) 1:01.59
38 Ayana Christensen (GRU) 1:01.68
39 Christine Diamond (KRY) 1:01.85
40 Vuta Maka (VLT) 1:02.06
41 Ludmila Mackova (STL) 1:02.12
42 Ramina Cavazas (FFD) 1:02.15
Manis Surya (ERM) 1:02.15
44 Nataliya Donskova (QUE) 1:02.36
Mollie Kelly (LEN) 1:02.36
46 Annabel Gurieto-Nunez (BNM) 1:02.37
47 Eleanor Trench (HLV) 1:02.40
48 Eloise Dupree (KWP) 1:02.44
49 Adi Shahla Madozhad (IOU) 1:02.52
Sofia Antonis (TSA) 1:02.52
51 Gina Stone (BNM) 1:02.53
Belén Ninlil (MNM) 1:02.53
53 Gracelyn Adams (TKT) 1:02.59
Ama Kaplan (KOR) 1:02.59
55 Ann Dolloff (BRI) 1:02.61
56 Concetta Pruitt (CMT) 1:02.63
57 Aspara Litoralé (FFD) 1:02.64
58 Salem Hadgu (BNJ) 1:02.72
59 Melesina Kindvanlars (TSA) 1:02.75
60 Pande Putu Ayu Agustina (PCU) 1:02.84
61 Brenda Diaz (NWD) 1:02.85
62 Hamirana Peskov (VKL) 1:03.18
63 Valeria Garfield (DAR) 1:03.25
64 Dominika Katusha (MTJ) 1:03.33
65 Cherry Sidney (KWP) 1:03.39
66 Zoe Lu (ETM) 1:03.41
Shaked Maier (DAR) 1:03.41
68 Stephanie Johnson-Stoica (HNW) 1:03.42
69 Bingene Sertegaray (ASG) 1:03.47
70 Rainie Rudolph (BRI) 1:03.52
71 Madelyn Jensen (WEL) 1:03.53
72 Deb Fenlon (RWH) 1:03.55
73 Rachel Oromo (BNJ) 1:03.56
74 Rosa Fuster (LCT) 1:03.60
75 Edweena Hayes (JEC) 1:03.61
76 Saki Sola (VLT) 1:03.73
77 Jessie Villareal (GRU) 1:03.81
78 Ida Carr (RZN) 1:03.89
79 Amalia Herscheg (ATK) 1:04.26
80 Roxana Constantin (HNW) 1:04.79
81 Ada Bryan (TAE) 1:06.93


Semifinals

Semifinal A
1 Talia Nakamura (KSK) 58.72
2 Divina Andrea (RWH) 58.98
3 Niamh Johnson (LEN) 59.69
4 Agatha Kasper (STL) 59.81
5 Fiona Clinton (TKT) 59.84
6 Ileena Useli (VEK) 59.86
7 Fleur Aquila (OME) 1:00.19
8 Shaa Clind (VKL) 1:00.38

Semifinal B
1 Rita Carmichael (TAE) 58.60
2 Megan Harkness (KSK) 58.65
3 Julianna Dawidowska (LOV) 58.94
4 Nova Swimtob (KGS) 59.43
5 Vivian Carvallo (SRG) 1:00.04
6 Geaxi Yturbe (ASG) 1:00.09
7 Ginny Beale (NWD) 1:00.13
8 Vanessa Viktorsdóttir (GRÆ) 1:01.01

Overall ranking
1 Rita Carmichael (TAE) 58.60
2 Megan Harkness (KSK) 58.65
3 Talia Nakamura (KSK) 58.72
4 Julianna Dawidowska (LOV) 58.94
5 Divina Andrea (RWH) 58.98
6 Nova Swimtob (KGS) 59.43
7 Niamh Johnson (LEN) 59.69
8 Agatha Kasper (STL) 59.81

9 Fiona Clinton (TKT) 59.84
10 Ileena Useli (VEK) 59.86
11 Vivian Carvallo (SRG) 1:00.04
12 Geaxi Yturbe (ASG) 1:00.09
13 Ginny Beale (NWD) 1:00.13
14 Fleur Aquila (OME) 1:00.19
15 Shaa Clind (VKL) 1:00.38
16 Vanessa Viktorsdóttir (GRÆ) 1:01.01


Aquatics - Swimming - 100m women's breaststroke

Heat 1
1 Einat Percalus (IOU) 1:07.17
2 Sayli Koveseru (VEK) 1:08.09
3 Jessica Olivo (BNM) 1:08.33
4 Mareid Gallaka (MTJ) 1:09.56
5 Almsdreri Carvith (OWO) 1:10.10
6 Zenha Debebe (BNJ) 1:11.63
7 Komang Diah Witari (PCU) 1:11.74
8 Diana Muldaur (KGS) 1:19.51

Heat 2
1 Adela Emma (MNM) 1:09.75
2 Ali Morala (VLT) 1:09.94
3 Emiliana Andreas (DAR) 1:10.32
4 Liliana bat Glauce (IOU) 1:10.47
5 Stephanie Johnson-Stoica (HNW) 1:10.55
Laurana Ves (VKL) 1:10.55
7 Lisa Keehn (BRI) 1:11.07
8 Udoz Lanus (ASG) 1:17.29

Heat 3
1 Florence Sainier (LOV) 1:06.22
2 Lise Guilloux (KOR) 1:06.93
3 Nova Swimtob (KGS) 1:07.99
4 Jemima Goode (TAE) 1:08.16
5 Roxana Constantin (HNW) 1:10.22
6 Suma Vita (VLT) 1:10.32
7 Danielle Darby (NAG) 1:11.06
8 Maddie Hoffman (CBP) 1:17.63

Heat 4
1 Sofia Antonis (TSA) 1:08.02
2 Angela Thorne (TKT) 1:08.64
3 Shelby Simmons (NAG) 1:09.06
4 Carmen Park (RZN) 1:09.70
5 Jos Stark (LEN) 1:10.10
6 Daisy Knopfler (KRY) 1:11.15
7 Amalia Herscheg (ATK) 1:11.31
8 Mila Bhumi (ERM) 1:19.75

Heat 5
1 Anna Parches (KWP) 1:07.60
2 Lola Misic (LOV) 1:09.15
3 Brenda Diaz (NWD) 1:10.57
4 Roxy Torres (OME) 1:11.70
5 Annabel Gurieto-Nunez (BNM) 1:13.44
6 Esmerelda Miller (HAN) 1:14.51
7 Aspara Litoralé (FFD) 1:18.18
8 Rosie Hunt (RZN) 1:19.44

Heat 6
1 Lindsay Vargas (GRU) 1:06.58
2 Mercy Williamson (JEC) 1:08.00
3 Rita Carmichael (TAE) 1:08.32
4 Mollie Irwin (HAN) 1:08.72
5 Dollie Armstrong (CMT) 1:09.64
6 Natacha Blanc (LEN) 1:10.78
7 Talia Snow (ETM) 1:14.01
8 Kumala Sari Dewi (PCU) 1:17.88

Heat 7
1 Lisa Ikaveri (VEK) 1:08.02
2 Naomí Alarcón (SRG) 1:08.69
3 Janina Damonsdóttir (GRÆ) 1:10.27
4 Salem Hagdu (BNJ) 1:10.68
5 Leitita Osborne (GRU) 1:10.96
6 Divina Andrea (RWH) 1:11.21
7 Lucrecia Joubert (GUL) 1:11.58
8 Yazmin Yilmaz (ETM) 1:22.98

Heat 8
1 Iris Sainz (SRG) 1:07.57
2 Daphne Celle (KWP) 1:08.12
3 Manis Surya (ERM) 1:08.31
4 Felisha Sowell (NWD) 1:08.39
5 Stella Hahn (STL) 1:08.40
6 Hannah Janic (QUE) 1:08.48
7 Amelie Frucht (STL) 1:10.59
8 Beathag Hoedemaeker (DCS) 1:16.98

Heat 9
1 Kendra Dragt (KSK) 1:08.25
2 Matilda Rosco (VKL) 1:08.62
3 Gloria Closjean (KRY) 1:08.64
4 Ramina Cavazas (FFD) 1:10.35
5 Deb Fenlon (RWH) 1:11.03
6 Laurelle Arkes (TSA) 1:11.40
7 Chrystal Salinas (CMT) 1:12.99
8 Xanna Pasalidis (QUE) 1:13.03

Heat 10
1 Elsie Manning (KSK) 1:07.49
2 June Ingram (JEC) 1:10.51
3 Rosa Packwood (TKT) 1:10.62
4 Leanna La (BRI) 1:10.83
5 Sarah Lorenzsdóttir (GRÆ) 1:10.84
6 Izara Bledskij (MTJ) 1:11.06
7 Wilhemijn Richard (SAL) 1:11.51
8 Nessa Ilbert (DAR) 1:11.62

Overall ranking
1 Florence Sainier (LOV) 1:06.22
2 Lindsay Vargas (GRU) 1:06.58
3 Lise Guilloux (KOR) 1:06.93
4 Einat Percalus (IOU) 1:07.17
5 Elsie Manning (KSK) 1:07.49
6 Iris Sainz (SRG) 1:07.57
7 Anna Parches (KWP) 1:07.60
8 Nova Swimtob (KGS) 1:07.99
9 Mercy Williamson (JEC) 1:08.00
10 Sofia Antonis (TSA) 1:08.02
Lisa Ikaveri (VEK) 1:08.02
12 Sayli Koveseru (VEK) 1:08.09
13 Daphne Celle (KWP) 1:08.12
14 Jemima Goode (TAE) 1:08.16
15 Kendra Dragt (KSK) 1:08.25
16 Manis Surya (ERM) 1:08.31

17 Rita Carmichael (TAE) 1:08.32
18 Jessica Olivo (BNM) 1:08.33
19 Felisha Sowell (NWD) 1:08.39
20 Stella Hahn (STL) 1:08.40
21 Hannah Janic (QUE) 1:08.48
22 Matilda Rosco (VKL) 1:08.62
23 Angela Thorne (TKT) 1:08.64
Gloria Closjean (KRY) 1:08.64
25 Naomí Alarcón (SRG) 1:08.69
26 Mollie Irwin (HAN) 1:08.72
27 Shelby Simmons (NAG) 1:09.06
28 Lola Misic (LOV) 1:09.15
29 Mareid Gallaka (MTJ) 1:09.56
30 Dollie Armstrong (CMT) 1:09.64
31 Carmen Park (RZN) 1:09.70
32 Adela Emma (MNM) 1:09.75
33 Ali Morala (VLT) 1:09.94
34 Almsdreri Carvith (OWO) 1:10.10
Jos Stark (LEN) 1:10.10
36 Roxana Constantin (HNW) 1:10.22
37 Janina Damonsdóttir (GRÆ) 1:10.27
38 Emiliana Andreas (DAR) 1:10.32
Suma Vita (VLT) 1:10.32
40 Ramina Cavazas (FFD) 1:10.35
41 Liliana bat Glauce (IOU) 1:10.47
42 June Ingram (JEC) 1:10.51
43 Stephanie Johnson-Stoica (HNW) 1:10.55
Laurana Ves (VKL) 1:10.55
45 Brenda Diaz (NWD) 1:10.57
46 Amelie Frucht (STL) 1:10.59
47 Rosa Packwood (TKT) 1:10.62
48 Salem Hagdu (BNJ) 1:10.68
49 Natacha Blanc (LEN) 1:10.78
50 Leanna La (BRI) 1:10.83
51 Sarah Lorenzsdóttir (GRÆ) 1:10.84
52 Leitita Osborne (GRU) 1:10.96
53 Deb Fenlon (RWH) 1:11.03
54 Danielle Darby (NAG) 1:11.06
Izara Bledskij (MTJ) 1:11.06
56 Lisa Keehn (BRI) 1:11.07
57 Daisy Knopfler (KRY) 1:11.15
58 Divina Andrea (RWH) 1:11.21
59 Amalia Herscheg (ATK) 1:11.31
60 Laurelle Arkes (TSA) 1:11.40
61 Wilhemijn Richard (SAL) 1:11.51
62 Lucrecia Joubert (GUL) 1:11.58
63 Nessa Ilbert (DAR) 1:11.62
64 Zenha Debebe (BNJ) 1:11.63
65 Roxy Torres (OME) 1:11.70
66 Komang Diah Witari (PCU) 1:11.74
67 Chrystal Salinas (CMT) 1:12.99
68 Xanna Pasalidis (QUE) 1:13.03
69 Annabel Gurieto-Nunez (BNM) 1:13.44
70 Talia Snow (ETM) 1:14.01
71 Esmerelda Miller (HAN) 1:14.51
72 Beathag Hoedemaeker (DCS) 1:16.98
73 Udoz Lanus (ASG) 1:17.29
74 Maddie Hoffman (CBP) 1:17.63
75 Kumala Sari Dewi (PCU) 1:17.88
76 Aspara Litoralé (FFD) 1:18.18
77 Rosie Hunt (RZN) 1:19.44
78 Diana Muldaur (KGS) 1:19.51
79 Mila Bhumi (ERM) 1:19.75
80 Yazmin Yilmaz (ETM) 1:22.98


Semifinals

Semifinal 1
1 Sayli Koveseru (VEK) 1:06.63 Q
2 Lindsay Vargas (GRU) 1:07.40 Q
3 Anna Parches (KWP) 1:07.59 Q
4 Elsie Manning (KSK) 1:07.74
5 Kendra Dragt (KSK) 1:07.75
6 Einat Percalus (IOU) 1:07.84
7 Jemima Goode (TAE) 1:08.53
— Manis Surya (ERM) DSQ

Semifinal 2
1 Lisa Ikaveri (VEK) 1:05.82 Q
2 Sofia Antonis (TSA) 1:06.09 Q
3 Daphne Celle (KWP) 1:06.27 Q
4 Nova Swimtob (KGS) 1:06.94 Q
5 Lise Guilloux (KOR) 1:07.04 Q
6 Iris Sainz (SRG) 1:07.74
7 Mercy Williamson (JEC) 1:07.75
8 Florence Sainier (LOV) 1:08.19

Overall ranking
1 Lisa Ikaveri (VEK) 1:05.82
2 Sofia Antonis (TSA) 1:06.09
3 Daphne Celle (KWP) 1:06.27
4 Sayli Koveseru (VEK) 1:06.63
5 Nova Swimtob (KGS) 1:06.94
6 Lise Guilloux (KOR) 1:07.04
7 Lindsay Vargas (GRU) 1:07.40
8 Anna Parches (KWP) 1:07.59

9 Elsie Manning (KSK) 1:07.74
Iris Sainz (SRG) 1:07.74
11 Kendra Dragt (KSK) 1:07.75
Mercy Williamson (JEC) 1:07.75
13 Einat Percalus (IOU) 1:07.84
14 Florence Sainier (LOV) 1:08.19
15 Jemima Goode (TAE) 1:08.53
— Manis Surya (ERM) DSQ


Aquatics - Swimming - 100m women's butterfly(MEDAL ROUND)

1 Naomí Alarcón (SRG)              56.94  Gold
2 Nova Swimtob (KGS) 56.95 Silver
3 Sara Roche (LOV) 56.99 Bronze

4 Jelena Rakitic (MTJ) 57.11
5 Reut bat Hypsipyle (IOU) 57.12
6 Vered bat Milto (IOU) 57.33
7 Jordanne Fionna Bruce (BRI) 57.50
8 Vandana Turner (KRY) 57.60


Aquatics - Swimming - 200m women's individual Medley(MEDAL ROUND)

1 Samantha Viktorsdóttir (GRÆ)    2:08.96  Gold
2 Chinaza Sey (BNJ) 2:09.17 Silver
3 Annabelle Mathiassen (KRY) 2:09.41 Bronze

4 Selvala Keslaseru (VEK) 2:09.63
5 Nova Swimtob (KGS) 2:10.24
6 Julianna Dawidowska (LOV) 2:11.03
7 Sofia Antonis (TSA) 2:11.50
8 Laurelle Arkes (TSA) 2:11.84


Aquatics - Men's Water Polo
Matchday 3

Group A
Krytenia (KRY) 9–11 Banija (BNJ)
Græntfjall (GRÆ) 8–4 Ioudaia (IOU)
Kriegiersien (KGS) 6–4 Benjamin Mark (BNM)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Græntfjall (GRÆ) 3 3 0 0 28 20 +8 6
2 Banija (BNJ) 2 2 0 0 22 18 +4 4
3 Kriegiersien (KGS) 2 1 0 1 16 15 +1 2
4 Benjamin Mark (BNM) 3 1 0 2 20 21 −1 2
5 Ko-oren (KOR) 2 1 0 1 17 18 −1 2
6 Ioudaia (IOU) 3 1 0 2 21 25 −4 2
7 Krytenia (KRY) 3 0 0 3 24 31 −7 0

Group B
Vekaiyu (VEK) 11–4 Saltstead (SAL)
Chromatika (CMT) 8–10 Neu Engollon (NEG)
Darkmania (DMN) 9–8 Electrum (ETM)

Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vekaiyu (VEK) 2 2 0 0 21 16 +5 4
2 Darkmania (DMN) 1 1 0 0 10 6 +4 2
3 Siovanija and Teusland (STL) 2 0 2 0 14 14 0 2
4 Chromatika (CMT) 2 1 0 1 15 17 −2 2
5 Saltstead (SAL) 1 0 1 0 6 6 0 1
6 Neu Engollon (NEG) 2 0 1 1 17 19 −2 1
7 Electrum (ETM) 2 0 0 2 14 19 −5 0

Group C
Farfadillis (FFD) 6–17 Vilitan Union (VLT)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 6–7 Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL)
Kelssek (KSK) 13–6 Npc West Florida (NWF)

Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Greater Vakolicci Haven (VKL) 3 3 0 0 37 19 +18 6
2 Vilitan Union (VLT) 2 2 0 0 25 12 +13 4
3 Kelssek (KSK) 2 2 0 0 24 14 +10 4
4 Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 3 1 0 2 21 22 −1 2
5 Farfadillis (FFD) 3 1 0 2 32 37 −5 2
6 People's Republic of Xabia (PRX) 2 0 0 2 11 23 −12 0
7 Npc West Florida (NWF) 3 0 0 3 15 38 −23 0

Group D
Liventia (LEN) 10–9 Northwest Kalactin (NWK)
Hapilopper and Wreckeria (HNW) 12–6 Welcomzia (WEL)
Sargossa (SRG) 9–12 Renzynistan (RZN)

Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Renzynistan (RZN) 3 2 1 0 31 22 +9 5
2 Taeshan (TAE) 2 2 0 0 24 11 +13 4
3 Hapilopper and Wreckeria (HNW) 3 1 1 1 28 24 +4 3
4 Sargossa (SRG) 2 1 0 1 19 20 −1 2
5 Liventia (LEN) 3 1 0 2 22 30 −8 2
6 Welcomzia (WEL) 3 1 0 2 21 33 −12 2
7 Northwest Kalactin (NWK) 2 0 0 2 15 20 −5 0

Group E
New Waldensia (NWD) 8–10 Tikariot (TKT)
Sylestone (SYL) 10–11 Sirian (SRN)
The Jovannic (JOV) 10–8 Pemecutan (PCU)

Group E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sirian (SRN) 3 3 0 0 27 20 +7 6
2 Sylestone (SYL) 3 2 0 1 30 23 +7 4
3 Tikariot (TKT) 2 2 0 0 18 13 +5 4
4 New Waldensia (NWD) 3 1 0 2 23 23 0 2
5 The Jovannic (JOV) 2 1 0 1 16 19 −3 2
6 Pemecutan (PCU) 3 0 0 3 20 28 −8 0
7 Megistos (MEG) 2 0 0 2 9 17 −8 0

Group F
Nagore (NAG) 8–11 The Grearish Union (GRU)
Fraglia-Cox (FGC) 8–11 Lovisa (LOV)
Jeckland (JEC) 8–8 Estogium (RWH)
West Phoenicia (KWP) 5–11 Darmen (DAR)

Group F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Jeckland (JEC) 3 2 1 0 25 19 +6 5
2 The Grearish Union (GRU) 3 2 1 0 28 23 +5 5
3 Darmen (DAR) 3 2 0 1 25 16 +9 4
4 Estogium (RWH) 3 1 1 1 25 21 +4 3
5 Lovisa (LOV) 3 1 1 1 26 25 +1 3
6 Fraglia-Cox (FGC) 3 1 0 2 25 28 −3 2
7 West Phoenicia (KWP) 3 0 1 2 18 29 −11 1
8 Nagore (NAG) 3 0 1 2 16 27 −11 1

Group G
The Hannasean Federation (HAN) 9–8 Trolleborg (TRL)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 10–8 Eraman (ERM)
Mattijana (MTJ) 6–6 The Sarian (TSA)
Britonisea (BRI) 10–8 Diarcesia (DCS)

Group G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Britonisea (BRI) 3 3 0 0 28 17 +11 6
2 The Hannasean Federation (HAN) 3 2 1 0 25 23 +2 5
3 Diarcesia (DCS) 3 2 0 1 29 23 +6 4
4 The Sarian (TSA) 3 1 1 1 22 22 0 3
5 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 3 1 0 2 23 29 −6 2
6 Trolleborg (TRL) 3 1 0 2 22 28 −6 2
7 Mattijana (MTJ) 3 0 1 2 20 22 −2 1
8 Eraman (ERM) 3 0 1 2 24 29 −5 1
Reigning champions of the Di Bradini Cup and present bronze medalists of the World Cup. Vice President of the World Cup Committee.
Kabaka = King
Lubuga = Queen Consort
Isebantu = Crown Prince
Waziri = Foreign Minister
Katikkiro = Prime Minister
Omugabe/Omugaba= Prince/Princess
Banija Domestic Sports
NSCF 14 CHAMPIONS(Loyola-Istria), NSCF 17 CHAMPIONS(Loyola-Istria), NSCF 19 CHAMPIONS(Northern Moravica)
Sporting World Cup 8. World Baseball Classic 47. Di Bradini Cup 47. National Trophy Cabinet.
Does your country need public transit? Contact the RTC!
Want your country's unions to be represented internationally? Join the UAW!

User avatar
Banija
Minister
 
Posts: 2502
Founded: Mar 06, 2015
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Banija » Tue Aug 18, 2020 2:19 am

Istria Day 2 Results- Part 2

Badminton - Men's Singles
Matchday 1

Group 1
Cory Jennings (SYL) 14 21 16
Peter P Larry (BRI) 21 6 21


Group 1 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Peter P Larry 1 1 0 2 1 +1
2 Cory Jennings 1 0 1 1 2 −1

Group 2
Ivanov Locavi (VEK) 21 11 20
Wendell Himalay (NWK) 15 21 22


Group 2 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Wendell Himalay 1 1 0 2 1 +1
2 Ivanov Locavi 1 0 1 1 2 −1

Group 3
Martijn Vos (TSA) 18 19
John Smith (NWF) 21 21


Group 3 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 John Smith 1 1 0 2 0 +2
2 Martijn Vos 1 0 1 0 2 −2

Group 4
Alexei Mikolic (MTJ) 19 23 19
Jean-Philippe Martel (LEN) 21 21 21


Group 4 Pld W L PF PA PD
1 Jean-Philippe Martel 1 1 0 2 1 +1
2 Alexei Mikolic 1 0 1 1 2 −1

Group 5
Iosak Gisaloci (JOV) 21 21
Greg Wilson (NWK) 15 12


Group 5