NATION

PASSWORD

Kayangan Sport Channel (Close)

A battle ground for the sportsmen and women of nations worldwide. [In character]
User avatar
Kayangan
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 111
Founded: Jun 17, 2020
Iron Fist Consumerists

Kayangan Sport Channel (Close)

Postby Kayangan » Fri Jul 31, 2020 3:58 pm

Image
Kayangan Sport Channel


Football Channel
Liga Bolasepak Kayangan
Edisi 01 | Kelasi
Edisi 02 | Perlabuhan Suasapura


Liga Kampung
Edisi 01 | Nelayan FC
Edisi 02 | Tenaga Semulajadi International


Piala Artaruna Raja
Edisi 01 | Kota Kiambang
Edisi 02 | Polis Persekutuan


Sepak Takraw Channel
Liga Sepaktakraw Kayangan
Season 01 | Kesatria United
Season 02 | Itam Berkilau


Rugby Channel
Liga Ragbi Seven Kayangan
Season No. 1 | Kiambang Cobra


Ice Hockey Channel

Field Hockey Channel
Last edited by Kayangan on Mon Aug 31, 2020 6:10 am, edited 9 times in total.
- Puppet of Springmont - wiki - Airport - Embassy Application - Sports

User avatar
Kayangan
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 111
Founded: Jun 17, 2020
Iron Fist Consumerists

Postby Kayangan » Fri Jul 31, 2020 3:59 pm

Image
Kayangan Sport Channel


FOOTBALL CHANNEL

- Kayangan National Team

- Kelab Bolasepak Kayangan

- Football Record
Last edited by Kayangan on Fri Jul 31, 2020 5:38 pm, edited 3 times in total.
- Puppet of Springmont - wiki - Airport - Embassy Application - Sports

User avatar
Kayangan
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 111
Founded: Jun 17, 2020
Iron Fist Consumerists

Postby Kayangan » Fri Jul 31, 2020 4:00 pm

Image
THE WHITE HORSE


In 2017 and 2018, Kayangan was hit by a series of anti-government protests across the country. To ease the anger of the people, President Dewa Artaruna Raja has launched an initiative known as the Happy People's Initiative. Among the objectives of the initiative is to entertain the people with sports. 2018, the Office of the Sports and Entertainment Commissioner (OSEC) has been created under the Office of the President. The Office of the Sports and Entertainment Commissioner has outlined three major sports that will be launched on a large scale - football, sepaktakraw and rugby. So officially the Liga Bolasepak Kayangan is set up in 2019.

In addition, the Office of the Sports and Entertainment Commissioner has also launched the Pertaruhan Artaruna Raja Corporation, a betting company where it encourages the people of Kayangan to bet on their favorite teams. The Pertaruhan Artaruna Raja Corporation has also been named the main sponsor of the Football Football League, and newly formed Kayangan National Team, Kuda Putih, (The White Horse).



Management List
Nation: Kayangan [KGN]
President, Kayangan Football Association: Putra Iskandar Artaruna Raja
Manager: Sam Moorton (SPM)
Assistant Manager/ Coach: Ribut Semesta
Bomoh @Shaman: Dayangku Munah Pendek (President own shaman)
Kapitan @Captain: Putra Bikna Artaruna Raja



Player List
FORMATION: 4-4-2
STYLE: - 2.2

GOAL KEEPER:
Aki Falembang, 23 [Kelasi/ KGN]; Putra Muda Artaruna Raja, 22 [Kota Kiambang/ KGN]; Kulub Miang, 27 [Setanggi/ KGN]

DEFENDER (LEFT):
Tuah Perasaan, 22 [Kelasi/ KGN]; Latip Borgiba, 27 [Puncak Persetan/ KGN]; Megat Temiang, 28 [Setanggi/ KGN]

DEFENDER (RIGHT):
Guruh Sulong, 25 [Kelasi/ KGN]; Palembang Muda, 22 [Puncak Persetan/ KGN]; Imam Surya, 30 [Setanggi/ KGN]

DEFENDER (CENTER):
Mendung Gelisah , 29; Cahaya Kiasan, 25 [Kelasi/ KGN]; Putra Bikna Artaruna Raja, 29 [Kota Kiambang/ KGN]; Hebat Pertiwi, 35 [Perlabuhan Suasapura/ KGN]

MIDFIELDER (LEFT):
Petir Sulong, 22 [Kelasi/ KGN]; Surya Muda, 25 [Puncak Persetan/ KGN]; Patik Pacal Hina, 24 [Setanggi/ KGN]

MIDFIELDER (RIGHT):
Jitu Waja, 27 [Puncak Persetan/ KGN]; Telunjuk Lurus, 26 [Kota Kiambang/ KGN]; Lembing Purba, 32 [Perlabuhan Suasapura/ KGN]

MIDFIELDER (CENTER):
Tok Ketampi, 31 [Kelasi/ KGN]; Rijal Alam Kukup, 30 [Puncak Persetan/ KGN]; Payung Garang Merbawi, 34 [Kota Kiambang/ KGN]; Agus Rajawali, 26 [Perlabuhan Suasapura/ KGN]

STRIKER (CENTER):
Tuan Pateh Manisan, 31 [Kota Kiambang/ KGN]; Tengkolok Samperan, 27 [Setanggi/ KGN]; Mega Bakti, 24 [Kelasi/ KGN]



First Eleven
Image




Official Kits
Image



Image




My opponent, if they RP first, may do the following:
RP scoring events: Y
Godmod scoring events: Y
RP injuries to my players: Y
Godmod injuries to my players: Y - light injuries please
Give red cards to my players: N
Godmod other events: N
Last edited by Kayangan on Mon Aug 31, 2020 5:48 am, edited 3 times in total.
- Puppet of Springmont - wiki - Airport - Embassy Application - Sports

User avatar
Kayangan
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 111
Founded: Jun 17, 2020
Iron Fist Consumerists

Postby Kayangan » Fri Jul 31, 2020 4:13 pm

ImageImage
Kelasi

Manager: Bambang Andi Saujana
Sponsor: Kelasi Sportware
Stadium: Ujung Dunia Stadium(7,000)

1st Eleven:
Aki Falembang, 23; Tuah Perasaan, 22; Mendung Gelisah (C), 29; Cahaya Kiasan, 25; Guruh Sulong, 25; Petir Sulong, 22; Mambang Witir, 26; Usu Makrifat, 24; Tok Ketampi, 31; Aji Surumpit, 28; Mega Bakti, 24

Transfer
- Miliwoje Rekawić, 30 DEF from Spasavanje-Policija FK [ZRH]
- Simon Wisethorne, 21 GK from Fingerbloom Academy [SPM]

ImageImage
Puncak Persetan

Manager: Syamim, (SHT)
Lukman Tangkal
Sponsor: IndahSukma Mineral Water
Stadium: Puncak Persetan Stadium(5,500)

1st Eleven: Kai Usman, 33; Latip Borgiba, 27; Manap Karoke, 23; Ehsan Akhir, 35 (C); Palembang Muda, 22; Surya Muda, 25; Rijal Alam Kukup, 30; Mokhsin Inas, 24; Jitu Waja, 27; Tabal Muda, 30; Lela Shahdan, 24

Transfer
- Syamim, 37 (SHT) as new Manager
- Rex Spearcold [HTR], 28 FWD Royal Puncakpura [ERM]
- Lukman Tangkal, retired

ImageImage
Setanggi

Manager: Terbilang Wangsa
Sponsor: Kedai Gunting Maniam
Stadium: Setanggi Timur Stadium(3,220)

1st Eleven: Kulub Miang, 27; Megat Temiang, 28; Adan Cahaya, 27; Dukun Merbah, 27; Imam Surya, 30 (C); Patik Pacal Hina, 24; Hamba Pacal Hina, 30; Kelembai Biru, 34; Paduan Sakti, 21; Tengkolok Samperan, 27; Indah Sakti, 30

Transfer
- John Li, 20 MID from Newport United [SNL]
- Ramesh Gudyant Singh, 22 DEF from Southbay Riveria FC [INS]

ImageImage
Kota Kiambang

Manager: Sauh Mendung Berlabuh
Sponsor: Perlombongan Artaruna Raja
Stadium: Artaruna Raja Stadium(22,230)

1st Eleven: Putra Muda Artaruna Raja, 22; Lembayung Sepanggar, 30 (C); Kerambit Gaung, 23; Putra Bikna Artaruna Raja, 29; Bahtera Garang Merbawi, 23; Hebat Maulana Mahcai, 25; Payung Garang Merbawi, 34; Kelingking Berkait, 23; Telunjuk Lurus, 26; Timbang Maulana Mahcai, 24; Tuan Pateh Manisan, 31

Transfer
- Maxamillian Tessmacher, 20 FWD from FKP Cawgrade [ZRH]
- Clay Serpentfury, 20 DEF from Foxcamp Rover [SPM]
- Dubais, 22 FWD from Kota Sultan [SHT]


ImageImage
Perlabuhan Suasapura

Manager: Muluk Kecubung
Sponsor: Lembaga Perlabuhan Suasapura
Stadium: Arena Sukan Dermaga (2,111)

1st Eleven:
Powtapwinco Gonzalez, 31, Hamengku Bayu, 41; Jati Sugriwa, 25; Kaseh Telipot, 22; Hebat Pertiwi, 35 (C); Sundang Kasa, 30; Beliong Kasa, 25; Itam Pungguk, 21; Agus Rajawali, 25; Lembing Purba, 32; Kati Purba, 30; Lanti Laanting, 25

Transfer
- Powtapwinco Gonzalez, 31 GK from AC Izotz Zubia [AUD]
- Roy Peacesun, 21 FWD from C02 [SPM]
- Alf Tarrenwinds, 20 MID from C02 [SPM]
- Hamengku Bayu, 41 retired


Image

Hujung Piala

Manager: Rantau Galak
Sponsor: Khidmat Letrik Negara
Stadium: Pusat Sukan Wan Galoh (8,400)

1st Eleven:
Perantau Ligas, 25; Mentari Parau, 26; Paman Itam, 42; Alang Chandu, 23; Pailang Lama, 29; Gerubuk Siong, 27; Galang Ganti, 26; Patra Pateh, 28; Lurang Jahanam, 31; Sirna Ligas, 26; Gading Sepuh, 35 (C)

Transfer
- Natsuho Banjū, 22 DEF from Zeppelin University [HIN]
- Paman Itam, 42 retired


Image

Soldadu

Manager: Morgan Delaplane (SPM)
Garis Beris
Sponsor: Perbadanan Kayu Kayan Negara
Stadium: Pusat Sukan Kem Taruna (10,300)

1st Eleven:
Perwira Suria, 21; Gombak Danang, 22; Ujang Demang, 22; Andika Muda, 23; Taruna Muda, 23; Desa Megat, 23; Khatib Koris, 24 (C); Taufan Gerhana, 23; Badai Gerhana, 21; Gading Labuh, 21; Tindak Jinak, 22 (C)

Transfer
- Ekomi Hotaruku, 22 FWD from Zora Institute [HIN]


Image

Persekutuan Nelayan Kayangan (Nelayan FC)

Manager: Kelisa Anggun
Sponsor: Perkapalan Negara
Stadium: Pusat Sukan Perkapalan Negara (4,012)

1st Eleven:
Keli Biru, 23 (C); Patin Buah, 22; Sepat Ronggeng, 37; Tapak Speman, 26; Yu Bunga, 22; Pari Karang, 21; Jala Hikmat, 26; Jerung Muda, 20; Todak Hitam, 29; Pelaga Bijana, 22; Haruan Tasek, 29


Image

Angin Hitam

Manager: Badai Perisai
Sponsor: Agensi Bekalan Air Kayangan
Stadium: Stadium Perkokok (4,121)

1st Eleven:
Undang Luak, 30 (C); Palang Besi, 24; Khutub Khanah, 27; Langsir Padu, 24; Paut Berada, 27; Kitab Bonda, 31; Jamaluang Kindi, 21; Lautan Piru, 24; Selat Mantin, 29; Kodeng Perak, 29; Handal Kindi, 26 (C)

Transfer
- Willis Saisi [ABJ], 26 MID from Carvi Albion [MRC]
Last edited by Kayangan on Fri Sep 04, 2020 3:09 am, edited 2 times in total.
- Puppet of Springmont - wiki - Airport - Embassy Application - Sports

User avatar
Kayangan
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 111
Founded: Jun 17, 2020
Iron Fist Consumerists

Postby Kayangan » Fri Jul 31, 2020 4:20 pm

Liga Bolasepak Kayangan: Edisi 01 | Edisi 02 |

IFCF Championship : 3rd IFCF |

CMFA Champions League : 5th Edition |

IAX: Independent Associations Championship 10 : MD1 | MD2 | MD3 | MD4-Bye | MD5

5th MAC : MD1 | MD2 | MD3 | MD4-Bye |QF
Last edited by Kayangan on Sat Aug 22, 2020 4:23 am, edited 16 times in total.
- Puppet of Springmont - wiki - Airport - Embassy Application - Sports

User avatar
Kayangan
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 111
Founded: Jun 17, 2020
Iron Fist Consumerists

Postby Kayangan » Fri Jul 31, 2020 4:28 pm

Image
Kayangan Sport Channel


SEPAK TAKRAW CHANNEL

- Kayangan National Team

- Kayangan Sepaktakraw Club

- Sepaktakraw Record
Last edited by Kayangan on Sun Aug 30, 2020 11:24 pm, edited 4 times in total.
- Puppet of Springmont - wiki - Airport - Embassy Application - Sports

User avatar
Kayangan
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 111
Founded: Jun 17, 2020
Iron Fist Consumerists

Postby Kayangan » Fri Jul 31, 2020 4:28 pm

reserve to Kayangan National Team
- Puppet of Springmont - wiki - Airport - Embassy Application - Sports

User avatar
Kayangan
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 111
Founded: Jun 17, 2020
Iron Fist Consumerists

Postby Kayangan » Fri Jul 31, 2020 4:34 pm

Image

Kesatria United

Head Coach: Tyrell Coopersmith (SPM)
Jagat Alam Terkukur
Ground: Dewan Astaka Utara (569)
Tekong: Bedil Utama, 28, Megat Limbat, 21; George Voton, 22
Feeder: Timbang Saksama, 24, Kenangan Fulan, 21
Killer: Libas Almarhum, 32; Jon Cech, 31Dean Ulthor (SPM), 23

Honors
- Champ, Liga Sepaktakraw Kayangan 1st Edition
- Champ, Liga Super Sepak Takraw 1st Edition

Image

Itam Berkilau

Head Coach: Taruman Berantai
Ground: Dewan Gelap Gelita (501)
Tekong: Tangkas Rupawan, 24, Bambang Petani, 21
Feeder: Arun Pratam, 30, Ijam Kazam, 21
Killer: Megat Dedaun, 29, Makrifat Salam, 21

Image

Kiambang Kombat

Head Coach: Ku Arminta Sugusan Alam
Ground: Dewan Kerajaan 76(1,000)
Tekong: Ku Mentari Ufuk, 30, Gobok Usang, 21
Feeder: Ku Daing Raguman, 28, Lambaian Maut, 21
Killer: Anjang Bistari, 27; Kelley Nirmaier (SPM), 24

Image

Suasapura Kala

Head Coach: Hantaran Bencana
Ground: Dewan Meranti Emas(390)
Tekong: Empulur Masak, 25, Merak Mahligai, 21
Feeder: Birahi Marak, 31; Benjamin Clockmaker (SPM), 24
Killer: Duka Nastapa, 32, Timbangan Masak, 21

Image

Puncak Persetan Hikmat (PPH)

Head Coach: Lauk Khanduri
Ground: Dewan Persetan Laut(200)
Tekong: Pulut Jementah,30, Undang Khanduri, 21
Feeder: Kabus Berduri, 22, Hutan Kiambang, 19
Killer:Alang Ku Andang, 34Peter Dowler, 28 (SPM); Lapas Maknawi, 20

Image

Pujangga Pahlawan

Head Coach: Lonny Nowacki (SPM)
Syair Pujangga
Ground: Dewan Pujangga Purba (400)
Tekong: Raden Purbawala, 26, Rodat Lama, 19
Feeder: Andang Pelita, 28, Pemidang Kasa, 21
Killer: Demak Tempera, 25, Watan Kledang, 21
Last edited by Kayangan on Sun Aug 30, 2020 11:17 pm, edited 2 times in total.
- Puppet of Springmont - wiki - Airport - Embassy Application - Sports

User avatar
Kayangan
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 111
Founded: Jun 17, 2020
Iron Fist Consumerists

Postby Kayangan » Fri Jul 31, 2020 4:35 pm

Liga Sepaktakraw Kayangan : Season 01 | Season 02

Liga Super Sepak Takraw Championship : Season 01 |
Last edited by Kayangan on Mon Aug 31, 2020 6:11 am, edited 4 times in total.
- Puppet of Springmont - wiki - Airport - Embassy Application - Sports

User avatar
Kayangan
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 111
Founded: Jun 17, 2020
Iron Fist Consumerists

Postby Kayangan » Fri Jul 31, 2020 4:57 pm

Image
Kayangan Sport Channel


RUGBY CHANNEL
The history of the game of rugby was first introduced in Kayangan after the first world war. Historically, this sport originally started in Kota Langbuana. Several players including European officials have undergone training at the Datuk Menteri Field. Later, the first Rugby Club was established in the country. A total of 35 members have registered. From Langbuana City, rugby expanded to Suasapura Port, Kiambang City, Itam and Setanggi.

Rugby clubs were also established such as Langbuana Viper in Langbuana City, Kiambang Cobra from Kiambang City, The Itam All-Black from Itam. In the 30s, the first inter-state rugby match was held, to win the Kayangan Supremacy Cup. Itam All-Black emerged as the champion. Subsequently this competition was held every year until the 1960s. When the Rugby Association of Kayangan (RAK) was established, competition between these clubs was changed to the league system.

The Artaruna Raja Cup competition started a few years after the Kayangan Supremacy Cup. The pattern of competition is similar to that between clubs. In 1990, the Kayangan Supremacy Cup competition was changed to the Artaruna Raja Cup. Now, the Artaruna Raja Cup competition is the culmination of RAK activities every year in addition to the RAK Seven League. Now rugby is famous among the students so there is also a special competition for this level.


- Kayangan National Team

- Kayangan Rugby Club

- Rugby Record
Last edited by Kayangan on Fri Jul 31, 2020 5:24 pm, edited 4 times in total.
- Puppet of Springmont - wiki - Airport - Embassy Application - Sports

User avatar
Kayangan
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 111
Founded: Jun 17, 2020
Iron Fist Consumerists

Postby Kayangan » Fri Jul 31, 2020 4:59 pm

Image
Rugby League World Cup XIX of Kayangan
The Malay Blood


In 2017 and 2018, Kayangan was hit by a series of anti-government protests across the country. To ease the anger of the people, President Dewa Artaruna Raja has launched an initiative known as the Happy People's Initiative. Among the objectives of the initiative is to entertain the people with sports. 2018, the Office of the Sports and Entertainment Commissioner (OSEC) has been created under the Office of the President. The Office of the Sports and Entertainment Commissioner has outlined three major sports that will be launched on a large scale - football, sepaktakraw and rugby. So officially the Liga Ragbi Kayangan is set up in 2019

In addition, the Office of the Sports and Entertainment Commissioner has also launched the Pertaruhan Artaruna Raja Corporation, a betting company where it encourages the people of Kayangan to bet on their favorite teams. Ohsem Health Ltd., largest condom manufacturer in Kayangan has been named the main sponsor of the Liga Ragbi Kayangan, and also Kayangan National Rugby Team.

Nation: Kayangan [KGN]
President, Rugby Assosiation of Kayangan: Anjungan Bijana
Manager: Pertiwi Hikmat
Assistant Manager/ Coach: Purbawala Baru
Bomoh @Shaman: Anjung Keluli Pagar Bumi

Image
Team List
Image

RP Permissions
Choose my scorers: yes
Godmod scoring events: no
RP injuries to my players: yes
Godmod Injuries to my players: no
Suspend my players: yes
Godmod suspension events: no
Godmod other events: no
- Puppet of Springmont - wiki - Airport - Embassy Application - Sports

User avatar
Kayangan
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 111
Founded: Jun 17, 2020
Iron Fist Consumerists

Postby Kayangan » Fri Jul 31, 2020 5:02 pm

Reserve for Kayangan Rugby Club
- Puppet of Springmont - wiki - Airport - Embassy Application - Sports

User avatar
Kayangan
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 111
Founded: Jun 17, 2020
Iron Fist Consumerists

Postby Kayangan » Fri Jul 31, 2020 5:04 pm

National Team
Rugby League World Cup XIX [Copper Cuprum] : Grp C MD1 | MD2 | MD3 | MD4 | MD5 | MD6

Liga Ragbi Seven Kayangan : Season No. 1 |
Last edited by Kayangan on Wed Aug 05, 2020 6:27 pm, edited 6 times in total.
- Puppet of Springmont - wiki - Airport - Embassy Application - Sports

User avatar
Kayangan
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 111
Founded: Jun 17, 2020
Iron Fist Consumerists

Postby Kayangan » Fri Jul 31, 2020 5:07 pm

Image
Kayangan Sport Channel


ICE HOCKEY CHANNEL

- Kayangan National Team

- Kayangan Ice-hockey Club

- Ice-hockey Record
Last edited by Kayangan on Fri Jul 31, 2020 5:20 pm, edited 2 times in total.
- Puppet of Springmont - wiki - Airport - Embassy Application - Sports

User avatar
Kayangan
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 111
Founded: Jun 17, 2020
Iron Fist Consumerists

Postby Kayangan » Fri Jul 31, 2020 5:09 pm

Image
KAYANGAN HOCKEY TEAM

Image


Nation: Kayangan [KGN]
President, Ice Hockey Assosiation of Kayangan: Megat Mambang Di Awan
Manager: Tunggak Rebana
Assistant Manager/ Coach: Keluli Lama
Bomoh @Shaman: Sembah Kebayan


In Kayangan, not all its citizens can participate in the sport of Ice Hockey, only selected people such as children of nobles or rulers and big merchants are allowed to play. So they agreed to try their luck in the World Cup of Hockey XL this time and they also got big sponsorship from state-owned conglomerates such as the Kayangan Investment Corporation, Perlombongan Artaruna Raja and others.

Players

#POS.NAMENOTE
99GoalkeepersAndak Mambang Di AwanSon of Kayangan State Secretary
88GoalkeepersDekan Pertiwi Artaruna RajaGrandson of Kayangan President
77GoalkeepersPagar Bambang SripagarSon of Kayangan Secretary of Treasurer
01DefendersHikayat Artaruna RajaGrandson of Kayangan President
02DefendersAduka Nestapa Garang MerbawiSon of Kayangan Secretary of Defense
03DefendersKelana Sauh SepanggarSon of Kayangan Secretary of Internal Security
04DefendersPerantau Sauh SepanggarSon of Kayangan Secretary of Internal Security
05DefendersRezeki Iskandar Artaruna RajaSon of Kayangan Vice President
06DefendersRaksa Alam Mendam BerahiSon of Kayangan Secretary of Industrial & Manufacturer
07DefendersUmat Jitu Alam Mendam BerahiSon of Kayangan Secretary of Industrial & Manufacturer
08DefendersJantan Alang BersauhSon of Kayangan Chief of National Police
09DefendersHalilintar Singkap BertahtaSon of CEO, Perlombongan Artaruna Raja
10DefendersSrisetia Sentosa AlunSon of CEO, Ohsem Health Ltd.
11Left-WingersKubu Setia SetandanSon of Kayangan Chief of Armed Force
12Left-WingersIzekel HongSon of Kayangan Secretary of Plantation
13Left-WingersTaat Obor KelubiSon of Chair, Lembaga Perlabuhan Suasapura
14Left-WingersFirus Utama Artaruna RajaGrandson of Kayangan President
15Left-WingersBara Bambang SripagarSon of Kayangan Secretary of Treasurer
16Left-WingersBambang Itam Alang SengketaSon of CEO, Getah Kayangan Corporation
17Left-WingersKerismas Purba KencanaSon of Kayangan Ambassador to The Greater Soviet North America
20Right-WingersPetrius HongSon of Kayangan Secretary of Plantation
21Right-WingersGerhana Iskandar Artaruna RajaSon of Kayangan Vice President
22Right-WingersSuria Setia SetandanSon of Kayangan Chief of Armed Force
23Right-WingersLaksana Pancang MahkotaSon of CEO, Khidmat Letrik Negara
24Right-WingersLandingan Pancang MahkotaSon of CEO, Khidmat Letrik Negara
25Right-WingersRibut Pedati SuasaSon of Director, Office of Sports and Entertainment Commissioner
26Right-WingersRadin Alam Tunggak RebanaSon of Team Manager
30CentersHikmat Alam Tunggak RebanaSon of Team Manager
31CentersJengking Artaruna RajaGrandson of Kayangan President
32CentersWirawan Pedati SuasaSon of Director, Office of Sports and Entertainment Commissioner
33CentersDirga Anjung Sentosa AlunSon of CEO, Ohsem Health Ltd.
34CentersLebai Kuwatul MukhsininSon of Kayangan Secretary of Natural Resources
35CentersSepi Andang KelambuSon of Director, Agensi Bekalan Air Kayangan
36CentersOmbak Petir GeranganSon of CEO, Kayangan Military Industries Corporation


My opponent, if they RP first, may do the following:
Choose my Scorers: Yes
Choose Scoring Events: Yes
Godmod Scoring Events: No
RP Injuries to my Players: Yes
Godmod Injuries to my Players: No
Godmod Other Events: No

Style Modifier: - 3.244
- Puppet of Springmont - wiki - Airport - Embassy Application - Sports

User avatar
Kayangan
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 111
Founded: Jun 17, 2020
Iron Fist Consumerists

Postby Kayangan » Fri Jul 31, 2020 5:09 pm

Reserve for Kayangan Ice-hockey Club
- Puppet of Springmont - wiki - Airport - Embassy Application - Sports

User avatar
Kayangan
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 111
Founded: Jun 17, 2020
Iron Fist Consumerists

Postby Kayangan » Fri Jul 31, 2020 5:10 pm

National Team
World Cup of Hockey XL [The Royal Kingdom of Quebec] : (Grp H) MD1 | MD2 | MD3 | MD4 | MD5 | MD6 | MD7 | MD8 | MD9 | MD10
Last edited by Kayangan on Sat Aug 08, 2020 3:52 pm, edited 8 times in total.
- Puppet of Springmont - wiki - Airport - Embassy Application - Sports

User avatar
Kayangan
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 111
Founded: Jun 17, 2020
Iron Fist Consumerists

Postby Kayangan » Fri Jul 31, 2020 5:28 pm

Image
Edisi 01

Club                       Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Kelasi 14 8 2 4 25 18 +7 26 IFCF Champions League/ CMFA Champions League
2 Puncak Persetan 14 7 2 5 25 20 +5 23 IFCF Challenger's Cup/ CMFA Champions League
3 Setanggi 14 7 2 5 29 25 +4 23 IFCF Challenger's Cup/ CMFA Champions League
4 Kota Kiambang 14 5 4 5 29 26 +3 19 IFCF Challenger's Cup/ CMFA Champions League

5 Perlabuhan Suasapura 14 5 3 6 21 18 +3 18
6 Hujung Piala 14 5 2 7 21 26 −5 17
7 Soldadu 14 4 4 6 23 30 −7 16
8 Angin Hitam 14 3 5 6 18 28 −10 14 Relegate
MD1
Hujung Piala 0–1 Soldadu
Angin Hitam 0–0 Setanggi
Kelasi 0–0 Puncak Persetan
Kota Kiambang 0–0 Perlabuhan Suasapura

MD2
Soldadu 1–1 Perlabuhan Suasapura
Puncak Persetan 0–1 Kota Kiambang
Setanggi 2–1 Kelasi
Hujung Piala 1–3 Angin Hitam

MD3
Angin Hitam 1–0 Soldadu
Kelasi 3–1 Hujung Piala
Kota Kiambang 0–1 Setanggi
Perlabuhan Suasapura 1–0 Puncak Persetan

MD4
Soldadu 1–2 Puncak Persetan
Setanggi 5–2 Perlabuhan Suasapura
Hujung Piala 4–1 Kota Kiambang
Angin Hitam 1–3 Kelasi

MD5
Kelasi 1–0 Soldadu
Kota Kiambang 2–2 Angin Hitam
Perlabuhan Suasapura 2–0 Hujung Piala
Puncak Persetan 3–1 Setanggi

MD6
Soldadu 2–4 Setanggi
Hujung Piala 4–2 Puncak Persetan
Angin Hitam 1–1 Perlabuhan Suasapura
Kelasi 4–3 Kota Kiambang

MD7
Kota Kiambang 3–4 Soldadu
Perlabuhan Suasapura 1–2 Kelasi
Puncak Persetan 5–2 Angin Hitam
Setanggi 1–1 Hujung Piala

MD8
Soldadu 1–1 Hujung Piala
Setanggi 3–0 Angin Hitam
Puncak Persetan 1–0 Kelasi
Perlabuhan Suasapura 4–2 Kota Kiambang

MD9
Perlabuhan Suasapura 1–2 Soldadu
Kota Kiambang 4–1 Puncak Persetan
Kelasi 2–0 Setanggi
Angin Hitam 2–0 Hujung Piala

MD10
Soldadu 5–4 Angin Hitam
Hujung Piala 2–1 Kelasi
Setanggi 2–4 Kota Kiambang
Puncak Persetan 2–1 Perlabuhan Suasapura

MD11
Puncak Persetan 4–1 Soldadu
Perlabuhan Suasapura 3–0 Setanggi
Kota Kiambang 4–2 Hujung Piala
Kelasi 4–1 Angin Hitam

MD12
Soldadu 2–2 Kelasi
Angin Hitam 1–1 Kota Kiambang
Hujung Piala 2–1 Perlabuhan Suasapura
Setanggi 3–2 Puncak Persetan

MD13
Setanggi 6–3 Soldadu
Puncak Persetan 3–1 Hujung Piala
Perlabuhan Suasapura 3–0 Angin Hitam
Kota Kiambang 4–1 Kelasi

MD14
Soldadu 0–0 Kota Kiambang
Kelasi 1–0 Perlabuhan Suasapura
Angin Hitam 0–0 Puncak Persetan
Hujung Piala 2–1 Setanggi



Transfer Window 28/ Edisi 01
#NAMEPOS.AGEOLD CLUBNEW CLUBFEE
1Anjang AkubiFWD20Akademi Melati FC (KGN)Lyngcester FCFree
2Permata HilangGK19Akademi Melati FC (KGN)Shaftecester Miner FCFree
3John LiMID19Newport United (SNL)SetanggiFree
4Ramesh Gudyant SinghDEF21Southbay Riveria FC (INS)SetanggiFree
5Rex SpearcoldFWD27Royal Puncakpura (ERM)Puncak PersetanFree
6Miliwoje RekawicDEF29Spasavanje-Policija FK (ZRH)KelasiFree
7Maxamillian TessmacherFWD19FKP Cawgrade (ZRH)Kota KiambangFree
8Powtapwinco GonzalezGK30AC Izotz Zubia (AUD)Perlabuhan SuasapuraFree
9DubaisFWD21Kota Sultan (SHT)Kota KiambangFree
10Clay SerpentfuryDEF19Foxcamp RoverKota Kiambang (KGN)Free
11Roy PeacesunFWD20C02Perlabuhan Suasapura (KGN)Free
12Alf TarrenwindsMID19C02Perlabuhan Suasapura (KGN)Free
13Simon WisethorneGK20Fingerbloom AcademyKelasi (KGN)Free
14Natsuho BanjūDEF21Zeppelin UniversityHujung PialaFree
15Ekomi HotarukuFWD21Zora InstituteSoldaduFree
16Willis SaisiMID25Carvi AlbionAngin HitamFree
17DubaisFWD21Kota SultanKota KiambangFree
18Syamim (SHT)MAN.36-Puncak PersetanFree
19Lukman TangkalMAN.36Puncak Persetan-Retired
Last edited by Kayangan on Sun Aug 02, 2020 3:36 pm, edited 1 time in total.
- Puppet of Springmont - wiki - Airport - Embassy Application - Sports

User avatar
Kayangan
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 111
Founded: Jun 17, 2020
Iron Fist Consumerists

Postby Kayangan » Fri Jul 31, 2020 5:35 pm

Image

The Third IFCF Champions' League
Extra preliminary round
(KGN)                    Kelasi    1–3    Catherina FC              (DEL)   0–2   1–1

Scorer
- Mega Bakti


The Third IFCF Challengers' Cup
Extra & First Preliminary Rounds
(KGN)             Kota Kiambang    0–2    Yeaddin Owls              (VIL)   0–1   0–1


First preliminary round
(KGN)                  Setanggi    3–4    KFQ Hronork               (QUS)   3–4   0–0

Scorer
- Tengkolok Samperan x2
- Indah Sakti

(KGN)                    Kelasi    2–3    Cornellians               (SCT)   0–2   2–1

Scorer
- Aji Surumpit
- Mega Bakti

(KGN)           Puncak Persetan    3–5    Anara                     (ERM)   1–3   2–2

Scorer
- Lela Shahdan
- Palembang Muda
- Tabal Muda
- Puppet of Springmont - wiki - Airport - Embassy Application - Sports

User avatar
Kayangan
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 111
Founded: Jun 17, 2020
Iron Fist Consumerists

Postby Kayangan » Fri Jul 31, 2020 6:02 pm

Image
Image
5th CMFA Champions League


Playoff Round
(KGN)                  Setanggi    2–5    Sigatoka FC               (CUL)   1–5  | 1–0
Setanggi Scorer
- Tengkolok Samperan
- Indah Sakti

(KGN) Kota Kiambang 2–5 Port Yumrise FC (SPM) 1–4 | 1–1
Kota Kiambang Scorer
- Tuan Pateh Manisan x2


Group Stage
Group B
(KGN) Kelasi 4-3 Port Yumrise FC (SPM) 3–3 | 1–0
Kelasi Scorer
- Mega Bakti x3
- Usu Makrifat

(KGN) Kelasi 3-2 Damaisari (ERM) 3–0 | 0–2
Kelasi Scorer
- Miliwoje Rekawić
- Aji Surumpit

(KGN) Kelasi 3-6 Lions FC (TNJ) 1-2 | 2–4
Kelasi Scorer
- Aji Surumpit x3


Group G  
(KGN) Puncak Persetan 2-2 South Winbridge FC (SPM) 1-0 | 1–2
Puncak Persetan
- Rex Spearcold x2

(KGN) Puncak Persetan 9-1 Pescam Campuhan (PCU) 5-0 | 4–1
Puncak Persetan
- Rex Spearcold x3
- Lela Shahdan x2
- Tabal Muda
- Rijal Alam Kukup
- Jitu Waja
- Palembang Muda

(KGN) Puncak Persetan 4-0 Kota Lama Ranger (SHT) 3-0 | 1–0
Puncak Persetan
- Tabal Muda x3
- Lela Shahdan


First Knockout Round
(KGN)           Puncak Persetan    0–2    Lions FC                  (TNJ)   0–1 |  0–1


Top Scorer
- Rex Spearcold [Puncak Persetan] - 5 goals
- Tabal Muda [Puncak Persetan] - 4 goals
- Puppet of Springmont - wiki - Airport - Embassy Application - Sports

User avatar
Kayangan
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 111
Founded: Jun 17, 2020
Iron Fist Consumerists

Postby Kayangan » Fri Jul 31, 2020 6:11 pm

Image
SEASON 01


Club                          Pld   W   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts 
1 Kesatria United 10 8 2 18 8 +10 24 Champion/ LSST
2 Itam Berkilau 10 8 2 16 9 +7 24 LSST

3 Kiambang Kombat 10 6 4 13 9 +4 18
4 Suasapura Kala 10 4 6 12 13 −1 12
5 Puncak Persetan Hikmat 10 2 8 8 18 −10 6
6 Pujangga Pahlawan 10 2 8 7 17 −10 6

SEASON N⁰ 1
The Best Killer: Megat Dedaun [Itam Berkilau]
The Best Feeder: Timbang Saksama (Kesatria United)
The Best Tekong: Ku Mentari Ufuk (Kiambang Kombat)
Manager of The Year: Jagat Alam Terkukur (Kesatria United)

MD1
Itam Berkilau 21 22
Suasapura Kala 19 20

Kesatria United 21 16 21
Puncak Persetan Hikmat 14 21 19

Kiambang Kombat 21 21
Pujangga Pahlawan 18 15

MD2
Suasapura Kala 18 21 13
Pujangga Pahlawan 21 13 21

Puncak Persetan Hikmat 20 19
Kiambang Kombat 22 21

Itam Berkilau 17 20
Kesatria United 21 22

MD3
Kesatria United 21 12 20
Suasapura Kala 11 21 22

Kiambang Kombat 21 22
Itam Berkilau 17 20

Pujangga Pahlawan 21 16 16
Puncak Persetan Hikmat 19 21 21

MD4
Suasapura Kala 21 21
Puncak Persetan Hikmat 14 11

Itam Berkilau 21 21
Pujangga Pahlawan 19 10

Kesatria United 23 21
Kiambang Kombat 21 17

MD5
Kiambang Kombat 18 11
Suasapura Kala 21 21

Pujangga Pahlawan 17 21 17
Kesatria United 21 16 21

Puncak Persetan Hikmat 14 21 12
Itam Berkilau 21 11 21

MD6
Suasapura Kala 18 21 14
Itam Berkilau 21 19 21

Puncak Persetan Hikmat 15 21 11
Kesatria United 21 16 21

Pujangga Pahlawan 11 16
Kiambang Kombat 21 21

MD7
Pujangga Pahlawan 13 11
Suasapura Kala 21 21

Kiambang Kombat 16 21 22
Puncak Persetan Hikmat 21 19 20

Kesatria United 21 18 18
Itam Berkilau 13 21 21

MD8
Suasapura Kala 17 21 17
Kesatria United 21 19 21

Itam Berkilau 21 19 21
Kiambang Kombat 19 21 15

Puncak Persetan Hikmat 18 17
Pujangga Pahlawan 21 21


MD9
Puncak Persetan Hikmat 19 22 21
Suasapura Kala 21 20 10

Pujangga Pahlawan 14 21 20
Itam Berkilau 21 19 22

Kiambang Kombat 16 4
Kesatria United 21 21

MD10
Suasapura Kala 13 14
Kiambang Kombat 21 21

Kesatria United 21 21
Pujangga Pahlawan 19 11

Itam Berkilau 21 21
Puncak Persetan Hikmat 13 18



LATEST TRANSFER
NamePositionFormer ClubNew ClubAgeFee
Kelley NirmaierKillerHearthbury High UniversityKiambang Kombat22Free
Dean UlthorKillerRowanwood High SchoolKesatria United22Free
Benjamin ClockmakerSetterSTAS AcademySuasapura Kala22Free
- Puppet of Springmont - wiki - Airport - Embassy Application - Sports

User avatar
Kayangan
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 111
Founded: Jun 17, 2020
Iron Fist Consumerists

Postby Kayangan » Fri Jul 31, 2020 6:14 pm

First Liga Super Sepak Takraw Championship


The Top 2 from each group advanced to the Playoff Group. The Top 2 from the playoff group were the finalists, the next two were locked into 3rd and 4th place respectively. A final match was played out between the top two Playoff Group finalists to decide the winner of the LSST Cup.


Group 1


1 Kesatria United (KGN) 5 5 0 10 3 +7 15
2 Emmacastle Eagle (SPM) 5 3 2 8 6 +2 9

3 Bakti Warriors (ERM) 5 3 2 7 6 +1 9
4 Calamari County Strikers (SQR) 5 2 3 6 8 −2 6
5 Vaanchai Borderline (ACS) 5 2 3 5 8 −3 6
6 Royal Beaver (SHT) 5 0 5 5 10 −5 0


Group 2


1 Crestfallen Caliph (SPM) 5 4 1 8 3 +5 12
2 Itam Berkilau (KGN) 5 3 2 7 5 +2 9

3 Puncak Mammoths (ERM) 5 3 2 7 6 +1 9
4 Sumerta Copperhead (PCU) 5 3 2 6 5 +1 9
5 Anyat (TNJ) 5 1 4 4 8 −4 3
6 Tamh Sak Tubrog (DCH) 5 1 4 3 8 −5 3


Group 3


1 Taman Tunku Muda (TNJ) 5 5 0 10 1 +9 15
2 Kerobokan Westwind (PCU) 5 4 1 8 3 +5 12

3 Inklingcraft Inkopolis (SQR) 5 3 2 6 5 +1 9
4 Dynamic Town (SHT) 5 1 4 4 8 −4 3
5 Feng Guo Psavek (DCH) 5 1 4 4 8 −4 3
6 Tabeira Tiger Cub (ACS) 5 1 4 2 9 −7 3


Playoff Group


1 Taman Tunku Muda (TNJ) 5 4 1 8 4 +4 12
2 Kesatria United (KGN) 5 3 2 6 4 +2 9

3 Crestfallen Caliph (SPM) 5 2 3 6 7 −1 6
4 Emmacastle Eagle (SPM) 5 2 3 5 6 −1 6
5 Itam Berkilau (KGN) 5 2 3 5 6 −1 6
6 Kerobokan Westwind (PCU) 5 2 3 4 7 −3 6


LSST Final


Kesatria United (KGN) 21 19 21
Taman Tunku Muda (TNJ) 16 21 16


Kesatria United of Kayangan lifts the First LSST Cup!



Last edited by Kayangan on Mon Aug 24, 2020 3:40 am, edited 1 time in total.
- Puppet of Springmont - wiki - Airport - Embassy Application - Sports

User avatar
Kayangan
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 111
Founded: Jun 17, 2020
Iron Fist Consumerists

Postby Kayangan » Fri Jul 31, 2020 6:15 pm

Image
Season No1


Club                         Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts 
1 Kiambang Cobra 18 11 0 7 393 329 +64 33 The Champ
2 Rujahan Riflemen 18 11 0 7 393 351 +42 33
3 Suasapura Dolphin 18 9 3 6 377 377 0 30
4 Persetan Devils 18 9 1 8 406 355 +51 28
5 Langbuana Viper 18 9 0 9 379 370 +9 27
6 Pujangga Python 18 8 2 8 383 367 +16 26
7 Setanggi Storm 18 8 1 9 362 355 +7 25
8 Hujung Piala Pluto 18 7 1 10 394 380 +14 22
9 Dewatamali Sidewinder 18 7 1 10 315 383 −68 22
10 Itam All-Black 18 6 1 11 310 445 −135 19

Image
This Season Winner

MD1
Pujangga Python 26–26 Suasapura Dolphin
Kiambang Cobra 26–14 Setanggi Storm
Dewatamali Sidewinder 24–12 Rujahan Riflemen
Hujung Piala Pluto 17–19 Persetan Devils
Itam All-Black 24–26 Langbuana Viper

MD2
Suasapura Dolphin 21–17 Langbuana Viper
Persetan Devils 35–10 Itam All-Black
Rujahan Riflemen 31–12 Hujung Piala Pluto
Setanggi Storm 15–19 Dewatamali Sidewinder
Pujangga Python 19–17 Kiambang Cobra

MD3
Kiambang Cobra 26–12 Suasapura Dolphin
Dewatamali Sidewinder 31–17 Pujangga Python
Hujung Piala Pluto 22–24 Setanggi Storm
Itam All-Black 12–24 Rujahan Riflemen
Langbuana Viper 12–26 Persetan Devils

MD4
Suasapura Dolphin 28–14 Persetan Devils
Rujahan Riflemen 38–14 Langbuana Viper
Setanggi Storm 10–26 Itam All-Black
Pujangga Python 19–17 Hujung Piala Pluto
Kiambang Cobra 28–10 Dewatamali Sidewinder

MD5
Dewatamali Sidewinder 14–20 Suasapura Dolphin
Hujung Piala Pluto 33–19 Kiambang Cobra
Itam All-Black 26–26 Pujangga Python
Langbuana Viper 21–31 Setanggi Storm
Persetan Devils 33–7 Rujahan Riflemen

MD6
Suasapura Dolphin 26–24 Rujahan Riflemen
Setanggi Storm 22–12 Persetan Devils
Pujangga Python 38–0 Langbuana Viper
Kiambang Cobra 14–24 Itam All-Black
Dewatamali Sidewinder 17–21 Hujung Piala Pluto

MD7
Hujung Piala Pluto 35–12 Suasapura Dolphin
Itam All-Black 7–31 Dewatamali Sidewinder
Langbuana Viper 7–31 Kiambang Cobra
Persetan Devils 26–24 Pujangga Python
Rujahan Riflemen 31–7 Setanggi Storm

MD8
Suasapura Dolphin 17–17 Setanggi Storm
Pujangga Python 17–19 Rujahan Riflemen
Kiambang Cobra 35–12 Persetan Devils
Dewatamali Sidewinder 19–21 Langbuana Viper
Hujung Piala Pluto 14–26 Itam All-Black

MD9
Itam All-Black 14–29 Suasapura Dolphin
Langbuana Viper 26–12 Hujung Piala Pluto
Persetan Devils 17–21 Dewatamali Sidewinder
Rujahan Riflemen 26–24 Kiambang Cobra
Setanggi Storm 31–7 Pujangga Python

MD10
Suasapura Dolphin 26–12 Pujangga Python
Setanggi Storm 35–7 Kiambang Cobra
Rujahan Riflemen 27–12 Dewatamali Sidewinder
Persetan Devils 31–21 Hujung Piala Pluto
Langbuana Viper 15–19 Itam All-Black

MD11
Langbuana Viper 21–19 Suasapura Dolphin
Itam All-Black 33–12 Persetan Devils
Hujung Piala Pluto 45–7 Rujahan Riflemen
Dewatamali Sidewinder 19–17 Setanggi Storm
Kiambang Cobra 31–5 Pujangga Python

MD12
Suasapura Dolphin 17–19 Kiambang Cobra
Pujangga Python 36–0 Dewatamali Sidewinder
Setanggi Storm 28–19 Hujung Piala Pluto
Rujahan Riflemen 40–7 Itam All-Black
Persetan Devils 38–14 Langbuana Viper

MD13
Persetan Devils 17–19 Suasapura Dolphin
Langbuana Viper 31–5 Rujahan Riflemen
Itam All-Black 19–15 Setanggi Storm
Hujung Piala Pluto 31–12 Pujangga Python
Dewatamali Sidewinder 15–21 Kiambang Cobra

MD14
Suasapura Dolphin 26–14 Dewatamali Sidewinder
Kiambang Cobra 33–7 Hujung Piala Pluto
Pujangga Python 40–5 Itam All-Black
Setanggi Storm 7–31 Langbuana Viper
Rujahan Riflemen 28–12 Persetan Devils

MD15
Rujahan Riflemen 28–10 Suasapura Dolphin
Persetan Devils 26–12 Setanggi Storm
Langbuana Viper 19–21 Pujangga Python
Itam All-Black 15–21 Kiambang Cobra
Hujung Piala Pluto 19–17 Dewatamali Sidewinder

MD16
Suasapura Dolphin 26–26 Hujung Piala Pluto
Dewatamali Sidewinder 33–17 Itam All-Black
Kiambang Cobra 7–35 Langbuana Viper
Pujangga Python 28–19 Persetan Devils
Setanggi Storm 24–17 Rujahan Riflemen

MD17
Setanggi Storm 34–12 Suasapura Dolphin
Rujahan Riflemen 24–12 Pujangga Python
Persetan Devils 38–5 Kiambang Cobra
Langbuana Viper 43–0 Dewatamali Sidewinder
Itam All-Black 7–29 Hujung Piala Pluto

MD18
Suasapura Dolphin 31–19 Itam All-Black
Hujung Piala Pluto 14–26 Langbuana Viper
Dewatamali Sidewinder 19–19 Persetan Devils
Kiambang Cobra 29–5 Rujahan Riflemen
Pujangga Python 24–19 Setanggi Storm
- Puppet of Springmont - wiki - Airport - Embassy Application - Sports

User avatar
Kayangan
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 111
Founded: Jun 17, 2020
Iron Fist Consumerists

Postby Kayangan » Fri Jul 31, 2020 6:17 pm

Reserve for RUCT 35
Last edited by Kayangan on Fri Jul 31, 2020 6:19 pm, edited 1 time in total.
- Puppet of Springmont - wiki - Airport - Embassy Application - Sports

User avatar
Kayangan
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 111
Founded: Jun 17, 2020
Iron Fist Consumerists

Postby Kayangan » Fri Jul 31, 2020 8:04 pm

Image
Edisi 02





MD1
Nelayan FC 5–4 Soldadu
Hujung Piala 3–6 Setanggi
Kelasi 2–0 Puncak Persetan
Kota Kiambang 2–4 Perlabuhan Suasapura

Club Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Setanggi 1 1 0 0 6 3 +3 3
2 Perlabuhan Suasapura 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
3 Kelasi 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
4 Nelayan FC 1 1 0 0 5 4 +1 3
5 Soldadu 1 0 0 1 4 5 -1 0
6 Kota Kiambang 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
7 Puncak Persetan 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
8 Hujung Piala 1 0 0 1 3 6 -3 0

Nelayan FC     5–4     Soldadu
Nelayan Scorer Soldadu Scorer
- Haruan Tasek x3 - Ekomi Hotaruku x3
- Todak Hitam - Tindak Jinak
- Jala Hikmat


Hujung Piala     3–6     Setanggi
Hujung Piala Scorer Setanggi Scorer
- Gading Sepuh - Tengkolok Samperan x3
- Sirna Ligas x2 - Indah Sakti
- Kelembai Biru x2


Kelasi     2–0     Puncak Persetan
Kelasi Scorer Puncak Persetan Scorer
- Mega Bakti
- Miliwoje Rekawić


Kota Kiambang     2–4     Perlabuhan Suasapura
Kota Kiambang Scorer Perlabuhan Suasapura Scorer
- Maxamillian Tessmacher - Roy Peacesun x3
- Dubais - Lanti Laanting


TOP SCORER LIST
Haruan Tasek [Nelayan FC] 3 goals
Ekomi Hotaruku [Soldadu] 3 goals
Tengkolok Samperan [Setanggi] 3 goals
Roy Peacesun [Perlabuhan Suasapura] 3 goals
Sirna Ligas [Hujung Piala] 2 goals



MD2
Soldadu 1–2 Perlabuhan Suasapura
Puncak Persetan 1–3 Kota Kiambang
Setanggi 0–1 Kelasi
Nelayan FC 1–1 Hujung Piala

Club Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Perlabuhan Suasapura 2 2 0 0 6 3 +3 6
2 Kelasi 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3 6
3 Nelayan FC 2 1 1 0 6 5 +1 4
4 Setanggi 2 1 0 1 6 4 +2 3
5 Kota Kiambang 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
6 Hujung Piala 2 0 1 1 4 7 -3 1
7 Soldadu 2 0 0 2 5 7 -2 0
8 Puncak Persetan 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0



Soldadu     1–2     Perlabuhan Suasapura
Soldadu Scorer Perlabuhan Suasapura Scorer
- Ekomi Hotaruku - Kati Purba
- Roy Peacesun


Puncak Persetan     1–3     Kota Kiambang
Puncak Persetan Scorer Kota Kiambang Scorer
- Rex Spearcold - Maxamillian Tessmacher x3


Setanggi    0–1     Kelasi
Setanggi Scorer Kelasi Scorer
- Mega Bakti


Nelayan FC    1–1     Hujung Piala
Nelayan FC Scorer Hujung Piala Scorer
- Pelaga Bijana - Sirna Ligas



TOP SCORER LIST
Maxamillian Tessmacher [Kota Kiambang] 4 goals
Roy Peacesun [Perlabuhan Suasapura] 4 goals
Ekomi Hotaruku [Soldadu] 4 goals
Tengkolok Samperan [Setanggi] 3 goals
Haruan Tasek [Nelayan FC] 3 goals
Sirna Ligas [Hujung Piala] 3 goals

After two Kayangan Football League matches, foreign players dominated the top scorers with Maxamillian Tessmacher [Kota Kiambang], Roy Peacesun [Perlabuhan Suasapura], and Ekomi Hotaruku [Soldadu] with four goals followed by local players, Tengkolok Samperan [Setanggi], Sirna Ligas [Hujung Piala], and Haruan Tasek [Nelayan FC] each with three goals.

Last edited by Kayangan on Fri Jul 31, 2020 9:32 pm, edited 4 times in total.
- Puppet of Springmont - wiki - Airport - Embassy Application - Sports

Next

Advertisement

Remove ads

Return to NS Sports

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Google [Bot], The Plough Islands

Advertisement

Remove ads