NATION

PASSWORD

[OOC Discussion / signup fixes] Games of the XIV Olympiad

A battle ground for the sportsmen and women of nations worldwide. [In character]
User avatar
Liventia
Negotiator
 
Posts: 6327
Founded: Feb 04, 2008
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

[OOC Discussion / signup fixes] Games of the XIV Olympiad

Postby Liventia » Thu Jul 02, 2020 8:31 am

OREAN and ISTRIA
GAMES of the XIV OLYMPIAD
Host cities

Signup thread

Navigation: RP thread | Roster thread | Games discussion (this thread) | Results thread | General NS Olympics discussion


TIMING
The deadline for all entries and alteration of entries is, with no exceptions, set at 15:00 UTC 6 August 2020 – exactly 5 weeks of signups. The games will start on 10 August and will end approximately on 7 September (exactly 29 days), including built-in off-days.

INSTRUCTIONS
Please pay attention and read through the following information very carefully. If there is a problem with your sign-up, it may not be entered and you might need to resubmit your entries.

Copy the event list below. Under each event, write the names of the athletes participating in each event. Do NOT alter the names of events in any circumstances. Doing so will render your signup invalid. The number inside the bracket indicates the maximum number of entries a delegation may send to an event.

Please DO NOT COPY AND PASTE AN OLD SIGNUP. Changes have been made to weight categories and entry limits in some events, and copying and pasting an old signup may render your signup invalid.

  • If only the maximum number is shown—e.g., “(2)”—it is an individual event, and you must give the name of each participating individual on a separate line. (You may enter fewer than the maximum number.)
  • If a team event has a specific team size indicated—e.g., “(1 team of 4)”—you must give the name of each team member on a single line, separated by slashes. Please note that mixed team events must have an even split of male and female athletes.
  • If a team event just says “(1 team)”, use the name of your nation or delegation, rather than the names of any team members. You may post your team rosters for these events in the roster thread, which will be created near the start of the Games.
  • Entry into certain team events in archery, equestrian, fencing, judo, and gymnastics is automatic. For unified teams, all participants in these team events must have the same trigramme.

The individual or team names on each line should be followed by your nation or delegation’s three-letter code and a skill modifier, each separated by a semicolon, as shown in the example entry below. If you don't have any athletes participating in a particular event, please remove it from your sign-up sheet. Do not 'tag' or add a post and say that you are going to edit in your entry later as they will be ignored.
ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)

James Doe;LEN;50
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
James Doe/John Doe;LEN;40
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
James Doe/John Doe/Michael Doe/Tom Doe;LEN;30
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Liventia;LEN;80


SKILL MODIFIERS
A skill modifier is used to determine how well an athlete or a team performs in an event. It is a whole number from 0 to 100: 0 for the athletes just making the qualification standard (i.e. still decent compared to the 'average' person) and 100 for the world's best. A team entry gets a single skill modifier for the entire team, while an athlete participating in multiple events has a separate modifier for each event. Automatic entries do not contribute to the entry average. All medal event entries, as well as demonstration event entries, must average 50 or under.

Submitting unrealistic delegations of extremely high and low values with no spread, or 'min-maxing', will result in a reduced min-max avoidance bonus (MMAB). This may adversely affect how well your delegation does. MMAB will count for 25% percent of the total RP bonus. The MMAB will be based upon the standard deviation of a delegation's skill modifiers and the size of the delegation. PLEASE NOTE THAT DEMONSTRATION EVENT ENTRIES WILL COUNT TOWARDS THE CALCULATION OF MMAB.

1–30 entries: Full MMAB for any STDEV
31–80 entries: Full MMAB for STDEV of 35 or less
81–175 entries: Full MMAB for STDEV of 30 or less
176–300 entries: Full MMAB for STDEV of 25 or less
301+ entries: Full MMAB for STDEV of 20 or less

ENTRY LIMITS
The entry limit will be a maximum of 600 entries and two (2) delegations per user. If a user is entering as part of a combined delegation, that will count as one of two delegations, even if the user’s contribution to that delegation is a single entry. Automatic team entries do not count towards the entry limit. The maximum number of entries, if a delegation enters the maximum number in every event (excluding team events), is 554 per delegation.

Demonstration event signups do not count towards the entry limit, and demonstration event skill modifier averages will be considered separately from medal event averages. The average skill of all medal event entries and the average skill of demonstration event entries must both be 50 or less. All puppet entries must be declared.

EVENT LIST
AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Men’s Team (1 team)
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Women’s Team (1 team)
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Women’s (1 team)

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Women’s Individual (3)
# If an NOC enters three archers in an individual archery event, those archers also compete as a team in the corresponding team event. Entry to the team events is automatic.

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Men’s 200 m (3)
Men’s 400 m (3)
Men’s 800 m (3)
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Men’s Marathon (3)
Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Men’s High Jump (3)
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Women’s 100 m (3)
Women’s 200 m (3)
Women’s 400 m (3)
Women’s 800 m (3)
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Women’s Marathon (3)
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Women’s High Jump (3)
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Women’s Singles (2)
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Women’s (1 team)
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Women’s Softball (1 team)

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Women’s Featherweight (1)
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Women’s Middleweight (1)
Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)

CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)
Men’s K-1 (1)
Women’s C-1 (1)
Women’s K-1 (1)
SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)

CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)
Men’s Racing (3)
Women’s Freestyle (2)
Women’s Racing (3)
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)
Women’s (3)
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Women’s Road Race (4)
Women’s Time Trial (2)
TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)
Men’s Omnium (1)
Men’s Sprint (2)
Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Women’s Keirin (2)
Women’s Omnium (1)
Women’s Sprint (2)
Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)

EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE
Individual (3)
EVENTING
Individual (3)
JUMPING
Individual (3)
# If an NOC enters the maximum number of riders in an individual equestrian event, those riders also compete as a team in the corresponding team event. Entry to the team events is automatic.

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
# If an NOC enters three fencers in an individual fencing event, those athletes also compete as a team in the corresponding team event. Entry to the team events is automatic.

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Women’s (1 team)

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
Women’s Individual (3)

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Women’s (4)
RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)
Men’s Group (1 team)
Women’s Individual (2)
Women’s Group (1 team)
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Women’s (2)
# Each NOC is allowed to enter up to four men’s and four women’s gymnasts, who compete in a qualifying round to determine advancement to the various medal events. If an NOC enters four gymnasts in the men’s or women’s qualifying, they become eligible to qualify for the corresponding team all-around event.

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Women’s (1 team)

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
Women’s (1 team)

JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Men’s 90 kg (1)
Men’s 100 kg (1)
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Women’s 78 kg (1)
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
# The judo mixed team event consists of teams of three male judoka (73kg, 100kg, over 100kg) and three female judoka (57kg, 78kg, over 78kg) who were entered in the individual competition. Entry is automatic if athletes have been entered in the corresponding events.

KARATE
KATA
Men’s Individual (1)
Women’s Individual (1)
KUMITE
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Men’s 75 kg (1)
Men’s Over 75 kg (1)
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Women’s 61 kg (1)
Women’s Over 61 kg (1)

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)
Women’s (2)

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
Women’s (1 team)

SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Women’s Windsurfer (1)
Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
# These event names avoid reference to specific equipment. IRL, the one-person dinghy is the Laser class for men and Laser Radial class for women, the skiff is the 49er class for men and the 49erFX class for women, the two-person dinghy is the 470 class, the heavyweight dinghy is the Finn class, the windsurfer is the RS:X class, and the mixed multihull class is the Nacra17 class.

SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Men’s Trap (2)
Men’s Skeet (2)
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Women’s Trap (2)
Women’s Skeet (2)
Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)
Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)
Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)

SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (2)
Men’s Street (2)
Women’s Park (2)
Women’s Street (2)

SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)
Women’s Combined (2)

SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Women’s Shortboard (2)

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Women’s Singles (2)
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)

TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)
Men’s 68 kg (1)
Men’s 80 kg (1)
Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Women’s 67 kg (1)
Women’s Over 67 kg (1)

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Women’s Singles (4)
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Women’s (3)
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Women’s (1 team)

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 61 kg (1)
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Men’s 96 kg (1)
Men’s 109 kg (1)
Men’s Over 109 kg (1)
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Women’s 59 kg (1)
Women’s 64 kg (1)
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Women’s 87 kg (1)
Women’s Over 87 kg (1)

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men’s 57 kg (1)
Men’s 65 kg (1)
Men’s 74 kg (1)
Men’s 86 kg (1)
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Men’s 125 kg (1)
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Women’s 76 kg (1)
GRECO-ROMAN
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Men’s 77 kg (1)
Men’s 87 kg (1)
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Men’s 130 kg (1)
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Women’s 76 kg (1)

DEMONSTRATION SPORT
AMERICAN FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Women’s (1 team)


CORRECTIONS
If you need to edit your entries after they have already been accepted (as indicated by a host post), you must indicate the changes you wish to make in a new post, rather than editing your existing signup post. Corrections may be submitted up until the signup deadline; corrections submitted after the deadline may be accepted or rejected at the hosts' discretion.

LINKS
Olympic Games Discussion Thread (OOC)
Olympic Announcements Thread
Host Bid
DOWNLOADABLE SIGNUP SPREADSHEET
(Signup spreadsheet adapted from original by Kelssek)
Last edited by Liventia on Thu Aug 06, 2020 11:44 am, edited 7 times in total.

User avatar
Megistos
Chargé d'Affaires
 
Posts: 356
Founded: May 01, 2020
New York Times Democracy

Postby Megistos » Thu Jul 02, 2020 12:04 pm

AQUATICS
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Team (1 team)
Megistos;MEG;30
Women’s Team (1 team)
Megistos;MEG;33
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Megistos;MEG;35
Women’s (1 team)
Megistos;MEG;29

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Megistos;MEG;67
Women’s (1 team)
Megistos;MEG;45
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Megistos;MEG;14
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
Megistos;MEG;20

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Megistos;MEG;30
Women’s Softball (1 team)
Megistos;MEG;36

CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)
Andy Rogers/Brian Damers;MEG;35
Men’s Racing (3)
Andrec Piome/Dest Ross;MEG;34
Women’s Freestyle (2)
Crese Nhese/Alice Donbans;MEG;34
Women’s Racing (3)
Hazel Huyg/Bianca Alofe;MEG;35

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Megistos;MEG;97
Women’s (1 team)
Megistos;MEG;23

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
Megistos;MEG;12
Women’s (1 team)
Megistos;MEG;13

SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Jese Pullimin/Damein Rogers;MEG;23
Women’s Shortboard (2)
Ava Nest/Drew Basside;MEG;19

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Grant Zett/Kike Setin;MEG;32
Women’s Singles (4)
Sofia Derts/Emma Crete;MEG;34

DEMONSTRATION SPORT
AMERICAN FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Megistos;MEG;36
Women’s (1 team)
Megistos;MEG;32
Sporting Achievements (best finishes)
World Cup: N/A - BOF: N/A - Di Bradini Cup: Group Stage (DBC 48) - SWC: Semi Finals (10)
Aussie Rules WC: Quarterfinals

User avatar
Liventia
Negotiator
 
Posts: 6327
Founded: Feb 04, 2008
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Liventia » Thu Jul 02, 2020 3:55 pm

Megistos wrote:CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)
Andy Rogers/Brian Damers;MEG;35
Men’s Racing (3)
Andrec Piome/Dest Ross;MEG;34
Women’s Freestyle (2)
Crese Nhese/Alice Donbans;MEG;34
Women’s Racing (3)
Hazel Huyg/Bianca Alofe;MEG;35

SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Jese Pullimin/Damein Rogers;MEG;23
Women’s Shortboard (2)
Ava Nest/Drew Basside;MEG;19

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Grant Zett/Kike Setin;MEG;32
Women’s Singles (4)
Sofia Derts/Emma Crete;MEG;34

These are individual events, not events for teams of two. Each athlete has to be on a single line with his or her own skill modifier.
Last edited by Liventia on Thu Jul 02, 2020 3:57 pm, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Megistos
Chargé d'Affaires
 
Posts: 356
Founded: May 01, 2020
New York Times Democracy

Postby Megistos » Thu Jul 02, 2020 4:11 pm

Liventia wrote:
Megistos wrote:CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)
Andy Rogers/Brian Damers;MEG;35
Men’s Racing (3)
Andrec Piome/Dest Ross;MEG;34
Women’s Freestyle (2)
Crese Nhese/Alice Donbans;MEG;34
Women’s Racing (3)
Hazel Huyg/Bianca Alofe;MEG;35

SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Jese Pullimin/Damein Rogers;MEG;23
Women’s Shortboard (2)
Ava Nest/Drew Basside;MEG;19

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Grant Zett/Kike Setin;MEG;32
Women’s Singles (4)
Sofia Derts/Emma Crete;MEG;34

These are individual events, not events for teams of two. Each athlete has to be on a single line with his or her own skill modifier.

oh, I'll edit
Sporting Achievements (best finishes)
World Cup: N/A - BOF: N/A - Di Bradini Cup: Group Stage (DBC 48) - SWC: Semi Finals (10)
Aussie Rules WC: Quarterfinals

User avatar
Megistos
Chargé d'Affaires
 
Posts: 356
Founded: May 01, 2020
New York Times Democracy

Postby Megistos » Thu Jul 02, 2020 4:14 pm

AQUATICS
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Team (1 team)
Megistos;MEG;30
Women’s Team (1 team)
Megistos;MEG;33
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Megistos;MEG;35
Women’s (1 team)
Megistos;MEG;29

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Megistos;MEG;67
Women’s (1 team)
Megistos;MEG;45
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Megistos;MEG;14
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
Megistos;MEG;20

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Megistos;MEG;30
Women’s Softball (1 team)
Megistos;MEG;36

CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)
Andy Rogers;MEG;26
Brian Damers;MEG;35
Men’s Racing (3)
Andrec Piome;MEG;32
Dest Ross;MEG;34
Women’s Freestyle (2)
Crese Nhese;MEG;34
Alice Donbans;MEG;34
Women’s Racing (3)
Hazel Huyg;MEG;34
Bianca Alofe;MEG;35

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Megistos;MEG;97
Women’s (1 team)
Megistos;MEG;23

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
Megistos;MEG;12
Women’s (1 team)
Megistos;MEG;13

SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Jese Pullimin;MEG;34
Damein Rogers;MEG;23
Women’s Shortboard (2)
Ava Nest;MEG;21
Drew Basside;MEG;19

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Grant Zett;MEG;34
Kike Setin;MEG;32
Women’s Singles (4)
Sofia Derts;MEG;27
Emma Crete;MEG;34

DEMONSTRATION SPORT
AMERICAN FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Megistos;MEG;36
Women’s (1 team)
Megistos;MEG;32
Sporting Achievements (best finishes)
World Cup: N/A - BOF: N/A - Di Bradini Cup: Group Stage (DBC 48) - SWC: Semi Finals (10)
Aussie Rules WC: Quarterfinals

User avatar
Farfadillis
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1900
Founded: Feb 26, 2012
Liberal Democratic Socialists

Postby Farfadillis » Thu Jul 02, 2020 5:36 pm

The Farfadillis (FFD) delegation to the Games of the XIV Olympiad


Medal Event Entries: 554
Average: 49.81949458
Standard Deviation: 19.84236504
Demonstration Event Entries: 2
Average: 50
Standard Deviation: 0

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Timoteo Garciapena;FFD;30
Clemente Canamero;FFD;30
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Sergio Vizcaya;FFD;30
Ifarmé Arkaté;FFD;30
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Timoteo Garciapena/Clemente Canamero;FFD;35
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Sergio Vizcaya/Ifarmé Arkaté;FFD;35
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Fabrifiá Gangerda;FFD;30
Garrehemiá Ranco;FFD;30
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Emérica Pazos;FFD;30
Manuela Arrenquin;FFD;30
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Fabrifiá Gangerda/Garrehemiá Ranco;FFD;30
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Emérica Pazos/Manuela Arrenquin;FFD;30
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Bertami Kaida;FFD;30
Anarmí Dibené;FFD;30
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Bertami Kaida;FFD;30
Anarmí Dibené;FFD;30
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Bertami Kaida;FFD;30
Anarmí Dibené;FFD;30
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Ârón Süsr;FFD;70
Gurras Ferrhe;FFD;30
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Ârón Süsr;FFD;70
Gurras Ferrhe;FFD;30
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Ârón Süsr;FFD;70
Gurras Ferrhe;FFD;30
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Bertami Kaida;FFD;30
Anarmí Dibené;FFD;30
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Bertami Kaida;FFD;30
Anarmí Dibené;FFD;30
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Bertami Kaida;FFD;30
Anarmí Dibené;FFD;30
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Bertami Kaida;FFD;30
Anarmí Dibené;FFD;30
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Bertami Kaida;FFD;30
Anarmí Dibené;FFD;30
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Bertami Kaida;FFD;30
Anarmí Dibené;FFD;30
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Bertami Kaida;FFD;30
Anarmí Dibené;FFD;30
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Ârón Süsr;FFD;70
Gurras Ferrhe;FFD;30
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Bertami Kaida/Anarmí Dibené/Ârón Süsr/Gurras Ferrhe;FFD;50
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Bertami Kaida/Anarmí Dibené/Ârón Süsr/Gurras Ferrhe;FFD;50
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Bertami Kaida/Anarmí Dibené/Ârón Süsr/Gurras Ferrhe;FFD;50
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Ârón Süsr;FFD;100
Ambrosio Tejeras;FFD;50
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Ramina Cavazas;FFD;45
Aspara Litoralé;FFD;45
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Ramina Cavazas;FFD;40
Aspara Litoralé;FFD;40
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Ramina Cavazas;FFD;45
Aspara Litoralé;FFD;45
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Martina Aybar;FFD;45
Kaj Ljungberg;FFD;45
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Martina Aybar;FFD;40
Kaj Ljungberg;FFD;40
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Martina Aybar;FFD;40
Kaj Ljungberg;FFD;40
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Ramina Cavazas;FFD;40
Aspara Litoralé;FFD;40
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Ramina Cavazas;FFD;35
Aspara Litoralé;FFD;35
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Ramina Cavazas;FFD;35
Aspara Litoralé;FFD;35
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Ramina Cavazas;FFD;30
Aspara Litoralé;FFD;30
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Ramina Cavazas;FFD;30
Aspara Litoralé;FFD;30
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Ramina Cavazas;FFD;30
Aspara Litoralé;FFD;30
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Ramina Cavazas;FFD;30
Aspara Litoralé;FFD;30
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Martina Aybar;FFD;30
Kaj Ljungberg;FFD;30
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Ramina Cavazas/Aspara Litoralé/Martina Aybar/Kaj Ljungberg;FFD;40
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Ramina Cavazas/Aspara Litoralé/Martina Aybar/Kaj Ljungberg;FFD;40
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Ramina Cavazas/Aspara Litoralé/Martina Aybar/Kaj Ljungberg;FFD;40
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Martina Aybar;FFD;30
Kaj Ljungberg;FFD;30
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Bertami Kaida/Anarmí Dibené/Ramina Cavazas/Aspara Litoralé;FFD;30
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Dugeune Srrhegüené and Gianluigi Librarrhe;FFD;30
Men’s Team (1 team)
Farfadillis;FFD;30
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Terekderaliá Asojoré and Chucha Sarreal;FFD;30
Women’s Team (1 team)
Farfadillis;FFD;30
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Farfadillis;FFD;30
Women’s (1 team)
Farfadillis;FFD;30

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Ülì Dü Líj;FFD;100
Çè Kândò;FFD;100
Lôý Süís;FFD;100
Women’s Individual (3)
Valër N'Îrséé;FFD;60
Lôdgê Sêìr;FFD;60
Güimarrà Bílísô;FFD;60

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Dês Âgínsôgnó;FFD;100
Aneiendano Aresueduiraé;FFD;100
István rue Fontaine;FFD;100
Men’s 200 m (3)
Dês Âgínsôgnó;FFD;100
Aneiendano Aresueduiraé;FFD;100
István rue Fontaine;FFD;100
Men’s 400 m (3)
Lésgöékëngüí Güástelövándéá;FFD;100
Benjaminí Diré;FFD;100
Rénàt Âlgámbârr;FFD;100
Men’s 800 m (3)
Çînlârfêno Söh;FFD;70
Alarico Loya;FFD;70
Anviungar Ferreso;FFD;70
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Arigós Yrisuéniho;FFD;60
Algot Volanen;FFD;60
Jörgen Polkunen;FFD;50
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Yann Barbeau;FFD;50
Ramahulas Folohená;FFD;50
Lususke Sipiranda;FFD;50
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Indehires Aulindi;FFD;50
Malares Tuhimi Ayras;FFD;100
Erik Magmarajos;FFD;50
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Berrhemengar Tierrheró;FFD;70
Vinísìus Rêídê;FFD;70
Sandalio Maqueda;FFD;70
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Estéban Alvidres;FFD;50
Dezső Bródy;FFD;50
Henri Périer;FFD;50
Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Valtter Christophersen;FFD;35
Csaba Alaphilippe;FFD;35
László Szédöéi;FFD;35
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Dês Âgínsôgnó, Aneiendano Aresueduiraé, István rue Fontaine and Lésgöékëngüí Güástelövándéá;FFD;100
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Lésgöékëngüí Güástelövándéá, Benjaminí Diré, Rénàt Âlgámbârr and Lésgöékëngüí Güástelövándéá;FFD;100
Men’s Marathon (3)
Osorij Yraújjí;FFD;100
Manantis de Kovahihindí;FFD;45
Likokor Dohalimé;FFD;35
Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Xihimihanas Arusurjí;FFD;35
Aripiti Tulipas;FFD;35
Dojes Tohananjás;FFD;35
Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Xihimihanas Arusurjí;FFD;35
Aripiti Tulipas;FFD;35
Dojes Tohananjás;FFD;35
Men’s High Jump (3)
Wils Êrsáreng;FFD;35
Kâyetá Rwâk;FFD;35
Iñjgo Asis;FFD;35
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Evald Madsen;FFD;40
Vili Blom;FFD;40
Simo Zagorcic;FFD;35
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Fleury Abasdésor;FFD;40
Ferenc Chaisléis;FFD;35
Essua Macardican;FFD;35
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
José Anchia;FFD;40
Têrçêr N'Îrséé;FFD;80
Megyer Allaire;FFD;50
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Lőrinc Le Boutillier;FFD;60
Sarajas Mordandus;FFD;50
Pahul Lexosí;FFD;40
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Aage Sjöstedt;FFD;35
Junije Cacic;FFD;45
Berenguer Sonchar;FFD;55
Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Henry Hom;FFD;30
François-Xavier Sadoul;FFD;25
Velimir Vujin;FFD;30
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Nemanja Rakic;FFD;30
Vâró Êf;FFD;60
Miklós Csallier;FFD;30
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Jôk Çírís;FFD;40
Xihiki Fuljenéreho;FFD;30
Vernar Elfogojos;FFD;40
Women’s 100 m (3)
Wei Xiurong;FFD;100
Evernatija Nololisos;FFD;50
Kolahanesa Vologar;FFD;50
Women’s 200 m (3)
Wei Xiurong;FFD;100
Evernatija Nololisos;FFD;50
Kolahanesa Vologar;FFD;50
Women’s 400 m (3)
Wei Xiurong;FFD;100
Evernatija Nololisos;FFD;35
Kolahanesa Vologar;FFD;30
Women’s 800 m (3)
Böávêntürà Arréguëô;FFD;35
Têrçêrà Íma;FFD;30
Hektörà Wínrôuge;FFD;34
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Böávêntürà Arréguëô;FFD;35
Têrçêrà Íma;FFD;30
Hektörà Wínrôuge;FFD;34
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Velasquina Rosiles;FFD;35
Tadea Arandules;FFD;60
Dorotea Cabillo;FFD;65
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Velasquina Rosiles;FFD;45
Tadea Arandules;FFD;50
Dorotea Cabillo;FFD;55
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Wei Xiurong;FFD;100
Evernatija Nololisos;FFD;40
Kolahanesa Vologar;FFD;40
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Wei Xiurong;FFD;100
Evernatija Nololisos;FFD;54
Kolahanesa Vologar;FFD;44
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Rolandina Artega;FFD;35
Jenara Deosorio;FFD;40
Marcelina Dearroyo;FFD;35
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Wei Xiurong, Evernatija Nololisos, Kolahanesa Vologar and Têrçêrà Íma;FFD;50
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Wei Xiurong, Evernatija Nololisos, Kolahanesa Vologar and Têrçêrà Íma;FFD;50
Women’s Marathon (3)
Kolejesa Uldivan;FFD;50
Xixila Tulipas;FFD;50
Dajajana Varahihanjí;FFD;50
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Frexasanderiá Vus;FFD;30
Nadusiá Maludé;FFD;30
Arturina Aguera;FFD;30
Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Frexasanderiá Vus;FFD;30
Nadusiá Maludé;FFD;30
Arturina Aguera;FFD;30
Women’s High Jump (3)
Amancia Ibaven;FFD;40
Emygdia Saldez;FFD;50
Santiertairiá Salba;FFD;43
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Bambarrheiriá Litoralé;FFD;42
Apolina Morva;FFD;40
Monueliá Onsemú;FFD;35
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Bambarrheiriá Litoralé;FFD;38
Apolina Morva;FFD;45
Monueliá Onsemú;FFD;40
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Bambarrheiriá Litoralé;FFD;35
Apolina Morva;FFD;30
Monueliá Onsemú;FFD;32
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Eladina Igualada;FFD;30
Poncina Dehombre;FFD;30
Maguiliniá Viliviexie;FFD;40
Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Eladina Igualada;FFD;33
Poncina Dehombre;FFD;30
Maguiliniá Viliviexie;FFD;33
Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Eladina Igualada;FFD;32
Poncina Dehombre;FFD;37
Maguiliniá Viliviexie;FFD;38
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Eladina Igualada;FFD;40
Poncina Dehombre;FFD;35
Maguiliniá Viliviexie;FFD;40
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Léòkadíà Fâgás;FFD;35
Éméríà Çíraógôs;FFD;30
Ésüà Vüvüná;FFD;35
Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Wei Xiurong, Evernatija Nololisos, Lésgöékëngüí Güástelövándéá and Rénàt Âlgámbârr;FFD;50

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Baudouin Brunot;FFD;56
Elemér Árgfadenyi;FFD;50
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Baudouin Brunot/Jakovo Vovaha;FFD;45
Elemér Árgfadenyi/Julle Friis;FFD;50
Women’s Singles (2)
Shersará der Riviska;FFD;50
Rica Devalon;FFD;56
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Shersará der Riviska/Gaspara Hermida;FFD;50
Berrhemengariá Ansateí/Rica Devalon;FFD;45
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Baudouin Brunot/Shersará der Riviska;FFD;56
Elemér Árgfadenyi/Rica Devalon;FFD;50

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Farfadillis;FFD;50
Women’s (1 team)
Farfadillis;FFD;50
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Farfadillis;FFD;50
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
Farfadillis;FFD;50

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Farfadillis;FFD;35
Women’s Softball (1 team)
Farfadillis;FFD;35

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Edmün Walasîa;FFD;65
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Miki Ghoixe;FFD;60
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Jôsüé Füjájá;FFD;45
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Dês Rûs;FFD;35
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Gianlei Arghanarrhe;FFD;30
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Aksel Ostrom;FFD;30
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Mihajlo Solaric;FFD;50
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Oliver Kujovic;FFD;70
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Étienne Czariyas;FFD;70
Women’s Featherweight (1)
Augusta Viacava;FFD;40
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Corneliá Istrunamó;FFD;50
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Gugiundiá Matacostelas;FFD;40
Women’s Middleweight (1)
Rôquéà Sarfó;FFD;35
Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Mickela Aukland;FFD;35
Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Bogoljubi Pijetlovic;FFD;60
Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Jezdimiri Stoimirovic;FFD;65

CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)
Teobaldo Gavilla;FFD;35
Men’s K-1 (1)
Ricardo Vivancos;FFD;40
Women’s C-1 (1)
Leona Covillo;FFD;45
Women’s K-1 (1)
Alarica Ferreras;FFD;40
SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Augusto Viacava;FFD;35
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Augusto Viacava/Germán Escárcega;FFD;50
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Rubén Anquiano;FFD;50
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Abraám Burriola;FFD;40
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Rubén Anquiano/Abraám Burriola;FFD;40
Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Augusto Viacava/Germán Escárcega/Abraám Burriola/Rubén Anquiano;FFD;35
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Valeria Urzua;FFD;50
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Valeria Urzua/Alarica Ferreras;FFD;50
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Clementina Alvillar;FFD;40
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Candelaria Neira;FFD;40
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Candelaria Neira/Clementina Alvillar;FFD;45
Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Candelaria Neira/Clementina Alvillar/Valeria Urzua/Alarica Ferreras;FFD;55

CYCLING
BMX
Men’s Freestyle (2)
Eseferrhe Morilí;FFD;50
Ürbâán Dr Hörnngângam;FFD;50
Men’s Racing (3)
Mazelraé Haltu;FFD;50
Apolinar Guemez;FFD;50
Mâát Âgnaýo;FFD;55
Women’s Freestyle (2)
Mualé Ficús;FFD;45
Joá Banga;FFD;60
Women’s Racing (3)
Augusta Menez;FFD;45
María Chagoy;FFD;55
Mariana Morga;FFD;55
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)
Matthias Augosth;FFD;60
Eskil Jakhelln;FFD;65
Torkel Barlie;FFD;60
Women’s (3)
Somuemundiá Arqueán;FFD;60
Terekderalá Viliviexie;FFD;56
Amancia Vigueria;FFD;40
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Kajahorej Raújis;FFD;40
Morfeles Enay Mahíkus;FFD;40
Lajahines Jajes;FFD;40
Sebastián Edillo;FFD;50
Loisé Lorie;FFD;50
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Lino Montecino;FFD;40
Drê Quïân;FFD;35
Women’s Road Race (4)
Frexasanderiá Uasí;FFD;50
Marcanderiá der Efer;FFD;50
Amidia Cheveres;FFD;35
Dionisia Echarren;FFD;40
Women’s Time Trial (2)
Patricia Portal;FFD;40
Buenaventura Mancero;FFD;40
TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)
Yannick Ráczét-Pázász;FFD;40
Medard Apáthi;FFD;40
Men’s Omnium (1)
Damully Steensen;FFD;60
Men’s Sprint (2)
Radovan Stojnic;FFD;60
Radoslav Bogovic;FFD;60
Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Caémiró Jolst/Kjell Manner/Philip Lömmäna/Herbert Kjær;FFD;50
Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Barnabás Gagnon/Alpár Turpin/Raymond Fehér;FFD;50
Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Grgur Babic/Savatije Dzombic;FFD;40
Women’s Keirin (2)
Somueliá der Forz;FFD;50
Lougorá Salogadó;FFD;50
Women’s Omnium (1)
Soireliá Toxicologó;FFD;40
Women’s Sprint (2)
Jazuiá Arghanarrhe;FFD;40
Sotomiá Kallaner;FFD;40
Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Rodriga Delacerda/Leocadio Denecochea/Isandro Castelano/Felragi Gorsó;FFD;40
Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Flaé Tagosta/Vita Figuero;FFD;40
Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Fulgencia Failde/Anbessina Urbieta;FFD;40

EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE
Individual (3)
Flaé Torre;FFD;40
Valdo Toxicologó;FFD;40
Gurras Cicente;FFD;40
EVENTING
Individual (3)
Corneliú Salikarí;FFD;40
Joti Salba;FFD;40
Nadusei Duliva;FFD;40
JUMPING
Individual (3)
Septimus Faroleró;FFD;40
Gugiundo Prieté;FFD;40
Bastién Lorogó;FFD;40

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Váásîlóénün Podô;FFD;60
Jôsüé Ìsní;FFD;55
Básilió Düur;FFD;50
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Lídôr Îrâvâ;FFD;45
Émîróînó Trûén;FFD;50
Ôrelí Àìrênâ;FFD;55
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Émérí Güsél;FFD;55
Kônrés Çímarö;FFD;50
Rôbé Çêrí;FFD;55
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Lèónà Marîr;FFD;50
Dîmásà Çângel;FFD;55
Blâánà Vôl;FFD;50
Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Ríâ Çíngenger;FFD;50
Dêstà Düx;FFD;55
Ildefônsà Néwés;FFD;50
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Lônâíà Sçarìraó;FFD;60
Sàntîà Sôdô;FFD;45
Valërà Lérl;FFD;44

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Farfadillis;FFD;100
Women’s (1 team)
Farfadillis;FFD;35

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
Nacio Andaluzzei;FFD;0
Yung Molineré;FFD;0
Handully Providoré;FFD;0
Women’s Individual (3)
Bambarrheiriá Salogadó;FFD;0
Pierrhiá Gondadola;FFD;0
Gurmundá Garrhe;FFD;0

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Raphael Pahdán;FFD;40
Armand Hatvani;FFD;50
Bence Falmènet;FFD;50
Éric Niel;FFD;40
Women’s (4)
Yanna Dutoit;FFD;55
Lázárá Dubos;FFD;50
Stéphanie Sughöd;FFD;45
Claudia Alpári;FFD;50
RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)
Árpád Aranyasi;FFD;50
Laurence Caffier;FFD;45
Men’s Group (1 team)
Farfadillis;FFD;50
Women’s Individual (2)
Fief Malzieu;FFD;65
Lis Szathmári;FFD;60
Women’s Group (1 team)
Farfadillis;FFD;60
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Gáspár Szerb;FFD;55
Jonathan rue Belois;FFD;50
Women’s (2)
Györgya Heheyi;FFD;50
Miklósie Arzálni;FFD;55

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Farfadillis;FFD;50
Women’s (1 team)
Farfadillis;FFD;50

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
Farfadillis;FFD;50
Women’s (1 team)
Farfadillis;FFD;50

JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Åke Gustafson;FFD;40
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Aëmiliano Grbonen;FFD;43
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Ronnie Typpö;FFD;43
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Petko Pozgaj;FFD;56
Men’s 90 kg (1)
Ilija Ivanic;FFD;50
Men’s 100 kg (1)
Nenad Bogicevic;FFD;45
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Stojan Sibinkic;FFD;55
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Jazuá Viljakainen;FFD;40
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Boa Fayuds;FFD;45
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Tonina Bergh;FFD;50
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Cedomiri Drizic;FFD;40
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Milki Pocekovic;FFD;40
Women’s 78 kg (1)
Renée Lindberg;FFD;50
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Teodosijina Malbasa;FFD;50

KARATE
KATA
Men’s Individual (1)
Brááhám Gülertá;FFD;50
Women’s Individual (1)
Viktörà Quírân;FFD;60
KUMITE
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Kârl Dâ Mrôn;FFD;50
Men’s 75 kg (1)
Vinísìus Möns;FFD;40
Men’s Over 75 kg (1)
Vínseslâdís Dü Sêr;FFD;50
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Lâdà Tago;FFD;50
Women’s 61 kg (1)
Sîmónà Jûsûy;FFD;55
Women’s Over 61 kg (1)
Tôsgà Wôrsôwský;FFD;60

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)
Gön Ügík;FFD;100
Gër Wô;FFD;100
Women’s (2)
Pâásà Êëénsö;FFD;100
Âlárî Çélçôl;FFD;100

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Moisés Subirana;FFD;35
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Adán Pandes/Timoteo Hinojoza;FFD;40
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Lino Arzeno/Pascual Garcilaso;FFD;45
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Eutropio Graza/Mario Blancocerda/Jesús Servin/Eliseo Iturmendi;FFD;50
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Efraín Tarango/Vicente Fajardo;FFD;45
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Silvio Morantes/Jerónimo Lebario/Aurelio Gallard/Severino Patranella;FFD;50
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Farfadillis;FFD;44
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Nicodema Dume;FFD;48
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Ciriaca Sifre/Ciriaca Azcarraga;FFD;49
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Romina Arrazola/Juliana Cristofol;FFD;40
Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Cecilia Monzelli/Balduina Ariste/Emérica Garduque/Roberta Olibarria;FFD;50
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Beltraña Quitania/Francisca Nials;FFD;50
Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Juana Huertaz/Manuela Calienes/Mima Orjuela/Casimira Cabla;FFD;50
Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Farfadillis;FFD;50

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
Farfadillis;FFD;55
Women’s (1 team)
Farfadillis;FFD;45

SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Caémiró Ócandefé;FFD;50
Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Caémiró Ócandefé/Bertami Ócandefé;FFD;50
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Bertami Ócandefé;FFD;50
Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Armió Fellay;FFD;50
Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Clímaco Peon/Custodio Cruces;FFD;50
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Iñiga Eufracio;FFD;40
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Iñiga Eufracio/Dolores Oregel;FFD;40
Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Dolores Oregel;FFD;40
Women’s Windsurfer (1)
Nicole Contrera;FFD;40
Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Eustaquia Barez/Virginia Chimal;FFD;40
Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Juan Alderette/Juana Alderette;FFD;40

SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Wils Fwánsáwá;FFD;100
Lônâís Êrrévârto;FFD;100
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Wils Fwánsáwá;FFD;100
Viktör Öhsmín;FFD;100
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Têrçêr Hâó;FFD;100
Wils Fwánsáwá;FFD;100
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Tè Álevír;FFD;100
Wils Fwánsáwá;FFD;100
Men’s Trap (2)
Bêrr Gânö;FFD;100
Wils Fwánsáwá;FFD;100
Men’s Skeet (2)
Wils Fwánsáwá;FFD;100
Drö Füjájá;FFD;100
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Lídôrà Îmaóf;FFD;100
Jörà Rêó;FFD;100
Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Lâdçà Sçarìraó;FFD;100
Güsà Álvâro;FFD;100
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Riskà Ýuó;FFD;100
Lôýà Sölâvös;FFD;100
Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Vârà Dírrôùjý;FFD;100
Mâánüà Fôx;FFD;100
Women’s Trap (2)
Râínêríà Pokéésé;FFD;100
Gëngêçíà Köhónkó;FFD;100
Women’s Skeet (2)
Hektörà Âloré;FFD;100
Lônâísà Érêgê;FFD;100
Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)
Wils Fwánsáwá/Éskïrà Lâlámánté;FFD;100
Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)
Wils Fwánsáwá/Berrëngüà Brôsé;FFD;100
Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)
Wils Fwánsáwá/Rénàtà Hãoz;FFD;100

SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (2)
Yacine Szobolai;FFD;40
Kajirís Marajis;FFD;50
Men’s Street (2)
John Sjöberg;FFD;45
Bertrand rue du Palais;FFD;56
Women’s Park (2)
Ambrusie Asztalos;FFD;50
Fuluheta Varajas;FFD;50
Women’s Street (2)
Sophie Sorensen;FFD;45
Manantisa Xafidis;FFD;58

SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)
Merreseió Pekkarinen;FFD;50
Magnus Ohlin;FFD;50
Women’s Combined (2)
Thea Vidgren;FFD;55
Halvora Eskildsen;FFD;45

SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Apolinar Munquia;FFD;40
Fons Herrero;FFD;40
Women’s Shortboard (2)
Bernardina Escanes;FFD;56
Tristana Campero;FFD;60

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Mihály Cselleroh;FFD;50
András Török;FFD;40
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Justin Sughöd/Gergő Csossiose/Ernő Le Tonnelier;FFD;60
Women’s Singles (2)
Rolanda Thiers;FFD;55
Adrienne Cziffra;FFD;56
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Istvána Andrásofszky/Kelemenya Magnan/Achilla Ábel;FFD;50
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Franck Desportes/Miklósie Laracy;FFD;50

TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)
Mihály Riruimcseny;FFD;56
Men’s 68 kg (1)
Lukarej Tohanaraj;FFD;50
Men’s 80 kg (1)
Nikolai Nykänen;FFD;50
Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Jakov Bjelogrlic;FFD;50
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Merreseiá Marrhego;FFD;54
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Ipiá Corripio;FFD;50
Women’s 67 kg (1)
Êsêkïlà Tóxo;FFD;55
Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Endrenne Bourgade;FFD;45

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Edmé Zsolnay;FFD;56
Fosko Auvohe;FFD;50
Loisé Blomqvist;FFD;40
Ugljesa Karisik;FFD;45
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Ror Zilic/Che Ballester;FFD;100
Sâás Xârr/Tôngün Ùnîdá;FFD;50
Women’s Singles (4)
Ezelefiá Kademé;FFD;49
Agiá Rrhefé;FFD;40
Camila Corral;FFD;40
Catalina Santoy;FFD;40
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Beaumoi Tászás/Krisztinne Laval;FFD;50
Lunusa Kosoxjama/Kolahanesa Lexixsjá;FFD;54
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Ârónà Xârr/Ferenc Cardot;FFD;49
Âlárî Dírrôùjý/Danielle Passereau;FFD;45

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Malkom Lulohonaras;FFD;55
Malamiti Tuljos;FFD;55
Elulerimus Tohananjás;FFD;50
Women’s (3)
Urmamusa Tixjirjí;FFD;60
Fernana Mopiraja;FFD;55
Fujaneja Irapuhinis;FFD;50
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Malkom Lulohonaras/Malamiti Tuljo/sFernana Mopiraja/Urmamusa Tixjirjí;FFD;50

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Álvaro Soteras/Vicente Candelari;FFD;40
Emidio Niez/Gualtiero Urzua;FFD;45
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Fernanda Lomely/Leocadia Pedrego;FFD;45
Remigia Garrote/Regia Riegos;FFD;50
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Farfadillis;FFD;50
Women’s (1 team)
Farfadillis;FFD;46

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 61 kg (1)
Velimir Zigeranovic;FFD;60
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Stanoje Radosavljevic;FFD;60
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Kalinik Djurasic;FFD;50
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Rajko Ignjatic;FFD;50
Men’s 96 kg (1)
Gojko Vuletic;FFD;60
Men’s 109 kg (1)
Momcilo Ceran;FFD;60
Men’s Over 109 kg (1)
Uros Dragojevic;FFD;91
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Rista Antelj;FFD;60
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Teodora Krsmanovic;FFD;50
Women’s 59 kg (1)
Krsta Siljak;FFD;40
Women’s 64 kg (1)
Bogoljubi Djakonovic;FFD;40
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Junija Vlatkovic;FFD;40
Women’s 87 kg (1)
Dalibora Katic;FFD;40
Women’s Over 87 kg (1)
Radmila Vasiljevic;FFD;50

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men’s 57 kg (1)
Hvalimir Karadzic;FFD;48
Men’s 65 kg (1)
Werner Hallnäs;FFD;40
Men’s 74 kg (1)
Petrus Aalefjær;FFD;40
Men’s 86 kg (1)
Niels Fojö;FFD;49
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Momir Gavrilovic;FFD;52
Men’s 125 kg (1)
Branimir Segrt;FFD;53
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Teodora Stensen;FFD;50
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Gustavina Marrhufiné;FFD;50
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Prodana Pasanski;FFD;50
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Grguri Momcilovic;FFD;54
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Stanisi Backo;FFD;46
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Ignjatija Perazic;FFD;60
GRECO-ROMAN
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Hjalte Oune;FFD;60
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Rasmus Lbanaló;FFD;54
Men’s 77 kg (1)
Pauli Eikemo;FFD;50
Men’s 87 kg (1)
Caslav Skoric;FFD;59
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Emanuel Skov;FFD;58
Men’s 130 kg (1)
Radoslav Ubiparipovic;FFD;50
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Mojsija Gojkovic;FFD;50
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Miroslavina Ljubojevic;FFD;45
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Radoslavina Bulic;FFD;40
Women’s 62 kg (1)
Dragija Vilotijevic;FFD;49
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Velichki Lajovic;FFD;40
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Avramija Gataric;FFD;57

DEMONSTRATION SPORT
AMERICAN FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Farfadillis;FFD;50
Women’s (1 team)
Farfadillis;FFD;50
Last edited by Farfadillis on Thu Jul 02, 2020 6:28 pm, edited 2 times in total.
The Outlandish Lands of Farfadillis Ӿ Population: 20,814,000 ± 11,186,000
Capital: not applicable Ӿ Demonym: Farf, plural Farves
ffffofficial.com.fa Ӿ FFL Results by Season Ӿ How to get any WA Category Ӿ Map of Farfadillis

Champions: World Cup 84 and AOCAF Cups 43, 48 and 57
Hosts: World Cup 85, Baptisms of Fire 54 and 68 and AOCAF Cups 38 and 60

User avatar
Vdara
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 187
Founded: Jul 10, 2018
Corrupt Dictatorship

Postby Vdara » Thu Jul 02, 2020 6:01 pm

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)

Vdara;VDR;25
The Kingdom of Vdara
A unitary parliamentary constitutional monarchy situated in the Mediterranean Sea consisting of the islands of Malta, Cyprus, Crete, Karpathos, Rhodes, Thera, and Kasos.

Factbook | Vdaran Airlines | National Anthem | Royal Family | Political Parties | Vai News 24
World Cup:
WC84: 7th in qualifying group stage
WC85: 5th in qualifying group stage

Cup of Harmony:
CoH 76: 6th (last) in group stage
CoH 77: Round of 16 (lost 4-2 to Squornshelous)

Sporting World Cup (U-18 World Cup):
SWC 10: 4th (last) in group stage
SWC 11: CHAMPIONS (1st ever title)

User avatar
Northwest Kalactin
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1646
Founded: Aug 17, 2017
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Northwest Kalactin » Thu Jul 02, 2020 6:16 pm

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Carlos Ross ;NWK; 16
Jack Walker ;NWK; 0
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Jack Walker/Carlos Ross ;NWK; 0

SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
David Lewis ;NWK; 40
Jason Morgan ;NWK; 40
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
David Lewis ;NWK; 40
Rich Hughes ;NWK; 39
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Stephan Martinez ;NWK; 40
Arthur Hall ;NWK; 40
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Juan Jones ;NWK; 40
James Foster ;NWK; 40
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Daniel Garcia ;NWK; 40
Martin Carter ;NWK; 40

Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
David Lewis/Rich Hughes/Stephan Martinez/David Johnson ;NWK; 40

WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin ;NWK; 45


ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Carlos Hall ;NWK; 60
Ken Allen ;NWK; 60
Harry Stewart ;NWK; 60

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Jacob Klein ;NWK; 90
Sean Davis ;NWK; 90
Craig Powell ;NWK; 90
Men’s 200 m (3)
Jacob Klein ;NWK; 90
Sean Davis ;NWK; 90
Craig Powell ;NWK; 90
Men’s 400 m (3)
Howard Walker ;NWK; 70
David Bryant ;NWK; 70
Walter Sanders ;NWK; 70
Men’s 800 m (3)
Lawrence Bennett ;NWK; 50
Chris Perry ;NWK; 50

Men’s 1500 m (3)
Bo Butler ;NWK; 100
Mark Jenkins ;NWK; 50
Chris Miller ;NWK; 50
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Phil Ward ;NWK; 60
Andrew Sanchez ;NWK; 60

Men’s 10000 m (3)
Louis Coleman ;NWK; 60
Bryce Young ;NWK; 60

Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Terry Green ;NWK; 40
Jim Nelson ;NWK; 40

Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Howard Walker ;NWK; 20
Mark Nelson ;NWK; 20

Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Jacob Klein/Sean Davis/Greg Powell/Howard Walker;NWK;40

Men’s Marathon (3)
Tim Diaz ;NWK; 100
Dennis Cox ;NWK; 100



Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Henry Foster ;NWK; 30
Wayne Clark ;NWK; 30


Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Jacob Klein/Howard Walker/David Bryant/Alice King;NWK;60


BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Wendell Himalay ;NWK; 30
Greg Wilson ;NWK; 30


BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin ;NWK; 50

Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin ;NWK; 100


BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin ;NWK; 30



CYCLING



MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)
Fred Smith;NWK;30
Greg Reed;NWK;30

ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Jimmy Wilson ;NWK; 20
James Wright ;NWK; 20
Doug Russell ;NWK; 20


Men’s Time Trial (2)
Jimmy Wilson ;NWK; 20
James Wright ;NWK; 20

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Clarence Carter ;NWK; 40
Jimmy King ;NWK; 40
James Flores ;NWK; 40
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Lawrence Stewart ;NWK; 40
Randy Martinez ;NWK; 40
Jose Perry ;NWK; 40
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Eric Gonzalez ;NWK; 40
Larry Wood ;NWK; 40
Lloyd King ;NWK; 40


FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin ;NWK; 50


GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
John Bryant ;NWK; 60
Carl King ;NWK; 60
Juan King ;NWK; 60

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin ;NWK; 100


HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin ;NWK; 0
ROWING
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin ;NWK; 0

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin ;NWK; 75

SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Street (2)
Brandon Ramirez ;NWK; 0
Johnny Turner ;NWK; 0

SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)
Bobby Lee ;NWK; 50
Charles Young ;NWK; 50


SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Bobby Wilson;NWK;40
James Stewart;NWK;10

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Luke Subdonez ;NWK; 76
Niken Subdula ;NWK; 50
Juan Subdula ;NWK; 50

Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Niken Subdula/Juan Subdula ;NWK; 50


TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Jason Ramirez ;NWK; 100
Josh Smith ;NWK; 100
Michael Barnes ;NWK; 100

Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Jason Ramirez/Josh Smith/Michael Barnes/Alice King;NWK;100



INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin ;NWK; 20
Women’s (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin;NWK;0

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 61 kg (1)
Matthew Mitchell;NWK;0
Men’s 67 kg (1)
David Coleman;NWK;0
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Walter Long;NWK;0

DEMONSTRATION SPORT
AMERICAN FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin ;NWK; 50
Current Champions of the AO Lacrosse Invitational
World Twenty20 Championship X Champion
RP population: 19 million
Call me NK
AO4LIFE
I don’t use NS stats
Sporting News Kalactin Website

User avatar
Astograth
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1435
Founded: Feb 04, 2011
Corrupt Dictatorship

Postby Astograth » Thu Jul 02, 2020 9:16 pm

Astograthian (ASG) Delegation to the Games of the XIV Olympiad

Medal Event Entries: 296
Medal Event Average: 50
Medal Event Standard Deviation: 24.15
Demonstration Event Entries: 1

AQUATICS
DIVING

Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Zadornin Naberan;ASG;62
Goizeder Abasgoitia;ASG;100
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Ioritz Zaitegi;ASG;40
Liher Zugazua;ASG;71
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Argiloain Erroizarena;ASG;90
Ubaga Letamendia;ASG;52
Women’s 10 m Platform (1)
Olaia Urket;ASG;54
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Argiloain Erroizarena/Ubaga Letamendia;ASG;34
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Olaia Urket/Untza Yauregiberry;ASG;40
SWIMMING
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (1)
Berdaitz Gatika;ASG;50
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Garoa Badoza;ASG;42
Marz Elespe;ASG;94
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Marz Elespe;ASG;59
Garoa Badoza;ASG;85
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (1)
Urbasa Kiria;ASG;57
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Adei Mariyuan;ASG;48
Urbasa Kiria;ASG;90
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (1)
Handi Soret;ASG;40
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (1)
Handi Soret;ASG;47
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (1)
Urbasa Kiria;ASG;48
Men’s 10 km Marathon (1)
Fermin Latsage;ASG;55
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (1)
Yordana Olaizaola;ASG;67
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (1)
Yordana Olaizaola;ASG;33
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (1)
Yordana Olaizaola;ASG;52
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (1)
Sorkunde Eguren;ASG;100
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (1)
Sorkunde Eguren;ASG;72
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Bingene Sertegaray;ASG;32
Geaxi Yturbe;ASG;85
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (1)
Geaxi Yturbe;ASG;90
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (1)
Udoz Lanus;ASG;44
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (1)
Arrate Yarza;ASG;52
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Beloke Echer;ASG;45
Arrate Yarza;ASG;98
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Geaxi Yturbe;ASG;66
Arrate Yarza;ASG;74
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Geaxi Yturbe;ASG;68
Alodia Basualto;ASG;45
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Geaxi Yturbe/Udoz Lanus/Arrate Yarza/Yordana Olaizaola;ASG;31
Women’s 10 km Marathon (1)
Techa Dirachete;ASG;55
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Urbasa Kiria/Udoz Lanus/Arrate Yarza/Berdaitz Gatika;ASG;56
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Gerazan Ibargoyen/Zabal Labaye;ASG;34
WATER POLO
Women’s (1 team)
Astograth;ASG;66

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (2)
Panpili Silanes;ASG;10
Baiona Semberoiz;ASG;5
Women’s Individual (3)
Garrastazu Biartola;ASG;66
Ikerne Urrustoy;ASG;48
Erremuyuri Ulzurrum;ASG;76

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (1)
Sustrai Gerriko;ASG;31
Men’s 200 m (1)
Sustrai Gerriko;ASG;46
Men’s 400 m (1)
Otsoko Zarandona;ASG;62
Men’s 800 m (1)
Koldo Yekora;ASG;70
Men’s 1500 m (2)
Koldo Yekora;ASG;100
Arabante Landeta;ASG;65
Men’s 5000 m (2)
Errolan Urdanabia;ASG;17
Emenon Amutio;ASG;60
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (2)
Lizar Iraola;ASG;75
Errolan Oyeta;ASG;34
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (1)
Andrezuria Laskano;ASG;51
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Bilinch Elbusto/Belasko Ayuria/Lizar Iraola/Sustrai Gerriko;ASG;34
Men’s Marathon (2)
Gorri Hortal;ASG;55
Errando Ochoteko;ASG;58
Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Kaxen Zagarra;ASG;97
Machin Amezketa;ASG;41
Denis Uhalde;ASG;72
Men’s 50 km Walk (1)
Denis Uhalde;ASG;77
Men’s High Jump (2)
Bladi Oyarkabal;ASG;67
Cherran Echazarreta;ASG;3
Men’s Pole Vault (1)
Gorri Oleaga;ASG;58
Men’s Long Jump (1)
Oskitz Ohara;ASG;83
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Oskitz Ohara;ASG;42
Baiarte Mes;ASG;28
Sengrat Zoraya;ASG;10
Men’s Shot Put (2)
Oxarra Ulibi;ASG;90
Erauso Errotabehere;ASG;28
Men’s Discus Throw (2)
Alarabi Unamuno;ASG;47
Sendoa Gainza;ASG;90
Men’s Hammer Throw (2)
Santio Ynza;ASG;55
Goizeder Errekaborde;ASG;0
Men’s Javelin Throw (2)
Sein Anchordoki;ASG;85
Yaunti Bizkaya;ASG;91
Men’s Decathlon (2)
Andima Uriburu;ASG;47
Yuli Andikochea;ASG;49
Women’s 100 m (2)
Muruzabal Garbisu;ASG;30
Arrieta Sarasate;ASG;56
Women’s 200 m (3)
Arrieta Sarasate;ASG;54
Zeberiogana Sarrais;ASG;24
Muruzabal Garbisu;ASG;45
Women’s 400 m (2)
Zeberiogana Sarrais;ASG;65
Bibie Iriburo;ASG;47
Women’s 800 m (2)
Irucheta Damboreana;ASG;25
Garbikunde Zabalua;ASG;32
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Guruzne Echebandi;ASG;45
Garbikunde Zabalua;ASG;40
Irucheta Damboreana;ASG;37
Women’s 5000 m (2)
Bichilore Duro;ASG;92
Angelu Izarra;ASG;32
Women’s 10000 m (1)
Arbekoa Munduate;ASG;38
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (2)
Muxika Eseberry;ASG;65
Ubarriaran Bentaberry;ASG;46
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (2)
Aritzeta Usandizaga;ASG;33
Gartzene Anunkibay;ASG;26
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (2)
Artiza Hegilen;ASG;10
Sabie Bandres;ASG;90
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Aritzeta Usandizaga/Arancha Setuain/Bibie Iriburo/Zeberiogana Sarrais;ASG;48
Women’s Marathon (2)
Igone Uribabarria;ASG;51
Ermie Belaustegi;ASG;25
Women’s 20 km Walk (2)
Garrastazu Urteaga;ASG;35
Parezi Burgoa;ASG;74
Women’s 50 km Walk (1)
Parezi Burgoa;ASG;90
Women’s High Jump (1)
Adonie Sorachaga;ASG;48
Women’s Pole Vault (2)
Erdotza Hermigarate;ASG;50
Ororbia Noel;ASG;83
Women’s Triple Jump (1)
Lezana Inda;ASG;52
Women’s Shot Put (1)
Urrea Akerete;ASG;92
Women’s Discus Throw (2)
Estibaliz Lugea;ASG;95
Oilandoi Biskaya;ASG;56
Women’s Hammer Throw (2)
Geraxane Landaburu;ASG;35
Oyeta Alastra;ASG;51
Women’s Javelin Throw (1)
Nafarroa Egileor;ASG;26
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Martixa Urrea;ASG;25
Almika Churrarin;ASG;7
Aurelne Hegiabehere;ASG;39

BADMINTON
Women’s Singles (1)
Aiora Iruzun;ASG;45
Women’s Doubles (1 team of 2)
Aiora Iruzun/Zohartze Kuruchet;ASG;6

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Luix Moussou;ASG;56
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Gorka Baraona;ASG;22
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Zunbeltz Koskararte;ASG;88
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Atze Olagibel;ASG;11
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Sanchol Larragegi;ASG;80
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Ixona Zarazua;ASG;64
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Uzuri Baret;ASG;71
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Barazorda Urti;ASG;91
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Errukine Lages;ASG;81
Women’s Middleweight (1)
Ziortza Agierri;ASG;35
Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Zerran Egis;ASG;5

CANOE
SLALOM

Men’s C-1 (1)
Zoiartze Egiazu;ASG;56
Men’s K-1 (1)
Behe Oyenart;ASG;33
Women’s C-1 (1)
Oreya Karranza;ASG;78
Women’s K-1 (1)
Konchesi Goroatiaga;ASG;62
SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Ostargi Uzkudun;ASG;55
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Ostargi Uzkudun/Urtzi Zubeldia;ASG;53
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Berriochoa Hardoy;ASG;35
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Alatz Barberena;ASG;92
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Aimar Alganaraz/Mantzio Abinketa;ASG;28
Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Alatz Barberena/Aimar Alganaraz/Mantzio Abinketa/Handi Bernart;ASG;22
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Iturrisantu Napal;ASG;98
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Aloa Olazagarre/Zelizi Erran;ASG;25
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Itzal Sagaseta;ASG;95
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Itzal Sagaseta;ASG;43
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Arluzea Gartze/Lezaeta Urriola;ASG;69
Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Itzal Sagaseta/Arluzea Gartze/Lezaeta Urriola/Alkain Inkaurgarat;ASG;50

CYCLING
BMX

Men’s Freestyle (1)
Danel Ahunchain;ASG;8
Men’s Racing (2)
Zeru Seldia;ASG;66
Gar Munduarte;ASG;8
Women’s Freestyle (2)
Anaurra Lordi;ASG;37
Gardotza Oxandaburu;ASG;70
Women’s Racing (2)
Bizkargi Derio;ASG;90
Munondoa Goykochea;ASG;44
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (2)
Orain Oyenard;ASG;40
Lehior Oroza;ASG;70
Women’s (1)
Bedaio Subiat;ASG;36
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (3)
Bixincho Soraiz;ASG;36
Arnaitz Manterola;ASG;63
Maore Dolhagaray;ASG;53
Men’s Time Trial (1)
Arnaitz Manterola;ASG;71
Women’s Road Race (1)
Goikoana Echebarne;ASG;48
Women’s Time Trial (1)
Goikoana Echebarne;ASG;30
TRACK
Men’s Keirin (1)
Alar Zabalia;ASG;58
Men’s Sprint (1)
Alar Zabalia;ASG;80
Women’s Keirin (1)
Gixane Kobeaga;ASG;92
Women’s Omnium (1)
Amaduena Garin;ASG;52
Women’s Sprint (1)
Gixane Kobeaga;ASG;94
Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Amaduena Garin/Andremisa Inchaussandage/Adere Miniarro/Goratze Mendilarzo;ASG;45
Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Gixane Kobeaga/Lohitzune Laxage/Amilamia Nanklares;ASG;24
Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Amaduena Garin/Andremisa Inchaussandage;ASG;32

EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE

Individual (3)
Ainhoa Aginako;ASG;11
Bihar Espondaburu;ASG;62
Anakoz Roteta;ASG;24
EVENTING
Individual (3)
Abauntza Ortabe;ASG;61
Espoz Lisarriturre;ASG;40
Teyo Onsurbe;ASG;51
JUMPING
Individual (3)
Anton Orbeta;ASG;15
Iruinea Gastanaga;ASG;74
Baleren Irureta;ASG;72

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (1)
Ospetsu Eskolano;ASG;32
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Garoa Montanchez;ASG;43
Yaizki Echesortu;ASG;7
Pachi Barraondo;ASG;22
Men’s Individual Sabre (1)
Lekubegi Agurto;ASG;33
Women’s Individual Épée (1)
Lierni Osa;ASG;50
Women’s Individual Foil (2)
Legendika Martirribarre;ASG;18
Dota Iturain;ASG;22
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Maialen Belarra;ASG;60
Olatz Unanua;ASG;57
Yaione Amilano;ASG;6

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Astograth;ASG;60
Women’s (1 team)
Astograth;ASG;100

GOLF
Men’s Individual (2)
Asier Echemendigaray;ASG;42
Balasi Ule;ASG;25
Women’s Individual (1)
Hegazti Oria;ASG;90

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC

Men’s (2)
Urti Uzieda;ASG;39
Behe Zubiate;ASG;0
Women’s (2)
Ikomar Enagola;ASG;39
Arbekoa Harburu;ASG;39
RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (1)
Chachu Errandonea;ASG;12
Women’s Individual (2)
Garrastazu Adanzabal;ASG;53
Eusa Ondeka;ASG;31
Women’s Group (1 team)
Astograth;ASG;40
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (1)
Eskuin Letemendia;ASG;74

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
Astograth;ASG;34

JUDO
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Sabin Olhaso;ASG;36
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Eleazar Kihiyalt;ASG;61
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Lander Unzurrunzaga;ASG;16
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Itziar Yaragoyen;ASG;42
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Gurutze Insusarri;ASG;100

KARATE
KUMITE

Men’s 75 kg (1)
Elatzar Latorraga;ASG;82
Women’s 55 kg (1)
Idurre Otaran;ASG;51
Women’s 61 kg (1)
Mariaka Abanz;ASG;60

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (1)
Yanpier Beyerate;ASG;54

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Endira Krukelegi;ASG;10
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Olentzaro Aronaza/Gaueko Larregain;ASG;61
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Eate Kirauki/Iratzeder Iturregi/Beremundo Fage/Sanduru Ispizua;ASG;28
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Astograth;ASG;10
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Albie Bernedo;ASG;10
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Aintzile Larraskochea/Arriluzea Chihigain;ASG;30
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Untzizu Siralketa/Bizkaia Echepeteleku;ASG;90

RUGBY SEVENS
Women’s (1 team)
Astograth;ASG;55

SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Otsoko Mazad;ASG;10
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Chomin Bildosola;ASG;40
Men’s Windsurfer (1)
Baiarte Lauzurriaga;ASG;35
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Itsaso Ylarregi/Sorne Eyauri;ASG;47
Women’s Windsurfer (1)
Arnotegi Ibargoyen;ASG;48
Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Elurreta Biar/Nora Kenoz;ASG;47

SHOOTING
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (1)
Selatse Gerriko;ASG;46
Men’s Trap (1)
Alarabi Lanz;ASG;26
Men’s Skeet (2)
Anaia Kiza;ASG;55
Arixo Landaburu;ASG;51
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Andolie Isuregi;ASG;38
Xixili Ohets;ASG;76
Women’s 25 m Pistol (1)
Xixili Ohets;ASG;60
Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Ilazkie Uriniela;ASG;46
Beltzane Nabarlats;ASG;27
Women’s Trap (1)
Miniain Grakiarena;ASG;38
Women’s Skeet (1)
Kizkitza Berbere;ASG;38
Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)
Alarabi Lanz/Miniain Grakiarena;ASG;66

SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (2)
Enetz Chilotegi;ASG;57
Oxarra Gerraz;ASG;43
Men’s Street (1)
Koldo Iribe;ASG;84
Women’s Street (2)
Gurutzeta Parachu;ASG;19
Endera Lengas;ASG;21

SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (1)
Peli Galpasoro;ASG;43
Women’s Combined (1)
Aranzazu Zamundio;ASG;27

SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Zuriko Lisardo;ASG;33
Yon Irrizarre;ASG;44
Women’s Shortboard (2)
Erregina Daza;ASG;52
Yosebe Sayes;ASG;46

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (1)
Seber Onreita;ASG;81
Women’s Singles (2)
Azitain Petrirena;ASG;69
Olaria Abadia;ASG;46
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Seber Onreita/Azitain Petrirena;ASG;93

TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)
Sein Kiga;ASG;41
Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Unai Egiazu;ASG;88
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Bengoa Narbarte;ASG;19
Women’s 67 kg (1)
Arburua Gilarte;ASG;0
Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Ametza Iturbe;ASG;50

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Urtun Ramospe;ASG;68
Tzeme Kaseda;ASG;30
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Tzeme Kaseda/Ixidor Chasarreta;ASG;33
Urtun Ramospe/Yuanchiki Oyer;ASG;62
Women’s Singles (1)
Florenchi Altuna;ASG;84
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Florenchi Altuna/Uga Oyeta;ASG;38
Asa Echegary/Arriluzea Darrichon;ASG;35
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Urtun Ramospe/Florenchi Altuna;ASG;27

TRIATHLON
Men’s (1)
Lehior Altuzarra;ASG;60
Women’s (1)
Bibie Egania;ASG;69

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (1 team of 2)
Diagur Duhart/Tzemeno Marichalar;ASG;58

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 61 kg (1)
Isidor Zarragoitia;ASG;24
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Bortzaioriz Brugaleta;ASG;68
Men’s 109 kg (1)
Edur Indakochea;ASG;6
Men’s Over 109 kg (1)
Ostadar Urruchurti;ASG;33
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Koldobike Usatorre;ASG;31
Women’s 64 kg (1)
Barria Borona;ASG;60
Women’s 87 kg (1)
Naroa Keno;ASG;44
Women’s Over 87 kg (1)
Itzia Echazarreta;ASG;75

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE

Men’s 57 kg (1)
Distiratsu Lizaraso;ASG;56
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Lauaxeta Apeche;ASG;73
Men’s 125 kg (1)
Opilano Iribarrene;ASG;41
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Alaitz Kiordia;ASG;70
Women’s 68 kg (1)
Arraitz Barayazerra;ASG;54
GRECO-ROMAN
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Aita Likardi;ASG;30
Men’s 67 kg (1)
Auxkin Zayaberry;ASG;42
Men’s 87 kg (1)
Nuxila Agerri;ASG;28
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Chimich Latorre;ASG;32
Men’s 130 kg (1)
Loramendi Akutain;ASG;12
Women’s 50 kg (1)
Izazkun Lanus;ASG;26
Women’s 76 kg (1)
Anchone Echebarrena;ASG;91

DEMONSTRATION SPORT
AMERICAN FOOTBALL

Men’s (1 team)
Astograth;ASG;0
Last edited by Astograth on Fri Jul 03, 2020 11:26 am, edited 2 times in total.

User avatar
Benjamin Mark
Diplomat
 
Posts: 773
Founded: Apr 10, 2012
Scandinavian Liberal Paradise

Postby Benjamin Mark » Thu Jul 02, 2020 9:17 pm

Benjamin Mark (BNM) Olympic Delegation.
SUM 5128
ENTRIES 104
AVG 49.30769231

Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Therese Hernandez;BNM;55
Jessica Hernandez;BNM;50
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Lily Shankar;BNM;20
Jessica Hernandez;BNM;50
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Ashley de la SantosBNM;60
Jackie Collins;BNM;30
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Stephanie Mendez;BNM;55
Annabel Gurieto-Nunez;BNM;80
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Stephanie Mendez;BNM;55
Annabel Gurieto-Nunez;BNM;80
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Annabel Gurieto-Nunez;BNM;90
Julienna Nguyen;BNM;45
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Stephanie Mendez;BNM;55
Annabel Gurieto-Nunez;BNM;80
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Naghatalie Sanatazalu;BNM;30
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Annabel Gurieto-Nunez;BNM;65
Gina Stone;BNM;55
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Annabel Gurieto-Nunez;BNM;65
Gina Stone;BNM;55
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Jessica Olivo;BNM;100
Annabel Gurieto-Nunez;BNM;25
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Jessica Olivo;BNM;100
Annabel Gurieto-Nunez;BNM;25
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Jessica Olivo;BNM;100
Rebekah Gilmore;BNM;10
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Rebekah Gilmore;BNM;10
Jenni Smith;BNM;5
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Rebekah Gilmore;BNM;10
Annabel Gurieto-Nunez;BNM;80
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Rebekah Gilmore;BNM;10
Annabel Gurieto-Nunez;BNM;80
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Benjamin Mark;BNM;80
Women’s (1 team)
Benjamin Mark;BNM;75

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Nairem Mainadebushi;BNM;80
Jeff Le;BNM;50
Stephen Johnson;BNM;35
Women’s Individual (3)
Kellyanne Richardson;BNM;90
Taylor Rhee;BNM;25
Ashley Miranda;BNM;80
ATHLETICS
Women’s Marathon (3)
Brenda Gonzalez;BNM;90
Vivian LaRosa;BNM;10
Ashleigh Reyes;BNM;35
BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Chris Davenport;BNM;40
Sebastian Vallegiri;BNM;35
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Chris Davenport/Sebastian Vallegiri;BNM;30
Women’s Singles (2)
Chelsea Tang-Hudson ;BNM;95
Natalie Potrero ;BNM;20
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Chelsea Tang-Hudson/Natalie Potrero;BNM;50
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Chris Davenport/Chelsea Tang-Hudson;BNM;65
Sebastian Vallegiri/Natalie Potrero;BNM;25
BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Benjamin Mark;BNM;50
Women’s (1 team)
Benjamin Mark;BNM;50
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Benjamin Mark;BNM;0
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
Benjamin Mark;BNM;0

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Benjamin Mark;BNM;70
Women’s Softball (1 team)
Benjamin Mark;BNM;70

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Mark Vega;BNM;65
Men’s Lightweight (1)
James Lightfoot;BNM;55
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Robert Gallagher;BNM;80
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Jennifer Scheneberger;BNM;10
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Jacqueline Gonzales;BNM;20
Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Kristen Gazel;BNM;15
CANOE
SPRINT
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Jackie Meisler/Brenda Azevedo;BNM;5
CYCLING
ROAD
Women’s Road Race (4)
Jackie Meisler;BNM;80
Brenda Azevedo;BNM;75
FENCING
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Kathleen Tempingkco;BNM;50
Elissa Young;BNM;45
Ashley Granger;BNM;30
FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Benjamin Mark;BNM;0
Women’s (1 team)
Benjamin Mark;BNM;25
GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Women’s (4)
Christina Hernandez;BNM;70
Mandy Gonzales-Herrera;BNM;55
Jenny Tom;BNM;25
Elissa Wu;BNM;15
HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Benjamin Mark;BNM;0
Women’s (1 team)
Benjamin Mark;BNM;0

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
Benjamin Mark;BNM;0
Women’s (1 team)
Benjamin Mark;BNM;0
JUDO
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Shelly Russell;BNM;50
MODERN PENTATHLON

Women’s (2)
Alexis Navarro;BNM;75
Jacqueline Powers;BNM;60

ROWING
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Stephanie Freedman/Wendy Johnson;BNM;70

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
Benjamin Mark;BNM;0
Women’s (1 team)
Benjamin Mark;BNM;0
TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Bruce Cannon;BNM;80
Charles Guzman;BNM;75
Tom Bullock;BNM;45
Christopher Wallace-Thompson;BNM;50
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Bruce Cannon/Christopher Wallace-Thompson;BNM;50
Women’s Singles (4)
Stephanie Nantherleon;BNM;70
Caroline Castrejon;BNM;100
Priyanka Kumar-Rivera;BNM;80
Devi Vishwakumar;BNM;95
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Caroline Castrejon/Devi Vishwakumar;BNM;98
Stephanie Nantherleon/Priyanka Kumar-Rivera;BNM;75
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Priyanka Kumar-Rivera/Tom Bullock;BNM;60
Stephanie Nantherleon/Charles Guzman;BNM;60
TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Angel Reyes;BNM;50
Women’s (3)
Josselyn Ordonez-Randolph;BNM;75
Tamara Hillary;BNM;80
VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Evelyn Cho/Stephanie Guitterez;BNM;90
Maude Williams/Tanya Williams;BNM;40
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Benjamin Mark;BNM;0
Women’s (1 team)
Benjamin Mark;BNM;0

User avatar
Sylestone
Envoy
 
Posts: 291
Founded: Jun 05, 2018
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Sylestone » Fri Jul 03, 2020 12:14 am

Swimming
Mens 50m Freestyle
Jamie Stockbroker;SYL;21
Fergus Farrell;SYL;54
Mens 100m Freestyle
Fergus Farrell;SYL;67
Mens 200m Freestyle
Fergus Farrell;SYL;87
Mens 400m Freestyle
Fergus Farrell;SYL;43
Mens 800m Freestyle
Steve Thomas;SYL;45
Fergus Farrell;SYL;17
Mens 100m Backstroke
Max Horsham;SYL;54
Mens 10km marathon
Steve Thomas;SYL;99
Womens 100m Freestyle
Alice Charleston;SYL;46
Womens 1500m Freestyle
Elanor Raleigh;SYL;49

Water Polo
Mens Team
1 Team;SYL;66
Womens Team
1 Team;SYL;5

Athletics
Mens 100m
John Cunningham;SYL;12
Jack Hutchison;SYL;91
George Fletcher;SYL;37
Mens 200m
George Fletcher;SYL;26
Jack Hutchison;SYL;79
Mens marathon
Fletcher Felton;SYL;53
Peak Townsend;SYL;43
Zachary West;SYL;41
Mens High Jump
Alex Davis;SYL;72
Women's marathon
Alexandra Baird;SYL;60
Saffron Burg;SYL;45

Badminton
Men's Singles
Cory Jennings;SYL;32
Max Davis;SYL;9

Football
Mens Football
1 Team;SYL;89
Womens Football
1 Team;SYL;29

Golf
Mens Individual
Gregory Simpson;SYL;19
Oliver Shatterson;SYL;15

Handball
Mens
1 Team;SYL;4
Womens
1 Team;SYL;7

Table Tennis
Mens Singles
Adam Cho;SYL;98
Mens Team
Adam Cho/Jeffrey Calluwitharana/Kevin Barrington;SYL;99
Womens Singles
Sophie Forsyth;SYL;93
Mixed Doubles
Adam Cho/Sophie Forsyth;SYL;80


OOC: Please notify me if I have broken any rules; I will change them ASAP.
Last: Everything

President of Aussie Rules (WC)
Aussie Rules Rankings

User avatar
The Jovannic
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 158
Founded: May 11, 2020
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby The Jovannic » Fri Jul 03, 2020 2:30 am

Trigamme:JOV

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Fosher Quik, MEG 21
Tenshin Zorafa, MEG 23
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Jonathan Selsti, MEG 63
Mart Sugarli, MEG 40
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Fosher Quik, MEG 21
Tenshin Zorafa, MEG 23
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Jonathan Selsti, MEG 63
Mart Sugarli, MEG 40
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Emma Clarkeson, MEG 11
Sing Chua Qi, MEG 41
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Emma Clarkeson, MEG 11
Sing Chua Qi, MEG 41

SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (1)
Qonghai Sashin, MEG 76
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Qonghai Sashin, MEG 76
Kosher Lin, MEG 51
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (1)
Qonghai Sashin, MEG 76
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (1)
Harum Modi, MEG 13
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Feng Sai, MEG 68
Classer Cufu, MEG 37
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Feng Sai, MEG 68
Joiha Renegal, MEG 11
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (1)
Hako Hamozaki, MEG 54
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (1)
Joseph Schooler, MEG 92
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Joseph Schooler, MEG 87
Swee Jin, MEG 45
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Joseph Schooler, MEG 81
Qonghai Sashin, MEG 75
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Joseph Schooler (Butterfly), Qonghai Sashin (Freestyle), Feng Sai (Backstroke), Hako Hamozaki (Breaststroke), MEG 71
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (1)
Julia Desti, MEG 41
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Julia Desti, MEG 41
Chua Ching Lian, MEG 18
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (1)
Julia Desti, MEG 41
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Julia Desti, MEG 39
Suu Juan Tsani, MEG 56
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (1)
Suu Juan Tsani, MEG 56
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Li Do, MEG 21
Jindi Miski, MEG 71
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (1)
Li Do, MEG 21
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (1)
Janet Tolle, MEG 5
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (1)
Li Xi, MEG 62
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Li Xi, MEG 62
Ugain Hunsa, MEG 34
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (1)
Li Xi, MEG 53
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Chua Ching Lian, Suu Juan Tsani, Li Xi, Julia Desti, MEG 50
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Julia Desti, Chua Ching Lian, Vala Smystilal, Suu Juan Tsani, MEG 57
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Julia Desti (Freestyle), Jindi Miski (Backstroke), Janet Tolle (Breaststroke), Li Xi (Butterfly), MEG 68
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Suu Juan Tsani, MEG 54
Li Xi, MEG 59
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Julia Desti(Freestyle), Jindi Miski(Backstroke), Hako Hamozaki (Breaststroke), Joseph Schooler(Butterfly), MEG 80

ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Marca Junevi, Chris Take, MEG 51
Men’s Team (1 team)
The Jovannic, MEG 45
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Ren Chow Mee, Pipara Suzian, MEG 78
Women’s Team (1 team)
The Jovannic, MEG 77

WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
The Jovannic, MEG 72
Women’s (1 team)
The Jovannic, MEG 55

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Mignu Chánce, MEG 52
Sing Chu Fan, MEG 47
Kushi Handami, MEG 31
Women’s Individual (3)
Li Fa, MEG 50
Yuki Kentoro, MEG 48
Dirsti Mafarla, MEG 11

Athletics
Men’s Javelin Throw (1)
Kennet Diboloca, MEG 67
Women’s Javelin Throw (1)
Issoe Budoli, MEG 54

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Hoo Leng Sheet, MEG 78
Iosak Gisaloci, MEG 62
Men’s Doubles (1 teams of 2)
Hoo Leng Sheet, Iosak Gisaloci, MEG 68
Women’s Singles (2)
Ezela Werion, MEG 59
Transipé Quwer, MEG 50
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Ezela Werion, Transipé Quwer, MEG 55

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
The Jovannic, MEG 19
Women’s (1 team)
The Jovannic, MEG 20

BASEBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
The Jovannic Emperors, MEG 71

EQUESTRIAN

JUMPING
Individual (1)
Novern Lion, MEG 48
# If an NOC enters the maximum number of riders in an individual equestrian event, those riders also compete as a team in the corresponding team event. Entry to the team events is automatic.

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (2)
Logi Safah, MEG 32
Heng Sat Kue, MEG 51
Kona Siciwoti, MEG 23
Men’s Individual Foil (2)
Jovan Ki, MEG 67
Tsui Ng, MEG 35
Gam Chua, MEG 35
# If an NOC enters three fencers in an individual fencing event, those athletes also compete as a team in the corresponding team event. Entry to the team events is automatic.

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
The Jovannic, MEG 98
Women’s (1 team)
The Jovannic, MEG 19

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
The Jovannic, MEG 33
Women’s (1 team)
The Jovannic, MEG 32

ROWING
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Napoleo Galade, Josh Tan, MEG 67
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
The Jovannic, MEG 43
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Elana Casicula, Ren Chee Ming, MEG 39
Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
The Jovannic, MEG 49

SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Shung How, MEG 31
Shung Me, MEG 57
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Shung Me, MEG 57
Hatur Kalact, JOV 22
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (1)
John Marker, JOV 23
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (1)
Shizu Haitoka, JOV 48
Women’s Skeet (1)
Rita Skeet, JOV 35

SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Park (1)
Mark Halaco, JOV 3


SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (1)
Vitarus Mica, JOV 8

TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (2)
Bai Tu, JOV 78
Aspir Eterr, JOV 51
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Bai Tu, Aspir Eterr, Chu Kai Mong, JOV 54
Women’s Singles (2)
Lin Lin Zhi, JOV 65
Viktong Karsinia, JOV 18
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Lin Lin Zhi, Viktong Karsina, Ashe Keanyi, JOV 50
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Bai Tu, Lin Lin Zhi, JOV 71

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (1 team of 2)
Nagano Yoshi, Sinatka Po, JOV 42
Women’s (1 team of 2)
Rewes Tan, Lolake Mishbip, JOV 43
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
The Jovannic, MEG 47
Women’s (1 team)
The Jovannic, JOV 53

DEMONSTRATION SPORT
AMERICAN FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
The Jovannic, JOV 61

127 EVENTS
Average Rating: 41.666...
Note: I accidently wrote MEG for the start. I will change it slowly to change it into JOV.
ALL HAIL THE JOVANNIC!!!
Sporting Achievements: NIL

Cricket ranking: 28
Football Ranking: 139

User avatar
Waisnor
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 105
Founded: Aug 03, 2019
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Waisnor » Fri Jul 03, 2020 4:18 am

DIVING
Men's 3 m Springboard
Dmirty Egorov, WSN, 67
Women's 3 m Springboard
Alina Kovalenko, WSN, 41

SWIMMING
Men's 50 m Freestyle
Dmitry Strutinsky, WSN, 81
Men's 100 m Freestyle
Philip Dementiev, WSN, 61
Men's 100 m Backstroke
Ivan Kotov, WSN, 43
Men's 200 m Backstroke
Ivan Kotov, WSN, 43
Men's 100 m Breaststroke
Sergey Navarich, WSN, 40
Dmitry Kiselev, WSN, 51
Men's 200 m Breaststroke
Dmitry Kiselev, WSN, 51
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay
1 team, WSN, 56
Women's 50 m Freestyle
Yana Panova, WSN, 69
Varvara Petukhova, WSN, 41
Women's 200 m Breaststroke
Maria Schukina, WSN, 36
Women's 100 m Butterfly
Victoria Biryukova, WSN, 70
Inna Belyavskaya, WSN, 78

ARCHERY
Men's
Ilya Bibik,WSN, 44
Andey Bagaev, WSN, 82
Women's
Angelina Kozyreva, WSN, 63

ATHLETICS
Men's 100 m
Maxim Shepelev, WSN, 77
Men's 400 m
Andrey Bombeshko, WSN, 56
Maxim Shepelev, WSN, 77
Sergey Zazimko, WSN, 28
Men's 110 m Hurdles
Artyom Litvinko, WSN, 32
Men's Marathon
Dmitry Bubnov, WSN, 62
Pavel Yezersky, WSN, 52
Men's 20 km Walk
Pavel Sennikov, WSN, 48
Andrey Borisenok, WSN, 81
Men's 50 km Walk
Dmitry Maminov, WSN, 67
Roman Samoilenko, WSN, 34
Men's Discus Throw
Alexander Martinovich, WSN, 71
Women's 100 m
Daria Prokopyuk, WSN, 82
Inna Roshchina, WSN, 45
Women's 800 m
Renata Savina, WSN, 45
Women's Marathon
Sabina Bazaeva, WSN, 69
Maria Solovyova, WSN, 84
Victoria Kozlova, WSN, 85
Women's 20 km Walk
Zhanna Sennikova, WSN, 79
Maria Trubilo, WSN, 71
Inna Fedotova, WSN, 56
Women's High Jump
Maria Naumova, WSN, 57
Women's Discus Throw
Anastasia Myasnikova, WSN, 34

BASKETBALL
Men's
1 team, WSN, 34

BOXING
Men's Welterweight
Gennady Lebedev, WSN, 48
Men's Middleweight
Vitaly Golubev, WSN, 58

CANOE
Men's K-1 200 m
Kirill Ptashinsky, WSN, 65
Men's C-1 1000 m
Yuri Taranukhin, WSN, 57
Men's K-2 1000 m
Maxim Kostin/Semyon Voronov, WSN, 62

CYCLING
Men's Road Race
Anton Golik, WSN, 65
Sergey Kozyulin, WSN, 77
Women's Road Race
Maria Grigorova, WSN, 63
Women's Sprint
Oksana Odinochenko, WSN, 44
Women's Keirin
Alla Ksanaeva, WSN, 65

GYMNASTICS
Artistic Men's
Oleg Porokhnyavy, WSN, 50

JUDO
Women's Over 78 kg
Lyudmila Tatarevich, WSN, 92

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men's
Innokentiy Kobyalko, WSN, 57
Women's
Margarita Trofimova, WSN, 73
Alexandra Guschenko, WSN, 40

ROWING
Men's Single Sculls
Kirill Nikitin, WSN, 51
Men's Double Sculls
Dmitry Aleshenko / Grigory Andreev, WSN, 87
Women's Single Sculls
Margarita Savina, WSN, 24
Women's Double Sculls
Victoria Tolstik / Alina Martinovich, WSN, 63

SAILING
Women's One-Person Dinghy
Svetlana Mikhnyuk, WSN, 37

SHOOTING
Men's 10 m Air Rifle
Denis Baytsov, WSN, 47
Men's Skeet
Vadim Chevychelov, WSN, 56

SKATEBOARDING
Men's Park
Vladimir Trofimovich, WSN, 83
Evgeny Sitnikov, WSN, 31

TENNIS
Men's Singles
Alexey Pustozerov, WSN, 69

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men's 96 kg
Alexander Kazentsev, WSN, 50

WRESTLING
Greco-Roman Men's 67 kg
Andrey Lobakov, WSN, 94
Last edited by Waisnor on Fri Jul 03, 2020 6:46 am, edited 2 times in total.
81 = 18th/34
82 = 22nd/31
83 = 27th/42

51 = 10th/20
52 = 19th/24

User avatar
Liventia
Negotiator
 
Posts: 6327
Founded: Feb 04, 2008
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Liventia » Fri Jul 03, 2020 6:24 am

Northwest Kalactin wrote:ATHLETICS
Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Jacob Klein/Howard Walker/David Bryant/Alice King;NWK;60

TRIATHLON
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Jason Ramirez/Josh Smith/Michael Barnes/Alice King;NWK;100


Astograth wrote:AQUATICS
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Geaxi Yturbe/Udoz Lanus/Arrate Yarza/Berdaitz Gatika;ASG;56

These events are for teams of 2 men, 2 women.

Sylestone wrote:OOC: Please notify me if I have broken any rules; I will change them ASAP.

Please don't change the names of the events (missing apostrophes, etc). Copy and paste the events list or use the signup spreadsheet. Take a look at others' signups for a comparison.

Team events require your nation or delegation name, not "1 Team".

Waisnor and The Jovannic: Entries have to be SEMICOLON-delimited, not comma-delimited. Please use the signup spreadsheet if you need to. Neither signup will be accepted as is.
Waisnor – in addition, please do not change the names of events (such as taking out spaces between "50" and "m", or "70" and "kg"). Your signup is invalid.
Last edited by Liventia on Fri Jul 03, 2020 6:32 am, edited 3 times in total.

User avatar
Waisnor
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 105
Founded: Aug 03, 2019
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Waisnor » Fri Jul 03, 2020 6:41 am

Liventia wrote:
Northwest Kalactin wrote:ATHLETICS
Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Jacob Klein/Howard Walker/David Bryant/Alice King;NWK;60

TRIATHLON
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Jason Ramirez/Josh Smith/Michael Barnes/Alice King;NWK;100


Astograth wrote:AQUATICS
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Geaxi Yturbe/Udoz Lanus/Arrate Yarza/Berdaitz Gatika;ASG;56

These events are for teams of 2 men, 2 women.

Sylestone wrote:OOC: Please notify me if I have broken any rules; I will change them ASAP.

Please don't change the names of the events (missing apostrophes, etc). Copy and paste the events list or use the signup spreadsheet. Take a look at others' signups for a comparison.

Team events require your nation or delegation name, not "1 Team".

Waisnor and The Jovannic: Entries have to be SEMICOLON-delimited, not comma-delimited. Please use the signup spreadsheet if you need to. Neither signup will be accepted as is.
Waisnor – in addition, please do not change the names of events (such as taking out spaces between "50" and "m", or "70" and "kg"). Your signup is invalid.


If I will correct my signup, it will be valid?
81 = 18th/34
82 = 22nd/31
83 = 27th/42

51 = 10th/20
52 = 19th/24

User avatar
Liventia
Negotiator
 
Posts: 6327
Founded: Feb 04, 2008
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Liventia » Fri Jul 03, 2020 6:49 am

Basically, if this is your first time signing up (or even if it isn't), I strongly recommend you use the signup spreadsheet (Google Doc linked at the bottom of the first post). That is the easiest way to avoid problems with event names or malformed entries.

User avatar
Waisnor
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 105
Founded: Aug 03, 2019
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Waisnor » Fri Jul 03, 2020 6:50 am

Liventia wrote:Basically, if this is your first time signing up (or even if it isn't), I strongly recommend you use the signup spreadsheet (Google Doc linked at the bottom of the first post). That is the easiest way to avoid problems with event names or malformed entries.


Yep, this is my first signup. OK, I'll use spreadsheet)
81 = 18th/34
82 = 22nd/31
83 = 27th/42

51 = 10th/20
52 = 19th/24

User avatar
Waisnor
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 105
Founded: Aug 03, 2019
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Waisnor » Fri Jul 03, 2020 7:12 am

Could you tell to me how to use this spreadsheet? Also, I fixed errors which you mentioned, can my signup become valid?
81 = 18th/34
82 = 22nd/31
83 = 27th/42

51 = 10th/20
52 = 19th/24

User avatar
Northwest Kalactin
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1646
Founded: Aug 17, 2017
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Northwest Kalactin » Fri Jul 03, 2020 7:49 am

(Apologies if I wasn’t supposed to create a new signup post)

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Carlos Ross ;NWK; 16
Jack Walker ;NWK; 0
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Jack Walker/Carlos Ross ;NWK; 0

SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
David Lewis ;NWK; 40
Jason Morgan ;NWK; 40
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
David Lewis ;NWK; 40
Rich Hughes ;NWK; 39
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Stephan Martinez ;NWK; 40
Arthur Hall ;NWK; 40
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Juan Jones ;NWK; 40
James Foster ;NWK; 40
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Daniel Garcia ;NWK; 40
Martin Carter ;NWK; 40

Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
David Lewis/Rich Hughes/Stephan Martinez/David Johnson ;NWK; 40

WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin ;NWK; 45


ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Carlos Hall ;NWK; 60
Ken Allen ;NWK; 60
Harry Stewart ;NWK; 60

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Jacob Klein ;NWK; 90
Sean Davis ;NWK; 90
Craig Powell ;NWK; 90
Men’s 200 m (3)
Jacob Klein ;NWK; 90
Sean Davis ;NWK; 90
Craig Powell ;NWK; 90
Men’s 400 m (3)
Howard Walker ;NWK; 70
David Bryant ;NWK; 70
Walter Sanders ;NWK; 70
Men’s 800 m (3)
Lawrence Bennett ;NWK; 50
Chris Perry ;NWK; 50

Men’s 1500 m (3)
Bo Butler ;NWK; 100
Mark Jenkins ;NWK; 50
Chris Miller ;NWK; 50
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Phil Ward ;NWK; 60
Andrew Sanchez ;NWK; 60

Men’s 10000 m (3)
Louis Coleman ;NWK; 60
Bryce Young ;NWK; 60

Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Terry Green ;NWK; 40
Jim Nelson ;NWK; 40

Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Howard Walker ;NWK; 20
Mark Nelson ;NWK; 20

Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Jacob Klein/Sean Davis/Greg Powell/Howard Walker;NWK;40

Men’s Marathon (3)
Tim Diaz ;NWK; 100
Dennis Cox ;NWK; 100



Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Henry Foster ;NWK; 30
Wayne Clark ;NWK; 30


Mixed 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Jacob Klein/Howard Walker/Laura White/Alice King;NWK;60


BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Wendell Himalay ;NWK; 30
Greg Wilson ;NWK; 30


BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin ;NWK; 50

Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin ;NWK; 100


BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men’s Baseball (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin ;NWK; 30



CYCLING



MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)
Fred Smith;NWK;30
Greg Reed;NWK;30

ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Jimmy Wilson ;NWK; 20
James Wright ;NWK; 20
Doug Russell ;NWK; 20


Men’s Time Trial (2)
Jimmy Wilson ;NWK; 20
James Wright ;NWK; 20

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Clarence Carter ;NWK; 40
Jimmy King ;NWK; 40
James Flores ;NWK; 40
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Lawrence Stewart ;NWK; 40
Randy Martinez ;NWK; 40
Jose Perry ;NWK; 40
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Eric Gonzalez ;NWK; 40
Larry Wood ;NWK; 40
Lloyd King ;NWK; 40


FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin ;NWK; 50


GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
John Bryant ;NWK; 60
Carl King ;NWK; 60
Juan King ;NWK; 60

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin ;NWK; 100


HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin ;NWK; 0
ROWING
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin ;NWK; 0

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin ;NWK; 75

SKATEBOARDING
Men’s Street (2)
Brandon Ramirez ;NWK; 0
Johnny Turner ;NWK; 0

SPORT CLIMBING
Men’s Combined (2)
Bobby Lee ;NWK; 50
Charles Young ;NWK; 50


SURFING
Men’s Shortboard (2)
Bobby Wilson;NWK;40
James Stewart;NWK;10

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Luke Subdonez ;NWK; 76
Niken Subdula ;NWK; 50
Juan Subdula ;NWK; 50

Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Niken Subdula/Juan Subdula ;NWK; 50


TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Jason Ramirez ;NWK; 100
Josh Smith ;NWK; 100
Michael Barnes ;NWK; 100

Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Jason Ramirez/Josh Smith/Amanda Michaels/Alice King;NWK;100



INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin ;NWK; 20
Women’s (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin;NWK;0

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 61 kg (1)
Matthew Mitchell;NWK;0
Men’s 67 kg (1)
David Coleman;NWK;0
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Walter Long;NWK;0

DEMONSTRATION SPORT
AMERICAN FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin ;NWK; 50
Current Champions of the AO Lacrosse Invitational
World Twenty20 Championship X Champion
RP population: 19 million
Call me NK
AO4LIFE
I don’t use NS stats
Sporting News Kalactin Website

User avatar
Waisnor
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 105
Founded: Aug 03, 2019
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Waisnor » Fri Jul 03, 2020 8:11 am

This is my new signup.

DIVING
Men's 3 m Springboard
Dmirty Egorov, WSN, 67
Women's 3 m Springboard
Alina Kovalenko, WSN, 41

SWIMMING
Men's 50 m Freestyle
Dmitry Strutinsky, WSN, 81
Men's 100 m Freestyle
Philip Dementiev, WSN, 61
Men's 100 m Backstroke
Ivan Kotov, WSN, 43
Men's 200 m Backstroke
Ivan Kotov, WSN, 43
Men's 100 m Breaststroke
Sergey Navarich, WSN, 40
Dmitry Kiselev, WSN, 51
Men's 200 m Breaststroke
Dmitry Kiselev, WSN, 51
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay
Waisnor, WSN, 56
Women's 50 m Freestyle
Yana Panova, WSN, 69
Varvara Petukhova, WSN, 41
Women's 200 m Breaststroke
Maria Schukina, WSN, 36
Women's 100 m Butterfly
Victoria Biryukova, WSN, 70
Inna Belyavskaya, WSN, 78

ARCHERY
Men's
Ilya Bibik,WSN, 44
Andey Bagaev, WSN, 82
Women's
Angelina Kozyreva, WSN, 63

ATHLETICS
Men's 100 m
Maxim Shepelev, WSN, 77
Men's 400 m
Andrey Bombeshko, WSN, 56
Maxim Shepelev, WSN, 77
Sergey Zazimko, WSN, 28
Men's 110 m Hurdles
Artyom Litvinko, WSN, 32
Men's Marathon
Dmitry Bubnov, WSN, 62
Pavel Yezersky, WSN, 52
Men's 20 km Walk
Pavel Sennikov, WSN, 48
Andrey Borisenok, WSN, 81
Men's 50 km Walk
Dmitry Maminov, WSN, 67
Roman Samoilenko, WSN, 34
Men's Discus Throw
Alexander Martinovich, WSN, 71
Women's 100 m
Daria Prokopyuk, WSN, 82
Inna Roshchina, WSN, 45
Women's 800 m
Renata Savina, WSN, 45
Women's Marathon
Sabina Bazaeva, WSN, 69
Maria Solovyova, WSN, 84
Victoria Kozlova, WSN, 85
Women's 20 km Walk
Zhanna Sennikova, WSN, 79
Maria Trubilo, WSN, 71
Inna Fedotova, WSN, 56
Women's High Jump
Maria Naumova, WSN, 57
Women's Discus Throw
Anastasia Myasnikova, WSN, 34

BASKETBALL
Men's
Waisnor, WSN, 34

BOXING
Men's Welterweight
Gennady Lebedev, WSN, 48
Men's Middleweight
Vitaly Golubev, WSN, 58

CANOE
Men's K-1 200 m
Kirill Ptashinsky, WSN, 65
Men's C-1 1000 m
Yuri Taranukhin, WSN, 57
Men's K-2 1000 m
Maxim Kostin/Semyon Voronov, WSN, 62

CYCLING
Men's Road Race
Anton Golik, WSN, 65
Sergey Kozyulin, WSN, 77
Women's Road Race
Maria Grigorova, WSN, 63
Women's Sprint
Oksana Odinochenko, WSN, 44
Women's Keirin
Alla Ksanaeva, WSN, 65

GYMNASTICS
Artistic Men's
Oleg Porokhnyavy, WSN, 50

JUDO
Women's Over 78 kg
Lyudmila Tatarevich, WSN, 92

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men's
Innokentiy Kobyalko, WSN, 57
Women's
Margarita Trofimova, WSN, 73
Alexandra Guschenko, WSN, 40

ROWING
Men's Single Sculls
Kirill Nikitin, WSN, 51
Men's Double Sculls
Dmitry Aleshenko / Grigory Andreev, WSN, 87
Women's Single Sculls
Margarita Savina, WSN, 24
Women's Double Sculls
Victoria Tolstik / Alina Martinovich, WSN, 63

SAILING
Women's One-Person Dinghy
Svetlana Mikhnyuk, WSN, 37

SHOOTING
Men's 10 m Air Rifle
Denis Baytsov, WSN, 47
Men's Skeet
Vadim Chevychelov, WSN, 56

SKATEBOARDING
Men's Park
Vladimir Trofimovich, WSN, 83
Evgeny Sitnikov, WSN, 31

TENNIS
Men's Singles
Alexey Pustozerov, WSN, 69

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men's 96 kg
Alexander Kazentsev, WSN, 50

WRESTLING
Greco-Roman Men's 67 kg
Andrey Lobakov, WSN, 94
81 = 18th/34
82 = 22nd/31
83 = 27th/42

51 = 10th/20
52 = 19th/24

User avatar
Kelssek
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1813
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Fri Jul 03, 2020 8:12 am

I hope the hosts don't mind me jumping in - these spreadsheet instructions should still be more or less valid. I've checked the cell references are the same so you can rely on those at least.

Don't modify the parts with grey backgrounds. They're there to count and calculate the number of entries for you. Pick a three-letter code for your delegation, and type it into the yellow cell surrounded by semicolons (B1).

Now to put your delegation together. Enter your athlete names in the A column, under the event you want them to enter. Give them a skill rating in column C. Your code will automatically appear in column B. Refer to the greyed-out fields to help you keep your average below 50.

When done, copy all the entries you've made below the grey line and paste into your sign-up post. That's column A4 to C4 and down as far as you need. Remove the events in which you are not entering any athletes.

User avatar
Waisnor
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 105
Founded: Aug 03, 2019
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Waisnor » Fri Jul 03, 2020 11:07 am

My signup is OK?)
I'm talking about my last signup.
I just really want to be at Olympics)
Last edited by Waisnor on Fri Jul 03, 2020 11:16 am, edited 1 time in total.
81 = 18th/34
82 = 22nd/31
83 = 27th/42

51 = 10th/20
52 = 19th/24

User avatar
Ko-oren
Negotiator
 
Posts: 5085
Founded: Nov 26, 2010
Democratic Socialists

Postby Ko-oren » Fri Jul 03, 2020 12:23 pm

Waisnor wrote:My signup is OK?)
I'm talking about my last signup.
I just really want to be at Olympics)

A little out of my depth here, but seeing as your previous signup was comma-delimited instead of semicolon-delimited, it's still invalid.


I'll also just say that the signup spreadsheet is a bit vague in its instructions. In what column should the names go? In what column should the skill go?
Last edited by Ko-oren on Fri Jul 03, 2020 12:26 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Trigramme: KOR - Demonym: Ko-orenite - Population: 27.270.096
Sports Domestic Sports Newswires - RPable People - Info Factbook Storefronts Loro Language Schools - Goliæth Sports Café - Call for bids!
Champions 1x CoH - 1x AOCAF - 1x WBC - 3x World Bowl - 1x IBC - 1x T20 WC - 3x RUWC - 1x RLWC - 1x HWC - 1x Beach Cup
Runners-up 1x AOCAF - 1x WBC - 2x World Bowl - 4x IBC - 1x AOHC - 1x GCF Test Cricket - 2x RUWC - 1x WLC - 1x FHWC
Hosts 1x World Bowl - 1x WCOH - 1x T20 WC - 1x RUWC - 1x FHWC

User avatar
Waisnor
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 105
Founded: Aug 03, 2019
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Waisnor » Fri Jul 03, 2020 12:39 pm

Ko-oren wrote:
Waisnor wrote:My signup is OK?)
I'm talking about my last signup.
I just really want to be at Olympics)

A little out of my depth here, but seeing as your previous signup was comma-delimited instead of semicolon-delimited, it's still invalid.


I'll also just say that the signup spreadsheet is a bit vague in its instructions. In what column should the names go? In what column should the skill go?


Well, how I can make my signup valid?
81 = 18th/34
82 = 22nd/31
83 = 27th/42

51 = 10th/20
52 = 19th/24

User avatar
Terre Septentrionale
Chargé d'Affaires
 
Posts: 424
Founded: May 31, 2019
Liberal Democratic Socialists

Postby Terre Septentrionale » Fri Jul 03, 2020 12:56 pm

Waisnor wrote:
Ko-oren wrote:A little out of my depth here, but seeing as your previous signup was comma-delimited instead of semicolon-delimited, it's still invalid.


I'll also just say that the signup spreadsheet is a bit vague in its instructions. In what column should the names go? In what column should the skill go?


Well, how I can make my signup valid?


Look at Farfadillis and Astrograth, they did it the right way.

I'm gonna show you an example. This is what you did, it's wrong because you separated things with a comma instead of a semicolon:

DIVING
Men's 3 m Springboard
Dmirty Egorov, WSN, 67
Women's 3 m Springboard
Alina Kovalenko, WSN, 41

Here is a better signup that I think is valid, see the semicolon instead of the comma:

DIVING
Men's 3 m Springboard
Dmirty Egorov;WSN;67
Women's 3 m Springboard
Alina Kovalenko;WSN;41

And here's a much better one that is 100% sure to be valid with sports in bold instead of being underlined.

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)

Dmirty Egorov;WSN;67
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Alina Kovalenko;WSN;41

By the way this is not my signup, I'm just showing examples.

It's not my job but I see other invalid signups...

Also I'd like to remind everyone if you correct a signup, do it in a new post.
Nation name: République de Terre Septentrionale | Trigramme: RTS | Capital: Ville Jacques-Cartier | Maps
Ranks: Hockey: 20th | American Football: 21st | Baseball: 19th | Association Football: 38th | Rugby Union: 42nd
Champions:
Runner Up: Cup of Harmony 76, International Baseball Slam XI
3rd Place:
4th Place: Arena Bowl VI
World Cup participations: WC 85 (3rd place in group)

Next

Advertisement

Remove ads

Return to NS Sports

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Bunny Pirates, Liventia, Sarzonia, South Newlandia

Advertisement

Remove ads