by Donnacona » Tue Mar 31, 2020 5:58 pm
by Donnacona » Wed Apr 01, 2020 5:15 pm
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Tout-Puissant Outremont 7 6 1 0 20 2 +18 19
2 Marianopolis 7 6 0 1 20 8 +12 18
3 Botley FC 7 4 1 2 11 7 +4 13
4 Cap Nordique 7 3 4 0 10 6 +4 13
5 AC Terrecourbe 7 4 1 2 14 6 +8 13
6 Maritime 7 3 2 2 11 11 +0 11
7 AS Trevona 7 3 1 3 9 11 -2 10
8 SC Limoilou 7 3 1 3 7 12 -5 10
9 FC Saint-Laurent 7 2 3 2 9 8 +1 9
10 Étoile Rouge 7 2 3 2 14 11 +3 9
11 Stalingrad 7 2 1 4 6 18 -12 7
12 DKI Telecom 5G 7 2 1 4 13 12 +1 7
13 Saint-Urbain 7 2 0 5 9 14 -5 6
14 Stade Richelain 7 1 2 4 4 15 -11 5
15 Club Rushmoréen 7 1 1 5 5 12 -7 4
16 Stratford United 7 0 2 5 5 14 -9 2
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Wellington FC 7 6 1 0 16 6 +10 19
2 FC Toureuil 7 6 0 1 19 6 +13 18
3 Frontenac 7 4 2 1 14 11 +3 14
4 UC Concorde 7 3 3 1 15 6 +9 12
5 Ange-Gardien 7 4 0 3 13 9 +4 12
6 AS Charlevoix 7 3 2 2 11 8 +3 11
7 ACA Aballo 7 3 2 2 11 13 -2 11
8 Dover FC 7 3 1 3 17 16 +1 10
9 US Papariani 7 3 1 3 10 9 +1 10
10 Xavier 7 2 3 2 7 10 -3 9
11 Summerside Rovers FC 7 2 1 4 11 10 +1 7
12 Manchester FC 7 1 4 2 8 11 -3 7
13 Monterme 7 2 0 5 7 18 -11 6
14 Stade Épibonnien 7 1 3 3 10 15 -5 6
15 Sarnau 7 0 3 4 4 12 -8 3
16 Tch’avi’xcian’tchat Geese 7 0 0 7 8 21 -13 0
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 RFC Saint-Sulpice 7 5 2 0 15 4 +11 17
2 Champiroux 7 5 1 1 20 13 +7 16
3 Klubo Sankt-Petro 7 4 3 0 16 7 +9 15
4 Modevero 7 4 2 1 9 3 +6 14
5 CA Boryonne 7 3 4 0 12 6 +6 13
6 Placidiana 7 3 1 3 7 7 +0 10
7 Keltiek Roallac 7 2 4 1 8 7 +1 10
8 Sporting Antisart 7 2 3 2 10 12 -2 9
9 Université de Toureuil 7 3 0 4 9 14 -5 9
10 FC Outremont 7 2 1 4 10 9 +1 7
11 Greater Eastern Botley Panthers 7 1 4 2 1 8 -7 7
12 AS Coloviers 7 1 4 2 9 9 +0 7
13 Marianopolis Valhallans 7 1 2 4 6 12 -6 5
14 SS Superga 7 1 2 4 10 13 -3 5
15 Montroux FC 7 1 1 5 12 19 -7 4
16 Caesena 7 0 2 5 3 14 -11 2
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Grélogne 7 5 2 0 22 5 +17 17
2 Barault 7 5 1 1 18 11 +7 16
3 FC Toulun 7 4 3 0 13 4 +9 15
4 St. Patricks Hudsonians 7 4 1 2 21 11 +10 13
5 Charlottetown FC 7 3 3 1 16 11 +5 12
6 Nutch’aara’saq Islanders 7 3 3 1 8 8 +0 12
7 Félix Phénix 7 3 2 2 15 15 +0 11
8 Stade Bourbonnien 7 2 3 2 11 12 -1 9
9 Saint-Richard-sur-Mer 7 2 2 3 7 15 -8 8
10 Beauharnois 7 1 5 1 13 13 +0 8
11 Draguilême 7 2 0 5 13 18 -5 6
12 Vierviers 7 0 6 1 5 7 -2 6
13 Beaumasse 7 0 5 2 13 15 -2 5
14 Georgetown FC 7 0 3 4 9 20 -11 3
15 Lilès ASC 7 0 3 4 4 15 -11 3
16 Notre-Dame-des-Champs 7 0 2 5 4 12 -8 2
by Donnacona » Thu Apr 02, 2020 5:49 pm
Ligue A Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Marianopolis 30 24 3 3 71 20 +51 75
2 Tout-Puissant Outremont 30 20 7 3 70 23 +47 67
3 Cap Nordique 30 17 6 7 43 20 +23 57
4 Stade Richelain 30 14 7 9 44 42 +2 49
5 AC Terrecourbe 30 14 6 10 46 35 +11 48
6 Botley FC 30 14 4 12 45 35 +10 46
7 Saint-Urbain 30 13 6 11 49 45 +4 45
8 AS Trevona 30 11 10 9 41 39 +2 43
9 DKI Telecom 5G 30 12 6 12 48 42 +6 42
10 Maritime 30 11 9 10 46 44 +2 42
11 Étoile Rouge 30 10 6 14 48 48 +0 36
12 FC Saint-Laurent 30 9 8 13 35 48 -13 35
13 SC Limoilou 30 8 6 16 29 56 -27 30
14 Stratford United 30 5 7 18 33 61 -28 22
15 Stalingrad 30 6 4 20 29 66 -37 22
16 Club Rushmoréen 30 4 1 25 23 76 -53 13
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 AS Charlevoix 30 23 3 4 69 20 +49 72
2 FC Toureuil 30 19 3 8 70 33 +37 60
3 Wellington FC 30 18 6 6 55 33 +22 60
4 Ange-Gardien 30 16 7 7 50 33 +17 55
5 UC Concorde 30 15 8 7 53 31 +22 53
6 Dover FC 30 15 4 11 60 52 +8 49
7 Manchester FC 30 12 11 7 55 42 +13 47
8 ACA Aballo 30 13 6 11 47 41 +6 45
9 Sarnau 30 12 7 11 40 45 -5 43
10 US Papariani 30 12 4 14 50 44 +6 40
11 Xavier 30 10 8 12 39 47 -8 38
12 Summerside Rovers FC 30 7 7 16 41 56 -15 28
13 Frontenac 30 7 6 17 33 68 -35 27
14 Monterme 30 7 3 20 30 66 -36 24
15 Stade Épibonnien 30 5 5 20 34 73 -39 20
16 Tch’avi’xcian’tchat Geese 30 3 4 23 26 68 -42 13
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Modevero 30 23 4 3 70 21 +49 73
2 CA Boryonne 30 19 9 2 67 23 +44 66
3 RFC Saint-Sulpice 30 18 8 4 61 28 +33 62
4 Sporting Antisart 30 17 6 7 51 34 +17 57
5 Champiroux 30 17 4 9 61 45 +16 55
6 Keltiek Roallac 30 16 7 7 55 37 +18 55
7 Klubo Sankt-Petro 30 13 9 8 57 41 +16 48
8 FC Outremont 30 14 3 13 41 34 +7 45
9 Placidiana 30 12 5 13 47 49 -2 41
10 Montroux FC 30 7 7 16 47 62 -15 28
11 SS Superga 30 6 9 15 36 47 -11 27
12 Greater Eastern Botley Panthers 30 5 11 14 20 54 -34 26
13 AS Coloviers 30 5 9 16 31 63 -32 24
14 Université de Toureuil 30 5 6 19 34 75 -41 21
15 Caesena 30 4 7 19 21 50 -29 19
16 Marianopolis Valhallans 30 3 8 19 26 62 -36 17
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Grélogne 30 20 5 5 63 27 +36 65
2 FC Toulun 30 18 7 5 61 32 +29 61
3 Barault 30 19 4 7 51 31 +20 61
4 Nutch’aara’saq Islanders 30 17 9 4 63 34 +29 60
5 St. Patricks Hudsonians 30 17 8 5 67 30 +37 59
6 Félix Phénix 30 15 8 7 66 45 +21 53
7 Stade Bourbonnien 30 14 7 9 55 44 +11 49
8 Notre-Dame-des-Champs 30 10 8 12 42 51 -9 38
9 Vierviers 30 8 12 10 35 39 -4 36
10 Charlottetown FC 30 9 8 13 48 46 +2 35
11 Beauharnois 30 9 6 15 60 59 +1 33
12 Draguilême 30 9 4 17 39 59 -20 31
13 Lilès ASC 30 6 8 16 33 68 -35 26
14 Saint-Richard-sur-Mer 30 7 3 20 32 66 -34 24
15 Georgetown FC 30 4 7 19 36 73 -37 19
16 Beaumasse 30 2 8 20 34 81 -47 14
by Donnacona » Sat Apr 04, 2020 2:14 pm
by Donnacona » Sat Apr 04, 2020 6:02 pm
DBA W L % GB Home Road Streak L10
Summerside Jets (1) 44 11 0.8 0 20-4 24-7 Won 3 8-2
Manchester Tigers (2) 39 17 0.696 5.5 22-7 17-10 Lost 1 7-3
Botley Bulls (3) 36 21 0.632 9 14-11 22-10 Won 1 6-4
Trevona BC (4) 35 21 0.625 9.5 18-9 17-12 Lost 1 4-6
Stratford Storm 29 26 0.527 15 19-11 10-15 Lost 1 8-2
Marianopolis Huskies 29 28 0.509 16 16-10 13-18 Lost 5 1-9
Saint-Urbain Chevaliers 28 28 0.5 16.5 18-12 10-16 Won 1 6-4
Outremont Étoiles 25 33 0.431 20.5 14-17 11-16 Won 1 5-5
Île d'Élisabeth 45s 22 34 0.393 22.5 14-19 8-15 Won 3 5-5
Charlottetown Mastodons 21 34 0.382 23 10-16 11-18 Lost 1 2-8
Toureuil Patriotes 18 38 0.321 26.5 11-20 7-18 Lost 3 4-6
Placidiana Warriors 10 45 0.182 34 5-19 5-26 Won 1 4-6
by Donnacona » Sat Apr 04, 2020 6:11 pm
DBA W L % GB Home Road Streak L10
Summerside Jets (1) 63 19 0.768 0 31-6 32-13 Won 3 7-3
Trevona BC (2) 54 28 0.659 9 25-9 29-19 Won 1 8-2
Manchester Tigers (3) 52 30 0.634 11 29-14 23-16 Lost 2 6-4
Marianopolis Huskies (4)46 36 0.561 17 22-12 24-24 Won 3 7-3
Botley Bulls 43 39 0.524 20 17-19 26-20 Lost 3 1-9
Saint-Urbain Chevaliers 42 40 0.512 21 27-17 15-23 Lost 2 5-5
Charlottetown Mastodons 41 41 0.5 22 23-18 18-23 Lost 1 7-3
Stratford Storm 40 42 0.488 23 27-20 13-22 Lost 1 4-6
Île d'Élisabeth 45s 36 46 0.439 27 26-24 10-22 Won 1 3-7
Outremont Étoiles 33 49 0.402 30 20-25 13-24 Won 1 2-8
Toureuil Patriotes 25 57 0.305 38 16-29 9-28 Lost 1 5-5
Placidiana Warriors 17 65 0.207 46 9-27 8-38 Won 1 4-6
by Donnacona » Mon Apr 06, 2020 6:32 am
by Donnacona » Tue Apr 07, 2020 1:31 pm
by Donnacona » Wed Apr 08, 2020 1:41 pm
by Donnacona » Sun Apr 12, 2020 7:19 am
by Donnacona » Wed Apr 15, 2020 7:15 am
by Donnacona » Thu Apr 16, 2020 12:47 pm
- Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 HBC Marianopolis Sasanachs 26 19 1 6 712 639 +73 39
2 AS Toureuil 26 15 6 5 708 656 +52 36
3 Atlético Élisabetano 26 17 2 7 703 664 +39 36
4 Cap Nordique HBC 26 16 3 7 719 628 +91 35
5 Champiroux 26 16 2 8 673 646 +27 34
6 Tout-Puissant Outremont Hand 26 15 3 8 715 660 +55 33
7 Stalingrad FC 26 15 0 11 696 690 +6 30
8 HC Frontenac 26 12 3 11 685 675 +10 27
9 Épibonne 26 11 1 14 673 693 −20 23
10 Antisart HBC 26 9 1 16 641 702 −61 19
11 AS Trevona 26 8 1 17 680 711 −31 17
12 Grélogne 26 6 2 18 669 716 −47 14
13 Ange-Gardien 26 6 1 19 641 727 −86 13
14 Xavier Hand 26 3 2 21 628 736 −108 8
by Donnacona » Thu Apr 16, 2020 4:33 pm
by Donnacona » Sun Apr 19, 2020 9:56 am
---------------------------------Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Dynamo Île d'Élisabeth 3 2 1 0 15 11 +4 5
Saint-Urbain Citadelles 3 2 1 0 9 5 +4 5
3 Cap Nordique HC 3 2 1 0 9 6 +3 5
Concorde Royaux 3 2 1 0 10 7 +3 5
5 Lokomotiv Esca 3 2 0 1 10 8 +2 4
6 Félix Pétroliers 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 4
Frontenac Érabliers 3 2 0 1 8 7 +1 4
8 Xavier Drakkar 3 1 1 1 6 7 −1 3
9 Tchérec HC 3 1 1 1 10 10 0 3
10 Charlevoix Montagnards 3 1 1 1 8 8 0 3
Stalingrad HC 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 3
12 Saint-Sulpice Rushmoréens 3 1 1 1 8 9 −1 3
13 Saint-Laurent HC 3 1 1 1 6 8 −2 3
14 Olympique de Marianopolis 3 1 0 2 6 7 −1 2
Terrecourbe Athlétique 3 1 0 2 6 7 −1 2
16 Côte-Est Océanic 3 0 2 1 5 6 −1 2
17 Outremont HC 3 0 2 1 9 11 −2 2
18 Botley Comets 3 0 1 2 7 9 −2 1
19 Mashinisty Thessia 3 0 1 2 6 10 −4 1
20 Richelieu HC 3 0 0 3 3 6 −3 0
by Donnacona » Mon Apr 20, 2020 5:23 am
---------------------------------Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cap Nordique HC 12 8 2 2 36 22 +14 18
2 Saint-Urbain Citadelles 12 7 3 2 38 31 +7 17
3 Mashinisty Thessia 12 7 1 4 38 31 +7 15
4 Saint-Sulpice Rushmoréens 12 6 3 3 35 29 +6 15
5 Terrecourbe Athlétique 12 7 0 5 35 32 +3 14
6 Tchérec HC 12 6 2 4 35 35 0 14
7 Dynamo Île d'Élisabeth 12 5 4 3 38 35 +3 14
8 Saint-Laurent HC 12 5 4 3 25 25 0 14
9 Frontenac Érabliers 12 6 0 6 33 41 −8 12
10 Olympique de Marianopolis 12 5 1 6 31 31 0 11
11 Concorde Royaux 12 4 3 5 26 26 0 11
12 Outremont HC 12 4 3 5 39 38 +1 11
13 Charlevoix Montagnards 12 4 3 5 31 32 −1 11
14 Côte-Est Océanic 12 4 3 5 32 34 −2 11
15 Félix Pétroliers 12 4 3 5 33 33 0 11
16 Stalingrad HC 12 4 3 5 25 27 −2 11
17 Xavier Drakkar 12 4 2 6 31 34 −3 10
18 Lokomotiv Esca 12 4 1 7 19 25 −6 9
19 Botley Comets 12 1 4 7 30 41 −11 6
20 Richelieu HC 12 2 1 9 25 33 −8 5
by Donnacona » Fri Apr 24, 2020 6:49 pm
---------------------------------Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cap Nordique HC 24 15 5 4 81 56 +25 35
2 Olympique de Marianopolis 24 13 5 6 60 48 +12 31
3 Concorde Royaux 24 13 5 6 62 46 +16 31
4 Terrecourbe Athlétique 24 15 0 9 59 50 +9 30
5 Mashinisty Thessia 24 12 4 8 68 62 +6 28
6 Côte-Est Océanic 24 11 5 8 67 63 +4 27
7 Saint-Laurent HC 24 10 7 7 55 51 +4 27
8 Dynamo Île d'Élisabeth 24 10 6 8 74 67 +7 26
9 Frontenac Érabliers 24 12 1 11 58 65 −7 25
10 Outremont HC 24 10 5 9 70 65 +5 25
11 Saint-Urbain Citadelles 24 9 7 8 57 57 0 25
12 Xavier Drakkar 24 10 3 11 59 61 −2 23
13 Saint-Sulpice Rushmoréens 24 8 7 9 60 57 +3 23
14 Tchérec HC 24 7 8 9 64 70 −6 22
15 Stalingrad HC 24 8 5 11 54 61 −7 21
16 Charlevoix Montagnards 24 8 4 12 64 67 −3 20
17 Lokomotiv Esca 24 6 7 11 44 53 −9 19
18 Félix Pétroliers 24 5 6 13 59 74 −15 16
19 Botley Comets 24 2 10 12 53 71 −18 14
20 Richelieu HC 24 3 6 15 55 79 −24 12
by Donnacona » Tue Apr 28, 2020 11:17 am
------------------------- Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cap Nordique HC 36 20 11 5 105 74 +31 51
2 Concorde Royaux 36 20 6 10 81 60 +21 46
3 Terrecourbe Athlétique 36 21 3 12 83 70 +13 45
4 Olympique de Marianopolis 36 18 8 10 88 71 +17 44
5 Outremont HC 36 16 10 10 101 86 +15 42
6 Côte-Est Océanic 36 17 7 12 97 92 +5 41
7 Saint-Laurent HC 36 14 12 10 89 83 +6 40
8 Frontenac Érabliers 36 18 3 15 91 94 −3 39
9 Mashinisty Thessia 36 15 7 14 98 99 −1 37
10 Saint-Urbain Citadelles 36 14 9 13 86 88 −2 37
11 Saint-Sulpice Rushmoréens 36 14 9 13 88 82 +6 37
12 Xavier Drakkar 36 14 8 14 84 82 +2 36
13 Dynamo Île d'Élisabeth 36 12 11 13 97 93 +4 35
14 Tchérec HC 36 12 9 15 91 94 −3 33
15 Lokomotiv Esca 36 12 8 16 71 79 −8 32
16 Stalingrad HC 36 10 8 18 76 92 −16 28
17 Charlevoix Montagnards 36 11 4 21 79 96 −17 26
18 Félix Pétroliers 36 8 8 20 86 112 −26 24
19 Botley Comets 36 5 14 17 83 104 −21 24
20 Richelieu HC 36 6 11 19 80 103 −23 23
by Donnacona » Mon May 04, 2020 1:49 pm
----------------------- Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cap Nordique HC 48 24 17 7 131 97 +34 65
2 Olympique de Marianopolis 48 26 11 11 113 87 +26 63
3 Concorde Royaux 48 24 9 15 106 90 +16 57
4 Côte-Est Océanic 48 23 9 16 129 121 +8 55
5 Saint-Laurent HC 48 19 16 13 127 122 +5 54
6 Terrecourbe Athlétique 48 24 5 19 111 102 +9 53
7 Outremont HC 48 20 13 15 130 111 +19 53
8 Xavier Drakkar 48 18 14 16 112 104 +8 50
9 Lokomotiv Esca 48 19 11 18 109 108 +1 49
10 Saint-Sulpice Rushmoréens 48 18 13 17 114 109 +5 49
11 Mashinisty Thessia 48 18 13 17 124 125 −1 49
12 Frontenac Érabliers 48 21 5 22 108 120 −12 47
13 Dynamo Île d'Élisabeth 48 17 12 19 123 119 +4 46
14 Saint-Urbain Citadelles 48 17 11 20 118 127 −9 45
15 Stalingrad HC 48 15 14 19 120 126 −6 44
16 Tchérec HC 48 14 12 22 113 125 −12 40
17 Félix Pétroliers 48 14 10 24 120 140 −20 38
18 Botley Comets 48 11 16 21 115 135 −20 38
19 Richelieu HC 48 9 15 24 109 139 −30 33
20 Charlevoix Montagnards 48 13 6 29 95 120 −25 32
by Donnacona » Wed May 06, 2020 12:45 pm
----------------------- Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cap Nordique HC 76 43 18 15 230 174 +56 104
2 Olympique de Marianopolis 76 39 19 18 196 150 +46 97
3 Concorde Royaux 76 36 19 21 182 157 +25 91
4 Saint-Laurent HC 76 33 22 21 194 183 +11 88
5 Outremont HC 76 33 21 22 208 178 +30 87
6 Côte-Est Océanic 76 34 14 28 203 193 +10 82
7 Terrecourbe Athlétique 76 34 12 30 175 165 +10 80
8 Lokomotiv Esca 76 31 18 27 188 183 +5 80
9 Frontenac Érabliers 76 31 15 30 172 182 −10 77
10 Saint-Urbain Citadelles 76 30 17 29 195 197 −2 77
11 Dynamo Île d'Élisabeth 76 27 23 26 203 196 +7 77
12 Xavier Drakkar 76 27 21 28 178 171 +7 75
13 Mashinisty Thessia 76 26 22 28 192 202 −10 74
14 Stalingrad HC 76 24 20 32 180 198 −18 68
15 Saint-Sulpice Rushmoréens 76 22 24 30 173 186 −13 68
16 Tchérec HC 76 21 23 32 192 204 −12 65
17 Botley Comets 76 18 26 32 184 215 −31 62
18 Charlevoix Montagnards 76 24 11 41 164 193 −29 59
19 Félix Pétroliers 76 21 16 39 182 216 −34 58
20 Richelieu HC 76 13 25 38 165 213 −48 51
by Donnacona » Fri May 08, 2020 11:32 am
by Donnacona » Sat May 09, 2020 6:27 pm
by Donnacona » Wed May 13, 2020 2:09 pm
-------------------------- Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Cap Nordique Crocs 16 11 1 4 530 433 +97 23
2 Terrecourbe Lynx 16 10 0 6 558 372 +186 20
3 Frontenac Prédateurs 16 10 0 6 489 385 +104 20
4 Outremont Paladins 16 9 1 6 518 479 +39 19
5 Richelieu Rapaces 16 9 0 7 453 552 −99 18
6 Marianopolis Coqs 16 8 0 8 468 471 −3 16
7 Charlevoix Diamants 16 6 0 10 459 541 −82 12
8 Tchérec Wiguéens 16 5 0 11 462 510 −48 10
9 Côte des Pommes Vagues Bleus 16 3 0 13 343 537 −194 6
by Donnacona » Fri May 15, 2020 6:50 am
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Tout-Puissant Outremont 8 8 0 0 23 8 +15 24
2 Marianopolis 8 6 1 1 18 6 +12 19
3 FC Saint-Laurent 8 4 3 1 20 13 +7 15
4 Botley FC 8 4 3 1 18 9 +9 15
5 Saint-Urbain 8 4 2 2 17 17 +0 14
6 Cap Nordique 8 3 3 2 10 8 +2 12
7 AC Terrecourbe 8 4 0 4 13 14 -1 12
8 Étoile Rouge 8 3 2 3 8 8 +0 11
9 SC Limoilou 8 3 2 3 13 11 +2 11
10 DKI Telecom 5G 8 3 2 3 12 11 +1 11
11 Maritime 8 3 0 5 13 14 -1 9
12 AS Trevona 8 2 2 4 7 17 -10 8
13 Stade Richelain 8 1 2 5 6 12 -6 5
14 Stratford United 8 1 1 6 8 15 -7 4
15 AS Charlevoix 8 1 1 6 5 17 -12 4
16 FC Toureuil 8 0 4 4 6 17 -11 4
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Club Rushmoréen 8 5 3 0 15 6 +9 18
2 ACA Aballo 8 5 2 1 19 7 +12 17
3 Ange-Gardien 8 4 3 1 14 8 +6 15
4 Manchester FC 8 4 2 2 16 9 +7 14
5 Wellington FC 8 4 2 2 15 8 +7 14
6 US Papariani 8 4 2 2 17 11 +6 14
7 Dover FC 8 4 0 4 15 16 -1 12
8 UC Concorde 8 3 3 2 16 12 +4 12
9 Monterme 8 3 2 3 14 16 -2 11
10 Stalingrad 8 3 2 3 19 11 +8 11
11 Modevero 8 2 3 3 13 14 -1 9
12 CA Boryonne 8 2 3 3 11 15 -4 9
13 Sarnau 8 1 3 4 8 21 -13 6
14 Xavier 8 1 2 5 10 20 -10 5
15 Summerside Rovers FC 8 1 2 5 10 17 -7 5
16 Frontenac 8 0 2 6 5 26 -21 2
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Sporting Antisart 8 6 2 0 15 4 +11 20
2 Stade Épibonnien 8 6 2 0 13 5 +8 20
3 RFC Saint-Sulpice 8 6 1 1 12 3 +9 19
4 Klubo Sankt-Petro 8 6 0 2 20 9 +11 18
5 FC Outremont 8 5 1 2 13 11 +2 16
6 Tch’avi’xcian’tchat Geese 8 4 2 2 10 7 +3 14
7 Champiroux 8 4 0 4 14 13 +1 12
8 Grélogne 8 4 0 4 12 14 -2 12
9 FC Toulun 8 4 0 4 12 11 +1 12
10 Keltiek Roallac 8 3 2 3 12 9 +3 11
11 Montroux FC 8 3 1 4 10 11 -1 10
12 SS Superga 8 3 1 4 12 10 +2 10
13 Greater Eastern Botley Panthers 8 1 2 5 7 12 -5 5
14 Placidiana 8 1 1 6 9 20 -11 4
15 AS Coloviers 8 0 1 7 9 22 -13 1
16 Université de Toureuil 8 0 0 8 3 22 -19 0
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Caesena 8 7 1 0 20 6 +14 22
2 St. Patricks Hudsonians 8 6 0 2 17 9 +8 18
3 Barault 8 5 2 1 18 6 +12 17
4 Stade Bourbonnien 8 5 1 2 22 10 +12 16
5 Vierviers 8 5 0 3 13 12 +1 15
6 Nutch’aara’saq Islanders 8 4 3 1 16 9 +7 15
7 Notre-Dame-des-Champs 8 4 1 3 15 10 +5 13
8 Marianopolis Valhallans 8 3 4 1 10 9 +1 13
9 Lilès ASC 8 3 2 3 10 17 -7 11
10 Saint-Richard-sur-Mer 8 2 3 3 15 18 -3 9
11 Félix Phénix 8 2 2 4 13 15 -2 8
12 Charlottetown FC 8 2 1 5 7 12 -5 7
13 Beauharnois 8 2 1 5 8 14 -6 7
14 Beaumasse 8 1 1 6 8 19 -11 4
15 Georgetown FC 8 0 3 5 2 8 -6 3
16 Draguilême 8 0 1 7 6 26 -20 1
by Donnacona » Thu May 21, 2020 5:25 pm
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Tout-Puissant Outremont 15 15 0 0 42 11 +31 45
2 Marianopolis 15 12 1 2 43 15 +28 37
3 Cap Nordique 15 9 3 3 35 15 +20 30
4 Botley FC 15 7 4 4 28 20 +8 25
5 Étoile Rouge 15 7 4 4 21 19 +2 25
6 AS Trevona 15 7 3 5 21 27 -6 24
7 FC Saint-Laurent 15 6 4 5 28 35 -7 22
8 DKI Telecom 5G 15 6 4 5 31 22 +9 22
9 Maritime 15 6 1 8 22 23 -1 19
10 Saint-Urbain 15 4 5 6 25 37 -12 17
11 AC Terrecourbe 15 5 1 9 17 32 -15 16
12 FC Toureuil 15 3 5 7 16 25 -9 14
13 SC Limoilou 15 3 4 8 17 22 -5 13
14 Stade Richelain 15 3 3 9 16 24 -8 12
15 Stratford United 15 3 1 11 16 31 -15 10
16 AS Charlevoix 15 2 1 12 12 32 -20 7
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Ange-Gardien 15 8 6 1 34 14 +20 30
2 UC Concorde 15 9 3 3 33 19 +14 30
3 Wellington FC 15 9 3 3 31 14 +17 30
4 Club Rushmoréen 15 7 5 3 22 13 +9 26
5 Stalingrad 15 7 3 5 29 19 +10 24
6 Dover FC 15 7 2 6 24 21 +3 23
7 CA Boryonne 15 6 5 4 24 23 +1 23
8 ACA Aballo 15 6 5 4 26 17 +9 23
9 Monterme 15 5 4 6 21 27 -6 19
10 Manchester FC 15 5 3 7 20 25 -5 18
11 US Papariani 15 4 6 5 24 23 +1 18
12 Modevero 15 4 4 7 16 24 -8 16
13 Sarnau 15 3 5 7 14 30 -16 14
14 Frontenac 15 3 4 8 10 33 -23 13
15 Summerside Rovers FC 15 3 3 9 16 27 -11 12
16 Xavier 15 2 3 10 16 31 -15 9
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Stade Épibonnien 15 12 3 0 37 13 +24 39
2 RFC Saint-Sulpice 15 10 2 3 21 7 +14 32
3 Klubo Sankt-Petro 15 9 2 4 33 18 +15 29
4 Sporting Antisart 15 8 5 2 26 11 +15 29
5 Grélogne 15 9 1 5 33 28 +5 28
6 FC Outremont 15 7 5 3 23 18 +5 26
7 Keltiek Roallac 15 7 4 4 25 17 +8 25
8 Tch’avi’xcian’tchat Geese 15 7 4 4 26 16 +10 25
9 Champiroux 15 7 1 7 23 25 -2 22
10 FC Toulun 15 6 4 5 24 22 +2 22
11 SS Superga 15 4 3 8 19 21 -2 15
12 Montroux FC 15 3 6 6 15 19 -4 15
13 Placidiana 15 4 2 9 19 34 -15 14
14 Greater Eastern Botley Panthers 15 2 4 9 15 25 -10 10
15 AS Coloviers 15 1 2 12 18 42 -24 5
16 Université de Toureuil 15 0 0 15 7 48 -41 0
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Caesena 15 11 2 2 32 12 +20 35
2 St. Patricks Hudsonians 15 11 1 3 34 17 +17 34
3 Stade Bourbonnien 15 10 2 3 38 15 +23 32
4 Nutch’aara’saq Islanders 15 9 4 2 33 19 +14 31
5 Barault 15 8 4 3 29 15 +14 28
6 Marianopolis Valhallans 15 7 6 2 25 14 +11 27
7 Vierviers 15 7 2 6 21 21 +0 23
8 Notre-Dame-des-Champs 15 5 4 6 24 29 -5 19
9 Lilès ASC 15 5 2 8 20 33 -13 17
10 Félix Phénix 15 4 4 7 19 24 -5 16
11 Charlottetown FC 15 4 3 8 16 24 -8 15
12 Beauharnois 15 4 3 8 23 24 -1 15
13 Beaumasse 15 3 3 9 15 30 -15 12
14 Saint-Richard-sur-Mer 15 3 3 9 20 38 -18 12
15 Georgetown FC 15 2 4 9 9 20 -11 10
16 Draguilême 15 2 3 10 13 36 -23 9
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Diarcesia, Doubeia, Gorutimania, Juvencus, Quebec and Shingoryeo, Tanirinthia
Advertisement