NATION

PASSWORD

Hibernus Cup

A battle ground for the sportsmen and women of nations worldwide. [In character]
User avatar
Crystal Hibernus
Political Columnist
 
Posts: 2
Founded: Mar 29, 2020
Democratic Socialists

Hibernus Cup

Postby Crystal Hibernus » Sun Mar 29, 2020 2:29 pm

Crystal Hibernus League Standings

First Class:
##                              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 E'hebel 24 16 5 3 46 23 +23 53 - Champions, Hibernus Cup
2 Filne Themar 24 14 4 6 57 40 +17 46 - Hibernus Cup
3 Irsanoris 24 14 4 6 37 25 +12 46 - Hibernus Cup
4 Isen Ennore 24 14 3 7 50 27 +23 45 - Hibernus Cup

5 Unaserine 24 13 6 5 51 38 +13 45 - Liberty Cup
6 Syh Shaeras 24 12 8 4 50 31 +19 44 - Liberty Cup

7 Osamadia 24 14 2 8 39 27 +12 44
8 Thylfanaes 24 12 7 5 36 22 +14 43
9 Arfluma 24 12 6 6 53 37 +16 42
10 Mahsera 24 12 5 7 43 31 +12 41
11 Ifshil 24 11 6 7 24 14 +10 39
12 Oalthas 24 10 8 6 47 32 +15 38
13 Ilythne 24 11 3 10 47 51 −4 36
14 Shylna Edhil 24 10 4 10 44 42 +2 34
15 Afla Thalore 24 9 7 8 25 31 −6 34
16 Omyne Tirion 24 9 6 9 30 25 +5 33
17 Ula Alari 24 8 4 12 40 49 −9 28
18 Ofananoris 24 7 6 11 37 45 −8 27
19 Isyho Serin 24 7 5 12 32 44 −12 26
20 Omhe Ancalen 24 6 6 12 15 32 −17 24 - Relegated
21 Jio Ancalen 24 7 2 15 30 45 −15 23 - Relegated
22 Jiranthemar 24 4 4 16 33 60 −27 16 - Relegated
23 Olfe Edhil 24 4 3 17 13 34 −21 15 - Relegated
24 Cahelond 24 3 2 19 30 73 −43 11 - Relegated
25 Eri Taesi 24 2 2 20 12 43 −31 8 - Relegated


Second Class:
##                               Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Nythva Aethel 28 19 7 2 52 21 +31 64 - Champions, Promoted
2 Caelion 28 19 4 5 65 30 +35 61 - Promoted
3 Wma Ortheiad 28 15 4 9 49 35 +14 49 - Promoted
4 Rivendell 28 15 4 9 57 46 +11 49 - Promoted
5 Rhyse 28 14 3 11 36 31 +5 45 - Promoted
6 Eshserin 28 11 8 9 50 43 +7 41 - Promoted

7 Umholin 28 12 5 11 34 31 +3 41
8 Mananore 28 12 5 11 35 40 −5 41
9 Loch Edhil 28 10 10 8 51 45 +6 40
10 Gondolin 28 10 6 12 33 37 −4 36
11 Ryfethaes 28 9 6 13 31 36 −5 33
12 Yae Serin 28 8 7 13 15 29 −14 31
13 Kaththeas 28 7 6 15 33 48 −15 27
14 Oshanoris 28 5 5 18 17 49 −32 20 - Relegated
15 Emyi Ancalen 28 0 8 20 4 41 −37 8 - Relegated


Third Class:
##                             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Osynoris 28 19 3 6 37 19 +18 60 - Champions, Promoted
2 Aaenalean 28 17 7 4 51 25 +26 58 - Promotion Playoffs
3 Lan Edhil 28 15 12 1 56 22 +34 57 - Promotion Playoffs

4 Unymelian 28 16 6 6 52 30 +22 54
5 Eel Tirion 28 13 9 6 62 36 +26 48
6 Cyethgroth 28 14 6 8 47 32 +15 48
7 Anyhelion 28 12 10 6 48 41 +7 46
8 Ulel Serine 28 10 7 11 36 31 +5 37
9 Lilethaes 28 11 4 13 41 53 −12 37
10 Yaishara 28 9 5 14 45 59 −14 32
11 Aaenabel 28 8 7 13 35 44 −9 31
12 Jailian 28 7 9 12 43 51 −8 30
13 Gred Edhil 28 7 7 14 37 51 −14 28
14 Famethas 28 2 4 22 30 71 −41 10 - Relegated
15 Esedell 28 1 2 25 14 69 −55 5 - Relegated

Playoff Result: Aaenalean 1–2 Lan Edhil


Fourth Class:
##                              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Lylothas 20 14 6 0 47 22 +25 48 - Champions, Promoted
2 Amymeneas 20 12 6 2 41 26 +15 42 - Promoted
3 Grek Edhil 20 12 4 4 41 24 +17 40
4 Shean Serine 20 10 4 6 40 25 +15 34
5 Mythellian 20 10 4 6 32 23 +9 34
6 Offahone 20 10 4 6 27 20 +7 34
7 Gradek 20 10 4 6 29 23 +6 34
8 Nyanlune 20 10 4 6 28 23 +5 34
9 Ayme Edhil 20 9 5 6 45 35 +10 32
10 Umyholone 20 9 4 7 41 33 +8 31
11 Osyothas 20 9 4 7 23 18 +5 31
12 Kehonor 20 8 6 6 35 25 +10 30 - Relegated (Alcias)
13 Onnoris 20 8 4 8 35 33 +2 28
14 Asilae 20 6 4 10 25 33 −8 22
15 Yaen Tirion 20 5 5 10 17 30 −13 20 - Relegated (Ryrenthyr)
16 Eliviri 20 5 4 11 18 31 −13 19
17 Ilinoris 20 3 6 11 20 36 −16 15 - Relegated (Ysnaes)
18 Filathshys 20 4 3 13 16 34 −18 15
19 Filo Ennore 20 1 6 13 12 40 −28 9 - Relegated (Mysalume)
20 Imal Thalore 20 1 1 18 11 49 −38 4 - Relegated (Olyne Nalore)

Promoted:
Alcias - Fsmel
Mysalume - Mvaluma
Olyne Nalore - Filfalean
Ryrenthyr - Ifilune
Ysnaes - Ashanoris


Regional League Champions:
Alcias - Loch Edhil
Mysalume - Ula Alari
Olyne Nalore - Jio Ancalen
Ryrenthyr - Kaththeas
Ysnaes - Ofananoris
Last edited by Crystal Hibernus on Fri Jul 10, 2020 2:23 pm, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Sapphire Hibernus
Political Columnist
 
Posts: 2
Founded: Mar 30, 2020
Psychotic Dictatorship

Postby Sapphire Hibernus » Mon Mar 30, 2020 7:23 am

Sapphire Hibernus League Standings

National League:
##                       Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Galantaesi 34 26 5 3 70 27 +43 83 - Champions, Hibernus Cup
2 Onana Unarith 34 23 4 7 56 21 +35 73 - Hibernus Cup (Via Sapphire Cup)
3 Eynarion 34 21 9 4 75 39 +36 72 - Hibernus Cup
4 Yaathtalos 34 23 3 8 73 37 +36 72 - Hibernus Cup
5 Vinyamar 34 20 8 6 58 27 +31 68 - Hibernus Cup
6 Oserin 34 19 6 9 79 54 +25 63 - Hibernus Cup

7 Imyfelone 34 16 9 9 53 39 +14 57 - Liberty Cup
8 Hefelenora 34 16 7 11 60 54 +6 55 - Liberty Cup
9 Olane 34 12 11 11 76 62 +14 47 - Liberty Cup
10 Falserin 34 11 9 14 41 49 −8 42 - Liberty Cup
11 Mmahone 34 10 7 17 43 59 −16 37 - Liberty Cup
12 Ilyal Serine 34 8 11 15 46 60 −14 35 - Liberty Cup

13 Onana Elunore 34 10 5 19 58 84 −26 35
14 Melne Serine 34 9 7 18 22 39 −17 34
15 Laalnas 34 9 6 19 32 59 −27 33 - Relegated
16 Enserin 34 6 7 21 32 67 −35 25 - Relegated
17 Avallone 34 1 9 24 15 60 −45 12 - Relegated
18 Felhobel 34 2 5 27 10 62 −52 11 - Relegated


Pro League 1A:
##                       Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Fymerserine 28 19 3 6 62 39 +23 60 - Champions, Promoted
2 Sill Edhil 28 15 10 3 55 38 +17 55 - Promotion Playoffs
3 Ilyho Alore 28 16 3 9 55 38 +17 51
4 Ilehone 28 14 7 7 46 36 +10 49
5 Ilyahona 28 14 5 9 56 46 +10 47
6 Ilmtaesi 28 13 5 10 45 41 +4 44
7 Isha Belanore 28 12 7 9 53 45 +8 43
8 Osheserin 28 11 7 10 56 46 +10 40
9 Ryalluma 28 11 6 11 39 45 −6 39
10 Hyo Unarith 28 10 8 10 36 37 −1 38
11 Galranthyr 28 11 3 14 25 40 −15 36
12 Lanlenor 28 7 11 10 38 42 −4 32
13 Enya Elunore 28 6 6 16 24 42 −18 24
14 Gaenashara 28 4 6 18 20 45 −25 18
15 Ythi 28 2 3 23 11 41 −30 9 - Relegated
16 Nilnehean 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - Disbanded, Results Expunged
Promoted: Heallion, Naena Calora


Pro League 1B:
##                       Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Osyena Tirion 30 20 6 4 75 45 +30 66 - Champions, Promoted
2 Ulyhe Thalor 30 19 6 5 75 40 +35 63 - Promotion Playoffs
3 Yeth Dorei 30 19 6 5 46 16 +30 63
4 Ayeth Ancalen 30 16 6 8 50 38 +12 54
5 Osha Serine 30 16 5 9 58 46 +12 53
6 Ryenora 30 16 3 11 40 35 +5 51
7 Thilrenlune 30 14 8 8 58 42 +16 50
8 Emye Aethel 30 14 6 10 34 28 +6 48
9 Unyana Allanar 30 11 6 13 40 43 −3 39
10 Onanaluna 30 11 5 14 27 38 −11 38
11 Efme Unarith 30 9 6 15 44 54 −10 33
12 Asyn Unarith 30 5 10 15 36 59 −23 25
13 Shobel 30 6 7 17 16 43 −27 25
14 Oshaqua 30 5 6 19 24 46 −22 21
15 Esyena Ortheiad 30 4 8 18 41 71 −30 20 - Relegated
16 Ellathnora 30 3 10 17 11 31 −20 19 - Relegated

Promoted: Yele Thalor, Kyfeneas


Pro League 1C:
##                       Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Melihil 30 21 8 1 74 29 +45 71 - Champions, Promoted
2 Belenora 30 21 5 4 52 21 +31 68 - Promotion Playoffs
3 Ofne Belanore 30 19 4 7 54 28 +26 61
4 Ymhona 30 17 5 8 63 41 +22 56
5 Elia 30 17 4 9 59 42 +17 55
6 Kal Belanore 30 15 7 8 52 38 +14 52
7 Ommetaesi 30 15 7 8 43 31 +12 52
8 Fylanahona 30 14 8 8 50 37 +13 50
9 Ofne Senhil 30 14 4 12 56 47 +9 46
10 Umhethas 30 12 5 13 45 48 −3 38*
11 E'anbel 30 9 6 15 34 46 −12 33
12 Jaranlone 30 10 3 17 39 60 −21 33
13 Naahil 30 7 1 22 28 58 −30 22
14 Eshe Dorthore 30 5 5 20 26 55 −29 20
15 Ulfnora 30 2 6 22 29 73 −44 12 - Relegated
16 Enanore 30 2 2 26 26 76 −50 -7** - Relegated

*Umhethas were deducted 3 points due to fielding an illegible player in their matchday 19 defeat to Melihil
**Enanore were deducted 15 points due to entering administration
Promoted: Jaenhil, Orlamelle


Promotion Playoffs:
#                      Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Sill Edhil 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3 6 - Promoted
2 Ulyhe Thalor 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
3 Belenora 2 0 0 2 2 5 −3 0


Sapphire Cup:

Round of 32
Avallone (1) 0–0 Vinyamar (1)
Lanlenor (2) 0–0 Oshaqua (2)
Mmahone (1) 2–0 Galranthyr (2)
Eshe Dorthore (2) 2–1 Yeth Dorei (2)
Onana Unarith (1) 1–0 Melihil (2)
Oserin (1) 2–1 Onana Elunore (1)
Thilrenlune (2) 3–1 Jan Thalor (3)
Asyh Dorthore (3) 0–2 Ythi (2)
Olane (1) 3–3 Imyfelone (1)
Ilyal Serine (1) 2–1 Falserin (1)
Hefelenora (1) 3–0 Emye Aethel (2)
Eynarion (1) 2–0 Felhobel (1)
Laalnas (1) 0–1 Galantaesi (1)
Yaathtalos (1) 4–4 Asyn Unarith (2)
Ryalluma (2) 2–1 Enserin (1)
Melne Serine (1) 2–0 Wafa Serine (3)

Vinyamar (1) 4–0 Avallone (1) (4-0)
Oshaqua (2) 2–0 Lanlenor (2) (2-0)
Galranthyr (2) 1–2 Mmahone (1) (1-4)
Yeth Dorei (2) 1–3 Eshe Dorthore (2) (2-5)
Melihil (2) 0–0 Onana Unarith (1) (0-1)
Onana Elunore (1) 3–2 Oserin (1) (5-5A)
Jan Thalor (3) 1–1 Thilrenlune (2) (2-4)
Ythi (2) 6–0 Asyh Dorthore (3) (8-0)
Imyfelone (1) 1–0 Olane (1) (4-3)
Falserin (1) 4–1 Ilyal Serine (1) (5-3)
Emye Aethel (2) 0–3 Hefelenora (1) (0-6)
Felhobel (1) 0–3 Eynarion (1) (0-5)
Galantaesi (1) 1–0 Laalnas (1) (2-0)
Asyn Unarith (2) 1–1 Yaathtalos (1) (5A-5)
Enserin (1) 1–2 Ryalluma (2) (2-4)
Wafa Serine (3) 0–0 Melne Serine (1) (0-2)

Round of 16
Mmahone (1) 0–3 Galantaesi (1)
Vinyamar (1) 2–0 Oserin (1)
Thilrenlune (2) 1–2 Eynarion (1)
Falserin (1) 0–0 Asyn Unarith (2)
Hefelenora (1) 0–1 Eshe Dorthore (2)
Onana Unarith (1) 0–1 Ythi (2)
Oshaqua (2) 3–1 Ryalluma (2)
Imyfelone (1) 2–0 Melne Serine (1)

Galantaesi (1) 2–1 Mmahone (1) (5-1)
Oserin (1) 2–2 Vinyamar (1) (2-4)
Eynarion (1) 4–2 Thilrenlune (2) (6-3)
Asyn Unarith (2) 0–1 Falserin (1) AET (0-1)
Eshe Dorthore (2) 1–2 Hefelenora (1) AET* 3-2 PEN (P2-2)
Ythi (2) 1–6 Onana Unarith (1) (2-6)
Ryalluma (2) 0–0 Oshaqua (2) (1-3)
Melne Serine (1) 0–1 Imyfelone (1) (0-3)
*The away goals rule only applies after regulation time.

Quarter Finals
Falserin (1) 0–1 Galantaesi (1)
Eynarion (1) 4–1 Oshaqua (2)
Vinyamar (1) 3–2 Eshe Dorthore (2)
Imyfelone (1) 1–1 Onana Unarith (1)

Galantaesi (1) 0–0 Falserin (1) (1-0)
Oshaqua (2) 0–1 Eynarion (1) (1-5)
Eshe Dorthore (2) 3–1 Vinyamar (1) (5-4)
Onana Unarith (1) 1–0 Imyfelone (1) (2-1)

Semi Finals
Galantaesi (1) 0–0 Onana Unarith (1)
Eynarion (1) 3–0 Eshe Dorthore (2)

Onana Unarith (1) 1–0 Galantaesi (1) (1-0)
Eshe Dorthore (2) 1–1 Eynarion (1) (1-4)

Final
Onana Unarith (1) 4–2 Eynarion (1)
Eynarion (1) 3–4 Onana Unarith (1) (5-8)
Onana Unarith has won the Sapphire Cup and qualified for the HIbernus Cup! However, as they had already done so through the league, the sixth berth into the Hibernus Cup is passed onto sixth-placed Oserin and their berth into the Liberty Cup is passed onto twelfth-placed Ilyal Serine.
Last edited by Sapphire Hibernus on Tue Mar 31, 2020 12:54 pm, edited 2 times in total.

User avatar
Copper Hibernus
Political Columnist
 
Posts: 2
Founded: Mar 30, 2020
Capitalist Paradise

Postby Copper Hibernus » Mon Mar 30, 2020 1:50 pm

Copper Hibernus League Standings

League 1:
##                           Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Hemanore 36 27 4 5 93 45 +48 85 - Champions, Hibernus Cup Playoff Round
2 Enran Alora 36 24 5 7 67 45 +22 77 - Liberty Cup
3 Omyrenhone 36 22 8 6 96 62 +34 74 - Liberty Cup
4 Waath Elunore 36 22 7 7 76 48 +28 73 - Liberty Cup

5 Ulyethnora 36 20 10 6 75 48 +27 70 - Liberty Cup Playoff Round
6 Wamelenor 36 19 9 8 72 49 +23 66
7 Nilhe Tirion 36 19 8 9 61 44 +17 65
8 Yalalenor 36 18 8 10 71 54 +17 62
9 Ysahone 36 16 12 8 66 55 +11 60
10 Meethserin 36 16 8 12 58 50 +8 56
11 Eldar 36 14 11 11 44 42 +2 53
12 Alqadea 36 12 9 15 46 50 −4 45
13 Esnea 36 9 8 19 37 51 −14 35
14 Alqualonde 36 9 7 20 33 48 −15 34
15 Ororia 36 9 6 21 33 69 −36 33
16 Tol Eressea 36 6 6 24 31 53 −22 24
17 El Eressea 36 5 4 27 17 70 −53 19 - Relegated
18 Beleriand 36 2 8 26 14 59 −45 14 - Relegated
19 Salarea 36 2 4 30 9 57 −48 10 - Relegated


League 2:
##                            Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Grancanarias 40 26 11 3 74 33 +41 89 - Champions, Promoted
2 Thaenor 40 20 11 9 66 37 +29 71 - Promoted
3 Illelnas 40 20 11 9 58 43 +15 71 - Promoted

4 Enranlond 40 20 10 10 43 23 +20 70
5 Fyva Taesi 40 21 5 14 69 54 +15 68
6 Oyen Serine 40 16 8 16 38 37 +1 56
7 Osaena Caelora 40 14 11 15 48 55 −7 53
8 Mylmaserin 40 12 9 19 41 54 −13 45
9 Ann Nalore 40 11 10 19 48 58 −10 43 - Relegated (Southern)
10 Filran Lenora 40 8 10 22 62 90 −28 34 - Relegated (Southern)
11 Arena Elunore 40 1 6 33 53 116 −63 9 - Relegated (Northern)


Northern League:
#                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Yho Nalore 20 13 5 2 40 14 +26 44 - Champions, Promoted
2 E'sa Ancalen 20 13 3 4 48 24 +24 42
3 Isanalean 20 12 5 3 44 33 +11 41
4 Nfe Lenora 20 5 5 10 20 33 −13 20
5 O'lehona 20 4 5 11 33 48 −15 17
6 Cyi Aiqua 20 1 1 18 9 42 −33 4


Southern League:
##                          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Lyran Aethel 22 13 2 7 39 25 +14 41 - Champions, Promoted
2 Kyea 22 12 5 5 24 18 +6 41 - Promoted
3 Illme Thalor 22 11 6 5 48 33 +15 39
4 Umenahona 22 9 9 4 20 15 +5 36
5 Kyren Lenora 22 10 5 7 26 15 +11 35
6 Shhalin 22 10 4 8 26 24 +2 34
7 Heomelle 22 8 5 9 24 20 +4 29
8 Faenhil 22 7 8 7 34 32 +2 29
9 Maheserin 22 8 4 10 32 35 −3 28
10 Nelisera 22 7 4 11 24 22 +2 25
11 Emyosari 22 4 3 15 40 70 −30 15
12 Helora 22 3 5 14 15 43 −28 14
Last edited by Copper Hibernus on Fri Apr 17, 2020 6:52 am, edited 2 times in total.

User avatar
Bronze Hibernus
Political Columnist
 
Posts: 2
Founded: Mar 31, 2020
Democratic Socialists

Postby Bronze Hibernus » Tue Mar 31, 2020 5:44 am

Bronze Hibernus League Standings

Football League:
##                       Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Nahothaes 40 30 4 6 116 60 +56 94 - Champions, Hibernus Cup
2 Kymadorei 40 24 9 7 85 53 +32 81 - Hibernus Cup Playoff Round
3 Afa Unarith 40 24 6 10 89 72 +17 78 - Liberty Cup
4 Ulya Caelora 40 22 11 7 82 55 +27 77 - Liberty Cup Playoff Round
5 Ellagroth 40 23 8 9 67 43 +24 77
6 Rymathalas 40 22 11 7 73 56 +17 77
7 Sheaenalond 40 20 14 6 97 66 +31 74
8 Kenthaes 40 22 7 11 88 52 +36 73
9 Mm Thalor 40 21 10 9 86 57 +29 73
10 Melranlond 40 22 7 11 97 70 +27 73
11 Jiaena Thalas 40 21 10 9 72 47 +25 73
12 Ulnthas 40 20 11 9 86 47 +39 71
13 Selvalean 40 20 11 9 101 69 +32 71
14 Ahabelle 40 19 14 7 72 49 +23 71
15 Nelle Asari 40 20 8 12 71 60 +11 68
16 Illolian 40 19 10 11 91 62 +29 67
17 Nyten Aiqua 40 20 7 13 64 55 +9 67
18 Mytaena Allanar 40 19 5 16 53 61 −8 62
19 Illhorion 40 16 10 14 57 48 +9 58
20 Nythalian 40 15 12 13 69 57 +12 57
21 Enya Ennore 40 13 16 11 52 53 −1 55
22 Mym Asari 40 15 8 17 55 59 −4 53
23 Neelond 40 16 5 19 57 63 −6 53
24 Gahoshys 40 15 6 19 34 40 −6 51
25 Nytme Ancalen 40 13 12 15 52 60 −8 51
26 Anme Themar 40 14 8 18 62 66 −4 50
27 Aralin 40 11 15 14 52 54 −2 48
28 Ulyranlion 40 13 6 21 49 74 −25 45
29 Y'feshara 40 13 5 22 44 65 −21 44
30 Iranalean 40 11 10 19 40 61 −21 43
31 Ealmel 40 11 8 21 45 58 −13 41
32 Ishena Dorei 40 11 8 21 44 73 −29 41
33 Lyel Allanar 40 10 9 21 38 60 −22 39
34 Silladell 40 11 5 24 48 81 −33 38
35 Lesluma 40 9 9 22 29 64 −35 36
36 Fysetheas 40 9 7 24 34 68 −34 34
37 Ulyaththeas 40 7 11 22 31 65 −34 32
38 Ymelenor 40 8 6 26 21 58 −37 30
39 Osmond 40 5 8 27 26 64 −38 23
40 Enharius 40 4 9 27 14 55 −41 21 - Re-Elected
41 E'lnas 40 1 6 33 11 74 −63 9 - Re-Elected


Re-Election:
Aerduin     1    8   --  - Failed Election
Corcalen 0 11 15 - Failed Election
E'lnas 21 -- -- - Re-Elected
Enharius 17 19 23 - Re-Elected
Last edited by Bronze Hibernus on Tue Mar 31, 2020 2:08 pm, edited 3 times in total.

User avatar
Emerald Hibernus
Political Columnist
 
Posts: 2
Founded: Mar 31, 2020
Democratic Socialists

Postby Emerald Hibernus » Tue Mar 31, 2020 2:20 pm

Emerald Hibernus League Standings

Seria:
##                       Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Enna Thalore 54 36 11 7 107 55 +52 119 - Champions, Hibernus Cup
2 Ifse Ennore 54 36 8 10 96 48 +48 116 - Hibernus Cup
3 Jinabel 54 34 9 11 70 36 +34 111 - Hibernus Cup
4 Umsekadi 54 30 14 10 87 61 +26 104 - Hibernus Cup
5 Elennas 54 29 13 12 108 76 +32 100 - Hibernus Cup
6 A've Asari 54 29 12 13 72 35 +37 99 - Hibernus Cup
7 Wealion 54 28 13 13 105 63 +42 97 - Hibernus Cup
8 Yllfarion 54 28 12 14 87 55 +32 96 - Hibernus Cup

9 Kele Allanar 54 27 15 12 127 96 +31 96 - Hibernus Cup Playoff Round
10 Enyna Allanar 54 27 12 15 91 61 +30 93 - Hibernus Cup Playoff Round

11 Filathsera 54 27 11 16 101 71 +30 92 - Liberty Cup
12 Emylehona 54 27 11 16 85 65 +20 92 - Liberty Cup
13 Omm Ortheiad 54 28 6 20 92 76 +16 90 - Liberty Cup
14 Ifh Elunore 54 26 11 17 103 83 +20 89 - Liberty Cup
15 Nythanthalas 54 23 8 23 121 110 +11 77 - Liberty Cup
16 Enyha Themar 54 21 11 22 66 60 +6 74 - Liberty Cup
17 Ilnserin 54 20 11 23 61 62 −1 71 - Liberty Cup
18 Laolian 54 19 13 22 43 49 −6 70 - Liberty Cup

19 Osylatalos 54 17 15 22 58 62 −4 66
20 Lele Entheas 54 18 10 26 40 61 −21 64
21 If Elunore 54 17 12 25 73 91 −18 63
22 Ili Thalore 54 15 8 31 45 76 −31 53
23 Inynthemar 54 13 7 34 43 74 −31 46 - Relegated
24 Afenbel 54 12 4 38 42 87 −45 40 - Relegated
25 Oflelian 54 8 12 34 72 125 −53 36 - Relegated
26 Melsa Aiqua 54 7 10 37 75 148 −73 31 - Relegated
27 Lilahona 54 5 6 43 47 130 −83 21 - Relegated
28 Anyfa Ancalen 54 3 7 44 64 165 −101 16 - Relegated


Seribe:
##                       Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Inyfanore 58 37 12 9 107 54 +53 123 - Champions, Promoted
2 Ollen Shaeras 58 34 14 10 125 70 +55 116 - Promoted
3 Mnemel 58 32 17 9 63 31 +32 113 - Promoted
4 Enylkadi 58 32 15 11 83 47 +36 111 - Promoted
5 Sylethtalos 58 31 11 16 111 77 +34 104 - Promoted
6 Ifmlon 58 30 13 15 95 61 +34 103 - Promoted

7 Malian 58 29 16 13 55 28 +27 103
8 Ilyaththeas 58 29 15 14 51 29 +22 102
9 Yllna Asari 58 27 20 11 57 29 +28 101
10 Shylhonoris 58 28 15 15 110 84 +26 99
11 Nelnaserine 58 30 9 19 93 67 +26 99
12 Fahalenora 58 28 13 17 66 45 +21 97
13 Iyseluna 58 27 13 18 78 70 +8 94
14 Naha Caelora 58 27 12 19 67 57 +10 93
15 Wave Ancalen 58 23 23 12 79 65 +14 92
16 Afath Themar 58 24 17 17 90 88 +2 89
17 Unyen Belanore 58 24 14 20 47 42 +5 86
18 Iyse Shaeras 58 24 13 21 97 87 +10 85
19 Lilal Esari 58 20 18 20 48 53 −5 78
20 Iyelkadi 58 16 15 27 66 72 −6 63
21 Onyma Thalas 58 14 15 29 40 64 −24 57
22 Umyanalona 58 14 13 31 100 113 −13 55
23 Ryna Lenora 58 15 9 34 54 90 −36 54
24 Ulisera 58 12 15 31 40 75 −35 51
25 Sha Ancalen 58 12 13 33 67 100 −33 49 - Relegated
26 Lya Alari 58 13 10 35 55 97 −42 49 - Relegated
27 Elye Belanore 58 11 10 37 67 131 −64 43 - Relegated
28 Thelenshys 58 9 8 41 28 84 −56 35 - Relegated
29 O'ha Thalor 58 8 7 43 48 117 −69 31 - Relegated
30 Heoserine 58 5 15 38 43 103 −60 30 - Relegated


Ceria:
##                       Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Lefethyr 52 31 12 9 120 80 +40 105 - Champions, Promoted
2 Omynasari 52 29 11 12 99 73 +26 98 - Promoted
3 Javeshys 52 25 16 11 110 82 +28 91 - Promoted

4 Mvanas 52 25 12 15 91 65 +26 87 - Ineligible for Promotion
5 Yaren Belanore 52 23 13 16 63 63 0 82 - Promoted
6 Ohlona 52 21 15 16 93 84 +9 78 - Promoted
7 Cyena Unarith 52 20 15 17 67 60 +7 75 - Promoted

8 Nythfe Anore 52 17 18 17 60 55 +5 69
9 Franthemar 52 17 16 19 49 47 +2 67 - Relegated
10 Ellalean 52 15 15 22 74 89 −15 60 - Relegated
11 Olyi Thalas 52 15 12 25 84 103 −19 57 - Relegated
12 Gaalian 52 14 14 24 53 75 −22 56 - Relegated
13 Ilel Asari 52 8 15 29 49 98 −49 39 - Relegated
14 Ulalon 52 7 10 35 48 86 −38 31 - Relegated

Promoted: Illina, Rivellia, Elrond, Vilya, Noldorin, Gandor
Last edited by Emerald Hibernus on Wed Apr 01, 2020 10:46 am, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Gold Hibernus
Political Columnist
 
Posts: 2
Founded: Apr 01, 2020
Scandinavian Liberal Paradise

Postby Gold Hibernus » Wed Apr 01, 2020 2:05 pm

Gold Hibernus League Standings

Division 1:
##                              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Alyena Esari 38 29 4 5 87 46 +41 91 - Champions, Hibernus Cup
2 Neshone 38 27 6 5 91 41 +50 87 - Hibernus Cup
3 Afeth Anore 38 25 3 10 60 28 +32 78 - Hibernus Cup

4 Fyren Asari 38 23 8 7 70 32 +38 77 - Liberty Cup
5 Melen Belanore 38 22 8 8 66 35 +31 74 - Liberty Cup

6 Lanalona 38 21 6 11 64 46 +18 69
7 Y'i Dorei 38 19 10 9 55 31 +24 67 - Liberty Cup (Via National Cup)
8 Khalune 38 19 5 14 56 46 +10 62
9 Nf Asari 38 16 11 11 80 73 +7 59
10 Ori Allanar 38 16 8 14 39 39 0 56
11 Thyen Dorthore 38 13 10 15 82 84 −2 49
12 Waath Belanore 38 15 4 19 43 58 −15 49
13 Imankadi 38 12 10 16 45 51 −6 46
14 Lelholune 38 14 4 20 32 49 −17 46
15 Saha Dorei 38 10 5 23 71 99 −28 35
16 Ayvaqua 38 9 6 23 66 88 −22 33
17 Thilnnoris 38 7 9 22 51 87 −36 30
18 Theve Dorthore 38 6 7 25 22 59 −37 25
19 Fylesera 38 4 9 25 42 84 −42 21 - Division 1 Playoffs
20 Thyal Caelora 38 2 9 27 43 89 −46 15 - Relegated
Division 1 Playoffs: Fylesera 1–4 Myhethaes, Myhethaes 1–0 Fylesera (5-1)


Division 2:
##                              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Alasidia 42 30 10 2 83 31 +52 100 - Champions, Promoted
2 Myhethaes 42 27 7 8 103 71 +32 88 - Division 1 Playoffs
3 Yaathnaes 42 26 9 7 84 41 +43 87
4 Ashfashys 42 26 7 9 69 34 +35 85
5 Mythneas 42 22 7 13 58 42 +16 73
6 Anla Ancalen 42 22 7 13 89 74 +15 73 - Liberty Cup (Via League Cup)
7 Olymlone 42 20 9 13 57 39 +18 69
8 Syh Ennore 42 18 14 10 50 32 +18 68
9 Thevone 42 19 11 12 64 49 +15 68
10 Oshm Asari 42 18 11 13 75 64 +11 65
11 Amho Allanar 42 19 6 17 70 56 +14 63
12 Ishnshys 42 16 13 13 46 38 +8 61
13 Leseneas 42 18 7 17 77 76 +1 61
14 Silmalune 42 14 14 14 47 48 −1 56
15 Yllelenor 42 14 10 18 59 67 −8 52
16 Afanshara 42 11 9 22 52 70 −18 42
17 Thynqua 42 9 10 23 20 49 −29 37
18 Ralanore 42 7 10 25 45 85 −40 31
19 Sheldell 42 7 9 26 44 85 −41 30
20 Lefa Thalor 42 5 13 24 64 99 −35 28
21 Thmlenora 42 7 5 30 31 87 −56 26 - Relegated
22 Ofslone 42 3 10 29 25 75 −50 19 - Relegated


Division 3:
##                              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Melfe Esari 42 25 12 5 78 44 +34 87 - Champions, Promotted
2 Irne Alora 42 26 5 11 96 70 +26 83 - Promoted
3 Fystalos 42 24 6 12 58 38 +20 78
4 Melnaes 42 21 10 11 92 66 +26 73
5 Unegroth 42 21 9 12 78 56 +22 72
6 Amyaenalune 42 21 9 12 62 48 +14 72
7 Omfethaes 42 20 11 11 74 49 +25 71
8 Yaa Aethel 42 20 9 13 95 80 +15 69
9 Jinemel 42 18 10 14 52 37 +15 64
10 Eshothyr 42 18 8 16 71 59 +12 62
11 Une Taesi 42 17 10 15 52 40 +12 61
12 Hama Nalore 42 17 9 16 85 86 −1 60
13 Imfa Aiqua 42 15 14 13 93 87 +6 59
14 Kyhe Shaeras 42 16 9 17 91 89 +2 57
15 Ashaes 42 15 9 18 67 75 −8 54
16 Sylluma 42 13 11 18 31 54 −23 50
17 Fyrea Belanore 42 13 10 19 49 55 −6 49
18 E'fe Belanore 42 13 8 21 51 66 −15 47
19 Oms Serine 42 11 6 25 42 81 −39 39
20 Umyme Themar 42 6 11 25 57 81 −24 29 - Relegated
21 Ilenlume 42 4 14 24 34 83 −49 26 - Relegated
22 Nne Taesi 42 3 10 29 59 123 −64 19 - Relegated

Promoted: Ii Tirion, Azardia, Helnora


League Cup:

Round 1
Thyal Caelora (Division 1) 2–3 Alyena Esari (Division 1)
Irne Alora (Division 3) 2–1 Ralanore (Division 2)
Ashfashys (Division 2) 1–0 Myhethaes (Division 2)
Sheldell (Division 2) 3–5 Hama Nalore (Division 3)
Ayvaqua (Division 1) 3–1 Afanshara (Division 2)
Nf Asari (Division 1) 1–2 Fyren Asari (Division 1)
Mythneas (Division 2) 1–2 Khalune (Division 1)
Fyrea Belanore (Division 3) 2–2 Yllelenor (Division 2)
Afeth Anore (Division 1) 0–1 Ilenlume (Division 3)
Une Taesi (Division 3) 1–0 Y'i Dorei (Division 1)
Thmlenora (Division 2) 2–3 Imankadi (Division 1)
Ofslone (Division 2) 0–0 Thevone (Division 2)
Thilnnoris (Division 1) 1–2 Ori Allanar (Division 1)
Leseneas (Division 2) 0–0 Ishnshys (Division 2)
Saha Dorei (Division 1) 0–3 Melfe Esari (Division 3)
Anla Ancalen (Division 2) 3–2 Omfethaes (Division 3)
Amyaenalune (Division 3) 0–1 Fystalos (Division 3)
Thyen Dorthore (Division 1) 6–5 Umyme Themar (Division 3)
Lefa Thalor (Division 2) 4–3 Fylesera (Division 1)
Lanalona (Division 1) 0–1 Syh Ennore (Division 2)
Oshm Asari (Division 2) 0–0 Yaathnaes (Division 2)
Alasidia (Division 2) 3–2 Amho Allanar (Division 2)
Silmalune (Division 2) 3–5 Yaa Aethel (Division 3)
Melen Belanore (Division 1) 1–0 Eshothyr (Division 3)
Lelholune (Division 1) 2–1 Jinemel (Division 3)
Ashaes (Division 3) 3–1 Theve Dorthore (Division 1)
Thynqua (Division 2) 2–1 Melnaes (Division 3)
Sylluma (Division 3) 5–3 Nne Taesi (Division 3)
Waath Belanore (Division 1) 2–4 Neshone (Division 1)
Oms Serine (Division 3) 1–1 Unegroth (Division 3)
E'fe Belanore (Division 3) 5–3 Kyhe Shaeras (Division 3)
Imfa Aiqua (Division 3) 2–3 Olymlone (Division 2)

Round 1 First Replays
Yllelenor (Division 2) 1–3 Fyrea Belanore (Division 3)
Thevone (Division 2) 1–0 Ofslone (Division 2)
Yaathnaes (Division 2) 2–2 Oshm Asari (Division 2)
Unegroth (Division 3) 2–0 Oms Serine (Division 3)
Ishnshys (Division 2) 2–0 Leseneas (Division 2)

Round 1 Second Replay
Oshm Asari (Division 2) 0–0 Yaathnaes (Division 2)

Round 1 Third Replay
Yaathnaes (Division 2) 3–2 Oshm Asari (Division 2)

Round 2
Imankadi (Division 1) 0–0 Ori Allanar (Division 1)
Hama Nalore (Division 3) 3–2 E'fe Belanore (Division 3)
Ashfashys (Division 2) 1–1 Neshone (Division 1)
Melfe Esari (Division 3) 3–1 Ishnshys (Division 2)
Unegroth (Division 3) 0–1 Thynqua (Division 2)
Lelholune (Division 1) 0–1 Fyren Asari (Division 1)
Ayvaqua (Division 1) 1–2 Ashaes (Division 3)
Olymlone (Division 2) 0–1 Syh Ennore (Division 2)
Khalune (Division 1) 1–0 Une Taesi (Division 3)
Fystalos (Division 3) 1–1 Fyrea Belanore (Division 3)
Thevone (Division 2) 0–1 Yaathnaes (Division 2)
Ilenlume (Division 3) 1–1 Irne Alora (Division 3)
Alyena Esari (Division 1) 2–2 Yaa Aethel (Division 3)
Anla Ancalen (Division 2) 1–1 Melen Belanore (Division 1)
Alasidia (Division 2) 4–3 Thyen Dorthore (Division 1)
Sylluma (Division 3) 1–0 Lefa Thalor (Division 2)

Round 2 First Replays
Ori Allanar (Division 1) 2–2 Imankadi (Division 1)
Neshone (Division 1) 0–0 Ashfashys (Division 2)
Fyrea Belanore (Division 3) 0–3 Fystalos (Division 3)
Irne Alora (Division 3) 4–3 Ilenlume (Division 3)
Yaa Aethel (Division 3) 0–1 Alyena Esari (Division 1)
Melen Belanore (Division 1) 1–2 Anla Ancalen (Division 2)

Round 2 Second Replays
Imankadi (Division 1) 1–0 Ori Allanar (Division 1)
Ashfashys (Division 2) 1–1 Neshone (Division 1)

Round 2 Third Replay
Neshone (Division 1) 3–1 Ashfashys (Division 2)

Round of 16
Khalune (Division 1) 0–1 Fyren Asari (Division 1)
Imankadi (Division 1) 2–1 Alasidia (Division 2)
Neshone (Division 1) 1–0 Sylluma (Division 3)
Thynqua (Division 2) 0–1 Irne Alora (Division 3)
Alyena Esari (Division 1) 0–1 Yaathnaes (Division 2)
Syh Ennore (Division 2) 2–0 Hama Nalore (Division 3)
Fystalos (Division 3) 2–4 Anla Ancalen (Division 2)
Ashaes (Division 3) 0–4 Melfe Esari (Division 3)

Quarter Finals
Syh Ennore (Division 2) 1–1 Irne Alora (Division 3)
Melfe Esari (Division 3) 1–2 Anla Ancalen (Division 2)
Imankadi (Division 1) 1–0 Fyren Asari (Division 1)
Neshone (Division 1) 1–1 Yaathnaes (Division 2)

Quarter Final First Replays
Irne Alora (Division 3) 2–0 Syh Ennore (Division 2)
Yaathnaes (Division 2) 1–5 Neshone (Division 1)

Semi Finals
Anla Ancalen (Division 2) 3–0 Irne Alora (Division 3)
Imankadi (Division 1) 1–3 Neshone (Division 1)

Final
Anla Ancalen (Division 2) 1–0 Imankadi (Division 1)
Anla Ancalen have won the League Cup and thus qualified for the Liberty Cup!

National Cup:

Round 1
Neflenora (Division 4) 0–1 Une Taesi (Division 3)
Lylverion (Division 4) 0–4 Irne Alora (Division 3)
Amyse Nalore (Division 4) 3–0 Elyhlean (Division 4)
Ii Tirion (Division 4) 3–0 Nyseserine (Division 4)
Shha Taesi (Division 5) 2–2 Emha Thalas (Division 4) (3–2 AET)
Ilholenor (Division 4) 2–0 Thylotheas (Division 4)
Ashaes (Division 3) 3–0 Imfa Aiqua (Division 3)
Kyhe Shaeras (Division 3) 5–1 Ken Unarith (Division 4)
Jinemel (Division 3) 1–0 Melfe Esari (Division 3)
Sylluma (Division 3) 3–2 Helnora (Division 4)
Uyho Serine (Division 4) 1–0 E'fe Belanore (Division 3)
Nne Taesi (Division 3) 3–0 Ilenlume (Division 3)
Melnaes (Division 3) 2–1 Unegroth (Division 3)
Amyaenalune (Division 3) 1–0 Eshothyr (Division 3)
Fystalos (Division 3) 1–0 Inyanalin (Division 4)
Umysalion (Division 4) 1–2 Yaa Aethel (Division 3)
Omfethaes (Division 3) 3–1 Elyvesera (Division 6)
Hama Nalore (Division 3) 1–0 Azardia (Division 4)
Oms Serine (Division 3) 1–3 Umyme Themar (Division 3)
Ayhalume (Division 7) 0–1 Olyfe Serin (Division 4)
Selaena Thalor (Division 5) 0–0 Nilarius (Division 4) (0–1 AET)
Elanor (Division 4) 2–2 Fyrea Belanore (Division 3) (3–2 AET)

Round 2
Thynqua (Division 2) 3–2 Yaa Aethel (Division 3)
Ofslone (Division 2) 0–2 Nne Taesi (Division 3)
Fylesera (Division 1) 1–4 Alasidia (Division 2)
Yllelenor (Division 2) 4–0 Olyfe Serin (Division 4)
Khalune (Division 1) 1–0 Jinemel (Division 3)
Uyho Serine (Division 4) 3–2 Thyen Dorthore (Division 1)
Nilarius (Division 4) 1–0 Afanshara (Division 2)
Ashaes (Division 3) 0–2 Sylluma (Division 3)
Mythneas (Division 2) 2–3 Amho Allanar (Division 2)
Ii Tirion (Division 4) 5–2 Sheldell (Division 2)
Melen Belanore (Division 1) 0–3 Neshone (Division 1)
Hama Nalore (Division 3) 3–0 Amyaenalune (Division 3)
Melnaes (Division 3) 0–1 Fyren Asari (Division 1)
Anla Ancalen (Division 2) 3–1 Thyal Caelora (Division 1)
Saha Dorei (Division 1) 2–3 Irne Alora (Division 3)
Waath Belanore (Division 1) 1–3 Syh Ennore (Division 2)
Ashfashys (Division 2) 2–0 Fystalos (Division 3)
Alyena Esari (Division 1) 2–0 Silmalune (Division 2)
Lelholune (Division 1) 2–0 Une Taesi (Division 3)
Theve Dorthore (Division 1) 0–2 Y'i Dorei (Division 1)
Nf Asari (Division 1) 6–2 Lefa Thalor (Division 2)
Ayvaqua (Division 1) 4–5 Imankadi (Division 1)
Ilholenor (Division 4) 2–1 Shha Taesi (Division 5)
Oshm Asari (Division 2) 0–0 Afeth Anore (Division 1) (0–0 AET) (2–1 pen.)
Amyse Nalore (Division 4) 0–0 Ori Allanar (Division 1) (0–1 AET)
Ralanore (Division 2) 0–2 Yaathnaes (Division 2)
Omfethaes (Division 3) 1–1 Kyhe Shaeras (Division 3) (2–1 AET)
Lanalona (Division 1) 0–1 Ishnshys (Division 2)
Olymlone (Division 2) 3–1 Myhethaes (Division 2)
Thmlenora (Division 2) 1–5 Leseneas (Division 2)
Thilnnoris (Division 1) 0–1 Elanor (Division 4)
Umyme Themar (Division 3) 1–0 Thevone (Division 2)

Round 3
Yaathnaes (Division 2) 0–1 Nilarius (Division 4)
Ori Allanar (Division 1) 2–2 Nf Asari (Division 1) (2–2 AET) (3–1 pen.)
Alasidia (Division 2) 1–0 Elanor (Division 4)
Lelholune (Division 1) 1–1 Khalune (Division 1) (1–1 AET) (4–5 pen.)
Imankadi (Division 1) 3–0 Thynqua (Division 2)
Anla Ancalen (Division 2) 1–1 Fyren Asari (Division 1) (2–1 AET)
Olymlone (Division 2) 5–1 Hama Nalore (Division 3)
Yllelenor (Division 2) 0–1 Ashfashys (Division 2)
Ishnshys (Division 2) 5–1 Umyme Themar (Division 3)
Neshone (Division 1) 0–0 Syh Ennore (Division 2) (0–1 AET)
Y'i Dorei (Division 1) 3–0 Ilholenor (Division 4)
Sylluma (Division 3) 2–1 Omfethaes (Division 3)
Ii Tirion (Division 4) 2–3 Amho Allanar (Division 2)
Nne Taesi (Division 3) 1–1 Oshm Asari (Division 2) (2–2 AET) (2–3 pen.)
Alyena Esari (Division 1) 0–0 Irne Alora (Division 3) (1–0 AET)
Leseneas (Division 2) 0–0 Uyho Serine (Division 4) (2–0 AET)

Round of 16
Ashfashys (Division 2) 3–2 Oshm Asari (Division 2)
Anla Ancalen (Division 2) 2–3 Amho Allanar (Division 2)
Ishnshys (Division 2) 5–1 Ori Allanar (Division 1)
Alyena Esari (Division 1) 2–1 Khalune (Division 1)
Alasidia (Division 2) 0–2 Leseneas (Division 2)
Olymlone (Division 2) 0–2 Imankadi (Division 1)
Y'i Dorei (Division 1) 1–0 Nilarius (Division 4)
Syh Ennore (Division 2) 3–0 Sylluma (Division 3)

Quarter Finals
Y'i Dorei (Division 1) 3–2 Alyena Esari (Division 1)
Leseneas (Division 2) 1–0 Imankadi (Division 1)
Ishnshys (Division 2) 1–1 Amho Allanar (Division 2) (1–1 AET) (5–6 pen.)
Syh Ennore (Division 2) 0–2 Ashfashys (Division 2)

Semi Finals
Amho Allanar (Division 2) 1–0 Ashfashys (Division 2)
Leseneas (Division 2) 0–2 Y'i Dorei (Division 1)

Final
Amho Allanar (Division 2) 0-1 Y'i Dorei (Division 1)
Y'i Dorei have won the National Cup and thus qualified for the Liberty Cup!
Last edited by Gold Hibernus on Fri Apr 03, 2020 10:54 am, edited 2 times in total.

User avatar
Diamond Hibernus
Political Columnist
 
Posts: 2
Founded: Apr 02, 2020
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Diamond Hibernus » Thu Apr 02, 2020 6:58 am

Diamond Hibernus League Standings

Pro League A:
##                       Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Elyva Belanore 30 20 6 4 76 40 +36 66 - Champions, Hibernus Cup
2 Emhedorei 30 16 9 5 66 42 +24 57 - Hibernus Cup
3 Ellnenas 30 15 8 7 54 41 +13 53 - Hibernus Cup
4 Nythadorei 30 15 7 8 62 48 +14 52 - Hibernus Cup
5 Ial Serine 30 15 7 8 47 38 +9 52 - Hibernus Cup
6 Iymrion 30 14 6 10 51 47 +4 48 - Hibernus Cup

7 Galalshara 30 13 8 9 57 49 +8 47 - Liberty Cup
8 Uyaqua 30 11 10 9 58 57 +1 43 - Liberty Cup

9 Alilamel 30 11 8 11 44 42 +2 41 - Liberty Cup Playoff Round
10 Ollm Dorthore 30 12 3 15 37 48 −11 39 - Liberty Cup Playoff Round

11 Ervehil 30 11 5 14 45 44 +1 38
12 Amyhothalas 30 10 4 16 40 49 −9 34
13 Unhe Nalore 30 7 9 14 21 36 −15 30
14 Waen Serin 30 9 3 18 34 57 −23 30 - Pro League A Playoff Final
15 Nahone 30 6 7 17 18 40 −22 25 - Pro League A Playoff Semi-Final
16 Allflenora 30 2 6 22 9 41 −32 12 - Relegated


Pro League B:
##                       Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Keenaqua 30 24 5 1 74 33 +41 77 - Champion, Promoted
2 Illnola 30 19 7 4 64 35 +29 64 - Promoted
3 Oyrankadi 30 20 2 8 82 43 +39 62 - Pro League Playoff Semi-Final
4 Elyve Ennore 30 19 4 7 52 26 +26 61
5 Lymemelle 30 18 6 6 63 45 +18 60
6 Ylhaserin 30 17 6 7 77 51 +26 57
7 Enneas 30 15 4 11 65 56 +9 49
8 Thyl Serine 30 12 4 14 43 46 −3 40
9 Irfnora 30 12 3 15 43 43 0 39
10 Osyethluma 30 11 2 17 30 45 −15 35
11 Jia Ennore 30 9 7 14 33 51 −18 34
12 Mefasari 30 9 4 17 36 51 −15 31
13 Eanaluma 30 6 8 16 25 40 −15 26
14 Asheth Serine 30 6 1 23 22 61 −39 19 - Pro League B Playoff
15 Thheserin 30 3 7 20 16 52 −36 16 - Relegated
16 Thelenore 30 4 2 24 6 53 −47 14 - Relegated


Pro League C:
##                       Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Shylel Entheas 30 20 8 2 79 49 +30 68 - Champion, Promoted
2 Ayh Asari 30 19 6 5 42 28 +14 63 - Promoted
3 Orvebel 30 17 6 7 54 40 +14 57 - Pro League B Playoff
4 Asyal Tirion 30 17 5 8 54 34 +20 56
5 Yllath Thalas 30 17 4 9 62 44 +18 55
6 Onyankadi 30 13 11 6 73 50 +23 50
7 Yaho Aiqua 30 14 8 8 62 44 +18 50
8 Shafa Edhil 30 12 9 9 39 34 +5 45
9 Osya Dorei 30 11 11 8 49 52 −3 44
10 Inylhil 30 9 11 10 31 31 0 38
11 Affdorei 30 8 7 15 34 48 −14 31
12 O'akadi 30 5 7 18 21 43 −22 22
13 Oshrenneas 30 13 4 13 41 44 −3 20* - Pro League C Playoff Finals
14 Caarius 30 5 4 21 27 54 −27 19 - Pro League C Playoff Finals

15 Allel Themar 30 5 4 21 20 57 −37 19 - Relegated
16 Mva Tirion 30 1 3 26 9 45 −36 6 - Relegated

*Oshrenneas had 23 points deducted for entering administration.


Regional Premier I:
##                       Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Meen Serine 30 19 6 5 76 57 +19 63 - Champion, Promoted
2 Shekadi 30 20 2 8 79 57 +22 62 - Pro League C Playoff Semi Finals
3 Aenaserine 30 16 5 9 70 62 +8 53 - Pro League C Playoff Semi Finals

4 Leranhona 30 15 7 8 72 64 +8 52
5 Yeibelle 30 11 10 9 69 56 +13 43
6 Isaluna 30 12 6 12 73 69 +4 42
7 Galne Ennore 30 10 7 13 62 68 −6 37
8 Ulysa Aiqua 30 10 6 14 72 77 −5 36 - Relegation Playoff
9 Meentaesi 30 10 4 16 73 75 −2 34 - Relegated
10 Sylvelona 30 6 6 18 55 72 −17 24 - Relegated
11 Inhelume 30 3 7 20 37 81 −44 16 - Relegated

Promoted: Wesanas, Asyrenrion, Ryo Ennore


Regional Premier II:
##                       Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Mornthalas 30 20 6 4 53 23 +30 66 - Champion, Promoted
2 Hyleneas 30 21 3 6 45 16 +29 66 - Pro League C Playoff Semi Finals
3 Thyntalos 30 15 9 6 33 14 +19 54 - Pro League C Playoff Semi Finals

4 Ashnnor 30 16 5 9 49 26 +23 53
5 Illmlon 30 15 6 9 35 26 +9 51
6 Janetaesi 30 11 6 13 28 37 −9 39
7 Ishenkadi 30 9 7 14 25 43 −18 34
8 Fyse Aiqua 30 9 4 17 20 34 −14 31 - Relegation Playoff
9 Elsluma 30 6 9 15 19 34 −15 27 - Relegated
10 Osyanalenora 30 5 6 19 16 40 −24 21 - Relegated
11 Inma Alora 30 3 9 18 13 43 −30 18 - Relegated

Promoted: Ihmel, Oelnaes, Shes Ennore, Myli Entheas


Pro League A Playoffs
Nahone 1–1 Oyrankadi
Oyrankadi 4–1 Nahone (5-2)

Oyrankadi 1–3 Waen Serin
Waen Serin 2–0 Oyrankadi (5-1)

Pro League B Playoff
Orvebel 2–1 Asheth Serine
Asheth Serine 1–0 Orvebel (4-0 AET) (5-2)

Pro League C Playoffs
Shekadi 6–2 Thyntalos
Hyleneas 0–0 Aenaserine (0–0 AET) (4–1 pen.)

Caarius 2–3 Shekadi
Hyleneas 1–4 Oshrenneas

Shekadi 3–3 Caarius (5-4)
Oshrenneas 1–0 Hyleneas (5-1)

Relegation Playoff
Fyse Aiqua 1–2 Ulysa Aiqua
Ulysa Aiqua 2–1 Fyse Aiqua (4-2)
Last edited by Diamond Hibernus on Tue Apr 28, 2020 10:52 am, edited 2 times in total.

User avatar
Silver Hibernus
Political Columnist
 
Posts: 2
Founded: Apr 02, 2020
Benevolent Dictatorship

Postby Silver Hibernus » Thu Apr 02, 2020 1:02 pm

Silver Hibernus League Standings

National 1:
##                              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Arneshys 18 13 2 3 45 17 +28 41 - Champions, Hibernus Cup
2 Thylranlian 18 13 0 5 39 21 +18 39 - Hibernus Cup
3 Enymathas 18 9 5 4 32 24 +8 32 - Liberty Cup Playoff Round
4 Umyathbel 18 8 7 3 34 29 +5 31 - Liberty Cup Playoff Round

5 Omyvelin 18 8 6 4 35 24 +11 30
6 Ulh Anore 18 8 3 7 43 37 +6 27
7 Elyo Tirion 18 6 3 9 28 32 −4 21
8 Selfalian 18 2 5 11 26 45 −19 11
9 Enyhelean 18 2 4 12 24 51 −27 10 - Relegated
10 Sylfa Themar 18 1 5 12 31 57 −26 8 - Relegated


National 2:
##                              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Y'aqua 18 15 1 2 43 23 +20 46 - Champions, Promoted
2 Imyelnore 18 14 1 3 20 7 +13 43 - Promoted, Liberty Cup (Via National Cup)
3 O'abel 18 12 3 3 32 14 +18 39
4 Olyfa Belanore 18 8 5 5 45 38 +7 29
5 Olyelrius 18 9 1 8 37 30 +7 28
6 Sylethaes 18 5 4 9 16 23 −7 19
7 Amfetaesi 18 5 2 11 27 39 −12 17
8 Yaenmel 18 3 4 11 21 39 −18 13
9 Ashsa Elunore 18 3 3 12 27 39 −12 12
10 Ufdorei 18 3 2 13 21 37 −16 11 - Relegated


National 3:
##                              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Reothalas 18 10 5 3 32 18 +14 35 - Champions, Promoted
2 Ennethyr 18 10 4 4 47 38 +9 34
3 Eyananoris 18 9 6 3 25 10 +15 33
4 Rehaserin 18 8 4 6 20 19 +1 28
5 Ellve Alora 18 7 6 5 26 23 +3 27
6 Hai Ortheiad 18 7 3 8 23 21 +2 24
7 Efanas 18 7 2 9 17 16 +1 23
8 Innehone 18 6 5 7 23 29 −6 23
9 Shylethtaesi 18 5 3 10 19 25 −6 18
10 Thylalnora 18 1 2 15 14 47 −33 5 - Relegated
Promotion Playoff: Esanar 1-0 Gradhar, Gradhar 3-5 Esanar (3-6)


National Cup:

Round 1
Ennethyr (National 3) 2–5 Omyvelin (National 1)
Olyfa Belanore (National 2) 1–2 Esanar (Championship South)
Sylethaes (National 2) 2–0 Ufdorei (National 2)
Enymathas (National 1) 2–1 Selfalian (National 1)
Rehaserin (National 3) 1–2 Imyelnore (National 2)
Amfetaesi (National 2) 0–0 Arneshys (National 1)
Umyathbel (National 1) 4–3 Ashsa Elunore (National 2)
Efanas (National 3) 1–0 Eyananoris (National 3)
Hai Ortheiad (National 3) 2–1 Olyelrius (National 2)
Ulh Anore (National 1) 3–1 Sylfa Themar (National 1)
Elyo Tirion (National 1) 2–1 Gradhar (Championship North)
Innehone (National 3) 2–2 Thylalnora (National 3)
Ellve Alora (National 3) 4–1 Yaenmel (National 2)
O'abel (National 2) 2–2 Reothalas (National 3)
Shylethtaesi (National 3) 1–3 Y'aqua (National 2)
Enyhelean (National 1) 0–4 Thylranlian (National 1)

Omyvelin (National 1) 5–2 Ennethyr (National 3) (10-4)
Esanar (Championship South) 3–2 Olyfa Belanore (National 2) (5-3)
Ufdorei (National 2) 1–2 Sylethaes (National 2) (1-4)
Selfalian (National 1) 1–0 Enymathas (National 1) (2-2)
Imyelnore (National 2) 0–0 Rehaserin (National 3) (2-1)
Arneshys (National 1) 1–0 Amfetaesi (National 2) (1-0)
Ashsa Elunore (National 2) 3–6 Umyathbel (National 1) (6-10)
Eyananoris (National 3) 1–1 Efanas (National 3) (1-2)
Olyelrius (National 2) 1–1 Hai Ortheiad (National 3) (2-3)
Sylfa Themar (National 1) 1–2 Ulh Anore (National 1) (2-5)
Gradhar (Championship North) 2–4 Elyo Tirion (National 1) (3-6)
Thylalnora (National 3) 2–6 Innehone (National 3) (4-8)
Yaenmel (National 2) 3–5 Ellve Alora (National 3) (4-9)
Reothalas (National 3) 0–1 O'abel (National 2) (2-3)
Y'aqua (National 2) 3–0 Shylethtaesi (National 3) (6-1)
Thylranlian (National 1) 4–1 Enyhelean (National 1) (8-1)

Round 1 First Replays
Enymathas (National 1) 1–0 Selfalian (National 1)

Selfalian (National 1) 0–3 Enymathas (National 1) (0-4)

Round of 16
Omyvelin (National 1) 0–1 Ulh Anore (National 1)
Innehone (National 3) 0–3 Imyelnore (National 2)
Esanar (Championship South) 1–1 Umyathbel (National 1)
Arneshys (National 1) 2–0 Enymathas (National 1)
Sylethaes (National 2) 3–0 Elyo Tirion (National 1)
Y'aqua (National 2) 4–2 Hai Ortheiad (National 3)
Ellve Alora (National 3) 0–1 Thylranlian (National 1)
O'abel (National 2) 0–1 Efanas (National 3)

Ulh Anore (National 1) 0–2 Omyvelin (National 1) (1-2)
Imyelnore (National 2) 1–0 Innehone (National 3) (4-0)
Umyathbel (National 1) 3–0 Esanar (Championship South) (4-1)
Enymathas (National 1) 1–2 Arneshys (National 1) (1-4)
Elyo Tirion (National 1) 0–2 Sylethaes (National 2) (0-5)
Hai Ortheiad (National 3) 2–3 Y'aqua (National 2) (4-7)
Thylranlian (National 1) 2–0 Ellve Alora (National 3) (3-0)
Efanas (National 3) 1–1 O'abel (National 2) (2-1)

Quarter Finals
Efanas (National 3) 1–4 Omyvelin (National 1)
Thylranlian (National 1) 1–2 Y'aqua (National 2)
Imyelnore (National 2) 2–0 Umyathbel (National 1)
Arneshys (National 1) 0–1 Sylethaes (National 2)

Omyvelin (National 1) 1–0 Efanas (National 3) (5-1)
Y'aqua (National 2) 1–2 Thylranlian (National 1) (3-3)
Umyathbel (National 1) 1–2 Imyelnore (National 2) (1-4)
Sylethaes (National 2) 1–1 Arneshys (National 1) (2-1)

Quarter Finals First Replays
Thylranlian (National 1) 0–0 Y'aqua (National 2)

Y'aqua (National 2) 1–0 Thylranlian (National 1) (1-0)

Semi Finals
Y'aqua (National 2) 1–1 Omyvelin (National 1)
Imyelnore (National 2) 0–1 Sylethaes (National 2)

Omyvelin (National 1) 1–3 Y'aqua (National 2) (2-4)
Sylethaes (National 2) 0–2 Imyelnore (National 2) (1-2)

Final
Y'aqua (National 2) 0–1 Imyelnore (National 2)

Imyelnore (National 2) 4–0 Y'aqua (National 2) (5-0)
Imyelnore have won the National Cup and thus qualified for the Liberty Cup!
Last edited by Silver Hibernus on Tue Apr 28, 2020 10:56 am, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Hibernus and Liberty Cups
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 15
Founded: Apr 03, 2020
Capitalizt

Postby Hibernus and Liberty Cups » Fri Apr 03, 2020 7:38 am

Hibernus Cup

Trigrammes:
Bronze Hibernus = BNZ
Copper Hibernus = COP
Crystal Hibernus = CRY
Diamond Hibernus = DIA
Emerald Hibernus = EMR
Gold Hibernus = GLD
Sapphire Hibernus = SPH
Silver Hibernus = SLV


Playoff Round:

Leg 1
Kele Allanar (EMR) 3–0 Kymadorei (BNZ)
Hemanore (COP) 3–1 Enyha Allanar (EMR)

Leg 2
Kymadorei (BNZ) 2–4 Kele Allanar (EMR) (2-7)
Enyha Allanar (EMR) 0–0 Hemanore (COP) (1-3)

Group Stage:

Group 1
#                      Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts                      
1 Yllfarion 6 4 0 2 17 14 +3 12 — 5–4 5–2 3–2
2 A've Asari 6 3 2 1 14 11 +3 11 3–1 — 4–3 0–0

3 Irsanoris 6 2 0 4 12 18 −6 6 3–2 2–3 — 2–1
4 Onana Unarith 6 1 2 3 6 6 0 5 0–1 0–0 3–0 —


Group 2
#                      Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts                      
1 Elennas 6 4 1 1 12 5 +7 13 — 2–3 3–2 1–0
2 Elyva Belanore 6 4 0 2 10 9 +1 12 0–3 — 2–3 1–0

3 Vinyamar 6 3 1 2 8 8 0 10 0–0 1–3 — 1–0
4 Thylranlion 6 0 0 6 0 8 −8 0 0–3 0–1 0–1 —


Group 3
#                      Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts                      
1 Galantaesi 6 5 1 0 15 7 +8 16 — 2–1 1–1 2–0
2 Enna Thalore 6 3 0 3 11 10 +1 9 3–4 — 3–4 1–0

3 E'hebel 6 1 2 3 8 13 −5 5 0–3 0–2 — 1–2
4 Ellnenas 6 1 1 4 6 10 −4 4 2–3 0–1 2–2 —


Group 4
#                      Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts                      
1 Ifse Ennore 6 4 1 1 12 5 +7 13 — 4–2 1–1 1–0
2 Emhedorei 6 3 1 2 9 9 0 10 0–3 — 3–1 2–0

3 Isen Ennore 6 2 3 1 9 7 +2 9 2–1 1–1 — 3–0
4 Hemanore 6 0 1 5 1 10 −9 1 0–2 0–1 1–1 —


Group 5
#                      Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts                      
1 Kele Allanar 6 4 1 1 17 9 +8 13 — 2–2 4–2 4–2
2 Nahothaes 6 4 1 1 9 9 0 13 3–2 — 1–0 1–0

3 Filne Themar 6 2 1 3 8 8 0 7 0–2 5–1 — 1–0
4 Iymrion 6 0 1 5 2 10 −8 1 0–3 0–1 0–0 —


Group 6
#                      Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts                      
1 Jinabel 6 4 1 1 8 3 +5 13 — 2–1 1–0 2–0
2 Yathtalos 6 2 1 3 8 8 0 7 1–0 — 1–3 4–1

3 Afeth Anore 6 2 1 3 5 5 0 7 1–1 1–0 — 0–1
4 Ial Serine 6 2 1 3 4 9 −5 7 0–2 1–1 1–0 —


Group 7
#                      Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts                      
1 Eynarion 6 4 1 1 13 5 +8 13 — 2–3 4–0 1–0
2 Umsekadi 6 3 2 1 11 6 +5 11 2–2 — 3–0 2–0

3 Nythadorei 6 2 1 3 4 10 −6 7 0–3 0–0 — 3–0
4 Alyena Esari 6 1 0 5 2 9 −7 3 0–1 2–1 0–1 —


Group 8
#                      Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts                      
1 Wealion 6 4 2 0 7 3 +4 14 — 2–1 0–0 1–0
2 Arneshys 6 4 1 1 8 4 +4 13 1–1 — 3–1 1–0

3 Oserin 6 2 1 3 3 5 −2 7 0–1 0–1 — 1–0
4 Neshone 6 0 0 6 1 7 −6 0 1–2 0–1 0–1 —


Round of 16:

Leg 1
Galantaesi (SPH) 4–4 Enna Thalore (EMR)
Elyva Belanore (DIA) 2–2 Kele Allanar (EMR)
Elennas (EMR) 2–0 Nahothaes (BNZ)
Yathtalos (SPH) 4–4 Wealion (EMR)
Yllfarion (EMR) 1–1 Umsekadi (EMR)
Ifse Ennore (EMR) 1–0 Arneshys (SLV)
A've Asari (EMR) 4–4 Eynarion (SPH)
Emhedorei (DIA) 0–2 Jinabel (EMR)

Leg 2
Enna Thalore (EMR) 0–2 Galantaesi (SPH) (4-6)
Kele Allanar (EMR) 3–4 Elyva Belanore (DIA) (5-6)
Nahothaes (BNZ) 0–2 Elennas (EMR) (0-4)
Wealion (EMR) 1–2 Yathtalos (SPH) (5-6)
Umsekadi (EMR) 2–1 Yllfarion (EMR) (3-2)
Arneshys (SLV) 3–3 Ifse Ennore (EMR) (3-4)
Eynarion (SPH) 2–1 A've Asari (EMR) (6-5)
Jinabel (EMR) 3–1 Emhedorei (DIA) (5-1)

Quarter Finals:

Leg 1
Jinabel (EMR) 2–0 Eynarion (SPH)
Yathtalos (SPH) 3–4 Ifse Ennore (EMR)
Umsekadi (EMR) 2–2 Galantaesi (SPH)
Elyva Belanore (DIA) 3–1 Elennas (EMR)

Leg 2
Eynarion (SPH) 1–3 Jinabel (EMR) (1-5)
Ifse Ennore (EMR) 2–1 Yathtalos (SPH) (6-4)
Galantaesi (SPH) 5–2 Umsekadi (EMR) (7-4)
Elennas (EMR) 0–1 Elyva Belanore (DIA) (1-4)

Semi Finals:

Leg 1
Jinabel (EMR) 0–1 Galantaesi (SPH)
Elyva Belanore (DIA) 2–3 Ifse Ennore (EMR)

Leg 2
Galantaesi (SPH) 1–1 Jinabel (EMR) (2-1)
Ifse Ennore (EMR) 1–2 Elyva Belanore (DIA) (4-4)
Ifse Ennore advances due to the Away Goals Rule

Final:

Leg 1
Galantaesi (SPH) 3–3 Ifse Ennore (EMR)

Leg 2
Ifse Ennore (EMR) 2–2 Galantaesi (SPH) (5-5)
Ifse Ennore (EMR) win the Hibernus Cup due to the Away Goals Rule!

Image
The inaugural Hibernus Cup, awarded to Ifse Ennore of Emerald Hibernus.
Last edited by Hibernus and Liberty Cups on Fri Apr 03, 2020 7:40 am, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Hibernus and Liberty Cups
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 15
Founded: Apr 03, 2020
Capitalizt

Postby Hibernus and Liberty Cups » Fri Apr 10, 2020 2:14 pm

Liberty Cup

Trigrammes:
Bronze Hibernus = BNZ
Copper Hibernus = COP
Crystal Hibernus = CRY
Diamond Hibernus = DIA
Emerald Hibernus = EMR
Gold Hibernus = GLD
Sapphire Hibernus = SPH
Silver Hibernus = SLV


Playoff Round:

Group A
#                      Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts                      
1 Alilamel 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1 3 — 4–2 —
2 Ulya Caelora 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3 — — 2–0

3 Enymathas 2 1 0 1 1 2 −1 3 1–0 — —


Group B
#                      Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts                      
1 Ulyethnora 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1 3 — 2–0 —
2 Umyathbel 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3 — — 4–2

3 Ollm Dorthore 2 1 0 1 5 6 −1 3 3–2 — —


Round 1:

Leg 1
Emylehona (EMR) 4–0 Kymadorei (BNZ)
Alilamel (DIA) 2–0 Y'i Dorei (GLD)
Afa Unarith (BNZ) 2–2 Hefelnora (SPH)
Umyathbel (SLV) 2–3 Olane (SPH)
Filathsera (EMR) 6–0 Imyfelone (SPH)
Laolian (EMR) 1–0 Ilyal Serine (SPH)
Enyna Themar (EMR) 0–0 Ulyethnora (COP)
Enyha Allanar (EMR) 1–0 Melen Belanore (GLD)
Ifh Elunore (EMR) 1–1 Falserin (SPH)
Enran Alora (COP) 0–3 Omm Ortheiad (EMR)
Ilnserin (EMR) 2–4 Syh Shaeras (CRY)
Nythanthalas (EMR) 0–0 Fyren Asari (GLD)
Galalshara (DIA) 1–0 Mmahone (SPH)
Unaserine (CRY) 4–2 Waath Elunore (COP)
Uyaqua (DIA) 3–1 Omyrenhone (COP)
Ulya Caelora (BNZ) 1–1 Anla Ancalen (GLD)

Leg 2
Kymadorei (BNZ) 2–3 Emylehona (EMR) (2-7)
Y'i Dorei (GLD) 3–1 Alilamel (DIA) (3-3)
Alilamel advances due to the Away Goals Rule
Hefelnora (SPH) 2–1 Afa Unarith (BNZ) (4-3)
Olane (SPH) 1–0 Umyathbel (SLV) (4-2)
Imyfelone (SPH) 1–0 Filathsera (EMR) (1-6)
Ilyal Serine (SPH) 0–2 Laolian (EMR) (0-3)
Ulyethnora (COP) 0–0 Enyna Themar (EMR) (0-0)* (1-2 PEN)
Melen Belanore (GLD) 1–2 Enyha Allanar (EMR) (1-3) AET
Falserin (SPH) 1–0 Ifh Elunore (EMR) (2-1)
Omm Ortheiad (EMR) 2–0 Enran Alora (COP) (5-0)
Syh Shaeras (CRY) 1–0 Ilnserin (EMR) (5-2)
Fyren Asari (GLD) 2–1 Nythanthalas (EMR) (2-1)
Mmahone (SPH) 2–3 Galalshara (DIA) (2-4)
Waath Elunore (COP) 2–4 Unaserine (CRY) (4-8)
Omyrenhone (COP) 1–3 Uyaqua (DIA) (2-6)
Anla Ancalen (GLD) 1–2 Ulya Caelora (BNZ) (2-3)

Round of 16:

Leg 1
Uyaqua (DIA) 1–0 Laolian (EMR)
Ulya Caelora (BNZ) 2–5 Alilamel (DIA)
Falserin (SPH) 0–3 Syh Shaeras (CRY)
Omm Ortheiad (EMR) 3–0 Olane (SPH)
Enyha Allanar (EMR) 1–1 Hefelnora (SPH)
Emylehona (EMR) 1–2 Fyren Asari (GLD)
Filathsera (EMR) 3–1 Galalshara (DIA)
Unaserine (CRY) 0–1 Enyna Themar (EMR)

Leg 2
Laolian (EMR) 0–0 Uyaqua (DIA) (0-1)
Alilamel (DIA) 3–3 Ulya Caelora (BNZ) (8-5)
Syh Shaeras (CRY) 2–2 Falserin (SPH) (5-2)
Olane (SPH) 3–4 Omm Ortheiad (EMR) (3-7)
Hefelnora (SPH) 0–2 Enyha Allanar (EMR) (1-3)
Fyren Asari (GLD) 1–0 Emylehona (EMR) (3-1)
Galalshara (DIA) 1–0 Filathsera (EMR) (2-3)
Enyna Themar (EMR) 2–1 Unaserine (CRY) (3-1) AET

Quarter Finals

Leg 1
Uyaqua (DIA) 1–3 Enyna Themar (EMR)
Filathsera (EMR) 3–1 Alilamel (DIA)
Enyha Allanar (EMR) 2–0 Fyren Asari (GLD)
Syh Shaeras (CRY) 1–0 Omm Ortheiad (EMR)

Leg 2
Enyna Themar (EMR) 4–4 Uyaqua (DIA) (7-5)
Alilamel (DIA) 2–1 Filathsera (EMR) (3-4)
Fyren Asari (GLD) 2–1 Enyha Allanar (EMR) (2-3) AET
Omm Ortheiad (EMR) 0–0 Syh Shaeras (CRY) (0-1)

Semi Finals

Leg 1
Enyna Themar (EMR) 2–2 Filathsera (EMR)
Enyha Allanar (EMR) 2–0 Syh Shaeras (CRY)

Leg 2
Filathsera (EMR) 3–0 Enyna Themar (EMR) (5-2)
Syh Shaeras (CRY) 1–2 Enyha Allanar (EMR) (1-4)

Final

Leg 1
Filathsera (EMR) 0–0 Enyha Allanar (EMR)

Leg 2
Enyha Allanar (EMR) 1-3 Filathsera (EMR) (1-3) AET

Image
The inaugural Liberty Cup, awarded to Filathsera of Emerald Hibernus.

User avatar
Hibernus and Liberty Cups
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 15
Founded: Apr 03, 2020
Capitalizt

Postby Hibernus and Liberty Cups » Sun Apr 12, 2020 1:25 pm

End of season post. Above this post are the results of the inaugural Football season and between this post and the next end of season post are the results of the inaugural Baseball season.
Last edited by Hibernus and Liberty Cups on Wed May 06, 2020 7:08 am, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Crystal Hibernus
Political Columnist
 
Posts: 2
Founded: Mar 29, 2020
Democratic Socialists

Postby Crystal Hibernus » Sun Apr 12, 2020 2:38 pm

Crystal Hibernus Baseball Standings

Baseball League 1:
##                          Pld    W   L    RF   RA   RD 
1 Cosmopolitan 90 55 35 504 410 +94 - Champions, Hibernus Cup (Baseball)
2 Unaserine Bandits 90 55 35 435 355 +80 - Hibernus Cup (Baseball)
3 Loch Edhil Lions 90 52 38 390 353 +37 - Hibernus Cup (Baseball)

4 Osamadia Gunners 90 49 41 381 380 +1
5 Caelion Hearts 90 48 42 373 362 +11
6 Ifshil Raiders 90 47 43 366 346 +20
7 Gradek Goblins 90 47 43 361 407 −46
8 Filne Themar Falcons 90 45 45 388 347 +41
9 Ula Alari Lions 90 45 45 364 387 −23
10 National Railway 90 44 46 379 365 +14
11 Irsanoris Druids 90 43 47 417 372 +45
12 Eri Taesi Wanderers 90 41 49 338 393 −55
13 Irsanoris Dragons 90 40 50 379 395 −16
14 Syh Shaeras Patriots 90 39 51 357 401 −44
15 Eri Taesi Eels 90 39 51 355 410 −55 - Relegated
16 E'hebel Eagles 90 31 59 314 418 −104 - Relegated


Baseball League 2:
##                         Pld    W   L    RF   RA   RD 
1 Jiranthemar Stars 90 59 31 438 297 +141 - Champions, Promoted
2 Cyethgroth Cyclopes 90 56 34 449 310 +139 - Promoted
3 Branwell's Baseball 90 56 34 413 345 +68
4 Rhyse Rivermen 90 49 41 401 393 +8
5 Yaen Tirion Giants 90 44 46 325 369 −44
6 Kaththeas Cougars 90 42 48 395 428 −33
7 Ifilune Elves 90 39 51 348 422 −74
8 Osynoris Bears 90 37 53 361 413 −52
9 Umyholone Unicorns 90 34 56 380 432 −52 - Relegated
10 Jailian Leopards 90 34 56 320 421 −101 - Relegated


Baseball League 3:
##                                 Pld    W   L    RF   RA   RD 
1 Eliviri Wombats 80 48 32 407 299 +108 - Champions, Promoted
2 Mananore Manticores 80 46 34 335 301 +34 - Promoted
3 Wma Ortheiad Werewolves 80 44 36 381 336 +45
4 Arfluma Athletics 80 43 37 364 358 +6
5 Ryrenthyr Racoons 80 41 39 312 324 −12
6 Fsmel State 80 39 41 352 333 +19
7 Omhe Ancalen Monkeys 80 34 46 312 384 −72 - Failed Re-Election
8 Ula Alari Tarantulas 80 33 47 320 404 −84 - Re-Elected
9 Nythva Aethel Nightwatchmen 80 32 48 337 381 −44 - Re-Elected


Re-Election:
Omhe Ancalen Monkeys         3   --   --   --   - Failed Re-Election
Ula Alari Tarantulas 4 3 14 -- - Re-Elected
Nythva Aethel Nightwatchmen 5 6 10 19 - Re-Elected
Filo Ennore Flames 6 8 4 9 - Failed Election
Rivendell Kings 10 11 -- -- - Elected
Gsne Greens 4 4 4 4 - Failed Election
Last edited by Crystal Hibernus on Sun Apr 12, 2020 2:49 pm, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Sapphire Hibernus
Political Columnist
 
Posts: 2
Founded: Mar 30, 2020
Psychotic Dictatorship

Hibernus Cup (Closed)

Postby Sapphire Hibernus » Thu Apr 16, 2020 2:37 pm

Sapphire Hibernus Baseball Standings

National A:
##                           Pld    W   L    RF   RA   RD  
1 Onana Unarith Raiders 36 26 10 183 111 +72 - Champions, Hibernus Cup (Baseball)
2 Ryalluma Robots 36 21 15 189 141 +48 - Hibernus Cup (Baseball)
3 Galantaesi Capitals 36 19 17 179 167 +12 - Hibernus Cup (Baseball)

4 Yeth Dorei Crocodiles 36 18 18 170 152 +18
5 Vinyamar Wine Company 36 18 18 170 162 +8
6 Melihil Whites 36 18 18 139 145 −6
7 Olane Cowboys 36 18 18 150 178 −28
8 Laalnas Lizards 36 18 18 151 181 −30
9 Oserin Oranges 36 13 23 144 179 −35 - Relegated
10 Eynarion Eagles 36 11 25 128 187 −59 - Relegated


National B:
##                            Pld    W   L    RF   RA   RD 
1 Naena Calora Demons 36 25 11 195 139 +56 - Champions, Promoted
2 Galantaesi Giants 36 21 15 199 158 +41 - Promoted
3 Belenora Bandits 36 20 16 176 146 +30
4 Ythi Yetis 36 19 17 138 128 +10
5 Elia Spiders 36 19 17 179 170 +9
6 Melihil Marauders 36 18 18 168 181 −13
7 Thilrenlune Daredevils 36 17 19 178 172 +6
8 Yaathtalos Yellows 36 16 20 126 169 −43
9 Shobel Saints 36 14 22 124 161 −37
10 Avallone Aeroplanes 36 11 25 129 188 −59 - Relegated


National C:
##                             Pld    W   L    RF   RA   RD 
1 National Academy 36 28 8 217 132 +85 - Champions, Promoted
2 Kal Belanore Easterners 36 22 14 178 142 +36
3 Western Wyverns 36 21 15 163 153 +10
4 Olane Miners 36 20 16 152 145 +7
5 Jaenhil Bluebirds 36 18 18 154 159 −5
6 Hyo Unarith Rhinos 36 17 19 164 191 −27
7 Osynere Warriors 36 14 22 142 160 −18
8 Galantaesi Greats 36 14 22 139 162 −23
9 Applestone Brewery 36 14 22 126 165 −39
10 Ilmtaesi Reds 36 12 24 134 160 −26 - National Playoffs


National Playoffs:
Ilmtaesi Reds              1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 1  6
Sill Edhill Wanderers 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1


Sill Edhill Wanderers      0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1  3
Ilmtaesi Reds 2 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 X 7

Ilmtaesi Reds have qualified for next season's National C after winning 13-4 on aggregate.

User avatar
Copper Hibernus
Political Columnist
 
Posts: 2
Founded: Mar 30, 2020
Capitalist Paradise

Postby Copper Hibernus » Fri Apr 17, 2020 7:06 am

Copper Hibernus Baseball Standings

National Baseball League:
##                              Pld    W   L    RF   RA   RD 
1 Wamelenor Whalers 44 32 12 222 141 +81 - Final, Home Tie
2 Ororia Bears 44 31 13 222 136 +86 - Final, Away Tie
3 Mylmaserin Marauders 44 28 16 199 155 +44
4 Ororia Browns 44 28 16 173 143 +30
5 Tol Eressea Thunderbolts 44 24 20 179 165 +14
6 Cyi Aiqua Clowns 44 24 20 185 187 −2
7 Waath Elunore Wanderers 44 23 21 177 139 +38
8 Esnea Cougars 44 23 21 195 158 +37
9 Omyrenhone Ostriches 44 23 21 191 186 +5
10 Yho Nalore Yellows 44 22 22 168 174 −6
11 Ysahone Pirates 44 22 22 181 202 −21
12 Grancanarias Islanders 44 21 23 183 177 +6
13 Salarea Seasiders 44 21 23 182 186 −4
14 El Eressea Sports Club 44 21 23 148 169 −21
15 Illelnas Indigos 44 20 24 203 200 +3
16 Osaena Caelora Monarchs 44 20 24 185 192 −7
17 Enran Alora Angels 44 20 24 176 211 −35
18 Kyea Jokers 44 20 24 153 203 −50
19 Omyrenhone Octopuses 44 19 25 180 201 −21
20 Omyrenhone Capitals 44 19 25 165 203 −38
21 O'lehona Oilers 44 16 28 174 216 −42
22 Grancanarias Sandmen 44 16 28 172 215 −43
23 Eldar Eagles 44 13 31 148 202 −54


Final:
Wamelenor Whalers      0 0 2 1 2 0 1 0 0  6
Ororia Bears 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 4


Wamelenor Whalers - Champions, Hibernus Cup (Baseball)
Ororia Bears - Hibernus Cup (Baseball) Playoff Round

User avatar
Bronze Hibernus
Political Columnist
 
Posts: 2
Founded: Mar 31, 2020
Democratic Socialists

Postby Bronze Hibernus » Sun Apr 19, 2020 9:44 am

Bronze Hibernus Baseball Standings

Bronze Hibernus Baseball League 1:
##                         Pld    W   L    RF   RA   RD 
1 Southern Kings 64 44 20 326 217 +109 - Champions, Hibernus Cup (Baseball)
2 Jiaena Thalas Storm 64 36 28 308 260 +48 - Hibernus Cup (Baseball)
3 Selvalean Nationals 64 34 30 290 289 +1
4 E'lnas Eagles 64 32 32 279 274 +5
5 Silladell Saints 64 32 32 275 288 −13
6 Aralin Angels 64 31 33 260 281 −21
7 Osmond Aeroplanes 64 27 37 265 298 −33
8 Corcalen Crusaders 64 26 38 239 281 −42
9 Northland Knights 64 26 38 234 288 −54 - Relegated


Bronze Hibernus Baseball League 2:
##                              Pld    W   L    RF   RA   RD 
1 Lesluma Lakesiders 64 37 27 287 241 +46 - Champions, Promoted
2 Sheanalond Space Raiders 64 36 28 309 275 +34
3 Nahothaes Raiders 64 32 32 293 258 +35
4 Jiaena Thalas Monkeys 64 32 32 270 257 +13
5 Kymadorei Crooks 64 32 32 256 273 −17
6 Southern Kings II 64 32 32 268 287 −19
7 Y'feshara Bluebirds 64 32 32 266 314 −48
8 Neelond Tigers 64 31 33 264 265 −1
9 Enharius Thunderbirds 64 24 40 273 316 −43 - Relegated


Bronze Hibernus League 3:
##                               Pld    W   L    RF   RA   RD 
1 Rymathalas Racecars 64 40 24 305 271 +34 - Champions, Promoted
2 Corcalen Crusaders II 64 38 26 317 251 +66
3 E'lnas Eagles II 64 35 29 332 311 +21
4 Ahabelle Aces 64 35 29 298 289 +9
5 Ulnthas Lions 64 34 30 247 263 −16
6 Selvalean Nationals II 64 32 32 258 281 −23
7 Gahoshys Greats 64 31 33 281 265 +16
8 National Railway 64 26 38 260 263 −3
9 Mytaena Allanar Marauders 64 17 47 211 315 −104 - Wooden Spoon

User avatar
Emerald Hibernus
Political Columnist
 
Posts: 2
Founded: Mar 31, 2020
Democratic Socialists

Postby Emerald Hibernus » Tue Apr 28, 2020 12:14 pm

Emerald Hibernus Baseball Standings

Coral Sea Conference:
#                       Pld    W   L    RF   RA   RD 
1 Northern 50 32 18 278 212 +66 - Champions, Hibernus Cup (Baseball)
2 Javeshys Southern 50 27 23 260 235 +25
3 Enna Thalore 50 26 24 222 217 +5
4 Coralia State 50 26 24 218 235 −17
5 Coral Sea 50 20 30 196 247 −51
6 Osylatalos 50 19 31 231 259 −28 - Relegated to Coral Sea Baseball League


Greater Jinabel Conference:
#                       Pld    W   L    RF   RA   RD 
1 East Jinabel 50 30 20 220 191 +29 - Champions, Hibernus Cup (Baseball)
2 Ifmlon 50 29 21 244 180 +64
3 West Jinabel 50 27 23 192 192 0
4 Malian Town 50 26 24 193 215 −22
5 Ohlona Lakes 50 22 28 211 210 +1
6 Ifh Elunore 50 16 34 178 250 −72 - Relegated to the Central Plains Baseball League


Big 6 Conference:
#                       Pld    W   L    RF   RA   RD 
1 Laolian Baseball 50 30 20 250 204 +46 - Champions, Hibernus Cup (Baseball)
2 Ifse Ennore 50 30 20 232 204 +28
3 Afenbel 50 26 24 230 194 +36
4 Ollen Shaeras 50 25 25 199 206 −7
5 Iyseluna 50 21 29 212 229 −17
6 Elennas 50 18 32 180 266 −86 - Relegated to the Minor 12 League


National Stage:
##                       Pld    W   L    RF   RA   RD 
1 Osylatalos 34 23 11 181 125 +56 - Champions, Hibernus Cup (Baseball), Relegated
2 West Jinabel 34 23 11 178 131 +47 - Qualified for the Playoff Final
3 Afenbel 34 20 14 151 140 +11 - Qualified for the Playoff Final

4 Enna Thalore 34 18 16 167 133 +34
5 Ollen Shaeras 34 18 16 158 140 +18
6 Ifse Ennore 34 18 16 133 132 +1
7 Northern 34 17 17 166 139 +27 - Qualified via Coral Sea Conference
8 Ifmlon 34 17 17 157 151 +6
9 Malian Town 34 17 17 138 150 −12
10 Coral Sea 34 17 17 148 167 −19
11 Javeshys Southern 34 16 18 145 135 +10
12 Iyseluna 34 16 18 182 174 +8
13 East Jinabel 34 16 18 165 169 −4 - Qualified via Greater Jinabel Conference
14 Laolian Baseball 34 16 18 132 170 −38 - Qualified via Big 6 Conference
15 Ohlona Lakes 34 14 20 121 158 −37
16 Coralia State 34 14 20 134 174 −40
17 Ifh Elunore 34 13 21 118 151 −33 - Relegated
18 Elennas 34 13 21 116 151 −35 - Relegated


Playoffs
Afenbel                0 7 0 0 0 1 0 1 4 13
West Jinabel 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 4

West Jinabel           0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0  3
Afenbel 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 X 3

Afenbel qualify for the Hibernus Cup (Baseball) after winning 16-7 on aggregate.

User avatar
Gold Hibernus
Political Columnist
 
Posts: 2
Founded: Apr 01, 2020
Scandinavian Liberal Paradise

Postby Gold Hibernus » Sat May 02, 2020 2:31 pm

Gold Hibernus Baseball Standings

Premier League of Baseball:
##                               Pld     W    L     RF    RA    RD 
1 Neshone 114 75 39 628 452 +176 - Champions, Hibernus Cup (Baseball)
2 Alyena Esari 114 74 40 529 462 +67 - Hibernus Cup (Baseball)
3 Y'i Dorei 114 73 41 558 416 +142 - Hibernus Cup (Baseball)

4 Afeth Anore 114 67 47 538 446 +92
5 Fyren Asari 114 62 52 528 423 +105
6 Nf Asari 114 61 53 527 509 +18
7 Khalune 114 60 54 520 520 0
8 Thyen Dorthore 114 58 56 522 494 +28
9 Melen Belanore 114 58 56 527 526 +1
10 Imankadi 114 56 58 513 494 +19
11 Ayvaqua 114 56 58 475 508 −33
12 Lanalona 114 55 59 461 468 −7
13 Thilnnoris 114 55 59 471 496 −25
14 Lelholune 114 54 60 481 517 −36
15 Theve Dorthore 114 51 63 450 533 −83
16 Saha Dorei 114 51 63 442 525 −83
17 Ori Allanar 114 49 65 454 525 −71
18 Waath Belanore 114 46 68 422 519 −97 - Relegated
19 Thyal Caelora 114 41 73 498 598 −100 - Relegated

20 Fylesera 114 38 76 443 556 −113 - Relegated


Super League of Baseball:
##                               Pld     W    L     RF    RA    RD 
1 Anla Ancalen 126 74 52 526 469 +57 - Champions, Promoted
2 Myhethaes 126 74 52 603 558 +45 - Promoted
3 Olymlone 126 71 55 548 472 +76 - Promoted

4 Syh Ennore 126 71 55 544 477 +67
5 Ashfashys 126 71 55 556 535 +21
6 Alasidia 126 70 56 574 504 +70
7 Afanshara 126 68 58 550 520 +30
8 Thevone 126 67 59 557 505 +52
9 Yaathnaes 126 66 60 564 510 +54
10 Oshm Asari 126 66 60 537 533 +4
11 Leseneas 126 62 64 538 515 +23
12 Ralanore 126 62 64 577 563 +14
13 Lefa Thalor 126 61 65 496 536 −40
14 Silmalune 126 61 65 554 602 −48
15 Yllelenor 126 60 66 513 515 −2
16 Amho Allanar 126 58 68 533 531 +2
17 Mythneas 126 58 68 510 563 −53
18 Ofslone 126 56 70 522 587 −65
19 Thynqua 126 55 71 524 583 −59
20 Ishnshys 126 53 73 489 539 −50
21 Thmlenora 126 52 74 480 566 −86 - Relegated
22 Sheldell 126 50 76 498 610 −112 - Relegated


National Championship of Baseball:
##                               Pld     W    L     RF    RA    RD 
1 Yaa Aethel 126 76 50 635 538 +97 - Champions, Promoted
2 Fystalos 126 73 53 580 497 +83 - Promoted
3 Melnaes 126 73 53 592 525 +67
4 Irne Alora 126 71 55 598 558 +40
5 E'fe Belanore 126 67 59 623 575 +48
6 Kyhe Shaeras 126 67 59 563 518 +45
7 Nne Taesi 126 66 60 595 609 −14
8 Une Taesi 126 65 61 569 572 −3
9 Melfe Esari 126 64 62 576 532 +44
10 Fyrea Belanore 126 64 62 534 548 −14
11 Unegroth 126 62 64 549 579 −30
12 Omfethaes 126 61 65 601 611 −10
13 Ashaes 126 61 65 553 574 −21
14 Sylluma 126 59 67 548 563 −15
15 Imfa Aiqua 126 59 67 572 594 −22
16 Amyaenalune 126 59 67 580 606 −26
17 Oms Serine 126 59 67 535 597 −62
18 Jinemel 126 58 68 497 551 −54
19 Ilenlume 126 57 69 532 555 −23
20 Eshothyr 126 56 70 521 528 −7
21 Umyme Themar 126 55 71 459 556 −97
22 Hama Nalore 126 54 72 565 591 −26 - Relegated to the Minor Leagues
Promoted: Ii Tirion

User avatar
Diamond Hibernus
Political Columnist
 
Posts: 2
Founded: Apr 02, 2020
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Diamond Hibernus » Tue May 05, 2020 12:21 pm

Diamond Hibernus Baseball League

Western Conference:
##                       Pld    W   L    RF   RA   RD 
1 Amlashire 72 42 30 367 314 +53 - Champions, Hibernus Cup (Baseball)
2 Amyshire 72 40 32 343 294 +49
3 Releshire 72 38 34 288 287 +1
4 Nylshire 72 38 34 292 309 −17
5 Ashshire 72 36 36 324 337 −13
6 Yllshire 72 35 37 328 306 +22
7 Uynshire 72 35 37 270 313 −43
8 Silmshire 72 34 38 330 321 +9
9 Ryethshire 72 31 41 262 278 −16
10 Galshire 72 31 41 308 353 −45


Central Conference:
##                       Pld    W   L    RF   RA   RD 
1 Ellnshire 72 45 27 355 270 +85 - Champions, Hibernus Cup (Baseball)
2 Imshire 72 43 29 340 293 +47
3 Reathshire 72 42 30 356 315 +41
4 Ilshire 72 39 33 310 295 +15
5 Falshire 72 37 35 322 346 −24
6 Nytanshire 72 35 37 335 356 −21
7 Fylshire 72 31 41 309 327 −18
8 Filelshire 72 31 41 326 357 −31
9 Felmeshire 72 29 43 321 332 −11
10 Aneshire 72 28 44 276 359 −83


Eastern Conference:
##                       Pld    W   L    RF   RA   RD 
1 Milheshire 72 46 26 352 297 +55 - Champions, Hibernus Cup (Baseball)
2 Iyshire 72 41 31 345 296 +49
3 Sheenashire 72 40 32 308 250 +58
4 Yeaenshire 72 40 32 322 315 +7
5 Larashire 72 39 33 330 319 +11
6 Ishaeshire 72 38 34 305 319 −14
7 Osyshire 72 36 36 332 334 −2
8 Matshire 72 33 39 316 310 +6
9 Myaeshire 72 26 46 291 347 −56
10 Olynshire 72 21 51 268 382 −114

User avatar
Silver Hibernus
Political Columnist
 
Posts: 2
Founded: Apr 02, 2020
Benevolent Dictatorship

Postby Silver Hibernus » Wed May 06, 2020 5:43 am

Silver Hibernus Baseball League

National Championship of Baseball:
##                       Pld    W   L    RF   RA   RD 
1 Imyelnore 70 47 23 351 273 +78 - Champions, Hibernus Cup (Baseball)
2 Omyvelin 70 45 25 357 296 +61 - Hibernus Cup (Baseball)
3 Rivellia 70 44 26 363 265 +98 - Hibernus Cup (Baseball)

4 Galysh 70 43 27 364 251 +113
5 Osyserin 70 43 27 334 243 +91
6 Olyfa Belanore 70 42 28 338 292 +46
7 O'abel 70 41 29 346 274 +72
8 Eyananoris 70 41 29 347 285 +62
9 Yaenmel 70 41 29 318 269 +49
10 Gradhar 70 39 31 339 294 +45
11 Y'aqua 70 39 31 319 292 +27
12 Holthorei 70 38 32 296 307 −11
13 Rehaserin 70 37 33 304 308 −4
14 Umyathbel 70 37 33 264 270 −6
15 Ellve Alora 70 36 34 319 325 −6
16 Arneshys 70 35 35 312 276 +36
17 Ulh Anore 70 35 35 300 286 +14
18 Hai Ortheiad 70 35 35 308 304 +4
19 Amfetaesi 70 34 36 297 314 −17
20 Innehone 70 34 36 310 329 −19
21 Milhesia 70 34 36 307 332 −25
22 Thylalnora 70 33 37 256 319 −63
23 Sylethaes 70 32 38 300 284 +16
24 Selfalian 70 32 38 298 344 −46
25 Ashsa Elunore 70 31 39 312 336 −24
26 Thylranlian 70 31 39 295 349 −54
27 Enymathas 70 30 40 303 304 −1
28 Reothalas 70 30 40 291 346 −55
29 Ennethyr 70 29 41 289 310 −21
30 Olyelrius 70 29 41 273 302 −29
31 Elyo Tirion 70 29 41 233 275 −42
32 Ufdorei 70 29 41 282 326 −44
33 Enyhelean 70 28 42 257 348 −91
34 Esanar 70 26 44 274 341 −67
35 Sylfa Themar 70 26 44 270 368 −98 - Relegated
36 Shylethtaesi 70 25 45 254 343 −89 - Relegated

User avatar
Hibernus and Liberty Cups
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 15
Founded: Apr 03, 2020
Capitalizt

Postby Hibernus and Liberty Cups » Wed May 06, 2020 7:03 am

Hibernus Cup

Trigrammes:
Bronze Hibernus = BNZ
Copper Hibernus = COP
Crystal Hibernus = CRY
Diamond Hibernus = DIA
Emerald Hibernus = EMR
Gold Hibernus = GLD
Sapphire Hibernus = SPH
Silver Hibernus = SLV


Wildcard Entry into the Playoff Round - International University of Baseball (SPH)

Playoff Round:
Ororia Bears (COP)                           3 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0  6
International University of Baseball (SPH) 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1


Group Stage:

Group I
#                              Pld    W   L    RF   RA   RD                                
1 Jiaena Thalas Storm 10 7 3 41 32 +9 — 5–2 5–3 4–9 6–5 3–2 - Quarter Finals
2 Northern 10 6 4 42 32 +10 0–1 — 5–2 4–1 5–4 6–3 - Second Round (Home Tie)
3 Omyvelin 10 6 4 54 46 +8 4–2 7–4 — 4–2 12–4 1–6 - Second Round (Away Tie)

4 Rivellia 10 5 5 42 50 −8 2–8 6–3 2–7 — 1–5 7–5
5 Milheshire 10 3 7 46 50 −4 2–6 1–4 7–8 3–4 — 10–2
6 Cosmopolitan 10 3 7 41 56 −15 3–1 2–9 9–6 7–8 2–5 —


Group II
#                              Pld    W   L    RF   RA   RD                                
1 Afenbel 10 8 2 57 43 +14 — 3–4 7–3 4–12 7–1 11–6 - Quarter Finals
2 Ororia Bears 10 6 4 27 27 0 1–4 — 5–6 0–2 4–2 4–6 - Second Round (Home Tie)
3 Alyena Esari 10 5 5 47 42 +5 4–5 1–2 — 8–3 5–1 6–2 - Second Round (Away Tie)

4 Onana Unarith Raiders 10 5 5 47 42 +5 1–3 1–3 10–8 — 4–5 6–2
5 Southern Kings 10 3 7 39 47 −8 7–8 0–1 4–5 9–3 — 6–5
6 Ellnshire 10 3 7 35 51 −16 4–5 2–3 3–1 0–5 5–4 —


Group III
#                              Pld    W   L    RF   RA   RD                                
1 Osylatalos 10 8 2 45 24 +21 — 3–0 7–1 8–5 4–2 3–2 - Quarter Finals
2 Ryalluma Robots 10 6 4 50 38 +12 5–4 — 3–8 11–1 7–0 2–7 - Second Round (Home Tie)
3 Amlashire 10 5 5 47 47 0 5–3 7–5 — 5–7 8–2 0–3 - Second Round (Away Tie)

4 East Jinabel 10 4 6 42 49 −7 2–4 3–8 2–4 — 6–2 4–0
5 Loch Edhil Lions 10 4 6 34 49 −15 1–7 5–6 9–5 6–3 — 3–2
6 Imyelnore 10 3 7 23 34 −11 1–2 0–3 6–4 1–9 1–4 —


Group IV
#                              Pld    W   L    RF   RA   RD                                
1 Galantaesi Capitals 10 7 3 68 55 +13 — 5–2 12–6 9–7 2–10 3–4 - Quarter Finals
2 Unaserine Bandits 10 6 4 48 43 +5 5–7 — 5–4 5–2 5–2 4–7 - Second Round (Home Tie)
3 Laolian Baseball 10 5 5 50 51 −1 7–9 7–3 — 3–2 8–1 9–8 - Second Round (Away Tie)

4 Neshone 10 5 5 38 41 −3 4–3 4–7 4–2 — 5–4 4–1
5 Y'i Dorei 10 4 6 39 44 −5 5–12 3–4 6–1 3–1 — 3–6
6 Wamelor Whalers 10 3 7 38 47 −9 5–6 2–8 1–3 4–5 0–2 —


Second Round:
Northern (EMR)              0 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0  4
Laolian Baseball (EMR) 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 X 6

Ororia Bears (COP) 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 4
Amlashire (DIA) 0 1 2 2 1 0 2 1 X 9

Ryalluma Robots (SPH) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Alyena Esari (GLD) 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 3

Unaserine Bandits (CRY) 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 2 10
Omyvelin (SLV) 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2


Quarter Finals:
Afenbel (EMR)               0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0  0
Laolian Baseball (EMR) 0 2 0 0 1 3 1 1 X 8

Galantaesi Capitals (SPH) 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 6
Amlashire (DIA) 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2

Osylatalos (EMR) 0 0 2 1 3 0 2 0 0 8
Alyena Esari (GLD) 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2

Jiaena Thalas Storm (BNZ) 0 0 2 6 0 1 0 0 1 10
Unaserine Bandits (CRY) 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2


Semi Finals:
Laolian Baseball (EMR)      0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0  5
Galantaesi Capitals (SPH) 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 4

Galantaesi Capitals (SPH) 1 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 6
Laolian Baseball (EMR) 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 4
Galantaesi Capitals win 10-9 on aggregate

Osylatalos (EMR) 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 5
Jiaena Thalas Storm (BNZ) 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 3

Jiaena Thalas Storm (BNZ) 0 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 2 7
Osylatalos (EMR) 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4
Jiaena Thalas Storm win 10-9 on aggregate


Final:
Galantaesi Capitals (SPH)   2 3 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 11
Jiaena Thalas Storm (BNZ) 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4

Jiaena Thalas Storm (BNZ) 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 5
Galantaesi Capitals (SPH) 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 X 2
Galantaesi Capitals win 13-9 on aggregate


Image
The inaugural Hibernus Cup of Baseball, awarded to the Galantaesi Capitals of Sapphire Hibernus.

User avatar
Hibernus and Liberty Cups
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 15
Founded: Apr 03, 2020
Capitalizt

Postby Hibernus and Liberty Cups » Wed May 06, 2020 7:07 am

End of season post. Above this post are the results of the inaugural Baseball season and between this post and the next end of season post are the results of the inaugural American Football season.

User avatar
Hibernus and Liberty Cups
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 15
Founded: Apr 03, 2020
Capitalizt

Postby Hibernus and Liberty Cups » Wed May 06, 2020 10:47 am

College Football Teams (Hibernus Division I)

Trigrammes:
Bronze Hibernus = BNZ
Copper Hibernus = COP
Crystal Hibernus = CRY
Diamond Hibernus = DIA
Emerald Hibernus = EMR
Gold Hibernus = GLD
Sapphire Hibernus = SPH
Silver Hibernus = SLV


The Teams:
Aralin University (BNZ)
Bronze Hibernus Military Academy (BNZ)
Bronze Hibernus University (BNZ)
Caelora County University (BNZ)
Ellagroth Community College (BNZ)
International University of Diplomacy (BNZ)
National Community College (BNZ)
Osmond University (BNZ)
Ulnthas University (BNZ)
University of Aralin City (BNZ)
University of Neelond (BNZ)
University of Veterinary Science (BNZ)
Central Community College (COP)
Copper Hibernus National University (COP)
E'hebel University (CRY)
Imperial College (CRY)
Rye Valley University (CRY)
Arfluma Trinity University (CRY)
Irsanoris University College (CRY)
Ilythne Community College (CRY)
Ashanoris State University (CRY)
Fsmel State University (CRY)
Mahsera School of Sports (CRY)
E'hebel Business School (CRY)
National Veterinary University (CRY)
Heartlands University (CRY)
Caelion A&M University (CRY)
Rhyn River University (CRY)
Gondolin University (CRY)
University of Rhyse (CRY)
Gred Edhil Community College (CRY)
Ifshil School of Finance (CRY)
Cahelond College (CRY)
Jiranthemar University (CRY)
Oalthas University of Mathematics (CRY)
Thalore County School of Science (CRY)
Umholin University (CRY)
Onnoris Institute of Technology (CRY)
Alillamel University (DIA)
Asheth Serine School of Technology (DIA)
Belanore County School of Technology (DIA)
Caarius University (DIA)
Dorthort County University (DIA)
Eanaluma University (DIA)
Elyva Belanore University (DIA)
Enneas School of Language (DIA)
Ervehil University of Sport (DIA)
Institute of Ihmel (DIA)
Irfnora Northern University (DIA)
Isaluna University (DIA)
Keenaqua School of Accounting (DIA)
National College of Media (DIA)
National School of Dance (DIA)
Oyrankadi Institute of Technology (DIA)
Saint Mary's University (DIA)
Technology Institute of Waen Serin (DIA)
Umhe Nalore University (DIA)
University of Amyhothalas (DIA)
University of Ellnenas (DIA)
University of Statistics (DIA)
University of the South-East (DIA)
Western Peninsula Community College (DIA)
A've Asari University (EMR)
Afath Themar University (EMR)
Afenbel School of Economics (EMR)
Allanar County University (EMR)
Arts University of Lenora (EMR)
Biology University of Lenora (EMR)
Capital University (EMR)
Central Coast University (EMR)
College of Malian (EMR)
East Valley University (EMR)
Eastern Emerald Community College (EMR)
Elennas City University (EMR)
Emerald University College (EMR)
Enna Thalore University of Technology (EMR)
Fahalenora School of Mathematics (EMR)
Hercules University (EMR)
Hudson University (EMR)
If Elunore University of Sport (EMR)
Illina University of Agriculture (EMR)
Ilnserin International University (EMR)
Institute of Sport (EMR)
Iyelkadi University (EMR)
Jinabel University of Art (EMR)
Lakeside University (EMR)
Laolian University of Music (EMR)
Lilahona School of Business (EMR)
Mnemel School of Mechanics (EMR)
Monroe University (EMR)
Naha Caelora College (EMR)
National University of Law Northern (EMR)
National University of Law Southern (EMR)
National University of the Sciences (EMR)
North Emerald University (EMR)
Nythanthalas County University (EMR)
Old Town College (EMR)
Royal College (EMR)
Sixfields University (EMR)
Southern University (EMR)
Umsekadi University of Finance (EMR)
University College Omm Ortheiad (EMR)
University of Astrology (EMR)
University of Chemistry, Sociology and Physics (EMR)
University of Elennas (EMR)
University of Faith (EMR)
University of Jinabel (EMR)
University of Osylatalos (EMR)
University of St. Catherine (EMR)
University of St. Mark (EMR)
University of Suburban Iyelkadi (EMR)
University of Woodlands (EMR)
West Emerald University (EMR)
Afeth Anore University (GLD)
Alyena Esari University (GLD)
Asari County University (GLD)
Ayvaqua University of Art (GLD)
Belanore County University (GLD)
Imankadi Central University (GLD)
Imankadi Riverside University (GLD)
Ivy Forest Community College (GLD)
Lanalona Community College (GLD)
Lelholune University (GLD)
National Military Academy (GLD)
National University of Business (GLD)
Neshone University of Sport (GLD)
Ori Allanar University of Politics (GLD)
Saha Dorei School of Music (GLD)
Theve Dorthore University (GLD)
University of Anla Ancalen (GLD)
University of Anore County (GLD)
University of Jinemel (GLD)
Arneshys Imperial College (SLV)
Yaenmel University (SLV)
Omyvelin School of Mathematics (SLV)
International School of Mining (SLV)
Ulh Anore University (SLV)
Y'aqua University (SLV)
Unlakadi State University (SLV)
University of Wle Alora (SLV)
University of Silver Hibernus (SLV)
Reothalas Community College (SLV)
Rehaserin University (SLV)
Efanas University (SLV)
Yaenmel School of Business (SLV)
Ufdorei University (SLV)
Sylethaes School of Sports (SLV)
Thylranlian Community College (SLV)
Academy of Magic and the Arts (SPH)
Belenora Lakeside University (SPH)
Central University (SPH)
Central Vinyamar University (SPH)
Cloud University (SPH)
Dorellia County School of Pschology (SPH)
E'anbel University (SPH)
Eastland University (SPH)
Fymerserine University (SPH)
Galantaesi School of Mechanics (SPH)
Galantaesi University of Law (SPH)
Galantaesi University of Literature (SPH)
Howard University (SPH)
International University of Language (SPH)
Laalnas School of Humanities (SPH)
Melne Serine University (SPH)
National Marine University (SPH)
National University of Theology (SPH)
Onana Elunore University of Medicene (SPH)
Oserin University of Sports (SPH)
Sapphire School of Information Technology (SPH)
Sapphire University of Cookery (SPH)
Sunshine State University (SPH)
University of Belenora (SPH)
University of Dentistry (SPH)
University of North Galantaesi (SPH)
University of Serine County (SPH)
University of South Galantaesi (SPH)
University of Ythi (SPH)
Vinyamar Community College (SPH)
West Sapphire School of Sports (SPH)
Western Country Community College (SPH)
Ythi School of Computing (SPH)
Ythi University (SPH)
Last edited by Hibernus and Liberty Cups on Wed May 06, 2020 11:01 am, edited 2 times in total.

User avatar
Hibernus and Liberty Cups
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 15
Founded: Apr 03, 2020
Capitalizt

Postby Hibernus and Liberty Cups » Wed May 06, 2020 12:37 pm

College Football Pre-Season Tour Results:

Pre-Season Week 1
International School of Mining (SLV) 3–12 University of Rhyse (CRY)
Iyelkadi University (EMR) 27–7 University of Chemistry, Sociology and Physics (EMR)
University of Jinemel (GLD) 10–6 Sapphire School of Information Technology (SPH)
Institute of Sport (EMR) 16–19 Rhyn River University (CRY)
Irfnora Northern University (DIA) 10–10 Vinyamar Community College (SPH)
Theve Dorthore University (GLD) 34–7 National University of Law Northern (EMR)
Saha Dorei School of Music (GLD) 13–3 Eanaluma University (DIA)
Sapphire University of Cookery (SPH) 0–7 Ayvaqua University of Art (GLD)
University of Ellnenas (DIA) 7–37 Ifshil School of Finance (CRY)
University of Neelond (BNZ) 0–16 College of Malian (EMR)
Allanar County University (EMR) 27–3 Jinabel University of Art (EMR)
Gred Edhil Community College (CRY) 6–17 Caelion A&M University (CRY)
National University of the Sciences (EMR) 3–13 University of St. Mark (EMR)
University of Serine County (SPH) 24–20 University of Silver Hibernus (SLV)
Central University (SPH) 0–17 Alyena Esari University (GLD)
International University of Diplomacy (BNZ) 17–3 Sunshine State University (SPH)
University of Osylatalos (EMR) 10–46 Arfluma Trinity University (CRY)
North Emerald University (EMR) 13–0 National Military Academy (GLD)
International University of Language (SPH) 7–10 Southern University (EMR)
Illina University of Agriculture (EMR) 10–6 Oyrankadi Institute of Technology (DIA)
Bronze Hibernus Military Academy (BNZ) 13–14 University of Belenora (SPH)
National Community College (BNZ) 17–3 E'hebel University (CRY)
University of Anore County (GLD) 21–7 Dorthort County University (DIA)
Imankadi Riverside University (GLD) 6–16 University of Aralin City (BNZ)
E'hebel Business School (CRY) 10–10 Technology Institute of Waen Serin (DIA)
Lelholune University (GLD) 6–3 Enneas School of Language (DIA)
Neshone University of Sport (GLD) 10–27 E'anbel University (SPH)
University of the South-East (DIA) 10–9 Bronze Hibernus University (BNZ)
Y'aqua University (SLV) 24–7 Mahsera School of Sports (CRY)
Heartlands University (CRY) 3–0 Academy of Magic and the Arts (SPH)
Eastern Emerald Community College (EMR) 24–0 Melne Serine University (SPH)
National University of Law Southern (EMR) 0–10 University of Ythi (SPH)
University of Faith (EMR) 29–19 Afath Themar University (EMR)
Central Coast University (EMR) 7–0 Saint Mary's University (DIA)
University of St. Catherine (EMR) 20–14 Naha Caelora College (EMR)
Galantaesi University of Law (SPH) 10–0 A've Asari University (EMR)
Keenaqua School of Accounting (DIA) 34–16 Western Peninsula Community College (DIA)
Fahalenora School of Mathematics (EMR) 25–14 Ythi University (SPH)
Irsanoris University College (CRY) 7–28 Galantaesi School of Mechanics (SPH)
Ilnserin International University (EMR) 10–12 Central Vinyamar University (SPH)
Sylethaes School of Sports (SLV) 10–14 Afeth Anore University (GLD)
University of Suburban Iyelkadi (EMR) 0–30 University of North Galantaesi (SPH)
Jiranthemar University (CRY) 34–0 Caarius University (DIA)
University of Dentistry (SPH) 37–7 Rye Valley University (CRY)
University of Statistics (DIA) 3–23 National University of Theology (SPH)
Royal College (EMR) 24–14 Ufdorei University (SLV)
Oalthas University of Mathematics (CRY) 7–10 Ulh Anore University (SLV)
Lanalona Community College (GLD) 29–3 Afenbel School of Economics (EMR)
Omyvelin School of Mathematics (SLV) 19–0 National Veterinary University (CRY)
Biology University of Lenora (EMR) 7–3 University of Elennas (EMR)
National School of Dance (DIA) 7–3 University of South Galantaesi (SPH)
Elyva Belanore University (DIA) 7–3 Hercules University (EMR)
Howard University (SPH) 20–6 Thalore County School of Science (CRY)
Sixfields University (EMR) 27–14 East Valley University (EMR)
Thylranlian Community College (SLV) 6–10 Yaenmel University (SLV)
Belanore County University (GLD) 40–0 Ellagroth Community College (BNZ)
Nythanthalas County University (EMR) 7–6 Unlakadi State University (SLV)
Isaluna University (DIA) 3–7 Hudson University (EMR)
University of Astrology (EMR) 10–10 Eastland University (SPH)
Onana Elunore University of Medicene (SPH) 13–13 Fymerserine University (SPH)
University of Veterinary Science (BNZ) 41–13 Umsekadi University of Finance (EMR)
Aralin University (BNZ) 30–3 Rehaserin University (SLV)
Ori Allanar University of Politics (GLD) 6–10 Belenora Lakeside University (SPH)
If Elunore University of Sport (EMR) 33–7 National Marine University (SPH)
Lakeside University (EMR) 3–16 Western Country Community College (SPH)
Institute of Ihmel (DIA) 20–0 Imankadi Central University (GLD)
Alillamel University (DIA) 13–14 Ulnthas University (BNZ)
University of Amyhothalas (DIA) 23–6 University of Jinabel (EMR)
Copper Hibernus National University (COP) 17–6 Efanas University (SLV)
University of Anla Ancalen (GLD) 17–7 Ilythne Community College (CRY)
Ashanoris State University (CRY) 17–7 National University of Business (GLD)
Arts University of Lenora (EMR) 0–13 Onnoris Institute of Technology (CRY)
Osmond University (BNZ) 49–3 Arneshys Imperial College (SLV)
Cahelond College (CRY) 3–24 Reothalas Community College (SLV)
Umhe Nalore University (DIA) 16–3 Elennas City University (EMR)
Enna Thalore University of Technology (EMR) 14–24 Cloud University (SPH)
University of Wle Alora (SLV) 56–3 Dorellia County School of Pschology (SPH)
Central Community College (COP) 23–6 Mnemel School of Mechanics (EMR)
West Emerald University (EMR) 21–17 West Sapphire School of Sports (SPH)
University of Woodlands (EMR) 10–0 Laolian University of Music (EMR)
Umholin University (CRY) 7–6 Capital University (EMR)
Monroe University (EMR) 20–20 Galantaesi University of Literature (SPH)
Oserin University of Sports (SPH) 21–7 Gondolin University (CRY)
Belanore County School of Technology (DIA) 17–33 Fsmel State University (CRY)
Caelora County University (BNZ) 34–0 Asari County University (GLD)
Ythi School of Computing (SPH) 23–6 University College Omm Ortheiad (EMR)
Imperial College (CRY) 7–6 National College of Media (DIA)
Yaenmel School of Business (SLV) 6–23 Lilahona School of Business (EMR)
Old Town College (EMR) 7–27 Laalnas School of Humanities (SPH)
Asheth Serine School of Technology (DIA) 24–3 Emerald University College (EMR)
Ervehil University of Sport (DIA) 60–7 Ivy Forest Community College (GLD)

Pre-Season Week 2
Asheth Serine School of Technology (DIA) 34–6 Gondolin University (CRY)
National Veterinary University (CRY) 3–16 Afath Themar University (EMR)
E'anbel University (SPH) 29–10 International University of Language (SPH)
University of Aralin City (BNZ) 6–17 Cahelond College (CRY)
Copper Hibernus National University (COP) 22–34 East Valley University (EMR)
Jiranthemar University (CRY) 0–7 Institute of Ihmel (DIA)
Eastland University (SPH) 24–14 Arneshys Imperial College (SLV)
Laalnas School of Humanities (SPH) 41–14 Imankadi Central University (GLD)
Hercules University (EMR) 0–13 Ilnserin International University (EMR)
Alillamel University (DIA) 43–3 University of Serine County (SPH)
If Elunore University of Sport (EMR) 24–3 Irfnora Northern University (DIA)
Institute of Sport (EMR) 28–6 Hudson University (EMR)
Mnemel School of Mechanics (EMR) 36–0 Rye Valley University (CRY)
Isaluna University (DIA) 41–18 University of St. Catherine (EMR)
Theve Dorthore University (GLD) 0–13 Ythi School of Computing (SPH)
Oyrankadi Institute of Technology (DIA) 14–10 Bronze Hibernus Military Academy (BNZ)
Unlakadi State University (SLV) 14–62 Capital University (EMR)
Elennas City University (EMR) 14–20 National Community College (BNZ)
Emerald University College (EMR) 20–13 Ythi University (SPH)
University of Jinemel (GLD) 20–7 University of Suburban Iyelkadi (EMR)
Lelholune University (GLD) 13–6 Onnoris Institute of Technology (CRY)
Ulh Anore University (SLV) 3–6 University of Faith (EMR)
Umholin University (CRY) 14–10 Ervehil University of Sport (DIA)
Yaenmel School of Business (SLV) 3–13 Reothalas Community College (SLV)
Ayvaqua University of Art (GLD) 35–14 Afenbel School of Economics (EMR)
National School of Dance (DIA) 13–0 University of North Galantaesi (SPH)
University of Anore County (GLD) 17–37 Vinyamar Community College (SPH)
National University of the Sciences (EMR) 0–3 Oalthas University of Mathematics (CRY)
University of Rhyse (CRY) 10–6 Royal College (EMR)
Nythanthalas County University (EMR) 7–7 Central University (SPH)
Ifshil School of Finance (CRY) 36–7 Technology Institute of Waen Serin (DIA)
Ivy Forest Community College (GLD) 0–19 Arfluma Trinity University (CRY)
International School of Mining (SLV) 9–0 Ilythne Community College (CRY)
University of Ellnenas (DIA) 0–7 Imankadi Riverside University (GLD)
University of Elennas (EMR) 0–19 University of the South-East (DIA)
Lilahona School of Business (EMR) 14–8 Ori Allanar University of Politics (GLD)
West Emerald University (EMR) 34–7 Bronze Hibernus University (BNZ)
Umsekadi University of Finance (EMR) 17–10 College of Malian (EMR)
Efanas University (SLV) 3–0 University of Woodlands (EMR)
Southern University (EMR) 21–20 Caelion A&M University (CRY)
National University of Law Northern (EMR) 7–7 Rehaserin University (SLV)
Illina University of Agriculture (EMR) 30–13 Saha Dorei School of Music (GLD)
Enneas School of Language (DIA) 18–0 University of Astrology (EMR)
University of Neelond (BNZ) 25–34 Imperial College (CRY)
National University of Business (GLD) 55–3 International University of Diplomacy (BNZ)
University of Statistics (DIA) 6–14 Dorthort County University (DIA)
Elyva Belanore University (DIA) 14–24 Neshone University of Sport (GLD)
Belanore County University (GLD) 14–13 Sylethaes School of Sports (SLV)
Omyvelin School of Mathematics (SLV) 29–24 Sapphire School of Information Technology (SPH)
Asari County University (GLD) 0–20 Enna Thalore University of Technology (EMR)
University of Veterinary Science (BNZ) 38–21 Central Vinyamar University (SPH)
Academy of Magic and the Arts (SPH) 15–13 Cloud University (SPH)
Rhyn River University (CRY) 6–6 Eastern Emerald Community College (EMR)
Gred Edhil Community College (CRY) 31–10 Allanar County University (EMR)
A've Asari University (EMR) 7–3 University of South Galantaesi (SPH)
Thalore County School of Science (CRY) 26–7 Laolian University of Music (EMR)
E'hebel University (CRY) 45–7 Arts University of Lenora (EMR)
Howard University (SPH) 13–0 University of Osylatalos (EMR)
University College Omm Ortheiad (EMR) 10–0 Thylranlian Community College (SLV)
University of Jinabel (EMR) 24–17 Central Community College (COP)
University of Dentistry (SPH) 10–9 National University of Theology (SPH)
Ulnthas University (BNZ) 15–9 Onana Elunore University of Medicene (SPH)
Sunshine State University (SPH) 10–3 Old Town College (EMR)
Osmond University (BNZ) 17–3 Fymerserine University (SPH)
Fahalenora School of Mathematics (EMR) 27–7 National Military Academy (GLD)
Alyena Esari University (GLD) 14–3 Belanore County School of Technology (DIA)
Lakeside University (EMR) 3–34 Irsanoris University College (CRY)
North Emerald University (EMR) 31–0 Western Peninsula Community College (DIA)
Saint Mary's University (DIA) 31–24 Galantaesi University of Literature (SPH)
Monroe University (EMR) 3–7 Yaenmel University (SLV)
Umhe Nalore University (DIA) 3–6 Central Coast University (EMR)
E'hebel Business School (CRY) 21–10 Jinabel University of Art (EMR)
Melne Serine University (SPH) 17–7 Heartlands University (CRY)
Caelora County University (BNZ) 6–3 University of Chemistry, Sociology and Physics (EMR)
University of Wle Alora (SLV) 3–30 Fsmel State University (CRY)
National Marine University (SPH) 20–0 Caarius University (DIA)
Western Country Community College (SPH) 37–20 West Sapphire School of Sports (SPH)
University of Amyhothalas (DIA) 19–0 National University of Law Southern (EMR)
Eanaluma University (DIA) 33–7 Mahsera School of Sports (CRY)
Oserin University of Sports (SPH) 16–0 Sapphire University of Cookery (SPH)
University of Ythi (SPH) 25–3 Afeth Anore University (GLD)
Dorellia County School of Pschology (SPH) 0–13 Lanalona Community College (GLD)
Sixfields University (EMR) 25–20 Y'aqua University (SLV)
University of Anla Ancalen (GLD) 0–13 Ashanoris State University (CRY)
National College of Media (DIA) 30–0 Naha Caelora College (EMR)
Ufdorei University (SLV) 6–10 Aralin University (BNZ)
University of St. Mark (EMR) 14–14 University of Silver Hibernus (SLV)
Iyelkadi University (EMR) 20–23 Belenora Lakeside University (SPH)
Keenaqua School of Accounting (DIA) 17–9 Galantaesi University of Law (SPH)
Biology University of Lenora (EMR) 21–0 University of Belenora (SPH)
Ellagroth Community College (BNZ) 7–10 Galantaesi School of Mechanics (SPH)

Pre-Season Week 3
Alyena Esari University (GLD) 16–3 National Military Academy (GLD)
Dorellia County School of Pschology (SPH) 3–21 Asari County University (GLD)
Omyvelin School of Mathematics (SLV) 10–3 Saint Mary's University (DIA)
Ulnthas University (BNZ) 17–6 Western Country Community College (SPH)
University of Neelond (BNZ) 0–3 Academy of Magic and the Arts (SPH)
University of Amyhothalas (DIA) 26–6 Sunshine State University (SPH)
Unlakadi State University (SLV) 14–28 Lelholune University (GLD)
Ori Allanar University of Politics (GLD) 20–0 National Marine University (SPH)
Dorthort County University (DIA) 19–10 A've Asari University (EMR)
Belanore County University (GLD) 6–17 Ilnserin International University (EMR)
Belenora Lakeside University (SPH) 17–8 Reothalas Community College (SLV)
International School of Mining (SLV) 16–0 University of Ellnenas (DIA)
Ilythne Community College (CRY) 21–14 Cahelond College (CRY)
Belanore County School of Technology (DIA) 6–9 Efanas University (SLV)
Monroe University (EMR) 16–0 Enna Thalore University of Technology (EMR)
University of Woodlands (EMR) 24–14 Rehaserin University (SLV)
Naha Caelora College (EMR) 7–10 National University of Law Southern (EMR)
University of Rhyse (CRY) 36–6 University of Suburban Iyelkadi (EMR)
Rye Valley University (CRY) 14–6 Afath Themar University (EMR)
Caarius University (DIA) 3–23 Central Vinyamar University (SPH)
Technology Institute of Waen Serin (DIA) 3–7 University of Elennas (EMR)
University of St. Mark (EMR) 26–10 Ashanoris State University (CRY)
Mnemel School of Mechanics (EMR) 0–6 University of Ythi (SPH)
Sapphire School of Information Technology (SPH) 3–21 University of Serine County (SPH)
University of Belenora (SPH) 13–0 Ellagroth Community College (BNZ)
College of Malian (EMR) 0–23 Capital University (EMR)
Irfnora Northern University (DIA) 0–6 Heartlands University (CRY)
Southern University (EMR) 29–7 Imankadi Central University (GLD)
University of Dentistry (SPH) 7–34 Umhe Nalore University (DIA)
Emerald University College (EMR) 28–10 Umholin University (CRY)
Saha Dorei School of Music (GLD) 22–9 University of Jinemel (GLD)
Yaenmel School of Business (SLV) 27–3 Cloud University (SPH)
Enneas School of Language (DIA) 3–16 Sylethaes School of Sports (SLV)
Royal College (EMR) 24–7 Institute of Sport (EMR)
Ufdorei University (SLV) 38–13 Hudson University (EMR)
Lilahona School of Business (EMR) 16–14 Fsmel State University (CRY)
Lanalona Community College (GLD) 32–0 University of Wle Alora (SLV)
National University of Theology (SPH) 26–28 Thalore County School of Science (CRY)
Afeth Anore University (GLD) 23–12 Sixfields University (EMR)
University of Veterinary Science (BNZ) 6–0 Ulh Anore University (SLV)
Oyrankadi Institute of Technology (DIA) 15–6 University of Anore County (GLD)
West Emerald University (EMR) 9–17 Vinyamar Community College (SPH)
Imankadi Riverside University (GLD) 0–17 Ythi School of Computing (SPH)
Lakeside University (EMR) 3–6 Yaenmel University (SLV)
Melne Serine University (SPH) 27–36 Caelora County University (BNZ)
Ervehil University of Sport (DIA) 3–10 Galantaesi School of Mechanics (SPH)
Neshone University of Sport (GLD) 10–3 University of Chemistry, Sociology and Physics (EMR)
West Sapphire School of Sports (SPH) 30–7 National University of Law Northern (EMR)
University College Omm Ortheiad (EMR) 16–10 Howard University (SPH)
Afenbel School of Economics (EMR) 21–31 E'anbel University (SPH)
National University of Business (GLD) 24–7 Hercules University (EMR)
University of Statistics (DIA) 17–7 Fymerserine University (SPH)
If Elunore University of Sport (EMR) 9–0 Jinabel University of Art (EMR)
University of Astrology (EMR) 27–7 Oalthas University of Mathematics (CRY)
Biology University of Lenora (EMR) 16–7 Onana Elunore University of Medicene (SPH)
Mahsera School of Sports (CRY) 31–7 Jiranthemar University (CRY)
Arneshys Imperial College (SLV) 6–13 Eastern Emerald Community College (EMR)
Galantaesi University of Law (SPH) 10–3 Nythanthalas County University (EMR)
Asheth Serine School of Technology (DIA) 10–10 Ifshil School of Finance (CRY)
University of South Galantaesi (SPH) 29–10 Elennas City University (EMR)
National School of Dance (DIA) 13–20 Central Coast University (EMR)
University of Osylatalos (EMR) 7–6 Eanaluma University (DIA)
North Emerald University (EMR) 24–14 Theve Dorthore University (GLD)
Keenaqua School of Accounting (DIA) 19–14 University of Jinabel (EMR)
Ayvaqua University of Art (GLD) 13–3 Gondolin University (CRY)
Eastland University (SPH) 7–27 University of Aralin City (BNZ)
E'hebel Business School (CRY) 16–3 Central Community College (COP)
Y'aqua University (SLV) 0–17 Fahalenora School of Mathematics (EMR)
University of St. Catherine (EMR) 28–17 University of Anla Ancalen (GLD)
International University of Language (SPH) 7–31 University of Faith (EMR)
Galantaesi University of Literature (SPH) 24–6 Bronze Hibernus University (BNZ)
Gred Edhil Community College (CRY) 20–20 Aralin University (BNZ)
Umsekadi University of Finance (EMR) 7–30 Old Town College (EMR)
University of the South-East (DIA) 36–0 Laolian University of Music (EMR)
Caelion A&M University (CRY) 18–3 International University of Diplomacy (BNZ)
University of North Galantaesi (SPH) 20–17 Imperial College (CRY)
University of Silver Hibernus (SLV) 20–10 Western Peninsula Community College (DIA)
National College of Media (DIA) 17–7 Oserin University of Sports (SPH)
Thylranlian Community College (SLV) 28–10 Elyva Belanore University (DIA)
National Community College (BNZ) 12–6 Laalnas School of Humanities (SPH)
Allanar County University (EMR) 30–20 Institute of Ihmel (DIA)
Osmond University (BNZ) 30–3 Bronze Hibernus Military Academy (BNZ)
National Veterinary University (CRY) 31–7 Ivy Forest Community College (GLD)
Irsanoris University College (CRY) 13–3 E'hebel University (CRY)
Alillamel University (DIA) 28–3 National University of the Sciences (EMR)
Iyelkadi University (EMR) 7–7 Copper Hibernus National University (COP)
Sapphire University of Cookery (SPH) 0–37 Illina University of Agriculture (EMR)
Ythi University (SPH) 36–7 Arts University of Lenora (EMR)
East Valley University (EMR) 0–3 Arfluma Trinity University (CRY)
Onnoris Institute of Technology (CRY) 7–13 Rhyn River University (CRY)
Central University (SPH) 10–10 Isaluna University (DIA)

User avatar
Hibernus and Liberty Cups
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 15
Founded: Apr 03, 2020
Capitalizt

Postby Hibernus and Liberty Cups » Mon Jun 22, 2020 6:37 am

College Football Pre-Season Tournament Results:

Sweet Sixteen:
Ual Anore College (EMR) 27–26 Ual Anore School of Sport (EMR)
University of Ashena Themar (GLD) 30–10 Asneshara University (COP)
Ynmel University (CRY) 17–0 Ynmel Riverside College (CRY)
Nytha Thalore University (SLV) 23–31 National School of Magic (SPH)
Umi Ennore College (SLV) 13–6 University of Archaeology and Paleontology (SPH)
Central College of Mixology (DIA) 23–34 Saal Aiqua Academy (EMR)
The Grand Academy of Music (DIA) 34–20 Mythselon University (GLD)
Ulfenore University (SPH) 13–10 Illa Allanar University (BNZ)

Elite Eight:
National School of Magic (SPH) 30–3 Ual Anore College (EMR)
Saal Aiqua Academy (EMR) 9–20 The Grand Academy of Music (DIA)
University of Ashena Themar (GLD) 24–9 Umi Ennore College (SLV)
Ynmel University (CRY) 17–13 Ulfenore University (SPH)

Final Four:
National School of Magic (SPH) 26–13 Ynmel University (CRY)
The Grand Academy of Music (DIA) 14–21 University of Ashena Themar (GLD)

Grand Final:
University of Ashena Themar (GLD) 13–26 National School of Magic (SPH)
National School of Magic (SPH) have won the College Football Pre-Season Tournament!

User avatar
Hibernus and Liberty Cups
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 15
Founded: Apr 03, 2020
Capitalizt

Postby Hibernus and Liberty Cups » Mon Jun 22, 2020 9:00 am

College Football Regular Season Results:

Copper Conference:
##                                                       Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD 
1 Ual Anore School of Sport 20 17 2 1 430 180 +250 - Copper Shield winners, Qualified for the Playoffs
2 Copper Hibernus National University 20 15 1 4 409 194 +215 - Qualified for the Bowl Games
3 Central Community College 20 15 0 5 385 269 +116 - Qualified for the Bowl Games
4 Asneshara University 20 11 0 9 354 310 +44 - Qualified for the Bowl Games

5 University of St. Catherine 20 10 1 9 280 307 −27
6 University of Suburban Iyelkadi 20 10 2 8 256 249 +7
7 Nythanthalas County University 20 8 1 11 273 292 −19
8 Ual Anore College 20 6 1 13 275 377 −102
9 Laolian University of Music 20 5 0 15 193 341 −148
10 National University of Law Northern 20 5 0 15 151 374 −223
11 Hudson University 20 4 0 16 219 332 −113


Gold Conference:
##                                                       Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD 
1 University of Ashena Themar 20 16 0 4 429 231 +198 - Golden Cup winners, Qualified for the Playoffs
2 National University of Business 20 16 1 3 344 252 +92 - Qualified for the Bowl Games
3 Lanalona Community College 20 15 0 5 457 170 +287 - Qualified for the Bowl Games
4 Afeth Anore University 20 13 0 7 374 258 +116 - Qualified for the Bowl Games

5 Saha Dorei School of Music 20 12 0 8 288 198 +90
6 Mythselon University 20 11 0 9 396 258 +138
7 Belanore County University 20 8 0 12 300 206 +94
8 Imankadi Central University 20 8 0 12 211 324 −113
9 Asari County University 20 6 0 14 157 451 −294
10 University of Anla Ancalen 20 4 1 15 159 357 −198
11 Ivy Forest Community College 20 0 0 20 47 457 −410 - Wooden Spoon


Crystal Conference:
##                                                       Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD 
1 Rhyn River University 20 16 0 4 420 232 +188 - Crystal Championship winners, Qualified for the Playoffs
2 Fsmel State University 20 13 0 7 298 180 +118 - Qualified for the Bowl Games
3 Cahelond College 20 12 3 5 282 189 +93 - Qualified for the Bowl Games
4 Caelion A&M University 20 11 2 7 306 200 +106 - Qualified for the Bowl Games

5 Onnoris Institute of Technology 20 11 2 7 295 184 +111
6 Gondolin University 20 11 3 6 288 216 +72
7 Irsanoris University College 20 10 1 9 344 240 +104
8 Ilythne Community College 20 6 0 14 122 319 −197
9 Rye Valley University 20 5 1 14 132 367 −235
10 Jiranthemar University 20 4 3 13 135 315 −180
11 National Veterinary University 20 3 1 16 164 344 −180


Blue Diamond Conference:
##                                                       Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD 
1 University of Amyhothalas 20 17 0 3 353 140 +213 - Diamond Trophy winners, Qualified for the Playoffs
2 University of the South-East 20 16 0 4 414 215 +199 - Qualified for the Bowl Games
3 Dorthort County University 20 13 1 6 335 245 +90 - Qualified for the Bowl Games
4 National School of Dance 20 13 0 7 272 183 +89 - Qualified for the Bowl Games

5 Umhe Nalore University 20 13 0 7 246 150 +96
6 Asheth Serine School of Technology 20 12 1 7 241 206 +35
7 Isaluna University 20 11 0 9 322 214 +108
8 Saint Mary's University 20 8 0 12 219 326 −107
9 Technology Institute of Waen Serin 20 4 0 16 119 207 −88
10 Irfnora Northern University 20 2 0 18 84 363 −279
11 Caarius University 20 0 0 20 53 409 −356 - Wooden Spoon


Greater Galantaesi Conference:
##                                                       Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD 
1 E'anbel University 20 16 1 3 387 218 +169 - Galantaesi Shield winners, Qualified for the Playoffs
2 Galantaesi University of Law 20 14 1 5 378 274 +104 - Qualified for the Bowl Games
3 Galantaesi University of Literature 20 13 1 6 330 208 +122 - Qualified for the Bowl Games
4 Ythi School of Computing 20 12 0 8 357 277 +80 - Qualified for the Bowl Games

5 University of South Galantaesi 20 12 1 7 328 229 +99
6 Laalnas School of Humanities 20 11 2 7 316 296 +20
7 University of Ythi 20 10 0 10 345 273 +72
8 Sapphire School of Information Technology 20 8 2 10 253 318 −65
9 Central University 20 6 0 14 300 336 −36
10 Sunshine State University 20 3 0 17 154 404 −250
11 Dorellia County School of Pschology 20 1 0 19 54 369 −315


Emerald Conference A:
##                                                       Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD 
1 If Elunore University of Sport 20 16 0 4 400 144 +256 - Green Cup winners, Qualified for the Playoffs
2 Capital University 20 16 1 3 399 112 +287 - Qualified for the Bowl Games
3 Fahalenora School of Mathematics 20 15 3 2 353 155 +198 - Qualified for the Bowl Games
4 Hercules University 20 10 1 9 237 240 −3 - Qualified for the Bowl Games

5 University of Chemistry, Sociology and Physics 20 10 1 9 209 191 +18
6 National University of the Sciences 20 9 3 8 246 219 +27
7 University of Osylatalos 20 9 1 10 207 253 −46
8 National University of Law Southern 20 7 0 13 178 231 −53
9 Afenbel School of Economics 20 6 0 14 140 369 −229
10 Arts University of Lenora 20 4 0 16 49 296 −247
11 Umsekadi University of Finance 20 3 0 17 100 308 −208


Emerald Conference B:
##                                                       Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD 
1 Mnemel School of Mechanics 20 14 0 6 328 232 +96 - Emerald Trophy winners, Qualified for the Playoffs
2 Royal College 20 12 0 8 367 239 +128 - Qualified for the Bowl Games
3 North Emerald University 20 12 1 7 326 284 +42 - Qualified for the Bowl Games
4 Allanar County University 20 12 0 8 298 291 +7 - Qualified for the Bowl Games

5 Illina University of Agriculture 20 12 1 7 249 223 +26
6 University College Omm Ortheiad 20 11 1 8 304 225 +79
7 West Emerald University 20 10 1 9 333 241 +92
8 University of Faith 20 10 1 9 318 277 +41
9 Eastern Emerald Community College 20 6 1 13 268 335 −67
10 Institute of Sport 20 4 2 14 265 404 −139
11 Naha Caelora College 20 2 2 16 132 437 −305


Silver Conference:
##                                                       Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD 
1 Reothalas Community College 20 15 3 2 373 173 +200 - Silver Shield winners, Qualified for the Playoffs
2 Thylranlian Community College 20 15 0 5 361 231 +130 - Qualified for the Bowl Games
3 Ufdorei University 20 13 1 6 328 166 +162 - Qualified for the Bowl Games
4 International School of Mining 20 12 0 8 264 192 +72 - Qualified for the Bowl Games

5 Yaenmel School of Business 20 11 1 8 296 288 +8
6 University of Silver Hibernus 20 10 1 9 253 263 −10
7 Yaenmel University 20 8 1 11 326 292 +34
8 Sylethaes School of Sports 20 8 1 11 309 317 −8
9 Omyvelin School of Mathematics 20 8 1 11 232 238 −6
10 University of Wle Alora 20 3 1 16 130 458 −328
11 Efanas University 20 2 0 18 152 406 −254


Bronze Conference:
##                                                       Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD 
1 Caelora County University 20 15 2 3 351 181 +170 - Bronze Trophy winners, Qualified for the Playoffs
2 National Community College 20 14 1 5 443 235 +208 - Qualified for the Bowl Games
3 Osmond University 20 14 1 5 367 234 +133 - Qualified for the Bowl Games
4 University of Aralin City 20 13 1 6 357 201 +156 - Qualified for the Bowl Games

5 Bronze Hibernus Military Academy 20 13 2 5 308 169 +139
6 Illa Allanar University 20 12 2 6 403 272 +131
7 Aralin University 20 9 1 10 295 253 +42
8 University of Veterinary Science 20 7 0 13 152 314 −162
9 International University of Diplomacy 20 4 1 15 173 438 −265
10 Ellagroth Community College 20 3 1 16 138 358 −220
11 University of Neelond 20 0 0 20 37 369 −332 - Wooden Spoon


National Conference:
##                                                       Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD 
1 Ifshil School of Finance 20 15 0 5 318 174 +144 - National Shield winners, Qualified for the Playoffs
2 E'hebel University 20 14 1 5 294 208 +86 - Qualified for the Bowl Games
3 E'hebel Business School 20 12 0 8 335 219 +116 - Qualified for the Bowl Games
4 University of Rhyse 20 11 1 8 322 243 +79 - Qualified for the Bowl Games

5 Ashanoris State University 20 10 0 10 263 277 −14
6 Thalore County School of Science 20 10 2 8 249 244 +5
7 Umholin University 20 9 0 11 234 249 −15
8 Gred Edhil Community College 20 9 0 11 198 233 −35
9 Arfluma Trinity University 20 7 2 11 177 218 −41
10 Mahsera School of Sports 20 7 0 13 174 309 −135
11 Heartlands University 20 3 0 17 133 323 −190


Sapphire Conference:
##                                                       Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD 
1 Belenora Lakeside University 20 15 1 4 366 160 +206 - Sapphire Shield winners, Qualified for the Playoffs
2 Howard University 20 14 1 5 359 204 +155 - Qualified for the Bowl Games
3 Galantaesi School of Mechanics 20 11 2 7 303 273 +30 - Qualified for the Bowl Games
4 National University of Theology 20 10 3 7 263 252 +11 - Qualified for the Bowl Games

5 Eastland University 20 9 1 10 265 330 −65
6 Academy of Magic and the Arts 20 9 0 11 186 217 −31
7 Vinyamar Community College 20 8 2 10 312 263 +49
8 Western Country Community College 20 8 0 12 176 243 −67
9 Oserin University of Sports 20 7 0 13 240 323 −83
10 West Sapphire School of Sports 20 7 1 12 170 292 −122
11 University of Belenora 20 5 3 12 243 326 −83


Green Valley Conference:
##                                                       Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD 
1 Biology University of Lenora 20 14 1 5 371 220 +151 - Jones Trophy winners, Qualified for the Playoffs
2 East Valley University 20 14 0 6 318 237 +81 - Qualified for the Bowl Games
3 University of St. Mark 20 13 0 7 332 236 +96 - Qualified for the Bowl Games
4 Southern University 20 13 0 7 293 256 +37 - Qualified for the Bowl Games

5 Ilnserin International University 20 13 1 6 288 188 +100
6 Lilahona School of Business 20 11 2 7 299 237 +62
7 Sixfields University 20 8 0 12 292 313 −21
8 Iyelkadi University 20 8 0 12 205 313 −108
9 University of Woodlands 20 5 1 14 237 374 −137
10 University of Elennas 20 5 1 14 159 291 −132
11 Elennas City University 20 3 0 17 203 332 −129


Greater Jinabel Conference:
##                                                       Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD 
1 University of Jinabel 20 14 0 6 378 240 +138 - Jinabel Cup winners, Qualified for the Playoffs
2 Jinabel University of Art 20 14 0 6 338 271 +67 - Qualified for the Bowl Games
3 A've Asari University 20 12 1 7 277 205 +72 - Qualified for the Bowl Games
4 College of Malian 20 11 0 9 335 270 +65 - Qualified for the Bowl Games

5 Afath Themar University 20 10 1 9 249 284 −35
6 Old Town College 20 9 2 9 305 307 −2
7 Emerald University College 20 8 1 11 296 345 −49
8 University of Astrology 20 8 2 10 228 360 −132
9 Lakeside University 20 7 0 13 256 332 −76
10 Central Coast University 20 6 2 12 288 307 −19
11 Monroe University 20 5 3 12 257 286 −29


Red Diamond Conference:
##                                                       Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD 
1 Institute of Ihmel 20 15 1 4 364 150 +214 - Blood Shield winners, Qualified for the Playoffs
2 National College of Media 20 14 0 6 302 198 +104 - Qualified for the Bowl Games
3 Ervehil University of Sport 20 11 0 9 259 246 +13 - Qualified for the Bowl Games
4 Western Peninsula Community College 20 10 2 8 307 307 0 - Qualified for the Bowl Games

5 Alillamel University 20 10 2 8 259 226 +33
6 Eanaluma University 20 10 2 8 250 228 +22
7 Enneas School of Language 20 9 0 11 280 256 +24
8 Oyrankadi Institute of Technology 20 9 2 9 268 255 +13
9 Keenaqua School of Accounting 20 6 2 12 208 290 −82
10 University of Statistics 20 5 0 15 156 310 −154
11 University of Ellnenas 20 5 1 14 142 329 −187


Medal Conference:
##                                                       Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD 
1 Ayvaqua University of Art 20 16 0 4 335 113 +222 - Three Metal Cup winners, Qualified for the Playoffs
2 Alyena Esari University 20 13 0 7 285 194 +91 - Qualified for the Bowl Games
3 Imankadi Riverside University 20 13 1 6 279 177 +102 - Qualified for the Bowl Games
4 Lelholune University 20 11 1 8 368 231 +137 - Qualified for the Bowl Games

5 Ulnthas University 20 11 2 7 290 250 +40
6 Neshone University of Sport 20 10 0 10 251 319 −68
7 Y'aqua University 20 10 1 9 216 254 −38
8 University of Jinemel 20 7 2 11 216 250 −34
9 Rehaserin University 20 5 2 13 233 387 −154
10 University of Anore County 20 5 1 14 206 311 −105
11 Bronze Hibernus University 20 4 0 16 211 404 −193


Big Sky Conference:
##                                                       Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD 
1 University of Archaeology and Paleontology 20 16 1 3 374 225 +149 - Sky Shield winners, Qualified for the Playoffs
2 National School of Magic 20 15 2 3 438 218 +220 - Qualified for the Bowl Games
3 Ulfenore University 20 13 0 7 329 248 +81 - Qualified for the Bowl Games
4 University of Serine County 20 11 2 7 409 314 +95 - Qualified for the Bowl Games

5 University of North Galantaesi 20 11 0 9 277 237 +40
6 Central Vinyamar University 20 10 1 9 331 303 +28
7 Melne Serine University 20 7 0 13 270 313 −43
8 Cloud University 20 6 0 14 234 345 −111
9 International University of Language 20 6 0 14 226 401 −175
10 Sapphire University of Cookery 20 6 0 14 204 347 −143
11 National Marine University 20 6 0 14 188 329 −141


Tri-Nation Conference:
##                                                       Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD 
1 Saal Aiqua Academy 20 17 1 2 453 198 +255 - International Cup winners, Qualified for the Playoffs
2 University of Dentistry 20 15 1 4 309 126 +183 - Qualified for the Bowl Games
3 Umi Ennore College 20 14 0 6 345 233 +112 - Qualified for the Bowl Games
4 Nytha Thalore University 20 12 1 7 384 233 +151 - Qualified for the Bowl Games

5 Ythi University 20 11 3 6 351 237 +114
6 Onana Elunore University of Medicene 20 8 2 10 281 273 +8
7 Arneshys Imperial College 20 8 1 11 273 346 −73
8 Ulh Anore University 20 8 1 11 264 324 −60
9 Unlakadi State University 20 4 2 14 263 478 −215
10 Fymerserine University 20 4 1 15 169 384 −215
11 Enna Thalore University of Technology 20 2 1 17 152 412 −260


Big XI Conference:
##                                                       Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD 
1 Ori Allanar University of Politics 20 17 1 2 423 135 +288 - Great Cup winners, Qualified for the Playoffs
2 The Grand Academy of Music 20 15 1 4 472 225 +247 - Qualified for the Bowl Games
3 Ynmel Riverside College 20 14 1 5 392 274 +118 - Qualified for the Bowl Games
4 Theve Dorthore University 20 13 1 6 404 236 +168 - Qualified for the Bowl Games

5 Ynmel University 20 11 0 9 350 361 −11
6 Imperial College 20 9 1 10 269 293 −24
7 Belanore County School of Technology 20 7 0 13 202 344 −142
8 Central College of Mixology 20 6 1 13 249 311 −62
9 Elyva Belanore University 20 6 0 14 230 391 −161
10 National Military Academy 20 5 1 14 192 379 −187
11 Oalthas University of Mathematics 20 3 1 16 210 444 −234
Last edited by Hibernus and Liberty Cups on Fri Jul 10, 2020 8:33 am, edited 1 time in total.

Next

Advertisement

Remove ads

Return to NS Sports

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: East Lebatuck-, Google Adsense [Bot], Hannasea, Mattijana, NewBostin, Riennic Isles, South Newlandia

Advertisement

Remove ads