NATION

PASSWORD

[Sportswire] TOP GEAR FILINDOSTAN [IC]

A battle ground for the sportsmen and women of nations worldwide. [In character]
User avatar
Filindostan
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1032
Founded: Jun 24, 2017
New York Times Democracy

[Sportswire] TOP GEAR FILINDOSTAN [IC]

Postby Filindostan » Mon Feb 17, 2020 9:47 am

Image

Welcome to Filindostan's number one motorsports magazine, TOP GEAR FILINDOSTAN. This website will be dedicated to motorsports activity of various Filindostani teams across the globe, from Filindostan, to Hodori, and around the multiverse.

We will give you comprehensive weekly coverage of what's happening around the WGPC, WGP2, NSSCRA, Formula Hodori, HGTC, and other international motorsport. Also we'll cover domestic motorsports such as the Junior Filindo Motorracing Championships, the feeder series of WGP3 Filindostan, as well as the Dahon Superbike Championship, the Filindo Touring Car Championship, and the Filindo Stock Car Racing Championship (FISCAR).

Only Filindostan, its puppets, and moderators performing their duties can only post in this thread.
Last edited by Filindostan on Fri Aug 21, 2020 10:02 am, edited 1 time in total.
Nation active only for Motorsports.
The Artist formerly known as Sangti | Potentia et Sanctitas Populi
Baptism of Fire 66 Winners
Trigram: FID | Demonym: Filindo/Filindostani | Capital: San Marco | Leader: Dorigo Dutete | Newswire | No Nonsense Sportswear | Esportiva | IUBC Newswires | Domestic Motorsports

User avatar
Filindostan
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1032
Founded: Jun 24, 2017
New York Times Democracy

Postby Filindostan » Mon Feb 17, 2020 9:48 am

Filindostani Teams around the World

This section is reserved for Filindo teams around the world - Badai Angin Tim Motorsport, and Monghit Motorsport.
Nation active only for Motorsports.
The Artist formerly known as Sangti | Potentia et Sanctitas Populi
Baptism of Fire 66 Winners
Trigram: FID | Demonym: Filindo/Filindostani | Capital: San Marco | Leader: Dorigo Dutete | Newswire | No Nonsense Sportswear | Esportiva | IUBC Newswires | Domestic Motorsports

User avatar
Filindostan
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1032
Founded: Jun 24, 2017
New York Times Democracy

Postby Filindostan » Tue Mar 10, 2020 4:10 am

Image
FISCAR I


The first season of Filindostan Stock Car Racing has been announced, with twenty-five entrants and nine rounds for this season. Solymok will be the official Tyre Supplier of the FISCAR Cup Series, and currently Badai Angin is the only official car supplier, with the Badai Angin Kecepatan, the same car being used by NSSCRA team Badai Angin Tim Motorsport, with a different V6 engine with reduced power output compared to the NSSCRA cars. Later in the season, Dahon will debut their Dahon Sivick with the same power specifications as their counterpart.

Currently, there are a maximum of 22 cars per race and 18 charters, which mean that non-charter entries will have four spots to qualify into.

Schedule
Round  Event                     Track                             Location    Track Length  Race Length         
0 Exhibition Race Tanjung Pagi Regional Speedway Bogo 1.5 mi 225 miles (150 laps)
1 Tanjung Pagi 300 Tanjung Pagi Regional Speedway Bogo 1.5 mi 300 miles (200 laps)
2 Luminiere 200 Kabanalan Motor Speedway Kabanalan 1.0 mi 200 miles (200 laps)
3 Kimantara 350 Kimantara Trac Barat Rava 3.857 mi 350 miles (91 laps)
4 Dash 4 Cash at Kabanalan Kabanalan Motor Speedway Kabanalan 1.0 mi 150 miles (150 laps)
5 Zalada 400 Yoggy Oval Yogyakulta .75 mi 300 miles (400 laps)
6 Dash 4 Cash at Bogo Tanjung Pagi Regional Speedway Bogo 1.5 mi 150 miles (100 laps)
7 Yogyakulta 300 Yogyakulta International Circuit Yogyakulta 3.692 mi 300 miles (82 laps)
8 Kabishawan 250 Kabanalan Motor Speedway Kabanalan 1.0 mi 250 miles (250 laps)
9 Badai Angin Night Race Yoggy Oval Yogyakulta .75 mi 225 miles (300 laps)


Entry List
Entry  Driver                         Nationality  Team                        Make         Model      Primary Sponsor      Charter  Notes                                         
# 0 Mercy Binayas FID Badai Angin Tim Badai Angin Kecepatan Zalada Yes
#96 Kadek Rafa Jessica FID Badai Angin Tim Badai Angin Kecepatan Orion Company Yes
#98 Raihaanun FID Badai Angin Tim Badai Angin Kecepatan Badai Angin No Part Time
#99 Fiona Sunarya FID Badai Angin Tim Badai Angin Kecepatan Descension Yes
#62 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno FID Bongato Enterprises Badai Angin Kecepatan No Part Time
#05 Paulyn Pagsanghan FID CR Kimantara Badai Angin Kecepatan Kimantara Trac Mgmt No
#27 Angga Ginuni FID CR Kimantara Badai Angin Kecepatan Kimantara Trac Mgmt Yes
#75 Kiki Lambosa FID Dahon Motorsport Dahon Sivick Dahon No Part Time
#22 Sebok Beres GGY Deutschmagyar Racing Badai Angin Kecepatan Solymok Yes
#55 Miki Kalocsay GGY Deutschmagyar Racing Badai Angin Kecepatan Solymok Yes
#74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono FID GV Racing Badai Angin Kecepatan VeniLoans Yes
# 4 Dian Masjkur FID John T. Cole Motorsport Badai Angin Kecepatan John T. Cole Yes
#01 Hatsue Hachirobei ANM Katana Racing Badai Angin Kecepatan Katana Yes
#10 Tadashi Mitsubishi ANM Katana Racing Badai Angin Kecepatan Puroll Yes Using Dahon Motorsport charter for this season
#33 Shafira Arya FID Monghit Motorsport Badai Angin Kecepatan APEX Auto Parts Yes
#84 Marinel Agamata FID Monghit Motorsport Badai Angin Kecepatan Jakulta Health Yes
#09 Erik Dharmasetu FID Nasional Tim Mobil Stok Badai Angin Kecepatan Yes
#92 Nabila Rifai FID Nasional Tim Mobil Stok Badai Angin Kecepatan Dahon Yes Using Dahon Motorsport charter for this season
#00 Elisa Tiku FID Peroperayog Tim Motorsport Badai Angin Kecepatan Badai Angin No Part Time
#44 Rhanz Alimboyugen FID Rusty Motorsports Badai Angin Kecepatan San Lomar Bus Lines No Part Time
#71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine FID Rusty Motorsports Badai Angin Kecepatan John T. Cole Yes
#85 Firman Lohia FID Sparta Euskadi Badai Angin Kecepatan Hi-Land Yes
# 8 Wayan Pancawati FID Team Fortunas Racing Badai Angin Kecepatan Ismart Yes
#46 Veronica Naliputra FID Team Fortunas Racing Badai Angin Kecepatan No
#13 Wati Moewardi FID Timi Batar Tim Badai Angin Kecepatan Uhug Yes
Last edited by Filindostan on Fri Aug 21, 2020 10:04 am, edited 1 time in total.
Nation active only for Motorsports.
The Artist formerly known as Sangti | Potentia et Sanctitas Populi
Baptism of Fire 66 Winners
Trigram: FID | Demonym: Filindo/Filindostani | Capital: San Marco | Leader: Dorigo Dutete | Newswire | No Nonsense Sportswear | Esportiva | IUBC Newswires | Domestic Motorsports

User avatar
Filindostan
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1032
Founded: Jun 24, 2017
New York Times Democracy

Postby Filindostan » Tue Mar 10, 2020 4:44 am

Image
FISCAR I


Race 0: Exhibition Race at Tanjung Pagi Regional Speedway
The FISCAR crew goes to Bogo at the Tanjung Pagi Regional Speedway for the first week of the FISCAR season. The exhibition race was made for the teams to test their setups and remove any butterflies they may have in their stomachs. It also gives the fans a preview of what is to come in the coming months of FISCAR racing.

Qualifying Results
Legend:
    Team has charter and makes the race
    Team has no charter but makes the race
    Team has no charter and does not make the race
 1  #85  Firman Lohia (FID) - Sparta Euskadi                         37.001
2 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 37.128
3 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 37.528
4 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 37.554
5 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 37.580
6 #98 Raihaanun (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 37.894
7 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 37.954
8 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 37.966
9 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport 38.028
10 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 38.050
11 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim 38.129
12 #00 Elisa Tiku (FID) - Peroperayog Tim Motorsport 38.141
13 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 38.185
14 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 38.279
15 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 38.401
16 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) - CR Kimantara 38.453
17 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 38.521
18 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) - Katana Racing 38.533
19 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 38.630
20 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 39.013
21 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 39.207
22 #62 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) - Bongato Enterprises 39.426
23 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 40.168
24 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 40.338


Stage-by-stage results
Start
#85
# 8
#99
#22
#55
#98
#74
#96
# 4
#46
#13
#00
#33
#92
#84
#05
#71
#10
# 0
#27
#09
#01
Stage 1
# 0 36.867
#10 37.046
#99 37.114
#71 37.195
#22 37.271
#84 37.388
#98 38.025
#13 38.096
#74 38.321
#05 38.427
#46 38.501
#27 39.002
#92 39.019
#85 DNF
# 4 DNF
#00 DNF
#09 DNF
#55 DNF
# 8 DNF
#01 DNF
#33 DNF
#96 DNF
Stage 2
#84 37.223
#22 37.256
#10 37.299
# 0 37.375
#99 37.503
#98 37.863
#13 38.021
#46 38.219
#92 38.895
#05 DNF
#71 DNF
#27 DNF
#74 DNF
#85 DNF
# 4 DNF
#00 DNF
#09 DNF
#55 DNF
# 8 DNF
#01 DNF
#33 DNF
#96 DNF
Stage 3
# 0 37.235
#84 37.330
#10 37.673
#22 DNF
#46 DNF
#99 DNF
#92 DNF
#98 DNF
#13 DNF
#05 DNF
#71 DNF
#27 DNF
#74 DNF
#85 DNF
# 4 DNF
#00 DNF
#09 DNF
#55 DNF
# 8 DNF
#01 DNF
#33 DNF
#96 DNF

Results
Exhibition Race
Race Result


1 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 37.235
2 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 37.330
3 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) - Katana Racing 37.673
4 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing DNF Stage 3
5 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing DNF Stage 3
6 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim DNF Stage 3
7 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok DNF Stage 3
8 #98 Raihaanun (FID) - Badai Angin Tim DNF Stage 3
9 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim DNF Stage 3
10 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) - CR Kimantara DNF Stage 2
11 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsports DNF Stage 2
12 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara DNF Stage 2
13 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing DNF Stage 2
14 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) - Sparta Euskadi DNF Stage 1
15 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport DNF Stage 1
16 #00 Elisa Tiku (FID) - Peroperayog Tim Motorsport DNF Stage 1
17 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok DNF Stage 1
18 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing DNF Stage 1
19 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing DNF Stage 1
20 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing DNF Stage 1
21 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport DNF Stage 1
22 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim DNF Stage 1

Race Summary: The restrictor plate package was used in the first race of the season to limit top speeds and have close racing, however, this resulted to drivers being too aggressive, causing multiple wrecks across all stages, resulting to only three finishers. Mercy Binayas won the race from Marinel Agamata, however, it is expected that the body will revert to using the regular car package for the opening race of the season.
Last edited by Filindostan on Fri Aug 21, 2020 10:04 am, edited 1 time in total.
Nation active only for Motorsports.
The Artist formerly known as Sangti | Potentia et Sanctitas Populi
Baptism of Fire 66 Winners
Trigram: FID | Demonym: Filindo/Filindostani | Capital: San Marco | Leader: Dorigo Dutete | Newswire | No Nonsense Sportswear | Esportiva | IUBC Newswires | Domestic Motorsports

User avatar
Filindostan
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1032
Founded: Jun 24, 2017
New York Times Democracy

Postby Filindostan » Tue Mar 10, 2020 7:30 am

Image
FISCAR I


Race 1: Tanjung Pagi 300 at Tanjung Pagi Regional Speedway


Qualifying Results
Legend:
    Team has charter and makes the race
    Team has no charter but makes the race
    Team has no charter and does not make the race
 1  #98  Raihaanun (FID) - Badai Angin Tim                           36.908
2 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 36.972
3 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 36.987
4 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 37.029
5 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 37.149
6 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 37.157
7 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 37.195
8 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 37.199
9 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 37.387
10 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport 37.567
11 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 37.614
12 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) - Katana Racing 37.757
13 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 37.760
14 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim 37.940
15 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 38.022
16 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 38.110
17 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 38.323
18 #62 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) - Bongato Enterprises 38.373
19 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 38.404
20 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 38.476
21 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) - CR Kimantara 38.541
22 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 38.558
23 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 38.715
24 #00 Elisa Tiku (FID) - Peroperayog Tim Motorsport 39.139


Stage-by-stage results
Start
1 #98
2 #71
3 # 0
4 #84
5 #55
6 #96
7 #99
8 #22
9 #46
10 # 4
11 #33
12 #10
13 #01
14 #13
15 #85
16 #74
17 #44
18 #62
19 # 8
20 #27
21 #09
22 #92
Stage 1
1 # 0 37.004
2 # 8 37.038
3 #96 37.231
4 #98 37.268
5 #99 37.383
6 #74 37.506
7 #44 37.521
8 #85 37.654
9 #62 38.028
10 #92 38.037
11 #10 38.109
12 #33 38.126
13 # 4 38.148
14 #46 38.172
15 #22 38.199
16 #27 38.571
17 #09 38.774
18 #55 38.979
19 #01 DNF P19 Stage 1.1
20 #13 DNF P20 Stage 1.1
21 #84 DNF P21 Stage 1.1
22 #71 DNF P22 Stage 1.1
Stage 2
1 # 0 37.092
2 #99 37.161
3 #10 37.590
4 #96 37.601
5 # 8 37.614
6 #33 37.951
7 #85 38.040
8 # 4 38.499
9 #27 38.617
10 #55 38.640
11 #09 38.640
12 #92 38.773
13 #46 DNF P13 Stage 2.2
14 #74 DNF P14 Stage 2.2
15 #22 DNF P15 Stage 2.2
16 #44 DNF P16 Stage 2.1
17 #62 DNF P17 Stage 2.1
18 #98 DNF P18 Stage 2.1
19 #01 DNF P19 Stage 1.1
20 #13 DNF P20 Stage 1.1
21 #84 DNF P21 Stage 1.1
22 #71 DNF P22 Stage 1.1
Stage 3
1 # 0 37.329
2 #10 37.500
3 #85 37.577
4 #96 37.594
5 # 8 37.652
6 #99 37.679
7 #33 37.885
8 # 4 38.273
9 #27 38.689
10 #09 38.791
11 #92 38.870
12 #55 DNF P12 Stage 3.2
13 #46 DNF P13 Stage 2.2
14 #74 DNF P14 Stage 2.2
15 #22 DNF P15 Stage 2.2
16 #44 DNF P16 Stage 2.1
17 #62 DNF P17 Stage 2.1
18 #98 DNF P18 Stage 2.1
19 #01 DNF P19 Stage 1.1
20 #13 DNF P20 Stage 1.1
21 #84 DNF P21 Stage 1.1
22 #71 DNF P22 Stage 1.1

Results
Tanjung Pagi 300
Race Result

1 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 37.329
2 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) - Katana Racing 37.500
3 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 37.577
4 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 37.594
5 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 37.652
6 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 37.679
7 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 37.885
8 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport 38.273
9 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 38.689
10 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 38.791
11 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 38.870
12 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing DNF Stage 3.2
13 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing DNF Stage 2.2
14 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing DNF Stage 2.2
15 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing DNF Stage 2.2
16 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Rusty Motorsports DNF Stage 2.1
17 #62 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) - Bongato Enterprises DNF Stage 2.1
18 #98 Raihaanun (FID) - Badai Angin Tim DNF Stage 2.1
19 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing DNF Stage 1.1
20 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim DNF Stage 1.1
21 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Monghit Motorsport DNF Stage 1.1
22 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsports DNF Stage 1.1


Drivers' Standings

1 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) 60
2 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) 47
3 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) 43
4 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) 41
5 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) 40
6 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) 39
7 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) 32
8 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) 30
9 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) 28
10 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) 26
11 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) 24
12 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) 22
13 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) 20
14 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) 18
15 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) 16
16 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) 14
17 #98 Raihaanun (FID) 12
18 #62 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) 12
19 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) 8
20 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) 6
21 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) 4
22 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) 2
Last edited by Filindostan on Fri Aug 21, 2020 10:04 am, edited 1 time in total.
Nation active only for Motorsports.
The Artist formerly known as Sangti | Potentia et Sanctitas Populi
Baptism of Fire 66 Winners
Trigram: FID | Demonym: Filindo/Filindostani | Capital: San Marco | Leader: Dorigo Dutete | Newswire | No Nonsense Sportswear | Esportiva | IUBC Newswires | Domestic Motorsports

User avatar
Filindostan
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1032
Founded: Jun 24, 2017
New York Times Democracy

Postby Filindostan » Sat Aug 22, 2020 8:29 am

Image
FISCAR I


Race 2: Lumiere 200 at Kabanalan Motor Speedway


Qualifying Results
Legend:
    Team has charter and makes the race
    Team has no charter but makes the race
    Team has no charter and does not make the race
 1  #99  Fiona Sunarya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim                       30.333
2 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 30.412
3 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 30.451
4 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 30.488
5 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 30.566
6 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 30.660
7 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) - Katana Racing 30.756
8 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 30.783
9 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 31.039
10 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport 31.062
11 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 31.113
12 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 31.286
13 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 31.418
14 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 31.627
15 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim 31.696
16 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 31.706
17 #62 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) - Bongato Enterprises 31.821
18 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 31.848
19 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 31.884
20 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) - CR Kimantara 31.976
21 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 32.117
22 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 33.547


Stage-by-stage results
Start
1 #99
2 # 0
3 #96
4 #84
5 #22
6 #85
7 #10
8 #55
9 #74
10 # 4
11 #46
12 #92
13 #44
14 # 8
15 #13
16 #27
17 #62
18 #01
19 #09
20 #05
21 #71
22 #33
Stage 1
1 #33 30.454
2 #84 30.459
3 #01 30.609
4 #85 30.645
5 #71 30.658
6 #99 30.695
7 #44 30.870
8 #22 31.045
9 #62 31.123
10 #74 31.199
11 #55 31.238
12 #13 31.296
13 #10 31.366
14 #46 31.533
15 #92 31.558
16 # 8 31.567
17 # 0 31.586
18 #96 31.649
19 #09 31.781
20 #27 31.799
21 #05 32.134
22 # 4 32.362
Stage 2
1 #85 30.568
2 #84 30.570
3 #99 30.619
4 #33 30.712
5 #01 30.833
6 #44 30.848
7 #74 30.988
8 #96 31.019
9 #71 31.091
10 #10 31.140
11 #22 31.155
12 # 8 31.231
13 #13 31.280
14 #62 31.478
15 #55 31.487
16 # 0 31.503
17 #46 31.545
18 #09 31.696
19 #27 31.824
20 # 4 31.872
21 #05 31.923
22 #92 31.924
Stage 3
1 #84 30.652
2 #99 30.768
3 #85 30.849
4 #71 30.909
5 #22 30.911
6 #01 30.926
7 #33 31.017
8 # 8 31.020
9 # 0 31.094
10 #74 31.112
11 #96 31.226
12 #55 31.346
13 #62 31.413
14 #13 31.440
15 #46 31.454
16 #44 31.455
17 # 4 31.670
18 #92 31.816
19 #09 31.867
20 #05 31.935
21 #27 31.994
22 #10 DNF P22 Stage 3.3

Results
Lumiere 200
Race Result

1 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 30.652
2 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 30.768
3 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 30.849
4 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 30.909
5 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 30.911
6 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 30.926
7 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 31.017
8 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 31.020
9 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 31.094
10 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 31.112
11 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 31.226
12 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 31.346
13 #62 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) - Bongato Enterprises 31.413
14 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim 31.440
15 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 31.454
16 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 31.455
17 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport 31.670
18 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 31.816
19 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 31.867
20 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) - CR Kimantara 31.935
21 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 31.994
22 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) - Katana Racing DNF Stage 3.3


Drivers' Standings

1 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) 88
2 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) 87
3 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) 86
4 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) 71
5 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) 71
6 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) 67
7 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) 62
8 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) 52
9 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) 49
10 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) 46
11 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) 44
12 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) 44
13 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) 42
14 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) 41
15 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) 36
16 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) 34
17 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) 34
18 #62 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) 32
19 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) 32
20 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) 28
21 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) 24
22 #98 Raihaanun (FID) 12
23 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) 6
Last edited by Filindostan on Sat Aug 22, 2020 8:29 am, edited 1 time in total.
Nation active only for Motorsports.
The Artist formerly known as Sangti | Potentia et Sanctitas Populi
Baptism of Fire 66 Winners
Trigram: FID | Demonym: Filindo/Filindostani | Capital: San Marco | Leader: Dorigo Dutete | Newswire | No Nonsense Sportswear | Esportiva | IUBC Newswires | Domestic Motorsports

User avatar
Filindostan
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1032
Founded: Jun 24, 2017
New York Times Democracy

Postby Filindostan » Sat Aug 22, 2020 9:42 am

Image
FISCAR I


Race 3: Kimantara 350 at Kimantara Trac


Qualifying Results
Legend:
    Team has charter and makes the race
    Team has no charter but makes the race
    Team has no charter and does not make the race
 1  #96  Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim        125.923
2 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 126.056
3 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 126.095
4 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 126.205
5 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 126.242
6 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 126.269
7 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 126.466
8 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) - Katana Racing 126.518
9 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 126.692
10 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 126.850
11 #00 Elisa Tiku (FID) - Peroperayog Tim Motorsport 126.893
12 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 127.041
13 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport 127.081
14 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 127.477
15 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 127.621
16 #98 Raihaanun (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 127.709
17 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 127.774
18 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 127.788
19 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 128.639
20 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 128.701
21 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) - CR Kimantara 128.954
22 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 129.719
23 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim 130.955


Stage-by-stage results
Start
1 #96
2 #22
3 #33
4 # 8
5 #85
6 # 0
7 #84
8 #10
9 #55
10 #74
11 #00
12 #71
13 # 4
14 #99
15 #92
16 #98
17 #01
18 #46
19 #09
20 #44
21 #27
22 #13
Stage 1
1 #98 125.696
2 #71 125.894
3 # 0 125.899
4 #85 126.034
5 # 8 126.469
6 #22 126.542
7 #33 126.734
8 #01 126.763
9 #74 126.885
10 # 4 126.971
11 #44 127.019
12 #13 127.108
13 #96 127.337
14 #99 127.346
15 #84 127.386
16 #55 127.514
17 #92 127.666
18 #00 127.733
19 #10 127.802
20 #09 127.968
21 #46 128.329
22 #27 DNF P22 Stage 1.2
Stage 2
1 #98 125.661
2 #71 125.958
3 #22 126.275
4 #44 126.602
5 # 0 126.660
6 #84 126.736
7 #99 126.794
8 #10 126.883
9 # 4 126.989
10 #96 126.992
11 #74 127.073
12 #01 127.202
13 #55 127.371
14 #33 127.457
15 #13 127.458
16 #92 127.951
17 #46 128.005
18 #09 128.333
19 # 8 DNF P19 Stage 2.2
20 #85 DNF P20 Stage 2.2
21 #00 DNF P21 Stage 2.1
22 #27 DNF P22 Stage 1.2
Stage 3
1 #98 126.063
2 # 0 126.160
3 #71 126.372
4 #99 126.517
5 #22 126.551
6 #10 126.640
7 #84 126.669
8 #44 126.786
9 #01 127.016
10 #13 127.769
11 #92 127.831
12 #09 128.405
13 # 4 DNF P13 Stage 3.3
14 #33 DNF P14 Stage 3.3
15 #96 DNF P15 Stage 3.2
16 #46 DNF P16 Stage 3.2
17 #74 DNF P17 Stage 3.1
18 #55 DNF P18 Stage 3.1
19 # 8 DNF P19 Stage 2.2
20 #85 DNF P20 Stage 2.2
21 #00 DNF P21 Stage 2.1
22 #27 DNF P22 Stage 1.2

Results
Kimantara 350
Race Result

1 #98 Raihaanun (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 126.063
2 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 126.160
3 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 126.372
4 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 126.517
5 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 126.551
6 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) - Katana Racing 126.640
7 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 126.669
8 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 126.786
9 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 127.016
10 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim 127.769
11 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 127.831
12 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 128.405
13 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport DNF Stage 3.3
14 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport DNF Stage 3.3
15 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim DNF Stage 3.2
16 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing DNF Stage 3.2
17 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing DNF Stage 3.1
18 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing DNF Stage 3.1
19 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing DNF Stage 2.2
20 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) - Sparta Euskadi DNF Stage 2.2
21 #00 Elisa Tiku (FID) - Peroperayog Tim Motorsport DNF Stage 2.1
22 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara DNF Stage 1.2


Drivers' Standings

1 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) 136
2 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) 124
3 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) 95
4 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) 94
5 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) 91
6 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) 89
7 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) 89
8 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) 83
9 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) 83
10 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) 80
11 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) 74
12 #98 Raihaanun (FID) 72
13 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) 62
14 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) 60
15 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) 58
16 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) 56
17 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) 56
18 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) 54
19 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) 50
20 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) 50
21 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) 34
22 #62 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) 32
23 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) 6
24 #00 Elisa Tiku (FID) 4
Nation active only for Motorsports.
The Artist formerly known as Sangti | Potentia et Sanctitas Populi
Baptism of Fire 66 Winners
Trigram: FID | Demonym: Filindo/Filindostani | Capital: San Marco | Leader: Dorigo Dutete | Newswire | No Nonsense Sportswear | Esportiva | IUBC Newswires | Domestic Motorsports

User avatar
Filindostan
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1032
Founded: Jun 24, 2017
New York Times Democracy

Postby Filindostan » Sat Aug 22, 2020 10:36 am

Image
FISCAR I


Race 4: Dash 4 Cash at Kabanalan (Kabanalan Motor Speedway)


Qualifying Results
Legend:
    Team has charter and makes the race
    Team has no charter but makes the race
    Team has no charter and does not make the race
 1  # 0  Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim                       30.433
2 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 30.502
3 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) - Katana Racing 30.815
4 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 30.826
5 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 30.845
6 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 30.945
7 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 31.000
8 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport 31.069
9 #62 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) - Bongato Enterprises 31.090
10 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 31.133
11 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 31.194
12 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 31.265
13 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 31.278
14 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 31.361
15 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 31.452
16 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 31.525
17 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 31.528
18 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 31.879
19 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 32.129
20 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) - CR Kimantara 32.321
21 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim 32.639


Stage-by-stage results
Start
1 # 0
2 #22
3 #10
4 #99
5 #55
6 #96
7 #01
8 # 4
9 #62
10 #74
11 #84
12 #33
13 #85
14 #92
15 # 8
16 #09
17 #46
18 #27
19 #71
20 #05
21 #13
Stage 1
1 # 0 30.408
2 #99 30.491
3 #96 30.536
4 #85 30.648
5 # 8 30.661
6 #01 30.719
7 #10 30.759
8 #22 30.774
9 #62 30.876
10 #55 30.967
11 #84 31.203
12 #13 31.332
13 #33 31.366
14 #74 31.399
15 # 4 31.543
16 #92 31.710
17 #05 31.761
18 #09 31.800
19 #71 31.882
20 #46 31.905
21 #27 32.233
Stage 2
1 #96 30.490
2 # 0 30.542
3 #85 30.594
4 #01 30.843
5 #62 30.920
6 #33 30.962
7 #22 30.967
8 # 8 31.080
9 #84 31.085
10 #55 31.094
11 #10 31.118
12 #71 31.220
13 #99 31.253
14 #74 31.577
15 #46 31.633
16 #92 31.659
17 # 4 31.737
18 #05 31.786
19 #09 31.866
20 #13 31.903
21 #27 31.974
Stage 3
1 # 0 30.574
2 #96 30.613
3 #85 30.706
4 #01 30.908
5 #99 30.947
6 #10 30.956
7 #22 30.981
8 #55 31.059
9 #84 31.078
10 #33 31.172
11 #62 31.187
12 #71 31.301
13 # 8 31.324
14 #74 31.379
15 #46 31.464
16 # 4 31.533
17 #13 31.587
18 #92 31.723
19 #09 31.923
20 #27 31.924
21 #05 31.961

Results
Dash 4 Cash at Kabanalan
Race Result

1 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 30.574
2 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 30.613
3 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 30.706
4 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 30.908
5 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 30.947
6 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) - Katana Racing 30.956
7 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 30.981
8 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 31.059
9 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 31.078
10 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 31.172
11 #62 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) - Bongato Enterprises 31.187
12 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 31.301
13 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 31.324
14 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 31.379
15 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 31.464
16 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport 31.533
17 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim 31.587
18 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 31.723
19 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 31.923
20 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 31.924
21 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) - CR Kimantara 31.961


Drivers' Standings

1 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) 195
2 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) 164
3 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) 140
4 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) 135
5 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) 123
6 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) 122
7 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) 117
8 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) 115
9 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) 114
10 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) 111
11 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) 101
12 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) 84
13 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) 76
14 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) 74
15 #98 Raihaanun (FID) 72
16 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) 68
17 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) 66
18 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) 64
19 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) 62
20 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) 60
21 #62 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) 57
22 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) 40
23 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) 10
24 #00 Elisa Tiku (FID) 4
Nation active only for Motorsports.
The Artist formerly known as Sangti | Potentia et Sanctitas Populi
Baptism of Fire 66 Winners
Trigram: FID | Demonym: Filindo/Filindostani | Capital: San Marco | Leader: Dorigo Dutete | Newswire | No Nonsense Sportswear | Esportiva | IUBC Newswires | Domestic Motorsports

User avatar
Filindostan
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1032
Founded: Jun 24, 2017
New York Times Democracy

Postby Filindostan » Sat Aug 22, 2020 7:50 pm

Image
FISCAR I


Race 5: Zalada 400 (Yoggy Oval)


Qualifying Results
Legend:
    Team has charter and makes the race
    Team has no charter but makes the race
    Team has no charter and does not make the race
 1  # 0  Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim             26.558
2 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 26.664
3 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 26.674
4 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) - Katana Racing 26.891
5 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 26.896
6 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 27.003
7 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 27.125
8 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim 27.161
9 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 27.200
10 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 27.316
11 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport 27.341
12 #00 Elisa Tiku (FID) - Peroperayog Tim Motorsport 27.359
13 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 27.474
14 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 27.539
15 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 27.666
16 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 27.719
17 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 27.768
18 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) - CR Kimantara 27.782
19 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 27.870
20 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 28.042
21 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 28.496
22 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 28.546
23 #98 Raihaanun (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 29.028


Stage-by-stage results
Start
1 # 0
2 # 8
3 #85
4 #10
5 #74
6 #99
7 #96
8 #13
9 #71
10 #33
11 # 4
12 #00
13 #09
14 #22
15 #27
16 #55
17 #92
18 #05
19 #46
20 #01
21 #84
22 #44
Stage 1
1 #10 26.638
2 #71 26.668
3 # 0 26.733
4 #01 26.750
5 #44 26.826
6 #22 26.954
7 #85 27.067
8 #33 27.074
9 #99 27.078
10 #84 27.133
11 #46 27.165
12 #96 27.331
13 #92 27.332
14 # 8 27.485
15 #00 27.556
16 #74 27.580
17 #55 27.719
18 # 4 27.755
19 #05 27.810
20 #13 27.815
21 #27 27.894
22 #09 27.900
Stage 2
1 #10 26.654
2 #01 26.798
3 #99 26.831
4 #71 26.834
5 #22 26.947
6 #33 26.969
7 #84 27.113
8 # 0 27.170
9 #85 27.231
10 #44 27.262
11 # 8 27.272
12 #92 27.380
13 #74 27.428
14 #46 27.475
15 #96 27.524
16 # 4 27.637
17 #13 27.705
18 #05 27.720
19 #00 27.767
20 #55 27.774
21 #27 27.845
22 #09 28.015
Stage 3
1 #22 26.947
2 #99 26.963
3 # 8 27.035
4 #33 27.038
5 #84 27.049
6 #10 27.101
7 #96 27.171
8 # 0 27.202
9 #85 27.211
10 #71 27.220
11 #46 27.257
12 #44 27.275
13 #92 27.352
14 # 4 27.392
15 #74 27.455
16 #13 27.500
17 #00 27.606
18 #55 27.611
19 #05 27.687
20 #27 27.797
21 #09 27.997
22 #01 DNF P22 Stage 3.2

Results
Zalada 400
Race Result

1 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 26.947
2 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 26.963
3 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 27.035
4 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 27.038
5 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 27.049
6 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) - Katana Racing 27.101
7 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 27.171
8 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 27.202
9 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 27.211
10 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 27.220
11 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 27.257
12 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 27.275
13 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 27.352
14 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport 27.392
15 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 27.455
16 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim 27.500
17 #00 Elisa Tiku (FID) - Peroperayog Tim Motorsport 27.606
18 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 27.611
19 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) - CR Kimantara 27.687
20 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 27.797
21 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 27.997
22 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing DNF Stage 3.2


Drivers' Standings

1 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) 228
2 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) 211
3 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) 174
4 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) 168
5 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) 167
6 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) 161
7 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) 158
8 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) 153
9 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) 143
10 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) 141
11 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) 122
12 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) 94
13 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) 94
14 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) 90
15 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) 90
16 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) 88
17 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) 83
18 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) 76
19 #98 Raihaanun (FID) 72
20 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) 68
21 #62 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) 57
22 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) 46
23 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) 18
24 #00 Elisa Tiku (FID) 16
Last edited by Filindostan on Sat Aug 22, 2020 9:08 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Nation active only for Motorsports.
The Artist formerly known as Sangti | Potentia et Sanctitas Populi
Baptism of Fire 66 Winners
Trigram: FID | Demonym: Filindo/Filindostani | Capital: San Marco | Leader: Dorigo Dutete | Newswire | No Nonsense Sportswear | Esportiva | IUBC Newswires | Domestic Motorsports

User avatar
Filindostan
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1032
Founded: Jun 24, 2017
New York Times Democracy

Postby Filindostan » Sat Aug 22, 2020 8:27 pm

Image
FISCAR I


Race 6: Dash 4 Cash at Bogo (Tanjung Pagi Regional Speedway)


Qualifying Results
Legend:
    Team has charter and makes the race
    Team has no charter but makes the race
    Team has no charter and does not make the race
 1  #99  Fiona Sunarya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim             36.566
2 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 36.676
3 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) - Katana Racing 36.800
4 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 36.820
5 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 37.187
6 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 37.351
7 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 37.365
8 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 37.381
9 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 37.512
10 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 37.740
11 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 37.776
12 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 37.831
13 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 37.843
14 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport 37.865
15 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 38.086
16 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 38.322
17 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 38.642
18 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim 38.651
19 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 38.754
20 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) - CR Kimantara 38.780


Stage-by-stage results
Start
1 #99
2 #96
3 #10
4 # 0
5 #85
6 #71
7 #74
8 #46
9 #92
10 #55
11 #33
12 #01
13 #84
14 # 4
15 # 8
16 #27
17 #09
18 #13
19 #22
20 #05
Stage 1
1 #01 36.625
2 #84 36.743
3 #71 37.124
4 #99 37.183
5 #33 37.285
6 # 0 37.477
7 # 8 37.488
8 #46 37.515
9 #96 37.536
10 #55 37.557
11 #92 37.601
12 #10 37.753
13 #05 38.161
14 #09 38.257
15 #27 38.281
16 #22 38.349
17 # 4 38.409
18 #13 38.506
19 #74 DNF P19 Stage 1.2
20 #85 DNF P20 Stage 1.1
Stage 2
1 #01 36.685
2 #99 36.892
3 #33 36.982
4 #71 37.024
5 #55 37.281
6 # 8 37.383
7 #84 37.434
8 #10 37.462
9 #46 37.462
10 # 0 37.473
11 #96 37.502
12 #22 37.961
13 #13 37.979
14 #92 38.000
15 #09 38.052
16 # 4 38.095
17 #27 38.232
18 #05 38.279
19 #74 DNF P19 Stage 1.2
20 #85 DNF P20 Stage 1.1
Stage 3
1 #99 36.729
2 #33 36.934
3 # 0 37.001
4 #71 37.004
5 # 8 37.156
6 #10 37.177
7 #55 37.206
8 #01 37.230
9 #96 37.271
10 #84 37.297
11 #46 37.473
12 #22 37.819
13 # 4 37.856
14 #13 37.863
15 #09 37.996
16 #92 38.036
17 #05 38.267
18 #27 38.365
19 #74 DNF P19 Stage 1.2
20 #85 DNF P20 Stage 1.1

Results
Dash 4 Cash at Bogo
Race Result

1 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 36.729
2 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 36.934
3 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 37.001
4 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 37.004
5 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 37.156
6 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) - Katana Racing 37.177
7 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 37.206
8 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 37.230
9 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 37.271
10 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 37.297
11 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 37.473
12 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 37.819
13 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport 37.856
14 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim 37.863
15 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 37.996
16 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 38.036
17 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) - CR Kimantara 38.267
18 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 38.365
19 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing DNF Stage 1.2
20 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) - Sparta Euskadi DNF Stage 1.1


Drivers' Standings

1 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) 268
2 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) 267
3 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) 201
4 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) 196
5 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) 195
6 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) 195
7 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) 188
8 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) 186
9 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) 177
10 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) 174
11 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) 162
12 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) 127
13 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) 114
14 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) 114
15 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) 102
16 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) 98
17 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) 94
18 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) 84
19 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) 83
20 #98 Raihaanun (FID) 72
21 #62 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) 57
22 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) 56
23 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) 30
24 #00 Elisa Tiku (FID) 16
Nation active only for Motorsports.
The Artist formerly known as Sangti | Potentia et Sanctitas Populi
Baptism of Fire 66 Winners
Trigram: FID | Demonym: Filindo/Filindostani | Capital: San Marco | Leader: Dorigo Dutete | Newswire | No Nonsense Sportswear | Esportiva | IUBC Newswires | Domestic Motorsports

User avatar
Filindostan
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1032
Founded: Jun 24, 2017
New York Times Democracy

Postby Filindostan » Sat Aug 22, 2020 9:12 pm

Image
FISCAR I


Race 7: Yogyakulta 300 (Yogyakulta International Circuit)


Qualifying Results
Legend:
    Team has charter and makes the race
    Team has no charter but makes the race
    Team has no charter and does not make the race
 1  #99  Fiona Sunarya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim             132.001
2 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 132.175
3 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) - Katana Racing 132.192
4 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 132.293
5 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 132.420
6 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 132.521
7 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 132.565
8 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 132.632
9 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 132.639
10 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 132.702
11 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 132.802
12 #00 Elisa Tiku (FID) - Peroperayog Tim Motorsport 133.115
13 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 133.147
14 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 133.510
15 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport 133.788
16 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 133.977
17 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 133.980
18 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 133.983
19 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 134.804
20 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 134.873
21 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) - CR Kimantara 135.167
22 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim 135.586


Stage-by-stage results
Start
1 #99
2 #96
3 #10
4 # 8
5 #33
6 #84
7 #55
8 #01
9 #22
10 #71
11 #74
12 #00
13 # 0
14 #46
15 # 4
16 #92
17 #44
18 #85
19 #09
20 #27
21 #05
22 #13
Stage 1
1 #99 132.096
2 #33 132.137
3 #96 132.251
4 # 0 132.280
5 #01 132.310
6 #84 132.352
7 #22 132.441
8 #85 132.445
9 # 8 132.539
10 #71 132.546
11 #44 132.759
12 #74 133.086
13 #10 133.116
14 #46 133.288
15 # 4 133.309
16 #00 133.563
17 #13 133.972
18 #09 134.367
19 #55 134.392
20 #92 134.469
21 #05 134.922
22 #27 135.426
Stage 2
1 #99 132.066
2 # 0 132.103
3 #84 132.324
4 #22 132.410
5 #33 132.441
6 #01 132.725
7 # 8 132.976
8 #74 133.032
9 #44 133.191
10 #10 133.225
11 #71 133.307
12 #00 133.524
13 #46 133.590
14 #55 133.826
15 # 4 133.847
16 #13 134.030
17 #92 134.232
18 #09 134.459
19 #05 134.982
20 #27 135.224
21 #96 DNF P21 Stage 2.1
22 #85 DNF P22 Stage 2.1
Stage 3
1 #99 132.075
2 # 0 132.319
3 #01 132.561
4 #33 132.575
5 #22 132.782
6 #10 132.805
7 #84 132.835
8 # 8 132.875
9 #71 133.107
10 #44 133.409
11 #00 133.477
12 #55 133.510
13 #74 133.537
14 #46 133.649
15 # 4 133.794
16 #13 134.200
17 #92 134.228
18 #09 134.485
19 #27 135.011
20 #05 DNF P20 Stage 3.1
21 #96 DNF P21 Stage 2.1
22 #85 DNF P22 Stage 2.1

Results
Yogyakulta 300
Race Result

1 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 132.075
2 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 132.319
3 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 132.561
4 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 132.575
5 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 132.782
6 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) - Katana Racing 132.805
7 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 132.835
8 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 132.875
9 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 133.107
10 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 133.409
11 #00 Elisa Tiku (FID) - Peroperayog Tim Motorsport 133.477
12 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 133.510
13 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 133.537
14 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 133.649
15 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport 133.794
16 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim 134.200
17 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 134.228
18 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 134.485
19 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 135.011
20 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) - CR Kimantara DNF Stage 3.1
21 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim DNF Stage 2.1
22 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) - Sparta Euskadi DNF Stage 2.1


Drivers' Standings

1 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) 327
2 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) 318
3 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) 244
4 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) 234
5 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) 229
6 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) 223
7 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) 214
8 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) 207
9 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) 203
10 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) 202
11 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) 176
12 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) 149
13 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) 132
14 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) 130
15 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) 118
16 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) 114
17 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) 109
18 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) 108
19 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) 94
20 #98 Raihaanun (FID) 72
21 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) 64
22 #62 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) 57
23 #00 Elisa Tiku (FID) 40
24 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) 36
Nation active only for Motorsports.
The Artist formerly known as Sangti | Potentia et Sanctitas Populi
Baptism of Fire 66 Winners
Trigram: FID | Demonym: Filindo/Filindostani | Capital: San Marco | Leader: Dorigo Dutete | Newswire | No Nonsense Sportswear | Esportiva | IUBC Newswires | Domestic Motorsports

User avatar
Filindostan
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1032
Founded: Jun 24, 2017
New York Times Democracy

Postby Filindostan » Sat Aug 22, 2020 9:36 pm

[quote="Filindostan";p="37552997"]
Image
FISCAR I


Race 8: Kabishawan 250 (Kabanalan Motor Speedway)


Qualifying Results
Legend:
    Team has charter and makes the race
    Team has no charter but makes the race
    Team has no charter and does not make the race
 1  #96  Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim                  30.507
2 #75 Kiki Lambosa (FID) - Dahon Motorsport 30.520
3 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 30.615
4 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 30.652
5 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 30.665
6 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 30.716
7 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 30.846
8 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 30.900
9 #62 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) - Bongato Enterprises 31.013
10 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 31.136
11 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport 31.188
12 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 31.323
13 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 31.333
14 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim 31.488
15 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) - Katana Racing 31.511
16 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 31.582
17 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 31.928
18 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 31.953
19 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 32.109
20 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) - CR Kimantara 32.174
21 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 32.221
22 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 32.325
23 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 32.620


Stage-by-stage results
Start
1 #96
2 #75
3 #85
4 #71
5 #99
6 #84
7 # 8
8 #01
9 #62
10 # 0
11 # 4
12 #44
13 #55
14 #13
15 #10
16 #46
17 #22
18 #33
19 #74
20 #09
21 #27
22 #92
Stage 1
1 #33 30.776
2 #75 30.822
3 #96 30.934
4 # 8 31.170
5 #84 31.312
6 #74 31.312
7 #71 31.339
8 #22 31.399
9 #01 31.426
10 #10 31.427
11 #92 31.545
12 #55 31.587
13 #85 31.713
14 # 4 31.714
15 #62 31.755
16 #13 31.886
17 #46 31.929
18 #44 31.937
19 #27 32.295
20 #09 32.299
21 # 0 32.339
22 #99 DNF P22 Stage 1.2
Stage 2
1 #75 30.883
2 #84 30.932
3 # 8 30.955
4 #01 31.038
5 #96 31.101
6 #71 31.201
7 #85 31.256
8 #33 31.329
9 #22 31.378
10 # 0 31.407
11 #55 31.428
12 #62 31.528
13 #74 31.580
14 #46 31.721
15 # 4 31.735
16 #10 31.862
17 #13 31.942
18 #92 31.950
19 #44 31.980
20 #27 32.284
21 #09 32.313
22 #99 DNF P22 Stage 1.2
Stage 3
1 #84 30.869
2 #96 30.953
3 #75 30.975
4 #71 31.193
5 #01 31.246
6 # 0 31.268
7 # 8 31.285
8 #10 31.398
9 #55 31.436
10 #22 31.472
11 #74 31.559
12 #46 31.599
13 #44 31.661
14 #62 31.770
15 #92 32.089
16 #13 32.127
17 #09 32.178
18 #27 32.286
19 #85 DNF P19 Stage 3.3
20 #33 DNF P20 Stage 3.2
21 # 4 DNF P21 Stage 3.1
22 #99 DNF P22 Stage 1.2

Results
Kabanalan 250
Race Result

1 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 30.869
2 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 30.953
3 #75 Kiki Lambosa (FID) - Dahon Motorsport 30.975
4 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 31.193
5 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 31.246
6 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 31.268
7 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 31.285
8 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) - Katana Racing 31.398
9 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 31.436
10 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 31.472
11 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 31.559
12 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 31.599
13 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 31.661
14 #62 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) - Bongato Enterprises 31.770
15 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 32.089
16 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim 32.127
17 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 32.178
18 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 32.286
19 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) - Sparta Euskadi DNF Stage 3.3
20 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport DNF Stage 3.2
21 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport DNF Stage 3.1
22 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim DNF Stage 1.2


Drivers' Standings

1 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) 352
2 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) 329
3 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) 278
4 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) 260
5 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) 259
6 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) 255
7 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) 252
8 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) 250
9 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) 244
10 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) 241
11 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) 184
12 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) 177
13 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) 154
14 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) 142
15 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) 134
16 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) 130
17 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) 129
18 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) 122
19 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) 106
20 #62 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) 75
21 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) 74
22 #98 Raihaanun (FID) 72
23 #75 Kiki Lambosa (FID) 49
24 #00 Elisa Tiku (FID) 40
25 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) 36
Nation active only for Motorsports.
The Artist formerly known as Sangti | Potentia et Sanctitas Populi
Baptism of Fire 66 Winners
Trigram: FID | Demonym: Filindo/Filindostani | Capital: San Marco | Leader: Dorigo Dutete | Newswire | No Nonsense Sportswear | Esportiva | IUBC Newswires | Domestic Motorsports

User avatar
Filindostan
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1032
Founded: Jun 24, 2017
New York Times Democracy

Postby Filindostan » Sat Aug 22, 2020 11:50 pm

Image
FISCAR I


Race 9 (FINAL ROUND): Badai Angin Night Race (Yoggy Oval)


Qualifying Results
Legend:
    Team has charter and makes the race
    Team has no charter but makes the race
    Team has no charter and does not make the race
 1  #99  Fiona Sunarya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim             26.688
2 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 26.747
3 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 26.748
4 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 26.772
5 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 26.873
6 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 27.019
7 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 27.106
8 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport 27.146
9 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) - Katana Racing 27.207
10 #98 Raihaanun (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 27.216
11 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 27.257
12 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 27.441
13 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 27.515
14 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 27.537
15 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 27.554
16 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 27.618
17 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 27.643
18 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim 28.015
19 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) - CR Kimantara 28.085
20 #75 Kiki Lambosa (FID) - Dahon Motorsport 28.432
21 #00 Elisa Tiku (FID) - Peroperayog Tim Motorsport 28.757
22 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 28.771
23 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 28.823
24 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 28.959


Stage-by-stage results
Start
1 #99
2 # 0
3 #85
4 #71
5 #33
6 #44
7 #84
8 # 4
9 #10
10 #98
11 #55
12 #92
13 #22
14 #46
15 #01
16 # 8
17 #74
18 #13
19 #05
20 #09
21 #27
22 #96
Stage 1
1 #33 30.776
2 #75 30.822
3 #96 30.934
4 # 8 31.170
5 #84 31.312
6 #74 31.312
7 #71 31.339
8 #22 31.399
9 #01 31.426
10 #10 31.427
11 #92 31.545
12 #55 31.587
13 #85 31.713
14 # 4 31.714
15 #62 31.755
16 #13 31.886
17 #46 31.929
18 #44 31.937
19 #27 32.295
20 #09 32.299
21 # 0 32.339
22 #99 DNF P22 Stage 1.2
Stage 2
1 #10 26.934
2 # 8 27.023
3 #85 27.068
4 #55 27.138
5 #74 27.215
6 #84 27.293
7 #71 27.334
8 #99 27.349
9 #46 27.357
10 #96 27.391
11 #98 27.431
12 #44 27.487
13 #33 27.502
14 #22 27.590
15 # 4 27.688
16 # 0 27.739
17 #05 28.003
18 #13 28.040
19 #92 28.150
20 #09 28.229
21 #27 28.332
22 #01 DNF P22 Stage 2.2
Stage 3
1 #10 26.894
2 #96 27.017
3 #84 27.018
4 #99 27.076
5 #55 27.139
6 #85 27.156
7 # 8 27.179
8 #33 27.244
9 #44 27.247
10 #71 27.316
11 #74 27.320
12 #46 27.328
13 #98 27.357
14 #22 27.426
15 # 4 27.651
16 #13 27.813
17 #92 28.014
18 #05 28.155
19 #27 28.262
20 #09 28.336
21 # 0 DNF P21 Stage 3.4
22 #01 DNF P22 Stage 2.2

Results
Badai Angin Night Race
Race Result

1 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) - Katana Racing 26.894
2 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 27.017
3 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 27.018
4 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 27.076
5 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 27.139
6 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 27.156
7 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 27.179
8 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 27.244
9 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 27.247
10 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsports 27.316
11 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 27.320
12 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 27.328
13 #98 Raihaanun (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 27.357
14 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 27.426
15 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport 27.651
16 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim 27.813
17 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 28.014
18 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) - CR Kimantara 28.155
19 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 28.262
20 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 28.336
21 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim DNF Stage 3.4
22 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing DNF Stage 2.2


Drivers' Standings

1 #99 Fiona Sunarya (FID) 367 CHAMPION
2 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) 356
3 #84 Marinel Agamata (FID) 318 1 win more
4 #10 Tadashi Mitsubishi (ANM) 318
5 #96 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) 294
6 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) 285
7 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) 282
8 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) 278
9 #71 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) 278
10 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) 246
11 #85 Firman Lohia (FID) 222
12 #55 Miki Kalocsay (GGY) 215
13 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) 176
14 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) 167
15 #44 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) 157
16 # 4 Dian Masjkur (FID) 150
17 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) 142
18 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) 136
19 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) 112
20 #98 Raihaanun (FID) 97
21 #27 Angga Ginuni (FID) 82
22 #62 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) 75
23 #75 Kiki Lambosa (FID) 49
24 #05 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) 46
25 #00 Elisa Tiku (FID) 40
Last edited by Filindostan on Sat Aug 22, 2020 11:51 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Nation active only for Motorsports.
The Artist formerly known as Sangti | Potentia et Sanctitas Populi
Baptism of Fire 66 Winners
Trigram: FID | Demonym: Filindo/Filindostani | Capital: San Marco | Leader: Dorigo Dutete | Newswire | No Nonsense Sportswear | Esportiva | IUBC Newswires | Domestic Motorsports

User avatar
Filindostan
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1032
Founded: Jun 24, 2017
New York Times Democracy

Postby Filindostan » Tue Oct 06, 2020 11:24 am

Posting for historical purposes. This was the final round of the first season of WGP3 Filindostan but I lost my file for some reason. I managed though to post the qualifying and race results per driver, and will scorinate the events with the predetermined order.

Image
Final Round at Yogyakulta
Image


This is the final round...

Image
Filindostan - Final Round: Qualifying
Conditions:      	Cloudy
Lap Record: 00:01:48.235
Qualifying Type: One Shot
Nation: FID
Circuit: Yogyakulta International Circuit

POS # DRIVER                   TEAM                     	FASTEST LAP	BEHIND LEADER
1 2 Shigeru Tsuchie Drymark-Katana 00:01:48.793 00:00:00.000
2 77 Fauzi Barata CR Kimantara 00:01:48.805 00:00:00.013
3 70 Luigi Teves DMR-Solymok 00:01:48.969 00:00:00.176
4 46 Rod Gozum Monghit 00:01:48.979 00:00:00.187
5 60 Chiemi Hino Badai Angin IGR 00:01:49.022 00:00:00.230
6 72 Barnabas Mate DMR-Solymok 00:01:49.282 00:00:00.489
7 66 Masaki Enoki Drymark-Katana 00:01:49.321 00:00:00.528
8 63 Hilda Soetomo Nasional Tim 00:01:49.419 00:00:00.626
9 90 Raihaanun Badai Angin Timpen 00:01:49.497 00:00:00.705
10 3 Kevin Lestaluhu Monghit 00:01:49.735 00:00:00.942
11 99 Alvis Kalvin Lacsamana Badai Angin IGR 00:01:49.745 00:00:00.953
12 92 Otome Numata Badai Angin Timpen 00:01:49.746 00:00:00.953
13 12 June Sartillo Nasional Tim 00:01:49.781 00:00:00.989
14 61 Karl Lux DMR-Solymok 00:01:50.062 00:00:01.269
15 9 Cinta Masud Ismart PnG 00:01:50.113 00:00:01.320
16 11 Eva Permatasari Ismart PnG 00:01:50.230 00:00:01.437
17 19 Carol Bongolan Nasional Tim 00:01:50.674 00:00:01.882
18 80 Eiji Ibi Badai Angin IGR 00:01:50.901 00:00:02.109
19 55 Kenny Maro Albores CR Kimantara 00:01:51.005 00:00:02.212
20 91 Koji Takagaki Badai Angin Timpen 00:01:51.361 00:00:02.569
21 45 Natasha Massepe Monghit 00:01:52.412 00:00:03.619
22 33 Werner Palejaro CR Kimantara 00:01:52.910 00:00:04.118
23 84 Asuna Katsu Drymark-Katana 00:01:53.068 00:00:04.275
24 8 Kemuning Gusmawan Ismart PnG 00:01:53.442 00:00:04.649


Image
Filindostan - Final Round: Race
Conditions:      	Dry
Laps: 17
Nation: FID
Circuit: Yogyakulta International Circuit
Virtual Safety Car
Deployed on Laps:
Cars on Grid: 24

POS DRV Name                     Team                     	Time            Pts
1 HIN Chiemi Hino Badai Angin IGR 00:35:07.386 50
2 TSU Shigeru Tsuchie Drymark-Katana 00:00:39.943 36
3 GOZ Rod Gozum Monghit 00:01:18.190 28
4 AKL Alvis Kalvin Lacsamana Badai Angin IGR 00:01:22.947 20
5 BAR Fauzi Barata CR Kimantara 00:01:30.917 16
6 MAT Barnabas Mate DMR-Solymok 00:01:45.402 12
7 SOE Hilda Soetomo Nasional Tim 00:01:46.926 8
8 LES Kevin Lestaluhu Monghit 00:01:57.640 6
9 IBI Eiji Ibi Badai Angin IGR 00:02:08.808 4
10 ENO Masaki Enoki Drymark-Katana Laps Down: 1 2
11 NUM Otome Numata Badai Angin Timpen Laps Down: 1
12 KAT Asuna Katsu Drymark-Katana Laps Down: 1
13 GUS Kemuning Gusmawan Ismart PnG Laps Down: 1
14 MAU Cinta Masud Ismart PnG Laps Down: 1
15 PER Eva Permatasari Ismart PnG Laps Down: 1
16 LUX Karl Lux DMR-Solymok Laps Down: 1
17 TEV Luigi Teves DMR-Solymok Laps Down: 1
18 RAI Raihaanun Badai Angin Timpen Laps Down: 2
19 SAR June Sartillo Nasional Tim Laps Down: 2
20 BON Carol Bongolan Nasional Tim Laps Down: 2
21 KMA Kenny Maro Albores CR Kimantara Laps Down: 2
22 MAS Natasha Massepe Monghit Laps Down: 2
23 PAL Werner Palejaro CR Kimantara Laps Down: 2
24 TAK Koji Takagaki Badai Angin Timpen Laps Down: 2




Weekend Summary
Rod Gozum wins the championship...

Drivers' Championship
Pos # DRV Name                      Team                     Pts
1 46 GOZ Rod Gozum Monghit 123
2 60 HIN Chiemi Hino Badai Angin IGR 117
3 72 MAT Barnabas Mate DMR-Solymok 115
4 2 TSU Shigeru Tsuchie Drymark-Katana 102
5 99 AKL Alvis Kalvin Lacsamana Badai Angin IGR 76
6 3 LES Kevin Lestaluhu Monghit 67
7 80 IBI Eiji Ibi Badai Angin IGR 56
8 92 NUM Otome Numata Badai Angin Timpen 54
9 66 ENO Masaki Enoki Drymark-Katana 46
10 8 GUS Kemuning Gusmawan Ismart PnG 44
11 45 MAS Natasha Massepe Monghit 41
12 84 KAT Asuna Katsu Drymark-Katana 39
13 61 LUX Karl Lux DMR-Solymok 37
14 70 TEV Luigi Teves DMR-Solymok 29
15 63 SOE Hilda Soetomo Nasional Tim 28 (3rd: 1)
16 9 MAU Cinta Masud Ismart PnG 28 (3rd: 0)
17 11 PER Eva Permatasari Ismart PnG 25
18 90 RAI Raihaanun Badai Angin Timpen 22
19 77 BAR Fauzi Barata CR Kimantara 19
20 12 SAR June Sartillo Nasional Tim 12
21 91 TAK Koji Takagaki Badai Angin Timpen 10
22 33 PAL Werner Palejaro CR Kimantara 6
23 55 KMA Kenny Maro Albores CR Kimantara 4
24 19 BON Carol Bongolan Nasional Tim 3

Teams' Championship
Pos NAT Team                      Pts
1 FID Badai Angin IGR 243
2 FID Monghit 228
3 GGY DMR-Solymok 179
4 ANM Drymark-Katana 179
5 FID Ismart PnG 97
6 FID Badai Angin Timpen 86
7 FID Nasional Tim 43
8 FID CR Kimantara 29
Nation active only for Motorsports.
The Artist formerly known as Sangti | Potentia et Sanctitas Populi
Baptism of Fire 66 Winners
Trigram: FID | Demonym: Filindo/Filindostani | Capital: San Marco | Leader: Dorigo Dutete | Newswire | No Nonsense Sportswear | Esportiva | IUBC Newswires | Domestic Motorsports

User avatar
Filindostan
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1032
Founded: Jun 24, 2017
New York Times Democracy

Postby Filindostan » Thu Jul 15, 2021 7:41 am

Note: The second season of the FISCAR was held in line with the 10th season of NSSCRA.

Image
FISCAR II


Below is the details for the second season of the Filindostan Stock Car Racing (FISCAR). Fiona Sunarya is the champion of the inaugural season but will not participate this season as she has graduated to the NSSCRA's main series. Solymok remains to be the official Tyre Supplier of the FISCAR Cup Series, and currently Badai Angin is the only official car supplier, with the Badai Angin Kecepatan, the same car being used by NSSCRA team Badai Angin Tim Motorsport, with a different V6 engine with reduced power output compared to the NSSCRA cars. Dahon planned to debut their Dahon Sivick with the same power specifications as their counterpart, however weeks before the season have started, the Ajian manufacturer left the Filindostani motorsport industry, cancelling Dahon Autosport's entry and causing the teams who initially switched to Dahon reverting back to the Kecepatans.

Currently, there are a maximum of 22 cars per race and 18 charters, which mean that non-charter entries will have four spots to qualify into.

Schedule
Round  Event                                               Track                             Location    Track Length  Race Length         
0 Exhibition Race Tanjung Pagi Regional Speedway Bogo 1.5 mi 225 miles (150 laps)
1 Tanjung Pagi 300 Tanjung Pagi Regional Speedway Bogo 1.5 mi 300 miles (200 laps)
2 John T. Cole 200 Tanjung Pagi Regional Speedway Bogo 1.5 mi 200 miles (134 laps)
3 Dash 4 Cash at Bogo Tanjung Pagi Regional Speedway Bogo 1.5 mi 150 miles (100 laps)
4 Dash 4 Cash at Barat Rava Kimantara Trac Barat Rava 3.857 mi 150 miles (39 laps)
5 Filindair 350 Kimantara Trac Barat Rava 3.857 mi 350 miles (91 laps)
6 Zalada 300 Yoggy Oval Yogyakulta .75 mi 225 miles (300 laps)
7 Descension Girls Will Code 400 Yoggy Oval Yogyakulta .75 mi 300 miles (400 laps)
8 Masayabee 150 Yogyakulta International Circuit Yogyakulta 3.692 mi 150 miles (41 laps)
9 Yogyakulta Grand Prix presented by APEX Auto Parts Yogyakulta International Circuit Yogyakulta 3.692 mi 300 miles (82 laps)
10 Luminiere 200 Kabanalan Motor Speedway Kabanalan 1.0 mi 250 miles (250 laps)
11 Dash 4 Cash at Kabanalan Kabanalan Motor Speedway Kabanalan 1.0 mi 150 miles (150 laps)
12 Dash 4 Cash at Yogyakulta Yoggy Oval Yogyakulta .75 mi 150 miles (200 laps)
13 Badai Angin Night Race Yoggy Oval Yogyakulta .75 mi 225 miles (300 laps)


Entry List
Entry  Driver                         Nationality  Team                                  Make         Model      Primary Sponsor      Charter  Notes    
# 0 Mercy Binayas FID Badai Angin Tim Badai Angin Kecepatan Orion Company Yes
#00 Marinel Agamata FID Badai Angin Tim Badai Angin Kecepatan Descension Yes
#99 Kadek Rafa Jessica FID Badai Angin Tim Badai Angin Kecepatan Jakulta Health Yes
#96 Shania Soraya FID Badai Angin Tim Badai Angin Kecepatan Zalada No Part Time
#27 Werner Palejaro FID CR Kimantara Badai Angin Kecepatan Kimantara Trac Mgmt Yes
#05 Angga Ginuni FID CR Kimantara Badai Angin Kecepatan Kimantara Trac Mgmt No
#22 Sebok Beres GGY Deutschmagyar Racing Badai Angin Kecepatan Solymok Yes
#55 Karl Lux GGY Deutschmagyar Racing Badai Angin Kecepatan Solymok Yes
# 4 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno FID John T. Cole Motorsport with Bongato Badai Angin Kecepatan John T. Cole Yes
#62 Paulyn Pagsanghan FID John T. Cole Motorsport with Bongato Badai Angin Kecepatan No Part Time
#33 Shafira Arya FID Monghit Motorsport Badai Angin Kecepatan APEX Auto Parts Yes
#84 Kevin Lestaluhu FID Monghit Motorsport Badai Angin Kecepatan Gentlemen's Choice Yes
#42 Dian Masjkur FID Monghit Motorsport Badai Angin Kecepatan Yes
#98 Elisa Tiku FID Peroperayog Tim Motorsport Badai Angin Kecepatan Badai Angin No Part Time
#44 Vicenzo Vin Sastine FID Rusty Motorsports Badai Angin Kecepatan John T. Cole Yes
#71 Raihaanun FID Rusty Motorsports Badai Angin Kecepatan MasayaBee Yes
# 8 Wayan Pancawati FID Team Fortunas Racing Badai Angin Kecepatan Fortunas Yes
#46 Veronica Naliputra FID Team Fortunas Racing Badai Angin Kecepatan Ismart No
#13 Wati Moewardi FID Timi Batar Tim Badai Angin Kecepatan Uhug No Part Time
#74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono FID GV Racing Badai Angin Kecepatan VeniLoans Yes
#01 Hatsue Hachirobei ANM Katana Racing Badai Angin Kecepatan Katana Yes
#10 Masaki Enoki ANM Katana Racing Badai Angin Kecepatan Konbini 24/7 Yes
#09 Erik Dharmasetu FID Nasional Tim Mobil Stok Badai Angin Kecepatan Yes
#92 Nabila Rifai FID Nasional Tim Mobil Stok Badai Angin Kecepatan No
#85 Rhanz Alimboyugen FID Sparta Euskadi Badai Angin Kecepatan Hi-Land Yes
Last edited by Filindostan on Thu Jul 15, 2021 8:53 am, edited 1 time in total.
Nation active only for Motorsports.
The Artist formerly known as Sangti | Potentia et Sanctitas Populi
Baptism of Fire 66 Winners
Trigram: FID | Demonym: Filindo/Filindostani | Capital: San Marco | Leader: Dorigo Dutete | Newswire | No Nonsense Sportswear | Esportiva | IUBC Newswires | Domestic Motorsports

User avatar
Filindostan
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1032
Founded: Jun 24, 2017
New York Times Democracy

Postby Filindostan » Sun Aug 01, 2021 1:31 am

Image
FISCAR II


Race 0: Exhibition Race at Tanjung Pagi Regional Speedway

Qualifying Results
Legend:
    Team has charter and makes the race
    Team has no charter but makes the race
    Team has no charter and does not make the race
 1  #01  Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing                                      36.918
2 #71 Raihaanun (FID) - Rusty Motorsport 36.929
3 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 36.977
4 #85 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 37.118
5 #44 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsport 37.308
6 #84 Kevin Lestaluhu (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 37.317
7 #00 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 37.399
8 #55 Karl Lux (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 37.632
9 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 37.669
10 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 37.739
11 #10 Masaki Enoki (ANM) - Katana Racing 37.869
12 #99 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 37.885
13 #96 Shania Soraya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 38.067
14 # 4 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport with Bongato 38.086
15 #98 Elisa Tiku (FID) - Peroperayog Tim Motorsport 38.158
16 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 38.222
17 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 38.356
18 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 38.399
19 #05 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 38.578
20 #62 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport with Bongato 38.628
21 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim 38.665
22 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 38.756
23 #42 Dian Masjkur (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 38.882
24 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 38.917
25 #27 Werner Palejaro (FID) - CR Kimantara 39.146


Stage-by-stage results
Start
1 #01
2 #71
3 # 0
4 #85
5 #44
6 #84
7 #00
8 #55
9 # 8
10 #22
11 #10
12 #99
13 #96
14 # 4
15 #98
16 #74
17 #33
18 #46
19 #05
20 #42
21 #09
22 #27
Stage 1
1 #44 36.968
2 # 0 37.162
3 #33 37.222
4 #84 37.331
5 #00 37.363
6 #96 37.415
7 #71 37.484
8 #01 37.632
9 #46 37.784
10 #42 37.969
11 #85 38.081
12 #55 38.182
13 #99 38.228
14 #09 38.347
15 # 4 38.421
16 #74 38.436
17 #98 38.606
18 #10 38.799
19 #05 38.841
20 #22 38.884
21 #27 38.938
22 # 8 DNF P22 Stage 1.1
Stage 2
1 #44 37.235
2 #33 37.401
3 #00 37.429
4 # 0 37.516
5 #71 37.640
6 #84 37.692
7 #99 37.696
8 #46 37.771
9 # 4 37.895
10 #85 37.907
11 #01 37.937
12 #74 37.972
13 #10 38.005
14 #22 38.040
15 #55 38.234
16 #96 38.348
17 #42 38.407
18 #09 38.471
19 #05 38.756
20 #27 38.851
21 #98 DNF P21 Stage 2.2
22 # 8 DNF P22 Stage 1.1
Stage 3
1 #84 37.281
2 #00 37.282
3 #71 37.387
4 #33 37.523
5 # 4 37.685
6 #85 37.692
7 # 0 37.783
8 #01 37.851
9 #22 37.954
10 #46 37.956
11 #44 38.092
12 #74 38.241
13 #55 38.523
14 #09 38.656
15 #05 38.708
16 #27 39.042
17 #96 DNF P17 Stage 3.3
18 #99 DNF P18 Stage 3.3
19 #42 DNF P19 Stage 3.2
20 #10 DNF P20 Stage 3.2
21 #98 DNF P21 Stage 2.2
22 # 8 DNF P22 Stage 1.1

Results
Exhibition Race at Tanjung Pagi
Race Result


1 #84 Kevin Lestaluhu (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 37.281
2 #00 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 37.282
3 #71 Raihaanun (FID) - Rusty Motorsport 37.387
4 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 37.523
5 # 4 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport with Bongato 37.685
6 #85 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 37.692
7 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 37.783
8 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 37.851
9 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 37.954
10 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 37.956
11 #44 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsport 38.092
12 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 38.241
13 #55 Karl Lux (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 38.523
14 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 38.656
15 #05 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 38.708
16 #27 Werner Palejaro (FID) - CR Kimantara 39.042
17 #96 Shania Soraya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim DNF Stage 3.3
18 #99 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim DNF Stage 3.3
19 #42 Dian Masjkur (FID) - Monghit Motorsport DNF Stage 3.2
20 #10 Masaki Enoki (ANM) - Katana Racing DNF Stage 3.2
21 #98 Elisa Tiku (FID) - Peroperayog Tim Motorsport DNF Stage 2.2
22 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing DNF Stage 1.1
Nation active only for Motorsports.
The Artist formerly known as Sangti | Potentia et Sanctitas Populi
Baptism of Fire 66 Winners
Trigram: FID | Demonym: Filindo/Filindostani | Capital: San Marco | Leader: Dorigo Dutete | Newswire | No Nonsense Sportswear | Esportiva | IUBC Newswires | Domestic Motorsports

User avatar
Filindostan
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1032
Founded: Jun 24, 2017
New York Times Democracy

Postby Filindostan » Sun Aug 01, 2021 2:41 am

Image
FISCAR II


Race 1: Tanjung Pagi 300 at Tanjung Pagi Regional Speedway


Qualifying Results
Legend:
    Team has charter and makes the race
    Team has no charter but makes the race
    Team has no charter and does not make the race
 1  #00  Marinel Agamata (FID) - Badai Angin Tim                                      36.857
2 #44 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsport 36.935
3 #99 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 36.953
4 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 37.036
5 #84 Kevin Lestaluhu (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 37.120
6 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 37.121
7 #10 Masaki Enoki (ANM) - Katana Racing 37.226
8 #55 Karl Lux (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 37.346
9 #42 Dian Masjkur (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 37.374
10 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 37.570
11 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 37.576
12 #85 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 37.647
13 #71 Raihaanun (FID) - Rusty Motorsport 37.670
14 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 37.694
15 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 37.918
16 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim 37.921
17 # 4 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport with Bongato 38.014
18 #98 Elisa Tiku (FID) - Peroperayog Tim Motorsport 38.344
19 #05 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 38.550
20 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 38.743
21 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 38.860
22 #62 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport with Bongato 38.999
23 #27 Werner Palejaro (FID) - CR Kimantara 39.099
24 #96 Shania Soraya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 39.264
25 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 40.083


Stage-by-stage results
Start
1 #00
2 #44
3 #99
4 #01
5 #84
6 #33
7 #10
8 #55
9 #42
10 #74
11 #46
12 #85
13 #71
14 # 0
15 #92
16 #13
17 # 4
18 #98
19 # 8
20 #09
21 #27
22 #22
Stage 1
1 # 0 36.900
2 #00 36.936
3 #99 37.062
4 #01 37.314
5 #22 37.322
6 #55 37.329
7 #44 37.407
8 #84 37.801
9 #42 38.042
10 # 4 38.072
11 #85 38.078
12 #13 38.084
13 #33 38.107
14 # 8 38.313
15 #98 38.353
16 #92 38.457
17 #74 38.695
18 #46 38.780
19 #27 38.994
20 #09 39.001
21 #10 DNF P21 Stage 1.2
22 #71 DNF P22 Stage 1.2
Stage 2
1 # 0 36.905
2 #22 37.336
3 #55 37.437
4 #84 37.537
5 #99 37.708
6 #44 37.777
7 #42 37.888
8 # 4 37.920
9 #01 37.974
10 #98 38.032
11 #00 38.336
12 #74 38.341
13 #46 38.359
14 #85 38.384
15 #13 38.387
16 #33 38.571
17 #09 38.865
18 #27 39.016
19 #92 DNF P19 Stage 2.2
20 # 8 DNF P20 Stage 2.1
21 #10 DNF P21 Stage 1.2
22 #71 DNF P22 Stage 1.2
Stage 3
1 # 0 37.530
2 #42 37.695
3 #22 37.698
4 #44 37.852
5 #99 37.936
6 #85 37.954
7 #74 38.005
8 # 4 38.025
9 #00 38.053
10 #98 38.085
11 #46 38.116
12 #33 38.275
13 #13 38.640
14 #09 38.866
15 #27 38.890
16 #84 DNF P16 Stage 3.4
17 #01 DNF P17 Stage 3.3
18 #55 DNF P18 Stage 3.1
19 #92 DNF P19 Stage 2.2
20 # 8 DNF P20 Stage 2.1
21 #10 DNF P21 Stage 1.2
22 #71 DNF P22 Stage 1.2

Results
Tanjung Pagi 300
Race Result

1 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 37.530
2 #42 Dian Masjkur (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 37.695
3 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 37.698
4 #44 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsport 37.852
5 #99 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 37.936
6 #85 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 37.954
7 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 38.005
8 # 4 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport with Bongato 38.025
9 #00 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 38.053
10 #98 Elisa Tiku (FID) - Peroperayog Tim Motorsport 38.085
11 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 38.116
12 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 38.275
13 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim 38.640
14 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 38.866
15 #27 Werner Palejaro (FID) - CR Kimantara 38.890
16 #84 Kevin Lestaluhu (FID) - Monghit Motorsport DNF Stage 3.4
17 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing DNF Stage 3.3
18 #55 Karl Lux (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing DNF Stage 3.1
19 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok DNF Stage 2.2
20 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing DNF Stage 2.1
21 #10 Masaki Enoki (ANM) - Katana Racing DNF Stage 1.2
22 #71 Raihaanun (FID) - Rusty Motorsport DNF Stage 1.2


Drivers' Standings

1 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) 60
2 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) 45
3 #42 Dian Masjkur (FID) 44
4 #99 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) 40
5 #44 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) 38
6 #85 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) 34
7 #00 Marinel Agamata (FID) 32
8 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) 32
9 # 4 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) 30
10 #98 Elisa Tiku (FID) 26
11 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) 24
12 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) 22
13 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) 20
14 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) 18
15 #27 Werner Palejaro (FID) 16
16 #84 Kevin Lestaluhu (FID) 16
17 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) 14
18 #55 Karl Lux (GGY) 13
19 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) 8
20 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) 6
21 #10 Masaki Enoki (ANM) 4
22 #71 Raihaanun (FID) 2
Last edited by Filindostan on Sun Aug 01, 2021 6:23 am, edited 1 time in total.
Nation active only for Motorsports.
The Artist formerly known as Sangti | Potentia et Sanctitas Populi
Baptism of Fire 66 Winners
Trigram: FID | Demonym: Filindo/Filindostani | Capital: San Marco | Leader: Dorigo Dutete | Newswire | No Nonsense Sportswear | Esportiva | IUBC Newswires | Domestic Motorsports

User avatar
Filindostan
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1032
Founded: Jun 24, 2017
New York Times Democracy

Postby Filindostan » Sun Aug 01, 2021 3:07 am

Image
FISCAR II


Race 2: John T. Cole 200 at Tanjung Pagi Regional Speedway


Qualifying Results
Legend:
    Team has charter and makes the race
    Team has no charter but makes the race
    Team has no charter and does not make the race
 1  #33  Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport                                      36.930
2 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 37.178
3 #42 Dian Masjkur (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 37.295
4 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 37.314
5 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 37.352
6 #99 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 37.358
7 #10 Masaki Enoki (ANM) - Katana Racing 37.389
8 #98 Elisa Tiku (FID) - Peroperayog Tim Motorsport 37.422
9 #85 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 37.835
10 #00 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 37.914
11 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 37.956
12 # 4 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport with Bongato 38.242
13 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 38.283
14 #71 Raihaanun (FID) - Rusty Motorsport 38.460
15 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 38.503
16 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 38.503
17 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 38.655
18 #05 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 38.741
19 #27 Werner Palejaro (FID) - CR Kimantara 38.846
20 #44 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsport 39.044
21 #55 Karl Lux (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 39.212
22 #84 Kevin Lestaluhu (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 39.368


Stage-by-stage results
Start
1 #33
2 #01
3 #42
4 #22
5 # 8
6 #99
7 #10
8 #98
9 #85
10 #00
11 #74
12 # 4
13 #46
14 #71
15 # 0
16 #09
17 #92
18 #05
19 #27
20 #44
21 #55
22 #84
Stage 1
1 #33 37.140
2 #01 37.166
3 #98 37.440
4 # 8 37.515
5 #42 37.548
6 #10 37.696
7 #84 37.772
8 #44 37.781
9 #74 37.956
10 #71 37.997
11 #99 38.584
12 #46 38.606
13 #09 38.781
14 #55 38.822
15 #05 38.832
16 #00 39.058
17 #27 39.191
18 # 4 DNF P18 Stage 1.2
19 #22 DNF P19 Stage 1.2
20 #85 DNF P20 Stage 1.2
21 # 0 DNF P21 Stage 1.2
22 #92 DNF P22 Stage 1.1
Stage 2
1 #42 37.638
2 #98 37.655
3 #84 37.661
4 #10 37.797
5 #71 37.922
6 #46 38.058
7 #99 38.283
8 #74 38.480
9 #09 38.832
10 #27 39.058
11 #05 39.281
12 #55 DNF P12 Stage 2.2
13 #01 DNF P13 Stage 2.2
14 #44 DNF P14 Stage 2.2
15 #00 DNF P15 Stage 2.2
16 # 8 DNF P16 Stage 2.1
17 #33 DNF P17 Stage 2.1
18 # 4 DNF P18 Stage 1.2
19 #22 DNF P19 Stage 1.2
20 #85 DNF P20 Stage 1.2
21 # 0 DNF P21 Stage 1.2
22 #92 DNF P22 Stage 1.1
Stage 3
1 #98 37.647
2 #42 37.775
3 #71 37.787
4 #10 38.013
5 #46 38.078
6 #09 38.636
7 #27 38.875
8 #05 39.045
9 #74 DNF P09 Stage 3.4
10 #99 DNF P10 Stage 3.3
11 #84 DNF P11 Stage 3.2
12 #55 DNF P12 Stage 2.2
13 #01 DNF P13 Stage 2.2
14 #44 DNF P14 Stage 2.2
15 #00 DNF P15 Stage 2.2
16 # 8 DNF P16 Stage 2.1
17 #33 DNF P17 Stage 2.1
18 # 4 DNF P18 Stage 1.2
19 #22 DNF P19 Stage 1.2
20 #85 DNF P20 Stage 1.2
21 # 0 DNF P21 Stage 1.2
22 #92 DNF P22 Stage 1.1

Results
John T. Cole 200
Race Result

1 #98 Elisa Tiku (FID) - Peroperayog Tim Motorsport 37.647
2 #42 Dian Masjkur (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 37.775
3 #71 Raihaanun (FID) - Rusty Motorsport 37.787
4 #10 Masaki Enoki (ANM) - Katana Racing 38.013
5 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 38.078
6 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 38.636
7 #27 Werner Palejaro (FID) - CR Kimantara 38.875
8 #05 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 39.045
9 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing DNF Stage 3.4
10 #99 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim DNF Stage 3.3
11 #84 Kevin Lestaluhu (FID) - Monghit Motorsport DNF Stage 3.2
12 #55 Karl Lux (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing DNF Stage 2.2
13 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing DNF Stage 2.2
14 #44 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsport DNF Stage 2.2
15 #00 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Badai Angin Tim DNF Stage 2.2
16 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing DNF Stage 2.1
17 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport DNF Stage 2.1
18 # 4 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport with Bongato DNF Stage 1.2
19 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing DNF Stage 1.2
20 #85 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Sparta Euskadi DNF Stage 1.2
21 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim DNF Stage 1.2
22 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok DNF Stage 1.1


Drivers' Standings

1 #42 Dian Masjkur (FID) 94
2 #98 Elisa Tiku (FID) 83
3 #99 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) 66
4 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) 64
5 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) 60
6 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) 60
7 #44 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) 56
8 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) 53
9 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) 52
10 #00 Marinel Agamata (FID) 48
11 #27 Werner Palejaro (FID) 48
12 #10 Masaki Enoki (ANM) 44
13 #71 Raihaanun (FID) 43
14 #84 Kevin Lestaluhu (FID) 43
15 # 4 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) 40
16 #85 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) 40
17 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) 39
18 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) 38
19 #55 Karl Lux (GGY) 35
20 #05 Angga Ginuni (FID) 30
21 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) 22
22 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) 20
23 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) 10
Last edited by Filindostan on Sun Aug 01, 2021 3:08 am, edited 2 times in total.
Nation active only for Motorsports.
The Artist formerly known as Sangti | Potentia et Sanctitas Populi
Baptism of Fire 66 Winners
Trigram: FID | Demonym: Filindo/Filindostani | Capital: San Marco | Leader: Dorigo Dutete | Newswire | No Nonsense Sportswear | Esportiva | IUBC Newswires | Domestic Motorsports

User avatar
Filindostan
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1032
Founded: Jun 24, 2017
New York Times Democracy

Postby Filindostan » Sun Aug 01, 2021 6:26 am

Image
FISCAR II


Race 3: Dash 4 Cash at Bogo at Tanjung Pagi Regional Speedway


Qualifying Results
Legend:
    Team has charter and makes the race
    Team has no charter but makes the race
    Team has no charter and does not make the race
 1  #01  Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing                                      36.888
2 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 37.002
3 #44 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsport 37.144
4 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 37.278
5 #55 Karl Lux (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 37.299
6 #10 Masaki Enoki (ANM) - Katana Racing 37.328
7 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 37.385
8 #00 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 37.438
9 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 37.513
10 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 37.526
11 #84 Kevin Lestaluhu (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 37.727
12 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 37.956
13 #85 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 37.975
14 #71 Raihaanun (FID) - Rusty Motorsport 38.007
15 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 38.121
16 #42 Dian Masjkur (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 38.186
17 # 4 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport with Bongato 38.198
18 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 38.304
19 #62 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport with Bongato 38.310
20 #99 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 38.518
21 #27 Werner Palejaro (FID) - CR Kimantara 38.617
22 #05 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 39.252


Stage-by-stage results
Start
1 #01
2 # 0
3 #44
4 #74
5 #55
6 #10
7 #46
8 #00
9 #33
10 #22
11 #84
12 # 8
13 #85
14 #71
15 #92
16 #42
17 # 4
18 #09
19 #62
20 #99
21 #27
22 #05
Stage 1
1 #71 37.292
2 #22 37.423
3 #44 37.557
4 #42 37.897
5 #84 37.899
6 #85 38.081
7 # 4 38.118
8 #92 38.428
9 #55 38.608
10 #46 38.669
11 #62 38.681
12 #05 38.707
13 #09 38.761
14 #00 38.870
15 #10 38.966
16 #27 39.110
17 #99 DNF P17 Stage 1.2
18 # 8 DNF P18 Stage 1.2
19 #74 DNF P19 Stage 1.1
20 # 0 DNF P20 Stage 1.1
21 #01 DNF P21 Stage 1.1
22 #33 DNF P22 Stage 1.1
Stage 2
1 #71 37.406
2 #42 37.727
3 #44 37.989
4 #84 38.052
5 #00 38.078
6 #22 38.088
7 #55 38.182
8 # 4 38.408
9 #09 38.526
10 #10 38.649
11 #46 38.710
12 #62 38.796
13 #92 38.805
14 #27 38.890
15 #05 38.944
16 #85 DNF P16 Stage 2.1
17 #99 DNF P17 Stage 1.2
18 # 8 DNF P18 Stage 1.2
19 #74 DNF P19 Stage 1.1
20 # 0 DNF P20 Stage 1.1
21 #01 DNF P21 Stage 1.1
22 #33 DNF P22 Stage 1.1
Stage 3
1 #84 37.614
2 #00 37.760
3 #22 37.802
4 #42 37.813
5 #71 37.910
6 #44 38.018
7 #55 38.157
8 #10 38.346
9 #46 38.548
10 #09 38.599
11 #62 38.768
12 #27 38.915
13 #05 39.058
14 #92 DNF P14 Stage 3.3
15 # 4 DNF P15 Stage 3.3
16 #85 DNF P16 Stage 2.1
17 #99 DNF P17 Stage 1.2
18 # 8 DNF P18 Stage 1.2
19 #74 DNF P19 Stage 1.1
20 # 0 DNF P20 Stage 1.1
21 #01 DNF P21 Stage 1.1
22 #33 DNF P22 Stage 1.1


Results
Dash 4 Cash at Bogo
Race Result

1 #84 Kevin Lestaluhu (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 37.614
2 #00 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 37.760
3 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 37.802
4 #42 Dian Masjkur (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 37.813
5 #71 Raihaanun (FID) - Rusty Motorsport 37.910
6 #44 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsport 38.018
7 #55 Karl Lux (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 38.157
8 #10 Masaki Enoki (ANM) - Katana Racing 38.346
9 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 38.548
10 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 38.599
11 #62 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport with Bongato 38.768
12 #27 Werner Palejaro (FID) - CR Kimantara 38.915
13 #05 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 39.058
14 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok DNF Stage 3.3
15 # 4 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport with Bongato DNF Stage 3.3
16 #85 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Sparta Euskadi DNF Stage 2.1
17 #99 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim DNF Stage 1.2
18 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing DNF Stage 1.2
19 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing DNF Stage 1.1
20 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim DNF Stage 1.1
21 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing DNF Stage 1.1
22 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport DNF Stage 1.1


Drivers' Standings

1 #42 Dian Masjkur (FID) 138
2 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) 97
3 #44 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) 96
4 #84 Kevin Lestaluhu (FID) 96
5 #00 Marinel Agamata (FID) 93
6 #71 Raihaanun (FID) 89
7 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) 88
8 #98 Elisa Tiku (FID) 83
9 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) 78
10 #99 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) 78
11 #10 Masaki Enoki (ANM) 74
12 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) 70
13 #27 Werner Palejaro (FID) 70
14 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) 68
15 #55 Karl Lux (GGY) 67
16 # 4 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) 56
17 #85 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) 54
18 #05 Angga Ginuni (FID) 50
19 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) 42
20 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) 41
21 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) 32
22 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) 28
23 #62 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) 24
24 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) 20
Last edited by Filindostan on Sun Aug 01, 2021 6:27 am, edited 2 times in total.
Nation active only for Motorsports.
The Artist formerly known as Sangti | Potentia et Sanctitas Populi
Baptism of Fire 66 Winners
Trigram: FID | Demonym: Filindo/Filindostani | Capital: San Marco | Leader: Dorigo Dutete | Newswire | No Nonsense Sportswear | Esportiva | IUBC Newswires | Domestic Motorsports

User avatar
Filindostan
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1032
Founded: Jun 24, 2017
New York Times Democracy

Postby Filindostan » Sun Aug 01, 2021 9:02 am

Image
FISCAR II


Race 4: Dash 4 Cash at Barat Rava at Kimantara Trac


Qualifying Results
Legend:
    Team has charter and makes the race
    Team has no charter but makes the race
    Team has no charter and does not make the race
 1  # 8  Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing                                 125.807
2 #44 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsport 125.876
3 #99 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 125.979
4 #00 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 126.302
5 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 126.415
6 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 126.447
7 #42 Dian Masjkur (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 126.661
8 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 126.847
9 #71 Raihaanun (FID) - Rusty Motorsport 126.981
10 #84 Kevin Lestaluhu (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 127.241
11 # 4 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport with Bongato 127.249
12 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 127.333
13 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 127.380
14 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 127.642
15 #85 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 127.837
16 #10 Masaki Enoki (ANM) - Katana Racing 128.103
17 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 128.242
18 #96 Shania Soraya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 128.285
19 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 128.649
20 #05 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 128.745
21 #27 Werner Palejaro (FID) - CR Kimantara 129.021
22 #55 Karl Lux (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 129.132
23 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim 129.302


Stage-by-stage results
Start
1 # 8
2 #44
3 #99
4 #00
5 #01
6 #33
7 #42
8 #46
9 #71
10 #84
11 # 4
12 #92
13 #74
14 # 0
15 #85
16 #10
17 #22
18 #96
19 #09
20 #05
21 #27
22 #55
Stage 1
1 #22 125.961
2 # 8 126.067
3 #96 126.181
4 #33 126.275
5 #85 126.279
6 #44 126.409
7 # 0 126.513
8 #42 126.605
9 #10 126.768
10 #00 127.029
11 #55 127.167
12 #46 127.247
13 #84 127.307
14 #01 127.488
15 #74 127.554
16 #92 127.764
17 #99 128.048
18 # 4 128.067
19 #09 128.074
20 #05 129.105
21 #27 129.169
22 #71 DNF P22 Stage 1.1
Stage 2
1 #96 126.081
2 # 0 126.190
3 #22 126.298
4 #85 126.329
5 #10 126.382
6 # 8 126.400
7 #84 126.582
8 #00 126.688
9 #42 126.695
10 #01 126.715
11 #99 126.966
12 #33 127.014
13 #46 127.154
14 #74 127.292
15 # 4 127.542
16 #92 127.725
17 #09 127.954
18 #05 128.684
19 #27 128.961
20 #55 DNF P20 Stage 2.2
21 #44 DNF P21 Stage 2.2
22 #71 DNF P22 Stage 1.1
Stage 3
1 #22 126.232
2 #96 126.324
3 #85 126.486
4 #99 126.580
5 #01 126.621
6 # 8 126.877
7 #42 127.006
8 #33 127.245
9 #46 127.405
10 # 4 127.669
11 #09 128.219
12 #05 128.683
13 #27 128.833
14 #84 DNF P14 Stage 3.4
15 #00 DNF P15 Stage 3.3
16 # 0 DNF P16 Stage 3.3
17 #92 DNF P17 Stage 3.2
18 #10 DNF P18 Stage 3.1
19 #74 DNF P19 Stage 3.1
20 #55 DNF P20 Stage 2.2
21 #44 DNF P21 Stage 2.2
22 #71 DNF P22 Stage 1.1

Results
Dash 4 Cash at Barat Rava
Race Result

1 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 126.232
2 #96 Shania Soraya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 126.324
3 #85 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 126.486
4 #99 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 126.580
5 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 126.621
6 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 126.877
7 #42 Dian Masjkur (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 127.006
8 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 127.245
9 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 127.405
10 # 4 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport with Bongato 127.669
11 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 128.219
12 #05 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 128.683
13 #27 Werner Palejaro (FID) - CR Kimantara 128.833
14 #84 Kevin Lestaluhu (FID) - Monghit Motorsport DNF Stage 3.4
15 #00 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Badai Angin Tim DNF Stage 3.3
16 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim DNF Stage 3.3
17 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok DNF Stage 3.2
18 #10 Masaki Enoki (ANM) - Katana Racing DNF Stage 3.1
19 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing DNF Stage 3.1
20 #55 Karl Lux (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing DNF Stage 2.2
21 #44 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsport DNF Stage 2.2
22 #71 Raihaanun (FID) - Rusty Motorsport DNF Stage 1.1

Drivers' Standings

1 #42 Dian Masjkur (FID) 170
2 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) 155
3 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) 116
4 #99 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) 116
5 #84 Kevin Lestaluhu (FID) 114
6 #00 Marinel Agamata (FID) 109
7 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) 102
8 #44 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) 100
9 #85 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) 97
10 #71 Raihaanun (FID) 91
11 #27 Werner Palejaro (FID) 90
12 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) 88
13 #10 Masaki Enoki (ANM) 85
14 #98 Elisa Tiku (FID) 83
15 # 4 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) 82
16 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) 78
17 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) 76
18 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) 73
19 #55 Karl Lux (GGY) 73
20 #05 Angga Ginuni (FID) 72
21 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) 70
22 #96 Shania Soraya (FID) 52
23 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) 40
24 #62 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) 24
25 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) 20
Nation active only for Motorsports.
The Artist formerly known as Sangti | Potentia et Sanctitas Populi
Baptism of Fire 66 Winners
Trigram: FID | Demonym: Filindo/Filindostani | Capital: San Marco | Leader: Dorigo Dutete | Newswire | No Nonsense Sportswear | Esportiva | IUBC Newswires | Domestic Motorsports

User avatar
Filindostan
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1032
Founded: Jun 24, 2017
New York Times Democracy

Postby Filindostan » Sun Aug 01, 2021 9:46 am

Image
FISCAR II


Race 5: Filindair 350 at Kimantara Trac


Qualifying Results
Legend:
    Team has charter and makes the race
    Team has no charter but makes the race
    Team has no charter and does not make the race
 1  # 0  Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim                                        125.559
2 #71 Raihaanun (FID) - Rusty Motorsport 126.041
3 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 126.214
4 #84 Kevin Lestaluhu (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 126.332
5 # 4 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport with Bongato 126.805
6 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 126.814
7 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 126.831
8 #55 Karl Lux (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 126.852
9 #85 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 126.935
10 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 127.007
11 #99 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 127.138
12 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 127.141
13 #42 Dian Masjkur (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 127.362
14 #10 Masaki Enoki (ANM) - Katana Racing 127.837
15 #98 Elisa Tiku (FID) - Peroperayog Tim Motorsport 128.001
16 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 128.241
17 #27 Werner Palejaro (FID) - CR Kimantara 128.480
18 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 128.544
19 #44 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsport 128.601
20 #05 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 129.016
21 #00 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 130.231
22 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 130.270


Stage-by-stage results
Start
1 # 0
2 #71
3 #22
4 #84
5 # 4
6 # 8
7 #01
8 #55
9 #85
10 #46
11 #99
12 #74
13 #42
14 #10
15 #98
16 #33
17 #27
18 #09
19 #44
20 #05
21 #00
22 #92
Stage 1
1 #71 125.553
2 #99 125.763
3 # 0 125.943
4 #33 126.177
5 #98 126.468
6 #84 126.501
7 #74 126.568
8 #44 126.601
9 #01 126.702
10 #85 126.819
11 #00 126.951
12 #46 126.999
13 #22 127.021
14 #42 127.052
15 #10 127.343
16 # 4 127.805
17 #92 127.817
18 #55 128.011
19 #09 128.150
20 #05 129.045
21 # 8 DNF P21 Stage 1.2
22 #27 DNF P22 Stage 1.1
Stage 2
1 # 0 126.046
2 #84 126.268
3 #98 126.468
4 #71 126.485
5 #00 126.520
6 #44 126.650
7 #01 126.713
8 #33 126.758
9 #74 127.011
10 #55 127.188
11 #10 127.192
12 # 4 127.196
13 #22 127.276
14 #85 127.416
15 #42 127.442
16 #46 127.864
17 #92 127.900
18 #09 128.157
19 #05 128.807
20 #99 DNF P20 Stage 2.2
21 # 8 DNF P21 Stage 1.2
22 #27 DNF P22 Stage 1.1
Stage 3
1 #84 126.322
2 #00 126.428
3 #71 126.451
4 #44 126.477
5 #01 126.695
6 # 0 126.711
7 #55 126.823
8 #74 126.952
9 #22 126.988
10 #33 127.005
11 #85 127.026
12 # 4 127.119
13 #42 127.307
14 #46 127.690
15 #92 128.136
16 #09 128.402
17 #05 128.684
18 #98 DNF P18 Stage 3.3
19 #10 DNF P19 Stage 3.3
20 #99 DNF P20 Stage 2.2
21 # 8 DNF P21 Stage 1.2
22 #27 DNF P22 Stage 1.1

Results
Filindair 350
Race Result

1 #84 Kevin Lestaluhu (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 126.322
2 #00 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 126.428
3 #71 Raihaanun (FID) - Rusty Motorsport 126.451
4 #44 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsport 126.477
5 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 126.695
6 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 126.711
7 #55 Karl Lux (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 126.823
8 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 126.952
9 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 126.988
10 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 127.005
11 #85 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 127.026
12 # 4 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport with Bongato 127.119
13 #42 Dian Masjkur (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 127.307
14 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 127.690
15 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 128.136
16 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 128.402
17 #05 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 128.684
18 #98 Elisa Tiku (FID) - Peroperayog Tim Motorsport DNF Stage 3.3
19 #10 Masaki Enoki (ANM) - Katana Racing DNF Stage 3.3
20 #99 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim DNF Stage 2.2
21 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing DNF Stage 1.2
22 #27 Werner Palejaro (FID) - CR Kimantara DNF Stage 1.1

Drivers' Standings

1 #42 Dian Masjkur (FID) 190
2 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) 183
3 #84 Kevin Lestaluhu (FID) 168
4 #00 Marinel Agamata (FID) 154
5 #44 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) 138
6 #71 Raihaanun (FID) 138
7 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) 134
8 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) 130
9 #99 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) 126
10 #85 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) 121
11 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) 116
12 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) 114
13 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) 106
14 #55 Karl Lux (GGY) 105
15 # 4 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) 104
16 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) 101
17 #98 Elisa Tiku (FID) 97
18 #10 Masaki Enoki (ANM) 93
19 #27 Werner Palejaro (FID) 92
20 #05 Angga Ginuni (FID) 84
21 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) 74
22 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) 56
23 #96 Shania Soraya (FID) 52
24 #62 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) 24
25 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) 20
Last edited by Filindostan on Sun Aug 01, 2021 8:59 pm, edited 2 times in total.
Nation active only for Motorsports.
The Artist formerly known as Sangti | Potentia et Sanctitas Populi
Baptism of Fire 66 Winners
Trigram: FID | Demonym: Filindo/Filindostani | Capital: San Marco | Leader: Dorigo Dutete | Newswire | No Nonsense Sportswear | Esportiva | IUBC Newswires | Domestic Motorsports

User avatar
Filindostan
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1032
Founded: Jun 24, 2017
New York Times Democracy

Postby Filindostan » Sun Aug 01, 2021 9:15 pm

Image
FISCAR II


Race 6: Zalada 300 at Yoggy Oval


Qualifying Results
Legend:
    Team has charter and makes the race
    Team has no charter but makes the race
    Team has no charter and does not make the race
 1  #01  Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing                                      26.605
2 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 26.609
3 #84 Kevin Lestaluhu (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 26.611
4 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 26.712
5 #71 Raihaanun (FID) - Rusty Motorsport 26.847
6 #42 Dian Masjkur (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 26.932
7 #55 Karl Lux (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 26.934
8 #00 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 26.951
9 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 26.953
10 #10 Masaki Enoki (ANM) - Katana Racing 27.160
11 # 4 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport with Bongato 27.197
12 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 27.248
13 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 27.561
14 #44 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsport 27.662
15 #62 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport with Bongato 27.713
16 #99 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 27.847
17 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 27.851
18 #85 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 27.877
19 #05 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 28.041
20 #27 Werner Palejaro (FID) - CR Kimantara 28.202
21 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 28.586
22 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 29.420


Stage-by-stage results
Start
1 #01
2 # 0
3 #84
4 # 8
5 #71
6 #42
7 #55
8 #00
9 #22
10 #10
11 # 4
12 #74
13 #92
14 #44
15 #62
16 #99
17 #09
18 #85
19 #05
20 #27
21 #46
22 #33
Stage 1
1 #33 26.746
2 #10 26.798
3 #00 27.015
4 #44 27.033
5 #71 27.047
6 #84 27.112
7 #74 27.163
8 #01 27.201
9 # 8 27.249
10 # 0 27.263
11 # 4 27.300
12 #46 27.358
13 #22 27.419
14 #55 27.458
15 #42 27.493
16 #85 27.700
17 #05 27.938
18 #92 27.938
19 #09 28.064
20 #62 28.226
21 #27 28.332
22 #99 DNF P22 Stage 1.1
Stage 2
1 #33 26.774
2 #00 26.854
3 #71 26.889
4 #84 27.031
5 #44 27.047
6 #10 27.104
7 # 4 27.150
8 #46 27.250
9 # 8 27.260
10 #74 27.402
11 #55 27.428
12 # 0 27.504
13 #22 27.656
14 #01 27.691
15 #85 27.704
16 #42 27.824
17 #92 27.897
18 #09 27.963
19 #05 27.981
20 #62 28.108
21 #27 28.344
22 #99 DNF P22 Stage 1.1
Stage 3
1 #84 26.943
2 #71 27.002
3 #00 27.106
4 # 0 27.176
5 #10 27.202
6 #22 27.322
7 # 4 27.323
8 #44 27.327
9 #85 27.390
10 #46 27.436
11 #42 27.527
12 #01 27.589
13 #74 27.612
14 #55 27.933
15 #92 27.967
16 #09 28.014
17 #05 28.055
18 #62 28.157
19 #27 28.286
20 # 8 DNF P20 Stage 3.3
21 #33 DNF P21 Stage 3.1
22 #99 DNF P22 Stage 1.1

Results
Zalada 300
Race Result

1 #84 Kevin Lestaluhu (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 26.943
2 #71 Raihaanun (FID) - Rusty Motorsport 27.002
3 #00 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 27.106
4 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 27.176
5 #10 Masaki Enoki (ANM) - Katana Racing 27.202
6 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 27.322
7 # 4 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport with Bongato 27.323
8 #44 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsport 27.327
9 #85 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 27.390
10 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 27.436
11 #42 Dian Masjkur (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 27.527
12 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 27.589
13 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 27.612
14 #55 Karl Lux (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 27.933
15 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 27.967
16 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 28.014
17 #05 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 28.055
18 #62 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport with Bongato 28.157
19 #27 Werner Palejaro (FID) - CR Kimantara 28.286
20 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing DNF Stage 3.3
21 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport DNF Stage 3.1
22 #99 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim DNF Stage 1.1

Drivers' Standings

1 #84 Kevin Lestaluhu (FID) 220
2 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) 217
3 #42 Dian Masjkur (FID) 214
4 #00 Marinel Agamata (FID) 201
5 #71 Raihaanun (FID) 186
6 #44 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) 171
7 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) 168
8 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) 160
9 #85 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) 149
10 # 4 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) 136
11 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) 136
12 #10 Masaki Enoki (ANM) 133
13 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) 130
14 #99 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) 128
15 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) 126
16 #55 Karl Lux (GGY) 123
17 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) 115
18 #27 Werner Palejaro (FID) 100
19 #98 Elisa Tiku (FID) 97
20 #05 Angga Ginuni (FID) 96
21 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) 80
22 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) 72
23 #96 Shania Soraya (FID) 52
24 #62 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) 34
25 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) 20
Nation active only for Motorsports.
The Artist formerly known as Sangti | Potentia et Sanctitas Populi
Baptism of Fire 66 Winners
Trigram: FID | Demonym: Filindo/Filindostani | Capital: San Marco | Leader: Dorigo Dutete | Newswire | No Nonsense Sportswear | Esportiva | IUBC Newswires | Domestic Motorsports

User avatar
Filindostan
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1032
Founded: Jun 24, 2017
New York Times Democracy

Postby Filindostan » Sun Aug 01, 2021 10:06 pm

Image
FISCAR II


Race 7: Descension Girls Will Code 400 at Yoggy Oval


Qualifying Results
Legend:
    Team has charter and makes the race
    Team has no charter but makes the race
    Team has no charter and does not make the race
 1  #10  Masaki Enoki (ANM) - Katana Racing                                           26.660
2 #96 Shania Soraya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 26.808
3 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 26.885
4 #00 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 26.894
5 #71 Raihaanun (FID) - Rusty Motorsport 26.999
6 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 27.032
7 #84 Kevin Lestaluhu (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 27.204
8 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 27.206
9 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim 27.344
10 # 4 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport with Bongato 27.349
11 #55 Karl Lux (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 27.351
12 #85 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 27.474
13 #44 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsport 27.489
14 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 27.554
15 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 27.578
16 #42 Dian Masjkur (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 27.603
17 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 27.606
18 #99 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 27.728
19 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 27.747
20 #27 Werner Palejaro (FID) - CR Kimantara 27.962
21 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 27.983
22 #05 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 28.030
23 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 28.741


Stage-by-stage results
Start
1 #10
2 #96
3 # 8
4 #00
5 #71
6 # 0
7 #84
8 #33
9 #13
10 # 4
11 #55
12 #85
13 #44
14 #74
15 #22
16 #42
17 #46
18 #99
19 #01
20 #27
21 #09
22 #05
Stage 1
1 #71 26.568
2 #84 26.689
3 # 0 26.786
4 #96 26.905
5 #33 26.929
6 #44 27.063
7 #99 27.121
8 #01 27.151
9 #85 27.165
10 #00 27.199
11 #22 27.442
12 #55 27.451
13 #46 27.543
14 #42 27.712
15 #13 27.788
16 # 4 27.905
17 #09 28.094
18 #05 28.151
19 #27 28.530
20 # 8 28.770
21 #74 DNF P21 Stage 1.1
22 #10 DNF P22 Stage 1.1
Stage 2
1 #71 26.663
2 #84 26.824
3 # 0 26.880
4 #00 26.947
5 #33 27.003
6 #44 27.102
7 #85 27.124
8 #01 27.237
9 #55 27.256
10 #22 27.327
11 #96 27.394
12 #42 27.483
13 #46 27.618
14 #99 27.627
15 # 4 27.629
16 # 8 27.791
17 #13 27.810
18 #05 28.249
19 #09 28.361
20 #27 28.391
21 #74 DNF P21 Stage 1.1
22 #10 DNF P22 Stage 1.1
Stage 3
1 #71 26.816
2 #84 26.865
3 #33 26.971
4 #00 27.011
5 #22 27.114
6 # 0 27.173
7 #01 27.185
8 #85 27.199
9 #99 27.215
10 #96 27.354
11 #55 27.357
12 #44 27.381
13 #42 27.461
14 #46 27.464
15 # 4 27.505
16 # 8 27.642
17 #13 27.847
18 #05 28.213
19 #27 28.281
20 #09 28.396
21 #74 DNF P21 Stage 1.1
22 #10 DNF P22 Stage 1.1

Results
Descension Girls Will Code 400
Race Result

1 #71 Raihaanun (FID) - Rusty Motorsport 26.816
2 #84 Kevin Lestaluhu (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 26.865
3 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 26.971
4 #00 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 27.011
5 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 27.114
6 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 27.173
7 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 27.185
8 #85 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 27.199
9 #99 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 27.215
10 #96 Shania Soraya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 27.354
11 #55 Karl Lux (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 27.357
12 #44 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsport 27.381
13 #42 Dian Masjkur (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 27.461
14 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 27.464
15 # 4 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport with Bongato 27.505
16 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 27.642
17 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim 27.847
18 #05 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 28.213
19 #27 Werner Palejaro (FID) - CR Kimantara 28.281
20 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 28.396
21 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing DNF Stage 1.1
22 #10 Masaki Enoki (ANM) - Katana Racing DNF Stage 1.1

Drivers' Standings

1 #84 Kevin Lestaluhu (FID) 272
2 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) 253
3 #71 Raihaanun (FID) 246
4 #00 Marinel Agamata (FID) 241
5 #42 Dian Masjkur (FID) 234
6 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) 208
7 #44 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) 193
8 #85 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) 179
9 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) 178
10 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) 168
11 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) 157
12 #99 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) 156
13 # 4 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) 152
14 #55 Karl Lux (GGY) 147
15 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) 136
16 #10 Masaki Enoki (ANM) 135
17 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) 130
18 #27 Werner Palejaro (FID) 108
19 #05 Angga Ginuni (FID) 106
20 #98 Elisa Tiku (FID) 97
21 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) 94
22 #96 Shania Soraya (FID) 80
23 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) 72
24 #62 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) 34
25 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) 32
Nation active only for Motorsports.
The Artist formerly known as Sangti | Potentia et Sanctitas Populi
Baptism of Fire 66 Winners
Trigram: FID | Demonym: Filindo/Filindostani | Capital: San Marco | Leader: Dorigo Dutete | Newswire | No Nonsense Sportswear | Esportiva | IUBC Newswires | Domestic Motorsports

User avatar
Filindostan
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1032
Founded: Jun 24, 2017
New York Times Democracy

Postby Filindostan » Sun Aug 01, 2021 11:30 pm

Image
FISCAR II


Race 8: Masayabee 150 at Yogyakulta International Circuit


Qualifying Results
Legend:
    Team has charter and makes the race
    Team has no charter but makes the race
    Team has no charter and does not make the race
 1  # 0  Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim                                        131.930
2 #00 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 132.049
3 #71 Raihaanun (FID) - Rusty Motorsport 132.063
4 #10 Masaki Enoki (ANM) - Katana Racing 132.161
5 #84 Kevin Lestaluhu (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 132.250
6 #44 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsport 132.342
7 #98 Elisa Tiku (FID) - Peroperayog Tim Motorsport 132.372
8 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 132.406
9 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 132.621
10 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 132.671
11 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 132.776
12 #55 Karl Lux (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 132.888
13 #99 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 132.908
14 # 4 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport with Bongato 133.099
15 #85 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 133.146
16 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 133.372
17 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 133.626
18 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim 133.952
19 #42 Dian Masjkur (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 134.515
20 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 134.640
21 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 134.708
22 #05 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 134.737
23 #27 Werner Palejaro (FID) - CR Kimantara 135.815


Stage-by-stage results
Start
1 # 0
2 #00
3 #71
4 #10
5 #84
6 #44
7 #98
8 #22
9 #33
10 # 8
11 #01
12 #55
13 #99
14 # 4
15 #85
16 #74
17 #46
18 #13
19 #42
20 #09
21 #92
22 #27
Stage 1
1 #00 132.126
2 #10 132.228
3 #01 132.242
4 #71 132.383
5 #44 132.409
6 #98 132.441
7 #84 132.533
8 #85 132.603
9 #42 132.638
10 #22 132.726
11 # 0 132.749
12 #33 132.777
13 #99 132.826
14 # 8 132.842
15 # 4 132.871
16 #55 132.976
17 #46 133.058
18 #74 133.236
19 #13 134.245
20 #92 134.274
21 #27 134.856
22 #09 134.931
Stage 2
1 #00 132.169
2 #71 132.233
3 #84 132.406
4 #10 132.409
5 # 0 132.450
6 #85 132.646
7 #33 132.659
8 #99 132.702
9 #98 132.766
10 #42 132.771
11 #01 132.823
12 #22 132.832
13 #44 132.858
14 # 4 133.029
15 # 8 133.065
16 #46 133.172
17 #74 133.382
18 #55 133.517
19 #92 134.203
20 #13 134.320
21 #09 134.646
22 #27 135.083
Stage 3
1 #71 132.142
2 #00 132.336
3 # 0 132.499
4 #99 132.512
5 #10 132.533
6 #33 132.602
7 #44 132.631
8 #22 132.632
9 #85 132.744
10 # 8 132.834
11 #01 132.856
12 #98 132.874
13 #84 132.983
14 #42 133.018
15 # 4 133.120
16 #46 133.336
17 #74 133.475
18 #55 133.590
19 #13 134.182
20 #92 134.191
21 #09 134.507
22 #27 134.975

Results
Masayabee 150
Race Result

1 #71 Raihaanun (FID) - Rusty Motorsport 132.142
2 #00 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 132.336
3 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 132.499
4 #99 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 132.512
5 #10 Masaki Enoki (ANM) - Katana Racing 132.533
6 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 132.602
7 #44 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsport 132.631
8 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 132.632
9 #85 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 132.744
10 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 132.834
11 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 132.856
12 #98 Elisa Tiku (FID) - Peroperayog Tim Motorsport 132.874
13 #84 Kevin Lestaluhu (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 132.983
14 #42 Dian Masjkur (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 133.018
15 # 4 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport with Bongato 133.120
16 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 133.336
17 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 133.475
18 #55 Karl Lux (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 133.590
19 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) - Timi Batar Tim 134.182
20 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 134.191
21 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 134.507
22 #27 Werner Palejaro (FID) - CR Kimantara 134.975

Drivers' Standings

1 #71 Raihaanun (FID) 302
2 #84 Kevin Lestaluhu (FID) 295
3 #00 Marinel Agamata (FID) 295
4 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) 283
5 #42 Dian Masjkur (FID) 252
6 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) 249
7 #44 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) 226
8 #85 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) 207
9 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) 195
10 #99 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) 194
11 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) 192
12 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) 191
13 #10 Masaki Enoki (ANM) 177
14 # 4 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) 168
15 #55 Karl Lux (GGY) 157
16 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) 142
17 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) 140
18 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) 120
19 #98 Elisa Tiku (FID) 119
20 #27 Werner Palejaro (FID) 110
21 #05 Angga Ginuni (FID) 106
22 #96 Shania Soraya (FID) 80
23 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) 78
24 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) 40
25 #62 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) 34
Nation active only for Motorsports.
The Artist formerly known as Sangti | Potentia et Sanctitas Populi
Baptism of Fire 66 Winners
Trigram: FID | Demonym: Filindo/Filindostani | Capital: San Marco | Leader: Dorigo Dutete | Newswire | No Nonsense Sportswear | Esportiva | IUBC Newswires | Domestic Motorsports

User avatar
Filindostan
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1032
Founded: Jun 24, 2017
New York Times Democracy

Postby Filindostan » Mon Aug 02, 2021 12:14 am

Image
FISCAR II


Race 9: Yogyakulta Grand Prix presented by APEX Auto Parts at Yogyakulta International Circuit


Qualifying Results
Legend:
    Team has charter and makes the race
    Team has no charter but makes the race
    Team has no charter and does not make the race
 1  #84  Kevin Lestaluhu (FID) - Monghit Motorsport                                   132.048
2 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 132.094
3 #96 Shania Soraya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 132.114
4 #99 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 132.229
5 #71 Raihaanun (FID) - Rusty Motorsport 132.317
6 #44 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsport 132.344
7 #98 Elisa Tiku (FID) - Peroperayog Tim Motorsport 132.402
8 #10 Masaki Enoki (ANM) - Katana Racing 132.446
9 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 132.475
10 #85 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 132.748
11 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 132.862
12 #42 Dian Masjkur (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 132.926
13 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing 132.940
14 #00 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 133.138
15 #55 Karl Lux (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 133.362
16 # 4 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport with Bongato 133.632
17 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 133.736
18 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 133.940
19 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 134.339
20 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 134.521
21 #62 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport with Bongato 134.570
22 #27 Werner Palejaro (FID) - CR Kimantara 134.877
23 #05 Angga Ginuni (FID) - CR Kimantara 135.082
24 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 135.600


Stage-by-stage results
Start
1 #84
2 #33
3 #96
4 #99
5 #71
6 #44
7 #98
8 #10
9 #22
10 #85
11 # 0
12 #42
13 #74
14 #00
15 #55
16 # 4
17 #01
18 # 8
19 #46
20 #09
21 #62
22 #27
Stage 1
1 #00 132.046
2 #99 132.050
3 #44 132.390
4 #71 132.391
5 #33 132.405
6 #10 132.422
7 # 0 132.423
8 #01 132.540
9 #85 132.568
10 #22 132.572
11 # 8 132.710
12 #84 132.815
13 #55 132.978
14 #74 133.052
15 #96 133.113
16 #42 133.149
17 # 4 133.567
18 #98 133.796
19 #46 133.940
20 #27 134.819
21 #09 134.880
22 #62 135.073
Stage 2
1 #99 132.200
2 #71 132.220
3 #01 132.326
4 #33 132.356
5 #10 132.381
6 #00 132.458
7 #84 132.469
8 #44 132.481
9 #85 132.648
10 # 0 132.699
11 #22 132.838
12 #55 132.998
13 #96 133.061
14 # 8 133.112
15 #42 133.130
16 #46 133.585
17 #98 133.619
18 # 4 133.704
19 #62 134.810
20 #09 134.953
21 #27 135.030
22 #74 DNF P22 Stage 2.2
Stage 3
1 #01 132.306
2 #84 132.338
3 # 0 132.473
4 #10 132.508
5 #99 132.511
6 #00 132.522
7 #85 132.585
8 #71 132.613
9 #33 132.634
10 # 8 132.750
11 #22 132.888
12 #96 132.891
13 #55 133.040
14 #44 133.081
15 #98 133.199
16 #42 133.207
17 #46 133.522
18 # 4 133.572
19 #09 134.775
20 #27 DNF P20 Stage 3.1
21 #62 DNF P21 Stage 3.1
22 #74 DNF P22 Stage 2.2

Results
Yogyakulta Grand Prix presented by APEX Auto Parts
Race Result

1 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) - Katana Racing 132.306
2 #84 Kevin Lestaluhu (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 132.338
3 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 132.473
4 #10 Masaki Enoki (ANM) - Katana Racing 132.508
5 #99 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 132.511
6 #00 Marinel Agamata (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 132.522
7 #85 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) - Sparta Euskadi 132.585
8 #71 Raihaanun (FID) - Rusty Motorsport 132.613
9 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 132.634
10 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 132.750
11 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 132.888
12 #96 Shania Soraya (FID) - Badai Angin Tim 132.891
13 #55 Karl Lux (GGY) - Deutschmagyar Racing 133.040
14 #44 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) - Rusty Motorsport 133.081
15 #98 Elisa Tiku (FID) - Peroperayog Tim Motorsport 133.199
16 #42 Dian Masjkur (FID) - Monghit Motorsport 133.207
17 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) - Team Fortunas Racing 133.522
18 # 4 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport with Bongato 133.572
19 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) - Nasional Tim Mobil Stok 134.775
20 #27 Werner Palejaro (FID) - CR Kimantara DNF Stage 3.1
21 #62 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) - John T. Cole Motorsport with Bongato DNF Stage 3.1
22 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) - GV Racing DNF Stage 2.2

Drivers' Standings

1 #84 Kevin Lestaluhu (FID) 339
2 #71 Raihaanun (FID) 338 -1
3 #00 Marinel Agamata (FID) 334 -5
4 #22 Sebok Beres (GGY) 307 -32
5 # 0 Mercy Binayas (FID) 289 -50
6 #42 Dian Masjkur (FID) 266 -73
7 #01 Hatsue Hachirobei (ANM) 248 -91
8 #44 Vicenzo Vin Sastine (FID) 247 -92
9 #99 Kadek Rafa Jessica (FID) 239 -100
10 #85 Rhanz Alimboyugen (FID) 239 -100
11 #33 Shafira Arya (FID) 222 -117
12 #10 Masaki Enoki (ANM) 216 -123
13 #46 Veronica Naliputra (FID) 204 -135
14 # 4 Jhaezminne Kathrine Saldajeno (FID) 178 -161
15 #55 Karl Lux (GGY) 177 -162
16 #09 Erik Dharmasetu (FID) 148 -191
17 # 8 Wayan Pancawati (FID) 146 -193
18 #74 Rio Figo Nurcahyono (FID) 144 -195
19 #98 Elisa Tiku (FID) 135 -204
20 #27 Werner Palejaro (FID) 116 -223
21 #05 Angga Ginuni (FID) 106 -233
22 #96 Shania Soraya (FID) 102 -237
23 #92 Nabila Rifai (FID) 78 -261
24 #13 Wati Moewardi (FID) 40 -299
25 #62 Paulyn Pagsanghan (FID) 38 -301
Last edited by Filindostan on Mon Aug 02, 2021 12:14 am, edited 1 time in total.
Nation active only for Motorsports.
The Artist formerly known as Sangti | Potentia et Sanctitas Populi
Baptism of Fire 66 Winners
Trigram: FID | Demonym: Filindo/Filindostani | Capital: San Marco | Leader: Dorigo Dutete | Newswire | No Nonsense Sportswear | Esportiva | IUBC Newswires | Domestic Motorsports

Next

Advertisement

Remove ads

Return to NS Sports

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Atheara, Chromatika, Darmen, Former Citizens of the Nimbus System, Graintfjall, Huayramarca, Krytenia, Omerica, Sylestone

Advertisement

Remove ads