NATION

PASSWORD

World Cup 84- Results Thread

A battle ground for the sportsmen and women of nations worldwide. [In character]
User avatar
Cassadaigua
Senator
 
Posts: 3680
Founded: Sep 19, 2008
Capitalist Paradise

World Cup 84- Results Thread

Postby Cassadaigua » Fri Dec 13, 2019 8:22 pm

Image


World Cup Links: RP | Rosters | Results | OOC Discussion | Signups | Host Bid | BOF 71 |

This is the results thread for World Cup 84!


The only people that are allowed to post in this thread are the two hosts (Cassadaigua and Baker Park), and if necessary, any moderator that is performing a task of moderation.

Any nation that is not one of the above that posts in this thread will see their corresponding KPB value be reset to zero.


Matchday 1:
Group 1
Audioslavia 1–0 Acronius
Sargossa 2–0 Joyea
Greater Cebu 2–0 Aimena
Brusseldorf 2–0 Islas Aaland
Kandorith 0–1 Newmanistan

Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brusseldorf 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
Greater Cebu 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
Sargossa 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
4 Audioslavia 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Newmanistan 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
6 Acronius 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Kandorith 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
8 Aimena 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
Islas Aaland 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
Joyea 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0

Group 2
Atlantic Republic 1–3 Brenecia
Terre Septentrionale 0–0 Sarzonia
Casta Marina 0–2 Brigantii
Banija 3–2 Crystalline Caverns
Abanhfleft 3–3 Trolleborg

Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brenecia 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
2 Brigantii 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Banija 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
4 Abanhfleft 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
Trolleborg 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
6 Sarzonia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Terre Septentrionale 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
8 Crystalline Caverns 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
9 Atlantic Republic 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
10 Casta Marina 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0

Group 3
The Sarian 0–2 HUElavia
Competitive Solitaire 3–3 Magnaterrica
Schiavonia 3–1 Folmara
Mercedini 4–1 The Ross Isles
Tara & Cambray 1–3 Starblaydia

Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mercedini 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
2 Schiavonia 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
Starblaydia 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
4 HUElavia 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
5 Competitive Solitaire 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
Magnaterrica 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
7 Folmara 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
Tara & Cambray 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
9 The Sarian 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
10 The Ross Isles 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0

Group 4
Sajnur 2–0 Ynyslas
Turori 3–4 95X
Benjamin Mark 0–0 Barsland
Cosumar 3–3 Pink Floyd FC
Saintland 0–0 Devonta

Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sajnur 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
2 95X 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1 3
3 Cosumar 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
Pink Floyd FC 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
5 Barsland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Benjamin Mark 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Devonta 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Saintland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
9 Turori 1 0 0 1 3 4 −1 0
10 Ynyslas 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0

Group 5
Nephara 1–1 BOLGANO
Squornshelous 2–6 Poafmersia
Aquitlia 4–1 Lochario
The Macabees 1–0 Anthor
Siovanija & Teusland 4–0 Euran Oceania Territories

Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Poafmersia 1 1 0 0 6 2 +4 3
2 Siovanija & Teusland 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4 3
3 Aquitlia 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
4 The Macabees 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
5 BOLGANO 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Nephara 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
7 Anthor 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
8 Lochario 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0
9 Squornshelous 1 0 0 1 2 6 −4 0
10 Euran Oceania Territories 1 0 0 1 0 4 −4 0

Group 6
Darkmania 2–2 Bongo Johnson
Equestria 5–2 Darmen
Hapilopper 2–1 Vdara
Kwangtzu Guānnán 1–2 Nomoterra
Quakmybush 2–0 Sultanate of Oontaz

Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Equestria 1 1 0 0 5 2 +3 3
2 Quakmybush 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Hapilopper 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Nomoterra 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
5 Bongo Johnson 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
Darkmania 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
7 Kwangtzu Guānnán 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Vdara 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
9 Sultanate of Oontaz 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
10 Darmen 1 0 0 1 2 5 −3 0

Group 7
Zealandiana 3–2 Petrovsky
Main Nation Ministry 1–2 Chromatika
Busoga Islands 3–0 Northwest Kalactin
Mriin 6–2 Plane of Possibility
Kavagrad 2–0 Lons

Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mriin 1 1 0 0 6 2 +4 3
2 Busoga Islands 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
3 Kavagrad 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
4 Zealandiana 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
5 Chromatika 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
6 Petrovsky 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
7 Main Nation Ministry 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
8 Lons 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
9 Northwest Kalactin 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0
10 Plane of Possibility 1 0 0 1 2 6 −4 0

Group 8
Filindostan 2–1 South Covello
Furby Island 2–3 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria
Bliuji 2–1 Mustardy
Squornshelan Remnant States 0–0 Flavovespia
Ziwana 2–1 Mitra and Soma

Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
2 Bliuji 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Filindostan 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Ziwana 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
5 Flavovespia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Squornshelan Remnant States 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
7 Furby Island 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
8 Mitra and Soma 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Mustardy 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
South Covello 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0

Group 9
Ouna 1–0 Port Ember
Valanora 4–1 Razneta
Kelssek 3–4 Ethane
Appalachian Nation 1–2 Bears Armed
Five Cities 1–2 Xanneria

Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
2 Ethane 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1 3
3 Bears Armed 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Xanneria 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
5 Ouna 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
6 Kelssek 1 0 0 1 3 4 −1 0
7 Appalachian Nation 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Five Cities 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
9 Port Ember 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
10 Razneta 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0

Group 10
Mareibat 2–3 Wreckeria
Pauh Janggi 2–0 Nirvacana
Juvencus 2–0 Osarius
Quincy 1–0 Freeport
Kita-Hinode 0–3 The Holy Empire

Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
2 Juvencus 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
Pauh Janggi 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
4 Wreckeria 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
5 Quincy 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
6 Mareibat 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
7 Freeport 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
8 Nirvacana 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
Osarius 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
10 Kita-Hinode 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0

Group 11
Schottia 3–3 Savojarna
Geektopia 3–1 Nahkistan
Galar 0–2 Free Republics
TJUN-ia 2–2 Taeshan
Balqia 2–3 Welzat

Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Geektopia 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
2 Free Republics 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Welzat 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
4 Savojarna 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
Schottia 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
6 Taeshan 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
TJUN-ia 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
8 Balqia 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
9 Nahkistan 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
10 Galar 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0

Group 12
North Eastern Asia 1–2 Gyatso-Kai
Melbergia 0–1 Fujai
Pasarga 0–2 Timuria
Yttribia 0–7 Farfadillis
Polkopia 0–1 Drawkland

Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 1 1 0 0 7 0 +7 3
2 Timuria 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Gyatso-Kai 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Drawkland 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Fujai 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
6 North Eastern Asia 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
7 Melbergia 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Polkopia 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
9 Pasarga 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
10 Yttribia 1 0 0 1 0 7 −7 0

Group 13
Mkabia 1–3 Reçueçn
Geisenfried 0–2 Eura
Damukuni 1–3 Gor Kebab
Tornado Queendom 3–2 Andromeda Island Group
Togonistan 4–5 Noooooooooooo

Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Gor Kebab 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
Reçueçn 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
3 Eura 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
4 Noooooooooooo 1 1 0 0 5 4 +1 3
5 Tornado Queendom 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
6 Togonistan 1 0 0 1 4 5 −1 0
7 Andromeda Island Group 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
8 Damukuni 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
Mkabia 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
10 Geisenfried 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0

Group 14
Castanya 1–2 Ancherion
Vilita 3–1 Hampton Island
Mattijana 1–1 Alenburg
Gopnikea 1–0 Tamgu
Fetra 0–1 Zwangzug

Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilita 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
2 Ancherion 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Gopnikea 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Zwangzug 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
5 Alenburg 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Mattijana 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
7 Castanya 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
8 Fetra 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Tamgu 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
10 Hampton Island 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0

Group 15
Indusse 1–1 Tarchusland
Eraman 1–2 Ko-oren
Apox 4–3 ZSeparatists
Barfleur 0–1 Eshan
New Lusitania 2–0 Aldaveria

Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 New Lusitania 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
2 Apox 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1 3
3 Ko-oren 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Eshan 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
5 Indusse 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Tarchusland 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
7 ZSeparatists 1 0 0 1 3 4 −1 0
8 Eraman 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
9 Barfleur 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
10 Aldaveria 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0


Edit #2 was to simply to put in links to all the WC 84 threads at the top.
Last edited by Cassadaigua on Sun Dec 15, 2019 6:09 pm, edited 1 time in total.
NS Sports’ only World Cup, World Bowl, World Cup of Hockey, World Baseball Classic and International Basketball Championships winner!

(Motorsports, college basketball, and volleyball, too)


Specific Titles: World Cup 50, 51; WBC 14, 16, & 19; WB 8 & 22; WCOH 11; IBC 13.
Also: CoH 39; Swamp Soccer 4, WVE (Vball) 6; NSCAA 3, 5 & 9; NSSCRA 7
Runner Up: CoH 40, WB 21, WcoH 8, IBC 12, WBC 13 & 15, DBC 21
WC Qualified for: 45, 46, 49-61, 67, 79 (DNP WC 69-77).
Games of the XIII Summer Olympiad: Second Most Medals
Hosted: World Cup 54 & 67; CoH 57 & 73, BoF 47, CR 30, WB 16, WBC 18, 26, 40, 43 & 45, Conferences within NSCAA 4, 5 & NSCH 1; WLC 7 & 30.

User avatar
Cassadaigua
Senator
 
Posts: 3680
Founded: Sep 19, 2008
Capitalist Paradise

Postby Cassadaigua » Sat Dec 14, 2019 7:32 pm

Image


Matchday 2:


Group 1
Islas Aaland 2–2 Kandorith
Aimena 1–2 Brusseldorf
Joyea 3–3 Greater Cebu
Acronius 2–3 Sargossa
Pius Desurongcrandis 0–1 Audioslavia

Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sargossa 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3 6
2 Brusseldorf 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
3 Audioslavia 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6
4 Greater Cebu 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2 4
5 Newmanistan 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
6 Kandorith 2 0 1 1 2 3 −1 1
7 Joyea 2 0 1 1 3 5 −2 1
8 Islas Aaland 2 0 1 1 2 4 −2 1
9 Pius Desurongcrandis 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
10 Acronius 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0
11 Aimena 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3 0

Group 2
Crystalline Caverns 3–4 Abanhfleft
Brigantii 0–3 Banija
Sarzonia 1–1 Casta Marina
Brenecia 1–1 Terre Septentrionale
The Sherpa Empire 1–0 Atlantic Republic

Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4 6
2 Brenecia 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
3 Abanhfleft 2 1 1 0 7 6 +1 4
4 The Sherpa Empire 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
5 Brigantii 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1 3
6 Sarzonia 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
Terre Septentrionale 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
8 Trolleborg 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
9 Casta Marina 2 0 1 1 1 3 −2 1
10 Crystalline Caverns 2 0 0 2 5 7 −2 0
11 Atlantic Republic 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3 0

Group 3
The Ross Isles 1–0 Tara & Cambray
Folmara 4–4 Mercedini
Magnaterrica 3–0 Schiavonia
HUElavia 3–5 Competitive Solitaire
Eastfield Lodge 1–1 The Sarian

Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mercedini 2 1 1 0 8 5 +3 4
2 Magnaterrica 2 1 1 0 6 3 +3 4
3 Competitive Solitaire 2 1 1 0 8 6 +2 4
4 Starblaydia 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
5 HUElavia 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
6 Schiavonia 2 1 0 1 3 4 −1 3
7 The Ross Isles 2 1 0 1 2 4 −2 3
8 Eastfield Lodge 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
9 Folmara 2 0 1 1 5 7 −2 1
10 The Sarian 2 0 1 1 1 3 −2 1
11 Tara & Cambray 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3 0

Group 4
Pink Floyd FC 0–2 Saintland
Barsland 1–2 Cosumar
95X 2–0 Benjamin Mark
Ynyslas 0–2 Turori
Guadalajara 2–4 Sajnur

Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sajnur 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4 6
2 95X 2 2 0 0 6 3 +3 6
3 Saintland 2 1 1 0 2 0 +2 4
4 Cosumar 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1 4
5 Turori 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1 3
6 Devonta 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
7 Barsland 2 0 1 1 1 2 −1 1
8 Pink Floyd FC 2 0 1 1 3 5 −2 1
9 Benjamin Mark 2 0 1 1 0 2 −2 1
10 Guadalajara 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0
11 Ynyslas 2 0 0 2 0 4 −4 0

Group 5
Anthor 1–2 Siovanija & Teusland
Lochario 1–2 The Macabees
Poafmersia 1–1 Aquitlia
BOLGANO 3–3 Squornshelous
Monso 0–3 Nephara

Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Siovanija & Teusland 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5 6
2 The Macabees 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6
3 Poafmersia 2 1 1 0 7 3 +4 4
4 Aquitlia 2 1 1 0 5 2 +3 4
5 Nephara 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 4
6 BOLGANO 2 0 2 0 4 4 0 2
7 Squornshelous 2 0 1 1 5 9 −4 1
8 Anthor 2 0 0 2 1 3 −2 0
9 Monso 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0
10 Lochario 2 0 0 2 2 6 −4 0
11 Euran Oceania Territories 1 0 0 1 0 4 −4 0

Group 6
Nomoterra 1–3 Quakmybush
Vdara 0–2 Kwangtzu Guānnán
Darmen 2–0 Hapilopper
Bongo Johnson 1–2 Equestria
Acapais 3–4 Darkmania

Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Equestria 2 2 0 0 7 3 +4 6
2 Quakmybush 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6
3 Darkmania 2 1 1 0 6 5 +1 4
4 Kwangtzu Guānnán 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
5 Darmen 2 1 0 1 4 5 −1 3
6 Nomoterra 2 1 0 1 3 4 −1 3
7 Hapilopper 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1 3
8 Bongo Johnson 2 0 1 1 3 4 −1 1
9 Acapais 1 0 0 1 3 4 −1 0
10 Sultanate of Oontaz 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
11 Vdara 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3 0

Group 7
Plane of Possibility 1–4 Kavagrad
Northwest Kalactin 2–6 Mriin
Chromatika 2–2 Busoga Islands
Petrovsky 1–2 Main Nation Ministry
Bloing 1–2 Zealandiana

Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mriin 2 2 0 0 12 4 +8 6
2 Kavagrad 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5 6
3 Zealandiana 2 2 0 0 5 3 +2 6
4 Busoga Islands 2 1 1 0 5 2 +3 4
5 Chromatika 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4
6 Main Nation Ministry 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
7 Bloing 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
8 Petrovsky 2 0 0 2 3 5 −2 0
9 Lons 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
10 Plane of Possibility 2 0 0 2 3 10 −7 0
11 Northwest Kalactin 2 0 0 2 2 9 −7 0

Group 8
Flavovespia 4–4 Ziwana
Mustardy 3–3 Squornshelan Remnant States
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 4–4 Bliuji
South Covello 2–0 Furby Island
Qasden 1–0 Filindostan

Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 2 1 1 0 7 6 +1 4
2 Bliuji 2 1 1 0 6 5 +1 4
Ziwana 2 1 1 0 6 5 +1 4
4 South Covello 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
5 Qasden 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
6 Filindostan 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
7 Flavovespia 2 0 2 0 4 4 0 2
8 Squornshelan Remnant States 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
9 Mustardy 2 0 1 1 4 5 −1 1
10 Mitra and Soma 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
11 Furby Island 2 0 0 2 2 5 −3 0

Group 9
Bears Armed 2–3 Five Cities
Ethane 6–4 Appalachian Nation
Razneta 1–0 Kelssek
Port Ember 2–4 Valanora
Lisander 2–1 Ouna

Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 2 2 0 0 8 3 +5 6
2 Ethane 2 2 0 0 10 7 +3 6
3 Lisander 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Xanneria 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
5 Five Cities 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
6 Bears Armed 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
7 Ouna 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
8 Razneta 2 1 0 1 2 4 −2 3
9 Kelssek 2 0 0 2 3 5 −2 0
10 Appalachian Nation 2 0 0 2 5 8 −3 0
11 Port Ember 2 0 0 2 2 5 −3 0

Group 10
Freeport 0–3 Kita-Hinode
Osarius 3–2 Quincy
Nirvacana 0–2 Juvencus
Wreckeria 3–6 Pauh Janggi
Volinovia 0–3 Mareibat

Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pauh Janggi 2 2 0 0 8 3 +5 6
2 Juvencus 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4 6
3 The Holy Empire 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
4 Mareibat 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2 3
5 Kita-Hinode 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
Quincy 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
7 Osarius 2 1 0 1 3 4 −1 3
8 Wreckeria 2 1 0 1 6 8 −2 3
9 Volinovia 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0
10 Freeport 2 0 0 2 0 4 −4 0
Nirvacana 2 0 0 2 0 4 −4 0

Group 11
Taeshan 2–1 Balqia
Free Republics 2–0 TJUN-ia
Nahkistan 0–1 Galar
Savojarna 2–3 Geektopia
Jeruselem 1–1 Schottia

Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Free Republics 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4 6
2 Geektopia 2 2 0 0 6 3 +3 6
3 Taeshan 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4
4 Welzat 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
5 Galar 2 1 0 1 1 2 −1 3
6 Schottia 2 0 2 0 4 4 0 2
7 Jeruselem 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
8 Savojarna 2 0 1 1 5 6 −1 1
9 TJUN-ia 2 0 1 1 2 4 −2 1
10 Balqia 2 0 0 2 3 5 −2 0
11 Nahkistan 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3 0

Group 12
Farfadillis 3–2 Polkopia
Timuria 1–1 Yttribia
Fujai 3–5 Pasarga
Gyatso-Kai 1–3 Melbergia
Libonesia 2–3 North Eastern Asia

Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 2 2 0 0 10 2 +8 6
2 Timuria 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2 4
3 Melbergia 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
4 Drawkland 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
5 Pasarga 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
6 North Eastern Asia 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
7 Fujai 2 1 0 1 4 5 −1 3
8 Gyatso-Kai 2 1 0 1 3 4 −1 3
9 Yttribia 2 0 1 1 1 8 −7 1
10 Libonesia 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
11 Polkopia 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0

Group 13
Andromeda Island Group 0–0 Togonistan
Gor Kebab 2–1 Tornado Queendom
Eura 1–0 Damukuni
Reçueçn 1–2 Geisenfried
Beepee 3–2 Mkabia

Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Gor Kebab 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3 6
2 Eura 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3 6
3 Noooooooooooo 1 1 0 0 5 4 +1 3
4 Reçueçn 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1 3
5 Beepee 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
6 Tornado Queendom 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
7 Geisenfried 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1 3
8 Togonistan 2 0 1 1 4 5 −1 1
9 Andromeda Island Group 2 0 1 1 2 3 −1 1
10 Mkabia 2 0 0 2 3 6 −3 0
11 Damukuni 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3 0

Group 14
Tamgu 0–1 Fetra
Alenburg 2–2 Gopnikea
Hampton Island 3–2 Mattijana
Ancherion 1–4 Vilita
Krytenia 3–1 Castanya

Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilita 2 2 0 0 7 2 +5 6
2 Gopnikea 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
3 Krytenia 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
4 Zwangzug 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
5 Fetra 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
6 Hampton Island 2 1 0 1 4 5 −1 3
7 Ancherion 2 1 0 1 3 5 −2 3
8 Alenburg 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
9 Mattijana 2 0 1 1 3 4 −1 1
10 Tamgu 2 0 0 2 0 2 −2 0
11 Castanya 2 0 0 2 2 5 −3 0

Group 15
Eshan 3–0 New Lusitania
ZSeparatists 2–0 Barfleur
Ko-oren 1–1 Apox
Tarchusland 1–3 Eraman
Grod Island 0–1 Indusse

Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eshan 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4 6
2 Apox 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1 4
3 Ko-oren 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
4 Indusse 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
5 ZSeparatists 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1 3
6 Eraman 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1 3
7 New Lusitania 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1 3
8 Tarchusland 2 0 1 1 2 4 −2 1
9 Grod Island 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
10 Aldaveria 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
11 Barfleur 2 0 0 2 0 3 −3 0
NS Sports’ only World Cup, World Bowl, World Cup of Hockey, World Baseball Classic and International Basketball Championships winner!

(Motorsports, college basketball, and volleyball, too)


Specific Titles: World Cup 50, 51; WBC 14, 16, & 19; WB 8 & 22; WCOH 11; IBC 13.
Also: CoH 39; Swamp Soccer 4, WVE (Vball) 6; NSCAA 3, 5 & 9; NSSCRA 7
Runner Up: CoH 40, WB 21, WcoH 8, IBC 12, WBC 13 & 15, DBC 21
WC Qualified for: 45, 46, 49-61, 67, 79 (DNP WC 69-77).
Games of the XIII Summer Olympiad: Second Most Medals
Hosted: World Cup 54 & 67; CoH 57 & 73, BoF 47, CR 30, WB 16, WBC 18, 26, 40, 43 & 45, Conferences within NSCAA 4, 5 & NSCH 1; WLC 7 & 30.

User avatar
Cassadaigua
Senator
 
Posts: 3680
Founded: Sep 19, 2008
Capitalist Paradise

Postby Cassadaigua » Sun Dec 15, 2019 7:32 pm

Image

Matchday 3:


Group 1
Sargossa 3–2 Pius Desurongcrandis
Greater Cebu 3–1 Acronius
Brusseldorf 3–2 Joyea
Kandorith 0–0 Aimena
Newmanistan 6–2 Islas Aaland

Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sargossa 3 3 0 0 8 4 +4 9
2 Brusseldorf 3 3 0 0 7 3 +4 9
3 Greater Cebu 3 2 1 0 8 4 +4 7
4 Newmanistan 2 2 0 0 7 2 +5 6
5 Audioslavia 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6
6 Kandorith 3 0 2 1 2 3 −1 2
7 Joyea 3 0 1 2 5 8 −3 1
8 Aimena 3 0 1 2 1 4 −3 1
9 Islas Aaland 3 0 1 2 4 10 −6 1
10 Pius Desurongcrandis 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0
11 Acronius 3 0 0 3 3 7 −4 0

Group 2
Terre Septentrionale 0–0 The Sherpa Empire
Casta Marina 0–5 Brenecia
Banija 2–0 Sarzonia
Abanhfleft 3–1 Brigantii
Trolleborg 3–2 Crystalline Caverns

Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 3 3 0 0 8 2 +6 9
2 Brenecia 3 2 1 0 9 2 +7 7
3 Abanhfleft 3 2 1 0 10 7 +3 7
4 Trolleborg 2 1 1 0 6 5 +1 4
5 The Sherpa Empire 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
6 Terre Septentrionale 3 0 3 0 1 1 0 3
7 Brigantii 3 1 0 2 3 6 −3 3
8 Sarzonia 3 0 2 1 1 3 −2 2
9 Casta Marina 3 0 1 2 1 8 −7 1
10 Crystalline Caverns 3 0 0 3 7 10 −3 0
11 Atlantic Republic 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3 0

Group 3
Competitive Solitaire 1–3 Eastfield Lodge
Schiavonia 3–4 HUElavia
Mercedini 2–2 Magnaterrica
Tara & Cambray 0–0 Folmara
Starblaydia 5–0 The Ross Isles

Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Starblaydia 2 2 0 0 8 1 +7 6
2 HUElavia 3 2 0 1 9 8 +1 6
3 Mercedini 3 1 2 0 10 7 +3 5
4 Magnaterrica 3 1 2 0 8 5 +3 5
5 Eastfield Lodge 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
6 Competitive Solitaire 3 1 1 1 9 9 0 4
7 Schiavonia 3 1 0 2 6 8 −2 3
8 The Ross Isles 3 1 0 2 2 9 −7 3
9 Folmara 3 0 2 1 5 7 −2 2
10 The Sarian 2 0 1 1 1 3 −2 1
11 Tara & Cambray 3 0 1 2 1 4 −3 1

Group 4
Turori 3–0 Guadalajara
Benjamin Mark 0–1 Ynyslas
Cosumar 0–3 95X
Saintland 0–0 Barsland
Devonta 3–0 Pink Floyd FC

Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 95X 3 3 0 0 9 3 +6 9
2 Turori 3 2 0 1 8 4 +4 6
3 Sajnur 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4 6
4 Saintland 3 1 2 0 2 0 +2 5
5 Devonta 2 1 1 0 3 0 +3 4
6 Cosumar 3 1 1 1 5 7 −2 4
7 Ynyslas 3 1 0 2 1 4 −3 3
8 Barsland 3 0 2 1 1 2 −1 2
9 Benjamin Mark 3 0 1 2 0 3 −3 1
10 Pink Floyd FC 3 0 1 2 3 8 −5 1
11 Guadalajara 2 0 0 2 2 7 −5 0

Group 5
Squornshelous 3–2 Monso
Aquitlia 1–0 BOLGANO
The Macabees 2–1 Poafmersia
Siovanija & Teusland 0–1 Lochario
Euran Oceania Territories 4–0 Anthor

Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Macabees 3 3 0 0 5 2 +3 9
2 Aquitlia 3 2 1 0 6 2 +4 7
3 Siovanija & Teusland 3 2 0 1 6 2 +4 6
4 Poafmersia 3 1 1 1 8 5 +3 4
5 Nephara 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 4
6 Squornshelous 3 1 1 1 8 11 −3 4
7 Euran Oceania Territories 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
8 Lochario 3 1 0 2 3 6 −3 3
9 BOLGANO 3 0 2 1 4 5 −1 2
10 Monso 2 0 0 2 2 6 −4 0
11 Anthor 3 0 0 3 1 7 −6 0

Group 6
Equestria 5–0 Acapais
Hapilopper 2–2 Bongo Johnson
Kwangtzu Guānnán 0–1 Darmen
Quakmybush 1–3 Vdara
Sultanate of Oontaz 2–1 Nomoterra

Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Equestria 3 3 0 0 12 3 +9 9
2 Quakmybush 3 2 0 1 6 4 +2 6
3 Darmen 3 2 0 1 5 5 0 6
4 Darkmania 2 1 1 0 6 5 +1 4
5 Hapilopper 3 1 1 1 4 5 −1 4
6 Kwangtzu Guānnán 3 1 0 2 3 3 0 3
7 Vdara 3 1 0 2 4 5 −1 3
8 Sultanate of Oontaz 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1 3
9 Nomoterra 3 1 0 2 4 6 −2 3
10 Bongo Johnson 3 0 2 1 5 6 −1 2
11 Acapais 2 0 0 2 3 9 −6 0

Group 7
Main Nation Ministry 1–3 Bloing
Busoga Islands 0–0 Petrovsky
Mriin 2–0 Chromatika
Kavagrad 0–1 Northwest Kalactin
Lons 4–2 Plane of Possibility

Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mriin 3 3 0 0 14 4 +10 9
2 Kavagrad 3 2 0 1 6 2 +4 6
3 Zealandiana 2 2 0 0 5 3 +2 6
4 Busoga Islands 3 1 2 0 5 2 +3 5
5 Chromatika 3 1 1 1 4 5 −1 4
6 Bloing 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1 3
7 Lons 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
8 Main Nation Ministry 3 1 0 2 4 6 −2 3
9 Northwest Kalactin 3 1 0 2 3 9 −6 3
10 Petrovsky 3 0 1 2 3 5 −2 1
11 Plane of Possibility 3 0 0 3 5 14 −9 0

Group 8
Furby Island 3–3 Qasden
Bliuji 0–1 South Covello
Squornshelan Remnant States 3–3 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria
Ziwana 3–2 Mustardy
Mitra and Soma 3–2 Flavovespia

Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ziwana 3 2 1 0 9 7 +2 7
2 South Covello 3 2 0 1 4 2 +2 6
3 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 3 1 2 0 10 9 +1 5
4 Qasden 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4
5 Bliuji 3 1 1 1 6 6 0 4
6 Squornshelan Remnant States 3 0 3 0 6 6 0 3
7 Mitra and Soma 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
8 Filindostan 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
9 Flavovespia 3 0 2 1 6 7 −1 2
10 Mustardy 3 0 1 2 6 8 −2 1
11 Furby Island 3 0 1 2 5 8 −3 1

Group 9
Valanora 5–0 Lisander
Kelssek 3–0 Port Ember
Appalachian Nation 4–0 Razneta
Five Cities 2–0 Ethane
Xanneria 3–4 Bears Armed

Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 3 3 0 0 13 3 +10 9
2 Five Cities 3 2 0 1 6 4 +2 6
3 Ethane 3 2 0 1 10 9 +1 6
4 Bears Armed 3 2 0 1 8 7 +1 6
5 Appalachian Nation 3 1 0 2 9 8 +1 3
6 Kelssek 3 1 0 2 6 5 +1 3
7 Xanneria 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
8 Ouna 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
9 Lisander 2 1 0 1 2 6 −4 3
10 Razneta 3 1 0 2 2 8 −6 3
11 Port Ember 3 0 0 3 2 8 −6 0

Group 10
Pauh Janggi 1–0 Volinovia
Juvencus 3–2 Wreckeria
Quincy 0–3 Nirvacana
Kita-Hinode 5–2 Osarius
The Holy Empire 1–0 Freeport

Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pauh Janggi 3 3 0 0 9 3 +6 9
2 Juvencus 3 3 0 0 7 2 +5 9
3 The Holy Empire 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4 6
4 Kita-Hinode 3 2 0 1 8 5 +3 6
5 Mareibat 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2 3
6 Nirvacana 3 1 0 2 3 4 −1 3
7 Wreckeria 3 1 0 2 8 11 −3 3
8 Quincy 3 1 0 2 3 6 −3 3
9 Osarius 3 1 0 2 5 9 −4 3
10 Volinovia 2 0 0 2 0 4 −4 0
11 Freeport 3 0 0 3 0 5 −5 0

Group 11
Geektopia 2–5 Jeruselem
Galar 1–1 Savojarna
TJUN-ia 1–0 Nahkistan
Balqia 3–5 Free Republics
Welzat 1–2 Taeshan

Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Free Republics 3 3 0 0 9 3 +6 9
2 Taeshan 3 2 1 0 6 4 +2 7
3 Geektopia 3 2 0 1 8 8 0 6
4 Jeruselem 2 1 1 0 6 3 +3 4
5 TJUN-ia 3 1 1 1 3 4 −1 4
6 Galar 3 1 1 1 2 3 −1 4
7 Welzat 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
8 Schottia 2 0 2 0 4 4 0 2
9 Savojarna 3 0 2 1 6 7 −1 2
10 Balqia 3 0 0 3 6 10 −4 0
11 Nahkistan 3 0 0 3 1 5 −4 0

Group 12
Melbergia 1–0 Libonesia
Pasarga 5–1 Gyatso-Kai
Yttribia 1–0 Fujai
Polkopia 1–0 Timuria
Drawkland 4–2 Farfadillis

Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 3 2 0 1 12 6 +6 6
2 Pasarga 3 2 0 1 10 6 +4 6
3 Drawkland 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3 6
4 Melbergia 3 2 0 1 4 2 +2 6
5 Timuria 3 1 1 1 3 2 +1 4
6 Yttribia 3 1 1 1 2 8 −6 4
7 North Eastern Asia 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
8 Polkopia 3 1 0 2 3 4 −1 3
9 Fujai 3 1 0 2 4 6 −2 3
10 Gyatso-Kai 3 1 0 2 4 9 −5 3
11 Libonesia 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0

Group 13
Geisenfried 0–1 Beepee
Damukuni 3–1 Reçueçn
Tornado Queendom 3–4 Eura
Togonistan 1–2 Gor Kebab
Noooooooooooo 1–3 Andromeda Island Group

Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 3 3 0 0 7 3 +4 9
Gor Kebab 3 3 0 0 7 3 +4 9
3 Beepee 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
4 Andromeda Island Group 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1 4
5 Tornado Queendom 3 1 0 2 7 8 −1 3
6 Noooooooooooo 2 1 0 1 6 7 −1 3
7 Reçueçn 3 1 0 2 5 6 −1 3
8 Damukuni 3 1 0 2 4 5 −1 3
9 Geisenfried 3 1 0 2 2 4 −2 3
10 Togonistan 3 0 1 2 5 7 −2 1
11 Mkabia 2 0 0 2 3 6 −3 0

Group 14
Vilita 2–2 Krytenia
Mattijana 2–1 Ancherion
Gopnikea 2–1 Hampton Island
Fetra 1–1 Alenburg
Zwangzug 0–0 Tamgu

Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilita 3 2 1 0 9 4 +5 7
2 Gopnikea 3 2 1 0 5 3 +2 7
3 Krytenia 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2 4
4 Zwangzug 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
5 Mattijana 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
6 Fetra 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
7 Alenburg 3 0 3 0 4 4 0 3
8 Hampton Island 3 1 0 2 5 7 −2 3
9 Ancherion 3 1 0 2 4 7 −3 3
10 Tamgu 3 0 1 2 0 2 −2 1
11 Castanya 2 0 0 2 2 5 −3 0

Group 15
Eraman 2–0 Grod Island
Apox 3–1 Tarchusland
Barfleur 0–1 Ko-oren
New Lusitania 2–1 ZSeparatists
Aldaveria 0–3 Eshan

Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eshan 3 3 0 0 7 0 +7 9
2 Apox 3 2 1 0 8 5 +3 7
3 Ko-oren 3 2 1 0 4 2 +2 7
4 Eraman 3 2 0 1 6 3 +3 6
5 New Lusitania 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 6
6 Indusse 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
7 ZSeparatists 3 1 0 2 6 6 0 3
8 Tarchusland 3 0 1 2 3 7 −4 1
9 Grod Island 2 0 0 2 0 3 −3 0
10 Barfleur 3 0 0 3 0 4 −4 0
11 Aldaveria 2 0 0 2 0 5 −5 0
NS Sports’ only World Cup, World Bowl, World Cup of Hockey, World Baseball Classic and International Basketball Championships winner!

(Motorsports, college basketball, and volleyball, too)


Specific Titles: World Cup 50, 51; WBC 14, 16, & 19; WB 8 & 22; WCOH 11; IBC 13.
Also: CoH 39; Swamp Soccer 4, WVE (Vball) 6; NSCAA 3, 5 & 9; NSSCRA 7
Runner Up: CoH 40, WB 21, WcoH 8, IBC 12, WBC 13 & 15, DBC 21
WC Qualified for: 45, 46, 49-61, 67, 79 (DNP WC 69-77).
Games of the XIII Summer Olympiad: Second Most Medals
Hosted: World Cup 54 & 67; CoH 57 & 73, BoF 47, CR 30, WB 16, WBC 18, 26, 40, 43 & 45, Conferences within NSCAA 4, 5 & NSCH 1; WLC 7 & 30.

User avatar
Cassadaigua
Senator
 
Posts: 3680
Founded: Sep 19, 2008
Capitalist Paradise

Postby Cassadaigua » Mon Dec 16, 2019 7:33 pm

Image


Matchday 4:


Group 1
Aimena 0–1 Newmanistan
Joyea 0–3 Kandorith
Acronius 3–0 Brusseldorf
Pius Desurongcrandis 0–2 Greater Cebu
Audioslavia 2–1 Sargossa

Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Greater Cebu 4 3 1 0 10 4 +6 10
2 Newmanistan 3 3 0 0 8 2 +6 9
3 Sargossa 4 3 0 1 9 6 +3 9
4 Audioslavia 3 3 0 0 4 1 +3 9
5 Brusseldorf 4 3 0 1 7 6 +1 9
6 Kandorith 4 1 2 1 5 3 +2 5
7 Acronius 4 1 0 3 6 7 −1 3
8 Aimena 4 0 1 3 1 5 −4 1
9 Joyea 4 0 1 3 5 11 −6 1
10 Islas Aaland 3 0 1 2 4 10 −6 1
11 Pius Desurongcrandis 3 0 0 3 2 6 −4 0

Group 2
Brigantii 2–1 Trolleborg
Sarzonia 1–2 Abanhfleft
Brenecia 2–2 Banija
The Sherpa Empire 1–1 Casta Marina
Atlantic Republic 0–0 Terre Septentrionale

Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 4 3 1 0 10 4 +6 10
2 Abanhfleft 4 3 1 0 12 8 +4 10
3 Brenecia 4 2 2 0 11 4 +7 8
4 Brigantii 4 2 0 2 5 7 −2 6
5 The Sherpa Empire 3 1 2 0 2 1 +1 5
6 Trolleborg 3 1 1 1 7 7 0 4
7 Terre Septentrionale 4 0 4 0 1 1 0 4
8 Sarzonia 4 0 2 2 2 5 −3 2
9 Casta Marina 4 0 2 2 2 9 −7 2
10 Atlantic Republic 3 0 1 2 1 4 −3 1
11 Crystalline Caverns 3 0 0 3 7 10 −3 0

Group 3
Folmara 2–5 Starblaydia
Magnaterrica 2–4 Tara & Cambray
HUElavia 3–1 Mercedini
Eastfield Lodge 1–2 Schiavonia
The Sarian 1–3 Competitive Solitaire

Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Starblaydia 3 3 0 0 13 3 +10 9
2 HUElavia 4 3 0 1 12 9 +3 9
3 Competitive Solitaire 4 2 1 1 12 10 +2 7
4 Schiavonia 4 2 0 2 8 9 −1 6
5 Mercedini 4 1 2 1 11 10 +1 5
6 Magnaterrica 4 1 2 1 10 9 +1 5
7 Eastfield Lodge 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1 4
8 Tara & Cambray 4 1 1 2 5 6 −1 4
9 The Ross Isles 3 1 0 2 2 9 −7 3
10 Folmara 4 0 2 2 7 12 −5 2
11 The Sarian 3 0 1 2 2 6 −4 1

Group 4
Barsland 0–0 Devonta
95X 0–1 Saintland
Ynyslas 0–5 Cosumar
Guadalajara 3–3 Benjamin Mark
Sajnur 0–1 Turori

Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 95X 4 3 0 1 9 4 +5 9
2 Turori 4 3 0 1 9 4 +5 9
3 Saintland 4 2 2 0 3 0 +3 8
4 Cosumar 4 2 1 1 10 7 +3 7
5 Sajnur 3 2 0 1 6 3 +3 6
6 Devonta 3 1 2 0 3 0 +3 5
7 Barsland 4 0 3 1 1 2 −1 3
8 Ynyslas 4 1 0 3 1 9 −8 3
9 Benjamin Mark 4 0 2 2 3 6 −3 2
10 Guadalajara 3 0 1 2 5 10 −5 1
11 Pink Floyd FC 3 0 1 2 3 8 −5 1

Group 5
Lochario 0–0 Euran Oceania Territories
Poafmersia 1–3 Siovanija & Teusland
BOLGANO 1–2 The Macabees
Monso 1–1 Aquitlia
Nephara 2–0 Squornshelous

Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Macabees 4 4 0 0 7 3 +4 12
2 Siovanija & Teusland 4 3 0 1 9 3 +6 9
3 Aquitlia 4 2 2 0 7 3 +4 8
4 Nephara 3 2 1 0 6 1 +5 7
5 Poafmersia 4 1 1 2 9 8 +1 4
6 Euran Oceania Territories 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
7 Lochario 4 1 1 2 3 6 −3 4
8 Squornshelous 4 1 1 2 8 13 −5 4
9 BOLGANO 4 0 2 2 5 7 −2 2
10 Monso 3 0 1 2 3 7 −4 1
11 Anthor 3 0 0 3 1 7 −6 0

Group 6
Vdara 1–1 Sultanate of Oontaz
Darmen 2–2 Quakmybush
Bongo Johnson 0–1 Kwangtzu Guānnán
Acapais 2–3 Hapilopper
Darkmania 2–7 Equestria

Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Equestria 4 4 0 0 19 5 +14 12
2 Quakmybush 4 2 1 1 8 6 +2 7
3 Darmen 4 2 1 1 7 7 0 7
4 Hapilopper 4 2 1 1 7 7 0 7
5 Kwangtzu Guānnán 4 2 0 2 4 3 +1 6
6 Vdara 4 1 1 2 5 6 −1 4
7 Sultanate of Oontaz 3 1 1 1 3 4 −1 4
8 Darkmania 3 1 1 1 8 12 −4 4
9 Nomoterra 3 1 0 2 4 6 −2 3
10 Bongo Johnson 4 0 2 2 5 7 −2 2
11 Acapais 3 0 0 3 5 12 −7 0

Group 7
Northwest Kalactin 2–1 Lons
Chromatika 4–2 Kavagrad
Petrovsky 0–1 Mriin
Bloing 0–1 Busoga Islands
Zealandiana 2–4 Main Nation Ministry

Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mriin 4 4 0 0 15 4 +11 12
2 Busoga Islands 4 2 2 0 6 2 +4 8
3 Chromatika 4 2 1 1 8 7 +1 7
4 Kavagrad 4 2 0 2 8 6 +2 6
5 Main Nation Ministry 4 2 0 2 8 8 0 6
6 Zealandiana 3 2 0 1 7 7 0 6
7 Northwest Kalactin 4 2 0 2 5 10 −5 6
8 Bloing 3 1 0 2 4 4 0 3
9 Lons 3 1 0 2 5 6 −1 3
10 Petrovsky 4 0 1 3 3 6 −3 1
11 Plane of Possibility 3 0 0 3 5 14 −9 0

Group 8
Mustardy 1–1 Mitra and Soma
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 4–4 Ziwana
South Covello 2–1 Squornshelan Remnant States
Qasden 2–3 Bliuji
Filindostan 1–1 Furby Island

Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 South Covello 4 3 0 1 6 3 +3 9
2 Ziwana 4 2 2 0 13 11 +2 8
3 Bliuji 4 2 1 1 9 8 +1 7
4 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 4 1 3 0 14 13 +1 6
5 Qasden 3 1 1 1 6 6 0 4
6 Mitra and Soma 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
7 Filindostan 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
8 Squornshelan Remnant States 4 0 3 1 7 8 −1 3
9 Flavovespia 3 0 2 1 6 7 −1 2
10 Mustardy 4 0 2 2 7 9 −2 2
11 Furby Island 4 0 2 2 6 9 −3 2

Group 9
Ethane 4–1 Xanneria
Razneta 2–0 Five Cities
Port Ember 1–0 Appalachian Nation
Lisander 0–2 Kelssek
Ouna 0–3 Valanora

Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 4 4 0 0 16 3 +13 12
2 Ethane 4 3 0 1 14 10 +4 9
3 Kelssek 4 2 0 2 8 5 +3 6
4 Bears Armed 3 2 0 1 8 7 +1 6
5 Five Cities 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 6
6 Razneta 4 2 0 2 4 8 −4 6
7 Appalachian Nation 4 1 0 3 9 9 0 3
8 Xanneria 3 1 0 2 6 9 −3 3
9 Ouna 3 1 0 2 2 5 −3 3
10 Port Ember 4 1 0 3 3 8 −5 3
11 Lisander 3 1 0 2 2 8 −6 3

Group 10
Osarius 1–4 The Holy Empire
Nirvacana 1–1 Kita-Hinode
Wreckeria 2–2 Quincy
Volinovia 2–4 Juvencus
Mareibat 1–0 Pauh Janggi

Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Juvencus 4 4 0 0 11 4 +7 12
2 The Holy Empire 3 3 0 0 8 1 +7 9
3 Pauh Janggi 4 3 0 1 9 4 +5 9
4 Kita-Hinode 4 2 1 1 9 6 +3 7
5 Mareibat 3 2 0 1 6 3 +3 6
6 Nirvacana 4 1 1 2 4 5 −1 4
7 Wreckeria 4 1 1 2 10 13 −3 4
8 Quincy 4 1 1 2 5 8 −3 4
9 Osarius 4 1 0 3 6 13 −7 3
10 Freeport 3 0 0 3 0 5 −5 0
11 Volinovia 3 0 0 3 2 8 −6 0

Group 11
Free Republics 2–0 Welzat
Nahkistan 1–1 Balqia
Savojarna 3–3 TJUN-ia
Jeruselem 3–0 Galar
Schottia 2–3 Geektopia

Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Free Republics 4 4 0 0 11 3 +8 12
2 Geektopia 4 3 0 1 11 10 +1 9
3 Jeruselem 3 2 1 0 9 3 +6 7
4 Taeshan 3 2 1 0 6 4 +2 7
5 TJUN-ia 4 1 2 1 6 7 −1 5
6 Galar 4 1 1 2 2 6 −4 4
7 Savojarna 4 0 3 1 9 10 −1 3
8 Welzat 3 1 0 2 4 6 −2 3
9 Schottia 3 0 2 1 6 7 −1 2
10 Balqia 4 0 1 3 7 11 −4 1
11 Nahkistan 4 0 1 3 2 6 −4 1

Group 12
Timuria 0–3 Drawkland
Fujai 4–5 Polkopia
Gyatso-Kai 0–0 Yttribia
Libonesia 1–2 Pasarga
North Eastern Asia 1–3 Melbergia

Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Drawkland 3 3 0 0 8 2 +6 9
2 Pasarga 4 3 0 1 12 7 +5 9
3 Melbergia 4 3 0 1 7 3 +4 9
4 Farfadillis 3 2 0 1 12 6 +6 6
5 Polkopia 4 2 0 2 8 8 0 6
6 Yttribia 4 1 2 1 2 8 −6 5
7 Timuria 4 1 1 2 3 5 −2 4
8 Gyatso-Kai 4 1 1 2 4 9 −5 4
9 North Eastern Asia 3 1 0 2 5 7 −2 3
10 Fujai 4 1 0 3 8 11 −3 3
11 Libonesia 3 0 0 3 3 6 −3 0

Group 13
Gor Kebab 1–1 Noooooooooooo
Eura 6–2 Togonistan
Reçueçn 0–1 Tornado Queendom
Beepee 0–4 Damukuni
Mkabia 0–2 Geisenfried

Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 4 4 0 0 13 5 +8 12
2 Gor Kebab 4 3 1 0 8 4 +4 10
3 Damukuni 4 2 0 2 8 5 +3 6
4 Tornado Queendom 4 2 0 2 8 8 0 6
5 Geisenfried 4 2 0 2 4 4 0 6
6 Beepee 3 2 0 1 4 6 −2 6
7 Andromeda Island Group 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1 4
8 Noooooooooooo 3 1 1 1 7 8 −1 4
9 Reçueçn 4 1 0 3 5 7 −2 3
10 Togonistan 4 0 1 3 7 13 −6 1
11 Mkabia 3 0 0 3 3 8 −5 0

Group 14
Alenburg 1–2 Zwangzug
Hampton Island 2–2 Fetra
Ancherion 3–2 Gopnikea
Krytenia 0–1 Mattijana
Castanya 1–2 Vilita

Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilita 4 3 1 0 11 5 +6 10
2 Zwangzug 3 2 1 0 3 1 +2 7
3 Gopnikea 4 2 1 1 7 6 +1 7
4 Mattijana 4 2 1 1 6 5 +1 7
5 Ancherion 4 2 0 2 7 9 −2 6
6 Fetra 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 5
7 Krytenia 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1 4
8 Hampton Island 4 1 1 2 7 9 −2 4
9 Alenburg 4 0 3 1 5 6 −1 3
10 Tamgu 3 0 1 2 0 2 −2 1
11 Castanya 3 0 0 3 3 7 −4 0

Group 15
ZSeparatists 1–2 Aldaveria
Ko-oren 0–0 New Lusitania
Tarchusland 1–2 Barfleur
Grod Island 1–1 Apox
Indusse 0–2 Eraman

Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eshan 3 3 0 0 7 0 +7 9
2 Eraman 4 3 0 1 8 3 +5 9
3 Apox 4 2 2 0 9 6 +3 8
4 Ko-oren 4 2 2 0 4 2 +2 8
5 New Lusitania 4 2 1 1 4 4 0 7
6 Indusse 3 1 1 1 2 3 −1 4
7 ZSeparatists 4 1 0 3 7 8 −1 3
8 Barfleur 4 1 0 3 2 5 −3 3
9 Aldaveria 3 1 0 2 2 6 −4 3
10 Grod Island 3 0 1 2 1 4 −3 1
11 Tarchusland 4 0 1 3 4 9 −5 1
NS Sports’ only World Cup, World Bowl, World Cup of Hockey, World Baseball Classic and International Basketball Championships winner!

(Motorsports, college basketball, and volleyball, too)


Specific Titles: World Cup 50, 51; WBC 14, 16, & 19; WB 8 & 22; WCOH 11; IBC 13.
Also: CoH 39; Swamp Soccer 4, WVE (Vball) 6; NSCAA 3, 5 & 9; NSSCRA 7
Runner Up: CoH 40, WB 21, WcoH 8, IBC 12, WBC 13 & 15, DBC 21
WC Qualified for: 45, 46, 49-61, 67, 79 (DNP WC 69-77).
Games of the XIII Summer Olympiad: Second Most Medals
Hosted: World Cup 54 & 67; CoH 57 & 73, BoF 47, CR 30, WB 16, WBC 18, 26, 40, 43 & 45, Conferences within NSCAA 4, 5 & NSCH 1; WLC 7 & 30.

User avatar
Cassadaigua
Senator
 
Posts: 3680
Founded: Sep 19, 2008
Capitalist Paradise

Postby Cassadaigua » Tue Dec 17, 2019 7:26 pm

Image


Matchday 5:


Group 1
Greater Cebu 4–6 Audioslavia
Brusseldorf 3–2 Pius Desurongcrandis
Kandorith 3–2 Acronius
Newmanistan 4–2 Joyea
Islas Aaland 2–2 Aimena

Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Newmanistan 4 4 0 0 12 4 +8 12
2 Audioslavia 4 4 0 0 10 5 +5 12
3 Brusseldorf 5 4 0 1 10 8 +2 12
4 Greater Cebu 5 3 1 1 14 10 +4 10
5 Sargossa 4 3 0 1 9 6 +3 9
6 Kandorith 5 2 2 1 8 5 +3 8
7 Acronius 5 1 0 4 8 10 −2 3
8 Aimena 5 0 2 3 3 7 −4 2
9 Islas Aaland 4 0 2 2 6 12 −6 2
10 Joyea 5 0 1 4 7 15 −8 1
11 Pius Desurongcrandis 4 0 0 4 4 9 −5 0

Group 2
Casta Marina 2–1 Atlantic Republic
Banija 5–3 The Sherpa Empire
Abanhfleft 2–2 Brenecia
Trolleborg 3–0 Sarzonia
Crystalline Caverns 5–3 Brigantii

Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 5 4 1 0 15 7 +8 13
2 Abanhfleft 5 3 2 0 14 10 +4 11
3 Brenecia 5 2 3 0 13 6 +7 9
4 Trolleborg 4 2 1 1 10 7 +3 7
5 Brigantii 5 2 0 3 8 12 −4 6
6 The Sherpa Empire 4 1 2 1 5 6 −1 5
7 Casta Marina 5 1 2 2 4 10 −6 5
8 Terre Septentrionale 4 0 4 0 1 1 0 4
9 Crystalline Caverns 4 1 0 3 12 13 −1 3
10 Sarzonia 5 0 2 3 2 8 −6 2
11 Atlantic Republic 4 0 1 3 2 6 −4 1

Group 3
Schiavonia 0–0 The Sarian
Mercedini 1–0 Eastfield Lodge
Tara & Cambray 1–3 HUElavia
Starblaydia 5–2 Magnaterrica
The Ross Isles 1–4 Folmara

Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Starblaydia 4 4 0 0 18 5 +13 12
2 HUElavia 5 4 0 1 15 10 +5 12
3 Mercedini 5 2 2 1 12 10 +2 8
4 Competitive Solitaire 4 2 1 1 12 10 +2 7
5 Schiavonia 5 2 1 2 8 9 −1 7
6 Magnaterrica 5 1 2 2 12 14 −2 5
7 Folmara 5 1 2 2 11 13 −2 5
8 Eastfield Lodge 4 1 1 2 5 5 0 4
9 Tara & Cambray 5 1 1 3 6 9 −3 4
10 The Ross Isles 4 1 0 3 3 13 −10 3
11 The Sarian 4 0 2 2 2 6 −4 2

Group 4
Benjamin Mark 3–3 Sajnur
Cosumar 5–0 Guadalajara
Saintland 1–1 Ynyslas
Devonta 0–1 95X
Pink Floyd FC 1–0 Barsland

Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 95X 5 4 0 1 10 4 +6 12
2 Cosumar 5 3 1 1 15 7 +8 10
3 Turori 4 3 0 1 9 4 +5 9
4 Saintland 5 2 3 0 4 1 +3 9
5 Sajnur 4 2 1 1 9 6 +3 7
6 Devonta 4 1 2 1 3 1 +2 5
7 Pink Floyd FC 4 1 1 2 4 8 −4 4
8 Ynyslas 5 1 1 3 2 10 −8 4
9 Barsland 5 0 3 2 1 3 −2 3
10 Benjamin Mark 5 0 3 2 6 9 −3 3
11 Guadalajara 4 0 1 3 5 15 −10 1

Group 5
Aquitlia 0–2 Nephara
The Macabees 3–0 Monso
Siovanija & Teusland 3–2 BOLGANO
Euran Oceania Territories 1–1 Poafmersia
Anthor 1–0 Lochario

Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Macabees 5 5 0 0 10 3 +7 15
2 Siovanija & Teusland 5 4 0 1 12 5 +7 12
3 Nephara 4 3 1 0 8 1 +7 10
4 Aquitlia 5 2 2 1 7 5 +2 8
5 Poafmersia 5 1 2 2 10 9 +1 5
6 Euran Oceania Territories 4 1 2 1 5 5 0 5
7 Lochario 5 1 1 3 3 7 −4 4
8 Squornshelous 4 1 1 2 8 13 −5 4
9 Anthor 4 1 0 3 2 7 −5 3
10 BOLGANO 5 0 2 3 7 10 −3 2
11 Monso 4 0 1 3 3 10 −7 1

Group 6
Hapilopper 0–1 Darkmania
Kwangtzu Guānnán 4–5 Acapais
Quakmybush 4–3 Bongo Johnson
Sultanate of Oontaz 2–4 Darmen
Nomoterra 2–3 Vdara

Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Equestria 4 4 0 0 19 5 +14 12
2 Quakmybush 5 3 1 1 12 9 +3 10
3 Darmen 5 3 1 1 11 9 +2 10
4 Vdara 5 2 1 2 8 8 0 7
5 Hapilopper 5 2 1 2 7 8 −1 7
6 Darkmania 4 2 1 1 9 12 −3 7
7 Kwangtzu Guānnán 5 2 0 3 8 8 0 6
8 Sultanate of Oontaz 4 1 1 2 5 8 −3 4
9 Nomoterra 4 1 0 3 6 9 −3 3
10 Acapais 4 1 0 3 10 16 −6 3
11 Bongo Johnson 5 0 2 3 8 11 −3 2

Group 7
Busoga Islands 1–0 Zealandiana
Mriin 6–2 Bloing
Kavagrad 2–5 Petrovsky
Lons 2–3 Chromatika
Plane of Possibility 3–2 Northwest Kalactin

Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mriin 5 5 0 0 21 6 +15 15
2 Busoga Islands 5 3 2 0 7 2 +5 11
3 Chromatika 5 3 1 1 11 9 +2 10
4 Main Nation Ministry 4 2 0 2 8 8 0 6
5 Kavagrad 5 2 0 3 10 11 −1 6
6 Zealandiana 4 2 0 2 7 8 −1 6
7 Northwest Kalactin 5 2 0 3 7 13 −6 6
8 Petrovsky 5 1 1 3 8 8 0 4
9 Lons 4 1 0 3 7 9 −2 3
10 Bloing 4 1 0 3 6 10 −4 3
11 Plane of Possibility 4 1 0 3 8 16 −8 3

Group 8
Bliuji 2–2 Filindostan
Squornshelan Remnant States 0–1 Qasden
Ziwana 2–3 South Covello
Mitra and Soma 3–2 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria
Flavovespia 3–3 Mustardy

Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 South Covello 5 4 0 1 9 5 +4 12
2 Ziwana 5 2 2 1 15 14 +1 8
3 Bliuji 5 2 2 1 11 10 +1 8
4 Mitra and Soma 4 2 1 1 8 7 +1 7
5 Qasden 4 2 1 1 7 6 +1 7
6 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 5 1 3 1 16 16 0 6
7 Filindostan 4 1 2 1 5 5 0 5
8 Flavovespia 4 0 3 1 9 10 −1 3
9 Mustardy 5 0 3 2 10 12 −2 3
10 Squornshelan Remnant States 5 0 3 2 7 9 −2 3
11 Furby Island 4 0 2 2 6 9 −3 2

Group 9
Kelssek 2–3 Ouna
Appalachian Nation 2–3 Lisander
Five Cities 3–4 Port Ember
Xanneria 4–3 Razneta
Bears Armed 0–2 Ethane

Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 4 4 0 0 16 3 +13 12
2 Ethane 5 4 0 1 16 10 +6 12
3 Kelssek 5 2 0 3 10 8 +2 6
4 Five Cities 5 2 0 3 9 10 −1 6
5 Bears Armed 4 2 0 2 8 9 −1 6
6 Xanneria 4 2 0 2 10 12 −2 6
7 Ouna 4 2 0 2 5 7 −2 6
8 Port Ember 5 2 0 3 7 11 −4 6
9 Razneta 5 2 0 3 7 12 −5 6
10 Lisander 4 2 0 2 5 10 −5 6
11 Appalachian Nation 5 1 0 4 11 12 −1 3

Group 10
Juvencus 3–4 Mareibat
Quincy 1–0 Volinovia
Kita-Hinode 4–2 Wreckeria
The Holy Empire 4–4 Nirvacana
Freeport 1–1 Osarius

Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Juvencus 5 4 0 1 14 8 +6 12
2 The Holy Empire 4 3 1 0 12 5 +7 10
3 Kita-Hinode 5 3 1 1 13 8 +5 10
4 Pauh Janggi 4 3 0 1 9 4 +5 9
5 Mareibat 4 3 0 1 10 6 +4 9
6 Quincy 5 2 1 2 6 8 −2 7
7 Nirvacana 5 1 2 2 8 9 −1 5
8 Wreckeria 5 1 1 3 12 17 −5 4
9 Osarius 5 1 1 3 7 14 −7 4
10 Freeport 4 0 1 3 1 6 −5 1
11 Volinovia 4 0 0 4 2 9 −7 0

Group 11
Galar 1–2 Schottia
TJUN-ia 0–1 Jeruselem
Balqia 3–1 Savojarna
Welzat 4–6 Nahkistan
Taeshan 3–0 Free Republics

Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Free Republics 5 4 0 1 11 6 +5 12
2 Jeruselem 4 3 1 0 10 3 +7 10
3 Taeshan 4 3 1 0 9 4 +5 10
4 Geektopia 4 3 0 1 11 10 +1 9
5 Schottia 4 1 2 1 8 8 0 5
6 TJUN-ia 5 1 2 2 6 8 −2 5
7 Balqia 5 1 1 3 10 12 −2 4
8 Nahkistan 5 1 1 3 8 10 −2 4
9 Galar 5 1 1 3 3 8 −5 4
10 Savojarna 5 0 3 2 10 13 −3 3
11 Welzat 4 1 0 3 8 12 −4 3

Group 12
Pasarga 4–0 North Eastern Asia
Yttribia 0–0 Libonesia
Polkopia 2–2 Gyatso-Kai
Drawkland 1–1 Fujai
Farfadillis 7–0 Timuria

Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pasarga 5 4 0 1 16 7 +9 12
2 Drawkland 4 3 1 0 9 3 +6 10
3 Farfadillis 4 3 0 1 19 6 +13 9
4 Melbergia 4 3 0 1 7 3 +4 9
5 Polkopia 5 2 1 2 10 10 0 7
6 Yttribia 5 1 3 1 2 8 −6 6
7 Gyatso-Kai 5 1 2 2 6 11 −5 5
8 Fujai 5 1 1 3 9 12 −3 4
9 Timuria 5 1 1 3 3 12 −9 4
10 North Eastern Asia 4 1 0 3 5 11 −6 3
11 Libonesia 4 0 1 3 3 6 −3 1

Group 13
Damukuni 3–1 Mkabia
Tornado Queendom 1–0 Beepee
Togonistan 0–1 Reçueçn
Noooooooooooo 1–4 Eura
Andromeda Island Group 0–0 Gor Kebab

Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 5 5 0 0 17 6 +11 15
2 Gor Kebab 5 3 2 0 8 4 +4 11
3 Damukuni 5 3 0 2 11 6 +5 9
4 Tornado Queendom 5 3 0 2 9 8 +1 9
5 Geisenfried 4 2 0 2 4 4 0 6
6 Reçueçn 5 2 0 3 6 7 −1 6
7 Beepee 4 2 0 2 4 7 −3 6
8 Andromeda Island Group 4 1 2 1 5 4 +1 5
9 Noooooooooooo 4 1 1 2 8 12 −4 4
10 Togonistan 5 0 1 4 7 14 −7 1
11 Mkabia 4 0 0 4 4 11 −7 0

Group 14
Mattijana 2–1 Castanya
Gopnikea 0–2 Krytenia
Fetra 2–2 Ancherion
Zwangzug 2–1 Hampton Island
Tamgu 1–0 Alenburg

Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilita 4 3 1 0 11 5 +6 10
2 Zwangzug 4 3 1 0 5 2 +3 10
3 Mattijana 5 3 1 1 8 6 +2 10
4 Krytenia 4 2 1 1 7 4 +3 7
5 Gopnikea 5 2 1 2 7 8 −1 7
6 Ancherion 5 2 1 2 9 11 −2 7
7 Fetra 5 1 3 1 6 6 0 6
8 Tamgu 4 1 1 2 1 2 −1 4
9 Hampton Island 5 1 1 3 8 11 −3 4
10 Alenburg 5 0 3 2 5 7 −2 3
11 Castanya 4 0 0 4 4 9 −5 0

Group 15
Apox 2–0 Indusse
Barfleur 2–1 Grod Island
New Lusitania 1–1 Tarchusland
Aldaveria 0–1 Ko-oren
Eshan 5–2 ZSeparatists

Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eshan 4 4 0 0 12 2 +10 12
2 Apox 5 3 2 0 11 6 +5 11
3 Ko-oren 5 3 2 0 5 2 +3 11
4 Eraman 4 3 0 1 8 3 +5 9
5 New Lusitania 5 2 2 1 5 5 0 8
6 Barfleur 5 2 0 3 4 6 −2 6
7 Indusse 4 1 1 2 2 5 −3 4
8 ZSeparatists 5 1 0 4 9 13 −4 3
9 Aldaveria 4 1 0 3 2 7 −5 3
10 Tarchusland 5 0 2 3 5 10 −5 2
11 Grod Island 4 0 1 3 2 6 −4 1
NS Sports’ only World Cup, World Bowl, World Cup of Hockey, World Baseball Classic and International Basketball Championships winner!

(Motorsports, college basketball, and volleyball, too)


Specific Titles: World Cup 50, 51; WBC 14, 16, & 19; WB 8 & 22; WCOH 11; IBC 13.
Also: CoH 39; Swamp Soccer 4, WVE (Vball) 6; NSCAA 3, 5 & 9; NSSCRA 7
Runner Up: CoH 40, WB 21, WcoH 8, IBC 12, WBC 13 & 15, DBC 21
WC Qualified for: 45, 46, 49-61, 67, 79 (DNP WC 69-77).
Games of the XIII Summer Olympiad: Second Most Medals
Hosted: World Cup 54 & 67; CoH 57 & 73, BoF 47, CR 30, WB 16, WBC 18, 26, 40, 43 & 45, Conferences within NSCAA 4, 5 & NSCH 1; WLC 7 & 30.

User avatar
Cassadaigua
Senator
 
Posts: 3680
Founded: Sep 19, 2008
Capitalist Paradise

Postby Cassadaigua » Wed Dec 18, 2019 7:36 pm

Image


Matchday 6:


Group 1
Joyea 3–1 Islas Aaland
Acronius 3–2 Newmanistan
Pius Desurongcrandis 1–3 Kandorith
Audioslavia 2–0 Brusseldorf
Sargossa 3–0 Greater Cebu

Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Audioslavia 5 5 0 0 12 5 +7 15
2 Newmanistan 5 4 0 1 14 7 +7 12
3 Sargossa 5 4 0 1 12 6 +6 12
4 Brusseldorf 6 4 0 2 10 10 0 12
5 Kandorith 6 3 2 1 11 6 +5 11
6 Greater Cebu 6 3 1 2 14 13 +1 10
7 Acronius 6 2 0 4 11 12 −1 6
8 Joyea 6 1 1 4 10 16 −6 4
9 Aimena 5 0 2 3 3 7 −4 2
10 Islas Aaland 5 0 2 3 7 15 −8 2
11 Pius Desurongcrandis 5 0 0 5 5 12 −7 0

Group 2
Sarzonia 3–0 Crystalline Caverns
Brenecia 2–0 Trolleborg
The Sherpa Empire 4–1 Abanhfleft
Atlantic Republic 1–8 Banija
Terre Septentrionale 1–0 Casta Marina

Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 6 5 1 0 23 8 +15 16
2 Brenecia 6 3 3 0 15 6 +9 12
3 Abanhfleft 6 3 2 1 15 14 +1 11
4 The Sherpa Empire 5 2 2 1 9 7 +2 8
5 Trolleborg 5 2 1 2 10 9 +1 7
6 Terre Septentrionale 5 1 4 0 2 1 +1 7
7 Brigantii 5 2 0 3 8 12 −4 6
8 Sarzonia 6 1 2 3 5 8 −3 5
9 Casta Marina 6 1 2 3 4 11 −7 5
10 Crystalline Caverns 5 1 0 4 12 16 −4 3
11 Atlantic Republic 5 0 1 4 3 14 −11 1

Group 3
Magnaterrica 1–1 The Ross Isles
HUElavia 1–3 Starblaydia
Eastfield Lodge 2–1 Tara & Cambray
The Sarian 2–3 Mercedini
Competitive Solitaire 0–0 Schiavonia

Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Starblaydia 5 5 0 0 21 6 +15 15
2 HUElavia 6 4 0 2 16 13 +3 12
3 Mercedini 6 3 2 1 15 12 +3 11
4 Competitive Solitaire 5 2 2 1 12 10 +2 8
5 Schiavonia 6 2 2 2 8 9 −1 8
6 Eastfield Lodge 5 2 1 2 7 6 +1 7
7 Magnaterrica 6 1 3 2 13 15 −2 6
8 Folmara 5 1 2 2 11 13 −2 5
9 Tara & Cambray 6 1 1 4 7 11 −4 4
10 The Ross Isles 5 1 1 3 4 14 −10 4
11 The Sarian 5 0 2 3 4 9 −5 2

Group 4
95X 3–1 Pink Floyd FC
Ynyslas 1–0 Devonta
Guadalajara 1–1 Saintland
Sajnur 5–3 Cosumar
Turori 0–1 Benjamin Mark

Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 95X 6 5 0 1 13 5 +8 15
2 Cosumar 6 3 1 2 18 12 +6 10
3 Sajnur 5 3 1 1 14 9 +5 10
4 Saintland 6 2 4 0 5 2 +3 10
5 Turori 5 3 0 2 9 5 +4 9
6 Ynyslas 6 2 1 3 3 10 −7 7
7 Benjamin Mark 6 1 3 2 7 9 −2 6
8 Devonta 5 1 2 2 3 2 +1 5
9 Pink Floyd FC 5 1 1 3 5 11 −6 4
10 Barsland 5 0 3 2 1 3 −2 3
11 Guadalajara 5 0 2 3 6 16 −10 2

Group 5
Poafmersia 2–0 Anthor
BOLGANO 2–0 Euran Oceania Territories
Monso 1–4 Siovanija & Teusland
Nephara 5–4 The Macabees
Squornshelous 4–3 Aquitlia

Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Siovanija & Teusland 6 5 0 1 16 6 +10 15
2 The Macabees 6 5 0 1 14 8 +6 15
3 Nephara 5 4 1 0 13 5 +8 13
4 Poafmersia 6 2 2 2 12 9 +3 8
5 Aquitlia 6 2 2 2 10 9 +1 8
6 Squornshelous 5 2 1 2 12 16 −4 7
7 BOLGANO 6 1 2 3 9 10 −1 5
8 Euran Oceania Territories 5 1 2 2 5 7 −2 5
9 Lochario 5 1 1 3 3 7 −4 4
10 Anthor 5 1 0 4 2 9 −7 3
11 Monso 5 0 1 4 4 14 −10 1

Group 6
Darmen 4–1 Nomoterra
Bongo Johnson 0–0 Sultanate of Oontaz
Acapais 1–1 Quakmybush
Darkmania 5–3 Kwangtzu Guānnán
Equestria 0–2 Hapilopper

Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Darmen 6 4 1 1 15 10 +5 13
2 Equestria 5 4 0 1 19 7 +12 12
3 Quakmybush 6 3 2 1 13 10 +3 11
4 Hapilopper 6 3 1 2 9 8 +1 10
5 Darkmania 5 3 1 1 14 15 −1 10
6 Vdara 5 2 1 2 8 8 0 7
7 Kwangtzu Guānnán 6 2 0 4 11 13 −2 6
8 Sultanate of Oontaz 5 1 2 2 5 8 −3 5
9 Acapais 5 1 1 3 11 17 −6 4
10 Bongo Johnson 6 0 3 3 8 11 −3 3
11 Nomoterra 5 1 0 4 7 13 −6 3

Group 7
Chromatika 3–1 Plane of Possibility
Petrovsky 0–1 Lons
Bloing 2–3 Kavagrad
Zealandiana 0–5 Mriin
Main Nation Ministry 2–3 Busoga Islands

Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mriin 6 6 0 0 26 6 +20 18
2 Busoga Islands 6 4 2 0 10 4 +6 14
3 Chromatika 6 4 1 1 14 10 +4 13
4 Kavagrad 6 3 0 3 13 13 0 9
5 Main Nation Ministry 5 2 0 3 10 11 −1 6
6 Lons 5 2 0 3 8 9 −1 6
7 Northwest Kalactin 5 2 0 3 7 13 −6 6
Zealandiana 5 2 0 3 7 13 −6 6
9 Petrovsky 6 1 1 4 8 9 −1 4
10 Bloing 5 1 0 4 8 13 −5 3
11 Plane of Possibility 5 1 0 4 9 19 −10 3

Group 8
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 0–1 Flavovespia
South Covello 3–0 Mitra and Soma
Qasden 3–3 Ziwana
Filindostan 2–1 Squornshelan Remnant States
Furby Island 2–5 Bliuji

Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 South Covello 6 5 0 1 12 5 +7 15
2 Bliuji 6 3 2 1 16 12 +4 11
3 Ziwana 6 2 3 1 18 17 +1 9
4 Qasden 5 2 2 1 10 9 +1 8
5 Filindostan 5 2 2 1 7 6 +1 8
6 Mitra and Soma 5 2 1 2 8 10 −2 7
7 Flavovespia 5 1 3 1 10 10 0 6
8 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 6 1 3 2 16 17 −1 6
9 Mustardy 5 0 3 2 10 12 −2 3
10 Squornshelan Remnant States 6 0 3 3 8 11 −3 3
11 Furby Island 5 0 2 3 8 14 −6 2

Group 9
Razneta 1–1 Bears Armed
Port Ember 2–1 Xanneria
Lisander 6–3 Five Cities
Ouna 3–3 Appalachian Nation
Valanora 4–0 Kelssek

Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 5 5 0 0 20 3 +17 15
2 Ethane 5 4 0 1 16 10 +6 12
3 Lisander 5 3 0 2 11 13 −2 9
4 Port Ember 6 3 0 3 9 12 −3 9
5 Bears Armed 5 2 1 2 9 10 −1 7
6 Ouna 5 2 1 2 8 10 −2 7
7 Razneta 6 2 1 3 8 13 −5 7
8 Kelssek 6 2 0 4 10 12 −2 6
9 Xanneria 5 2 0 3 11 14 −3 6
10 Five Cities 6 2 0 4 12 16 −4 6
11 Appalachian Nation 6 1 1 4 14 15 −1 4

Group 10
Nirvacana 0–5 Freeport
Wreckeria 1–5 The Holy Empire
Volinovia 2–2 Kita-Hinode
Mareibat 3–0 Quincy
Pauh Janggi 1–2 Juvencus

Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Juvencus 6 5 0 1 16 9 +7 15
2 The Holy Empire 5 4 1 0 17 6 +11 13
3 Mareibat 5 4 0 1 13 6 +7 12
4 Kita-Hinode 6 3 2 1 15 10 +5 11
5 Pauh Janggi 5 3 0 2 10 6 +4 9
6 Quincy 6 2 1 3 6 11 −5 7
7 Nirvacana 6 1 2 3 8 14 −6 5
8 Freeport 5 1 1 3 6 6 0 4
9 Osarius 5 1 1 3 7 14 −7 4
10 Wreckeria 6 1 1 4 13 22 −9 4
11 Volinovia 5 0 1 4 4 11 −7 1

Group 11
Nahkistan 0–3 Taeshan
Savojarna 4–0 Welzat
Jeruselem 3–3 Balqia
Schottia 1–0 TJUN-ia
Geektopia 2–0 Galar

Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Taeshan 5 4 1 0 12 4 +8 13
2 Free Republics 5 4 0 1 11 6 +5 12
3 Geektopia 5 4 0 1 13 10 +3 12
4 Jeruselem 5 3 2 0 13 6 +7 11
5 Schottia 5 2 2 1 9 8 +1 8
6 Savojarna 6 1 3 2 14 13 +1 6
7 Balqia 6 1 2 3 13 15 −2 5
8 TJUN-ia 6 1 2 3 6 9 −3 5
9 Nahkistan 6 1 1 4 8 13 −5 4
10 Galar 6 1 1 4 3 10 −7 4
11 Welzat 5 1 0 4 8 16 −8 3

Group 12
Fujai 0–3 Farfadillis
Gyatso-Kai 0–3 Drawkland
Libonesia 0–4 Polkopia
North Eastern Asia 3–0 Yttribia
Melbergia 2–4 Pasarga

Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pasarga 6 5 0 1 20 9 +11 15
2 Drawkland 5 4 1 0 12 3 +9 13
3 Farfadillis 5 4 0 1 22 6 +16 12
4 Polkopia 6 3 1 2 14 10 +4 10
5 Melbergia 5 3 0 2 9 7 +2 9
6 North Eastern Asia 5 2 0 3 8 11 −3 6
7 Yttribia 6 1 3 2 2 11 −9 6
8 Gyatso-Kai 6 1 2 3 6 14 −8 5
9 Fujai 6 1 1 4 9 15 −6 4
10 Timuria 5 1 1 3 3 12 −9 4
11 Libonesia 5 0 1 4 3 10 −7 1

Group 13
Eura 5–0 Andromeda Island Group
Reçueçn 3–0 Noooooooooooo
Beepee 0–1 Togonistan
Mkabia 1–4 Tornado Queendom
Geisenfried 1–4 Damukuni

Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 6 6 0 0 22 6 +16 18
2 Damukuni 6 4 0 2 15 7 +8 12
3 Tornado Queendom 6 4 0 2 13 9 +4 12
4 Gor Kebab 5 3 2 0 8 4 +4 11
5 Reçueçn 6 3 0 3 9 7 +2 9
6 Geisenfried 5 2 0 3 5 8 −3 6
7 Beepee 5 2 0 3 4 8 −4 6
8 Andromeda Island Group 5 1 2 2 5 9 −4 5
9 Togonistan 6 1 1 4 8 14 −6 4
10 Noooooooooooo 5 1 1 3 8 15 −7 4
11 Mkabia 5 0 0 5 5 15 −10 0

Group 14
Hampton Island 7–3 Tamgu
Ancherion 4–0 Zwangzug
Krytenia 0–0 Fetra
Castanya 0–2 Gopnikea
Vilita 2–0 Mattijana

Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilita 5 4 1 0 13 5 +8 13
2 Ancherion 6 3 1 2 13 11 +2 10
3 Gopnikea 6 3 1 2 9 8 +1 10
4 Mattijana 6 3 1 2 8 8 0 10
5 Zwangzug 5 3 1 1 5 6 −1 10
6 Krytenia 5 2 2 1 7 4 +3 8
7 Hampton Island 6 2 1 3 15 14 +1 7
8 Fetra 6 1 4 1 6 6 0 7
9 Tamgu 5 1 1 3 4 9 −5 4
10 Alenburg 5 0 3 2 5 7 −2 3
11 Castanya 5 0 0 5 4 11 −7 0

Group 15
Ko-oren 1–0 Eshan
Tarchusland 4–3 Aldaveria
Grod Island 1–5 New Lusitania
Indusse 0–1 Barfleur
Eraman 2–3 Apox

Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Apox 6 4 2 0 14 8 +6 14
2 Ko-oren 6 4 2 0 6 2 +4 14
3 Eshan 5 4 0 1 12 3 +9 12
4 New Lusitania 6 3 2 1 10 6 +4 11
5 Eraman 5 3 0 2 10 6 +4 9
6 Barfleur 6 3 0 3 5 6 −1 9
7 Tarchusland 6 1 2 3 9 13 −4 5
8 Indusse 5 1 1 3 2 6 −4 4
9 ZSeparatists 5 1 0 4 9 13 −4 3
10 Aldaveria 5 1 0 4 5 11 −6 3
11 Grod Island 5 0 1 4 3 11 −8 1
NS Sports’ only World Cup, World Bowl, World Cup of Hockey, World Baseball Classic and International Basketball Championships winner!

(Motorsports, college basketball, and volleyball, too)


Specific Titles: World Cup 50, 51; WBC 14, 16, & 19; WB 8 & 22; WCOH 11; IBC 13.
Also: CoH 39; Swamp Soccer 4, WVE (Vball) 6; NSCAA 3, 5 & 9; NSSCRA 7
Runner Up: CoH 40, WB 21, WcoH 8, IBC 12, WBC 13 & 15, DBC 21
WC Qualified for: 45, 46, 49-61, 67, 79 (DNP WC 69-77).
Games of the XIII Summer Olympiad: Second Most Medals
Hosted: World Cup 54 & 67; CoH 57 & 73, BoF 47, CR 30, WB 16, WBC 18, 26, 40, 43 & 45, Conferences within NSCAA 4, 5 & NSCH 1; WLC 7 & 30.

User avatar
Cassadaigua
Senator
 
Posts: 3680
Founded: Sep 19, 2008
Capitalist Paradise

Postby Cassadaigua » Thu Dec 19, 2019 7:30 pm

Image


Matchday 7:

Group 1
Brusseldorf 0–3 Sargossa
Kandorith 0–2 Audioslavia
Newmanistan 2–0 Pius Desurongcrandis
Islas Aaland 0–1 Acronius
Aimena 0–2 Joyea

Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Audioslavia 6 6 0 0 14 5 +9 18
2 Newmanistan 6 5 0 1 16 7 +9 15
3 Sargossa 6 5 0 1 15 6 +9 15
4 Brusseldorf 7 4 0 3 10 13 −3 12
5 Kandorith 7 3 2 2 11 8 +3 11
6 Greater Cebu 6 3 1 2 14 13 +1 10
7 Acronius 7 3 0 4 12 12 0 9
8 Joyea 7 2 1 4 12 16 −4 7
9 Aimena 6 0 2 4 3 9 −6 2
10 Islas Aaland 6 0 2 4 7 16 −9 2
11 Pius Desurongcrandis 6 0 0 6 5 14 −9 0

Group 2
Banija 2–1 Terre Septentrionale
Abanhfleft 5–2 Atlantic Republic
Trolleborg 3–3 The Sherpa Empire
Crystalline Caverns 0–2 Brenecia
Brigantii 1–1 Sarzonia

Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 7 6 1 0 25 9 +16 19
2 Brenecia 7 4 3 0 17 6 +11 15
3 Abanhfleft 7 4 2 1 20 16 +4 14
4 The Sherpa Empire 6 2 3 1 12 10 +2 9
5 Trolleborg 6 2 2 2 13 12 +1 8
6 Terre Septentrionale 6 1 4 1 3 3 0 7
7 Brigantii 6 2 1 3 9 13 −4 7
8 Sarzonia 7 1 3 3 6 9 −3 6
9 Casta Marina 6 1 2 3 4 11 −7 5
10 Crystalline Caverns 6 1 0 5 12 18 −6 3
11 Atlantic Republic 6 0 1 5 5 19 −14 1

Group 3
Mercedini 5–1 Competitive Solitaire
Tara & Cambray 0–1 The Sarian
Starblaydia 4–3 Eastfield Lodge
The Ross Isles 0–2 HUElavia
Folmara 2–4 Magnaterrica

Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Starblaydia 6 6 0 0 25 9 +16 18
2 HUElavia 7 5 0 2 18 13 +5 15
3 Mercedini 7 4 2 1 20 13 +7 14
4 Magnaterrica 7 2 3 2 17 17 0 9
5 Schiavonia 6 2 2 2 8 9 −1 8
6 Competitive Solitaire 6 2 2 2 13 15 −2 8
7 Eastfield Lodge 6 2 1 3 10 10 0 7
8 Folmara 6 1 2 3 13 17 −4 5
9 The Sarian 6 1 2 3 5 9 −4 5
10 Tara & Cambray 7 1 1 5 7 12 −5 4
11 The Ross Isles 6 1 1 4 4 16 −12 4

Group 4
Cosumar 0–5 Turori
Saintland 0–2 Sajnur
Devonta 1–1 Guadalajara
Pink Floyd FC 2–3 Ynyslas
Barsland 4–0 95X

Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 95X 7 5 0 2 13 9 +4 15
2 Sajnur 6 4 1 1 16 9 +7 13
3 Turori 6 4 0 2 14 5 +9 12
4 Cosumar 7 3 1 3 18 17 +1 10
5 Saintland 7 2 4 1 5 4 +1 10
6 Ynyslas 7 3 1 3 6 12 −6 10
7 Barsland 6 1 3 2 5 3 +2 6
8 Devonta 6 1 3 2 4 3 +1 6
9 Benjamin Mark 6 1 3 2 7 9 −2 6
10 Pink Floyd FC 6 1 1 4 7 14 −7 4
11 Guadalajara 6 0 3 3 7 17 −10 3

Group 5
The Macabees 3–5 Squornshelous
Siovanija & Teusland 1–4 Nephara
Euran Oceania Territories 6–0 Monso
Anthor 1–0 BOLGANO
Lochario 2–2 Poafmersia

Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 6 5 1 0 17 6 +11 16
2 Siovanija & Teusland 7 5 0 2 17 10 +7 15
3 The Macabees 7 5 0 2 17 13 +4 15
4 Squornshelous 6 3 1 2 17 19 −2 10
5 Poafmersia 7 2 3 2 14 11 +3 9
6 Euran Oceania Territories 6 2 2 2 11 7 +4 8
7 Aquitlia 6 2 2 2 10 9 +1 8
8 Anthor 6 2 0 4 3 9 −6 6
9 BOLGANO 7 1 2 4 9 11 −2 5
10 Lochario 6 1 2 3 5 9 −4 5
11 Monso 6 0 1 5 4 20 −16 1

Group 6
Kwangtzu Guānnán 0–2 Equestria
Quakmybush 0–1 Darkmania
Sultanate of Oontaz 0–2 Acapais
Nomoterra 0–2 Bongo Johnson
Vdara 1–4 Darmen

Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Darmen 7 5 1 1 19 11 +8 16
2 Equestria 6 5 0 1 21 7 +14 15
3 Darkmania 6 4 1 1 15 15 0 13
4 Quakmybush 7 3 2 2 13 11 +2 11
5 Hapilopper 6 3 1 2 9 8 +1 10
6 Vdara 6 2 1 3 9 12 −3 7
7 Acapais 6 2 1 3 13 17 −4 7
8 Bongo Johnson 7 1 3 3 10 11 −1 6
9 Kwangtzu Guānnán 7 2 0 5 11 15 −4 6
10 Sultanate of Oontaz 6 1 2 3 5 10 −5 5
11 Nomoterra 6 1 0 5 7 15 −8 3

Group 7
Mriin 1–2 Main Nation Ministry
Kavagrad 1–1 Zealandiana
Lons 1–0 Bloing
Plane of Possibility 4–5 Petrovsky
Northwest Kalactin 1–2 Chromatika

Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mriin 7 6 0 1 27 8 +19 18
2 Chromatika 7 5 1 1 16 11 +5 16
3 Busoga Islands 6 4 2 0 10 4 +6 14
4 Kavagrad 7 3 1 3 14 14 0 10
5 Main Nation Ministry 6 3 0 3 12 12 0 9
6 Lons 6 3 0 3 9 9 0 9
7 Petrovsky 7 2 1 4 13 13 0 7
8 Zealandiana 6 2 1 3 8 14 −6 7
9 Northwest Kalactin 6 2 0 4 8 15 −7 6
10 Bloing 6 1 0 5 8 14 −6 3
11 Plane of Possibility 6 1 0 5 13 24 −11 3

Group 8
Squornshelan Remnant States 1–0 Furby Island
Ziwana 2–1 Filindostan
Mitra and Soma 3–3 Qasden
Flavovespia 0–1 South Covello
Mustardy 1–1 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria

Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 South Covello 7 6 0 1 13 5 +8 18
2 Ziwana 7 3 3 1 20 18 +2 12
3 Bliuji 6 3 2 1 16 12 +4 11
4 Qasden 6 2 3 1 13 12 +1 9
5 Filindostan 6 2 2 2 8 8 0 8
6 Mitra and Soma 6 2 2 2 11 13 −2 8
7 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 7 1 4 2 17 18 −1 7
8 Flavovespia 6 1 3 2 10 11 −1 6
9 Squornshelan Remnant States 7 1 3 3 9 11 −2 6
10 Mustardy 6 0 4 2 11 13 −2 4
11 Furby Island 6 0 2 4 8 15 −7 2

Group 9
Appalachian Nation 1–6 Valanora
Five Cities 0–0 Ouna
Xanneria 4–3 Lisander
Bears Armed 2–3 Port Ember
Ethane 1–0 Razneta

Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 6 6 0 0 26 4 +22 18
2 Ethane 6 5 0 1 17 10 +7 15
3 Port Ember 7 4 0 3 12 14 −2 12
4 Xanneria 6 3 0 3 15 17 −2 9
5 Lisander 6 3 0 3 14 17 −3 9
6 Ouna 6 2 2 2 8 10 −2 8
7 Bears Armed 6 2 1 3 11 13 −2 7
8 Five Cities 7 2 1 4 12 16 −4 7
9 Razneta 7 2 1 4 8 14 −6 7
10 Kelssek 6 2 0 4 10 12 −2 6
11 Appalachian Nation 7 1 1 5 15 21 −6 4

Group 10
Quincy 1–0 Pauh Janggi
Kita-Hinode 2–0 Mareibat
The Holy Empire 6–3 Volinovia
Freeport 0–1 Wreckeria
Osarius 0–0 Nirvacana

Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 6 5 1 0 23 9 +14 16
2 Juvencus 6 5 0 1 16 9 +7 15
3 Kita-Hinode 7 4 2 1 17 10 +7 14
4 Mareibat 6 4 0 2 13 8 +5 12
5 Quincy 7 3 1 3 7 11 −4 10
6 Pauh Janggi 6 3 0 3 10 7 +3 9
7 Wreckeria 7 2 1 4 14 22 −8 7
8 Nirvacana 7 1 3 3 8 14 −6 6
9 Osarius 6 1 2 3 7 14 −7 5
10 Freeport 6 1 1 4 6 7 −1 4
11 Volinovia 6 0 1 5 7 17 −10 1

Group 11
TJUN-ia 3–1 Geektopia
Balqia 1–2 Schottia
Welzat 1–1 Jeruselem
Taeshan 1–0 Savojarna
Free Republics 4–1 Nahkistan

Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Taeshan 6 5 1 0 13 4 +9 16
2 Free Republics 6 5 0 1 15 7 +8 15
3 Jeruselem 6 3 3 0 14 7 +7 12
4 Geektopia 6 4 0 2 14 13 +1 12
5 Schottia 6 3 2 1 11 9 +2 11
6 TJUN-ia 7 2 2 3 9 10 −1 8
7 Savojarna 7 1 3 3 14 14 0 6
8 Balqia 7 1 2 4 14 17 −3 5
9 Galar 6 1 1 4 3 10 −7 4
10 Nahkistan 7 1 1 5 9 17 −8 4
11 Welzat 6 1 1 4 9 17 −8 4

Group 12
Yttribia 1–0 Melbergia
Polkopia 1–0 North Eastern Asia
Drawkland 3–2 Libonesia
Farfadillis 1–0 Gyatso-Kai
Timuria 2–2 Fujai

Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Drawkland 6 5 1 0 15 5 +10 16
2 Farfadillis 6 5 0 1 23 6 +17 15
3 Pasarga 6 5 0 1 20 9 +11 15
4 Polkopia 7 4 1 2 15 10 +5 13
5 Melbergia 6 3 0 3 9 8 +1 9
6 Yttribia 7 2 3 2 3 11 −8 9
7 North Eastern Asia 6 2 0 4 8 12 −4 6
8 Fujai 7 1 2 4 11 17 −6 5
9 Gyatso-Kai 7 1 2 4 6 15 −9 5
10 Timuria 6 1 2 3 5 14 −9 5
11 Libonesia 6 0 1 5 5 13 −8 1

Group 13
Tornado Queendom 0–1 Geisenfried
Togonistan 1–0 Mkabia
Noooooooooooo 2–0 Beepee
Andromeda Island Group 1–1 Reçueçn
Gor Kebab 0–6 Eura

Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 7 7 0 0 28 6 +22 21
2 Damukuni 6 4 0 2 15 7 +8 12
3 Tornado Queendom 7 4 0 3 13 10 +3 12
4 Gor Kebab 6 3 2 1 8 10 −2 11
5 Reçueçn 7 3 1 3 10 8 +2 10
6 Geisenfried 6 3 0 3 6 8 −2 9
7 Noooooooooooo 6 2 1 3 10 15 −5 7
8 Togonistan 7 2 1 4 9 14 −5 7
9 Andromeda Island Group 6 1 3 2 6 10 −4 6
10 Beepee 6 2 0 4 4 10 −6 6
11 Mkabia 6 0 0 6 5 16 −11 0

Group 14
Gopnikea 3–6 Vilita
Fetra 0–1 Castanya
Zwangzug 0–2 Krytenia
Tamgu 1–0 Ancherion
Alenburg 4–1 Hampton Island

Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilita 6 5 1 0 19 8 +11 16
2 Krytenia 6 3 2 1 9 4 +5 11
3 Ancherion 7 3 1 3 13 12 +1 10
4 Mattijana 6 3 1 2 8 8 0 10
5 Gopnikea 7 3 1 3 12 14 −2 10
6 Zwangzug 6 3 1 2 5 8 −3 10
7 Fetra 7 1 4 2 6 7 −1 7
8 Hampton Island 7 2 1 4 16 18 −2 7
9 Tamgu 6 2 1 3 5 9 −4 7
10 Alenburg 6 1 3 2 9 8 +1 6
11 Castanya 6 1 0 5 5 11 −6 3

Group 15
Barfleur 1–2 Eraman
New Lusitania 6–1 Indusse
Aldaveria 0–2 Grod Island
Eshan 2–2 Tarchusland
ZSeparatists 1–4 Ko-oren

Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ko-oren 7 5 2 0 10 3 +7 17
2 New Lusitania 7 4 2 1 16 7 +9 14
3 Apox 6 4 2 0 14 8 +6 14
4 Eshan 6 4 1 1 14 5 +9 13
5 Eraman 6 4 0 2 12 7 +5 12
6 Barfleur 7 3 0 4 6 8 −2 9
7 Tarchusland 7 1 3 3 11 15 −4 6
8 Grod Island 6 1 1 4 5 11 −6 4
9 Indusse 6 1 1 4 3 12 −9 4
10 ZSeparatists 6 1 0 5 10 17 −7 3
11 Aldaveria 6 1 0 5 5 13 −8 3
NS Sports’ only World Cup, World Bowl, World Cup of Hockey, World Baseball Classic and International Basketball Championships winner!

(Motorsports, college basketball, and volleyball, too)


Specific Titles: World Cup 50, 51; WBC 14, 16, & 19; WB 8 & 22; WCOH 11; IBC 13.
Also: CoH 39; Swamp Soccer 4, WVE (Vball) 6; NSCAA 3, 5 & 9; NSSCRA 7
Runner Up: CoH 40, WB 21, WcoH 8, IBC 12, WBC 13 & 15, DBC 21
WC Qualified for: 45, 46, 49-61, 67, 79 (DNP WC 69-77).
Games of the XIII Summer Olympiad: Second Most Medals
Hosted: World Cup 54 & 67; CoH 57 & 73, BoF 47, CR 30, WB 16, WBC 18, 26, 40, 43 & 45, Conferences within NSCAA 4, 5 & NSCH 1; WLC 7 & 30.

User avatar
Cassadaigua
Senator
 
Posts: 3680
Founded: Sep 19, 2008
Capitalist Paradise

Postby Cassadaigua » Fri Dec 20, 2019 7:51 pm

Image


Matchday 8:


Group 1
Acronius 2–2 Aimena
Pius Desurongcrandis 0–3 Islas Aaland
Audioslavia 2–2 Newmanistan
Sargossa 3–2 Kandorith
Greater Cebu 2–1 Brusseldorf

Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Audioslavia 7 6 1 0 16 7 +9 19
2 Sargossa 7 6 0 1 18 8 +10 18
3 Newmanistan 7 5 1 1 18 9 +9 16
4 Greater Cebu 7 4 1 2 16 14 +2 13
5 Brusseldorf 8 4 0 4 11 15 −4 12
6 Kandorith 8 3 2 3 13 11 +2 11
7 Acronius 8 3 1 4 14 14 0 10
8 Joyea 7 2 1 4 12 16 −4 7
9 Islas Aaland 7 1 2 4 10 16 −6 5
10 Aimena 7 0 3 4 5 11 −6 3
11 Pius Desurongcrandis 7 0 0 7 5 17 −12 0

Group 2
Brenecia 3–1 Brigantii
The Sherpa Empire 1–1 Crystalline Caverns
Atlantic Republic 1–0 Trolleborg
Terre Septentrionale 1–3 Abanhfleft
Casta Marina 4–9 Banija

Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 8 7 1 0 34 13 +21 22
2 Brenecia 8 5 3 0 20 7 +13 18
3 Abanhfleft 8 5 2 1 23 17 +6 17
4 The Sherpa Empire 7 2 4 1 13 11 +2 10
5 Trolleborg 7 2 2 3 13 13 0 8
6 Terre Septentrionale 7 1 4 2 4 6 −2 7
7 Brigantii 7 2 1 4 10 16 −6 7
8 Sarzonia 7 1 3 3 6 9 −3 6
9 Casta Marina 7 1 2 4 8 20 −12 5
10 Crystalline Caverns 7 1 1 5 13 19 −6 4
11 Atlantic Republic 7 1 1 5 6 19 −13 4

Group 3
HUElavia 1–3 Folmara
Eastfield Lodge 5–3 The Ross Isles
The Sarian 0–0 Starblaydia
Competitive Solitaire 3–2 Tara & Cambray
Schiavonia 0–4 Mercedini

Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Starblaydia 7 6 1 0 25 9 +16 19
2 Mercedini 8 5 2 1 24 13 +11 17
3 HUElavia 8 5 0 3 19 16 +3 15
4 Competitive Solitaire 7 3 2 2 16 17 −1 11
5 Eastfield Lodge 7 3 1 3 15 13 +2 10
6 Magnaterrica 7 2 3 2 17 17 0 9
7 Folmara 7 2 2 3 16 18 −2 8
8 Schiavonia 7 2 2 3 8 13 −5 8
9 The Sarian 7 1 3 3 5 9 −4 6
10 Tara & Cambray 8 1 1 6 9 15 −6 4
11 The Ross Isles 7 1 1 5 7 21 −14 4

Group 4
Ynyslas 1–1 Barsland
Guadalajara 3–4 Pink Floyd FC
Sajnur 5–3 Devonta
Turori 4–0 Saintland
Benjamin Mark 0–1 Cosumar

Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sajnur 7 5 1 1 21 12 +9 16
2 Turori 7 5 0 2 18 5 +13 15
3 95X 7 5 0 2 13 9 +4 15
4 Cosumar 8 4 1 3 19 17 +2 13
5 Ynyslas 8 3 2 3 7 13 −6 11
6 Saintland 8 2 4 2 5 8 −3 10
7 Barsland 7 1 4 2 6 4 +2 7
8 Pink Floyd FC 7 2 1 4 11 17 −6 7
9 Devonta 7 1 3 3 7 8 −1 6
10 Benjamin Mark 7 1 3 3 7 10 −3 6
11 Guadalajara 7 0 3 4 10 21 −11 3

Group 5
BOLGANO 0–0 Lochario
Monso 2–1 Anthor
Nephara 5–3 Euran Oceania Territories
Squornshelous 1–3 Siovanija & Teusland
Aquitlia 1–2 The Macabees

Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 7 6 1 0 22 9 +13 19
2 Siovanija & Teusland 8 6 0 2 20 11 +9 18
3 The Macabees 8 6 0 2 19 14 +5 18
4 Squornshelous 7 3 1 3 18 22 −4 10
5 Poafmersia 7 2 3 2 14 11 +3 9
6 Euran Oceania Territories 7 2 2 3 14 12 +2 8
7 Aquitlia 7 2 2 3 11 11 0 8
8 BOLGANO 8 1 3 4 9 11 −2 6
9 Lochario 7 1 3 3 5 9 −4 6
10 Anthor 7 2 0 5 4 11 −7 6
11 Monso 7 1 1 5 6 21 −15 4

Group 6
Bongo Johnson 6–4 Vdara
Acapais 1–0 Nomoterra
Darkmania 3–2 Sultanate of Oontaz
Equestria 3–0 Quakmybush
Hapilopper 2–2 Kwangtzu Guānnán

Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Equestria 7 6 0 1 24 7 +17 18
2 Darmen 7 5 1 1 19 11 +8 16
3 Darkmania 7 5 1 1 18 17 +1 16
4 Hapilopper 7 3 2 2 11 10 +1 11
5 Quakmybush 8 3 2 3 13 14 −1 11
6 Acapais 7 3 1 3 14 17 −3 10
7 Bongo Johnson 8 2 3 3 16 15 +1 9
8 Kwangtzu Guānnán 8 2 1 5 13 17 −4 7
9 Vdara 7 2 1 4 13 18 −5 7
10 Sultanate of Oontaz 7 1 2 4 7 13 −6 5
11 Nomoterra 7 1 0 6 7 16 −9 3

Group 7
Petrovsky 2–1 Northwest Kalactin
Bloing 0–0 Plane of Possibility
Zealandiana 1–1 Lons
Main Nation Ministry 3–2 Kavagrad
Busoga Islands 0–0 Mriin

Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mriin 8 6 1 1 27 8 +19 19
2 Chromatika 7 5 1 1 16 11 +5 16
3 Busoga Islands 7 4 3 0 10 4 +6 15
4 Main Nation Ministry 7 4 0 3 15 14 +1 12
5 Petrovsky 8 3 1 4 15 14 +1 10
6 Lons 7 3 1 3 10 10 0 10
7 Kavagrad 8 3 1 4 16 17 −1 10
8 Zealandiana 7 2 2 3 9 15 −6 8
9 Northwest Kalactin 7 2 0 5 9 17 −8 6
10 Bloing 7 1 1 5 8 14 −6 4
11 Plane of Possibility 7 1 1 5 13 24 −11 4

Group 8
South Covello 2–3 Mustardy
Qasden 3–0 Flavovespia
Filindostan 2–4 Mitra and Soma
Furby Island 3–3 Ziwana
Bliuji 2–2 Squornshelan Remnant States

Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 South Covello 8 6 0 2 15 8 +7 18
2 Ziwana 8 3 4 1 23 21 +2 13
3 Bliuji 7 3 3 1 18 14 +4 12
4 Qasden 7 3 3 1 16 12 +4 12
5 Mitra and Soma 7 3 2 2 15 15 0 11
6 Filindostan 7 2 2 3 10 12 −2 8
7 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 7 1 4 2 17 18 −1 7
8 Mustardy 7 1 4 2 14 15 −1 7
9 Squornshelan Remnant States 8 1 4 3 11 13 −2 7
10 Flavovespia 7 1 3 3 10 14 −4 6
11 Furby Island 7 0 3 4 11 18 −7 3

Group 9
Port Ember 1–2 Ethane
Lisander 0–4 Bears Armed
Ouna 2–1 Xanneria
Valanora 3–0 Five Cities
Kelssek 4–3 Appalachian Nation

Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 7 7 0 0 29 4 +25 21
2 Ethane 7 6 0 1 19 11 +8 18
3 Port Ember 8 4 0 4 13 16 −3 12
4 Ouna 7 3 2 2 10 11 −1 11
5 Bears Armed 7 3 1 3 15 13 +2 10
6 Kelssek 7 3 0 4 14 15 −1 9
7 Xanneria 7 3 0 4 16 19 −3 9
8 Lisander 7 3 0 4 14 21 −7 9
9 Razneta 7 2 1 4 8 14 −6 7
10 Five Cities 8 2 1 5 12 19 −7 7
11 Appalachian Nation 8 1 1 6 18 25 −7 4

Group 10
Wreckeria 4–5 Osarius
Volinovia 0–0 Freeport
Mareibat 4–6 The Holy Empire
Pauh Janggi 0–2 Kita-Hinode
Juvencus 3–1 Quincy

Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 7 6 1 0 29 13 +16 19
2 Juvencus 7 6 0 1 19 10 +9 18
3 Kita-Hinode 8 5 2 1 19 10 +9 17
4 Mareibat 7 4 0 3 17 14 +3 12
5 Quincy 8 3 1 4 8 14 −6 10
6 Pauh Janggi 7 3 0 4 10 9 +1 9
7 Osarius 7 2 2 3 12 18 −6 8
8 Wreckeria 8 2 1 5 18 27 −9 7
9 Nirvacana 7 1 3 3 8 14 −6 6
10 Freeport 7 1 2 4 6 7 −1 5
11 Volinovia 7 0 2 5 7 17 −10 2

Group 11
Savojarna 2–3 Free Republics
Jeruselem 1–2 Taeshan
Schottia 5–4 Welzat
Geektopia 2–3 Balqia
Galar 1–2 TJUN-ia

Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Taeshan 7 6 1 0 15 5 +10 19
2 Free Republics 7 6 0 1 18 9 +9 18
3 Schottia 7 4 2 1 16 13 +3 14
4 Jeruselem 7 3 3 1 15 9 +6 12
5 Geektopia 7 4 0 3 16 16 0 12
6 TJUN-ia 8 3 2 3 11 11 0 11
7 Balqia 8 2 2 4 17 19 −2 8
8 Savojarna 8 1 3 4 16 17 −1 6
9 Nahkistan 7 1 1 5 9 17 −8 4
10 Galar 7 1 1 5 4 12 −8 4
11 Welzat 7 1 1 5 13 22 −9 4

Group 12
Gyatso-Kai 1–1 Timuria
Libonesia 0–1 Farfadillis
North Eastern Asia 1–1 Drawkland
Melbergia 1–2 Polkopia
Pasarga 4–0 Yttribia

Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 7 6 0 1 24 6 +18 18
2 Pasarga 7 6 0 1 24 9 +15 18
3 Drawkland 7 5 2 0 16 6 +10 17
4 Polkopia 8 5 1 2 17 11 +6 16
5 Melbergia 7 3 0 4 10 10 0 9
6 Yttribia 8 2 3 3 3 15 −12 9
7 North Eastern Asia 7 2 1 4 9 13 −4 7
8 Gyatso-Kai 8 1 3 4 7 16 −9 6
9 Timuria 7 1 3 3 6 15 −9 6
10 Fujai 7 1 2 4 11 17 −6 5
11 Libonesia 7 0 1 6 5 14 −9 1

Group 13
Reçueçn 1–0 Gor Kebab
Beepee 4–1 Andromeda Island Group
Mkabia 2–4 Noooooooooooo
Geisenfried 0–0 Togonistan
Damukuni 3–4 Tornado Queendom

Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 7 7 0 0 28 6 +22 21
2 Tornado Queendom 8 5 0 3 17 13 +4 15
3 Reçueçn 8 4 1 3 11 8 +3 13
4 Damukuni 7 4 0 3 18 11 +7 12
5 Gor Kebab 7 3 2 2 8 11 −3 11
6 Geisenfried 7 3 1 3 6 8 −2 10
7 Noooooooooooo 7 3 1 3 14 17 −3 10
8 Beepee 7 3 0 4 8 11 −3 9
9 Togonistan 8 2 2 4 9 14 −5 8
10 Andromeda Island Group 7 1 3 3 7 14 −7 6
11 Mkabia 7 0 0 7 7 20 −13 0

Group 14
Ancherion 4–2 Alenburg
Krytenia 3–1 Tamgu
Castanya 1–1 Zwangzug
Vilita 3–1 Fetra
Mattijana 4–3 Gopnikea

Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilita 7 6 1 0 22 9 +13 19
2 Krytenia 7 4 2 1 12 5 +7 14
3 Ancherion 8 4 1 3 17 14 +3 13
4 Mattijana 7 4 1 2 12 11 +1 13
5 Zwangzug 7 3 2 2 6 9 −3 11
6 Gopnikea 8 3 1 4 15 18 −3 10
7 Hampton Island 7 2 1 4 16 18 −2 7
8 Fetra 8 1 4 3 7 10 −3 7
9 Tamgu 7 2 1 4 6 12 −6 7
10 Alenburg 7 1 3 3 11 12 −1 6
11 Castanya 7 1 1 5 6 12 −6 4

Group 15
Tarchusland 4–5 ZSeparatists
Grod Island 3–3 Eshan
Indusse 1–1 Aldaveria
Eraman 0–1 New Lusitania
Apox 3–0 Barfleur

Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 New Lusitania 8 5 2 1 17 7 +10 17
2 Apox 7 5 2 0 17 8 +9 17
3 Ko-oren 7 5 2 0 10 3 +7 17
4 Eshan 7 4 2 1 17 8 +9 14
5 Eraman 7 4 0 3 12 8 +4 12
6 Barfleur 8 3 0 5 6 11 −5 9
7 Tarchusland 8 1 3 4 15 20 −5 6
8 ZSeparatists 7 2 0 5 15 21 −6 6
9 Grod Island 7 1 2 4 8 14 −6 5
10 Indusse 7 1 2 4 4 13 −9 5
11 Aldaveria 7 1 1 5 6 14 −8 4
NS Sports’ only World Cup, World Bowl, World Cup of Hockey, World Baseball Classic and International Basketball Championships winner!

(Motorsports, college basketball, and volleyball, too)


Specific Titles: World Cup 50, 51; WBC 14, 16, & 19; WB 8 & 22; WCOH 11; IBC 13.
Also: CoH 39; Swamp Soccer 4, WVE (Vball) 6; NSCAA 3, 5 & 9; NSSCRA 7
Runner Up: CoH 40, WB 21, WcoH 8, IBC 12, WBC 13 & 15, DBC 21
WC Qualified for: 45, 46, 49-61, 67, 79 (DNP WC 69-77).
Games of the XIII Summer Olympiad: Second Most Medals
Hosted: World Cup 54 & 67; CoH 57 & 73, BoF 47, CR 30, WB 16, WBC 18, 26, 40, 43 & 45, Conferences within NSCAA 4, 5 & NSCH 1; WLC 7 & 30.

User avatar
Cassadaigua
Senator
 
Posts: 3680
Founded: Sep 19, 2008
Capitalist Paradise

Postby Cassadaigua » Sat Dec 21, 2019 7:32 pm

Image


Matchday 9:


Group 1
Kandorith 0–0 Greater Cebu
Newmanistan 0–1 Sargossa
Islas Aaland 1–5 Audioslavia
Aimena 0–1 Pius Desurongcrandis
Joyea 0–1 Acronius

Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Audioslavia 8 7 1 0 21 8 +13 22
2 Sargossa 8 7 0 1 19 8 +11 21
3 Newmanistan 8 5 1 2 18 10 +8 16
4 Greater Cebu 8 4 2 2 16 14 +2 14
5 Acronius 9 4 1 4 15 14 +1 13
6 Kandorith 9 3 3 3 13 11 +2 12
7 Brusseldorf 8 4 0 4 11 15 −4 12
8 Joyea 8 2 1 5 12 17 −5 7
9 Islas Aaland 8 1 2 5 11 21 −10 5
10 Aimena 8 0 3 5 5 12 −7 3
11 Pius Desurongcrandis 8 1 0 7 6 17 −11 3

Group 2
Abanhfleft 3–0 Casta Marina
Trolleborg 0–2 Terre Septentrionale
Crystalline Caverns 4–6 Atlantic Republic
Brigantii 2–0 The Sherpa Empire
Sarzonia 1–3 Brenecia

Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 8 7 1 0 34 13 +21 22
2 Brenecia 9 6 3 0 23 8 +15 21
3 Abanhfleft 9 6 2 1 26 17 +9 20
4 The Sherpa Empire 8 2 4 2 13 13 0 10
5 Terre Septentrionale 8 2 4 2 6 6 0 10
6 Brigantii 8 3 1 4 12 16 −4 10
7 Trolleborg 8 2 2 4 13 15 −2 8
8 Atlantic Republic 8 2 1 5 12 23 −11 7
9 Sarzonia 8 1 3 4 7 12 −5 6
10 Casta Marina 8 1 2 5 8 23 −15 5
11 Crystalline Caverns 8 1 1 6 17 25 −8 4

Group 3
Tara & Cambray 2–0 Schiavonia
Starblaydia 1–1 Competitive Solitaire
The Ross Isles 3–2 The Sarian
Folmara 1–2 Eastfield Lodge
Magnaterrica 3–5 HUElavia

Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Starblaydia 8 6 2 0 26 10 +16 20
2 HUElavia 9 6 0 3 24 19 +5 18
3 Mercedini 8 5 2 1 24 13 +11 17
4 Eastfield Lodge 8 4 1 3 17 14 +3 13
5 Competitive Solitaire 8 3 3 2 17 18 −1 12
6 Magnaterrica 8 2 3 3 20 22 −2 9
7 Folmara 8 2 2 4 17 20 −3 8
8 Schiavonia 8 2 2 4 8 15 −7 8
9 Tara & Cambray 9 2 1 6 11 15 −4 7
10 The Ross Isles 8 2 1 5 10 23 −13 7
11 The Sarian 8 1 3 4 7 12 −5 6

Group 4
Saintland 1–0 Benjamin Mark
Devonta 0–1 Turori
Pink Floyd FC 1–1 Sajnur
Barsland 2–5 Guadalajara
95X 3–1 Ynyslas

Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 8 6 0 2 19 5 +14 18
2 95X 8 6 0 2 16 10 +6 18
3 Sajnur 8 5 2 1 22 13 +9 17
4 Cosumar 8 4 1 3 19 17 +2 13
5 Saintland 9 3 4 2 6 8 −2 13
6 Ynyslas 9 3 2 4 8 16 −8 11
7 Pink Floyd FC 8 2 2 4 12 18 −6 8
8 Barsland 8 1 4 3 8 9 −1 7
9 Devonta 8 1 3 4 7 9 −2 6
10 Benjamin Mark 8 1 3 4 7 11 −4 6
11 Guadalajara 8 1 3 4 15 23 −8 6

Group 5
Siovanija & Teusland 4–2 Aquitlia
Euran Oceania Territories 2–2 Squornshelous
Anthor 2–3 Nephara
Lochario 4–2 Monso
Poafmersia 2–1 BOLGANO

Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 8 7 1 0 25 11 +14 22
2 Siovanija & Teusland 9 7 0 2 24 13 +11 21
3 The Macabees 8 6 0 2 19 14 +5 18
4 Poafmersia 8 3 3 2 16 12 +4 12
5 Squornshelous 8 3 2 3 20 24 −4 11
6 Euran Oceania Territories 8 2 3 3 16 14 +2 9
7 Lochario 8 2 3 3 9 11 −2 9
8 Aquitlia 8 2 2 4 13 15 −2 8
9 BOLGANO 9 1 3 5 10 13 −3 6
10 Anthor 8 2 0 6 6 14 −8 6
11 Monso 8 1 1 6 8 25 −17 4

Group 6
Quakmybush 2–5 Hapilopper
Sultanate of Oontaz 2–7 Equestria
Nomoterra 0–2 Darkmania
Vdara 3–1 Acapais
Darmen 4–1 Bongo Johnson

Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Equestria 8 7 0 1 31 9 +22 21
2 Darmen 8 6 1 1 23 12 +11 19
3 Darkmania 8 6 1 1 20 17 +3 19
4 Hapilopper 8 4 2 2 16 12 +4 14
5 Quakmybush 9 3 2 4 15 19 −4 11
6 Vdara 8 3 1 4 16 19 −3 10
7 Acapais 8 3 1 4 15 20 −5 10
8 Bongo Johnson 9 2 3 4 17 19 −2 9
9 Kwangtzu Guānnán 8 2 1 5 13 17 −4 7
10 Sultanate of Oontaz 8 1 2 5 9 20 −11 5
11 Nomoterra 8 1 0 7 7 18 −11 3

Group 7
Kavagrad 1–0 Busoga Islands
Lons 0–2 Main Nation Ministry
Plane of Possibility 1–4 Zealandiana
Northwest Kalactin 2–1 Bloing
Chromatika 4–2 Petrovsky

Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mriin 8 6 1 1 27 8 +19 19
2 Chromatika 8 6 1 1 20 13 +7 19
3 Busoga Islands 8 4 3 1 10 5 +5 15
4 Main Nation Ministry 8 5 0 3 17 14 +3 15
5 Kavagrad 9 4 1 4 17 17 0 13
6 Zealandiana 8 3 2 3 13 16 −3 11
7 Petrovsky 9 3 1 5 17 18 −1 10
8 Lons 8 3 1 4 10 12 −2 10
9 Northwest Kalactin 8 3 0 5 11 18 −7 9
10 Bloing 8 1 1 6 9 16 −7 4
11 Plane of Possibility 8 1 1 6 14 28 −14 4

Group 8
Ziwana 2–1 Bliuji
Mitra and Soma 3–0 Furby Island
Flavovespia 1–2 Filindostan
Mustardy 4–5 Qasden
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 0–3 South Covello

Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 South Covello 9 7 0 2 18 8 +10 21
2 Ziwana 9 4 4 1 25 22 +3 16
3 Qasden 8 4 3 1 21 16 +5 15
4 Mitra and Soma 8 4 2 2 18 15 +3 14
5 Bliuji 8 3 3 2 19 16 +3 12
6 Filindostan 8 3 2 3 12 13 −1 11
7 Mustardy 8 1 4 3 18 20 −2 7
8 Squornshelan Remnant States 8 1 4 3 11 13 −2 7
9 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 8 1 4 3 17 21 −4 7
10 Flavovespia 8 1 3 4 11 16 −5 6
11 Furby Island 8 0 3 5 11 21 −10 3

Group 9
Five Cities 3–6 Kelssek
Xanneria 2–4 Valanora
Bears Armed 1–1 Ouna
Ethane 4–1 Lisander
Razneta 2–0 Port Ember

Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 8 8 0 0 33 6 +27 24
2 Ethane 8 7 0 1 23 12 +11 21
3 Kelssek 8 4 0 4 20 18 +2 12
4 Ouna 8 3 3 2 11 12 −1 12
5 Port Ember 9 4 0 5 13 18 −5 12
6 Bears Armed 8 3 2 3 16 14 +2 11
7 Razneta 8 3 1 4 10 14 −4 10
8 Xanneria 8 3 0 5 18 23 −5 9
9 Lisander 8 3 0 5 15 25 −10 9
10 Five Cities 9 2 1 6 15 25 −10 7
11 Appalachian Nation 8 1 1 6 18 25 −7 4

Group 10
Kita-Hinode 3–2 Juvencus
The Holy Empire 4–3 Pauh Janggi
Freeport 4–2 Mareibat
Osarius 1–0 Volinovia
Nirvacana 2–1 Wreckeria

Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 8 7 1 0 33 16 +17 22
2 Kita-Hinode 9 6 2 1 22 12 +10 20
3 Juvencus 8 6 0 2 21 13 +8 18
4 Mareibat 8 4 0 4 19 18 +1 12
5 Osarius 8 3 2 3 13 18 −5 11
6 Quincy 8 3 1 4 8 14 −6 10
7 Pauh Janggi 8 3 0 5 13 13 0 9
8 Nirvacana 8 2 3 3 10 15 −5 9
9 Freeport 8 2 2 4 10 9 +1 8
10 Wreckeria 9 2 1 6 19 29 −10 7
11 Volinovia 8 0 2 6 7 18 −11 2

Group 11
Balqia 2–2 Galar
Welzat 1–0 Geektopia
Taeshan 0–1 Schottia
Free Republics 2–0 Jeruselem
Nahkistan 0–2 Savojarna

Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Free Republics 8 7 0 1 20 9 +11 21
2 Taeshan 8 6 1 1 15 6 +9 19
3 Schottia 8 5 2 1 17 13 +4 17
4 Jeruselem 8 3 3 2 15 11 +4 12
5 Geektopia 8 4 0 4 16 17 −1 12
6 TJUN-ia 8 3 2 3 11 11 0 11
7 Savojarna 9 2 3 4 18 17 +1 9
8 Balqia 9 2 3 4 19 21 −2 9
9 Welzat 8 2 1 5 14 22 −8 7
10 Galar 8 1 2 5 6 14 −8 5
11 Nahkistan 8 1 1 6 9 19 −10 4

Group 12
Polkopia 1–3 Pasarga
Drawkland 2–0 Melbergia
Farfadillis 1–0 North Eastern Asia
Timuria 5–3 Libonesia
Fujai 0–2 Gyatso-Kai

Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 8 7 0 1 25 6 +19 21
2 Pasarga 8 7 0 1 27 10 +17 21
3 Drawkland 8 6 2 0 18 6 +12 20
4 Polkopia 9 5 1 3 18 14 +4 16
5 Melbergia 8 3 0 5 10 12 −2 9
6 Timuria 8 2 3 3 11 18 −7 9
7 Gyatso-Kai 9 2 3 4 9 16 −7 9
8 Yttribia 8 2 3 3 3 15 −12 9
9 North Eastern Asia 8 2 1 5 9 14 −5 7
10 Fujai 8 1 2 5 11 19 −8 5
11 Libonesia 8 0 1 7 8 19 −11 1

Group 13
Togonistan 0–1 Damukuni
Noooooooooooo 1–0 Geisenfried
Andromeda Island Group 0–4 Mkabia
Gor Kebab 0–3 Beepee
Eura 2–2 Reçueçn

Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 8 7 1 0 30 8 +22 22
2 Damukuni 8 5 0 3 19 11 +8 15
3 Tornado Queendom 8 5 0 3 17 13 +4 15
4 Reçueçn 9 4 2 3 13 10 +3 14
5 Noooooooooooo 8 4 1 3 15 17 −2 13
6 Beepee 8 4 0 4 11 11 0 12
7 Gor Kebab 8 3 2 3 8 14 −6 11
8 Geisenfried 8 3 1 4 6 9 −3 10
9 Togonistan 9 2 2 5 9 15 −6 8
10 Andromeda Island Group 8 1 3 4 7 18 −11 6
11 Mkabia 8 1 0 7 11 20 −9 3

Group 14
Fetra 0–2 Mattijana
Zwangzug 4–2 Vilita
Tamgu 6–3 Castanya
Alenburg 3–3 Krytenia
Hampton Island 1–2 Ancherion

Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilita 8 6 1 1 24 13 +11 19
2 Ancherion 9 5 1 3 19 15 +4 16
3 Mattijana 8 5 1 2 14 11 +3 16
4 Krytenia 8 4 3 1 15 8 +7 15
5 Zwangzug 8 4 2 2 10 11 −1 14
6 Gopnikea 8 3 1 4 15 18 −3 10
7 Tamgu 8 3 1 4 12 15 −3 10
8 Alenburg 8 1 4 3 14 15 −1 7
9 Hampton Island 8 2 1 5 17 20 −3 7
10 Fetra 9 1 4 4 7 12 −5 7
11 Castanya 8 1 1 6 9 18 −9 4

Group 15
New Lusitania 3–4 Apox
Aldaveria 0–2 Eraman
Eshan 4–2 Indusse
ZSeparatists 0–1 Grod Island
Ko-oren 2–1 Tarchusland

Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Apox 8 6 2 0 21 11 +10 20
2 Ko-oren 8 6 2 0 12 4 +8 20
3 Eshan 8 5 2 1 21 10 +11 17
4 New Lusitania 9 5 2 2 20 11 +9 17
5 Eraman 8 5 0 3 14 8 +6 15
6 Barfleur 8 3 0 5 6 11 −5 9
7 Grod Island 8 2 2 4 9 14 −5 8
8 Tarchusland 9 1 3 5 16 22 −6 6
9 ZSeparatists 8 2 0 6 15 22 −7 6
10 Indusse 8 1 2 5 6 17 −11 5
11 Aldaveria 8 1 1 6 6 16 −10 4
NS Sports’ only World Cup, World Bowl, World Cup of Hockey, World Baseball Classic and International Basketball Championships winner!

(Motorsports, college basketball, and volleyball, too)


Specific Titles: World Cup 50, 51; WBC 14, 16, & 19; WB 8 & 22; WCOH 11; IBC 13.
Also: CoH 39; Swamp Soccer 4, WVE (Vball) 6; NSCAA 3, 5 & 9; NSSCRA 7
Runner Up: CoH 40, WB 21, WcoH 8, IBC 12, WBC 13 & 15, DBC 21
WC Qualified for: 45, 46, 49-61, 67, 79 (DNP WC 69-77).
Games of the XIII Summer Olympiad: Second Most Medals
Hosted: World Cup 54 & 67; CoH 57 & 73, BoF 47, CR 30, WB 16, WBC 18, 26, 40, 43 & 45, Conferences within NSCAA 4, 5 & NSCH 1; WLC 7 & 30.

User avatar
Cassadaigua
Senator
 
Posts: 3680
Founded: Sep 19, 2008
Capitalist Paradise

Postby Cassadaigua » Sun Dec 22, 2019 7:35 pm

Image


Matchday 10:


Group 1
Pius Desurongcrandis 1–2 Joyea
Audioslavia 2–0 Aimena
Sargossa 1–2 Islas Aaland
Greater Cebu 1–6 Newmanistan
Brusseldorf 1–0 Kandorith

Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Audioslavia 9 8 1 0 23 8 +15 25
2 Sargossa 9 7 0 2 20 10 +10 21
3 Newmanistan 9 6 1 2 24 11 +13 19
4 Brusseldorf 9 5 0 4 12 15 −3 15
5 Greater Cebu 9 4 2 3 17 20 −3 14
6 Acronius 9 4 1 4 15 14 +1 13
7 Kandorith 10 3 3 4 13 12 +1 12
8 Joyea 9 3 1 5 14 18 −4 10
9 Islas Aaland 9 2 2 5 13 22 −9 8
10 Aimena 9 0 3 6 5 14 −9 3
11 Pius Desurongcrandis 9 1 0 8 7 19 −12 3

Group 2
The Sherpa Empire 1–1 Sarzonia
Atlantic Republic 0–1 Brigantii
Terre Septentrionale 0–1 Crystalline Caverns
Casta Marina 0–3 Trolleborg
Banija 3–2 Abanhfleft

Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 9 8 1 0 37 15 +22 25
2 Brenecia 9 6 3 0 23 8 +15 21
3 Abanhfleft 10 6 2 2 28 20 +8 20
4 Brigantii 9 4 1 4 13 16 −3 13
5 Trolleborg 9 3 2 4 16 15 +1 11
6 The Sherpa Empire 9 2 5 2 14 14 0 11
7 Terre Septentrionale 9 2 4 3 6 7 −1 10
8 Sarzonia 9 1 4 4 8 13 −5 7
9 Crystalline Caverns 9 2 1 6 18 25 −7 7
10 Atlantic Republic 9 2 1 6 12 24 −12 7
11 Casta Marina 9 1 2 6 8 26 −18 5

Group 3
Eastfield Lodge 4–0 Magnaterrica
The Sarian 2–1 Folmara
Competitive Solitaire 2–2 The Ross Isles
Schiavonia 1–5 Starblaydia
Mercedini 1–1 Tara & Cambray

Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Starblaydia 9 7 2 0 31 11 +20 23
2 Mercedini 9 5 3 1 25 14 +11 18
3 HUElavia 9 6 0 3 24 19 +5 18
4 Eastfield Lodge 9 5 1 3 21 14 +7 16
5 Competitive Solitaire 9 3 4 2 19 20 −1 13
6 The Sarian 9 2 3 4 9 13 −4 9
7 Magnaterrica 9 2 3 4 20 26 −6 9
8 Folmara 9 2 2 5 18 22 −4 8
9 Tara & Cambray 10 2 2 6 12 16 −4 8
10 Schiavonia 9 2 2 5 9 20 −11 8
11 The Ross Isles 9 2 2 5 12 25 −13 8

Group 4
Guadalajara 2–5 95X
Sajnur 3–2 Barsland
Turori 7–3 Pink Floyd FC
Benjamin Mark 1–3 Devonta
Cosumar 0–1 Saintland

Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 9 7 0 2 26 8 +18 21
2 95X 9 7 0 2 21 12 +9 21
3 Sajnur 9 6 2 1 25 15 +10 20
4 Saintland 10 4 4 2 7 8 −1 16
5 Cosumar 9 4 1 4 19 18 +1 13
6 Ynyslas 9 3 2 4 8 16 −8 11
7 Devonta 9 2 3 4 10 10 0 9
8 Pink Floyd FC 9 2 2 5 15 25 −10 8
9 Barsland 9 1 4 4 10 12 −2 7
10 Benjamin Mark 9 1 3 5 8 14 −6 6
11 Guadalajara 9 1 3 5 17 28 −11 6

Group 5
Monso 3–0 Poafmersia
Nephara 0–0 Lochario
Squornshelous 2–2 Anthor
Aquitlia 1–2 Euran Oceania Territories
The Macabees 1–4 Siovanija & Teusland

Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Siovanija & Teusland 10 8 0 2 28 14 +14 24
2 Nephara 9 7 2 0 25 11 +14 23
3 The Macabees 9 6 0 3 20 18 +2 18
4 Euran Oceania Territories 9 3 3 3 18 15 +3 12
5 Poafmersia 9 3 3 3 16 15 +1 12
6 Squornshelous 9 3 3 3 22 26 −4 12
7 Lochario 9 2 4 3 9 11 −2 10
8 Aquitlia 9 2 2 5 14 17 −3 8
9 Anthor 9 2 1 6 8 16 −8 7
10 Monso 9 2 1 6 11 25 −14 7
11 BOLGANO 9 1 3 5 10 13 −3 6

Group 6
Acapais 0–0 Darmen
Darkmania 2–2 Vdara
Equestria 1–0 Nomoterra
Hapilopper 2–1 Sultanate of Oontaz
Kwangtzu Guānnán 0–0 Quakmybush

Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Equestria 9 8 0 1 32 9 +23 24
2 Darmen 9 6 2 1 23 12 +11 20
3 Darkmania 9 6 2 1 22 19 +3 20
4 Hapilopper 9 5 2 2 18 13 +5 17
5 Quakmybush 10 3 3 4 15 19 −4 12
6 Vdara 9 3 2 4 18 21 −3 11
7 Acapais 9 3 2 4 15 20 −5 11
8 Bongo Johnson 9 2 3 4 17 19 −2 9
9 Kwangtzu Guānnán 9 2 2 5 13 17 −4 8
10 Sultanate of Oontaz 9 1 2 6 10 22 −12 5
11 Nomoterra 9 1 0 8 7 19 −12 3

Group 7
Bloing 2–3 Chromatika
Zealandiana 0–2 Northwest Kalactin
Main Nation Ministry 4–4 Plane of Possibility
Busoga Islands 3–4 Lons
Mriin 6–2 Kavagrad

Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mriin 9 7 1 1 33 10 +23 22
2 Chromatika 9 7 1 1 23 15 +8 22
3 Main Nation Ministry 9 5 1 3 21 18 +3 16
4 Busoga Islands 9 4 3 2 13 9 +4 15
5 Lons 9 4 1 4 14 15 −1 13
6 Kavagrad 10 4 1 5 19 23 −4 13
7 Northwest Kalactin 9 4 0 5 13 18 −5 12
8 Zealandiana 9 3 2 4 13 18 −5 11
9 Petrovsky 9 3 1 5 17 18 −1 10
10 Plane of Possibility 9 1 2 6 18 32 −14 5
11 Bloing 9 1 1 7 11 19 −8 4

Group 8
Qasden 2–2 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria
Filindostan 1–1 Mustardy
Furby Island 1–2 Flavovespia
Bliuji 3–1 Mitra and Soma
Squornshelan Remnant States 2–2 Ziwana

Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 South Covello 9 7 0 2 18 8 +10 21
2 Ziwana 10 4 5 1 27 24 +3 17
3 Qasden 9 4 4 1 23 18 +5 16
4 Bliuji 9 4 3 2 22 17 +5 15
5 Mitra and Soma 9 4 2 3 19 18 +1 14
6 Filindostan 9 3 3 3 13 14 −1 12
7 Flavovespia 9 2 3 4 13 17 −4 9
8 Mustardy 9 1 5 3 19 21 −2 8
9 Squornshelan Remnant States 9 1 5 3 13 15 −2 8
10 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 9 1 5 3 19 23 −4 8
11 Furby Island 9 0 3 6 12 23 −11 3

Group 9
Lisander 2–3 Razneta
Ouna 1–5 Ethane
Valanora 5–1 Bears Armed
Kelssek 4–2 Xanneria
Appalachian Nation 5–1 Five Cities

Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 9 9 0 0 38 7 +31 27
2 Ethane 9 8 0 1 28 13 +15 24
3 Kelssek 9 5 0 4 24 20 +4 15
4 Razneta 9 4 1 4 13 16 −3 13
5 Port Ember 9 4 0 5 13 18 −5 12
6 Ouna 9 3 3 3 12 17 −5 12
7 Bears Armed 9 3 2 4 17 19 −2 11
8 Xanneria 9 3 0 6 20 27 −7 9
9 Lisander 9 3 0 6 17 28 −11 9
10 Appalachian Nation 9 2 1 6 23 26 −3 7
11 Five Cities 10 2 1 7 16 30 −14 7

Group 10
Volinovia 1–3 Nirvacana
Mareibat 0–1 Osarius
Pauh Janggi 0–4 Freeport
Juvencus 2–6 The Holy Empire
Quincy 2–7 Kita-Hinode

Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 9 8 1 0 39 18 +21 25
2 Kita-Hinode 10 7 2 1 29 14 +15 23
3 Juvencus 9 6 0 3 23 19 +4 18
4 Osarius 9 4 2 3 14 18 −4 14
5 Mareibat 9 4 0 5 19 19 0 12
6 Nirvacana 9 3 3 3 13 16 −3 12
7 Freeport 9 3 2 4 14 9 +5 11
8 Quincy 9 3 1 5 10 21 −11 10
9 Pauh Janggi 9 3 0 6 13 17 −4 9
10 Wreckeria 9 2 1 6 19 29 −10 7
11 Volinovia 9 0 2 7 8 21 −13 2

Group 11
Jeruselem 0–0 Nahkistan
Schottia 1–3 Free Republics
Geektopia 0–4 Taeshan
Galar 0–2 Welzat
TJUN-ia 0–1 Balqia

Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Free Republics 9 8 0 1 23 10 +13 24
2 Taeshan 9 7 1 1 19 6 +13 22
3 Schottia 9 5 2 2 18 16 +2 17
4 Jeruselem 9 3 4 2 15 11 +4 13
5 Balqia 10 3 3 4 20 21 −1 12
6 Geektopia 9 4 0 5 16 21 −5 12
7 TJUN-ia 9 3 2 4 11 12 −1 11
8 Welzat 9 3 1 5 16 22 −6 10
9 Savojarna 9 2 3 4 18 17 +1 9
10 Nahkistan 9 1 2 6 9 19 −10 5
11 Galar 9 1 2 6 6 16 −10 5

Group 12
Libonesia 4–3 Fujai
North Eastern Asia 1–3 Timuria
Melbergia 0–2 Farfadillis
Pasarga 3–3 Drawkland
Yttribia 1–2 Polkopia

Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 9 8 0 1 27 6 +21 24
2 Pasarga 9 7 1 1 30 13 +17 22
3 Drawkland 9 6 3 0 21 9 +12 21
4 Polkopia 10 6 1 3 20 15 +5 19
5 Timuria 9 3 3 3 14 19 −5 12
6 Melbergia 9 3 0 6 10 14 −4 9
7 Gyatso-Kai 9 2 3 4 9 16 −7 9
8 Yttribia 9 2 3 4 4 17 −13 9
9 North Eastern Asia 9 2 1 6 10 17 −7 7
10 Fujai 9 1 2 6 14 23 −9 5
11 Libonesia 9 1 1 7 12 22 −10 4

Group 13
Beepee 1–3 Eura
Mkabia 1–0 Gor Kebab
Geisenfried 1–4 Andromeda Island Group
Damukuni 5–5 Noooooooooooo
Tornado Queendom 2–3 Togonistan

Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 9 8 1 0 33 9 +24 25
2 Damukuni 9 5 1 3 24 16 +8 16
3 Tornado Queendom 9 5 0 4 19 16 +3 15
4 Reçueçn 9 4 2 3 13 10 +3 14
5 Noooooooooooo 9 4 2 3 20 22 −2 14
6 Beepee 9 4 0 5 12 14 −2 12
7 Togonistan 10 3 2 5 12 17 −5 11
8 Gor Kebab 9 3 2 4 8 15 −7 11
9 Geisenfried 9 3 1 5 7 13 −6 10
10 Andromeda Island Group 9 2 3 4 11 19 −8 9
11 Mkabia 9 2 0 7 12 20 −8 6

Group 14
Krytenia 1–1 Hampton Island
Castanya 0–2 Alenburg
Vilita 7–3 Tamgu
Mattijana 1–0 Zwangzug
Gopnikea 0–0 Fetra

Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilita 9 7 1 1 31 16 +15 22
2 Mattijana 9 6 1 2 15 11 +4 19
3 Krytenia 9 4 4 1 16 9 +7 16
4 Ancherion 9 5 1 3 19 15 +4 16
5 Zwangzug 9 4 2 3 10 12 −2 14
6 Gopnikea 9 3 2 4 15 18 −3 11
7 Alenburg 9 2 4 3 16 15 +1 10
8 Tamgu 9 3 1 5 15 22 −7 10
9 Hampton Island 9 2 2 5 18 21 −3 8
10 Fetra 10 1 5 4 7 12 −5 8
11 Castanya 9 1 1 7 9 20 −11 4

Group 15
Grod Island 0–2 Ko-oren
Indusse 3–0 ZSeparatists
Eraman 2–2 Eshan
Apox 2–0 Aldaveria
Barfleur 0–2 New Lusitania

Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Apox 9 7 2 0 23 11 +12 23
2 Ko-oren 9 7 2 0 14 4 +10 23
3 New Lusitania 10 6 2 2 22 11 +11 20
4 Eshan 9 5 3 1 23 12 +11 18
5 Eraman 9 5 1 3 16 10 +6 16
6 Barfleur 9 3 0 6 6 13 −7 9
7 Grod Island 9 2 2 5 9 16 −7 8
8 Indusse 9 2 2 5 9 17 −8 8
9 Tarchusland 9 1 3 5 16 22 −6 6
10 ZSeparatists 9 2 0 7 15 25 −10 6
11 Aldaveria 9 1 1 7 6 18 −12 4
NS Sports’ only World Cup, World Bowl, World Cup of Hockey, World Baseball Classic and International Basketball Championships winner!

(Motorsports, college basketball, and volleyball, too)


Specific Titles: World Cup 50, 51; WBC 14, 16, & 19; WB 8 & 22; WCOH 11; IBC 13.
Also: CoH 39; Swamp Soccer 4, WVE (Vball) 6; NSCAA 3, 5 & 9; NSSCRA 7
Runner Up: CoH 40, WB 21, WcoH 8, IBC 12, WBC 13 & 15, DBC 21
WC Qualified for: 45, 46, 49-61, 67, 79 (DNP WC 69-77).
Games of the XIII Summer Olympiad: Second Most Medals
Hosted: World Cup 54 & 67; CoH 57 & 73, BoF 47, CR 30, WB 16, WBC 18, 26, 40, 43 & 45, Conferences within NSCAA 4, 5 & NSCH 1; WLC 7 & 30.

User avatar
Cassadaigua
Senator
 
Posts: 3680
Founded: Sep 19, 2008
Capitalist Paradise

Postby Cassadaigua » Mon Dec 23, 2019 7:19 pm

Image


Matchday 11:


Group 1
Newmanistan 1–0 Brusseldorf
Islas Aaland 3–0 Greater Cebu
Aimena 4–4 Sargossa
Joyea 0–1 Audioslavia
Acronius 5–4 Pius Desurongcrandis

Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Audioslavia 10 9 1 0 24 8 +16 28
2 Newmanistan 10 7 1 2 25 11 +14 22
3 Sargossa 10 7 1 2 24 14 +10 22
4 Acronius 10 5 1 4 20 18 +2 16
5 Brusseldorf 10 5 0 5 12 16 −4 15
6 Greater Cebu 10 4 2 4 17 23 −6 14
7 Kandorith 10 3 3 4 13 12 +1 12
8 Islas Aaland 10 3 2 5 16 22 −6 11
9 Joyea 10 3 1 6 14 19 −5 10
10 Aimena 10 0 4 6 9 18 −9 4
11 Pius Desurongcrandis 10 1 0 9 11 24 −13 3

Group 2
Trolleborg 1–0 Banija
Crystalline Caverns 5–3 Casta Marina
Brigantii 0–1 Terre Septentrionale
Sarzonia 3–2 Atlantic Republic
Brenecia 3–2 The Sherpa Empire

Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 10 8 1 1 37 16 +21 25
2 Brenecia 10 7 3 0 26 10 +16 24
3 Abanhfleft 10 6 2 2 28 20 +8 20
4 Trolleborg 10 4 2 4 17 15 +2 14
5 Terre Septentrionale 10 3 4 3 7 7 0 13
6 Brigantii 10 4 1 5 13 17 −4 13
7 The Sherpa Empire 10 2 5 3 16 17 −1 11
8 Sarzonia 10 2 4 4 11 15 −4 10
9 Crystalline Caverns 10 3 1 6 23 28 −5 10
10 Atlantic Republic 10 2 1 7 14 27 −13 7
11 Casta Marina 10 1 2 7 11 31 −20 5

Group 3
Starblaydia 1–2 Mercedini
The Ross Isles 0–0 Schiavonia
Folmara 1–1 Competitive Solitaire
Magnaterrica 0–0 The Sarian
HUElavia 1–0 Eastfield Lodge

Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Starblaydia 10 7 2 1 32 13 +19 23
2 Mercedini 10 6 3 1 27 15 +12 21
3 HUElavia 10 7 0 3 25 19 +6 21
4 Eastfield Lodge 10 5 1 4 21 15 +6 16
5 Competitive Solitaire 10 3 5 2 20 21 −1 14
6 The Sarian 10 2 4 4 9 13 −4 10
7 Magnaterrica 10 2 4 4 20 26 −6 10
8 Folmara 10 2 3 5 19 23 −4 9
9 Schiavonia 10 2 3 5 9 20 −11 9
10 The Ross Isles 10 2 3 5 12 25 −13 9
11 Tara & Cambray 10 2 2 6 12 16 −4 8

Group 4
Devonta 1–1 Cosumar
Pink Floyd FC 1–5 Benjamin Mark
Barsland 0–2 Turori
95X 4–4 Sajnur
Ynyslas 2–3 Guadalajara

Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 10 8 0 2 28 8 +20 24
2 95X 10 7 1 2 25 16 +9 22
3 Sajnur 10 6 3 1 29 19 +10 21
4 Saintland 10 4 4 2 7 8 −1 16
5 Cosumar 10 4 2 4 20 19 +1 14
6 Ynyslas 10 3 2 5 10 19 −9 11
7 Devonta 10 2 4 4 11 11 0 10
8 Benjamin Mark 10 2 3 5 13 15 −2 9
9 Guadalajara 10 2 3 5 20 30 −10 9
10 Pink Floyd FC 10 2 2 6 16 30 −14 8
11 Barsland 10 1 4 5 10 14 −4 7

Group 5
Euran Oceania Territories 3–0 The Macabees
Anthor 2–2 Aquitlia
Lochario 4–4 Squornshelous
Poafmersia 0–3 Nephara
BOLGANO 1–0 Monso

Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 10 8 2 0 28 11 +17 26
2 Siovanija & Teusland 10 8 0 2 28 14 +14 24
3 The Macabees 10 6 0 4 20 21 −1 18
4 Euran Oceania Territories 10 4 3 3 21 15 +6 15
5 Squornshelous 10 3 4 3 26 30 −4 13
6 Poafmersia 10 3 3 4 16 18 −2 12
7 Lochario 10 2 5 3 13 15 −2 11
8 BOLGANO 10 2 3 5 11 13 −2 9
9 Aquitlia 10 2 3 5 16 19 −3 9
10 Anthor 10 2 2 6 10 18 −8 8
11 Monso 10 2 1 7 11 26 −15 7

Group 6
Sultanate of Oontaz 0–0 Kwangtzu Guānnán
Nomoterra 2–5 Hapilopper
Vdara 2–5 Equestria
Darmen 6–1 Darkmania
Bongo Johnson 4–1 Acapais

Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Equestria 10 9 0 1 37 11 +26 27
2 Darmen 10 7 2 1 29 13 +16 23
3 Hapilopper 10 6 2 2 23 15 +8 20
4 Darkmania 10 6 2 2 23 25 −2 20
5 Bongo Johnson 10 3 3 4 21 20 +1 12
6 Quakmybush 10 3 3 4 15 19 −4 12
7 Vdara 10 3 2 5 20 26 −6 11
8 Acapais 10 3 2 5 16 24 −8 11
9 Kwangtzu Guānnán 10 2 3 5 13 17 −4 9
10 Sultanate of Oontaz 10 1 3 6 10 22 −12 6
11 Nomoterra 10 1 0 9 9 24 −15 3

Group 7
Lons 0–2 Mriin
Plane of Possibility 1–2 Busoga Islands
Northwest Kalactin 1–3 Main Nation Ministry
Chromatika 2–1 Zealandiana
Petrovsky 0–3 Bloing

Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mriin 10 8 1 1 35 10 +25 25
2 Chromatika 10 8 1 1 25 16 +9 25
3 Main Nation Ministry 10 6 1 3 24 19 +5 19
4 Busoga Islands 10 5 3 2 15 10 +5 18
5 Lons 10 4 1 5 14 17 −3 13
6 Kavagrad 10 4 1 5 19 23 −4 13
7 Northwest Kalactin 10 4 0 6 14 21 −7 12
8 Zealandiana 10 3 2 5 14 20 −6 11
9 Petrovsky 10 3 1 6 17 21 −4 10
10 Bloing 10 2 1 7 14 19 −5 7
11 Plane of Possibility 10 1 2 7 19 34 −15 5

Group 8
Mitra and Soma 2–2 Squornshelan Remnant States
Flavovespia 2–1 Bliuji
Mustardy 3–2 Furby Island
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 0–0 Filindostan
South Covello 2–0 Qasden

Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 South Covello 10 8 0 2 20 8 +12 24
2 Ziwana 10 4 5 1 27 24 +3 17
3 Qasden 10 4 4 2 23 20 +3 16
4 Bliuji 10 4 3 3 23 19 +4 15
5 Mitra and Soma 10 4 3 3 21 20 +1 15
6 Filindostan 10 3 4 3 13 14 −1 13
7 Flavovespia 10 3 3 4 15 18 −3 12
8 Mustardy 10 2 5 3 22 23 −1 11
9 Squornshelan Remnant States 10 1 6 3 15 17 −2 9
10 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 10 1 6 3 19 23 −4 9
11 Furby Island 10 0 3 7 14 26 −12 3

Group 9
Xanneria 3–1 Appalachian Nation
Bears Armed 0–1 Kelssek
Ethane 3–2 Valanora
Razneta 1–0 Ouna
Port Ember 1–1 Lisander

Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 10 9 0 1 40 10 +30 27
2 Ethane 10 9 0 1 31 15 +16 27
3 Kelssek 10 6 0 4 25 20 +5 18
4 Razneta 10 5 1 4 14 16 −2 16
5 Port Ember 10 4 1 5 14 19 −5 13
6 Xanneria 10 4 0 6 23 28 −5 12
7 Ouna 10 3 3 4 12 18 −6 12
8 Bears Armed 10 3 2 5 17 20 −3 11
9 Lisander 10 3 1 6 18 29 −11 10
10 Appalachian Nation 10 2 1 7 24 29 −5 7
11 Five Cities 10 2 1 7 16 30 −14 7

Group 10
The Holy Empire 6–2 Quincy
Freeport 0–1 Juvencus
Osarius 0–3 Pauh Janggi
Nirvacana 0–2 Mareibat
Wreckeria 2–0 Volinovia

Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 10 9 1 0 45 20 +25 28
2 Kita-Hinode 10 7 2 1 29 14 +15 23
3 Juvencus 10 7 0 3 24 19 +5 21
4 Mareibat 10 5 0 5 21 19 +2 15
5 Osarius 10 4 2 4 14 21 −7 14
6 Pauh Janggi 10 4 0 6 16 17 −1 12
7 Nirvacana 10 3 3 4 13 18 −5 12
8 Freeport 10 3 2 5 14 10 +4 11
9 Wreckeria 10 3 1 6 21 29 −8 10
10 Quincy 10 3 1 6 12 27 −15 10
11 Volinovia 10 0 2 8 8 23 −15 2

Group 11
Welzat 2–3 TJUN-ia
Taeshan 1–0 Galar
Free Republics 4–0 Geektopia
Nahkistan 2–1 Schottia
Savojarna 1–1 Jeruselem

Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Free Republics 10 9 0 1 27 10 +17 27
2 Taeshan 10 8 1 1 20 6 +14 25
3 Schottia 10 5 2 3 19 18 +1 17
4 Jeruselem 10 3 5 2 16 12 +4 14
5 TJUN-ia 10 4 2 4 14 14 0 14
6 Balqia 10 3 3 4 20 21 −1 12
7 Geektopia 10 4 0 6 16 25 −9 12
8 Savojarna 10 2 4 4 19 18 +1 10
9 Welzat 10 3 1 6 18 25 −7 10
10 Nahkistan 10 2 2 6 11 20 −9 8
11 Galar 10 1 2 7 6 17 −11 5

Group 12
Drawkland 0–1 Yttribia
Farfadillis 0–1 Pasarga
Timuria 4–3 Melbergia
Fujai 3–2 North Eastern Asia
Gyatso-Kai 2–2 Libonesia

Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pasarga 10 8 1 1 31 13 +18 25
2 Farfadillis 10 8 0 2 27 7 +20 24
3 Drawkland 10 6 3 1 21 10 +11 21
4 Polkopia 10 6 1 3 20 15 +5 19
5 Timuria 10 4 3 3 18 22 −4 15
6 Yttribia 10 3 3 4 5 17 −12 12
7 Gyatso-Kai 10 2 4 4 11 18 −7 10
8 Melbergia 10 3 0 7 13 18 −5 9
9 Fujai 10 2 2 6 17 25 −8 8
10 North Eastern Asia 10 2 1 7 12 20 −8 7
11 Libonesia 10 1 2 7 14 24 −10 5

Group 13
Noooooooooooo 3–2 Tornado Queendom
Andromeda Island Group 1–2 Damukuni
Gor Kebab 2–1 Geisenfried
Eura 4–3 Mkabia
Reçueçn 1–0 Beepee

Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 10 9 1 0 37 12 +25 28
2 Damukuni 10 6 1 3 26 17 +9 19
3 Reçueçn 10 5 2 3 14 10 +4 17
4 Noooooooooooo 10 5 2 3 23 24 −1 17
5 Tornado Queendom 10 5 0 5 21 19 +2 15
6 Gor Kebab 10 4 2 4 10 16 −6 14
7 Beepee 10 4 0 6 12 15 −3 12
8 Togonistan 10 3 2 5 12 17 −5 11
9 Geisenfried 10 3 1 6 8 15 −7 10
10 Andromeda Island Group 10 2 3 5 12 21 −9 9
11 Mkabia 10 2 0 8 15 24 −9 6

Group 14
Zwangzug 2–0 Gopnikea
Tamgu 1–5 Mattijana
Alenburg 2–6 Vilita
Hampton Island 6–3 Castanya
Ancherion 3–2 Krytenia

Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilita 10 8 1 1 37 18 +19 25
2 Mattijana 10 7 1 2 20 12 +8 22
3 Ancherion 10 6 1 3 22 17 +5 19
4 Zwangzug 10 5 2 3 12 12 0 17
5 Krytenia 10 4 4 2 18 12 +6 16
6 Hampton Island 10 3 2 5 24 24 0 11
7 Gopnikea 10 3 2 5 15 20 −5 11
8 Alenburg 10 2 4 4 18 21 −3 10
9 Tamgu 10 3 1 6 16 27 −11 10
10 Fetra 10 1 5 4 7 12 −5 8
11 Castanya 10 1 1 8 12 26 −14 4

Group 15
Aldaveria 0–1 Barfleur
Eshan 1–3 Apox
ZSeparatists 3–5 Eraman
Ko-oren 2–3 Indusse
Tarchusland 1–0 Grod Island

Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Apox 10 8 2 0 26 12 +14 26
2 Ko-oren 10 7 2 1 16 7 +9 23
3 New Lusitania 10 6 2 2 22 11 +11 20
4 Eraman 10 6 1 3 21 13 +8 19
5 Eshan 10 5 3 2 24 15 +9 18
6 Barfleur 10 4 0 6 7 13 −6 12
7 Indusse 10 3 2 5 12 19 −7 11
8 Tarchusland 10 2 3 5 17 22 −5 9
9 Grod Island 10 2 2 6 9 17 −8 8
10 ZSeparatists 10 2 0 8 18 30 −12 6
11 Aldaveria 10 1 1 8 6 19 −13 4
NS Sports’ only World Cup, World Bowl, World Cup of Hockey, World Baseball Classic and International Basketball Championships winner!

(Motorsports, college basketball, and volleyball, too)


Specific Titles: World Cup 50, 51; WBC 14, 16, & 19; WB 8 & 22; WCOH 11; IBC 13.
Also: CoH 39; Swamp Soccer 4, WVE (Vball) 6; NSCAA 3, 5 & 9; NSSCRA 7
Runner Up: CoH 40, WB 21, WcoH 8, IBC 12, WBC 13 & 15, DBC 21
WC Qualified for: 45, 46, 49-61, 67, 79 (DNP WC 69-77).
Games of the XIII Summer Olympiad: Second Most Medals
Hosted: World Cup 54 & 67; CoH 57 & 73, BoF 47, CR 30, WB 16, WBC 18, 26, 40, 43 & 45, Conferences within NSCAA 4, 5 & NSCH 1; WLC 7 & 30.

User avatar
Commonwealth of Baker Park
Diplomat
 
Posts: 930
Founded: Jan 10, 2018
Left-wing Utopia

Postby Commonwealth of Baker Park » Thu Dec 26, 2019 10:31 pm

Group 1
Acronius 0–2 Audioslavia
Joyea 2–5 Sargossa
Aimena 2–1 Greater Cebu
Islas Aaland 0–1 Brusseldorf
Newmanistan 2–0 Kandorith

Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Audioslavia 11 10 1 0 26 8 +18 31
2 Newmanistan 11 8 1 2 27 11 +16 25
3 Sargossa 11 8 1 2 29 16 +13 25
4 Brusseldorf 11 6 0 5 13 16 −3 18
5 Acronius 11 5 1 5 20 20 0 16
6 Greater Cebu 11 4 2 5 18 25 −7 14
7 Kandorith 11 3 3 5 13 14 −1 12
8 Islas Aaland 11 3 2 6 16 23 −7 11
9 Joyea 11 3 1 7 16 24 −8 10
10 Aimena 11 1 4 6 11 19 −8 7
11 Pius Desurongcrandis 10 1 0 9 11 24 −13 3

Group 2
Brenecia 6–2 Atlantic Republic
Sarzonia 2–2 Terre Septentrionale
Brigantii 1–2 Casta Marina
Crystalline Caverns 1–5 Banija
Trolleborg 3–2 Abanhfleft

Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 11 9 1 1 42 17 +25 28
2 Brenecia 11 8 3 0 32 12 +20 27
3 Abanhfleft 11 6 2 3 30 23 +7 20
4 Trolleborg 11 5 2 4 20 17 +3 17
5 Terre Septentrionale 11 3 5 3 9 9 0 14
6 Brigantii 11 4 1 6 14 19 −5 13
7 The Sherpa Empire 10 2 5 3 16 17 −1 11
8 Sarzonia 11 2 5 4 13 17 −4 11
9 Crystalline Caverns 11 3 1 7 24 33 −9 10
10 Casta Marina 11 2 2 7 13 32 −19 8
11 Atlantic Republic 11 2 1 8 16 33 −17 7

Group 3
HUElavia 1–0 The Sarian
Magnaterrica 1–1 Competitive Solitaire
Folmara 1–1 Schiavonia
The Ross Isles 2–4 Mercedini
Starblaydia 3–2 Tara & Cambray

Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Starblaydia 11 8 2 1 35 15 +20 26
2 Mercedini 11 7 3 1 31 17 +14 24
3 HUElavia 11 8 0 3 26 19 +7 24
4 Eastfield Lodge 10 5 1 4 21 15 +6 16
5 Competitive Solitaire 11 3 6 2 21 22 −1 15
6 Magnaterrica 11 2 5 4 21 27 −6 11
7 Folmara 11 2 4 5 20 24 −4 10
8 The Sarian 11 2 4 5 9 14 −5 10
9 Schiavonia 11 2 4 5 10 21 −11 10
10 The Ross Isles 11 2 3 6 14 29 −15 9
11 Tara & Cambray 11 2 2 7 14 19 −5 8

Group 4
Ynyslas 3–4 Sajnur
95X 0–3 Turori
Barsland 3–2 Benjamin Mark
Pink Floyd FC 1–3 Cosumar
Devonta 0–2 Saintland

Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 11 9 0 2 31 8 +23 27
2 Sajnur 11 7 3 1 33 22 +11 24
3 95X 11 7 1 3 25 19 +6 22
4 Saintland 11 5 4 2 9 8 +1 19
5 Cosumar 11 5 2 4 23 20 +3 17
6 Ynyslas 11 3 2 6 13 23 −10 11
7 Devonta 11 2 4 5 11 13 −2 10
8 Barsland 11 2 4 5 13 16 −3 10
9 Benjamin Mark 11 2 3 6 15 18 −3 9
10 Guadalajara 10 2 3 5 20 30 −10 9
11 Pink Floyd FC 11 2 2 7 17 33 −16 8

Group 5
BOLGANO 1–0 Nephara
Poafmersia 2–1 Squornshelous
Lochario 1–0 Aquitlia
Anthor 0–1 The Macabees
Euran Oceania Territories 1–4 Siovanija & Teusland

Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Siovanija & Teusland 11 9 0 2 32 15 +17 27
2 Nephara 11 8 2 1 28 12 +16 26
3 The Macabees 11 7 0 4 21 21 0 21
4 Euran Oceania Territories 11 4 3 4 22 19 +3 15
5 Poafmersia 11 4 3 4 18 19 −1 15
6 Lochario 11 3 5 3 14 15 −1 14
7 Squornshelous 11 3 4 4 27 32 −5 13
8 BOLGANO 11 3 3 5 12 13 −1 12
9 Aquitlia 11 2 3 6 16 20 −4 9
10 Anthor 11 2 2 7 10 19 −9 8
11 Monso 10 2 1 7 11 26 −15 7

Group 6
Bongo Johnson 4–1 Darkmania
Darmen 1–2 Equestria
Vdara 1–2 Hapilopper
Nomoterra 1–2 Kwangtzu Guānnán
Sultanate of Oontaz 3–2 Quakmybush

Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Equestria 11 10 0 1 39 12 +27 30
2 Darmen 11 7 2 2 30 15 +15 23
3 Hapilopper 11 7 2 2 25 16 +9 23
4 Darkmania 11 6 2 3 24 29 −5 20
5 Bongo Johnson 11 4 3 4 25 21 +4 15
6 Kwangtzu Guānnán 11 3 3 5 15 18 −3 12
7 Quakmybush 11 3 3 5 17 22 −5 12
8 Vdara 11 3 2 6 21 28 −7 11
9 Acapais 10 3 2 5 16 24 −8 11
10 Sultanate of Oontaz 11 2 3 6 13 24 −11 9
11 Nomoterra 11 1 0 10 10 26 −16 3

Group 7
Petrovsky 0–1 Zealandiana
Chromatika 0–1 Main Nation Ministry
Northwest Kalactin 0–1 Busoga Islands
Plane of Possibility 1–4 Mriin
Lons 0–1 Kavagrad

Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mriin 11 9 1 1 39 11 +28 28
2 Chromatika 11 8 1 2 25 17 +8 25
3 Main Nation Ministry 11 7 1 3 25 19 +6 22
4 Busoga Islands 11 6 3 2 16 10 +6 21
5 Kavagrad 11 5 1 5 20 23 −3 16
6 Zealandiana 11 4 2 5 15 20 −5 14
7 Lons 11 4 1 6 14 18 −4 13
8 Northwest Kalactin 11 4 0 7 14 22 −8 12
9 Petrovsky 11 3 1 7 17 22 −5 10
10 Bloing 10 2 1 7 14 19 −5 7
11 Plane of Possibility 11 1 2 8 20 38 −18 5

Group 8
South Covello 2–2 Filindostan
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 3–2 Furby Island
Mustardy 0–2 Bliuji
Flavovespia 1–2 Squornshelan Remnant States
Mitra and Soma 0–1 Ziwana

Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 South Covello 11 8 1 2 22 10 +12 25
2 Ziwana 11 5 5 1 28 24 +4 20
3 Bliuji 11 5 3 3 25 19 +6 18
4 Qasden 10 4 4 2 23 20 +3 16
5 Mitra and Soma 11 4 3 4 21 21 0 15
6 Filindostan 11 3 5 3 15 16 −1 14
7 Squornshelan Remnant States 11 2 6 3 17 18 −1 12
8 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 11 2 6 3 22 25 −3 12
9 Flavovespia 11 3 3 5 16 20 −4 12
10 Mustardy 11 2 5 4 22 25 −3 11
11 Furby Island 11 0 3 8 16 29 −13 3

Group 9
Port Ember 4–0 Ouna
Razneta 1–5 Valanora
Ethane 0–1 Kelssek
Bears Armed 5–2 Appalachian Nation
Xanneria 4–2 Five Cities

Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 11 10 0 1 45 11 +34 30
2 Ethane 11 9 0 2 31 16 +15 27
3 Kelssek 11 7 0 4 26 20 +6 21
4 Port Ember 11 5 1 5 18 19 −1 16
5 Razneta 11 5 1 5 15 21 −6 16
6 Xanneria 11 5 0 6 27 30 −3 15
7 Bears Armed 11 4 2 5 22 22 0 14
8 Ouna 11 3 3 5 12 22 −10 12
9 Lisander 10 3 1 6 18 29 −11 10
10 Appalachian Nation 11 2 1 8 26 34 −8 7
11 Five Cities 11 2 1 8 18 34 −16 7

Group 10
Wreckeria 2–1 Mareibat
Nirvacana 0–2 Pauh Janggi
Osarius 1–3 Juvencus
Freeport 3–1 Quincy
The Holy Empire 1–2 Kita-Hinode

Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 11 9 1 1 46 22 +24 28
2 Kita-Hinode 11 8 2 1 31 15 +16 26
3 Juvencus 11 8 0 3 27 20 +7 24
4 Mareibat 11 5 0 6 22 21 +1 15
5 Pauh Janggi 11 5 0 6 18 17 +1 15
6 Freeport 11 4 2 5 17 11 +6 14
7 Osarius 11 4 2 5 15 24 −9 14
8 Wreckeria 11 4 1 6 23 30 −7 13
9 Nirvacana 11 3 3 5 13 20 −7 12
10 Quincy 11 3 1 7 13 30 −17 10
11 Volinovia 10 0 2 8 8 23 −15 2

Group 11
Savojarna 1–2 Schottia
Nahkistan 0–1 Geektopia
Free Republics 5–1 Galar
Taeshan 1–0 TJUN-ia
Welzat 1–2 Balqia

Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Free Republics 11 10 0 1 32 11 +21 30
2 Taeshan 11 9 1 1 21 6 +15 28
3 Schottia 11 6 2 3 21 19 +2 20
4 Balqia 11 4 3 4 22 22 0 15
5 Geektopia 11 5 0 6 17 25 −8 15
6 Jeruselem 10 3 5 2 16 12 +4 14
7 TJUN-ia 11 4 2 5 14 15 −1 14
8 Savojarna 11 2 4 5 20 20 0 10
9 Welzat 11 3 1 7 19 27 −8 10
10 Nahkistan 11 2 2 7 11 21 −10 8
11 Galar 11 1 2 8 7 22 −15 5

Group 12
Gyatso-Kai 1–0 North Eastern Asia
Fujai 1–3 Melbergia
Timuria 3–2 Pasarga
Farfadillis 1–0 Yttribia
Drawkland 1–0 Polkopia

Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 11 9 0 2 28 7 +21 27
2 Pasarga 11 8 1 2 33 16 +17 25
3 Drawkland 11 7 3 1 22 10 +12 24
4 Polkopia 11 6 1 4 20 16 +4 19
5 Timuria 11 5 3 3 21 24 −3 18
6 Gyatso-Kai 11 3 4 4 12 18 −6 13
7 Melbergia 11 4 0 7 16 19 −3 12
8 Yttribia 11 3 3 5 5 18 −13 12
9 Fujai 11 2 2 7 18 28 −10 8
10 North Eastern Asia 11 2 1 8 12 21 −9 7
11 Libonesia 10 1 2 7 14 24 −10 5

Group 13
Reçueçn 1–0 Mkabia
Eura 5–0 Geisenfried
Gor Kebab 0–2 Damukuni
Andromeda Island Group 2–2 Tornado Queendom
Noooooooooooo 1–1 Togonistan

Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 11 10 1 0 42 12 +30 31
2 Damukuni 11 7 1 3 28 17 +11 22
3 Reçueçn 11 6 2 3 15 10 +5 20
4 Noooooooooooo 11 5 3 3 24 25 −1 18
5 Tornado Queendom 11 5 1 5 23 21 +2 16
6 Gor Kebab 11 4 2 5 10 18 −8 14
7 Beepee 10 4 0 6 12 15 −3 12
8 Togonistan 11 3 3 5 13 18 −5 12
9 Andromeda Island Group 11 2 4 5 14 23 −9 10
10 Geisenfried 11 3 1 7 8 20 −12 10
11 Mkabia 11 2 0 9 15 25 −10 6

Group 14
Ancherion 4–4 Castanya
Hampton Island 2–5 Vilita
Alenburg 2–2 Mattijana
Tamgu 3–3 Gopnikea
Zwangzug 3–1 Fetra

Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilita 11 9 1 1 42 20 +22 28
2 Mattijana 11 7 2 2 22 14 +8 23
3 Ancherion 11 6 2 3 26 21 +5 20
4 Zwangzug 11 6 2 3 15 13 +2 20
5 Krytenia 10 4 4 2 18 12 +6 16
6 Gopnikea 11 3 3 5 18 23 −5 12
7 Hampton Island 11 3 2 6 26 29 −3 11
8 Alenburg 11 2 5 4 20 23 −3 11
9 Tamgu 11 3 2 6 19 30 −11 11
10 Fetra 11 1 5 5 8 15 −7 8
11 Castanya 11 1 2 8 16 30 −14 5

Group 15
Tarchusland 2–3 Indusse
Ko-oren 0–1 Eraman
ZSeparatists 3–5 Apox
Eshan 0–0 Barfleur
Aldaveria 1–1 New Lusitania

Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Apox 11 9 2 0 31 15 +16 29
2 Ko-oren 11 7 2 2 16 8 +8 23
3 Eraman 11 7 1 3 22 13 +9 22
4 New Lusitania 11 6 3 2 23 12 +11 21
5 Eshan 11 5 4 2 24 15 +9 19
6 Indusse 11 4 2 5 15 21 −6 14
7 Barfleur 11 4 1 6 7 13 −6 13
8 Tarchusland 11 2 3 6 19 25 −6 9
9 Grod Island 10 2 2 6 9 17 −8 8
10 ZSeparatists 11 2 0 9 21 35 −14 6
11 Aldaveria 11 1 2 8 7 20 −13 5
Soccer--2x Under-18 World Cup (SWC 5&9) Champions
Baptism of Fire 67 Runner-Up
AOCAF LVIII Third Place (co-hosts)
World Cup 81/82/83 Round of 16
World Cup 80 Group Stage
Football--NSCF 18 Mineral Conference Champions
playoff quarterfinalist
NSCF 19 & 20 Mineral Conference Champions

User avatar
Commonwealth of Baker Park
Diplomat
 
Posts: 930
Founded: Jan 10, 2018
Left-wing Utopia

Postby Commonwealth of Baker Park » Fri Dec 27, 2019 9:54 pm

Group 1
Kandorith 5–2 Islas Aaland
Brusseldorf 2–0 Aimena
Greater Cebu 0–1 Joyea
Sargossa 3–4 Acronius
Audioslavia 2–1 Pius Desurongcrandis

Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Audioslavia 12 11 1 0 28 9 +19 34
2 Newmanistan 11 8 1 2 27 11 +16 25
3 Sargossa 12 8 1 3 32 20 +12 25
4 Brusseldorf 12 7 0 5 15 16 −1 21
5 Acronius 12 6 1 5 24 23 +1 19
6 Kandorith 12 4 3 5 18 16 +2 15
7 Greater Cebu 12 4 2 6 18 26 −8 14
8 Joyea 12 4 1 7 17 24 −7 13
9 Islas Aaland 12 3 2 7 18 28 −10 11
10 Aimena 12 1 4 7 11 21 −10 7
11 Pius Desurongcrandis 11 1 0 10 12 26 −14 3

Group 2
Abanhfleft 3–1 Crystalline Caverns
Banija 5–2 Brigantii
Casta Marina 1–4 Sarzonia
Terre Septentrionale 3–3 Brenecia
Atlantic Republic 2–1 The Sherpa Empire

Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 12 10 1 1 47 19 +28 31
2 Brenecia 12 8 4 0 35 15 +20 28
3 Abanhfleft 12 7 2 3 33 24 +9 23
4 Trolleborg 11 5 2 4 20 17 +3 17
5 Terre Septentrionale 12 3 6 3 12 12 0 15
6 Sarzonia 12 3 5 4 17 18 −1 14
7 Brigantii 12 4 1 7 16 24 −8 13
8 The Sherpa Empire 11 2 5 4 17 19 −2 11
9 Crystalline Caverns 12 3 1 8 25 36 −11 10
10 Atlantic Republic 12 3 1 8 18 34 −16 10
11 Casta Marina 12 2 2 8 14 36 −22 8

Group 3
Tara & Cambray 2–0 The Ross Isles
Mercedini 7–4 Folmara
Schiavonia 3–1 Magnaterrica
Competitive Solitaire 3–4 HUElavia
The Sarian 0–0 Eastfield Lodge

Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mercedini 12 8 3 1 38 21 +17 27
2 HUElavia 12 9 0 3 30 22 +8 27
3 Starblaydia 11 8 2 1 35 15 +20 26
4 Eastfield Lodge 11 5 2 4 21 15 +6 17
5 Competitive Solitaire 12 3 6 3 24 26 −2 15
6 Schiavonia 12 3 4 5 13 22 −9 13
7 Tara & Cambray 12 3 2 7 16 19 −3 11
8 The Sarian 12 2 5 5 9 14 −5 11
9 Magnaterrica 12 2 5 5 22 30 −8 11
10 Folmara 12 2 4 6 24 31 −7 10
11 The Ross Isles 12 2 3 7 14 31 −17 9

Group 4
Saintland 1–0 Pink Floyd FC
Cosumar 2–1 Barsland
Benjamin Mark 2–2 95X
Turori 5–0 Ynyslas
Sajnur 2–4 Guadalajara

Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 12 10 0 2 36 8 +28 30
2 Sajnur 12 7 3 2 35 26 +9 24
3 95X 12 7 2 3 27 21 +6 23
4 Saintland 12 6 4 2 10 8 +2 22
5 Cosumar 12 6 2 4 25 21 +4 20
6 Guadalajara 11 3 3 5 24 32 −8 12
7 Ynyslas 12 3 2 7 13 28 −15 11
8 Devonta 11 2 4 5 11 13 −2 10
9 Benjamin Mark 12 2 4 6 17 20 −3 10
10 Barsland 12 2 4 6 14 18 −4 10
11 Pink Floyd FC 12 2 2 8 17 34 −17 8

Group 5
Siovanija & Teusland 2–1 Anthor
The Macabees 5–2 Lochario
Aquitlia 3–6 Poafmersia
Squornshelous 1–1 BOLGANO
Nephara 3–0 Monso

Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Siovanija & Teusland 12 10 0 2 34 16 +18 30
2 Nephara 12 9 2 1 31 12 +19 29
3 The Macabees 12 8 0 4 26 23 +3 24
4 Poafmersia 12 5 3 4 24 22 +2 18
5 Euran Oceania Territories 11 4 3 4 22 19 +3 15
6 Lochario 12 3 5 4 16 20 −4 14
7 Squornshelous 12 3 5 4 28 33 −5 14
8 BOLGANO 12 3 4 5 13 14 −1 13
9 Aquitlia 12 2 3 7 19 26 −7 9
10 Anthor 12 2 2 8 11 21 −10 8
11 Monso 11 2 1 8 11 29 −18 7

Group 6
Quakmybush 3–3 Nomoterra
Kwangtzu Guānnán 3–1 Vdara
Hapilopper 4–4 Darmen
Equestria 7–2 Bongo Johnson
Darkmania 2–1 Acapais

Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Equestria 12 11 0 1 46 14 +32 33
2 Darmen 12 7 3 2 34 19 +15 24
3 Hapilopper 12 7 3 2 29 20 +9 24
4 Darkmania 12 7 2 3 26 30 −4 23
5 Bongo Johnson 12 4 3 5 27 28 −1 15
6 Kwangtzu Guānnán 12 4 3 5 18 19 −1 15
7 Quakmybush 12 3 4 5 20 25 −5 13
8 Vdara 12 3 2 7 22 31 −9 11
9 Acapais 11 3 2 6 17 26 −9 11
10 Sultanate of Oontaz 11 2 3 6 13 24 −11 9
11 Nomoterra 12 1 1 10 13 29 −16 4

Group 7
Kavagrad 1–2 Plane of Possibility
Mriin 3–3 Northwest Kalactin
Busoga Islands 1–3 Chromatika
Main Nation Ministry 6–1 Petrovsky
Zealandiana 4–0 Bloing

Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mriin 12 9 2 1 42 14 +28 29
2 Chromatika 12 9 1 2 28 18 +10 28
3 Main Nation Ministry 12 8 1 3 31 20 +11 25
4 Busoga Islands 12 6 3 3 17 13 +4 21
5 Zealandiana 12 5 2 5 19 20 −1 17
6 Kavagrad 12 5 1 6 21 25 −4 16
7 Lons 11 4 1 6 14 18 −4 13
8 Northwest Kalactin 12 4 1 7 17 25 −8 13
9 Petrovsky 12 3 1 8 18 28 −10 10
10 Plane of Possibility 12 2 2 8 22 39 −17 8
11 Bloing 11 2 1 8 14 23 −9 7

Group 8
Ziwana 3–2 Flavovespia
Squornshelan Remnant States 1–1 Mustardy
Bliuji 1–4 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria
Furby Island 0–3 South Covello
Filindostan 3–3 Qasden

Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 South Covello 12 9 1 2 25 10 +15 28
2 Ziwana 12 6 5 1 31 26 +5 23
3 Bliuji 12 5 3 4 26 23 +3 18
4 Qasden 11 4 5 2 26 23 +3 17
5 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 12 3 6 3 26 26 0 15
6 Mitra and Soma 11 4 3 4 21 21 0 15
7 Filindostan 12 3 6 3 18 19 −1 15
8 Squornshelan Remnant States 12 2 7 3 18 19 −1 13
9 Mustardy 12 2 6 4 23 26 −3 12
10 Flavovespia 12 3 3 6 18 23 −5 12
11 Furby Island 12 0 3 9 16 32 −16 3

Group 9
Five Cities 3–4 Bears Armed
Appalachian Nation 3–3 Ethane
Kelssek 1–0 Razneta
Valanora 2–4 Port Ember
Ouna 1–5 Lisander

Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 12 10 0 2 47 15 +32 30
2 Ethane 12 9 1 2 34 19 +15 28
3 Kelssek 12 8 0 4 27 20 +7 24
4 Port Ember 12 6 1 5 22 21 +1 19
5 Bears Armed 12 5 2 5 26 25 +1 17
6 Razneta 12 5 1 6 15 22 −7 16
7 Xanneria 11 5 0 6 27 30 −3 15
8 Lisander 11 4 1 6 23 30 −7 13
9 Ouna 12 3 3 6 13 27 −14 12
10 Appalachian Nation 12 2 2 8 29 37 −8 8
11 Five Cities 12 2 1 9 21 38 −17 7

Group 10
Kita-Hinode 3–0 Freeport
Quincy 4–4 Osarius
Juvencus 1–0 Nirvacana
Pauh Janggi 1–3 Wreckeria
Mareibat 2–1 Volinovia

Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kita-Hinode 12 9 2 1 34 15 +19 29
2 The Holy Empire 11 9 1 1 46 22 +24 28
3 Juvencus 12 9 0 3 28 20 +8 27
4 Mareibat 12 6 0 6 24 22 +2 18
5 Wreckeria 12 5 1 6 26 31 −5 16
6 Pauh Janggi 12 5 0 7 19 20 −1 15
7 Osarius 12 4 3 5 19 28 −9 15
8 Freeport 12 4 2 6 17 14 +3 14
9 Nirvacana 12 3 3 6 13 21 −8 12
10 Quincy 12 3 2 7 17 34 −17 11
11 Volinovia 11 0 2 9 9 25 −16 2

Group 11
Balqia 0–1 Taeshan
TJUN-ia 1–5 Free Republics
Galar 2–1 Nahkistan
Geektopia 2–3 Savojarna
Schottia 3–3 Jeruselem

Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Free Republics 12 11 0 1 37 12 +25 33
2 Taeshan 12 10 1 1 22 6 +16 31
3 Schottia 12 6 3 3 24 22 +2 21
4 Jeruselem 11 3 6 2 19 15 +4 15
5 Balqia 12 4 3 5 22 23 −1 15
6 Geektopia 12 5 0 7 19 28 −9 15
7 TJUN-ia 12 4 2 6 15 20 −5 14
8 Savojarna 12 3 4 5 23 22 +1 13
9 Welzat 11 3 1 7 19 27 −8 10
10 Nahkistan 12 2 2 8 12 23 −11 8
11 Galar 12 2 2 8 9 23 −14 8

Group 12
Polkopia 0–0 Farfadillis
Yttribia 1–1 Timuria
Pasarga 2–5 Fujai
Melbergia 1–2 Gyatso-Kai
North Eastern Asia 1–1 Libonesia

Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 12 9 1 2 28 7 +21 28
2 Pasarga 12 8 1 3 35 21 +14 25
3 Drawkland 11 7 3 1 22 10 +12 24
4 Polkopia 12 6 2 4 20 16 +4 20
5 Timuria 12 5 4 3 22 25 −3 19
6 Gyatso-Kai 12 4 4 4 14 19 −5 16
7 Yttribia 12 3 4 5 6 19 −13 13
8 Melbergia 12 4 0 8 17 21 −4 12
9 Fujai 12 3 2 7 23 30 −7 11
10 North Eastern Asia 12 2 2 8 13 22 −9 8
11 Libonesia 11 1 3 7 15 25 −10 6

Group 13
Togonistan 4–3 Andromeda Island Group
Tornado Queendom 2–1 Gor Kebab
Damukuni 0–1 Eura
Geisenfried 0–1 Reçueçn
Mkabia 0–1 Beepee

Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 12 11 1 0 43 12 +31 34
2 Reçueçn 12 7 2 3 16 10 +6 23
3 Damukuni 12 7 1 4 28 18 +10 22
4 Tornado Queendom 12 6 1 5 25 22 +3 19
5 Noooooooooooo 11 5 3 3 24 25 −1 18
6 Beepee 11 5 0 6 13 15 −2 15
7 Togonistan 12 4 3 5 17 21 −4 15
8 Gor Kebab 12 4 2 6 11 20 −9 14
9 Andromeda Island Group 12 2 4 6 17 27 −10 10
10 Geisenfried 12 3 1 8 8 21 −13 10
11 Mkabia 12 2 0 10 15 26 −11 6

Group 14
Fetra 1–2 Tamgu
Gopnikea 2–0 Alenburg
Mattijana 0–1 Hampton Island
Vilita 6–2 Ancherion
Castanya 1–6 Krytenia

Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilita 12 10 1 1 48 22 +26 31
2 Mattijana 12 7 2 3 22 15 +7 23
3 Zwangzug 11 6 2 3 15 13 +2 20
4 Ancherion 12 6 2 4 28 27 +1 20
5 Krytenia 11 5 4 2 24 13 +11 19
6 Gopnikea 12 4 3 5 20 23 −3 15
7 Hampton Island 12 4 2 6 27 29 −2 14
8 Tamgu 12 4 2 6 21 31 −10 14
9 Alenburg 12 2 5 5 20 25 −5 11
10 Fetra 12 1 5 6 9 17 −8 8
11 Castanya 12 1 2 9 17 36 −19 5

Group 15
New Lusitania 3–3 Eshan
Barfleur 3–3 ZSeparatists
Apox 1–0 Ko-oren
Eraman 1–0 Tarchusland
Indusse 2–3 Grod Island

Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Apox 12 10 2 0 32 15 +17 32
2 Eraman 12 8 1 3 23 13 +10 25
3 Ko-oren 12 7 2 3 16 9 +7 23
4 New Lusitania 12 6 4 2 26 15 +11 22
5 Eshan 12 5 5 2 27 18 +9 20
6 Barfleur 12 4 2 6 10 16 −6 14
7 Indusse 12 4 2 6 17 24 −7 14
8 Grod Island 11 3 2 6 12 19 −7 11
9 Tarchusland 12 2 3 7 19 26 −7 9
10 ZSeparatists 12 2 1 9 24 38 −14 7
11 Aldaveria 11 1 2 8 7 20 −13 5
Soccer--2x Under-18 World Cup (SWC 5&9) Champions
Baptism of Fire 67 Runner-Up
AOCAF LVIII Third Place (co-hosts)
World Cup 81/82/83 Round of 16
World Cup 80 Group Stage
Football--NSCF 18 Mineral Conference Champions
playoff quarterfinalist
NSCF 19 & 20 Mineral Conference Champions

User avatar
Commonwealth of Baker Park
Diplomat
 
Posts: 930
Founded: Jan 10, 2018
Left-wing Utopia

Postby Commonwealth of Baker Park » Sun Dec 29, 2019 12:18 am

Group 1
Pius Desurongcrandis 2–4 Sargossa
Acronius 4–3 Greater Cebu
Joyea 3–2 Brusseldorf
Aimena 1–3 Kandorith
Islas Aaland 2–3 Newmanistan

Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Audioslavia 12 11 1 0 28 9 +19 34
2 Newmanistan 12 9 1 2 30 13 +17 28
3 Sargossa 13 9 1 3 36 22 +14 28
4 Acronius 13 7 1 5 28 26 +2 22
5 Brusseldorf 13 7 0 6 17 19 −2 21
6 Kandorith 13 5 3 5 21 17 +4 18
7 Joyea 13 5 1 7 20 26 −6 16
8 Greater Cebu 13 4 2 7 21 30 −9 14
9 Islas Aaland 13 3 2 8 20 31 −11 11
10 Aimena 13 1 4 8 12 24 −12 7
11 Pius Desurongcrandis 12 1 0 11 14 30 −16 3

Group 2
The Sherpa Empire 2–2 Terre Septentrionale
Brenecia 4–1 Casta Marina
Sarzonia 0–2 Banija
Brigantii 1–1 Abanhfleft
Crystalline Caverns 3–4 Trolleborg

Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 13 11 1 1 49 19 +30 34
2 Brenecia 13 9 4 0 39 16 +23 31
3 Abanhfleft 13 7 3 3 34 25 +9 24
4 Trolleborg 12 6 2 4 24 20 +4 20
5 Terre Septentrionale 13 3 7 3 14 14 0 16
6 Sarzonia 13 3 5 5 17 20 −3 14
7 Brigantii 13 4 2 7 17 25 −8 14
8 The Sherpa Empire 12 2 6 4 19 21 −2 12
9 Crystalline Caverns 13 3 1 9 28 40 −12 10
10 Atlantic Republic 12 3 1 8 18 34 −16 10
11 Casta Marina 13 2 2 9 15 40 −25 8

Group 3
Eastfield Lodge 0–0 Competitive Solitaire
HUElavia 3–3 Schiavonia
Magnaterrica 0–0 Mercedini
Folmara 1–1 Tara & Cambray
The Ross Isles 1–2 Starblaydia

Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Starblaydia 12 9 2 1 37 16 +21 29
2 Mercedini 13 8 4 1 38 21 +17 28
3 HUElavia 13 9 1 3 33 25 +8 28
4 Eastfield Lodge 12 5 3 4 21 15 +6 18
5 Competitive Solitaire 13 3 7 3 24 26 −2 16
6 Schiavonia 13 3 5 5 16 25 −9 14
7 Tara & Cambray 13 3 3 7 17 20 −3 12
8 Magnaterrica 13 2 6 5 22 30 −8 12
9 The Sarian 12 2 5 5 9 14 −5 11
10 Folmara 13 2 5 6 25 32 −7 11
11 The Ross Isles 13 2 3 8 15 33 −18 9

Group 4
Guadalajara 3–3 Turori
Ynyslas 2–0 Benjamin Mark
95X 2–1 Cosumar
Barsland 1–0 Saintland
Pink Floyd FC 1–2 Devonta

Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 13 10 1 2 39 11 +28 31
2 95X 13 8 2 3 29 22 +7 26
3 Sajnur 12 7 3 2 35 26 +9 24
4 Saintland 13 6 4 3 10 9 +1 22
5 Cosumar 13 6 2 5 26 23 +3 20
6 Ynyslas 13 4 2 7 15 28 −13 14
7 Devonta 12 3 4 5 13 14 −1 13
8 Barsland 13 3 4 6 15 18 −3 13
9 Guadalajara 12 3 4 5 27 35 −8 13
10 Benjamin Mark 13 2 4 7 17 22 −5 10
11 Pink Floyd FC 13 2 2 9 18 36 −18 8

Group 5
Monso 0–3 Squornshelous
BOLGANO 0–1 Aquitlia
Poafmersia 3–2 The Macabees
Lochario 2–0 Siovanija & Teusland
Anthor 4–2 Euran Oceania Territories

Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Siovanija & Teusland 13 10 0 3 34 18 +16 30
2 Nephara 12 9 2 1 31 12 +19 29
3 The Macabees 13 8 0 5 28 26 +2 24
4 Poafmersia 13 6 3 4 27 24 +3 21
5 Squornshelous 13 4 5 4 31 33 −2 17
6 Lochario 13 4 5 4 18 20 −2 17
7 Euran Oceania Territories 12 4 3 5 24 23 +1 15
8 BOLGANO 13 3 4 6 13 15 −2 13
9 Aquitlia 13 3 3 7 20 26 −6 12
10 Anthor 13 3 2 8 15 23 −8 11
11 Monso 12 2 1 9 11 32 −21 7

Group 6
Acapais 2–1 Equestria
Bongo Johnson 1–4 Hapilopper
Darmen 3–1 Kwangtzu Guānnán
Vdara 2–0 Quakmybush
Nomoterra 0–0 Sultanate of Oontaz

Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Equestria 13 11 0 2 47 16 +31 33
2 Darmen 13 8 3 2 37 20 +17 27
3 Hapilopper 13 8 3 2 33 21 +12 27
4 Darkmania 12 7 2 3 26 30 −4 23
5 Kwangtzu Guānnán 13 4 3 6 19 22 −3 15
6 Bongo Johnson 13 4 3 6 28 32 −4 15
7 Vdara 13 4 2 7 24 31 −7 14
8 Acapais 12 4 2 6 19 27 −8 14
9 Quakmybush 13 3 4 6 20 27 −7 13
10 Sultanate of Oontaz 12 2 4 6 13 24 −11 10
11 Nomoterra 13 1 2 10 13 29 −16 5

Group 7
Bloing 2–4 Main Nation Ministry
Petrovsky 0–1 Busoga Islands
Chromatika 1–1 Mriin
Northwest Kalactin 0–3 Kavagrad
Plane of Possibility 2–1 Lons

Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mriin 13 9 3 1 43 15 +28 30
2 Chromatika 13 9 2 2 29 19 +10 29
3 Main Nation Ministry 13 9 1 3 35 22 +13 28
4 Busoga Islands 13 7 3 3 18 13 +5 24
5 Kavagrad 13 6 1 6 24 25 −1 19
6 Zealandiana 12 5 2 5 19 20 −1 17
7 Lons 12 4 1 7 15 20 −5 13
8 Northwest Kalactin 13 4 1 8 17 28 −11 13
9 Plane of Possibility 13 3 2 8 24 40 −16 11
10 Petrovsky 13 3 1 9 18 29 −11 10
11 Bloing 12 2 1 9 16 27 −11 7

Group 8
Qasden 5–4 Furby Island
South Covello 5–1 Bliuji
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 1–2 Squornshelan Remnant States
Mustardy 2–6 Ziwana
Flavovespia 2–3 Mitra and Soma

Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 South Covello 13 10 1 2 30 11 +19 31
2 Ziwana 13 7 5 1 37 28 +9 26
3 Qasden 12 5 5 2 31 27 +4 20
4 Mitra and Soma 12 5 3 4 24 23 +1 18
5 Bliuji 13 5 3 5 27 28 −1 18
6 Squornshelan Remnant States 13 3 7 3 20 20 0 16
7 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 13 3 6 4 27 28 −1 15
8 Filindostan 12 3 6 3 18 19 −1 15
9 Flavovespia 13 3 3 7 20 26 −6 12
10 Mustardy 13 2 6 5 25 32 −7 12
11 Furby Island 13 0 3 10 20 37 −17 3

Group 9
Lisander 1–1 Valanora
Port Ember 4–2 Kelssek
Razneta 0–0 Appalachian Nation
Ethane 4–4 Five Cities
Bears Armed 1–0 Xanneria

Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 13 10 1 2 48 16 +32 31
2 Ethane 13 9 2 2 38 23 +15 29
3 Kelssek 13 8 0 5 29 24 +5 24
4 Port Ember 13 7 1 5 26 23 +3 22
5 Bears Armed 13 6 2 5 27 25 +2 20
6 Razneta 13 5 2 6 15 22 −7 17
7 Xanneria 12 5 0 7 27 31 −4 15
8 Lisander 12 4 2 6 24 31 −7 14
9 Ouna 12 3 3 6 13 27 −14 12
10 Appalachian Nation 13 2 3 8 29 37 −8 9
11 Five Cities 13 2 2 9 25 42 −17 8

Group 10
Volinovia 2–3 Pauh Janggi
Wreckeria 2–2 Juvencus
Nirvacana 0–0 Quincy
Osarius 1–5 Kita-Hinode
Freeport 2–4 The Holy Empire

Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kita-Hinode 13 10 2 1 39 16 +23 32
2 The Holy Empire 12 10 1 1 50 24 +26 31
3 Juvencus 13 9 1 3 30 22 +8 28
4 Mareibat 12 6 0 6 24 22 +2 18
5 Pauh Janggi 13 6 0 7 22 22 0 18
6 Wreckeria 13 5 2 6 28 33 −5 17
7 Osarius 13 4 3 6 20 33 −13 15
8 Freeport 13 4 2 7 19 18 +1 14
9 Nirvacana 13 3 4 6 13 21 −8 13
10 Quincy 13 3 3 7 17 34 −17 12
11 Volinovia 12 0 2 10 11 28 −17 2

Group 11
Jeruselem 3–2 Geektopia
Savojarna 7–1 Galar
Nahkistan 1–1 TJUN-ia
Free Republics 2–0 Balqia
Taeshan 0–0 Welzat

Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Free Republics 13 12 0 1 39 12 +27 36
2 Taeshan 13 10 2 1 22 6 +16 32
3 Schottia 12 6 3 3 24 22 +2 21
4 Jeruselem 12 4 6 2 22 17 +5 18
5 Savojarna 13 4 4 5 30 23 +7 16
6 Balqia 13 4 3 6 22 25 −3 15
7 TJUN-ia 13 4 3 6 16 21 −5 15
8 Geektopia 13 5 0 8 21 31 −10 15
9 Welzat 12 3 2 7 19 27 −8 11
10 Nahkistan 13 2 3 8 13 24 −11 9
11 Galar 13 2 2 9 10 30 −20 8

Group 12
Libonesia 0–1 Melbergia
Gyatso-Kai 0–2 Pasarga
Fujai 1–1 Yttribia
Timuria 0–1 Polkopia
Farfadillis 6–1 Drawkland

Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 13 10 1 2 34 8 +26 31
2 Pasarga 13 9 1 3 37 21 +16 28
3 Drawkland 12 7 3 2 23 16 +7 24
4 Polkopia 13 7 2 4 21 16 +5 23
5 Timuria 13 5 4 4 22 26 −4 19
6 Gyatso-Kai 13 4 4 5 14 21 −7 16
7 Melbergia 13 5 0 8 18 21 −3 15
8 Yttribia 13 3 5 5 7 20 −13 14
9 Fujai 13 3 3 7 24 31 −7 12
10 North Eastern Asia 12 2 2 8 13 22 −9 8
11 Libonesia 12 1 3 8 15 26 −11 6

Group 13
Beepee 3–1 Geisenfried
Reçueçn 0–1 Damukuni
Eura 1–0 Tornado Queendom
Gor Kebab 0–1 Togonistan
Andromeda Island Group 3–2 Noooooooooooo

Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 13 12 1 0 44 12 +32 37
2 Damukuni 13 8 1 4 29 18 +11 25
3 Reçueçn 13 7 2 4 16 11 +5 23
4 Tornado Queendom 13 6 1 6 25 23 +2 19
5 Beepee 12 6 0 6 16 16 0 18
6 Noooooooooooo 12 5 3 4 26 28 −2 18
7 Togonistan 13 5 3 5 18 21 −3 18
8 Gor Kebab 13 4 2 7 11 21 −10 14
9 Andromeda Island Group 13 3 4 6 20 29 −9 13
10 Geisenfried 13 3 1 9 9 24 −15 10
11 Mkabia 12 2 0 10 15 26 −11 6

Group 14
Krytenia 3–4 Vilita
Ancherion 2–3 Mattijana
Hampton Island 2–3 Gopnikea
Alenburg 5–5 Fetra
Tamgu 2–3 Zwangzug

Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilita 13 11 1 1 52 25 +27 34
2 Mattijana 13 8 2 3 25 17 +8 26
3 Zwangzug 12 7 2 3 18 15 +3 23
4 Ancherion 13 6 2 5 30 30 0 20
5 Krytenia 12 5 4 3 27 17 +10 19
6 Gopnikea 13 5 3 5 23 25 −2 18
7 Hampton Island 13 4 2 7 29 32 −3 14
8 Tamgu 13 4 2 7 23 34 −11 14
9 Alenburg 13 2 6 5 25 30 −5 12
10 Fetra 13 1 6 6 14 22 −8 9
11 Castanya 12 1 2 9 17 36 −19 5

Group 15
Grod Island 0–0 Eraman
Tarchusland 1–4 Apox
Ko-oren 0–1 Barfleur
ZSeparatists 0–3 New Lusitania
Eshan 2–0 Aldaveria

Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Apox 13 11 2 0 36 16 +20 35
2 Eraman 13 8 2 3 23 13 +10 26
3 New Lusitania 13 7 4 2 29 15 +14 25
4 Eshan 13 6 5 2 29 18 +11 23
5 Ko-oren 13 7 2 4 16 10 +6 23
6 Barfleur 13 5 2 6 11 16 −5 17
7 Indusse 12 4 2 6 17 24 −7 14
8 Grod Island 12 3 3 6 12 19 −7 12
9 Tarchusland 13 2 3 8 20 30 −10 9
10 ZSeparatists 13 2 1 10 24 41 −17 7
11 Aldaveria 12 1 2 9 7 22 −15 5
Soccer--2x Under-18 World Cup (SWC 5&9) Champions
Baptism of Fire 67 Runner-Up
AOCAF LVIII Third Place (co-hosts)
World Cup 81/82/83 Round of 16
World Cup 80 Group Stage
Football--NSCF 18 Mineral Conference Champions
playoff quarterfinalist
NSCF 19 & 20 Mineral Conference Champions

User avatar
Commonwealth of Baker Park
Diplomat
 
Posts: 930
Founded: Jan 10, 2018
Left-wing Utopia

Postby Commonwealth of Baker Park » Sun Dec 29, 2019 9:55 pm

Group 1
Newmanistan 1–0 Aimena
Kandorith 3–1 Joyea
Brusseldorf 2–0 Acronius
Greater Cebu 1–0 Pius Desurongcrandis
Sargossa 3–2 Audioslavia

Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Audioslavia 13 11 1 1 30 12 +18 34
2 Newmanistan 13 10 1 2 31 13 +18 31
3 Sargossa 14 10 1 3 39 24 +15 31
4 Brusseldorf 14 8 0 6 19 19 0 24
5 Acronius 14 7 1 6 28 28 0 22
6 Kandorith 14 6 3 5 24 18 +6 21
7 Greater Cebu 14 5 2 7 22 30 −8 17
8 Joyea 14 5 1 8 21 29 −8 16
9 Islas Aaland 13 3 2 8 20 31 −11 11
10 Aimena 14 1 4 9 12 25 −13 7
11 Pius Desurongcrandis 13 1 0 12 14 31 −17 3

Group 2
Trolleborg 1–3 Brigantii
Abanhfleft 2–2 Sarzonia
Banija 1–0 Brenecia
Casta Marina 3–2 The Sherpa Empire
Terre Septentrionale 3–0 Atlantic Republic

Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 14 12 1 1 50 19 +31 37
2 Brenecia 14 9 4 1 39 17 +22 31
3 Abanhfleft 14 7 4 3 36 27 +9 25
4 Trolleborg 13 6 2 5 25 23 +2 20
5 Terre Septentrionale 14 4 7 3 17 14 +3 19
6 Brigantii 14 5 2 7 20 26 −6 17
7 Sarzonia 14 3 6 5 19 22 −3 15
8 The Sherpa Empire 13 2 6 5 21 24 −3 12
9 Casta Marina 14 3 2 9 18 42 −24 11
10 Crystalline Caverns 13 3 1 9 28 40 −12 10
11 Atlantic Republic 13 3 1 9 18 37 −19 10

Group 3
Starblaydia 5–2 Folmara
Tara & Cambray 2–1 Magnaterrica
Mercedini 0–1 HUElavia
Schiavonia 1–5 Eastfield Lodge
Competitive Solitaire 0–3 The Sarian

Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Starblaydia 13 10 2 1 42 18 +24 32
2 HUElavia 14 10 1 3 34 25 +9 31
3 Mercedini 14 8 4 2 38 22 +16 28
4 Eastfield Lodge 13 6 3 4 26 16 +10 21
5 Competitive Solitaire 14 3 7 4 24 29 −5 16
6 Tara & Cambray 14 4 3 7 19 21 −2 15
7 The Sarian 13 3 5 5 12 14 −2 14
8 Schiavonia 14 3 5 6 17 30 −13 14
9 Magnaterrica 14 2 6 6 23 32 −9 12
10 Folmara 14 2 5 7 27 37 −10 11
11 The Ross Isles 13 2 3 8 15 33 −18 9

Group 4
Devonta 1–0 Barsland
Saintland 0–1 95X
Cosumar 1–0 Ynyslas
Benjamin Mark 1–3 Guadalajara
Turori 2–0 Sajnur

Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 14 11 1 2 41 11 +30 34
2 95X 14 9 2 3 30 22 +8 29
3 Sajnur 13 7 3 3 35 28 +7 24
4 Cosumar 14 7 2 5 27 23 +4 23
5 Saintland 14 6 4 4 10 10 0 22
6 Devonta 13 4 4 5 14 14 0 16
7 Guadalajara 13 4 4 5 30 36 −6 16
8 Ynyslas 14 4 2 8 15 29 −14 14
9 Barsland 14 3 4 7 15 19 −4 13
10 Benjamin Mark 14 2 4 8 18 25 −7 10
11 Pink Floyd FC 13 2 2 9 18 36 −18 8

Group 5
Euran Oceania Territories 2–4 Lochario
Siovanija & Teusland 4–3 Poafmersia
The Macabees 0–2 BOLGANO
Aquitlia 2–1 Monso
Squornshelous 2–0 Nephara

Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Siovanija & Teusland 14 11 0 3 38 21 +17 33
2 Nephara 13 9 2 2 31 14 +17 29
3 The Macabees 14 8 0 6 28 28 0 24
4 Poafmersia 14 6 3 5 30 28 +2 21
5 Squornshelous 14 5 5 4 33 33 0 20
6 Lochario 14 5 5 4 22 22 0 20
7 BOLGANO 14 4 4 6 15 15 0 16
8 Euran Oceania Territories 13 4 3 6 26 27 −1 15
9 Aquitlia 14 4 3 7 22 27 −5 15
10 Anthor 13 3 2 8 15 23 −8 11
11 Monso 13 2 1 10 12 34 −22 7

Group 6
Sultanate of Oontaz 2–2 Vdara
Quakmybush 3–1 Darmen
Kwangtzu Guānnán 1–4 Bongo Johnson
Hapilopper 4–4 Acapais
Equestria 2–3 Darkmania

Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Equestria 14 11 0 3 49 19 +30 33
2 Hapilopper 14 8 4 2 37 25 +12 28
3 Darmen 14 8 3 3 38 23 +15 27
4 Darkmania 13 8 2 3 29 32 −3 26
5 Bongo Johnson 14 5 3 6 32 33 −1 18
6 Quakmybush 14 4 4 6 23 28 −5 16
7 Kwangtzu Guānnán 14 4 3 7 20 26 −6 15
8 Vdara 14 4 3 7 26 33 −7 15
9 Acapais 13 4 3 6 23 31 −8 15
10 Sultanate of Oontaz 13 2 5 6 15 26 −11 11
11 Nomoterra 13 1 2 10 13 29 −16 5

Group 7
Lons 0–1 Northwest Kalactin
Kavagrad 0–1 Chromatika
Mriin 7–4 Petrovsky
Busoga Islands 1–0 Bloing
Main Nation Ministry 3–3 Zealandiana

Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mriin 14 10 3 1 50 19 +31 33
2 Chromatika 14 10 2 2 30 19 +11 32
3 Main Nation Ministry 14 9 2 3 38 25 +13 29
4 Busoga Islands 14 8 3 3 19 13 +6 27
5 Kavagrad 14 6 1 7 24 26 −2 19
6 Zealandiana 13 5 3 5 22 23 −1 18
7 Northwest Kalactin 14 5 1 8 18 28 −10 16
8 Lons 13 4 1 8 15 21 −6 13
9 Plane of Possibility 13 3 2 8 24 40 −16 11
10 Petrovsky 14 3 1 10 22 36 −14 10
11 Bloing 13 2 1 10 16 28 −12 7

Group 8
Mitra and Soma 2–2 Mustardy
Ziwana 3–1 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria
Squornshelan Remnant States 0–0 South Covello
Bliuji 1–2 Qasden
Furby Island 0–4 Filindostan

Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 South Covello 14 10 2 2 30 11 +19 32
2 Ziwana 14 8 5 1 40 29 +11 29
3 Qasden 13 6 5 2 33 28 +5 23
4 Mitra and Soma 13 5 4 4 26 25 +1 19
5 Filindostan 13 4 6 3 22 19 +3 18
6 Bliuji 14 5 3 6 28 30 −2 18
7 Squornshelan Remnant States 14 3 8 3 20 20 0 17
8 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 14 3 6 5 28 31 −3 15
9 Mustardy 14 2 7 5 27 34 −7 13
10 Flavovespia 13 3 3 7 20 26 −6 12
11 Furby Island 14 0 3 11 20 41 −21 3

Group 9
Xanneria 0–0 Ethane
Five Cities 1–0 Razneta
Appalachian Nation 1–2 Port Ember
Kelssek 7–1 Lisander
Valanora 2–2 Ouna

Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 14 10 2 2 50 18 +32 32
2 Ethane 14 9 3 2 38 23 +15 30
3 Kelssek 14 9 0 5 36 25 +11 27
4 Port Ember 14 8 1 5 28 24 +4 25
5 Bears Armed 13 6 2 5 27 25 +2 20
6 Razneta 14 5 2 7 15 23 −8 17
7 Xanneria 13 5 1 7 27 31 −4 16
8 Lisander 13 4 2 7 25 38 −13 14
9 Ouna 13 3 4 6 15 29 −14 13
10 Five Cities 14 3 2 9 26 42 −16 11
11 Appalachian Nation 14 2 3 9 30 39 −9 9

Group 10
The Holy Empire 1–0 Osarius
Kita-Hinode 2–0 Nirvacana
Quincy 3–5 Wreckeria
Juvencus 3–0 Volinovia
Pauh Janggi 1–3 Mareibat

Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kita-Hinode 14 11 2 1 41 16 +25 35
2 The Holy Empire 13 11 1 1 51 24 +27 34
3 Juvencus 14 10 1 3 33 22 +11 31
4 Mareibat 13 7 0 6 27 23 +4 21
5 Wreckeria 14 6 2 6 33 36 −3 20
6 Pauh Janggi 14 6 0 8 23 25 −2 18
7 Osarius 14 4 3 7 20 34 −14 15
8 Freeport 13 4 2 7 19 18 +1 14
9 Nirvacana 14 3 4 7 13 23 −10 13
10 Quincy 14 3 3 8 20 39 −19 12
11 Volinovia 13 0 2 11 11 31 −20 2

Group 11
Welzat 0–3 Free Republics
Balqia 4–1 Nahkistan
TJUN-ia 3–2 Savojarna
Galar 0–3 Jeruselem
Geektopia 1–1 Schottia

Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Free Republics 14 13 0 1 42 12 +30 39
2 Taeshan 13 10 2 1 22 6 +16 32
3 Schottia 13 6 4 3 25 23 +2 22
4 Jeruselem 13 5 6 2 25 17 +8 21
5 Balqia 14 5 3 6 26 26 0 18
6 TJUN-ia 14 5 3 6 19 23 −4 18
7 Savojarna 14 4 4 6 32 26 +6 16
8 Geektopia 14 5 1 8 22 32 −10 16
9 Welzat 13 3 2 8 19 30 −11 11
10 Nahkistan 14 2 3 9 14 28 −14 9
11 Galar 14 2 2 10 10 33 −23 8

Group 12
Drawkland 1–0 Timuria
Polkopia 1–0 Fujai
Yttribia 1–0 Gyatso-Kai
Pasarga 2–2 Libonesia
Melbergia 0–2 North Eastern Asia

Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 13 10 1 2 34 8 +26 31
2 Pasarga 14 9 2 3 39 23 +16 29
3 Drawkland 13 8 3 2 24 16 +8 27
4 Polkopia 14 8 2 4 22 16 +6 26
5 Timuria 14 5 4 5 22 27 −5 19
6 Yttribia 14 4 5 5 8 20 −12 17
7 Gyatso-Kai 14 4 4 6 14 22 −8 16
8 Melbergia 14 5 0 9 18 23 −5 15
9 Fujai 14 3 3 8 24 32 −8 12
10 North Eastern Asia 13 3 2 8 15 22 −7 11
11 Libonesia 13 1 4 8 17 28 −11 7

Group 13
Noooooooooooo 0–2 Gor Kebab
Togonistan 0–3 Eura
Tornado Queendom 0–0 Reçueçn
Damukuni 2–2 Beepee
Geisenfried 1–1 Mkabia

Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 14 13 1 0 47 12 +35 40
2 Damukuni 14 8 2 4 31 20 +11 26
3 Reçueçn 14 7 3 4 16 11 +5 24
4 Tornado Queendom 14 6 2 6 25 23 +2 20
5 Beepee 13 6 1 6 18 18 0 19
6 Noooooooooooo 13 5 3 5 26 30 −4 18
7 Togonistan 14 5 3 6 18 24 −6 18
8 Gor Kebab 14 5 2 7 13 21 −8 17
9 Andromeda Island Group 13 3 4 6 20 29 −9 13
10 Geisenfried 14 3 2 9 10 25 −15 11
11 Mkabia 13 2 1 10 16 27 −11 7

Group 14
Zwangzug 1–0 Alenburg
Fetra 2–3 Hampton Island
Gopnikea 2–0 Ancherion
Mattijana 3–1 Krytenia
Vilita 6–1 Castanya

Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilita 14 12 1 1 58 26 +32 37
2 Mattijana 14 9 2 3 28 18 +10 29
3 Zwangzug 13 8 2 3 19 15 +4 26
4 Gopnikea 14 6 3 5 25 25 0 21
5 Ancherion 14 6 2 6 30 32 −2 20
6 Krytenia 13 5 4 4 28 20 +8 19
7 Hampton Island 14 5 2 7 32 34 −2 17
8 Tamgu 13 4 2 7 23 34 −11 14
9 Alenburg 14 2 6 6 25 31 −6 12
10 Fetra 14 1 6 7 16 25 −9 9
11 Castanya 13 1 2 10 18 42 −24 5

Group 15
Aldaveria 4–2 ZSeparatists
New Lusitania 0–1 Ko-oren
Barfleur 2–2 Tarchusland
Apox 0–1 Grod Island
Eraman 2–1 Indusse

Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Apox 14 11 2 1 36 17 +19 35
2 Eraman 14 9 2 3 25 14 +11 29
3 Ko-oren 14 8 2 4 17 10 +7 26
4 New Lusitania 14 7 4 3 29 16 +13 25
5 Eshan 13 6 5 2 29 18 +11 23
6 Barfleur 14 5 3 6 13 18 −5 18
7 Grod Island 13 4 3 6 13 19 −6 15
8 Indusse 13 4 2 7 18 26 −8 14
9 Tarchusland 14 2 4 8 22 32 −10 10
10 Aldaveria 13 2 2 9 11 24 −13 8
11 ZSeparatists 14 2 1 11 26 45 −19 7
Soccer--2x Under-18 World Cup (SWC 5&9) Champions
Baptism of Fire 67 Runner-Up
AOCAF LVIII Third Place (co-hosts)
World Cup 81/82/83 Round of 16
World Cup 80 Group Stage
Football--NSCF 18 Mineral Conference Champions
playoff quarterfinalist
NSCF 19 & 20 Mineral Conference Champions

User avatar
Commonwealth of Baker Park
Diplomat
 
Posts: 930
Founded: Jan 10, 2018
Left-wing Utopia

Postby Commonwealth of Baker Park » Mon Dec 30, 2019 9:49 pm

Group 1
Audioslavia 5–1 Greater Cebu
Pius Desurongcrandis 1–3 Brusseldorf
Acronius 1–3 Kandorith
Joyea 1–3 Newmanistan
Aimena 1–2 Islas Aaland

Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Audioslavia 14 12 1 1 35 13 +22 37
2 Newmanistan 14 11 1 2 34 14 +20 34
3 Sargossa 14 10 1 3 39 24 +15 31
4 Brusseldorf 15 9 0 6 22 20 +2 27
5 Kandorith 15 7 3 5 27 19 +8 24
6 Acronius 15 7 1 7 29 31 −2 22
7 Greater Cebu 15 5 2 8 23 35 −12 17
8 Joyea 15 5 1 9 22 32 −10 16
9 Islas Aaland 14 4 2 8 22 32 −10 14
10 Aimena 15 1 4 10 13 27 −14 7
11 Pius Desurongcrandis 14 1 0 13 15 34 −19 3

Group 2
Atlantic Republic 1–3 Casta Marina
The Sherpa Empire 3–3 Banija
Brenecia 2–1 Abanhfleft
Sarzonia 4–2 Trolleborg
Brigantii 2–1 Crystalline Caverns

Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 15 12 2 1 53 22 +31 38
2 Brenecia 15 10 4 1 41 18 +23 34
3 Abanhfleft 15 7 4 4 37 29 +8 25
4 Trolleborg 14 6 2 6 27 27 0 20
5 Brigantii 15 6 2 7 22 27 −5 20
6 Terre Septentrionale 14 4 7 3 17 14 +3 19
7 Sarzonia 15 4 6 5 23 24 −1 18
8 Casta Marina 15 4 2 9 21 43 −22 14
9 The Sherpa Empire 14 2 7 5 24 27 −3 13
10 Crystalline Caverns 14 3 1 10 29 42 −13 10
11 Atlantic Republic 14 3 1 10 19 40 −21 10

Group 3
The Sarian 1–1 Schiavonia
Eastfield Lodge 2–2 Mercedini
HUElavia 3–2 Tara & Cambray
Magnaterrica 0–2 Starblaydia
Folmara 2–1 The Ross Isles

Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Starblaydia 14 11 2 1 44 18 +26 35
2 HUElavia 15 11 1 3 37 27 +10 34
3 Mercedini 15 8 5 2 40 24 +16 29
4 Eastfield Lodge 14 6 4 4 28 18 +10 22
5 Competitive Solitaire 14 3 7 4 24 29 −5 16
6 The Sarian 14 3 6 5 13 15 −2 15
7 Tara & Cambray 15 4 3 8 21 24 −3 15
8 Schiavonia 15 3 6 6 18 31 −13 15
9 Folmara 15 3 5 7 29 38 −9 14
10 Magnaterrica 15 2 6 7 23 34 −11 12
11 The Ross Isles 14 2 3 9 16 35 −19 9

Group 4
Sajnur 3–3 Benjamin Mark
Guadalajara 1–1 Cosumar
Ynyslas 0–2 Saintland
95X 0–1 Devonta
Barsland 0–1 Pink Floyd FC

Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 14 11 1 2 41 11 +30 34
2 95X 15 9 2 4 30 23 +7 29
3 Sajnur 14 7 4 3 38 31 +7 25
4 Saintland 15 7 4 4 12 10 +2 25
5 Cosumar 15 7 3 5 28 24 +4 24
6 Devonta 14 5 4 5 15 14 +1 19
7 Guadalajara 14 4 5 5 31 37 −6 17
8 Ynyslas 15 4 2 9 15 31 −16 14
9 Barsland 15 3 4 8 15 20 −5 13
10 Benjamin Mark 15 2 5 8 21 28 −7 11
11 Pink Floyd FC 14 3 2 9 19 36 −17 11

Group 5
Nephara 3–0 Aquitlia
Monso 0–1 The Macabees
BOLGANO 0–1 Siovanija & Teusland
Poafmersia 4–1 Euran Oceania Territories
Lochario 1–0 Anthor

Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Siovanija & Teusland 15 12 0 3 39 21 +18 36
2 Nephara 14 10 2 2 34 14 +20 32
3 The Macabees 15 9 0 6 29 28 +1 27
4 Poafmersia 15 7 3 5 34 29 +5 24
5 Lochario 15 6 5 4 23 22 +1 23
6 Squornshelous 14 5 5 4 33 33 0 20
7 BOLGANO 15 4 4 7 15 16 −1 16
8 Euran Oceania Territories 14 4 3 7 27 31 −4 15
9 Aquitlia 15 4 3 8 22 30 −8 15
10 Anthor 14 3 2 9 15 24 −9 11
11 Monso 14 2 1 11 12 35 −23 7

Group 6
Darkmania 0–2 Hapilopper
Acapais 2–2 Kwangtzu Guānnán
Bongo Johnson 0–0 Quakmybush
Darmen 4–3 Sultanate of Oontaz
Vdara 2–4 Nomoterra

Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Equestria 14 11 0 3 49 19 +30 33
2 Hapilopper 15 9 4 2 39 25 +14 31
3 Darmen 15 9 3 3 42 26 +16 30
4 Darkmania 14 8 2 4 29 34 −5 26
5 Bongo Johnson 15 5 4 6 32 33 −1 19
6 Quakmybush 15 4 5 6 23 28 −5 17
7 Kwangtzu Guānnán 15 4 4 7 22 28 −6 16
8 Acapais 14 4 4 6 25 33 −8 16
9 Vdara 15 4 3 8 28 37 −9 15
10 Sultanate of Oontaz 14 2 5 7 18 30 −12 11
11 Nomoterra 14 2 2 10 17 31 −14 8

Group 7
Zealandiana 2–0 Busoga Islands
Bloing 0–3 Mriin
Petrovsky 0–4 Kavagrad
Chromatika 3–2 Lons
Northwest Kalactin 0–1 Plane of Possibility

Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mriin 15 11 3 1 53 19 +34 36
2 Chromatika 15 11 2 2 33 21 +12 35
3 Main Nation Ministry 14 9 2 3 38 25 +13 29
4 Busoga Islands 15 8 3 4 19 15 +4 27
5 Kavagrad 15 7 1 7 28 26 +2 22
6 Zealandiana 14 6 3 5 24 23 +1 21
7 Northwest Kalactin 15 5 1 9 18 29 −11 16
8 Plane of Possibility 14 4 2 8 25 40 −15 14
9 Lons 14 4 1 9 17 24 −7 13
10 Petrovsky 15 3 1 11 22 40 −18 10
11 Bloing 14 2 1 11 16 31 −15 7

Group 8
Filindostan 2–0 Bliuji
Qasden 3–2 Squornshelan Remnant States
South Covello 5–1 Ziwana
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 3–0 Mitra and Soma
Mustardy 3–4 Flavovespia

Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 South Covello 15 11 2 2 35 12 +23 35
2 Ziwana 15 8 5 2 41 34 +7 29
3 Qasden 14 7 5 2 36 30 +6 26
4 Filindostan 14 5 6 3 24 19 +5 21
5 Mitra and Soma 14 5 4 5 26 28 −2 19
6 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 15 4 6 5 31 31 0 18
7 Bliuji 15 5 3 7 28 32 −4 18
8 Squornshelan Remnant States 15 3 8 4 22 23 −1 17
9 Flavovespia 14 4 3 7 24 29 −5 15
10 Mustardy 15 2 7 6 30 38 −8 13
11 Furby Island 14 0 3 11 20 41 −21 3

Group 9
Ouna 3–4 Kelssek
Lisander 2–0 Appalachian Nation
Port Ember 4–2 Five Cities
Razneta 3–5 Xanneria
Ethane 2–3 Bears Armed

Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 14 10 2 2 50 18 +32 32
2 Ethane 15 9 3 3 40 26 +14 30
3 Kelssek 15 10 0 5 40 28 +12 30
4 Port Ember 15 9 1 5 32 26 +6 28
5 Bears Armed 14 7 2 5 30 27 +3 23
6 Xanneria 14 6 1 7 32 34 −2 19
7 Razneta 15 5 2 8 18 28 −10 17
8 Lisander 14 5 2 7 27 38 −11 17
9 Ouna 14 3 4 7 18 33 −15 13
10 Five Cities 15 3 2 10 28 46 −18 11
11 Appalachian Nation 15 2 3 10 30 41 −11 9

Group 10
Mareibat 0–1 Juvencus
Volinovia 2–0 Quincy
Wreckeria 0–4 Kita-Hinode
Nirvacana 1–2 The Holy Empire
Osarius 0–1 Freeport

Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kita-Hinode 15 12 2 1 45 16 +29 38
2 The Holy Empire 14 12 1 1 53 25 +28 37
3 Juvencus 15 11 1 3 34 22 +12 34
4 Mareibat 14 7 0 7 27 24 +3 21
5 Wreckeria 15 6 2 7 33 40 −7 20
6 Pauh Janggi 14 6 0 8 23 25 −2 18
7 Freeport 14 5 2 7 20 18 +2 17
8 Osarius 15 4 3 8 20 35 −15 15
9 Nirvacana 15 3 4 8 14 25 −11 13
10 Quincy 15 3 3 9 20 41 −21 12
11 Volinovia 14 1 2 11 13 31 −18 5

Group 11
Schottia 4–3 Galar
Jeruselem 5–2 TJUN-ia
Savojarna 2–4 Balqia
Nahkistan 1–0 Welzat
Free Republics 1–0 Taeshan

Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Free Republics 15 14 0 1 43 12 +31 42
2 Taeshan 14 10 2 2 22 7 +15 32
3 Schottia 14 7 4 3 29 26 +3 25
4 Jeruselem 14 6 6 2 30 19 +11 24
5 Balqia 15 6 3 6 30 28 +2 21
6 TJUN-ia 15 5 3 7 21 28 −7 18
7 Savojarna 15 4 4 7 34 30 +4 16
8 Geektopia 14 5 1 8 22 32 −10 16
9 Nahkistan 15 3 3 9 15 28 −13 12
10 Welzat 14 3 2 9 19 31 −12 11
11 Galar 15 2 2 11 13 37 −24 8

Group 12
North Eastern Asia 3–4 Pasarga
Libonesia 1–1 Yttribia
Gyatso-Kai 3–3 Polkopia
Fujai 0–1 Drawkland
Timuria 2–3 Farfadillis

Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 14 11 1 2 37 10 +27 34
2 Pasarga 15 10 2 3 43 26 +17 32
3 Drawkland 14 9 3 2 25 16 +9 30
4 Polkopia 15 8 3 4 25 19 +6 27
5 Timuria 15 5 4 6 24 30 −6 19
6 Yttribia 15 4 6 5 9 21 −12 18
7 Gyatso-Kai 15 4 5 6 17 25 −8 17
8 Melbergia 14 5 0 9 18 23 −5 15
9 Fujai 15 3 3 9 24 33 −9 12
10 North Eastern Asia 14 3 2 9 18 26 −8 11
11 Libonesia 14 1 5 8 18 29 −11 8

Group 13
Mkabia 4–4 Damukuni
Beepee 2–2 Tornado Queendom
Reçueçn 2–2 Togonistan
Eura 3–1 Noooooooooooo
Gor Kebab 0–2 Andromeda Island Group

Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 15 14 1 0 50 13 +37 43
2 Damukuni 15 8 3 4 35 24 +11 27
3 Reçueçn 15 7 4 4 18 13 +5 25
4 Tornado Queendom 15 6 3 6 27 25 +2 21
5 Beepee 14 6 2 6 20 20 0 20
6 Togonistan 15 5 4 6 20 26 −6 19
7 Noooooooooooo 14 5 3 6 27 33 −6 18
8 Gor Kebab 15 5 2 8 13 23 −10 17
9 Andromeda Island Group 14 4 4 6 22 29 −7 16
10 Geisenfried 14 3 2 9 10 25 −15 11
11 Mkabia 14 2 2 10 20 31 −11 8

Group 14
Castanya 1–0 Mattijana
Krytenia 1–1 Gopnikea
Ancherion 5–2 Fetra
Hampton Island 0–1 Zwangzug
Alenburg 1–1 Tamgu

Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilita 14 12 1 1 58 26 +32 37
2 Mattijana 15 9 2 4 28 19 +9 29
3 Zwangzug 14 9 2 3 20 15 +5 29
4 Ancherion 15 7 2 6 35 34 +1 23
5 Gopnikea 15 6 4 5 26 26 0 22
6 Krytenia 14 5 5 4 29 21 +8 20
7 Hampton Island 15 5 2 8 32 35 −3 17
8 Tamgu 14 4 3 7 24 35 −11 15
9 Alenburg 15 2 7 6 26 32 −6 13
10 Fetra 15 1 6 8 18 30 −12 9
11 Castanya 14 2 2 10 19 42 −23 8

Group 15
Indusse 0–3 Apox
Grod Island 3–0 Barfleur
Tarchusland 0–0 New Lusitania
Ko-oren 6–2 Aldaveria
ZSeparatists 2–2 Eshan

Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Apox 15 12 2 1 39 17 +22 38
2 Eraman 14 9 2 3 25 14 +11 29
3 Ko-oren 15 9 2 4 23 12 +11 29
4 New Lusitania 15 7 5 3 29 16 +13 26
5 Eshan 14 6 6 2 31 20 +11 24
6 Grod Island 14 5 3 6 16 19 −3 18
7 Barfleur 15 5 3 7 13 21 −8 18
8 Indusse 14 4 2 8 18 29 −11 14
9 Tarchusland 15 2 5 8 22 32 −10 11
10 Aldaveria 14 2 2 10 13 30 −17 8
11 ZSeparatists 15 2 2 11 28 47 −19 8
Soccer--2x Under-18 World Cup (SWC 5&9) Champions
Baptism of Fire 67 Runner-Up
AOCAF LVIII Third Place (co-hosts)
World Cup 81/82/83 Round of 16
World Cup 80 Group Stage
Football--NSCF 18 Mineral Conference Champions
playoff quarterfinalist
NSCF 19 & 20 Mineral Conference Champions

User avatar
Commonwealth of Baker Park
Diplomat
 
Posts: 930
Founded: Jan 10, 2018
Left-wing Utopia

Postby Commonwealth of Baker Park » Wed Jan 01, 2020 10:11 pm

Group 1
Islas Aaland 2–0 Joyea
Newmanistan 2–1 Acronius
Kandorith 3–3 Pius Desurongcrandis
Brusseldorf 4–4 Audioslavia
Greater Cebu 2–8 Sargossa

Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Audioslavia 15 12 2 1 39 17 +22 38
2 Newmanistan 15 12 1 2 36 15 +21 37
3 Sargossa 15 11 1 3 47 26 +21 34
4 Brusseldorf 16 9 1 6 26 24 +2 28
5 Kandorith 16 7 4 5 30 22 +8 25
6 Acronius 16 7 1 8 30 33 −3 22
7 Islas Aaland 15 5 2 8 24 32 −8 17
8 Greater Cebu 16 5 2 9 25 43 −18 17
9 Joyea 16 5 1 10 22 34 −12 16
10 Aimena 15 1 4 10 13 27 −14 7
11 Pius Desurongcrandis 15 1 1 13 18 37 −19 4

Group 2
Crystalline Caverns 1–2 Sarzonia
Trolleborg 1–2 Brenecia
Abanhfleft 2–1 The Sherpa Empire
Banija 4–0 Atlantic Republic
Casta Marina 3–4 Terre Septentrionale

Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 16 13 2 1 57 22 +35 41
2 Brenecia 16 11 4 1 43 19 +24 37
3 Abanhfleft 16 8 4 4 39 30 +9 28
4 Terre Septentrionale 15 5 7 3 21 17 +4 22
5 Sarzonia 16 5 6 5 25 25 0 21
6 Trolleborg 15 6 2 7 28 29 −1 20
7 Brigantii 15 6 2 7 22 27 −5 20
8 Casta Marina 16 4 2 10 24 47 −23 14
9 The Sherpa Empire 15 2 7 6 25 29 −4 13
10 Crystalline Caverns 15 3 1 11 30 44 −14 10
11 Atlantic Republic 15 3 1 11 19 44 −25 10

Group 3
The Ross Isles 3–1 Magnaterrica
Starblaydia 2–2 HUElavia
Tara & Cambray 2–4 Eastfield Lodge
Mercedini 2–0 The Sarian
Schiavonia 1–0 Competitive Solitaire

Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Starblaydia 15 11 3 1 46 20 +26 36
2 HUElavia 16 11 2 3 39 29 +10 35
3 Mercedini 16 9 5 2 42 24 +18 32
4 Eastfield Lodge 15 7 4 4 32 20 +12 25
5 Schiavonia 16 4 6 6 19 31 −12 18
6 Competitive Solitaire 15 3 7 5 24 30 −6 16
7 The Sarian 15 3 6 6 13 17 −4 15
8 Tara & Cambray 16 4 3 9 23 28 −5 15
9 Folmara 15 3 5 7 29 38 −9 14
10 Magnaterrica 16 2 6 8 24 37 −13 12
11 The Ross Isles 15 3 3 9 19 36 −17 12

Group 4
Pink Floyd FC 5–6 95X
Devonta 0–2 Ynyslas
Saintland 0–0 Guadalajara
Cosumar 1–2 Sajnur
Benjamin Mark 0–1 Turori

Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 15 12 1 2 42 11 +31 37
2 95X 16 10 2 4 36 28 +8 32
3 Sajnur 15 8 4 3 40 32 +8 28
4 Saintland 16 7 5 4 12 10 +2 26
5 Cosumar 16 7 3 6 29 26 +3 24
6 Devonta 15 5 4 6 15 16 −1 19
7 Guadalajara 15 4 6 5 31 37 −6 18
8 Ynyslas 16 5 2 9 17 31 −14 17
9 Barsland 15 3 4 8 15 20 −5 13
10 Benjamin Mark 16 2 5 9 21 29 −8 11
11 Pink Floyd FC 15 3 2 10 24 42 −18 11

Group 5
Anthor 0–0 Poafmersia
Euran Oceania Territories 2–2 BOLGANO
Siovanija & Teusland 0–0 Monso
The Macabees 2–3 Nephara
Aquitlia 1–1 Squornshelous

Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Siovanija & Teusland 16 12 1 3 39 21 +18 37
2 Nephara 15 11 2 2 37 16 +21 35
3 The Macabees 16 9 0 7 31 31 0 27
4 Poafmersia 16 7 4 5 34 29 +5 25
5 Lochario 15 6 5 4 23 22 +1 23
6 Squornshelous 15 5 6 4 34 34 0 21
7 BOLGANO 16 4 5 7 17 18 −1 17
8 Euran Oceania Territories 15 4 4 7 29 33 −4 16
9 Aquitlia 16 4 4 8 23 31 −8 16
10 Anthor 15 3 3 9 15 24 −9 12
11 Monso 15 2 2 11 12 35 −23 8

Group 6
Nomoterra 3–5 Darmen
Sultanate of Oontaz 2–1 Bongo Johnson
Quakmybush 0–1 Acapais
Kwangtzu Guānnán 0–2 Darkmania
Hapilopper 2–5 Equestria

Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Equestria 15 12 0 3 54 21 +33 36
2 Darmen 16 10 3 3 47 29 +18 33
3 Hapilopper 16 9 4 3 41 30 +11 31
4 Darkmania 15 9 2 4 31 34 −3 29
5 Bongo Johnson 16 5 4 7 33 35 −2 19
6 Acapais 15 5 4 6 26 33 −7 19
7 Quakmybush 16 4 5 7 23 29 −6 17
8 Kwangtzu Guānnán 16 4 4 8 22 30 −8 16
9 Vdara 15 4 3 8 28 37 −9 15
10 Sultanate of Oontaz 15 3 5 7 20 31 −11 14
11 Nomoterra 15 2 2 11 20 36 −16 8

Group 7
Plane of Possibility 0–3 Chromatika
Lons 0–0 Petrovsky
Kavagrad 1–0 Bloing
Mriin 4–3 Zealandiana
Busoga Islands 4–3 Main Nation Ministry

Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mriin 16 12 3 1 57 22 +35 39
2 Chromatika 16 12 2 2 36 21 +15 38
3 Busoga Islands 16 9 3 4 23 18 +5 30
4 Main Nation Ministry 15 9 2 4 41 29 +12 29
5 Kavagrad 16 8 1 7 29 26 +3 25
6 Zealandiana 15 6 3 6 27 27 0 21
7 Northwest Kalactin 15 5 1 9 18 29 −11 16
8 Lons 15 4 2 9 17 24 −7 14
9 Plane of Possibility 15 4 2 9 25 43 −18 14
10 Petrovsky 16 3 2 11 22 40 −18 11
11 Bloing 15 2 1 12 16 32 −16 7

Group 8
Flavovespia 3–4 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria
Mitra and Soma 1–1 South Covello
Ziwana 0–1 Qasden
Squornshelan Remnant States 2–0 Filindostan
Bliuji 6–2 Furby Island

Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 South Covello 16 11 3 2 36 13 +23 36
2 Qasden 15 8 5 2 37 30 +7 29
3 Ziwana 16 8 5 3 41 35 +6 29
4 Filindostan 15 5 6 4 24 21 +3 21
5 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 16 5 6 5 35 34 +1 21
6 Bliuji 16 6 3 7 34 34 0 21
7 Squornshelan Remnant States 16 4 8 4 24 23 +1 20
8 Mitra and Soma 15 5 5 5 27 29 −2 20
9 Flavovespia 15 4 3 8 27 33 −6 15
10 Mustardy 15 2 7 6 30 38 −8 13
11 Furby Island 15 0 3 12 22 47 −25 3

Group 9
Bears Armed 1–0 Razneta
Xanneria 2–6 Port Ember
Five Cities 1–1 Lisander
Appalachian Nation 1–1 Ouna
Kelssek 2–4 Valanora

Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 15 11 2 2 54 20 +34 35
2 Port Ember 16 10 1 5 38 28 +10 31
3 Ethane 15 9 3 3 40 26 +14 30
4 Kelssek 16 10 0 6 42 32 +10 30
5 Bears Armed 15 8 2 5 31 27 +4 26
6 Xanneria 15 6 1 8 34 40 −6 19
7 Lisander 15 5 3 7 28 39 −11 18
8 Razneta 16 5 2 9 18 29 −11 17
9 Ouna 15 3 5 7 19 34 −15 14
10 Five Cities 16 3 3 10 29 47 −18 12
11 Appalachian Nation 16 2 4 10 31 42 −11 10

Group 10
Freeport 1–2 Nirvacana
The Holy Empire 2–0 Wreckeria
Kita-Hinode 4–1 Volinovia
Quincy 0–3 Mareibat
Juvencus 2–1 Pauh Janggi

Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kita-Hinode 16 13 2 1 49 17 +32 41
2 The Holy Empire 15 13 1 1 55 25 +30 40
3 Juvencus 16 12 1 3 36 23 +13 37
4 Mareibat 15 8 0 7 30 24 +6 24
5 Wreckeria 16 6 2 8 33 42 −9 20
6 Pauh Janggi 15 6 0 9 24 27 −3 18
7 Freeport 15 5 2 8 21 20 +1 17
8 Nirvacana 16 4 4 8 16 26 −10 16
9 Osarius 15 4 3 8 20 35 −15 15
10 Quincy 16 3 3 10 20 44 −24 12
11 Volinovia 15 1 2 12 14 35 −21 5

Group 11
Taeshan 2–1 Nahkistan
Welzat 3–4 Savojarna
Balqia 2–3 Jeruselem
TJUN-ia 2–4 Schottia
Galar 2–0 Geektopia

Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Free Republics 15 14 0 1 43 12 +31 42
2 Taeshan 15 11 2 2 24 8 +16 35
3 Schottia 15 8 4 3 33 28 +5 28
4 Jeruselem 15 7 6 2 33 21 +12 27
5 Balqia 16 6 3 7 32 31 +1 21
6 Savojarna 16 5 4 7 38 33 +5 19
7 TJUN-ia 16 5 3 8 23 32 −9 18
8 Geektopia 15 5 1 9 22 34 −12 16
9 Nahkistan 16 3 3 10 16 30 −14 12
10 Welzat 15 3 2 10 22 35 −13 11
11 Galar 16 3 2 11 15 37 −22 11

Group 12
Farfadillis 2–1 Fujai
Drawkland 5–1 Gyatso-Kai
Polkopia 2–2 Libonesia
Yttribia 1–0 North Eastern Asia
Pasarga 2–0 Melbergia

Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 15 12 1 2 39 11 +28 37
2 Pasarga 16 11 2 3 45 26 +19 35
3 Drawkland 15 10 3 2 30 17 +13 33
4 Polkopia 16 8 4 4 27 21 +6 28
5 Yttribia 16 5 6 5 10 21 −11 21
6 Timuria 15 5 4 6 24 30 −6 19
7 Gyatso-Kai 16 4 5 7 18 30 −12 17
8 Melbergia 15 5 0 10 18 25 −7 15
9 Fujai 16 3 3 10 25 35 −10 12
10 North Eastern Asia 15 3 2 10 18 27 −9 11
11 Libonesia 15 1 6 8 20 31 −11 9

Group 13
Andromeda Island Group 1–2 Eura
Noooooooooooo 0–1 Reçueçn
Togonistan 1–0 Beepee
Tornado Queendom 3–1 Mkabia
Damukuni 0–1 Geisenfried

Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 16 15 1 0 52 14 +38 46
2 Reçueçn 16 8 4 4 19 13 +6 28
3 Damukuni 16 8 3 5 35 25 +10 27
4 Tornado Queendom 16 7 3 6 30 26 +4 24
5 Togonistan 16 6 4 6 21 26 −5 22
6 Beepee 15 6 2 7 20 21 −1 20
7 Noooooooooooo 15 5 3 7 27 34 −7 18
8 Gor Kebab 15 5 2 8 13 23 −10 17
9 Andromeda Island Group 15 4 4 7 23 31 −8 16
10 Geisenfried 15 4 2 9 11 25 −14 14
11 Mkabia 15 2 2 11 21 34 −13 8

Group 14
Tamgu 0–1 Hampton Island
Zwangzug 3–4 Ancherion
Fetra 1–3 Krytenia
Gopnikea 1–3 Castanya
Mattijana 0–2 Vilita

Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilita 15 13 1 1 60 26 +34 40
2 Mattijana 16 9 2 5 28 21 +7 29
3 Zwangzug 15 9 2 4 23 19 +4 29
4 Ancherion 16 8 2 6 39 37 +2 26
5 Krytenia 15 6 5 4 32 22 +10 23
6 Gopnikea 16 6 4 6 27 29 −2 22
7 Hampton Island 16 6 2 8 33 35 −2 20
8 Tamgu 15 4 3 8 24 36 −12 15
9 Alenburg 15 2 7 6 26 32 −6 13
10 Castanya 15 3 2 10 22 43 −21 11
11 Fetra 16 1 6 9 19 33 −14 9

Group 15
Eshan 0–1 Ko-oren
Aldaveria 0–0 Tarchusland
New Lusitania 1–1 Grod Island
Barfleur 2–0 Indusse
Apox 1–0 Eraman

Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Apox 16 13 2 1 40 17 +23 41
2 Ko-oren 16 10 2 4 24 12 +12 32
3 Eraman 15 9 2 4 25 15 +10 29
4 New Lusitania 16 7 6 3 30 17 +13 27
5 Eshan 15 6 6 3 31 21 +10 24
6 Barfleur 16 6 3 7 15 21 −6 21
7 Grod Island 15 5 4 6 17 20 −3 19
8 Indusse 15 4 2 9 18 31 −13 14
9 Tarchusland 16 2 6 8 22 32 −10 12
10 Aldaveria 15 2 3 10 13 30 −17 9
11 ZSeparatists 15 2 2 11 28 47 −19 8


green--clinched group
Soccer--2x Under-18 World Cup (SWC 5&9) Champions
Baptism of Fire 67 Runner-Up
AOCAF LVIII Third Place (co-hosts)
World Cup 81/82/83 Round of 16
World Cup 80 Group Stage
Football--NSCF 18 Mineral Conference Champions
playoff quarterfinalist
NSCF 19 & 20 Mineral Conference Champions

User avatar
Commonwealth of Baker Park
Diplomat
 
Posts: 930
Founded: Jan 10, 2018
Left-wing Utopia

Postby Commonwealth of Baker Park » Thu Jan 02, 2020 10:19 pm

Group 1
Sargossa 3–2 Brusseldorf
Audioslavia 0–0 Kandorith
Pius Desurongcrandis 4–3 Newmanistan
Acronius 0–1 Islas Aaland
Joyea 2–4 Aimena

Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Audioslavia 16 12 3 1 39 17 +22 39
2 Sargossa 16 12 1 3 50 28 +22 37
3 Newmanistan 16 12 1 3 39 19 +20 37
4 Brusseldorf 17 9 1 7 28 27 +1 28
5 Kandorith 17 7 5 5 30 22 +8 26
6 Acronius 17 7 1 9 30 34 −4 22
7 Islas Aaland 16 6 2 8 25 32 −7 20
8 Greater Cebu 16 5 2 9 25 43 −18 17
9 Joyea 17 5 1 11 24 38 −14 16
10 Aimena 16 2 4 10 17 29 −12 10
11 Pius Desurongcrandis 16 2 1 13 22 40 −18 7

Group 2
Terre Septentrionale 1–3 Banija
Atlantic Republic 1–3 Abanhfleft
The Sherpa Empire 1–0 Trolleborg
Brenecia 2–1 Crystalline Caverns
Sarzonia 2–0 Brigantii

Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 17 14 2 1 60 23 +37 44
2 Brenecia 17 12 4 1 45 20 +25 40
3 Abanhfleft 17 9 4 4 42 31 +11 31
4 Sarzonia 17 6 6 5 27 25 +2 24
5 Terre Septentrionale 16 5 7 4 22 20 +2 22
6 Trolleborg 16 6 2 8 28 30 −2 20
7 Brigantii 16 6 2 8 22 29 −7 20
8 The Sherpa Empire 16 3 7 6 26 29 −3 16
9 Casta Marina 16 4 2 10 24 47 −23 14
10 Crystalline Caverns 16 3 1 12 31 46 −15 10
11 Atlantic Republic 16 3 1 12 20 47 −27 10

Group 3
Competitive Solitaire 3–5 Mercedini
The Sarian 4–1 Tara & Cambray
Eastfield Lodge 1–5 Starblaydia
HUElavia 1–1 The Ross Isles
Magnaterrica 0–1 Folmara

Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Starblaydia 16 12 3 1 51 21 +30 39
2 HUElavia 17 11 3 3 40 30 +10 36
3 Mercedini 17 10 5 2 47 27 +20 35
4 Eastfield Lodge 16 7 4 5 33 25 +8 25
5 The Sarian 16 4 6 6 17 18 −1 18
6 Schiavonia 16 4 6 6 19 31 −12 18
7 Folmara 16 4 5 7 30 38 −8 17
8 Competitive Solitaire 16 3 7 6 27 35 −8 16
9 Tara & Cambray 17 4 3 10 24 32 −8 15
10 The Ross Isles 16 3 4 9 20 37 −17 13
11 Magnaterrica 17 2 6 9 24 38 −14 12

Group 4
Turori 2–0 Cosumar
Sajnur 1–1 Saintland
Guadalajara 2–3 Devonta
Ynyslas 2–1 Pink Floyd FC
95X 5–3 Barsland

Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 16 13 1 2 44 11 +33 40
2 95X 17 11 2 4 41 31 +10 35
3 Sajnur 16 8 5 3 41 33 +8 29
4 Saintland 17 7 6 4 13 11 +2 27
5 Cosumar 17 7 3 7 29 28 +1 24
6 Devonta 16 6 4 6 18 18 0 22
7 Ynyslas 17 6 2 9 19 32 −13 20
8 Guadalajara 16 4 6 6 33 40 −7 18
9 Barsland 16 3 4 9 18 25 −7 13
10 Benjamin Mark 16 2 5 9 21 29 −8 11
11 Pink Floyd FC 16 3 2 11 25 44 −19 11

Group 5
Squornshelous 4–2 The Macabees
Nephara 4–2 Siovanija & Teusland
Monso 3–6 Euran Oceania Territories
BOLGANO 0–0 Anthor
Poafmersia 4–2 Lochario

Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 16 12 2 2 41 18 +23 38
2 Siovanija & Teusland 17 12 1 4 41 25 +16 37
3 Poafmersia 17 8 4 5 38 31 +7 28
4 The Macabees 17 9 0 8 33 35 −2 27
5 Squornshelous 16 6 6 4 38 36 +2 24
6 Lochario 16 6 5 5 25 26 −1 23
7 Euran Oceania Territories 16 5 4 7 35 36 −1 19
8 BOLGANO 17 4 6 7 17 18 −1 18
9 Aquitlia 16 4 4 8 23 31 −8 16
10 Anthor 16 3 4 9 15 24 −9 13
11 Monso 16 2 2 12 15 41 −26 8

Group 6
Equestria 3–0 Kwangtzu Guānnán
Darkmania 2–0 Quakmybush
Acapais 3–1 Sultanate of Oontaz
Bongo Johnson 3–1 Nomoterra
Darmen 4–3 Vdara

Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Equestria 16 13 0 3 57 21 +36 39
2 Darmen 17 11 3 3 51 32 +19 36
3 Darkmania 16 10 2 4 33 34 −1 32
4 Hapilopper 16 9 4 3 41 30 +11 31
5 Bongo Johnson 17 6 4 7 36 36 0 22
6 Acapais 16 6 4 6 29 34 −5 22
7 Quakmybush 17 4 5 8 23 31 −8 17
8 Kwangtzu Guānnán 17 4 4 9 22 33 −11 16
9 Vdara 16 4 3 9 31 41 −10 15
10 Sultanate of Oontaz 16 3 5 8 21 34 −13 14
11 Nomoterra 16 2 2 12 21 39 −18 8

Group 7
Main Nation Ministry 1–0 Mriin
Zealandiana 2–2 Kavagrad
Bloing 1–0 Lons
Petrovsky 3–1 Plane of Possibility
Chromatika 3–0 Northwest Kalactin

Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 17 13 2 2 39 21 +18 41
2 Mriin 17 12 3 2 57 23 +34 39
3 Main Nation Ministry 16 10 2 4 42 29 +13 32
4 Busoga Islands 16 9 3 4 23 18 +5 30
5 Kavagrad 17 8 2 7 31 28 +3 26
6 Zealandiana 16 6 4 6 29 29 0 22
7 Northwest Kalactin 16 5 1 10 18 32 −14 16
8 Lons 16 4 2 10 17 25 −8 14
9 Petrovsky 17 4 2 11 25 41 −16 14
10 Plane of Possibility 16 4 2 10 26 46 −20 14
11 Bloing 16 3 1 12 17 32 −15 10

Group 8
Furby Island 0–5 Squornshelan Remnant States
Filindostan 2–2 Ziwana
Qasden 0–1 Mitra and Soma
South Covello 1–0 Flavovespia
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 3–2 Mustardy

Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 South Covello 17 12 3 2 37 13 +24 39
2 Ziwana 17 8 6 3 43 37 +6 30
3 Qasden 16 8 5 3 37 31 +6 29
4 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 17 6 6 5 38 36 +2 24
5 Squornshelan Remnant States 17 5 8 4 29 23 +6 23
6 Mitra and Soma 16 6 5 5 28 29 −1 23
7 Filindostan 16 5 7 4 26 23 +3 22
8 Bliuji 16 6 3 7 34 34 0 21
9 Flavovespia 16 4 3 9 27 34 −7 15
10 Mustardy 16 2 7 7 32 41 −9 13
11 Furby Island 16 0 3 13 22 52 −30 3

Group 9
Valanora 4–0 Appalachian Nation
Ouna 3–2 Five Cities
Lisander 2–3 Xanneria
Port Ember 3–1 Bears Armed
Razneta 1–2 Ethane

Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 16 12 2 2 58 20 +38 38
2 Port Ember 17 11 1 5 41 29 +12 34
3 Ethane 16 10 3 3 42 27 +15 33
4 Kelssek 16 10 0 6 42 32 +10 30
5 Bears Armed 16 8 2 6 32 30 +2 26
6 Xanneria 16 7 1 8 37 42 −5 22
7 Lisander 16 5 3 8 30 42 −12 18
8 Razneta 17 5 2 10 19 31 −12 17
9 Ouna 16 4 5 7 22 36 −14 17
10 Five Cities 17 3 3 11 31 50 −19 12
11 Appalachian Nation 17 2 4 11 31 46 −15 10

Group 10
Pauh Janggi 0–0 Quincy
Mareibat 3–4 Kita-Hinode
Volinovia 1–2 The Holy Empire
Wreckeria 1–3 Freeport
Nirvacana 2–2 Osarius

Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kita-Hinode 17 14 2 1 53 20 +33 44
2 The Holy Empire 16 14 1 1 57 26 +31 43
3 Juvencus 16 12 1 3 36 23 +13 37
4 Mareibat 16 8 0 8 33 28 +5 24
5 Freeport 16 6 2 8 24 21 +3 20
6 Wreckeria 17 6 2 9 34 45 −11 20
7 Pauh Janggi 16 6 1 9 24 27 −3 19
8 Nirvacana 17 4 5 8 18 28 −10 17
9 Osarius 16 4 4 8 22 37 −15 16
10 Quincy 17 3 4 10 20 44 −24 13
11 Volinovia 16 1 2 13 15 37 −22 5

Group 11
Geektopia 3–3 TJUN-ia
Schottia 1–2 Balqia
Jeruselem 5–3 Welzat
Savojarna 0–0 Taeshan
Nahkistan 0–4 Free Republics

Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Free Republics 16 15 0 1 47 12 +35 45
2 Taeshan 16 11 3 2 24 8 +16 36
3 Jeruselem 16 8 6 2 38 24 +14 30
4 Schottia 16 8 4 4 34 30 +4 28
5 Balqia 17 7 3 7 34 32 +2 24
6 Savojarna 17 5 5 7 38 33 +5 20
7 TJUN-ia 17 5 4 8 26 35 −9 19
8 Geektopia 16 5 2 9 25 37 −12 17
9 Nahkistan 17 3 3 11 16 34 −18 12
10 Welzat 16 3 2 11 25 40 −15 11
11 Galar 16 3 2 11 15 37 −22 11

Group 12
Melbergia 0–1 Yttribia
North Eastern Asia 0–0 Polkopia
Libonesia 0–0 Drawkland
Gyatso-Kai 1–3 Farfadillis
Fujai 2–6 Timuria

Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 16 13 1 2 42 12 +30 40
2 Pasarga 16 11 2 3 45 26 +19 35
3 Drawkland 16 10 4 2 30 17 +13 34
4 Polkopia 17 8 5 4 27 21 +6 29
5 Yttribia 17 6 6 5 11 21 −10 24
6 Timuria 16 6 4 6 30 32 −2 22
7 Gyatso-Kai 17 4 5 8 19 33 −14 17
8 Melbergia 16 5 0 11 18 26 −8 15
9 North Eastern Asia 16 3 3 10 18 27 −9 12
10 Fujai 17 3 3 11 27 41 −14 12
11 Libonesia 16 1 7 8 20 31 −11 10

Group 13
Geisenfried 2–1 Tornado Queendom
Mkabia 0–0 Togonistan
Beepee 1–1 Noooooooooooo
Reçueçn 4–3 Andromeda Island Group
Eura 5–0 Gor Kebab

Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 17 16 1 0 57 14 +43 49
2 Reçueçn 17 9 4 4 23 16 +7 31
3 Damukuni 16 8 3 5 35 25 +10 27
4 Tornado Queendom 17 7 3 7 31 28 +3 24
5 Togonistan 17 6 5 6 21 26 −5 23
6 Beepee 16 6 3 7 21 22 −1 21
7 Noooooooooooo 16 5 4 7 28 35 −7 19
8 Geisenfried 16 5 2 9 13 26 −13 17
9 Gor Kebab 16 5 2 9 13 28 −15 17
10 Andromeda Island Group 16 4 4 8 26 35 −9 16
11 Mkabia 16 2 3 11 21 34 −13 9

Group 14
Vilita 4–1 Gopnikea
Castanya 3–1 Fetra
Krytenia 0–1 Zwangzug
Ancherion 2–2 Tamgu
Hampton Island 1–2 Alenburg

Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilita 16 14 1 1 64 27 +37 43
2 Zwangzug 16 10 2 4 24 19 +5 32
3 Mattijana 16 9 2 5 28 21 +7 29
4 Ancherion 17 8 3 6 41 39 +2 27
5 Krytenia 16 6 5 5 32 23 +9 23
6 Gopnikea 17 6 4 7 28 33 −5 22
7 Hampton Island 17 6 2 9 34 37 −3 20
8 Alenburg 16 3 7 6 28 33 −5 16
9 Tamgu 16 4 4 8 26 38 −12 16
10 Castanya 16 4 2 10 25 44 −19 14
11 Fetra 17 1 6 10 20 36 −16 9

Group 15
Eraman 0–2 Barfleur
Indusse 2–3 New Lusitania
Grod Island 2–2 Aldaveria
Tarchusland 0–0 Eshan
Ko-oren 1–0 ZSeparatists

Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Apox 16 13 2 1 40 17 +23 41
2 Ko-oren 17 11 2 4 25 12 +13 35
3 New Lusitania 17 8 6 3 33 19 +14 30
4 Eraman 16 9 2 5 25 17 +8 29
5 Eshan 16 6 7 3 31 21 +10 25
6 Barfleur 17 7 3 7 17 21 −4 24
7 Grod Island 16 5 5 6 19 22 −3 20
8 Indusse 16 4 2 10 20 34 −14 14
9 Tarchusland 17 2 7 8 22 32 −10 13
10 Aldaveria 16 2 4 10 15 32 −17 10
11 ZSeparatists 16 2 2 12 28 48 −20 8


Green--won group
Blue--advanced
Orange--can still advance, but not win group
Soccer--2x Under-18 World Cup (SWC 5&9) Champions
Baptism of Fire 67 Runner-Up
AOCAF LVIII Third Place (co-hosts)
World Cup 81/82/83 Round of 16
World Cup 80 Group Stage
Football--NSCF 18 Mineral Conference Champions
playoff quarterfinalist
NSCF 19 & 20 Mineral Conference Champions

User avatar
Commonwealth of Baker Park
Diplomat
 
Posts: 930
Founded: Jan 10, 2018
Left-wing Utopia

Postby Commonwealth of Baker Park » Fri Jan 03, 2020 10:19 pm

Group 1
Aimena 1–0 Acronius
Islas Aaland 2–0 Pius Desurongcrandis
Newmanistan 2–4 Audioslavia
Kandorith 3–4 Sargossa
Brusseldorf 2–1 Greater Cebu

Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Audioslavia 17 13 3 1 43 19 +24 42
2 Sargossa 17 13 1 3 54 31 +23 40
3 Newmanistan 17 12 1 4 41 23 +18 37
4 Brusseldorf 18 10 1 7 30 28 +2 31
5 Kandorith 18 7 5 6 33 26 +7 26
6 Islas Aaland 17 7 2 8 27 32 −5 23
7 Acronius 18 7 1 10 30 35 −5 22
8 Greater Cebu 17 5 2 10 26 45 −19 17
9 Joyea 17 5 1 11 24 38 −14 16
10 Aimena 17 3 4 10 18 29 −11 13
11 Pius Desurongcrandis 17 2 1 14 22 42 −20 7

Group 2
Brigantii 1–2 Brenecia
Crystalline Caverns 3–3 The Sherpa Empire
Trolleborg 6–3 Atlantic Republic
Abanhfleft 0–1 Terre Septentrionale
Banija 3–0 Casta Marina

Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 18 15 2 1 63 23 +40 47
2 Brenecia 18 13 4 1 47 21 +26 43
3 Abanhfleft 18 9 4 5 42 32 +10 31
4 Terre Septentrionale 17 6 7 4 23 20 +3 25
5 Sarzonia 17 6 6 5 27 25 +2 24
6 Trolleborg 17 7 2 8 34 33 +1 23
7 Brigantii 17 6 2 9 23 31 −8 20
8 The Sherpa Empire 17 3 8 6 29 32 −3 17
9 Casta Marina 17 4 2 11 24 50 −26 14
10 Crystalline Caverns 17 3 2 12 34 49 −15 11
11 Atlantic Republic 17 3 1 13 23 53 −30 10

Group 3
Folmara 2–3 HUElavia
The Ross Isles 3–1 Eastfield Lodge
Starblaydia 6–1 The Sarian
Tara & Cambray 3–3 Competitive Solitaire
Mercedini 4–2 Schiavonia

Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Starblaydia 17 13 3 1 57 22 +35 42
2 HUElavia 18 12 3 3 43 32 +11 39
3 Mercedini 18 11 5 2 51 29 +22 38
4 Eastfield Lodge 17 7 4 6 34 28 +6 25
5 The Sarian 17 4 6 7 18 24 −6 18
6 Schiavonia 17 4 6 7 21 35 −14 18
7 Competitive Solitaire 17 3 8 6 30 38 −8 17
8 Folmara 17 4 5 8 32 41 −9 17
9 Tara & Cambray 18 4 4 10 27 35 −8 16
10 The Ross Isles 17 4 4 9 23 38 −15 16
11 Magnaterrica 17 2 6 9 24 38 −14 12

Group 4
Barsland 4–0 Ynyslas
Pink Floyd FC 5–3 Guadalajara
Devonta 5–4 Sajnur
Saintland 1–6 Turori
Cosumar 1–0 Benjamin Mark

Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 17 14 1 2 50 12 +38 43
2 95X 17 11 2 4 41 31 +10 35
3 Sajnur 17 8 5 4 45 38 +7 29
4 Cosumar 18 8 3 7 30 28 +2 27
5 Saintland 18 7 6 5 14 17 −3 27
6 Devonta 17 7 4 6 23 22 +1 25
7 Ynyslas 18 6 2 10 19 36 −17 20
8 Guadalajara 17 4 6 7 36 45 −9 18
9 Barsland 17 4 4 9 22 25 −3 16
10 Pink Floyd FC 17 4 2 11 30 47 −17 14
11 Benjamin Mark 17 2 5 10 21 30 −9 11

Group 5
Lochario 1–1 BOLGANO
Anthor 4–0 Monso
Euran Oceania Territories 0–2 Nephara
Siovanija & Teusland 3–0 Squornshelous
The Macabees 2–0 Aquitlia

Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 17 13 2 2 43 18 +25 41
2 Siovanija & Teusland 18 13 1 4 44 25 +19 40
3 The Macabees 18 10 0 8 35 35 0 30
4 Poafmersia 17 8 4 5 38 31 +7 28
5 Squornshelous 17 6 6 5 38 39 −1 24
6 Lochario 17 6 6 5 26 27 −1 24
7 BOLGANO 18 4 7 7 18 19 −1 19
8 Euran Oceania Territories 17 5 4 8 35 38 −3 19
9 Anthor 17 4 4 9 19 24 −5 16
10 Aquitlia 17 4 4 9 23 33 −10 16
11 Monso 17 2 2 13 15 45 −30 8

Group 6
Vdara 1–1 Bongo Johnson
Nomoterra 1–1 Acapais
Sultanate of Oontaz 0–2 Darkmania
Quakmybush 1–1 Equestria
Kwangtzu Guānnán 2–2 Hapilopper

Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Equestria 17 13 1 3 58 22 +36 40
2 Darmen 17 11 3 3 51 32 +19 36
3 Darkmania 17 11 2 4 35 34 +1 35
4 Hapilopper 17 9 5 3 43 32 +11 32
5 Bongo Johnson 18 6 5 7 37 37 0 23
6 Acapais 17 6 5 6 30 35 −5 23
7 Quakmybush 18 4 6 8 24 32 −8 18
8 Kwangtzu Guānnán 18 4 5 9 24 35 −11 17
9 Vdara 17 4 4 9 32 42 −10 16
10 Sultanate of Oontaz 17 3 5 9 21 36 −15 14
11 Nomoterra 17 2 3 12 22 40 −18 9

Group 7
Northwest Kalactin 2–1 Petrovsky
Plane of Possibility 3–2 Bloing
Lons 3–3 Zealandiana
Kavagrad 1–3 Main Nation Ministry
Mriin 2–1 Busoga Islands

Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mriin 18 13 3 2 59 24 +35 42
2 Chromatika 17 13 2 2 39 21 +18 41
3 Main Nation Ministry 17 11 2 4 45 30 +15 35
4 Busoga Islands 17 9 3 5 24 20 +4 30
5 Kavagrad 18 8 2 8 32 31 +1 26
6 Zealandiana 17 6 5 6 32 32 0 23
7 Northwest Kalactin 17 6 1 10 20 33 −13 19
8 Plane of Possibility 17 5 2 10 29 48 −19 17
9 Lons 17 4 3 10 20 28 −8 15
10 Petrovsky 18 4 2 12 26 43 −17 14
11 Bloing 17 3 1 13 19 35 −16 10

Group 8
Mustardy 1–4 South Covello
Flavovespia 0–1 Qasden
Mitra and Soma 1–2 Filindostan
Ziwana 3–0 Furby Island
Squornshelan Remnant States 1–0 Bliuji

Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 South Covello 18 13 3 2 41 14 +27 42
2 Ziwana 18 9 6 3 46 37 +9 33
3 Qasden 17 9 5 3 38 31 +7 32
4 Squornshelan Remnant States 18 6 8 4 30 23 +7 26
5 Filindostan 17 6 7 4 28 24 +4 25
6 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 17 6 6 5 38 36 +2 24
7 Mitra and Soma 17 6 5 6 29 31 −2 23
8 Bliuji 17 6 3 8 34 35 −1 21
9 Flavovespia 17 4 3 10 27 35 −8 15
10 Mustardy 17 2 7 8 33 45 −12 13
11 Furby Island 17 0 3 14 22 55 −33 3

Group 9
Ethane 1–2 Port Ember
Bears Armed 0–1 Lisander
Xanneria 2–1 Ouna
Five Cities 1–2 Valanora
Appalachian Nation 2–6 Kelssek

Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 17 13 2 2 60 21 +39 41
2 Port Ember 18 12 1 5 43 30 +13 37
3 Kelssek 17 11 0 6 48 34 +14 33
4 Ethane 17 10 3 4 43 29 +14 33
5 Bears Armed 17 8 2 7 32 31 +1 26
6 Xanneria 17 8 1 8 39 43 −4 25
7 Lisander 17 6 3 8 31 42 −11 21
8 Razneta 17 5 2 10 19 31 −12 17
9 Ouna 17 4 5 8 23 38 −15 17
10 Five Cities 18 3 3 12 32 52 −20 12
11 Appalachian Nation 18 2 4 12 33 52 −19 10

Group 10
Osarius 0–1 Wreckeria
Freeport 4–5 Volinovia
The Holy Empire 2–3 Mareibat
Kita-Hinode 2–2 Pauh Janggi
Quincy 1–2 Juvencus

Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kita-Hinode 18 14 3 1 55 22 +33 45
2 The Holy Empire 17 14 1 2 59 29 +30 43
3 Juvencus 17 13 1 3 38 24 +14 40
4 Mareibat 17 9 0 8 36 30 +6 27
5 Wreckeria 18 7 2 9 35 45 −10 23
6 Freeport 17 6 2 9 28 26 +2 20
7 Pauh Janggi 17 6 2 9 26 29 −3 20
8 Nirvacana 17 4 5 8 18 28 −10 17
9 Osarius 17 4 4 9 22 38 −16 16
10 Quincy 18 3 4 11 21 46 −25 13
11 Volinovia 17 2 2 13 20 41 −21 8

Group 11
Free Republics 3–3 Savojarna
Taeshan 0–1 Jeruselem
Welzat 3–4 Schottia
Balqia 0–1 Geektopia
TJUN-ia 5–3 Galar

Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Free Republics 17 15 1 1 50 15 +35 46
2 Taeshan 17 11 3 3 24 9 +15 36
3 Jeruselem 17 9 6 2 39 24 +15 33
4 Schottia 17 9 4 4 38 33 +5 31
5 Balqia 18 7 3 8 34 33 +1 24
6 TJUN-ia 18 6 4 8 31 38 −7 22
7 Savojarna 18 5 6 7 41 36 +5 21
8 Geektopia 17 6 2 9 26 37 −11 20
9 Nahkistan 17 3 3 11 16 34 −18 12
10 Welzat 17 3 2 12 28 44 −16 11
11 Galar 17 3 2 12 18 42 −24 11

Group 12
Timuria 1–3 Gyatso-Kai
Farfadillis 3–0 Libonesia
Drawkland 5–2 North Eastern Asia
Polkopia 0–1 Melbergia
Yttribia 1–0 Pasarga

Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 17 14 1 2 45 12 +33 43
2 Drawkland 17 11 4 2 35 19 +16 37
3 Pasarga 17 11 2 4 45 27 +18 35
4 Polkopia 18 8 5 5 27 22 +5 29
5 Yttribia 18 7 6 5 12 21 −9 27
6 Timuria 17 6 4 7 31 35 −4 22
7 Gyatso-Kai 18 5 5 8 22 34 −12 20
8 Melbergia 17 6 0 11 19 26 −7 18
9 North Eastern Asia 17 3 3 11 20 32 −12 12
10 Fujai 17 3 3 11 27 41 −14 12
11 Libonesia 17 1 7 9 20 34 −14 10

Group 13
Gor Kebab 0–2 Reçueçn
Andromeda Island Group 2–2 Beepee
Noooooooooooo 3–0 Mkabia
Togonistan 0–1 Geisenfried
Tornado Queendom 2–4 Damukuni

Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 17 16 1 0 57 14 +43 49
2 Reçueçn 18 10 4 4 25 16 +9 34
3 Damukuni 17 9 3 5 39 27 +12 30
4 Tornado Queendom 18 7 3 8 33 32 +1 24
5 Togonistan 18 6 5 7 21 27 −6 23
6 Beepee 17 6 4 7 23 24 −1 22
7 Noooooooooooo 17 6 4 7 31 35 −4 22
8 Geisenfried 17 6 2 9 14 26 −12 20
9 Andromeda Island Group 17 4 5 8 28 37 −9 17
10 Gor Kebab 17 5 2 10 13 30 −17 17
11 Mkabia 17 2 3 12 21 37 −16 9

Group 14
Alenburg 0–1 Ancherion
Tamgu 4–3 Krytenia
Zwangzug 3–1 Castanya
Fetra 2–4 Vilita
Gopnikea 1–4 Mattijana

Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilita 17 15 1 1 68 29 +39 46
2 Zwangzug 17 11 2 4 27 20 +7 35
3 Mattijana 17 10 2 5 32 22 +10 32
4 Ancherion 18 9 3 6 42 39 +3 30
5 Krytenia 17 6 5 6 35 27 +8 23
6 Gopnikea 18 6 4 8 29 37 −8 22
7 Hampton Island 17 6 2 9 34 37 −3 20
8 Tamgu 17 5 4 8 30 41 −11 19
9 Alenburg 17 3 7 7 28 34 −6 16
10 Castanya 17 4 2 11 26 47 −21 14
11 Fetra 18 1 6 11 22 40 −18 9

Group 15
ZSeparatists 3–4 Tarchusland
Eshan 0–0 Grod Island
Aldaveria 3–0 Indusse
New Lusitania 1–0 Eraman
Barfleur 0–1 Apox

Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Apox 17 14 2 1 41 17 +24 44
2 Ko-oren 17 11 2 4 25 12 +13 35
3 New Lusitania 18 9 6 3 34 19 +15 33
4 Eraman 17 9 2 6 25 18 +7 29
5 Eshan 17 6 8 3 31 21 +10 26
6 Barfleur 18 7 3 8 17 22 −5 24
7 Grod Island 17 5 6 6 19 22 −3 21
8 Tarchusland 18 3 7 8 26 35 −9 16
9 Indusse 17 4 2 11 20 37 −17 14
10 Aldaveria 17 3 4 10 18 32 −14 13
11 ZSeparatists 17 2 2 13 31 52 −21 8


Green-win group
Blue--advanced
Violet--can advanced as group winner or runner up
Orange--can advance, but not as group winner
Last edited by Commonwealth of Baker Park on Fri Jan 03, 2020 10:35 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Soccer--2x Under-18 World Cup (SWC 5&9) Champions
Baptism of Fire 67 Runner-Up
AOCAF LVIII Third Place (co-hosts)
World Cup 81/82/83 Round of 16
World Cup 80 Group Stage
Football--NSCF 18 Mineral Conference Champions
playoff quarterfinalist
NSCF 19 & 20 Mineral Conference Champions

User avatar
Commonwealth of Baker Park
Diplomat
 
Posts: 930
Founded: Jan 10, 2018
Left-wing Utopia

Postby Commonwealth of Baker Park » Sat Jan 04, 2020 10:44 pm

Group 1
Greater Cebu 3–3 Kandorith
Sargossa 2–2 Newmanistan
Audioslavia 0–1 Islas Aaland
Pius Desurongcrandis 2–2 Aimena
Acronius 4–2 Joyea

Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Audioslavia 18 13 3 2 43 20 +23 42
2 Sargossa 18 13 2 3 56 33 +23 41
3 Newmanistan 18 12 2 4 43 25 +18 38
4 Brusseldorf 18 10 1 7 30 28 +2 31
5 Kandorith 19 7 6 6 36 29 +7 27
6 Islas Aaland 18 8 2 8 28 32 −4 26
7 Acronius 19 8 1 10 34 37 −3 25
8 Greater Cebu 18 5 3 10 29 48 −19 18
9 Joyea 18 5 1 12 26 42 −16 16
10 Aimena 18 3 5 10 20 31 −11 14
11 Pius Desurongcrandis 18 2 2 14 24 44 −20 8

Group 2
Casta Marina 1–5 Abanhfleft
Terre Septentrionale 0–2 Trolleborg
Atlantic Republic 0–2 Crystalline Caverns
The Sherpa Empire 2–3 Brigantii
Brenecia 1–3 Sarzonia

Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 18 15 2 1 63 23 +40 47
2 Brenecia 19 13 4 2 48 24 +24 43
3 Abanhfleft 19 10 4 5 47 33 +14 34
4 Sarzonia 18 7 6 5 30 26 +4 27
5 Trolleborg 18 8 2 8 36 33 +3 26
6 Terre Septentrionale 18 6 7 5 23 22 +1 25
7 Brigantii 18 7 2 9 26 33 −7 23
8 The Sherpa Empire 18 3 8 7 31 35 −4 17
9 Crystalline Caverns 18 4 2 12 36 49 −13 14
10 Casta Marina 18 4 2 12 25 55 −30 14
11 Atlantic Republic 18 3 1 14 23 55 −32 10

Group 3
Schiavonia 2–1 Tara & Cambray
Competitive Solitaire 1–3 Starblaydia
The Sarian 0–1 The Ross Isles
Eastfield Lodge 3–3 Folmara
HUElavia 2–1 Magnaterrica

Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Starblaydia 18 14 3 1 60 23 +37 45
2 HUElavia 19 13 3 3 45 33 +12 42
3 Mercedini 18 11 5 2 51 29 +22 38
4 Eastfield Lodge 18 7 5 6 37 31 +6 26
5 Schiavonia 18 5 6 7 23 36 −13 21
6 The Ross Isles 18 5 4 9 24 38 −14 19
7 The Sarian 18 4 6 8 18 25 −7 18
8 Folmara 18 4 6 8 35 44 −9 18
9 Competitive Solitaire 18 3 8 7 31 41 −10 17
10 Tara & Cambray 19 4 4 11 28 37 −9 16
11 Magnaterrica 18 2 6 10 25 40 −15 12

Group 4
Benjamin Mark 0–1 Saintland
Turori 1–1 Devonta
Sajnur 3–4 Pink Floyd FC
Guadalajara 4–1 Barsland
Ynyslas 1–1 95X

Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 18 14 2 2 51 13 +38 44
2 95X 18 11 3 4 42 32 +10 36
3 Saintland 19 8 6 5 15 17 −2 30
4 Sajnur 18 8 5 5 48 42 +6 29
5 Cosumar 18 8 3 7 30 28 +2 27
6 Devonta 18 7 5 6 24 23 +1 26
7 Guadalajara 18 5 6 7 40 46 −6 21
8 Ynyslas 19 6 3 10 20 37 −17 21
9 Pink Floyd FC 18 5 2 11 34 50 −16 17
10 Barsland 18 4 4 10 23 29 −6 16
11 Benjamin Mark 18 2 5 11 21 31 −10 11

Group 5
Aquitlia 4–2 Siovanija & Teusland
Squornshelous 4–2 Euran Oceania Territories
Nephara 3–1 Anthor
Monso 0–2 Lochario
BOLGANO 0–1 Poafmersia

Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 18 14 2 2 46 19 +27 44
2 Siovanija & Teusland 19 13 1 5 46 29 +17 40
3 Poafmersia 18 9 4 5 39 31 +8 31
4 The Macabees 18 10 0 8 35 35 0 30
5 Squornshelous 18 7 6 5 42 41 +1 27
6 Lochario 18 7 6 5 28 27 +1 27
7 BOLGANO 19 4 7 8 18 20 −2 19
8 Euran Oceania Territories 18 5 4 9 37 42 −5 19
9 Aquitlia 18 5 4 9 27 35 −8 19
10 Anthor 18 4 4 10 20 27 −7 16
11 Monso 18 2 2 14 15 47 −32 8

Group 6
Hapilopper 3–0 Quakmybush
Equestria 5–1 Sultanate of Oontaz
Darkmania 5–4 Nomoterra
Acapais 1–5 Vdara
Bongo Johnson 2–0 Darmen

Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Equestria 18 14 1 3 63 23 +40 43
2 Darkmania 18 12 2 4 40 38 +2 38
3 Darmen 18 11 3 4 51 34 +17 36
4 Hapilopper 18 10 5 3 46 32 +14 35
5 Bongo Johnson 19 7 5 7 39 37 +2 26
6 Acapais 18 6 5 7 31 40 −9 23
7 Vdara 18 5 4 9 37 43 −6 19
8 Quakmybush 19 4 6 9 24 35 −11 18
9 Kwangtzu Guānnán 18 4 5 9 24 35 −11 17
10 Sultanate of Oontaz 18 3 5 10 22 41 −19 14
11 Nomoterra 18 2 3 13 26 45 −19 9

Group 7
Busoga Islands 0–1 Kavagrad
Main Nation Ministry 2–1 Lons
Zealandiana 0–2 Plane of Possibility
Bloing 1–1 Northwest Kalactin
Petrovsky 2–4 Chromatika

Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 18 14 2 2 43 23 +20 44
2 Mriin 18 13 3 2 59 24 +35 42
3 Main Nation Ministry 18 12 2 4 47 31 +16 38
4 Busoga Islands 18 9 3 6 24 21 +3 30
5 Kavagrad 19 9 2 8 33 31 +2 29
6 Zealandiana 18 6 5 7 32 34 −2 23
7 Northwest Kalactin 18 6 2 10 21 34 −13 20
8 Plane of Possibility 18 6 2 10 31 48 −17 20
9 Lons 18 4 3 11 21 30 −9 15
10 Petrovsky 19 4 2 13 28 47 −19 14
11 Bloing 18 3 2 13 20 36 −16 11

Group 8
Bliuji 0–1 Ziwana
Furby Island 1–2 Mitra and Soma
Filindostan 3–4 Flavovespia
Qasden 3–1 Mustardy
South Covello 2–0 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria

Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 South Covello 19 14 3 2 43 14 +29 45
2 Ziwana 19 10 6 3 47 37 +10 36
3 Qasden 18 10 5 3 41 32 +9 35
4 Squornshelan Remnant States 18 6 8 4 30 23 +7 26
5 Mitra and Soma 18 7 5 6 31 32 −1 26
6 Filindostan 18 6 7 5 31 28 +3 25
7 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 18 6 6 6 38 38 0 24
8 Bliuji 18 6 3 9 34 36 −2 21
9 Flavovespia 18 5 3 10 31 38 −7 18
10 Mustardy 18 2 7 9 34 48 −14 13
11 Furby Island 18 0 3 15 23 57 −34 3

Group 9
Kelssek 1–0 Five Cities
Valanora 1–1 Xanneria
Ouna 2–4 Bears Armed
Lisander 0–2 Ethane
Port Ember 3–0 Razneta

Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 18 13 3 2 61 22 +39 42
2 Port Ember 19 13 1 5 46 30 +16 40
3 Ethane 18 11 3 4 45 29 +16 36
4 Kelssek 18 12 0 6 49 34 +15 36
5 Bears Armed 18 9 2 7 36 33 +3 29
6 Xanneria 18 8 2 8 40 44 −4 26
7 Lisander 18 6 3 9 31 44 −13 21
8 Razneta 18 5 2 11 19 34 −15 17
9 Ouna 18 4 5 9 25 42 −17 17
10 Five Cities 19 3 3 13 32 53 −21 12
11 Appalachian Nation 18 2 4 12 33 52 −19 10

Group 10
Juvencus 3–0 Kita-Hinode
Pauh Janggi 0–4 The Holy Empire
Mareibat 5–2 Freeport
Volinovia 0–1 Osarius
Wreckeria 2–2 Nirvacana

Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 18 15 1 2 63 29 +34 46
2 Kita-Hinode 19 14 3 2 55 25 +30 45
3 Juvencus 18 14 1 3 41 24 +17 43
4 Mareibat 18 10 0 8 41 32 +9 30
5 Wreckeria 19 7 3 9 37 47 −10 24
6 Freeport 18 6 2 10 30 31 −1 20
7 Pauh Janggi 18 6 2 10 26 33 −7 20
8 Osarius 18 5 4 9 23 38 −15 19
9 Nirvacana 18 4 6 8 20 30 −10 18
10 Quincy 18 3 4 11 21 46 −25 13
11 Volinovia 18 2 2 14 20 42 −22 8

Group 11
Galar 3–4 Balqia
Geektopia 2–1 Welzat
Schottia 0–0 Taeshan
Jeruselem 0–2 Free Republics
Savojarna 4–1 Nahkistan

Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Free Republics 18 16 1 1 52 15 +37 49
2 Taeshan 18 11 4 3 24 9 +15 37
3 Jeruselem 18 9 6 3 39 26 +13 33
4 Schottia 18 9 5 4 38 33 +5 32
5 Balqia 19 8 3 8 38 36 +2 27
6 Savojarna 19 6 6 7 45 37 +8 24
7 Geektopia 18 7 2 9 28 38 −10 23
8 TJUN-ia 18 6 4 8 31 38 −7 22
9 Nahkistan 18 3 3 12 17 38 −21 12
10 Welzat 18 3 2 13 29 46 −17 11
11 Galar 18 3 2 13 21 46 −25 11

Group 12
Pasarga 2–0 Polkopia
Melbergia 3–4 Drawkland
North Eastern Asia 1–4 Farfadillis
Libonesia 0–4 Timuria
Gyatso-Kai 0–0 Fujai

Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 18 15 1 2 49 13 +36 46
2 Drawkland 18 12 4 2 39 22 +17 40
3 Pasarga 18 12 2 4 47 27 +20 38
4 Polkopia 19 8 5 6 27 24 +3 29
5 Yttribia 18 7 6 5 12 21 −9 27
6 Timuria 18 7 4 7 35 35 0 25
7 Gyatso-Kai 19 5 6 8 22 34 −12 21
8 Melbergia 18 6 0 12 22 30 −8 18
9 Fujai 18 3 4 11 27 41 −14 13
10 North Eastern Asia 18 3 3 12 21 36 −15 12
11 Libonesia 18 1 7 10 20 38 −18 10

Group 13
Damukuni 1–0 Togonistan
Geisenfried 2–2 Noooooooooooo
Mkabia 3–3 Andromeda Island Group
Beepee 2–2 Gor Kebab
Reçueçn 1–1 Eura

Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 18 16 2 0 58 15 +43 50
2 Reçueçn 19 10 5 4 26 17 +9 35
3 Damukuni 18 10 3 5 40 27 +13 33
4 Tornado Queendom 18 7 3 8 33 32 +1 24
5 Beepee 18 6 5 7 25 26 −1 23
6 Noooooooooooo 18 6 5 7 33 37 −4 23
7 Togonistan 19 6 5 8 21 28 −7 23
8 Geisenfried 18 6 3 9 16 28 −12 21
9 Andromeda Island Group 18 4 6 8 31 40 −9 18
10 Gor Kebab 18 5 3 10 15 32 −17 18
11 Mkabia 18 2 4 12 24 40 −16 10

Group 14
Mattijana 3–1 Fetra
Vilita 2–0 Zwangzug
Castanya 0–0 Tamgu
Krytenia 5–3 Alenburg
Ancherion 4–4 Hampton Island

Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilita 18 16 1 1 70 29 +41 49
2 Mattijana 18 11 2 5 35 23 +12 35
3 Zwangzug 18 11 2 5 27 22 +5 35
4 Ancherion 19 9 4 6 46 43 +3 31
5 Krytenia 18 7 5 6 40 30 +10 26
6 Gopnikea 18 6 4 8 29 37 −8 22
7 Hampton Island 18 6 3 9 38 41 −3 21
8 Tamgu 18 5 5 8 30 41 −11 20
9 Alenburg 18 3 7 8 31 39 −8 16
10 Castanya 18 4 3 11 26 47 −21 15
11 Fetra 19 1 6 12 23 43 −20 9

Group 15
Apox 1–2 New Lusitania
Eraman 4–1 Aldaveria
Indusse 1–2 Eshan
Grod Island 3–3 ZSeparatists
Tarchusland 0–2 Ko-oren

Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Apox 18 14 2 2 42 19 +23 44
2 Ko-oren 18 12 2 4 27 12 +15 38
3 New Lusitania 19 10 6 3 36 20 +16 36
4 Eraman 18 10 2 6 29 19 +10 32
5 Eshan 18 7 8 3 33 22 +11 29
6 Barfleur 18 7 3 8 17 22 −5 24
7 Grod Island 18 5 7 6 22 25 −3 22
8 Tarchusland 19 3 7 9 26 37 −11 16
9 Indusse 18 4 2 12 21 39 −18 14
10 Aldaveria 18 3 4 11 19 36 −17 13
11 ZSeparatists 18 2 3 13 34 55 −21 9


Green-win group
Blue--advanced
Violet--can advanced as group winner or runner up
Orange--can advance, but not as group winner
Last edited by Commonwealth of Baker Park on Sat Jan 04, 2020 11:02 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Soccer--2x Under-18 World Cup (SWC 5&9) Champions
Baptism of Fire 67 Runner-Up
AOCAF LVIII Third Place (co-hosts)
World Cup 81/82/83 Round of 16
World Cup 80 Group Stage
Football--NSCF 18 Mineral Conference Champions
playoff quarterfinalist
NSCF 19 & 20 Mineral Conference Champions

User avatar
Commonwealth of Baker Park
Diplomat
 
Posts: 930
Founded: Jan 10, 2018
Left-wing Utopia

Postby Commonwealth of Baker Park » Sun Jan 05, 2020 10:20 pm

Group 1
Joyea 1–3 Pius Desurongcrandis
Aimena 1–1 Audioslavia
Islas Aaland 2–4 Sargossa
Newmanistan 2–2 Greater Cebu
Kandorith 3–2 Brusseldorf

Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sargossa 19 14 2 3 60 35 +25 44
2 Audioslavia 19 13 4 2 44 21 +23 43
3 Newmanistan 19 12 3 4 45 27 +18 39
4 Brusseldorf 19 10 1 8 32 31 +1 31
5 Kandorith 20 8 6 6 39 31 +8 30
6 Islas Aaland 19 8 2 9 30 36 −6 26
7 Acronius 19 8 1 10 34 37 −3 25
8 Greater Cebu 19 5 4 10 31 50 −19 19
9 Joyea 19 5 1 13 27 45 −18 16
10 Aimena 19 3 6 10 21 32 −11 15
11 Pius Desurongcrandis 19 3 2 14 27 45 −18 11

Group 2
Sarzonia 2–0 The Sherpa Empire
Brigantii 0–0 Atlantic Republic
Crystalline Caverns 2–0 Terre Septentrionale
Trolleborg 3–1 Casta Marina
Abanhfleft 0–1 Banija

Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 19 16 2 1 64 23 +41 50
2 Brenecia 19 13 4 2 48 24 +24 43
3 Abanhfleft 20 10 4 6 47 34 +13 34
4 Sarzonia 19 8 6 5 32 26 +6 30
5 Trolleborg 19 9 2 8 39 34 +5 29
6 Terre Septentrionale 19 6 7 6 23 24 −1 25
7 Brigantii 19 7 3 9 26 33 −7 24
8 The Sherpa Empire 19 3 8 8 31 37 −6 17
9 Crystalline Caverns 19 5 2 12 38 49 −11 17
10 Casta Marina 19 4 2 13 26 58 −32 14
11 Atlantic Republic 19 3 2 14 23 55 −32 11

Group 3
Magnaterrica 2–2 Eastfield Lodge
Folmara 1–0 The Sarian
The Ross Isles 3–4 Competitive Solitaire
Starblaydia 2–0 Schiavonia
Tara & Cambray 3–2 Mercedini

Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Starblaydia 19 15 3 1 62 23 +39 48
2 HUElavia 19 13 3 3 45 33 +12 42
3 Mercedini 19 11 5 3 53 32 +21 38
4 Eastfield Lodge 19 7 6 6 39 33 +6 27
5 Folmara 19 5 6 8 36 44 −8 21
6 Schiavonia 19 5 6 8 23 38 −15 21
7 Competitive Solitaire 19 4 8 7 35 44 −9 20
8 Tara & Cambray 20 5 4 11 31 39 −8 19
9 The Ross Isles 19 5 4 10 27 42 −15 19
10 The Sarian 19 4 6 9 18 26 −8 18
11 Magnaterrica 19 2 7 10 27 42 −15 13

Group 4
95X 2–0 Guadalajara
Barsland 1–4 Sajnur
Pink Floyd FC 1–0 Turori
Devonta 1–0 Benjamin Mark
Saintland 0–0 Cosumar

Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 19 14 2 3 51 14 +37 44
2 95X 19 12 3 4 44 32 +12 39
3 Sajnur 19 9 5 5 52 43 +9 32
4 Saintland 20 8 7 5 15 17 −2 31
5 Devonta 19 8 5 6 25 23 +2 29
6 Cosumar 19 8 4 7 30 28 +2 28
7 Guadalajara 19 5 6 8 40 48 −8 21
8 Ynyslas 19 6 3 10 20 37 −17 21
9 Pink Floyd FC 19 6 2 11 35 50 −15 20
10 Barsland 19 4 4 11 24 33 −9 16
11 Benjamin Mark 19 2 5 12 21 32 −11 11

Group 5
Poafmersia 6–3 Monso
Lochario 1–2 Nephara
Anthor 3–6 Squornshelous
Euran Oceania Territories 3–3 Aquitlia
Siovanija & Teusland 0–0 The Macabees

Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 19 15 2 2 48 20 +28 47
2 Siovanija & Teusland 20 13 2 5 46 29 +17 41
3 Poafmersia 19 10 4 5 45 34 +11 34
4 The Macabees 19 10 1 8 35 35 0 31
5 Squornshelous 19 8 6 5 48 44 +4 30
6 Lochario 19 7 6 6 29 29 0 27
7 Euran Oceania Territories 19 5 5 9 40 45 −5 20
8 Aquitlia 19 5 5 9 30 38 −8 20
9 BOLGANO 19 4 7 8 18 20 −2 19
10 Anthor 19 4 4 11 23 33 −10 16
11 Monso 19 2 2 15 18 53 −35 8

Group 6
Darmen 3–1 Acapais
Vdara 0–1 Darkmania
Nomoterra 2–3 Equestria
Sultanate of Oontaz 1–4 Hapilopper
Quakmybush 0–0 Kwangtzu Guānnán

Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Equestria 19 15 1 3 66 25 +41 46
2 Darkmania 19 13 2 4 41 38 +3 41
3 Darmen 19 12 3 4 54 35 +19 39
4 Hapilopper 19 11 5 3 50 33 +17 38
5 Bongo Johnson 19 7 5 7 39 37 +2 26
6 Acapais 19 6 5 8 32 43 −11 23
7 Vdara 19 5 4 10 37 44 −7 19
8 Quakmybush 20 4 7 9 24 35 −11 19
9 Kwangtzu Guānnán 19 4 6 9 24 35 −11 18
10 Sultanate of Oontaz 19 3 5 11 23 45 −22 14
11 Nomoterra 19 2 3 14 28 48 −20 9

Group 7
Chromatika 0–0 Bloing
Northwest Kalactin 1–1 Zealandiana
Plane of Possibility 0–2 Main Nation Ministry
Lons 2–2 Busoga Islands
Kavagrad 1–4 Mriin

Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mriin 19 14 3 2 63 25 +38 45
2 Chromatika 19 14 3 2 43 23 +20 45
3 Main Nation Ministry 19 13 2 4 49 31 +18 41
4 Busoga Islands 19 9 4 6 26 23 +3 31
5 Kavagrad 20 9 2 9 34 35 −1 29
6 Zealandiana 19 6 6 7 33 35 −2 24
7 Northwest Kalactin 19 6 3 10 22 35 −13 21
8 Plane of Possibility 19 6 2 11 31 50 −19 20
9 Lons 19 4 4 11 23 32 −9 16
10 Petrovsky 19 4 2 13 28 47 −19 14
11 Bloing 19 3 3 13 20 36 −16 12

Group 8
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 3–6 Qasden
Mustardy 1–4 Filindostan
Flavovespia 2–2 Furby Island
Mitra and Soma 3–4 Bliuji
Ziwana 0–0 Squornshelan Remnant States

Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 South Covello 19 14 3 2 43 14 +29 45
2 Qasden 19 11 5 3 47 35 +12 38
3 Ziwana 20 10 7 3 47 37 +10 37
4 Filindostan 19 7 7 5 35 29 +6 28
5 Squornshelan Remnant States 19 6 9 4 30 23 +7 27
6 Mitra and Soma 19 7 5 7 34 36 −2 26
7 Bliuji 19 7 3 9 38 39 −1 24
8 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 19 6 6 7 41 44 −3 24
9 Flavovespia 19 5 4 10 33 40 −7 19
10 Mustardy 19 2 7 10 35 52 −17 13
11 Furby Island 19 0 4 15 25 59 −34 4

Group 9
Razneta 2–0 Lisander
Ethane 1–0 Ouna
Bears Armed 0–1 Valanora
Xanneria 3–3 Kelssek
Five Cities 0–1 Appalachian Nation

Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 19 14 3 2 62 22 +40 45
2 Port Ember 19 13 1 5 46 30 +16 40
3 Ethane 19 12 3 4 46 29 +17 39
4 Kelssek 19 12 1 6 52 37 +15 37
5 Bears Armed 19 9 2 8 36 34 +2 29
6 Xanneria 19 8 3 8 43 47 −4 27
7 Lisander 19 6 3 10 31 46 −15 21
8 Razneta 19 6 2 11 21 34 −13 20
9 Ouna 19 4 5 10 25 43 −18 17
10 Appalachian Nation 19 3 4 12 34 52 −18 13
11 Five Cities 20 3 3 14 32 54 −22 12

Group 10
Nirvacana 2–1 Volinovia
Osarius 0–1 Mareibat
Freeport 2–1 Pauh Janggi
The Holy Empire 4–4 Juvencus
Kita-Hinode 3–1 Quincy

Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kita-Hinode 20 15 3 2 58 26 +32 48
2 The Holy Empire 19 15 2 2 67 33 +34 47
3 Juvencus 19 14 2 3 45 28 +17 44
4 Mareibat 19 11 0 8 42 32 +10 33
5 Wreckeria 19 7 3 9 37 47 −10 24
6 Freeport 19 7 2 10 32 32 0 23
7 Nirvacana 19 5 6 8 22 31 −9 21
8 Pauh Janggi 19 6 2 11 27 35 −8 20
9 Osarius 19 5 4 10 23 39 −16 19
10 Quincy 19 3 4 12 22 49 −27 13
11 Volinovia 19 2 2 15 21 44 −23 8

Group 11
Nahkistan 0–1 Jeruselem
Free Republics 1–0 Schottia
Taeshan 1–0 Geektopia
Welzat 2–2 Galar
Balqia 3–1 TJUN-ia

Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Free Republics 19 17 1 1 53 15 +38 52
2 Taeshan 19 12 4 3 25 9 +16 40
3 Jeruselem 19 10 6 3 40 26 +14 36
4 Schottia 19 9 5 5 38 34 +4 32
5 Balqia 20 9 3 8 41 37 +4 30
6 Savojarna 19 6 6 7 45 37 +8 24
7 Geektopia 19 7 2 10 28 39 −11 23
8 TJUN-ia 19 6 4 9 32 41 −9 22
9 Welzat 19 3 3 13 31 48 −17 12
10 Nahkistan 19 3 3 13 17 39 −22 12
11 Galar 19 3 3 13 23 48 −25 12

Group 12
Fujai 0–1 Libonesia
Timuria 1–0 North Eastern Asia
Farfadillis 1–1 Melbergia
Drawkland 1–2 Pasarga
Polkopia 1–1 Yttribia

Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 19 15 2 2 50 14 +36 47
2 Pasarga 19 13 2 4 49 28 +21 41
3 Drawkland 19 12 4 3 40 24 +16 40
4 Polkopia 20 8 6 6 28 25 +3 30
5 Timuria 19 8 4 7 36 35 +1 28
6 Yttribia 19 7 7 5 13 22 −9 28
7 Gyatso-Kai 19 5 6 8 22 34 −12 21
8 Melbergia 19 6 1 12 23 31 −8 19
9 Fujai 19 3 4 12 27 42 −15 13
10 Libonesia 19 2 7 10 21 38 −17 13
11 North Eastern Asia 19 3 3 13 21 37 −16 12

Group 13
Eura 6–2 Beepee
Gor Kebab 2–1 Mkabia
Andromeda Island Group 4–3 Geisenfried
Noooooooooooo 0–0 Damukuni
Togonistan 0–1 Tornado Queendom

Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 19 17 2 0 64 17 +47 53
2 Reçueçn 19 10 5 4 26 17 +9 35
3 Damukuni 19 10 4 5 40 27 +13 34
4 Tornado Queendom 19 8 3 8 34 32 +2 27
5 Noooooooooooo 19 6 6 7 33 37 −4 24
6 Beepee 19 6 5 8 27 32 −5 23
7 Togonistan 20 6 5 9 21 29 −8 23
8 Andromeda Island Group 19 5 6 8 35 43 −8 21
9 Geisenfried 19 6 3 10 19 32 −13 21
10 Gor Kebab 19 6 3 10 17 33 −16 21
11 Mkabia 19 2 4 13 25 42 −17 10

Group 14
Hampton Island 1–2 Krytenia
Alenburg 0–2 Castanya
Tamgu 1–4 Vilita
Zwangzug 2–1 Mattijana
Fetra 3–2 Gopnikea

Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilita 19 17 1 1 74 30 +44 52
2 Zwangzug 19 12 2 5 29 23 +6 38
3 Mattijana 19 11 2 6 36 25 +11 35
4 Ancherion 19 9 4 6 46 43 +3 31
5 Krytenia 19 8 5 6 42 31 +11 29
6 Gopnikea 19 6 4 9 31 40 −9 22
7 Hampton Island 19 6 3 10 39 43 −4 21
8 Tamgu 19 5 5 9 31 45 −14 20
9 Castanya 19 5 3 11 28 47 −19 18
10 Alenburg 19 3 7 9 31 41 −10 16
11 Fetra 20 2 6 12 26 45 −19 12

Group 15
Ko-oren 2–0 Grod Island
ZSeparatists 1–2 Indusse
Eshan 0–1 Eraman
Aldaveria 3–1 Apox
New Lusitania 2–3 Barfleur

Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Apox 19 14 2 3 43 22 +21 44
2 Ko-oren 19 13 2 4 29 12 +17 41
3 New Lusitania 20 10 6 4 38 23 +15 36
4 Eraman 19 11 2 6 30 19 +11 35
5 Eshan 19 7 8 4 33 23 +10 29
6 Barfleur 19 8 3 8 20 24 −4 27
7 Grod Island 19 5 7 7 22 27 −5 22
8 Indusse 19 5 2 12 23 40 −17 17
9 Tarchusland 19 3 7 9 26 37 −11 16
10 Aldaveria 19 4 4 11 22 37 −15 16
11 ZSeparatists 19 2 3 14 35 57 −22 9


Green-win group
Blue--advanced
Orange--can advance, but not as group winner
Last edited by Commonwealth of Baker Park on Mon Jan 06, 2020 7:49 pm, edited 2 times in total.
Soccer--2x Under-18 World Cup (SWC 5&9) Champions
Baptism of Fire 67 Runner-Up
AOCAF LVIII Third Place (co-hosts)
World Cup 81/82/83 Round of 16
World Cup 80 Group Stage
Football--NSCF 18 Mineral Conference Champions
playoff quarterfinalist
NSCF 19 & 20 Mineral Conference Champions

User avatar
Commonwealth of Baker Park
Diplomat
 
Posts: 930
Founded: Jan 10, 2018
Left-wing Utopia

Postby Commonwealth of Baker Park » Mon Jan 06, 2020 9:54 pm

Group 1
Brusseldorf 3–1 Newmanistan
Greater Cebu 1–1 Islas Aaland
Sargossa 1–0 Aimena
Audioslavia 0–1 Joyea
Pius Desurongcrandis 1–0 Acronius

Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sargossa 20 15 2 3 61 35 +26 47
2 Audioslavia 20 13 4 3 44 22 +22 43
3 Newmanistan 20 12 3 5 46 30 +16 39
4 Brusseldorf 20 11 1 8 35 32 +3 34
5 Kandorith 20 8 6 6 39 31 +8 30
6 Islas Aaland 20 8 3 9 31 37 −6 27
7 Acronius 20 8 1 11 34 38 −4 25
8 Greater Cebu 20 5 5 10 32 51 −19 20
9 Joyea 20 6 1 13 28 45 −17 19
10 Aimena 20 3 6 11 21 33 −12 15
11 Pius Desurongcrandis 20 4 2 14 28 45 −17 14

Group 2
Banija 3–2 Trolleborg
Casta Marina 2–1 Crystalline Caverns
Terre Septentrionale 3–2 Brigantii
Atlantic Republic 1–1 Sarzonia
The Sherpa Empire 1–2 Brenecia

Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 20 17 2 1 67 25 +42 53
2 Brenecia 20 14 4 2 50 25 +25 46
3 Abanhfleft 20 10 4 6 47 34 +13 34
4 Sarzonia 20 8 7 5 33 27 +6 31
5 Trolleborg 20 9 2 9 41 37 +4 29
6 Terre Septentrionale 20 7 7 6 26 26 0 28
7 Brigantii 20 7 3 10 28 36 −8 24
8 Casta Marina 20 5 2 13 28 59 −31 17
9 Crystalline Caverns 20 5 2 13 39 51 −12 17
10 The Sherpa Empire 20 3 8 9 32 39 −7 17
11 Atlantic Republic 20 3 3 14 24 56 −32 12

Group 3
Mercedini 1–4 Starblaydia
Schiavonia 0–1 The Ross Isles
Competitive Solitaire 6–4 Folmara
The Sarian 1–0 Magnaterrica
Eastfield Lodge 5–3 HUElavia

Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Starblaydia 20 16 3 1 66 24 +42 51
2 HUElavia 20 13 3 4 48 38 +10 42
3 Mercedini 20 11 5 4 54 36 +18 38
4 Eastfield Lodge 20 8 6 6 44 36 +8 30
5 Competitive Solitaire 20 5 8 7 41 48 −7 23
6 The Ross Isles 20 6 4 10 28 42 −14 22
7 Schiavonia 20 5 6 9 23 39 −16 21
8 The Sarian 20 5 6 9 19 26 −7 21
9 Folmara 20 5 6 9 40 50 −10 21
10 Tara & Cambray 20 5 4 11 31 39 −8 19
11 Magnaterrica 20 2 7 11 27 43 −16 13

Group 4
Cosumar 0–1 Devonta
Benjamin Mark 4–2 Pink Floyd FC
Turori 3–0 Barsland
Sajnur 1–2 95X
Guadalajara 1–2 Ynyslas

Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 20 15 2 3 54 14 +40 47
2 95X 20 13 3 4 46 33 +13 42
3 Sajnur 20 9 5 6 53 45 +8 32
4 Devonta 20 9 5 6 26 23 +3 32
5 Saintland 20 8 7 5 15 17 −2 31
6 Cosumar 20 8 4 8 30 29 +1 28
7 Ynyslas 20 7 3 10 22 38 −16 24
8 Guadalajara 20 5 6 9 41 50 −9 21
9 Pink Floyd FC 20 6 2 12 37 54 −17 20
10 Barsland 20 4 4 12 24 36 −12 16
11 Benjamin Mark 20 3 5 12 25 34 −9 14

Group 5
The Macabees 3–0 Euran Oceania Territories
Aquitlia 0–0 Anthor
Squornshelous 2–1 Lochario
Nephara 2–0 Poafmersia
Monso 0–0 BOLGANO

Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 20 16 2 2 50 20 +30 50
2 Siovanija & Teusland 20 13 2 5 46 29 +17 41
3 Poafmersia 20 10 4 6 45 36 +9 34
4 The Macabees 20 11 1 8 38 35 +3 34
5 Squornshelous 20 9 6 5 50 45 +5 33
6 Lochario 20 7 6 7 30 31 −1 27
7 Aquitlia 20 5 6 9 30 38 −8 21
8 BOLGANO 20 4 8 8 18 20 −2 20
9 Euran Oceania Territories 20 5 5 10 40 48 −8 20
10 Anthor 20 4 5 11 23 33 −10 17
11 Monso 20 2 3 15 18 53 −35 9

Group 6
Kwangtzu Guānnán 1–1 Sultanate of Oontaz
Hapilopper 2–0 Nomoterra
Equestria 6–1 Vdara
Darkmania 3–4 Darmen
Acapais 1–0 Bongo Johnson

Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Equestria 20 16 1 3 72 26 +46 49
2 Darmen 20 13 3 4 58 38 +20 42
3 Hapilopper 20 12 5 3 52 33 +19 41
4 Darkmania 20 13 2 5 44 42 +2 41
5 Bongo Johnson 20 7 5 8 39 38 +1 26
6 Acapais 20 7 5 8 33 43 −10 26
7 Kwangtzu Guānnán 20 4 7 9 25 36 −11 19
8 Vdara 20 5 4 11 38 50 −12 19
9 Quakmybush 20 4 7 9 24 35 −11 19
10 Sultanate of Oontaz 20 3 6 11 24 46 −22 15
11 Nomoterra 20 2 3 15 28 50 −22 9

Group 7
Mriin 5–2 Lons
Busoga Islands 3–1 Plane of Possibility
Main Nation Ministry 1–2 Northwest Kalactin
Zealandiana 1–0 Chromatika
Bloing 1–0 Petrovsky

Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mriin 20 15 3 2 68 27 +41 48
2 Chromatika 20 14 3 3 43 24 +19 45
3 Main Nation Ministry 20 13 2 5 50 33 +17 41
4 Busoga Islands 20 10 4 6 29 24 +5 34
5 Kavagrad 20 9 2 9 34 35 −1 29
6 Zealandiana 20 7 6 7 34 35 −1 27
7 Northwest Kalactin 20 7 3 10 24 36 −12 24
8 Plane of Possibility 20 6 2 12 32 53 −21 20
9 Lons 20 4 4 12 25 37 −12 16
10 Bloing 20 4 3 13 21 36 −15 15
11 Petrovsky 20 4 2 14 28 48 −20 14

Group 8
Squornshelan Remnant States 7–3 Mitra and Soma
Bliuji 4–2 Flavovespia
Furby Island 0–1 Mustardy
Filindostan 1–2 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria
Qasden 2–1 South Covello

Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 South Covello 20 14 3 3 44 16 +28 45
2 Qasden 20 12 5 3 49 36 +13 41
3 Ziwana 20 10 7 3 47 37 +10 37
4 Squornshelan Remnant States 20 7 9 4 37 26 +11 30
5 Filindostan 20 7 7 6 36 31 +5 28
6 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 20 7 6 7 43 45 −2 27
7 Bliuji 20 8 3 9 42 41 +1 27
8 Mitra and Soma 20 7 5 8 37 43 −6 26
9 Flavovespia 20 5 4 11 35 44 −9 19
10 Mustardy 20 3 7 10 36 52 −16 16
11 Furby Island 20 0 4 16 25 60 −35 4

Group 9
Appalachian Nation 2–3 Xanneria
Kelssek 3–1 Bears Armed
Valanora 3–0 Ethane
Ouna 1–0 Razneta
Lisander 1–5 Port Ember

Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 20 15 3 2 65 22 +43 48
2 Port Ember 20 14 1 5 51 31 +20 43
3 Kelssek 20 13 1 6 55 38 +17 40
4 Ethane 20 12 3 5 46 32 +14 39
5 Xanneria 20 9 3 8 46 49 −3 30
6 Bears Armed 20 9 2 9 37 37 0 29
7 Lisander 20 6 3 11 32 51 −19 21
8 Razneta 20 6 2 12 21 35 −14 20
9 Ouna 20 5 5 10 26 43 −17 20
10 Appalachian Nation 20 3 4 13 36 55 −19 13
11 Five Cities 20 3 3 14 32 54 −22 12

Group 10
Quincy 1–5 The Holy Empire
Juvencus 2–3 Freeport
Pauh Janggi 1–3 Osarius
Mareibat 4–2 Nirvacana
Volinovia 3–3 Wreckeria

Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Holy Empire 20 16 2 2 72 34 +38 50
2 Kita-Hinode 20 15 3 2 58 26 +32 48
3 Juvencus 20 14 2 4 47 31 +16 44
4 Mareibat 20 12 0 8 46 34 +12 36
5 Freeport 20 8 2 10 35 34 +1 26
6 Wreckeria 20 7 4 9 40 50 −10 25
7 Osarius 20 6 4 10 26 40 −14 22
8 Nirvacana 20 5 6 9 24 35 −11 21
9 Pauh Janggi 20 6 2 12 28 38 −10 20
10 Quincy 20 3 4 13 23 54 −31 13
11 Volinovia 20 2 3 15 24 47 −23 9

Group 11
TJUN-ia 1–0 Welzat
Galar 0–3 Taeshan
Geektopia 3–8 Free Republics
Schottia 0–1 Nahkistan
Jeruselem 2–1 Savojarna

Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Free Republics 20 18 1 1 61 18 +43 55
2 Taeshan 20 13 4 3 28 9 +19 43
3 Jeruselem 20 11 6 3 42 27 +15 39
4 Schottia 20 9 5 6 38 35 +3 32
5 Balqia 20 9 3 8 41 37 +4 30
6 TJUN-ia 20 7 4 9 33 41 −8 25
7 Savojarna 20 6 6 8 46 39 +7 24
8 Geektopia 20 7 2 11 31 47 −16 23
9 Nahkistan 20 4 3 13 18 39 −21 15
10 Welzat 20 3 3 14 31 49 −18 12
11 Galar 20 3 3 14 23 51 −28 12

Group 12
Yttribia 2–3 Drawkland
Pasarga 2–2 Farfadillis
Melbergia 3–1 Timuria
North Eastern Asia 4–2 Fujai
Libonesia 0–2 Gyatso-Kai

Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 20 15 3 2 52 16 +36 48
2 Drawkland 20 13 4 3 43 26 +17 43
3 Pasarga 20 13 3 4 51 30 +21 42
4 Polkopia 20 8 6 6 28 25 +3 30
5 Timuria 20 8 4 8 37 38 −1 28
6 Yttribia 20 7 7 6 15 25 −10 28
7 Gyatso-Kai 20 6 6 8 24 34 −10 24
8 Melbergia 20 7 1 12 26 32 −6 22
9 North Eastern Asia 20 4 3 13 25 39 −14 15
10 Libonesia 20 2 7 11 21 40 −19 13
11 Fujai 20 3 4 13 29 46 −17 13

Group 13
Tornado Queendom 0–1 Noooooooooooo
Damukuni 3–4 Andromeda Island Group
Geisenfried 3–4 Gor Kebab
Mkabia 2–3 Eura
Beepee 0–0 Reçueçn

Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 20 18 2 0 67 19 +48 56
2 Reçueçn 20 10 6 4 26 17 +9 36
3 Damukuni 20 10 4 6 43 31 +12 34
4 Noooooooooooo 20 7 6 7 34 37 −3 27
5 Tornado Queendom 20 8 3 9 34 33 +1 27
6 Beepee 20 6 6 8 27 32 −5 24
7 Andromeda Island Group 20 6 6 8 39 46 −7 24
8 Gor Kebab 20 7 3 10 21 36 −15 24
9 Togonistan 20 6 5 9 21 29 −8 23
10 Geisenfried 20 6 3 11 22 36 −14 21
11 Mkabia 20 2 4 14 27 45 −18 10

Group 14
Gopnikea 3–5 Zwangzug
Mattijana 1–2 Tamgu
Vilita 5–2 Alenburg
Castanya 2–0 Hampton Island
Krytenia 3–3 Ancherion

Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilita 20 18 1 1 79 32 +47 55
2 Zwangzug 20 13 2 5 34 26 +8 41
3 Mattijana 20 11 2 7 37 27 +10 35
4 Ancherion 20 9 5 6 49 46 +3 32
5 Krytenia 20 8 6 6 45 34 +11 30
6 Tamgu 20 6 5 9 33 46 −13 23
7 Gopnikea 20 6 4 10 34 45 −11 22
8 Hampton Island 20 6 3 11 39 45 −6 21
9 Castanya 20 6 3 11 30 47 −17 21
10 Alenburg 20 3 7 10 33 46 −13 16
11 Fetra 20 2 6 12 26 45 −19 12

Group 15
Barfleur 0–0 Aldaveria
Apox 0–1 Eshan
Eraman 2–3 ZSeparatists
Indusse 0–2 Ko-oren
Grod Island 3–3 Tarchusland

Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Apox 20 14 2 4 43 23 +20 44
2 Ko-oren 20 14 2 4 31 12 +19 44
3 New Lusitania 20 10 6 4 38 23 +15 36
4 Eraman 20 11 2 7 32 22 +10 35
5 Eshan 20 8 8 4 34 23 +11 32
6 Barfleur 20 8 4 8 20 24 −4 28
7 Grod Island 20 5 8 7 25 30 −5 23
8 Aldaveria 20 4 5 11 22 37 −15 17
9 Tarchusland 20 3 8 9 29 40 −11 17
10 Indusse 20 5 2 13 23 42 −19 17
11 ZSeparatists 20 3 3 14 38 59 −21 12
Soccer--2x Under-18 World Cup (SWC 5&9) Champions
Baptism of Fire 67 Runner-Up
AOCAF LVIII Third Place (co-hosts)
World Cup 81/82/83 Round of 16
World Cup 80 Group Stage
Football--NSCF 18 Mineral Conference Champions
playoff quarterfinalist
NSCF 19 & 20 Mineral Conference Champions

User avatar
Cassadaigua
Senator
 
Posts: 3680
Founded: Sep 19, 2008
Capitalist Paradise

Postby Cassadaigua » Sat Jan 18, 2020 7:13 pm

Image


Matchday 1:


Group E
Baker Park 4–3 Drawkland
Nephara 0–1 Free Republics

Group E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Baker Park 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1 3
2 Free Republics 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Drawkland 1 0 0 1 3 4 −1 0
4 Nephara 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0

Group F
Vilita 3–1 Audioslavia
Siovanija & Teusland 1–0 Sargossa

Group F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilita 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
2 Siovanija & Teusland 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Sargossa 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
4 Audioslavia 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0

Group G
Port Ember 0–3 Taeshan
Apox 0–2 Equestria

Group G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Taeshan 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
2 Equestria 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Apox 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
4 Port Ember 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0

Group H
Qasden 0–3 Starblaydia
Reçueçn 2–4 The Holy Empire

Group H Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Starblaydia 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
2 The Holy Empire 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
3 Reçueçn 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0
4 Qasden 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0
NS Sports’ only World Cup, World Bowl, World Cup of Hockey, World Baseball Classic and International Basketball Championships winner!

(Motorsports, college basketball, and volleyball, too)


Specific Titles: World Cup 50, 51; WBC 14, 16, & 19; WB 8 & 22; WCOH 11; IBC 13.
Also: CoH 39; Swamp Soccer 4, WVE (Vball) 6; NSCAA 3, 5 & 9; NSSCRA 7
Runner Up: CoH 40, WB 21, WcoH 8, IBC 12, WBC 13 & 15, DBC 21
WC Qualified for: 45, 46, 49-61, 67, 79 (DNP WC 69-77).
Games of the XIII Summer Olympiad: Second Most Medals
Hosted: World Cup 54 & 67; CoH 57 & 73, BoF 47, CR 30, WB 16, WBC 18, 26, 40, 43 & 45, Conferences within NSCAA 4, 5 & NSCH 1; WLC 7 & 30.

User avatar
Commonwealth of Baker Park
Diplomat
 
Posts: 930
Founded: Jan 10, 2018
Left-wing Utopia

Postby Commonwealth of Baker Park » Sat Jan 18, 2020 9:28 pm

Match Day 1 Groups A-D

Group A
Cassadaigua 0–1 Turori
Chromatika 1–0 Ko-oren

Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Turori 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Cassadaigua 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Ko-oren 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0

Group B
Valanora 1–2 Kita-Hinode
Eura 5–3 95X

Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 1 1 0 0 5 3 +2 3
2 Kita-Hinode 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Valanora 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
4 95X 1 0 0 1 3 5 −2 0

Group C
Zwangzug 0–1 HUElavia
Farfadillis 3–2 Banija

Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
2 HUElavia 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Banija 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
4 Zwangzug 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0

Group D
Brenecia 1–0 South Covello
Darmen 0–2 Mriin

Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mriin 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
2 Brenecia 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 South Covello 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
4 Darmen 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
Soccer--2x Under-18 World Cup (SWC 5&9) Champions
Baptism of Fire 67 Runner-Up
AOCAF LVIII Third Place (co-hosts)
World Cup 81/82/83 Round of 16
World Cup 80 Group Stage
Football--NSCF 18 Mineral Conference Champions
playoff quarterfinalist
NSCF 19 & 20 Mineral Conference Champions

User avatar
Cassadaigua
Senator
 
Posts: 3680
Founded: Sep 19, 2008
Capitalist Paradise

Postby Cassadaigua » Mon Jan 20, 2020 7:24 pm

Image


Matchday 2:


Group E
Drawkland 0–1 Free Republics
Baker Park 0–2 Nephara

Group E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Free Republics 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6
2 Nephara 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
3 Baker Park 2 1 0 1 4 5 −1 3
4 Drawkland 2 0 0 2 3 5 −2 0

Group F
Audioslavia 3–0 Sargossa
Vilita 2–0 Siovanija & Teusland

Group F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilita 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6 Q
2 Audioslavia 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1 3
3 Siovanija & Teusland 2 1 0 1 1 2 −1 3
4 Sargossa 2 0 0 2 0 4 −4 0

Group G
Taeshan 2–1 Equestria
Port Ember 0–2 Apox

Group G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Taeshan 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6
2 Equestria 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
3 Apox 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
4 Port Ember 2 0 0 2 0 5 −5 0

Group H
Starblaydia 1–1 The Holy Empire
Qasden 0–2 Reçueçn

Group H Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Starblaydia 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 4
2 The Holy Empire 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2 4
3 Reçueçn 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
4 Qasden 2 0 0 2 0 5 −5 0


Vilita has qualified because Siovanija & Teusland plays Audioslavia in MD3, so both cannot tie or pass Vilita.
NS Sports’ only World Cup, World Bowl, World Cup of Hockey, World Baseball Classic and International Basketball Championships winner!

(Motorsports, college basketball, and volleyball, too)


Specific Titles: World Cup 50, 51; WBC 14, 16, & 19; WB 8 & 22; WCOH 11; IBC 13.
Also: CoH 39; Swamp Soccer 4, WVE (Vball) 6; NSCAA 3, 5 & 9; NSSCRA 7
Runner Up: CoH 40, WB 21, WcoH 8, IBC 12, WBC 13 & 15, DBC 21
WC Qualified for: 45, 46, 49-61, 67, 79 (DNP WC 69-77).
Games of the XIII Summer Olympiad: Second Most Medals
Hosted: World Cup 54 & 67; CoH 57 & 73, BoF 47, CR 30, WB 16, WBC 18, 26, 40, 43 & 45, Conferences within NSCAA 4, 5 & NSCH 1; WLC 7 & 30.

Next

Advertisement

Remove ads

Return to NS Sports

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Darmen, Drawkland, Eura, Google Adsense [Bot], Hapilopper, Newmanistan, Sarzonia, The Albali Republic, The Plough Islands

Advertisement

Remove ads