NATION

PASSWORD

HUElavian Football League

A battle ground for the sportsmen and women of nations worldwide. [In character]
User avatar
HUElavia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 907
Founded: Jun 04, 2015
Civil Rights Lovefest

HUElavian Football League

Postby HUElavia » Wed Nov 13, 2019 9:32 am

Hello to everyone in NS! For the first time, HUElavia has formed an actual first division for Football within the country. There are 20 teams which are as follows:

Real Curumba, International Curumba, FC Santos, RCD San Rafael, HUEsilia FC, Defensores del Rio CF, SC Yatagarasu, FC Santiago, Acuatico FC, Vikingos CF, FC Takoroyama, FC Portimao, FC Rigente, FC Natel, Olympique de Lourdes, Athletic Club Itio, Bacnano FC, San Franco CF, Dynamo Bolovets, AC Romano

The venues used throughout the league are in this link: https://www.nationstates.net/nation=huelavia/detail=factbook/id=523858

This thread will be used to record the different results and seasons of the HUElavian League.
Official Factbook: http://www.nationstates.net/nation=huel ... /id=569839
Pro: Social Democracy, Christian Left, Respect of all Religions, Science, US-Cuba Relations, Israel-Palestine Harmony, EU
Anti: Religious Fundamentalism , Christian Right, War, Fascist and Communist dictatorships, Science Denial, Terrorists of any kind, Euroskeptics
Economic: -3.75, Social: -5.88
ENFJ/Neutral Good

User avatar
HUElavia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 907
Founded: Jun 04, 2015
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby HUElavia » Wed Nov 13, 2019 9:38 am

Matchdays 1-10:

MD 1:
AC Romano (ACR) 1–3 Vikingos CF (VKG)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 4–0 San Franco CF (SFA)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 0–2 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 0–1 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
Defensores del Rio CF (DER) 1–1 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 1–0 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
FC Natel (NTL) 3–2 International Curumba (INC)
FC Portimao (PRT) 1–2 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
FC Rigente (RGT) 1–3 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
FC Santiago (STG) 2–1 FC Santos (SNT)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Acuatico FC 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4 3
2 FC Takoroyama 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
Vikingos CF 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
4 SC Yatagarasu 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
5 FC Natel 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
6 FC Santiago 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
HUEsilia FC 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
8 Dynamo Bolovets 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Real Curumba CF 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
10 Defensores del Rio CF 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
RCD San Rafael 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
12 International Curumba 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
13 FC Portimao 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
FC Santos 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
15 Bacnano FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Olympique de Lourdes 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
17 AC Romano 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
FC Rigente 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
19 Athletic Club Itio 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
20 San Franco CF 1 0 0 1 0 4 −4 0

MD 2:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 3–5 FC Santos (SNT)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 1–3 FC Santiago (STG)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 1–3 FC Rigente (RGT)
International Curumba (INC) 1–1 FC Portimao (PRT)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 2–0 FC Natel (NTL)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 2–2 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 2–0 Defensores del Rio CF (DER)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 0–1 Bacnano FC (BCN)
San Franco CF (SFA) 1–4 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
AC Romano (ACR) 4–0 Acuatico FC (ACU)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FC Santiago 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3 6
2 Real Curumba CF 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3 6
3 Dynamo Bolovets 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
4 AC Romano 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2 3
5 FC Santos 2 1 0 1 6 5 +1 3
6 Athletic Club Itio 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1 3
7 Olympique de Lourdes 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
SC Yatagarasu 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
9 Vikingos CF 2 1 0 1 6 6 0 3
10 FC Takoroyama 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
11 Acuatico FC 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
FC Rigente 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
13 Bacnano FC 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
14 FC Natel 2 1 0 1 3 4 −1 3
HUEsilia FC 2 1 0 1 3 4 −1 3
16 RCD San Rafael 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
17 International Curumba 2 0 1 1 3 4 −1 1
18 FC Portimao 2 0 1 1 2 3 −1 1
19 Defensores del Rio CF 2 0 1 1 1 3 −2 1
20 San Franco CF 2 0 0 2 1 8 −7 0

MD 3:
Acuatico FC (ACU) 4–5 Vikingos CF (VKG)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 2–2 AC Romano (ACR)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 0–1 San Franco CF (SFA)
Defensores del Rio CF (DER) 1–1 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 1–0 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
FC Natel (NTL) 1–1 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
FC Portimao (PRT) 0–4 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
FC Rigente (RGT) 2–0 International Curumba (INC)
FC Santiago (STG) 2–4 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
FC Santos (SNT) 3–2 FC Takoroyama (TKY)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Dynamo Bolovets 3 2 1 0 4 2 +2 7
2 Olympique de Lourdes 3 2 0 1 6 1 +5 6
3 FC Santos 3 2 0 1 9 7 +2 6
4 FC Rigente 3 2 0 1 6 4 +2 6
5 Real Curumba CF 3 2 0 1 3 1 +2 6
6 Vikingos CF 3 2 0 1 11 10 +1 6
7 HUEsilia FC 3 2 0 1 7 6 +1 6
8 FC Santiago 3 2 0 1 7 6 +1 6
9 AC Romano 3 1 1 1 7 5 +2 4
10 Athletic Club Itio 3 1 1 1 6 5 +1 4
11 SC Yatagarasu 3 1 1 1 3 2 +1 4
12 FC Natel 3 1 1 1 4 5 −1 4
13 RCD San Rafael 3 0 3 0 4 4 0 3
14 Acuatico FC 3 1 0 2 8 9 −1 3
15 FC Takoroyama 3 1 0 2 6 7 −1 3
16 Bacnano FC 3 1 0 2 1 2 −1 3
17 San Franco CF 3 1 0 2 2 8 −6 3
18 Defensores del Rio CF 3 0 2 1 2 4 −2 2
19 International Curumba 3 0 1 2 3 6 −3 1
20 FC Portimao 3 0 1 2 2 7 −5 1

MD 4:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 1–4 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 2–0 FC Santos (SNT)
International Curumba (INC) 4–1 FC Santiago (STG)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 2–1 FC Rigente (RGT)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 0–2 FC Portimao (PRT)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 2–1 FC Natel (NTL)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 3–1 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
San Franco CF (SFA) 0–0 Defensores del Rio CF (DER)
AC Romano (ACR) 1–1 Bacnano FC (BCN)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 1–2 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Olympique de Lourdes 4 3 0 1 8 2 +6 9
2 HUEsilia FC 4 3 0 1 9 6 +3 9
3 Real Curumba CF 4 3 0 1 5 2 +3 9
4 SC Yatagarasu 4 2 1 1 6 3 +3 7
5 Athletic Club Itio 4 2 1 1 8 6 +2 7
6 Dynamo Bolovets 4 2 1 1 5 5 0 7
7 FC Takoroyama 4 2 0 2 10 8 +2 6
8 FC Rigente 4 2 0 2 7 6 +1 6
9 FC Santos 4 2 0 2 9 9 0 6
10 Vikingos CF 4 2 0 2 12 14 −2 6
11 FC Santiago 4 2 0 2 8 10 −2 6
12 AC Romano 4 1 2 1 8 6 +2 5
13 International Curumba 4 1 1 2 7 7 0 4
14 Bacnano FC 4 1 1 2 2 3 −1 4
15 FC Natel 4 1 1 2 5 7 −2 4
16 FC Portimao 4 1 1 2 4 7 −3 4
17 San Franco CF 4 1 1 2 2 8 −6 4
18 Acuatico FC 4 1 0 3 9 11 −2 3
19 RCD San Rafael 4 0 3 1 4 6 −2 3
20 Defensores del Rio CF 4 0 3 1 2 4 −2 3

MD 5:
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 1–1 Vikingos CF (VKG)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 3–2 Acuatico FC (ACU)
Defensores del Rio CF (DER) 0–2 AC Romano (ACR)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 3–3 San Franco CF (SFA)
FC Natel (NTL) 0–2 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
FC Portimao (PRT) 0–2 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
FC Rigente (RGT) 1–1 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
FC Santiago (STG) 2–2 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
FC Santos (SNT) 2–1 International Curumba (INC)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 1–3 HUEsilia FC (HFC)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 HUEsilia FC 5 4 0 1 12 7 +5 12
2 Real Curumba CF 5 4 0 1 7 2 +5 12
3 Olympique de Lourdes 5 3 1 1 10 4 +6 10
4 SC Yatagarasu 5 3 1 1 8 3 +5 10
5 FC Santos 5 3 0 2 11 10 +1 9
6 AC Romano 5 2 2 1 10 6 +4 8
7 Athletic Club Itio 5 2 2 1 9 7 +2 8
8 Dynamo Bolovets 5 2 2 1 8 8 0 8
9 FC Rigente 5 2 1 2 8 7 +1 7
10 Bacnano FC 5 2 1 2 5 5 0 7
11 Vikingos CF 5 2 1 2 13 15 −2 7
12 FC Santiago 5 2 1 2 10 12 −2 7
13 FC Takoroyama 5 2 0 3 11 11 0 6
14 San Franco CF 5 1 2 2 5 11 −6 5
15 International Curumba 5 1 1 3 8 9 −1 4
16 RCD San Rafael 5 0 4 1 5 7 −2 4
17 FC Natel 5 1 1 3 5 9 −4 4
18 FC Portimao 5 1 1 3 4 9 −5 4
19 Acuatico FC 5 1 0 4 11 14 −3 3
20 Defensores del Rio CF 5 0 3 2 2 6 −4 3

MD 6:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 1–1 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
International Curumba (INC) 2–1 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 0–0 FC Santos (SNT)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 0–0 FC Santiago (STG)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 2–0 FC Rigente (RGT)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 1–2 FC Portimao (PRT)
San Franco CF (SFA) 2–2 FC Natel (NTL)
AC Romano (ACR) 1–2 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 2–2 Defensores del Rio CF (DER)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 0–1 Bacnano FC (BCN)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 6 5 0 1 9 2 +7 15
2 HUEsilia FC 6 4 1 1 13 8 +5 13
3 Olympique de Lourdes 6 3 2 1 10 4 +6 11
4 Dynamo Bolovets 6 3 2 1 10 9 +1 11
5 SC Yatagarasu 6 3 1 2 9 5 +4 10
6 FC Santos 6 3 1 2 11 10 +1 10
7 Bacnano FC 6 3 1 2 6 5 +1 10
8 AC Romano 6 2 2 2 11 8 +3 8
9 Athletic Club Itio 6 2 2 2 9 8 +1 8
10 Vikingos CF 6 2 2 2 14 16 −2 8
11 FC Santiago 6 2 2 2 10 12 −2 8
12 International Curumba 6 2 1 3 10 10 0 7
13 FC Rigente 6 2 1 3 8 9 −1 7
14 FC Portimao 6 2 1 3 6 10 −4 7
15 FC Takoroyama 6 2 0 4 12 13 −1 6
16 San Franco CF 6 1 3 2 7 13 −6 6
17 RCD San Rafael 6 0 5 1 5 7 −2 5
18 FC Natel 6 1 2 3 7 11 −4 5
19 Acuatico FC 6 1 1 4 13 16 −3 4
20 Defensores del Rio CF 6 0 4 2 4 8 −4 4

MD 7:
Bacnano FC (BCN) 2–2 Vikingos CF (VKG)
Defensores del Rio CF (DER) 2–2 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 1–1 Acuatico FC (ACU)
FC Natel (NTL) 0–0 AC Romano (ACR)
FC Portimao (PRT) 3–1 San Franco CF (SFA)
FC Rigente (RGT) 1–0 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
FC Santiago (STG) 2–1 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
FC Santos (SNT) 1–2 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 2–2 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 3–3 International Curumba (INC)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 7 5 0 2 10 4 +6 15
2 HUEsilia FC 7 4 2 1 16 11 +5 14
3 Olympique de Lourdes 7 3 3 1 12 6 +6 12
4 Dynamo Bolovets 7 3 3 1 11 10 +1 12
5 Bacnano FC 7 3 2 2 8 7 +1 11
6 FC Santiago 7 3 2 2 12 13 −1 11
7 SC Yatagarasu 7 3 1 3 9 6 +3 10
8 FC Santos 7 3 1 3 12 12 0 10
9 FC Rigente 7 3 1 3 9 9 0 10
10 FC Portimao 7 3 1 3 9 11 −2 10
11 AC Romano 7 2 3 2 11 8 +3 9
12 Athletic Club Itio 7 2 3 2 11 10 +1 9
13 Vikingos CF 7 2 3 2 16 18 −2 9
14 International Curumba 7 2 2 3 13 13 0 8
15 RCD San Rafael 7 1 5 1 7 8 −1 8
16 FC Takoroyama 7 2 1 4 14 15 −1 7
17 FC Natel 7 1 3 3 7 11 −4 6
18 San Franco CF 7 1 3 3 8 16 −8 6
19 Acuatico FC 7 1 2 4 14 17 −3 5
20 Defensores del Rio CF 7 0 5 2 6 10 −4 5

MD 8:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 3–1 International Curumba (INC)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 1–1 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 1–1 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 3–2 FC Santos (SNT)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 0–0 FC Santiago (STG)
San Franco CF (SFA) 1–2 FC Rigente (RGT)
AC Romano (ACR) 0–2 FC Portimao (PRT)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 0–1 FC Natel (NTL)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 1–1 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 3–1 Defensores del Rio CF (DER)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 8 6 0 2 13 6 +7 18
2 HUEsilia FC 8 4 3 1 17 12 +5 15
3 Bacnano FC 8 4 2 2 11 8 +3 14
4 Olympique de Lourdes 8 3 4 1 13 7 +6 13
5 Dynamo Bolovets 8 3 4 1 12 11 +1 13
6 FC Rigente 8 4 1 3 11 10 +1 13
7 FC Portimao 8 4 1 3 11 11 0 13
8 Vikingos CF 8 3 3 2 19 19 0 12
9 FC Santiago 8 3 3 2 12 13 −1 12
10 SC Yatagarasu 8 3 2 3 9 6 +3 11
11 Athletic Club Itio 8 2 4 2 12 11 +1 10
12 FC Santos 8 3 1 4 14 15 −1 10
13 AC Romano 8 2 3 3 11 10 +1 9
14 RCD San Rafael 8 1 6 1 8 9 −1 9
15 FC Natel 8 2 3 3 8 11 −3 9
16 FC Takoroyama 8 2 2 4 15 16 −1 8
17 International Curumba 8 2 2 4 14 16 −2 8
18 San Franco CF 8 1 3 4 9 18 −9 6
19 Acuatico FC 8 1 2 5 14 18 −4 5
20 Defensores del Rio CF 8 0 5 3 7 13 −6 5

MD 9:
Defensores del Rio CF (DER) 1–2 Vikingos CF (VKG)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 1–0 Bacnano FC (BCN)
FC Natel (NTL) 1–1 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
FC Portimao (PRT) 1–4 Acuatico FC (ACU)
FC Rigente (RGT) 1–0 AC Romano (ACR)
FC Santiago (STG) 2–2 San Franco CF (SFA)
FC Santos (SNT) 2–2 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 1–1 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 0–1 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
International Curumba (INC) 0–1 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 9 6 1 2 14 7 +7 19
2 Olympique de Lourdes 9 4 4 1 14 7 +7 16
3 Dynamo Bolovets 9 4 4 1 13 11 +2 16
4 FC Rigente 9 5 1 3 12 10 +2 16
5 HUEsilia FC 9 4 3 2 17 13 +4 15
6 Vikingos CF 9 4 3 2 21 20 +1 15
7 Bacnano FC 9 4 2 3 11 9 +2 14
8 FC Santiago 9 3 4 2 14 15 −1 13
9 FC Portimao 9 4 1 4 12 15 −3 13
10 SC Yatagarasu 9 3 3 3 11 8 +3 12
11 RCD San Rafael 9 2 6 1 9 9 0 12
12 Athletic Club Itio 9 2 5 2 13 12 +1 11
13 FC Santos 9 3 2 4 16 17 −1 11
14 FC Natel 9 2 4 3 9 12 −3 10
15 AC Romano 9 2 3 4 11 11 0 9
16 FC Takoroyama 9 2 3 4 16 17 −1 9
17 Acuatico FC 9 2 2 5 18 19 −1 8
18 International Curumba 9 2 2 5 14 17 −3 8
19 San Franco CF 9 1 4 4 11 20 −9 7
20 Defensores del Rio CF 9 0 5 4 8 15 −7 5

MD 10:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 1–2 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 0–1 International Curumba (INC)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 1–2 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 0–1 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
San Franco CF (SFA) 1–0 FC Santos (SNT)
AC Romano (ACR) 1–0 FC Santiago (STG)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 0–1 FC Rigente (RGT)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 1–1 FC Portimao (PRT)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 2–1 FC Natel (NTL)
Defensores del Rio CF (DER) 4–2 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Olympique de Lourdes 10 5 4 1 16 8 +8 19
2 Real Curumba CF 10 6 1 3 15 9 +6 19
3 FC Rigente 10 6 1 3 13 10 +3 19
4 HUEsilia FC 10 5 3 2 19 14 +5 18
5 Bacnano FC 10 5 2 3 13 10 +3 17
6 Dynamo Bolovets 10 4 4 2 15 15 0 16
7 Vikingos CF 10 4 3 3 22 22 0 15
8 FC Portimao 10 4 2 4 13 16 −3 14
9 FC Santiago 10 3 4 3 14 16 −2 13
10 SC Yatagarasu 10 3 3 4 11 9 +2 12
11 Athletic Club Itio 10 2 6 2 14 13 +1 12
12 AC Romano 10 3 3 4 12 11 +1 12
13 FC Takoroyama 10 3 3 4 17 17 0 12
14 RCD San Rafael 10 2 6 2 9 10 −1 12
15 FC Santos 10 3 2 5 16 18 −2 11
16 International Curumba 10 3 2 5 15 17 −2 11
17 FC Natel 10 2 4 4 10 14 −4 10
18 San Franco CF 10 2 4 4 12 20 −8 10
19 Acuatico FC 10 2 2 6 18 20 −2 8
20 Defensores del Rio CF 10 1 5 4 12 17 −5 8

NOTE: I know the tables are messed up, I just don't have the patience to fix it all for a 20-team league.
Official Factbook: http://www.nationstates.net/nation=huel ... /id=569839
Pro: Social Democracy, Christian Left, Respect of all Religions, Science, US-Cuba Relations, Israel-Palestine Harmony, EU
Anti: Religious Fundamentalism , Christian Right, War, Fascist and Communist dictatorships, Science Denial, Terrorists of any kind, Euroskeptics
Economic: -3.75, Social: -5.88
ENFJ/Neutral Good

User avatar
HUElavia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 907
Founded: Jun 04, 2015
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby HUElavia » Wed Nov 13, 2019 9:39 am

Matchdays 11-20:

MD 11:
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 2–2 Vikingos CF (VKG)
FC Natel (NTL) 4–3 Defensores del Rio CF (DER)
FC Portimao (PRT) 2–2 Bacnano FC (BCN)
FC Rigente (RGT) 1–1 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
FC Santiago (STG) 1–1 Acuatico FC (ACU)
FC Santos (SNT) 4–1 AC Romano (ACR)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 2–0 San Franco CF (SFA)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 0–3 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
International Curumba (INC) 0–2 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 2–2 RCD San Rafael (RSR)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 11 7 1 3 17 9 +8 22
2 Olympique de Lourdes 11 5 5 1 18 10 +8 20
3 FC Rigente 11 6 2 3 14 11 +3 20
4 Bacnano FC 11 5 3 3 15 12 +3 18
5 HUEsilia FC 11 5 3 3 19 17 +2 18
6 Dynamo Bolovets 11 4 5 2 17 17 0 17
7 Vikingos CF 11 4 4 3 24 24 0 16
8 SC Yatagarasu 11 4 3 4 14 9 +5 15
9 FC Takoroyama 11 4 3 4 19 17 +2 15
10 FC Portimao 11 4 3 4 15 18 −3 15
11 FC Santos 11 4 2 5 20 19 +1 14
12 FC Santiago 11 3 5 3 15 17 −2 14
13 Athletic Club Itio 11 2 7 2 15 14 +1 13
14 RCD San Rafael 11 2 7 2 11 12 −1 13
15 FC Natel 11 3 4 4 14 17 −3 13
16 AC Romano 11 3 3 5 13 15 −2 12
17 International Curumba 11 3 2 6 15 19 −4 11
18 San Franco CF 11 2 4 5 12 22 −10 10
19 Acuatico FC 11 2 3 6 19 21 −2 9
20 Defensores del Rio CF 11 1 5 5 15 21 −6 8

MD 12:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 1–0 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 1–1 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 0–3 International Curumba (INC)
San Franco CF (SFA) 1–0 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
AC Romano (ACR) 0–2 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 0–0 FC Santos (SNT)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 2–2 FC Santiago (STG)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 1–0 FC Rigente (RGT)
Defensores del Rio CF (DER) 1–2 FC Portimao (PRT)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 2–6 FC Natel (NTL)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 12 7 2 3 18 10 +8 23
2 Olympique de Lourdes 12 5 6 1 19 11 +8 21
3 Bacnano FC 12 6 3 3 16 12 +4 21
4 FC Rigente 12 6 2 4 14 12 +2 20
5 Vikingos CF 12 5 4 3 25 24 +1 19
6 FC Takoroyama 12 5 3 4 21 17 +4 18
7 HUEsilia FC 12 5 3 4 19 18 +1 18
8 FC Portimao 12 5 3 4 17 19 −2 18
9 Dynamo Bolovets 12 4 5 3 19 23 −4 17
10 FC Natel 12 4 4 4 20 19 +1 16
11 SC Yatagarasu 12 4 3 5 14 12 +2 15
12 FC Santos 12 4 3 5 20 19 +1 15
13 FC Santiago 12 3 6 3 17 19 −2 15
14 Athletic Club Itio 12 2 8 2 17 16 +1 14
15 International Curumba 12 4 2 6 18 19 −1 14
16 RCD San Rafael 12 2 7 3 11 13 −2 13
17 San Franco CF 12 3 4 5 13 22 −9 13
18 AC Romano 12 3 3 6 13 17 −4 12
19 Acuatico FC 12 2 4 6 19 21 −2 10
20 Defensores del Rio CF 12 1 5 6 16 23 −7 8

MD 13:

FC Natel (NTL) 0–0 Vikingos CF (VKG)
FC Portimao (PRT) 0–3 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
FC Rigente (RGT) 2–2 Defensores del Rio CF (DER)
FC Santiago (STG) 2–2 Bacnano FC (BCN)
FC Santos (SNT) 1–2 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 2–0 Acuatico FC (ACU)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 1–0 AC Romano (ACR)
International Curumba (INC) 0–2 San Franco CF (SFA)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 0–1 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 2–4 Real Curumba CF (RCU)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 13 8 2 3 22 12 +10 26
2 Bacnano FC 13 6 4 3 18 14 +4 22
3 Olympique de Lourdes 13 5 6 2 19 12 +7 21
4 FC Takoroyama 13 6 3 4 23 17 +6 21
5 HUEsilia FC 13 6 3 4 20 18 +2 21
6 FC Rigente 13 6 3 4 16 14 +2 21
7 Vikingos CF 13 5 5 3 25 24 +1 20
8 Dynamo Bolovets 13 5 5 3 22 23 −1 20
9 SC Yatagarasu 13 5 3 5 15 12 +3 18
10 FC Portimao 13 5 3 5 17 22 −5 18
11 Athletic Club Itio 13 3 8 2 19 17 +2 17
12 FC Natel 13 4 5 4 20 19 +1 17
13 FC Santiago 13 3 7 3 19 21 −2 16
14 San Franco CF 13 4 4 5 15 22 −7 16
15 FC Santos 13 4 3 6 21 21 0 15
16 International Curumba 13 4 2 7 18 21 −3 14
17 RCD San Rafael 13 2 7 4 13 17 −4 13
18 AC Romano 13 3 3 7 13 18 −5 12
19 Acuatico FC 13 2 4 7 19 23 −4 10
20 Defensores del Rio CF 13 1 6 6 18 25 −7 9

MD 14:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 0–2 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 2–2 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
San Franco CF (SFA) 0–3 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
AC Romano (ACR) 0–1 International Curumba (INC)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 2–1 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 2–1 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 0–1 FC Santos (SNT)
Defensores del Rio CF (DER) 2–0 FC Santiago (STG)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 1–1 FC Rigente (RGT)
FC Natel (NTL) 2–1 FC Portimao (PRT)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 14 9 2 3 24 12 +12 29
2 Olympique de Lourdes 14 6 6 2 22 12 +10 24
3 Bacnano FC 14 6 4 4 18 15 +3 22
4 FC Rigente 14 6 4 4 17 15 +2 22
5 FC Takoroyama 14 6 3 5 24 19 +5 21
6 HUEsilia FC 14 6 3 5 21 20 +1 21
7 Dynamo Bolovets 14 5 6 3 23 24 −1 21
8 Athletic Club Itio 14 4 8 2 21 18 +3 20
9 FC Natel 14 5 5 4 22 20 +2 20
10 Vikingos CF 14 5 5 4 25 26 −1 20
11 SC Yatagarasu 14 5 4 5 17 14 +3 19
12 FC Santos 14 5 3 6 22 21 +1 18
13 FC Portimao 14 5 3 6 18 24 −6 18
14 International Curumba 14 5 2 7 19 21 −2 17
15 FC Santiago 14 3 7 4 19 23 −4 16
16 San Franco CF 14 4 4 6 15 25 −10 16
17 RCD San Rafael 14 2 8 4 15 19 −4 14
18 Acuatico FC 14 3 4 7 21 24 −3 13
19 Defensores del Rio CF 14 2 6 6 20 25 −5 12
20 AC Romano 14 3 3 8 13 19 −6 12

MD 15:
FC Portimao (PRT) 1–1 Vikingos CF (VKG)
FC Rigente (RGT) 0–1 FC Natel (NTL)
FC Santiago (STG) 1–0 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
FC Santos (SNT) 2–0 Defensores del Rio CF (DER)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 2–3 Bacnano FC (BCN)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 2–2 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
International Curumba (INC) 1–1 Acuatico FC (ACU)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 1–0 AC Romano (ACR)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 3–0 San Franco CF (SFA)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 1–1 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 15 9 3 3 25 13 +12 30
2 Olympique de Lourdes 15 7 6 2 23 12 +11 27
3 Bacnano FC 15 7 4 4 21 17 +4 25
4 FC Natel 15 6 5 4 23 20 +3 23
5 HUEsilia FC 15 6 4 5 23 22 +1 22
6 FC Rigente 15 6 4 5 17 16 +1 22
7 FC Takoroyama 15 6 3 6 26 22 +4 21
8 FC Santos 15 6 3 6 24 21 +3 21
9 Athletic Club Itio 15 4 9 2 23 20 +3 21
10 Vikingos CF 15 5 6 4 26 27 −1 21
11 Dynamo Bolovets 15 5 6 4 23 25 −2 21
12 SC Yatagarasu 15 5 5 5 18 15 +3 20
13 FC Santiago 15 4 7 4 20 23 −3 19
14 FC Portimao 15 5 4 6 19 25 −6 19
15 International Curumba 15 5 3 7 20 22 −2 18
16 RCD San Rafael 15 3 8 4 18 19 −1 17
17 San Franco CF 15 4 4 7 15 28 −13 16
18 Acuatico FC 15 3 5 7 22 25 −3 14
19 Defensores del Rio CF 15 2 6 7 20 27 −7 12
20 AC Romano 15 3 3 9 13 20 −7 12

MD 16:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 2–2 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
San Franco CF (SFA) 1–1 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
AC Romano (ACR) 0–2 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 3–0 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 1–2 International Curumba (INC)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 2–0 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
Defensores del Rio CF (DER) 0–1 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 1–0 FC Santos (SNT)
FC Natel (NTL) 4–2 FC Santiago (STG)
FC Portimao (PRT) 0–1 FC Rigente (RGT)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 16 9 4 3 26 14 +12 31
2 Bacnano FC 16 8 4 4 23 17 +6 28
3 Olympique de Lourdes 16 7 6 3 23 15 +8 27
4 FC Natel 16 7 5 4 27 22 +5 26
5 FC Rigente 16 7 4 5 18 16 +2 25
6 FC Takoroyama 16 7 3 6 27 22 +5 24
7 Dynamo Bolovets 16 6 6 4 24 25 −1 24
8 Vikingos CF 16 5 7 4 28 29 −1 22
9 HUEsilia FC 16 6 4 6 23 24 −1 22
10 SC Yatagarasu 16 5 6 5 20 17 +3 21
11 Athletic Club Itio 16 4 9 3 24 22 +2 21
12 FC Santos 16 6 3 7 24 22 +2 21
13 International Curumba 16 6 3 7 22 23 −1 21
14 RCD San Rafael 16 4 8 4 20 19 +1 20
15 FC Santiago 16 4 7 5 22 27 −5 19
16 FC Portimao 16 5 4 7 19 26 −7 19
17 Acuatico FC 16 4 5 7 25 25 0 17
18 San Franco CF 16 4 5 7 16 29 −13 17
19 Defensores del Rio CF 16 2 6 8 20 28 −8 12
20 AC Romano 16 3 3 10 13 22 −9 12

MD 17:
FC Rigente (RGT) 0–0 Vikingos CF (VKG)
FC Santiago (STG) 1–1 FC Portimao (PRT)
FC Santos (SNT) 0–2 FC Natel (NTL)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 2–1 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 1–1 Defensores del Rio CF (DER)
International Curumba (INC) 2–2 Bacnano FC (BCN)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 0–1 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 2–0 Acuatico FC (ACU)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 1–2 AC Romano (ACR)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 1–2 San Franco CF (SFA)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 17 9 4 4 27 16 +11 31
2 FC Natel 17 8 5 4 29 22 +7 29
3 Bacnano FC 17 8 5 4 25 19 +6 29
4 Olympique de Lourdes 17 7 6 4 23 16 +7 27
5 FC Takoroyama 17 8 3 6 29 23 +6 27
6 FC Rigente 17 7 5 5 18 16 +2 26
7 Athletic Club Itio 17 5 9 3 25 22 +3 24
8 Dynamo Bolovets 17 6 6 5 25 27 −2 24
9 RCD San Rafael 17 5 8 4 22 19 +3 23
10 Vikingos CF 17 5 8 4 28 29 −1 23
11 HUEsilia FC 17 6 5 6 24 25 −1 23
12 International Curumba 17 6 4 7 24 25 −1 22
13 SC Yatagarasu 17 5 6 6 21 19 +2 21
14 FC Santos 17 6 3 8 24 24 0 21
15 FC Santiago 17 4 8 5 23 28 −5 20
16 FC Portimao 17 5 5 7 20 27 −7 20
17 San Franco CF 17 5 5 7 18 30 −12 20
18 Acuatico FC 17 4 5 8 25 27 −2 17
19 AC Romano 17 4 3 10 15 23 −8 15
20 Defensores del Rio CF 17 2 7 8 21 29 −8 13

MD 18:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 1–6 San Franco CF (SFA)
AC Romano (ACR) 1–1 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 2–2 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 2–1 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 1–1 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
Defensores del Rio CF (DER) 1–3 International Curumba (INC)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 0–1 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
FC Natel (NTL) 2–1 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
FC Portimao (PRT) 1–1 FC Santos (SNT)
FC Rigente (RGT) 0–3 FC Santiago (STG)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 18 9 5 4 29 18 +11 32
2 FC Natel 18 9 5 4 31 23 +8 32
3 Bacnano FC 18 8 6 4 26 20 +6 30
4 Olympique de Lourdes 18 7 7 4 24 17 +7 28
5 FC Takoroyama 18 8 3 7 30 25 +5 27
6 Athletic Club Itio 18 6 9 3 27 23 +4 27
7 HUEsilia FC 18 7 5 6 25 25 0 26
8 FC Rigente 18 7 5 6 18 19 −1 26
9 International Curumba 18 7 4 7 27 26 +1 25
10 Dynamo Bolovets 18 6 6 6 25 28 −3 24
11 RCD San Rafael 18 5 8 5 23 21 +2 23
12 FC Santiago 18 5 8 5 26 28 −2 23
13 Vikingos CF 18 5 8 5 29 35 −6 23
14 San Franco CF 18 6 5 7 24 31 −7 23
15 SC Yatagarasu 18 5 7 6 22 20 +2 22
16 FC Santos 18 6 4 8 25 25 0 22
17 FC Portimao 18 5 6 7 21 28 −7 21
18 Acuatico FC 18 4 6 8 27 29 −2 18
19 AC Romano 18 4 4 10 16 24 −8 16
20 Defensores del Rio CF 18 2 7 9 22 32 −10 13

MD 19:
FC Santiago (STG) 2–3 Vikingos CF (VKG)
FC Santos (SNT) 1–1 FC Rigente (RGT)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 1–0 FC Portimao (PRT)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 2–1 FC Natel (NTL)
International Curumba (INC) 0–0 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 1–2 Defensores del Rio CF (DER)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 1–1 Bacnano FC (BCN)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 3–0 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 2–2 Acuatico FC (ACU)
San Franco CF (SFA) 0–1 AC Romano (ACR)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 19 10 5 4 32 18 +14 35
2 FC Natel 19 9 5 5 32 25 +7 32
3 Bacnano FC 19 8 7 4 27 21 +6 31
4 FC Takoroyama 19 9 3 7 31 25 +6 30
5 HUEsilia FC 19 8 5 6 27 26 +1 29
6 Olympique de Lourdes 19 7 7 5 25 19 +6 28
7 Athletic Club Itio 19 6 9 4 27 26 +1 27
8 FC Rigente 19 7 6 6 19 20 −1 27
9 International Curumba 19 7 5 7 27 26 +1 26
10 Vikingos CF 19 6 8 5 32 37 −5 26
11 Dynamo Bolovets 19 6 7 6 25 28 −3 25
12 RCD San Rafael 19 5 9 5 24 22 +2 24
13 SC Yatagarasu 19 5 8 6 24 22 +2 23
14 FC Santos 19 6 5 8 26 26 0 23
15 FC Santiago 19 5 8 6 28 31 −3 23
16 San Franco CF 19 6 5 8 24 32 −8 23
17 FC Portimao 19 5 6 8 21 29 −8 21
18 Acuatico FC 19 4 7 8 29 31 −2 19
19 AC Romano 19 5 4 10 17 24 −7 19
20 Defensores del Rio CF 19 3 7 9 24 33 −9 16

MD 20:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 1–1 AC Romano (ACR)
San Franco CF (SFA) 1–2 Acuatico FC (ACU)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 1–0 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 1–3 Bacnano FC (BCN)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 2–2 Defensores del Rio CF (DER)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 0–3 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
International Curumba (INC) 0–0 FC Natel (NTL)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 0–1 FC Portimao (PRT)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 1–0 FC Rigente (RGT)
FC Santos (SNT) 1–2 FC Santiago (STG)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 20 10 5 5 33 21 +12 35
2 Bacnano FC 20 9 7 4 30 22 +8 34
3 FC Natel 20 9 6 5 32 25 +7 33
4 FC Takoroyama 20 10 3 7 32 25 +7 33
5 HUEsilia FC 20 8 5 7 27 27 0 29
6 Olympique de Lourdes 20 7 7 6 25 22 +3 28
7 Dynamo Bolovets 20 7 7 6 28 28 0 28
8 International Curumba 20 7 6 7 27 26 +1 27
9 Athletic Club Itio 20 6 9 5 27 27 0 27
10 FC Rigente 20 7 6 7 19 21 −2 27
11 Vikingos CF 20 6 9 5 33 38 −5 27
12 SC Yatagarasu 20 6 8 6 25 22 +3 26
13 FC Santiago 20 6 8 6 30 32 −2 26
14 RCD San Rafael 20 5 10 5 26 24 +2 25
15 FC Portimao 20 6 6 8 22 29 −7 24
16 FC Santos 20 6 5 9 27 28 −1 23
17 San Franco CF 20 6 5 9 25 34 −9 23
18 Acuatico FC 20 5 7 8 31 32 −1 22
19 AC Romano 20 5 5 10 18 25 −7 20
20 Defensores del Rio CF 20 3 8 9 26 35 −9 17
Official Factbook: http://www.nationstates.net/nation=huel ... /id=569839
Pro: Social Democracy, Christian Left, Respect of all Religions, Science, US-Cuba Relations, Israel-Palestine Harmony, EU
Anti: Religious Fundamentalism , Christian Right, War, Fascist and Communist dictatorships, Science Denial, Terrorists of any kind, Euroskeptics
Economic: -3.75, Social: -5.88
ENFJ/Neutral Good

User avatar
HUElavia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 907
Founded: Jun 04, 2015
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby HUElavia » Wed Nov 13, 2019 9:54 am

Matchdays 21-30:

MD 21:
FC Santos (SNT) 1–1 Vikingos CF (VKG)
FC Santiago (STG) 0–0 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
FC Rigente (RGT) 2–1 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
FC Portimao (PRT) 1–0 International Curumba (INC)
FC Natel (NTL) 1–3 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 0–0 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
Defensores del Rio CF (DER) 0–1 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 2–3 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 3–1 San Franco CF (SFA)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 2–1 AC Romano (ACR)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 21 11 5 5 34 21 +13 38
2 Bacnano FC 21 9 7 5 32 25 +7 34
3 FC Takoroyama 21 10 4 7 32 25 +7 34
4 FC Natel 21 9 6 6 33 28 +5 33
5 Olympique de Lourdes 21 8 7 6 28 23 +5 31
6 Athletic Club Itio 21 7 9 5 30 28 +2 30
7 FC Rigente 21 8 6 7 21 22 −1 30
8 SC Yatagarasu 21 7 8 6 28 24 +4 29
9 Dynamo Bolovets 21 7 8 6 28 28 0 29
10 HUEsilia FC 21 8 5 8 28 29 −1 29
11 Vikingos CF 21 6 10 5 34 39 −5 28
12 International Curumba 21 7 6 8 27 27 0 27
13 FC Santiago 21 6 9 6 30 32 −2 27
14 FC Portimao 21 7 6 8 23 29 −6 27
15 RCD San Rafael 21 5 11 5 26 24 +2 26
16 Acuatico FC 21 6 7 8 33 33 0 25
17 FC Santos 21 6 6 9 28 29 −1 24
18 San Franco CF 21 6 5 10 26 37 −11 23
19 AC Romano 21 5 5 11 19 27 −8 20
20 Defensores del Rio CF 21 3 8 10 26 36 −10 17

MD 22:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 0–1 Acuatico FC (ACU)
AC Romano (ACR) 2–1 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
San Franco CF (SFA) 0–1 Bacnano FC (BCN)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 2–2 Defensores del Rio CF (DER)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 0–0 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 1–2 FC Natel (NTL)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 3–1 FC Portimao (PRT)
International Curumba (INC) 0–1 FC Rigente (RGT)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 2–1 FC Santiago (STG)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 0–3 FC Santos (SNT)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 22 11 6 5 34 21 +13 39
2 Bacnano FC 22 10 7 5 33 25 +8 37
3 FC Natel 22 10 6 6 35 29 +6 36
4 Olympique de Lourdes 22 9 7 6 31 24 +7 34
5 FC Takoroyama 22 10 4 8 32 28 +4 34
6 FC Rigente 22 9 6 7 22 22 0 33
7 HUEsilia FC 22 9 5 8 30 30 0 32
8 SC Yatagarasu 22 7 9 6 30 26 +4 30
9 Athletic Club Itio 22 7 9 6 31 30 +1 30
10 Dynamo Bolovets 22 7 9 6 28 28 0 30
11 Acuatico FC 22 7 7 8 34 33 +1 28
12 Vikingos CF 22 6 10 6 34 40 −6 28
13 FC Santos 22 7 6 9 31 29 +2 27
14 International Curumba 22 7 6 9 27 28 −1 27
15 FC Santiago 22 6 9 7 31 34 −3 27
16 FC Portimao 22 7 6 9 24 32 −8 27
17 RCD San Rafael 22 5 11 6 27 26 +1 26
18 AC Romano 22 6 5 11 21 28 −7 23
19 San Franco CF 22 6 5 11 26 38 −12 23
20 Defensores del Rio CF 22 3 9 10 28 38 −10 18

MD 23:
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 1–0 Vikingos CF (VKG)
FC Santos (SNT) 1–2 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
FC Santiago (STG) 1–1 International Curumba (INC)
FC Rigente (RGT) 1–0 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
FC Portimao (PRT) 3–1 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
FC Natel (NTL) 2–2 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 0–1 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
Defensores del Rio CF (DER) 1–0 San Franco CF (SFA)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 1–2 AC Romano (ACR)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 3–5 Acuatico FC (ACU)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 23 11 7 5 36 23 +13 40
2 Bacnano FC 23 10 7 6 34 27 +7 37
3 FC Natel 23 10 7 6 37 31 +6 37
4 FC Takoroyama 23 11 4 8 33 28 +5 37
5 FC Rigente 23 10 6 7 23 22 +1 36
6 HUEsilia FC 23 10 5 8 32 31 +1 35
7 Olympique de Lourdes 23 9 7 7 31 25 +6 34
8 SC Yatagarasu 23 8 9 6 31 26 +5 33
9 Acuatico FC 23 8 7 8 39 36 +3 31
10 Athletic Club Itio 23 7 9 7 34 35 −1 30
11 Dynamo Bolovets 23 7 9 7 28 29 −1 30
12 FC Portimao 23 8 6 9 27 33 −6 30
13 International Curumba 23 7 7 9 28 29 −1 28
14 FC Santiago 23 6 10 7 32 35 −3 28
15 Vikingos CF 23 6 10 7 34 41 −7 28
16 FC Santos 23 7 6 10 32 31 +1 27
17 RCD San Rafael 23 5 11 7 28 29 −1 26
18 AC Romano 23 7 5 11 23 29 −6 26
19 San Franco CF 23 6 5 12 26 39 −13 23
20 Defensores del Rio CF 23 4 9 10 29 38 −9 21

MD 24:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 3–0 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 2–1 Bacnano FC (BCN)
AC Romano (ACR) 2–3 Defensores del Rio CF (DER)
San Franco CF (SFA) 2–1 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 2–1 FC Natel (NTL)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 1–1 FC Portimao (PRT)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 1–2 FC Rigente (RGT)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 1–2 FC Santiago (STG)
International Curumba (INC) 0–3 FC Santos (SNT)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 1–1 FC Takoroyama (TKY)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 24 11 8 5 37 24 +13 41
2 FC Rigente 24 11 6 7 25 23 +2 39
3 FC Takoroyama 24 11 5 8 34 29 +5 38
4 Bacnano FC 24 10 7 7 35 29 +6 37
5 FC Natel 24 10 7 7 38 33 +5 37
6 SC Yatagarasu 24 9 9 6 33 27 +6 36
7 HUEsilia FC 24 10 6 8 33 32 +1 36
8 Olympique de Lourdes 24 9 7 8 32 27 +5 34
9 Acuatico FC 24 9 7 8 41 37 +4 34
10 FC Santiago 24 7 10 7 34 36 −2 31
11 Vikingos CF 24 7 10 7 37 41 −4 31
12 FC Portimao 24 8 7 9 28 34 −6 31
13 FC Santos 24 8 6 10 35 31 +4 30
14 Dynamo Bolovets 24 7 9 8 29 31 −2 30
15 Athletic Club Itio 24 7 9 8 34 38 −4 30
16 International Curumba 24 7 7 10 28 32 −4 28
17 RCD San Rafael 24 5 11 8 29 31 −2 26
18 AC Romano 24 7 5 12 25 32 −7 26
19 San Franco CF 24 7 5 12 28 40 −12 26
20 Defensores del Rio CF 24 5 9 10 32 40 −8 24

MD 25:
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 1–1 Vikingos CF (VKG)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 0–3 International Curumba (INC)
FC Santos (SNT) 2–1 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
FC Santiago (STG) 1–2 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
FC Rigente (RGT) 0–0 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
FC Portimao (PRT) 1–3 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
FC Natel (NTL) 0–0 San Franco CF (SFA)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 2–1 AC Romano (ACR)
Defensores del Rio CF (DER) 3–3 Acuatico FC (ACU)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 0–2 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 25 11 9 5 37 24 +13 42
2 FC Rigente 25 11 7 7 25 23 +2 40
3 SC Yatagarasu 25 10 9 6 36 28 +8 39
4 FC Natel 25 10 8 7 38 33 +5 38
5 FC Takoroyama 25 11 5 9 34 32 +2 38
6 Bacnano FC 25 10 7 8 35 31 +4 37
7 HUEsilia FC 25 10 7 8 34 33 +1 37
8 Acuatico FC 25 9 8 8 44 40 +4 35
9 Olympique de Lourdes 25 9 7 9 33 29 +4 34
10 FC Santos 25 9 6 10 37 32 +5 33
11 Dynamo Bolovets 25 8 9 8 31 32 −1 33
12 Athletic Club Itio 25 8 9 8 36 38 −2 33
13 Vikingos CF 25 7 11 7 38 42 −4 32
14 International Curumba 25 8 7 10 31 32 −1 31
15 FC Santiago 25 7 10 8 35 38 −3 31
16 FC Portimao 25 8 7 10 29 37 −8 31
17 RCD San Rafael 25 6 11 8 31 32 −1 29
18 San Franco CF 25 7 6 12 28 40 −12 27
19 AC Romano 25 7 5 13 26 34 −8 26
20 Defensores del Rio CF 25 5 10 10 35 43 −8 25

MD 26:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 1–0 Bacnano FC (BCN)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 1–1 Defensores del Rio CF (DER)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 1–1 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
AC Romano (ACR) 3–2 FC Natel (NTL)
San Franco CF (SFA) 0–0 FC Portimao (PRT)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 0–0 FC Rigente (RGT)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 0–1 FC Santiago (STG)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 0–1 FC Santos (SNT)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 1–0 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
International Curumba (INC) 2–2 HUEsilia FC (HFC)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 26 11 9 6 37 25 +12 42
2 FC Rigente 26 11 8 7 25 23 +2 41
3 SC Yatagarasu 26 10 10 6 36 28 +8 40
4 FC Natel 26 10 8 8 40 36 +4 38
5 HUEsilia FC 26 10 8 8 36 35 +1 38
6 FC Takoroyama 26 11 5 10 34 33 +1 38
7 Olympique de Lourdes 26 10 7 9 34 29 +5 37
8 Bacnano FC 26 10 7 9 35 32 +3 37
9 FC Santos 26 10 6 10 38 32 +6 36
10 Acuatico FC 26 9 9 8 45 41 +4 36
11 Vikingos CF 26 8 11 7 39 42 −3 35
12 Dynamo Bolovets 26 8 10 8 32 33 −1 34
13 Athletic Club Itio 26 8 10 8 37 39 −2 34
14 FC Santiago 26 8 10 8 36 38 −2 34
15 International Curumba 26 8 8 10 33 34 −1 32
16 FC Portimao 26 8 8 10 29 37 −8 32
17 RCD San Rafael 26 6 11 9 31 33 −2 29
18 AC Romano 26 8 5 13 29 36 −7 29
19 San Franco CF 26 7 7 12 28 40 −12 28
20 Defensores del Rio CF 26 5 11 10 36 44 −8 26

MD 27:
International Curumba (INC) 3–0 Vikingos CF (VKG)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 2–1 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 1–2 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
FC Santos (SNT) 1–1 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
FC Santiago (STG) 2–2 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
FC Rigente (RGT) 3–4 San Franco CF (SFA)
FC Portimao (PRT) 3–2 AC Romano (ACR)
FC Natel (NTL) 2–4 Acuatico FC (ACU)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 1–2 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
Defensores del Rio CF (DER) 2–3 Bacnano FC (BCN)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 27 11 10 6 38 26 +12 43
2 SC Yatagarasu 27 10 11 6 38 30 +8 41
3 HUEsilia FC 27 11 8 8 38 36 +2 41
4 FC Rigente 27 11 8 8 28 27 +1 41
5 Bacnano FC 27 11 7 9 38 34 +4 40
6 Acuatico FC 27 10 9 8 49 43 +6 39
7 FC Natel 27 10 8 9 42 40 +2 38
8 FC Takoroyama 27 11 5 11 35 35 0 38
9 FC Santos 27 10 7 10 39 33 +6 37
10 Olympique de Lourdes 27 10 7 10 35 31 +4 37
11 Athletic Club Itio 27 9 10 8 39 40 −1 37
12 International Curumba 27 9 8 10 36 34 +2 35
13 FC Santiago 27 8 11 8 38 40 −2 35
14 Vikingos CF 27 8 11 8 39 45 −6 35
15 FC Portimao 27 9 8 10 32 39 −7 35
16 Dynamo Bolovets 27 8 10 9 33 35 −2 34
17 RCD San Rafael 27 7 11 9 33 34 −1 32
18 San Franco CF 27 8 7 12 32 43 −11 31
19 AC Romano 27 8 5 14 31 39 −8 29
20 Defensores del Rio CF 27 5 11 11 38 47 −9 26

MD 28:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 3–2 Defensores del Rio CF (DER)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 2–3 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 2–1 FC Natel (NTL)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 2–3 FC Portimao (PRT)
AC Romano (ACR) 1–2 FC Rigente (RGT)
San Franco CF (SFA) 1–1 FC Santiago (STG)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 3–1 FC Santos (SNT)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 3–2 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 2–1 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 0–3 International Curumba (INC)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 28 12 10 6 41 28 +13 46
2 SC Yatagarasu 28 11 11 6 41 31 +10 44
3 FC Rigente 28 12 8 8 30 28 +2 44
4 HUEsilia FC 28 11 8 9 39 38 +1 41
5 Bacnano FC 28 11 7 10 40 37 +3 40
6 Athletic Club Itio 28 10 10 8 41 41 0 40
7 Acuatico FC 28 10 9 9 51 46 +5 39
8 International Curumba 28 10 8 10 39 34 +5 38
9 FC Natel 28 10 8 10 43 42 +1 38
10 FC Takoroyama 28 11 5 12 37 38 −1 38
11 Vikingos CF 28 9 11 8 42 47 −5 38
12 FC Portimao 28 10 8 10 35 41 −6 38
13 FC Santos 28 10 7 11 40 36 +4 37
14 Olympique de Lourdes 28 10 7 11 35 34 +1 37
15 Dynamo Bolovets 28 9 10 9 36 37 −1 37
16 FC Santiago 28 8 12 8 39 41 −2 36
17 RCD San Rafael 28 8 11 9 35 35 0 35
18 San Franco CF 28 8 8 12 33 44 −11 32
19 AC Romano 28 8 5 15 32 41 −9 29
20 Defensores del Rio CF 28 5 11 12 40 50 −10 26

MD 29:
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 0–0 Vikingos CF (VKG)
International Curumba (INC) 1–1 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 0–3 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 2–2 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
FC Santos (SNT) 1–3 San Franco CF (SFA)
FC Santiago (STG) 0–0 AC Romano (ACR)
FC Rigente (RGT) 0–1 Acuatico FC (ACU)
FC Portimao (PRT) 0–0 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
FC Natel (NTL) 1–0 Bacnano FC (BCN)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 0–0 Defensores del Rio CF (DER)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 29 13 10 6 44 28 +16 49
2 SC Yatagarasu 29 11 12 6 43 33 +10 45
3 FC Rigente 29 12 8 9 30 29 +1 44
4 Acuatico FC 29 11 9 9 52 46 +6 42
5 FC Natel 29 11 8 10 44 42 +2 41
6 Athletic Club Itio 29 10 11 8 41 41 0 41
7 HUEsilia FC 29 11 8 10 39 41 −2 41
8 Bacnano FC 29 11 7 11 40 38 +2 40
9 International Curumba 29 10 9 10 40 35 +5 39
10 FC Takoroyama 29 11 6 12 39 40 −1 39
11 Vikingos CF 29 9 12 8 42 47 −5 39
12 FC Portimao 29 10 9 10 35 41 −6 39
13 Olympique de Lourdes 29 10 8 11 35 34 +1 38
14 Dynamo Bolovets 29 9 11 9 36 37 −1 38
15 FC Santos 29 10 7 12 41 39 +2 37
16 FC Santiago 29 8 13 8 39 41 −2 37
17 RCD San Rafael 29 8 12 9 36 36 0 36
18 San Franco CF 29 9 8 12 36 45 −9 35
19 AC Romano 29 8 6 15 32 41 −9 30
20 Defensores del Rio CF 29 5 12 12 40 50 −10 27

MD 30:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 0–0 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
Defensores del Rio CF (DER) 2–1 FC Natel (NTL)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 1–3 FC Portimao (PRT)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 3–2 FC Rigente (RGT)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 1–1 FC Santiago (STG)
AC Romano (ACR) 3–0 FC Santos (SNT)
San Franco CF (SFA) 0–1 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 4–1 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 2–0 International Curumba (INC)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 1–0 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 30 14 10 6 46 28 +18 52
2 SC Yatagarasu 30 12 12 6 47 34 +13 48
3 Athletic Club Itio 30 11 11 8 44 43 +1 44
4 FC Rigente 30 12 8 10 32 32 0 44
5 Acuatico FC 30 11 10 9 53 47 +6 43
6 FC Takoroyama 30 12 6 12 40 40 0 42
7 FC Portimao 30 11 9 10 38 42 −4 42
8 FC Natel 30 11 8 11 45 44 +1 41
9 HUEsilia FC 30 11 8 11 40 45 −5 41
10 Bacnano FC 30 11 7 12 41 41 0 40
11 Vikingos CF 30 9 13 8 42 47 −5 40
12 International Curumba 30 10 9 11 40 37 +3 39
13 RCD San Rafael 30 9 12 9 37 36 +1 39
14 Dynamo Bolovets 30 9 12 9 36 37 −1 39
15 Olympique de Lourdes 30 10 8 12 35 35 0 38
16 FC Santiago 30 8 14 8 40 42 −2 38
17 FC Santos 30 10 7 13 41 42 −1 37
18 San Franco CF 30 9 8 13 36 46 −10 35
19 AC Romano 30 9 6 15 35 41 −6 33
20 Defensores del Rio CF 30 6 12 12 42 51 −9 30
Official Factbook: http://www.nationstates.net/nation=huel ... /id=569839
Pro: Social Democracy, Christian Left, Respect of all Religions, Science, US-Cuba Relations, Israel-Palestine Harmony, EU
Anti: Religious Fundamentalism , Christian Right, War, Fascist and Communist dictatorships, Science Denial, Terrorists of any kind, Euroskeptics
Economic: -3.75, Social: -5.88
ENFJ/Neutral Good

User avatar
HUElavia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 907
Founded: Jun 04, 2015
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby HUElavia » Wed Nov 13, 2019 9:55 am

Matchdays 31-38:

MD 31:
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 2–0 Vikingos CF (VKG)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 0–1 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
International Curumba (INC) 1–3 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 1–1 San Franco CF (SFA)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 0–2 AC Romano (ACR)
FC Santos (SNT) 1–1 Acuatico FC (ACU)
FC Santiago (STG) 0–2 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
FC Rigente (RGT) 1–1 Bacnano FC (BCN)
FC Portimao (PRT) 0–4 Defensores del Rio CF (DER)
FC Natel (NTL) 2–1 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 31 15 10 6 47 28 +19 55
2 SC Yatagarasu 31 13 12 6 50 35 +15 51
3 Athletic Club Itio 31 12 11 8 46 43 +3 47
4 FC Rigente 31 12 9 10 33 33 0 45
5 Acuatico FC 31 11 11 9 54 48 +6 44
6 FC Natel 31 12 8 11 47 45 +2 44
7 RCD San Rafael 31 10 12 9 39 36 +3 42
8 FC Takoroyama 31 12 6 13 40 42 −2 42
9 HUEsilia FC 31 11 9 11 41 46 −5 42
10 FC Portimao 31 11 9 11 38 46 −8 42
11 Bacnano FC 31 11 8 12 42 42 0 41
12 Vikingos CF 31 9 13 9 42 49 −7 40
13 International Curumba 31 10 9 12 41 40 +1 39
14 Dynamo Bolovets 31 9 12 10 37 39 −2 39
15 FC Santos 31 10 8 13 42 43 −1 38
16 Olympique de Lourdes 31 10 8 13 35 36 −1 38
17 FC Santiago 31 8 14 9 40 44 −4 38
18 AC Romano 31 10 6 15 37 41 −4 36
19 San Franco CF 31 9 9 13 37 47 −10 36
20 Defensores del Rio CF 31 7 12 12 46 51 −5 33

MD 32:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 5–0 FC Natel (NTL)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 0–1 FC Portimao (PRT)
Defensores del Rio CF (DER) 1–2 FC Rigente (RGT)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 3–3 FC Santiago (STG)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 1–2 FC Santos (SNT)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 1–1 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
AC Romano (ACR) 1–3 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
San Franco CF (SFA) 0–0 International Curumba (INC)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 2–1 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 1–2 RCD San Rafael (RSR)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 32 15 10 7 48 30 +18 55
2 SC Yatagarasu 32 14 12 6 52 36 +16 54
3 FC Rigente 32 13 9 10 35 34 +1 48
4 Athletic Club Itio 32 12 11 9 47 45 +2 47
5 Acuatico FC 32 11 12 9 55 49 +6 45
6 RCD San Rafael 32 11 12 9 41 37 +4 45
7 HUEsilia FC 32 12 9 11 44 47 −3 45
8 FC Portimao 32 12 9 11 39 46 −7 45
9 FC Natel 32 12 8 12 47 50 −3 44
10 Vikingos CF 32 10 13 9 47 49 −2 43
11 FC Takoroyama 32 12 7 13 41 43 −2 43
12 Bacnano FC 32 11 9 12 45 45 0 42
13 FC Santos 32 11 8 13 44 44 0 41
14 International Curumba 32 10 10 12 41 40 +1 40
15 Dynamo Bolovets 32 9 12 11 37 40 −3 39
16 FC Santiago 32 8 15 9 43 47 −4 39
17 Olympique de Lourdes 32 10 8 14 36 38 −2 38
18 San Franco CF 32 9 10 13 37 47 −10 37
19 AC Romano 32 10 6 16 38 44 −6 36
20 Defensores del Rio CF 32 7 12 13 47 53 −6 33

MD 33:
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 2–0 Vikingos CF (VKG)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 2–1 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 2–2 San Franco CF (SFA)
International Curumba (INC) 1–1 AC Romano (ACR)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 1–2 Acuatico FC (ACU)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 4–1 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
FC Santos (SNT) 3–1 Bacnano FC (BCN)
FC Santiago (STG) 2–2 Defensores del Rio CF (DER)
FC Rigente (RGT) 2–2 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
FC Portimao (PRT) 2–3 FC Natel (NTL)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 33 16 10 7 50 30 +20 58
2 SC Yatagarasu 33 14 12 7 53 38 +15 54
3 FC Rigente 33 13 10 10 37 36 +1 49
4 Acuatico FC 33 12 12 9 57 50 +7 48
5 RCD San Rafael 33 12 12 9 43 38 +5 48
6 Athletic Club Itio 33 12 11 10 48 49 −1 47
7 FC Natel 33 13 8 12 50 52 −2 47
8 FC Takoroyama 33 13 7 13 45 44 +1 46
9 HUEsilia FC 33 12 9 12 45 49 −4 45
10 FC Portimao 33 12 9 12 41 49 −8 45
11 FC Santos 33 12 8 13 47 45 +2 44
12 Vikingos CF 33 10 13 10 47 51 −4 43
13 Bacnano FC 33 11 9 13 46 48 −2 42
14 International Curumba 33 10 11 12 42 41 +1 41
15 Dynamo Bolovets 33 9 13 11 39 42 −3 40
16 FC Santiago 33 8 16 9 45 49 −4 40
17 Olympique de Lourdes 33 10 9 14 38 40 −2 39
18 San Franco CF 33 9 11 13 39 49 −10 38
19 AC Romano 33 10 7 16 39 45 −6 37
20 Defensores del Rio CF 33 7 13 13 49 55 −6 34

MD 34:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 1–2 FC Portimao (PRT)
FC Natel (NTL) 0–0 FC Rigente (RGT)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 3–0 FC Santiago (STG)
Defensores del Rio CF (DER) 0–1 FC Santos (SNT)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 2–3 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 1–1 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 0–1 International Curumba (INC)
AC Romano (ACR) 3–1 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
San Franco CF (SFA) 2–1 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 1–2 Real Curumba CF (RCU)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 34 17 10 7 52 31 +21 61
2 SC Yatagarasu 34 14 12 8 54 40 +14 54
3 FC Rigente 34 13 11 10 37 36 +1 50
4 FC Takoroyama 34 14 7 13 48 46 +2 49
5 Acuatico FC 34 12 12 10 57 51 +6 48
6 RCD San Rafael 34 12 12 10 44 40 +4 48
7 Athletic Club Itio 34 12 12 10 49 50 −1 48
8 FC Natel 34 13 9 12 50 52 −2 48
9 FC Portimao 34 13 9 12 43 50 −7 48
10 FC Santos 34 13 8 13 48 45 +3 47
11 HUEsilia FC 34 12 10 12 46 50 −4 46
12 International Curumba 34 11 11 12 43 41 +2 44
13 Dynamo Bolovets 34 10 13 11 42 42 0 43
14 Vikingos CF 34 10 13 11 48 53 −5 43
15 Bacnano FC 34 11 9 14 48 51 −3 42
16 San Franco CF 34 10 11 13 41 50 −9 41
17 AC Romano 34 11 7 16 42 46 −4 40
18 FC Santiago 34 8 16 10 45 52 −7 40
19 Olympique de Lourdes 34 10 9 15 39 43 −4 39
20 Defensores del Rio CF 34 7 13 14 49 56 −7 34

35:
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 1–1 Vikingos CF (VKG)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 4–2 San Franco CF (SFA)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 4–1 AC Romano (ACR)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 2–1 Acuatico FC (ACU)
International Curumba (INC) 1–2 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 0–1 Bacnano FC (BCN)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 0–0 Defensores del Rio CF (DER)
FC Santos (SNT) 0–1 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
FC Santiago (STG) 2–1 FC Natel (NTL)
FC Rigente (RGT) 2–3 FC Portimao (PRT)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 35 18 10 7 56 33 +23 64
2 SC Yatagarasu 35 14 13 8 55 41 +14 55
3 RCD San Rafael 35 13 12 10 48 41 +7 51
4 Athletic Club Itio 35 13 12 10 51 51 0 51
5 FC Portimao 35 14 9 12 46 52 −6 51
6 FC Takoroyama 35 14 8 13 48 46 +2 50
7 FC Rigente 35 13 11 11 39 39 0 50
8 Acuatico FC 35 12 12 11 58 53 +5 48
9 FC Natel 35 13 9 13 51 54 −3 48
10 FC Santos 35 13 8 14 48 46 +2 47
11 Dynamo Bolovets 35 11 13 11 43 42 +1 46
12 HUEsilia FC 35 12 10 13 46 51 −5 46
13 Bacnano FC 35 12 9 14 49 51 −2 45
14 International Curumba 35 11 11 13 44 43 +1 44
15 Vikingos CF 35 10 14 11 49 54 −5 44
16 FC Santiago 35 9 16 10 47 53 −6 43
17 Olympique de Lourdes 35 11 9 15 41 44 −3 42
18 San Franco CF 35 10 11 14 43 54 −11 41
19 AC Romano 35 11 7 17 43 50 −7 40
20 Defensores del Rio CF 35 7 14 14 49 56 −7 35

MD 36:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 1–2 FC Rigente (RGT)
FC Portimao (PRT) 0–0 FC Santiago (STG)
FC Natel (NTL) 1–1 FC Santos (SNT)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 1–1 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
Defensores del Rio CF (DER) 0–0 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 1–2 International Curumba (INC)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 1–0 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 2–1 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
AC Romano (ACR) 2–2 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
San Franco CF (SFA) 2–2 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 36 18 11 7 58 35 +23 65
2 SC Yatagarasu 36 14 14 8 57 43 +14 56
3 Athletic Club Itio 36 14 12 10 52 51 +1 54
4 FC Rigente 36 14 11 11 41 40 +1 53
5 FC Portimao 36 14 10 12 46 52 −6 52
6 Acuatico FC 36 13 12 11 60 54 +6 51
7 RCD San Rafael 36 13 12 11 49 43 +6 51
8 FC Takoroyama 36 14 9 13 49 47 +2 51
9 FC Natel 36 13 10 13 52 55 −3 49
10 FC Santos 36 13 9 14 49 47 +2 48
11 International Curumba 36 12 11 13 46 44 +2 47
12 Dynamo Bolovets 36 11 14 11 44 43 +1 47
13 HUEsilia FC 36 12 11 13 46 51 −5 47
14 Bacnano FC 36 12 9 15 50 53 −3 45
15 Vikingos CF 36 10 14 12 50 56 −6 44
16 FC Santiago 36 9 17 10 47 53 −6 44
17 Olympique de Lourdes 36 11 9 16 41 45 −4 42
18 San Franco CF 36 10 12 14 45 56 −11 42
19 AC Romano 36 11 8 17 45 52 −7 41
20 Defensores del Rio CF 36 7 15 14 49 56 −7 36

MD 37:
San Franco CF (SFA) 1–2 Vikingos CF (VKG)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 1–1 AC Romano (ACR)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 1–0 Acuatico FC (ACU)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 1–0 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 2–0 Bacnano FC (BCN)
International Curumba (INC) 3–1 Defensores del Rio CF (DER)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 1–3 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 0–1 FC Natel (NTL)
FC Santos (SNT) 4–2 FC Portimao (PRT)
FC Santiago (STG) 3–1 FC Rigente (RGT)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 37 19 11 7 59 35 +24 68
2 SC Yatagarasu 37 14 15 8 58 44 +14 57
3 RCD San Rafael 37 14 12 11 50 43 +7 54
4 Athletic Club Itio 37 14 12 11 52 52 0 54
5 FC Rigente 37 14 11 12 42 43 −1 53
6 FC Natel 37 14 10 13 53 55 −2 52
7 FC Portimao 37 14 10 13 48 56 −8 52
8 Acuatico FC 37 13 12 12 60 55 +5 51
9 FC Santos 37 14 9 14 53 49 +4 51
10 FC Takoroyama 37 14 9 14 49 48 +1 51
11 International Curumba 37 13 11 13 49 45 +4 50
12 Dynamo Bolovets 37 12 14 11 47 44 +3 50
13 FC Santiago 37 10 17 10 50 54 −4 47
14 Vikingos CF 37 11 14 12 52 57 −5 47
15 HUEsilia FC 37 12 11 14 47 54 −7 47
16 Olympique de Lourdes 37 12 9 16 43 45 −2 45
17 Bacnano FC 37 12 9 16 50 55 −5 45
18 AC Romano 37 11 9 17 46 53 −7 42
19 San Franco CF 37 10 12 15 46 58 −12 42
20 Defensores del Rio CF 37 7 15 15 50 59 −9 36

MD 38:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 1–1 FC Santiago (STG)
FC Rigente (RGT) 0–2 FC Santos (SNT)
FC Portimao (PRT) 1–0 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
FC Natel (NTL) 1–1 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 0–1 International Curumba (INC)
Defensores del Rio CF (DER) 0–2 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 2–2 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 1–1 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 1–1 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
AC Romano (ACR) 2–1 San Franco CF (SFA)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 38 19 12 7 60 36 +24 69
2 SC Yatagarasu 38 14 16 8 59 45 +14 58
3 RCD San Rafael 38 14 13 11 52 45 +7 55
4 Athletic Club Itio 38 14 13 11 53 53 0 55
5 FC Portimao 38 15 10 13 49 56 −7 55
6 FC Santos 38 15 9 14 55 49 +6 54
7 International Curumba 38 14 11 13 50 45 +5 53
8 FC Natel 38 14 11 13 54 56 −2 53
9 FC Rigente 38 14 11 13 42 45 −3 53
10 Acuatico FC 38 13 13 12 61 56 +5 52
11 FC Takoroyama 38 14 9 15 49 49 0 51
12 Dynamo Bolovets 38 12 14 12 47 45 +2 50
13 Olympique de Lourdes 38 13 9 16 45 45 0 48
14 FC Santiago 38 10 18 10 51 55 −4 48
15 Vikingos CF 38 11 15 12 53 58 −5 48
16 HUEsilia FC 38 12 12 14 48 55 −7 48
17 Bacnano FC 38 12 10 16 52 57 −5 46
18 AC Romano 38 12 9 17 48 54 −6 45
19 San Franco CF 38 10 12 16 47 60 −13 42
20 Defensores del Rio CF 38 7 15 16 50 61 −11 36
Official Factbook: http://www.nationstates.net/nation=huel ... /id=569839
Pro: Social Democracy, Christian Left, Respect of all Religions, Science, US-Cuba Relations, Israel-Palestine Harmony, EU
Anti: Religious Fundamentalism , Christian Right, War, Fascist and Communist dictatorships, Science Denial, Terrorists of any kind, Euroskeptics
Economic: -3.75, Social: -5.88
ENFJ/Neutral Good

User avatar
HUElavia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 907
Founded: Jun 04, 2015
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby HUElavia » Wed Nov 27, 2019 12:50 pm

Since the 1st Season has ended, there is space for two new competitons: Taça da HUElavia/Copa de HUElavia (HUElavia Cup) and Supertaça da HUElavia/Supercopa de HUElavia (HUElavian Supercup). The Taça da HUElavia/Copa de HUElavia will feature the Top 8 teams of the previous season's league and will be a round-robin tournament, except for the Final, where the teams will be drawn at random to play against each other. The Winner of the Taça da HUElavia/Copa de HUElavia will play against the Liga da/de HUElavia winner in a round-robin Supertaça da HUElavia/Supercopa de HUElavia.

Without further ado, here are the 8 participants of the Taça da HUElavia/Copa de HUElavia: Real Curumba CF, SC Yatagarasu, RCD San Rafael, Athletic Club Itio, FC Portimao, FC Santos, International Curumba, FC Natel.
Official Factbook: http://www.nationstates.net/nation=huel ... /id=569839
Pro: Social Democracy, Christian Left, Respect of all Religions, Science, US-Cuba Relations, Israel-Palestine Harmony, EU
Anti: Religious Fundamentalism , Christian Right, War, Fascist and Communist dictatorships, Science Denial, Terrorists of any kind, Euroskeptics
Economic: -3.75, Social: -5.88
ENFJ/Neutral Good

User avatar
HUElavia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 907
Founded: Jun 04, 2015
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby HUElavia » Wed Nov 27, 2019 1:05 pm

Taça da HUElavia/Copa de HUElavia Quarter-Finals draw:

Real Curumba vs International Curumba
RCD San Rafael vs SC Yatagarasu
Athletic Club Itio vs FC Santos
FC Portimao vs FC Natel

Quarter-Finals Results:
Real Curumba 3-3a International Curumba (2-2, 1-1)
RCD San Rafael 3-2 SC Yatagarasu (1-1, 1-2)
Athletic Club Itio 3-2 FC Santos (2-1, 1-1)
FC Portimao 3-1 FC Natel (1-1, 0-2)


Semi-Finals Draw:
International Curumba vs FC Portimao
RCD San Rafael vs Athletic Club Itio
Official Factbook: http://www.nationstates.net/nation=huel ... /id=569839
Pro: Social Democracy, Christian Left, Respect of all Religions, Science, US-Cuba Relations, Israel-Palestine Harmony, EU
Anti: Religious Fundamentalism , Christian Right, War, Fascist and Communist dictatorships, Science Denial, Terrorists of any kind, Euroskeptics
Economic: -3.75, Social: -5.88
ENFJ/Neutral Good

User avatar
HUElavia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 907
Founded: Jun 04, 2015
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby HUElavia » Wed Nov 27, 2019 1:11 pm

Taça da HUElavia/Copa de HUElavia Semi-Finals Results:
International Curumba 2-2a FC Portimao (1-2, 0-1)
RCD San Rafael 5-1 Athletic Club Itio (3-0, 1-2)


The Final:
RCD San Rafael vs FC Portimao

(Estadio Nacional, Curumba)
Official Factbook: http://www.nationstates.net/nation=huel ... /id=569839
Pro: Social Democracy, Christian Left, Respect of all Religions, Science, US-Cuba Relations, Israel-Palestine Harmony, EU
Anti: Religious Fundamentalism , Christian Right, War, Fascist and Communist dictatorships, Science Denial, Terrorists of any kind, Euroskeptics
Economic: -3.75, Social: -5.88
ENFJ/Neutral Good

User avatar
HUElavia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 907
Founded: Jun 04, 2015
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby HUElavia » Wed Nov 27, 2019 1:17 pm

After a set of hard-fought series in the HUElavian Cup, we're down to our two finalists... And so, who will be the Cup winners for the Inaugural edition of the Taça da HUElavia/Copa de HUElavia?

The Final:
RCD San Rafael 1-0 FC Portimao

(Estadio Nacional, Curumba)

Congratulations to
RCD San Rafael
for winning the first ever Taça da HUElavia/Copa de HUElavia! As winners, they will pay against Real Curumba CF in the Supertaça da HUElavia/Supercopa de HUElavia, which will mark the official end of the 1st Season of HUElavian Football League.
Last edited by HUElavia on Wed Nov 27, 2019 1:17 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Official Factbook: http://www.nationstates.net/nation=huel ... /id=569839
Pro: Social Democracy, Christian Left, Respect of all Religions, Science, US-Cuba Relations, Israel-Palestine Harmony, EU
Anti: Religious Fundamentalism , Christian Right, War, Fascist and Communist dictatorships, Science Denial, Terrorists of any kind, Euroskeptics
Economic: -3.75, Social: -5.88
ENFJ/Neutral Good

User avatar
HUElavia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 907
Founded: Jun 04, 2015
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby HUElavia » Wed Nov 27, 2019 1:24 pm

Supertaça da HUElavia/Supercopa de HUElavia:

Liga da/de HUElavia winner: Real Curumba CF

Taça da HUElavia/Copa de HUElavia winner: RCD San Rafael

1st Leg:
RCD San Rafael 1-1 Real Curumba CF

(Estadio Internacional, San Rafael)

2nd Leg:
Real Curumba CF 3-0 RCD San Rafael

(Estadio Nacional, Curumba)

Congratulations to
Real Curumba CF
for winning the first ever Supertaça da HUElavia/Supercopa de HUElavia on the aggregate score of
4-1
!
Official Factbook: http://www.nationstates.net/nation=huel ... /id=569839
Pro: Social Democracy, Christian Left, Respect of all Religions, Science, US-Cuba Relations, Israel-Palestine Harmony, EU
Anti: Religious Fundamentalism , Christian Right, War, Fascist and Communist dictatorships, Science Denial, Terrorists of any kind, Euroskeptics
Economic: -3.75, Social: -5.88
ENFJ/Neutral Good

User avatar
HUElavia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 907
Founded: Jun 04, 2015
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby HUElavia » Sun Dec 22, 2019 10:16 am

HUElavian Football League Season 2!

Teams: Real Curumba, International Curumba, FC Santos, RCD San Rafael, HUEsilia FC, SC Yatagarasu, FC Santiago, Acuatico FC, Vikingos CF, FC Takoroyama, FC Portimao, FC Rigente, FC Natel, Olympique de Lourdes, Athletic Club Itio, Bacnano FC, Dynamo Bolovets, Cole Cole CF, Solea FC, SC Toin

Matchday 1-10 Results:

MD 1:
Cole Cole CF (CLE) 1–1 Vikingos CF (VKG)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 1–1 Solea CF (SOL)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 1–1 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 0–1 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
SC Toin (TIN) 0–2 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 1–1 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
FC Natel (NTL) 3–2 International Curumba (INC)
FC Portimao (PRT) 2–2 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
FC Rigente (RGT) 2–1 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
FC Santiago (STG) 2–2 FC Santos (SNT)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 RCD San Rafael 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
2 FC Natel 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
3 FC Rigente 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Real Curumba CF 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
5 FC Portimao 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
FC Santiago 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
FC Santos 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
HUEsilia FC 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
9 Acuatico FC 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Athletic Club Itio 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Cole Cole CF 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Dynamo Bolovets 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Olympique de Lourdes 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
SC Yatagarasu 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Solea CF 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Vikingos CF 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
17 International Curumba 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
18 FC Takoroyama 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
19 Bacnano FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
20 SC Toin 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0

MD 2:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 1–0 FC Santos (SNT)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 1–1 FC Santiago (STG)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 2–3 FC Rigente (RGT)
International Curumba (INC) 1–1 FC Portimao (PRT)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 2–1 FC Natel (NTL)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 3–1 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 1–3 SC Toin (TIN)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 0–1 Bacnano FC (BCN)
Solea CF (SOL) 3–0 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
Cole Cole CF (CLE) 0–1 Acuatico FC (ACU)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 RCD San Rafael 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6
2 FC Rigente 2 2 0 0 5 3 +2 6
3 Solea CF 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 4
4 Olympique de Lourdes 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
5 Acuatico FC 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
Vikingos CF 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
7 FC Natel 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
8 SC Toin 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
9 Bacnano FC 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
10 Real Curumba CF 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1 3
11 FC Portimao 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
FC Santiago 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
13 HUEsilia FC 2 0 1 1 4 5 −1 1
14 International Curumba 2 0 1 1 3 4 −1 1
15 FC Santos 2 0 1 1 2 3 −1 1
FC Takoroyama 2 0 1 1 2 3 −1 1
17 Cole Cole CF 2 0 1 1 1 2 −1 1
SC Yatagarasu 2 0 1 1 1 2 −1 1
19 Dynamo Bolovets 2 0 1 1 2 4 −2 1
20 Athletic Club Itio 2 0 1 1 1 4 −3 1

MD 3:
Acuatico FC (ACU) 2–0 Vikingos CF (VKG)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 2–1 Cole Cole CF (CLE)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 3–2 Solea CF (SOL)
SC Toin (TIN) 3–1 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 0–0 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
FC Natel (NTL) 0–1 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
FC Portimao (PRT) 4–1 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
FC Rigente (RGT) 3–0 International Curumba (INC)
FC Santiago (STG) 0–0 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
FC Santos (SNT) 2–2 FC Takoroyama (TKY)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FC Rigente 3 3 0 0 8 3 +5 9
2 RCD San Rafael 3 3 0 0 6 1 +5 9
3 Acuatico FC 3 2 1 0 4 1 +3 7
4 SC Toin 3 2 0 1 6 4 +2 6
5 Bacnano FC 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6
6 FC Portimao 3 1 2 0 7 4 +3 5
7 Solea CF 3 1 1 1 6 4 +2 4
8 Real Curumba CF 3 1 1 1 2 3 −1 4
Vikingos CF 3 1 1 1 2 3 −1 4
10 Olympique de Lourdes 3 1 1 1 4 6 −2 4
11 Athletic Club Itio 3 1 1 1 3 5 −2 4
12 FC Santiago 3 0 3 0 3 3 0 3
13 FC Natel 3 1 0 2 4 5 −1 3
14 FC Santos 3 0 2 1 4 5 −1 2
FC Takoroyama 3 0 2 1 4 5 −1 2
16 HUEsilia FC 3 0 2 1 4 5 −1 2
17 Dynamo Bolovets 3 0 2 1 2 4 −2 2
18 Cole Cole CF 3 0 1 2 2 4 −2 1
19 SC Yatagarasu 3 0 1 2 2 5 −3 1
20 International Curumba 3 0 1 2 3 7 −4 1

MD 4:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 3–0 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 0–1 FC Santos (SNT)
International Curumba (INC) 2–1 FC Santiago (STG)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 3–2 FC Rigente (RGT)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 1–3 FC Portimao (PRT)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 1–0 FC Natel (NTL)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 1–1 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
Solea CF (SOL) 1–2 SC Toin (TIN)
Cole Cole CF (CLE) 0–1 Bacnano FC (BCN)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 3–3 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FC Rigente 4 3 0 1 10 6 +4 9
2 SC Toin 4 3 0 1 8 5 +3 9
3 RCD San Rafael 4 3 0 1 7 4 +3 9
4 Bacnano FC 4 3 0 1 5 3 +2 9
5 FC Portimao 4 2 2 0 10 5 +5 8
6 Acuatico FC 4 2 2 0 7 4 +3 8
7 Vikingos CF 4 2 1 1 5 3 +2 7
8 Real Curumba CF 4 2 1 1 3 3 0 7
9 Olympique de Lourdes 4 2 1 1 7 8 −1 7
10 FC Santos 4 1 2 1 5 5 0 5
11 Athletic Club Itio 4 1 2 1 6 8 −2 5
12 Solea CF 4 1 1 2 7 6 +1 4
13 International Curumba 4 1 1 2 5 8 −3 4
14 FC Santiago 4 0 3 1 4 5 −1 3
15 FC Natel 4 1 0 3 4 6 −2 3
16 Dynamo Bolovets 4 0 3 1 3 5 −2 3
17 HUEsilia FC 4 0 2 2 4 6 −2 2
18 SC Yatagarasu 4 0 2 2 3 6 −3 2
19 FC Takoroyama 4 0 2 2 4 8 −4 2
20 Cole Cole CF 4 0 1 3 2 5 −3 1

MD 5:
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 1–1 Vikingos CF (VKG)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 2–0 Acuatico FC (ACU)
SC Toin (TIN) 1–1 Cole Cole CF (CLE)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 1–1 Solea CF (SOL)
FC Natel (NTL) 1–1 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
FC Portimao (PRT) 1–2 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
FC Rigente (RGT) 2–3 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
FC Santiago (STG) 1–0 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
FC Santos (SNT) 1–1 International Curumba (INC)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 0–3 HUEsilia FC (HFC)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 RCD San Rafael 5 4 0 1 10 6 +4 12
2 Bacnano FC 5 4 0 1 7 3 +4 12
3 SC Toin 5 3 1 1 9 6 +3 10
4 Real Curumba CF 5 3 1 1 5 4 +1 10
5 FC Rigente 5 3 0 2 12 9 +3 9
6 FC Portimao 5 2 2 1 11 7 +4 8
7 Vikingos CF 5 2 2 1 6 4 +2 8
8 Acuatico FC 5 2 2 1 7 6 +1 8
9 Olympique de Lourdes 5 2 1 2 7 9 −2 7
10 FC Santos 5 1 3 1 6 6 0 6
11 FC Santiago 5 1 3 1 5 5 0 6
12 Athletic Club Itio 5 1 3 1 7 9 −2 6
13 Solea CF 5 1 2 2 8 7 +1 5
14 HUEsilia FC 5 1 2 2 7 6 +1 5
15 International Curumba 5 1 2 2 6 9 −3 5
16 FC Natel 5 1 1 3 5 7 −2 4
17 Dynamo Bolovets 5 0 4 1 4 6 −2 4
18 SC Yatagarasu 5 0 3 2 4 7 −3 3
19 Cole Cole CF 5 0 2 3 3 6 −3 2
20 FC Takoroyama 5 0 2 3 4 11 −7 2

MD 6:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 0–1 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
International Curumba (INC) 3–2 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 0–0 FC Santos (SNT)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 2–0 FC Santiago (STG)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 1–0 FC Rigente (RGT)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 0–2 FC Portimao (PRT)
Solea CF (SOL) 0–2 FC Natel (NTL)
Cole Cole CF (CLE) 1–2 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 1–1 SC Toin (TIN)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 0–1 Bacnano FC (BCN)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 RCD San Rafael 6 5 0 1 12 6 +6 15
2 Bacnano FC 6 5 0 1 8 3 +5 15
3 Real Curumba CF 6 4 1 1 6 4 +2 13
4 FC Portimao 6 3 2 1 13 7 +6 11
5 SC Toin 6 3 2 1 10 7 +3 11
6 FC Rigente 6 3 0 3 12 10 +2 9
7 Acuatico FC 6 2 3 1 8 7 +1 9
8 HUEsilia FC 6 2 2 2 8 6 +2 8
9 Vikingos CF 6 2 2 2 6 5 +1 8
10 International Curumba 6 2 2 2 9 11 −2 8
11 Olympique de Lourdes 6 2 2 2 7 9 −2 8
12 FC Natel 6 2 1 3 7 7 0 7
13 FC Santos 6 1 4 1 6 6 0 7
14 Dynamo Bolovets 6 1 4 1 6 7 −1 7
15 FC Santiago 6 1 3 2 5 7 −2 6
16 Athletic Club Itio 6 1 3 2 7 10 −3 6
17 Solea CF 6 1 2 3 8 9 −1 5
18 SC Yatagarasu 6 0 3 3 4 9 −5 3
19 Cole Cole CF 6 0 2 4 4 8 −4 2
20 FC Takoroyama 6 0 2 4 6 14 −8 2

MD 7:
Bacnano FC (BCN) 2–3 Vikingos CF (VKG)
SC Toin (TIN) 0–3 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 0–0 Acuatico FC (ACU)
FC Natel (NTL) 1–2 Cole Cole CF (CLE)
FC Portimao (PRT) 3–2 Solea CF (SOL)
FC Rigente (RGT) 0–1 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
FC Santiago (STG) 4–2 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
FC Santos (SNT) 1–1 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 1–1 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 0–5 International Curumba (INC)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 RCD San Rafael 7 5 1 1 13 7 +6 16
2 Bacnano FC 7 5 0 2 10 6 +4 15
3 FC Portimao 7 4 2 1 16 9 +7 14
4 Real Curumba CF 7 4 1 2 8 8 0 13
5 International Curumba 7 3 2 2 14 11 +3 11
6 Vikingos CF 7 3 2 2 9 7 +2 11
7 SC Toin 7 3 2 2 10 10 0 11
8 Acuatico FC 7 2 4 1 8 7 +1 10
9 FC Rigente 7 3 0 4 12 11 +1 9
10 Athletic Club Itio 7 2 3 2 10 10 0 9
11 FC Santiago 7 2 3 2 9 9 0 9
12 Olympique de Lourdes 7 2 3 2 8 10 −2 9
13 FC Santos 7 1 5 1 7 7 0 8
14 Dynamo Bolovets 7 1 5 1 6 7 −1 8
15 HUEsilia FC 7 2 2 3 8 11 −3 8
16 FC Natel 7 2 1 4 8 9 −1 7
17 SC Yatagarasu 7 1 3 3 5 9 −4 6
18 Solea CF 7 1 2 4 10 12 −2 5
19 Cole Cole CF 7 1 2 4 6 9 −3 5
20 FC Takoroyama 7 0 3 4 7 15 −8 3

MD 8:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 1–1 International Curumba (INC)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 2–1 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 1–1 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 0–4 FC Santos (SNT)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 1–1 FC Santiago (STG)
Solea CF (SOL) 1–0 FC Rigente (RGT)
Cole Cole CF (CLE) 1–4 FC Portimao (PRT)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 2–0 FC Natel (NTL)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 0–1 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 3–1 SC Toin (TIN)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Bacnano FC 8 6 0 2 13 7 +6 18
2 FC Portimao 8 5 2 1 20 10 +10 17
3 RCD San Rafael 8 5 2 1 14 8 +6 17
4 Acuatico FC 8 3 4 1 10 7 +3 13
5 Real Curumba CF 8 4 1 3 8 12 −4 13
6 International Curumba 8 3 3 2 15 12 +3 12
7 Vikingos CF 8 3 3 2 10 8 +2 12
8 Olympique de Lourdes 8 3 3 2 10 11 −1 12
9 FC Santos 8 2 5 1 11 7 +4 11
10 Dynamo Bolovets 8 2 5 1 7 7 0 11
11 SC Toin 8 3 2 3 11 13 −2 11
12 FC Santiago 8 2 4 2 10 10 0 10
13 FC Rigente 8 3 0 5 12 12 0 9
14 Athletic Club Itio 8 2 3 3 10 11 −1 9
15 Solea CF 8 2 2 4 11 12 −1 8
16 HUEsilia FC 8 2 2 4 9 13 −4 8
17 FC Natel 8 2 1 5 8 11 −3 7
18 SC Yatagarasu 8 1 4 3 6 10 −4 7
19 Cole Cole CF 8 1 2 5 7 13 −6 5
20 FC Takoroyama 8 0 4 4 8 16 −8 4

MD 9:
SC Toin (TIN) 0–3 Vikingos CF (VKG)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 2–1 Bacnano FC (BCN)
FC Natel (NTL) 3–1 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
FC Portimao (PRT) 2–1 Acuatico FC (ACU)
FC Rigente (RGT) 1–0 Cole Cole CF (CLE)
FC Santiago (STG) 0–1 Solea CF (SOL)
FC Santos (SNT) 0–2 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 1–2 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 1–0 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
International Curumba (INC) 2–3 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FC Portimao 9 6 2 1 22 11 +11 20
2 Bacnano FC 9 6 0 3 14 9 +5 18
3 RCD San Rafael 9 5 2 2 14 9 +5 17
4 Real Curumba CF 9 5 1 3 10 13 −3 16
5 Vikingos CF 9 4 3 2 13 8 +5 15
6 Olympique de Lourdes 9 4 3 2 13 13 0 15
7 Dynamo Bolovets 9 3 5 1 9 8 +1 14
8 Acuatico FC 9 3 4 2 11 9 +2 13
9 International Curumba 9 3 3 3 17 15 +2 12
10 FC Rigente 9 4 0 5 13 12 +1 12
11 FC Santos 9 2 5 2 11 9 +2 11
12 Solea CF 9 3 2 4 12 12 0 11
13 HUEsilia FC 9 3 2 4 10 13 −3 11
14 SC Toin 9 3 2 4 11 16 −5 11
15 FC Natel 9 3 1 5 11 12 −1 10
16 FC Santiago 9 2 4 3 10 11 −1 10
17 SC Yatagarasu 9 2 4 3 8 10 −2 10
18 Athletic Club Itio 9 2 3 4 11 14 −3 9
19 Cole Cole CF 9 1 2 6 7 14 −7 5
20 FC Takoroyama 9 0 4 5 9 18 −9 4

MD 10:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 1–0 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 0–1 International Curumba (INC)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 1–2 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 0–1 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
Solea CF (SOL) 2–0 FC Santos (SNT)
Cole Cole CF (CLE) 2–0 FC Santiago (STG)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 2–1 FC Rigente (RGT)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 1–3 FC Portimao (PRT)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 1–0 FC Natel (NTL)
SC Toin (TIN) 3–0 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FC Portimao 10 7 2 1 25 12 +13 23
2 Bacnano FC 10 7 0 3 15 9 +6 21
3 Vikingos CF 10 5 3 2 14 8 +6 18
4 RCD San Rafael 10 5 2 3 14 10 +4 17
5 Acuatico FC 10 4 4 2 13 10 +3 16
6 Real Curumba CF 10 5 1 4 11 15 −4 16
7 International Curumba 10 4 3 3 18 15 +3 15
8 Olympique de Lourdes 10 4 3 3 13 14 −1 15
9 Solea CF 10 4 2 4 14 12 +2 14
10 SC Toin 10 4 2 4 14 16 −2 14
11 HUEsilia FC 10 4 2 4 12 14 −2 14
12 Dynamo Bolovets 10 3 5 2 9 11 −2 14
13 FC Rigente 10 4 0 6 14 14 0 12
14 FC Santos 10 2 5 3 11 11 0 11
15 FC Natel 10 3 1 6 11 13 −2 10
16 FC Santiago 10 2 4 4 10 13 −3 10
17 SC Yatagarasu 10 2 4 4 8 11 −3 10
18 Athletic Club Itio 10 2 3 5 12 17 −5 9
19 Cole Cole CF 10 2 2 6 9 14 −5 8
20 FC Takoroyama 10 1 4 5 10 18 −8 7
Official Factbook: http://www.nationstates.net/nation=huel ... /id=569839
Pro: Social Democracy, Christian Left, Respect of all Religions, Science, US-Cuba Relations, Israel-Palestine Harmony, EU
Anti: Religious Fundamentalism , Christian Right, War, Fascist and Communist dictatorships, Science Denial, Terrorists of any kind, Euroskeptics
Economic: -3.75, Social: -5.88
ENFJ/Neutral Good

User avatar
HUElavia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 907
Founded: Jun 04, 2015
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby HUElavia » Sun Dec 22, 2019 10:17 am

Matchday 11-20 results:

MD 11:
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 1–1 Vikingos CF (VKG)
FC Natel (NTL) 2–2 SC Toin (TIN)
FC Portimao (PRT) 1–0 Bacnano FC (BCN)
FC Rigente (RGT) 1–2 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
FC Santiago (STG) 0–1 Acuatico FC (ACU)
FC Santos (SNT) 0–0 Cole Cole CF (CLE)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 0–0 Solea CF (SOL)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 3–0 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
International Curumba (INC) 3–3 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 1–4 RCD San Rafael (RSR)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FC Portimao 11 8 2 1 26 12 +14 26
2 Bacnano FC 11 7 0 4 15 10 +5 21
3 RCD San Rafael 11 6 2 3 18 11 +7 20
4 Vikingos CF 11 5 4 2 15 9 +6 19
5 Acuatico FC 11 5 4 2 14 10 +4 19
6 HUEsilia FC 11 5 2 4 15 14 +1 17
7 Real Curumba CF 11 5 2 4 14 18 −4 17
8 International Curumba 11 4 4 3 21 18 +3 16
9 Solea CF 11 4 3 4 14 12 +2 15
10 SC Toin 11 4 3 4 16 18 −2 15
11 Dynamo Bolovets 11 3 6 2 10 12 −2 15
12 Olympique de Lourdes 11 4 3 4 14 18 −4 15
13 FC Santos 11 2 6 3 11 11 0 12
14 FC Rigente 11 4 0 7 15 16 −1 12
15 Athletic Club Itio 11 3 3 5 14 18 −4 12
16 FC Natel 11 3 2 6 13 15 −2 11
17 FC Santiago 11 2 4 5 10 14 −4 10
18 SC Yatagarasu 11 2 4 5 8 14 −6 10
19 Cole Cole CF 11 2 3 6 9 14 −5 9
20 FC Takoroyama 11 1 5 5 10 18 −8 8

MD 12:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 0–2 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 2–0 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 0–1 International Curumba (INC)
Solea CF (SOL) 1–0 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
Cole Cole CF (CLE) 0–2 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 1–1 FC Santos (SNT)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 2–3 FC Santiago (STG)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 3–1 FC Rigente (RGT)
SC Toin (TIN) 1–1 FC Portimao (PRT)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 0–1 FC Natel (NTL)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FC Portimao 12 8 3 1 27 13 +14 27
2 Bacnano FC 12 8 0 4 18 11 +7 24
3 RCD San Rafael 12 7 2 3 20 11 +9 23
4 Acuatico FC 12 5 5 2 15 11 +4 20
5 Real Curumba CF 12 6 2 4 16 18 −2 20
6 International Curumba 12 5 4 3 22 18 +4 19
7 Vikingos CF 12 5 4 3 15 11 +4 19
8 Solea CF 12 5 3 4 15 12 +3 18
9 HUEsilia FC 12 5 2 5 15 15 0 17
10 SC Toin 12 4 4 4 17 19 −2 16
11 Dynamo Bolovets 12 3 6 3 10 13 −3 15
12 Olympique de Lourdes 12 4 3 5 14 20 −6 15
13 FC Natel 12 4 2 6 14 15 −1 14
14 FC Santos 12 2 7 3 12 12 0 13
15 FC Santiago 12 3 4 5 13 16 −3 13
16 FC Rigente 12 4 0 8 16 19 −3 12
17 Athletic Club Itio 12 3 3 6 16 21 −5 12
18 FC Takoroyama 12 2 5 5 12 18 −6 11
19 SC Yatagarasu 12 2 4 6 8 15 −7 10
20 Cole Cole CF 12 2 3 7 9 16 −7 9

MD 13:
FC Natel (NTL) 2–4 Vikingos CF (VKG)
FC Portimao (PRT) 0–3 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
FC Rigente (RGT) 1–2 SC Toin (TIN)
FC Santiago (STG) 4–0 Bacnano FC (BCN)
FC Santos (SNT) 0–2 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 2–1 Acuatico FC (ACU)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 1–1 Cole Cole CF (CLE)
International Curumba (INC) 1–1 Solea CF (SOL)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 1–2 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 1–1 Real Curumba CF (RCU)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FC Portimao 13 8 3 2 27 16 +11 27
2 RCD San Rafael 13 7 3 3 21 12 +9 24
3 Bacnano FC 13 8 0 5 18 15 +3 24
4 Vikingos CF 13 6 4 3 19 13 +6 22
5 Real Curumba CF 13 6 3 4 17 19 −2 21
6 International Curumba 13 5 5 3 23 19 +4 20
7 Acuatico FC 13 5 5 3 16 13 +3 20
8 Solea CF 13 5 4 4 16 13 +3 19
9 SC Toin 13 5 4 4 19 20 −1 19
10 HUEsilia FC 13 5 3 5 16 16 0 18
11 Dynamo Bolovets 13 4 6 3 13 13 0 18
12 FC Santiago 13 4 4 5 17 16 +1 16
13 Athletic Club Itio 13 4 3 6 18 21 −3 15
14 Olympique de Lourdes 13 4 3 6 15 22 −7 15
15 FC Natel 13 4 2 7 16 19 −3 14
16 FC Takoroyama 13 3 5 5 14 19 −5 14
17 FC Santos 13 2 7 4 12 14 −2 13
18 SC Yatagarasu 13 3 4 6 10 16 −6 13
19 FC Rigente 13 4 0 9 17 21 −4 12
20 Cole Cole CF 13 2 4 7 10 17 −7 10

MD 14:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 1–1 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 1–1 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
Solea CF (SOL) 2–6 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
Cole Cole CF (CLE) 0–0 International Curumba (INC)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 0–3 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 4–1 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 1–1 FC Santos (SNT)
SC Toin (TIN) 1–2 FC Santiago (STG)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 1–3 FC Rigente (RGT)
FC Natel (NTL) 1–2 FC Portimao (PRT)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FC Portimao 14 9 3 2 29 17 +12 30
2 RCD San Rafael 14 7 4 3 22 13 +9 25
3 Bacnano FC 14 8 1 5 19 16 +3 25
4 Vikingos CF 14 6 5 3 20 14 +6 23
5 Real Curumba CF 14 6 4 4 18 20 −2 22
6 International Curumba 14 5 6 3 23 19 +4 21
7 HUEsilia FC 14 6 3 5 19 16 +3 21
8 Acuatico FC 14 5 5 4 16 16 0 20
9 FC Santiago 14 5 4 5 19 17 +2 19
10 Solea CF 14 5 4 5 18 19 −1 19
11 SC Toin 14 5 4 5 20 22 −2 19
12 Athletic Club Itio 14 5 3 6 22 22 0 18
13 Dynamo Bolovets 14 4 6 4 14 16 −2 18
14 Olympique de Lourdes 14 5 3 6 21 24 −3 18
15 FC Rigente 14 5 0 9 20 22 −2 15
16 FC Santos 14 2 8 4 13 15 −2 14
17 FC Natel 14 4 2 8 17 21 −4 14
18 SC Yatagarasu 14 3 5 6 11 17 −6 14
19 FC Takoroyama 14 3 5 6 15 23 −8 14
20 Cole Cole CF 14 2 5 7 10 17 −7 11

MD 15:
FC Portimao (PRT) 0–0 Vikingos CF (VKG)
FC Rigente (RGT) 3–1 FC Natel (NTL)
FC Santiago (STG) 0–2 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
FC Santos (SNT) 1–2 SC Toin (TIN)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 0–3 Bacnano FC (BCN)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 2–1 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
International Curumba (INC) 3–1 Acuatico FC (ACU)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 3–1 Cole Cole CF (CLE)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 2–1 Solea CF (SOL)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 0–1 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FC Portimao 15 9 4 2 29 17 +12 31
2 RCD San Rafael 15 8 4 3 24 14 +10 28
3 Bacnano FC 15 9 1 5 22 16 +6 28
4 International Curumba 15 6 6 3 26 20 +6 24
5 Vikingos CF 15 6 6 3 20 14 +6 24
6 HUEsilia FC 15 7 3 5 21 17 +4 24
7 SC Toin 15 6 4 5 22 23 −1 22
8 Real Curumba CF 15 6 4 5 18 21 −3 22
9 Dynamo Bolovets 15 5 6 4 16 16 0 21
10 Olympique de Lourdes 15 6 3 6 24 25 −1 21
11 Acuatico FC 15 5 5 5 17 19 −2 20
12 FC Santiago 15 5 4 6 19 19 0 19
13 Solea CF 15 5 4 6 19 21 −2 19
14 FC Rigente 15 6 0 9 23 23 0 18
15 Athletic Club Itio 15 5 3 7 23 24 −1 18
16 SC Yatagarasu 15 4 5 6 12 17 −5 17
17 FC Santos 15 2 8 5 14 17 −3 14
18 FC Natel 15 4 2 9 18 24 −6 14
19 FC Takoroyama 15 3 5 7 15 26 −11 14
20 Cole Cole CF 15 2 5 8 11 20 −9 11

MD 16:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 1–2 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
Solea CF (SOL) 1–2 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
Cole Cole CF (CLE) 0–1 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 1–1 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 1–0 International Curumba (INC)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 1–1 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
SC Toin (TIN) 2–1 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 3–1 FC Santos (SNT)
FC Natel (NTL) 0–1 FC Santiago (STG)
FC Portimao (PRT) 1–0 FC Rigente (RGT)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FC Portimao 16 10 4 2 30 17 +13 34
2 RCD San Rafael 16 9 4 3 25 14 +11 31
3 Bacnano FC 16 9 2 5 23 17 +6 29
4 HUEsilia FC 16 7 4 5 22 18 +4 25
5 SC Toin 16 7 4 5 24 24 0 25
6 Real Curumba CF 16 7 4 5 20 22 −2 25
7 International Curumba 16 6 6 4 26 21 +5 24
8 Vikingos CF 16 6 6 4 21 16 +5 24
9 Dynamo Bolovets 16 6 6 4 19 17 +2 24
10 FC Santiago 16 6 4 6 20 19 +1 22
11 Olympique de Lourdes 16 6 4 6 25 26 −1 22
12 Athletic Club Itio 16 6 3 7 24 24 0 21
13 Acuatico FC 16 5 6 5 18 20 −2 21
14 SC Yatagarasu 16 5 5 6 14 18 −4 20
15 Solea CF 16 5 4 7 20 23 −3 19
16 FC Rigente 16 6 0 10 23 24 −1 18
17 FC Santos 16 2 8 6 15 20 −5 14
18 FC Natel 16 4 2 10 18 25 −7 14
19 FC Takoroyama 16 3 5 8 16 28 −12 14
20 Cole Cole CF 16 2 5 9 11 21 −10 11

MD 17:
FC Rigente (RGT) 0–0 Vikingos CF (VKG)
FC Santiago (STG) 0–4 FC Portimao (PRT)
FC Santos (SNT) 0–0 FC Natel (NTL)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 1–2 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 2–0 SC Toin (TIN)
International Curumba (INC) 5–0 Bacnano FC (BCN)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 3–3 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 0–1 Acuatico FC (ACU)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 3–1 Cole Cole CF (CLE)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 1–1 Solea CF (SOL)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FC Portimao 17 11 4 2 34 17 +17 37
2 RCD San Rafael 17 9 4 4 25 15 +10 31
3 Bacnano FC 17 9 2 6 23 22 +1 29
4 HUEsilia FC 17 8 4 5 24 18 +6 28
5 Real Curumba CF 17 8 4 5 23 23 0 28
6 International Curumba 17 7 6 4 31 21 +10 27
7 Dynamo Bolovets 17 7 6 4 21 18 +3 27
8 Vikingos CF 17 6 7 4 21 16 +5 25
9 SC Toin 17 7 4 6 24 26 −2 25
10 Acuatico FC 17 6 6 5 19 20 −1 24
11 Olympique de Lourdes 17 6 5 6 28 29 −1 23
12 Athletic Club Itio 17 6 4 7 27 27 0 22
13 FC Santiago 17 6 4 7 20 23 −3 22
14 SC Yatagarasu 17 5 6 6 15 19 −4 21
15 Solea CF 17 5 5 7 21 24 −3 20
16 FC Rigente 17 6 1 10 23 24 −1 19
17 FC Santos 17 2 9 6 15 20 −5 15
18 FC Natel 17 4 3 10 18 25 −7 15
19 FC Takoroyama 17 3 5 9 17 30 −13 14
20 Cole Cole CF 17 2 5 10 12 24 −12 11

MD 18:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 2–0 Solea CF (SOL)
Cole Cole CF (CLE) 0–2 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 1–2 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 0–1 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 4–1 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
SC Toin (TIN) 1–1 International Curumba (INC)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 1–3 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
FC Natel (NTL) 1–1 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
FC Portimao (PRT) 1–0 FC Santos (SNT)
FC Rigente (RGT) 1–2 FC Santiago (STG)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FC Portimao 18 12 4 2 35 17 +18 40
2 RCD San Rafael 18 10 4 4 26 15 +11 34
3 Bacnano FC 18 10 2 6 27 23 +4 32
4 HUEsilia FC 18 9 4 5 27 19 +8 31
5 Real Curumba CF 18 9 4 5 25 24 +1 31
6 International Curumba 18 7 7 4 32 22 +10 28
7 Vikingos CF 18 7 7 4 23 16 +7 28
8 Dynamo Bolovets 18 7 6 5 22 21 +1 27
9 SC Toin 18 7 5 6 25 27 −2 26
10 FC Santiago 18 7 4 7 22 24 −2 25
11 Acuatico FC 18 6 6 6 20 22 −2 24
12 SC Yatagarasu 18 6 6 6 17 19 −2 24
13 Olympique de Lourdes 18 6 5 7 29 33 −4 23
14 Athletic Club Itio 18 6 4 8 27 28 −1 22
15 Solea CF 18 5 5 8 21 26 −5 20
16 FC Rigente 18 6 1 11 24 26 −2 19
17 FC Natel 18 4 4 10 19 26 −7 16
18 FC Santos 18 2 9 7 15 21 −6 15
19 FC Takoroyama 18 3 6 9 18 31 −13 15
20 Cole Cole CF 18 2 5 11 12 26 −14 11

MD 19:
FC Santiago (STG) 3–3 Vikingos CF (VKG)
FC Santos (SNT) 1–2 FC Rigente (RGT)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 1–1 FC Portimao (PRT)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 1–1 FC Natel (NTL)
International Curumba (INC) 0–2 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 3–2 SC Toin (TIN)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 1–3 Bacnano FC (BCN)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 0–1 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 2–2 Acuatico FC (ACU)
Solea CF (SOL) 1–0 Cole Cole CF (CLE)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FC Portimao 19 12 5 2 36 18 +18 41
2 Bacnano FC 19 11 2 6 30 24 +6 35
3 RCD San Rafael 19 10 4 5 27 18 +9 34
4 HUEsilia FC 19 9 5 5 28 20 +8 32
5 Real Curumba CF 19 9 4 6 25 25 0 31
6 Dynamo Bolovets 19 8 6 5 24 21 +3 30
7 Vikingos CF 19 7 8 4 26 19 +7 29
8 International Curumba 19 7 7 5 32 24 +8 28
9 FC Santiago 19 7 5 7 25 27 −2 26
10 Olympique de Lourdes 19 7 5 7 32 35 −3 26
11 SC Toin 19 7 5 7 27 30 −3 26
12 Athletic Club Itio 19 7 4 8 28 28 0 25
13 Acuatico FC 19 6 7 6 22 24 −2 25
14 SC Yatagarasu 19 6 7 6 19 21 −2 25
15 Solea CF 19 6 5 8 22 26 −4 23
16 FC Rigente 19 7 1 11 26 27 −1 22
17 FC Natel 19 4 5 10 20 27 −7 17
18 FC Takoroyama 19 3 7 9 19 32 −13 16
19 FC Santos 19 2 9 8 16 23 −7 15
20 Cole Cole CF 19 2 5 12 12 27 −15 11

MD 20:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 3–1 Cole Cole CF (CLE)
Solea CF (SOL) 2–1 Acuatico FC (ACU)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 1–2 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 4–3 Bacnano FC (BCN)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 1–4 SC Toin (TIN)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 2–2 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
International Curumba (INC) 2–2 FC Natel (NTL)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 1–2 FC Portimao (PRT)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 1–2 FC Rigente (RGT)
FC Santos (SNT) 1–0 FC Santiago (STG)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FC Portimao 20 13 5 2 38 19 +19 44
2 Bacnano FC 20 11 2 7 33 28 +5 35
3 RCD San Rafael 20 10 4 6 28 22 +6 34
4 Real Curumba CF 20 10 4 6 29 28 +1 34
5 Vikingos CF 20 8 8 4 29 20 +9 32
6 HUEsilia FC 20 9 5 6 29 22 +7 32
7 Dynamo Bolovets 20 8 7 5 26 23 +3 31
8 International Curumba 20 7 8 5 34 26 +8 29
9 SC Toin 20 8 5 7 31 31 0 29
10 Athletic Club Itio 20 8 4 8 30 29 +1 28
11 Olympique de Lourdes 20 7 6 7 34 37 −3 27
12 FC Santiago 20 7 5 8 25 28 −3 26
13 Solea CF 20 7 5 8 24 27 −3 26
14 FC Rigente 20 8 1 11 28 28 0 25
15 Acuatico FC 20 6 7 7 23 26 −3 25
16 SC Yatagarasu 20 6 7 7 20 23 −3 25
17 FC Santos 20 3 9 8 17 23 −6 18
18 FC Natel 20 4 6 10 22 29 −7 18
19 FC Takoroyama 20 3 7 10 20 34 −14 16
20 Cole Cole CF 20 2 5 13 13 30 −17 11
Official Factbook: http://www.nationstates.net/nation=huel ... /id=569839
Pro: Social Democracy, Christian Left, Respect of all Religions, Science, US-Cuba Relations, Israel-Palestine Harmony, EU
Anti: Religious Fundamentalism , Christian Right, War, Fascist and Communist dictatorships, Science Denial, Terrorists of any kind, Euroskeptics
Economic: -3.75, Social: -5.88
ENFJ/Neutral Good

User avatar
HUElavia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 907
Founded: Jun 04, 2015
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby HUElavia » Sun Dec 22, 2019 10:18 am

Matchday 21-30 Results:

MD 21:
FC Santos (SNT) 2–1 Vikingos CF (VKG)
FC Santiago (STG) 1–3 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
FC Rigente (RGT) 1–0 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
FC Portimao (PRT) 3–1 International Curumba (INC)
FC Natel (NTL) 1–3 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 1–0 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
SC Toin (TIN) 2–2 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 2–0 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 0–1 Solea CF (SOL)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 2–2 Cole Cole CF (CLE)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FC Portimao 21 14 5 2 41 20 +21 47
2 Bacnano FC 21 12 2 7 35 28 +7 38
3 Real Curumba CF 21 10 5 6 31 30 +1 35
4 RCD San Rafael 21 10 4 7 28 23 +5 34
5 Dynamo Bolovets 21 9 7 5 27 23 +4 34
6 Vikingos CF 21 8 8 5 30 22 +8 32
7 HUEsilia FC 21 9 5 7 29 23 +6 32
8 SC Toin 21 8 6 7 33 33 0 30
9 Olympique de Lourdes 21 8 6 7 37 38 −1 30
10 International Curumba 21 7 8 6 35 29 +6 29
11 Solea CF 21 8 5 8 25 27 −2 29
12 FC Rigente 21 9 1 11 29 28 +1 28
13 Athletic Club Itio 21 8 4 9 30 30 0 28
14 Acuatico FC 21 6 8 7 25 28 −3 26
15 FC Santiago 21 7 5 9 26 31 −5 26
16 SC Yatagarasu 21 6 7 8 20 25 −5 25
17 FC Santos 21 4 9 8 19 24 −5 21
18 FC Takoroyama 21 4 7 10 23 35 −12 19
19 FC Natel 21 4 6 11 23 32 −9 18
20 Cole Cole CF 21 2 6 13 15 32 −17 12

MD 22:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 4–3 Acuatico FC (ACU)
Cole Cole CF (CLE) 1–4 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
Solea CF (SOL) 1–2 Bacnano FC (BCN)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 1–2 SC Toin (TIN)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 1–0 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 0–2 FC Natel (NTL)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 1–1 FC Portimao (PRT)
International Curumba (INC) 2–1 FC Rigente (RGT)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 0–1 FC Santiago (STG)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 3–1 FC Santos (SNT)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FC Portimao 22 14 6 2 42 21 +21 48
2 Bacnano FC 22 13 2 7 37 29 +8 41
3 Real Curumba CF 22 11 5 6 32 30 +2 38
4 Vikingos CF 22 9 8 5 34 25 +9 35
5 RCD San Rafael 22 10 4 8 28 25 +3 34
6 Dynamo Bolovets 22 9 7 6 27 24 +3 34
7 SC Toin 22 9 6 7 35 34 +1 33
8 International Curumba 22 8 8 6 37 30 +7 32
9 HUEsilia FC 22 9 5 8 29 24 +5 32
10 Athletic Club Itio 22 9 4 9 34 31 +3 31
11 Olympique de Lourdes 22 8 7 7 38 39 −1 31
12 Solea CF 22 8 5 9 26 29 −3 29
13 FC Santiago 22 8 5 9 27 31 −4 29
14 FC Rigente 22 9 1 12 30 30 0 28
15 Acuatico FC 22 6 8 8 28 32 −4 26
16 SC Yatagarasu 22 6 7 9 21 27 −6 25
17 FC Takoroyama 22 5 7 10 26 36 −10 22
18 FC Natel 22 5 6 11 25 32 −7 21
19 FC Santos 22 4 9 9 20 27 −7 21
20 Cole Cole CF 22 2 6 14 16 36 −20 12

MD 23:
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 2–4 Vikingos CF (VKG)
FC Santos (SNT) 0–2 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
FC Santiago (STG) 2–1 International Curumba (INC)
FC Rigente (RGT) 3–1 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
FC Portimao (PRT) 0–1 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
FC Natel (NTL) 1–1 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 2–2 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
SC Toin (TIN) 1–3 Solea CF (SOL)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 0–3 Cole Cole CF (CLE)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 1–1 Acuatico FC (ACU)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FC Portimao 23 14 6 3 42 22 +20 48
2 Bacnano FC 23 13 2 8 37 32 +5 41
3 Real Curumba CF 23 11 6 6 33 31 +2 39
4 Vikingos CF 23 10 8 5 38 27 +11 38
5 RCD San Rafael 23 11 4 8 29 25 +4 37
6 HUEsilia FC 23 10 5 8 31 24 +7 35
7 Dynamo Bolovets 23 9 8 6 29 26 +3 35
8 SC Toin 23 9 6 8 36 37 −1 33
9 International Curumba 23 8 8 7 38 32 +6 32
10 Athletic Club Itio 23 9 5 9 35 32 +3 32
11 Solea CF 23 9 5 9 29 30 −1 32
12 FC Santiago 23 9 5 9 29 32 −3 32
13 FC Rigente 23 10 1 12 33 31 +2 31
14 Olympique de Lourdes 23 8 7 8 39 42 −3 31
15 Acuatico FC 23 6 9 8 29 33 −4 27
16 SC Yatagarasu 23 6 8 9 23 29 −6 26
17 FC Natel 23 5 7 11 26 33 −7 22
18 FC Takoroyama 23 5 7 11 28 40 −12 22
19 FC Santos 23 4 9 10 20 29 −9 21
20 Cole Cole CF 23 3 6 14 19 36 −17 15

MD 24:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 0–0 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 2–1 Bacnano FC (BCN)
Cole Cole CF (CLE) 1–1 SC Toin (TIN)
Solea CF (SOL) 2–1 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 0–1 FC Natel (NTL)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 2–0 FC Portimao (PRT)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 2–1 FC Rigente (RGT)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 1–4 FC Santiago (STG)
International Curumba (INC) 1–1 FC Santos (SNT)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 1–0 FC Takoroyama (TKY)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FC Portimao 24 14 6 4 42 24 +18 48
2 Real Curumba CF 24 12 6 6 35 31 +4 42
3 Bacnano FC 24 13 2 9 38 34 +4 41
4 RCD San Rafael 24 12 4 8 31 26 +5 40
5 Vikingos CF 24 10 9 5 38 27 +11 39
6 HUEsilia FC 24 11 5 8 32 24 +8 38
7 Dynamo Bolovets 24 9 8 7 30 28 +2 35
8 FC Santiago 24 10 5 9 33 33 0 35
9 Solea CF 24 10 5 9 31 31 0 35
10 SC Toin 24 9 7 8 37 38 −1 34
11 International Curumba 24 8 9 7 39 33 +6 33
12 Athletic Club Itio 24 9 6 9 35 32 +3 33
13 FC Rigente 24 10 1 13 34 33 +1 31
14 Olympique de Lourdes 24 8 7 9 40 46 −6 31
15 Acuatico FC 24 7 9 8 31 34 −3 30
16 SC Yatagarasu 24 6 8 10 23 30 −7 26
17 FC Natel 24 6 7 11 27 33 −6 25
18 FC Santos 24 4 10 10 21 30 −9 22
19 FC Takoroyama 24 5 7 12 28 41 −13 22
20 Cole Cole CF 24 3 7 14 20 37 −17 16

MD 25:
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 0–5 Vikingos CF (VKG)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 0–0 International Curumba (INC)
FC Santos (SNT) 1–2 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
FC Santiago (STG) 2–2 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
FC Rigente (RGT) 0–1 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
FC Portimao (PRT) 1–1 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
FC Natel (NTL) 0–2 Solea CF (SOL)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 2–1 Cole Cole CF (CLE)
SC Toin (TIN) 1–2 Acuatico FC (ACU)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 1–2 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FC Portimao 25 14 7 4 43 25 +18 49
2 Real Curumba CF 25 13 6 6 36 31 +5 45
3 Vikingos CF 25 11 9 5 43 27 +16 42
4 RCD San Rafael 25 12 5 8 33 28 +5 41
5 Bacnano FC 25 13 2 10 39 36 +3 41
6 HUEsilia FC 25 11 5 9 32 29 +3 38
7 Dynamo Bolovets 25 10 8 7 32 29 +3 38
8 Solea CF 25 11 5 9 33 31 +2 38
9 Athletic Club Itio 25 10 6 9 37 33 +4 36
10 FC Santiago 25 10 6 9 35 35 0 36
11 International Curumba 25 8 10 7 39 33 +6 34
12 SC Toin 25 9 7 9 38 40 −2 34
13 Olympique de Lourdes 25 9 7 9 42 47 −5 34
14 Acuatico FC 25 8 9 8 33 35 −2 33
15 FC Rigente 25 10 1 14 34 34 0 31
16 SC Yatagarasu 25 6 9 10 24 31 −7 27
17 FC Natel 25 6 7 12 27 35 −8 25
18 FC Takoroyama 25 5 8 12 28 41 −13 23
19 FC Santos 25 4 10 11 22 32 −10 22
20 Cole Cole CF 25 3 7 15 21 39 −18 16

MD 26:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 1–0 Bacnano FC (BCN)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 2–1 SC Toin (TIN)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 2–0 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
Cole Cole CF (CLE) 0–4 FC Natel (NTL)
Solea CF (SOL) 2–1 FC Portimao (PRT)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 0–1 FC Rigente (RGT)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 0–2 FC Santiago (STG)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 2–2 FC Santos (SNT)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 1–1 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
International Curumba (INC) 0–3 HUEsilia FC (HFC)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FC Portimao 26 14 7 5 44 27 +17 49
2 Vikingos CF 26 12 9 5 44 27 +17 45
3 Real Curumba CF 26 13 6 7 36 33 +3 45
4 RCD San Rafael 26 12 6 8 35 30 +5 42
5 HUEsilia FC 26 12 5 9 35 29 +6 41
6 Solea CF 26 12 5 9 35 32 +3 41
7 Bacnano FC 26 13 2 11 39 37 +2 41
8 Athletic Club Itio 26 11 6 9 39 34 +5 39
9 FC Santiago 26 11 6 9 37 35 +2 39
10 Dynamo Bolovets 26 10 8 8 32 31 +1 38
11 Acuatico FC 26 9 9 8 35 35 0 36
12 Olympique de Lourdes 26 9 8 9 43 48 −5 35
13 International Curumba 26 8 10 8 39 36 +3 34
14 FC Rigente 26 11 1 14 35 34 +1 34
15 SC Toin 26 9 7 10 39 42 −3 34
16 FC Natel 26 7 7 12 31 35 −4 28
17 SC Yatagarasu 26 6 9 11 24 32 −8 27
18 FC Takoroyama 26 5 9 12 29 42 −13 24
19 FC Santos 26 4 11 11 24 34 −10 23
20 Cole Cole CF 26 3 7 16 21 43 −22 16

MD 27:
International Curumba (INC) 0–2 Vikingos CF (VKG)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 1–1 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 1–1 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
FC Santos (SNT) 1–1 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
FC Santiago (STG) 1–0 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
FC Rigente (RGT) 2–1 Solea CF (SOL)
FC Portimao (PRT) 0–0 Cole Cole CF (CLE)
FC Natel (NTL) 1–1 Acuatico FC (ACU)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 0–3 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
SC Toin (TIN) 2–0 Bacnano FC (BCN)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FC Portimao 27 14 8 5 44 27 +17 50
2 Vikingos CF 27 13 9 5 46 27 +19 48
3 Real Curumba CF 27 13 7 7 37 34 +3 46
4 RCD San Rafael 27 12 7 8 36 31 +5 43
5 Athletic Club Itio 27 12 6 9 42 34 +8 42
6 HUEsilia FC 27 12 6 9 36 30 +6 42
7 FC Santiago 27 12 6 9 38 35 +3 42
8 Solea CF 27 12 5 10 36 34 +2 41
9 Bacnano FC 27 13 2 12 39 39 0 41
10 Dynamo Bolovets 27 10 8 9 32 34 −2 38
11 FC Rigente 27 12 1 14 37 35 +2 37
12 Acuatico FC 27 9 10 8 36 36 0 37
13 SC Toin 27 10 7 10 41 42 −1 37
14 Olympique de Lourdes 27 9 9 9 44 49 −5 36
15 International Curumba 27 8 10 9 39 38 +1 34
16 FC Natel 27 7 8 12 32 36 −4 29
17 SC Yatagarasu 27 6 9 12 24 33 −9 27
18 FC Takoroyama 27 5 10 12 30 43 −13 25
19 FC Santos 27 4 12 11 25 35 −10 24
20 Cole Cole CF 27 3 8 16 21 43 −22 17

MD 28:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 0–0 SC Toin (TIN)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 1–1 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 2–0 FC Natel (NTL)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 2–2 FC Portimao (PRT)
Cole Cole CF (CLE) 1–1 FC Rigente (RGT)
Solea CF (SOL) 1–1 FC Santiago (STG)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 0–1 FC Santos (SNT)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 1–0 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 1–1 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 2–0 International Curumba (INC)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FC Portimao 28 14 9 5 46 29 +17 51
2 Vikingos CF 28 13 10 5 46 27 +19 49
3 Real Curumba CF 28 14 7 7 38 34 +4 49
4 Athletic Club Itio 28 13 6 9 44 34 +10 45
5 RCD San Rafael 28 12 8 8 37 32 +5 44
6 HUEsilia FC 28 12 7 9 37 31 +6 43
7 FC Santiago 28 12 7 9 39 36 +3 43
8 Solea CF 28 12 6 10 37 35 +2 42
9 Bacnano FC 28 13 3 12 40 40 0 42
10 Dynamo Bolovets 28 10 9 9 33 35 −2 39
11 Olympique de Lourdes 28 10 9 9 46 49 −3 39
12 FC Rigente 28 12 2 14 38 36 +2 38
13 Acuatico FC 28 9 11 8 38 38 0 38
14 SC Toin 28 10 8 10 41 42 −1 38
15 International Curumba 28 8 10 10 39 40 −1 34
16 FC Natel 28 7 8 13 32 38 −6 29
17 FC Santos 28 5 12 11 26 35 −9 27
18 SC Yatagarasu 28 6 9 13 24 34 −10 27
19 FC Takoroyama 28 5 10 13 30 44 −14 25
20 Cole Cole CF 28 3 9 16 22 44 −22 18

MD 29:
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 2–1 Vikingos CF (VKG)
International Curumba (INC) 1–1 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 2–2 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 0–3 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
FC Santos (SNT) 3–3 Solea CF (SOL)
FC Santiago (STG) 2–0 Cole Cole CF (CLE)
FC Rigente (RGT) 0–1 Acuatico FC (ACU)
FC Portimao (PRT) 1–2 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
FC Natel (NTL) 1–1 Bacnano FC (BCN)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 2–1 SC Toin (TIN)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FC Portimao 29 14 9 6 47 31 +16 51
2 Real Curumba CF 29 14 8 7 40 36 +4 50
3 Vikingos CF 29 13 10 6 47 29 +18 49
4 Athletic Club Itio 29 14 6 9 46 35 +11 48
5 FC Santiago 29 13 7 9 41 36 +5 46
6 RCD San Rafael 29 12 9 8 38 33 +5 45
7 HUEsilia FC 29 12 8 9 39 33 +6 44
8 Solea CF 29 12 7 10 40 38 +2 43
9 Bacnano FC 29 13 4 12 41 41 0 43
10 Dynamo Bolovets 29 11 9 9 35 36 −1 42
11 Olympique de Lourdes 29 11 9 9 48 50 −2 42
12 Acuatico FC 29 10 11 8 39 38 +1 41
13 FC Rigente 29 12 2 15 38 37 +1 38
14 SC Toin 29 10 8 11 42 44 −2 38
15 International Curumba 29 8 11 10 40 41 −1 35
16 FC Natel 29 7 9 13 33 39 −6 30
17 SC Yatagarasu 29 7 9 13 27 34 −7 30
18 FC Santos 29 5 13 11 29 38 −9 28
19 FC Takoroyama 29 5 10 14 30 47 −17 25
20 Cole Cole CF 29 3 9 17 22 46 −24 18

MD 30:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 1–0 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
SC Toin (TIN) 2–1 FC Natel (NTL)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 2–2 FC Portimao (PRT)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 2–0 FC Rigente (RGT)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 0–2 FC Santiago (STG)
Cole Cole CF (CLE) 3–1 FC Santos (SNT)
Solea CF (SOL) 1–1 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 1–2 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 1–0 International Curumba (INC)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 1–1 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 30 15 8 7 41 36 +5 53
2 Vikingos CF 30 14 10 6 48 29 +19 52
3 FC Portimao 30 14 10 6 49 33 +16 52
4 Athletic Club Itio 30 15 6 9 48 35 +13 51
5 FC Santiago 30 14 7 9 43 36 +7 49
6 HUEsilia FC 30 13 8 9 41 34 +7 47
7 RCD San Rafael 30 12 10 8 39 34 +5 46
8 Solea CF 30 12 8 10 41 39 +2 44
9 Bacnano FC 30 13 5 12 43 43 0 44
10 Olympique de Lourdes 30 11 10 9 49 51 −2 43
11 Dynamo Bolovets 30 11 9 10 35 37 −2 42
12 SC Toin 30 11 8 11 44 45 −1 41
13 Acuatico FC 30 10 11 9 39 40 −1 41
14 FC Rigente 30 12 2 16 38 39 −1 38
15 International Curumba 30 8 11 11 40 42 −2 35
16 FC Natel 30 7 9 14 34 41 −7 30
17 SC Yatagarasu 30 7 9 14 28 36 −8 30
18 FC Santos 30 5 13 12 30 41 −11 28
19 FC Takoroyama 30 5 11 14 31 48 −17 26
20 Cole Cole CF 30 4 9 17 25 47 −22 21
Official Factbook: http://www.nationstates.net/nation=huel ... /id=569839
Pro: Social Democracy, Christian Left, Respect of all Religions, Science, US-Cuba Relations, Israel-Palestine Harmony, EU
Anti: Religious Fundamentalism , Christian Right, War, Fascist and Communist dictatorships, Science Denial, Terrorists of any kind, Euroskeptics
Economic: -3.75, Social: -5.88
ENFJ/Neutral Good

User avatar
HUElavia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 907
Founded: Jun 04, 2015
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby HUElavia » Sun Dec 22, 2019 10:20 am

Matchday 31-38 Results:

MD 31:
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 3–2 Vikingos CF (VKG)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 2–0 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
International Curumba (INC) 5–1 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 3–0 Solea CF (SOL)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 2–0 Cole Cole CF (CLE)
FC Santos (SNT) 3–1 Acuatico FC (ACU)
FC Santiago (STG) 2–2 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
FC Rigente (RGT) 0–3 Bacnano FC (BCN)
FC Portimao (PRT) 1–1 SC Toin (TIN)
FC Natel (NTL) 0–1 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FC Portimao 31 14 11 6 50 34 +16 53
2 Real Curumba CF 31 15 8 8 41 38 +3 53
3 Vikingos CF 31 14 10 7 50 32 +18 52
4 Athletic Club Itio 31 15 7 9 50 37 +13 52
5 HUEsilia FC 31 14 8 9 44 34 +10 50
6 FC Santiago 31 14 8 9 45 38 +7 50
7 RCD San Rafael 31 13 10 8 42 36 +6 49
8 Bacnano FC 31 14 5 12 46 43 +3 47
9 Olympique de Lourdes 31 12 10 9 51 51 0 46
10 Dynamo Bolovets 31 12 9 10 36 37 −1 45
11 Solea CF 31 12 8 11 41 42 −1 44
12 SC Toin 31 11 9 11 45 46 −1 42
13 Acuatico FC 31 10 11 10 40 43 −3 41
14 International Curumba 31 9 11 11 45 43 +2 38
15 FC Rigente 31 12 2 17 38 42 −4 38
16 FC Santos 31 6 13 12 33 42 −9 31
17 FC Natel 31 7 9 15 34 42 −8 30
18 SC Yatagarasu 31 7 9 15 29 41 −12 30
19 FC Takoroyama 31 6 11 14 33 48 −15 29
20 Cole Cole CF 31 4 9 18 25 49 −24 21

MD 32:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 2–0 FC Natel (NTL)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 0–0 FC Portimao (PRT)
SC Toin (TIN) 1–0 FC Rigente (RGT)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 4–0 FC Santiago (STG)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 0–2 FC Santos (SNT)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 2–0 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
Cole Cole CF (CLE) 1–4 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
Solea CF (SOL) 0–1 International Curumba (INC)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 2–1 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 2–1 RCD San Rafael (RSR)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 32 16 8 8 43 39 +4 56
2 Vikingos CF 32 15 10 7 52 32 +20 55
3 FC Portimao 32 14 12 6 50 34 +16 54
4 HUEsilia FC 32 15 8 9 48 35 +13 53
5 Athletic Club Itio 32 15 7 10 50 39 +11 52
6 Bacnano FC 32 15 5 12 50 43 +7 50
7 FC Santiago 32 14 8 10 45 42 +3 50
8 RCD San Rafael 32 13 10 9 43 38 +5 49
9 Olympique de Lourdes 32 12 10 10 52 53 −1 46
10 Dynamo Bolovets 32 12 10 10 36 37 −1 46
11 SC Toin 32 12 9 11 46 46 0 45
12 Acuatico FC 32 11 11 10 42 43 −1 44
13 Solea CF 32 12 8 12 41 43 −2 44
14 International Curumba 32 10 11 11 46 43 +3 41
15 FC Rigente 32 12 2 18 38 43 −5 38
16 FC Santos 32 7 13 12 35 42 −7 34
17 SC Yatagarasu 32 8 9 15 31 42 −11 33
18 FC Natel 32 7 9 16 34 44 −10 30
19 FC Takoroyama 32 6 11 15 33 50 −17 29
20 Cole Cole CF 32 4 9 19 26 53 −27 21

MD 33:
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 3–2 Vikingos CF (VKG)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 1–1 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 2–0 Solea CF (SOL)
International Curumba (INC) 3–3 Cole Cole CF (CLE)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 1–1 Acuatico FC (ACU)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 0–2 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
FC Santos (SNT) 3–0 Bacnano FC (BCN)
FC Santiago (STG) 1–3 SC Toin (TIN)
FC Rigente (RGT) 2–0 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
FC Portimao (PRT) 1–3 FC Natel (NTL)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 33 17 8 8 46 41 +5 59
2 Vikingos CF 33 15 10 8 54 35 +19 55
3 Athletic Club Itio 33 16 7 10 52 39 +13 55
4 FC Portimao 33 14 12 7 51 37 +14 54
5 HUEsilia FC 33 15 9 9 49 36 +13 54
6 RCD San Rafael 33 13 11 9 44 39 +5 50
7 Bacnano FC 33 15 5 13 50 46 +4 50
8 FC Santiago 33 14 8 11 46 45 +1 50
9 Olympique de Lourdes 33 13 10 10 54 53 +1 49
10 SC Toin 33 13 9 11 49 47 +2 48
11 Dynamo Bolovets 33 12 10 11 36 39 −3 46
12 Acuatico FC 33 11 12 10 43 44 −1 45
13 Solea CF 33 12 8 13 41 45 −4 44
14 International Curumba 33 10 12 11 49 46 +3 42
15 FC Rigente 33 13 2 18 40 43 −3 41
16 FC Santos 33 8 13 12 38 42 −4 37
17 SC Yatagarasu 33 8 10 15 32 43 −11 34
18 FC Natel 33 8 9 16 37 45 −8 33
19 FC Takoroyama 33 6 11 16 33 52 −19 29
20 Cole Cole CF 33 4 10 19 29 56 −27 22

MD 34:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 2–2 FC Portimao (PRT)
FC Natel (NTL) 2–1 FC Rigente (RGT)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 1–3 FC Santiago (STG)
SC Toin (TIN) 3–3 FC Santos (SNT)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 1–1 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 0–3 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 2–4 International Curumba (INC)
Cole Cole CF (CLE) 2–3 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
Solea CF (SOL) 2–0 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 0–0 Real Curumba CF (RCU)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 34 17 9 8 46 41 +5 60
2 HUEsilia FC 34 16 9 9 52 36 +16 57
3 Vikingos CF 34 15 11 8 56 37 +19 56
4 FC Portimao 34 14 13 7 53 39 +14 55
5 Athletic Club Itio 34 16 7 11 52 42 +10 55
6 FC Santiago 34 15 8 11 49 46 +3 53
7 Olympique de Lourdes 34 14 10 10 57 55 +2 52
8 Bacnano FC 34 15 6 13 51 47 +4 51
9 RCD San Rafael 34 13 11 10 44 41 +3 50
10 SC Toin 34 13 10 11 52 50 +2 49
11 Solea CF 34 13 8 13 43 45 −2 47
12 Dynamo Bolovets 34 12 10 12 37 42 −5 46
13 International Curumba 34 11 12 11 53 48 +5 45
14 Acuatico FC 34 11 12 11 45 48 −3 45
15 FC Rigente 34 13 2 19 41 45 −4 41
16 FC Santos 34 8 14 12 41 45 −4 38
17 FC Natel 34 9 9 16 39 46 −7 36
18 SC Yatagarasu 34 8 11 15 32 43 −11 35
19 FC Takoroyama 34 6 12 16 34 53 −19 30
20 Cole Cole CF 34 4 10 20 31 59 −28 22

MD 35:
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 1–0 Vikingos CF (VKG)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 2–1 Solea CF (SOL)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 3–0 Cole Cole CF (CLE)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 3–2 Acuatico FC (ACU)
International Curumba (INC) 1–0 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 2–1 Bacnano FC (BCN)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 2–0 SC Toin (TIN)
FC Santos (SNT) 0–0 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
FC Santiago (STG) 0–2 FC Natel (NTL)
FC Rigente (RGT) 0–2 FC Portimao (PRT)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 35 18 9 8 48 42 +6 63
2 HUEsilia FC 35 17 9 9 54 37 +17 60
3 FC Portimao 35 15 13 7 55 39 +16 58
4 Vikingos CF 35 15 11 9 56 38 +18 56
5 Athletic Club Itio 35 16 7 12 52 43 +9 55
6 Olympique de Lourdes 35 15 10 10 60 57 +3 55
7 RCD San Rafael 35 14 11 10 47 41 +6 53
8 FC Santiago 35 15 8 12 49 48 +1 53
9 Bacnano FC 35 15 6 14 52 49 +3 51
10 SC Toin 35 13 10 12 52 52 0 49
11 International Curumba 35 12 12 11 54 48 +6 48
12 Solea CF 35 13 8 14 44 47 −3 47
13 Dynamo Bolovets 35 12 11 12 37 42 −5 47
14 Acuatico FC 35 11 12 12 47 51 −4 45
15 FC Rigente 35 13 2 20 41 47 −6 41
16 FC Santos 35 8 15 12 41 45 −4 39
17 FC Natel 35 10 9 16 41 46 −5 39
18 SC Yatagarasu 35 9 11 15 33 43 −10 38
19 FC Takoroyama 35 7 12 16 36 53 −17 33
20 Cole Cole CF 35 4 10 21 31 62 −31 22

MD 36:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 1–0 FC Rigente (RGT)
FC Portimao (PRT) 1–2 FC Santiago (STG)
FC Natel (NTL) 1–3 FC Santos (SNT)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 3–0 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
SC Toin (TIN) 1–4 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 2–2 International Curumba (INC)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 1–0 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 0–1 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
Cole Cole CF (CLE) 0–2 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
Solea CF (SOL) 1–1 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 36 19 9 8 50 42 +8 66
2 HUEsilia FC 36 18 9 9 58 38 +20 63
3 Vikingos CF 36 16 11 9 57 38 +19 59
4 FC Portimao 36 15 13 8 56 41 +15 58
5 Athletic Club Itio 36 17 7 12 53 43 +10 58
6 RCD San Rafael 36 15 11 10 48 41 +7 56
7 FC Santiago 36 16 8 12 51 49 +2 56
8 Olympique de Lourdes 36 15 10 11 60 58 +2 55
9 Bacnano FC 36 15 7 14 54 51 +3 52
10 Dynamo Bolovets 36 13 11 12 40 42 −2 50
11 International Curumba 36 12 13 11 56 50 +6 49
12 SC Toin 36 13 10 13 53 56 −3 49
13 Solea CF 36 13 9 14 45 48 −3 48
14 Acuatico FC 36 11 12 13 47 52 −5 45
15 FC Santos 36 9 15 12 44 46 −2 42
16 FC Rigente 36 13 2 21 41 48 −7 41
17 FC Natel 36 10 9 17 42 49 −7 39
18 SC Yatagarasu 36 9 12 15 34 44 −10 39
19 FC Takoroyama 36 7 12 17 36 56 −20 33
20 Cole Cole CF 36 4 10 22 31 64 −33 22

MD 37:
Solea CF (SOL) 2–1 Vikingos CF (VKG)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 3–2 Cole Cole CF (CLE)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 1–1 Acuatico FC (ACU)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 1–3 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 0–1 Bacnano FC (BCN)
International Curumba (INC) 1–1 SC Toin (TIN)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 1–1 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
FC Takoroyama (TKY) 1–1 FC Natel (NTL)
FC Santos (SNT) 2–1 FC Portimao (PRT)
FC Santiago (STG) 2–0 FC Rigente (RGT)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 37 19 10 8 51 43 +8 67
2 HUEsilia FC 37 18 10 9 59 39 +20 64
3 Athletic Club Itio 37 18 7 12 56 44 +12 61
4 Vikingos CF 37 16 11 10 58 40 +18 59
5 FC Santiago 37 17 8 12 53 49 +4 59
6 FC Portimao 37 15 13 9 57 43 +14 58
7 RCD San Rafael 37 15 11 11 49 44 +5 56
8 Bacnano FC 37 16 7 14 55 51 +4 55
9 Olympique de Lourdes 37 15 10 12 60 59 +1 55
10 Solea CF 37 14 9 14 47 49 −2 51
11 Dynamo Bolovets 37 13 12 12 41 43 −2 51
12 International Curumba 37 12 14 11 57 51 +6 50
13 SC Toin 37 13 11 13 54 57 −3 50
14 Acuatico FC 37 11 13 13 48 53 −5 46
15 FC Santos 37 10 15 12 46 47 −1 45
16 SC Yatagarasu 37 10 12 15 37 46 −9 42
17 FC Rigente 37 13 2 22 41 50 −9 41
18 FC Natel 37 10 10 17 43 50 −7 40
19 FC Takoroyama 37 7 13 17 37 57 −20 34
20 Cole Cole CF 37 4 10 23 33 67 −34 22

MD 38:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 1–4 FC Santiago (STG)
FC Rigente (RGT) 4–1 FC Santos (SNT)
FC Portimao (PRT) 2–0 FC Takoroyama (TKY)
FC Natel (NTL) 2–2 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 1–2 International Curumba (INC)
SC Toin (TIN) 1–1 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 1–0 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 0–0 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 0–2 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
Cole Cole CF (CLE) 0–1 Solea CF (SOL)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 38 19 11 8 51 43 +8 68
2 HUEsilia FC 38 18 11 9 61 41 +20 65
3 Athletic Club Itio 38 18 8 12 56 44 +12 62
4 FC Santiago 38 18 8 12 57 50 +7 62
5 FC Portimao 38 16 13 9 59 43 +16 61
6 Vikingos CF 38 16 11 11 59 44 +15 59
7 Bacnano FC 38 17 7 14 56 51 +5 58
8 RCD San Rafael 38 15 11 12 49 45 +4 56
9 Olympique de Lourdes 38 15 11 12 61 60 +1 56
10 Solea CF 38 15 9 14 48 49 −1 54
11 International Curumba 38 13 14 11 59 52 +7 53
12 SC Toin 38 13 12 13 55 58 −3 51
13 Dynamo Bolovets 38 13 12 13 42 45 −3 51
14 Acuatico FC 38 11 13 14 48 55 −7 46
15 FC Santos 38 10 15 13 47 51 −4 45
16 SC Yatagarasu 38 11 12 15 39 46 −7 45
17 FC Rigente 38 14 2 22 45 51 −6 44
18 FC Natel 38 10 11 17 45 52 −7 41
19 FC Takoroyama 38 7 13 18 37 59 −22 34
20 Cole Cole CF 38 4 10 24 33 68 −35 22

Relegated: FC Natel, FC Takoroyama, Cole Cole, CF

Elegible for the HUElavian Cup: Real Curumba, HUEsilia, Athletic Club Itio, FC Santiago, FC Portimao, Vikingos CF, Bacnano FC, RCD San Rafael
Official Factbook: http://www.nationstates.net/nation=huel ... /id=569839
Pro: Social Democracy, Christian Left, Respect of all Religions, Science, US-Cuba Relations, Israel-Palestine Harmony, EU
Anti: Religious Fundamentalism , Christian Right, War, Fascist and Communist dictatorships, Science Denial, Terrorists of any kind, Euroskeptics
Economic: -3.75, Social: -5.88
ENFJ/Neutral Good

User avatar
HUElavia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 907
Founded: Jun 04, 2015
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby HUElavia » Mon Dec 23, 2019 1:07 pm

Taça da HUElavia/Copa de HUElavia Quarter-Finals draw:

Real Curumba CF vs Bacnano FC
RCD San Rafael vs Athletic Club Itio
FC Santiago vs Vikingos CF
FC Portimao vs HUEsilia FC

Quarter-Finals Results:

Real Curumba CF (a2-2) Bacnano FC (0-1, 2-1)
RCD San Rafael (2-3) Athletic Club Itio (1-0, 3-1)
FC Santiago (4-2) Vikingos CF (2-2, 0-2)
FC Portimao (3-4) HUEsilia FC (1-2, 2-2)
Official Factbook: http://www.nationstates.net/nation=huel ... /id=569839
Pro: Social Democracy, Christian Left, Respect of all Religions, Science, US-Cuba Relations, Israel-Palestine Harmony, EU
Anti: Religious Fundamentalism , Christian Right, War, Fascist and Communist dictatorships, Science Denial, Terrorists of any kind, Euroskeptics
Economic: -3.75, Social: -5.88
ENFJ/Neutral Good

User avatar
HUElavia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 907
Founded: Jun 04, 2015
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby HUElavia » Mon Dec 23, 2019 1:10 pm

Taça da HUElavia/Copa de HUElavia Semi-Finals Draw:

FC Santiago vs Athletic Club Itio
Real Curumba CF vs HUEsilia FC

Results:
FC Santiago (1-3 aet) Athletic Club Itio (1-0, 3-0 aet)
Real Curumba CF (4-1) HUEsilia FC (4-0, 1-0)


The Final:
Athletic Club Itio vs Real Curumba CF

Estadio da Selva, Natel (58,000)
Official Factbook: http://www.nationstates.net/nation=huel ... /id=569839
Pro: Social Democracy, Christian Left, Respect of all Religions, Science, US-Cuba Relations, Israel-Palestine Harmony, EU
Anti: Religious Fundamentalism , Christian Right, War, Fascist and Communist dictatorships, Science Denial, Terrorists of any kind, Euroskeptics
Economic: -3.75, Social: -5.88
ENFJ/Neutral Good

User avatar
HUElavia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 907
Founded: Jun 04, 2015
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby HUElavia » Mon Dec 23, 2019 1:14 pm

Taça da HUElavia/Copa de HUElavia Final:

Athletic Club Itio (1-1 pso) Real Curumba CF (1-2 pso)

Estadio da Selva, Natel (58,000)

Congratulations to
Real Curumba CF
for winning the 2nd edition of the Taça da HUElavia/Copa de HUElavia!
Last edited by HUElavia on Mon Dec 23, 2019 4:13 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Official Factbook: http://www.nationstates.net/nation=huel ... /id=569839
Pro: Social Democracy, Christian Left, Respect of all Religions, Science, US-Cuba Relations, Israel-Palestine Harmony, EU
Anti: Religious Fundamentalism , Christian Right, War, Fascist and Communist dictatorships, Science Denial, Terrorists of any kind, Euroskeptics
Economic: -3.75, Social: -5.88
ENFJ/Neutral Good

User avatar
HUElavia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 907
Founded: Jun 04, 2015
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby HUElavia » Wed Dec 25, 2019 12:47 pm

Supertaça da HUElavia/Supercopa de HUElavia:

Teams-
Real Curumba CF (HFL and HC Winners)
Athletic Club Itio (HC Runner-Up)

1st Leg:
Athletic Club Itio 0-1 Real Curumba CF

San Ignatius, Itio (52,000)

2nd Leg:
Real Curumba CF 2-1 Athletic Club Itio

Estadio Nacional, Curumba (100,000)

Congratulations to
Real Curumba CF
for winning the Supertaça da HUElavia/Supercopa de HUElavia on the aggregate score of
3-1
!
Official Factbook: http://www.nationstates.net/nation=huel ... /id=569839
Pro: Social Democracy, Christian Left, Respect of all Religions, Science, US-Cuba Relations, Israel-Palestine Harmony, EU
Anti: Religious Fundamentalism , Christian Right, War, Fascist and Communist dictatorships, Science Denial, Terrorists of any kind, Euroskeptics
Economic: -3.75, Social: -5.88
ENFJ/Neutral Good

User avatar
HUElavia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 907
Founded: Jun 04, 2015
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby HUElavia » Thu Dec 26, 2019 6:13 pm

HUElavian Football League Season 3!

Teams: Real Curumba CF, HUEsilia FC, Athletic Club Itio, FC Santiago, FC Portimao, Vikingos CF, Bacnano FC, RCD San Rafael, Olympique de Lourdes, Solea CF, International Curumba, SC Toin, Dynamo Bolovets, Acuatico FC, FC Santos, SC Yatagarasu, FC Rigente, San Franco CF, RCD Xinzo, FC Ourao

Newly Promoted Teams: San Franco CF, RCD Xinzo, FC Ourao

MD 1-10:

MD 1:
Acuatico FC (ACU) 1–0 Vikingos CF (VKG)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 6–2 Solea CF (SOL)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 1–1 San Franco CF (SFC)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 2–0 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
FC Ourao (OUO) 1–2 SC Toin (TIN)
FC Portimao (PRT) 0–1 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
FC Rigente (RGT) 3–1 RCD Xinzo (XIN)
FC Santiago (STG) 1–2 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
FC Santos (SNT) 4–2 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 3–1 International Curumba (INC)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Athletic Club Itio 1 1 0 0 6 2 +4 3
2 FC Santos 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
3 FC Rigente 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
HUEsilia FC 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
5 Dynamo Bolovets 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
6 RCD San Rafael 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
SC Toin 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
8 Acuatico FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Real Curumba CF 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
10 Bacnano FC 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
San Franco CF 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
12 FC Ourao 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
FC Santiago 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
14 FC Portimao 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Vikingos CF 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
16 Olympique de Lourdes 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0
17 International Curumba 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
RCD Xinzo 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
19 SC Yatagarasu 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
20 Solea CF 1 0 0 1 2 6 −4 0

MD 2:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 0–2 International Curumba (INC)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 1–0 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 0–0 FC Santos (SNT)
RCD Xinzo (XIN) 4–0 FC Santiago (STG)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 3–2 FC Rigente (RGT)
SC Toin (TIN) 2–0 FC Portimao (PRT)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 0–0 FC Ourao (OUO)
San Franco CF (SFC) 2–0 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
Solea CF (SOL) 1–0 Bacnano FC (BCN)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 3–2 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 SC Toin 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
2 Acuatico FC 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
Real Curumba CF 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
4 FC Santos 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
5 San Franco CF 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2 4
6 RCD San Rafael 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
7 Athletic Club Itio 2 1 0 1 8 5 +3 3
8 RCD Xinzo 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2 3
9 FC Rigente 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1 3
10 HUEsilia FC 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
11 International Curumba 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
12 Dynamo Bolovets 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
13 Olympique de Lourdes 2 1 0 1 3 4 −1 3
14 Solea CF 2 1 0 1 3 6 −3 3
15 Bacnano FC 2 0 1 1 1 2 −1 1
FC Ourao 2 0 1 1 1 2 −1 1
17 SC Yatagarasu 2 0 1 1 0 2 −2 1
18 FC Portimao 2 0 0 2 0 3 −3 0
Vikingos CF 2 0 0 2 0 3 −3 0
20 FC Santiago 2 0 0 2 1 6 −5 0

MD 3:
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 2–1 Vikingos CF (VKG)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 2–4 Acuatico FC (ACU)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 3–2 Solea CF (SOL)
FC Ourao (OUO) 3–1 San Franco CF (SFC)
FC Portimao (PRT) 4–3 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
FC Rigente (RGT) 2–0 SC Toin (TIN)
FC Santiago (STG) 2–0 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
FC Santos (SNT) 1–2 RCD Xinzo (XIN)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 0–0 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
International Curumba (INC) 3–1 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Acuatico FC 3 3 0 0 8 4 +4 9
2 Athletic Club Itio 3 2 0 1 10 6 +4 6
3 FC Rigente 3 2 0 1 7 4 +3 6
4 RCD Xinzo 3 2 0 1 7 4 +3 6
5 International Curumba 3 2 0 1 6 4 +2 6
6 Dynamo Bolovets 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
7 SC Toin 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6
8 Real Curumba CF 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 6
9 RCD San Rafael 3 1 2 0 2 1 +1 5
10 FC Santos 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1 4
11 FC Ourao 3 1 1 1 4 3 +1 4
12 HUEsilia FC 3 1 1 1 3 2 +1 4
13 San Franco CF 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
14 FC Portimao 3 1 0 2 4 6 −2 3
15 Olympique de Lourdes 3 1 0 2 4 7 −3 3
16 FC Santiago 3 1 0 2 3 6 −3 3
17 Solea CF 3 1 0 2 5 9 −4 3
18 Bacnano FC 3 0 1 2 3 6 −3 1
SC Yatagarasu 3 0 1 2 3 6 −3 1
20 Vikingos CF 3 0 0 3 1 5 −4 0

MD 4:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 2–5 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 1–1 International Curumba (INC)
RCD Xinzo (XIN) 1–0 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 2–0 FC Santos (SNT)
SC Toin (TIN) 3–0 FC Santiago (STG)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 0–1 FC Rigente (RGT)
San Franco CF (SFC) 5–4 FC Portimao (PRT)
Solea CF (SOL) 1–0 FC Ourao (OUO)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 2–0 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 6–0 Bacnano FC (BCN)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Acuatico FC 4 4 0 0 10 4 +6 12
2 Athletic Club Itio 4 3 0 1 16 6 +10 9
3 FC Rigente 4 3 0 1 8 4 +4 9
4 RCD Xinzo 4 3 0 1 8 4 +4 9
5 SC Toin 4 3 0 1 7 3 +4 9
6 Real Curumba CF 4 3 0 1 6 4 +2 9
7 International Curumba 4 2 1 1 7 5 +2 7
8 San Franco CF 4 2 1 1 9 8 +1 7
9 RCD San Rafael 4 1 3 0 3 2 +1 6
10 Olympique de Lourdes 4 2 0 2 9 9 0 6
11 Dynamo Bolovets 4 2 0 2 5 6 −1 6
12 Solea CF 4 2 0 2 6 9 −3 6
13 FC Ourao 4 1 1 2 4 4 0 4
14 HUEsilia FC 4 1 1 2 3 3 0 4
15 FC Santos 4 1 1 2 5 6 −1 4
16 FC Portimao 4 1 0 3 8 11 −3 3
17 FC Santiago 4 1 0 3 3 9 −6 3
18 SC Yatagarasu 4 0 1 3 3 7 −4 1
19 Bacnano FC 4 0 1 3 3 12 −9 1
20 Vikingos CF 4 0 0 4 3 10 −7 0

MD 5:
Bacnano FC (BCN) 1–1 Vikingos CF (VKG)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 2–2 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
FC Ourao (OUO) 0–2 Acuatico FC (ACU)
FC Portimao (PRT) 2–0 Solea CF (SOL)
FC Rigente (RGT) 1–1 San Franco CF (SFC)
FC Santiago (STG) 2–1 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
FC Santos (SNT) 1–0 SC Toin (TIN)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 0–1 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
International Curumba (INC) 0–2 RCD Xinzo (XIN)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 1–0 RCD San Rafael (RSR)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Acuatico FC 5 5 0 0 12 4 +8 15
2 RCD Xinzo 5 4 0 1 10 4 +6 12
3 Real Curumba CF 5 4 0 1 7 4 +3 12
4 Athletic Club Itio 5 3 1 1 18 8 +10 10
5 FC Rigente 5 3 1 1 9 5 +4 10
6 SC Toin 5 3 0 2 7 4 +3 9
7 Olympique de Lourdes 5 3 0 2 10 9 +1 9
8 San Franco CF 5 2 2 1 10 9 +1 8
9 International Curumba 5 2 1 2 7 7 0 7
10 FC Santos 5 2 1 2 6 6 0 7
11 Dynamo Bolovets 5 2 1 2 7 8 −1 7
12 RCD San Rafael 5 1 3 1 3 3 0 6
13 FC Portimao 5 2 0 3 10 11 −1 6
14 Solea CF 5 2 0 3 6 11 −5 6
15 FC Santiago 5 2 0 3 5 10 −5 6
16 HUEsilia FC 5 1 1 3 3 4 −1 4
17 FC Ourao 5 1 1 3 4 6 −2 4
18 Bacnano FC 5 0 2 3 4 13 −9 2
19 SC Yatagarasu 5 0 1 4 4 9 −5 1
20 Vikingos CF 5 0 1 4 4 11 −7 1

MD 6:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 0–0 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
RCD Xinzo (XIN) 0–0 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 3–0 International Curumba (INC)
SC Toin (TIN) 2–0 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 0–0 FC Santos (SNT)
San Franco CF (SFC) 1–0 FC Santiago (STG)
Solea CF (SOL) 0–0 FC Rigente (RGT)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 0–0 FC Portimao (PRT)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 0–1 FC Ourao (OUO)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 1–1 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Acuatico FC 6 5 1 0 12 4 +8 16
2 Real Curumba CF 6 5 0 1 10 4 +6 15
3 RCD Xinzo 6 4 1 1 10 4 +6 13
4 SC Toin 6 4 0 2 9 4 +5 12
5 FC Rigente 6 3 2 1 9 5 +4 11
6 San Franco CF 6 3 2 1 11 9 +2 11
7 Athletic Club Itio 6 3 1 2 18 9 +9 10
8 Olympique de Lourdes 6 3 1 2 10 9 +1 10
9 FC Santos 6 2 2 2 6 6 0 8
10 Dynamo Bolovets 6 2 2 2 8 9 −1 8
11 RCD San Rafael 6 1 4 1 3 3 0 7
12 FC Portimao 6 2 1 3 10 11 −1 7
13 FC Ourao 6 2 1 3 5 6 −1 7
14 International Curumba 6 2 1 3 7 10 −3 7
15 Solea CF 6 2 1 3 6 11 −5 7
16 FC Santiago 6 2 0 4 5 11 −6 6
17 HUEsilia FC 6 1 1 4 3 6 −3 4
18 Bacnano FC 6 0 3 3 5 14 −9 3
19 SC Yatagarasu 6 0 2 4 4 9 −5 2
20 Vikingos CF 6 0 2 4 4 11 −7 2

MD 7:
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 0–2 Vikingos CF (VKG)
FC Ourao (OUO) 1–1 Bacnano FC (BCN)
FC Portimao (PRT) 3–3 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
FC Rigente (RGT) 1–0 Acuatico FC (ACU)
FC Santiago (STG) 2–2 Solea CF (SOL)
FC Santos (SNT) 1–0 San Franco CF (SFC)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 3–0 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
International Curumba (INC) 2–0 SC Toin (TIN)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 3–0 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 1–0 RCD Xinzo (XIN)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Acuatico FC 7 5 1 1 12 5 +7 16
2 Real Curumba CF 7 5 0 2 10 7 +3 15
3 FC Rigente 7 4 2 1 10 5 +5 14
4 RCD Xinzo 7 4 1 2 10 5 +5 13
5 Olympique de Lourdes 7 4 1 2 13 9 +4 13
6 SC Toin 7 4 0 3 9 6 +3 12
7 Athletic Club Itio 7 3 2 2 21 12 +9 11
8 San Franco CF 7 3 2 2 11 10 +1 11
9 FC Santos 7 3 2 2 7 6 +1 11
10 RCD San Rafael 7 2 4 1 4 3 +1 10
11 International Curumba 7 3 1 3 9 10 −1 10
12 FC Portimao 7 2 2 3 13 14 −1 8
13 FC Ourao 7 2 2 3 6 7 −1 8
14 Dynamo Bolovets 7 2 2 3 8 11 −3 8
15 Solea CF 7 2 2 3 8 13 −5 8
16 HUEsilia FC 7 2 1 4 6 6 0 7
17 FC Santiago 7 2 1 4 7 13 −6 7
18 Vikingos CF 7 1 2 4 6 11 −5 5
19 Bacnano FC 7 0 4 3 6 15 −9 4
20 SC Yatagarasu 7 0 2 5 4 12 −8 2

MD 8:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 0–0 RCD Xinzo (XIN)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 1–0 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
SC Toin (TIN) 0–2 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 4–0 International Curumba (INC)
San Franco CF (SFC) 1–1 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
Solea CF (SOL) 1–4 FC Santos (SNT)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 0–1 FC Santiago (STG)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 2–2 FC Rigente (RGT)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 3–1 FC Portimao (PRT)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 1–0 FC Ourao (OUO)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 8 6 0 2 11 7 +4 18
2 Olympique de Lourdes 8 5 1 2 15 9 +6 16
3 Acuatico FC 8 5 1 2 12 6 +6 16
4 FC Rigente 8 4 3 1 12 7 +5 15
5 RCD Xinzo 8 4 2 2 10 5 +5 14
6 FC Santos 8 4 2 2 11 7 +4 14
7 Athletic Club Itio 8 3 3 2 23 14 +9 12
8 San Franco CF 8 3 3 2 12 11 +1 12
9 SC Toin 8 4 0 4 9 8 +1 12
10 Dynamo Bolovets 8 3 2 3 9 11 −2 11
11 RCD San Rafael 8 2 4 2 4 4 0 10
12 International Curumba 8 3 1 4 9 14 −5 10
13 FC Santiago 8 3 1 4 8 13 −5 10
14 HUEsilia FC 8 2 2 4 7 7 0 8
15 FC Ourao 8 2 2 4 6 8 −2 8
16 FC Portimao 8 2 2 4 14 17 −3 8
17 Solea CF 8 2 2 4 9 17 −8 8
18 Bacnano FC 8 1 4 3 9 16 −7 7
19 Vikingos CF 8 1 3 4 6 11 −5 6
20 SC Yatagarasu 8 1 2 5 8 12 −4 5

MD 9:
FC Ourao (OUO) 1–2 Vikingos CF (VKG)
FC Portimao (PRT) 2–3 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
FC Rigente (RGT) 0–1 Bacnano FC (BCN)
FC Santiago (STG) 0–1 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
FC Santos (SNT) 1–0 Acuatico FC (ACU)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 3–2 Solea CF (SOL)
International Curumba (INC) 0–1 San Franco CF (SFC)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 0–2 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 0–2 SC Toin (TIN)
RCD Xinzo (XIN) 2–0 Real Curumba CF (RCU)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 9 6 0 3 11 9 +2 18
2 RCD Xinzo 9 5 2 2 12 5 +7 17
3 FC Santos 9 5 2 2 12 7 +5 17
4 Acuatico FC 9 5 1 3 12 7 +5 16
5 Olympique de Lourdes 9 5 1 3 15 11 +4 16
6 Athletic Club Itio 9 4 3 2 24 14 +10 15
7 FC Rigente 9 4 3 2 12 8 +4 15
8 SC Toin 9 5 0 4 11 8 +3 15
9 San Franco CF 9 4 3 2 13 11 +2 15
10 Dynamo Bolovets 9 4 2 3 12 13 −1 14
11 HUEsilia FC 9 3 2 4 10 9 +1 11
12 RCD San Rafael 9 2 4 3 4 6 −2 10
13 Bacnano FC 9 2 4 3 10 16 −6 10
14 International Curumba 9 3 1 5 9 15 −6 10
15 FC Santiago 9 3 1 5 8 14 −6 10
16 Vikingos CF 9 2 3 4 8 12 −4 9
17 SC Yatagarasu 9 2 2 5 10 12 −2 8
18 FC Ourao 9 2 2 5 7 10 −3 8
19 FC Portimao 9 2 2 5 16 20 −4 8
20 Solea CF 9 2 2 5 11 20 −9 8

MD 10:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 3–0 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
SC Toin (TIN) 1–0 RCD Xinzo (XIN)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 2–3 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
San Franco CF (SFC) 0–0 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
Solea CF (SOL) 0–1 International Curumba (INC)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 3–2 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 1–2 FC Santos (SNT)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 2–4 FC Santiago (STG)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 0–0 FC Rigente (RGT)
FC Ourao (OUO) 1–4 FC Portimao (PRT)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FC Santos 10 6 2 2 14 8 +6 20
2 Acuatico FC 10 6 1 3 15 9 +6 19
3 SC Toin 10 6 0 4 12 8 +4 18
4 Real Curumba CF 10 6 0 4 11 12 −1 18
5 RCD Xinzo 10 5 2 3 12 6 +6 17
6 Olympique de Lourdes 10 5 2 3 15 11 +4 17
7 FC Rigente 10 4 4 2 12 8 +4 16
8 San Franco CF 10 4 4 2 13 11 +2 16
9 Athletic Club Itio 10 4 3 3 25 16 +9 15
10 Dynamo Bolovets 10 4 3 3 12 13 −1 15
11 RCD San Rafael 10 3 4 3 7 8 −1 13
12 FC Santiago 10 4 1 5 12 16 −4 13
13 International Curumba 10 4 1 5 10 15 −5 13
14 Vikingos CF 10 3 3 4 11 12 −1 12
15 HUEsilia FC 10 3 2 5 12 12 0 11
16 FC Portimao 10 3 2 5 20 21 −1 11
17 Bacnano FC 10 2 4 4 12 20 −8 10
18 SC Yatagarasu 10 2 2 6 12 15 −3 8
19 FC Ourao 10 2 2 6 8 14 −6 8
20 Solea CF 10 2 2 6 11 21 −10 8
Last edited by HUElavia on Thu Dec 26, 2019 6:13 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Official Factbook: http://www.nationstates.net/nation=huel ... /id=569839
Pro: Social Democracy, Christian Left, Respect of all Religions, Science, US-Cuba Relations, Israel-Palestine Harmony, EU
Anti: Religious Fundamentalism , Christian Right, War, Fascist and Communist dictatorships, Science Denial, Terrorists of any kind, Euroskeptics
Economic: -3.75, Social: -5.88
ENFJ/Neutral Good

User avatar
HUElavia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 907
Founded: Jun 04, 2015
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby HUElavia » Thu Dec 26, 2019 6:14 pm

MD 11-20 Results:

MD 11:
FC Portimao (PRT) 3–2 Vikingos CF (VKG)
FC Rigente (RGT) 1–1 FC Ourao (OUO)
FC Santiago (STG) 1–2 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
FC Santos (SNT) 3–5 Bacnano FC (BCN)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 2–1 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
International Curumba (INC) 2–2 Acuatico FC (ACU)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 4–3 Solea CF (SOL)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 2–0 San Franco CF (SFC)
RCD Xinzo (XIN) 2–1 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 1–0 SC Toin (TIN)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Real Curumba CF 11 7 0 4 12 12 0 21
2 RCD Xinzo 11 6 2 3 14 7 +7 20
3 Acuatico FC 11 6 2 3 17 11 +6 20
4 Olympique de Lourdes 11 6 2 3 19 14 +5 20
5 FC Santos 11 6 2 3 17 13 +4 20
6 SC Toin 11 6 0 5 12 9 +3 18
7 Dynamo Bolovets 11 5 3 3 14 14 0 18
8 FC Rigente 11 4 5 2 13 9 +4 17
9 RCD San Rafael 11 4 4 3 9 8 +1 16
10 San Franco CF 11 4 4 3 13 13 0 16
11 Athletic Club Itio 11 4 3 4 26 18 +8 15
12 HUEsilia FC 11 4 2 5 14 13 +1 14
13 FC Portimao 11 4 2 5 23 23 0 14
14 International Curumba 11 4 2 5 12 17 −5 14
15 FC Santiago 11 4 1 6 13 18 −5 13
16 Bacnano FC 11 3 4 4 17 23 −6 13
17 Vikingos CF 11 3 3 5 13 15 −2 12
18 FC Ourao 11 2 3 6 9 15 −6 9
19 SC Yatagarasu 11 2 2 7 13 17 −4 8
20 Solea CF 11 2 2 7 14 25 −11 8

MD 12:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 4–2 SC Toin (TIN)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 2–1 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
San Franco CF (SFC) 2–0 RCD Xinzo (XIN)
Solea CF (SOL) 0–1 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 1–0 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 0–0 International Curumba (INC)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 2–1 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 1–3 FC Santos (SNT)
FC Ourao (OUO) 3–1 FC Santiago (STG)
FC Portimao (PRT) 3–2 FC Rigente (RGT)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Acuatico FC 12 7 2 3 18 11 +7 23
2 FC Santos 12 7 2 3 20 14 +6 23
3 Real Curumba CF 12 7 0 5 13 14 −1 21
4 RCD Xinzo 12 6 2 4 14 9 +5 20
5 Olympique de Lourdes 12 6 2 4 19 15 +4 20
6 San Franco CF 12 5 4 3 15 13 +2 19
7 RCD San Rafael 12 5 4 3 10 8 +2 19
8 SC Toin 12 6 0 6 14 13 +1 18
9 Dynamo Bolovets 12 5 3 4 15 17 −2 18
10 FC Rigente 12 4 5 3 15 12 +3 17
11 FC Portimao 12 5 2 5 26 25 +1 17
12 Athletic Club Itio 12 4 4 4 26 18 +8 16
13 Bacnano FC 12 4 4 4 19 24 −5 16
14 Vikingos CF 12 4 3 5 17 17 0 15
15 International Curumba 12 4 3 5 12 17 −5 15
16 HUEsilia FC 12 4 2 6 15 15 0 14
17 FC Santiago 12 4 1 7 14 21 −7 13
18 FC Ourao 12 3 3 6 12 16 −4 12
19 SC Yatagarasu 12 3 2 7 15 18 −3 11
20 Solea CF 12 2 2 8 14 26 −12 8

MD 13:
FC Rigente (RGT) 3–6 Vikingos CF (VKG)
FC Santiago (STG) 4–1 FC Portimao (PRT)
FC Santos (SNT) 0–0 FC Ourao (OUO)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 1–2 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
International Curumba (INC) 2–2 Bacnano FC (BCN)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 0–2 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 1–2 Acuatico FC (ACU)
RCD Xinzo (XIN) 2–2 Solea CF (SOL)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 0–0 San Franco CF (SFC)
SC Toin (TIN) 0–0 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Acuatico FC 13 8 2 3 20 12 +8 26
2 FC Santos 13 7 3 3 20 14 +6 24
3 Real Curumba CF 13 7 1 5 13 14 −1 22
4 RCD Xinzo 13 6 3 4 16 11 +5 21
5 Dynamo Bolovets 13 6 3 4 17 18 −1 21
6 Olympique de Lourdes 13 6 2 5 19 17 +2 20
7 San Franco CF 13 5 5 3 15 13 +2 20
8 Athletic Club Itio 13 5 4 4 28 18 +10 19
9 SC Toin 13 6 1 6 14 13 +1 19
10 RCD San Rafael 13 5 4 4 11 10 +1 19
11 Vikingos CF 13 5 3 5 23 20 +3 18
12 FC Rigente 13 4 5 4 18 18 0 17
13 FC Portimao 13 5 2 6 27 29 −2 17
14 Bacnano FC 13 4 5 4 21 26 −5 17
15 FC Santiago 13 5 1 7 18 22 −4 16
16 International Curumba 13 4 4 5 14 19 −5 16
17 HUEsilia FC 13 4 2 7 16 17 −1 14
18 FC Ourao 13 3 4 6 12 16 −4 13
19 SC Yatagarasu 13 3 3 7 15 18 −3 12
20 Solea CF 13 2 3 8 16 28 −12 9

MD 14:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 0–1 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
San Franco CF (SFC) 3–1 SC Toin (TIN)
Solea CF (SOL) 0–0 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 0–1 RCD Xinzo (XIN)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 3–1 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 1–2 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 2–2 International Curumba (INC)
FC Ourao (OUO) 0–2 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
FC Portimao (PRT) 2–0 FC Santos (SNT)
FC Rigente (RGT) 2–0 FC Santiago (STG)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Acuatico FC 14 8 2 4 20 13 +7 26
2 RCD Xinzo 14 7 3 4 17 11 +6 24
3 FC Santos 14 7 3 4 20 16 +4 24
4 San Franco CF 14 6 5 3 18 14 +4 23
5 Olympique de Lourdes 14 7 2 5 21 18 +3 23
6 Real Curumba CF 14 7 2 5 13 14 −1 23
7 Athletic Club Itio 14 6 4 4 31 19 +12 22
8 Dynamo Bolovets 14 6 4 4 19 20 −1 22
9 FC Rigente 14 5 5 4 20 18 +2 20
10 FC Portimao 14 6 2 6 29 29 0 20
11 SC Toin 14 6 1 7 15 16 −1 19
12 RCD San Rafael 14 5 4 5 12 13 −1 19
13 Vikingos CF 14 5 3 6 23 21 +2 18
14 HUEsilia FC 14 5 2 7 18 17 +1 17
15 International Curumba 14 4 5 5 16 21 −5 17
16 Bacnano FC 14 4 5 5 22 28 −6 17
17 FC Santiago 14 5 1 8 18 24 −6 16
18 SC Yatagarasu 14 4 3 7 16 18 −2 15
19 FC Ourao 14 3 4 7 12 18 −6 13
20 Solea CF 14 2 4 8 16 28 −12 10

MD 15:
FC Santiago (STG) 1–0 Vikingos CF (VKG)
FC Santos (SNT) 0–0 FC Rigente (RGT)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 0–0 FC Portimao (PRT)
International Curumba (INC) 3–1 FC Ourao (OUO)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 4–1 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 2–1 Bacnano FC (BCN)
RCD Xinzo (XIN) 1–0 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 1–1 Acuatico FC (ACU)
SC Toin (TIN) 2–2 Solea CF (SOL)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 1–0 San Franco CF (SFC)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Acuatico FC 15 8 3 4 21 14 +7 27
2 RCD Xinzo 15 8 3 4 18 11 +7 27
3 Olympique de Lourdes 15 8 2 5 25 19 +6 26
4 FC Santos 15 7 4 4 20 16 +4 25
5 Real Curumba CF 15 7 3 5 14 15 −1 24
6 San Franco CF 15 6 5 4 18 15 +3 23
7 Athletic Club Itio 15 6 4 5 31 20 +11 22
8 RCD San Rafael 15 6 4 5 14 14 0 22
9 Dynamo Bolovets 15 6 4 5 20 24 −4 22
10 FC Rigente 15 5 6 4 20 18 +2 21
11 FC Portimao 15 6 3 6 29 29 0 21
12 SC Toin 15 6 2 7 17 18 −1 20
13 International Curumba 15 5 5 5 19 22 −3 20
14 FC Santiago 15 6 1 8 19 24 −5 19
15 Vikingos CF 15 5 3 7 23 22 +1 18
16 HUEsilia FC 15 5 3 7 18 17 +1 18
17 SC Yatagarasu 15 5 3 7 17 18 −1 18
18 Bacnano FC 15 4 5 6 23 30 −7 17
19 FC Ourao 15 3 4 8 13 21 −8 13
20 Solea CF 15 2 5 8 18 30 −12 11

MD 16:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 2–0 San Franco CF (SFC)
Solea CF (SOL) 1–1 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 2–0 SC Toin (TIN)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 0–0 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 2–0 RCD Xinzo (XIN)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 1–0 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
FC Ourao (OUO) 0–0 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
FC Portimao (PRT) 2–1 International Curumba (INC)
FC Rigente (RGT) 3–0 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
FC Santiago (STG) 0–1 FC Santos (SNT)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Acuatico FC 16 9 3 4 23 14 +9 30
2 FC Santos 16 8 4 4 21 16 +5 28
3 Olympique de Lourdes 16 8 3 5 25 19 +6 27
4 RCD Xinzo 16 8 3 5 18 13 +5 27
5 Real Curumba CF 16 7 4 5 14 15 −1 25
6 Dynamo Bolovets 16 7 4 5 21 24 −3 25
7 FC Rigente 16 6 6 4 23 18 +5 24
8 FC Portimao 16 7 3 6 31 30 +1 24
9 Athletic Club Itio 16 6 5 5 31 20 +11 23
10 San Franco CF 16 6 5 5 18 17 +1 23
11 RCD San Rafael 16 6 4 6 14 15 −1 22
12 Vikingos CF 16 6 3 7 25 22 +3 21
13 SC Toin 16 6 2 8 17 20 −3 20
14 International Curumba 16 5 5 6 20 24 −4 20
15 Bacnano FC 16 5 5 6 25 30 −5 20
16 SC Yatagarasu 16 5 4 7 18 19 −1 19
17 FC Santiago 16 6 1 9 19 25 −6 19
18 HUEsilia FC 16 5 3 8 18 20 −2 18
19 FC Ourao 16 3 5 8 13 21 −8 14
20 Solea CF 16 2 6 8 19 31 −12 12

MD 17:
FC Santos (SNT) 1–0 Vikingos CF (VKG)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 3–0 FC Santiago (STG)
International Curumba (INC) 1–1 FC Rigente (RGT)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 2–1 FC Portimao (PRT)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 3–2 FC Ourao (OUO)
RCD Xinzo (XIN) 1–0 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 1–0 Bacnano FC (BCN)
SC Toin (TIN) 2–1 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 1–2 Acuatico FC (ACU)
San Franco CF (SFC) 2–3 Solea CF (SOL)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Acuatico FC 17 10 3 4 25 15 +10 33
2 FC Santos 17 9 4 4 22 16 +6 31
3 Olympique de Lourdes 17 9 3 5 27 20 +7 30
4 RCD Xinzo 17 9 3 5 19 13 +6 30
5 Real Curumba CF 17 8 4 5 15 15 0 28
6 FC Rigente 17 6 7 4 24 19 +5 25
7 RCD San Rafael 17 7 4 6 17 17 0 25
8 Dynamo Bolovets 17 7 4 6 21 25 −4 25
9 FC Portimao 17 7 3 7 32 32 0 24
10 Athletic Club Itio 17 6 5 6 32 22 +10 23
11 San Franco CF 17 6 5 6 20 20 0 23
12 SC Toin 17 7 2 8 19 21 −2 23
13 Vikingos CF 17 6 3 8 25 23 +2 21
14 HUEsilia FC 17 6 3 8 21 20 +1 21
15 International Curumba 17 5 6 6 21 25 −4 21
16 Bacnano FC 17 5 5 7 25 31 −6 20
17 SC Yatagarasu 17 5 4 8 19 21 −2 19
18 FC Santiago 17 6 1 10 19 28 −9 19
19 Solea CF 17 3 6 8 22 33 −11 15
20 FC Ourao 17 3 5 9 15 24 −9 14

MD 18:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 2–0 Solea CF (SOL)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 1–0 San Franco CF (SFC)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 2–0 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 1–1 SC Toin (TIN)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 0–1 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
FC Ourao (OUO) 3–1 RCD Xinzo (XIN)
FC Portimao (PRT) 1–0 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
FC Rigente (RGT) 0–2 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
FC Santiago (STG) 2–0 International Curumba (INC)
FC Santos (SNT) 1–2 HUEsilia FC (HFC)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Acuatico FC 18 11 3 4 26 15 +11 36
2 Olympique de Lourdes 18 10 3 5 29 20 +9 33
3 FC Santos 18 9 4 5 23 18 +5 31
4 Real Curumba CF 18 9 4 5 16 15 +1 31
5 RCD Xinzo 18 9 3 6 20 16 +4 30
6 FC Portimao 18 8 3 7 33 32 +1 27
7 Athletic Club Itio 18 7 5 6 34 22 +12 26
8 FC Rigente 18 6 7 5 24 21 +3 25
9 RCD San Rafael 18 7 4 7 17 18 −1 25
10 Dynamo Bolovets 18 7 4 7 21 26 −5 25
11 Vikingos CF 18 7 3 8 27 23 +4 24
12 HUEsilia FC 18 7 3 8 23 21 +2 24
13 SC Toin 18 7 3 8 20 22 −2 24
14 San Franco CF 18 6 5 7 20 21 −1 23
15 FC Santiago 18 7 1 10 21 28 −7 22
16 Bacnano FC 18 5 6 7 26 32 −6 21
17 International Curumba 18 5 6 7 21 27 −6 21
18 SC Yatagarasu 18 5 4 9 19 23 −4 19
19 FC Ourao 18 4 5 9 18 25 −7 17
20 Solea CF 18 3 6 9 22 35 −13 15

MD 19:
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 1–0 Vikingos CF (VKG)
International Curumba (INC) 1–1 FC Santos (SNT)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 1–1 FC Santiago (STG)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 4–1 FC Rigente (RGT)
RCD Xinzo (XIN) 1–3 FC Portimao (PRT)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 1–1 FC Ourao (OUO)
SC Toin (TIN) 3–0 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 1–0 Bacnano FC (BCN)
San Franco CF (SFC) 0–0 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
Solea CF (SOL) 0–0 Acuatico FC (ACU)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Acuatico FC 19 11 4 4 26 15 +11 37
2 Olympique de Lourdes 19 10 4 5 30 21 +9 34
3 FC Santos 19 9 5 5 24 19 +5 32
4 Real Curumba CF 19 9 5 5 17 16 +1 32
5 FC Portimao 19 9 3 7 36 33 +3 30
6 RCD Xinzo 19 9 3 7 21 19 +2 30
7 RCD San Rafael 19 8 4 7 21 19 +2 28
8 Athletic Club Itio 19 7 6 6 34 22 +12 27
9 HUEsilia FC 19 8 3 8 24 21 +3 27
10 SC Toin 19 8 3 8 23 22 +1 27
11 FC Rigente 19 6 7 6 25 25 0 25
12 Dynamo Bolovets 19 7 4 8 21 29 −8 25
13 Vikingos CF 19 7 3 9 27 24 +3 24
14 San Franco CF 19 6 6 7 20 21 −1 24
15 FC Santiago 19 7 2 10 22 29 −7 23
16 SC Yatagarasu 19 6 4 9 20 23 −3 22
17 International Curumba 19 5 7 7 22 28 −6 22
18 Bacnano FC 19 5 6 8 26 33 −7 21
19 FC Ourao 19 4 6 9 19 26 −7 18
20 Solea CF 19 3 7 9 22 35 −13 16

MD 20:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 2–1 Acuatico FC (ACU)
Solea CF (SOL) 0–2 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
San Franco CF (SFC) 1–1 Bacnano FC (BCN)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 3–2 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
SC Toin (TIN) 1–0 FC Ourao (OUO)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 3–4 FC Portimao (PRT)
RCD Xinzo (XIN) 3–4 FC Rigente (RGT)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 0–1 FC Santiago (STG)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 1–0 FC Santos (SNT)
International Curumba (INC) 2–2 HUEsilia FC (HFC)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Olympique de Lourdes 20 11 4 5 31 21 +10 37
2 Acuatico FC 20 11 4 5 27 17 +10 37
3 FC Portimao 20 10 3 7 40 36 +4 33
4 FC Santos 20 9 5 6 24 20 +4 32
5 Real Curumba CF 20 9 5 6 20 20 0 32
6 Athletic Club Itio 20 8 6 6 36 22 +14 30
7 SC Toin 20 9 3 8 24 22 +2 30
8 RCD Xinzo 20 9 3 8 24 23 +1 30
9 HUEsilia FC 20 8 4 8 26 23 +3 28
10 FC Rigente 20 7 7 6 29 28 +1 28
11 RCD San Rafael 20 8 4 8 21 20 +1 28
12 Vikingos CF 20 8 3 9 29 25 +4 27
13 FC Santiago 20 8 2 10 23 29 −6 26
14 San Franco CF 20 6 7 7 21 22 −1 25
15 SC Yatagarasu 20 7 4 9 23 25 −2 25
16 Dynamo Bolovets 20 7 4 9 23 32 −9 25
17 International Curumba 20 5 8 7 24 30 −6 23
18 Bacnano FC 20 5 7 8 27 34 −7 22
19 FC Ourao 20 4 6 10 19 27 −8 18
20 Solea CF 20 3 7 10 22 37 −15 16
Official Factbook: http://www.nationstates.net/nation=huel ... /id=569839
Pro: Social Democracy, Christian Left, Respect of all Religions, Science, US-Cuba Relations, Israel-Palestine Harmony, EU
Anti: Religious Fundamentalism , Christian Right, War, Fascist and Communist dictatorships, Science Denial, Terrorists of any kind, Euroskeptics
Economic: -3.75, Social: -5.88
ENFJ/Neutral Good

User avatar
HUElavia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 907
Founded: Jun 04, 2015
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby HUElavia » Thu Dec 26, 2019 6:15 pm

MD 21-30 Results-

MD 21:
International Curumba (INC) 1–4 Vikingos CF (VKG)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 4–0 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
FC Santos (SNT) 0–2 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
FC Santiago (STG) 1–1 RCD Xinzo (XIN)
FC Rigente (RGT) 1–1 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
FC Portimao (PRT) 2–2 SC Toin (TIN)
FC Ourao (OUO) 1–0 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 2–1 San Franco CF (SFC)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 0–1 Solea CF (SOL)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 1–1 Acuatico FC (ACU)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Acuatico FC 21 11 5 5 28 18 +10 38
2 Olympique de Lourdes 21 11 4 6 31 25 +6 37
3 FC Portimao 21 10 4 7 42 38 +4 34
4 Real Curumba CF 21 9 6 6 21 21 0 33
5 FC Santos 21 9 5 7 24 22 +2 32
6 Athletic Club Itio 21 8 7 6 37 23 +14 31
7 HUEsilia FC 21 9 4 8 30 23 +7 31
8 RCD San Rafael 21 9 4 8 23 20 +3 31
9 SC Toin 21 9 4 8 26 24 +2 31
10 RCD Xinzo 21 9 4 8 25 24 +1 31
11 Vikingos CF 21 9 3 9 33 26 +7 30
12 FC Rigente 21 7 8 6 30 29 +1 29
13 Dynamo Bolovets 21 8 4 9 25 33 −8 28
14 FC Santiago 21 8 3 10 24 30 −6 27
15 San Franco CF 21 6 7 8 22 24 −2 25
16 SC Yatagarasu 21 7 4 10 23 26 −3 25
17 International Curumba 21 5 8 8 25 34 −9 23
18 Bacnano FC 21 5 7 9 27 35 −8 22
19 FC Ourao 21 5 6 10 20 27 −7 21
20 Solea CF 21 4 7 10 23 37 −14 19

MD 22:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 1–1 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 1–1 Bacnano FC (BCN)
Solea CF (SOL) 2–3 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
San Franco CF (SFC) 3–1 FC Ourao (OUO)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 2–0 FC Portimao (PRT)
SC Toin (TIN) 1–3 FC Rigente (RGT)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 2–0 FC Santiago (STG)
RCD Xinzo (XIN) 2–0 FC Santos (SNT)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 4–1 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 2–0 International Curumba (INC)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Olympique de Lourdes 22 12 4 6 33 25 +8 40
2 Acuatico FC 22 11 6 5 29 19 +10 39
3 Real Curumba CF 22 10 6 6 23 21 +2 36
4 RCD San Rafael 22 10 4 8 27 21 +6 34
5 RCD Xinzo 22 10 4 8 27 24 +3 34
6 FC Portimao 22 10 4 8 42 40 +2 34
7 Athletic Club Itio 22 8 8 6 38 24 +14 32
8 FC Rigente 22 8 8 6 33 30 +3 32
9 FC Santos 22 9 5 8 24 24 0 32
10 Vikingos CF 22 9 4 9 34 27 +7 31
11 HUEsilia FC 22 9 4 9 31 27 +4 31
12 SC Toin 22 9 4 9 27 27 0 31
13 Dynamo Bolovets 22 9 4 9 28 35 −7 31
14 San Franco CF 22 7 7 8 25 25 0 28
15 SC Yatagarasu 22 8 4 10 25 26 −1 28
16 FC Santiago 22 8 3 11 24 32 −8 27
17 Bacnano FC 22 5 8 9 28 36 −8 23
18 International Curumba 22 5 8 9 25 36 −11 23
19 FC Ourao 22 5 6 11 21 30 −9 21
20 Solea CF 22 4 7 11 25 40 −15 19

MD 23:
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 1–3 Vikingos CF (VKG)
International Curumba (INC) 1–0 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 3–1 RCD Xinzo (XIN)
FC Santos (SNT) 3–1 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
FC Santiago (STG) 3–4 SC Toin (TIN)
FC Rigente (RGT) 1–1 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
FC Portimao (PRT) 0–2 San Franco CF (SFC)
FC Ourao (OUO) 3–0 Solea CF (SOL)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 1–2 Acuatico FC (ACU)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 2–1 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Acuatico FC 23 12 6 5 31 20 +11 42
2 Olympique de Lourdes 23 12 4 7 34 28 +6 40
3 Real Curumba CF 23 10 6 7 24 24 0 36
4 FC Santos 23 10 5 8 27 25 +2 35
5 Vikingos CF 23 10 4 9 37 28 +9 34
6 HUEsilia FC 23 10 4 9 34 28 +6 34
7 RCD San Rafael 23 10 4 9 27 22 +5 34
8 SC Toin 23 10 4 9 31 30 +1 34
9 RCD Xinzo 23 10 4 9 28 27 +1 34
10 FC Portimao 23 10 4 9 42 42 0 34
11 FC Rigente 23 8 9 6 34 31 +3 33
12 Athletic Club Itio 23 8 8 7 39 26 +13 32
13 San Franco CF 23 8 7 8 27 25 +2 31
14 Dynamo Bolovets 23 9 4 10 29 37 −8 31
15 SC Yatagarasu 23 8 5 10 26 27 −1 29
16 FC Santiago 23 8 3 12 27 36 −9 27
17 Bacnano FC 23 6 8 9 30 37 −7 26
18 International Curumba 23 6 8 9 26 36 −10 26
19 FC Ourao 23 6 6 11 24 30 −6 24
20 Solea CF 23 4 7 12 25 43 −18 19

MD 24:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 3–0 Bacnano FC (BCN)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 1–1 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 0–0 FC Ourao (OUO)
Solea CF (SOL) 0–0 FC Portimao (PRT)
San Franco CF (SFC) 0–2 FC Rigente (RGT)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 5–0 FC Santiago (STG)
SC Toin (TIN) 0–0 FC Santos (SNT)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 4–2 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
RCD Xinzo (XIN) 0–0 International Curumba (INC)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 4–0 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Acuatico FC 24 12 7 5 31 20 +11 43
2 Olympique de Lourdes 24 12 4 8 34 32 +2 40
3 Real Curumba CF 24 11 6 7 28 26 +2 39
4 Vikingos CF 24 11 4 9 40 28 +12 37
5 RCD San Rafael 24 11 4 9 31 22 +9 37
6 FC Rigente 24 9 9 6 36 31 +5 36
7 FC Santos 24 10 6 8 27 25 +2 36
8 SC Toin 24 10 5 9 31 30 +1 35
9 RCD Xinzo 24 10 5 9 28 27 +1 35
10 FC Portimao 24 10 5 9 42 42 0 35
11 HUEsilia FC 24 10 4 10 36 32 +4 34
12 Athletic Club Itio 24 8 9 7 40 27 +13 33
13 SC Yatagarasu 24 9 5 10 31 27 +4 32
14 Dynamo Bolovets 24 9 5 10 30 38 −8 32
15 San Franco CF 24 8 7 9 27 27 0 31
16 International Curumba 24 6 9 9 26 36 −10 27
17 FC Santiago 24 8 3 13 27 41 −14 27
18 Bacnano FC 24 6 8 10 30 40 −10 26
19 FC Ourao 24 6 7 11 24 30 −6 25
20 Solea CF 24 4 8 12 25 43 −18 20

MD 25:
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 1–0 Vikingos CF (VKG)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 1–0 RCD Xinzo (XIN)
International Curumba (INC) 2–1 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 2–4 SC Toin (TIN)
FC Santos (SNT) 1–1 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
FC Santiago (STG) 4–3 San Franco CF (SFC)
FC Rigente (RGT) 1–2 Solea CF (SOL)
FC Portimao (PRT) 1–0 Acuatico FC (ACU)
FC Ourao (OUO) 1–1 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 1–0 Bacnano FC (BCN)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Acuatico FC 25 12 7 6 31 21 +10 43
2 Olympique de Lourdes 25 13 4 8 35 32 +3 43
3 RCD San Rafael 25 12 4 9 32 22 +10 40
4 Real Curumba CF 25 11 6 8 29 28 +1 39
5 SC Toin 25 11 5 9 35 32 +3 38
6 FC Portimao 25 11 5 9 43 42 +1 38
7 Vikingos CF 25 11 4 10 40 29 +11 37
8 FC Santos 25 10 7 8 28 26 +2 37
9 FC Rigente 25 9 9 7 37 33 +4 36
10 RCD Xinzo 25 10 5 10 28 28 0 35
11 Dynamo Bolovets 25 10 5 10 31 38 −7 35
12 Athletic Club Itio 25 8 10 7 41 28 +13 34
13 HUEsilia FC 25 10 4 11 38 36 +2 34
14 SC Yatagarasu 25 9 6 10 32 28 +4 33
15 San Franco CF 25 8 7 10 30 31 −1 31
16 International Curumba 25 7 9 9 28 37 −9 30
17 FC Santiago 25 9 3 13 31 44 −13 30
18 FC Ourao 25 6 8 11 25 31 −6 26
19 Bacnano FC 25 6 8 11 30 41 −11 26
20 Solea CF 25 5 8 12 27 44 −17 23

MD 26:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 6–1 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 2–1 FC Ourao (OUO)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 2–1 FC Portimao (PRT)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 1–1 FC Rigente (RGT)
Solea CF (SOL) 0–2 FC Santiago (STG)
San Franco CF (SFC) 1–0 FC Santos (SNT)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 2–2 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
SC Toin (TIN) 2–1 International Curumba (INC)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 1–1 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
RCD Xinzo (XIN) 1–1 RCD San Rafael (RSR)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Acuatico FC 26 12 8 6 32 22 +10 44
2 Olympique de Lourdes 26 13 5 8 36 33 +3 44
3 RCD San Rafael 26 12 5 9 33 23 +10 41
4 SC Toin 26 12 5 9 37 33 +4 41
5 Vikingos CF 26 12 4 10 46 30 +16 40
6 Real Curumba CF 26 11 7 8 30 29 +1 40
7 FC Portimao 26 11 5 10 44 44 0 38
8 Athletic Club Itio 26 9 10 7 43 29 +14 37
9 FC Rigente 26 9 10 7 38 34 +4 37
10 FC Santos 26 10 7 9 28 27 +1 37
11 RCD Xinzo 26 10 6 10 29 29 0 36
12 HUEsilia FC 26 10 5 11 40 38 +2 35
13 Dynamo Bolovets 26 10 5 11 32 44 −12 35
14 SC Yatagarasu 26 9 7 10 34 30 +4 34
15 San Franco CF 26 9 7 10 31 31 0 34
16 FC Santiago 26 10 3 13 33 44 −11 33
17 International Curumba 26 7 9 10 29 39 −10 30
18 Bacnano FC 26 7 8 11 32 42 −10 29
19 FC Ourao 26 6 8 12 26 33 −7 26
20 Solea CF 26 5 8 13 27 46 −19 23

MD 27:
RCD Xinzo (XIN) 1–0 Vikingos CF (VKG)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 2–2 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 4–5 SC Toin (TIN)
International Curumba (INC) 1–2 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 1–1 San Franco CF (SFC)
FC Santos (SNT) 4–0 Solea CF (SOL)
FC Santiago (STG) 3–0 Acuatico FC (ACU)
FC Rigente (RGT) 0–1 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
FC Portimao (PRT) 0–0 Bacnano FC (BCN)
FC Ourao (OUO) 2–0 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Acuatico FC 27 12 8 7 32 25 +7 44
2 SC Toin 27 13 5 9 42 37 +5 44
3 Olympique de Lourdes 27 13 5 9 40 38 +2 44
4 RCD San Rafael 27 12 6 9 35 25 +10 42
5 Real Curumba CF 27 11 8 8 32 31 +1 41
6 Vikingos CF 27 12 4 11 46 31 +15 40
7 Athletic Club Itio 27 10 10 7 44 29 +15 40
8 FC Santos 27 11 7 9 32 27 +5 40
9 RCD Xinzo 27 11 6 10 30 29 +1 39
10 FC Portimao 27 11 6 10 44 44 0 39
11 SC Yatagarasu 27 10 7 10 36 31 +5 37
12 FC Rigente 27 9 10 8 38 35 +3 37
13 HUEsilia FC 27 10 6 11 41 39 +2 36
14 FC Santiago 27 11 3 13 36 44 −8 36
15 San Franco CF 27 9 8 10 32 32 0 35
16 Dynamo Bolovets 27 10 5 12 32 46 −14 35
17 Bacnano FC 27 7 9 11 32 42 −10 30
18 International Curumba 27 7 9 11 30 41 −11 30
19 FC Ourao 27 7 8 12 28 33 −5 29
20 Solea CF 27 5 8 14 27 50 −23 23

MD 28:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 1–1 FC Ourao (OUO)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 2–1 FC Portimao (PRT)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 3–1 FC Rigente (RGT)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 0–1 FC Santiago (STG)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 2–0 FC Santos (SNT)
Solea CF (SOL) 0–1 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
San Franco CF (SFC) 2–0 International Curumba (INC)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 1–0 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
SC Toin (TIN) 1–4 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 2–0 RCD Xinzo (XIN)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Acuatico FC 28 13 8 7 34 25 +9 47
2 RCD San Rafael 28 13 6 9 39 26 +13 45
3 Real Curumba CF 28 12 8 8 34 31 +3 44
4 SC Toin 28 13 5 10 43 41 +2 44
5 Olympique de Lourdes 28 13 5 10 40 39 +1 44
6 Vikingos CF 28 12 5 11 47 32 +15 41
7 Athletic Club Itio 28 10 10 8 44 30 +14 40
8 SC Yatagarasu 28 11 7 10 37 31 +6 40
9 FC Santos 28 11 7 10 32 29 +3 40
10 HUEsilia FC 28 11 6 11 42 39 +3 39
11 FC Portimao 28 11 6 11 45 46 −1 39
12 RCD Xinzo 28 11 6 11 30 31 −1 39
13 FC Santiago 28 12 3 13 37 44 −7 39
14 San Franco CF 28 10 8 10 34 32 +2 38
15 Dynamo Bolovets 28 11 5 12 34 47 −13 38
16 FC Rigente 28 9 10 9 39 38 +1 37
17 Bacnano FC 28 8 9 11 35 43 −8 33
18 FC Ourao 28 7 9 12 29 34 −5 30
19 International Curumba 28 7 9 12 30 43 −13 30
20 Solea CF 28 5 8 15 27 51 −24 23

MD 29:
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 1–0 Vikingos CF (VKG)
RCD Xinzo (XIN) 2–3 SC Toin (TIN)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 2–0 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 0–0 San Franco CF (SFC)
International Curumba (INC) 3–0 Solea CF (SOL)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 0–1 Acuatico FC (ACU)
FC Santos (SNT) 1–1 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
FC Santiago (STG) 1–0 Bacnano FC (BCN)
FC Rigente (RGT) 0–1 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
FC Portimao (PRT) 3–0 FC Ourao (OUO)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Acuatico FC 29 14 8 7 35 25 +10 50
2 RCD San Rafael 29 14 6 9 41 26 +15 48
3 Real Curumba CF 29 13 8 8 35 31 +4 47
4 SC Toin 29 14 5 10 46 43 +3 47
5 Olympique de Lourdes 29 13 6 10 40 39 +1 45
6 FC Portimao 29 12 6 11 48 46 +2 42
7 FC Santiago 29 13 3 13 38 44 −6 42
8 Vikingos CF 29 12 5 12 47 33 +14 41
9 Athletic Club Itio 29 10 11 8 45 31 +14 41
10 FC Santos 29 11 8 10 33 30 +3 41
11 Dynamo Bolovets 29 12 5 12 35 47 −12 41
12 SC Yatagarasu 29 11 7 11 37 33 +4 40
13 HUEsilia FC 29 11 6 12 42 40 +2 39
14 San Franco CF 29 10 9 10 34 32 +2 39
15 RCD Xinzo 29 11 6 12 32 34 −2 39
16 FC Rigente 29 9 10 10 39 39 0 37
17 Bacnano FC 29 8 9 12 35 44 −9 33
18 International Curumba 29 8 9 12 33 43 −10 33
19 FC Ourao 29 7 9 13 29 37 −8 30
20 Solea CF 29 5 8 16 27 54 −27 23

MD 30:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 2–2 FC Portimao (PRT)
FC Ourao (OUO) 1–1 FC Rigente (RGT)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 1–1 FC Santiago (STG)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 2–3 FC Santos (SNT)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 1–1 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 5–1 International Curumba (INC)
Solea CF (SOL) 0–3 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
San Franco CF (SFC) 3–1 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 1–0 RCD Xinzo (XIN)
SC Toin (TIN) 1–2 Real Curumba CF (RCU)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Acuatico FC 30 15 8 7 40 26 +14 53
2 Real Curumba CF 30 14 8 8 37 32 +5 50
3 RCD San Rafael 30 14 6 10 42 29 +13 48
4 Olympique de Lourdes 30 14 6 10 43 39 +4 48
5 SC Toin 30 14 5 11 47 45 +2 47
6 FC Santos 30 12 8 10 36 32 +4 44
7 SC Yatagarasu 30 12 7 11 38 33 +5 43
8 FC Portimao 30 12 7 11 50 48 +2 43
9 FC Santiago 30 13 4 13 39 45 −6 43
10 Vikingos CF 30 12 6 12 49 35 +14 42
11 Athletic Club Itio 30 10 12 8 46 32 +14 42
12 San Franco CF 30 11 9 10 37 33 +4 42
13 Dynamo Bolovets 30 12 6 12 36 48 −12 42
14 HUEsilia FC 30 11 7 12 43 41 +2 40
15 RCD Xinzo 30 11 6 13 32 35 −3 39
16 FC Rigente 30 9 11 10 40 40 0 38
17 Bacnano FC 30 8 9 13 37 47 −10 33
18 International Curumba 30 8 9 13 34 48 −14 33
19 FC Ourao 30 7 10 13 30 38 −8 31
20 Solea CF 30 5 8 17 27 57 −30 23
Official Factbook: http://www.nationstates.net/nation=huel ... /id=569839
Pro: Social Democracy, Christian Left, Respect of all Religions, Science, US-Cuba Relations, Israel-Palestine Harmony, EU
Anti: Religious Fundamentalism , Christian Right, War, Fascist and Communist dictatorships, Science Denial, Terrorists of any kind, Euroskeptics
Economic: -3.75, Social: -5.88
ENFJ/Neutral Good

User avatar
HUElavia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 907
Founded: Jun 04, 2015
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby HUElavia » Thu Dec 26, 2019 6:20 pm

MD 31-38 Results:

MD 31:
SC Toin (TIN) 0–1 Vikingos CF (VKG)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 0–1 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
RCD Xinzo (XIN) 3–3 San Franco CF (SFC)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 1–0 Solea CF (SOL)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 1–0 Acuatico FC (ACU)
International Curumba (INC) 3–0 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 0–0 Bacnano FC (BCN)
FC Santos (SNT) 2–2 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
FC Santiago (STG) 1–0 FC Ourao (OUO)
FC Rigente (RGT) 1–0 FC Portimao (PRT)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Acuatico FC 31 15 8 8 40 27 +13 53
2 RCD San Rafael 31 15 6 10 43 29 +14 51
3 Olympique de Lourdes 31 15 6 10 44 39 +5 51
4 Real Curumba CF 31 14 8 9 37 33 +4 50
5 SC Toin 31 14 5 12 47 46 +1 47
6 SC Yatagarasu 31 13 7 11 39 33 +6 46
7 FC Santiago 31 14 4 13 40 45 −5 46
8 Vikingos CF 31 13 6 12 50 35 +15 45
9 FC Santos 31 12 9 10 38 34 +4 45
10 San Franco CF 31 11 10 10 40 36 +4 43
11 FC Portimao 31 12 7 12 50 49 +1 43
12 Dynamo Bolovets 31 12 7 12 38 50 −12 43
13 Athletic Club Itio 31 10 12 9 46 35 +11 42
14 HUEsilia FC 31 11 8 12 43 41 +2 41
15 FC Rigente 31 10 11 10 41 40 +1 41
16 RCD Xinzo 31 11 7 13 35 38 −3 40
17 International Curumba 31 9 9 13 37 48 −11 36
18 Bacnano FC 31 8 10 13 37 47 −10 34
19 FC Ourao 31 7 10 14 30 39 −9 31
20 Solea CF 31 5 8 18 27 58 −31 23

MD 32:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 2–0 FC Rigente (RGT)
FC Portimao (PRT) 3–0 FC Santiago (STG)
FC Ourao (OUO) 1–1 FC Santos (SNT)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 3–1 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 1–1 International Curumba (INC)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 2–4 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 2–0 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
Solea CF (SOL) 0–1 RCD Xinzo (XIN)
San Franco CF (SFC) 0–0 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 3–4 SC Toin (TIN)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Acuatico FC 32 16 8 8 42 27 +15 56
2 Olympique de Lourdes 32 16 6 10 48 41 +7 54
3 RCD San Rafael 32 15 6 11 43 31 +12 51
4 Real Curumba CF 32 14 9 9 37 33 +4 51
5 SC Toin 32 15 5 12 51 49 +2 50
6 Vikingos CF 32 14 6 12 52 35 +17 48
7 SC Yatagarasu 32 13 7 12 42 37 +5 46
8 FC Portimao 32 13 7 12 53 49 +4 46
9 FC Santos 32 12 10 10 39 35 +4 46
10 FC Santiago 32 14 4 14 40 48 −8 46
11 Dynamo Bolovets 32 13 7 12 41 51 −10 46
12 San Franco CF 32 11 11 10 40 36 +4 44
13 RCD Xinzo 32 12 7 13 36 38 −2 43
14 Athletic Club Itio 32 10 12 10 48 39 +9 42
15 HUEsilia FC 32 11 8 13 44 44 0 41
16 FC Rigente 32 10 11 11 41 42 −1 41
17 International Curumba 32 9 10 13 38 49 −11 37
18 Bacnano FC 32 8 11 13 38 48 −10 35
19 FC Ourao 32 7 11 14 31 40 −9 32
20 Solea CF 32 5 8 19 27 59 −32 23

MD 33:
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 2–4 Vikingos CF (VKG)
SC Toin (TIN) 2–0 San Franco CF (SFC)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 3–0 Solea CF (SOL)
RCD Xinzo (XIN) 5–2 Acuatico FC (ACU)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 1–0 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 2–1 Bacnano FC (BCN)
International Curumba (INC) 1–2 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 1–0 FC Ourao (OUO)
FC Santos (SNT) 1–1 FC Portimao (PRT)
FC Santiago (STG) 0–1 FC Rigente (RGT)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Olympique de Lourdes 33 17 6 10 50 42 +8 57
2 Acuatico FC 33 16 8 9 44 32 +12 56
3 RCD San Rafael 33 16 6 11 44 31 +13 54
4 Real Curumba CF 33 15 9 9 40 33 +7 54
5 SC Toin 33 16 5 12 53 49 +4 53
6 Vikingos CF 33 15 6 12 56 37 +19 51
7 Dynamo Bolovets 33 14 7 12 43 52 −9 49
8 FC Portimao 33 13 8 12 54 50 +4 47
9 FC Santos 33 12 11 10 40 36 +4 47
10 SC Yatagarasu 33 13 7 13 44 41 +3 46
11 RCD Xinzo 33 13 7 13 41 40 +1 46
12 FC Santiago 33 14 4 15 40 49 −9 46
13 San Franco CF 33 11 11 11 40 38 +2 44
14 HUEsilia FC 33 12 8 13 45 44 +1 44
15 FC Rigente 33 11 11 11 42 42 0 44
16 Athletic Club Itio 33 10 12 11 48 40 +8 42
17 International Curumba 33 9 10 14 39 51 −12 37
18 Bacnano FC 33 8 11 14 39 50 −11 35
19 FC Ourao 33 7 11 15 31 41 −10 32
20 Solea CF 33 5 8 20 27 62 −35 23

MD 34:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 4–1 FC Santiago (STG)
FC Rigente (RGT) 1–2 FC Santos (SNT)
FC Portimao (PRT) 1–1 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
FC Ourao (OUO) 0–1 International Curumba (INC)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 1–1 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 1–1 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 1–3 RCD Xinzo (XIN)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 1–1 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
Solea CF (SOL) 3–2 SC Toin (TIN)
San Franco CF (SFC) 2–1 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Olympique de Lourdes 34 17 7 10 51 43 +8 58
2 Acuatico FC 34 16 9 9 45 33 +12 57
3 RCD San Rafael 34 16 7 11 45 32 +13 55
4 Real Curumba CF 34 15 10 9 41 34 +7 55
5 Vikingos CF 34 16 6 12 60 38 +22 54
6 SC Toin 34 16 5 13 55 52 +3 53
7 FC Santos 34 13 11 10 42 37 +5 50
8 Dynamo Bolovets 34 14 8 12 44 53 −9 50
9 RCD Xinzo 34 14 7 13 44 41 +3 49
10 FC Portimao 34 13 9 12 55 51 +4 48
11 San Franco CF 34 12 11 11 42 39 +3 47
12 SC Yatagarasu 34 13 7 14 45 43 +2 46
13 FC Santiago 34 14 4 16 41 53 −12 46
14 HUEsilia FC 34 12 9 13 46 45 +1 45
15 FC Rigente 34 11 11 12 43 44 −1 44
16 Athletic Club Itio 34 10 12 12 49 43 +6 42
17 International Curumba 34 10 10 14 40 51 −11 40
18 Bacnano FC 34 8 12 14 40 51 −11 36
19 FC Ourao 34 7 11 16 31 42 −11 32
20 Solea CF 34 6 8 20 30 64 −34 26

MD 35:
San Franco CF (SFC) 2–2 Vikingos CF (VKG)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 5–3 Solea CF (SOL)
SC Toin (TIN) 2–2 Acuatico FC (ACU)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 2–0 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
RCD Xinzo (XIN) 0–0 Bacnano FC (BCN)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 2–1 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 2–0 FC Ourao (OUO)
International Curumba (INC) 2–1 FC Portimao (PRT)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 2–2 FC Rigente (RGT)
FC Santos (SNT) 2–0 FC Santiago (STG)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Olympique de Lourdes 35 18 7 10 53 43 +10 61
2 RCD San Rafael 35 17 7 11 47 33 +14 58
3 Acuatico FC 35 16 10 9 47 35 +12 58
4 Real Curumba CF 35 16 10 9 43 34 +9 58
5 Vikingos CF 35 16 7 12 62 40 +22 55
6 SC Toin 35 16 6 13 57 54 +3 54
7 FC Santos 35 14 11 10 44 37 +7 53
8 RCD Xinzo 35 14 8 13 44 41 +3 50
9 Dynamo Bolovets 35 14 8 13 45 55 −10 50
10 SC Yatagarasu 35 14 7 14 50 46 +4 49
11 FC Portimao 35 13 9 13 56 53 +3 48
12 San Franco CF 35 12 12 11 44 41 +3 48
13 HUEsilia FC 35 12 10 13 48 47 +1 46
14 FC Santiago 35 14 4 17 41 55 −14 46
15 FC Rigente 35 11 12 12 45 46 −1 45
16 International Curumba 35 11 10 14 42 52 −10 43
17 Athletic Club Itio 35 10 12 13 49 45 +4 42
18 Bacnano FC 35 8 13 14 40 51 −11 37
19 FC Ourao 35 7 11 17 31 44 −13 32
20 Solea CF 35 6 8 21 33 69 −36 26

MD 36:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 1–0 FC Santos (SNT)
FC Santiago (STG) 4–0 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
FC Rigente (RGT) 0–0 International Curumba (INC)
FC Portimao (PRT) 3–3 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
FC Ourao (OUO) 2–1 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 0–3 RCD Xinzo (XIN)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 4–1 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 0–0 SC Toin (TIN)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 3–1 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
Solea CF (SOL) 4–1 San Franco CF (SFC)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Olympique de Lourdes 36 18 8 10 56 46 +10 62
2 Acuatico FC 36 17 10 9 50 36 +14 61
3 Vikingos CF 36 17 7 12 63 40 +23 58
4 RCD San Rafael 36 17 7 12 48 35 +13 58
5 Real Curumba CF 36 16 10 10 44 38 +6 58
6 SC Toin 36 16 7 13 57 54 +3 55
7 RCD Xinzo 36 15 8 13 47 41 +6 53
8 FC Santos 36 14 11 11 44 38 +6 53
9 Dynamo Bolovets 36 14 8 14 45 58 −13 50
10 FC Portimao 36 13 10 13 59 56 +3 49
11 SC Yatagarasu 36 14 7 15 51 49 +2 49
12 FC Santiago 36 15 4 17 45 55 −10 49
13 San Franco CF 36 12 12 12 45 45 0 48
14 FC Rigente 36 11 13 12 45 46 −1 46
15 HUEsilia FC 36 12 10 14 48 51 −3 46
16 International Curumba 36 11 11 14 42 52 −10 44
17 Athletic Club Itio 36 10 13 13 49 45 +4 43
18 Bacnano FC 36 9 13 14 44 52 −8 40
19 FC Ourao 36 8 11 17 33 45 −12 35
20 Solea CF 36 7 8 21 37 70 −33 29

MD 37:
Solea CF (SOL) 2–0 Vikingos CF (VKG)
San Franco CF (SFC) 1–1 Acuatico FC (ACU)
SC Yatagarasu (SCY) 0–2 Athletic Club Itio (ACI)
SC Toin (TIN) 0–1 Bacnano FC (BCN)
Real Curumba CF (RCU) 3–0 Dynamo Bolovets (DYB)
RCD Xinzo (XIN) 4–3 FC Ourao (OUO)
RCD San Rafael (RSR) 3–0 FC Portimao (PRT)
Olympique de Lourdes (OLO) 6–1 FC Rigente (RGT)
International Curumba (INC) 2–0 FC Santiago (STG)
HUEsilia FC (HFC) 1–1 FC Santos (SNT)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Olympique de Lourdes 37 19 8 10 62 47 +15 65
2 Acuatico FC 37 17 11 9 51 37 +14 62
3 RCD San Rafael 37 18 7 12 51 35 +16 61
4 Real Curumba CF 37 17 10 10 47 38 +9 61
5 Vikingos CF 37 17 7 13 63 42 +21 58
6 RCD Xinzo 37 16 8 13 51 44 +7 56
7 SC Toin 37 16 7 14 57 55 +2 55
8 FC Santos 37 14 12 11 45 39 +6 54
9 Dynamo Bolovets 37 14 8 15 45 61 −16 50
10 FC Portimao 37 13 10 14 59 59 0 49
11 SC Yatagarasu 37 14 7 16 51 51 0 49
12 San Franco CF 37 12 13 12 46 46 0 49
13 FC Santiago 37 15 4 18 45 57 −12 49
14 HUEsilia FC 37 12 11 14 49 52 −3 47
15 International Curumba 37 12 11 14 44 52 −8 47
16 Athletic Club Itio 37 11 13 13 51 45 +6 46
17 FC Rigente 37 11 13 13 46 52 −6 46
18 Bacnano FC 37 10 13 14 45 52 −7 43
19 FC Ourao 37 8 11 18 36 49 −13 35
20 Solea CF 37 8 8 21 39 70 −31 32

MD 38:
Vikingos CF (VKG) 3–0 HUEsilia FC (HFC)
FC Santos (SNT) 0–1 International Curumba (INC)
FC Santiago (STG) 0–0 Olympique de Lourdes (OLO)
FC Rigente (RGT) 3–2 RCD San Rafael (RSR)
FC Portimao (PRT) 1–0 RCD Xinzo (XIN)
FC Ourao (OUO) 1–3 Real Curumba CF (RCU)
Dynamo Bolovets (DYB) 1–2 SC Toin (TIN)
Bacnano FC (BCN) 4–1 SC Yatagarasu (SCY)
Athletic Club Itio (ACI) 3–1 San Franco CF (SFC)
Acuatico FC (ACU) 1–2 Solea CF (SOL)

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Olympique de Lourdes 38 19 9 10 62 47 +15 66
2 Real Curumba CF 38 18 10 10 50 39 +11 64
3 Acuatico FC 38 17 11 10 52 39 +13 62
4 Vikingos CF 38 18 7 13 66 42 +24 61
5 RCD San Rafael 38 18 7 13 53 38 +15 61
6 SC Toin 38 17 7 14 59 56 +3 58
7 RCD Xinzo 38 16 8 14 51 45 +6 56
8 FC Santos 38 14 12 12 45 40 +5 54
9 FC Portimao 38 14 10 14 60 59 +1 52
10 International Curumba 38 13 11 14 45 52 −7 50
11 FC Santiago 38 15 5 18 45 57 −12 50
12 Dynamo Bolovets 38 14 8 16 46 63 −17 50
13 Athletic Club Itio 38 12 13 13 54 46 +8 49
14 San Franco CF 38 12 13 13 47 49 −2 49
15 SC Yatagarasu 38 14 7 17 52 55 −3 49
16 FC Rigente 38 12 13 13 49 54 −5 49
17 HUEsilia FC 38 12 11 15 49 55 −6 47
18 Bacnano FC 38 11 13 14 49 53 −4 46
19 FC Ourao 38 8 11 19 37 52 −15 35
20 Solea CF 38 9 8 21 41 71 −30 35

Congratulations to Olympique de Lourdes for winning their first every HFL Title!

Eligible for Competitions: Olympique de Lourdes, Real Curumba CF, Acuatico FC, Vikingos CF

Elegible for Cup competition: Olympique de Lourdes, Real Curumba CF, Acuatico FC, Vikingos CF, RCD San Rafael, SC Toin, RCD Xinzo, FC Santos

Relegated: Bacnano FC, FC Ourao, Solea CF
Official Factbook: http://www.nationstates.net/nation=huel ... /id=569839
Pro: Social Democracy, Christian Left, Respect of all Religions, Science, US-Cuba Relations, Israel-Palestine Harmony, EU
Anti: Religious Fundamentalism , Christian Right, War, Fascist and Communist dictatorships, Science Denial, Terrorists of any kind, Euroskeptics
Economic: -3.75, Social: -5.88
ENFJ/Neutral Good

User avatar
HUElavia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 907
Founded: Jun 04, 2015
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby HUElavia » Sat Jan 04, 2020 2:25 pm

Taça da HUElavia/Copa de HUElavia Quarter-Finals draw:

FC Santos vs SC Toin
Olympique de Lourdes vs RCD Xinzo
RCD San Rafael vs Acuatico CF
Vikingos CF vs Real Curumba CF


Taça da HUElavia/Copa de HUElavia Quarter-Finals Results:
FC Santos 3-1 SC Toin (2-0, 1-1)
Olympique de Lourdes 4-3 RCD Xinzo (3-1, 2-1)
RCD San Rafael 8-5 Acuatico CF (5-2, 3-3)
Vikingos CF 0-2 Real Curumba CF (0-2, 0-0)
Official Factbook: http://www.nationstates.net/nation=huel ... /id=569839
Pro: Social Democracy, Christian Left, Respect of all Religions, Science, US-Cuba Relations, Israel-Palestine Harmony, EU
Anti: Religious Fundamentalism , Christian Right, War, Fascist and Communist dictatorships, Science Denial, Terrorists of any kind, Euroskeptics
Economic: -3.75, Social: -5.88
ENFJ/Neutral Good

User avatar
HUElavia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 907
Founded: Jun 04, 2015
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby HUElavia » Sat Jan 04, 2020 2:27 pm

Taça da HUElavia/Copa de HUElavia Semi-Finals draw:

Olympique de Lourdes vs Real Curumba CF
RCD San Rafael vs FC Santos


Taça da HUElavia/Copa de HUElavia Semi-Finals results:
Olympique de Lourdes 4-1 Real Curumba CF (1-1, 0-3)
RCD San Rafael 3-5 FC Santos (1-3, 2-2)


The 3rd Taça da HUElavia/Copa de HUElavia Final:
Olympique de Lourdes vs FC Santos

Estadio Capital, Curumba (90,000)
Official Factbook: http://www.nationstates.net/nation=huel ... /id=569839
Pro: Social Democracy, Christian Left, Respect of all Religions, Science, US-Cuba Relations, Israel-Palestine Harmony, EU
Anti: Religious Fundamentalism , Christian Right, War, Fascist and Communist dictatorships, Science Denial, Terrorists of any kind, Euroskeptics
Economic: -3.75, Social: -5.88
ENFJ/Neutral Good

User avatar
HUElavia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 907
Founded: Jun 04, 2015
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby HUElavia » Sat Jan 04, 2020 2:29 pm

The 3rd Taça da HUElavia/Copa de HUElavia Final:
Olympique de Lourdes 1-1p FC Santos (1-1, 1-3 pso)

Estadio Capital, Curumba (90,000)

Congratulations to
FC Santos
for winning the 3rd edition of the Taça da HUElavia/Copa de HUElavia. As cup winners, they are eligible to play as the 1st Leg team in the Supertaça da HUElavia/Supercopa de HUElavia.
Official Factbook: http://www.nationstates.net/nation=huel ... /id=569839
Pro: Social Democracy, Christian Left, Respect of all Religions, Science, US-Cuba Relations, Israel-Palestine Harmony, EU
Anti: Religious Fundamentalism , Christian Right, War, Fascist and Communist dictatorships, Science Denial, Terrorists of any kind, Euroskeptics
Economic: -3.75, Social: -5.88
ENFJ/Neutral Good

Next

Advertisement

Remove ads

Return to NS Sports

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Drawkland, Google Adsense [Bot], The Sherpa Empire

Advertisement

Remove ads