NATION

PASSWORD

Games of the XIII Olympiad Schedule and Results Thread

A battle ground for the sportsmen and women of nations worldwide. [In character]
User avatar
Free Republics
Minister
 
Posts: 2638
Founded: May 03, 2013
Capitalizt

Games of the XIII Olympiad Schedule and Results Thread

Postby Free Republics » Sun Dec 23, 2018 7:41 pm

Games of the XIII Olympiad
Republica, Republica District, Free Republics
Image
Logo created by Anglatia




This is the schedule and results thread for the Games of the XIII Olympiad. Do NOT post in this thread without my permission, unless you are a moderator carrying out your duties. Any unauthorized posts in this thread will result in the poster's MMAB and RP bonus being set to 0. If they are already 0, unauthorized posts will result in all of the poster's entries being assigned a skill modifier of 0.

This thread will contain the full schedule, the group draws and all of the results. In the interest of saving time given the large number of events, there will be no live draw.

List of Participating Delegations
Altai Almas (ALM)
Amuaplye (AME)
Anollasia (ANL)
APOC Coalition (COA)
Axuva (AXV)
Banija (BNJ)
Baranil (BRN)
Beepee (BPE)
Benjamin Mark (BNM)
Britonisea (BRI)
Cassadaigua (CDG)
Cocoabo Forest (CCB)
Commonwealth of Baker Park (CBP)
Cosumar (COS)
Darkmania (DMN)
Darmen (DAR)
Diarcesia (DCS)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
El Chupacabras (ECB)
Electrum (ETM)
Elejamie (EJM)
Équipe nationale du Québec (ENQ)
Eraman (ERM)
Ethane (ETN)
Free Republics (FFR)
Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO)
Illahee (ILA)
Indusse (INS)
Ioudaia (IOU)
Kalosia (KLS)
Kelssek (KSK)
Kernovi and Rewgwlas (KRV)
Kevagaria (KVG)
Kriegiersien (KGS)
Krytenia (KRY)
Laeral (LRL)
Liventia (LEN)
Locarian Olympic Team (LOC)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Mattijana (MTJ)
Mitra & Soma (MSM)
Monsa (MON)
Natanians and Nosts (NTN)
Northwest Kalactin (NWK)
New Saria (TSA)
Polkopia (PLK)
Polynesia (PLY)
Porabasta (PBA)
Robostania (RBS)
Sanctaria (SCT)
Santaclausisgodistan (SCG)
Sargossa (SRG)
Sirian (SRN)
Siovanija and Teusland (STL)
South Covello (SCO)
Starblaydia (STB)
Taeshan (TAE)
Teremaran Unified Team (TRM)
  • Arkyatan (AKY)
  • Austrakia (ATK)
  • Falkasia (FLK)
  • Glisandia (GLS)
  • Gragastavia (GRG)
  • Neu Engollon (NEG)
  • Terre Des Gaules (GUL)
  • Yellow Star Republic (YSR)
The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP)
The Sherpa Empire (SHW)
Titaniumland (TTM)
Togonistan (TGN)
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL)
Valanora (VAL)
Vangaziland (VNG)
Vekaiyu (VEK)
Vilitan Union (VLT)
  • Tropicorp (TRP)
  • Turori (TUR)
  • Vilita (VIL)
West Phoenicia (KWP)
Xanneria (XAN)
Last edited by Free Republics on Sat Jan 05, 2019 1:36 pm, edited 8 times in total.
Games of the XIII Olympiad Host
1st: DBC 28, X Winter Olympics, Independents Cup 4, CoH 66
2nd: World Cup 68, DBC 27, U15WC 8, UWCFA Gold Cup I, BoI 15, 2nd Imperial Chap Olympiad, NSCF 11
3rd: World Cups 71 & 81, DBC 29, UWCFC Gold Cup III, GCoS 1
Qualified: World Cups 68, 69, 71, 72, 73, 79
Host: World Cups 68 & 81, CoH 58, X Winter Olympics, World Bowls XXII & XXXI, WBC 42, RUWC 25, Beach Cup XI, World Korfball Classic III, Runner Cup 7
Current Senior Consul: Kyle Bolton (Liberty)
Current Junior Consul: Scarlett Nicholls (Liberty)
Demonym: Republican
Trigram: FFR
Official Nation Name: Federation of Free Republics
A Newcomer's Guide to NS Sports | List of Scorinators and other related programs

User avatar
Free Republics
Minister
 
Posts: 2638
Founded: May 03, 2013
Capitalizt

Postby Free Republics » Sun Dec 30, 2018 8:37 am

Olympic Schedule
subject to change

Medal rounds/demonstration event finals in bold

January 8
Day 1
OPENING CEREMONY
ARCHERY - Men’s Individual - Ranking Round
ARCHERY - Women’s Individual - Ranking Round
ESPORTS - Men's RTS - Group Stage MD1
ESPORTS - Women's First Person Shooter - Group Stage MD1
ESPORTS - Women's MOBA - Group Stage MD1
FOOTBALL - Women's - Group Stage MD1
GRIDIRON - Women's - Group Stage MD1
RUGBY SEVENS - Women's - Group Stage MD1
SAILING - Men's One-Person Dinghy - Races 1 & 2
SAILING - Men's Windsurfer - Races 1-3
SAILING - Women's One-Person Dinghy - Races 1 & 2
SAILING - Women's Windsurfer - Races 1-3

January 10
Day 2
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 400 m Freestyle - Heats
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 100 m Breaststroke - Heats
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 400 m Individual Medley - Heats
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 100 m Butterfly - Heats
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 400 m Individual Medley - Heats
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 4x100 m Freestyle Relay - Heats
ARCHERY - Men's Team - Eliminations/Medal Round
BOXING - Men's Light Flyweight - Preliminary Round
BOXING - Men's Lightweight - Preliminary Round
BOXING - Men's Light Heavyweight - Preliminary Round
BOXING - Men's Heavyweight - Preliminary Round
CHEERLEADING - Men's - Final
CYCLING - ROAD - Men's Road Race - Final
DODGEBALL - Men's - Group Stage MD1
EQUESTRIAN - EVENTING - Dressage
ESPORTS - Men's First Person Shooter - Group Stage MD1
ESPORTS - Men's MOBA - Group Stage MD1
ESPORTS - Women's RTS - Group Stage MD1
FENCING - Women's Individual Épée - Preliminary Rounds
FOOTBALL - Men's - Group Stage MD1
GRIDIRON - Men's - Group Stage MD1
HOCKEY - Men's - Group Stage MD1
JUDO - Men's 60 kg - Elimination & Quarterfinals
JUDO - Women's 48 kg - Elimination & Quarterfinals
KORFBALL - Mixed - Group Stage MD1
LACROSSE - Men's - Group Stage MD1
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Men's Atomweight - Quarterfinals
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Women's Atomweight - Quarterfinals
ROWING - Men's Single Sculls - Heats
ROWING - Men's Double Sculls - Heats
ROWING - Men's Quadruple Sculls - Heats
ROWING - Men's Coxless Pairs - Heats
ROWING - Women's Single Sculls - Heats
ROWING - Women's Double Sculls - Heats
ROWING - Women's Quadruple Sculls - Heats
ROWING - Women's Coxless Four - Heats
RUGBY SEVENS - Women's - Group Stage MD2
RUGBY LEAGUE NINES - Men's - Group Stage MD1
SAILING - Men's One-Person Dinghy - Races 3 & 4
SAILING - Men's Heavyweight Dinghy - Races 1 & 2
SAILING - Men's Windsurfer - Races 4-6
SAILING - Women's One-Person Dinghy - Races 3 & 4
SAILING - Women's Heavyweight Dinghy - Races 1 & 2
SAILING - Women's Windsurfer - Races 4-6
SEVENBALL - Men's - Group Stage MD1
SHOOTING - Men's 10 m Air Pistol - Qualifying
SHOOTING - Women's 10 m Air Rifle - Qualifying
TABLE TENNIS - Men's Singles - First Round
TABLE TENNIS - Women's Singles - First Round
TENNIS - Men's Singles - First Round
TENNIS - Women's Singles - First Round
TRADITIONAL PENTATHLON - Men's - 200 m
WEIGHTLIFTING - Women's 48 kg

January 13
Day 3
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 400 m Freestyle - Final
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 100 m Breaststroke - Semifinals
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 400 m Individual Medley - Final
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 100 m Butterfly - Semifinals
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 400 m Individual Medley - Final
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 4x100 m Freestyle Relay - Final
ARCHERY - Women's Team - Eliminations/Medal Round
BASKETBALL - Women's - Group Stage MD1
BASKETBALL - Men's 3x3 - Group Stage MD1
BOXING - Women's Light Flyweight - Preliminary Round
BOXING - Women's Lightweight - Preliminary Round
BOXING - Women's Light Heavyweight - Preliminary Round
BOXING - Women's Heavyweight - Preliminary Round
CANOE - SLALOM - Men's C-1 - Heats
CANOE - SLALOM - Men's K-1 - Heats
CHEERLEADING - Women's - Final
CHESS - Men's - Group Stage MD1
CYCLING - ROAD - Women's Road Race - Final
DODGEBALL - Women's - Group Stage MD1
EQUESTRIAN - EVENTING - Cross-Country
ESPORTS - Men's Fighting - Group Stage MD1
ESPORTS - Men's RTS - Group Stage MD2
ESPORTS - Women's First Person Shooter - Group Stage MD2
ESPORTS - Women's MOBA - Group Stage MD2
FENCING - Women's Individual Épée - Last 16
FOOTBALL - Women's - Group Stage MD2
HOCKEY - Women's - Group Stage MD1
JUDO - Men's 60 kg - Repechage, Semifinal & Medal Rounds
JUDO - Women's 48 kg - Repechage, Semifinal & Medal Rounds
KORFBALL - Mixed - Group Stage MD2
LACROSSE - Women's - Group Stage MD1
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Men's Atomweight - Semifinals
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Men's Strawweight - Quarterfinals
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Women's Atomweight - Semifinals
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Women's Strawweight - Quarterfinals
ROWING - Men's Single Sculls - Repechage
ROWING - Men's Double Sculls - Repechage
ROWING - Men's Lightweight Double Sculls - Heats
ROWING - Men's Coxless Pairs - Repechage
ROWING - Men's Coxless Fours - Heats
ROWING - Women's Single Sculls - Repechage
ROWING - Women's Double Sculls - Repechage
ROWING - Women's Lightweight Double Sculls - Heats
ROWING - Women's Coxless Pairs - Heats
ROWING - Women's Coxless Four - Repechage
RUGBY SEVENS - Women's - Group Stage MD3
RUGBY LEAGUE NINES - Men's - Group Stage MD2
SAILING - Men's One-Person Dinghy - Races 5 & 6
SAILING - Men's Two-Person Dinghy - Races 1 & 2
SAILING - Men's Heavyweight Dinghy - Races 3 & 4
SAILING - Women's One-Person Dinghy - Races 5 & 6
SAILING - Women's Two-Person Dinghy - Races 1 & 2
SAILING - Women's Heavyweight Dinghy - Races 3 & 4
SAILING - Mixed Multihull - Races 1-3
SEVENBALL - Women's - Group Stage MD1
SKATEBOARDING - Men's Park - Qualifying
TABLE TENNIS - Men's Singles - Round of 64
TABLE TENNIS - Women's Singles - Round of 64
TENNIS - Men's Singles - Round of 128
TENNIS - Women's Singles - Round of 128
TRADITIONAL PENTATHLON - Men's - Javelin Throw
WEIGHTLIFTING - Men's 56 kg
WEIGHTLIFTING - Women's 53 kg
WRESTLING - Greco-Roman - Women's 48 kg - Qualification & Elimination
WRESTLING - Greco-Roman - Women's 58 kg - Qualification & Elimination

January 15
Day 4
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 200 m Freestyle - Heats
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 100 m Backstroke - Heats
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 100 m Breaststroke - Final
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 4x100 m Freestyle Relay - Heats
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 400 m Freestyle - Heats
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 100 m Backstroke - Heats
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 100 m Breaststroke - Heats
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 100 m Butterfly - Final
ARCHERY - Men's Individual - First Round
ARCHERY - Women's Individual - First Round
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL - Men's Softball - Group Stage MD1
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL - Women's Baseball - Group Stage MD1
BASKETBALL - Men's - Group Stage MD1
BOXING - Men's Welterweight - Round of 32
BOXING - Men's Middleweight - Preliminary Round
CAMOGIE-HURLING - Men's Hurling - Group Stage MD1
CAMOGIE-HURLING - Women's Camogie - Group Stage MD1
CANOE - SLALOM - Men's C-1 - Semifinals
CANOE - SLALOM - Men's K-1 - Semifinals
CANOE - SLALOM - Women's C-1 - Heats
CANOE - SLALOM - Women's K-1 - Heats
CHESS - Women's - Group Stage MD1
DODGEBALL - Men's - Group Stage MD2
EQUESTRIAN - EVENTING - Jumping - Qualifying (Team Medal)
ESPORTS - Men's First Person Shooter - Group Stage MD2
ESPORTS - Men's MOBA - Group Stage MD2
ESPORTS - Women's RTS - Group Stage MD2
ESPORTS - Women's Fighting - Group Stage MD1
FENCING - Men's Individual Foil - Preliminary Rounds
FOOTBALL - Men's - Group Stage MD2
GRIDIRON - Women's - Group Stage MD2
HOCKEY - Men's - Group Stage MD2
JUDO - Men's 66 kg - Elimination & Quarterfinals
JUDO - Women's 52 kg - Elimination & Quarterfinals
KORFBALL - Mixed - Group Stage MD3
LACROSSE - Men's - Group Stage MD2
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Men's Atomweight - Final
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Men's Strawweight - Semifinals
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Men's Flyweight - Quarterfinals
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Women's Atomweight - Final
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Women's Strawweight - Semifinals
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Women's Flyweight - Quarterfinals
ROWING - Men's Double Sculls - Quarterfinals
ROWING - Men's Lightweight Double Sculls - Repechage
ROWING - Men's Quadruple Sculls - Repechage
ROWING - Men's Coxless Pairs - Quarterfinals
ROWING - Men's Coxless Fours - Repechage
ROWING - Men's Coxed Eights - Heats
ROWING - Women's Double Sculls - Quarterfinals
ROWING - Women's Lightweight Double Sculls - Repechage
ROWING - Women's Quadruple Sculls - Repechage
ROWING - Women's Coxless Pairs - Repechage
ROWING - Women's Coxed Eights - Heats
RUGBY SEVENS - Women's - Group Stage MD4
RUGBY LEAGUE NINES - Men's - Group Stage MD3
SEVENBALL - Men's - Group Stage MD2
SHOOTING - Men's 10 m Air Pistol - Final
SHOOTING - Men's Trap - Qualifying
SHOOTING - Women's 10 m Air Pistol - Qualifying
SHOOTING - Women's 10 m Air Rifle - Final
SHOOTING - Women's Trap - Qualifying
SKATEBOARDING - Men's Park - Final
SKATEBOARDING - Women's Street - Qualifying
TABLE TENNIS - Men's Singles - Round of 32
TABLE TENNIS - Women's Singles - Round of 32
TENNIS - Men's Singles - Round of 64
TENNIS - Women's Singles - Round of 64
TRADITIONAL PENTATHLON - Men's - Discus Throw
WEIGHTLIFTING - Men's 62 kg
WEIGHTLIFTING - Women's 58 kg
WRESTLING - Greco-Roman - Women's 48 kg - Repechage & Medal Matches
WRESTLING - Greco-Roman - Women's 58 kg - Repechage & Medal Matches
WRESTLING - Greco-Roman - Women's 63 kg - Qualification & Elimination
WRESTLING - Greco-Roman - Women's 75 kg - Qualification & Elimination

January 16
Day 5
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 200 m Freestyle - Semifinals
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 100 m Backstroke - Semifinals
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 4x100 m Freestyle Relay - Final
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 400 m Freestyle - Final
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 100 m Backstroke - Semifinals
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 100 m Breaststroke - Semifinals
ARCHERY - Men's Individual - Round of 64
ARCHERY - Women's Individual - Round of 64
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL - Men's Baseball - Group Stage MD1
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL - Women's Softball - Group Stage MD1
BASKETBALL - Women's - Group Stage MD2
BASKETBALL - Men's 3x3 - Group Stage MD2
BOXING - Men's Light Flyweight - Round of 16
BOXING - Men's Lightweight - Round of 16
BOXING - Men's Light Heavyweight - Round of 16
BOXING - Men's Heavyweight - Round of 16
BOXING - Women's Welterweight - Preliminary Round
CAMOGIE-HURLING - Men's Hurling - Group Stage MD2
CAMOGIE-HURLING - Women's Camogie - Group Stage MD2
CANOE - SLALOM - Men's C-1 - Final
CANOE - SLALOM - Men's K-1 - Final
CANOE - SLALOM - Women's C-1 - Semifinals
CANOE - SLALOM - Women's K-1 - Semifinals
CHESS - Men's - Group Stage MD2
DODGEBALL - Women's - Group Stage MD2
EQUESTRIAN - EVENTING - Jumping - Final (Individual Medal)
ESPORTS - Men's Fighting - Group Stage MD2
ESPORTS - Men's RTS - Group Stage MD3
ESPORTS - Women's First Person Shooter - Group Stage MD3
ESPORTS - Women's MOBA - Group Stage MD3
ESPORTS - Women's Trading Card Game - Group Stage MD1
FENCING - Men's Individual Foil - Last 16
FOOTBALL - Women's - Group Stage MD3
GRIDIRON - Men's - Group Stage MD2
HOCKEY - Women's - Group Stage MD2
HORSE RACING - 2 Year Old Stallions
JUDO - Men's 66 kg - Repechage, Semifinal & Medal Rounds
JUDO - Women's 52 kg - Repechage, Semifinal & Medal Rounds
KORFBALL - Mixed - Group Stage MD4
LACROSSE - Women's - Group Stage MD2
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Men's Strawweight - Final
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Men's Flyweight - Semifinals
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Men's Bantamweight - Quarterfinals
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Women's Strawweight - Final
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Women's Flyweight - Semifinals
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Women's Bantamweight - Quarterfinals
ROWING - Men's Single Sculls - Quarterfinals
ROWING - Men's Double Sculls - Semifinals
ROWING - Men's Quadruple Sculls - Semifinals
ROWING - Men's Coxless Pairs - Semifinals
ROWING - Women's Single Sculls - Quarterfinals
ROWING - Women's Double Sculls - Semifinals
ROWING - Women's Quadruple Sculls - Semifinals
ROWING - Women's Coxless Pairs - Quarterfinals
ROWING - Women's Coxless Fours - Semifinals
RUGBY SEVENS - Women's - Group Stage MD5
RUGBY LEAGUE NINES - Men's - Group Stage MD4
SAILING - Men's Two-Person Dinghy - Races 3 & 4
SAILING - Men's Heavyweight Dinghy - Races 5 & 6
SAILING - Men's Windsurfer - Races 7-9
SAILING - Women's Two-Person Dinghy - Races 3 & 4
SAILING - Women's Heavyweight Dinghy - Races 5 & 6
SAILING - Women's Windsurfer - Races 7-9
SAILING - Mixed Multihull - Races 4-6
SEVENBALL - Women's - Group Stage MD2
SHOOTING - Women's 10 m Air Pistol - Final
SKATEBOARDING - Men's Street - Qualifying
SKATEBOARDING - Women's Street - Final
TABLE TENNIS - Men's Singles - Round of 16
TABLE TENNIS - Women's Singles - Round of 16
TENNIS - Men's Singles - Round of 32
TENNIS - Women's Singles - Round of 32
TRADITIONAL PENTATHLON - Men's - Triple Jump
WEIGHTLIFTING - Men's 69 kg
WEIGHTLIFTING - Women's 63 kg
WRESTLING - Greco-Roman - Women's 53 kg - Qualification & Elimination
WRESTLING - Greco-Roman - Women's 63 kg - Repechage & Medal Matches
WRESTLING - Greco-Roman - Women's 69 kg - Qualification & Elimination
WRESTLING - Greco-Roman - Women's 75 kg - Repechage & Medal Matches

January 17
Day 6
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 200 m Freestyle - Final
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 100 m Backstroke - Final
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 200 m Butterfly - Heats
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 200 m Freestyle - Heats
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 1500 m Freestyle - Heats
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 100 m Backstroke - Final
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 100 m Breaststroke - Final
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 200 m Individual Medley - Heats
AQUATICS - WATER POLO - Men - Group Stage MD1
ARCHERY - Men's Individual - Round of 32
ARCHERY - Women's Individual - Round of 32
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL - Men's Softball - Group Stage MD2
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL - Women's Baseball - Group Stage MD2
BASKETBALL - Men's - Group Stage MD2
BASKETBALL - Women's 3x3 - Group Stage MD1
BOXING - Men's Middleweight - Round of 32
BOXING - Women's Light Flyweight - Round of 16
BOXING - Women's Lightweight - Round of 16
BOXING - Women's Light Heavyweight - Round of 16
BOXING - Women's Heavyweight - Round of 16
CAID - Men's - Group Stage MD1
CAMOGIE-HURLING - Men's Hurling - Group Stage MD3
CAMOGIE-HURLING - Women's Camogie - Group Stage MD3
CANOE - SLALOM - Women's C-1 - Final
CANOE - SLALOM - Women's K-1 - Final
CHESS - Women's - Group Stage MD2
DODGEBALL - Men's - Group Stage MD3
EQUESTRIAN - DRESSAGE - Grand Prix
ESPORTS - Men's First Person Shooter - Group Stage MD3
ESPORTS - Men's MOBA - Group Stage MD3
ESPORTS - Men's Trading Card Game - Group Stage MD1
ESPORTS - Women's RTS - Group Stage MD3
ESPORTS - Women's Fighting - Group Stage MD2
FENCING - Women's Individual Sabre - Preliminary Rounds
FOOTBALL - Men's - Group Stage MD3
HOCKEY - Men's - Group Stage MD3
HORSE RACING - 4+ Year Old Fillies
JUDO - Men's 73 kg - Elimination & Quarterfinals
JUDO - Women's 57 kg - Elimination & Quarterfinals
KORFBALL - Mixed - Group Stage MD5
LACROSSE - Men's - Group Stage MD3
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Men's Flyweight - Final
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Men's Bantamweight - Semifinals
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Men's Featherweight - Quarterfinals
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Women's Flyweight - Final
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Women's Bantamweight - Semifinals
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Women's Featherweight - Quarterfinals
ROWING - Men's Lightweight Double Sculls - Semifinals
ROWING - Men's Quadruple Sculls - Final
ROWING - Men's Coxless Fours - Semifinals
ROWING - Men's Coxed Eights - Repechage
ROWING - Women's Lightweight Double Sculls - Semifinals
ROWING - Women's Quadruple Sculls - Final
ROWING - Women's Coxless Pairs - Semifinals
ROWING - Women's Coxed Eights - Repechage
RUGBY SEVENS - Women's - Round of 16
RUGBY LEAGUE NINES - Men's - Group Stage MD5
SAILING - Men's One-Person Dinghy - Races 7 & 8
SAILING - Men's Two-Person Dinghy - Races 5 & 6
SAILING - Men's Windsurfer - Races 10-12
SAILING - Men's Skiff - Races 1-3
SAILING - Women's One-Person Dinghy - Races 7 & 8
SAILING - Women's Two-Person Dinghy - Races 5 & 6
SAILING - Women's Windsurfer - Races 10-12
SAILING - Women's Skiff - Races 1-3
SEVENBALL - Men's - Group Stage MD3
SHOOTING - Men's 10 m Air Rifle - Qualifying
SHOOTING - Men's Trap - Final
SHOOTING - Women's Trap - Final
SQUASH - Women's Singles - Group Stage MD1
SKATEBOARDING - Men's Street - Final
SKATEBOARDING - Women's Park - Qualifying
TABLE TENNIS - Men's Singles - Quarterfinals
TABLE TENNIS - Women's Singles - Quarterfinals
TENNIS - Men's Singles - Round of 16
TENNIS - Women's Singles - Round of 16
TRADITIONAL PENTATHLON - Men's - Greco-Roman Wrestling - Semifinals
WEIGHTLIFTING - Men's 77 kg
WEIGHTLIFTING - Women's 69 kg
WRESTLING - Greco-Roman - Men's 59 kg - Qualification & Elimination
WRESTLING - Greco-Roman - Men's 75 kg - Qualification & Elimination
WRESTLING - Greco-Roman - Women's 53 kg - Repechage & Medal Matches
WRESTLING - Greco-Roman - Women's 69 kg - Repechage & Medal Matches

January 19
Day 7
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 200 m Butterfly - Semifinals
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 200 m Freestyle - Semifinals
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 1500 m Freestyle - Final
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 200 m Individual Medley - Semifinals
AQUATICS - WATER POLO - Women - Group Stage MD1
ARCHERY - Men's Individual - Round of 16
ARCHERY - Women's Individual - Round of 16
ATHLETICS - Men's 800 m - Heats
ATHLETICS - Men's 20 km Walk - Final
ATHLETICS - Men's Discus Throw - Qualifiers
ATHLETICS - Women's 10000 m - Final
ATHLETICS - Women's Shot Put - Qualifiers
ATHLETICS - Women's Heptathlon - 100 m Hurdles and High Jump
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL - Men's Baseball - Group Stage MD2
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL - Women's Softball - Group Stage MD2
BASKETBALL - Women's - Group Stage MD3
BASKETBALL - Men's 3x3 - Group Stage MD3
BOXING - Men's Welterweight - Round of 16
BOXING - Women's Middleweight - Preliminary Round
CAID - Women's - Group Stage MD1
CAMOGIE-HURLING - Men's Hurling - Quarterfinals
CAMOGIE-HURLING - Women's Camogie - Quarterfinals
CHESS - Men's - Group Stage MD3
DODGEBALL - Women's - Group Stage MD3
EQUESTRIAN - DRESSAGE - Grand Prix Special (Team Medal)
ESPORTS - Men's Fighting - Group Stage MD3
ESPORTS - Men's RTS - Group Stage MD4
ESPORTS - Women's First Person Shooter - Group Stage MD4
ESPORTS - Women's MOBA - Group Stage MD4
ESPORTS - Women's Trading Card Game - Group Stage MD2
FENCING - Women's Individual Sabre - Last 16
FOOTBALL - Women's - Group Stage MD4
GRIDIRON - Women's - Group Stage MD3
HANDBALL - Women's - Group Stage MD1
HOCKEY - Women's - Group Stage MD3
HORSE RACING - 2 Year Old Fillies
JUDO - Men's 73 kg - Repechage, Semifinal & Medal Rounds
JUDO - Women's 57 kg - Repechage, Semifinal & Medal Rounds
KORFBALL - Mixed - Group Stage MD6
LACROSSE - Women's - Group Stage MD3
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Men's Bantamweight - Final
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Men's Featherweight - Semifinals
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Men's Lightweight - Quarterfinals
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Women's Bantamweight - Final
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Women's Featherweight - Semifinals
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Women's Lightweight - Quarterfinals
ROWING - Men's Single Sculls - Semifinals
ROWING - Men's Double Sculls - Final
ROWING - Men's Coxless Pairs - Final
ROWING - Men's Coxed Eights - Quarterfinals
ROWING - Women's Single Sculls - Semifinals
ROWING - Women's Double Sculls - Final
ROWING - Women's Coxless Fours - Final
ROWING - Women's Coxed Eights - Quarterfinals
RUGBY SEVENS - Women's - Quarterfinals
RUGBY LEAGUE NINES - Men's - Quarterfinals
SAILING - Men's One-Person Dinghy - Races 9 & 10
SAILING - Men's Heavyweight Dinghy - Races 7 & 8
SAILING - Men's Skiff - Races 4-6
SAILING - Women's One-Person Dinghy - Races 9 & 10
SAILING - Women's Heavyweight Dinghy - Races 7 & 8
SAILING - Women's Skiff - Races 4-6
SAILING - Mixed Multihull - Races 7-9
SEVENBALL - Women's - Group Stage MD3
SHOOTING - Men's 10 m Air Rifle - Final
SHOOTING - Women's 25 m Pistol - Qualifying
SKATEBOARDING - Women's Park - Final
SQUASH - Men's Singles - Group Stage MD1
TABLE TENNIS - Men's Singles - Semifinals
TABLE TENNIS - Women's Singles - Semifinals
TENNIS - Men's Singles - Quarterfinals
TENNIS - Women's Singles - Quarterfinals
TRADITIONAL PENTATHLON - Men's - Greco-Roman Wrestling - Final
UNDERWATER HOCKEY - Men's - Group Stage MD1
VOLLEYBALL - INDOOR - Women's - Group Stage MD1
VOLLEYBALL - BEACH - Men's - Group Stage MD1
VOLLEYBALL - BEACH - Women's - Group Stage MD1
WEIGHTLIFTING - Men's 85 kg
WEIGHTLIFTING - Women's 75 kg
WRESTLING - Greco-Roman - Men's 59 kg - Repechage & Medal Matches
WRESTLING - Greco-Roman - Men's 75 kg - Repechage & Medal Matches
WRESTLING - Greco-Roman - Men's 85 kg - Qualification & Elimination
WRESTLING - Greco-Roman - Men's 130 kg - Qualification & Elimination

January 21
Day 8

AQUATICS - DIVING - Women's Synchronized 3 m Springboard
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 100 m Freestyle - Heats
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 800 m Freestyle - Heats
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 200 m Breaststroke - Heats
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 200 m Butterfly - Final
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 4x200 m Freestyle Relay - Heats
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 200 m Freestyle - Final
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 200 m Butterfly - Heats
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 200 m Individual Medley - Final
AQUATICS - WATER POLO - Men - Group Stage MD2
ARCHERY - Men's Individual - Final 8
ARCHERY - Women's Individual - Final 8
ATHLETICS - Men's 400 m - Heats
ATHLETICS - Men's Long Jump - Qualifiers
ATHLETICS - Women's 100 m - Heats
ATHLETICS - Women's 1500 m - Heats
ATHLETICS - Women's 20 km Walk - Final
ATHLETICS - Women's Shot Put - Final
ATHLETICS - Women's Hammer Throw - Qualifiers
ATHLETICS - Women's Heptathlon - Shot Put and 200 m
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL - Men's Softball - Group Stage MD3
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL - Women's Baseball - Group Stage MD3
BASKETBALL - Men's - Group Stage MD3
BASKETBALL - Women's 3x3 - Group Stage MD2
BOXING - Men's Light Flyweight - Quarterfinals
BOXING - Men's Lightweight - Quarterfinals
BOXING - Men's Light Heavyweight - Quarterfinals
BOXING - Men's Heavyweight - Quarterfinals
BOXING - Men's Super Heavyweight - Preliminary Round
BOXING - Women's Welterweight - Round of 16
CAID - Men's - Group Stage MD2
CAMOGIE-HURLING - Men's Hurling - Semifinals
CAMOGIE-HURLING - Women's Camogie - Semifinals
CHESS - Women's - Group Stage MD3
DODGEBALL - Men's - Group Stage MD4
EQUESTRIAN - JUMPING - Individual - Round 1 / Team - Qualifying
ESPORTS - Men's First Person Shooter - Group Stage MD4
ESPORTS - Men's MOBA - Group Stage MD4
ESPORTS - Men's Trading Card Game - Group Stage MD2
ESPORTS - Women's RTS - Group Stage MD4
ESPORTS - Women's Fighting - Group Stage MD3
FENCING - Men's Individual Épée - Preliminary Rounds
FOOTBALL - Men's - Group Stage MD4
GRIDIRON - Men's - Group Stage MD3
GYMNASTICS - ARTISTIC - Men's - Qualifying
HANDBALL - Men's - Group Stage MD1
HOCKEY - Men's - Group Stage MD4
HORSE RACING - 4+ Year Old Stallions
JUDO - Men's 81 kg - Elimination & Quarterfinals
JUDO - Women's 63 kg - Elimination & Quarterfinals
KARATE - KATA - Men's Individual - Preliminary Rounds & Repechage
KORFBALL - Mixed - Group Stage MD7
LACROSSE - Men's - Group Stage MD4
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Men's Featherweight - Final
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Men's Lightweight - Semifinals
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Men's Welterweight - Quarterfinals
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Women's Featherweight - Final
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Women's Lightweight - Semifinals
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Women's Welterweight - Quarterfinals
NETBALL - Women's - Group Stage MD1
ROWING - Men's Lightweight Double Sculls - Final
ROWING - Men's Coxless Fours - Final
ROWING - Men's Coxed Eights - Semifinals
ROWING - Women's Lightweight Double Sculls - Final
ROWING - Women's Coxless Pairs - Final
ROWING - Women's Coxed Eights - Semifinals
RUGBY SEVENS - Women's - Semifinals
RUGBY LEAGUE NINES - Men's - Semifinals
SAILING - Men's Two-Person Dinghy - Races 7 & 8
SAILING - Men's Windsurfer - Final Race
SAILING - Men's Heavyweight Dinghy - Races 9 & 10
SAILING - Women's Two-Person Dinghy - Races 7 & 8
SAILING - Women's Windsurfer - Final Race
SAILING - Women's Heavyweight Dinghy - Races 9 & 10
SAILING - Mixed Multihull - Races 10-12
SEVENBALL - Men's - Quarterfinals
SHOOTING - Women's 25 m Pistol - Final
SHOOTING - Mixed Trap Team - Qualifying
SQUASH - Women's Singles - Group Stage MD2
TABLE TENNIS - Men's Singles - Final
TABLE TENNIS - Women's Singles - Final
TENNIS - Men's Singles - Semifinals
TENNIS - Women's Singles - Semifinals
TRADITIONAL PENTATHLON - Women's - 200 m
UNDERWATER HOCKEY - Women's - Group Stage MD1
VOLLEYBALL - INDOOR - Men's - Group Stage MD1
VOLLEYBALL - BEACH - Men's - Group Stage MD2
VOLLEYBALL - BEACH - Women's - Group Stage MD2
WEIGHTLIFTING - Men's 94 kg
WRESTLING - Greco-Roman - Men's 66 kg - Qualification & Elimination
WRESTLING - Greco-Roman - Men's 85 kg - Repechage & Medal Matches
WRESTLING - Greco-Roman - Men's 98 kg - Qualification & Elimination
WRESTLING - Greco-Roman - Men's 130 kg - Repechage & Medal Matches

January 23
Day 9
AQUATICS - DIVING - Men's Synchronized 10 m Platform
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 100 m Freestyle - Semifinals
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 800 m Freestyle - Final
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 200 m Breaststroke - Semifinals
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 4x200 m Freestyle Relay - Final
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 200 m Butterfly - Semifinals
AQUATICS - WATER POLO - Women - Group Stage MD2
ATHLETICS - Men's Discus Throw - Final
ATHLETICS - Women's 100 m - Semifinals
ATHLETICS - Women's 400 m - Heats
ATHLETICS - Women's 3000 m Steeplechase - Heats
ATHLETICS - Women's Triple Jump - Qualifiers
ATHLETICS - Women's Heptathlon - Long Jump
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL - Men's Baseball - Group Stage MD3
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL - Women's Softball - Group Stage MD3
BASKETBALL - Women's - Group Stage MD4
BASKETBALL - Men's 3x3 - Group Stage MD4
BOXING - Men's Middleweight - Round of 16
BOXING - Women's Light Flyweight - Quarterfinals
BOXING - Women's Lightweight - Quarterfinals
BOXING - Women's Light Heavyweight - Quarterfinals
BOXING - Women's Heavyweight - Quarterfinals
BOXING - Women's Super Heavyweight - Preliminary Round
CAID - Women's - Group Stage MD2
CAMOGIE-HURLING - Men's Hurling - Final
CAMOGIE-HURLING - Women's Camogie - Final
CHESS - Men's - Group Stage MD4
DODGEBALL - Women's - Group Stage MD4
EQUESTRIAN - DRESSAGE - Individual - Grand Prix Freestyle (Individual Medals)
ESPORTS - Men's Fighting - Group Stage MD4
ESPORTS - Men's RTS - Group Stage MD5
ESPORTS - Women's First Person Shooter - Group Stage MD5
ESPORTS - Women's Trading Card Game - Group Stage MD3
FENCING - Men's Individual Épée - Last 16
FOOTBALL - Women's - Group Stage MD5
GYMNASTICS - ARTISTIC - Women's - Qualifying
HANDBALL - Women's - Group Stage MD2
HOCKEY - Women's - Group Stage MD4
HORSE RACING - 3 Year Old Fillies
JUDO - Men's 81 kg - Repechage, Semifinal & Medal Rounds
JUDO - Women's 63 kg - Repechage, Semifinal & Medal Rounds
KARATE - KATA - Women's Individual - Preliminary Rounds & Repechage
KORFBALL - Mixed - Semifinals
LACROSSE - Women's - Group Stage MD4
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Men's Lightweight - Final
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Men's Welterweight - Semifinals
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Men's Middleweight - Quarterfinals
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Women's Lightweight - Final
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Women's Welterweight - Semifinals
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Women's Middleweight - Quarterfinals
NETBALL - Women's - Group Stage MD2
ROWING - Men's Single Sculls - Final
ROWING - Men's Coxed Eights - Final
ROWING - Women's Single Sculls - Final
ROWING - Women's Coxed Eights - Final
RUGBY SEVENS - Women's - Medal Rounds
RUGBY LEAGUE NINES - Men's - Final
SAILING - Men's One-Person Dinghy - Final Race
SAILING - Men's Two-Person Dinghy - Races 9 & 10
SAILING - Men's Skiff - Races 7-9
SAILING - Women's One-Person Dinghy - Final Race
SAILING - Women's Two-Person Dinghy - Races 9 & 10
SAILING - Women's Skiff - Races 7-9
SEVENBALL - Women's - Quarterfinals
SHOOTING - Mixed Pistol Team - Qualifying
SQUASH - Men's Singles - Group Stage MD2
TABLE TENNIS - Men's Team - First Round
TABLE TENNIS - Women's Team - First Round
TENNIS - Men's Singles - Final
TENNIS - Women's Singles - Final
TRADITIONAL PENTATHLON - Women's - Javelin Throw
UNDERWATER HOCKEY - Men's - Group Stage MD2
VOLLEYBALL - INDOOR - Women's - Group Stage MD2
VOLLEYBALL - BEACH - Men's - Group Stage MD3
VOLLEYBALL - BEACH - Women's - Group Stage MD3
WEIGHTLIFTING - Women's Over 75 kg
WRESTLING - Greco-Roman - Men's 66 kg - Repechage & Medal Matches
WRESTLING - Greco-Roman - Men's 98 kg - Repechage & Medal Matches

January 24
Day 10
AQUATICS - DIVING - Women's Synchronized 10 m Platform
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 100 m Freestyle - Final
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 200 m Backstroke - Heats
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 200 m Breaststroke - Final
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 200 m Individual Medley - Heats
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 100 m Freestyle - Heats
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 200 m Breaststroke - Heats
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 200 m Butterfly - Final
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 4x200 m Freestyle Relay - Heats
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Mixed 4x100 m Medley Relay - Heats
AQUATICS - WATER POLO - Men - Group Stage MD3
ATHLETICS - Men's 100 m - Heats
ATHLETICS - Men's 400 m - Semifinals
ATHLETICS - Men's 800 m - Semifinals
ATHLETICS - Men's 10000 m - Final
ATHLETICS - Men's Long Jump - Final
ATHLETICS - Men's Pole Vault - Qualifiers
ATHLETICS - Women's 100 m - Final
ATHLETICS - Women's Heptathlon - Javelin Throw and 800 m
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL - Men's Softball - Group Stage MD4
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL - Women's Baseball - Group Stage MD4
BASKETBALL - Men's - Group Stage MD4
BASKETBALL - Women's 3x3 - Group Stage MD3
BOXING - Men's Bantamweight - Preliminary Round
BOXING - Men's Light Welterweight - Preliminary Round
BOXING - Men's Welterweight - Quarterfinals
BOXING - Women's Middleweight - Round of 16
CAID - Men's - Group Stage MD3
CHESS - Women's - Tiebreaker Matches
CYCLING - ROAD - Men's Time Trial - Final
CYCLING - ROAD - Women's Time Trial - Final
DODGEBALL - Men's - Group Stage MD5
EQUESTRIAN - JUMPING - Individual - Round 2 / Team - Round 1
ESPORTS - Men's First Person Shooter - Group Stage MD5
ESPORTS - Men's MOBA - Group Stage MD5
ESPORTS - Men's Trading Card Game - Group Stage MD3
ESPORTS - Women's Fighting - Group Stage MD4
ESPORTS - Women's RTS - Group Stage MD5
FENCING - Men's Individual Sabre - Preliminary Rounds
FENCING - Women's Individual Foil - Preliminary Rounds
FOOTBALL - Men's - Group Stage MD5
FOOTY - Women's - Group Stage MD1
GRIDIRON - Women's - Group Stage MD4
GYMNASTICS - ARTISTIC - Men's - Team All-Around Final
HANDBALL - Men's - Group Stage MD2
HOCKEY - Men's - Group Stage MD5
HORSE RACING - 3 Year Old Stallions
JUDO - Men's 90 kg - Elimination & Quarterfinals
JUDO - Women's 70 kg - Elimination & Quarterfinals
KARATE - KATA - Men's Individual - Finals
KORFBALL - Mixed - Final
LACROSSE - Men's - Group Stage MD5
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Men's Welterweight - Final
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Men's Middleweight - Semifinals
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Men's Light Heavyweight - Quarterfinals
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Women's Welterweight - Final
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Women's Middleweight - Semifinals
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Women's Light Heavyweight - Quarterfinals
NETBALL - Women's - Group Stage MD3
RUGBY SEVENS - Men's - Group Stage MD1
SAILING - Men's Heavyweight Dinghy - Final Race
SAILING - Men's Skiff - Races 10-12
SAILING - Women's Heavyweight Dinghy - Final Race
SAILING - Women's Skiff - Races 10-12
SAILING - Mixed Multihull - Final Race
SEVENBALL - Men's - Semifinals
SHOOTING - Women's 50 m Rifle Three Positions - Qualifying
SHOOTING - Mixed Pistol Team - Final
SHOOTING - Mixed Trap Team - Final
SQUASH - Women's Singles - Group Stage MD3
TABLE TENNIS - Men's Team - Round of 16
TABLE TENNIS - Women's Team - Round of 16
TENNIS - Men's Doubles - First Round
TENNIS - Women's Doubles - First Round
TRADITIONAL PENTATHLON - Women's - Discus Throw
UNDERWATER HOCKEY - Women's - Group Stage MD2
VOLLEYBALL - INDOOR - Men's - Group Stage MD2
VOLLEYBALL - BEACH - Men's - Group Stage MD4
VOLLEYBALL - BEACH - Women's - Group Stage MD4
WEIGHTLIFTING - Men's 105 kg
WRESTLING - PERFORMANCE - Men's Tag Team - Qualifying Round
WRESTLING - PERFORMANCE - Women's Singles - Qualifying Round

January 26
Day 11
AQUATICS - DIVING - Men's Synchronized 3 m Springboard
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 200 m Backstroke - Semifinals
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 200 m Individual Medley - Semifinals
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 100 m Freestyle - Semifinals
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 200 m Breaststroke - Semifinals
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 4x200 m Freestyle Relay - Final
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Mixed 4x100 m Medley Relay - Final
AQUATICS - WATER POLO - Women - Group Stage MD3
ATHLETICS - Men's 100 m - Semifinals
ATHLETICS - Women's Marathon - Final
AUTO RACING - Women's - Qualifying
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL - Men's Baseball - Group Stage MD4
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL - Women's Softball - Group Stage MD4
BASKETBALL - Women's - Group Stage MD5
BASKETBALL - Men's 3x3 - Group Stage MD5
BOXING - Men's Light Flyweight - Semifinals
BOXING - Men's Lightweight - Semifinals
BOXING - Men's Light Heavyweight - Semifinals
BOXING - Men's Heavyweight - Semifinals

BOXING - Men's Super Heavyweight - Round of 16
BOXING - Women's Bantamweight - Preliminary Round
BOXING - Women's Light Welterweight - Preliminary Round
BOXING - Women's Welterweight - Quarterfinals
CAID - Women's - Group Stage MD3
CHESS - Men's - Group Stage MD5
CYCLING - TRACK - Men's Team Pursuit - Heats
CYCLING - TRACK - Men's Team Sprint - Heats
CYCLING - TRACK - Women's Team Pursuit - Heats
DODGEBALL - Women's - Group Stage MD5
EQUESTRIAN - JUMPING - Individual - Round 3 / Team - Round 2 (Team Medal)
ESPORTS - Men's Fighting - Group Stage MD5
ESPORTS - Men's RTS - Quarterfinals
ESPORTS - Women's First Person Shooter - Group Stage MD6
ESPORTS - Women's MOBA - Group Stage MD5
ESPORTS - Women's Trading Card Game - Group Stage MD4
FENCING - Men's Individual Sabre - Last 16
FENCING - Women's Individual Foil - Last 16
FOOTBALL - Women's - Group Stage MD6
FOOTY - Men's - Group Stage MD1
GRIDIRON - Men's - Group Stage MD4
GYMNASTICS - ARTISTIC - Women's - Team All-Around Final
HANDBALL - Women's - Group Stage MD3
HOCKEY - Women's - Group Stage MD5
JUDO - Men's 90 kg - Repechage, Semifinal & Medal Rounds
JUDO - Women's 70 kg - Repechage, Semifinal & Medal Rounds
KARATE - KATA - Women's Individual - Finals
LACROSSE - Women's - Group Stage MD5
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Men's Middleweight - Final
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Men's Light Heavyweight - Semifinals
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Men's Heavyweight - Quarterfinals
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Women's Middleweight - Final
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Women's Light Heavyweight - Semifinals
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Women's Heavyweight - Quarterfinals
NETBALL - Women's - Group Stage MD4
RUGBY SEVENS - Men's - Group Stage MD2
RUGBY LEAGUE NINES - Women's - Group Stage MD1
SAILING - Men's Two-Person Dinghy - Final Race
SAILING - Women's Two-Person Dinghy - Final Race
SEVENBALL - Women's - Semifinals
SHOOTING - Men's 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol - Qualifying
SHOOTING - Men's Skeet - Qualifying
SHOOTING - Women's 50 m Rifle Three Positions - Final
SHOOTING - Women's Skeet - Qualifying
SHOOTING - Mixed Rifle Team - Qualifying
SQUASH - Men's Singles - Group Stage MD3
TABLE TENNIS - Men's Team - Quarterfinals
TABLE TENNIS - Women's Team - Quarterfinals
TENNIS - Men's Doubles - Round of 32
TENNIS - Women's Doubles - Round of 32
TRADITIONAL PENTATHLON - Women's - Triple Jump
UNDERWATER HOCKEY - Men's - Group Stage MD3
VOLLEYBALL - INDOOR - Women's - Group Stage MD3
VOLLEYBALL - BEACH - Men's - Group Stage MD5
VOLLEYBALL - BEACH - Women's - Group Stage MD5
WEIGHTLIFTING - Men's Over 105 kg
WRESTLING - PERFORMANCE - Men's Tag Team - Final
WRESTLING - PERFORMANCE - Women's Singles - Semifinals

January 30
Day 12
AQUATICS - DIVING - Women's 3 m Springboard - Preliminaries
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 50 m Freestyle - Heats
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 1500 m Freestyle - Heats
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 200 m Backstroke - Final
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 100 m Butterfly - Heats
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 200 m Individual Medley - Final
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 4x100 m Medley Relay - Heats
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 50 m Freestyle - Heats
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 100 m Freestyle - Final
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 800 m Freestyle - Heats
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 200 m Backstroke - Heats
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 200 m Breaststroke - Final
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 4x100 m Medley Relay - Heats
AQUATICS - WATER POLO - Men - Group Stage MD4
ATHLETICS - Men's 100 m - Final
ATHLETICS - Men's 400 m - Final
ATHLETICS - Men's High Jump - Qualifiers
ATHLETICS - Women's 400 m - Semifinals
ATHLETICS - Women's 1500 m - Semifinals
ATHLETICS - Women's Triple Jump - Final
AUTO RACING - Men's - Qualifying
BADMINTON - Men's Doubles - Group Stage MD1
BADMINTON - Women's Doubles - Group Stage MD1
BADMINTON - Mixed Doubles - Group Stage MD1
BASKETBALL - Men's - Group Stage MD5
BASKETBALL - Women's 3x3 - Round of 16
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL - Men's Softball - Group Stage MD5
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL - Women's Baseball - Group Stage MD5
BOXING - Men's Flyweight - Preliminary Round
BOXING - Men's Middleweight - Quarterfinals
BOXING - Women's Light Flyweight - Semifinals
BOXING - Women's Lightweight - Semifinals
BOXING - Women's Light Heavyweight - Semifinals
BOXING - Women's Heavyweight - Semifinals

BOXING - Women's Super Heavyweight - Round of 16
CAID - Men's - Group Stage MD4
CHESS - Men's - Tiebreaker
CHESS - Women's - Round of 16
CYCLING - TRACK - Men's Team Sprint - Semifinals
CYCLING - TRACK - Men's Team Pursuit - Semifinals
CYCLING - TRACK - Women's Team Sprint - Heats
DODGEBALL - Men's - Quarterfinals
EQUESTRIAN - JUMPING - Individual - Final (Individual Medals)
ESPORTS - Men's Fighting - Group A Tiebreaker
ESPORTS - Men's First Person Shooter - Group Stage MD6
ESPORTS - Men's MOBA - Semifinals
ESPORTS - Men's Trading Card Game - Group Stage MD4
ESPORTS - Women's Fighting - Group Stage MD5
ESPORTS - Women's MOBA - Semifinals
ESPORTS - Women's RTS - Quarterfinals
FENCING - Women's Team Épée
FOOTBALL - Men's - Group Stage MD6
FOOTY - Women's - Group Stage MD2
GYMNASTICS - ARTISTIC - Men's - Individual All-Around Final
HANDBALL - Men's - Group Stage MD3
HOCKEY - Men's - Round of 16
JUDO - Men's 100 kg - Elimination & Quarterfinals
JUDO - Women's 78 kg - Elimination & Quarterfinals
KARATE - KUMITE - Men's 67 kg - Preliminary Rounds & Repechage
LACROSSE - Men's - Quarterfinals
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Men's Light Heavyweight - Final
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Men's Heavyweight - Semifinals
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Men's Super Heavyweight - Quarterfinals
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Women's Light Heavyweight - Final
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Women's Heavyweight - Semifinals
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Women's Super Heavyweight - Quarterfinals
NETBALL - Women's - Group Stage MD5
RUGBY SEVENS - Men's - Group Stage MD3
RUGBY LEAGUE NINES - Women's - Group Stage MD2
SAILING - Men's Skiff - Final Race
SAILING - Women's Skiff - Final Race
SEVENBALL - Men's - Final
SHOOTING - Men's 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol - Final
SHOOTING - Men's 50 m Rifle Three Positions - Qualifying
SHOOTING - Mixed Rifle Team - Final
SQUASH - Women's Singles - Group Stage MD4
SURFING - Men's Shortboard - First Round Heats
TABLE TENNIS - Men's Team - Semifinals
TABLE TENNIS - Women's Team - Semifinals
TENNIS - Men's Doubles - Round of 16
TENNIS - Women's Doubles - Round of 16
TRADITIONAL PENTATHLON - Women's - Greco-Roman Wrestling - Semifinals
ULTIMATE - Men's - Group Stage MD1
UNDERWATER HOCKEY - Women's - Group Stage MD3
VOLLEYBALL - INDOOR - Men's - Group Stage MD3
WRESTLING - PERFORMANCE - Men's Singles - Qualifying Round
WRESTLING - PERFORMANCE - Women's Singles - Final

January 31
Day 13
AQUATICS - DIVING - Women's 3 m Springboard - Semifinals
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 50 m Freestyle - Semifinals
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 1500 m Freestyle - Final
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 100 m Butterfly - Semifinals
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 4x100 m Medley Relay - Final
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 50 m Freestyle - Semifinals
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 800 m Freestyle - Final
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 200 m Backstroke - Semifinals
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 4x100 m Medley Relay - Final
AQUATICS - WATER POLO - Women - Group Stage MD4
ATHLETICS - Men's 400 m Hurdles - Heats
ATHLETICS - Men's 3000 m Steeplechase - Heats
ATHLETICS - Men's Triple Jump - Qualifiers
ATHLETICS - Women's 400 m Hurdles - Heats
ATHLETICS - Women's 3000 m Steeplechase - Final
ATHLETICS - Women's Hammer Throw - Final
AUTO RACING - Women's - Race
BADMINTON - Men's Doubles - Group Stage MD2
BADMINTON - Women's Doubles - Group Stage MD2
BADMINTON - Mixed Doubles - Group Stage MD2
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL - Men's Baseball - Group Stage MD5
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL - Women's Softball - Group Stage MD5
BASKETBALL - Women's - Group Stage MD6
BASKETBALL - Men's 3x3 - Round of 16
BOXING - Men's Bantamweight - Round of 16
BOXING - Men's Light Welterweight - Round of 16
BOXING - Men's Welterweight - Semifinals
BOXING - Women's Flyweight - Preliminary Round
BOXING - Women's Middleweight - Quarterfinals
CAID - Women's - Group Stage MD4
CHESS - Men's - Round of 16
CYCLING - TRACK - Men's Sprint - Heats
CYCLING - TRACK - Men's Team Sprint - Final
CYCLING - TRACK - Men's Team Pursuit - Final
CYCLING - TRACK - Women's Team Sprint - Semifinals
CYCLING - TRACK - Women's Team Pursuit - Semifinals
DODGEBALL - Women's - Quarterfinals
ESPORTS - Men's Fighting - Quarterfinals
ESPORTS - Men's RTS - Semifinals
ESPORTS - Men's Vehicular Soccer - Group Stage MD1
ESPORTS - Women's Fighting - Group D Tiebreaker
ESPORTS - Women's First Person Shooter - Group Stage MD7
ESPORTS - Women's MOBA - Final
ESPORTS - Women's Trading Card Game - Group Stage MD5
FENCING - Men's Team Foil
FOOTBALL - Women's - Group Stage MD7
FOOTY - Men's - Group Stage MD2
GRIDIRON - Women's - Group Stage MD5
GYMNASTICS - ARTISTIC - Women's - Individual All-Around Final
HANDBALL - Women's - Group Stage MD4
HOCKEY - Women's - Round of 16
JUDO - Men's 100 kg - Repechage, Semifinal & Medal Rounds
JUDO - Women's 78 kg - Repechage, Semifinal & Medal Rounds
KARATE - KUMITE - Women's 55 kg - Preliminary Rounds & Repechage
LACROSSE - Women's - Quarterfinals
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Men's Heavyweight - Final
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Men's Super Heavyweight - Semifinals
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Women's Heavyweight - Final
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Women's Super Heavyweight - Semifinals
NETBALL - Women's - Group Stage MD6
RUGBY SEVENS - Men's - Group Stage MD4
RUGBY LEAGUE NINES - Women's - Group Stage MD3
SEVENBALL - Women's - Final
SHOOTING - Men's 50 m Rifle Three Positions - Final
SHOOTING - Men's Skeet - Final
SHOOTING - Women's Skeet - Final
SQUASH - Men's Singles - Group Stage MD4
SURFING - Men's Shortboard - Second Round Heats
SURFING - Women's Shortboard - First Round Heats
TABLE TENNIS - Men's Team - Final
TABLE TENNIS - Women's Team - Final
TENNIS - Men's Doubles - Quarterfinals
TENNIS - Women's Doubles - Quarterfinals
TRADITIONAL PENTATHLON - Women's - Greco-Roman Wrestling - Final
ULTIMATE - Women's - Group Stage MD1
UNDERWATER HOCKEY - Men's - Quarterfinals
VOLLEYBALL - INDOOR - Women's - Group Stage MD4
VOLLEYBALL - BEACH - Men's - Round of 32
WRESTLING - PERFORMANCE - Men's Singles - Semifinals
WRESTLING - PERFORMANCE - Women's Tag Team - Qualifying Round

February 2
Day 14
AQUATICS - DIVING - Women's 3 m Springboard - Final
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 50 m Freestyle - Final
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 100 m Butterfly - Final
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 50 m Freestyle - Final
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 200 m Backstroke - Final
AQUATICS - WATER POLO - Men - Group Stage MD5
ATHLETICS - Men's 800 m - Final
ATHLETICS - Men's 110 m Hurdles - Heats
ATHLETICS - Men's Pole Vault - Final
ATHLETICS - Women's 200 m - Heats
ATHLETICS - Women's 400 m - Final
ATHLETICS - Women's Discus Throw - Qualifiers
AUTO RACING - Men's - Race
BADMINTON - Men's Singles - Group Stage MD1
BADMINTON - Men's Doubles - Group Stage MD3
BADMINTON - Women's Singles - Group Stage MD1
BADMINTON - Women's Doubles - Group Stage MD3
BADMINTON - Mixed Doubles - Group Stage MD3
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL - Men's Softball - Group Stage MD6
BASKETBALL - Men's - Group Stage MD6
BASKETBALL - Women's 3x3 - Quarterfinals
BOXING - Men's Light Flyweight - Final
BOXING - Men's Lightweight - Final
BOXING - Men's Light Heavyweight - Final
BOXING - Men's Heavyweight - Final
BOXING - Men's Super Heavyweight - Quarterfinals
BOXING - Women's Bantamweight - Round of 16
BOXING - Women's Light Welterweight - Round of 16
BOXING - Women's Welterweight - Semifinals
CAID - Men's - Group Stage MD5
CHESS - Women's - Quarterfinals
CYCLING - TRACK - Men's Sprint - Quarterfinals
CYCLING - TRACK - Men's Madison - Final
CYCLING - TRACK - Women's Keirin - Heats
CYCLING - TRACK - Women's Team Sprint - Final
CYCLING - TRACK - Women's Team Pursuit - Final
DODGEBALL - Men's - Semifinals
ESPORTS - Men's First Person Shooter - Group Stage MD7
ESPORTS - Men's MOBA - Final
ESPORTS - Men's Trading Card Game - Group Stage MD5
ESPORTS - Women's Fighting - Quarterfinals
ESPORTS - Women's RTS - Semifinals
ESPORTS - Women's Vehicular Soccer - Group Stage MD1
FENCING - Women's Team Sabre
FOOTBALL - Men's - Group Stage MD7
FOOTY - Women's - Group Stage MD3
GOLF - Men's - Day 1
GRIDIRON - Men's - Group Stage MD5
GYMNASTICS - TRAMPOLINE - Men's - Qualifying
HANDBALL - Men's - Group Stage MD4
HOCKEY - Men's - Quarterfinals
JUDO - Men's Over 100 kg - Elimination & Quarterfinals
JUDO - Women's Over 78 kg - Elimination & Quarterfinals
KARATE - KUMITE - Men's 67 kg - Finals
LACROSSE - Men's - Semifinals
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Men's Super Heavyweight - Final
MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Women's Super Heavyweight - Final
NETBALL - Women's - Group Stage MD7
RUGBY SEVENS - Men's - Group Stage MD5
RUGBY LEAGUE NINES - Women's - Group Stage MD4
SQUASH - Women's Singles - Group Stage MD5
SURFING - Men's Shortboard - Quarterfinals
SURFING - Women's Shortboard - Second Round Heats
TABLE TENNIS - Mixed Doubles - First Round
TENNIS - Men's Doubles - Semifinals
TENNIS - Women's Doubles - Semifinals
ULTIMATE - Men's - Group Stage MD2
UNDERWATER HOCKEY - Women's - Quarterfinals
VOLLEYBALL - INDOOR - Men's - Group Stage MD4
VOLLEYBALL - BEACH - Women's - Round of 32
WRESTLING - PERFORMANCE - Men's Singles - Final
WRESTLING - PERFORMANCE - Women's Tag Team - Final

February 3
Day 15
AQUATICS - DIVING - Men's 3 m Springboard - Preliminaries
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 10 km Marathon
AQUATICS - WATER POLO - Women - Group Stage MD5
ATHLETICS - Men's 200 m - Heats
ATHLETICS - Men's 1500 m - Heats
ATHLETICS - Men's 110 m Hurdles - Semifinals
ATHLETICS - Men's Triple Jump - Final
ATHLETICS - Women's 5000 m - Heats
ATHLETICS - Women's 100 m Hurdles - Heats
ATHLETICS - Women's Pole Vault - Qualifiers
ATHLETICS - Women's Discus Throw - Final
BADMINTON - Men's Singles - Group Stage MD2
BADMINTON - Men's Doubles - Group Stage MD4
BADMINTON - Women's Singles - Group Stage MD2
BADMINTON - Women's Doubles - Group Stage MD4
BADMINTON - Mixed Doubles - Group Stage MD4
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL - Men's Softball - Group Stage MD7
BASKETBALL - Women's - Group Stage MD7
BASKETBALL - Men's 3x3 - Quarterfinals
BOXING - Men's Flyweight - Round of 16
BOXING - Men's Middleweight - Semifinals
BOXING - Women's Light Flyweight - Final
BOXING - Women's Lightweight - Final
BOXING - Women's Light Heavyweight - Final
BOXING - Women's Heavyweight - Final
BOXING - Women's Super Heavyweight - Quarterfinals
CAID - Women's - Group Stage MD5
CANOE - SPRINT - Men's C-1 1000 m - Heats
CANOE - SPRINT - Men's K-1 1000 m - Heats
CANOE - SPRINT - Women's C-1 200 m - Heats
CANOE - SPRINT - Women's K-1 200 m - Heats
CANOE - SPRINT - Women's K-2 500 m - Heats
CHESS - Men's - Quarterfinals
CYCLING - TRACK - Men's Sprint - Semifinals
CYCLING - TRACK - Men's Omnium - 15 km Scratch Race and 4 km Individual Pursuit
CYCLING - TRACK - Women's Keirin - Semifinals
CYCLING - TRACK - Women's Sprint - Heats
CYCLING - TRACK - Women's Madison - Final
DODGEBALL - Women's - Semifinals
ESPORTS - Men's Fighting - Semifinals
ESPORTS - Men's RTS - Final
ESPORTS - Men's Vehicular Soccer - Group Stage MD2
ESPORTS - Women's First Person Shooter - Quarterfinals
ESPORTS - Women's Trading Card Game - Round of 16
FENCING - Men's Team Épée
FOOTBALL - Women's - Round of 32
FOOTY - Men's - Group Stage MD3
GOLF - Men's - Day 2
GYMNASTICS - TRAMPOLINE - Men's - Final
HANDBALL - Women's - Group Stage MD5
HOCKEY - Women's - Quarterfinals
JUDO - Men's Over 100 kg - Repechage, Semifinal & Medal Rounds
JUDO - Women's Over 78 kg - Repechage, Semifinal & Medal Rounds
KARATE - KUMITE - Women's 55 kg - Finals
LACROSSE - Women's - Semifinals
NETBALL - Women's - Semifinals
RUGBY SEVENS - Men's - Round of 16
RUGBY LEAGUE NINES - Women's - Group Stage MD5
SQUASH - Men's Singles - Group Stage MD5
SURFING - Men's Shortboard - Semifinals
SURFING - Women's Shortboard - Quarterfinals
TABLE TENNIS - Mixed Doubles - Round of 16
TENNIS - Men's Doubles - Final
TENNIS - Women's Doubles - Final
ULTIMATE - Women's - Group Stage MD2
UNDERWATER HOCKEY - Men's - Semifinals
VOLLEYBALL - INDOOR - Women's - Group Stage MD5
VOLLEYBALL - BEACH - Men's - Round of 16
WRESTLING - FREESTYLE - Women's 48 kg - Qualification & Elimination
WRESTLING - FREESTYLE - Women's 58 kg - Qualification & Elimination
WRESTLING - FREESTYLE - Women's 69 kg - Qualification & Elimination

February 6
Day 16
AQUATICS - DIVING - Men's 3 m Springboard - Semifinals
AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 10 km Marathon
AQUATICS - WATER POLO - Men - Round of 16
ATHLETICS - Men's 110 m Hurdles - Final
ATHLETICS - Men's 400 m Hurdles - Semifinals
ATHLETICS - Men's High Jump - Final
ATHLETICS - Women's 200 m - Semifinals
ATHLETICS - Women's 1500 m - Final
ATHLETICS - Women's 400 m Hurdles - Semifinals
ATHLETICS - Women's Long Jump - Qualifiers
ATHLETICS - Women's Javelin Throw - Qualifiers
ATHLETICS - Mixed 4x400 m Relay - Heats
BADMINTON - Men's Singles - Group Stage MD3
BADMINTON - Men's Doubles - Group Stage MD5
BADMINTON - Women's Singles - Group Stage MD3
BADMINTON - Women's Doubles - Group Stage MD5
BADMINTON - Mixed Doubles - Group Stage MD5
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL - Men's Baseball - Round of 16
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL - Women's Softball - Round of 16
BASKETBALL - Men's - Group Stage MD7
BASKETBALL - Women's 3x3 - Semifinals
BOXING - Men's Bantamweight - Quarterfinals
BOXING - Men's Light Welterweight - Quarterfinals
BOXING - Men's Welterweight - Final
BOXING - Women's Flyweight - Round of 16
BOXING - Women's Middleweight - Semifinals
CAID - Men's - Semifinals
CANOE - SPRINT - Men's C-1 1000 m - Semifinals
CANOE - SPRINT - Men's K-1 1000 m - Semifinals
CANOE - SPRINT - Women's C-1 200 m - Semifinals
CANOE - SPRINT - Women's K-1 200 m - Semifinals
CANOE - SPRINT - Women's K-2 500 m - Semifinals
CHESS - Women's - Semifinals
CYCLING - TRACK - Men's Keirin - Heats
CYCLING - TRACK - Men's Sprint - Final
CYCLING - TRACK - Men's Omnium - Elimination Race and 1 km Time Trial
CYCLING - TRACK - Women's Keirin - Final
CYCLING - TRACK - Women's Omnium - 10 km Scratch Race and 3 km Individual Pursuit
CYCLING - TRACK - Women's Sprint - Quarterfinals
DODGEBALL - Men's - Final
ESPORTS - Men's First Person Shooter - Quarterfinals
ESPORTS - Men's Trading Card Game - Round of 16
ESPORTS - Women's Fighting - Semifinals
ESPORTS - Women's RTS - Final
ESPORTS - Women's Vehicular Soccer - Group Stage MD2
FENCING - Women's Team Foil
FOOTBALL - Men's - Round of 32
FOOTY - Women's - Group Stage MD4
GOLF - Men's - Day 3
GRIDIRON - Women's - Quarterfinals
GYMNASTICS - TRAMPOLINE - Women's - Qualifying
HANDBALL - Men's - Group Stage MD5
HOCKEY - Men's - Semifinals
JUDO - Mixed Team - Elimination & Quarterfinals
KARATE - KUMITE - Men's 75 kg - Preliminary Rounds & Repechage
LACROSSE - Men's - Final
NETBALL - Women's - Final
RUGBY SEVENS - Men's - Quarterfinals
RUGBY LEAGUE NINES - Women's - Quarterfinals
SQUASH - Women's Singles - Quarterfinals
SURFING - Men's Shortboard - Final
SURFING - Women's Shortboard - Semifinals
TABLE TENNIS - Mixed Doubles - Quarterfinals
TAEKWONDO - Men's 58 kg - Preliminary Round, Round of 16, Quarterfinals & Semifinal
TAEKWONDO - Women's 49 kg - Preliminary Round, Round of 16, Quarterfinals & Semifinal
TENNIS - Mixed Doubles - First Round
ULTIMATE - Men's - Group Stage MD3
UNDERWATER HOCKEY - Women's - Semifinals
VOLLEYBALL - INDOOR - Men's - Group Stage MD5
VOLLEYBALL - BEACH - Women's - Round of 16
WRESTLING - FREESTYLE - Women's 48 kg - Repechage & Medal Matches
WRESTLING - FREESTYLE - Women's 58 kg - Repechage & Medal Matches
WRESTLING - FREESTYLE - Women's 69 kg - Repechage & Medal Matches

February 8
Day 17
AQUATICS - DIVING - Men's 3 m Springboard - Final
AQUATICS - ARTISTIC SWIMMING - Men's Duet - Free Routine
AQUATICS - WATER POLO - Women - Round of 16
ATHLETICS - Men's 5000 m - Heats
ATHLETICS - Men's 3000 m Steeplechase - Final
ATHLETICS - Men's Hammer Throw - Qualifiers
ATHLETICS - Men's Decathlon - 100 m, Long Jump and Shot Put
ATHLETICS - Women's 800 m - Heats
ATHLETICS - Women's 100 m Hurdles - Semifinals
BADMINTON - Men's Singles - Group Stage MD4
BADMINTON - Men's Doubles - Group Stage MD6
BADMINTON - Women's Singles - Group Stage MD4
BADMINTON - Women's Doubles - Group Stage MD6
BADMINTON - Mixed Doubles - Group Stage MD6
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL - Men's Softball - Quarterfinals
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL - Women's Baseball - Quarterfinals
BASKETBALL - Women's - Round of 16
BASKETBALL - Men's 3x3 - Semifinals
BOXING - Men's Super Heavyweight - Semifinals
BOXING - Women's Bantamweight - Quarterfinals
BOXING - Women's Light Welterweight - Quarterfinals
BOXING - Women's Welterweight - Final
CAID - Women's - Semifinals
CANOE - SPRINT - Men's C-1 1000 m - Final
CANOE - SPRINT - Men's K-1 1000 m - Final
CANOE - SPRINT - Women's C-1 200 m - Final
CANOE - SPRINT - Women's K-1 200 m - Final
CANOE - SPRINT - Women's K-2 500 m - Final
CHESS - Men's - Semifinals
CYCLING - TRACK - Men's Keirin - Semifinals
CYCLING - TRACK - Men's Omnium - Flying Lap and 40 km Points Race
CYCLING - TRACK - Women's Omnium - Elimination Race and 500 m Time Trial
CYCLING - TRACK - Women's Sprint - Semifinals
DODGEBALL - Women's - Final
ESPORTS - Men's Fighting - Final
ESPORTS - Men's Vehicular Soccer - Group Stage MD3
ESPORTS - Women's First Person Shooter - Semifinals
ESPORTS - Women's Trading Card Game - Quarterfinals
FENCING - Men's Team Sabre
FOOTBALL - Women's - Round of 16
FOOTY - Men's - Quarterfinals
GOLF - Men's - Day 4
GRIDIRON - Men's - Quarterfinals
GYMNASTICS - TRAMPOLINE - Women's - Final
HANDBALL - Women's - Round of 16
HOCKEY - Women's - Semifinals
JUDO - Mixed Team - Repechage, Semifinal & Medal Rounds
KARATE - KUMITE - Women's 61 kg - Preliminary Rounds & Repechage
LACROSSE - Women's - Final
NETBALL - Men's - Group Stage MD1
RUGBY SEVENS - Men's - Semifinals
RUGBY LEAGUE NINES - Women's - Semifinals
SQUASH - Men's Singles - Quarterfinals
SURFING - Women's Shortboard - Final
TABLE TENNIS - Mixed Doubles - Semifinals
TAEKWONDO - Men's 58 kg - Repechage & Medal Matches
TAEKWONDO - Women's 49 kg - Repechage & Medal Matches
TENNIS - Mixed Doubles - Round of 32
ULTIMATE - Women's - Group Stage MD3
UNDERWATER HOCKEY - Men's - Final
VOLLEYBALL - INDOOR - Women's - Round of 16
VOLLEYBALL - BEACH - Men's - Quarterfinals
WRESTLING - FREESTYLE - Women's 53 kg - Qualification & Elimination
WRESTLING - FREESTYLE - Women's 63 kg - Qualification & Elimination
WRESTLING - FREESTYLE - Women's 75 kg - Qualification & Elimination

The schedule for Days 18-24 is available in the next post.
Last edited by Free Republics on Tue Feb 12, 2019 9:23 pm, edited 47 times in total.
Games of the XIII Olympiad Host
1st: DBC 28, X Winter Olympics, Independents Cup 4, CoH 66
2nd: World Cup 68, DBC 27, U15WC 8, UWCFA Gold Cup I, BoI 15, 2nd Imperial Chap Olympiad, NSCF 11
3rd: World Cups 71 & 81, DBC 29, UWCFC Gold Cup III, GCoS 1
Qualified: World Cups 68, 69, 71, 72, 73, 79
Host: World Cups 68 & 81, CoH 58, X Winter Olympics, World Bowls XXII & XXXI, WBC 42, RUWC 25, Beach Cup XI, World Korfball Classic III, Runner Cup 7
Current Senior Consul: Kyle Bolton (Liberty)
Current Junior Consul: Scarlett Nicholls (Liberty)
Demonym: Republican
Trigram: FFR
Official Nation Name: Federation of Free Republics
A Newcomer's Guide to NS Sports | List of Scorinators and other related programs

User avatar
Free Republics
Minister
 
Posts: 2638
Founded: May 03, 2013
Capitalizt

Postby Free Republics » Sun Dec 30, 2018 9:30 am

Olympic Schedule (Continued)
subject to change

Medal rounds/demonstration event finals in bold

February 9
Day 18
AQUATICS - DIVING - Women's 10 m Platform - Preliminaries
AQUATICS - ARTISTIC SWIMMING - Men's Duet - Technical Routine
AQUATICS - ARTISTIC SWIMMING - Women's Duet - Free Routine
AQUATICS - WATER POLO - Men - Quarterfinals
ATHLETICS - Men's 200 m - Semifinals
ATHLETICS - Men's Javelin Throw - Qualifiers
ATHLETICS - Men's Decathlon - High Jump and 400 m
ATHLETICS - Women's 200 m - Final
ATHLETICS - Women's 100 m Hurdles - Final
ATHLETICS - Women's Long Jump - Final
ATHLETICS - Mixed 4x400 Relay - Final
BADMINTON - Men's Singles - Group Stage MD5
BADMINTON - Men's Doubles - Group Stage MD7
BADMINTON - Women's Singles - Group Stage MD5
BADMINTON - Women's Doubles - Group Stage MD7
BADMINTON - Mixed Doubles - Group Stage MD7
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL - Men's Baseball - Quarterfinals
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL - Women's Softball - Quarterfinals
BASKETBALL - Men's - Round of 16
BASKETBALL - Women's 3x3 - Medal Rounds
BOXING - Men's Flyweight - Quarterfinals
BOXING - Men's Middleweight - Final
BOXING - Women's Super Heavyweight - Semifinals
CAID - Men's - Final
CANOE - SPRINT - Men's C-1 200 m - Heats
CANOE - SPRINT - Men's K-2 1000 m - Heats
CANOE - SPRINT - Women's C-1 500 m - Heats
CANOE - SPRINT - Women's K-1 500 m - Heats
CHESS - Women's - Final
CYCLING - TRACK - Men's Keirin - Final
CYCLING - TRACK - Women's Omnium - Flying Lap and 20 km Points Race
CYCLING - TRACK - Women's Sprint - Final
ESPORTS - Men's First Person Shooter - Semifinals
ESPORTS - Men's Trading Card Game - Quarterfinals
ESPORTS - Women's Fighting - Final
ESPORTS - Women's Vehicular Soccer - Group Stage MD3
FOOTBALL - Men's - Round of 16
FOOTY - Women's - Group Stage MD5
GYMNASTICS - ARTISTIC - Men's - Floor Exercise Final
GYMNASTICS - ARTISTIC - Men's - Pommel Horse Final
GYMNASTICS - ARTISTIC - Women's - Vault Final
GYMNASTICS - ARTISTIC - Women's - Uneven Bars Final
HANDBALL - Men's - Round of 16
HOCKEY - Men's - Final
KARATE - KUMITE - Men's 75 kg - Finals
NETBALL - Men's - Group Stage MD2
RUGBY SEVENS - Men's - Medal Rounds
RUGBY LEAGUE NINES - Women's - Final
SQUASH - Women's Singles - Semifinals
TABLE TENNIS - Mixed Doubles - Final
TAEKWONDO - Men's 68 kg - Preliminary Round, Round of 16, Quarterfinals & Semifinal
TAEKWONDO - Women's 57 kg - Preliminary Round, Round of 16, Quarterfinals & Semifinal
TENNIS - Mixed Doubles - Round of 16
ULTIMATE - Men's - Quarterfinals
UNDERWATER HOCKEY - Women's - Final
VOLLEYBALL - INDOOR - Men's - Round of 16
VOLLEYBALL - BEACH - Women's - Quarterfinals
WRESTLING - FREESTYLE - Women's 53 kg - Repechage & Medal Matches
WRESTLING - FREESTYLE - Women's 63 kg - Repechage & Medal Matches
WRESTLING - FREESTYLE - Women's 75 kg - Repechage & Medal Matches

February 11
Day 19
AQUATICS - DIVING - Women's 10 m Platform - Semifinals
AQUATICS - ARTISTIC SWIMMING - Men's Duet - Final
AQUATICS - ARTISTIC SWIMMING - Women's Duet - Technical Routine
AQUATICS - WATER POLO - Women - Quarterfinals
ATHLETICS - Men's 400 m Hurdles - Final
ATHLETICS - Men's 4x100 m Relay - Heats
ATHLETICS - Men's Shot Put - Qualifiers
ATHLETICS - Men's Decathlon - 110 m Hurdles, Discus Throw and Pole Vault
ATHLETICS - Women's 4x100 m Relay - Heats
ATHLETICS - Women's High Jump - Qualifiers
BADMINTON - Men's Singles - Round of 32
BADMINTON - Men's Doubles - Round of 32
BADMINTON - Women's Singles - Round of 32
BADMINTON - Women's Doubles - Round of 32
BADMINTON - Mixed Doubles - Round of 32
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL - Men's Softball - Semifinals
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL - Women's Baseball - Semifinals
BASKETBALL - Women's - Quarterfinals
BASKETBALL - Men's 3x3 - Medal Rounds
BOXING - Men's Bantamweight - Semifinals
BOXING - Men's Light Welterweight - Semifinals

BOXING - Women's Flyweight - Quarterfinals
BOXING - Women's Middleweight - Final
CAID - Women's - Final
CANOE - SPRINT - Men's C-1 200 m - Semifinals
CANOE - SPRINT - Men's K-2 1000 m - Semifinals
CANOE - SPRINT - Women's C-1 500 m - Semifinals
CANOE - SPRINT - Women's K-1 500 m - Semifinals
CHESS - Men's - Final
CYCLING - BMX - Men's - Heats
CYCLING - BMX - Women's - Heats
ESPORTS - Men's Vehicular Soccer - Quarterfinals
ESPORTS - Women's First Person Shooter - Final
ESPORTS - Women's Trading Card Game - Semifinals
FOOTBALL - Women's - Quarterfinals
FOOTY - Men's - Semifinals
GRIDIRON - Women's - Semifinals
GYMNASTICS - ARTISTIC - Men's - Vault Final
GYMNASTICS - ARTISTIC - Men's - Rings Final
GYMNASTICS - ARTISTIC - Women's - Balance Beam Final
HANDBALL - Women's - Quarterfinals
HOCKEY - Women's - Final
KARATE - KUMITE - Women's 61 kg - Finals
NETBALL - Men's - Group Stage MD3
SPORT CLIMBING - Men's Combined - Qualifying
SQUASH - Men's Singles - Semifinals
TAEKWONDO - Men's 68 kg - Repechage & Medal Matches
TAEKWONDO - Women's 57 kg - Repechage & Medal Matches
TENNIS - Mixed Doubles - Quarterfinals
ULTIMATE - Women's - Quarterfinals
VOLLEYBALL - INDOOR - Women's - Quarterfinals
VOLLEYBALL - BEACH - Men's - Semifinals
WRESTLING - FREESTYLE - Men's 57 kg - Qualification & Elimination
WRESTLING - FREESTYLE - Men's 74 kg - Qualification & Elimination

February 12
Day 20
AQUATICS - DIVING - Women's 10 m Platform - Final
AQUATICS - ARTISTIC SWIMMING - Women's Duet - Final
AQUATICS - WATER POLO - Men - Semifinals
ATHLETICS - Men's 200 m - Final
ATHLETICS - Men's 1500 m - Semifinals
ATHLETICS - Men's Shot Put - Final
ATHLETICS - Men's Decathlon - Javelin Throw and 1500 m
ATHLETICS - Women's 800 m - Semifinal
ATHLETICS - Women's 400 m Hurdles - Final
ATHLETICS - Women's Javelin Throw - Final
BADMINTON - Men's Singles - Round of 16
BADMINTON - Men's Doubles - Round of 16
BADMINTON - Women's Singles - Round of 16
BADMINTON - Women's Doubles - Round of 16
BADMINTON - Mixed Doubles - Round of 16
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL - Men's Baseball - Semifinals
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL - Women's Softball - Semifinals
BASKETBALL - Men's - Quarterfinals
BOXING - Men's Super Heavyweight - Final
BOXING - Women's Bantamweight - Semifinals
BOXING - Women's Light Welterweight - Semifinals

CANOE - SPRINT - Men's C-1 200 m - Final
CANOE - SPRINT - Men's K-2 1000 m - Final
CANOE - SPRINT - Women's C-1 500 m - Final
CANOE - SPRINT - Women's K-1 500 m - Final
CYCLING - BMX - Men's - Quarterfinals
CYCLING - BMX - Women's - Quarterfinals
ESPORTS - Men's First Person Shooter - Final
ESPORTS - Men's Trading Card Game - Semifinals
ESPORTS - Women's Vehicular Soccer - Quarterfinals
FOOTBALL - Men's - Quarterfinals
FOOTY - Women's - Semifinals
GOLF - Women's - Day 1
GRIDIRON - Men's - Semifinals
GYMNASTICS - ARTISTIC - Men's - Parallel Bars Final
GYMNASTICS - ARTISTIC - Men's - Horizontal Bar Final
GYMNASTICS - ARTISTIC - Women's - Floor Exercise Final
HANDBALL - Men's - Quarterfinals
KARATE - KUMITE - Men's Over 75 kg - Preliminary Rounds & Repechage
NETBALL - Men's - Group Stage MD4
SPORT CLIMBING - Women's Combined - Qualifying
SQUASH - Women's Singles - Final
TAEKWONDO - Men's 80 kg - Preliminary Round, Round of 16, Quarterfinals & Semifinal
TAEKWONDO - Women's 67 kg - Preliminary Round, Round of 16, Quarterfinals & Semifinal
TENNIS - Mixed Doubles - Semifinals
ULTIMATE - Men's - Semifinals
VOLLEYBALL - INDOOR - Men's - Quarterfinals
VOLLEYBALL - BEACH - Women's - Semifinals
WRESTLING - FREESTYLE - Men's 57 kg - Repechage & Medal Matches
WRESTLING - FREESTYLE - Men's 74 kg - Repechage & Medal Matches

February 13
Day 21
AQUATICS - DIVING - Men's 10 m Platform - Preliminaries
AQUATICS - ARTISTIC SWIMMING - Women's Team - Technical Routine
AQUATICS - WATER POLO - Women - Semifinals
ATHLETICS - Men's 50 km Walk - Final
ATHLETICS - Women's 50 km Walk - Final
BADMINTON - Men's Singles - Quarterfinals
BADMINTON - Men's Doubles - Quarterfinals
BADMINTON - Women's Singles - Quarterfinals
BADMINTON - Women's Doubles - Quarterfinals
BADMINTON - Mixed Doubles - Quarterfinals
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL - Men's Softball - Finals
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL - Women's Baseball - Finals
BASKETBALL - Women's - Semifinals
BOXING - Men's Flyweight - Semifinals
BOXING - Women's Super Heavyweight - Final
CANOE - SPRINT - Men's C-2 1000 m - Heats
CANOE - SPRINT - Men's K-1 200 m - Heats
CANOE - SPRINT - Men's K-4 1000 m - Heats
CANOE - SPRINT - Women's C-2 500 m - Heats
CANOE - SPRINT - Women's K-4 500 m - Heats
CYCLING - BMX - Men's - Semifinals
CYCLING - BMX - Women's - Semifinals
ESPORTS - Men's Vehicular Soccer - Semifinals
ESPORTS - Women's Trading Card Game - Final
FOOTBALL - Women's - Semifinals
FOOTY - Men's - Final
GOLF - Women's - Day 2
GYMNASTICS - RHYTHMIC - Men's Individual - Qualifying
HANDBALL - Women's - Semifinals
KARATE - KUMITE - Women's Over 61 kg - Preliminary Rounds & Repechage
NETBALL - Men's - Group Stage MD5
SPORT CLIMBING - Men's Combined - Final
SQUASH - Men's Singles - Final
TAEKWONDO - Men's 80 kg - Repechage & Medal Matches
TAEKWONDO - Women's 67 kg - Repechage & Medal Matches
TENNIS - Mixed Doubles - Final
TRIATHLON - Men's
ULTIMATE - Women's - Semifinals
VOLLEYBALL - INDOOR - Women's - Semifinals
VOLLEYBALL - BEACH - Men's - Final
WRESTLING - FREESTYLE - Men's 86 kg - Qualification & Elimination
WRESTLING - FREESTYLE - Men's 125 kg - Qualification & Elimination

February 14
Day 22
AQUATICS - DIVING - Men's 10 m Platform - Semifinals
AQUATICS - ARTISTIC SWIMMING - Men's Team - Technical Routine
AQUATICS - ARTISTIC SWIMMING - Women's Team - Free Routine
AQUATICS - WATER POLO - Men - Medal Rounds
ATHLETICS - Men's 4x100 m Relay - Final
ATHLETICS - Men's 4x400 m Relay - Heats
ATHLETICS - Men's Hammer Throw - Final
ATHLETICS - Women's 5000 m - Final
ATHLETICS - Women's 4x100 m Relay - Final
ATHLETICS - Women's 4x400 m Relay - Heats
ATHLETICS - Women's Pole Vault - Final
BADMINTON - Men's Singles - Semifinals
BADMINTON - Men's Doubles - Semifinals
BADMINTON - Women's Singles - Semifinals
BADMINTON - Women's Doubles - Semifinals
BADMINTON - Mixed Doubles - Semifinals
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL - Men's Baseball - Medal Rounds
BASEBALL-SOFTBALL - Women's Softball - Medal Rounds
BASKETBALL - Men's - Semifinals
BOXING - Men's Bantamweight - Final
BOXING - Men's Light Welterweight - Final
BOXING - Women's Flyweight - Semifinals
CANOE - SPRINT - Men's C-2 1000 m - Semifinals
CANOE - SPRINT - Men's K-1 200 m - Semifinals
CANOE - SPRINT - Men's K-4 1000 m - Semifinals
CANOE - SPRINT - Women's C-2 500 m - Semifinals
CANOE - SPRINT - Women's K-4 500 m - Semifinals
CYCLING - BMX - Men's - Final
CYCLING - BMX - Women's - Final
ESPORTS - Men's Trading Card Game - Final
ESPORTS - Women's Vehicular Soccer - Semifinals
FOOTBALL - Men's - Semifinals
FOOTY - Women's - Final
GOLF - Women's - Day 3
GRIDIRON - Women's - Final
GYMNASTICS - RHYTHMIC - Men's Individual - Final
GYMNASTICS - RHYTHMIC - Men's Group - Qualifying
GYMNASTICS - RHYTHMIC - Women's Individual - Qualifying
HANDBALL - Men's - Semifinals
KARATE - KUMITE - Men's Over 75 kg - Finals
MODERN PENTATHLON - Women's
NETBALL - Men's - Semifinals
SPORT CLIMBING - Women's Combined - Final
TAEKWONDO - Men's Over 80 kg - Preliminary Round, Round of 16, Quarterfinals & Semifinal
TAEKWONDO - Women's Over 67 kg - Preliminary Round, Round of 16, Quarterfinals & Semifinal
ULTIMATE - Men's - Final
VOLLEYBALL - INDOOR - Men's - Semifinals
VOLLEYBALL - BEACH - Women's - Final
WRESTLING - FREESTYLE - Men's 86 kg - Repechage & Medal Matches
WRESTLING - FREESTYLE - Men's 125 kg - Repechage & Medal Matches

February 15
Day 23
AQUATICS - DIVING - Men's 10 m Platform - Final
AQUATICS - ARTISTIC SWIMMING - Men's Team - Free Routine
AQUATICS - WATER POLO - Women - Medal Rounds
ATHLETICS - Men's 1500 m - Final
ATHLETICS - Men's 5000 m - Final
ATHLETICS - Men's 4x400 m Relay - Final
ATHLETICS - Men's Javelin Throw - Final
ATHLETICS - Women's 800 m - Final
ATHLETICS - Women's 4x400 m Relay - Final
ATHLETICS - Women's High Jump - Final
BADMINTON - Men's Singles - Final
BADMINTON - Men's Doubles - Final
BADMINTON - Women's Singles - Final
BADMINTON - Women's Doubles - Final
BADMINTON - Mixed Doubles - Final
BASKETBALL - Women's - Medal Rounds
BOXING - Women's Bantamweight - Final
BOXING - Women's Light Welterweight - Final
CANOE - SPRINT - Men's C-2 1000 m - Final
CANOE - SPRINT - Men's K-1 200 m - Final
CANOE - SPRINT - Men's K-4 1000 m - Final
CANOE - SPRINT - Women's C-2 500 m - Final
CANOE - SPRINT - Women's K-4 500 m - Final
CYCLING - Mountain Biking - Women's - Final
ESPORTS - Women's Battle Royale - Final
ESPORTS - Men's Vehicular Soccer - Final
FOOTBALL - Women's - Final
GOLF - Women's - Day 4
GRIDIRON - Men's - Final
GYMNASTICS - RHYTHMIC - Men's Group - Final
GYMNASTICS - RHYTHMIC - Women's Individual - Final
GYMNASTICS - RHYTHMIC - Women's Group - Qualifying
HANDBALL - Women's - Medal Rounds
KARATE - KUMITE - Women's Over 61 kg - Finals
MODERN PENTATHLON - Men's
NETBALL - Men's - Final
TAEKWONDO - Men's Over 80 kg - Repechage & Medal Matches
TAEKWONDO - Women's Over 67 kg - Repechage & Medal Matches
TRIATHLON - Women's
ULTIMATE - Women's - Final
VOLLEYBALL - INDOOR - Women's - Final
WRESTLING - FREESTYLE - Men's 65 kg - Qualification & Elimination
WRESTLING - FREESTYLE - Men's 97 kg - Qualification & Elimination

February 16
Day 24
CLOSING CEREMONY
ATHLETICS - Men's Marathon - Final
BASKETBALL - Men's - Medal Rounds
BOXING - Men's Flyweight - Final
BOXING - Women's Flyweight - Final
CYCLING - Mountain Biking - Men's - Final
ESPORTS - Men's Battle Royale - Final
ESPORTS - Women's Vehicular Soccer - Final
FOOTBALL - Men's - Final
GYMNASTICS - RHYTHMIC - Women's Group - Final
HANDBALL - Men's - Medal Rounds
TRIATHLON - Mixed Team Relay
VOLLEYBALL - INDOOR - Men's - Final
WRESTLING - FREESTYLE - Men's 65 kg - Repechage & Medal Matches
WRESTLING - FREESTYLE - Men's 97 kg - Repechage & Medal Matches
Last edited by Free Republics on Wed Feb 13, 2019 8:21 pm, edited 29 times in total.
Games of the XIII Olympiad Host
1st: DBC 28, X Winter Olympics, Independents Cup 4, CoH 66
2nd: World Cup 68, DBC 27, U15WC 8, UWCFA Gold Cup I, BoI 15, 2nd Imperial Chap Olympiad, NSCF 11
3rd: World Cups 71 & 81, DBC 29, UWCFC Gold Cup III, GCoS 1
Qualified: World Cups 68, 69, 71, 72, 73, 79
Host: World Cups 68 & 81, CoH 58, X Winter Olympics, World Bowls XXII & XXXI, WBC 42, RUWC 25, Beach Cup XI, World Korfball Classic III, Runner Cup 7
Current Senior Consul: Kyle Bolton (Liberty)
Current Junior Consul: Scarlett Nicholls (Liberty)
Demonym: Republican
Trigram: FFR
Official Nation Name: Federation of Free Republics
A Newcomer's Guide to NS Sports | List of Scorinators and other related programs

User avatar
Free Republics
Minister
 
Posts: 2638
Founded: May 03, 2013
Capitalizt

Postby Free Republics » Tue Jan 01, 2019 9:04 pm

Draws and Formats

Men's Water Polo: 46 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 8 groups of 5 or 6. Single round-robin, top 2 advance to Ro16.
Women's Water Polo: 43 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 8 groups of 5 or 6. Single round-robin, top 2 advance to Ro16.
Men's Badminton - Individuals: 72 players are entered. They will be drawn into 12 groups of 6. Single round-robin, top 2 and top 8 third place players advance to Ro32.
Men's Badminton - Doubles: 56 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 8 groups of 7. Single round-robin, top 4 advance to Ro32.
Women's Badminton - Individuals: 68 players are entered. They will be drawn into 12 groups of 5/6. Single round-robin, top 2 from groups of 5 and top 3 from groups of 6 advance to Ro32.
Women's Badminton - Doubles: 53 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 8 groups of 6/7. Single round-robin, top 4 advance to Ro32.
Mixed Badminton - Doubles: 57 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 8 groups of 7/8. Single round-robin, top 4 advance to Ro32.
Men's Basketball: 50 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 7 groups of 7/8. Single round-robin, top 2 plus top 2 third place teams advance to Ro16.
Women's Basketball: 49 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 7 groups of 7. Single round-robin, top 2 plus top 2 third place teams advance to Ro16.
Men's 3x3 Basketball: 35 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 7 groups of 5. Single round-robin, top 2 plus top 2 third place teams advance to Ro16.
Women's 3x3 Basketball: 32 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 8 groups of 4. Single round-robin, top 2 advance to Ro16.
Men's Baseball: 41 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 8 groups of 5/6. Single round-robin, top 2 advance to Ro16.
Women's Softball: 35 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 7 groups of 5. Single round-robin, top 2 plus top 2 third place teams advance to Ro16.
Boxing: All weight classes have between 25 and 34 entries. All classes will use a single elimination format. Boxers with the lowest skill will be placed into play-in rounds to reduce the field to 16 or 32.
Equestrian: The individual events and team events use the same results.
Men's Football: 60 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 8 groups of 7/8. Top 4 advance to Ro32
Women's Football: 52 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 8 groups of 6/7. Single-round robin, top 4 advance to Ro32
Men's Handball: 45 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 8 groups of 5 or 6. Single round-robin, top 2 advance to Ro16.
Women's Handball: 42 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 8 groups of 5 or 6. Single round-robin, top 2 advance to Ro16.
Men's Hockey: 39 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 8 groups of 4/5. Single round-robin, top 2 advance to Ro16.
Women's Hockey: 39 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 8 groups of 4/5. Single round-robin, top 2 advance to Ro16.
Men's Rugby Sevens: 45 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 8 groups of 5 or 6. Single round-robin, top 2 advance to Ro16.
Women's Rugby Sevens: 44 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 8 groups of 5 or 6. Single round-robin, top 2 advance to Ro16.
Surfing: 54 surfers are entered in the men's event. 53 are entered in the women's event. They will be split into heats of 18 heats of 2/3. The best in each heat plus the 6 best wild cards will advance to the second round, which will be 8 heats of 3. The best in each second round heat advances to the quarterfinals, which will be 4 heats of 2. Head-to-head heats the rest of the way, best in each heat advance. Semifinal losers compete for bronze.
Men's Beach Volleyball: 65 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 13 groups of 5. Single round-robin, top 2 plus 6 best third place teams advance to Ro32.
Women's Beach Volleyball: 67 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 12 groups of 5/6. Single round-robin, top 2 plus third place teams from groups of 6 and 1 third place team from groups of 5 advance to Ro32.
Men's Indoor Volleyball: 40 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 8 groups of 5. Single round-robin, top 2 advance to Ro16.
Women's Indoor Volleyball: 41 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 8 groups of 5/6. Single round-robin, top 2 advance to Ro16.


Auto Racing: There are 33 spots in the field for each race. Drivers will compete in qualifying to determine their positions in the field.
Women's Baseball: 18 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 3 groups of 6. Single round-robin, top 2 plus top 2 third place teams advance to QFs.
Men's Softball: 14 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 2 groups of 7. Single round-robin, top 4 advance to QFs.
Men's Caid: 11 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 2 groups of 5/6. Single round-robin, top 2 advance to SFs.
Women's Caid: 11 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 2 groups of 5/6. Single round-robin, top 2 advance to SFs.
Men's Hurling: 12 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 3 groups of 4. Single round-robin, top 2 plus two best third place finishers advance to QFs.
Women's Camogie: 11 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 3 groups of 3/4. Single round-robin, top 2 plus third place finishers from groups of 4 advance to QFs.
Cheerleading: All teams will compete in a single event.
Men's Chess: 41 players are entered. They will be drawn into 8 groups of 5/6. Single round-robin, top 2 advance to Ro16.
Women's Chess: 31 players are entered. They will be drawn into 8 groups of 3/4. Single round-robin, top 2 advance to Ro16.
Men's Dodgeball: 20 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 4 groups of 5. Single round-robin, top 2 advance to QFs.
Women's Dodgeball: 18 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 4 groups of 4/5. Single round-robin, top 2 advance to QFs.
ESPORTS - Battle Royale: All teams will compete in a single game.
ESPORTS - Men's Fighting: 20 players are entered. They will be drawn into 4 groups of 5. Single round-robin, top 2 advance to QFs.
ESPORTS - Women's Fighting: 19 players are entered. They will be drawn into 4 groups of 4/5. Single round-robin, top 2 advance to QFs.
ESPORTS - First Person Shooter: 14 teams are entered into both the Men's and Women's events. They will be drawn into 2 groups of 7. Single round-robin, top 4 advance to QFs.
ESPORTS - Men's MOBA: 12 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 2 groups of 6. Single round-robin, top 2 advance to SFs.
ESPORTS - Women's MOBA: 11 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 2 groups of 5/6. Single round-robin, top 2 advance to SFs.
ESPORTS - Men's RTS: 24 players are entered. They will be drawn into 4 groups of 6. Single round-robin, top 2 advance to QFs.
ESPORTS - Women's RTS: 20 players are entered. They will be drawn into 4 groups of 5. Single round-robin, top 2 advance to QFs.
ESPORTS - Men's Trading Card Game: 25 players are entered. They will be drawn into 5 groups of 5. Single round-robin, top 3 plus best fourth place player advance to Ro16
ESPORTS - Women's Trading Card Game: 24 players are entered. They will be drawn into 4 groups of 6. Single round-robin, top 4 advance to Ro16.
ESPORTS - Men's Vehicular Soccer: 15 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 4 groups of 3/4. Single round-robin, top 2 advance to QFs.
ESPORTS - Women's Vehicular Soccer: 13 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 4 groups of 3/4. Single round-robin, top 2 advance to QFs.
Men's Footy: 15 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 4 groups of 3/4. Top 2 advance to QFs.
Women's Footy: 12 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 2 groups of 6. Top 2 advance to SFs.
Men's Gridiron: 22 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 4 groups of 5/6. Top 2 advance to QFs.
Women's Gridiron: 17 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 4 groups of 4/5. Top 2 advance to QFs.
Horse Racing: All races have between 16 and 19 horses entered. Single race.
Korfball: 14 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 2 groups of 7. Top 2 advance to SFs.
Men's Lacrosse: 22 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 4 groups of 5/6. Top 2 advance to QFs.
Women's Lacrosse: 20 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 4 groups of 5. Top 2 advance to QFs.
Mixed Martial Arts: All weight classes have between 6 and 8 entries. All tournaments will be single-elimination with the best 1 or 2 fighters in the field receiving byes to the SFs as necessary.
Men's Netball: 11 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 2 groups of 5/6. Top 2 advance to SFs.
Women's Netball: 14 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 2 groups of 7. Top 2 advance to SFs.
Men's Rugby League Nines: 21 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 4 groups of 5/6. Top 2 advance to QFs.
Women's Rugby League Nines: 17 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 4 groups of 4/5. Top 2 advance to QFs.
Men's Sevenball: 14 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 4 groups of 3/4. Top 2 advance to QFs.
Women's Sevenball: 16 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 4 groups of 4. Top 2 advance to QFs.
Men's Squash: 23 players are entered. They will be drawn into 4 groups of 5/6. Top 2 advance to QFs.
Women's Squash: 21 players are entered. They will be drawn into 4 groups of 5/6. Top 2 advance to QFs.
Traditional Pentathlon: There are 13 pentathletes in the men's event and 12 in the women's event. The top 4 in each event after the 200 m, Javelin Throw, Discus Throw and Triple Jump will qualify for a wrestling tournament.
Men's Ultimate: 16 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 4 groups of 4. Top 2 advance to QFs.
Women's Ultimate: 15 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 4 groups of 3/4. Top 2 advance to QFs.
Men's Underwater Hockey: 15 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 4 groups of 3/4. Top 2 advance to QFs.
Women's Underwater Hockey: 13 teams are entered. They will be drawn into 4 groups of 3/4. Top 2 advance to QFs.
Performance Wrestling: 23 matches are entered in each of the singles match categories. The top 12 matches will advance to a semifinal from which the top 4 matches will compete in the finals. There are 12 and 13 matches entered in the tag match categories. The top 4 from each of those will advance to the finals. Any matches tied for 12th/4th will also advance.


AQUATICS - WATER POLO - Men

Group A

Vekaiyu (VEK)
Kriegiersien (KGS)
Porabasta (PBA)
Free Republics (FFR)
Darkmania (DMN)
Neu Engollon (NEG)

Group B

Mitra & Soma (MSM)
Sirian (SRN)
Ethane (ETN)
Natanians and Nosts (NTN)
Eraman (ERM)
Amuaplye (AME)

Group C

Britonisea (BRI)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Titaniumland (TTM)
Northwest Kalactin (NWK)
El Chupacabras (ECB)
Sanctaria (SCT)

Group D

Darmen (DAR)
Laeral (LRL)
Santaclausisgodistan (SCG)
Baranil (BRN)
Monsa (MON)
Liventia (LEN)

Group E

Vangaziland (VNG)
Mattijana (MTJ)
Kernovi and Rewgwlas (KRV)
South Covello (SCO)
Benjamin Mark (BNM)
West Phoenicia (KWP)

Group F

Altai Almas (ALM)
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)
Krytenia (KRY)
Sargossa (SRG)
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL)
Cassadaigua (CDG)

Group G

Locharian Olympic Team (LOC)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Cosumar (COS)
Taeshan (TAE)
Kelssek (KSK)

Group H

Vilitan Union (VLT)
Electrum (ETM)
Illahee (ILA)
New Saria (TSA)
Valanora (VAL)

AQUATICS - WATER POLO - Women

Group A

Cassadaigua (CDG)
Mattijana (MTJ)
West Phoenicia (KWP)
New Saria (TSA)
Vilitan Union (VLT)
Ethane (ETN)

Group B

El Chupacabras (ECB)
Natanians and Nosts (NTN)
Electrum (ETM)
Benjamin Mark (BNM)
Altai Almas (ALM)
Banija (BNJ)

Group C

Taeshan (TAE)
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)
Baranil (BRN)
Kriegiersien (KGS)
Vekaiyu (VEK)
Laeral (LRL)

Group D

Eraman (ERM)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Free Republics (FFR)
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL)
Kernovi and Rewgwlas (KRV)

Group E

Britonisea (BRI)
Terre Des Gaules (GUL)
Sargossa (SRG)
Sanctaria (SCT)
Sirian (SRN)

Group F

Mitra & Soma (MSM)
Amuaplye (AME)
Vangaziland (VNG)
Porabasta (PBA)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM)

Group G

Darmen (DAR)
Titaniumland (TTM)
Santaclausisgodistan (SCG)
Kelssek (KSK)
Cosumar (COS)

Group H

Illahee (ILA)
South Covello (SCO)
Krytenia (KRY)
Liventia (LEN)
Valanora (VAL)


BADMINTON - Men's Singles

Group A

Alex Cliffton (ETM)
Korbin Seymour (ETN)
Demetrius Bennett (TTM)
Alusna Caejt (DCS)
Marco Wallin (VAL)
Alexei Mikolic (MTJ)

Group B

Sinpo Reanka (VLT)
Séverin Cuvillier (GUL)
Yensey Sabistroviyey (VEK)
Delmar Abdalla (EFL)
Walter Semark (CDG)
Jude Gallagher (LEN)

Group C

Ivanov Locavi (VEK)
Oliver Crom (KGS)
Pato Lomaio (MSM)
Andrew Schindler (DAR)
Arjun Mukherjee (SHW)
Wendell Himalay (NWK)

Group D

Claus Old (KGS)
Rafael Dahl (VAL)
Joel Tasia (SRG)
Tho Van Giu (GUL)
Dan Kramov (MTJ)
Clement Garrison (ANL)

Group E

Marius Fatino (KLS)
Robert Glover (TSA)
Chris Davenport (BNM)
Miguel Palau (SRG)
Cyler Harrington (TAE)
Triston Black (ETN)

Group F

A Partridge in a Pear Tree (SCG)
Peter P Larry (BRI)
Lionel McLaughlin (AME)
Adrian Barefoot (KYP)
Aonghas a'Ghlienn (KSK)
Jake Alencar (TTM)

Group G

Ari Wirdana (ERM)
Will Powell (LEN)
Hamdaan Macaulay (EFL)
Ropati Lotulei (MSM)
James Bell (KRY)
Peter Latham (ETM)

Group H

Mark Gallagher (KRY)
Rory Harris (KSK)
Jamie Brown (TSA)
Lino Boia (VLT)
Yanghe Hu (SHW)
Manny Lutherworth (MNM)

Group I

James Wilson (NWK)
Coy Hilburn (BRI)
Kazudo Semian (COS)
Nadalin Karminë (KLS)
Platt Bellefeuille (FFR)
Eliseo Sanchez (PBA)

Group J

Quintin Gärtner (DAR)
Sun Pan (FFR)
Nathan Baird (TAE)
Tord Huso (BRN)
Richard Dodorov (ANL)
Budhi Pujangga (ERM)

Group K

Desmond Roman (STB)
Golden Calm (VKL)
Toan Le (KWP)
Hype Korosis (COS)
Zack Fladgate (CDG)
Nate Smith (SCO)

Group L

Giles Turncoat (VKL)
Bonifack Catalán (DCS)
Elroy Vasquez (STB)
Stein Aamo (BRN)
Cumberland Cumberbatch (SCO)
Nathan Tomica (KWP)

BADMINTON - Men's Doubles

Group A

Hamdaan Macaulay/Iogan Hebburn (EFL)
James Bell/Rory Persson (KRY)
Boguslaw Wieczorek/Orosco Villasenor (FFR)
Kazudo Semian/Hype Korosis (COS)
Liam Haynes/Corbyn Haines (TAE)
Tho Van Giu/Jiu Nao (GUL)
Desmond Roman/Elroy Vasquez (STB)

Group B

Misfar Ramirez-Heaton/Haajid Mohammadi (EFL)
Bonifack Catalán/Alusna Caejt (DCS)
Dan Kramov/Aljaz Baumgartner (MTJ)
Anish Dardanos/Dylan Mirche (MNM)
Carson Johnson/Nathanial Sacher (SCT)
Raymundo Stefan/Maahir Habib ibn Taleb al-Yasin (COA)
Ropati Lotulei/Pato Lomaio (MSM)

Group C

Giles Turncoat/Milton Carnett (VKL)
Oliver Crom/Claus Old (KGS)
Nate Smith/Cumberland Cumberbatch (SCO)
Quintin Gärtner/Domitianus Tipton (DAR)
Lawrence Higgins/Brett Abbott (AME)
Will Powell/Jude Gallagher (LEN)
Preben Deflaide/Brandon McCoy (KWP)

Group D

Andrew Schindler/Fechín Oliver (DAR)
Tord Huso/Stein Aamo (BRN)
Peter P Larry/Coy Hilburn (BRI)
Yanghe Hu/Arjun Mukherjee (SHW)
Zack Fladgate/Robert Leroux (CDG)
Peter Nguyen/Kyle Charbonnier (KSK)
Milagros Molina/Alfredo Espina (SRG)

Group E

Markus Riddle/James Riva (TTM)
Lino Boia/Mino Boia (VLT)
Rian Kruž/Natanael Zola (KLS)
Reko Supari/Nyl Ikaveru (VEK)
Miguel Palau/Joel Tasia (SRG)
Nathan Baird/Cyler Harrington (TAE)
Walter Semark/Richard Dixon (CDG)

Group F

Marcus Wastebin/Stephan Grimm (KGS)
Robert Glover/Sam Ford (TSA)
Jakob Ostberg/Aleksander Eriksen (ETM)
Golden Calm/Olivier Tel (VKL)
Chas Alan/Celestine Brandon (ETN)
Atanamir Dragich/Archie Mercia (DCS)
Pepperidge Farmboy/Elmer Gazooloo (SCO)

Group G

Sinpo Reanka/Rakazin Mokara (VLT)
Benjamin Fergusson/Eric Lang (FFR)
Alexei Mikolic/Mika Sirilic (MTJ)
Thomas Raich/Andrew Timpson (KRY)
Roy Farnham/Merlyn Coy (ETN)
Clement Garrison/John Atkinson (ANL)
Alex Cliffton/Peter Latham (ETM)

Group H

Rory Harris/Jacques Saint-Bruno (KSK)
Nathan Tomica/Toan Le (KWP)
Nadalin Karminë/Marius Fatino (KLS)
Jamie Brown/Nick Barrowman (TSA)
Richard Dodorov/Michael Hik (ANL)
Ehjy Yeslatrovi/Yiisu Besateru (VEK)
A Partridge in a Pear Tree/Santa Claus (SCG)

BADMINTON - Women's Singles

Group A

Charmaine Mac an Aba (DCS)
Eleanor Swan (STB)
Erika de la Cruithnye (TAE)
Bárbara Céspedes (SRG)
Jutta Lastman (KGS)
Tina Barnes (ANL)

Group B

Carly Hager (STB)
Kallie Bernard (DAR)
Sapient French Hen Number One (SCG)
Adèle Bechard (LEN)
Magda Petersson (VAL)
Clara Belle (SCO)

Group C

Aña Grandë (KLS)
Najlaa Schmitt-Marina (EFL)
KJ Death (VKL)
Maria Myers (TSA)
Reatha Deveau (BRI)
Ileena Subaristre (VEK)

Group D

Sarah Dauterive (GUL)
Sarah Johnson (DCS)
Jessika Blundic (MTJ)
Roxany Jakkson (COS)
Qi Dai (KWP)
Sarratika Imatona (VLT)

Group E

Alice Kleve (BRN)
Nicola Johnson (KRY)
Padma Merah (ERM)
Zara Jepson (ETN)
Selina Zhang (ETM)
Chelsea Tang-Hudson (BNM)

Group F

Kyleigh Arthurson (ETN)
Saron Chandrasekhar (SHW)
Aksynia Evestre (VEK)
Amy Breton (CDG)
Mia Lovel (DAR)
Dell Goggans (BRI)

Group G

Yolanthe Lopez (EFL)
Clementina Chrysalis (ETM)
Amalala Entaresa (VLT)
Laure Chantal-Poudrier (KSK)
Emma Nixon (KRY)
Sarki Yang (SHW)

Group H

Charlott Sandórain (KSK)
Petra Muller (KGS)
Fiona Matin (TTM)
Rosannah Rupinder (MNM)
Mimi Freeman (TSA)
Sylvi Bru (BRN)

Group I

Marsha Day (TTM)
Sally Pavlick (CDG)
Izabella Holm (FFR)
Salema Fasoo (MSM)
Ana Wenzler (ATK)

Group J

Lola de la Cruz (SRG)
Mandy Jones (TAE)
Carbonelle Guzman (COS)
Raquel Janson (ANL)
Steff Stokes (LEN)

Group K

Ajša Sajida (KLS)
Lara Dragovic (MTJ)
Ottilia Nyman (VAL)
Margaret Howard (AME)
Helena Belton (VKL)

Group L

Linda Trang (KWP)
Sara Belle (SCO)
Fatu Savaliga (MSM)
Suri Wirdana (ERM)
Claire Bisson (FFR)

BADMINTON - Women's Doubles

Group A

Jutta Lastman/Maike Lamb (KGS)
Portia de la Cruithnye/Erika de la Cruithnye (TAE)
Saron Chandrasekhar/Sarki Yang (SHW)
Aleshia Head/Dell Goggans (BRI)
Gloria Del Pierro/Jessica Turner (VKL)
Elisabeth Leclerc/Tara Edwards (KSK)
Alice Kleve/Sylvi Bru (BRN)

Group B

KJ Death/Bella Tippi (VKL)
Aña Grandë/Ajša Sajida (KLS)
Amy Breton/Melissa Toressi (CDG)
Carly Hager/Eleanor Swan (STB)
Clara Belle/Sara Belle (SCO)
Andrea Lemaitre/Marie Matin (TTM)
Adèle Bechard/Steff Stokes (LEN)

Group C

Charlott Sandórain/Catrin Wright (KSK)
Jesika Ulyastrovi/Kekteremia Relesu (VEK)
Judie Mangini/Aileen Mineau (BRI)
Avice Natalija/Aava Archana (MNM)
Cresel Nemon/Winona Aly (ETM)
Sapient French Hen Number Two/Sapient French Hen Number Three (SCG)
Ariana Pisaccio/Valeria Messalina Empiro (KWP)

Group D

Ikrisia Kaliveru/Aksynia Eslavero (VEK)
Minnah Patton/Cami Tang (EFL)
Gloria Steele/Renee Romero (AME)
Jelena Vidovic/Yakha Sultanovich (FFR)
Thuy le'Cell/Inci Reservi (KWP)
Carla Fowler/Martine Humphries (KRY)
Amalala Entaresa/Sarratika Imatona (VLT)

Group E

Dominika Svedova/Marija Dodig (MTJ)
Simone Haug/Heidi Haug (EFL)
Morgan Stern/Hillaria Stern (SCO)
Ceia Duraila/Julali Nurata (VLT)
Cynthia Law/Shana Kendrick (ETN)
Mia Lovel/Hilditrut Gosselin (DAR)
Sally Pavlick/Heather Hurburt (CDG)

Group F

Lara Dragovic/Jessika Blundic (MTJ)
Sarah Dauterive/Ana Wenzler (TRM)
Charmaine Mac an Aba/Sarah Johnson (DCS)
Tina Barnes/Lola Quinton (ANL)
Jane Samson/Borden Cope (TAE)
Maria Myers/Mimi Freeman (TSA)

Group G

Kallie Bernard/Ahava Toole (DAR)
Catherine Simmons/Karly Elwyn (ETN)
Salema Fasoo/Fatu Savaliga (MSM)
Bárbara Céspedes/Rena Céspedes (SRG)
Carbonelle Guzman/Roxany Jakkson (COS)
Victoria Frandsen/Emelia Hanoeman (FFR)

Group H

Antonella Muñoz/Lolo de la Cruz (SRG)
Raquel Janson/Melissa Yu (ANL)
Kelly Knox/Deborah Wood (KRY)
Petra Muller/Crystal Meth (KGS)
Rema Schuster/Julianne Tutino (COA)
Selina Zhang/Andrea Wallace (ETM)

BADMINTON - Mixed Doubles

Group A

Thomas Hunter/Cheryl Pisaccio (KWP)
Petra Muller/Carsten Muller (KGS)
Ari Wirdana/Suri Wirdana (ERM)
Hype Korosis/Carbonelle Guzman (COS)
Antonella Muñoz/Joel Tasia (SRG)
Minnah Patton/Iogan Hebburn (EFL)
Kiera Gage/Freddie Dorsey (ETN)
Demetrius Bennett/Fiona Matin (TTM)

Group B

Séverin Cuvillier/Sarah Dauterive (GUL)
Mark Gallagher/Nicola Johnson (KRY)
Golden Calm/Bella Tippi (VKL)
Maahir Habib ibn Taleb al-Yasin/Julianne Tutino (COA)
Will Garter/Cresel Nemon (ETM)
Manny Lutherworth/Rosannah Rupinder (MNM)
Peter P Larry/Reatha Deveau (BRI)

Group C

Richard Dixon/Heather Hurburt (CDG)
Michael Hik/Melissa Yu (ANL)
Roxany Jakkson/Kazudo Semian (COS)
Ropati Lotulei/Selema Fasoo (MSM)
Catrin Wright/Anthony Gilbert (KSK)
Mimi Freeman/Sam Ford (TSA)
Kaylene Milbrandt/Henry Molnar (BRI)

Group D

Atanamir Dragich/Charmaine Mac Aba (DCS)
Murray Lotara/Melissa Boon (ETM)
Sarratika Imatona/Rakazin Mokara (VLT)
Jann German/Sinje German (KWP)
Lolo de la Cruz/Miguel Palau (SRG)
Philip Banks/Jean Nelson (AME)
John Atkinson/Lola Quinton (ANL)

Group E

Quintin Gärtner/Kallie Bernard (DAR)
Chris Davenport/Chelsea Tang-Hudson (BNM)
Clara Belle/Nate Smith (SCO)
Will Powell/Steff Stokes (LEN)
Rema Schuster/Raymundo Stefan (COA)
Ajša Sajida/Natanael Zola (KLS)
Adrian Barefoot/Julie Barefoot (KYP)

Group F

Andrew Schindler/Mia Lovel (DAR)
Elroy Vasquez/Carly Hager (STB)
Sebastian Bee/Zdenka Vaskova (FFR)
Jude Gallagher/Adèle Bechard (LEN)
KJ Death/Giles Turncoat (VKL)
Jessika Blundic/Dan Horjkic (MTJ)
Archie Mercia/Sarah Johnson (DCS)

Group G

Alexander Rasmussen/Chama Milder (FFR)
Santa Claus/Mrs. Claus (SCG)
Nadalin Karminë/Aña Grandë (KLS)
Pato Lomaio/Fatu Savaliga (MSM)
Robert Leroux/Amy Breton (CDG)
Shujaa Jeremiah/Abbie Wiltshire (EFL)
Cumberland Cumberbatch/Sara Belle (SCO)

Group H

Eleanor Swan/Desmond Roman (STB)
Tara Edwards/Peter Nguyen (KSK)
Andrew Timpson/Kelly Knox (KRY)
Amalala Entares/Sinpo Reanka (VLT)
Mike Grimm/Jutta Lastman (KGS)
Alexei Mikolic/Marija Dodig (MTJ)
Kento Mara/Mila Bainin (ERM)


BASEBALL - Men

Group A

Ethane (ETN)
Taeshan (TAE)
New Saria (TSA)
Banija (BNJ)
Laeral (LRL)
Electrum (ETM)

Group B

Kriegiersien (KGS)
Valanora (VAL)
Northwest Kalactin (NWK)
Krytenia (KRY)
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)

Group C

Turori (TUR)
Illahee (ILA)
Eraman (ERM)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Monsa (MON)

Group D

Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL)
Darmen (DAR)
Beepee (BPE)
Amuaplye (AME)
APOC Coalition (COA)

Group E

Santaclausisgodistan (SCG)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
El Chupacabras (ECB)
Kelssek (KSK)
South Covello (SCO)

Group F

Xanneria (XAN)
Sargossa (SRG)
Cosumar (COS)
Natanians and Nosts (NTN)
Cassadaigua (CDG)

Group G

Baranil (BRN)
Liventia (LEN)
The Sherpa Empire (SHW)
Vekaiyu (VEK)
Vangaziland (VNG)

Group H

Benjamin Mark (BNM)
West Phoenicia (KWP)
Free Republics (FFR)
Mitra & Soma (MSM)
Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO)

BASEBALL - Women

Group A

Benjamin Mark (BNM)
Kriegiersien (KGS)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Diarcesia (DCS)
APOC Coalition (COA)
Free Republics (FFR)

Group B

Liventia (LEN)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO)
Ethane (ETN)
Cassadaigua (CDG)
The Sherpa Empire (SHW)

Group C

Vilitan Union (VLT)
Amuaplye (AME)
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)
West Phoenicia (KWP)
Mitra & Soma (MSM)
Cosumar (COS)

SOFTBALL - Men

Group A

Ethane (ETN)
Benjamin Mark (BNM)
Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO)
Cosumar (COS)
Mitra & Soma (MSM)
West Phoenicia (KWP)
Kriegiersien (KGS)

Group B

Vilitan Union (VLT)
Liventia (LEN)
Free Republics (FFR)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Cassadaigua (CDG)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Amuaplye (AME)

SOFTBALL - Women

Group A

Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO)
Vangaziland (VNG)
Eraman (ERM)
Baranil (BRN)
Taeshan (TAE)

Group B

West Phoenicia (KWP)
Turori (TUR)
Amuaplye (AME)
Free Republics (FFR)
Electrum (ETM)

Group C

Cassadaigua (CDG)
Valanora (VAL)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Polkopia (PLK)
Santaclausisgodistan (SCG)

Group D

Kriegiersien (KGS)
Cosumar (COS)
Sargossa (SRG)
Mattijana (MTJ)
Illahee (ILA)

Group E

Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Kelssek (KSK)
Krytenia (KRY)
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL)

Group F

Ethane (ETN)
Liventia (LEN)
Benjamin Mark (BNM)
Mitra & Soma (MSM)
Natanians and Nosts (NTN)

Group G

New Saria (TSA)
South Covello (SCO)
Darmen (DAR)
Vekaiyu (VEK)
Laeral (LRL)


BASKETBALL - Men

Group A

Northwest Kalactin (NWK)
New Saria (TSA)
Anollasia (ANL)
Sargossa (SRG)
Darmen (DAR)
Teremaran Unified Team (TRM)
South Covello (SCO)
Elejamie (EJM)

Group B

Banija (BNJ)
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL)
Vekaiyu (VEK)
Porabasta (PBA)
Kelssek (KSK)
Vangaziland (VNG)
Cassadaigua (CDG)

Group C

Xanneria (XAN)
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)
Locharian Olympic Team (LOC)
Natanians and Nosts (NTN)
West Phoenicia (KWP)
Mitra & Soma (MSM)
Mattijana (MTJ)

Group D

APOC Coalition (COA)
Liventia (LEN)
Amuaplye (AME)
Santaclausisgodistan (SCG)
Cosumar (COS)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Titaniumland (TTM)

Group E

Valanora (VAL)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Illahee (ILA)
Tropicorp (TRP)
Benjamin Mark (BNM)
Laeral (LRL)
Krytenia (KRY)

Group F

The Sherpa Empire (SHW)
Taeshan (TAE)
Sanctaria (SCT)
Kriegiersien (KGS)
Baranil (BRN)
Polynesia (PLY)
Polkopia (PLK)

Group G

Ethane (ETN)
Starblaydia (STB)
Electrum (ETM)
Free Republics (FFR)
Britonisea (BRI)
Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO)
Eraman (ERM)

BASKETBALL - Men 3x3

Group A

New Saria (TSA)
Amuaplye (AME)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Baranil (BRN)
Liventia (LEN)

Group B

Kelssek (KSK)
West Phoenicia (KWP)
Laeral (LRL)
Tropicorp (TRP)
Kriegiersien (KGS)

Group C

Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Illahee (ILA)
Santaclausisgodistan (SCG)
APOC Coalition (COA)
Darmen (DAR)

Group D

Mitra & Soma (MSM)
Titaniumland (TTM)
Monsa (MON)
Northwest Kalactin (NWK)
Benjamin Mark (BNM)

Group E

The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP)
South Covello (SCO)
Cassadaigua (CDG)
Eraman (ERM)
Electrum (ETM)

Group F

Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL)
Taeshan (TAE)
Vangaziland (VNG)
Free Republics (FFR)
Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO)

Group G

Mattijana (MTJ)
Cosumar (COS)
Ethane (ETN)
Britonisea (BRI)
Krytenia (KRY)

BASKETBALL - Women

Group A

Vekaiyu (VEK)
Starblaydia (STB)
Darmen (DAR)
Anollasia (ANL)
The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP)
Valanora (VAL)
El Chupacabras (ECB)

Group B

New Saria (TSA)
Santaclausisgodistan (SCG)
Free Republics (FFR)
Mitra & Soma (MSM)
Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO)
Kelssek (KSK)
Benjamin Mark (BNM)

Group C

Vangaziland (VNG)
Banija (BNJ)
Sargossa (SRG)
Laeral (LRL)
Amuaplye (AME)
Baranil (BRN)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM)

Group D

Cassadaigua (CDG)
Illahee (ILA)
Britonisea (BRI)
Kriegiersien (KGS)
Cosumar (COS)
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)
Natanians and Nosts (NTN)

Group E

Krytenia (KRY)
West Phoenicia (KWP)
Eraman (ERM)
Mattijana (MTJ)
Xanneria (XAN)
Tropicorp (TRP)
Porabasta (PBA)

Group F

Commonwealth of Baker Park (CBP)
Teremaran Unified Team (TRM)
Polynesia (PLY)
APOC Coalition (COA)
Titaniumland (TTM)
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL)
Ethane (ETN)

Group G

South Covello (SCO)
Elejamie (EJM)
Taeshan (TAE)
Electrum (ETM)
The Sherpa Empire (SHW)
Liventia (LEN)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL)

BASKETBALL - Women 3x3

Group A

Free Republics (FFR)
Mitra & Soma (MSM)
Britonisea (BRI)
Kriegiersien (KGS)

Group B

Liventia (LEN)
New Saria (TSA)
Tropicorp (TRP)
Electrum (ETM)

Group C

Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Ethane (ETN)
Taeshan (TAE)

Group D

Vangaziland (VNG)
APOC Coalition (COA)
Mattijana (MTJ)
Kelssek (KSK)

Group E

West Phoenicia (KWP)
Cosumar (COS)
Illahee (ILA)
The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP)

Group F

Santaclausisgodistan (SCG)
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL)
Titaniumland (TTM)
Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO)

Group G

Cassadaigua (CDG)
Eraman (ERM)
Benjamin Mark (BNM)
Krytenia (KRY)

Group H

Laeral (LRL)
Amuaplye (AME)
South Covello (SCO)
Darmen (DAR)


BOXING - Men - Light Flyweight

Preliminary Round

5) Simon Cook (TSA) v. 28) Martin Steele (COS)
6) Luis Olalla (SRG) v. 27) Lou Mattingly (VNG)
7) Paypa Flieh (VLT) v. 26) Tsetse Mcfly (KGS)
8) Kevin Handelle (KSK) v. 25) Jonathan Williams (KRY)
9) Gavin Suntan (KWP) v. 24) Raymond Jaslep (VKL)
10) Erik Andresen (FFR) v. 23) Martin Krakov (MTJ)
11) Deandre Hagge (BRI) v. 22) Shaw Lannon (ETN)
12) Kuna Gegar (ERM) v. 21) Selig Beck (DAR)
13) Ervin Dennis (AME) v. 20) Oswald Butler (ETM)
14) Punch Drunky (SCO) v. 19) John Casella (CDG)
15) Drummer Drumming Number One (SCG) v. 18) Park Ha-joon (KYP)
16) Phu Quang Tri (GUL) v. 17) Mohun Vaknis (HMO)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Yorev Sukinaverev (VEK)
2) Thiago Barrios (PBA)
3) Awstin Thomas (LEN)
4) Carlton Schabazz (TAE)

BOXING - Men - Flyweight

Preliminary Round

8) Chesley Easom (ETN) v. 25) Phillippe Giroux (COS)
9) Labby Taure (SCO) v. 24) Lis Ra (KGS)
10) Abib Riza (ERM) v. 23) Andriy Kombasic (MTJ)
11) Drummer Drumming Number Two (SCG) v. 22) Adam Wakeman (KRY)
12) Matyas Brezina (FFR) v. 21) Ryan Lunger (KWP)
13) Thuan Qui (GUL) v. 20) Robert Lamonte (CDG)
14) Pandu Pande (HMO) v. 19) Howard Spencer (AME)
15) Suppa Suppa Lila (VLT) v. 18) Steve Hope (VKL)
16) Fingall Geiszler (DAR) v. 17) Johnson Labonte (BRI)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Reko Zseri (VEK)
2) Chris Heaton (LEN)
3) Benito Dalton (TAE)
4) Will Hicks (ETM)
5) Heidar Garlan (KLS)
6) David Sánchez (SRG)
7) Nat Hansen (TSA)

BOXING - Men - Bantamweight

Preliminary Round

6) Viktor Ilovestri (VEK) v. 27) Randolph Cortez (AME)
7) Greg Haron (VKL) v. 26) Frederick Bean (ETN)
8) Ørjan Helland (BRN) v. 25) Dominik Mihaljovic (MTJ)
9) Clowney The Clown (SCO) v. 24) Kyler Forrest (TAE)
10) Hasim Al-Rasam (GUL) v. 23) Mike Alting (EJM)
11) Usli Berda (ERM) v. 22) Dennis Weltman (CDG)
12) Langis Cothasat (KYP) v. 21) Markus Pi (KGS)
13) Frederik Nesje (FFR) v. 20) Timothy Rhone (BRI)
14) Drummer Drumming Number Three (SCG) v. 19) Lucas Payne (TSA)
15) Vinod Ghoshal (HMO) v. 18) Lewis McKenna (KRY)
16) Lonnie Jackson (DAR) v. 17) Crika Croka (VLT)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Cesar Burke (ETM)
2) Brice Cochet (LEN)
3) Titus Angel (KWP)
4) Mesut Ozbek (COS)
5) Víctor San Martín (SRG)

BOXING - Men - Lightweight

Preliminary Round

4) Stijn de Nijs (KYP) v. 29) Cornelius Jennings (AME)
5) Meng Chang (FFR) v. 28) Gale Hicetas (COS)
6) Stapen Niyeli (VEK) v. 27) Kester Delany (ETN)
7) Doodoo Jackson (SCO) v. 26) Joel Smith (KRY)
8) Ewen Leyton (MNM) v. 25) Christian German (KWP)
9) Sina Moniri (ERM) v. 24) Tyler Haines (TAE)
10) Tomas Souvier (NEG) v. 23) Pok Hae-Seong (AXV)
11) Ronny Clopton (BRI) v. 22) Julian Regensberg (MTJ)
12) Pi Paladin (KGS) v. 21) Lenny Deane (CDG)
13) Drummer Drumming Number Four (SCG) v. 20) Mickey Galloway (STB)
14) Lóegaire Virgo (DAR) v. 19) Rikken Rula (VLT)
15) Rafael Nash (ETM) v. 18) Javi Carlos (PBA)
16) Vrikodara Joshi (HMO) v. 17) Noah Price (TSA)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Elias Rugger-Schaft (VKL)
2) Noah Wellington (LEN)
3) Artiz Salas (SRG)

BOXING - Men - Light Welterweight

Preliminary Round

8) Tob Harvey (ETM) v. 25) Tom Collins (TSA)
9) Samuel Bell (VKL) v. 24) Liam Bourbon (KWP)
10) Galang Angsana (ERM) v. 23) Craig Bauer (KRY)
11) Ives Alikastre (VEK) v. 22) Tyler Sensenig (TAE)
12) Nighty Rocketwheelchair (KGS) v. 21) Irvin Custer (BRI)
13) Damian Sweet (DAR) v. 20) Ray Seiffert (CDG)
14) Drummer Drumming Number Five (SCG) v. 19) Gregg Shaw (AME)
15) Edwin Winecarp (SCO) v. 18) Arnold Gerehneiser (ATK)
16) Peeyush Sharma (HMO) v. 17) Spula Morailia (VLT)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Sami Hedarovic (MTJ)
2) Marcos Sanz (SRG)
3) Issac Haley (ETN)
4) Cecil Llewellyn (LEN)
5) Ka Hananda (COS)
6) Harvey Nash (FFR)
7) Ørjan Beito (BRN)

BOXING - Men - Welterweight

Round of 32

1) Brett Harris (LEN) v. 32) Cocoabo #89 (CCB)
2) Brandon Toomey (KSK) v. 31) Dominik Hitontane (MTJ)
3) Graham Milton (TAE) v. 30) John Seewoester (COS)
4) Esteban Aguilar (SRG) v. 29) Aleki Uresistre (VEK)
5) Ciprimo Hutraskk (VLT) v. 28) Birger Heim (BRN)
6) Tom Zhugeliang (KGS) v. 27) Randall Hamm (ETN)
7) David Murillo (PBA) v. 26) Jaroslav Horak (FFR)
8) Hunter Austin (KYP) v. 25) Honour Briggs (VKL)
9) Qaqa Orquti (SCO) v. 24) Mauricio Via Rio (VNG)
10) Wayne Miller (AME) v. 23) Jason Olsen (CDG)
11) Ari Cameron (KRY) v. 22) Adam Cox (KWP)
12) Reno Reynolds (TSA) v. 21) Thanh Duc Loc (GUL)
13) Perla Asar (ERM) v. 20) Peter Alvarez (CBP)
14) Grahame Akselsen (DAR) v. 19) Jimmy Dicks (STB)
15) Jairo Ledesma (ECB) v. 18) Boris Bunger (BRI)
16) Drummer Drumming Number Six (SCG) v. 17) Jack Wells (ETM)

BOXING - Men - Middleweight

Preliminary Round

31) Reko Livistere (VEK) v. 34) Mr. Truman (MNM)
32) Jace Daniels (TSA) v. 33) Cocoabo #87 (CCB)

Byes to Round of 32

1) Mirwais Hobson (KWP)
2) Mats Royse (BRN)
3) Juan Sebastian Palacio (PBA)
4) Merle Munoz (AME)
5) Dasra Bhagat (HMO)
6) Connor Owains (KSK)
7) Jerome Maddock (LEN)
8) Roberts Crhistopher (VKL)
9) Domingo García (SRG)
10) Clark Chapmon (COS)
11) Updance Ralebert (SCO)
12) Ciarán Rose (DAR)
13) Rajii Viskcensky (VLT)
14) Rodrigo Espina Carazo (EJM)
15) Siva Ruti (ERM)
16) Georg Polzl (STL)
17) Drummer Drumming Number Seven (SCG)
18) Kurt Heishman (STB)
19) Hobbes Goblin (KGS)
20) Elaz Thorrirr (AKY)
21) John Campese (KRY)
22) Murphy Parkinson (KYP)
23) Bonifacy Walczak (FFR)
24) Rob Croft (ETN)
25) Drake Anderson (CBP)
26) Edwin Mangini (BRI)
27) Tanner Skitteral (CDG)
28) Earle Carlson (ETM)
29) Danilo Simuric (MTJ)
30) Jayson Drew (TAE)

BOXING - Men - Light Heavyweight

7) Kosh Trollinger (KGS) v. 26) Cocoabo #85 (CCB)
8) Jon James (TSA) v. 25) Nick Berthold (KRY)
9) Josep Blanco (SRG) v. 24) Adam Longenecker (TAE)
10) Rabies Parker (SCO) v. 23) Jonny Willis (ETN)
11) Corbin Heinrich (DAR) v. 22) David Porter (CBP)
12) Timu Barwali (ERM) v. 21) Chad Losipe (COS)
13) Drummer Drumming Number Eight (SCG) v. 20) Jesse Grogan (CDG)
14) Jimmy Fuller (VKL) v. 19) Tory Jacoby (XAN)
15) Earza Agona (VLT) v. 18) Senad Novosel (FFR)
16) Thomas Dunedin (KWP) v. 17) Mark Tews (BRI)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Didier Moreau (LEN)
2) Felipe Brooks (ETM)
3) Nils Marum (BRN)
4) Andre Rolange (GUL)
5) Marko Blandanovic (MTJ)
6) Tyrone Watkins (AME)

BOXING - Men - Heavyweight

Preliminary Round

2) Paul "Rabid Dog" Beater (SCO) v. 31) Drummer Drumming Number Nine (SCG)
3) Ivan Reyes (PBA) v. 30) Jelly Fish (VKL)
4) Cocoabo #83 (CCB) v. 29) Stephen Parry (KRY)
5) Helmut Langschreiner (STL) v. 28) Rob Kellog (KWP)
6) Terje Hestenes (BRN) v. 27) Arturo Grant (AME)
7) Oscar Marshall (LEN) v. 26) Peter Cropes (TAE)
8) Sebastian Gálvez (SRG) v. 25) Harris Gardener (ETN)
9) Issac Stack (DAR) v. 24) Lucius Crawford (CBP)
10) Lars Shao (KGS) v. 23) Markus Kenneway (CDG)
11) Morris Theodoros (MNM) v. 22) Impelli Argarua (VLT)
12) Romikk Bringfverd (COS) v. 21) Danil Aljat (MTJ)
13) Basar Kira (ERM) v. 20) Brandon Mendez (ETM)
14) Felix Fields (TSA) v. 19) Aboubakr Somsen (FFR)
15) Mohammed Hussein (BNM) v. 18) Manning Heavy (BRI)
16) Simon Kushnierz (KYP) v. 17) Mahmut Arslan (ANL)

Bye to Round of 16

1) Gianni Tuto (NEG)

BOXING - Men - Super Heavyweight

Preliminary Round

4) Roberto Matula (TGN) v. 29) Nate Butler (ETN)
5) Miguel Meseguer (SRG) v. 28) Howard Allaway (ETM)
6) Kay Beane (VLT) v. 27) Joshua Watts (AME)
7) Otto Bjorn (VNG) v. 26) Lenny Agramonte (PBA)
8) Bigfatto Landry (SCO) v. 25) Jack McCarthy (TSA)
9) Aljaz Kvyat (MTJ) v. 24) Ben Nedved (TAE)
10) Jules Rolland (LEN) v. 23) Danny Broadwell (CDG)
11) Jake Audenshaw (KRY) v. 22) Kekepana Kewini (KYP)
12) Chikamin (ILA) v. 21) Jabar Baroudienne (GUL)
13) Carter Ready (DAR) v. 20) Munir Benmoussa (COS)
14) Godwin Ezeobi (STB) v. 19) Colin Woods (KWP)
15) Gajah Beruas (ERM) v. 18) Myles Raley (BRI)
16) Audric Duplessis (FFR) v. 17) Bud Derbean (XAN)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Lucas Wellinton (VKL)
2) Big Marcus (KGS)
3) Dominick The Donkey (SCG)

BOXING - Women - Light Flyweight

Preliminary Round

8) Luna Pinto (SRG) v. 25) Kreszentia Peterson (DAR)
9) Dakini Chetti (HMO) v. 24) Bernice Payne (AME)
10) Adrienne Strauss (KRY) v. 23) Kayla Renae (TAE)
11) Kaja Vigtursdottir (YSR) v. 22) Number Pi (KGS)
12) Alina Ara (ERM) v. 21) Zoë Beasley (ETN)
13) Queenie Brocious (BRI) v. 20) Ilija Gasari (MTJ)
14) Dora Cruz (COS) v. 19) Khazan Melikov (FFR)
15) Jill Lane (SCO) v. 18) Anti Touré (BNJ)
16) Maid A-Milking Number One (SCG) v. 17) Maria Fryers (TSA)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Mary Tossenger (VKL)
2) Yva Nokalestro (VEK)
3) Hope Anderson (KWP)
4) Carys Morrell (KSK)
5) Madeleine Tate (ETM)
6) Dizzi Mbidzo (VLT)
7) Savannah Mahoney (CDG)

BOXING - Women - Flyweight

Preliminary Round

7) Lena Carroll (AME) v. 26) Sarah Chong (KWP)
8) Edith Caroll (ETM) v. 25) Ulina Vesnina (MTJ)
9) Lucinda Battaglia (KYP) v. 24) Charlotte Homewood (DAR)
10) Alana Buzza (VLT) v. 23) Iriru Omakesu (KSK)
11) Alia Ermana (ERM) v. 22) Julia Miller (KRY)
12) Maid A-Milking Number Two (SCG) v. 21) Bethan Kutch (TSA)
13) Lissy Ada (KGS) v. 20) Jane Markus (TAE)
14) Ángela Pinto (SRG) v. 19) Rishabha Chetti (HMO)
15) Lusia Uzembelski (GLS) v. 18) Gaila Josephs (ETN)
16) Christine Cruz (SCO) v. 17) Nichelle Conkling (BRI)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Ankya Iliusi (VEK)
2) Maria Schtenko (VKL)
3) Anastasie Garreau (LEN)
4) Jennifer Bloomquist (CDG)
5) Eliana Trentino (FFR)
6) Tina Tollås (COS)

BOXING - Women - Bantamweight

Preliminary Round

6) Tasha Gibson (TAE) v. 27) Helen Edwards (KRY)
7) Madison Webb (CDG) v. 26) Mara Xanders (VKL)
8) Jenni Stevens (TSA) v. 25) Juliana Verity (DAR)
9) Kellie Quikley (KWP) v. 24) Michayla Travis (ETN)
10) Tedwina Nappo (SCO) v. 23) Esther Hólmkellsdottir (YSR)
11) Tiru Jago (ERM) v. 22) Nana Jurickson (COS)
12) Kelly Edwards (KYP) v. 21) Glady Massenburg (BRI)
13) Vickie Haynes (AME) v. 20) Sukanya Malviya (HMO)
14) Maid A-Milking Number Three (SCG) v. 19) Likuap Uoakla (VLT)
15) Vera Vyhlidalova (FFR) v. 18) Rachel Michaels (EJM)
16) Zorka Florina (MNM) v. 17) Linda Gallo (PBA)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Marta Love (ETM)
2) Julie Aubergine (KGS)
3) Tia Rubio (SRG)
4) Katarina Gasparova (MTJ)
5) Isii Sileveri (VEK)

BOXING - Women - Lightweight

Preliminary Round

3) Juliet Hutchinson (TAE) v. 30) Martha Minimax (KGS)
4) Taylor Foster (CDG) v. 29) Stéfanie Verschelder (KSK)
5) Ellia Ross (TSA) v. 28) Jordyn Coy (ETN)
6) Isabella Venegas (SRG) v. 27) Polina Jelenicic (MTJ)
7) Daisy Bates (LEN) v. 26) Laura Strawberry (KYP)
8) Rebekka Orlopp (COS) v. 25) Wend Ivona (VKL)
9) Radha Pande (HMO) v. 24) Lara Jewell (DAR)
10) Ellen Saunders (AME) v. 23) Victoria Mahler (KRY)
11) Lanna Tyrelle (SCO) v. 22) Yuapi Ragza (VLT)
12) Audrey Dahlenburg (FFR) v. 21) Maja Stellmeyer (ATK)
13) Debbie Tucker (ETM) v. 20) Anna Fernan (PBA)
14) Chrissy Metoyer (BRI) v. 19) Elizabeth Miller (EJM)
15) Mawar Merah (ERM) v. 18) Sharmaine Hyeon (MNM)
16) Maid A-Milking Number Four (SCG) v. 17) Zara Maso (KWP)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Xa Lokeseri (VEK)
2) Linda Henshmen (VNG)

BOXING - Women - Light Welterweight

Preliminary Round

6) Desiree Knight (AME) v. 27) Mrs. Truman (MNM)
7) Anna Heilig (NEG) v. 26) Geraldine Jensen (KSK)
8) Latoria Ries (BRI) v. 25) Lara Basnevski (MTJ)
9) Anne Watson (TSA) v. 24) Kathleen Holmfirth (COS)
10) Prestina Kale (SCO) v. 23) Amy Goster (TAE)
11) Becca Moodie (KWP) v. 22) Talia Morris (XAN)
12) Padma Mulia (ERM) v. 21) Hedwig Nevzorova (FFR)
13) Alberta Average (KGS) v. 20) Luisa Milton (DAR)
14) Maid A-Milking Number Five (SCG) v. 19) Niki Hackett (ETN)
15) Yenga Husteriste (VEK) v. 18) Tumalora Emasioa (VLT)
16) Stephanie Alguacil (SRG) v. 17) Sona Fox (ETM)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Nicole Mattice (CDG)
2) Olga Simionar (VKL)
3) Krishna Shevade (HMO)
4) Sarashe Dreditars (KYP)
5) Robyn Oscar (KRY)

BOXING - Women - Welterweight

Preliminary Round

5) Ursula Skrivener (COS) v. 28) Meg Warrena (KWP)
6) Brittany Weller (CDG) v. 27) Basca Bell (VKL)
7) Miriam Hammond (AME) v. 26) Alayna Victors (ETN)
8) Josefina Sanz (SRG) v. 25) Alexandra Koch (KRY)
9) Mindy Baker (ETM) v. 24) Mandy Jones (TAE)
10) Salina Arwa (ERM) v. 23) Cat Graham (TSA)
11) Helene Tran Giang (GUL) v. 22) Demy Maandag (FFR)
12) Kate Vegemite (SCO) v. 21) Duce Manzanarez (PBA)
13) Kimberley Cripps (BRI) v. 20) Liviala Erserste (VEK)
14) Maid A-Milking Number Six (SCG) v. 19) Georgija Corluka (MTJ)
15) Margaret Thoresen (BRN) v. 18) Ikoao Emasioa (VLT)
16) Dakini Chetti (HMO) v. 17) Doirend Armando (DAR)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Rachel Czerniatynski (KSK)
2) Cocaobo #90 (CCB)
3) Jennifer Peck (LEN)
4) Jae Thal (KGS)

BOXING - Women - Middleweight

Preliminary Round

6) Hertha Bannerman (BRI) v. 27) Cocoabo #86 (CCB)
7) Atlanta Johnson (KGS) v. 26) Gry Hetland (BRN)
8) Juki Juki Argarua (VLT) v. 25) Nikita Krunchova (MTJ)
9) Ayana Biduan (ERM) v. 24) Delaney Ashbrook (COS)
10) Carla Stuart (KYP) v. 23) Stephanie Cipressi (KRY)
11) Charlotte Crossley (VKL) v. 22) Brenda Smith (TAE)
12) Maid A-Milking Number Seven (SCG) v. 21) Iris Bienvenida (SRG)
13) Jelga Dorvinsdottir (GLS) v. 20) Tuulia Hietamies (FFR)
14) Laura Ortiz (ETM) v. 19) Sheryl Flowers (AME)
15) Josephie Allan (SCO) v. 18) May Gilbert (ETN)
16) Indira Parikh (HMO) v. 17) Leyla Banks (DAR)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Missy Wheelan (KWP)
2) Bella Payne (TSA)
3) Kelsey Weller (CDG)
4) Eve Waters (LEN)
5) Sara Sofia Galvez (PBA)

BOXING - Women - Light Heavyweight

Preliminary Round

7) Aurora Harrison (ETN) v. 26) Jaime Williamson (AME)
8) Jasmin Baravic (MTJ) v. 25) Rebecca Tomica (KWP)
9) Renata Santángel (SRG) v. 24) Faol Oskar (KGS)
10) Saffron Arnold (TSA) v. 23) Cocoabo #84 (CCB)
11) Emily Lamberson (CDG) v. 22) Alice Mallory (KRY)
12) Vijaya Adwani (HMO) v. 21) Heiðlaug Arnsteinnsdottir (YSR)
13) Indah Mulia (ERM) v. 20) Sofia Isabella Rodriguez (PBA)
14) Irmhild Rosales (DAR) v. 19) Koiao Plopabo (VLT)
15) Maid A-Milking Number Eight (SCG) v. 18) Annie Hansen (BRN)
16) Alandra Mason (SCO) v. 17) Claribel Poffenberger (BRI)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Abigail Kaldwell (VNG)
2) Layla Till-Edumunds (COS)
3) Kara de la Torre (TAE)
4) Taeko Nakayama (FFR)
5) Eloise Rios (ETM)
6) Alice Greenback (VKL)

BOXING - Women - Heavyweight

Preliminary Round

7) Ferina Zegrano (NEG) v. 26) Moose Olini (KGS)
8) Katrina Dennis (CDG) v. 25) Sara Schumer (COS)
9) Jerlene Drager (BRI) v. 24) Ginny Charles (VKL)
10) Norkina Tawandra (SCO) v. 23) Alicia Bankley (ANL)
11) Felora Buana (ERM) v. 22) Ekatarina Masari (MTJ)
12) Rexanne Bach (DAR) v. 21) Andrea Stoch (KRY)
13) Mrs. Claus (SCG) v. 20) Stella Vega (AME)
14) Jazmine Beltran (KYP) v. 19) Vikki Monk (KWP)
15) Denise Evelyn (ETN) v. 18) Edith Castellanos (FFR)
16) Sharon Hunter (ETM) v. 17) Berthaia Amaia (VLT)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Heidi Mellencamp (TAE)
2) Cocoabo #82 (CCB)
3) Valarie Montenegro (PBA)
4) Rosa Agramonte (SRG)
5) Nagini Misra (HMO)
6) Hev Gardner (TSA)

BOXING - Women - Super Heavyweight

Preliminary Round

8) Lorianne Pattison (CDG) v. 25) Emmam Port (TAE)
9) Fátima Paríso (SRG) v. 24) Allison McLaughlin (AME)
10) Elsa Hákonsdóttir (KYP) v. 23) Helga Ivarsdottir (VNG)
11) Gloria Parish (DAR) v. 22) Kelleigh Glass (ETN)
12) Janna Buana (ERM) v. 21) Evelyna Porati (VKL)
13) Pallafier Jones (SCO) v. 20) Delia Jackson (ETM)
14) Hien Bardsley (BRI) v. 19) Timka Likoa (VLT)
15) Mrs. Claus (SCG) v. 18) Zamira Binda (FFR)
16) Tinka Skrivener (COS) v. 17) Jelena Kampl (MTJ)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Sumati Raj (HMO)
2) Olga Ostrov (FLK)
3) Brie von Zart (KGS)
4) Kimberley Diamond (KRY)
5) Essie Weaver (TSA)
6) Diana Monk (KWP)
7) Olo (ILA)


CAID - Men

Group A

Mitra & Soma (MSM)
Ethane (ETN)
West Phoenicia (KWP)
Amuaplye (AME)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Vilitan Union (VLT)

Group B

Free Republics (FFR)
Vangaziland (VNG)
Cassadaigua (CDG)
Darmen (DAR)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL)

CAID - Women

Group A

Vilitan Union (VLT)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Free Republics (FFR)
Amuaplye (AME)
Darmen (DAR)
Cassadaigua (CDG)

Group B

Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
West Phoenicia (KWP)
Ethane (ETN)
Vangaziland (VNG)
Mitra & Soma (MSM)


Hurling - Men

Group A

Ethane (ETN)
Vilitan Union (VLT)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Liventia (LEN)

Group B

Darmen (DAR)
West Phoenicia (KWP)
Free Republics (FFR)
Amuaplye (AME)

Group C

Vangaziland (VNG)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Cassadaigua (CDG)
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)

Camogie - Women

Group A

Darmen (DAR)
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)
West Phoenicia (KWP)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL)

Group B

Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Ethane (ETN)
Vangaziland (VNG)
Vilitan Union (VLT)

Group C

Free Republics (FFR)
Cassadaigua (CDG)
Amuaplye (AME)


CHESS - Men

Group A

Altair Kovačeev (PLK)
Aldegar Gotti (DAR)
Magnus Mihailescu (NTN)
Jonathan Troutman (EJM)
Vanse Ibrastroveri (VEK)
Parker Hershel (MNM)

Group B

Bob (DAR)
Adam Troutman (EJM)
Sir Cedric Von Hasburg (KWP)
Erazo Honsacx (AKY)
Seshkan Barros (PLK)

Group C

Andrei Utkin (PLK)
Sergio Azurdia Baca (KYP)
Viviano Capon (FFR)
Peter Kama'afa (PLY)
Philip Troutman (EJM)

Group D

Yspari Comariti (VLT)
Rich Geisler (CDG)
Cruz Botkin (EFL)
Isaac Wannahaven (KWP (0
Akroo Hutlaiz (VLT)

Group E

Cemal Hoof-Maillard (EFL)
Gwynedd Dupont (DAR)
James Johnson (MON)
Ingvar Jónsson (KYP)
Mathias Berg (FFR)

Group F

Brego Meai (VLT)
Hubertus Schimmel (KGS)
Romcol Tak (AKY)
Liang Ling (LRL)
Mark Bayer (CDG)

Group G

Bernard Rodenstock (TTM)
Tum Trejan (AKY)
Michel Riviere (LRL)
Scunt Tomprism (KYP)
Sebastian Farmer (FFR)

Group H

Kent Barnett (AME)
Terrence Winter (KWP)
Allen Noble (CDG)
Pedro Hopkinson (EFL)
Edouard Sun (LRL)

CHESS - Women

Group A

Aurelie Herve (LRL)
Emilie Oursler (DAR)
Ines Schmidt (FFR)
Hannah Williams (CDG)

Group B

Amberly Armando (DAR)
Fernanda Dávila Altamirano (EJM)
Brisa Faure (EFL)
Anna Bell (KYP)

Group C

Georgine James (EFL)
Quinby Po'alalona (PLY)
Triz Malaps (VLT)
Virginie Anand (LRL)

Group D

Gabriela Carvalho (FFR)
Kelly Robbins (KYP)
Anabel Mayer (DAR)
Donna Greene (AME)

Group E

Caresse Laforest (FFR)
Claudine O'Mack (KWP)
Flruappi Mntaus (VLT)
Olivia Queen (KGS)

Group F

Pythia Breech (KWP)
Stephanie Toulson (CDG)
Suša Yelinaevna (PLK)
Yuuuuuua Mutal (VLT)

Group G

Madison Dennis (CDG)
Joanne Garland (KYP)
Natalija Kae (MNM)
Lydie Fleury (LRL)

Group H

Ashlyn Cowan (EFL)
Sheila Rodenstock (TTM)
Lady Angelique Du'Prete (KWP)


DODGEBALL - Men

Group A

Amuaplye (AME)
El Chupacabras (ECB)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Cassadaigua (CDG)
Ethane (ETN)

Group B

Northwest Kalactin (NWK)
Mattijana (MTJ)
Liventia (LEN)
Laeral (LRL)
Mitra & Soma (MSM)

Group C

Cosumar (COS)
Togonistan (TGN)
West Phoenicia (KWP)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Free Republics (FFR)

Group D

Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO)
Kriegiersien (KGS)
Natanians and Nosts (NTN)
Vilitan Union (VLT)
Kernovi and Rewgwlas (KRV)

DODGEBALL - Women

Group A

Ethane (ETN)
Mitra & Soma (MSM)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Togonistan (TGN)
Laeral (LRL)

Group B

Kernovi and Rewgwlas (KRV)
Natanians and Nosts (NTN)
Mattijana (MTJ)
Amuaplye (AME)
Cassadaigua (CDG)

Group C

Free Republics (FFR)
West Phoenicia (KWP)
Vilitan Union (VLT)
Cosumar (COS)

Group D

Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Liventia (LEN)
Kriegiersien (KGS)
Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO)


ESPORTS - Men's Fighting

Group A

John "Peachy" Jones (KRV)
Tristan Adel (EFL)
Rich Stefanelli (CDG)
Amitabh Bakshi (HMO)
Dylan Santos (BNM)


Group B

Dustin Cortez (AME)
Michael Nance Johnson (BNM)
Michael Ventorech (KWP)
Recep Kamstra (FFR)
Daksh Ayyangar (HMO)

Group C

Alex Nash (CDG)
Kende Marie (EFL)
Brodie Korner (FFR)
Daksh Achaval (HMO)
Kyle Dancer (KWP)

Group D

HeadlessSkeleton (MNM)
Laith Lunde (EFL)
Sikko Docter (FFR)
Paul White (KWP)
Jason Therrian (CDG)

ESPORTS - Men's First Person Shooter

Group A

Cassadaigua (CDG)
Ethane (ETN)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Amuaplye (AME)
West Phoenicia (KWP)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Monsa (MON)

Group B

Togonistan (TGN)
Darmen (DAR)
Vangaziland (VNG)
Free Republics (FFR)
Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO)
Mitra & Soma (MSM)
El Chupacabras (ECB)

ESPORTS - Men's MOBA

Group A

Ethane (ETN)
Togonistan (TGN)
Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO)
Amuaplye (AME)
West Phoenicia (KWP)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM)

Group B

Free Republics (FFR)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP)
Mitra & Soma (MSM)
Cassadaigua (CDG)
Polkopia (PLK)

ESPORTS - Men's RTS

Group A

Phillip Smyth (KWP)
Ron Bryant (CDG)
Joah Bowles (EFL)
Bonjwa Goat (KGS)
Philip Ponomarev (FFR)
Eric Falesa (TGN)

Group B

Carlos Ortiz (CDG)
Amir "4mearison" Davis (DCS)
Samuel Hunter-Alofi (TGN)
Hira Malviya (HMO)
Rod Pinkerton (KWP)
Kim Won-sub (KYP)

Group C

Aron Falesa (TGN)
Sumit Divekar (HMO)
Victor Gomes (FFR)
Owen Blanch (KWP)
Darell Guadalupe (EFL)
Johnny Pope (AME)

Group D

Mahito Yamanaka (FFR)
Aljaž Figueroa (EFL)
Gopal Adhya (HMO)
Ben Coekin (ETN)
BlueScreen (MNM)
Felipe Montoya (CDG)

ESPORTS - Men's Trading Card Game

Group A

Kivono Araque (VLT)
Allen Wilcox (KWP)
Aman Ganapuli (HMO)
Luis Costa (FFR)
Rodney Kimble (CDG)

Group B

Jarvis Rodgers (EFL)
Poweakranotlio Arkavu (VLT)
Ronny Johnson (FFR)
Joe Farley (CDG)
Bill Pokey (KYP)

Group C

Marian Stanley (CDG)
Sooraj Sabanis (HMO)
Sheldon Williams (BNM)
London Murray (KWP)
Malkao Cjaunfar (VLT)

Group D

Mustafa Santi (KWP)
Nasatya Ashtikar (HMO)
Sandro Tremayne (EFL)
Brian Rodgers (KYP)
Kyle Barnett (BNM)

Group E

Robin Ellingsen (FFR)
Edward Day (AME)
Ehsan Amen-Redmond (EFL)
Neuromancer (MNM)
Hubertus Schimmel (KGS)

ESPORTS - Men's Vehicular Soccer

Group A

Mitra & Soma (MSM)
Cassadaigua (CDG)
Cosumar (COS)
Free Republics (FFR)

Group B

Titaniumland (TTM)
Monsa (MON)
West Phoenicia (KWP)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM)

Group C

Vangaziland (VNG)
Darmen (DAR)
Ethane (ETN)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL)

Group D

Vilitan Union (VLT)
Amuaplye (AME)
Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO)

ESPORTS - Women's Fighting

Group A

Kanwal Kapil (HMO)
Anke Lowe (FFR)
Lateisha Brown (KWP)
Salani Mukhtar (HMO)
Brianna Kellman (CDG)

Group B

Katriane Makenna (EFL)
Giovanna Barros (FFR)
Marissa Van Buren (CDG)
Carla Mansouri-Arafat (EFL)
Avarice Green (KWP)

Group C

Laura Furst (FFR)
Alice Windsor (KWP)
Arya Pandya (HMO)
Double0 (MNM)
Amy DeLanda (BNM)

Group D

Shazia Isherwood (EFL)
Clara Tyler (AME)
Amanda Nash (CDG)
Teresa Thompson (BNM)


ESPORTS - Women's First Person Shooter

Group A

Togonistan (TGN)
Cassadaigua (CDG)
Vangaziland (VNG)
El Chupacabras (ECB)
Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO)
Darmen (DAR)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM)

Group B

Mitra & Soma (MSM)
West Phoenicia (KWP)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Free Republics (FFR)
Ethane (ETN)
The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP)
Amuaplye (AME)

ESPORTS - Women's MOBA

Group A

West Phoenicia (KWP)
Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO)
Ethane (ETN)
The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Cassadaigua (CDG)

Group B

Free Republics (FFR)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Mitra & Soma (MSM)
Togonistan (TGN)
Amuaplye (AME)


ESPORTS - Women's RTS

Group A

Danielle Ginnard (CDG)
Freida McCormac (KWP)
Ashlyn Ferguson (FFR)
Tivra Sinha (HMO)
Vibrator (KGS)

Group B

Usha Sardar (HMO)
Tiffany Swell (KWP)
Fiona Kozik (CDG)
Ksenija Kralj (FFR)
Janice Kingsley-Aguirre (EFL)

Group C

Hahnea Whaariny (KYP)
Kayla Picente (CDG)
Keri Wiltshire (EFL)
Idoru (MNM)
Ellie Craner (ETN)

Group D

Zoe Swanston (FFR)
Aditi Divekar (HMO)
Clara Goodard (KWP)
Christina Davis (AME)
Waneka Hagel (EFL)

ESPORTS - Women's Trading Card Game

Group A

Shristi Bhardvaj (HMO)
Claire-Louise Jamison (KYP)
Elodie Gougeon (FFR)
Ki'a Gerabil (VLT)
AT'Ps (MNM)
Evie Chew (KWP)

Group B

Kaumari Upasani (HMO)
Jacqueline Andingco (BNM)
Adriana Fredriksson (FFR)
Stephanie Tass (KWP)
Humaira O'Prien-Ramin (EFL)
Adrienne Crowell (CDG)

Group C

Kavuri Panda (HMO)
Ericka Hernandez (BNM)
Tugali Arague (VLT)
Natalie Barrett (CDG)
Neline Hoogvliet (FFR)
Jayda Delaunay (EFL)

Group D

Sally Leighbody (CDG)
Mongoli Araque (VLT)
Elfchen (KGS)
Cookie Douglas (KWP)
Roxanne Salazar (AME)
Henriette McDonagh (EFL)

ESPORTS - Women's Vehicular Soccer

Group A

Free Republics (FFR)
Togonistan (TGN)
Vilitan Union (VLT)
Cassadaigua (CDG)

Group B

Mitra & Soma (MSM)
Darmen (DAR)
West Phoenicia (KWP)

Group C

Cosumar (COS)
Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM)

Group D

Ethane (ETN)
Titaniumland (TTM)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Last edited by Free Republics on Sat Feb 02, 2019 8:49 am, edited 26 times in total.
Games of the XIII Olympiad Host
1st: DBC 28, X Winter Olympics, Independents Cup 4, CoH 66
2nd: World Cup 68, DBC 27, U15WC 8, UWCFA Gold Cup I, BoI 15, 2nd Imperial Chap Olympiad, NSCF 11
3rd: World Cups 71 & 81, DBC 29, UWCFC Gold Cup III, GCoS 1
Qualified: World Cups 68, 69, 71, 72, 73, 79
Host: World Cups 68 & 81, CoH 58, X Winter Olympics, World Bowls XXII & XXXI, WBC 42, RUWC 25, Beach Cup XI, World Korfball Classic III, Runner Cup 7
Current Senior Consul: Kyle Bolton (Liberty)
Current Junior Consul: Scarlett Nicholls (Liberty)
Demonym: Republican
Trigram: FFR
Official Nation Name: Federation of Free Republics
A Newcomer's Guide to NS Sports | List of Scorinators and other related programs

User avatar
Free Republics
Minister
 
Posts: 2638
Founded: May 03, 2013
Capitalizt

Postby Free Republics » Fri Jan 04, 2019 3:40 pm

Draws and Formats (Continued)

FENCING - Men - Individual Épée

First Round

30) Nealon Kearns (BRI) v. 99) Tim Potter (KYP)
31) Ncklw Mcklvch (SCO) v. 98) Cocoabo #73 (CCB)
32) Hvnwr Mcklvch (SCO) v. 97) Julian Smackovic (MTJ)
33) Bshwn Mcklvch (SCO) v. 96) Mike Potter (KSK)
34) Forrester Medin (BRI) v. 95) Cocaobo #79 (CCB)
35) Marc Beaulieu (ANL) v. 94) Rink (KGS)
36) Brian Daley (KRY) v. 93) Tadgh Kennelley (KSK)
37) Nursultan Dastanov (ALM) v. 92) César Iglesias (SRG)
38) Tolganai Bolateva (ALM) v. 91) Bryan Lindert (KSK)
39) Aljaz Kobras (MTJ) v. 90) Sebastian Mastache (PBA)
40) Ely Adler (DAR) v. 89) Warren Johnson (KYP)
41) Dina Taraseva (ALM) v. 88) Juan Mastache (PBA)
42) Blaise Ohanion (COS) v. 87) Mateu Sholarovi (VEK)
43) Cenek Friðþjófr (MNM) v. 86) Vanyo Nulaskiri (VEK)
44) Cenric MacAngus (DAR) v. 85) Mikey Salmat (KWP)
45) Harold Saxon (ILA) v. 84) Salvatoro Ithaleru (VEK)
46) Jarred Siddall (ETN) v. 83) Pierre Terrible (KGS)
47) Andre Somfai (ILA) v. 82) Shane Trotter (KWP)
48) Garrett Imre (ILA) v. 81) Velo Donk (VKL)
49) Ed Parnas (BRI) v. 80) Lawrence Foster (ETM)
50) Lloyd White (FFR) v. 79) Jaime Navarro (SRG)
51) Antonio Cufré (SRG) v. 78) Szczeosny Michalski (FFR)
52) Ingo Marlowe (DAR) v. 77) Ilya Kope (TAE)
53) Cole Akassy (DCS) v. 76) Emory King (COS)
54) Jorge Gonzalez (ETM) v. 75) Selia Carnes (TAE)
55) Benjamin Freeman (FFR) v. 74) Kenneth Wragge (ETN)
56) Leega Apontin (VLT) v. 73) Alun Wallace (LEN)
57) Griao Mapla (VLT) v. 72) Adam Dizdarevic (KYP)
58) Luke Lowell (MON) v. 71) Felix Gerrard (LEN)
59) Julien Lassiter (LRL) v. 70) Cody Abood (EFL)
60) Nathaniel Zhang (LRL) v. 69) Nick Beagan (CDG)
61) Misaki Hamby (DCS) v. 68) Steven Reus (ETM)
62) Frosty The Snowman (SCG) v. 67) Abdur Raqeeb Rothwell (EFL)
63) Giovanni Ridder (VKL) v. 66) Justin Ellis (CDG)
64) Teodor Abrahamsson (EFL) v. 65) Andre Manville (CDG)

Byes to Round of 64

1) Putra Arupura Barat Asli (ERM)
2) Caspar Söderberg (VAL)
3) Scott Cumberlend (KWP)
4) Putra Arupura Timur Asli (ERM)
5) David Harkin (TSA)
6) Putra Daulapura Jago Petara (ERM)
7) Evan Pryce (TAE)
8) Ragnar Jansson (VAL)
9) Mario Månsson (VAL)
10) Matej Kampl (MTJ)
11) Cocoabo #75 (CCB)
12) Ozzy Punjab (TSA)
13) Tim Elder (TSA)
14) Lionel Passereau (GUL)
15) Regongar Scion (KGS)
16) Roman Maxwell (AME)
17) Liam Wilkins (LEN)
18) Stenli Abarawolv (VLT)
19) Morgan Regnier (LRL)
20) Maha Pavagi (HMO)
21) François Arsenault (GUL)
22) Daniel Berbutgakamp (COS)
23) Harry Drake (KRY)
24) Alan Skiba (KRY)
25) Jhanda Gayakvad (HMO)
26) Chanda Parekh (HMO)
27) Junior Pauni (VKL)
28) Yaser Abdullah (DCS)
29) Jean-Marc Courtial (GUL)

FENCING - Men - Individual Foil

First Round

41) Thorvald Albert (DAR) v. 88) Mina Sultan (DCS)
42) Mikel Molino (SRG) v. 87) Lev Salmatian (KWP)
43) Tylor Bennet (ETN) v. 86) Igo Kun (VKL)
44) Jorge Gonzalez (ETM) v. 85) Marc-André Marriner (KSK)
45) Dilbert Edison (DCS) v. 84) Bryan Lindert (KSK)
46) Eoghan Brose (DAR) v. 83) Ujay Kassim (KSK)
47) Eugenio Sanz (SRG) v. 82) Stapen Feskireche (VEK)
48) Danny Porter (LEN) v. 81) Reko Oligaru (VEK)
49) Rocco Maclean (FFR) v. 80) Monsta Casserole (KGS)
50) Jibril al-Ahlor (DCS) v. 79) Rink (KGS)
51) Frosty The Snowman (SCG) v. 78) Lawrence Foster (ETM)
52) UuUu Alaia (VLT) v. 77) Ehjy Sushulaste (VEK)
53) Jon Warke (KYP) v. 76) Gein Kun (VKL)
54) Yuuwa Iwai (FFR) v. 75) Kochan Chou (COS)
55) Kio Mavar (VLT) v. 74) Owain Coleman (LEN)
56) Stupa Lioamo (VLT) v. 73) Andrew Murphy (KYP)
57) Eneas Csaride (EFL) v. 72) Quintin Mcguire (BRI)
58) Justin Ellis (CDG) v. 71) Austen Patton (ETN)
59) O'Neill Whelan (EFL) v. 70) Adolfo Ruíz (SRG)
60) Steven Reus (ETM) v. 69) Marko Zwissensitz (MTJ)
61) Nick Beagan (CDG) v. 68) Jayson Sommers (TAE)
62) Benjamin Samoa (KWP) v. 67) Selia Carnes (TAE)
63) Burcet Falconer (EFL) v. 66) Ilya Kope (TAE)
64) Andre Manville (CDG) v. 65) Anastazy Grabowski (FFR)

Byes to Round of 64

1) Putra Arupura Barat Asli (ERM)
2) Iso Piniohpup (VKL)
3) Amer Sjögren (VAL)
4) Troy Ström (VAL)
5) Putra Arupura Timur Asli (ERM)
6) Merry-Pippin Baroda (KWP)
7) Malte Göransson (VAL)
8) Putra Daulapura Jago Petara (ERM)
9) Sylvain Levasseur (GUL)
10) Koan Roy (LRL)
11) Kristoffer Immel (BRI)
12) Dyal Upalekar (HMO)
13) Mattias Kuzmayer (MTJ)
14) Blaise Ohanion (COS)
15) Tom Brookside (TSA)
16) Josh President (TSA)
17) Llewellyn Vaughan (LEN)
18) Daniel Bass (AME)
19) Ragunath Kusari (HMO)
20) Stéphane Launay (LRL)
21) Mortimer Farnsworth (ANL)
22) Axel Grenouille (TSA)
23) David Gillespie (KRY)
24) Gordon Brain (KRY)
25) Gregor Hilfurssen (GLS)
26) Kenneth Jagr (KRY)
27) Varius Eugenijus (MNM)
28) Hakan Ulukaya (ANL)
29) Asa Garlitz (BRI)
30) Håkon Helle (BRN)
31) Howard Universa (SCO)
32) Radford Universa (SCO)
33) Dom Donerry (SCO)
34) Benson Munroe (DAR)
35) Patrice DuChamp (GUL)
36) Daniel Berbutgakamp (COS)
37) Nok Nok (KGS)
38) Chatur Mallaya (HMO)
39) Raymond Garnier (ANL)
40) Oli Pokic (MTJ)

FENCING - Men - Individual Sabre

First Round

37) Viti Alahaila (SCO) v. 92) Nicolás Lopéz (SRG)
38) Artus Kaba (EFL) v. 91) Dwayne Cinnamon (KWP)
39) Regongar Scion (KGS) v. 90) José Luis Aranda (SRG)
40) Emory King (COS) v. 88) Liam Enders (KSK)*
41) Pennsen Jorne (SCO) v. 89) Blaise Ohanion (COS)*
42) Garnet Bertrand (DAR) v. 87) Dominik Vastic (MTJ)
43) Alwyn Berthoff (BRI) v. 86) Kiro Leskali (VEK)
44) Taliesyn Vavarys (DCS) v. 85) Rafael Korsikanë (KLS)
45) Aaron Decsi (ILA) v. 84) Vanse Ribithesastre (VEK)
46) Amir Wragge (DAR) v. 83) Imanov Vekistre (VEK)
47) Thomas Mohamed (ILA) v. 82) Steven Reus (ETM)
48) Radford Bradford (SCO) v. 81) Marc-André Marriner (KSK)
49) Klaus Nussbaum (FFR) v. 80) Francisco Cano (SRG)
50) Ishaq Mukhtar (GRG) v. 79) Ǧamal Albukkori (KLS)
51) Clayborne Born (BRI) v. 78) Percy Walton (AME)
52) Jed Butcher (ETN) v. 77) Lawrence Foster (ETM)
53) Maximillan Dogg (KWP) v. 76) Sabri Karimi (DCS)
54) Finbar MacGrory (DAR) v. 75) Ilya Kope (TAE)
55) Abdulaziz Muzafarov (ALM) v. 74) Selia Carnes (TAE)
56) Galeaso Armas (FFR) v. 73) Jayson Sommers (TAE)
57) Cyrille Saint-Yves (GUL) v. 72) Ujay Kassim (KSK)
58) Kanada Panikkar (HMO) v. 71) Roger Gill (LEN)
59) Edmond Dantes (LRL) v. 70) Justin Ellis (CDG)
60) Raoul Courvoisier (LRL) v. 69) Nick Beagan (CDG)
61) Ryan Song (LRL) v. 68) Andre Manville (CDG)
62) Julian Lindner (MTJ) v. 67) Jorge Gonzalez (ETM)
63) Frosty The Snowman (SCG) v. 66) Akra Sera Mora (VLT)
64) Pelle Lundin (FFR) v. 65) Pura Cerai (VLT)

*Swapped to avoid matchup between 2 fencers from the same NOC.

Byes to Round of 64

1) Putra Daulapura Jago Petara (ERM)
2) Harry Surrey (TSA)
3) Putra Arupura Barat Asli (ERM)
4) Putra Arupura Timur Asli (ERM)
5) Sixten Göransson (VAL)
6) Emmery Hopkinson (BRI)
7) Tim Bergström (VAL)
8) David Harkin (TSA)
9) Prince Wadjmose Bush-Dallas (KWP)
10) Pierre Rolland (LEN)
11) Sharad Satavelekar (HMO)
12) Uoghi Na'Agunjobi (COS)
13) Samir Svital (MTJ)
14) Bretnil Urvoathil (DCS)
15) Francis Cli (VKL)
16) Michael Aidan (TSA)
17) Stenli Abarawolv (VLT)
18) James Swanscombe (KRY)
19) Brice Chauveau (LEN)
20) Jonathan Evans (KRY)
21) Guybrush Triefgut (KGS)
22) Gabriel Gunnarsson (VAL)
23) Robert Olsson (KRY)
24) Edom Cuán (MNM)
25) Domenico Belta (VKL)
26) Georges Huong (GUL)
27) Braeden Kinsley (ETN)
28) Vishnu Pandya (HMO)
29) Edward Watson (EFL)
30) Abubakir Shukrullayev (ALM)
31) Bertrand Leblanc (ANL)
32) Riccardo Rodint (VKL)
33) Håkon Helle (BRN)
34) Hilol Oalanoarov (ALM)
35) Asadel Simms (EFL)
36) Rink (KGS)

FENCING - Men - Team Épée

First Round

3) Inuo Pareturag/Junior Pauni/Iso Piniohpup (VKL) v. 30) Cole Akassy/Misaki Hamby/Yaser Abdullah (DCS)
4) Jarred Siddall/Kenneth Wragge/Matther Elwood (ETN) v. 29) Adam Dizdarevic/Tim Potter/Warren Johnson (KYP)
5) Leega Apontin / Stenli Abarawolv / Griao Mapla (VLT) v. 28) Salvatoro Ithaleru / Mateu Sholarovi / Vanyo Nulaskiri (VEK)
6) David Harkin/Tim Elder/Ozzy Punjab (TSA) v. 27) Willis Mills/Jose Jennings/Ron Robinson (AME)
7) Morgan Regnier/Julien Lassiter/Nathaniel Zhang (LRL) v. 26) Tadgh Kennelley/Bryan Lindert/Mike Potter (KSK)
8) Maha Pavagi/Chanda Parekh/Jhanda Gayakvad (HMO) v. 25) Selia Carnes/Ilya Kope/Joe Veirce (TAE)
9) Matej Kampl/Aljaž Kobras/Julian Smackovic (MTJ) v. 24) Teodor Abrahamsson/Abdur Raqeeb Rothwell/Cody Abood (EFL)
10) Bshwn Mcklvch/Hvnwr Mcklvch/Ncklw Mcklvch (SCO) v. 23) Antonio Cufré/Jaime Navarro/César Iglesias (SRG)
11) Harry Drake/Alan Skiba/Brian Daley (KRY) v. 22) Andre Manville/Nick Beagan/Justin Ellis (CDG)
12) Uoghi Na'Agunjobi/Emory King/Blaise Ohanion (COS) v. 21) Frosty The Snowman/Santa Claus/Santa Claus (SCG)
13) Garrett Imre/Harold Saxon/Andre Somfai (ILA) v. 20) Derek Johnstone/Semsi Zula/Jadranko Vukovic (FFR)
14) Scott Cumberlend/Mikey Salmat/ShaneTrotter (KWP) v. 19) Lawrence Foster/Jorge Gonzalez/Steven Reus (ETM)
15) Christophe Levasseur/Pierre Manouret/Jacques Yuon (GUL) v. 18) Ingo Marlowe/Ely Adler/Cenric MacAngus (DAR)
16) Felix Gerrard/Liam Wilkins/Alun Wallace (LEN) v. 17) Regongar Scion/Pierre Terrible/Rink (KGS)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Putra Daulapura Jago Petara/Putra Arupura Timur Asli/Putra Arupura Barat Asli (ERM)
2) Cenek Friðþjófr/Butrus Ploutarchos/Sophronius Odo (MNM)

FENCING - Men - Team Foil

First Round

5) Axel Grenouille/Josh President/Tom Brookside (TSA) v. 28) Nok Nok/Monsta Casserole/Rink (KGS)
6) Dyal Upalekar/Ragunath Kusari/Chatur Mallaya (HMO) v. 27) Reko Oligaru / Ehjy Sushulaste / Stapen Feskireche (VEK)
7) Varius Eugenijus/Saral Tsubasa/Baladeva Chryses (MNM) v. 26) Marc-André Marriner/Ujay Kassim/Bryan Lindert (KSK)
8) David Gillespie/Gordon Brain/Kenneth Jagr (KRY) v. 25) Lawrence Foster/Jorge Gonzalez/Steven Reus (ETM)
9) Tylor Bennet/Austen Patton/Shanon Devine (ETN) v. 24) Benjamin Samoa/Lev Salmatian /Merry-Pippin Baroda (KWP)
10) Iso Piniohpup/Rodge Kiut/Miu Kiut (VKL) v. 23) Selia Carnes/Ilya Kope/Joe Veirce (TAE)
11) Uoghi Na'Agunjobi/Kochan Chou/Daniel Berbutgakamp (COS) v. 22) Andre Manville/Nick Beagan/Justin Ellis (CDG)
12) Mattias Kuzmayer/Oli Pokic/Marko Zwissensitz (MTJ) v. 21) O'Neill Whelan/Eneas Csaride/Burcet Falconer (EFL)
13) Benson Munroe/Thorvald Albert/Eoghan Brose (DAR) v. 20) Stupa Lioamo / Griao Mapla / Uoano Rihao (VLT)
14) Dom Donerry/Howard Universa/Radford Universa (SCO) v. 19) Frosty The Snowman/Santa Claus/Santa Claus (SCG)
15) Llewellyn Vaughan/Danny Porter/Owain Coleman (LEN) v. 18) Andre Bonekamp/Dan Thygesen/Alex Aitken (FFR)
16) Jeffery Porter/Darren Alvarez/Theodore Robinson (AME) v. 17) Mikel Molino/Eugenio Sanz/Adolfo Ruíz (SRG)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Putra Daulapura Jago Petara/Putra Arupura Timur Asli/Putra Arupura Barat Asli (ERM)
2) Cocoabo #73 / Cocoabo #75 / Cocoabo #79 (CCB)
3) Dilbert Edison/Mina Sultan/Jibril al-Ahlor (DCS)
4) Christophe Dujardin/Edouard Cordonnier/Vu Pham Picard (GUL)

FENCING - Men - Team Sabre

First Round

5) Ryan Song/Raoul Courvoiser/Edmond Dantes (LRL) v. 28) Francisco Cano/José Luis Aranda/Nicolás Lopéz (SRG)
6) Bretnil Urvoathil/Sabri Karimi/Taliesyn Vavarys (DCS) v. 27) Domenico Belta/Scott Sin/Miu Kiut (VKL)
7) James Swanscombe/Jonathan Evans/Robert Olsson (KRY) v. 26) Reko Oligaru / Ehjy Sushulaste / Stapen Feskireche (VEK)
8) Edom Cuán/Monte Hesiod/Medhat Yasser (MNM) v. 25) Liam Enders/Ujay Kassim/Marc-André Marriner (KSK)
9) Murray/Rink/Guybrush Triefgut (KGS) v. 24) Selia Carnes/Ilya Kope/Joe Veirce (TAE)
10) Sharad Satavelekar/Vishnu Pandya/Kanada Panikkar (HMO) v. 23) Jed Butcher/Braeden Kinsley/Edward Malls (ETN)
11) Roger Gill/Brice Chauveau/Pierre Rolland (LEN) v. 22) Andre Manville/Nick Beagan/Justin Ellis (CDG)
12) Pablo Johnson/Manuel Harmon/Ellis Castro (AME) v. 21) Lawrence Foster/Jorge Gonzalez/Steven Reus (ETM)
13) Edward Watson/Asadel Simms/Artus Kaba (EFL) v. 20) Stenli Abarawolv / Rattal Pirata / Crinda Makro (VLT)
14) Daniel Berbutgakamp/Kochan Chou/Blaise Ohanion (COS) v. 19) Frosty The Snowman/Santa Claus/Santa Claus (SCG)
15) Garnet Bertrand/Amir Wragge/Finbar MacGrory (DAR) v. 18) Radford Bradford/Viti Alahila/Pennsen Jorne (SCO)
16) Samir Svital/Julian Lindner/Dominik Vastic (MTJ) v. 17) Murad Ryzaev/Shirvani Arsanukayev/Curtis McCabe (FFR)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Jean-Paul Lamboise/Gabriel Dembélé/Muong Tsa Leroux (GUL)
2) Putra Daulapura Jago Petara/Putra Arupura Timur Asli/Putra Arupura Barat Asli (ERM)
3) Dwayne Cinnamon/Maximillan Dogg/Prince Wadjmose Bush-Dallas (KWP)
4) David Harkin/Harry Surrey/Michael Aidan (TSA)

FENCING - Women - Individual Épée

First Round

45) Kelsea Jacqueline (ILA) v. 84) Jeanne Noyer (KSK)
46) Julia Sorijana (MTJ) v. 83) Lina Koleshiru (VEK)
47) Sally Cruz (SCO) v. 82) Teresa Lloyd (ETM)
48) Agnes Carroll (ETM) v. 81) Ileena Emeri (VEK)
49) Husniyya Posner (EFL) v. 80) Xa Neselu (VEK)
50) Lana Strausberg (COS) v. 79) Sapient Figgy Pudding (SCG)
51) Alexandra Bidane (MNM) v. 78) Yuko Takahashi (KSK)
52) Selima Rajci (FFR) v. 77) Hayley Mellor (EFL)
53) Bridget Jonnsont (VKL) v. 76) Robyn Alward (KSK)
54) Agata Hlersdottir (GLS) v. 75) Estrella Mariano (SRG)
55) Rebecca Zeng (LRL) v. 74) Louise Howard (ETM)
56) Ava Lin (LRL) v. 73) Sara Rothschild (FFR)
57) Kelly Kruz (SCO) v. 72) Mary-Lou Grenouille (TSA)
58) Adan Kolb (BRI) v. 71) Jasmin Baric (MTJ)
59) Tema Samans (SCO) v. 70) Hooda Kader (DCS)
60) Ava Duolingo (TSA) v. 69) Lucy Betty (VKL)
61) Malinda Hammond (DAR) v. 68) Roza Dratchev (FFR)
62) Gaëlle Horn (DAR) v. 67) Amanda Speirce (TAE)
63) Aurelia Fang (LRL) v. 66) Lady Tottie James (KWP)
64) Embla Lucas (DAR) v. 65) Tina Walker (TAE)


Byes to Round of 64

1) Anja Fassbinder (VAL)
2) Stephanie Joel (TAE)
3) Lady Mornata De La Bluc (VKL)
4) Antje Bürger (VAL)
5) Julie Aubergine (KGS)
6) Putri Daulapura Nia Petara (ERM)
7) Sarah Duc Tong (GUL)
8) Line Lindholm (VAL)
9) Duchess Margaret Iris (KWP)
10) Helena Illicic (MTJ)
11) Violet Thompson (KRY)
12) June Pearce (KRY)
13) Noreli Miapa (VLT)
14) Sylvie Garreau (LEN)
15) Jazmín Villa (SRG)
16) Phoolan Jayavant (HMO)
17) Aaliya Goyal (HMO)
18) Jane Warburton (KRY)
19) Diana Meyer (AME)
20) Sadhana Dhebar (HMO)
21) Stephanie Winchell (CDG)
22) Zoe Dyer (EFL)
23) Ivanna Curbelo (SRG)
24) Isla Kvikkenthyssen (COS)
25) Stacey Allison (TSA)
26) Singala Rikka (VLT)
27) Voletsa Maarai (VLT)
28) Tabassum Samara (DCS)
29) Sodrmerea Dobdar (DCS)
30) Dahlia Avant (BRI)
31) Kizzie Linzee (BRI)
32) Alice Sharp (LEN)
33) Lauren Meadows (LEN)
34) Putri Arupura Klowi Asli (ERM)
35) Cassandra Bendguest (KGS)
36) Brenda Morello (COS)
37) Louise Delaroche (ANL)
38) Rachel McFarland (CDG)
39) Brianna Kovarik (CDG)
40) Valerie Brevoy (KGS)
41) Priya Salmat (KWP)
42) Putri Daulapura Hana Petara (ERM)
43) Eldbjørg Veum (BRN)
44) Camille Lourdoux (GUL)

FENCING - Women - Individual Foil

First Round

37) Rachel McFarland (CDG) v. 92) Cat General (KWP)
38) Putri Arupura Klowi Asli (ERM) v. 91) Peria Del (VKL)
39) Isla Kvikkenthyssen (COS) v. 90) Megan Trussler (KSK)
40) Tuan Ai Castex (GUL) v. 89) Alyssa Cowan (KSK)
41) Eldbjørg Veum (BRN) v. 88) Kathy Vingriger (KSK)
42) Jacqueline Wallace (ILA) v. 87) Ilja Dominikanova (MTJ)
43) Victoire Bourdon (LRL) v. 86) Visela Bismila (VEK)
44) Darlene Greenwood (ILA) v. 85) Kekteremia Iskalisho (VEK)
45) Eri Vian (ANL) v. 84) Kesi Smigaru (VEK)
46) Helena Cade (DCS) v. 83) Sapient Figgy Pudding (SCG)
47) Jura Summons (SCO) v. 82) Jenica Frederick (BRI)
48) Laeu Usha (SCO) v. 81) Janet Walsh (KYP)
49) Supa Nena (SCO) v. 80) Joanna Hansen (LEN)
50) Zamira Sandjarova (ALM) v. 79) Tina Walker (TAE)
51) Alumini Reynolda (VLT) v. 78) Countess Beverly Columbia (KWP)
52) Zulayho Ermatova (ALM) v. 77) Maya Pryce (TAE)
53) Jacquelyne Briand (EFL) v. 76) Amanda Speirce (TAE)
54) Stacey Allison (TSA) v. 75) Jacqueline Padilla (AME)
55) Teresa Lloyd (ETM) v. 74) Nadège Andrewson (DAR)
56) Maya Chopade (HMO) v. 73) Ji Yoo Hsieh (COS)
57) Chermaine Nakken (FFR) v. 72) Adele Blackmore (EFL)
58) Tjaska Cergonja (FFR) v. 71) Hadriana McFarland (DAR)
59) Kara Marelika (MTJ) v. 70) Agnes Carroll (ETM)
60) Spouta Siaoka (VLT) v. 69) Frannie Fox (DAR)
61) Singala Rikka (VLT) v. 68) Louise Howard (ETM)
62) Huda Sultana (LRL) v. 67) Elsa Marionette (TSA)
63) Beverly Wallace (ILA) v. 66) Aliye Keloğlu (ANL)
64) Karrie Birindelli (BRI) v. 65) Ursula Zajac (FFR)

Byes to Round of 64

1) Putri Daulapura Nia Petara (ERM)
2) Klaudia Gärtner (VAL)
3) Daniela Weiß (VAL)
4) Lady Mornata De La Bluc (VKL)
5) Marie Busch (VAL)
6) Thessalonike Ptolemy (KWP)
7) Lauren Silverman (KRY)
8) Esther Lim (LRL)
9) Louisa Jaramic (MTJ)
10) Polyhymny Antonis (DCS)
11) Salani Bhate (HMO)
12) Sosanna Shuer (BRI)
13) Giam Zi Joulette (GUL)
14) Shaimaa el-Amin (DCS)
15) Hollie Reed (LEN)
16) Asia Andrade (SRG)
17) Olivia Glinski (KRY)
18) Pavita Rej (VKL)
19) Mahi Gaur (HMO)
20) Yuuna Koskinen (COS)
21) Isabelle Johnston (LEN)
22) Mary-Lou Grenouille (TSA)
23) Julianne Oesterdein (NEG)
24) Stephanie Winchell (CDG)
25) Octavia Luque (SRG)
26) Mysie Shafiqa (MNM)
27) Susana Manzanedo (SRG)
28) Jean Bebbington (KRY)
29) Umida Jurayeva (ALM)
30) Putri Daulapura Hana Petara (ERM)
31) Lissi Lis (KGS)
32) Brianna Kovarik (CDG)
33) Marie-Hélène Saygun (ANL)
34) Octavia Ricepudding (KGS)
35) Levina Woodward (EFL)
36) Imoen Baaldottir (KGS)

FENCING - Women - Individual Sabre

First Round

44) Anna Martin (ILA) v. 85) Cleo Lee (DCS)
45) Keda Rusha (SCO) v. 84) Sherry Tyre (KWP)
46) Hava Narisha (SCO) v. 83) Nia No (VKL)
47) Paulina Dursaha (SCO) v. 82) Deanna Hothwaite (KSK)
48) Teresa Lloyd (ETM) v. 81) Julie Blindfoe (KGS)
49) Martyna Rutkowska (FFR) v. 80) Aisha Saab (DCS)
50) Noreli Miapa (VLT) v. 79) Laura Patterson (KSK)
51) Spouta Siaoka (VLT) v. 78) Jeanna Morris (KSK)
52) Carey Cheshire (DAR) v. 77) Serani Knokič (MTJ)
53) Ina Warrick (DAR) v. 76) Vikki Noblathiro (VEK)
54) Devorah Morales (DAR) v. 75) Isala Revistre (VEK)
55) Wen Lingxin (LRL) v. 74) Linzi Bookworm (KGS)
56) Madina Ryzaev (FFR) v. 73) Romina Chicoto (SRG)
57) Ava Duolingo (TSA) v. 72) Juhani Confused (KGS)
58) Madison Leavitt (BNM) v. 71) Yva Sikilachi (VEK)
59) Louise Howard (ETM) v. 70) Sapient Figgy Pudding (SCG)
60) Emeraude Ashman (EFL) v. 69) Angeline Durham (COS)
61) Rebecca Hill (TSA) v. 68) Agnes Carroll (ETM)
62) Arna Solk (TAE) v. 67) Isca Dran (VKL)
63) Pny Slita (TAE) v. 66) María Camila Garrido (SRG)
64) Serena Verkija (MTJ) v. 65) Kirsten Ingram (AME)

Byes to Round of 64

1) Heike Baader (VAL)
2) Lady Mornata De La Bluc (VKL)
3) Tanja Schweizer (VAL)
4) Lynda Iran (KWP)
5) Putri Daulapura Nia Petara (ERM)
6) Yvonne Weisz (VAL)
7) Kirsti Beatrice (BRI)
8) Tatiana Kemal (LRL)
9) Taylor Fazio (TAE)
10) Samira Julenki (MTJ)
11) Chambeli Bakshi (HMO)
12) Zara Samuel (EFL)
13) Dinh Ti Brasseur (GUL)
14) Honey Boden (KRY)
15) Hilipati Leeka (VLT)
16) Aaliya Kumar (HMO)
17) Patricia da Costa (KRY)
18) Wanda Hearst-Levine (COS)
19) Charlene Tenefrancia (BNM)
20) Shizue Kaneda (FFR)
21) Lesley Freeman (KRY)
22) Antoinette Gouin (LEN)
23) Valerie Delon (TRM)
24) Morwenna Ryder (LEN)
25) Phoebe St. Clair (LEN)
26) Saanvi Patel (HMO)
27) Stephanie Winchell (CDG)
28) Chelsea Merry (TSA)
29) Joscelin Tannahill (BRI)
30) Slavitsa Hannelore (MNM)
31) Arlene Heuston (BNM)
32) Christabel Ambrosi (DCS)
33) Melissa Duchamps (ANL)
34) Brianna Kovarik (CDG)
35) Margot Gaubert (GUL)
36) Rachel McFarland (CDG)
37) Putri Arupura Klowi Asli (ERM)
38) Maria Xirau (SRG)
39) Putri Daulapura Hana Petara (ERM)
40) Marchioness Linda Lebanon (KWP)
41) Frances Alghamdi (EFL)
42) Tara Mungall (COS)
43) Bambi Murnane (BRI)

FENCING - Women - Team Épée

First Round

6) Wanda Hearst-Levine/Yuuna Koskinen/Ji Yoo Hsieh (COS) v. 27) Xa Neselu / Ileena Emeri / Lina Koleshiru (VEK)
7) Aurelia Fang/Ava Lin/Rebecca Zeng (LRL) v. 26) Pony Slita/Amanda Speirce/Arna Solk (TAE)
8) Violet Thompson/June Pearce/Jane Warburton (KRY) v. 25) Sapient Figgy Pudding/Mrs. Claus/Mrs. Claus (SCG)
9) Sarah Duc Tong/Camille Lourdoux/Agata Hlersdottir (TRM) v. 24) Robyn Alward/Yuko Takahashi/Jeanne Noyer (KSK)
10) Julie Aubergine/Valerie Brevoy/Cassandra Bendguest (KGS) v. 23) Embla Lucas/Gaëlle Horn/Malinda Hammond (DAR)
11) Alexandra Bidane/Gadise Laraine/Emery Pavica (MNM) v. 22) Sara Berge/Giovana Ferreira/Jirina Rusnakova (FFR)
12) Helena Illicič/Julia Sorijana/Jasmin Barič (MTJ) v. 21) Agnes Carroll/Teresa Lloyd/Louise Howard (ETM)
13) Aaliya Goyal/Phoolan Jayavant/Sadhana Dhebar (HMO) v. 20) Zoe Dyer/Husniyya Posner/Hayley Mellor (EFL)
14) Stephanie Winchell/Rachel McFarland/Brianna Kovarik (CDG) v. 19) Tema Samans/Kelly Kruz/Sally Cruz (SCO)
15) Jazmín Villa/Ivanna Curbelo/Estrella Mariano (SRG) v. 18) Putri Daulapura Nia Petara/Putri Daulapura Hana Petara/Putri Arupura Klowi Asli (ERM)
16) Sylvie Garreau/Lauren Meadows/Alice Sharp (LEN) v. 17) Mary-Lou Grenouille/Stacey Allison/Ava Duolingo (TSA)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Duchess Margaret Iris/Priya Salmat/Lady Tottie James (KWP)
2) Tabassum Samara/Sodrmerea Dobdar/Hooda Kader (DCS)
3) Rosemarie Tucker/Lindsey Shaw/Inez Cunningham (AME)
4) Noreli Miapa / Singala Rikka / Voletsa Maarai (VLT)
5) Lady Mornata De La Bluc/Risca Dinera/Louise Redmal (VKL)

FENCING - Women - Team Foil

First Round

6) Asia Andrade/Octavia Luque/Susana Manzanedo (SRG) v. 27) Kat General/Mandi Chapps/Countess Beverly Columbia (KWP)
7) Mysie Shafiqa/Primitiva Dalisay/Darina Slavka (MNM) v. 26) Yuuna Koskinen/Isla Kvikkenthyssen/Lana Strausberg (COS)
8) Stephanie Winchell/Rachel McFarland/Brianna Kovarik (CDG) v. 25) Kekteremia Iskalisho / Visela Bismila / Kesi Smigaru (VEK)
9) Giam Zi Joulette/Julianne Oesterdein/Victoria Toutain (TRM) v. 24) Pony Slita/Amanda Speirce/Arna Solk (TAE)
10) Joanna Hansen/Hollie Reed/Isabelle Johnston (LEN) v. 23) Agnes Carroll/Teresa Lloyd/Louise Howard (ETM)
11) Salani Bhate/Mahi Gaur/Maya Chopade (HMO) v. 22) Singala Rikka / Spouta Siaoka / Alumini Reynolda (VLT)
12) Putri Daulapura Nia Petara/Putri Daulapura Hana Petara/Putri Arupura Klowi Asli (ERM) v. 21) Alyssa Cowan/Kathy Vingriger/Megan Trussler (KSK)
13) Octavia Ricepudding/Lissi Lis/Imoen Baaldottir (KGS) v. 20) Frannie Fox/Hadriana McFarland/Nadège Andrewson (DAR)
14) Sapient Figgy Pudding/Mrs. Claus/Mrs. Claus (SCG) v. 19) Louisa Jaramič/Kara Marelika/Ilija Dominikanova (MTJ)
15) Jura Summons/Supa Nena/Laeu Usha (SCO) v. 18) Mary-Lou Grenouille/Stacey Allison/Elsa Marionette (TSA)
16) Petimat Batukayev/Simone Wagner/Raija Kaurismaki (FFR) v. 17) Jacquelyne Briand/Levina Woodward/Adele Blackmore (EFL)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Esther Lim/Huda Sultana/Victoire Bourdon (LRL)
2) Lady Mornata De La Bluc/Ponva Rica/Nolan Metting (VKL)
3) Shaimaa el-Amin/Helena Cade/Polyhymny Antonis (DCS)
4) Antoinette Wade/Kay Norton/Lila Harrison (AME)
5) Lauren Silverman/Olivia Glinski/Jean Bebbington (KRY)

FENCING - Women - Team Sabre

First Round

6) Slavitsa Hannelore/Katelin Luigsech/Keren Happukh Patrice (MNM) v. 27) Wanda Hearst-Levine/Tara Mungall/Angeline Durham (COS)
7) Stephanie Winchell/Rachel McFarland/Brianna Kovarik (CDG) v. 26) Linzi Bookworm/Juhani Confused/Julie Blindfoe (KGS)
8) Paula Hunt/Roberta Evans/Mona Harrington (AME) v. 25) Kekteremia Iskalisho / Visela Bismila / Kesi Smigaru (VEK)
9) Zara Samuel/Frances Alghamdi/Emeraude Ashman (EFL) v. 24) Pony Slita/Amanda Speirce/Arna Solk (TAE)
10) Mette Mikkelsen/Rachel Talbot/Yuuhi Kajihara (FFR) v. 23) Agnes Carroll/Teresa Lloyd/Louise Howard (ETM)
11) Ava Duolingo/Chelsea Merry/Rebecca Hill (TSA) v. 22) Aisha Saab/Christabel Ambrosi/Cleo Lee (DCS)
12) Putri Daulapura Nia Petara/Putri Daulapura Hana Petara/Putri Arupura Klowi Asli (ERM) v. 21) Maria Xirau/María Camila Garrido/Romina Chicoto (SRG)
13) Samira Julenki/Serena Verkija/Serani Knokič (MTJ) v. 20) Deanna Hothwaite/Jeanna Morris/Laura Patterson (KSK)
14) Morwenna Ryder/Phoebe St. Clair/Antoinette Gouin (LEN) v. 19) Charlene Tenefrancia/Arlene Heuston/Madison Leavitt (BNM)
15) Paulian Durasha/Keda Rusha/Hava Narisha (SCO) v. 18) Noreli Miapa / Hilipati Leeka / Spouta Siaoka (VLT)
16) Sapient Figgy Pudding/Mrs. Claus/Mrs. Claus (SCG) v. 17) Devorah Morales/Carey Cheshire/Ina Warrick (DAR)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Sabine Bo/Annette Wen Cao/Josette Cellier (GUL)
2) Chambeli Bakshi/Aaliya Kumar/Saanvi Patel (HMO)
3) Honey Boden/Patricia da Costa/Lesley Freeman (KRY)
4) Lynda Iran/Sherry Tyre/Marchioness Linda Lebanon (KWP)
5) Lady Mornata De La Bluc/Isca Dran/Nia No (VKL)


FOOTBALL - Men

Group A

Natanians and Nosts (NTN)
Eraman (ERM)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Anollasia (ANL)
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)
Banija (BNJ)
Britonisea (BRI)
Kernovi and Rewgwlas (KRV)

Group B

Taeshan (TAE)
Siovanija and Teusland (STL)
Illahee (ILA)
Free Republics (FFR)
Mitra & Soma (MSM)
Benjamin Mark (BNM)
Sargossa (SRG)
The Sherpa Empire (SHW)

Group C

Amuaplye (AME)
Mattijana (MTJ)
Liventia (LEN)
Teremaran Unified Team (TRM)
New Saria (TSA)
Locharian Olympic Team (LOC)
Cocoabo Forest (CCB)
Vilita & Turori (VLT)

Group D

Ethane (ETN)
Togonistan (TGN)
Darmen (DAR)
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL)
Sanctaria (SCT)
Cosumar (COS)
Xanneria (XAN)
APOC Coalition (COA)

Group E

Elejamie (EJM)
West Phoenicia (KWP)
Baranil (BRN)
Sirian (SRN)
Laeral (LRL)
South Covello (SCO)
Darkmania (DMN)

Group F

Electrum (ETM)
Kriegiersien (KGS)
Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO)
Starblaydia (STB)
Indusse (INS)
Polynesia (PLY)
El Chupacabras (ECB)

Group G

Robostania (RBS)
Northwest Kalactin (NWK)
Valanora (VAL)
Kelssek (KSK)
Vekaiyu (VEK)
Commonwealth of Baker Park (CBP)
Équipe nationale du Québec (ENQ)

Group H

Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Santaclausisgodistan (SCG)
Cassadaigua (CDG)
Krytenia (KRY)
Vangaziland (VNG)
Beepee (BPE)
Monsa (MON)

FOOTBALL - Women

Group A

Mattijana (MTJ)
Vekaiyu (VEK)
Anollasia (ANL)
Amuaplye (AME)
Cosumar (COS)
El Chupacabras (ECB)
Baranil (BRN)

Group B

Kernovi and Rewgwlas (KRV)
Xanneria (XAN)
Starblaydia (STB)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Cocoabo Forest (CCB)
Valanora (VAL)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM)

Group C

Liventia (LEN)
Laeral (LRL)
Sirian (SRN)
Free Republics (FFR)
Illahee (ILA)
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL)
Britonisea (BRI)

Group D

Équipe nationale du Québec (ENQ)
Kriegiersien (KGS)
New Saria (TSA)
West Phoenicia (KWP)
Santaclausisgodistan (SCG)
Vangaziland (VNG)
Natanians and Nosts (NTN)

Group E

South Covello (SCO)
APOC Coalition (COA)
Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO)
Vilita & Turori (VLT)
Kelssek (KSK)
Polynesia (PLY)

Group F

The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP)
Taeshan (TAE)
Benjamin Mark (BNM)
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)
Darmen (DAR)
Teremaran Unified Team (TRM)

Group G

Ethane (ETN)
Mitra & Soma (MSM)
Elejamie (EJM)
Banija (BNJ)
Siovanija and Teusland (STL)
Sargossa (SRG)

Group H

Cassadaigua (CDG)
Krytenia (KRY)
The Sherpa Empire (SHW)
Eraman (ERM)
Electrum (ETM)
Togonistan (TGN)


FOOTY - Men

Group A

Ethane (ETN)
Amuaplye (AME)
Free Republics (FFR)
Northwest Kalactin (NWK)

Group B

Vilitan Union (VLT)
Beepee (BPE)
Liventia (LEN)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL)

Group C

Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
West Phoenicia (KWP)
Mitra & Soma (MSM)
Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO)

Group D

APOC Coalition (COA)
Cassadaigua (CDG)
Darmen (DAR)

FOOTY - Women

Group A

Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO)
Liventia (LEN)
Darmen (DAR)
Mitra & Soma (MSM)
Free Republics (FFR)
West Phoenicia (KWP)

Group B

Vilitan Union (VLT)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Ethane (ETN)
Cassadaigua (CDG)
Amuaplye (AME)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL)


GRIDIRON - Men

Group A

The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP)
Mitra & Soma (MSM)
Cassadaigua (CDG)
Cosumar (COS)
Darmen (DAR)
Équipe nationale du Québec (ENQ)

Group B

Liventia (LEN)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Benjamin Mark (BNM)
Ethane (ETN)
West Phoenicia (KWP)
Xanneria (XAN)

Group C

Monsa (MON)
Vilitan Union (VLT)
APOC Coalition (COA)
Free Republics (FFR)
Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO)

Group D

Northwest Kalactin (NWK)
Banija (BNJ)
Amuaplye (AME)
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM)


GRIDIRON - Women

Group A

The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP)
Mitra & Soma (MSM)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Free Republics (FFR)
Cassadaigua (CDG)

Group B

West Phoenicia (KWP)
Liventia (LEN)
Xanneria (XAN)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL)

Group C

Darmen (DAR)
Ethane (ETN)
Amuaplye (AME)
Benjamin Mark (BNM)

Group D

Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)
APOC Coalition (COA)
Vilitan Union (VLT)
Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO)


HANDBALL - Men

Group A

Northwest Kalactin (NWK)
Valanora (VAL)
Neu Engollon (NEG)
New Saria (TSA)
Britonisea (BRI)
Cosumar (COS)

Group B

Vilitan Union (VLT)
Locharian Olympic Team (LOC)
Vekaiyu (VEK)
Kriegiersien (KGS)
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)
South Covello (SCO)

Group C

El Chupacabras (ECB)
Cocoabo Forest (CCB)
Titaniumland (TTM)
Cassadaigua (CDG)
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL)
Sargossa (SRG)

Group D

Ethane (ETN)
Mattijana (MTJ)
APOC Coalition (COA)
Monsa (MON)
Darmen (DAR)
Amuaplye (AME)

Group E

Santaclausisgodistan (SCG)
Eraman (ERM)
Free Republics (FFR)
Electrum (ETM)
Vangaziland (VNG)
Kernovi and Rewgwlas (KRV)

Group F

Laeral (LRL)
Benjamin Mark (BNM)
Liventia (LEN)
Kelssek (KSK)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM)

Group G

Baranil (BRN)
Krytenia (KRY)
Taeshan (TAE)
Sirian (SRN)
Anollasia (ANL)

Group H

Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Illahee (ILA)
Natanians and Nosts (NTN)
Mitra & Soma (MSM)
West Phoenicia (KWP)

HANDBALL - Women

Group A

Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)
Natanians and Nosts (NTN)
Sanctaria (SCT)
Laeral (LRL)
Sirian (SRN)
Benjamin Mark (BNM)

Group B

Santaclausisgodistan (SCG)
Vilitan Union (VLT)
New Saria (TSA)
Free Republics (FFR)
Liventia (LEN)
Sargossa (SRG)

Group C

Britonisea (BRI)
Darmen (DAR)
South Covello (SCO)
West Phoenicia (KWP)
Vangaziland (VNG)

Group D

Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL)
APOC Coalition (COA)
Kelssek (KSK)
Cosumar (COS)
Cocoabo Forest (CCB)

Group E

Ethane (ETN)
Glisandia (GLS)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Titaniumland (TTM)
Krytenia (KRY)

Group F

Mattijana (MTJ)
Taeshan (TAE)
Valanora (VAL)
Illahee (ILA)
Anollasia (ANL)

Group G

Mitra & Soma (MSM)
Kriegiersien (KGS)
Kernovi and Rewgwlas (KRV)
Cassadaigua (CDG)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM)

Group H

Vekaiyu (VEK)
El Chupacabras (ECB)
Baranil (BRN)
Electrum (ETM)
Eraman (ERM)


HOCKEY - Men

Group A

The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP)
Britonisea (BRI)
Natanians and Nosts (NTN)
Vilitan Union (VLT)
Cosumar (COS)

Group B

Northwest Kalactin (NWK)
Porabasta (PBA)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Vangaziland (VNG)
Electrum (ETM)

Group C

Sargossa (SRG)
Kernovi and Rewgwlas (KRV)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Cassadaigua (CDG)
Kriegiersien (KGS)

Group D

Free Republics (FFR)
Valanora (VAL)
Benjamin Mark (BNM)
Liventia (LEN)
Vekaiyu (VEK)

Group E

Polkopia (PLK)
Mattijana (MTJ)
Titaniumland (TTM)
APOC Coalition (COA)
South Covello (SCO)

Group F

Eraman (ERM)
Ethane (ETN)
Kelssek (KSK)
Laeral (LRL)
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL)

Group G

Krytenia (KRY)
Mitra & Soma (MSM)
Baranil (BRN)
The Sherpa Empire (SHW)
New Saria (TSA)

Group H

West Phoenicia (KWP)
Darmen (DAR)
Santaclausisgodistan (SCG)
Taeshan (TAE)

HOCKEY - Women

Group A

Vekaiyu (VEK)
Cosumar (COS)
Taeshan (TAE)
Terre Des Gaules (GUL)
Ethane (ETN)

Group B

Free Republics (FFR)
Darmen (DAR)
New Saria (TSA)
Titaniumland (TTM)
Laeral (LRL)

Group C

Kriegiersien (KGS)
Sanctaria (SCT)
Amuaplye (AME)
The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP)
Electrum (ETM)

Group D

Natanians and Nosts (NTN)
Britonisea (BRI)
Porabasta (PBA)
Cassadaigua (CDG)
Mitra & Soma (MSM)

Group E

Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
West Phoenicia (KWP)
South Covello (SCO)
APOC Coalition (COA)
Eraman (ERM)

Group F

Vilitan Union (VLT)
Krytenia (KRY)
Sargossa (SRG)
Kernovi and Rewgwlas (KRV)
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL)

Group G

Vangaziland (VNG)
Baranil (BRN)
Santaclausisgodistan (SCG)
Kelssek (KSK)
Mattijana (MTJ)

Group H

Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Liventia (LEN)
Valanora (VAL)
Benjamin Mark (BNM)


JUDO - Men's 60 kg

Preliminary Round

2) Michael Nelson (AME) v. 31) Julian Krunchov (MTJ)
3) Joshua Halliday (LEN) v. 30) Pedro Lei (KWP)
4) Raymond Li (ANL) v. 29) Chris Rye (BRN)
5) Brent Dromgoole (KSK) v. 28) Ben Jones (TAE)
6) Dan Smith (VNG) v. 27) Franco Santurio (SRG)
7) Robson White (KRY) v. 26) Rink Wendig (KGS)
8) Tashi Sherchen (SHW) v. 25) Ruldu Upasani (HMO)
9) Paddy Ryder (ETM) v. 24) Jean Hofmann (DAR)
10) Marijn Dogon (BRI) v. 23) Cratz Morati (VLT)
11) Dallwood Small (SCO) v. 22) Pat Takis (MNM)
12) Cupid The Reindeer (SCG) v. 21) Elliot Oberg (FFR)
13) Luis Lozano (ECB) v. 20) Jack Brando (DCS)
14) Sino Mohri (ERM) v. 19) Samuel Laudiette (VKL)
15) Przemysl Dunajski (GLS) v. 18) Isaac Gould (TSA)
16) Bryan McKeown (CDG) v. 17) Peter Carter (KYP)

Bye to Round of 16

1) Ehjy Teslarestre (VEK)

JUDO - Men's 66 kg

Preliminary Round

4) Arnúlfur Kormákursson (YSR) v. 29) Georga Steponim (MTJ)
5) Ilo Milavaru (VEK) v. 28) David Lei (KWP)
6) Yoshi Hamatsu (VNG) v. 27) Juan Criado (SRG)
7) Anton Mellman (ETM) v. 26) Filraen Fey-Branche (KGS)
8) André-Louis Giscard (KSK) v. 25) Aneurin Millington (LEN)
9) Stewart Kiebler (KRY) v. 24) Ron Jones (TAE)
10) Hans Rajein (VKL) v. 23) Aakash Vad (HMO)
11) Edward Amos (DCS) v. 22) Prasad Valentinus (MNM)
12) Rodent Supremi (SCO) v. 21) Dario Guastella (KYP)
13) Donner The Reindeer (SCG) v. 20) Jess Killam (DAR)
14) Perla Asar (ERM) v. 19) Neddie Pepper (BRI)
15) Luke Price (AME) v. 18) Aggamorre Zilta (VLT)
16) Shawn Klinerman (CDG) v. 17) Oliver Hudson (FFR)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Kevin Crabbe (TSA)
2) Yogi Gundtora (COS)
3) Akira Tamasaki (ANL)

JUDO - Men's 73 kg

Preliminary Round

4) Gim Ling (KGS) v. 29) Francisco Acha (SRG)
5) Antonio Festana (NEG) v. 28) Antwan Fournier (STB)
6) Dorji Devi (SHW) v. 27) Emmitt Jones (TAE)
7) Aiolos Herod (MNM) v. 26) Neggi Debney (KWP)
8) Anthony Kuan (ANL) v. 25) Bran Walters (TSA)
9) Bionta-Miatorra Cimmerfendiacen (VLT) v. 24) Aaron Trenton (DCS)
10) Brad Westwood (LEN) v. 23) Lucas Oprelka (VKL)
11) Pipo Laider (SCO) v. 22) Woodrow Mendez (AME)
12) Blitzen The Reindeer (SCG) v. 21) Ivo Ilestaro (VEK)
13) Andres Aceves (ECB) v. 20) Chandrama Bhagat (HMO)
14) Cho Sun-Li (KRY) v. 19) Sami Kawazij (MTJ)
15) Kaua Ribeiro (FFR) v. 18) Pierre Bousquet (CDG)
16) Siva Ruti (ERM) v. 17) Lloyd Kahler (DAR)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Kyle Ulsen (KSK)
2) Kenji Sugimoto (ETM)
3) Ethelbert Barkovic (BRI)

JUDO - Men's 81 kg

Preliminary Round

6) Will Alstom (ETM) v. 27) Edvard Fallesen (COS)
7) Timo Pool (SCO) v. 26) Heinz Zelon (KGS)
8) That Evil Guy In Frosty The Snowman Who Wore The Top Hat (SCG) v. 25) Rikard Trojar (MTJ)
9) Radha Subhash (MNM) v. 24) Andrew Barnidge (KYP)
10) Mensur Sultan (DCS) v. 23) Asvalayana Kamath (HMO)
11) Timu Barwali (ERM) v. 22) Kyle Jones (TAE)
12) Rórdán Nolan (DAR) v. 21) Josemi Carrión (SRG)
13) Jayme Springtower (KWP) v. 20) Geoff Allen (KRY)
14) Rahatindur O'Donaghan (VKL) v. 19) Ricky Chapman (TSA)
15) Bailie Bronk (BRI) v. 18) Hildithor Patriksson (YSR)
16) Nikodem Grabowski (FFR) v. 17) Darryl Givner (CDG)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Reelfi Finna (VLT)
2) Adrian Bermondsley (KSK)
3) Eric Tran (AME)
4) Dominic Hamilton (LEN)
5) Ichiro Sasaki (ANL)

JUDO - Men's 90 kg

Preliminary Round

8) Alejandro Aragón (SRG) v. 25) Mike Chatterman (KWP)
9) Claud Rapeltini (VKL) v. 24) Robbie Glover (TSA)
10) Santa Claus (SCG) v. 23) Darryl Pratchett (LEN)
11) Garfield Geiger (DAR) v. 22) Anuraag Nambisan (HMO)
12) Morten Dannebrog (COS) v. 21) Archie Simon (AME)
13) Muhammad Esfahani (ANL) v. 20) Milan Densa (FFR)
14) Basar Kira (ERM) v. 19) Michael Percik (KRY)
15) Jarrett Ng (BRI) v. 18) Spula Afvina (VLT)
16) Ricardo Paulo (ETM) v. 17) Sharif Abdullah (CDG)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Mika Illicic (MTJ)
2) Freddy Durin (KGS)
3) Daffyd Lewis-Jones (KSK)
4) Thug Thwante (KYP)
5) Martin Maji (DCS)
6) Joachim Dettmann (NEG)
7) Santiago Portugallo (SCO)

JUDO - Men's 100 kg

Preliminary Round

7) Jongeir Andoreczski (GLS) v. 26) Álex Espinal (SRG)
8) Richard Dean (ETM) v. 25) Dominik Dasikov (MTJ)
9) Lasse Knutsson (COS) v. 24) Arit Fugashi (LOC)
10) Sebastian Winters (VKL) v. 23) Cimenelas Andreas (DCS)
11) Javier Pico de Gallo (SCO) v. 22) Bernhard Svensson (KYP)
12) Stefanu McFee (DAR) v. 21) Fiks Meuppa (VLT)
13) Santa Claus (SCG) v. 20) Antonio Moore (AME)
14) Kosh Trollhammer (KGS) v. 19) Carl Robinson (CDG)
15) James Wilkinson (KRY) v. 18) Burak Göktürk (ANL)
16) Alesio Lomeli (FFR) v. 17) Gajah Beruas (ERM)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Manny Florida (KWP)
2) Jacob Josephsen (TSA)
3) Dani Kucherov (KSK)
4) Robert Allison (LEN)
5) Valle Heedy (BRI)
6) Donn Shearer (STB)

JUDO - Men's Over 100 kg

Preliminary Round

11) Erik Schlaifer (BRI) v. 22) Javier Benito (SRG)
12) Mark Revolutio (TTM) v. 21) Benja Samarov (MTJ)
13) Raksasa Itam (ERM) v. 20) Euan Woodward (TSA)
14) Barry Sims (CDG) v. 19) Daniel Crisson (ANL)
15) Lucas Jenkins (LEN) v. 18) Hank Tank (KGS)
16) Timothy White (AME) v. 17) Dervis Afkir (FFR)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Robert Strong (VKL)
2) Graciano Rios (DCS)
3) Kay Beane (VLT)
4) Trevor Rushworth (KWP)
5) Terry Kimmel (KRY)
6) Dae-Nam Kim (ETM)
7) Brimskill Dagbarssen (YSR)
8) Mark Groton (KSK)
9) Lachlan Holt (DAR)
10) Ramon Pico de Gallo (SCO)

JUDO - Women's 48 kg

Preliminary Round

3) Katija Lisicki (MTJ) v. 30) Alma Alvarado (SRG)
4) Janice Morris (KWP) v. 29) Florence Sprite (VNG)
5) Hinawa Hiroki (ETM) v. 28) Jane Grey (KGS)
6) Aiko Suzuki (ANL) v. 27) Charlotte Burns (KYP)
7) Sophia Greenway (LEN) v. 26) Emma Kiryuu (DCS)
8) Olivia Messineo (COS) v. 25) Eoforhild Daugherty (DAR)
9) Rachel Sumter (BNM) v. 24) Fae Bradley (TSA)
10) Amanda Zabel (KRY) v. 23) Eve Jones (TAE)
11) Mamta Mandalik (HMO) v. 22) Mercè Aditi (MNM)
12) Nicoline Scherwel (NEG) v. 21) Ginger Pearson (AME)
13) Jazmin Tepes (ECB) v. 20) Danielle Markowski (KSK)
14) Marybeth Crusader (SCO) v. 19) Sula Oratota (VLT)
15) Kristen Olsen (CDG) v. 18) Malika Sherwa (ERM)
16) Charita Divola (BRI) v. 17) Alana Tipping (FFR)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Sayli Sokanovi (VEK)
2) Maria Schtenko (VKL)

JUDO - Women's 52 kg

Preliminary Round

6) Victoria Thomson (FFR) v. 27) Chantal Minimax (KGS)
7) Phuti Wang (SHW) v. 26) Lien Do (KWP)
8) Houa Pasternak (DCS) v. 25) Sara Kamarova (MTJ)
9) Neha Vyas (HMO) v. 24) Mary Jones (TAE)
10) Perle Candelaria (BRI) v. 23) Sorcha Lohrenz (DAR)
11) Jaqueline Ridenbak (VKL) v. 22) Doria Santángel (SRG)
12) Guðveig Friðriksdottir (YSR) v. 21) Flora Avray (COS)
13) Doreen Noreen (SCO) v. 20) Viv Macari (KRY)
14) Kristen Drake (CDG) v. 19) Amra Korata (VLT)
15) Belle Stevens (TSA) v. 18) Rati Andi (ERM)
16) Alexandra Elliott (LEN) v. 17) Shyama Albina (MNM)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Sue Arnold (AME)
2) Mary Dumont (KSK)
3) Xa Resereru (VEK)
4) Linda Hickey (ETM)
5) Anna Lim (ANL)

JUDO - Women's 57 kg

Preliminary Round

5) Catherine Albanizi (KRY) v. 28) Sue Barahona (STB)
6) Kae Nagashima (ETM) v. 27) Daniela Aparicio (SRG)
7) Himeko Nakano (FFR) v. 26) Éva Desjardins (LEN)
8) Hannah Stewart (TSA) v. 25) Maria Yuremkuk (MTJ)
9) Li Jae-un (ANL) v. 24) Ellen Jones (TAE)
10) Dadoma Prasai (SHW) v. 23) Marikit Akulina (MNM)
11) Shakti Badakar (HMO) v. 22) Sofia Cinnamon (KWP)
12) Noreen Noreen (SCO) v. 21) Elana Nelasistre (VEK)
13) Heather Thomas (CDG) v. 20) Demetria Sheehy (DAR)
14) Grace Riveira (VKL) v. 19) Itsma Voraia (VLT)
15) Salwa al-Nawaz (GUL) v. 18) Kuni Melaka (ERM)
16) Brietta Abraham-Scalapino (BRI) v. 17) Clare Billings (KYP)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Amelie Bodyshame (KGS)
2) Margaret Churchill (DCS)
3) Lana Kim (AME)
4) Riley-Anne Jenkins (KSK)

JUDO - Women's 63 kg

Preliminary Round

5) Ai Imaha (ETM) v. 28) Faul Wieoskar (KGS)
6) Dana Wright (AME) v. 27) Rafaela Campos (SRG)
7) Andjana Tístransdottir (YSR) v. 26) Kim Bronson (KYP)
8) Jenny Parks (ANL) v. 25) Lana Johnson (TSA)
9) Anne Coughlan (KRY) v. 24) Mindy Jones (TAE)
10) Heike Weber (FFR) v. 23) Serena Beltis (VKL)
11) Indira Heravdakar (HMO) v. 22) Vanessa Hanley (LEN)
12) Emily Malloy (CDG) v. 21) Louisa Alkova (MTJ)
13) Sasha Aarons (TTM) v. 20) Holly Fachin (BRI)
14) Elma Fuud (SCO) v. 19) Máxima Mendelsohn (DAR)
15) Gamila Salomea (MNM) v. 18) Luspa Feramara (VLT)
16) Pouline Chamberlain (COS) v. 17) Meliana Kepi (ERM)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Linda Henshmen (VNG)
2) Brenda Luwin (KSK)
3) Fardous Cinnamon (KWP)
4) Nergüi Kermode (DCS)

JUDO - Women's 70 kg

Preliminary Round

9) Geraldine Laurel (ETM) v. 24) Marina Alvarado (SRG)
10) Chlo Smith (TSA) v. 23) Jo Fowler (VKL)
11) Sigurunn Sigurþórsdottir (YSR) v. 22) Naomi Xhakija (MTJ)
12) Debora Manfrin (FFR) v. 21) Skilaia Oaiba (VLT)
13) Lilas Gunning (BRI) v. 20) Onóra MacIomhair (DAR)
14) Matilda Bronson (ANL) v. 19) Mawar Merah (ERM)
15) Shruti Joshi (HMO) v. 18) Sara Torres (ECB)
16) Brandy Hines (CDG) v. 17) Henrietta Franciseh (SCO)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Duchess Margaruite D Sengali-Bush (KWP)
2) Yara Abukwane (KSK)
3) Tatjana Zangief-Valetta (KGS)
4) Sarah Jones (DCS)
5) Meghan Daugherty (COS)
6) Suzanne Burgess (AME)
7) Cate Hawkins (LEN)
8) Janet Belmont (KRY)

JUDO - Women's 78 kg

Preliminary Round

10) Ugli Fruited (SCO) v. 23) Maria Debb (KWP)
11) Polija Nijiki (MTJ) v. 22) Valerie Valerio (SRG)
12) Stella Mounce (DAR) v. 21) Sarah Barton (KYP)
13) Sienna Barry (LEN) v. 20) Cho Phi Luo (GUL)
14) Tarana Gouz (ANL) v. 19) Hilary Whiteoak (KRY)
15) Abigail Lindler (VKL) v. 18) Obaoa Ibaoa (VLT)
16) Padma Gagah (ERM) v. 17) Palak Dhibar (HMO)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Susi Nomnom (KGS)
2) Mascana Johnnopulus (DCS)
3) Chana Israel (TSA)
4) Hannah Jaeger (KSK)
5) Vivian Gilbert (AME)
6) Cinda Repetto (BRI)
7) Sofia Hatakka (FFR)
8) Ayumi Nagawa (ETM)
9) Ericka Webster (CDG)

JUDO - Women's Over 78 kg

Preliminary Round

9) Maxine Dular (FFR) v. 24) Rosie Malone (KWP)
10) Kelsi Häusler (DAR) v. 23) Clarissa Abbott (ETM)
11) Hjalta Tístransdottir (YSR) v. 22) Alexa Barrueco (SRG)
12) Diane Hines (CDG) v. 21) Kay Renées (COS)
13) Fruity Toot (SCO) v. 20) Saidee Da silva (BRI)
14) Kasa Wari (ERM) v. 19) Emma Jones (TSA)
15) Arya Marwah (HMO) v. 18) Liz Cattell (LEN)
16) Liaboa Mfoara (VLT) v. 17) Shirley Franko (ANL)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Olga Oversized (KGS)
2) Talia Czarnecki (KSK)
3) Ronam Saab (DCS)
4) Hilda Bjorn (VNG)
5) Catherine Meades (KRY)
6) Hattie McDaniel (AME)
7) Lucy Heldenstein (VKL)
8) Sophia Trojova (MTJ)

JUDO - Mixed Team

Preliminary Round

10) Anollasia (ANL) v. 23) Sargossa (SRG)
11) Britonisea (BRI) v. 22) The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP)
12) Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) v. 21) Eraman (ERM)
13) Cosumar (COS) v. 20) Darmen (DAR)
14) West Phoenicia (KWP) v. 19) Cassadaigua (CDG)
15) Vilitan Union (VLT) v. 18) South Covello (SCO)
16) Free Republics (FFR) v. 17) Mattijana (MTJ)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Kelssek (KSK)
2) Kriegiersien (KGS)
3) Diarcesia (DCS)
4) Amuaplye (AME)
5) New Saria (TSA)
6) Electrum (ETM)
7) Liventia (LEN)
8) Krytenia (KRY)
9) Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL)


KARATE - KATA - Men

Preliminary Round

7) Yoshiyahu Harrelson (DAR) v. 26) Robert Suisham (KRY)
8) Garth Cunningham (LEN) v. 25) Kian Axelsson (VAL)
9) Aaron Simmons (BNM) v. 24) Fabien Slof (FFR)
10) Luuk Alex (MNM) v. 23) Christopher Cartwright (VKL)
11) Jebediah Jones (SCO) v. 22) Steve Parks (TAE)
12) Neb Ressyl (KGS) v. 21) Jason Emerald (KWP)
13) Frankyo Ylestrovi (VEK) v. 20) Isaac Chan (LRL)
14) Teo Matthews (TSA) v. 19) Tobias Hutton (KSK)
15) Marlon Pena (AME) v. 18) Sura Karta (ERM)
16) Jared Zayne (BRI) v. 17) Jason Porter (CDG)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Baby Jesus (SCG)
2) Marcus Frankerssen (VNG)
3) Li Zheng (ANL)
4) Kaede Jiro (ETM)
5) Wan Doza (COS)
6) Toni Simonic (MTJ)


KARATE - KATA - Women

Preliminary Round

7) Taina Goldenson (VNG) v. 26) Geraldine Almond (KRY)
8) Maicy Chen (ANL) v. 25) Lizette Sandberg (VAL)
9) Rebecca Beaumont (LEN) v. 24) Nikolina Stolar (FFR)
10) Ami Kerner (DAR) v. 23) Steveie Parks (TAE)
11) Red Zora (KGS) v. 22) Becca Davis (TSA)
12) Yenga Alikoveru (VEK) v. 21) Eija Adannaya (MNM)
13) Rosalynne Hernandez (SRN) v. 20) Sonja Ortiz (AME)
14) Jedwina Jones (SCO) v. 19) Ryu Su-yun (LRL)
15) Tricia Williams (KSK) v. 18) Nancee Weetman (BNM)
16) Elsa Ranting (ERM) v. 17) Stacey Chernak (CDG)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Maria Schtenko (VKL)
2) The Virgin Mary (SCG)
3) Satin Depua (KWP)
4) Alize Simonic (MTJ)
5) Van Tran (ETM)
6) Jenny Holloway (BRI)

KARATE - KUMITE - Men's 67 kg

Preliminary Round

13) Shawn Malone (CDG) v. 20) Ross Greenwold-Price (TSA)
14) Frank Hart (AME) v. 19) Jakob Jannicksen (MTJ)
15) Terrance Love (VNG) v. 18) William Chiro (KRY)
16) Yan Surya (MNM) v. 17) Alahandro Nestrovic (VKL)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Kaymon Fazón (COS)
2) Joël Rochon-Boisbrand (KSK)
3) Yeong-Su Hyeon (ETM)
4) Govannon Hogarth (DAR)
5) Rhys Bryant (LEN)
6) Joseph Benson (ANL)
7) Santa Claus (SCG)
8) Rathi Breathless (KGS)
9) Jeremiah Jones (SCO)
10) Ray Chen (KWP)
11) Mike Mathiasen (FFR)
12) Alak Sindu (ERM)

KARATE - KUMITE - Men's 75 kg

Preliminary Round

12) Thomas Hugelen (CDG) v. 21) LaSalle Fleury (COS)
13) Leri Wena (ERM) v. 20) Steve Nixon (KRY)
14) Hae Dong-min (LRL) v. 19) Gus Saunders (TSA)
15) Ismael Barrett (AME) v. 18) Daniel Finbarr (MNM)
16) Ulysses Cornwallace (VNG) v. 17) Arthur Cheah (KSK)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Anh Pham (ETM)
2) Diarmaid Ellison (DAR)
3) Bertrand Roskel (VKL)
4) Andreas Kohlshreiber (MTJ)
5) Francisco Overraz (KWP)
6) Santa Claus (SCG)
7) Morgan Member (KGS)
8) Jeviniah Jones (SCO)
9) Yusuf Kırca (ANL)
10) Matthew Reeve (LEN)
11) Jackson Mewton-Wood (FFR)

KARATE - KUMITE - Men's Over 75 kg

Preliminary Round

14) Jannick Seferovic (MTJ) v. 19) Mitch McNight (COS)
15) Kaoru Nobuyuki (ETM) v. 18) Eric Andersson (KRY)
16) Colin Hamilton (AME) v. 17) Leki Karterinakis (KSK)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Robert Strong (VKL)
2) Chi Buri (KGS)
3) Tayler Beauchêne (DAR)
4) Santa Claus (SCG)
5) Derrick Henley (ANL)
6) Sammy Lambert (LEN)
7) Asri Kilan (ERM)
8) Jumbalaya Jones (SCO)
9) Mario Lapolla (CDG)
10) Harry Volga (VNG)
11) Bogumil Nowakowski (FFR)
12) Carl Andres (TSA)
13) Count Paul Lei (KWP)

KARATE - KUMITE - Women's 55 kg

Preliminary Round

11) Gaby Faulkner (LEN) v. 22) Kelley Chambers (AME)
12) Bunga Sari (ERM) v. 21) Josefina Lindsdottir (VNG)
13) Leona Purcell (DAR) v. 20) Hayley Tudor (KRY)
14) Marcela Pilatova (FFR) v. 19) Briseis Apollo (KGS)
15) Hanna Maeng (LRL) v. 18) Hannah Torres (KSK)
16) Holly Brown (TSA) v. 17) Eryn Julie (MNM)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Maria Schtenko (VKL)
2) Freja Jorgenson (MTJ)
3) Sarah Feng (ANL)
4) Yukiko Tomomi (ETM)
5) Sayli Kolakestrovi (VEK)
6) Countess Annie Lei (KWP)
7) Jormina Jones (SCO)
8) Kristi Pichetti (CDG)
9) Claudia Mastrapaolo (COS)
10) Mrs. Claus (SCG)

KARATE - KUMITE - Women's 61 kg

Preliminary Round

13) Asra Juali (ERM) v. 20) Kelly Rasmussen (KRY)
14) Dimitrina Kolova (ANL) v. 19) Katarina Hojbjerg (MTJ)
15) Kunzang Brynhild (MNM) v. 18) Michelle Cole (KSK)
16) Hara Rejukis (VKL) v. 17) Iwona Olszewska (FFR)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Ji-Hu Chang (ETM)
2) Sylvia Butler (AME)
3) Julie Adams (COS)
4) Jealousy Jones (SCO)
5) Tabitha Craft (KWP)
6) Li Sheera (KGS)
7) Mrs. Claus (SCG)
8) Jennifer Copeland (CDG)
9) Elle Williams (TSA)
10) Isolde Althaus (DAR)
11) Irene Bennett (LEN)
12) Andrea Giangiulio (VNG)

KARATE - KUMITE - Women's Over 61 kg

Preliminary Round

15) Banu Demiryıldız (ANL) v. 18) Nicola Kirk (KRY)
16) Caroline Doh (KWP) v. 17) Maharina Velpopop (VKL)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Angéline Charles (KSK)
2) Faye Maldonado (AME)
3) Peanut Butter N. Jelly (SCO)
4) Gigi Thomas (TSA)
5) Ayako Misaki (ETM)
6) Fabienne Hefti (KGS)
7) Jillian Naetzker (CDG)
8) Mrs. Claus (SCG)
9) Esmé Bennett (DAR)
10) Zara Rush (LEN)
11) Sara Henningsen (MTJ)
12) Ali Worthsby-Collins (COS)
13) Melanie Ackerman (FFR)
14) Ursa Saha (ERM)


KORFBALL - Mixed

Group A

Liventia (LEN)
Cassadaigua (CDG)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Amuaplye (AME)
Mattijana (MTJ)
Vilitan Union (VLT)
Vangaziland (VNG)

Group B

West Phoenicia (KWP)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Free Republics (FFR)
Cosumar (COS)
Kriegiersien (KGS)
Diarcesia (DCS)
El Chupacabras (ECB)


LACROSSE - Men

Group A

Cosumar (COS)
Liventia (LEN)
Vangaziland (VNG)
West Phoenicia (KWP)
Natanians and Nosts (NTN)
Mattijana (MTJ)

Group B

Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Cassadaigua (CDG)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Amuaplye (AME)
Free Republics (FFR)
Northwest Kalactin (NWK)

Group C

Ethane (ETN)
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)
Xanneria (XAN)
Banija (BNJ)
The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP)

Group D

Darmen (DAR)
APOC Coalition (COA)
Mitra & Soma (MSM)
Vilitan Union (VLT)
Polkopia (PLK)


LACROSSE - Women

Group A

Cassadaigua (CDG)
West Phoenicia (KWP)
Commonwealth of Baker Park (CBP)
Liventia (LEN)
Amuaplye (AME)

Group B

Mattijana (MTJ)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Ethane (ETN)
Darmen (DAR)
Diarcesia (DCS)

Group C

Cosumar (COS)
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)
APOC Coalition (COA)
Free Republics (FFR)
Vangaziland (VNG)

Group D

Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Xanneria (XAN)
The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP)
Mitra & Soma (MSM)
Vilitan Union (VLT)


MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Men's Atomweight

Quarterfinals

2) Sunder Lata (HMO) v. 7) Ant Alonzo (VNG)
3) Dennis May (AME) v. 6) Arno Papp (DAR)
4) Rodney Cochrane (CDG) v. 5) Hero Alamein (KWP)

Bye to Semifinals

1) Liang Ts'ui (FFR)

MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Men's Strawweight

Quarterfinals

2) Roodra Kusari (HMO) v. 7) Jorge Floyd (AME)
3) Hwang Dong-wook (KYP) v. 6) Zack Goodall (KWP)
4) James Landis (CDG) v. 5) Stigr Strudwick (DAR)

Bye to Semifinals

1) Daniel Silva (FFR)

MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Men's Flyweight

Quarterfinals

2) Vakpati Gharapure (HMO) v. 7) Rich Paws (VNG)
3) Manuele Milani (FFR) v. 6) Caleb Lew (KWP)
4) Andy Skora (CDG) v. 5) Erik Unruh (DAR)

Bye to Semifinals

1) Terrell Armstrong (AME)

MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Men's Bantamweight

Quarterfinals

1) Jake Carlson (HMO) v. 8) Ivan Cooper (AME)
2) Rob Smith (FFR) v. 7) Bob Parkerson (CDG)
3) Kevin Wannamaker (KWP) v. 6) Rolf Seeger (DAR)
4) Peter Bednarek (KYP) v. 5) Iskander Akmetzhanev (ALM)

MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Men's Featherweight

Quarterfinals

2) Amish Parekh (HMO) v. 7) Ronnie Wagner (AME)
3) Zachary Dickinson (FFR) v. 6) Levi Redd (KWP)
4) Hugo Bourdillon (DAR) v. 5) John Grassie (CDG)

Bye to Semifinals

1) Joseph Swanigan (KYP)

MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Men's Lightweight

Quarterfinals

1) Lewis Greene (AME) v. 8) Ritchie Yung (KWP)
2) Kapila Ashtikar (HMO) v. 7) Michael Foster (CDG)
3) Nicolai Olsen (FFR) v. 6) Ed Thompson (KYP)
4) Finnegan Whinery (DAR) v. 5) Dominik Amator (MNM)

MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Men's Welterweight

Quarterfinals

2) Daya Mahanta (HMO) v. 7) Clint Elwood (KWP)
3) Weldon Schultes (DAR) v. 6) Deion Cechin (CDG)
4) Mikal Anderson (FFR) v. 5) Wilson Martinez (KYP)

Bye to Semifinals

1) Moses Hanson (AME)

MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Men's Middleweight

Quarterfinals

2) Ernest Hill (AME) v. 7) Apollo Marsh (KWP)
3) Marius Nilsson (FFR) v. 6) Barry Carroin (CDG)
4) Andras Seabrook (DAR) v. 5) Wibo Isaac (MNM)

Bye to Semifinals

1) Ishwar Vyas (HMO)

MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Men's Light Heavyweight

Quarterfinals

2) Gareth Waller (DAR) v. 7) Pompey Veto (KWP)
3) Thug Pipletone (KYP) v. 6) Greg Druschel (CDG)
4) Preston Lamb (AME) v. 5) Anders Winther (FFR)

Bye to Semifinals

1) Marcus Frankerssen (VNG)

MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Men's Heavyweight

Quarterfinals

3) Siôn Arman (MNM) v. 6) Rick Davies (KWP)
4) Tom Berglund (CDG) v. 5) Rafael Fuller (AME)

Byes to Semifinals

1) Chen Mao (FFR)
2) Rowan Moore (DAR)

MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Men's Super Heavyweight

Quarterfinals

1) Otto Bjorn (VNG) v. 8) Anton Rudd (KWP)
2) Eoghan Gregory (DAR) v. 7) Jón Hrafnsson (KYP)
3) Marco Ball (AME) v. 6) Victor Costa (FFR)
4) Ataboy Fattayevv (ALM) v. 5) Christian Schwarzer (CDG)

MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Women's Atomweight

Quarterfinals

3) Cindy Simpson (FFR) v. 6) Caroline Jekyll (DAR)
4) Baroness Eurydice Dundas (KWP) v. 5) Megan DeMarco (CDG)

Byes to Semifinals

1) Glenda Gibson (AME)
2) Saanvi Holkar (HMO)

MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Women's Strawweight

Quarterfinals

1) Ruhi Chetti (HMO) v. 8) Harriet Marsdottir (VNG)
2) Pauline Cooper (KYP) v. 7) Karina McAdams (DAR)
3) Lilian Dodd (FFR) v. 6) Lucille Curry (AME)
4) Katie Kurtz (CDG) v. 5) Pompeia Le'Roch (KWP)

MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Women's Flyweight

Quarterfinals

2) Maxine Gilbert (AME) v. 7) Felipa O'Hanigan (DAR)
3) Mantis (KGS) v. 6) Lady Hera Dorcas (KWP)
4) Hannah Podnecky (CDG) v. 5) Louise Hayward (FFR)

Bye to Semifinals

1) Kaumari Mahanti (HMO)

MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Women's Bantamweight

Quarterfinals

1) Gauri Lata (HMO) v. 8) Blanche McKinney (AME)
2) Billie Tickle (KYP) v. 7) Izaket Karataev (FFR)
3) Priya Marita (MNM) v. 6) Elizabeth York (KWP)
4) Kelsey Dunn (CDG) v. 5) Kassandra Dufort (DAR)

MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Women's Featherweight

Quarterfinals

2) Chelsea Dickinson (CDG) v. 7) Drusilla Rose (KWP)
3) Sophie Rutledge (KYP) v. 6) Voleta Cousteau (FFR)
4) Amelia Maxwell (AME) v. 5) Eva Spears (DAR)

Bye to Semifinals

1) Arya Roychaudhuri (HMO)

MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Women's Lightweight

Quarterfinals

1) Linda Henshmen (VNG) v. 8) Senja Avcin (FFR)
2) Kavuri Goyal (HMO) v. 7) Bellatrix Dune (KWP)
3) Erica Rhodes (CDG) v. 6) Annegret Dupont (DAR)
4) Thamar Gülşen (MNM) v. 5) Bobbie Caldwell (AME)

MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Women's Welterweight

Quarterfinals

2) Neha Divekar (HMO) v. 7) Marie Poepjes (FFR)
3) Mæja Pállsdóttir (KYP) v. 6) Lolicia Foley (DAR)
4) Erika Bingham (CDG) v. 5) India Von Velle (KWP)

Bye to Semifinals

1) Sonja Fox (AME)

MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Women's Middleweight

Quarterfinals

2) Krishna Upasani (HMO) v. 7) Callie Rook (KWP)
3) Emma Gauthier (CDG) v. 6) Cynthia White (AME)
4) Guðrún Margarida (MNM) v. 5) Frieda Courtenay (DAR)

Bye to Semifinals

1) Melissa Rodriguez (FFR)

MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Women's Light Heavyweight

Quarterfinals

1) Abigail Kaldwell (VNG) v. 8) Mary-Louise Devon (KWP)
2) Bumati Adwani (HMO) v. 7) Helene Stephenson (DAR)
3) Tami Rios (AME) v. 6) Mallory Segalla (CDG)
4) Charlotta Sundberg (FFR) v. 5) Selma Pállsdóttir (KYP)

MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Women's Heavyweight

Quarterfinals

3) Rhonda Arnsdorf (CDG) v. 6) Eartha Uriel (KWP)
4) Marielle Kristensen (FFR) v. 5) Leslie Boone (AME)

Byes to Semifinals

1) Vijaya Patil (HMO)
2) Thórví Underhill (DAR)

MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Women's Super Heavyweight

Quarterfinals

2) Brie von Zart (KGS) v. 7) Lady Ariel Glout (KWP)
3) Justine Cary (DAR) v. 6) Marina Oster (FFR)
4) Maggie Henry (AME) v. 5) Katelynn Carroll (CDG)

Bye to Semifinals

1) Pari Shree (HMO)


NETBALL - Men

Group A

Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Vekaiyu (VEK)
Vilitan Union (VLT)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Mitra & Soma (MSM)
Amuaplye (AME)

Group B

Cassadaigua (CDG)
Vangaziland (VNG)
West Phoenicia (KWP)
Free Republics (FFR)
Ethane (ETN)

NETBALL - Women

Group A

Vangaziland (VNG)
Ethane (ETN)
Liventia (LEN)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
West Phoenicia (KWP)
Darmen (DAR)
Amuaplye (AME)

Group B

Vekaiyu (VEK)
Cassadaigua (CDG)
Diarcesia (DCS)
Mitra & Soma (MSM)
Free Republics (FFR)
Vilitan Union (VLT)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Last edited by Free Republics on Wed Feb 06, 2019 1:19 pm, edited 16 times in total.
Games of the XIII Olympiad Host
1st: DBC 28, X Winter Olympics, Independents Cup 4, CoH 66
2nd: World Cup 68, DBC 27, U15WC 8, UWCFA Gold Cup I, BoI 15, 2nd Imperial Chap Olympiad, NSCF 11
3rd: World Cups 71 & 81, DBC 29, UWCFC Gold Cup III, GCoS 1
Qualified: World Cups 68, 69, 71, 72, 73, 79
Host: World Cups 68 & 81, CoH 58, X Winter Olympics, World Bowls XXII & XXXI, WBC 42, RUWC 25, Beach Cup XI, World Korfball Classic III, Runner Cup 7
Current Senior Consul: Kyle Bolton (Liberty)
Current Junior Consul: Scarlett Nicholls (Liberty)
Demonym: Republican
Trigram: FFR
Official Nation Name: Federation of Free Republics
A Newcomer's Guide to NS Sports | List of Scorinators and other related programs

User avatar
Free Republics
Minister
 
Posts: 2638
Founded: May 03, 2013
Capitalizt

Postby Free Republics » Fri Jan 04, 2019 9:21 pm

Draws and Formats (Part 3)

RUGBY LEAGUE NINES - Men

Group A

Kernovi and Rewgwlas (KRV)
Cassadaigua (CDG)
Amuaplye (AME)
Diarcesia (DCS)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Darmen (DAR)

Group B

Polkopia (PLK)
APOC Coalition (COA)
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)
Free Republics (FFR)
Vekaiyu (VEK)

Group C

Kriegiersien (KGS)
Vangaziland (VNG)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Liventia (LEN)
West Phoenicia (KWP)

Group D

The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP)
Mattijana (MTJ)
Ethane (ETN)
Mitra & Soma (MSM)
Elejamie (EJM)

RUGBY LEAGUE NINES - Women

Group A

Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Kriegiersien (KGS)
Elejamie (EJM)
Free Republics (FFR)

Group B

Ethane (ETN)
Darmen (DAR)
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)
Diarcesia (DCS)

Group C

Liventia (LEN)
Vangaziland (VNG)
Mitra & Soma (MSM)
West Phoenicia (KWP)

Group D

Kernovi and Rewgwlas (KRV)
Amuaplye (AME)
Mattijana (MTJ)
Cassadaigua (CDG)

RUGBY SEVENS - Men

Group A

El Chupacabras (ECB)
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL)
Britonisea (BRI)
Eraman (ERM)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Baranil (BRN)

Group B

Kelssek (KSK)
Darmen (DAR)
The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP)
Diarcesia (DCS)
Starblaydia (STB)
New Saria (TSA)

Group C

West Phoenicia (KWP)
Santaclausisgodistan (SCG)
Vekaiyu (VEK)
Mattijana (MTJ)
Titaniumland (TTM)
Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO)

Group D

Natanians and Nosts (NTN)
Neu Engollon (NEG)
Mitra & Soma (MSM)
Amuaplye (AME)
Ethane (ETN)
Illahee (ILA)

Group E

Benjamin Mark (BNM)
Liventia (LEN)
Elejamie (EJM)
Electrum (ETM)
Krytenia (KRY)
Altai Almas (ALM)

Group F

Vilitan Union (VLT)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Cosumar (COS)
Valanora (VAL)
Cassadaigua (CDG)

Group G

Taeshan (TAE)
Locharian Olympic Team (LOC)
Kriegiersien (KGS)
Free Republics (FFR)
Sargossa (SRG)

Group H

South Covello (SCO)
Kernovi and Rewgwlas (KRV)
APOC Coalition (COA)
Polynesia (PLY)
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)

RUGBY SEVENS - Women

Group A

Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Electrum (ETM)
West Phoenicia (KWP)
Illahee (ILA)
New Saria (TSA)
Vekaiyu (VEK)

Group B

Valanora (VAL)
Elejamie (EJM)
Ethane (ETN)
The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP)
Baranil (BRN)
Natanians and Nosts (NTN)

Group C

Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO)
Neu Engollon (NEG)
Starblaydia (STB)
Darmen (DAR)
Santaclausisgodistan (SCG)
APOC Coalition (COA)

Group D

Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Polynesia (PLY)
Titaniumland (TTM)
Benjamin Mark (BNM)
Altai Almas (ALM)
Amuaplye (AME)

Group E

Eraman (ERM)
Kernovi and Rewgwlas (KRV)
Mitra & Soma (MSM)
Vilitan Union (VLT)
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL)

Group F

Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)
Free Republics (FFR)
Taeshan (TAE)
Britonisea (BRI)
Sargossa (SRG)

Group G

Liventia (LEN)
Mattijana (MTJ)
South Covello (SCO)
El Chupacabras (ECB)
Cassadaigua (CDG)

Group H

Krytenia (KRY)
Diarcesia (DCS)
Kriegiersien (KGS)
Cosumar (COS)
Kelssek (KSK)


SEVENBALL - Men

Group A

Amuaplye (AME)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Baranil (BRN)
APOC Coalition (COA)

Group B

Ethane (ETN)
Free Republics (FFR)
Vangaziland (VNG)
Vekaiyu (VEK)

Group C

Vilitan Union (VLT)
West Phoenicia (KWP)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM)

Group D

Cosumar (COS)
Cassadaigua (CDG)
Mitra & Soma (MSM)

SEVENBALL - Women

Group A

Diarcesia (DCS)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Vekaiyu (VEK)
Polkopia (PLK)

Group B

Mitra & Soma (MSM)
Cassadaigua (CDG)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Baranil (BRN)

Group C

Cosumar (COS)
Amuaplye (AME)
Vangaziland (VNG)
Ethane (ETN)

Group D

Vilitan Union (VLT)
West Phoenicia (KWP)
Northwest Kalactin (NWK)
Free Republics (FFR)


SQUASH - Men's Singles

Group A

Giles Rounds (DAR)
Floyd Buckminster (CDG)
Naseer Shafiq (GRG)
Mattias Tonasic (MTJ)
Bulat Tokaryev (FFR)
Jordan Carlo (KWP)

Group B

Wendell Zimmerman (AME)
Trevor Goodwin (CDG)
Caleb Moone (KWP)
Abdul Hasnawi (GRG)
Bradford Casey (DAR)
Gezane Mastroianni (EFL)

Group C

Toni Dominikov (MTJ)
Gerald Rivero (FFR)
Govannon Bustos (DAR)
Saddam Namli (GRG)
Jason Nu (KWP)
Loris Lyons (EFL)

Group D

Kristian Winfrith (MNM)
Leon Akesson (FFR)
Kameron Pitts (CDG)
Jakob Hrusak (MTJ)
Charline Atwater (EFL)


SQUASH - Women's Singles

Group A

Reija Jussilainen (FFR)
Arabella Tennessee (KWP)
Lindsay Lamb (AME)
Josie Blackburn (CDG)
Amelia Barrow (EFL)
Miriam Wernher (DAR)

Group B

Samira Nejem (MTJ)
Isabel Ralph (EFL)
Tereza Munzarova (FFR)
Maricela Terry (DAR)
Naomi Singh (KWP)

Group C

Samantha Docherty (FFR)
Marija Sevchik (MTJ)
Jessika Karolina (MNM)
Tiffany Mantei (CDG)
Tina Ave (KWP)

Group D

Madelon Basa (EFL)
Meghan Cronin (CDG)
Mascana Pach (DCS)
Nicole Dukes (DAR)
Dominika Vaclik (MTJ)


SURFING - Men's Shortboard

Heat 1

Malaiki Tovali (VLT)
Hamund Oscar Leidbister (VKL)
Oriol Hernandez (UAR)

Heat 2

Luke Vale (VNG)
Robert Johnson (NWK)
Robby Trailman (COS)

Heat 3

Mario James (AME)
Kalia Rawi (ERM)
William Rosen (VKL)

Heat 4

Kaleb Scott (EFL)
Viktor Ilyastrovi (VEK)
Jess Martin (TAE)

Heat 5

Gerhard Lichtenberg (MTJ)
Panto Bidi (ERM)
Sebastian Söderström (VAL)

Heat 6

Sooraj Bhave (HMO)
Troy Ross (ETM)
Marrrcus Pirate (KGS)

Heat 7

Marshall Scott (ETM)
Cole Akça (ANL)
Titus Rowe (TSA)

Heat 8

Eric de la Cavalleria (PBA)
Edward Alekseeva (FFR)
Kytto Braur (KRV)

Heat 9

Dom Pierce (LEN)
Presydynt King (SCO)
Petarrr Pirate (KGS)

Heat 10

Scott Koller (CDG)
Aspen Snow (SCO)
Gilbert Rosenberg (KYP)

Heat 11

Lukas Dudek (FFR)
Alain Labonté (KSK)
Gill Chi (KWP)

Heat 12

Brash Stevens (VNG)
Andy White (TSA)
Kyle Braur (KRV)

Heat 13

Alexander Lightfoot (TAE)
Wolf Habich (MTJ)
Nick Hernandez (KSK)

Heat 14

Ikki Carvold (COS)
Eerikki Eliseus (MNM)
Andrew Lavigne (KRY)

Heat 15

Summer Conlin (VLT)
Audley Oakes (KRY)
Uwe Hova (KYP)

Heat 16

"Duke" Wa'apolonie (PLY)
Kian Hedlund (VAL)
Delmon Southern (EFL)

Heat 17

Daas Deshmukh (HMO)
Yunus Berrak (ANL)
Nick Miller (UAR)

Heat 18

Kai Logan (KWP)
Eugène Tavernier (LEN)
Matthew Zoltowski (CDG)

SURFING - Women's Shortboard

Heat 1

Bunny St Claire (KWP)
Jalia Mirikali (VLT)
Shela Martin (TAE)

Heat 2

Conception Rutter (EFL)
Julienne Belisle (KSK)
Leyla Tan (ANL)

Heat 3

Gloria Ruiz (ETM)
Joni Malone (KWP)
Herta Hutmacher (MTJ)

Heat 4

Meghan Turner (CDG)
Roina Jung (VKL)
Tikimora Iorara (VLT)

Heat 5

Anastasie Chauveau (LEN)
Patricia Bettancourt (ANL)
Tricia McCrutcheon (KSK)

Heat 6

Mazwin Dunia (ERM)
"Duchess" La'a (PLY)
Heaven Leigh (SCO)

Heat 7

Eli Dalan (ERM)
Vega Strömberg (VAL)
Asya Aksyonova (FFR)

Heat 8

Meredith Hogan (LEN)
Paila Mackintosh (VKL)
Charlotte Byrd (KYP)

Heat 9

Saanvi Gharapure (HMO)
Ariyana Ilyastrovi (VEK)
Talwynn Swallow (KRV)

Heat 10

Sepi Musliyevich (FFR)
Margo Cain (ETM)
Kanwal Dheer (HMO)

Heat 11

Diana Bryant (KRY)
Ingrid Rønning (KYP)
Kathy Cobb (AME)

Heat 12

Colleen Hathaway (KRY)
Petrrra Pirate (KGS)
Henrike Jade (MNM)

Heat 13

Jessica Adams (CDG)
Yuliet Velocidad (VNG)
Bissanke Kabongo (COS)

Heat 14

Tashia Ward (TSA)
Angela Brave (KRV)
Anna Sorvold (VNG)

Heat 15

Queen Leigh (SCO)
Fatima Sjöberg (VAL)
Stephanie Rodriguez (BNM)

Heat 16

Lilo Pelekai (TAE)
Etta Fisher (TSA)
Dior Luman (EFL)

Heat 17

Arrrlica Pirate (KGS)
Marina Gerver (MTJ)
Margherita Meneghini (UAR)

Heat 18

Diara Cortez (COS)
Lucy Bardsley (UAR)


TABLE TENNIS - Men's Singles

First Round

34) Geirfinnur Samúelsson (KRV) v. 95) Isaiah Hodgson (TSA)
35) Æðelberht Kunkle (DAR) v. 93) Hermann Hoermen (KGS)*
36) Dr. Hauke (KGS) v. 94) Malachi Roberts (TSA)*
37) Florian Überhöfler (MTJ) v. 92) Ricardo Rodri (VKL)
38) Ivan Petro (VKL) v. 91) Michael Stanssen (VNG)
39) Utku Aetius (MNM) v. 90) Donnie Strung (VNG)
40) Todd Evans (LEN) v. 89) CeeCee Filler (VNG)
41) Menghe Mao (SHW) v. 88) Dwayne Reade (KSK)
42) Chris DePalma (UAR) v. 87) Luc Pierrat (GUL)
43) Michael Worm (COA) v. 86) Suza Va'Nosa (COS)
44) Loïc Vasseur (KRV) v. 85) Ben Sims (NWK)
45) Morgan Johnson (KRV) v. 84) Fergus McGrath (KSK)
46) Lumi Nitra (ERM) v. 83) Ieuan Chambers (LEN)
47) Gerfrid Emmett (DAR) v. 82) Emmanuel Cortes (PBA)
48) Max Pilerr (SCO) v. 81) Alan Marino (KLS)
49) Sam Lieress (SCO) v. 80) Aldair Espina (SRG)
50) Nick Paxx (SCO) v. 79) Joe Young (ETM)
51) Ramalaan ibn Ali el-Mohiuddin (COA) v. 78) Wilkin Rothschild (COS)
52) Laszlo Kiraly (UAR) v. 77) Vinsent Liskoviyey (VEK)
53) Ernesto Solís (SRG) v. 76) Richard Jefferson (ETM)
54) Tyson Hobson (KWP) v. 75) Mikil Marshiru (VEK)
55) Azarai Jamil (EFL) v. 74) Jean Pierrat (GUL)
56) Wayland Malley (DAR) v. 73) Kim Kyu-soo (KYP)
57) Tylor Arden-Bellamy (EFL) v. 72) Aaron Wrenn (STB)
58) Michel Carlocini (KSK) v. 71) Solomon Hawkins (TSA)
59) Liaaiba Boaboa (VLT) v. 69) Rela Korban (ERM)*
60) Arwan Tani (ERM) v. 70) Bill Hobson (KWP)*
61) Brett McGill (CDG) v. 68) Kyle Smitt (TAE)
62) Tony Novacek (CDG) v. 67) Martin Demeter (STB)
63) Frank Minnix (CDG) v. 66) Diego Quiroz (SRG)
64) Willie Murphy (ETM) v. 65) Jordan Solomon (STB)

*Swapped to avoid matchup involving same NOC.

Byes to Round of 64

1) Matt Fude (TAE)
2) Axel Hobson (KWP)
3) Xalvador Hosseini (EFL)
4) Uvan Borlanzic (MTJ)
5) Rainer Claas (KGS)
6) Vanse Sokolowva (VEK)
7) Jian Xing (ANL)
8) Eddie Daniel (AME)
9) Senchau Imamaota (VLT)
10) Wang Xuefeng (LRL)
11) Xue Shueren (LRL)
12) Jean-Marie Liu (LRL)
13) Bono Lon (VKL)
14) Matthew Moore (LEN)
15) Dick Lippincott (COS)
16) Rikard Jereznic (MTJ)
17) Takei Noaoeta (VLT)
18) Peter Olsen (KRY)
19) Harry Zola (KRY)
20) Jibang Xiu (SHW)
21) Ian Ono (KRY)
22) Gary Forrest (ANL)
23) Cristian del Pozo (PBA)
24) Park Pai (FFR)
25) Hasib Ahmad (GRG)
26) Tiago Carvalho (FFR)
27) Ben Chevalier (EJM)
28) Sigve Houg (BRN)
29) Muharrem Maricic (FFR)
30) Kyle Crawford (UAR)
31) Trygve Valstad (BRN)
32) Gale Ormand (COA)
33) Even Houge (BRN)

TABLE TENNIS - Men's Team

First Round

4) Rainer Claas/Dr. Hauke/Michael Bridgestone (KGS) v. 29) Malachi Roberts/Isaiah Hodgson/Solomon Hawkins (TSA)
5) Uvan Borlanzic/Rikard Jereznic/Florian Überhöfler (MTJ) v. 28) Ernesto Solís/Diego Quiroz/Aldair Espina (SRG)
6) Senchau Imamaota / Liaaiba Boaboa / Takei Noaoeta (VLT) v. 27) Fergus McGrath/Michel Carlocini/Dwayne Reade (KSK)
7) Xuen Shueren/Wang Xuefeng/Jean-Marie Liu (LRL) v. 26) Richard Jefferson/Willie Murphy/Joe Young (ETM)
8) Tyson Hobson/Axel Hobson/Bill Hobson (KWP) v. 25) Brett McGill/Frank Minnix/Tony Novacek (CDG)
9) Peter Olsen/Harry Zola/Ian Ono (KRY) v. 24) Ivan Petro/Bono Lon/Ricardo Rodri (VKL)
10) Hasib Ahmad/Jean Pierrat/Luc Pierrat (TRM) v. 23) Lumi Nitra/Arwan Tani/Rela Korban (ERM)
11) Xalvador Hosseini/Tylor Arden-Bellamy/Azarai Jamil (EFL) v. 22) Michael Cunningham/Stanley Fox/Roosevelt Hicks (AME)
12) Todd Evans/Ieuan Chambers/Matthew Moore (LEN) v. 21) Aaron Wrenn/Martin Demeter/Jordan Solomon (STB)
13) Damjan Posavec/Ewan Docherty/Jess van Izendoorn (FFR) v. 20) Kyle Crawford/Chris DePalma/Laszlo Kiraly (UAR)
14) Even Houge/Trygve Valstad/Sigve Houg (BRN) v. 19) Nick Paxx/Elmer Pugo/Hugo Pugo (SCO)
15) Ehjy Naberi / Ivo Moleseru / Ehjy Sikuliri (VEK) v. 18) Æðelberht Kunkle/Gerfrid Emmett/Wayland Malley (DAR)
16) Loïc Vasseur/Geirfinnur Samúelsson/Morgan Johnson (KRV) v. 17) Ramalaan ibn Ali el-Mohiuddin/Michael Worm/Gale Ormand (COA)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Matt Fude/Amando Quark/Jackson Lesack (TAE)
2) Ansgar Irénée/Reggie Shamash/Adelmar Caligula (MNM)
3) Suza Va'Nosa/Wilkin Rothschild/Dick Lippincott (COS)

TABLE TENNIS - Women's Singles

First Round

38) Georgia Coldfield (KRV) v. 91) Rhee Cameron (COS)
39) Aislinn Rogan (KSK) v. 90) Norma Nohit (KGS)
40) Carol Nguyen (KWP) v. 89) Alice Bright (KYP)
41) Janet Xiong (STB) v. 88) Lorraine Giang (GUL)
42) Lidija Nikolic (UAR) v. 87) Apama Nguyen (KWP)
43) Eloise Ryan (TSA) v. 86) Raleigh Cornet (ETM)
44) Elise Pierce (TSA) v. 85) Brigitte Zubar (ETM)
45) Shanon Milton (DAR) v. 84) Kelly Cooper (ETM)
46) Anna pen Trin (KRV) v. 83) Annika Feahey (KSK)
47) Elan Temalin (EJM) v. 82) Willie Thompson (AME)
48) Victoria Kabell (SCO) v. 81) Dia Bulan (ERM)
49) Whitney Hugess (SCO) v. 80) Leslie Furlong (KSK)
50) Jenny Watson (UAR) v. 79) Riyna Vilisaru (VEK)
51) Ann Reitman (ANL) v. 78) Trinh Ba Le (GUL)
52) Yun Xia (SHW) v. 77) Mandy White (TAE)
53) Alyssa Shapiro (CDG) v. 76) Emily Shrine (TAE)
54) Amara Evans (CDG) v. 75) Joanna Mitchell (LEN)
55) Thyra Hofer (DAR) v. 74) Alala Minka (VKL)
56) Izar Picard-Mallet (EFL) v. 73) Serani Kulič (MTJ)
57) Gail Ashbridge (LEN) v. 72) Mia Bulan (ERM)
58) Ayten Eileithyia (MNM) v. 71) Esme Beretta (STB)
59) Tuaoala Ibaobka (VLT) v. 70) Sian Hart (TSA)
60) Pía Ralston (DAR) v. 69) Morissa Galea (SRG)
61) Lia Bulan (ERM) v. 68) Baoia Kbaoa (VLT)
62) Carilla Arguello (SRG) v. 67) Scar Dre (VKL)
63) Tina Daye (VNG) v. 66) Viola Hierro (STB)
64) Lilly Lybeck (BRN) v. 65) Cinderella Jones (SCO)

Byes to Round of 64

1) Kaila Macrón (COS)
2) Cassidy Echavarria (TAE)
3) Princess Candace Bush-Sunbury (KWP)
4) Birgit Tronnes (BRN)
5) Esther Ada (KGS)
6) Leina Iselistre (VEK)
7) Josephina Gordon (LEN)
8) Clara Wen (LRL)
9) Soraya Master (LRL)
10) Lauren Jensen (KRY)
11) Erin Baker (KRY)
12) Ulina Samarova (MTJ)
13) Kuna Melt (VKL)
14) Stacey Nesbitt (EFL)
15) Xa Noslavistro (VEK)
16) Ashleigh Derida (KRY)
17) Kiikkii Spinamoko (VLT)
18) Han Thi Messault (GUL)
19) Penelope Mina (PBA)
20) Morvoren Tregloyne (KRV)
21) Tereza Pirozhkova (COA)
22) Lisa McGill (CDG)
23) Grigoriya Loginova (COA)
24) Marge Stembridge (COA)
25) Filippa Bellucci (FFR)
26) Guangjia Yi (SHW)
27) Mariane Schäfer (UAR)
28) Dominika Tirana (MTJ)
29) Aika Sekine (FFR)
30) Madeleine Tan (LRL)
31) Maria José Freixa (SRG)
32) Xiaopeng Li (VNG)
33) Mariette Kraan (FFR)
34) Nina Taylor (ANL)
35) Rica Wilson (COS)
36) Marley Hernandez (EFL)
37) Ping Pong (KGS)

TABLE TENNIS - Women's Team

First Round

5) Deanna Gonzalez/Bobby Reynolds/Gina Gutierrez (AME) v. 28) Mandy White/Emily Shrine/Ena Gordon (TAE)
6) Lauren Jensen/Erin Baker/Ashleigh Derida (KRY) v. 27) Annika Feahey/Leslie Furlong/Aislinn Rogan (KSK)
7) Hilda Avelina/Mirta Abiah/Junko Stanislava (MNM) v. 26) Kelly Cooper/Brigitte Zubar/Raleigh Cornet (ETM)
8) Kuna Melt/Alala Minka/Scar Dre (VKL) v. 25) Lia Bulan/Mia Bulan/Dia Bulan (ERM)
9) Ulina Samarova/Dominika Tirana/Serani Kulič (MTJ) v. 24) Trinh Ba Le/Lorraine Giang/Han Thi Messault (GUL)
10) Royale Godin/Calandre Bellemare/Angelina Boxer (FFR) v. 23) Enrica Hidalgo/Carilla Arguello/Morissa Galea (SRG)
11) Stacey Nesbitt/Marley Hernandez/Izar Picard-Mallet (EFL) v. 22) Lisa McGill/Alyssa Shapiro/Amara Evans (CDG)
12) Tereza Pirozhkova/Grigoriya Loginova/Marge Stembridge (COA) v. 21) Elise Pierce/Sian Hart/Eloise Ryan (TSA)
13) Kiikkii Spinamoko / Tuaoala Ibaobka / Baoia Kbaoa (VLT) v. 20) Janet Xiong/Viola Hierro/Esme Beretta (STB)
14) Morvoren Tregloyne/Anna pen Trin/Georgia Coldfield (KRV) v. 19) Shanon Milton/Thyra Hofer/Pía Ralston (DAR)
15) Esther Ada/Ping Pong/Norma Nohit (KGS) v. 18) Josephina Gordon/Gail Ashbridge/Joanna Mitchell (LEN)
16) Mariane Schäfer/Jenny Watson/Lidija Nikolic (UAR) v. 17) Whitney Hugess/Cinderella Jones/VIctoria Kabell (SCO)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Kaila Macrón/Rhee Cameron/Rica Wilson (COS)
2) Princess Candace Bush-Sunbury/Carol Nguyen/Apama Nguyen (KWP)
3) Yva Oleru / Kesia Lunakoli / Vesilia Ayanolistre (VEK)
4) Clara Wen/Madeleine Tan/Soraya Master (LRL)

TABLE TENNIS - Mixed Doubles

First Round

7) Peter Olsen/Lauren Jensen (KRY) v. 26) Kim Kyu-soo/Alice Bright (KYP)
8) Dario Cerkez/Chino Kasai (FFR) v. 25) Kaila Macrón/Dick Lippincott (COS)
9) Jian Xing/Nina Taylor (ANL) v. 24) Hasib Ahmad/Han Thi Messault (TRM)
10) Morgan Johnson/Morvoren Tregloyne (KRV) v. 23) Nico García/Maria Fonseca (SRG)
11) Gale Ormand/Tereza Pirozhkova (COA) v. 22) Do Ngyuen/Drake Lei (KWP)
12) Brett McGill/Lisa McGill (CDG) v. 21) Solomon Hawkins/Eloise Ryan (TSA)
13) Esther Ada/Min Driel (KGS) v. 20) Annika Feahey/Fergus McGrath (KSK)
14) Gerfrid Emmett/Thyra Hofer (DAR) v. 19) Eloise Gibbs/Rodolfo Williamson (AME)
15) Janet Xiong/Aaron Wrenn (STB) v. 18) Lumi Nitra/Lia Bulan (ERM)
16) Laszlo Kiraly/Lidija Nikolic (UAR) v. 17) Matilda Brown/Hugo Riley (SCO)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Gertrude Pullman/Zhuo Jiang (ETM)
2) Uvan Borlanzic/Ulina Samarova (MTJ)
3) Branka Ivanovna/Samuel Franev (PLK)
4) Utku Aetius/Ayten Eileithyia (MNM)
5) Matthew Moore/Josephina Gordon (LEN)
6) Marley Hernandez/Tylor Arden-Bellamy (EFL)


TAEKWONDO - Men's 58 kg

Preliminary Round

4) Viktor Islavasho (VEK) v. 29) Patrick Vegops (KWP)
5) Nicholas Cunningham (AME) v. 28) Emmanuel Manzanedo (SRG)
6) Kam Hyun Su (TGN) v. 27) Josep Pinkerton (VKL)
7) Paul Messager (KSK) v. 26) Mitchell Jackson-Potter (KYP)
8) Mingmat Umar (SHW) v. 25) Sino Mohri (ERM)
9) Andreas Cordoba (KRY) v. 24) Tomi Makic (MTJ)
10) Le Kraven (KGS) v. 23) Zachary Carr (TSA)
11) Christopher Vann (VNG) v. 22) Vakpati Patel (HMO)
12) Weston Ó Fionnáin (DAR) v. 21) Roi Wong (LRL)
13) David Jones (ETM) v. 20) Siako Oinao (VLT)
14) Liam Osborne (LEN) v. 19) Ludwig Petersson (VAL)
15) Prospero Greece (FFR) v. 18) Théo Bořivoj (MNM)
16) Franklin Uehua (SCO) v. 17) Anthony Claxton (CDG)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Jacob Landshark (TAE)
2) Hyun-Soo Han (ANL)
3) Daron Thu Kwon (GUL)

TAEKWONDO - Men's 68 kg

Preliminary Round

5) Martin Kuzbirjke (MTJ) v. 28) Horris Hopper (VKL)
6) Kelvik Bronze (COS) v. 27) Hugo Rodiguez (AME)
7) Seouk Jin-Hoong (VNG) v. 26) Santiago Martínez (SRG)
8) Leopold Perry (DAR) v. 25) Nils Lisra (KGS)
9) Cecil King (ETM) v. 24) Perla Asar (ERM)
10) Ariosto Costa (FFR) v. 23) Ayaan Bhave (HMO)
11) John Kim (ANL) v. 22) Robert Meunier (LRL)
12) James Renshaw (KRY) v. 21) Linao Tbaoo (VLT)
13) Ivor Mann (LEN) v. 20) Aaron McClain (CDG)
14) Trent Carney (KSK) v. 19) Milo Sjögren (VAL)
15) Venkata Meino (MNM) v. 18) Leidolfur Starrissen (YSR)
16) Meir Banks (TSA) v. 17) Nelwood Debater (SCO)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Adam Tyre (TAE)
2) Ehjy Islamesku (VEK)
3) Harry Le (KWP)
4) Fujimori Masashige (TGN)

TAEKWONDO - Men's 80 kg

Preliminary Round

8) Mark Johnson (KRY) v. 25) Roberto Tel (KWP)
9) Salvatoro Isparu (VEK) v. 24) Juan Manuel Vera (SRG)
10) Zelon Angelheart (KGS) v. 23) Andrew White (KYP)
11) Salih Atabaran (ANL) v. 22) Jonathan Vander Feer (KSK)
12) Paul Dexter (SCO) v. 21) Everett Jinks (TAE)
13) Toby Unkawa (VKL) v. 20) Purshottama Sabanis (HMO)
14) Travis Lebarron (CDG) v. 19) Timu Barwali (ERM)
15) Danny Gustafsson (VAL) v. 18) Arthur Patrick (AME)
16) Oknao Bouba (VLT) v. 17) Oli Unisov (MTJ)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Obadiah Peak (TSA)
2) Miles Davis (ETM)
3) Bradley Atkinson (LEN)
4) Brannon Wolf (DAR)
5) Detlef Lingrau (ATK)
6) Declan Harrison (FFR)
7) Ogawa Kinji (TGN)

TAEKWONDO - Men's Over 80 kg

Preliminary Round

10) Blue Boyd (SCO) v. 23) Philip Jackson (AME)
11) Tom Wilcox (CDG) v. 22) Kevin Satija (MTJ)
12) Leandro Fredriksson (VAL) v. 21) Gaukar Sigdurssen (YSR)
13) Graham Michaels (ANL) v. 20) O'Julio Sappinen (COS)
14) Tim Lee (KRY) v. 19) Kyle Carnes (TAE)
15) Dathan Bird (TSA) v. 18) Lucas Aguinaldo (SRG)
16) Teaoi Nokna (VLT) v. 17) Basar Kira (ERM)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Robert Strong (VKL)
2) Dirk Firehawk (KGS)
3) Anraí Osborne (DAR)
4) Lucky Kim (ETM)
5) Jeremy Low (KWP)
6) Ike Konyo (TGN)
7) Awstin Scott (LEN)
8) Friderich Nowak (FFR)
9) Terry Bones (VNG)

TAEKWONDO - Women's 49 kg

Preliminary Round

5) Liviala Eglestoro (VEK) v. 28) Mariana Finnursdottir (GLS)
6) Athena Evangeline Aragon (SRN) v. 27) Amy Warbley (COS)
7) Lee Mantis (KGS) v. 26) Aitana Varela (SRG)
8) Boabaia (VLT) v. 25) Eve Groan (TAE)
9) Kayleigh Banks (FFR) v. 24) Louise Cunningham (TSA)
10) Justine Herrera (KSK) v. 23) Alicia Ferrand (LRL)
11) Ainslie West (ETM) v. 22) Jaya Chadda (HMO)
12) So-young Gung (ANL) v. 21) Amber Corrado (KRY)
13) Elwira Lindberg (VAL) v. 20) Jessica Decker (CDG)
14) Tom Demetra (MNM) v. 19) Brenda Haha (SCO)
15) Crystal Paxman (LEN) v. 18) Ghyslaine Shearer (DAR)
16) Dana Cox (AME) v. 17) Iulia Santina (VNG)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Maria Schtenko (VKL)
2) Jin Swannie (KWP)
3) Min Mi Ryung (TGN)
4) Tara Mailicic (MTJ)

TAEKWONDO - Women's 57 kg

Preliminary Round

3) Jen Henshmen (VNG) v. 30) Izara Kramaric (MTJ)
4) Candy Ascot (KWP) v. 29) Fala Dijon (VKL)
5) La'ei Asau (TGN) v. 28) Georgia Schultz (AME)
6) Jennifer Murdoch (KRY) v. 27) Mandy Jumonville (KYP)
7) Albina Atenas (SRG) v. 26) Ekua Latanya (MNM)
8) Neeraja Shankar-Sanchez (SRN) v. 25) Ilana Khwaja (LRL)
9) Ronalyn Hernandez (BNM) v. 24) Manjistha Nijasure (HMO)
10) Casdoa Rael Viera (FFR) v. 23) Fíonna McKenzie (KSK)
11) Emmaline Duoc (GUL) v. 22) Oiaobaa (VLT)
12) Selvala Eslishka (VEK) v. 21) Saffi Hope (TSA)
13) Ongmu Ghorasaini (SHW) v. 20) Julie Schofield (CDG)
14) Ashley Phillips (LEN) v. 19) Mallory Dima (ANL)
15) Allannah Schreiber (DAR) v. 18) Pidgeon Haha (SCO)
16) Nora Anora (KGS) v. 17) Alissa Håkansson (VAL)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Deepali Patil (ETM)
2) Samantha Drew (TAE)

TAEKWONDO - Women's 67 kg

Preliminary Round

8) Bethney Rowe (DAR) v. 25) Ulina Katijana (MTJ)
9) Alma Lindholm (VAL) v. 24) Ona Mustfail (KGS)
10) Gabriela Echegollen (ECB) v. 23) Jordan Jones (TAE)
11) Gelly Haha (SCO) v. 22) Beth Russ (KWP)
12) Janet Ward (AME) v. 21) Alina Tam Fuo (GUL)
13) Surya Ayyar (HMO) v. 20) Lu Dahms (ANL)
14) Emma Spofford (CDG) v. 19) Knoabaia (VLT)
15) Cristina Covarrubias (SRG) v. 18) Cath Potter (TSA)
16) Eloise Griffith (KYP) v. 17) Samantha Kay (KRY)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Cara Jones (KSK)
2) Janice Lee (ETM)
3) Vanna Kvaldian (COS)
4) Nika Craig (VKL)
5) Sun Ting (FFR)
6) Lisa Maugatai (TGN)
7) Jodie Jones (LEN)

TAEKWONDO - Women's Over 67 kg

Preliminary Round

9) Victorine Lebrun (FFR) v. 24) Mary Help (VKL)
10) Sana Engström (VAL) v. 23) Brie Muhaha (KGS)
11) Thuy Va Hee (GUL) v. 22) Tamara Kogan (ANL)
12) Jada Illicic (MTJ) v. 21) Lorena Morton (AME)
13) Mandra Haha (SCO) v. 20) Ming Minugs (TAE)
14) Leslie Pratt (LEN) v. 19) Nikki Saunders (KWP)
15) Bertha Olavsdottir (VNG) v. 18) Abbi Dixon (TSA)
16) Salani Vaknis (HMO) v. 17) Emily Irving (CDG)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Park Hsu-Shi (BNM)
2) Sophie Durmarvin (KSK)
3) Giaboa (VLT)
4) Mareta Sativaa (TGN)
5) Silvana Pousa (SRG)
6) Veronica Ortiz (KRY)
7) Anne Ott (DAR)
8) Cheryl Mitchell (ETM)


TENNIS - Men's Singles

First Round

108) Eric Sandberg (VAL) v. 149) Ben Rawlings (KYP)
109) Greg Burch (CDG) v. 148) Rohan Lash (TTM)
110) Mubashir Abbasi (EFL) v. 147) Annis Van Der Beek (DCS)
111) Violet Prieto (EFL) v. 146) Ross Algersuari (KRY)
112) Jack Vicente (CDG) v. 145) Tom Robson (KSK)
113) Tom Brehmer (CDG) v. 144) Francis Dziubinski (KSK)
114) Rog Tralito (NTN) v. 143) Dale Nyman (KSK)
115) Lenta Rasmi (ERM) v. 142) Ryan O'Fasi (KSK)
116) Oryan Mikhailovich (AXV) v. 141) Alex Casuas (PBA)
117) Tarquinio Russo (FFR) v. 140) Todd Venyil (VEK)
118) Zane Mikhailovich (AXV) v. 139) Max Aguila (PBA)
119) Mr. Handy (KGS) v. 138) Cscott Claybourne (VKL)
120) Chris Vadin (AXV) v. 137) Isano Kolarenestre (VEK)
121) Jack Anteater (KGS) v. 136) Javier Pasante (EJM)
122) Tom Fuller (TAE) v. 135) Peter Bobkiss (XAN)
123) Jim Hewitt (TAE) v. 134) Yiisu Uvestresti (VEK)
124) Spooky Graham (KWP) v. 133) Stuart Riley (KRY)
125) Goran Bogdanovich (BPE) v. 132) Daud Desheriyev (FFR)
126) Wilhelm Schmoe (KGS) v. 131) Antoni Lash (TTM)
127) Canizares Booker (STB) v. 130) George Bates (BRI)
128) Bruno Thomson (FFR) v. 129) Kolyo Bunev (STL)


Byes to Round of 128

1) Kamal Dallas (KWP)
2) Luciano Ziccardino IV (VKL)
3) Immanuel Randell (DAR)
4) Min Driel (KGS)
5) Leo Garry (BRI)
6) Tyler Budweiser (TAE)
7) Ender Smyth (TAE)
8) Dominic Ripaldi (NEG)
9) Armani Mata (KLS)
10) Mehmet Demirel (ANL)
11) Rick Hampton (BNM)
12) Eutaur Jordaniscus (DCS)
13) Mattias Burges (MTJ)
14) Stephen Perez (KRY)
15) Viktor Alaneev (PLK)
16) Bernie Seymour-Owens (TSA)
17) Colonel Selav Tukerawan (VKL)
18) Samuel Gates (ETM)
19) Malcolm Press (ETM)
20) Thierry Garzala (NEG)
21) Brian Smith (AME)
22) Huta Corrai (VLT)
23) Kennex Wilisii (VLT)
24) Aljaz Corluka (MTJ)
25) Javi Valerio (PBA)
26) Benedict Seymour-Owens (TSA)
27) Alejandro Martinez (PBA)
28) Finbar Prinz (DAR)
29) Harun Akkad (GRG)
30) Greg Meares (ETM)
31) Jon Swanston (KWP)
32) Xavi Valdés (SRG)
33) Kerem Yusufeli (ANL)
34) Cloelius Franklyn (DAR)
35) David Sheppard (TSA)
36) Julian Slazic (MTJ)
37) Fidel Lash (TTM)
38) Derek Dubrovnik (BRI)
39) Jiang Zemin (LRL)
40) Gabriel Gallardo (SRG)
41) Andrew Simmons (ETM)
42) Archelaos Maksim (MNM)
43) Ingemar Deniaud (DCS)
44) Sami Dominikanov (MTJ)
45) Ivo Dhjukharevic (BPE)
46) Henry Monsa (MON)
47) Félix Auger-Aliassime (ENQ)
48) Borja Ramos (SRG)
49) Damien Arranguiz (COS)
50) Anton Sukrev (PLK)
51) Andrew Baumgartner (KRY)
52) Bradyn Burn (EFL)
53) Osee Ó Donnchadha (DAR)
54) Alberto Rodríguez (SRG)
55) Marco Vrient (NEG)
56) Pontus Källström (UAR)
57) Santo Roberts (KRV)
58) Borusa Mallapragada (COS)
59) Christian Lawrence (EJM)
60) James Farrington (KRV)
61) Floyd Williams (UAR)
62) Alphonso Stinton (TSA)
63) Jake Llewellyn (LEN)
64) Ethan Stokes (EJM)
65) Nigel Huntingdon (ANL)
66) Walter Edwards (LEN)
67) Philip Brady (LEN)
68) Krampus (SCG)
69) Kawsu Kouyaté (BNJ)
70) Tristan Blackwell (LEN)
71) Good King Wenceslas (SCG)
72) Carlos Lopez (UAR)
73) Dusan Ventaromovich (BPE)
74) Andred Holgersson (COS)
75) Paul Wifsh (SCO)
76) Kliff Wexton (SCO)
77) Nax Mauler (SCO)
78) Joe Udderwee (SCO)
79) Boro Bah (BNJ)
80) Andre Lash (TTM)
81) George Akkol (ANL)
82) Nino Ekström (VAL)
83) Lucas Mårtensson (VAL)
84) Dylan Joly (LRL)
85) Batera Siwara (ERM)
86) Nicolas Wang (LRL)
87) Aljaž Isaac (EFL)
88) Cheng Heng (LRL)
89) Yoann Médard (UAR)
90) Lukas Bahr (STL)
91) Yakuba Kairaba (BNJ)
92) Steno Mala (VLT)
93) Sjinkal Muubab (VLT)
94) Kees Coevorden (COS)
95) Wissam Dallas (KWP)
96) Martin Khalizniakov (BPE)
97) Antoño Iglesias (KLS)
98) Jason Gordon (BRI)
99) Jaxon Kim (AXV)
100) Aurel Grosso (DCS)
101) Martin Borovicka (FFR)
102) Jimi Rusman (ERM)
103) Tim Newkirk (CDG)
104) Abbas Dione (BNJ)
105) Martin Shearman (VKL)
106) Hemat Darwisa (ERM)
107) Gustaf Abrahamsson (VAL)

TENNIS - Men's Doubles

First Round

5) Hunter Roberts/Carmichael Brown (ETM) v. 60) Anthony Taylor/Nathan Williams (DCS)
6) Melwin Lindberg/Egon Andersson (VAL) v. 59) Alex Casuas/Max Aguila (PBA)
7) Javi Valerio/Alejandro Martinez (PBA) v. 58) Herul Solakarestri / Stapen Shalarechu (VEK)
8) Kamal Dallas/Wissam Dallas (KWP) v. 57) Ovidio Foloris/Jeff Burn (EFL)
9) Julian Slazic/Rikard Kampl (MTJ) v. 56) Ingemar Deniaud/Aurel Grosso (DCS)
10) Tyler Budweiser/Ender Smyth (TAE) v. 54) Spooky Graham/Con Towers (KWP)*
11) Kennex Wilisii / Huta Corrai (VLT) v. 55) Jim Hewitt/Tyler Smosh (TAE)*
12) Immanuel Randell/Finbar Prinz (DAR) v. 53) Robert Culler/Polat Piening (FFR)
13) Mehmet Demirel/Kerem Yusufeli (ANL) v. 52) Francis Dziubinski/Tom Robson (KSK)
14) Ivo Dhjukharevic/Dusan Ventaromovich (BPE) v. 51) Aljaz Corluka/Mattias Burges (MTJ)
15) Owen Simmons/Perry Walsh (KRY) v. 50) Dale Nyman/Ryan O'Fasi (KSK)
16) Archelaos Maksim/Boaz Ioseb (MNM) v. 49) Tomas Jackson/Caleb Zuliani (CDG)
17) Martin Khalizniakov/Goran Bogdanovich (BPE) v. 48) Jimi Rusman/Lenta Rasmi (ERM)
18) Cloelius Franklyn/Osee Ó Donnchadha (DAR) v. 47) Claude Hettinger/Nate Marsden (CDG)
19) Gabriel Gallardo/Borja Ramos (SRG) v. 46) Michael Legrand/Juan Ortiz (KRY)
20) Samuel Gates/Greg Meares (ETM) v. 45) Batera Siwara/Hemat Darwisa (ERM)
21) Alphonso Stinton/David Sheppard (TSA) v. 44) Peter P Larry/Jason Gordon (BRI)
22) Armani Mata/Antoño Iglesias (KLS) v. 43) Sjinkal Muubab / Steno Mala (VLT)
23) Ralph Newkarn/Dunkun Newman (BRI) v. 42) Peter Rascon/Takurou Miyashita (FFR)
24) Min Driel/Mr. Handy (KGS) v. 41) Martin Shearman/Cscott Claybourne (VKL)
25) Harun Akkad/Jurgen DiPasso (TRM) v. 40) Nigel Huntingdon/George Akkol (ANL)
26) Connor Kane/Tyler Toews (UAR) v. 39) Bodoni Futura/Richmond Salem (SCO)
27) José Antonio/Felipe Moreno (SRG) v. 38) Nax Mauler/Kliff Wexton (SCO)
28) Andred Holgersson/Borusa Mallapragada (COS) v. 37) Juan Aldia/Alan Bukowski (EJM)
29) Santo Roberts/James Farrington (KRV) v. 36) Carlos Lopez/Jesus Alvarez (UAR)
30) Dhaakir Prieto/Violet Prieto (EFL) v. 35) Benedict Hunt/Dex Reeve (LEN)
31) Jeffrey King/Didier Dubuisson (LEN) v. 34) Shane Lewis/Leland Cook (AME)
32) Basti Falk/Tim Tim (KGS) v. 33) Kees Coevorden/Damien Arranguiz (COS)

*Swapped to avoid same NOC matchup

Byes to Round of 32

1) Yahya Johnsson/Morgan Sjögren (VAL)
2) Mattias Doerwald/Marco Vrient (NEG)
3) Benedict Seymour-Owens/Bernie Seymour-Owens (TSA)
4) Luciano Ziccardino IV/Colonel Selav Tukerawan (VKL)

TENNIS - Women's Singles

First Round

116) Roseline Charlesetta (STB) v. 141) Helga Rip (KGS)
117) Marina Romanova (STL) v. 140) Michelle Craparotta (KYP)
118) Beanita Logansby (XAN) v. 139) Kelly Coles (KSK)
119) Eugénie Bouchard (ENQ) v. 138) Michelle Marino (KSK)
120) Tonya Milk (TAE) v. 137) Irena Gaos (PBA)
121) Myra Carsha (TAE) v. 136) Fatima Zoido (PBA)
122) Vera Di Santos (KWP) v. 135) Alexandra Helmand (KRY)
123) Eve Fuller (TAE) v. 134) Martina Anger (VKL)
124) Mrs. Codsworth (KGS) v. 133) Villemo Lundqvist (VAL)
125) Niamh Coleman (TSA) v. 132) Hedvig Hedlund (VAL)
126) Laura Desheriyev (FFR) v. 131) Ikrisia Ilonorivu (VEK)
127) Gerda Strauss (STL) v. 130) Rin Ipnistre (VEK)
128) Seli Rongavar (VKL) v. 129) Malvina Ek (VAL)

Byes to Round of 128

1) Amanda Acemonster (KGS)
2) Renee Richardson (KWP)
3) Elizabeth Quehall (BRI)
4) Candice Ou (BNM)
5) Marla Gerard (NEG)
6) Isebail Cunningham (TAE)
7) Sophie Villa (PBA)
8) Jessica Moreaux (KRY)
9) Dominika Lisicki (MTJ)
10) Mariza Kaľat (KLS)
11) Noëmie Gagnon-Paquette (KSK)
12) Juana Reio (VKL)
13) Maria Julenic (MTJ)
14) Gaia Roosa (TSA)
15) Mia Cassington (ETM)
16) Brenda Capanelli (KSK)
17) Meghan Baker (CDG)
18) Kiko Moreto (VLT)
19) Irena Kostova (STL)
20) Ximena Manzanedo (SRG)
21) Tiffany Love (KWP)
22) Karina Gerard (NEG)
23) Sydney Meeuwsen (DCS)
24) Daniela Palacio (SRG)
25) Alma Semmes (NEG)
26) Sara Kozan (ANL)
27) Glaucy Görög (DCS)
28) Hjørdis Welhaven (BRN)
29) Milene Harman (DCS)
30) Laura Meyer (EJM)
31) Alveen Colby (COS)
32) Feng Lei (LRL)
33) Kayla Downey (CDG)
34) Kellie Brown (CDG)
35) Paloma Ureña (SRG)
36) Livinia Moore (ETM)
37) Morna King (DAR)
38) Darcy Quimby (CDG)
39) Anita Tastad (BRN)
40) Ami Manneh (BNJ)
41) Suvi Simms (DCS)
42) Felice Mareaux (NEG)
43) Sofia Noboa (SRG)
44) Maya Cassington (ETM)
45) Herodias Hardwick (DAR)
46) Pelissa Giannapolous (ETM)
47) Randi Deniau (DAR)
48) Elizabeth Williams (BNM)
49) Lhami Sherpa (SHW)
50) Lauren Huntingdon (ANL)
51) Maude Bergeron (UAR)
52) Lacey Turner (BRI)
53) Melanie O'Malley (UAR)
54) Luca Gaspar (UAR)
55) Georgia Bassett (KRY)
56) Alimatou Mboge (BNJ)
57) Daisy Simon (AME)
58) Fi Richardson (KWP)
59) Ruwee Dibaba (COS)
60) Esther Ada (KGS)
61) Jane Marie (LRL)
62) Reagan Schwartz (DAR)
63) Nyonkoling Kaba (BNJ)
64) Claudine Gouin (LEN)
65) Susanna Harrington (LEN)
66) Jessica Andreu (SRN)
67) Sabine Terrier (LEN)
68) Alys Bowen (LEN)
69) Whitney Zold (BNM)
70) Maria Andreu (SRN)
71) Sabina Soca (MTJ)
72) Lusinda Meriñol (KLS)
73) Gabrielle Montenegue (ANL)
74) Esther Shaw (TSA)
75) Queen King (SCO)
76) Pree SePrince (SCO)
77) Mary Williams (SCO)
78) Nabby Tabby (SCO)
79) Lara Basiĉ (MTJ)
80) Katie Lucic (UAR)
81) Ríoghnach Ava (MNM)
82) Abi Forrest (BRI)
83) Tatiyana Vonkra (PLK)
84) Kati Faye (BNJ)
85) Oda Blanco (FFR)
86) Lian Morgan (VKL)
87) Haylee Hedlund (EFL)
88) Putri Pasirpura Mekar Laut (ERM)
89) Zeta Juanis (ERM)
90) Synclair Stemmons (COS)
91) Georgette Cannon (EFL)
92) Meaghan Sharples (EFL)
93) Zahra Tusita (ERM)
94) Mary Crawford-Dixon (TSA)
95) Tang Jiao (LRL)
96) Maria Pariǧi (KLS)
97) Putri Pasirpura Sekar Laut (ERM)
98) Zhan Zexi (LRL)
99) Jessie Sjöberg (VAL)
100) Turoala Muubab (VLT)
101) Sukaina Yunan (EFL)
102) Armi Romppanen (FFR)
103) Finla Juka (VLT)
104) Sarah Dinsdale (KRY)
105) Leone Na (BRI)
106) Avril Romero (PBA)
107) Bernice Wright (ANL)
108) Apala Itari (VLT)
109) Ankyela Suvari (VEK)
110) Catalina Vallejos (COS)
111) Alvina Lash (TTM)
112) Vanessa Lash (TTM)
113) Sheena Lash (TTM)
114) Esmeralda Lash (TTM)
115) Isolde Lundgren (FFR)

TENNIS - Women's Doubles

First Round

8) Juana Reio/Seli Rongavar (VKL) v. 57) Amanda Hervand/Lisa Watson (KRY)
9) Gaia Roosa/Esther Shaw (TSA) v. 56) Sabina Soca/Sanja Molanoviĉ (MTJ)
10) Brenda Capanelli/Michelle Marino (KSK) v. 55) Katherine Richardson/Athaliah True-Path (KWP)
11) Sophie Villa/Natalie Villa (PBA) v. 54) Stamenelta Staur/Tess Ernchester (DCS)
12) Noëmie Gagnon-Paquette/Kelly Coles (KSK) v. 53) Noelle Dennis/Angela Knight (KRY)
13) Ríoghnach Ava/Paraskeva Alfhild (MNM) v. 52) Kili Jalestroshi / Vesilia Imastre (VEK)
14) Sarah Halligan/Emily Wasilchuk (CDG) v. 51) Ruwee Dibaba/Alveen Colby (COS)
15) Catalina Vallejos/Synclair Stemmons (COS) v. 50) Mrs. Codsworth/Helga Rip (KGS)
16) Elke Hartung/Danjiella Zovic (NEG) v. 49) Sydney Meeuwsen/Suvi Simms (DCS)
17) Amanda Acemonster/Esther Ada (KGS) v. 48) Caroline Wdowiak/Iza Wdowiak (KYP)
18) Mariza Kaľat/Lusinda Meriñol (KLS) v. 47) Maryl Church/Mychele Heaton (EFL)
19) Sara Zhuo/Deanne Smith (ETM) v. 46) Lian Morgan/Martina Anger (VKL)
20) Eliana Agramonte/Alda Montreal (SRG) v. 45) Sammantha Hayes/Lucky Haters (BRI)
21) Elena Gálvez/Isabel Sáez (SRG) v. 44) Stacy Clark/Eve Fuller (TAE)
22) Sara Kozan/Lauren Huntingdon (ANL) v. 43) Alicia Cortilla/Jenny Hernandez (PBA)
23) Morna King/Randi Deniau (DAR) v. 42) Laquita Moresk / Kiko Moreto (VLT)
24) Eloise Flynn/Lena Paredes (FFR) v. 41) Finla Juka / Apala Itari (VLT)
25) Kiersten Bullock/Reina Jaber (EFL) v. 40) Zeta Juanis/Zahra Tusita (ERM)
26) Tilly Hamilton/Keira Manchee (FFR) v. 39) Gabrielle Montenegue/Bernice Wright (ANL)
27) Herodias Hardwick/Reagan Schwartz (DAR) v. 38) Putri Pasirpura Sekar Laut/Putri Pasirpura Mekar Laut (ERM)
28) Viktorija Stepancevic/Marina Hasanbegovic (UAR) v. 37) Kimberly Bates/Evelyn Frazier (AME)
29) Kirsten Babcock/Kenzie Millens (CDG) v. 36) Lacey Turner/Amy Blacksmith (BRI)
30) Maria Andreu/Jessica Andreu (SRN) v. 35) Kat Jor/Joae Jones (SCO)
31) Robin Hawkins/Odile Beaufoy (LEN) v. 34) Laxterra Jones/Lucia St. Bernard (SCO)
32) Vanessa Gordon/Sarah Brunelle (LEN) v. 33) Maude Bergeron/Katie Lucic (UAR)

Byes to Round of 32

1) Sonya Gredello/Rosa Levsinky (ETM)
2) Tone Hellström/Tuwa Ström (VAL)
3) Isebail Cunningham/Akulina Fyodorov (TAE)
4) Novalie Nyberg/Alicia Lundström (VAL)
5) Alma Semmes/Marla Gerard (NEG)
6) Lara Basiĉ/Dominika Lisicki (MTJ)
7) Tiffany Love/Staci Harris (KWP)

TENNIS - Mixed Doubles

First Round

11) Lian Morgan/Luciano Ziccardino (VKL) v. 54) Martha True-Path/Balaam True-Path (KWP)
12) Kees Coevorden/Synclair Stemmons (COS) v. 52) Eutaur Jordaniscus/Milene Harman (DCS)*
13) Julian Slazic/Lara Basic (MTJ) v. 53) Damien Arranguiz/Alveen Colby (COS)*
14) Kennex Wilisii / Kiko Moreto (VLT) v. 51) Beanita Logansby/Peter Bobkiss (XAN)
15) Immanuel Randell/Morna King (DAR) v. 50) Mr. Handy/Mrs. Codsworth (KGS)
16) Archelaos Maksim/Ríoghnach Ava (MNM) v. 49) Manuelo Drew/Uzza Park (EFL)
17) Leanne Stewart/Anthony Kawasaki (ETM) v. 48) Herul Iskalre / Yenga Ilestaru (VEK)
18) Mehmet Demirel/Sara Kozan (ANL) v. 47) Judith Wade/Robert Ross (AME)
19) Kurt Dragic/Karina Gerard (NEG) v. 46) Ray Franco/Jennifer Rawlings (KRY)
20) Esther Ada/Min Driel (KGS) v. 45) Tristan Skov/Malci Serjak (FFR)
21) Jorge García/Paul Dresdner (EJM) v. 44) Stacy Clark/Endo Jones (TAE)
22) Cloelius Franklyn/Herodias Hardwick (DAR) v. 43) Brenda Capanelli/Ryan O'Fasi (KSK)
23) Kerem Yusufeli/Lauren Huntingdon (ANL) v. 42) Floyd Williams/Luca Gaspar (UAR)
24) Tomas Jackson/Kenzie Millens (CDG) v. 41) Masashi Maekawa/Genowefa Kowalczyk (FFR)
25) Rosa Levinsky/Hunter Roberts (ETM) v. 40) Naomi Simpson/Greg Franklin (TSA)
26) Claude Hettinger/Sarah Halligan (CDG) v. 39) Jeremy Metagne/Elizabeth Corbisieri (KRY)
27) Turoala Muubab / Sjinkal Muubab (VLT) v. 38) Hemat Darwisa/Zahra Tusita (ERM)
28) Pontus Källström/Melanie O'Malley (UAR) v. 37) Canizares Booker/Roseline Charlesetta (STB)
29) Cecil Samuel/Sue Whelan (LEN) v. 36) Batera Siwara/Zeta Juanis (ERM)
30) Felipe Moreno/Isabel Sáez (SRG) v. 35) Lucia St. Bernard/Kliff Wexton (SCO)
31) Llewellyn Day/Meredith Seller (LEN) v. 34) Serena Sunshine/Paul Huppie (SCO)
32) Cristos Browning/Mya Browning (EFL) v. 33) David Sheppard/Niamh Coleman (TSA)

*Swapped to avoid matchup between 2 teams from the same NOC.

Byes to Round of 32

1) Tyler Budweiser/Isebail Cunningham (TAE)
2) Elizabeth Quehall/Leo Garry (BRI)
3) Mattias Doerwald/Felice Mareaux (NEG)
4) Dominika Lisicki/Rikard Kampl (MTJ)
5) Juana Reio/Colonel Selav Tukerawan (VKL)
6) Leone Na/Lance Mance (BRI)
7) Kamal Dallas/Tiffany Love (KWP)
8) Rick Hampton/Candice Ou (BNM)
9) Glaucy Görög/Annis Van Der Beek (DCS)
10) Michelle Marino/Tom Robson (KSK)


ULTIMATE - Men

Group A

Ethane (ETN)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP)
West Phoenicia (KWP)

Group B

Mattijana (MTJ)
Vangaziland (VNG)
Darmen (DAR)
Free Republics (FFR)

Group C

Vilitan Union (VLT)
Cosumar (COS)
Northwest Kalactin (NWK)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL)

Group D

Monsa (MON)
Liventia (LEN)
Cassadaigua (CDG)
Polkopia (PLK)


ULTIMATE - Women

Group A

The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP)
Ethane (ETN)
Cassadaigua (CDG)
Northwest Kalactin (NWK)

Group B

Mattijana (MTJ)
West Phoenicia (KWP)
Free Republics (FFR)
Liventia (LEN)

Group C

Cosumar (COS)
Vangaziland (VNG)
Vilitan Union (VLT)
Polkopia (PLK)

Group D

Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Darmen (DAR)


UNDERWATER HOCKEY - Men

Group A

Free Republics (FFR)
Vilitan Union (VLT)
Mitra & Soma (MSM)
Baranil (BRN)

Group B

West Phoenicia (KWP)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Vekaiyu (VEK)
Cassadaigua (CDG)

Group C

Ethane (ETN)
Northwest Kalactin (NWK)
Vangaziland (VNG)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL)

Group D

Diarcesia (DCS)
Amuaplye (AME)
Xanneria (XAN)

UNDERWATER HOCKEY - Women

Group A

Free Republics (FFR)
Northwest Kalactin (NWK)
Amuaplye (AME)
Vilitan Union (VLT)

Group B

Baranil (BRN)
Cassadaigua (CDG)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM)

Group C

Ethane (ETN)
Vekaiyu (VEK)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL)

Group D

Mitra & Soma (MSM)
Vangaziland (VNG)
West Phoenicia (KWP)


VOLLEYBALL - Beach - Men

Group A

Troy Veilleux/Ed Pierson (FFR)
Blake Steen/Jamie Steen (TTM)
K.J. Randolph/Tyson House (UAR)
Matheus Sundberg/Tim Fredriksson (VAL)
Marko Salakov/Matej Djurcic (MTJ)

Group B

Tony Nikkola/Mayra Godina (FFR)
Lleu Noschese/Thomas Wilson (DCS)
Ben Stephens/Parson Kenendy (TAE)
Wikra Sentosa/Buli Tikara (ERM)
Salvatoro Ilaroshi / Mateu Pilamorivistre (VEK)

Group C

Linton Marchesi/Max Cole (DCS)
Brock Alistair/Neil Holl (ANL)
Idam Silam/Berki Kara (ERM)
Oscar Newdegate/Conan pen Newerth (KRV)
Lonnie McBride/Lionel Hubbard (AME)

Group D

Tom Maxwell/Chris Hart (ETM)
Micah True-Path/Amos True-Path (KWP)
Lachlan Davies/Horace Best (COS)
Kian Andersson/Marco Björklund (VAL)
Alessandro Bonaventii/Oliver Siigreti (STB)

Group E

Sharad Sinha/Nakula Sinha (HMO)
Preston Rogue/Preston Preston (SCO)
Tyler Dettbreit/Tomas Gapp (KSK)
Andy Barnett/Joe Cox (LEN)
Salvador Cox/Alexei Vanderbilt (TAE)

Group F

Abraham Pardo/Diego Silva (PBA)
Darren Eastlow/Tom Eastlow (KWP)
Ashley Manderson/Aaron Lake (KRY)
Sami Julianic/Dominik Saranic (MTJ)
Gijs Nash/Somerville McElroy (EFL)

Group G

Ove Paterson/Winslow König (DAR)
Buster Ma'Soa/Mito Mahelina (PLY)
Georgius Anup/Volya Andre (MNM)
Hiita Slamma / Locco Mozion (VLT)
Daryl Reubens/Carl Eastwick (KRY)

Group H

Rahim Njo/Asam Scan (VKL)
Mario Vergera/Juan Miguel (SRG)
Deni AEnotir/Veni AEnotir (EJM)
Roger Clarke/Jerry Price (TSA)
Nexus Auleneisis/James Castro (COS)

Group I

Alberto Norrico/Richard Greene (BNM)
John Morhardt/Shawn Oakley (CDG)
Maximilien Riaz/Elijah Najjar (EFL)
Bob Roberts/Wilson Carrick (KYP)
Jonny Andal/Endre Tingelstad (BRN)

Group J

Jorge Fuentes/Ivan Cedeño (UAR)
Benegal Shree/Santosh Shree (HMO)
Tate Sumner/Evan Wiska (ANL)
Micha Dig/Thomas Block (KGS)
Matthieu Choquet/Georges Landry (GUL)

Group K

Emilio Vargas/Jorge Abad (SRG)
Sal Peralta/Pietro Carazzo (NEG)
Michael Simon/Derrick Johnson (BNM)
Tim Peterson/Paul Slaughter (ETM)
Gary Hailstock/Ricky Gersonia (CDG)

Group L

Peter Stockon/Jacob Steinberg (KSK)
Nathan Knox/Corey Lawson (LEN)
Damion Hopkins/Aeary Hill (TSA)
Vricko Maksone / Mrakken Iota (VLT)
Alex Henry/Klay Clay (SCO)

Group M

Nickolas O'Hanigan/Davy Payton (DAR)
Iwan Trouble/Hungwung Trouble (KGS)
Joseph Crusty/Garry Peters (VKL)
Felix Isadora/Gabriel Phillips (STB)
Paolo Sitšilianu/Luka Sitšilianu (KLS)

VOLLEYBALL - Beach - Women

Group A

Arlene Tucker-Williams/Brenda Havea-Rodriguez (BNM)
Apollina Cruz/Marika Adriato (STB)
Jess Stevenson/Susan Bell (VKL)
Tia Varela/Teresa Varela (PBA)
Sarah Hunt/Georgina Waters (KRY)
Jessica Unger/Cinzia Marchesi (FFR)

Group B

Maria Elena Rivera/Dani Curton-Williams (SRN)
Ping Loreto/Keeva Goda (MNM)
Marlina Horn/Renata Horn (TTM)
Female Scrapbot/Female Zombiebot (KGS)
Ashlyn O'Reilly/Tiffany MacMillan (UAR)
Laura Ashcroft/Tracey Thomas (KRY)

Group C

Danika Candela/Cierra Zayas (SRG)
Stupala Meota / Geioa Boaioa (VLT)
Sigolene Cuvillier/Jeanette Renoult (GUL)
Ameli Putintseva/Louisa Dunoviĉa (MTJ)
Siiala Soara / Candi Apretti (VLT)
Mercedes Alba/Rosa Evangelista (STB)

Group D

Rosa Bidara/Erni Tabasan (ERM)
Laran Schopf/Julia Jarama (MTJ)
Laura Morris/Mara Moodley (ETM)
Karissa Tyrrell/Sophia Minty (EFL)
Albina Engström/Isabella Lundin (VAL)
Cassidy Curren/Erica Carter (CDG)

Group E

Amanda Trottier/Gabrielle Lukowicz (KSK)
Veronica Herrera/Bianca Soto (AME)
Nastya Vaduva/Thaisa Vasylyshyn (PLK)
Emily Smith/Aynur Tabak (ANL)
Jessica Shipley/Shannon Standifer (CDG)
Ashley Tilton/Valerie Larson (TAE)


Group F

Katie Tiffin/Jasmine Lamb (ANL)
Flavienne Miles/Laure Kempf (DAR)
Jane Do/Kea Nursha (SCO)
Zoe Fulton/Elys Soutter (KRV)
Mia Abasto/María Paula Costa (SRG)
Abigail Murray/Brooke Robinson (TAE)

Group G

Fride Dahlby/Sissel Lykken (BRN)
Ivessi Nislavi / Selvala Yukoloshu (VEK)
Shawna Paya/Lae Mae Bae Rae Bae (SCO)
Po Lui/Leanna Dunkirk (PLY)
Alabaster True-Path/Sofia Doc (KWP)
Alex Brock/Tanya Musgrave (EFL)

Group H

Virginia Vratar/Fryderyka Borkowska (FFR)
Johanna Richards/Fina Richards (VKL)
Rebecca Fortuna/Nezihe Danailov (DCS)
Tina Price/Brigitte Keyes (ETM)
Aditi Marsi/Jindan Marsi (HMO)

Group I

Rini Ruzzle/Dana Ruzzle (BNM)
Tina Northman/Cacana Demetriing (DCS)
Roseline Beauchamp/Charl Atkinson (LEN)
Leela Dalavi/Kunti Dalavi (HMO)
Florence Bell/Tasha Cole (TSA)

Group J

Yelitza Loopstok/Lissandra Geerman (UAR)
Kate Barnes/Samantha Bryers (TSA)
Dani Schmidt/Else Kargruder (ATK)
Denize Berggren/Milla Lundström (VAL)
Posy Angus/Peninnah Rowntree (DAR)

Group K

Birgit Alissa/Adriana Nederland (KGS)
Ellia Hughes/Patricia Thomas (KSK)
Bianca Gresswell/Kiara Wynyard (KRV)
Nicola Ricchetti/Kelly Nicholls (EJM)
Carla Fernández/Cassidy Reubens (COS)

Group L

Cerys Bowen/Fioled Wellington (LEN)
Ima Rentaka/Yuli Bidata (ERM)
Joke Vander Laan/Carolin Ernst (KYP)
Kylie Wolfe/Cleopatra True-Path (KWP)
Laika Björnsdottir/Ashley Alexander (COS)

VOLLEYBALL - Indoor - Men

Group A

Ethane (ETN)
Mitra & Soma (MSM)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
West Phoenicia (KWP)
Cassadaigua (CDG)

Group B

Valanora (VAL)
Amuaplye (AME)
Vekaiyu (VEK)
Liventia (LEN)
Mattijana (MTJ)

Group C

Kelssek (KSK)
Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO)
Benjamin Mark (BNM)
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL)
Electrum (ETM)

Group D

Illahee (ILA)
Eraman (ERM)
South Covello (SCO)
Free Republics (FFR)
Britonisea (BRI)

Group E

Sargossa (SRG)
Taeshan (TAE)
Teremaran Unified Team (TRM)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Laeral (LRL)

Group F

The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP)
Krytenia (KRY)
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)
Darmen (DAR)
Anollasia (ANL)

Group G

Natanians and Nosts (NTN)
Vilitan Union (VLT)
Cosumar (COS)
Beepee (BPE)
New Saria (TSA)

Group H

Siovanija and Teusland (STL)
Vangaziland (VNG)
Starblaydia (STB)
APOC Coalition (COA)
Kriegiersien (KGS)


Volleyball - Indoor - Women

Group A

Mattijana (MTJ)
Siovanija and Teusland (STL)
The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP)
Illahee (ILA)
Free Republics (FFR)
Natanians and Nosts (NTN)

Group B

Cassadaigua (CDG)
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL)
Teremaran Unified Team (TRM)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Diarcesia (DCS)

Group C

West Phoenicia (KWP)
Kelssek (KSK)
Cosumar (COS)
South Covello (SCO)
Vilitan Union (VLT)

Group D

Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)
Ethane (ETN)
Vekaiyu (VEK)
Anollasia (ANL)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL)

Group E

Banija (BNJ)
Eraman (ERM)
Taeshan (TAE)
Laeral (LRL)
Krytenia (KRY)

Group F

Darmen (DAR)
Amuaplye (AME)
Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO)
Electrum (ETM)
Benjamin Mark (BNM)

Group G

Sargossa (SRG)
Kriegiersien (KGS)
Valanora (VAL)
Mitra & Soma (MSM)
Vangaziland (VNG)

Group H

APOC Coalition (COA)
Liventia (LEN)
Britonisea (BRI)
Starblaydia (STB)
New Saria (TSA)
Last edited by Free Republics on Wed Jan 23, 2019 9:46 pm, edited 11 times in total.
Games of the XIII Olympiad Host
1st: DBC 28, X Winter Olympics, Independents Cup 4, CoH 66
2nd: World Cup 68, DBC 27, U15WC 8, UWCFA Gold Cup I, BoI 15, 2nd Imperial Chap Olympiad, NSCF 11
3rd: World Cups 71 & 81, DBC 29, UWCFC Gold Cup III, GCoS 1
Qualified: World Cups 68, 69, 71, 72, 73, 79
Host: World Cups 68 & 81, CoH 58, X Winter Olympics, World Bowls XXII & XXXI, WBC 42, RUWC 25, Beach Cup XI, World Korfball Classic III, Runner Cup 7
Current Senior Consul: Kyle Bolton (Liberty)
Current Junior Consul: Scarlett Nicholls (Liberty)
Demonym: Republican
Trigram: FFR
Official Nation Name: Federation of Free Republics
A Newcomer's Guide to NS Sports | List of Scorinators and other related programs

User avatar
Free Republics
Minister
 
Posts: 2638
Founded: May 03, 2013
Capitalizt

Postby Free Republics » Sun Jan 06, 2019 5:07 pm

Draws and Formats (Part 4)

WRESTLING - FREESTYLE - Men's 57 kg

Preliminary Round

7) Yummy Redwood (SCO) v. 26) Roldan Schucany (BRI)
8) Jesús Palau (SRG) v. 25) Joel Rust (KWP)
9) Greg Rainey (CDG) v. 24) Javier Pérez (EJM)
10) Yu Sen Rudelt (GUL) v. 23) Aneurin Carr (LEN)
11) Randolph Hamilton (AME) v. 22) Common Gundi (KGS)
12) Munalo Sentari (VLT) v. 21) Ben Green (VNG)
13) Joe Phillips (TSA) v. 20) Clive Hayward (KRY)
14) Aemilianus Sherman (DAR) v. 19) Keith Brendon (ANL)
15) Chander Marwah (HMO) v. 18) Bobby Belbein (VKL)
16) Andreas Dabare (MTJ) v. 17) Jung Ji-sung (KYP)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Mortimer Lackey (ETM)
2) Lokalo Imleveru (VEK)
3) Vincent Norman (KSK)
4) Omar Musliyevich (FFR)
5) Saltorius Manier (COS)
6) Rupinder Sanjay (MNM)

WRESTLING - FREESTYLE - Men's 65 kg

Preliminary Round

8) Oscar Rojas (KRY) v. 25) Blake Yurtsever (BRI)
9) Terenzio Marcelo (FFR) v. 24) Avery Brookings (VNG)
10) Alan Marsh (KSK) v. 23) Fred Jones (KYP)
11) Eoforwine Kenith (MNM) v. 22) Sami Richardson (TSA)
12) Paul Unblinder (SCO) v. 21) Aman Dvivedi (HMO)
13) Selwyn de Clare (LEN) v. 20) Ciardha Bleier (DAR)
14) Dave Hasler (CDG) v. 19) Jaime Murillo (SRG)
15) Salvatoro Ignistru (VEK) v. 18) Jarpen Kozlov (COS)
16) Kunalo Sentari (VLT) v. 17) Hrafnkell Ulgangarssen (YSR)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Bode Belvedere (TAE)
2) Carsten Kaffeegreuch (KGS)
3) Michael Vassal (KWP)
4) Said Dennis (VKL)
5) Anthony Ruan (ETM)
6) Joshua Graham (AME)
7) Kevin Bombastic (MTJ)

WRESTLING - FREESTYLE - Men's 74 kg

Preliminary Round

9) Craig Kuhthulu (KGS) v. 24) Hermann Kendler (BRI)
10) Jonathan Sydney (KWP) v. 23) Matt Yates (KRY)
11) Dier Straits (SCO) v. 22) Evo Kiskarolu (VEK)
12) Luke Wood (TSA) v. 21) Fredi Flinzuber (MTJ)
13) Xavier Costa (SRG) v. 20) Yogarasa Mallaya (HMO)
14) Matthew Stackbein (CDG) v. 19) PJ Rucker (COS)
15) Bogdan Maric (ANL) v. 18) Kenneth Gilbert (AME)
16) Kafo Maoi (VLT) v. 17) Menahem MacCance (DAR)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Helmut Khan (TAE)
2) Donre Mercution (VKL)
3) Vojtech Musil (FFR)
4) Sergio Perez (ETM)
5) Tony Sire (VNG)
6) Simon Rolland (LEN)
7) Raja Vladislav (MNM)
8) Brynthor Viktorssen (YSR)

WRESTLING - FREESTYLE - Men's 86 kg

Preliminary Round

12) Oskar Hermann (ATK) v. 21) Ben Rose (KYP)
13) Christian Moruga (SRG) v. 20) Damon Wallander (KRY)
14) Melvin Pena (AME) v. 19) Rikard Duslama (MTJ)
15) Jean-Pierre Serre (LEN) v. 18) Ruldu Ganapuli (HMO)
16) Jason Chapps (KWP) v. 17) Trollologer (KGS)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Tyler Mitchell (KSK)
2) Ronald Long (ETM)
3) Junalo Sentari (VLT)
4) Giovanni Pessanova (VKL)
5) Will Payne (TSA)
6) Tomoyoki Nakashima (COS)
7) Cazim Kraker (FFR)
8) Pittfall Phoenix (SCO)
9) Lancelot Stafford (BRI)
10) Phil Creary (CDG)
11) Lane Keen (DAR)

WRESTLING - FREESTYLE - Men's 97 kg

Preliminary Round

14) Kpoa Lnofa (VLT) v. 19) Brian Alabama (KWP)
15) Ogler Martche (VKL) v. 18) James Ziege (KRY)
16) Glumur Zavetski (GLS) v. 17) Sami Voar (MTJ)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Dennis Barnes (ETM)
2) Nom Nom (KGS)
3) Theodore Demidov (FFR)
4) Charlie Hayes (LEN)
5) Kaz Burnekk (COS)
6) Keith Norton (EJM)
7) Sayre Hartline (BRI)
8) Benji Hanson (TSA)
9) Ruben French (AME)
10) Tobías Sainz (SRG)
11) Scott Dale (SCO)
12) Alcides Rosario (DAR)
13) Peter Umstott (CDG)

WRESTLING - FREESTYLE - Men's 125 kg

Preliminary Round

11) Nick Pronti (CDG) v. 22) Edward Toyota (KGS)
12) Johnathan Wade (AME) v. 21) Alex Swann (KRY)
13) Abram Barrios (SRG) v. 20) Alexei Nepela (COS)
14) Malique Samson (TSA) v. 19) Sam Denison (ANL)
15) Murat Kaye (KWP) v. 18) Bernie Markham (ETM)
16) Hrolfur Vennarssen (YSR) v. 17) Amosa Dufu (KYP)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Robert Strong (VKL)
2) Otto Bjorn (VNG)
3) Cailean Duirmiad (KSK)
4) Papa Grozpapa (MTJ)
5) Okankao Rekajaleaa (VLT)
6) Ashton Gibson (LEN)
7) Anton Musar (FFR)
8) Vivien Griffith (DAR)
9) Dale Weetwood (SCO)
10) Decca Samadi (BRI)

WRESTLING - FREESTYLE - Women's 48 kg

Preliminary Round

11) Fruity Pebbles (SCO) v. 22) Elaina La Grue (COS)
12) Geirrun Feybrunsdottir (YSR) v. 21) Tiffany Lestrade (KRY)
13) Lillian Waters (TSA) v. 20) Maddie Graham (LEN)
14) Michelle Anderson (ANL) v. 19) Lantanya Bonnes (ETM)
15) Gabriela Rodríguez (EJM) v. 18) Eliora Morris (DAR)
16) Wanja Wololo (KGS) v. 17) Anitz Schönleuber (MTJ)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Maria Schtenko (VKL)
2) Cherrie Cult (KWP)
3) Teegan Wallace (FFR)
4) Elana Viteri (VEK)
5) Tara Bantle (CDG)
6) Geneva Munoz (AME)
7) Uma Nancy (HMO)
8) Kikali Sentari (VLT)
9) Reyna Hannah (MNM)
10) Angelina Montenegro (SRG)

WRESTLING - FREESTYLE - Women's 53 kg

Preliminary Round

11) Lumi Anastasiya (MNM) v. 22) Sue Cults (KWP)
12) BamBam Dell (SCO) v. 21) Jelena Fredamaker (MTJ)
13) Claire Nicholson (KRY) v. 20) Janice Cord (ANL)
14) Lena Parks (TSA) v. 19) Selby Madden (DAR)
15) Janna Severeaux (NEG) v. 18) Magenta Minion (KGS)
16) Felicity Mayer (KYP) v. 17) Mayri Reslateri (VEK)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Paisley Tanaka (KSK)
2) Maddison McKay (FFR)
3) Anna Bonnoyet (COS)
4) Vivian Cross (AME)
5) Danita Griggs (ETM)
6) Pam Berry (VKL)
7) Isabella Segal (CDG)
8) Donna Wilde (LEN)
9) Kumari Holkar (HMO)
10) Minali Sentari (VLT)

WRESTLING - FREESTYLE - Women's 58 kg

Preliminary Round

12) Lela Taft (TSA) v. 21) Julia Grants (KWP)
13) Shannon Hughes (LEN) v. 20) Tonya Carr (AME)
14) Tulia Mkaona (VLT) v. 19) Diane Carter (KRY)
15) Stefani Kunkel (DAR) v. 18) Pippa Ratcliff (KYP)
16) Ju-on Ki Menoit (GUL) v. 17) Naomi Saleh (ANL)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Ronja Rage (KGS)
2) Nancy Bunch (FFR)
3) Teresa McKelty (ETM)
4) Franchesa Grimoli (VNG)
5) Destiny Forsyth (CDG)
6) Katija Joomaka (MTJ)
7) Hidy Bune (VKL)
8) Bhairavi Chitanis (HMO)
9) Anuja Skylar (MNM)
10) YumYum Fish (SCO)
11) Ivalsa Alevenesri (VEK)

WRESTLING - FREESTYLE - Women's 63 kg

Preliminary Round

13) Silly Fish (SCO) v. 20) Sierra Polanco (KYP)
14) Målfrid Dahl (BRN) v. 19) Ilija Ubermaya (MTJ)
15) Shawnda Wedekind (DAR) v. 18) Cassandra Villas (KRY)
16) Olga Olwbear (KGS) v. 17) Catherine Tunwilde (STB)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Stéphanie Bernard (KSK)
2) Basya Martin (TSA)
3) Lillian Griff (ETM)
4) Octavia Tannouri (KWP)
5) Rose Telephone (VKL)
6) Vilari Sentari (VLT)
7) Ruchama Hoogers (FFR)
8) Kari Hamilton (AME)
9) Karina Chapin (CDG)
10) Shakti Tipanis (HMO)
11) Kladia Argsdottir (YSR)
12) Dona Francis (LEN)

WRESTLING - FREESTYLE - Women's 69 kg

Preliminary Round

12) Klaret Jeurissen (COS) v. 21) Irene Ponder (KYP)
13) Norwella Pumpkin (SCO) v. 20) Fabiana Yepes (SRG)
14) Carli Ute (VNG) v. 19) Stacy Toller (TSA)
15) Giulia Froemmel (NEG) v. 18) Rachel Katz (DAR)
16) Maria Dousa (MTJ) v. 17) Eewaara Dawarali (VLT)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Yolanda Norton (ETM)
2) Reshma Tang (FFR)
3) Callie McDonald (KSK)
4) Heidi Bottino (CDG)
5) Fernanda Sanchez Amato (KRY)
6) Pat Rivers (LEN)
7) Komal Misra (HMO)
8) Felicia Gonzales (AME)
9) Caroline Pavy (VKL)
10) Tzarsi Veldriss (KGS)
11) Lady Cuddles Catt (KWP)

WRESTLING - FREESTYLE - Women's 75 kg

Preliminary Round

14) Béatrice Boulet (LEN) v. 19) Horrie Skagness (BRI)
15) Shaina Glass (TSA) v. 18) Gail Monk (KWP)
16) Zara Borun (KRY) v. 17) Alicia Long (AME)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Doris Parker (ETM)
2) Daisy the Devourer (VKL)
3) Mami Grozmami (MTJ)
4) Lara Castro (FFR)
5) Amiri Dumb (KGS)
6) Noapia Xaboa (VLT)
7) Sarah Heisinger (CDG)
8) Alys Ravenelli (KSK)
9) Balova Wazh (AKY)
10) Jayanti Parikh (HMO)
11) Yu Hu (SCO)
12) Emerald Donohue (COS)
13) Placide Cary (DAR)

WRESTLING - GRECO-ROMAN - Men's 59 kg

Preliminary Round

10) Kevin Kann (SCO) v. 23) Nehemiah D'ovidio (BRI)
11) Nik Eryan (KGS) v. 22) Danny Pawlak (EJM)
12) Greg Chesterton (KRY) v. 21) Lucien Bonne (VKL)
13) Yuak Onaok (VLT) v. 20) Michel MacShuibhne (DAR)
14) Xander Simpson-Knight (TSA) v. 19) Earl White (ETM)
15) Kevin Fochi (CDG) v. 18) Ranjan Gazdar (HMO)
16) Ivor McCall (LEN) v. 17) Markus Amo (MTJ)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Quan Gardner (TAE)
2) Ashwyn Colt (KWP)
3) Vinsent Ligari (VEK)
4) Osman Yağız (ANL)
5) Robertino Kloosterboer (FFR)
6) Thomas Collins (AME)
7) Bonner Obsillian (COS)
8) Mitchell Nikolaas (MNM)
9) Czeslaw Hjam Smolak (GLS)

WRESTLING - GRECO-ROMAN - Men's 66 kg

Preliminary Round

11) Frédéric Giles (GUL) v. 22) Ewen Kelly-bootle (BRI)
12) Ringer Viking (VKL) v. 21) Don Loveridge (KYP)
13) Steh Va'Tal (COS) v. 20) Walter Jenkinson (KRY)
14) Proptor Insanus (MTJ) v. 19) Yiisu Ulegari (VEK)
15) Pluak Onaok (VLT) v. 18) Jagadis Singh (HMO)
16) Fred Maimone (CDG) v. 17) Noe Watt (DAR)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Stephen Edwards (ETM)
2) Ewan George (LEN)
3) Kevin Morales (AME)
4) Mehmet Güçlü (ANL)
5) Ismail Boholyubov (FFR)
6) Ollie Stevens (TSA)
7) Manoj Cleopas (MNM)
8) Ross Colt (KWP)
9) Pool Tate (SCO)
10) Gala Dinner (KGS)

WRESTLING - GRECO-ROMAN - Men's 75 kg

Preliminary Round

12) John Scheele (CDG) v. 21) Heinz Engelherz (KGS)
13) Patrick Darius Link (COS) v. 20) Ryan Anderson (EJM)
14) Æthelnoð Bustos (DAR) v. 19) Barry Colt (KWP)
15) Michael Kirschner (KRY) v. 18) Iveri Nela'skivasu (VEK)
16) Callum Price (TSA) v. 17) Jawahar Devadhikar (HMO)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Jean-Philippe Mignard (LEN)
2) Darrin Strickland (AME)
3) Albert Blair (ETM)
4) Henrik Danielsson (FFR)
5) Itso Melyy (VKL)
6) Tuurke Hilmarsson (YSR)
7) Vosgi Ksawery (MNM)
8) Nathan Trent (BRI)
9) Martin Pugendat (MTJ)
10) Shawl Shawn Electric Rectum Bable (SCO)
11) Jlka Inoa (VLT)

WRESTLING - GRECO-ROMAN - Men's 85 kg

Preliminary Round

13) Kpoa Tuaoka (VLT) v. 20) Paul Colt (KWP)
14) Mike Burns (TSA) v. 19) Victor Howard (AME)
15) Stephen Lange (DAR) v. 18) Gus Mostelli (KRY)
16) Tony Heinemann (CDG) v. 17) Daksha Upasani (HMO)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Stanley Whitfield (LEN)
2) Geoff Lloyd (ETM)
3) Swan Cavalere (TAE)
4) Bac Vero (VKL)
5) Kit Havensven (COS)
6) Danil Scutum (MTJ)
7) Kingo Andou (FFR)
8) Asmundur Vilhjalmsson (YSR)
9) Trevor Nuff (SCO)
10) Hasan Polat (ANL)
11) Iwan Derdritte (KGS)
12) Isaiah Come Easy (BRI)

WRESTLING - GRECO-ROMAN - Men's 98 kg

Preliminary Round

15) David Clayton (KRY) v. 18) David Colt (KWP)
16) Marvin Simpson (ETM) v. 17) Willie Patterson (AME)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Pietr Belcin (VKL)
2) Yon Yonverderesolankiokara (TAE)
3) Saoka Zahaosa (VLT)
4) Sami Gladio (MTJ)
5) Giovani Mordetti (COS)
6) Kimi Lindgren (FFR)
7) Lewis Peters (TSA)
8) Ribalt Orkmetzler (KGS)
9) Kurtis Krale (SCO)
10) Jamie Weekes (LEN)
11) Sláine Frye (DAR)
12) Zeke Wollman (CDG)
13) Constantin Bosânceanu (KYP)
14) Rovar Bolasevicz (GLS)

WRESTLING - GRECO-ROMAN - Men's 130 kg

Preliminary Round

16) Irvinn Grumm (COS) v. 17) Shawn Floyd (ETM)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Robert Strong (VKL)
2) Fredi Ingens (MTJ)
3) Louis Westwood (LEN)
4) Gregory Ascott (KWP)
5) Graham Armstrong (KRY)
6) Isa Treurniet (FFR)
7) Matt Arrighetti (EJM)
8) Fabian Hefti (KGS)
9) Kale Veggie (SCO)
10) Nazeel el-Salam (GUL)
11) Val Gehrig (DAR)
12) Adam Reno (TSA)
13) Uiaotebvi Bacjo (VLT)
14) Yuri Krutov (CDG)
15) Javier Thornton (AME)

WRESTLING - GRECO-ROMAN - Women's 48 kg

Preliminary Round

13) Molly Andrewson (TSA) v. 20) Hildur Angus (DAR)
14) Oliamo Quasbo (VLT) v. 19) Julia Gravias (MTJ)
15) Lisa Cassano (KRY) v. 18) Brown Ascott (KWP)
16) Amy Sanchez-Santos (SRN) v. 17) Henriette Marteau (ANL)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Maria Schtenko (VKL)
2) Gwen Stacy (TAE)
3) Rebecca Blomqvist (FFR)
4) Sadie Nicosia (COS)
5) Jessica Minnis (CDG)
6) Sara Fitzgerald (ETM)
7) Lilja Sveinmarsdottir (YSR)
8) Bridget Jayne (MNM)
9) Ulan Batur (KGS)
10) Anya Bhaumik (HMO)
11) Trevorina Nathaniel (SCO)
12) Lillian Silva (AME)

WRESTLING - GRECO-ROMAN - Women's 53 kg

Preliminary Round

14) Tracy Kramer (ANL) v. 19) Alonia Meandertribe (COS)
15) Lady Bernike Ptolemy III (KWP) v. 18) Judit Boesch (DAR)
16) Peggie Scriven (TSA) v. 17) Sajiyya al-Tamir (GUL)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Phoebe Lowerson (FFR)
2) Ashley Cortesi (CDG)
3) Cora Dean (ETM)
4) Tilda Polsen (KRY)
5) Letty Judith (MNM)
6) Veldryn Footpad (KGS)
7) Madri Srivastav (HMO)
8) Paula Revwett (SCO)
9) Ciatra Belot (VKL)
10) Elena Milita (MTJ)
11) Tuaoi Knoasao (VLT)
12) Selia Fisher (TAE)
13) Latoya Tate (AME)

WRESTLING - GRECO-ROMAN - Women's 58 kg

Preliminary Round

15) Flavia Howard (DAR) v. 18) Tori Matthew (KWP)
16) Sukie Low (TSA) v. 17) Scarlett Deo (VKL)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Lenka Fitzsimmons (COS)
2) Simona Pelletier (ETM)
3) Carly Hales (KRY)
4) Rachel Courtney (CDG)
5) Selam Kristensen (FFR)
6) Donatienne Aytaç (MNM)
7) Dana Ilijad (MTJ)
8) Yaxleyna Bradley (SCO)
9) Tjen Smeja (KGS)
10) Shreya Viswan (HMO)
11) Helga Bredesen (BRN)
12) Josefina Karlisdottir (GLS)
13) Jukaol Nokansa (VLT)
14) Andi Fisher (TAE)

WRESTLING - GRECO-ROMAN - Women's 63 kg

Preliminary Round

12) Roni Silvera (SRN) v. 21) Kathy Loring-Morse (COS)
13) Rala Al-Tazim (GUL) v. 20) Natasha Parks (KWP)
14) Jane Fisher (TAE) v. 19) Fiona Barrington (KYP)
15) Annabelle Yates (KRY) v. 18) Nellie Richardson (AME)
16) Kristin Rickard (DAR) v. 17) Barbara Jenson (ANL)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Sascha Ham (ETM)
2) Sappheire Kaspar (TSA)
3) Chelsea Kelton (CDG)
4) Phoebe Cel (VKL)
5) Hasija Rovere (FFR)
6) Sara Nauta (MTJ)
7) Mukalila Javlia'a (VLT)
8) Dilyara Baurzhanova (ALM)
9) Kourtney Smith (SCO)
10) Selennia Astral (KGS)
11) Minakshi Thakre (HMO)

WRESTLING - GRECO-ROMAN - Women's 69 kg

Preliminary Round

14) Lasya Chakarvarti (HMO) v. 19) Svala Rip (KGS)
15) Mandy Fisher (TAE) v. 18) Tia Parks (KRY)
16) Tessie Nathanson (DAR) v. 17) Becky Turner (ETM)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Cora Schiavone (FFR)
2) Gorana Lap (VKL)
3) Kiersten Keller (CDG)
4) Tukalila Javlia'a (VLT)
5) Lady Tana-shay Zimbabwe (KWP)
6) Nikita Gladiatora (MTJ)
7) Leyla Artan (ANL)
8) Dianne Cole (AME)
9) Adelheid Hauswirth (COS)
10) Devon Christian (TSA)
11) Samantha Book (SCO)
12) Hafliða Jósúasdottir (YSR)
13) Dilyara Baurzhanova (ALM)

WRESTLING - GRECO-ROMAN - Women's 75 kg

Preliminary Round

15) Candy Fisher (TAE) v. 18) Zoe Trollchaos (KGS)
16) Penelope Fletcher (KRY) v. 17) Ceolla Carrier (ETM)

Byes to Round of 16

1) Daisy the Devourer (VKL)
2) Liesel Von Lichtenstein (KWP)
3) Jasmin Domina (MTJ)
4) Amelia Grov (FFR)
5) Cassie Crockett (CDG)
6) Hrafntinna Einirsdottir (YSR)
7) Karen McDonald (AME)
8) Dilyara Baurzhanova (ALM)
9) Dexie Benbrow (TSA)
10) Rell Dell Haal (SCO)
11) Sarojini Padhya (HMO)
12) Nadia Gerzeh (COS)
13) Andra Bradford (DAR)
14) Youaz Noasina (VLT)


Schedule - Groups of 3/4

MD1 - 1v4, 2v3
MD2 - 4v3, 1v2
MD3 - 2v4, 3v1

In groups of 3, any team playing 4 has a bye.

Schedule - Groups of 4/5 and Groups of 5/6

MD1 - 1v6, 2v5, 3v4
MD2 - 6v4, 5v3, 1v2
MD3 - 2v6, 3v1, 4v5
MD4 - 6v5, 1v4, 2v3
MD5 - 3v6, 4v2, 5v1

In groups of 4, any team playing 5 or 6 has a bye. In groups of 5, any team playing 6 has a bye.

Schedule - Groups of 6/7 and 7/8

MD1 - 1v8, 2v7, 3v6, 4v5
MD2 - 8v5, 6v4, 7v3, 1v2
MD3 - 2v8, 3v1, 4v7, 5v6
MD4 - 8v6, 7v5, 1v4, 2v3
MD5 - 3v8, 4v2, 5v1, 6v7
MD6 - 8v7, 1v6, 2v5, 3v4
MD7 - 4v8, 5v3, 6v2, 7v1
Last edited by Free Republics on Sun Jan 06, 2019 5:28 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Games of the XIII Olympiad Host
1st: DBC 28, X Winter Olympics, Independents Cup 4, CoH 66
2nd: World Cup 68, DBC 27, U15WC 8, UWCFA Gold Cup I, BoI 15, 2nd Imperial Chap Olympiad, NSCF 11
3rd: World Cups 71 & 81, DBC 29, UWCFC Gold Cup III, GCoS 1
Qualified: World Cups 68, 69, 71, 72, 73, 79
Host: World Cups 68 & 81, CoH 58, X Winter Olympics, World Bowls XXII & XXXI, WBC 42, RUWC 25, Beach Cup XI, World Korfball Classic III, Runner Cup 7
Current Senior Consul: Kyle Bolton (Liberty)
Current Junior Consul: Scarlett Nicholls (Liberty)
Demonym: Republican
Trigram: FFR
Official Nation Name: Federation of Free Republics
A Newcomer's Guide to NS Sports | List of Scorinators and other related programs

User avatar
Free Republics
Minister
 
Posts: 2638
Founded: May 03, 2013
Capitalizt

Postby Free Republics » Tue Jan 08, 2019 9:01 am

Day 1 Results


ARCHERY - Men’s Individual - Ranking Round
Reigning Champion: Engelbert Wilderama (TAE) (Individual), Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) (Team)

Results
1 Zafer Tozkoparan (ANL) 676 35 5
2 Matej Pingov (MTJ) 675 31 10
3 Michihito Makino (FFR) 672 34 9
4 Pete Long (KWP) 672 33 9
5 Runolf Swift (VNG) 672 29 10
6 Joseph Pigot (FFR) 671 35 3
7 Marius Bergen (STL) 671 33 9
8 Tuiali Rijamora (VLT) 670 30 8
9 Carter Boomtruck (SCO) 669 27 5
10 Lazarus Doherty (KWP) 667 29 4
11 Javier Cortez (VNG) 667 26 8
12 Joe Ryan (VNG) 666 29 5
13 Alastair Blanchard-Sweet (KYP) 665 27 5
14 Jens Thorn (STL) 664 28 3
15 Efecan Demir (ANL) 664 27 7
16 Jualil Mieupa (VLT) 662 30 6
17 Sataevani Maenolil (EJM) 662 26 10
18 Jeremy Williamson (KYP) 661 30 3
19 Robert Cernoviic (KRV) 660 27 11
20 Englebert Wilderama (TAE) 660 27 5
21 Leglaf Loverboy (KGS) 660 25 4
22 Arthur Tregonning (KRV) 660 24 8
23 Joss Adams (TSA) 659 28 11
24 Manuel Åkesson (VAL) 659 27 6
25 Rahman Malik al-Maliki (COA) 659 26 5
26 Simon Snow (KYP) 659 23 4
27 The Grinch (SCG) 659 22 4
28 Cairo Carpenter (DAR) 659 20 6
29 Robert Chester (COA) 658 26 9
30 Nairem Mainadebushi (BNM) 658 20 5
31 Cary Summers (AME) 657 25 6
32 Ryan Carraway (CDG) 657 25 5
33 Chinara Bazarova (ALM) 657 22 5
34 Dave Kaspersky (EJM) 657 22 4
35 Dominik Letzmann (MTJ) 657 20 6
36 Harmon Ulysses (SCO) 656 27 5
37 Pneta Riaoks (VLT) 656 27 4
38 Zulayho Tursanova (ALM) 656 22 6
39 Jonathan Harker (LRL) 656 21 4 (drawing of lots)
40 Nick North (SCO) 656 21 4 (drawing of lots)
41 Hiiru Haiijiru (STB) 656 21 3
42 Roland Tell (NEG) 656 20 6
43 Edward Russo (CDG) 656 19 0
44 Baron Jedidah Gryphon (KWP) 655 23 3
45 Agustin Estébanez (EJM) 655 22 7
46 Zulfiya Narzuqulova (ALM) 655 22 5
47 Alexander Thorsen (FFR) 655 21 2
48 Daniel Bergström (VAL) 654 22 7
49 Samuel Buttons (ETN) 654 22 5
50 Sigmund Juel (BRN) 654 21 2
51 Imran Al-Jazari (GRG) 654 20 2
52 Fred Wilson (NWK) 654 19 7
53 Vilde Månsson (VAL) 653 24 5
54 Ashley Katon (STB) 653 22 3
55 Stanislav Strauss (COA) 653 19 5
56 Jago Jenkins (KRV) 653 18 5
57 Jeff Le (BNM) 653 18 4
58 Austin Wingard (CDG) 652 22 8
59 Kyler Fitzsimmons (TAE) 651 19 2
60 Daniel Hurtado (ECB) 651 17 2
61 Michael Duncan (ETM) 650 22 3
62 Harrison Isaacs (LEN) 650 20 5
63 Robert Indigo (TAE) 650 19 7
64 Craig Knowles (SCT) 650 18 1
65 Reuben Gutsu (TTM) 649 18 5
66 Niko Zalman (MNM) 649 17 5
67 Rodney Sulen (VKL) 649 17 2
68 Sam Phillips (TSA) 648 18 2
69 Harrison Ivanov (PLK) 648 13 3
70 Dario Monseev (PLK) 647 20 1
71 Ragoba Limbu (HMO) 646 19 1
72 Gorky Denk (VKL) 646 16 2
73 Grant Sherman (ILA) 646 15 1
74 Dion Cove (EFL) 645 21 4
75 Ivan Gulseth (BRN) 645 19 8
76 Yiisu Esklivaki (VEK) 645 15 1
77 Matthäus Rios (DAR) 644 20 2
78 Aleksandr Opoin (PLK) 644 18 3
79 Nyo Vuseri (VEK) 644 16 5
80 Yannick Kanoninas (KSK) 644 16 4
81 Ruan Gang (LRL) 644 15 4
82 Matt Roberts (TSA) 644 12 5
83 Mack Rule (COS) 643 18 4
84 Billy Pennington (LEN) 643 16 5
85 Max Pridem (STB) 642 21 6
86 Julian Samson (ETN) 642 17 5
87 Abdul Jabbaar Hepler (EFL) 642 12 2
88 Brian Malkam (KRY) 641 19 2
89 Jelmer River-Louis (EFL) 641 18 0
90 Samuel Brewer (ETM) 641 16 1
91 Ted Willis (NWK) 641 15 3
92 Smithy Stevens (BRI) 641 15 1
93 Ivo Yskaveri (VEK) 641 12 0
94 Shanti Raj (HMO) 640 17 0
95 Bernard Bowstring (KGS) 639 16 4
96 Benedikt Holmwood (DAR) 639 15 3
97 Skelton Dillon-Keynes (BRI) 639 15 2
98 Daniel Hertung (NEG) 639 14 6
99 Kevin Stringer (ILA) 638 15 3
100 Jeff Loufter (KSK) 637 14 4
101 Bastien Rolland (LRL) 636 16 7
102 Josué Carballar (SRG) 635 16 2
103 Maurice Holmes (KRY) 635 14 4
104 Vikram George (BNM) 635 14 1
105 Siram Valjakka (COS) 635 8 0
106 Lorenzo Mateo (ECB) 633 15 1
107 Dhule Bajpai (HMO) 633 13 3
108 Haywood Kollen (ETN) 633 12 3
109 Alexis Tasis (SRG) 632 11 1
110 Hudson sever (NWK) 632 9 1
111 Davidson Kluger (KSK) 631 14 4
112 Bård Moen (BRN) 631 9 1
113 Ben Herta (KRY) 630 12 3
114 Jaime Nuno (ECB) 629 11 3
115 Jacob Wright (BRI) 629 10 3
116 Valentín Madrid (SRG) 628 14 4
117 Édouard Poivre (LEN) 627 13 1
118 Tomas Samaric (MTJ) 627 12 3
119 Tarvoyant Dodd (COS) 627 10 0
120 Bryan Lawrence (ETM) 627 7 3
121 Nordom Modron (KGS) 626 11 3
122 Racen Pereltier (VKL) 620 7 0


First Round

7) Marius Bergen (STL) v. 122) Racen Pereltier (VKL)
8) Tuiali Rijamora (VLT) v. 121) Nordom Modron (KGS)
9) Carter Boomtruck (SCO) v. 120) Bryan Lawrence (ETM)
10) Lazarus Doherty (KWP) v. 119) Tarvoyant Dodd (COS)
11) Javier Cortez (VNG) v. 118) Tomas Samaric (MTJ)
12) Joe Ryan (VNG) v. 117) Édouard Poivre (LEN)
13) Alastair Blanchard-Sweet (KYP) v. 116) Valentín Madrid (SRG)
14) Jens Thorn (STL) v. 115) Jacob Wright (BRI)
15) Efecan Demir (ANL) v. 114) Jaime Nuno (ECB)
16) Jualil Mieupa (VLT) v. 113) Ben Herta (KRY)
17) Sataevani Maenolil (EJM) v. 112) Bård Moen (BRN)
18) Jeremy Williamson (KYP) v. 111) Davidson Kluger (KSK)
19) Robert Cernoviic (KRV) v. 110) Hudson sever (NWK)
20) Englebert Wilderama (TAE) v. 109) Alexis Tasis (SRG)
21) Leglaf Loverboy (KGS) v. 108) Haywood Kollen (ETN)
22) Arthur Tregonning (KRV) v. 107) Dhule Bajpai (HMO)
23) Joss Adams (TSA) v. 106) Lorenzo Mateo (ECB)
24) Manuel Åkesson (VAL) v. 105) Siram Valjakka (COS)
25) Rahman Malik al-Maliki (COA) v. 104) Vikram George (BNM)
26) Simon Snow (KYP) v. 103) Maurice Holmes (KRY)
27) The Grinch (SCG) v. 102) Josué Carballar (SRG)
28) Cairo Carpenter (DAR) v. 101) Bastien Rolland (LRL)
29) Robert Chester (COA) v. 100) Jeff Loufter (KSK)
30) Nairem Mainadebushi (BNM) v. 99) Kevin Stringer (ILA)
31) Cary Summers (AME) v. 98) Daniel Hertung (NEG)
32) Ryan Carraway (CDG) v. 97) Skelton Dillon-Keynes (BRI)
33) Chinara Bazarova (ALM) v. 96) Benedikt Holmwood (DAR)
34) Dave Kaspersky (EJM) v. 95) Bernard Bowstring (KGS)
35) Dominik Letzmann (MTJ) v. 94) Shanti Raj (HMO)
36) Harmon Ulysses (SCO) v. 93) Ivo Yskaveri (VEK)
37) Pneta Riaoks (VLT) v. 92) Smithy Stevens (BRI)
38) Zulayho Tursanova (ALM) v. 91) Ted Willis (NWK)
39) Jonathan Harker (LRL) v. 90) Samuel Brewer (ETM)
40) Nick North (SCO) v. 89) Jelmer River-Louis (EFL)
41) Hiiru Haiijiru (STB) v. 88) Brian Malkam (KRY)
42) Roland Tell (NEG) v. 87) Abdul Jabbaar Hepler (EFL)
43) Edward Russo (CDG) v. 86) Julian Samson (ETN)
44) Baron Jedidah Gryphon (KWP) v. 85) Max Pridem (STB)
45) Agustin Estébanez (EJM) v. 84) Billy Pennington (LEN)
46) Zulfiya Narzuqulova (ALM) v. 83) Mack Rule (COS)
47) Alexander Thorsen (FFR) v. 82) Matt Roberts (TSA)
48) Daniel Bergström (VAL) v. 81) Ruan Gang (LRL)
49) Samuel Buttons (ETN) v. 80) Yannick Kanoninas (KSK)
50) Sigmund Juel (BRN) v. 79) Nyo Vuseri (VEK)
51) Imran Al-Jazari (GRG) v. 78) Aleksandr Opoin (PLK)
52) Fred Wilson (NWK) v. 77) Matthäus Rios (DAR)
53) Vilde Månsson (VAL) v. 76) Yiisu Esklivaki (VEK)
54) Ashley Katon (STB) v. 75) Ivan Gulseth (BRN)
55) Stanislav Strauss (COA) v. 74) Dion Cove (EFL)
56) Jago Jenkins (KRV) v. 73) Grant Sherman (ILA)
57) Jeff Le (BNM) v. 72) Gorky Denk (VKL)
58) Austin Wingard (CDG) v. 71) Ragoba Limbu (HMO)
59) Kyler Fitzsimmons (TAE) v. 70) Dario Monseev (PLK)
60) Daniel Hurtado (ECB) v. 69) Harrison Ivanov (PLK)
61) Michael Duncan (ETM) v. 68) Sam Phillips (TSA)
62) Harrison Isaacs (LEN) v. 67) Rodney Sulen (VKL)
63) Robert Indigo (TAE) v. 66) Niko Zalman (MNM)
64) Craig Knowles (SCT) v. 65) Reuben Gutsu (TTM)

Byes to Round of 64

1) Zafer Tozkoparan (ANL)
2) Matej Pingov (MTJ)
3) Michihito Makino (FFR)
4) Pete Long (KWP)
5) Runolf Swift (VNG)
6) Joseph Pigot (FFR)

Team

Results
1 Vangaziland (VNG) 2005
2 Free Republics (FFR) 1998
3 West Phoenicia (KWP) 1994
4 Vilitan Union (VLT) 1988
5 The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP) 1985
6 South Covello (SCO) 1981
7 Elejamie (EJM) 1974
8 Kernovi and Rewgwlas (KRV) 1973
9 APOC Coalition (COA) 1970
10 Altai Almas (ALM) 1968
11 Valanora (VAL) 1966
12 Cassadaigua (CDG) 1965
13 Taeshan (TAE) 1961
14 Mattijana (MTJ) 1959
15 Starblaydia (STB) 1951 64 12
16 New Saria (TSA) 1951 58 18
17 Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) 1949
18 Benjamin Mark (BNM) 1946
19 Darmen (DAR) 1942
20 Polkopia (PLK) 1939
21 Laeral (LRL) 1936
22 Baranil (BRN) 1930 49 11
23 Vekaiyu (VEK) 1930 43 6
24 Ethane (ETN) 1929
25 Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 1928
26 Northwest Kalactin (NWK) 1927
27 Kriegiersien (KGS) 1925
28 Liventia (LEN) 1920
29 Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO) 1919
30 Electrum (ETM) 1918
31 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL) 1915
32 El Chupacabras (ECB) 1913
33 Kelssek (KSK) 1912
34 Britonisea (BRI) 1909
35 Krytenia (KRY) 1906
36 Cosumar (COS) 1905
37 Sargossa (SRG) 1895


First Round

28) Liventia (LEN) v. 37) Sargossa (SRG)
29) Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO) v. 36) Cosumar (COS)
30) Electrum (ETM) v. 35) Krytenia (KRY)
31) Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL) v. 34) Britonisea (BRI)
32) El Chupacabras (ECB) v. 33) Kelssek (KSK)

Byes to Round of 32

1) Vangaziland (VNG)
2) Free Republics (FFR)
3) West Phoenicia (KWP)
4) Vilitan Union (VLT)
5) The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP)
6) South Covello (SCO)
7) Elejamie (EJM)
8) Kernovi and Rewgwlas (KRV)
9) APOC Coalition (COA)
10) Altai Almas (ALM)
11) Valanora (VAL)
12) Cassadaigua (CDG)
13) Taeshan (TAE)
14) Mattijana (MTJ)
15) Starblaydia (STB)
16) New Saria (TSA)
17) Teremaran Unified Team (TRM)
18) Benjamin Mark (BNM)
19) Darmen (DAR)
20) Polkopia (PLK)
21) Laeral (LRL)
22) Baranil (BRN)
23) Vekaiyu (VEK)
24) Ethane (ETN)
25) Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
26) Northwest Kalactin (NWK)
27) Kriegiersien (KGS)

ARCHERY - Women’s Individual - Ranking Round
Reigning Champion: Ameila Defence (KWP) (Individual), Paripana Sporting Council (PSC) (Team)

Results
1 Rita Giordano (FFR) 669 27 14
2 Tiara Centen (FFR) 664 23 10
3 Drainswampa Ortinez (SCO) 661 27 7
4 Liselotte Schierer (STL) 659 25 8
5 Arianne Buttessen (VNG) 657 17 5
6 Amelia Defence (KWP) 655 21 6
7 Brie (KGS) 655 19 6
8 Braxta Bree (SCO) 655 16 3
9 Katja Kreuzana (MTJ) 655 15 5
10 Evelyn Marshallsay (KYP) 653 18 6
11 Sara Patrick (AME) 652 21 10
12 Marcela Vajicova (FFR) 651 21 10
13 Lacey-May Rodgers (KYP) 651 21 7
14 The Grinch's Wife (SCG) 651 19 5
15 Amanda Barry (CDG) 650 19 7 (drawing of lots)
16 Elissa Hill (VNG) 650 19 7 (drawing of lots)
17 My Löfgren (VAL) 650 17 9
18 Danby Nielsen (VNG) 650 15 8
19 Aeris (KGS) 649 17 8
20 Robina Huda (ERM) 648 22 4
21 Özde Kara (ANL) 648 16 7
22 Andrea Dimas (EJM) 648 16 4
23 Lady Violet Hungary II (KWP) 648 13 3
24 Holly King (TSA) 647 20 7
25 Evolin Archer (TAE) 647 16 6
26 Hedda Nordström (VAL) 646 18 6
27 Ivana Maneva (STL) 646 16 5
28 Michelle Kidman (EJM) 646 16 2
29 Zelda Moraia (VLT) 646 15 6
30 Andini Muda (ERM) 646 14 3
31 Serena Tong (KWP) 645 15 8
32 Andrea Plummer (COS) 644 18 3
33 Xanthippe Essence (MNM) 644 17 9
34 Triniti Moraia (VLT) 644 17 4
35 Viktoriya Nastayevna (PLK) 644 15 6
36 Xa Besere (VEK) 643 17 5
37 Nadia Rashad (GRG) 643 15 4
38 Lara Sundström (VAL) 643 14 6
39 Aksynia Verestresko (VEK) 643 13 6
40 Teigan James (KRV) 643 13 4
41 Floria Nevistro (VEK) 642 18 9
42 Benigna Yolanda Ramirez (KYP) 642 17 6
43 Kendra Opal (SCO) 642 15 5
44 Jelena Allicic (MTJ) 642 15 1
45 Mia Richardson (BRI) 642 10 2
46 Joana Pelletier (KRV) 641 18 11
47 Georgina Gardiner (KRY) 640 14 6
48 Malene Sween (BRN) 640 14 5
49 Sarah Carpenter (SCT) 640 10 3
50 Azure Peterson (DAR) 639 16 5
51 Sharon Tenagazalu (BNM) 639 15 4
52 Lara Moraia (VLT) 639 13 3
53 Rosaline Schumacher (TAE) 638 15 7
54 Claire Richet (COS) 638 13 2
55 Ophelia Vargas (COA) 638 9 4
56 Ashley Whitman (CDG) 637 14 6
57 Michelle Zelmerlow (KRY) 637 12 5
58 Elnura Aminjonova (ALM) 636 17 7
59 Justina Alves da Silva (EJM) 636 17 4
60 Makina Bengtsson (EFL) 636 15 4
61 Phillipa Gabbiani (KRY) 636 14 3
62 Milana Nikolic (ANL) 636 13 4
63 Emilie Schmitt (LRL) 636 12 3
64 Alana Benbow (STB) 635 11 4
65 Raya Aniyareva (ALM) 634 15 5
66 Chelsea Wingard (CDG) 634 13 3
67 Jessabel Bender (TAE) 633 14 5
68 Cecile Frecado (NEG) 633 13 5
69 Vera Veracruz (COA) 633 12 5
70 Molly Green (TSA) 633 11 4
71 Mantis Elfelchen (KGS) 632 10 3
72 Dara Merci (ERM) 632 9 3
73 Clare Yadao (STB) 631 13 7
74 Zinaida Azova (COA) 631 13 3
75 Capricia Dressler (DAR) 631 12 2
76 Hannah Clarke (ETM) 631 11 4
77 Anna Perkins (KSK) 631 11 1
78 Erin Campos (BNM) 631 5 1
79 Anne Dixon (ETM) 630 11 5
80 Emily Rosenberg (KSK) 630 10 4
81 Catarina Barrios (SRG) 630 7 3
82 Kaitlyn Mostafa (EFL) 629 10 5
83 Amanda Martinez (ECB) 629 10 3
84 Klära Jesterberg (DMN) 629 9 3
85 Juliana Madrigal (PBA) 629 7 2
86 Clara Fernandez (ECB) 628 14 8
87 Parpi Ghafurov (ALM) 628 13 3
88 Ania Blue (ETN) 628 12 3
89 Noemie Kwan (LRL) 628 11 2
90 Ceri Bowen (LEN) 627 13 5
91 Uma Dugatti (NEG) 627 11 3 (drawing of lots)
92 Alia Adhya (HMO) 627 11 3 (drawing of lots)
93 Inga Wilkins (DAR) 627 9 3
94 Julianna Skye (ILA) 627 8 1
95 Luciana Pearce (LEN) 626 10 6
96 Sanja Illicic (MTJ) 625 11 8
97 Emma Clark (TSA) 625 10 1
98 Sulini Muzumdar (HMO) 625 7 3
99 Jamie Linn (ILA) 625 7 2
100 Amira Knight (EFL) 624 7 2
101 Teigan Loveday (KRV) 623 11 4
102 Matilda Bostragenis (VKL) 623 10 2
103 Alexandra Carsons (ETN) 621 4 1
104 Palak Shrivastava (HMO) 620 7 2
105 Kayelle Joshelle (BRI) 620 7 1
106 Caroline Penskiona (VKL) 620 6 1 (drawing of lots)
107 Raurina Maleeka Smith Patterson (BRI) 620 6 1 (drawing of lots)
108 Indira Ever (TTM) 620 5 0
109 Sølvi Flatten (BRN) 619 9 3
110 Lindsey Harwood (KSK) 619 6 1
111 Laura Bucio (ECB) 618 11 1
112 Clementine MacNeil (ETN) 618 10 3
113 Taylor Rhee (BNM) 618 7 2
114 Ragna Langerud (BRN) 618 6 2
115 Caitlin Bennett (LEN) 617 7 2
116 Maleeha Hassan (LRL) 616 8 2
117 Cassandra Stiles (STB) 615 12 3
118 Ángeles Gaona (SRG) 615 5 3
119 Estela Moya (SRG) 614 5 3
120 Rani Sadolikar (COS) 613 3 2
121 Cara Godevna (PLK) 613 3 0
122 Judith Stevenson (ETM) 611 9 1
123 Sol Mesquite (VKL) 610 9 6


First Round

6) Amelia Defence (KWP) v. 123) Sol Mesquite (VKL)
7) Brie (KGS) v. 122) Judith Stevenson (ETM)
8) Braxta Bree (SCO) v. 121) Cara Godevna (PLK)
9) Katja Kreuzana (MTJ) v. 120) Rani Sadolikar (COS)
10) Evelyn Marshallsay (KYP) v. 119) Estela Moya (SRG)
11) Sara Patrick (AME) v. 118) Ángeles Gaona (SRG)
12) Marcela Vajicova (FFR) v. 117) Cassandra Stiles (STB)
13) Lacey-May Rodgers (KYP) v. 116) Maleeha Hassan (LRL)
14) The Grinch's Wife (SCG) v. 115) Caitlin Bennett (LEN)
15) Amanda Barry (CDG) v. 114) Ragna Langerud (BRN)
16) Elissa Hill (VNG) v. 113) Taylor Rhee (BNM)
17) My Löfgren (VAL) v. 112) Clementine MacNeil (ETN)
18) Danby Nielsen (VNG) v. 111) Laura Bucio (ECB)
19) Aeris (KGS) v. 110) Lindsey Harwood (KSK)
20) Robina Huda (ERM) v. 109) Sølvi Flatten (BRN)
21) Özde Kara (ANL) v. 108) Indira Ever (TTM)
22) Andrea Dimas (EJM) v. 107) Raurina Maleeka Smith Patterson (BRI)
23) Lady Violet Hungary II (KWP) v. 106) Caroline Penskiona (VKL)
24) Holly King (TSA) v. 105) Kayelle Joshelle (BRI)
25) Evolin Archer (TAE) v. 104) Palak Shrivastava (HMO)
26) Hedda Nordström (VAL) v. 103) Alexandra Carsons (ETN)
27) Ivana Maneva (STL) v. 102) Matilda Bostragenis (VKL)
28) Michelle Kidman (EJM) v. 101) Teigan Loveday (KRV)
29) Zelda Moraia (VLT) v. 100) Amira Knight (EFL)
30) Andini Muda (ERM) v. 99) Jamie Linn (ILA)
31) Serena Tong (KWP) v. 98) Sulini Muzumdar (HMO)
32) Andrea Plummer (COS) v. 97) Emma Clark (TSA)
33) Xanthippe Essence (MNM) v. 96) Sanja Illicic (MTJ)
34) Triniti Moraia (VLT) v. 95) Luciana Pearce (LEN)
35) Viktoriya Nastayevna (PLK) v. 94) Julianna Skye (ILA)
36) Xa Besere (VEK) v. 93) Inga Wilkins (DAR)
37) Nadia Rashad (GRG) v. 92) Alia Adhya (HMO)
38) Lara Sundström (VAL) v. 91) Uma Dugatti (NEG)
39) Aksynia Verestresko (VEK) v. 90) Ceri Bowen (LEN)
40) Teigan James (KRV) v. 89) Noemie Kwan (LRL)
41) Floria Nevistro (VEK) v. 88) Ania Blue (ETN)
42) Benigna Yolanda Ramirez (KYP) v. 87) Parpi Ghafurov (ALM)
43) Kendra Opal (SCO) v. 86) Clara Fernandez (ECB)
44) Jelena Allicic (MTJ) v. 85) Juliana Madrigal (PBA)
45) Mia Richardson (BRI) v. 84) Klära Jesterberg (DMN)
46) Joana Pelletier (KRV) v. 83) Amanda Martinez (ECB)
47) Georgina Gardiner (KRY) v. 82) Kaitlyn Mostafa (EFL)
48) Malene Sween (BRN) v. 81) Catarina Barrios (SRG)
49) Sarah Carpenter (SCT) v. 80) Emily Rosenberg (KSK)
50) Azure Peterson (DAR) v. 79) Anne Dixon (ETM)
51) Sharon Tenagazalu (BNM) v. 78) Erin Campos (BNM)
52) Lara Moraia (VLT) v. 77) Anna Perkins (KSK)
53) Rosaline Schumacher (TAE) v. 76) Hannah Clarke (ETM)
54) Claire Richet (COS) v. 75) Capricia Dressler (DAR)
55) Ophelia Vargas (COA) v. 74) Zinaida Azova (COA)
56) Ashley Whitman (CDG) v. 73) Clare Yadao (STB)
57) Michelle Zelmerlow (KRY) v. 72) Dara Merci (ERM)
58) Elnura Aminjonova (ALM) v. 71) Mantis Elfelchen (KGS)
59) Justina Alves da Silva (EJM) v. 70) Molly Green (TSA)
60) Makina Bengtsson (EFL) v. 69) Vera Veracruz (COA)
61) Phillipa Gabbiani (KRY) v. 68) Cecile Frecado (NEG)
62) Milana Nikolic (ANL) v. 67) Jessabel Bender (TAE)
63) Emilie Schmitt (LRL) v. 66) Chelsea Wingard (CDG)
64) Alana Benbow (STB) v. 65) Raya Aniyareva (ALM)

Byes to Round of 64

1) Rita Giordano (FFR)
2) Tiara Centen (FFR)
3) Drainswampa Ortinez (SCO)
4) Liselotte Schierer (STL)
5) Arianne Buttessen (VNG)

Team

Results
1 Free Republics (FFR) 1984
2 South Covello (SCO) 1958
3 Vangaziland (VNG) 1957
4 West Phoenicia (KWP) 1948
5 The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP) 1946
6 Valanora (VAL) 1939
7 Kriegiersien (KGS) 1936 46 17
8 Eraman (ERM) 1936 45 10
9 Elejamie (EJM) 1930
10 Vilitan Union (VLT) 1929
11 Vekaiyu (VEK) 1928
12 Mattijana (MTJ) 1922
13 Cassadaigua (CDG) 1921
14 Taeshan (TAE) 1918
15 Krytenia (KRY) 1913
16 Kernovi and Rewgwlas (KRV) 1907
17 New Saria (TSA) 1905
18 Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) 1903
19 APOC Coalition (COA) 1902
20 Altai Almas (ALM) 1898
21 Darmen (DAR) 1897
22 Cosumar (COS) 1895
23 Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 1890
24 Benjamin Mark (BNM) 1888
25 Britonisea (BRI) 1882
26 Starblaydia (STB) 1881
27 Laeral (LRL) 1880 31 7
28 Kelssek (KSK) 1880 27 6
29 Baranil (BRN) 1877
30 El Chupacabras (ECB) 1875
31 Electrum (ETM) 1872 31 10
32 Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO) 1872 25 8
33 Liventia (LEN) 1870
34 Ethane (ETN) 1867
35 Sargossa (SRG) 1859
36 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL) 1853


First Round

29) Baranil (BRN) v. 36) Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL)
30) El Chupacabras (ECB) v. 35) Sargossa (SRG)
31) Electrum (ETM) v. 34) Ethane (ETN)
32) Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO) v. 33) Liventia (LEN)

Byes to Round of 32

1) Free Republics (FFR)
2) South Covello (SCO)
3) Vangaziland (VNG)
4) West Phoenicia (KWP)
5) The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP)
6) Valanora (VAL)
7) Kriegiersien (KGS)
8) Eraman (ERM)
9) Elejamie (EJM)
10) Vilitan Union (VLT)
11) Vekaiyu (VEK)
12) Mattijana (MTJ)
13) Cassadaigua (CDG)
14) Taeshan (TAE)
15) Krytenia (KRY)
16) Kernovi and Rewgwlas (KRV)
17) New Saria (TSA)
18) Teremaran Unified Team (TRM)
19) APOC Coalition (COA)
20) Altai Almas (ALM)
21) Darmen (DAR)
22) Cosumar (COS)
23) Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
24) Benjamin Mark (BNM)
25) Britonisea (BRI)
26) Starblaydia (STB)
27) Laeral (LRL)
28) Kelssek (KSK)

ESPORTS - Men's RTS - Group Stage MD1
Reigning Champion: None

Group A
Phillip Smyth (KWP) 2–0 Eric Falesa (TGN)
Ron Bryant (CDG) 1–2 Philip Ponomarev (FFR)
Joah Bowles (EFL) 0–2 Bonjwa Goat (KGS)

Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Philip Ponomarev 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
2 Bonjwa Goat 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Phillip Smyth 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Eric Falesa 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Joah Bowles 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
6 Ron Bryant 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0

Group B
Carlos Ortiz (CDG) 0–2 Kim Won-sub (KYP)
Amir "4mearison" Davis (DCS) 0–2 Rod Pinkerton (KWP)
Samuel Hunter-Alofi (TGN) 2–0 Hira Malviya (HMO)

Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kim Won-sub 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Rod Pinkerton 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Samuel Hunter-Alofi 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Amir "4mearison" Davis 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Carlos Ortiz 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Hira Malviya 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0

Group C
Aron Falesa (TGN) 2–0 Johnny Pope (AME)
Sumit Divekar (HMO) 0–2 Darell Guadalupe (EFL)
Victor Gomes (FFR) 0–2 Owen Blanch (KWP)

Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Aron Falesa 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Darell Guadalupe 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Owen Blanch 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Johnny Pope 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Sumit Divekar 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Victor Gomes 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0

Group D
Mahito Yamanaka (FFR) 2–0 Felipe Montoya (CDG)
Aljaž Figueroa (EFL) 2–0 BlueScreen (MNM)
Gopal Adhya (HMO) 0–2 Ben Coekin (ETN)

Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Aljaž Figueroa 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Ben Coekin 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Mahito Yamanaka 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 BlueScreen 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Felipe Montoya 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Gopal Adhya 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0


ESPORTS - Women's First Person Shooter - Group Stage MD1
Reigning Champion: None

Group A
Cassadaigua (CDG) 12
Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 16

Vangaziland (VNG) 16
Darmen (DAR) 13

El Chupacabras (ECB) 16
Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO) 11


Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 El Chupacabras 1 1 0 16 11 +5 3
2 Main Nation Ministry 1 1 0 16 12 +4 3
3 Vangaziland 1 1 0 16 13 +3 3
4 Darmen 1 0 1 13 16 −3 0
5 Cassadaigua 1 0 1 12 16 −4 0
6 Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh 1 0 1 11 16 −5 0

Group B
West Phoenicia (KWP) 14
Amuaplye (AME) 16

Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 16
The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP) 8

Free Republics (FFR) 16
Ethane (ETN) 4


Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Free Republics 1 1 0 16 4 +12 3
2 Eastfield Lodge 1 1 0 16 8 +8 3
3 Amuaplye 1 1 0 16 14 +2 3
4 West Phoenicia 1 0 1 14 16 −2 0
5 The Kytler Peninsulae 1 0 1 8 16 −8 0
6 Ethane 1 0 1 4 16 −12 0


ESPORTS - Women's MOBA - Group Stage MD1
Reigning Champion: None

Group A
West Phoenicia (KWP) 2–0 Cassadaigua (CDG)
Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO) 0–2 Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Ethane (ETN) 0–2 The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP)

Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Main Nation Ministry 1 1 0 2 1 +1 3
The Kytler Peninsulae 1 1 0 2 1 +1 3
West Phoenicia 1 1 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Cassadaigua 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Ethane 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0

Group B
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 2–0 Amuaplye (AME)
Mitra & Soma (MSM) 0–2 Togonistan (TGN)

Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Eastfield Lodge 1 1 0 2 1 +1 3
Togonistan 1 1 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Amuaplye 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Mitra & Soma 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0


FOOTBALL - Women's - Group Stage MD1
Reigning Champion: Vilitan Union (VLT)

Group A
Vekaiyu (VEK) 2–2 Baranil (BRN)
Anollasia (ANL) 0–1 El Chupacabras (ECB)
Amuaplye (AME) 0–1 Cosumar (COS)

Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cosumar 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
El Chupacabras 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Baranil 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
Vekaiyu 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
5 Amuaplye 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Anollasia 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0

Group B
Xanneria (XAN) 2–5 Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Starblaydia (STB) 1–1 Valanora (VAL)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 1–2 Cocoabo Forest (CCB)

Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Main Nation Ministry 1 1 0 0 5 2 +3 3
2 Cocoabo Forest 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Starblaydia 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Valanora 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
5 Eastfield Lodge 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
6 Xanneria 1 0 0 1 2 5 −3 0

Group C
Laeral (LRL) 3–3 Britonisea (BRI)
Sirian (SRN) 1–1 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL)
Free Republics (FFR) 1–3 Illahee (ILA)

Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Illahee 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
2 Britonisea 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
Laeral 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
4 Sirian 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
6 Free Republics 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0

Group D
Kriegiersien (KGS) 0–0 Natanians and Nosts (NTN)
New Saria (TSA) 0–1 Vangaziland (VNG)
West Phoenicia (KWP) 1–0 Santaclausisgodistan (SCG)

Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vangaziland 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
West Phoenicia 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Kriegiersien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Natanians and Nosts 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
5 New Saria 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Santaclausisgodistan 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0

Group E
Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO) 3–4 Polynesia (PLY)
Vilita & Turori (VLT) 1–3 Kelssek (KSK)

Group E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kelssek 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
2 Polynesia 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1 3
3 Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh 1 0 0 1 3 4 −1 0
4 Vilita & Turori 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0

Group F
Benjamin Mark (BNM) 2–1 Teremaran Unified Team (TRM)
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR) 2–0 Darmen (DAR)

Group F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
2 Benjamin Mark 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Teremaran Unified Team 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
4 Darmen 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0

Group G
Elejamie (EJM) 4–4 Sargossa (SRG)
Banija (BNJ) 2–4 Siovanija and Teusland (STL)

Group G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Siovanija and Teusland 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
2 Elejamie 1 0 1 0 4 4 0 1
Sargossa 1 0 1 0 4 4 0 1
4 Banija 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0

Group H
The Sherpa Empire (SHW) 2–1 Togonistan (TGN)
Eraman (ERM) 0–0 Electrum (ETM)

Group H Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Sherpa Empire 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
2 Electrum 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Eraman 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
4 Togonistan 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0


GRIDIRON - Women's - Group Stage MD1
Reigning Champion: Vacant (Aeropag)

Group A
Mitra & Soma (MSM) 6–58 Cassadaigua (CDG)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 14–31 Free Republics (FFR)

Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 1 1 0 58 6 +52 3
2 Free Republics 1 1 0 31 14 +17 3
3 Main Nation Ministry 1 0 1 14 31 −17 0
4 Mitra & Soma 1 0 1 6 58 −52 0

Group B
Xanneria (XAN) 17–19 Eastfield Lodge (EFL)

Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Eastfield Lodge 1 1 0 19 17 +2 3
2 Xanneria 1 0 1 17 19 −2 0

Group C
Amuaplye (AME) 42–34 Benjamin Mark (BNM)

Group C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Amuaplye 1 1 0 42 34 +8 3
2 Benjamin Mark 1 0 1 34 42 −8 0

Group D
Vilitan Union (VLT) 6–23 Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO)

Group D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh 1 1 0 23 6 +17 3
2 Vilitan Union 1 0 1 6 23 −17 0


RUGBY SEVENS - Women's - Group Stage MD1
Reigning Champion: Vilitan Union (VLT)

Group A
Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 22–14 Vekaiyu (VEK)
Electrum (ETM) 12–28 New Saria (TSA)
West Phoenicia (KWP) 32–7 Illahee (ILA)

Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 1 1 0 0 32 7 +25 3
2 New Saria 1 1 0 0 28 12 +16 3
3 Main Nation Ministry 1 1 0 0 22 14 +8 3
4 Vekaiyu 1 0 0 1 14 22 −8 0
5 Electrum 1 0 0 1 12 28 −16 0
6 Illahee 1 0 0 1 7 32 −25 0

Group B
Valanora (VAL) 14–29 Natanians and Nosts (NTN)
Elejamie (EJM) 24–14 Baranil (BRN)
Ethane (ETN) 28–14 The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP)

Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Natanians and Nosts 1 1 0 0 29 14 +15 3
2 Ethane 1 1 0 0 28 14 +14 3
3 Elejamie 1 1 0 0 24 14 +10 3
4 Baranil 1 0 0 1 14 24 −10 0
5 The Kytler Peninsulae 1 0 0 1 14 28 −14 0
6 Valanora 1 0 0 1 14 29 −15 0

Group C
Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO) 19–19 APOC Coalition (COA)
Neu Engollon (NEG) 21–33 Santaclausisgodistan (SCG)
Starblaydia (STB) 33–7 Darmen (DAR)

Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Starblaydia 1 1 0 0 33 7 +26 3
2 Santaclausisgodistan 1 1 0 0 33 21 +12 3
3 APOC Coalition 1 0 1 0 19 19 0 1
Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh 1 0 1 0 19 19 0 1
5 Neu Engollon 1 0 0 1 21 33 −12 0
6 Darmen 1 0 0 1 7 33 −26 0

Group D
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 19–19 Amuaplye (AME)
Polynesia (PLY) 19–21 Altai Almas (ALM)
Titaniumland (TTM) 17–19 Benjamin Mark (BNM)

Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Altai Almas 1 1 0 0 21 19 +2 3
2 Benjamin Mark 1 1 0 0 19 17 +2 3
3 Amuaplye 1 0 1 0 19 19 0 1
Eastfield Lodge 1 0 1 0 19 19 0 1
5 Polynesia 1 0 0 1 19 21 −2 0
6 Titaniumland 1 0 0 1 17 19 −2 0

Group E
Kernovi and Rewgwlas (KRV) 19–21 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL)
Mitra & Soma (MSM) 7–29 Vilitan Union (VLT)

Group E Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Vilitan Union 1 1 0 0 29 7 +22 3
2 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 1 1 0 0 21 19 +2 3
3 Kernovi and Rewgwlas 1 0 0 1 19 21 −2 0
4 Mitra & Soma 1 0 0 1 7 29 −22 0

Group F
Free Republics (FFR) 26–10 Sargossa (SRG)
Taeshan (TAE) 12–28 Britonisea (BRI)

Group F Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Britonisea 1 1 0 0 28 12 +16 3
2 Free Republics 1 1 0 0 26 10 +16 3
3 Taeshan 1 0 0 1 12 28 −16 0
4 Sargossa 1 0 0 1 10 26 −16 0

Group G
Mattijana (MTJ) 22–12 Cassadaigua (CDG)
South Covello (SCO) 28–12 El Chupacabras (ECB)

Group G Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 South Covello 1 1 0 0 28 12 +16 3
2 Mattijana 1 1 0 0 22 12 +10 3
3 Cassadaigua 1 0 0 1 12 22 −10 0
4 El Chupacabras 1 0 0 1 12 28 −16 0

Group H
Diarcesia (DCS) 12–28 Kelssek (KSK)
Kriegiersien (KGS) 29–12 Cosumar (COS)

Group H Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kriegiersien 1 1 0 0 29 12 +17 3
2 Kelssek 1 1 0 0 28 12 +16 3
3 Diarcesia 1 0 0 1 12 28 −16 0
4 Cosumar 1 0 0 1 12 29 −17 0


SAILING - Men's One-Person Dinghy - Races 1 & 2
Reigning Champion: Ibrahim Kassab (GRG)

Results
1 Ibrahim Kassab (GRG) 1 20 1
Jean-Marie Berthelot (LRL) 25 1 1
3 Deniz Alaca (ANL) 2 19 2
Windbert Ellied (SCO) 7 2 2
5 Brian Donaldson (KYP) 3 33 3
Thomas Fischer (STL) 10 3 3
7 Cameron Roberts (LEN) 18 4 4
Rawa Aksara (ERM) 4 11 4
9 Benja Mikellsonn (MTJ) 5 23 5
Edward Franks (ETM) 28 5 5
11 Dennis Patterson (FFR) 26 6 6
Georg Birgisson (COS) 6 24 6
13 Daniel Rengard (ETN) 8 7 7
14 Seth Penn (VNG) 32 8 8
15 Pierre Dempsey (KRV) 34 9 9
Roebeen Sharma (TTM) 9 21 9
17 Brian Richardson (CDG) DSQ 10 10
18 Yaarko Dragović (PLK) 11 17 11
19 Horton Van Larsen (TAE) 12 18 12
Tyler Bishop (UAR) 22 12 12
21 Huao Knao (VLT) 33 13 13
Jon Chatterman (KWP) 13 22 13
23 Ambrogino Bharat (MNM) 21 14 14
Arthur Towner (DAR) 14 31 14
25 Hugh Fuller (AME) 15 35 15
Santa Claus (SCG) 29 15 15
27 Dexios ben Dan Dan (IOU) 17 16 16
No'a Kameliamawa (PLY) 16 30 16
29 Rodolfo Ferguson (EFL) 19 27 19
30 Romeo Paskal (KLS) 20 26 20
31 Guybrush Shriekwood (KGS) 23 28 23
32 Archibald Saria (TSA) 24 OCS 24
33 Leigh Danielson (KSK) 35 25 25
34 William Herron (KRY) 27 32 27
35 Ivo Smalerthi (VEK) 36 29 29
36 Jimmy Burtler (VKL) 30 OCS 30
37 Hernando Poveda (SRG) 31 34 31


SAILING - Men's Windsurfer - Races 1-3
Reigning Champion: William Auld (SCT) (event previously known as Men's Sailboard)

Results
1 Diego Marino (ANL) 28 7 1 8
Rawa Aksara (ERM) 16 1 7 8
Stephen Cooper (KYP) 6 2 17 8
4 Arnold Alt (STL) 4 8 5 9
Barack Phanuel (MNM) OCS 6 3 9
Eddie Seymour (ETN) 7 5 4 9
7 Francois Le (ETM) 9 4 24 13
8 Bashir Shishani (FFR) 31 3 11 14
9 Klaudio Armandi (KLS) 3 13 33 16
10 Cyrus Williams (VNG) 1 16 18 17
Ismael Al-Zanai (VKL) 2 21 15 17
12 Alan Anton (KWP) 8 12 22 20
13 Jules Brunelle (LEN) 20 9 12 21
14 Roebeen Sharma (TTM) 32 18 6 24
15 Skippala Truao (VLT) 18 33 8 26
16 Aleksei Kalkun (PLK) 15 24 13 28
Sydney Kemp (EFL) 14 14 34 28
18 Sebastian Passante (CDG) 21 10 21 31
19 Poofa Fa'a (PLY) 12 20 29 32
20 Logan Heron (KRV) 19 19 14 33
21 Gelly Jones (SCO) 17 17 32 34
Joe Drew (TAE) 25 30 9 34
23 Adriano Mano (SRG) 35 34 2 36
24 Ailbhe Coke (DAR) 26 11 27 37
25 Emeric Seguin (LRL) 13 26 25 38
26 Rene Rottingham (KGS) 11 28 30 39
Salvatoro Mikaloro (VEK) 24 23 16 39
28 James Middleton (KRY) 5 OCS 35 40
29 Joseph Pittman (AME) 22 35 19 41
Santa's Second Favorite Elf (SCG) 10 31 31 41
31 Hendrich Troben (KSK) 27 15 37 42
Seth Knight (UAR) 33 32 10 42
33 David Simons (TSA) 23 29 20 43
34 Daniel Ervanger (NEG) 29 25 28 53
Kjartan Gunnarsson (COS) 30 27 26 53
36 Rafa Maika (MTJ) 34 22 36 56
37 Curtis Gilmore (STB) 36 36 23 59


SAILING - Women's One-Person Dinghy - Races 1 & 2
Reigning Champion: Primrose Rome (ATL)

Results
1 Ha Trinh (ETM) 1 19 1
Udona Tzarvilski (GLS) 18 1 1
3 Kleio Eitana (IOU) 2 9 2
Rhonwen Gill (LEN) 11 2 2
5 Caitríona Ní Sheachnasaigh (UAR) 23 3 3
Caroline Clifton (DAR) 3 12 3
7 Erin McCool (ANL) 4 20 4
Ona Boattripa (VLT) 17 4 4
9 Ellen Chamberlain (VNG) 21 5 5
Miriam Hannig (STL) 5 21 5
11 Carmen Marsh (AME) 6 14 6
Gertrude Iama95yearoldladyandilikeboating (SCO) 20 6 6
13 Stephen Whitaker (TSA) 16 7 7
Wen-Lee Cell (KWP) 7 26 7
15 Gao Qiu (LRL) 8 10 8
Johanna Craz (MTJ) 29 8 8
17 Snowball II (SCG) 9 31 9
18 Terri Domaen (KSK) 10 15 10
19 Herrrmoine Pirate (KGS) 19 11 11
20 Dariya Davkson (PLK) 12 23 12
21 Berthe McLeod (EFL) 27 13 13
Kate Osterwald (KRY) 13 27 13
23 Tara Goodwin (CDG) 14 30 14
24 Donna Lee-Kamalionawahe (PLY) 15 34 15
25 Sarah Coleman (KRV) 25 16 16
26 Veslemøy Lakshmi (MNM) 28 17 17
27 Sayli Ereskeru (VEK) 32 18 18
28 Rina Kayama (TTM) 24 22 22
Saturnina Marto (SRG) 22 29 22
30 Ora Sveinsdottir (COS) 35 24 24
31 Imogen Clarke (FFR) 34 25 25
32 Beta Jones (TAE) 26 33 26
33 Anita Morande (KLS) 30 28 28
34 Martha Rent (VKL) 31 35 31
35 Kamryn Allaway (ETN) 33 32 32


SAILING - Women's Windsurfer - Races 1-3
Reigning Champion: Roccio Salvador (KWP) (event previously known as Women's Sailboard)

Results
1 Lady Voodoo (KGS) 4 3 OCS 7
2 Lady Tryphaena Ptolemy (KWP) 3 6 5 8
Maribel Ângela (MNM) 5 12 3 8
Naomi Windbrandt (MTJ) 7 1 8 8
5 Louisa Morse (LEN) 25 10 1 11
6 Harriet Paul (AME) 10 11 2 12
7 Ambrosia Garrison (EFL) 6 8 25 14
Merve Ünal (ANL) 1 13 17 14
9 Lucy Tournier (LRL) 17 9 7 16
10 Snowball V (SCG) 15 2 21 17
11 Tam Khyl (COS) 19 4 15 19
12 Francisa Lazio (VNG) 16 20 4 20
13 Janice Heismann (KRY) 12 27 9 21
14 Gina Wright (ETM) 13 19 10 23
15 Freda Davies (UAR) 23 5 19 24
16 Mia Lo'a (PLY) 24 7 18 25
17 Selvala Vaslervi (VEK) 2 24 26 26
Sinéad Paisley (KSK) 14 15 12 26
19 Maria Veranu (KLS) 21 26 6 27
20 Keira North (FFR) 8 21 28 29
21 Katie Stallings (CDG) 18 17 14 31
Sadie Iama109yearoldladyandilikeboatingbutmainlyimtoooldtogetoffthisboatsoillstayhereforever (SCO) 27 18 13 31
23 Ellie Walker (ETN) 20 16 16 32
Leonore Sannewald (ATK) 9 DNF 23 32
25 Rina Ko (VKL) 26 23 11 34
26 Georgina Lewis (TSA) 22 14 27 36
27 Heidi Fox (KYP) 11 DNE OCS 42
28 Materia De Toro (SRG) 28 25 20 45
29 Litala Moraka (VLT) OCS 22 24 46
30 Inge Allan (DAR) 29 28 22 50
Last edited by Free Republics on Tue Jan 08, 2019 1:10 pm, edited 2 times in total.
Games of the XIII Olympiad Host
1st: DBC 28, X Winter Olympics, Independents Cup 4, CoH 66
2nd: World Cup 68, DBC 27, U15WC 8, UWCFA Gold Cup I, BoI 15, 2nd Imperial Chap Olympiad, NSCF 11
3rd: World Cups 71 & 81, DBC 29, UWCFC Gold Cup III, GCoS 1
Qualified: World Cups 68, 69, 71, 72, 73, 79
Host: World Cups 68 & 81, CoH 58, X Winter Olympics, World Bowls XXII & XXXI, WBC 42, RUWC 25, Beach Cup XI, World Korfball Classic III, Runner Cup 7
Current Senior Consul: Kyle Bolton (Liberty)
Current Junior Consul: Scarlett Nicholls (Liberty)
Demonym: Republican
Trigram: FFR
Official Nation Name: Federation of Free Republics
A Newcomer's Guide to NS Sports | List of Scorinators and other related programs

User avatar
Free Republics
Minister
 
Posts: 2638
Founded: May 03, 2013
Capitalizt

Postby Free Republics » Thu Jan 10, 2019 8:53 am

Day 2 Results


AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 400 m Freestyle - Heats
Reigning Champion: Amado Rayon (SRG)

Results
Heat 1
1 Yeri Mikislavi (VEK) 3:43.21
2 Darrick Spiro (BRI) 3:45.10
3 Owen Drabwell (TSA) 3:49.92
4 Cenan Fields (KRV) 3:50.47
5 Joseph White (TSA) 3:50.59
6 Alvin Jones (TAE) 3:51.03
7 Evgeniy Maronev (PLK) 4:00.82

Heat 2
1 Noah Johansson (FFR) 3:43.30
2 Levo Navikala (VEK) 3:43.48
3 Tobias Engel (FFR) 3:46.16
4 Klita Razafer (VLT) 3:48.16
5 Deangelo Sykes (EFL) 3:48.22
6 Hue Miacen (NWK) 3:49.26
7 Aidan Bradley (KRV) 3:49.77

Heat 3
1 Mohammed Wang (SHW) 3:43.38
2 Rašid Markez (KLS) 3:44.46
3 Jeremy Brown (KGS) 3:47.13
4 Amado Rayon (SRG) 3:48.29
5 Ricky Leah (KWP) 3:48.35
6 David Masó (SRG) 3:48.82
7 Luis Carlos Oliveira (UAR) 3:50.57
8 Edward Stokes (KYP) 3:54.53

Heat 4
1 Rawa Aksara (ERM) 3:44.04
2 Chompers McChewChew (SCO) 3:47.75
3 Matthias Jung (ANL) 3:48.27
4 Chad Waterstone (KYP) 3:48.50
5 Sorren Jones (SCO) 3:50.41
6 Rich Biermann (DAR) 3:52.56
7 Ignacio Fonseca (PBA) 3:58.30
8 Steve Kopitar (TAE) 3:58.75

Heat 5
1 Lacario Monsel (VKL) 3:43.41
2 Jean Pequont (NEG) 3:45.74
3 Charles Krupchek (VNG) 3:47.14
4 Rafael Benetto (KLS) 3:47.59
5 Xavier Bakartura (KSK) 3:47.74
6 Alf Swimtob (KGS) 3:48.07
7 Przemyslaw Ruszkowski (UAR) 3:49.35
8 Teruna Bidara (ERM) 3:59.29

Heat 6
1 Agat Halisthertes (IOU) 3:43.75
2 John Griffiths (LEN) 3:48.28
3 Tiberius Ranger (VKL) 3:48.63
4 Dior Morales (PBA) 3:50.24
5 Eloi Neathery (COS) 3:52.96
6 Eugene Overstreet (STB) 3:54.54
7 Brendon Frisson (BRI) 3:55.59
8 Cecil Carter (LEN) 3:56.57

Heat 7
1 Jeffery Black (AME) 3:43.31
2 Marko Radovlija (MTJ) 3:43.38
3 Moeris ben Mattan (IOU) 3:45.67
4 Ivan Antonev (ETM) 3:45.72
5 Actalia Mermaioda (VLT) 3:47.92
6 Paul Summers (SCT) 3:48.01
7 Mattias Majka (MTJ) 3:49.64
8 Thomas McDonald (KRY) 3:54.93

Heat 8
1 Danny Blumenthal (STB) 3:46.33
2 Sean Morris (ETN) 3:48.89
3 Scott Ganiford (CDG) 3:49.42
4 Maxim Tović (PLK) 3:49.75
5 Henry Bozar (ANL) 3:50.53
6 Nicholas Eriksen (KRY) 3:52.55
7 Avisail Vicarazza (COS) 3:53.94
— Jaber Hakmi (EFL) DSQ

Heat 9
1 Cooper Denim (KWP) 3:44.00
2 Jiri Nokaleinen (FLK) 3:44.15
3 Paulino Danniell (DAR) 3:44.69
4 Michael Marrero (CDG) 3:44.71
5 Nathaniel Chong (KSK) 3:46.19
6 Anthony Dagermark (VNG) 3:46.49
7 Kolby Whitaker (ETN) 3:48.48
8 Bill Gordon (ETM) 4:01.76

Overall ranking
1 Yeri Mikislavi (VEK) 3:43.21
2 Noah Johansson (FFR) 3:43.30
3 Jeffery Black (AME) 3:43.31
4 Mohammed Wang (SHW) 3:43.38
Marko Radovlija (MTJ) 3:43.38
6 Lacario Monsel (VKL) 3:43.41
7 Levo Navikala (VEK) 3:43.48
8 Agat Halisthertes (IOU) 3:43.75

9 Cooper Denim (KWP) 3:44.00
10 Rawa Aksara (ERM) 3:44.04
11 Jiri Nokaleinen (FLK) 3:44.15
12 Rašid Markez (KLS) 3:44.46
13 Paulino Danniell (DAR) 3:44.69
14 Michael Marrero (CDG) 3:44.71
15 Darrick Spiro (BRI) 3:45.10
16 Moeris ben Mattan (IOU) 3:45.67
17 Ivan Antonev (ETM) 3:45.72
18 Jean Pequont (NEG) 3:45.74
19 Tobias Engel (FFR) 3:46.16
20 Nathaniel Chong (KSK) 3:46.19
21 Danny Blumenthal (STB) 3:46.33
22 Anthony Dagermark (VNG) 3:46.49
23 Jeremy Brown (KGS) 3:47.13
24 Charles Krupchek (VNG) 3:47.14
25 Rafael Benetto (KLS) 3:47.59
26 Xavier Bakartura (KSK) 3:47.74
27 Chompers McChewChew (SCO) 3:47.75
28 Actalia Mermaioda (VLT) 3:47.92
29 Paul Summers (SCT) 3:48.01
30 Alf Swimtob (KGS) 3:48.07
31 Klita Razafer (VLT) 3:48.16
32 Deangelo Sykes (EFL) 3:48.22
33 Matthias Jung (ANL) 3:48.27
34 John Griffiths (LEN) 3:48.28
35 Amado Rayon (SRG) 3:48.29
36 Ricky Leah (KWP) 3:48.35
37 Kolby Whitaker (ETN) 3:48.48
38 Chad Waterstone (KYP) 3:48.50
39 Tiberius Ranger (VKL) 3:48.63
40 David Masó (SRG) 3:48.82
41 Sean Morris (ETN) 3:48.89
42 Hue Miacen (NWK) 3:49.26
43 Przemyslaw Ruszkowski (UAR) 3:49.35
44 Scott Ganiford (CDG) 3:49.42
45 Mattias Majka (MTJ) 3:49.64
46 Maxim Tović (PLK) 3:49.75
47 Aidan Bradley (KRV) 3:49.77
48 Owen Drabwell (TSA) 3:49.92
49 Dior Morales (PBA) 3:50.24
50 Sorren Jones (SCO) 3:50.41
51 Cenan Fields (KRV) 3:50.47
52 Henry Bozar (ANL) 3:50.53
53 Luis Carlos Oliveira (UAR) 3:50.57
54 Joseph White (TSA) 3:50.59
55 Alvin Jones (TAE) 3:51.03
56 Nicholas Eriksen (KRY) 3:52.55
57 Rich Biermann (DAR) 3:52.56
58 Eloi Neathery (COS) 3:52.96
59 Avisail Vicarazza (COS) 3:53.94
60 Edward Stokes (KYP) 3:54.53
61 Eugene Overstreet (STB) 3:54.54
62 Thomas McDonald (KRY) 3:54.93
63 Brendon Frisson (BRI) 3:55.59
64 Cecil Carter (LEN) 3:56.57
65 Ignacio Fonseca (PBA) 3:58.30
66 Steve Kopitar (TAE) 3:58.75
67 Teruna Bidara (ERM) 3:59.29
68 Evgeniy Maronev (PLK) 4:00.82
69 Bill Gordon (ETM) 4:01.76
— Jaber Hakmi (EFL) DSQ


AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 100 m Breaststroke - Heats
Reigning Champion: Mihailo Bruno (ATL)

Results
Heat 1
1 Ji Han (ANL) 1:00.10
2 Derrick Sanders (VNG) 1:00.85
3 Wojciech Szczepkowski (UAR) 1:01.64
4 Arthur Ariesen (ETN) 1:02.37
5 Jared Maxwell (AME) 1:02.43
6 Chompers McChewChew (SCO) 1:02.95
7 Stephen Harper (KGS) 1:03.14

Heat 2
1 Matej Grinsko (MTJ) 59.50
2 Pidytes ben Yoav (IOU) 1:01.40
3 Nate O'Reilly (UAR) 1:01.48
4 Adam Urbain (EJM) 1:02.24
5 Ferrel Sattely (BRI) 1:03.98
6 François-Xavier Dalpé (KYP) 1:05.42
7 Lani Hostinda (VKL) 1:13.76

Heat 3
1 Javier Vázquez (SRG) 1:00.10
2 Count Frederick Van Horne (KWP) 1:00.90
3 Faron Eason (DAR) 1:00.96
4 Rawa Aksara (ERM) 1:01.77
5 Mustafa Zeitoun (GRG) 1:01.98
6 Declan Sparks (LEN) 1:02.45
7 Frank Lin (SCO) 1:17.29

Heat 4
1 Bailey Fernandez (PBA) 59.54
2 Yeri Mikislavi (VEK) 59.57
3 Lion Endicott (COS) 1:00.84
4 Salvatoro Supare (VEK) 1:01.09
5 Ramsey Chawdhury (EFL) 1:01.12
6 Shane Jackson (SCT) 1:02.23
7 Karim Al-Tawali (ANL) 1:05.30

Heat 5
1 Ethan Cantamessa (FFR) 1:00.53
2 Caprice Miller (TAE) 1:00.96
3 Dominik Draganov (MTJ) 1:01.35
4 Luther McLain (ETN) 1:01.38
5 Tommy Toth (NWK) 1:02.71
6 Thomas Drabwell (TSA) 1:03.35
7 Benjamin Russell (LEN) 1:07.57

Heat 6
1 Anthony Cambur (KRY) 1:01.99
2 Harry Tower (KWP) 1:02.45
3 Vitskati Vlika (VLT) 1:02.85
4 Joseph White (TSA) 1:03.54
5 Kevin Lee (STB) 1:04.35
6 Ikiat Johnsoain (VLT) 1:04.65
7 Teruna Bidara (ERM) 1:09.32

Heat 7
1 Frédéric Desjardins (KSK) 1:00.73
2 Freddie Verlam (KRY) 1:01.12
3 Juan Alruve (VNG) 1:01.32
4 Gilbert Desrosiers (GUL) 1:01.65
5 Bartholemy Bard (BRI) 1:01.83
6 Michael Marrero (CDG) 1:02.48
7 Steve Sanchez (TAE) 1:03.35
8 Hrólfr Baumgärtner (DAR) 1:03.48

Heat 8
1 Fabio Sanchez (PBA) 59.94
2 Caleb Gosselin (KSK) 1:00.75
3 Papa Nua (VKL) 1:00.81
4 Yehven Stoyanov (COS) 1:01.24
5 Scott Ganiford (CDG) 1:01.42
6 Dings Mocks (KYP) 1:01.69
7 Erskine Neuworth (ETM) 1:01.85
8 Kekoto Sowe (BNJ) 1:01.97

Heat 9
1 Pedro Mariano (SRG) 59.56
2 Leonardo Correia (FFR) 1:00.11
3 Finley Allen (MNM) 1:00.68
4 Ofek ben Atiphates (IOU) 1:00.86
5 Mahbub Nassif (EFL) 1:01.62
6 Alf Swimtob (KGS) 1:01.70
7 Randy Richter (STB) 1:01.81
8 Pegasus Ezekiel (ETM) 1:08.53

Overall ranking
1 Matej Grinsko (MTJ) 59.50
2 Bailey Fernandez (PBA) 59.54
3 Pedro Mariano (SRG) 59.56
4 Yeri Mikislavi (VEK) 59.57
5 Fabio Sanchez (PBA) 59.94
6 Ji Han (ANL) 1:00.10
Javier Vázquez (SRG) 1:00.10
8 Leonardo Correia (FFR) 1:00.11
9 Ethan Cantamessa (FFR) 1:00.53
10 Finley Allen (MNM) 1:00.68
11 Frédéric Desjardins (KSK) 1:00.73
12 Caleb Gosselin (KSK) 1:00.75
13 Papa Nua (VKL) 1:00.81
14 Lion Endicott (COS) 1:00.84
15 Derrick Sanders (VNG) 1:00.85
16 Ofek ben Atiphates (IOU) 1:00.86

17 Count Frederick Van Horne (KWP) 1:00.90
18 Faron Eason (DAR) 1:00.96
Caprice Miller (TAE) 1:00.96
20 Salvatoro Supare (VEK) 1:01.09
21 Ramsey Chawdhury (EFL) 1:01.12
Freddie Verlam (KRY) 1:01.12
23 Yehven Stoyanov (COS) 1:01.24
24 Juan Alruve (VNG) 1:01.32
25 Dominik Draganov (MTJ) 1:01.35
26 Luther McLain (ETN) 1:01.38
27 Pidytes ben Yoav (IOU) 1:01.40
28 Scott Ganiford (CDG) 1:01.42
29 Nate O'Reilly (UAR) 1:01.48
30 Mahbub Nassif (EFL) 1:01.62
31 Wojciech Szczepkowski (UAR) 1:01.64
32 Gilbert Desrosiers (GUL) 1:01.65
33 Dings Mocks (KYP) 1:01.69
34 Alf Swimtob (KGS) 1:01.70
35 Rawa Aksara (ERM) 1:01.77
36 Randy Richter (STB) 1:01.81
37 Bartholemy Bard (BRI) 1:01.83
38 Erskine Neuworth (ETM) 1:01.85
39 Kekoto Sowe (BNJ) 1:01.97
40 Mustafa Zeitoun (GRG) 1:01.98
41 Anthony Cambur (KRY) 1:01.99
42 Shane Jackson (SCT) 1:02.23
43 Adam Urbain (EJM) 1:02.24
44 Arthur Ariesen (ETN) 1:02.37
45 Jared Maxwell (AME) 1:02.43
46 Declan Sparks (LEN) 1:02.45
Harry Tower (KWP) 1:02.45
48 Michael Marrero (CDG) 1:02.48
49 Tommy Toth (NWK) 1:02.71
50 Vitskati Vlika (VLT) 1:02.85
51 Chompers McChewChew (SCO) 1:02.95
52 Stephen Harper (KGS) 1:03.14
53 Thomas Drabwell (TSA) 1:03.35
Steve Sanchez (TAE) 1:03.35
55 Hrólfr Baumgärtner (DAR) 1:03.48
56 Joseph White (TSA) 1:03.54
57 Ferrel Sattely (BRI) 1:03.98
58 Kevin Lee (STB) 1:04.35
59 Ikiat Johnsoain (VLT) 1:04.65
60 Karim Al-Tawali (ANL) 1:05.30
61 François-Xavier Dalpé (KYP) 1:05.42
62 Benjamin Russell (LEN) 1:07.57
63 Pegasus Ezekiel (ETM) 1:08.53
64 Teruna Bidara (ERM) 1:09.32
65 Lani Hostinda (VKL) 1:13.76
66 Frank Lin (SCO) 1:17.29


AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 400 m Individual Medley - Heats
Reigning Champion: Felix Gordon (ETM)

Results

Heat 1
1 Levo Navikala (VEK) 4:09.40
2 Fabio Sanchez (PBA) 4:11.18
3 Ricky Banalore (KWP) 4:12.58
4 Caleb Gosselin (KSK) 4:13.74
5 Rawa Aksara (ERM) 4:16.55
6 Brian Sutton (KGS) 4:23.66
7 Bilal Kenson (ANL) 4:27.46

Heat 2
1 Thomas Drabwell (TSA) 4:07.33
2 Chompers McChewChew (SCO) 4:08.95
3 Mattias Lutsenko (MTJ) 4:12.99
4 Reynaldo Huffmann (DAR) 4:14.49
5 François-Xavier Dalpé (KYP) 4:21.94
6 Nolan Polley (ETN) 4:26.00
7 Anthony Cambur (KRY) 4:28.15
8 Nick Wartan (CDG) 4:30.55

Heat 3
1 Alf Swimtob (KGS) 4:12.12
2 Ezequiel Rouco (SRG) 4:13.13
3 Pendo Rosk (VKL) 4:14.66
4 Shawn Osborne (LEN) 4:18.44
5 Jaber Hakmi (EFL) 4:21.62
6 Miner Vauvenargues (BRI) 4:22.33
7 Tyler Smith (TAE) 4:22.76
8 Teruna Bidara (ERM) 4:25.13

Heat 4
1 Xavier Bakartura (KSK) 4:08.39
2 Samba Ogoo (BNJ) 4:11.09
3 Danny Wagner (AME) 4:14.42
4 Owen Drabwell (TSA) 4:14.83
5 Peritas Adir (IOU) 4:17.55
6 Freddie Verlam (KRY) 4:18.19
7 Sam Ding (SCO) 4:25.86
8 Åge Skallahorn (COS) 4:32.26

Heat 5
1 Manuel Huertas (ETM) 4:12.55
2 George Sopas (VKL) 4:13.15
3 Ozazias Ó Taidhg (DAR) 4:13.22
4 Klim Sergeyev (FFR) 4:16.45
5 Viktor Disnistre (VEK) 4:22.30
6 Luis Carlos Oliveira (UAR) 4:23.17
7 Tom Zealand (KWP) 4:24.28
8 Terappal Soreya (VLT) 4:29.46

Heat 6
1 Nuraziimi Kumarola (VLT) 4:13.71
2 Gilbert Desrosiers (GUL) 4:13.82
3 Aiden Harris (CBP) 4:14.38
4 Walter Hawthorne (ETM) 4:14.57
5 Josh Duffy (LEN) 4:15.18
6 Yehven Stoyanov (COS) 4:17.40
7 Kaolin MacRae (ETN) 4:22.38
8 Vasil Mihaljov (MTJ) 4:22.63

Heat 7
1 Veljko Grgic (FFR) 4:08.56
2 Tamir Euenus (IOU) 4:10.38
3 Bjontar Skíðisson (YSR) 4:10.85
4 Bruno Zorita (SRG) 4:16.90
5 Benny Slocumb (CDG) 4:19.81
6 Deangelo Sykes (EFL) 4:21.01
7 Kazimierz Boguslawski (UAR) 4:21.87
8 Terrill Johansson-los (BRI) 4:23.91

Overall ranking
1 Thomas Drabwell (TSA) 4:07.33
2 Xavier Bakartura (KSK) 4:08.39
3 Veljko Grgic (FFR) 4:08.56
4 Chompers McChewChew (SCO) 4:08.95
5 Levo Navikala (VEK) 4:09.40
6 Tamir Euenus (IOU) 4:10.38
7 Bjontar Skíðisson (YSR) 4:10.85
8 Samba Ogoo (BNJ) 4:11.09

9 Fabio Sanchez (PBA) 4:11.18
10 Alf Swimtob (KGS) 4:12.12
11 Manuel Huertas (ETM) 4:12.55
12 Ricky Banalore (KWP) 4:12.58
13 Mattias Lutsenko (MTJ) 4:12.99
14 Ezequiel Rouco (SRG) 4:13.13
15 George Sopas (VKL) 4:13.15
16 Ozazias Ó Taidhg (DAR) 4:13.22
17 Nuraziimi Kumarola (VLT) 4:13.71
18 Caleb Gosselin (KSK) 4:13.74
19 Gilbert Desrosiers (GUL) 4:13.82
20 Aiden Harris (CBP) 4:14.38
21 Danny Wagner (AME) 4:14.42
22 Reynaldo Huffmann (DAR) 4:14.49
23 Walter Hawthorne (ETM) 4:14.57
24 Pendo Rosk (VKL) 4:14.66
25 Owen Drabwell (TSA) 4:14.83
26 Josh Duffy (LEN) 4:15.18
27 Klim Sergeyev (FFR) 4:16.45
28 Rawa Aksara (ERM) 4:16.55
29 Bruno Zorita (SRG) 4:16.90
30 Yehven Stoyanov (COS) 4:17.40
31 Peritas Adir (IOU) 4:17.55
32 Freddie Verlam (KRY) 4:18.19
33 Shawn Osborne (LEN) 4:18.44
34 Benny Slocumb (CDG) 4:19.81
35 Deangelo Sykes (EFL) 4:21.01
36 Jaber Hakmi (EFL) 4:21.62
37 Kazimierz Boguslawski (UAR) 4:21.87
38 François-Xavier Dalpé (KYP) 4:21.94
39 Viktor Disnistre (VEK) 4:22.30
40 Miner Vauvenargues (BRI) 4:22.33
41 Kaolin MacRae (ETN) 4:22.38
42 Vasil Mihaljov (MTJ) 4:22.63
43 Tyler Smith (TAE) 4:22.76
44 Luis Carlos Oliveira (UAR) 4:23.17
45 Brian Sutton (KGS) 4:23.66
46 Terrill Johansson-los (BRI) 4:23.91
47 Tom Zealand (KWP) 4:24.28
48 Teruna Bidara (ERM) 4:25.13
49 Sam Ding (SCO) 4:25.86
50 Nolan Polley (ETN) 4:26.00
51 Bilal Kenson (ANL) 4:27.46
52 Anthony Cambur (KRY) 4:28.15
53 Terappal Soreya (VLT) 4:29.46
54 Nick Wartan (CDG) 4:30.55
55 Åge Skallahorn (COS) 4:32.26


AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 100 m Butterfly - Heats
Reigning Champion: Arlene Lafontaine (QUE)

Results
Heat 1
1 Catherine Robitaille (KSK) 57.79
2 Kirsten Wettenhall (ETM) 58.36
3 Amili Caetoril (EJM) 58.37
4 Naomí Alarcón (SRG) 58.51
5 Veronica Vaughn (VNG) 59.30
6 Martine Birkeland (BRN) 59.53
7 Erna Aaberg (BRN) 1:03.09

Heat 2
1 Cendrillon Perillard (FFR) 58.47
2 Annabel Gurieto-Nunez (BNM) 58.77
3 Tzena Tsvetkova (STL) 58.94
4 Lucrecia Joubert (GUL) 59.12
5 Angela Perkins (AME) 59.23
6 Lisa Stewart (SRN) 59.39
7 Brenda Sutton (KGS) 59.86

Heat 3
1 Kiori Na'Kumara (COS) 58.10
2 Jelena Rakitic (MTJ) 58.19
3 Caroline Rogers (UAR) 59.74
4 Ali Morala (VLT) 59.93
5 Chraris Load (KWP) 1:00.10
6 Turtle Vendissimo (SCO) 1:01.85
7 Inés Lindsay (DAR) 1:02.34

Heat 4
1 Vered bat Milto (IOU) 58.11
2 Lilyana Markova (STL) 58.72
3 Bianca Massey (ETM) 59.19
4 Tortioise Vendissimo (SCO) 59.29
5 Reut bat Hypsipyle (IOU) 59.30
6 Rakka Bakka (VLT) 59.33
7 Charlotte Cooper (KYP) 1:00.39

Heat 5
1 Sophie Brent (KSK) 58.19
2 Nova Swimtob (KGS) 58.27
3 Karen Ericson (EJM) 58.49
4 Melania Przybyszewska (UAR) 59.21
5 Amaya Carballal (SRG) 59.65
6 Jameela Abdullah (SHW) 1:00.15
7 Rema Nagle (VKL) 1:01.26
8 Cordula Rijnder (ETN) 1:01.91

Heat 6
1 Jocelyne Bérenger (LEN) 57.84
2 Selvala Keslaseru (VEK) 58.09
3 Audrey Ferrero (ANL) 58.56
4 Iseli Viverisi (VEK) 58.61
5 Tessa LaFave (CDG) 59.09
6 Milly Golan (BRI) 59.46
7 Sophia Ulija (MTJ) 59.94
8 Sam Patti (TAE) 1:00.55

Heat 7
1 Margie Brixton (KWP) 58.49
2 Alexys Royer (EFL) 59.12
Becca Martin (TSA) 59.12
4 Tinam Daralik (BNM) 59.16
5 Karren Mooney (LEN) 59.48
6 Estelle Goran (ANL) 59.58
7 Parina Dellen (VKL) 1:00.23
8 Cäcilia MacBay (DAR) 1:00.87

Heat 8
1 Brittney McDonald (CDG) 57.85
2 Ivett Escamilla (FFR) 57.91
3 Gwenevere Fiedler (COS) 59.20
4 Kalpana Madhuri (MNM) 59.35
Sarah Vasser (KRY) 59.35
6 Elinore Mellor (EFL) 59.77
7 Neeraja Shankar-Sanchez (SRN) 1:00.64
8 Manis Surya (ERM) 1:01.44

Heat 9
1 Ciara Lacey (KRY) 59.22
2 India Horn (TTM) 59.37
3 Nadja Eldórsdottir (GLS) 59.54
4 Ana Rodri (PBA) 59.65
5 Lauren Anderson (TSA) 59.93
6 Dido Juszczak (BRI) 1:00.25
Mila Bhumi (ERM) 1:00.25
8 Janice Good (TAE) 1:01.78

Overall ranking
1 Catherine Robitaille (KSK) 57.79
2 Jocelyne Bérenger (LEN) 57.84
3 Brittney McDonald (CDG) 57.85
4 Ivett Escamilla (FFR) 57.91
5 Selvala Keslaseru (VEK) 58.09
6 Kiori Na'Kumara (COS) 58.10
7 Vered bat Milto (IOU) 58.11
8 Jelena Rakitic (MTJ) 58.19
Sophie Brent (KSK) 58.19
10 Nova Swimtob (KGS) 58.27
11 Kirsten Wettenhall (ETM) 58.36
12 Amili Caetoril (EJM) 58.37
13 Cendrillon Perillard (FFR) 58.47
14 Karen Ericson (EJM) 58.49
Margie Brixton (KWP) 58.49
16 Naomí Alarcón (SRG) 58.51

17 Audrey Ferrero (ANL) 58.56
18 Iseli Viverisi (VEK) 58.61
19 Lilyana Markova (STL) 58.72
20 Annabel Gurieto-Nunez (BNM) 58.77
21 Tzena Tsvetkova (STL) 58.94
22 Tessa LaFave (CDG) 59.09
23 Lucrecia Joubert (GUL) 59.12
Alexys Royer (EFL) 59.12
Becca Martin (TSA) 59.12
26 Tinam Daralik (BNM) 59.16
27 Bianca Massey (ETM) 59.19
28 Gwenevere Fiedler (COS) 59.20
29 Melania Przybyszewska (UAR) 59.21
30 Ciara Lacey (KRY) 59.22
31 Angela Perkins (AME) 59.23
32 Tortioise Vendissimo (SCO) 59.29
33 Veronica Vaughn (VNG) 59.30
Reut bat Hypsipyle (IOU) 59.30
35 Rakka Bakka (VLT) 59.33
36 Kalpana Madhuri (MNM) 59.35
Sarah Vasser (KRY) 59.35
38 India Horn (TTM) 59.37
39 Lisa Stewart (SRN) 59.39
40 Milly Golan (BRI) 59.46
41 Karren Mooney (LEN) 59.48
42 Martine Birkeland (BRN) 59.53
43 Nadja Eldórsdottir (GLS) 59.54
44 Estelle Goran (ANL) 59.58
45 Amaya Carballal (SRG) 59.65
Ana Rodri (PBA) 59.65
47 Caroline Rogers (UAR) 59.74
48 Elinore Mellor (EFL) 59.77
49 Brenda Sutton (KGS) 59.86
50 Ali Morala (VLT) 59.93
Lauren Anderson (TSA) 59.93
52 Sophia Ulija (MTJ) 59.94
53 Chraris Load (KWP) 1:00.10
54 Jameela Abdullah (SHW) 1:00.15
55 Parina Dellen (VKL) 1:00.23
56 Dido Juszczak (BRI) 1:00.25
Mila Bhumi (ERM) 1:00.25
58 Charlotte Cooper (KYP) 1:00.39
59 Sam Patti (TAE) 1:00.55
60 Neeraja Shankar-Sanchez (SRN) 1:00.64
61 Cäcilia MacBay (DAR) 1:00.87
62 Rema Nagle (VKL) 1:01.26
63 Manis Surya (ERM) 1:01.44
64 Janice Good (TAE) 1:01.78
65 Turtle Vendissimo (SCO) 1:01.85
66 Cordula Rijnder (ETN) 1:01.91
67 Inés Lindsay (DAR) 1:02.34
68 Erna Aaberg (BRN) 1:03.09


AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 400 m Individual Medley - Heats
Reigning Champion: Ikrisia Sulevire (VEK)

Heat 1
1 Doreen Phee (KWP) 4:36.97
2 Gabi bat Nemerte (IOU) 4:37.77
3 Maxi Wright (TAE) 4:38.46
4 Sìne Paterson (DAR) 4:42.01
5 Pálína Kristjánsdóttir (KRV) 4:44.72
6 Turtle Vendissimo (SCO) 4:45.29
7 Janette Lu (SRN) 4:57.35

Heat 2
1 Victoria Lemire (KSK) 4:36.03
2 Mila Bhumi (ERM) 4:38.31
3 Eduarda Encarnación (SRG) 4:42.12
4 Judith Youngman (CDG) 4:42.84
5 Adele Beverley (ETN) 4:44.02
6 Lisa Pennycroft (KRY) 4:47.97
7 Inbal Jans (DAR) 4:51.61

Heat 3
1 Emma Marleau (CDG) 4:37.00
2 Catherine Bell (KYP) 4:47.33
3 Mariposa Hernandez (UAR) 4:51.59
4 Sara Gelderi (MTJ) 4:52.89
5 Manis Surya (ERM) 4:53.97
6 Martia Harshia (TAE) 4:55.19
7 Charlotte White (TSA) 5:00.91

Heat 4
1 Rowena Roxborough (KWP) 4:35.60
2 Leona Maldonado (AME) 4:37.12
3 Myra Bezzerides (COS) 4:37.61
4 Lori Simmons (KGS) 4:38.62
5 Megan Harkness (KSK) 4:41.25
6 Inflipia Kulafin (VLT) 4:42.20
7 Sue Fleiszig (BRI) 4:45.33

Heat 5
1 Maria Weltermans (MTJ) 4:36.68
2 Jocelyne Bérenger (LEN) 4:38.78
3 Regina Kirk (EFL) 4:39.19
4 Nova Swimtob (KGS) 4:40.80
5 Shandra Rochon (BRI) 4:40.96
6 Martha Livermore (KRY) 4:46.80
7 Lucy Cartwright (ETM) 4:51.65
8 Molly McCall (LEN) 4:55.65

Heat 6
1 Hrafntinna Einirsdottir (YSR) 4:36.47
2 Elida Aponte (FFR) 4:36.97
3 Evangelina Ruiz (SRG) 4:40.31
4 Swimmi Malia (VLT) 4:41.16
5 Nadja Eldórsdottir (GLS) 4:43.97
6 Kate Harden (ETN) 4:44.91
7 Sora Reval (VKL) 4:45.72
8 Neeraja Shankar-Sanchez (SRN) 4:46.03

Heat 7
1 Ikrisia Sulevire (VEK) 4:37.04
2 Krenna Penkeeper (COS) 4:37.40
3 Marianna Kaczkowska (UAR) 4:40.23
4 Niobe Offra (IOU) 4:40.37
5 Inga Gylfadóttir (KRV) 4:40.88
6 Tortioise Vendissimo (SCO) 4:42.84
7 D'nise Quimby-Laurent (XAN) 4:43.87
8 Annabel Gurieto-Nunez (BNM) 4:55.36

Heat 8
1 Stefanie Fleischer (FFR) 4:34.52
2 Shaa Clind (VKL) 4:36.71
3 Lauren Anderson (TSA) 4:37.08
4 Xa Sipari (VEK) 4:39.58
5 Alexys Royer (EFL) 4:41.22
6 Maryanne Noland (ETM) 4:41.83
7 Kristen Espinosa (BNM) 4:45.41
8 Cecilia Robson (ANL) 4:50.58

Overall ranking
1 Stefanie Fleischer (FFR) 4:34.52
2 Rowena Roxborough (KWP) 4:35.60
3 Victoria Lemire (KSK) 4:36.03
4 Hrafntinna Einirsdottir (YSR) 4:36.47
5 Maria Weltermans (MTJ) 4:36.68
6 Shaa Clind (VKL) 4:36.71
7 Doreen Phee (KWP) 4:36.97
Elida Aponte (FFR) 4:36.97

9 Emma Marleau (CDG) 4:37.00
10 Ikrisia Sulevire (VEK) 4:37.04
11 Lauren Anderson (TSA) 4:37.08
12 Leona Maldonado (AME) 4:37.12
13 Krenna Penkeeper (COS) 4:37.40
14 Myra Bezzerides (COS) 4:37.61
15 Gabi bat Nemerte (IOU) 4:37.77
16 Mila Bhumi (ERM) 4:38.31
17 Maxi Wright (TAE) 4:38.46
18 Lori Simmons (KGS) 4:38.62
19 Jocelyne Bérenger (LEN) 4:38.78
20 Regina Kirk (EFL) 4:39.19
21 Xa Sipari (VEK) 4:39.58
22 Marianna Kaczkowska (UAR) 4:40.23
23 Evangelina Ruiz (SRG) 4:40.31
24 Niobe Offra (IOU) 4:40.37
25 Nova Swimtob (KGS) 4:40.80
26 Inga Gylfadóttir (KRV) 4:40.88
27 Shandra Rochon (BRI) 4:40.96
28 Swimmi Malia (VLT) 4:41.16
29 Alexys Royer (EFL) 4:41.22
30 Megan Harkness (KSK) 4:41.25
31 Maryanne Noland (ETM) 4:41.83
32 Sìne Paterson (DAR) 4:42.01
33 Eduarda Encarnación (SRG) 4:42.12
34 Inflipia Kulafin (VLT) 4:42.20
35 Judith Youngman (CDG) 4:42.84
Tortioise Vendissimo (SCO) 4:42.84
37 D'nise Quimby-Laurent (XAN) 4:43.87
38 Nadja Eldórsdottir (GLS) 4:43.97
39 Adele Beverley (ETN) 4:44.02
40 Pálína Kristjánsdóttir (KRV) 4:44.72
41 Kate Harden (ETN) 4:44.91
42 Turtle Vendissimo (SCO) 4:45.29
43 Sue Fleiszig (BRI) 4:45.33
44 Kristen Espinosa (BNM) 4:45.41
45 Sora Reval (VKL) 4:45.72
46 Neeraja Shankar-Sanchez (SRN) 4:46.03
47 Martha Livermore (KRY) 4:46.80
48 Catherine Bell (KYP) 4:47.33
49 Lisa Pennycroft (KRY) 4:47.97
50 Cecilia Robson (ANL) 4:50.58
51 Mariposa Hernandez (UAR) 4:51.59
52 Inbal Jans (DAR) 4:51.61
53 Lucy Cartwright (ETM) 4:51.65
54 Sara Gelderi (MTJ) 4:52.89
55 Manis Surya (ERM) 4:53.97
56 Martia Harshia (TAE) 4:55.19
57 Annabel Gurieto-Nunez (BNM) 4:55.36
58 Molly McCall (LEN) 4:55.65
59 Janette Lu (SRN) 4:57.35
60 Charlotte White (TSA) 5:00.91


AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 4x100 m Freestyle Relay - Heats
Reigning Champion: Rebecca Katz/Amy Yamagishi/Cambria Washington/Jessica Fish (UBT)

Results
Heat 1
1 Kelsey Hewson/Naomi Carson/Sabiha Soydan/Matilda Baker (ANL) 3:37.65
2 Rice Maslova/Mirren Moore/Jade Saunders/Anna Konovalova (FFR) 3:37.96
3 Eloise Cross/Cece Falls/Karen Jewell/Tamika Pearce (ETM) 3:37.98
4 Shandra Rochon/Sue Fleiszig/Abby Mold/Sarette Hinrichs (BRI) 3:38.60
5 Zoe Kajan/Lynne Matthiasen/Elizabeth Lowe/Martha Livermore (KRY) 3:41.34
6 Grace London/Teresa Hutchinson/Amili Caetoril/Karen Ericson (EJM) 3:41.58
— Janina Steffen/Tatianna Drummond/Keanna Derby/Kiley Cavanaugh (ETN) DSQ

Heat 2
1 Shaa Clind/Sonia Peltius/Alexandra Ennis/Para Revalin (VKL) 3:36.90
2 Nina Ordóñez/Claudia Cicerón/Cristina García/Ariadna Martí (SRG) 3:37.37
3 Katija Burnesova/Sara Trojari/Julia Lijari/Kara Feraniĉ (MTJ) 3:37.59
4 Ankya Isassi / Ivalsa Beraseri / Sayli Kelaseru / Ikrisia Sulevire (VEK) 3:37.71
5 Davina Auckland/Ellen Stuart/Kylie Stuart/Melanie Power (KWP) 3:37.83
6 Inga Gylfadóttir/Elfa Atladóttir/Alisha Hancock/Pálína Kristjánsdóttir (KRV) 3:38.46
7 Rita Carmciahel/Aria Cedar/Martia Harshia/Mandy Forrest (TAE) 3:39.48
8 Dáiríne Moffet/Apolline Tasse/Josèphe Rey/Olga Ruiz (DAR) 3:40.25

Heat 3
1 Chiquita Cabrera/Cierra Santos/Lulu Daniella/Kalea Ramirez (PBA) 3:37.08
2 Anikka Niemi/Jillian Pommel/Ellen Lai/Joanna Harkness (KSK) 3:37.61
3 Mila Bhumi/Manis Surya/Putih Seri/Anika Rasa (ERM) 3:37.88
4 Gretta Zeirbaum/Amalia Herscheg/Lucrecia Joubert/Hrafntinna Einirsdottir (TRM) 3:39.08
5 Alexys Royer/Regina Kirk/Fortuna Lemoina-Leach/Joslin Nassif (EFL) 3:39.37
6 Brittney McDonald/Madison Cohen/Emma Marleau/Erika Stanton (CDG) 3:40.47
7 Tortoise Vendissimo/Turtle Vendisimo/Potato Vendissimo/Kumquat Vendissimo (SCO) 3:40.76
8 Alice Descoteaux/June Savidge/Charlotte Cooper/Bronwyn Watkins (KYP) 3:47.70

Heat 4
1 Lorelei Friemark/Melanie Lauterback/Wendy Oliver/Iris Goreman (CBP) 3:37.58
2 Sarah Dunn/Dani Watkins/Brigitte Gagnon/Jocelyn Bérenger (LEN) 3:38.65
3 Delphine Peyraud-Gauvin/Lisa Rosehill/Elisabeth Wong/Molly Hawkshaw (UAR) 3:39.01
4 Lillie Martinez/Carla Watts/Mary Cobb/Lindsay Spencer (AME) 3:39.05
5 Kendra Cuijpers/Dayana Zapata/Beth Atekka/Freya Skibenæs (COS) 3:39.87
6 Nova Swimtob/Lori Simmons/Shirley Sanders/Petrrra Pirate (KGS) 3:41.82
7 Igizia Yuil'alao / Vuta Maka / Suma Vita / Rakka Bakka (VLT) 3:42.50
8 Pritha Xquenda/Ivana Pritha/Francisca Shahd/Belén Ninlil (MNM) 3:45.73

Overall ranking
1 Shaa Clind/Sonia Peltius/Alexandra Ennis/Para Revalin (VKL) 3:36.90
2 Chiquita Cabrera/Cierra Santos/Lulu Daniella/Kalea Ramirez (PBA) 3:37.08
3 Nina Ordóñez/Claudia Cicerón/Cristina García/Ariadna Martí (SRG) 3:37.37
4 Lorelei Friemark/Melanie Lauterback/Wendy Oliver/Iris Goreman (CBP) 3:37.58
5 Katija Burnesova/Sara Trojari/Julia Lijari/Kara Feraniĉ (MTJ) 3:37.59
6 Anikka Niemi/Jillian Pommel/Ellen Lai/Joanna Harkness (KSK) 3:37.61
7 Kelsey Hewson/Naomi Carson/Sabiha Soydan/Matilda Baker (ANL) 3:37.65
8 Ankya Isassi / Ivalsa Beraseri / Sayli Kelaseru / Ikrisia Sulevire (VEK) 3:37.71

9 Davina Auckland/Ellen Stuart/Kylie Stuart/Melanie Power (KWP) 3:37.83
10 Mila Bhumi/Manis Surya/Putih Seri/Anika Rasa (ERM) 3:37.88
11 Rice Maslova/Mirren Moore/Jade Saunders/Anna Konovalova (FFR) 3:37.96
12 Eloise Cross/Cece Falls/Karen Jewell/Tamika Pearce (ETM) 3:37.98
13 Inga Gylfadóttir/Elfa Atladóttir/Alisha Hancock/Pálína Kristjánsdóttir (KRV) 3:38.46
14 Shandra Rochon/Sue Fleiszig/Abby Mold/Sarette Hinrichs (BRI) 3:38.60
15 Sarah Dunn/Dani Watkins/Brigitte Gagnon/Jocelyn Bérenger (LEN) 3:38.65
16 Delphine Peyraud-Gauvin/Lisa Rosehill/Elisabeth Wong/Molly Hawkshaw (UAR) 3:39.01
17 Lillie Martinez/Carla Watts/Mary Cobb/Lindsay Spencer (AME) 3:39.05
18 Gretta Zeirbaum/Amalia Herscheg/Lucrecia Joubert/Hrafntinna Einirsdottir (TRM) 3:39.08
19 Alexys Royer/Regina Kirk/Fortuna Lemoina-Leach/Joslin Nassif (EFL) 3:39.37
20 Rita Carmciahel/Aria Cedar/Martia Harshia/Mandy Forrest (TAE) 3:39.48
21 Kendra Cuijpers/Dayana Zapata/Beth Atekka/Freya Skibenæs (COS) 3:39.87
22 Dáiríne Moffet/Apolline Tasse/Josèphe Rey/Olga Ruiz (DAR) 3:40.25
23 Brittney McDonald/Madison Cohen/Emma Marleau/Erika Stanton (CDG) 3:40.47
24 Tortoise Vendissimo/Turtle Vendisimo/Potato Vendissimo/Kumquat Vendissimo (SCO) 3:40.76
25 Zoe Kajan/Lynne Matthiasen/Elizabeth Lowe/Martha Livermore (KRY) 3:41.34
26 Grace London/Teresa Hutchinson/Amili Caetoril/Karen Ericson (EJM) 3:41.58
27 Nova Swimtob/Lori Simmons/Shirley Sanders/Petrrra Pirate (KGS) 3:41.82
28 Igizia Yuil'alao / Vuta Maka / Suma Vita / Rakka Bakka (VLT) 3:42.50
29 Pritha Xquenda/Ivana Pritha/Francisca Shahd/Belén Ninlil (MNM) 3:45.73
30 Alice Descoteaux/June Savidge/Charlotte Cooper/Bronwyn Watkins (KYP) 3:47.70
— Janina Steffen/Tatianna Drummond/Keanna Derby/Kiley Cavanaugh (ETN) DSQ


ARCHERY - Men's Team - Eliminations/Medal Round (MEDAL)
Reigning Champion: Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE)

First Round

Liventia (LEN) 217–214 Sargossa (SRG)
Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO) 219–211 Cosumar (COS)
Electrum (ETM) 215–218 Krytenia (KRY)
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL) 229–215 Britonisea (BRI)
El Chupacabras (ECB) 210–212 Kelssek (KSK)


Round of 32

Vangaziland (VNG) 231–220 Kelssek (KSK)
Free Republics (FFR) 225–211 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL)
West Phoenicia (KWP) 227–215 Krytenia (KRY)
Vilitan Union (VLT) 216–219 Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO)
The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP) 215–211 Liventia (LEN)
South Covello (SCO) 216–212 Kriegiersien (KGS)
Elejamie (EJM) 214–210 Northwest Kalactin (NWK)
Kernovi and Rewgwlas (KRV) 221–210 Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
APOC Coalition (COA) 220–215 Ethane (ETN)
Altai Almas (ALM) 209–219 Vekaiyu (VEK)
Valanora (VAL) 219–217 Baranil (BRN)
Cassadaigua (CDG) 212–217 Laeral (LRL)
Taeshan (TAE) 219–218 Polkopia (PLK)
Mattijana (MTJ) 225–213 Darmen (DAR)
Starblaydia (STB) 208–217 Benjamin Mark (BNM)
New Saria (TSA) 212–224 Teremaran Unified Team (TRM)


Round of 16

Vangaziland (VNG) 227–221 Teremaran Unified Team (TRM)
Free Republics (FFR) 220–212 Benjamin Mark (BNM)
West Phoenicia (KWP) 227–217 Mattijana (MTJ)
Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO) 215–216 Taeshan (TAE)
The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP) 217–218 Laeral (LRL)
South Covello (SCO) 219–216 Valanora (VAL)
Elejamie (EJM) 220–216 Vekaiyu (VEK)
Kernovi and Rewgwlas (KRV) 225–221 APOC Coalition (COA)


Quarterfinals

Vangaziland (VNG) 222–217 Kernovi and Rewgwlas (KRV)
Free Republics (FFR) 225–222 Elejamie (EJM)
West Phoenicia (KWP) 222–221 South Covello (SCO)
Taeshan (TAE) 222–216 Laeral (LRL)


Semifinals

Vangaziland (VNG) 227–221 Taeshan (TAE)
Free Republics (FFR) 224–224 West Phoenicia (KWP) (tiebreak: 27–28)


Bronze Medal Match

Taeshan (TAE) 221–222 Free Republics (FFR) (BRONZE)


Gold Medal Match

(SILVER) Vangaziland (VNG) 220–222 West Phoenicia (KWP) (GOLD)


CHEERLEADING - Men's - Final (DEMONSTRATION EVENT FINAL)
Reigning Champion: None

Results
1 Cassadaigua (CDG) 1
2 Laeral (LRL) 2
3 West Phoenicia (KWP) 3
4 Free Republics (FFR) 4
5 The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP) 5
6 Vangaziland (VNG) 6
7 Titaniumland (TTM) 7
8 Amuaplye (AME) 8
9 Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 9
10 Benjamin Mark (BNM) 10
11 Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 11
12 Ethane (ETN) 12
13 Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO) 13
14 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR) 14
15 Mitra & Soma (MSM) 15
16 Vilitan Union (VLT) 16


CYCLING - ROAD - Men's Road Race - Final (MEDAL)
Reigning Champion: Carson Beaumont (UBT)

Results
1 Panji Alam (ERM) 6:10:42 (GOLD)
2 Theodore McKay (DAR) 6:10:46 (SILVER)
3 Anton Seleznev (FFR) 6:10:48 (BRONZE)
4 Titus Philo (KWP) 6:10:58
5 Miles Lacey (ETN) 6:11:14
6 Chwarizmi Pi (KGS) 6:11:17
7 Ernesto Quesada (PBA) 6:11:31
8 Ikrimah Whitehouse (EFL) 6:11:44
9 Shayne Hendriksen (FFR) 6:11:55
10 Jonathan Stark-Fisher (KYP) 6:12:07
11 Matty Ice (VNG) 6:12:21
12 Chucky Stoner (VNG) 6:12:27
13 Aryaphata Pi (KGS) 6:12:29
14 Mikkel Engebretsen (FFR) 6:12:32
15 Patrice Travonson (VNG) 6:12:36
16 Greg Gircona (CDG) 6:12:40
17 Petre Lara (MTJ) 6:12:59
18 Pikolo Juara (ERM) 6:13:14
19 Julian Vastic (MTJ) 6:13:41
20 Hussein Faizal (GRG) 6:13:42
21 Thiago Ocampos (PBA) 6:13:43
22 Warren Feldman (VNG) 6:15:20
23 Ognjen Mabon (MNM) 6:15:25
24 Christian Cross (ETM) 6:16:00
25 Danil Lazic (MTJ) 6:16:27
26 Kris Kapper (CDG) 6:16:28
27 Sante Calabresi (FFR) 6:16:30
28 Yuri Bulov (ANL) 6:16:32
29 Adem Milfly (KWP) 6:16:39
30 Marco Laguana (PBA) 6:16:53
31 Piper Piping Number Three (SCG) 6:16:57
32 David Blair (ETN) 6:16:58
33 Reynald Griezmann (UAR) 6:17:00
34 Ilian Juarez (EFL) 6:17:01
35 Jericho Hills (KWP) 6:17:30
36 Gilberto Varella (VKL) 6:18:05
37 Marty Truy (VKL) 6:18:20
38 Jordasi Danielson (EFL) 6:18:34
39 Speedy Teddy (SCO) 6:18:37
40 Monroe Monroe (SCO) 6:19:06
41 Bart Engelson (ANL) 6:19:11
42 Reko Yastingoyi (VEK) 6:19:27
43 Ahmet Akyar (ANL) 6:19:39
44 Bernie Drew (ETM) 6:19:52
45 Hugo King (LEN) 6:19:58
46 Diophant Pi (KGS) 6:20:06
47 Rayan Bousquet (LRL) 6:20:17
48 Rishu Thacker (HMO) 6:20:32
49 Owen Jung (KSK) 6:20:58
50 John Aquinas (KRY) 6:21:22
51 Evander Chicane (TAE) 6:21:27
52 Davidi ben Cleombrotos (IOU) 6:21:44
53 Marakau Lani (ERM) 6:21:51
54 Pawan Salmat (KWP) 6:21:53
55 Michael Bess (KRY) 6:22:10
56 Raz Turrianus (IOU) 6:22:58
57 Urko Zazon (UAR) 6:23:10
58 Luke Reece (BRI) 6:23:12
59 Jack Cooper (KRY) 6:23:13
60 Liam McCarthy-Wheeler (TSA) 6:23:18
Nap Lazaro (BRI) 6:23:18
62 Ranjan Mallaya (HMO) 6:23:25
63 Aaren Ellis (DAR) 6:23:49
64 Antony Fernandez (LRL) 6:24:01
65 Alex Blomquist (KYP) 6:24:54
66 Ayush Acharekar (HMO) 6:24:55
67 Ben Monahan (UAR) 6:25:03
Donovan Mao (LRL) 6:25:03
69 Semafole Morask (VLT) 6:25:11
70 Invaa'a Kuilak (VLT) 6:26:09
71 Matej Birjkemann (MTJ) 6:26:15
72 Alastair Sayoc (EFL) 6:26:46
73 Javier Tébar (SRG) 6:26:54
74 Ryan Cole (UAR) 6:27:09
75 Gruffudd Hier (KSK) 6:27:10
76 Clifton Carlson (AME) 6:27:15
77 Kuselo Pikshilaru (VEK) 6:27:27
78 Todd Filiskari (VEK) 6:28:01
79 Sooraj Kusari (HMO) 6:28:02
80 Kiveli Yosomasku (VEK) 6:28:11
81 Ronny Skip (VKL) 6:28:17
82 Dorian Dashtara (COS) 6:28:54
83 Misturo Kuilak (VLT) 6:29:09
84 Manolo Campo (SRG) 6:29:23
85 David Ortiz (SRG) 6:30:00
Owain Simms (TSA) 6:30:00
87 Aparat Tree (TAE) 6:30:01
Bing Hardacre (BRI) 6:30:01
Noekk Ninemire (COS) 6:30:01
Sascha Teagle (KSK) 6:30:01
Stijn van Buuren (KYP) 6:30:01
92 Daniel Batty (KYP) 6:30:02
Joseph Gaier (KRY) 6:30:02
Michael Beatty (CDG) 6:30:02
Wayne Ledley (UAR) 6:30:02
96 Bartolemo Longuemare (BRI) 6:30:03
Chris Thomas (TSA) 6:30:03
Giovanni Bates (BRI) 6:30:03
Ryan Love (TSA) 6:30:03
100 Tomy McEachern (COS) 6:30:04
101 Cody Virem (TAE) 6:30:05
Eugene Taylor (ETM) 6:30:05
James Mason (SCO) 6:30:05
Samual Berlanga (SRG) 6:30:05
105 Chris Frost (TSA) 6:33:34
106 Thomas Leith (KSK) 6:38:35
107 Lawrence Winstanley (LEN) 6:38:51
108 Joe Wilson (TAE) 6:38:54
— Alexandre Bevan (LEN) OTL
Allan Errow (SCO) DNF
Andrew Furrey (TAE) DNF
Antonio Gutierrez (PBA) DNF
Atrometos ben Or Li (IOU) DNF
Badi Alwina (ERM) DNF
Brahmagupta Pi (KGS) DNF
Carter Mason (SCO) DNF
Cory Farner (ANL) DNF
David Deacon (CDG) DNF
Dazso Nobarostre (VEK) DNF
Dominik Ritzhaller (MTJ) DNF
Dovav ben Peneleos (IOU) DNF
Gabe King (LEN) DNF
Ian Guckthorn (KRY) DNF
Ignatio Rasins (VKL) DNF
James White Jr (XAN) DNF
Javier Aguardo (SRG) DNF
Jean Henri Guanere (GUL) OTL
Jeet Thakore (HMO) OTL
Jesus Lozano (PBA) DNF
Johan Flikker (COS) DNF
John Nicholas (ETM) OTL
Jon Svensson (KYP) DNF
Juan Svoboda (STB) DNF
Louis Bernier (ANL) OTL
Mans Larsson (TGN) OTL
Matthew Beatty (CDG) DNF
Mees Frederiksen (EFL) DNF
Michael Baza (ETM) DNF
Morsa Moreda (VLT) DNF
Nikolas Ó Leannáin (DAR) DNF
Pappos Pi (KGS) DNF
Philippe Renaud-Vandusen (KSK) DNF
Phillip Greenfield (STB) DNF
Raimund Brahms (DAR) DNF
Robin Vaugeois (LRL) DNF
Rupert Gendlemann (ATK) DNF
Samuel Hankins (VKL) DNF
Stephen Windsor (LEN) OTL
Tariq Druize (KWP) DNF
Titormos Yotam (IOU) DNF
Tomasso DiFirenza (NEG) DNF
Traugott Achterberg (DAR) DNF
Tylar Adam (ETN) DNF
Valentin Perigrande (COS) DNF
Vental Nactua (VLT) DNF
Waris Alam (ERM) DNF
Yul Ts'ai (FFR) DNF
Zhuan Ling (LRL) OTL


DODGEBALL - Men's - Group Stage MD1
Reigning Champion: None

Group A
El Chupacabras (ECB) 4–5 Ethane (ETN)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 8–2 Cassadaigua (CDG)

Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Main Nation Ministry 1 1 0 8 2 +6 3
2 Ethane 1 1 0 5 4 +1 3
3 El Chupacabras 1 0 1 4 5 −1 0
4 Cassadaigua 1 0 1 2 8 −6 0

Group B
Mattijana (MTJ) 10–0 Mitra & Soma (MSM)
Liventia (LEN) 1–11 Laeral (LRL)

Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Laeral 1 1 0 11 1 +10 3
2 Mattijana 1 1 0 10 0 +10 3
3 Liventia 1 0 1 1 11 −10 0
4 Mitra & Soma 1 0 1 0 10 −10 0

Group C
Togonistan (TGN) 0–11 Free Republics (FFR)
West Phoenicia (KWP) 13–2 Eastfield Lodge (EFL)

Group C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 1 1 0 13 2 +11 3
2 Free Republics 1 1 0 11 0 +11 3
3 Eastfield Lodge 1 0 1 2 13 −11 0
4 Togonistan 1 0 1 0 11 −11 0

Group D
Kriegiersien (KGS) 7–10 Kernovi and Rewgwlas (KRV)
Natanians and Nosts (NTN) 8–6 Vilitan Union (VLT)

Group D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kernovi and Rewgwlas 1 1 0 10 7 +3 3
2 Natanians and Nosts 1 1 0 8 6 +2 3
3 Vilitan Union 1 0 1 6 8 −2 0
4 Kriegiersien 1 0 1 7 10 −3 0


ESPORTS - Men's First Person Shooter - Group Stage MD1
Reigning Champion: None

Group A
Ethane (ETN) 11
Monsa (MON) 16

Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 16
Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 7

Amuaplye (AME) 10
West Phoenicia (KWP) 16


Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Eastfield Lodge 1 1 0 16 7 +9 3
2 West Phoenicia 1 1 0 16 10 +6 3
3 Monsa 1 1 0 16 11 +5 3
4 Ethane 1 0 1 11 16 −5 0
5 Amuaplye 1 0 1 10 16 −6 0
6 Main Nation Ministry 1 0 1 7 16 −9 0

Group B
Darmen (DAR) 16
El Chupacabras (ECB) 14

Vangaziland (VNG) 16
Mitra & Soma (MSM) 13

Free Republics (FFR) 16
Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO) 10


Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Free Republics 1 1 0 16 10 +6 3
2 Vangaziland 1 1 0 16 13 +3 3
3 Darmen 1 1 0 16 14 +2 3
4 El Chupacabras 1 0 1 14 16 −2 0
5 Mitra & Soma 1 0 1 13 16 −3 0
6 Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh 1 0 1 10 16 −6 0


ESPORTS - Men's MOBA - Group Stage MD1
Reigning Champion: None

Group A
Ethane (ETN) 2–1 Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Togonistan (TGN) 1–2 West Phoenicia (KWP)
Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO) 0–2 Amuaplye (AME)

Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Ethane 1 1 0 2 0 +2 3
West Phoenicia 1 1 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Amuaplye 1 1 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0
5 Main Nation Ministry 1 0 1 0 2 −2 0
Togonistan 1 0 1 0 2 −2 0

Group B
Free Republics (FFR) 0–2 Polkopia (PLK)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 2–0 Cassadaigua (CDG)
The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP) 2–0 Mitra & Soma (MSM)

Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Eastfield Lodge 1 1 0 2 1 +1 3
Polkopia 1 1 0 2 1 +1 3
The Kytler Peninsulae 1 1 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Cassadaigua 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Free Republics 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Mitra & Soma 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0


ESPORTS - Women's RTS - Group Stage MD1
Reigning Champion: None

Group A
Freida McCormac (KWP) 0–2 Vibrator (KGS)
Ashlyn Ferguson (FFR) 2–0 Tivra Sinha (HMO)

Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Ashlyn Ferguson 1 1 0 2 1 +1 3
Vibrator 1 1 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Freida McCormac 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Tivra Sinha 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0

Group B
Tiffany Swell (KWP) 2–0 Janice Kingsley-Aguirre (EFL)
Fiona Kozik (CDG) 0–2 Ksenija Kralj (FFR)

Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Ksenija Kralj 1 1 0 2 1 +1 3
Tiffany Swell 1 1 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Fiona Kozik 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Janice Kingsley-Aguirre 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0

Group C
Kayla Picente (CDG) 1–2 Ellie Craner (ETN)
Keri Wiltshire (EFL) 2–0 Idoru (MNM)

Group C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Ellie Craner 1 1 0 2 0 +2 3
2 Keri Wiltshire 1 1 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Idoru 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0
4 Kayla Picente 1 0 1 0 2 −2 0

Group D
Aditi Divekar (HMO) 2–1 Waneka Hagel (EFL)
Clara Goodard (KWP) 0–2 Christina Davis (AME)

Group D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Aditi Divekar 1 1 0 2 0 +2 3
2 Christina Davis 1 1 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Clara Goodard 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0
4 Waneka Hagel 1 0 1 0 2 −2 0


FENCING - Women's Individual Épée - Preliminary Rounds
Reigning Champion: Allison St James (KWP)

First Round

Kelsea Jacqueline (ILA) 15–12 Jeanne Noyer (KSK)
Julia Sorijana (MTJ) 15–9 Lina Koleshiru (VEK)
Sally Cruz (SCO) 15–3 Teresa Lloyd (ETM)
Agnes Carroll (ETM) 8–15 Ileena Emeri (VEK)
Husniyya Posner (EFL) 15–12 Xa Neselu (VEK)
Lana Strausberg (COS) 9–10 Sapient Figgy Pudding (SCG)
Alexandra Bidane (MNM) 11–12 Yuko Takahashi (KSK)
Selima Rajci (FFR) 15–4 Hayley Mellor (EFL)
Bridget Jonnsont (VKL) 15–13 Robyn Alward (KSK)
Agata Hlersdottir (GLS) 15–13 Estrella Mariano (SRG)
Rebecca Zeng (LRL) 15–11 Louise Howard (ETM)
Ava Lin (LRL) 13–14 Sara Rothschild (FFR)
Kelly Kruz (SCO) 15–7 Mary-Lou Grenouille (TSA)
Adan Kolb (BRI) 7–15 Jasmin Baric (MTJ)
Tema Samans (SCO) 15–8 Hooda Kader (DCS)
Ava Duolingo (TSA) 15–14 Lucy Betty (VKL)
Malinda Hammond (DAR) 9–15 Roza Dratchev (FFR)
Gaëlle Horn (DAR) 14–10 Amanda Speirce (TAE)
Aurelia Fang (LRL) 13–15 Lady Tottie James (KWP)
Embla Lucas (DAR) 15–13 Tina Walker (TAE)


Round of 64

Anja Fassbinder (VAL) 15–5 Embla Lucas (DAR)
Stephanie Joel (TAE) 14–13 Lady Tottie James (KWP)
Lady Mornata De La Bluc (VKL) 15–9 Gaëlle Horn (DAR)
Antje Bürger (VAL) 14–15 Roza Dratchev (FFR)
Julie Aubergine (KGS) 12–13 Ava Duolingo (TSA)
Putri Daulapura Nia Petara (ERM) 11–15 Tema Samans (SCO)
Sarah Duc Tong (GUL) 12–3 Jasmin Baric (MTJ)
Line Lindholm (VAL) 15–14 Kelly Kruz (SCO)
Duchess Margaret Iris (KWP) 15–10 Sara Rothschild (FFR)
Helena Illicic (MTJ) 15–9 Rebecca Zeng (LRL)
Violet Thompson (KRY) 15–8 Agata Hlersdottir (GLS)
June Pearce (KRY) 11–15 Bridget Jonnsont (VKL)
Noreli Miapa (VLT) 15–13 Selima Rajci (FFR)
Sylvie Garreau (LEN) 14–10 Yuko Takahashi (KSK)
Jazmín Villa (SRG) 11–15 Sapient Figgy Pudding (SCG)
Phoolan Jayavant (HMO) 13–15 Husniyya Posner (EFL)
Aaliya Goyal (HMO) 10–15 Ileena Emeri (VEK)
Jane Warburton (KRY) 15–5 Sally Cruz (SCO)
Diana Meyer (AME) 13–6 Julia Sorijana (MTJ)
Sadhana Dhebar (HMO) 12–15 Kelsea Jacqueline (ILA)
Stephanie Winchell (CDG) 13–15 Camille Lourdoux (GUL)
Zoe Dyer (EFL) 14–15 Eldbjørg Veum (BRN)
Ivanna Curbelo (SRG) 15–10 Putri Daulapura Hana Petara (ERM)
Isla Kvikkenthyssen (COS) 14–11 Priya Salmat (KWP)
Stacey Allison (TSA) 8–15 Valerie Brevoy (KGS)
Singala Rikka (VLT) 11–15 Brianna Kovarik (CDG)
Voletsa Maarai (VLT) 9–13 Rachel McFarland (CDG)
Tabassum Samara (DCS) 15–11 Louise Delaroche (ANL)
Sodrmerea Dobdar (DCS) 11–12 Brenda Morello (COS)
Dahlia Avant (BRI) 11–15 Cassandra Bendguest (KGS)
Kizzie Linzee (BRI) 11–15 Putri Arupura Klowi Asli (ERM)
Alice Sharp (LEN) 15–9 Lauren Meadows (LEN)


Round of 32

Anja Fassbinder (VAL) 11–15 Alice Sharp (LEN)
Stephanie Joel (TAE) 14–12 Putri Arupura Klowi Asli (ERM)
Lady Mornata De La Bluc (VKL) 15–11 Cassandra Bendguest (KGS)
Roza Dratchev (FFR) 15–12 Brenda Morello (COS)
Ava Duolingo (TSA) 8–14 Tabassum Samara (DCS)
Tema Samans (SCO) 15–11 Rachel McFarland (CDG)
Sarah Duc Tong (GUL) 15–12 Brianna Kovarik (CDG)
Line Lindholm (VAL) 15–11 Valerie Brevoy (KGS)
Duchess Margaret Iris (KWP) 15–7 Isla Kvikkenthyssen (COS)
Helena Illicic (MTJ) 15–10 Ivanna Curbelo (SRG)
Violet Thompson (KRY) 14–15 Eldbjørg Veum (BRN)
Bridget Jonnsont (VKL) 8–5 Camille Lourdoux (GUL)
Noreli Miapa (VLT) 15–10 Kelsea Jacqueline (ILA)
Sylvie Garreau (LEN) 7–6 Diana Meyer (AME)
Sapient Figgy Pudding (SCG) 2–15 Jane Warburton (KRY)
Husniyya Posner (EFL) 7–15 Ileena Emeri (VEK)


Round of 16

32) Alice Sharp (LEN) v. 81) Ileena Emeri (VEK)
2) Stephanie Joel (TAE) v. 18) Jane Warburton (KRY)
3) Lady Mornata De La Bluc (VKL) v. 14) Sylvie Garreau (LEN)
68) Roza Dratchev (FFR) v. 13) Noreli Miapa (VLT)
28) Tabassum Samara (DCS) v. 53) Bridget Jonnsont (VKL)
59) Tema Samans (SCO) v. 43) Eldbjørg Veum (BRN)
7) Sarah Duc Tong (GUL) v. 10) Helena Illicic (MTJ)
8) Line Lindholm (VAL) v. 9) Duchess Margaret Iris (KWP)
Last edited by Free Republics on Thu Jan 10, 2019 7:35 pm, edited 3 times in total.
Games of the XIII Olympiad Host
1st: DBC 28, X Winter Olympics, Independents Cup 4, CoH 66
2nd: World Cup 68, DBC 27, U15WC 8, UWCFA Gold Cup I, BoI 15, 2nd Imperial Chap Olympiad, NSCF 11
3rd: World Cups 71 & 81, DBC 29, UWCFC Gold Cup III, GCoS 1
Qualified: World Cups 68, 69, 71, 72, 73, 79
Host: World Cups 68 & 81, CoH 58, X Winter Olympics, World Bowls XXII & XXXI, WBC 42, RUWC 25, Beach Cup XI, World Korfball Classic III, Runner Cup 7
Current Senior Consul: Kyle Bolton (Liberty)
Current Junior Consul: Scarlett Nicholls (Liberty)
Demonym: Republican
Trigram: FFR
Official Nation Name: Federation of Free Republics
A Newcomer's Guide to NS Sports | List of Scorinators and other related programs

User avatar
Free Republics
Minister
 
Posts: 2638
Founded: May 03, 2013
Capitalizt

Postby Free Republics » Thu Jan 10, 2019 10:17 am

Day 2 Results (Part 2)


FOOTBALL - Men's - Group Stage MD1
Reigning Champion: Darmen (DAR)

Group A
Natanians and Nosts (NTN) 0–1 Kernovi and Rewgwlas (KRV)
Eraman (ERM) 1–2 Britonisea (BRI)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 0–1 Banija (BNJ)
Anollasia (ANL) 5–3 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)

Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Anollasia 1 1 0 0 5 3 +2 3
2 Britonisea 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Banija 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Kernovi and Rewgwlas 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
5 Eraman 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
6 Main Nation Ministry 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Natanians and Nosts 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
8 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics 1 0 0 1 3 5 −2 0

Group B
Taeshan (TAE) 1–2 The Sherpa Empire (SHW)
Siovanija and Teusland (STL) 4–4 Sargossa (SRG)
Illahee (ILA) 5–0 Benjamin Mark (BNM)
Free Republics (FFR) 3–0 Mitra & Soma (MSM)

Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Illahee 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5 3
2 Free Republics 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
3 The Sherpa Empire 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Sargossa 1 0 1 0 4 4 0 1
Siovanija and Teusland 1 0 1 0 4 4 0 1
6 Taeshan 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
7 Mitra & Soma 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0
8 Benjamin Mark 1 0 0 1 0 5 −5 0

Group C
Amuaplye (AME) 1–1 Vilita & Turori (VLT)
Mattijana (MTJ) 3–5 Cocoabo Forest (CCB)
Liventia (LEN) 1–1 Locharian Olympic Team (LOC)
Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) 1–0 New Saria (TSA)

Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cocoabo Forest 1 1 0 0 5 3 +2 3
2 Teremaran Unified Team 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Amuaplye 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Liventia 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Locharian Olympic Team 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Vilita & Turori 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
7 New Saria 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
8 Mattijana 1 0 0 1 3 5 −2 0

Group D
Ethane (ETN) 0–1 APOC Coalition (COA)
Togonistan (TGN) 1–2 Xanneria (XAN)
Darmen (DAR) 2–1 Cosumar (COS)
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL) 4–1 Sanctaria (SCT)

Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
2 Darmen 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Xanneria 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 APOC Coalition 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
5 Cosumar 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Togonistan 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
7 Ethane 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
8 Sanctaria 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0

Group E
West Phoenicia (KWP) 2–1 Darkmania (DMN)
Baranil (BRN) 1–0 South Covello (SCO)
Sirian (SRN) 1–2 Laeral (LRL)

Group E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Laeral 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
West Phoenicia 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Baranil 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
4 Darkmania 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Sirian 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
6 South Covello 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0

Group F
Kriegiersien (KGS) 4–1 El Chupacabras (ECB)
Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO) 3–0 Polynesia (PLY)
Starblaydia (STB) 2–4 Indusse (INS)

Group F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kriegiersien 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
2 Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
3 Indusse 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
4 Starblaydia 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0
5 El Chupacabras 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0
6 Polynesia 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0

Group G
Northwest Kalactin (NWK) 5–1 Équipe nationale du Québec (ENQ)
Valanora (VAL) 2–5 Commonwealth of Baker Park (CBP)
Kelssek (KSK) 0–1 Vekaiyu (VEK)

Group G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Northwest Kalactin 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4 3
2 Commonwealth of Baker Park 1 1 0 0 5 2 +3 3
3 Vekaiyu 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
4 Kelssek 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
5 Valanora 1 0 0 1 2 5 −3 0
6 Équipe nationale du Québec 1 0 0 1 1 5 −4 0

Group H
Santaclausisgodistan (SCG) 1–0 Monsa (MON)
Cassadaigua (CDG) 0–2 Beepee (BPE)
Krytenia (KRY) 0–4 Vangaziland (VNG)

Group H Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vangaziland 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4 3
2 Beepee 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Santaclausisgodistan 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
4 Monsa 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
5 Cassadaigua 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
6 Krytenia 1 0 0 1 0 4 −4 0


GRIDIRON - Men's - Group Stage MD1
Reigning Champion: Ferkas (CKF) (Aeropag)

Group A
The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP) 44–19 Équipe nationale du Québec (ENQ)
Mitra & Soma (MSM) 21–16 Darmen (DAR)
Cassadaigua (CDG) 19–19 Cosumar (COS) (25–22 OT)

Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 The Kytler Peninsulae 1 1 0 44 19 +25 3
2 Mitra & Soma 1 1 0 21 16 +5 3
3 Cassadaigua 1 1 0 25 22 +3 3
4 Cosumar 1 0 1 22 25 −3 0
5 Darmen 1 0 1 16 21 −5 0
6 Équipe nationale du Québec 1 0 1 19 44 −25 0

Group B
Liventia (LEN) 0–13 Xanneria (XAN)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 16–31 West Phoenicia (KWP)
Benjamin Mark (BNM) 10–17 Ethane (ETN)

Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 1 1 0 31 16 +15 3
2 Xanneria 1 1 0 13 0 +13 3
3 Ethane 1 1 0 17 10 +7 3
4 Benjamin Mark 1 0 1 10 17 −7 0
5 Liventia 1 0 1 0 13 −13 0
6 Eastfield Lodge 1 0 1 16 31 −15 0

Group C
Vilitan Union (VLT) 22–16 Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO)
APOC Coalition (COA) 0–16 Free Republics (FFR)

Group C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Free Republics 1 1 0 16 0 +16 3
2 Vilitan Union 1 1 0 22 16 +6 3
3 Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh 1 0 1 16 22 −6 0
4 APOC Coalition 1 0 1 0 16 −16 0

Group D
Banija (BNJ) 20–28 Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Amuaplye (AME) 7–20 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)

Group D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics 1 1 0 20 7 +13 3
2 Main Nation Ministry 1 1 0 28 20 +8 3
3 Banija 1 0 1 20 28 −8 0
4 Amuaplye 1 0 1 7 20 −13 0


HOCKEY - Men's - Group Stage MD1
Reigning Champion: Anthor (ATH)

Group A
Britonisea (BRI) 0–2 Cosumar (COS)
Natanians and Nosts (NTN) 2–3 Vilitan Union (VLT)

Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cosumar 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
2 Vilitan Union 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
3 Natanians and Nosts 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
4 Britonisea 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0

Group B
Porabasta (PBA) 2–0 Electrum (ETM)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 1–1 Vangaziland (VNG)

Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Porabasta 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
2 Eastfield Lodge 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Vangaziland 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
4 Electrum 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0

Group C
Kernovi and Rewgwlas (KRV) 0–3 Kriegiersien (KGS)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 1–0 Cassadaigua (CDG)

Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kriegiersien 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
2 Main Nation Ministry 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Cassadaigua 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
4 Kernovi and Rewgwlas 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0

Group D
Valanora (VAL) 2–2 Vekaiyu (VEK)
Benjamin Mark (BNM) 3–3 Liventia (LEN)

Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Benjamin Mark 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
Liventia 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
3 Valanora 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
Vekaiyu 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1

Group E
Mattijana (MTJ) 3–3 South Covello (SCO)
Titaniumland (TTM) 5–3 APOC Coalition (COA)

Group E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Titaniumland 1 1 0 0 5 3 +2 3
2 Mattijana 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
South Covello 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
4 APOC Coalition 1 0 0 1 3 5 −2 0

Group F
Ethane (ETN) 5–5 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL)
Kelssek (KSK) 0–2 Laeral (LRL)

Group F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Laeral 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
2 Ethane 1 0 1 0 5 5 0 1
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 1 0 1 0 5 5 0 1
4 Kelssek 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0

Group G
Mitra & Soma (MSM) 0–1 New Saria (TSA)
Baranil (BRN) 0–2 The Sherpa Empire (SHW)

Group G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Sherpa Empire 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
2 New Saria 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Mitra & Soma 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
4 Baranil 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0

Group H
Santaclausisgodistan (SCG) 3–1 Taeshan (TAE)

Group H Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Santaclausisgodistan 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
2 Taeshan 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0


JUDO - Men's 60 kg - Elimination & Quarterfinals
Reigning Champion: John Deer (TKC)

Preliminary Round

Michael Nelson (AME) def. Julian Krunchov (MTJ)
Joshua Halliday (LEN) def. Pedro Lei (KWP)
Raymond Li (ANL) def. Chris Rye (BRN)
Brent Dromgoole (KSK) def. Ben Jones (TAE)
Dan Smith (VNG) def. Franco Santurio (SRG)
Robson White (KRY) def. Rink Wendig (KGS)
Tashi Sherchen (SHW) def. Ruldu Upasani (HMO)
Paddy Ryder (ETM) def. Jean Hofmann (DAR)
Marijn Dogon (BRI) def. Cratz Morati (VLT)
Dallwood Small (SCO) def. Pat Takis (MNM)
Cupid The Reindeer (SCG) def. by Elliot Oberg (FFR)
Luis Lozano (ECB) def. by Jack Brando (DCS)
Sino Mohri (ERM) def. Samuel Laudiette (VKL)
Przemysl Dunajski (GLS) def. Isaac Gould (TSA)
Bryan McKeown (CDG) def. Peter Carter (KYP)


Round of 16

Ehjy Teslarestre (VEK) def. Bryan McKeown (CDG)
Michael Nelson (AME) def. Przemysl Dunajski (GLS)
Joshua Halliday (LEN) def. Sino Mohri (ERM)
Raymond Li (ANL) def. Jack Brando (DCS)
Brent Dromgoole (KSK) def. by Elliot Oberg (FFR)
Dan Smith (VNG) def. by Dallwood Small (SCO)
Robson White (KRY) def. Marijn Dogon (BRI)
Tashi Sherchen (SHW) def. Paddy Ryder (ETM)


Quarterfinals

Ehjy Teslarestre (VEK) def. Tashi Sherchen (SHW)
Michael Nelson (AME) def. Robson White (KRY)
Joshua Halliday (LEN) def. Dallwood Small (SCO)
Raymond Li (ANL) def. Elliot Oberg (FFR)


Semifinals

Ehjy Teslarestre (VEK) v. Raymond Li (ANL)
Michael Nelson (AME) v. Joshua Halliday (LEN)

JUDO - Women's 48 kg - Elimination & Quarterfinals
Reigning Champion: Maria Schtenko (VKL)

Preliminary Round

Katija Lisicki (MTJ) def. Alma Alvarado (SRG)
Janice Morris (KWP) def. Florence Sprite (VNG)
Hinawa Hiroki (ETM) def. by Jane Grey (KGS)
Aiko Suzuki (ANL) def. Charlotte Burns (KYP)
Sophia Greenway (LEN) def. Emma Kiryuu (DCS)
Olivia Messineo (COS) def. Eoforhild Daugherty (DAR)
Rachel Sumter (BNM) def. Fae Bradley (TSA)
Amanda Zabel (KRY) def. by Eve Jones (TAE)
Mamta Mandalik (HMO) def. by Mercè Aditi (MNM)
Nicoline Scherwel (NEG) def. by Ginger Pearson (AME)
Jazmin Tepes (ECB) def. Danielle Markowski (KSK)
Marybeth Crusader (SCO) def. Sula Oratota (VLT)
Kristen Olsen (CDG) def. Malika Sherwa (ERM)
Charita Divola (BRI) def. Alana Tipping (FFR)


Round of 16

Sayli Sokanovi (VEK) def. by Charita Divola (BRI)
Maria Schtenko (VKL) def. Kristen Olsen (CDG)
Katija Lisicki (MTJ) def. Marybeth Crusader (SCO)
Janice Morris (KWP) def. Jazmin Tepes (ECB)
Jane Grey (KGS) def. by Ginger Pearson (AME)
Aiko Suzuki (ANL) def. Mercè Aditi (MNM)
Sophia Greenway (LEN) def. Eve Jones (TAE)
Olivia Messineo (COS) def. by Rachel Sumter (BNM)


Quarterfinals

Charita Divola (BRI) def. by Rachel Sumter (BNM)
Maria Schtenko (VKL) def. by Sophia Greenway (LEN)
Katija Lisicki (MTJ) def. Aiko Suzuki (ANL)
Janice Morris (KWP) def. Ginger Pearson (AME)


Semifinals

Rachel Sumter (BNM) v. Janice Morris (KWP)
Sophia Greenway (LEN) v. Katija Lisicki (MTJ)

KORFBALL - Mixed - Group Stage MD1
Reigning Champion: None

Group A
Cassadaigua (CDG) 11–12 Vangaziland (VNG)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 9–13 Vilitan Union (VLT)
Amuaplye (AME) 11–16 Mattijana (MTJ)

Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Mattijana 1 1 0 16 11 +5 3
2 Vilitan Union 1 1 0 13 9 +4 3
3 Vangaziland 1 1 0 12 11 +1 3
4 Cassadaigua 1 0 1 11 12 −1 0
5 Main Nation Ministry 1 0 1 9 13 −4 0
6 Amuaplye 1 0 1 11 16 −5 0

Group B
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 12–19 El Chupacabras (ECB)
Free Republics (FFR) 19–9 Diarcesia (DCS)
Cosumar (COS) 12–19 Kriegiersien (KGS)

Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Free Republics 1 1 0 19 9 +10 3
2 El Chupacabras 1 1 0 19 12 +7 3
Kriegiersien 1 1 0 19 12 +7 3
4 Cosumar 1 0 1 12 19 −7 0
Eastfield Lodge 1 0 1 12 19 −7 0
6 Diarcesia 1 0 1 9 19 −10 0


LACROSSE - Men's - Group Stage MD1
Reigning Champion: None

Group A
Cosumar (COS) 5–7 Mattijana (MTJ)
Liventia (LEN) 11–9 Natanians and Nosts (NTN)
Vangaziland (VNG) 15–16 West Phoenicia (KWP)

Group A Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Liventia 1 1 0 11 9 +2 3
2 Mattijana 1 1 0 7 5 +2 3
3 West Phoenicia 1 1 0 16 15 +1 3
4 Vangaziland 1 0 1 15 16 −1 0
5 Natanians and Nosts 1 0 1 9 11 −2 0
6 Cosumar 1 0 1 5 7 −2 0

Group B
Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 10–11 Northwest Kalactin (NWK)
Cassadaigua (CDG) 7–6 Free Republics (FFR)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 7–9 Amuaplye (AME)

Group B Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Amuaplye 1 1 0 9 7 +2 3
2 Northwest Kalactin 1 1 0 11 10 +1 3
3 Cassadaigua 1 1 0 7 6 +1 3
4 Main Nation Ministry 1 0 1 10 11 −1 0
5 Free Republics 1 0 1 6 7 −1 0
6 Eastfield Lodge 1 0 1 7 9 −2 0

Group C
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR) 9–12 The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP)
Xanneria (XAN) 7–11 Banija (BNJ)

Group C Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 1 1 0 11 7 +4 3
2 The Kytler Peninsulae 1 1 0 12 9 +3 3
3 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics 1 0 1 9 12 −3 0
4 Xanneria 1 0 1 7 11 −4 0

Group D
APOC Coalition (COA) 20–8 Polkopia (PLK)
Mitra & Soma (MSM) 8–10 Vilitan Union (VLT)

Group D Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 APOC Coalition 1 1 0 20 8 +12 3
2 Vilitan Union 1 1 0 10 8 +2 3
3 Mitra & Soma 1 0 1 8 10 −2 0
4 Polkopia 1 0 1 8 20 −12 0


ROWING - Men's Single Sculls - Heats
Reigning Champion: Ross O'Mahony (TKC)

First 3 qualify for Quarterfinals, rest qualify for Repechage

Results
Heat 1
1 Fayir Tukasz (LOC) 6:53.49
2 Geoff Camden (ANL) 7:14.44
3 Chavez Delamarre (EFL) 7:19.48

4 Óliver Alonso (SRG) 7:31.25
5 Santa Claus (SCG) 7:33.65
6 Alvaro Sibiga (COS) 7:50.16

Heat 2
1 Steve Winger (EJM) 7:01.72
2 Vete Fifita (KSK) 7:07.84
3 Miroslav Jelic (FFR) 7:08.59

4 Solmar Berggsen (GLS) 7:11.39
5 Jake Snaker (SCO) 7:26.86
6 Reko Soblanoc (VEK) 7:27.82

Heat 3
1 Pu'affa Fo'amalia (PLY) 7:02.83
2 Mitch Conley (STB) 7:13.71
3 Adel Steafan (MNM) 7:24.58

4 Jimmy Bust (VKL) 7:28.72
5 Jamie Nielsen (LEN) 7:35.11
6 Adrian Miller (ETM) 7:57.51

Heat 4
1 Tyrone Henderson (AME) 7:19.10
2 Anthony Niccols (TSA) 7:23.74
3 Day pen Trenholme (KRV) 7:29.07

4 Michael Svoboda (CDG) 7:38.00
5 Aurelio Lowell (DAR) 7:40.54
6 Arlton Cox (TAE) 7:43.42

Heat 5
1 Ernest Fish (KRY) 6:59.55
2 Riakao Iboabao (VLT) 7:01.11
3 Julian Sveepa (MTJ) 7:05.73

4 Adoring Fan (KGS) 7:23.78
5 Brandon Crosby (UAR) 7:28.59
6 Arieh Żuraw (DCS) 7:40.17

Heat 6
1 Stan Ivarr (VNG) 6:58.19
2 Edward Law (KWP) 7:01.57
3 Barrett Rush (ETN) 7:02.56

4 Wade Griffin (KYP) 7:09.49
5 Alex Villalobos (PBA) 7:51.91


ROWING - Men's Double Sculls - Heats
Reigning Champions: Niall O'Mahony/Ross O'Mahony (TKC)

Top 3 qualify to Quarterfinals, rest qualify for Repechage

Results
Heat 1
1 Jimmy Bust/Robert Wellings (VKL) 6:23.81
2 Will Blatch/Hugo Springer (KRY) 6:28.64
3 Adrian Miller/James Hawthorne (ETM) 6:33.55

4 Ernest Farmer/Terrell Morton (AME) 6:34.61
5 Eduardo Requena/David González (SRG) 6:37.56
6 Brandon Crosby/Justin Nash (UAR) 6:38.25

Heat 2
1 Eric Iyer/Nishant Rousseau (DCS) 6:24.27
2 Tihomil Radic/Arthur Araujo (FFR) 6:25.24
3 Riakao Iboabao/Tuaala Nuaboa (VLT) 6:29.56

4 Steve Winger/Dan Winger (EJM) 6:34.39
5 Montaine Arafat/Abdul Haadi Wheeldon (EFL) 6:37.50

Heat 3
1 Adel Steafan/Qing Forrest (MNM) 6:19.53
2 Wade Griffin/Liam Candey (KYP) 6:34.30
3 Alvaro Sibiga/McCoy Ellington (COS) 6:34.79

4 Nyl Kusare/Salvatoro Bokineru (VEK) 6:34.83
5 Day pen Trenholme/Daniel Carnegie (KRV) 6:40.80

Heat 4
1 Mike Lei/Darren Nguyen (KWP) 6:24.82
2 Stéphane Mignard/Bertrand Gignac (LEN) 6:30.14
3 Barrett Rush/Kent Moore (ETN) 6:31.72

4 Ugi Van Bestena/Segal Amyame (LOC) 6:32.56
5 Martin Septim/Jaffrey Blade (KGS) 6:34.08

Heat 5
1 Santa Claus/Santa Claus (SCG) 6:25.58
2 Julian Sveepa/Fredi Kubnetsov (MTJ) 6:26.28
3 Thomas Beverley/Adem Çelik (ANL) 6:27.77

4 Jake Snaker/Paul Snaker (SCO) 6:40.31
5 Aurelio Lowell/Ingolf Lowe (DAR) 6:52.38

Heat 6
1 Michael Svoboda/Shawn Morroni (CDG) 6:23.71
2 Rolf Potts/Chris Szebenic (KSK) 6:23.79
3 Mark Carvajal/Douglas Ferrara (STB) 6:28.91

4 Sigbert Gautrekursson/Eggbert Tozlawski (GLS) 6:31.47
5 Anthony Niccols/Oscar Parsons (TSA) 6:47.17


ROWING - Men's Quadruple Sculls - Heats
Reigning Champion: Anti Carroll/Maurice Halpern/Yong Kwan Park/Eddie Bernstein (QUE)

Top 2 qualify for Semifinals, remainder qualify for Repechage

Results
Heat 1
1 Lewis Hawkins/Roger Hanley/Matthias Mignard/Nicky Roberts (LEN) 5:42.49
2 Sam Cassio/Arieh Żuraw/Nishant Rosseau/Ekkehard Béranger (DCS) 5:45.12

3 Srdan Debeljak/Adam Kaleski/Aki-Petter Liikanen/Ali Alexander (FFR) 5:51.63
4 Javier Bueno/Jonatán Palacio/Ramón Llacer/Nicolás Carita (SRG) 5:53.05
5 Escavedo Maso / Turok Dinota / Riakao Iboabao / Tuaala Nuaboa (VLT) 6:03.14
Jake Snaker/Paul Snaker/Haul Snaker/Piro Snaker (SCO) 6:03.14

Heat 2
1 Barrett Rush/Kent Moore/Kelsey Winterbottom/Drake Blackbourne (ETN) 5:43.89
2 Keith Turner/Marc Gaudreau/Rolf Potts/Chris Szebenic (KSK) 5:45.67

3 Oscar Parsons/Luke Greer/Myke Bastille/Leonard Trepp (TSA) 5:47.83
4 Day pen Trenholme/Daniel Carnegie/Jack Marlowe/Jago Hughes (KRV) 5:49.66
5 Brock Mayweather/Berhan Taylor/Nail Belyaz/Humphrey Porter (ANL) 5:54.85
6 Adiran Miller/James Hawthorne/Pedro Costa/Drago Sampson (ETM) 6:09.23

Heat 3
1 George Greenwood/Felix Gaffney/James McCormack/Archie Savage (KRY) 5:39.01
2 Steve Winger/Dan Winger/Víctor de Soto/Peter Milian (EJM) 5:45.56

3 Montaine Arafat/Abdul Haadi Wheeldon/Husaam Samara/Artur Badour (EFL) 5:47.10
4 Bradley Frank/Duane Terry/Ervin Schneider/Mark Rodriguez (AME) 5:50.07
5 Michael Svoboda/Shawn Morroni/David Scott/Chris Miller (CDG) 5:53.46
6 Makswel Yvlevlaki / Seri Iopeste / Keslo Nikalarivi / Javo Piskilanistre (VEK) 5:56.15

Heat 4
1 Jimmy Bust/Hector Smith/Joseph Randler/Felix Halt (VKL) 5:41.95
2 Illokel Izorigor/Magnus Sorensen/Jamie Barker/William Hill (KYP) 5:44.36

3 Solmar Berggsen/Sigbert Gautrekursson/Felix Hordalzulski/Eggbert Tozlawski (GLS) 5:48.61
4 Mike Lei/Edward Law/Josh Mason/Paul Manna (KWP) 5:56.64
5 Julian Sveepa/Fredi Kubnetsov/Marko Junavi/Danilo Katkov (MTJ) 5:58.77

Heat 5
1 Aurelio Lowell/Ingolf Lowe/Raphael Deasún/Britton Sørensen (DAR) 5:44.38
2 Adel Steafan/Qing Forrest/Abiah Calixte/Timotheos Dietmar (MNM) 5:45.74

3 Brandon Crosby/Jimmy Stills/Justin Nash/Nick Young (UAR) 5:48.54
4 Santa Claus/Santa Claus/Santa Claus/Santa Claus (SCG) 5:51.16
5 Lowly Murderer/Modryn Oreyn/Maglir Oreyn/Adoring Fan (KGS) 5:53.82


ROWING - Men's Coxless Pair - Heats
Reigning Champion: Zacharias Eich/Johann Schilder (ATK)

Top 3 qualify for Quarterfinals, rest qualify for Repechage

Results
Heat 1
1 Jeremy Gwynedd/Nigel Meter (ETM) 6:37.52
2 Gajo Radoncic/Azrael Abrego (FFR) 6:40.32
3 Andrew Brady/Graham Weston (KRY) 6:41.37

4 Cecil Baxter/Matt Weaver (LEN) 6:49.22
5 Myke Bastille/Harvey Goldsmith (TSA) 6:54.03
6 David Scott/Chris Miller (CDG) 7:06.44

Heat 2
1 Gabby Ó Ceallacháin/Micaiah Braden (DAR) 6:39.82
2 Dan Rigg/Jon Hart (ETN) 6:41.98
3 Niall Humphries/Timothy Marshall (KYP) 6:47.58

4 Jónsi Romikksen/Tyner Golson (COS) 6:50.71
5 Netara Ziamora/Utarrika Ciamoal (VLT) 6:51.17
6 Brian Delgado/Cornelius Sanders (AME) 6:51.51

Heat 3
1 Lukasz Krakowski/Mariusz Polczynski (UAR) 6:41.94
2 Dídac Rubio/Simón Alguacil (SRG) 6:53.35
3 Steve Winger/Dan Winger (EJM) 6:53.80

4 David Thiboutot/Édouard Guimond (KSK) 6:59.42
5 Jimmy Bust/Andrew Bust (VKL) 7:10.64
6 Yaggatty Yak/No Yak (SCO) 7:11.04

Heat 4
1 Caio Nuit/Cian Demetriing (DCS) 6:38.57
2 Riley Newcombe/Vincent Newcombe (KRV) 6:38.68
3 Erthor Bosmer/Modryn Oreyn (KGS) 6:46.06

4 Leal Garcia/Durante Grenay (EFL) 6:49.96
5 Kuselo Egmalo/Nyo Akvilare (VEK) 7:02.73
6 Antonio Farras/Cooper Head (KWP) 7:06.98

Heat 5
1 Zacharias Eich/Johann Schilder (ATK) 6:36.33
2 Dawood Cephalus/Siddharth Subramaniam (MNM) 6:36.99
3 Leonard Cox/Bülent Köksal (ANL) 6:39.67

4 Lambros Choutos/Anestis Tsitsonis (STB) 6:46.74
5 Santa Claus/Santa Claus (SCG) 6:52.01
6 Julian Reichenbach/Alex Scovell (MTJ) 6:53.59


ROWING - Women's Single Sculls - Heats
Reigning Champion: Serenity Jewel Baker (UBT)

Top 3 qualify for Quarterfinals, rest qualify for Repechage

Results
Heat 1
1 Margarita Céspedes (SRG) 7:39.45
2 Eniola Maša (MNM) 7:40.24
3 Zoe Junozovic (MTJ) 7:43.05

4 Juliette Natanielle (GUL) 7:52.93
5 Billie Clarke (AME) 8:06.51
6 Elizabeth Thomson-Martin (TSA) 8:10.64

Heat 2
1 Erica Giollagleás (KSK) 7:30.07
2 Roxanne Adams (KRY) 7:37.40
3 Beatrix Fo'amalia (PLY) 7:41.62

4 Essence Simen (DAR) 7:54.37
5 Raihaana McClendon (EFL) 7:55.38
6 Priscilla Gonzalez (ETM) 7:57.80

Heat 3
1 Whitey Tea Awe (KWP) 7:24.29
2 Kita Armour (COS) 7:27.53
3 Julia Wallinga (KYP) 7:41.24

4 Igerna Ashcorp (KRV) 7:53.38
5 Charlotte Hope (VKL) 8:01.19
6 Peanut Butter Francis (SCO) 8:11.00

Heat 4
1 Mazoga Ork (KGS) 7:33.99
2 Kabafafa Finalala (VLT) 7:37.99
3 Foiryn Gayin (LOC) 7:39.89

4 Mrs. Claus (SCG) 7:48.18
5 Louise Hixon (STB) 7:49.06

Heat 5
1 Mayo Kawashima (FFR) 7:28.95
2 Katie Silva (DCS) 7:32.23
3 Danielle Morello (CDG) 8:03.75

4 Elizabeth Belleview (ANL) 8:07.19
5 Kiiya Ilavistre (VEK) 8:14.24

Heat 6
1 Coralie Mignard (LEN) 7:47.75
2 Zofia Kuczmarska (UAR) 7:51.08
3 Sue Flight (VNG) 7:53.93

4 Pauline Newman (EJM) 7:54.02
5 Amber Cox (TAE) 8:10.22


ROWING - Women's Double Sculls - Heats
Reigning Champion: Ellie Del Arro/Pia Creely (SCT)

Top 3 qualify for Quarterfinals, rest qualify for Repechage

Results
Heat 1
1 Kita Armour/Anja Fjällgren (COS) 7:01.43
2 Essence Simen/Christianne Haynes (DAR) 7:02.42
3 Zoë Junozoviĉ/Emeli Danala (MTJ) 7:03.38

4 Juliette Natanielle/Heidi Emiskein (TRM) 7:05.50
5 Holly Francis/Irma Osbourne (AME) 7:14.38
6 Sina Moali / Kabafafa Finalala (VLT) 7:29.99

Heat 2
1 Meredith Bryant/Odette Brunelle (LEN) 7:03.69
2 Leann Fletcher/Normina Nicolson (ETN) 7:07.53
3 Lady Stratonice Dundas III/Katherine Malone (KWP) 7:08.07

4 Elisa Holloway/Carly Ruppert (KSK) 7:17.74
5 Amelia Robinson/Edina Zimmermann (DCS) 7:25.11
6 Kekteremia Nilistastre / Yva Lipasi (VEK) 7:28.77

Heat 3
1 Julia Wallinga/Patricia Hubbard (KYP) 6:56.92
2 Eniola Maša/Vira Seren (MNM) 7:00.44
3 Arrrnita Pirate/Varrrnessa Pirate (KGS) 7:07.56

4 Priscilla Gonzalez/Leanne Nguyen (ETM) 7:10.93
5 Pauline Newman/Christine Adams (EJM) 7:13.26
6 Jambore Jones/Peanut Butter Francis (SCO) 7:19.78

Heat 4
1 Charlotte Hope/Daniella Duprestak (VKL) 7:07.70
2 Rega Oshakovaa/Giran Furtan (LOC) 7:07.88
3 Olivia White/Amy Emmett (TSA) 7:15.15

4 Angelica Bronte/Maggie Reuss (ANL) 7:20.87
5 Zofia Kuczmarska/Katarzyna Kopczynska (UAR) 7:23.30
6 Mrs. Claus/Mrs. Claus (SCG) 7:23.42

Heat 5
1 Jane Bull/Geraldine Wright (KRY) 6:57.02
2 Stepanida Yudina/Sandy Jansson (FFR) 7:01.57
3 Igerna Ashcorp/Martha Buglehole (KRV) 7:07.52

4 Danielle Morello/Courtney Gustafssen (CDG) 7:14.56
5 María Camila Aparicio/Brenda Espiga (SRG) 7:17.13
6 Jalyn Hinde/Zahiya Deschamps (EFL) 7:23.38


ROWING - Women's Quadruple Sculls - Heats
Reigning Champion: Alexandra Mikeljaniĉ/Katija Ljubansa/Jasmin Ulkik/Ameli Rikali (MTJ)

Top 2 qualify for Semifinals, remainder qualify for Repechage

Results
Heat 1
1 Eniola Maša/Vira Seren/Grazia Henrike/Marcela Mari (MNM) 6:16.00
2 Erin Campbell/Julia Myers/Margery Fournier/Talia Odelios (KSK) 6:17.10

3 Carly Jackson/Charlotte Hughes/Angela Kennedy/Kate Woods (KRY) 6:24.64
4 Essence Simen/Christianne Haynes/Susan Wade/Shea Durand (DAR) 6:27.38
5 Priscilla Gonzalez/Leanne Nguyen/Suzy Jones/Caroline Davis (ETM) 6:29.80
6 Brianna Ross/Jane Presley/Sophie Lorraine/Vera Aldous (ANL) 6:31.54

Heat 2
1 Jillian Winfield/Julia Wilde/Lucile Desjardins/Holly Slater (LEN) 6:15.65
2 Barbara Aguilar/Daisy Burton/Olive Webster/Krystal Long (AME) 6:16.44

3 Daphne Church/Fiona Juggs/Angie Baffa/Maria Sicily (KWP) 6:19.66
4 Vesilia Legaristre / Xa Bilaseru / Yenga Soneseru / Elana Kuverliri (VEK) 6:25.73
5 Mrs. Claus/Mrs. Claus/Mrs. Claus/Mrs. Claus (SCG) 6:28.36
6 Chenelle Holden/Lucette Boyer/Rafeeda Julien/Zahiya Deschamps (EFL) 6:39.45

Heat 3
1 Elizabeth Thomson-Martin/Anna Nelson/Lilly Hill/Grace Broward-Hill (TSA) 6:13.47
2 Juliet Wilson/Alison Marshall/Bella Guastella/Saara Keto (KYP) 6:18.96

3 Juliette Natanielle/Heidi Emiskein/Gauja Hlégestursdottir/Jóhanna Geirleifursdottir (TRM) 6:26.34
4 Teeni Heroina / Malala Amatara / Sina Moali / Kabafafa Finalala (VLT) 6:31.64
5 Katie Silva/Crystal Rivera/Amelia Robinson/Edina Zimmerman (DCS) 6:36.00

Heat 4
1 Orrrlana Pirate/Marrrgery Pirate/Parrrmela Pirate/Serrrena Pirate (KGS) 6:19.58
2 Leann Fletcher/Normina Nicolson/Emily Sharret/Destiney Hilton (ETN) 6:23.60

3 Tajana Cosic/Jin Ting/Livia Gomes/Tajana Dujmovic (FFR) 6:27.16
4 Pencillina Jackson/Weeda Jackson/Bottlerra Ikea/Jama Ikea (SCO) 6:28.70
5 Danielle Morello/Courtney Gustafssen/Ashley Longo/Lauren Murfree (CDG) 6:34.62

Heat 5
1 Alexandra Mikeljaniĉ/Katija Ljubansa/Jasmin Ulkik/Ameli Rikali (MTJ) 6:23.87
2 Charlotte Hope/Paula Jenkinson/Regina Aldentio/Samantha Rouge (VKL) 6:23.91

3 Igerna Ashcorp/Martha Buglehole/Martha Townsend/Lowena Proswetel (KRV) 6:25.01
4 Isaias Alcabú/Alina Ordóñez/Samantha Alcocer/Linda Pozo (SRG) 6:42.52
5 Zofia Kuczmarska/Katarzyna Kopczynska/Dolores Espinosa/Sara Strzelczyk (UAR) 6:45.94


ROWING - Women's Coxless Four - Heats
Reigning Champion: Sabrina Tomasiĉ/Katarina Tadiĉ/Daniella Kreuzinger/Nikita Bledski (MTJ)

Top 2 qualify for Semifinals, remainder qualify for Repechage

Results
Heat 1
1 Eniola Maša/Vira Seren/Mathilde Tiffany/Saša Tanu (MNM) 6:44.70
2 Melissa Lichfield/Tamara Jones/Hannah Blackwell/Amy Beale (KRY) 6:47.35

3 Judith Armitage/Krissie Vogel/Candi Ness/Val Espadrile (ETM) 6:48.13
4 Charrrlotta Pirate/Sarrrah Pirate/Berrrnadette Pirate/Dorrrothe Pirate (KGS) 6:49.93
5 Jessie Lingard/Matty Isleigh/India Wild/Shannon Elsley (ETN) 6:50.28
6 Allie Riou/Phoebe McGuire/Majori Jacobsen/Rebekka Kosar (EFL) 6:54.88

Heat 2
1 Yasmin Clarke/Abigail Philipson/Zoe King/Eleanor Baker (TSA) 6:48.16
2 Brigitte Boulet/Vicky Barrett/Ashley Scott/Bev Pryce (LEN) 6:49.50

3 Elise Costa/Andrea Costa/Reyna Costa/Danielle Costa (SRN) 6:51.09
4 Anke Klug/Sebnem Schenkels/Marzhan Khadzhiyev/Teresa Komarova (FFR) 6:51.40
5 Noreen Marker/Ime Wolff/Charlotte Lewis/Grimhilt Fiedler (DCS) 6:56.43
6 Vikki Lemovi / Ankya Islateru / Yalela Ermasu / Eleena Nablistrovi (VEK) 6:59.74

Heat 3
1 Pénélope Fournier/Delia Hill/Arianne Harper/Corrie Brewer (KSK) 6:46.40
2 Drumbert Jones/Berta Jones/Orleansa Jones/Whassernmae Jones (SCO) 6:47.95

3 Charlotte Hope/Anna Hope/Matilda Donaldson/Marie Fortune (VKL) 6:51.70
4 Robyn Delgado/Beverly Douglas/Pearl Kelly/Erika Montgomery (AME) 6:52.94
5 Estela Ruiz/Paulina Aparicio/Angélica Montenegro/Penélope Lacasa (SRG) 6:53.11

Heat 4
1 Septara Heroina / Sellara Heroina/Vilara Heroina/Amara Heroina (VLT) 6:47.55
2 Brandi Davies/Zoe High/Marchioness Kassandra Bush II/Cath Defence (KWP) 6:49.32

3 Jóhanna Geirleifursdottir/Elíngunnur Kristinnsdottir/Gauja Hlégestursdottir/Amý Davíðsdottir (YSR) 6:49.47
4 Brianna Shepard/Madison Garland/Anastazja Kaczmarczyk/Chelsea Stone (UAR) 6:51.92
5 Keira Bunson/Heather Connaught/Leslie Stinson/Agatha MacCabe (ANL) 6:54.66

Heat 5
1 Sabrina Tomasiĉ/Katarina Tadiĉ/Daniella Kreuzinger/Nikita Bledski (MTJ) 6:49.13
2 Avril Dubonnet/Janet Price/Hahnea Preptyrs/Eileen Forrest (KYP) 6:51.25

3 Mrs. Claus/Mrs. Claus/Mrs. Claus/Mrs. Claus (SCG) 6:58.24
4 Ashley Longo/Lauren Murfree/Brooke Vogler/Elizabeth Visconti (CDG) 6:59.39
5 Essence Simen/Christianne Haynes/Susan Wade/Shea Durand (DAR) 7:01.13


RUGBY SEVENS - Women's - Group Stage MD2
Reigning Champion: Vilitan Union (VLT)

Group A
Vekaiyu (VEK) 33–14 Illahee (ILA)
New Saria (TSA) 14–40 West Phoenicia (KWP)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 17–19 Electrum (ETM)

Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 2 2 0 0 72 21 +51 6
2 Vekaiyu 2 1 0 1 47 36 +11 3
3 Main Nation Ministry 2 1 0 1 39 33 +6 3
4 New Saria 2 1 0 1 42 52 −10 3
5 Electrum 2 1 0 1 31 45 −14 3
6 Illahee 2 0 0 2 21 65 −44 0

Group B
Natanians and Nosts (NTN) 14–24 The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP)
Baranil (BRN) 24–14 Ethane (ETN)
Valanora (VAL) 12–33 Elejamie (EJM)

Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Elejamie 2 2 0 0 57 26 +31 6
2 Natanians and Nosts 2 1 0 1 43 38 +5 3
3 Ethane 2 1 0 1 42 38 +4 3
4 Baranil 2 1 0 1 38 38 0 3
5 The Kytler Peninsulae 2 1 0 1 38 42 −4 3
6 Valanora 2 0 0 2 26 62 −36 0

Group C
APOC Coalition (COA) 26–12 Darmen (DAR)
Santaclausisgodistan (SCG) 26–12 Starblaydia (STB)
Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO) 19–15 Neu Engollon (NEG)

Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Santaclausisgodistan 2 2 0 0 59 33 +26 6
2 APOC Coalition 2 1 1 0 45 31 +14 4
3 Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh 2 1 1 0 38 34 +4 4
4 Starblaydia 2 1 0 1 45 33 +12 3
5 Neu Engollon 2 0 0 2 36 52 −16 0
6 Darmen 2 0 0 2 19 59 −40 0

Group D
Amuaplye (AME) 24–10 Benjamin Mark (BNM)
Altai Almas (ALM) 26–12 Titaniumland (TTM)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 10–26 Polynesia (PLY)

Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Altai Almas 2 2 0 0 47 31 +16 6
2 Amuaplye 2 1 1 0 43 29 +14 4
3 Polynesia 2 1 0 1 45 31 +14 3
4 Benjamin Mark 2 1 0 1 29 41 −12 3
5 Eastfield Lodge 2 0 1 1 29 45 −16 1
6 Titaniumland 2 0 0 2 29 45 −16 0

Group E
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL) 19–17 Mitra & Soma (MSM)
Eraman (ERM) 24–20 Kernovi and Rewgwlas (KRV)

Group E Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 2 2 0 0 40 36 +4 6
2 Vilitan Union 1 1 0 0 29 7 +22 3
3 Eraman 1 1 0 0 24 20 +4 3
4 Kernovi and Rewgwlas 2 0 0 2 39 45 −6 0
5 Mitra & Soma 2 0 0 2 24 48 −24 0

Group F
Sargossa (SRG) 26–21 Taeshan (TAE)
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR) 21–17 Free Republics (FFR)

Group F Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Britonisea 1 1 0 0 28 12 +16 3
2 Free Republics 2 1 0 1 43 31 +12 3
3 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics 1 1 0 0 21 17 +4 3
4 Sargossa 2 1 0 1 36 47 −11 3
5 Taeshan 2 0 0 2 33 54 −21 0

Group G
Cassadaigua (CDG) 17–24 South Covello (SCO)
Liventia (LEN) 17–21 Mattijana (MTJ)

Group G Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 South Covello 2 2 0 0 52 29 +23 6
2 Mattijana 2 2 0 0 43 29 +14 6
3 Liventia 1 0 0 1 17 21 −4 0
4 El Chupacabras 1 0 0 1 12 28 −16 0
5 Cassadaigua 2 0 0 2 29 46 −17 0

Group H
Kelssek (KSK) 27–14 Kriegiersien (KGS)
Krytenia (KRY) 24–12 Diarcesia (DCS)

Group H Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kelssek 2 2 0 0 55 26 +29 6
2 Krytenia 1 1 0 0 24 12 +12 3
3 Kriegiersien 2 1 0 1 43 39 +4 3
4 Cosumar 1 0 0 1 12 29 −17 0
5 Diarcesia 2 0 0 2 24 52 −28 0


RUGBY LEAGUE NINES - Men's - Group Stage MD1
Reigning Champion: None

Group A
Kernovi and Rewgwlas (KRV) 30–10 Darmen (DAR)
Cassadaigua (CDG) 6–36 Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Amuaplye (AME) 12–24 Diarcesia (DCS)

Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Eastfield Lodge 1 1 0 0 36 6 +30 3
2 Kernovi and Rewgwlas 1 1 0 0 30 10 +20 3
3 Diarcesia 1 1 0 0 24 12 +12 3
4 Amuaplye 1 0 0 1 12 24 −12 0
5 Darmen 1 0 0 1 10 30 −20 0
6 Cassadaigua 1 0 0 1 6 36 −30 0

Group B
APOC Coalition (COA) 24–12 Vekaiyu (VEK)
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR) 24–12 Free Republics (FFR)

Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 APOC Coalition 1 1 0 0 24 12 +12 3
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics 1 1 0 0 24 12 +12 3
3 Free Republics 1 0 0 1 12 24 −12 0
Vekaiyu 1 0 0 1 12 24 −12 0

Group C
Vangaziland (VNG) 20–22 West Phoenicia (KWP)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 18–18 Liventia (LEN)

Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 1 1 0 0 22 20 +2 3
2 Liventia 1 0 1 0 18 18 0 1
Main Nation Ministry 1 0 1 0 18 18 0 1
4 Vangaziland 1 0 0 1 20 22 −2 0

Group D
Mattijana (MTJ) 24–12 Elejamie (EJM)
Ethane (ETN) 12–28 Mitra & Soma (MSM)

Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Mitra & Soma 1 1 0 0 28 12 +16 3
2 Mattijana 1 1 0 0 24 12 +12 3
3 Elejamie 1 0 0 1 12 24 −12 0
4 Ethane 1 0 0 1 12 28 −16 0


SEVENBALL - Men's - Group Stage MD1
Reigning Champions: Electrum Unified Team (ETM)

Group A
Amuaplye (AME) 7 7 5 6 7 7 7 7 7
APOC Coalition (COA) 6 4 7 7 5 3 6 2 5

Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 7 4 5 3 6 7 7 6 7 5 2
Baranil (BRN) 5 7 7 7 7 2 2 7 5 7 7


Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Amuaplye 1 1 0 7 2 +5 3
2 Baranil 1 1 0 7 4 +3 3
3 Eastfield Lodge 1 0 1 4 7 −3 0
4 APOC Coalition 1 0 1 2 7 −5 0

Group B
Ethane (ETN) 3 0 6 4 6 7 6 6
Vekaiyu (VEK) 7 7 7 7 7 4 7 7

Free Republics (FFR) 7 4 7 6 7 7 3 5 7 7 3 5 17
Vangaziland (VNG) 4 7 3 7 1 6 7 7 4 4 7 7 13


Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Vekaiyu 1 1 0 7 1 +6 3
2 Free Republics 1 1 0 7 6 +1 3
3 Vangaziland 1 0 1 6 7 −1 0
4 Ethane 1 0 1 1 7 −6 0

Group C
West Phoenicia (KWP) 3 5 5 7 7 7 4 2 7 6 2
Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 7 7 7 4 3 6 7 7 6 7 7


Group C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Main Nation Ministry 1 1 0 7 4 +3 3
2 West Phoenicia 1 0 1 4 7 −3 0

Group D
Cassadaigua (CDG) 7 7 7 7 6 7 7 6 7
Mitra & Soma (MSM) 3 1 5 1 7 4 6 7 5


Group D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 1 1 0 7 2 +5 3
2 Mitra & Soma 1 0 1 2 7 −5 0


SHOOTING - Men's 10 m Air Pistol - Qualifying
Reigning Champion: Tosca Karageorgiou (PSC)

Results   
1 Col. Arseny Izmaylov (FFR) 99 100 97 98 97 98 589
2 Daniel Crotia (KWP) 97 100 100 97 97 98 589
3 Marquise Patterson (VNG) 97 99 96 99 98 98 587
4 Maj. Gen. Felix Hashi (FFR) 96 98 98 98 97 98 585
5 Kampf Teddy (KGS) 97 98 98 96 98 97 584
6 Hans Vettel (VNG) 96 98 98 98 98 96 584
7 Luís Rodriguez (SRG) 98 94 96 99 98 98 583
8 Vinsent Kilororu (VEK) 97 97 98 96 97 98 583

9 Shooty Boom Boom Palewood (SCO) 96 98 97 98 96 98 583
10 Mason Saverau (TAE) 97 97 98 97 97 97 583
11 Kris Musketman (SCO) 98 97 98 96 98 96 583
12 Mika Konaplyjanka (MTJ) 98 97 97 96 96 98 582
13 Valerian Larashenko (FLK) 98 96 97 97 97 97 582
14 Jon Willis (AME) 97 96 97 98 98 96 582
15 LCpl. Adrian Berlin (EJM) 96 97 98 97 96 97 581
16 The Leader (MNM) 97 96 98 97 96 97 581
17 Rahim Bakir (GRG) 98 97 94 96 97 97 579
18 Théo Chardin (LEN) 95 99 95 98 96 96 579
19 Graeme Lasgo (KRY) 96 96 97 94 96 97 576
20 Pablo Sarrion (ECB) 95 95 97 96 97 96 576
21 José Manuel Ortega (SRG) 97 96 95 96 96 96 576
22 Johannes Drenti (VKL) 96 96 97 96 94 96 575
Alexander Griffin (ETM) 96 96 97 96 94 96 575
24 Julian Petrovi (MTJ) 95 96 96 96 97 95 575
25 Brinto Omniron (VLT) 95 96 94 97 95 97 574
26 Brett Westhoff (CDG) 96 94 96 96 95 97 574
27 Steven Lussco (KSK) 96 94 95 97 96 96 574
28 Anninas True (KWP) 95 96 95 96 96 96 574
29 Male Zombiescrapbot (KGS) 95 97 96 96 94 96 574
30 Stefan Haugen (BRN) 94 96 96 96 97 94 573
31 Harvey Bush (TSA) 96 95 95 96 97 94 573
32 Ezekiel Sterling (ETM) 95 96 96 93 96 96 572
33 Ludvig Bergström (VAL) 98 94 95 96 93 96 572
34 Mahava Bajpeyi (HMO) 96 97 96 95 92 96 572
35 The Grinch (SCG) 95 94 95 97 97 94 572
36 Arsid Dewa (ERM) 98 96 94 97 93 94 572
37 Bennett Greenberg (KSK) 97 94 94 94 95 97 571
38 Ivo Lonurechi (VEK) 95 95 95 95 94 97 571
39 Pluto Mac Giolla Dhuibh (DAR) 96 94 95 95 95 96 571
40 Kévin Rolland (LEN) 96 96 96 93 94 96 571
41 Carlos Evangelio (ECB) 95 96 96 93 96 95 571
42 Giles Piss (VKL) 95 96 94 96 96 94 571
43 Maxwell Atkin (TSA) 97 93 96 95 96 94 571
44 Nicklas Wallin (VAL) 95 97 95 94 96 94 571
45 Arbin Dewa (ERM) 95 93 96 95 94 96 569
46 Heinrich Schumer (LOC) 92 94 96 96 95 95 568
47 David Brochard (KRY) 94 95 95 94 98 92 568
48 Merten Clery (DAR) 96 96 92 95 94 94 567
49 Brad Gomez (TAE) 96 94 94 92 92 98 566
50 Kapila Panja (HMO) 95 96 94 94 92 95 566
51 Kevein Carpenter (CDG) 92 97 93 95 95 94 566
52 Kyuai Jyaouti (VLT) 94 96 94 92 93 96 565
53 Burr Amos (BRI) 94 93 95 93 96 93 564
54 Victor Selah (TTM) 96 92 94 94 94 93 563
55 Gun Cloutier-tuberosa (BRI) 92 95 93 93 92 92 557


SHOOTING - Women's 10 m Air Rifle - Qualifying
Reigning Champion: Gaelle Pilon (QUE)

 1 Treina Kash (SCO)                100  100  100  100    400
Ery Inie (KGS) 100 100 100 100 400
3 Lisa Sahmbala (TAE) 100 99 100 100 399
4 Karen Woods (KWP) 100 100 99 100 399
5 Sayli Aneshucharo (VEK) 100 100 100 99 399
6 Maluku Havawi (VLT) 99 99 100 100 398
Bettina Dezzara (NEG) 99 99 100 100 398
8 Julie Barnes (SCO) 100 100 97 100 397

9 Col. Anna Jurkova (FFR) 99 99 100 99 397
Aurora Touran (NEG) 99 99 100 99 397
11 Daniella Kateniĉ (MTJ) 100 98 100 99 397
12 Marissa Keeler (CDG) 100 100 99 98 397
13 Emily Ross (CDG) 97 100 100 99 396
14 Maria Schtenko (VKL) 99 99 99 99 396
15 Sgt. Julie Considine (EJM) 100 99 98 99 396
16 Maj. Gen. Emily Pereira (FFR) 98 98 100 99 395
17 Victoria Eugene (ILA) 99 98 100 98 395
18 María Ros (SRG) 98 98 99 99 394
19 Indira Gazdar (HMO) 98 99 98 99 394
20 Ratna Bulan (ERM) 98 98 99 98 393
Lissi Linda (MNM) 98 98 99 98 393
22 Stina Lund (VAL) 98 100 97 98 393
23 Yva Spilikinistru (VEK) 100 98 97 98 393
24 Gilana Beck (VKL) 96 99 98 99 392
25 Branwen Siegel (DAR) 99 97 98 98 392
Bernardita Bouchard (DAR) 99 97 98 98 392
27 Donna Little (LEN) 99 98 97 98 392
28 Sheila Alliss (KRY) 97 99 99 97 392
29 Julia Radovliĉ (MTJ) 99 98 98 97 392
30 Talia Chang (KSK) 97 98 98 98 391
Cincy Lou Who (SCG) 97 98 98 98 391
32 Ali Roberts (TSA) 98 97 98 98 391
33 Akreeta Volacani (VLT) 99 96 98 98 391
34 Alexandra Carrington (KRY) 98 99 96 98 391
35 Luz Barber (AME) 98 95 99 98 390
36 Shambhavi Bakshi (HMO) 98 96 98 98 390
37 Monika Löfgren (VAL) 98 98 97 97 390
38 Female Zombiescrapbot (KGS) 99 97 98 96 390
39 Lesley Kent (KWP) 97 97 96 99 389
40 Ratri Bulan (ERM) 97 95 97 98 387
41 Myka Atkinson (ETM) 98 96 96 97 387
42 Sara Fraga (SRG) 97 98 97 95 387
43 Jenny Blackburn (LEN) 94 98 98 96 386
44 Sophie Lamb (ETM) 94 97 95 99 385
Last edited by Free Republics on Thu Jan 10, 2019 1:05 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Games of the XIII Olympiad Host
1st: DBC 28, X Winter Olympics, Independents Cup 4, CoH 66
2nd: World Cup 68, DBC 27, U15WC 8, UWCFA Gold Cup I, BoI 15, 2nd Imperial Chap Olympiad, NSCF 11
3rd: World Cups 71 & 81, DBC 29, UWCFC Gold Cup III, GCoS 1
Qualified: World Cups 68, 69, 71, 72, 73, 79
Host: World Cups 68 & 81, CoH 58, X Winter Olympics, World Bowls XXII & XXXI, WBC 42, RUWC 25, Beach Cup XI, World Korfball Classic III, Runner Cup 7
Current Senior Consul: Kyle Bolton (Liberty)
Current Junior Consul: Scarlett Nicholls (Liberty)
Demonym: Republican
Trigram: FFR
Official Nation Name: Federation of Free Republics
A Newcomer's Guide to NS Sports | List of Scorinators and other related programs

User avatar
Free Republics
Minister
 
Posts: 2638
Founded: May 03, 2013
Capitalizt

Postby Free Republics » Thu Jan 10, 2019 11:03 am

Day 2 Results (Part 3)


TABLE TENNIS - Men's Singles - First Round
Reigning Champion: Matt Fude (TAE)

Results

Geirfinnur Samúelsson (KRV) 6 11 8 11 4 6
Isaiah Hodgson (TSA) 11 8 11 8 11 11

Æðelberht Kunkle (DAR) 11 10 11 3 11 10 11
Hermann Hoermen (KGS) 8 12 6 11 7 12 6

Dr. Hauke (KGS) 11 8 9 5 7
Malachi Roberts (TSA) 3 11 11 11 11

Florian Überhöfler (MTJ) 12 11 11 11
Ricardo Rodri (VKL) 10 7 8 6

Ivan Petro (VKL) 12 11 12 6 12
Michael Stanssen (VNG) 10 7 10 11 10

Utku Aetius (MNM) 11 10 8 11 9
Donnie Strung (VNG) 13 12 11 6 11

Todd Evans (LEN) 11 11 11 14
CeeCee Filler (VNG) 6 5 9 12

Menghe Mao (SHW) 11 14 11 11
Dwayne Reade (KSK) 9 12 8 9

Chris DePalma (UAR) 9 11 7 11 11 11
Luc Pierrat (GUL) 11 6 11 9 6 9

Michael Worm (COA) 8 11 11 11 11
Suza Va'Nosa (COS) 11 6 7 9 8

Loïc Vasseur (KRV) 11 11 11 8 11
Ben Sims (NWK) 4 9 7 11 9

Morgan Johnson (KRV) 11 11 5 6 11 11
Fergus McGrath (KSK) 6 8 11 11 8 1

Lumi Nitra (ERM) 11 12 7 3 13 11
Ieuan Chambers (LEN) 6 10 11 11 11 9

Gerfrid Emmett (DAR) 3 11 11 15 3 9 9
Emmanuel Cortes (PBA) 11 7 5 13 11 11 11

Max Pilerr (SCO) 3 11 12 5 11 11
Alan Marino (KLS) 11 1 10 11 5 4

Sam Lieress (SCO) 11 11 14 11
Aldair Espina (SRG) 4 7 12 5

Nick Paxx (SCO) 11 3 11 16 11 11
Joe Young (ETM) 5 11 7 14 13 6

Ramalaan ibn Ali el-Mohiuddin (COA) 11 11 11 11
Wilkin Rothschild (COS) 8 9 9 6

Laszlo Kiraly (UAR) 7 11 8 12 7 12 11
Vinsent Liskoviyey (VEK) 11 9 11 10 11 10 7

Ernesto Solís (SRG) 12 11 11 10 11 11
Richard Jefferson (ETM) 10 13 9 12 3 8

Tyson Hobson (KWP) 11 8 11 11 12
Mikil Marshiru (VEK) 9 11 7 6 10

Azarai Jamil (EFL) 4 9 5 3
Jean Pierrat (GUL) 11 11 11 11

Wayland Malley (DAR) 6 12 11 11 14
Kim Kyu-soo (KYP) 11 10 4 5 12

Tylor Arden-Bellamy (EFL) 10 11 8 11 11 11
Aaron Wrenn (STB) 12 8 11 9 7 5

Michel Carlocini (KSK) 11 8 11 9 11 7
Solomon Hawkins (TSA) 5 11 13 11 4 11

Liaaiba Boaboa (VLT) 6 6 9 11 6
Rela Korban (ERM) 11 11 11 8 11

Arwan Tani (ERM) 11 11 6 4 9 11 7
Bill Hobson (KWP) 6 6 11 11 11 8 11

Brett McGill (CDG) 11 11 9 11 11
Kyle Smitt (TAE) 6 5 11 4 5

Tony Novacek (CDG) 11 11 11 11
Martin Demeter (STB) 6 9 8 6

Frank Minnix (CDG) 9 11 4 7 13 7
Diego Quiroz (SRG) 11 5 11 11 11 11

Willie Murphy (ETM) 11 11 6 11 8 11
Jordan Solomon (STB) 7 13 11 8 11 13


Round of 64

1) Matt Fude (TAE) v. 95) Isaiah Hodgson (TSA)
2) Axel Hobson (KWP) v. 94) Malachi Roberts (TSA)
3) Xalvador Hosseini (EFL) v. 90) Donnie Strung (VNG)
4) Uvan Borlanzic (MTJ) v. 82) Emmanuel Cortes (PBA)
5) Rainer Claas (KGS) v. 74) Jean Pierrat (GUL)
6) Vanse Sokolowva (VEK) v. 71) Solomon Hawkins (TSA)
7) Jian Xing (ANL) v. 70) Bill Hobson (KWP)
8) Eddie Daniel (AME) v. 69) Rela Korban (ERM)
9) Senchau Imamaota (VLT) v. 66) Diego Quiroz (SRG)
10) Wang Xuefeng (LRL) v. 65 Jordan Solomon (STB)
11) Xue Shueren (LRL) v. 62) Tony Novacek (CDG)
12) Jean-Marie Liu (LRL) v. 61) Brett McGill (CDG)
13) Bono Lon (VKL) v. 57) Tylor Arden-Bellamy (EFL)
14) Matthew Moore (LEN) v. 56) Wayland Malley (DAR)
15) Dick Lippincott (COS) v. 54) Tyson Hobson (KWP)
16) Rikard Jereznic (MTJ) v. 53) Ernesto Solís (SRG)
17) Takei Noaoeta (VLT) v. 52) Laszlo Kiraly (UAR)
18) Peter Olsen (KRY) v. 51) Ramalaan ibn Ali el-Mohiuddin (COA)
19) Harry Zola (KRY) v. 50) Nick Paxx (SCO)
20) Jibang Xiu (SHW) v. 49) Sam Lieress (SCO)
21) Ian Ono (KRY) v. 48) Max Pilerr (SCO)
22) Gary Forrest (ANL) v. 46) Lumi Nitra (ERM)
23) Cristian del Pozo (PBA) v. 45) Morgan Johnson (KRV)
24) Park Pai (FFR) v. 44) Loïc Vasseur (KRV)
25) Hasib Ahmad (GRG) v. 43) Michael Worm (COA)
26) Tiago Carvalho (FFR) v. 42) Chris DePalma (UAR)
27) Ben Chevalier (EJM) v. 41) Menghe Mao (SHW)
28) Sigve Houg (BRN) v. 40) Todd Evans (LEN)
29) Muharrem Maricic (FFR) v. 38) Ivan Petro (VKL)
30) Kyle Crawford (UAR) v. 37) Florian Überhöfler (MTJ)
31) Trygve Valstad (BRN) v. 35) Æðelberht Kunkle (DAR)
32) Gale Ormand (COA) v. 33) Even Houge (BRN)

TABLE TENNIS - Women's Singles - First Round
Reigning Champion: Jessica Day (TKC)

Results
Georgia Coldfield (KRV) 11 8 9 11 11 7 11
Rhee Cameron (COS) 9 11 11 5 5 11 8

Aislinn Rogan (KSK) 11 7 11 13 11
Norma Nohit (KGS) 8 11 7 11 5

Carol Nguyen (KWP) 13 11 11 11
Alice Bright (KYP) 11 8 2 6

Janet Xiong (STB) 9 11 4 11 12 11 8
Lorraine Giang (GUL) 11 9 11 7 14 7 11

Lidija Nikolic (UAR) 11 7 11 3 11 11
Apama Nguyen (KWP) 8 11 9 11 6 9

Eloise Ryan (TSA) 11 12 13 11
Raleigh Cornet (ETM) 9 10 11 9

Elise Pierce (TSA) 11 7 11 11 11
Brigitte Zubar (ETM) 2 11 9 2 9

Shanon Milton (DAR) 11 6 15 10 12 11 11
Kelly Cooper (ETM) 8 11 17 12 10 7 5

Anna pen Trin (KRV) 13 8 11 8 11 11
Annika Feahey (KSK) 11 11 7 11 6 6

Elan Temalin (EJM) 12 5 11 11 11 12 15
Willie Thompson (AME) 10 11 3 13 4 14 17

Victoria Kabell (SCO) 11 11 11 7 6 5 11
Dia Bulan (ERM) 8 5 9 11 11 11 5

Whitney Hugess (SCO) 11 11 11 11
Leslie Furlong (KSK) 7 2 7 7

Jenny Watson (UAR) 12 3 7 8 5
Riyna Vilisaru (VEK) 10 11 11 11 11

Ann Reitman (ANL) 11 11 11 8 11
Trinh Ba Le (GUL) 9 4 7 11 4

Yun Xia (SHW) 13 7 11 11 11
Mandy White (TAE) 11 11 6 4 5

Alyssa Shapiro (CDG) 11 5 11 8 10 9
Emily Shrine (TAE) 9 11 9 11 12 11

Amara Evans (CDG) 11 15 12 10 8 11
Joanna Mitchell (LEN) 5 17 10 12 11 13

Thyra Hofer (DAR) 14 12 12 11
Alala Minka (VKL) 12 10 10 9

Izar Picard-Mallet (EFL) 7 9 13 7 11 11 12
Serani Kulič (MTJ) 11 11 11 11 6 6 10

Gail Ashbridge (LEN) 11 3 11 11 4 8 10
Mia Bulan (ERM) 9 11 8 8 11 11 12

Ayten Eileithyia (MNM) 13 5 11 5 6 10
Esme Beretta (STB) 11 11 9 11 11 12

Tuaoala Ibaobka (VLT) 3 11 8 4 8
Sian Hart (TSA) 11 5 11 11 11

Pía Ralston (DAR) 5 6 11 8 11 8
Morissa Galea (SRG) 11 11 9 11 9 11

Lia Bulan (ERM) 12 11 11 11
Baoia Kbaoa (VLT) 10 9 9 6

Carilla Arguello (SRG) 11 11 9 11 11
Scar Dre (VKL) 6 9 11 7 9

Tina Daye (VNG) 8 11 9 11 11 11
Viola Hierro (STB) 11 5 11 8 8 4

Lilly Lybeck (BRN) 11 11 11 9 8 11
Cinderella Jones (SCO) 5 8 9 11 11 4


Round of 64

1) Kaila Macrón (COS) v. 88) Lorraine Giang (GUL)
2) Cassidy Echavarria (TAE) v. 82) Willie Thompson (AME)
3) Princess Candace Bush-Sunbury (KWP) v. 79) Riyna Vilisaru (VEK)
4) Birgit Tronnes (BRN) v. 76) Emily Shrine (TAE)
5) Esther Ada (KGS) v. 75) Joanna Mitchell (LEN)
6) Leina Iselistre (VEK) v. 72) Mia Bulan (ERM)
7) Josephina Gordon (LEN) v. 71) Esme Beretta (STB)
8) Clara Wen (LRL) v. 70) Sian Hart (TSA)
9) Soraya Master (LRL) v. 69) Morissa Galea (SRG)
10) Lauren Jensen (KRY) v. 64) Lilly Lybeck (BRN)
11) Erin Baker (KRY) v. 63) Tina Daye (VNG)
12) Ulina Samarova (MTJ) v. 62) Carilla Arguello (SRG)
13) Kuna Melt (VKL) v. 61) Lia Bulan (ERM)
14) Stacey Nesbitt (EFL) v. 55) Thyra Hofer (DAR)*
15) Xa Noslavistro (VEK) v. 56) Izar Picard-Mallet (EFL)*
16) Ashleigh Derida (KRY) v. 52) Yun Xia (SHW)
17) Kiikkii Spinamoko (VLT) v. 51) Ann Reitman (ANL)
18) Han Thi Messault (GUL) v. 49) Whitney Hugess (SCO)
19) Penelope Mina (PBA) v. 48) Victoria Kabell (SCO)
20) Morvoren Tregloyne (KRV) v. 45) Shanon Milton (DAR)*
21) Tereza Pirozhkova (COA) v. 46) Anna pen Trin (KRV)*
22) Lisa McGill (CDG) v. 44) Elise Pierce (TSA)
23) Grigoriya Loginova (COA) v. 43) Eloise Ryan (TSA)
24) Marge Stembridge (COA) v. 42) Lidija Nikolic (UAR)
25) Filippa Bellucci (FFR) v. 40) Carol Nguyen (KWP)
26) Guangjia Yi (SHW) v. 39) Aislinn Rogan (KSK)
27) Mariane Schäfer (UAR) v. 38) Georgia Coldfield (KRV)
28) Dominika Tirana (MTJ) v. 37) Ping Pong (KGS)
29) Aika Sekine (FFR) v. 36) Marley Hernandez (EFL)
30) Madeleine Tan (LRL) v. 35) Rica Wilson (COS)
31) Maria José Freixa (SRG) v. 34) Nina Taylor (ANL)
32) Xiaopeng Li (VNG) v. 33) Mariette Kraan (FFR)

*Swapped to avoid matchup involving same NOC.

TENNIS - Men's Singles - First Round
Reigning Champion: Kamal Dallas (KWP)

Eric Sandberg (VAL)          6   6   5
Ben Rawlings (KYP) 2 7 7

Greg Burch (CDG) 6 6
Rohan Lash (TTM) 3 3

Mubashir Abbasi (EFL) 6 6
Annis Van Der Beek (DCS) 0 2

Violet Prieto (EFL) 4 6 6
Ross Algersuari (KRY) 6 3 1

Jack Vicente (CDG) 5 6 6
Tom Robson (KSK) 7 3 1

Tom Brehmer (CDG) 6 6
Francis Dziubinski (KSK) 3 0

Rog Tralito (NTN) 6 6
Dale Nyman (KSK) 4 2

Lenta Rasmi (ERM) 7 7
Ryan O'Fasi (KSK) 6 6

Oryan Mikhailovich (AXV) 5 7 4
Alex Casuas (PBA) 7 5 6

Tarquinio Russo (FFR) 6 7
Todd Venyil (VEK) 2 5

Zane Mikhailovich (AXV) 2 4
Max Aguila (PBA) 6 6

Mr. Handy (KGS) 6 6
Cscott Claybourne (VKL) 2 4

Chris Vadin (AXV) 7 5 1
Isano Kolarenestre (VEK) 6 7 6

Jack Anteater (KGS) 6 3 2
Javier Pasante (EJM) 4 6 6

Tom Fuller (TAE) 1 6 6
Peter Bobkiss (XAN) 6 0 8

Jim Hewitt (TAE) 7 2 4
Yiisu Uvestresti (VEK) 5 6 6

Spooky Graham (KWP) 6 6
Stuart Riley (KRY) 1 0

Goran Bogdanovich (BPE) 7 0 8
Daud Desheriyev (FFR) 6 6 6

Wilhelm Schmoe (KGS) 6 6
Antoni Lash (TTM) 4 3

Canizares Booker (STB) 2 7 4
George Bates (BRI) 6 6 6

Bruno Thomson (FFR) 6 6
Kolyo Bunev (STL) 4 0


Round of 128

1) Kamal Dallas (KWP) v. 149) Ben Rawlings (KYP)
2) Luciano Ziccardino IV (VKL) v. 141) Alex Casuas (PBA)
3) Immanuel Randell (DAR) v. 139) Max Aguila (PBA)
4) Min Driel (KGS) v. 137) Isano Kolarenestre (VEK)
5) Leo Garry (BRI) v. 136) Javier Pasante (EJM)
6) Tyler Budweiser (TAE) v. 135) Peter Bobkiss (XAN)
7) Ender Smyth (TAE) v. 134) Yiisu Uvestresti (VEK)
8) Dominic Ripaldi (NEG) v. 130) George Bates (BRI)
9) Armani Mata (KLS) v. 128) Bruno Thomson (FFR)
10) Mehmet Demirel (ANL) v. 126) Wilhelm Schmoe (KGS)
11) Rick Hampton (BNM) v. 125) Goran Bogdanovich (BPE)
12) Eutaur Jordaniscus (DCS) v. 124) Spooky Graham (KWP)
13) Mattias Burges (MTJ) v. 119) Mr. Handy (KGS)
14) Stephen Perez (KRY) v. 117) Tarquinio Russo (FFR)
15) Viktor Alaneev (PLK) v. 115) Lenta Rasmi (ERM)
16) Bernie Seymour-Owens (TSA) v. 114) Rog Tralito (NTN)
17) Colonel Selav Tukerawan (VKL) v. 113) Tom Brehmer (CDG)
18) Samuel Gates (ETM) v. 112) Jack Vicente (CDG)
19) Malcolm Press (ETM) v. 111) Violet Prieto (EFL)
20) Thierry Garzala (NEG) v. 110) Mubashir Abbasi (EFL)
21) Brian Smith (AME) v. 109) Greg Burch (CDG)
22) Huta Corrai (VLT) v. 107) Gustaf Abrahamsson (VAL)
23) Kennex Wilisii (VLT) v. 106) Hemat Darwisa (ERM)
24) Aljaz Corluka (MTJ) v. 105) Martin Shearman (VKL)
25) Javi Valerio (PBA) v. 104) Abbas Dione (BNJ)
26) Benedict Seymour-Owens (TSA) v. 103) Tim Newkirk (CDG)
27) Alejandro Martinez (PBA) v. 102) Jimi Rusman (ERM)
28) Finbar Prinz (DAR) v. 101) Martin Borovicka (FFR)
29) Harun Akkad (GRG) v. 100) Aurel Grosso (DCS)
30) Greg Meares (ETM) v. 99) Jaxon Kim (AXV)
31) Jon Swanston (KWP) v. 98) Jason Gordon (BRI)
32) Xavi Valdés (SRG) v. 97) Antoño Iglesias (KLS)
33) Kerem Yusufeli (ANL) v. 96) Martin Khalizniakov (BPE)
34) Cloelius Franklyn (DAR) v. 95) Wissam Dallas (KWP)
35) David Sheppard (TSA) v. 94) Kees Coevorden (COS)
36) Julian Slazic (MTJ) v. 93) Sjinkal Muubab (VLT)
37) Fidel Lash (TTM) v. 92) Steno Mala (VLT)
38) Derek Dubrovnik (BRI) v. 91) Yakuba Kairaba (BNJ)
39) Jiang Zemin (LRL) v. 90) Lukas Bahr (STL)
40) Gabriel Gallardo (SRG) v. 89) Yoann Médard (UAR)
41) Andrew Simmons (ETM) v. 88) Cheng Heng (LRL)
42) Archelaos Maksim (MNM) v. 87) Aljaž Isaac (EFL)
43) Ingemar Deniaud (DCS) v. 86) Nicolas Wang (LRL)
44) Sami Dominikanov (MTJ) v. 85) Batera Siwara (ERM)
45) Ivo Dhjukharevic (BPE) v. 84) Dylan Joly (LRL)
46) Henry Monsa (MON) v. 83) Lucas Mårtensson (VAL)
47) Félix Auger-Aliassime (ENQ) v. 82) Nino Ekström (VAL)
48) Borja Ramos (SRG) v. 81) George Akkol (ANL)
49) Damien Arranguiz (COS) v. 80) Andre Lash (TTM)
50) Anton Sukrev (PLK) v. 79) Boro Bah (BNJ)
51) Andrew Baumgartner (KRY) v. 78) Joe Udderwee (SCO)
52) Bradyn Burn (EFL) v. 77) Nax Mauler (SCO)
53) Osee Ó Donnchadha (DAR) v. 76) Kliff Wexton (SCO)
54) Alberto Rodríguez (SRG) v. 75) Paul Wifsh (SCO)
55) Marco Vrient (NEG) v. 74) Andred Holgersson (COS)
56) Pontus Källström (UAR) v. 73) Dusan Ventaromovich (BPE)
57) Santo Roberts (KRV) v. 72) Carlos Lopez (UAR)
58) Borusa Mallapragada (COS) v. 71) Good King Wenceslas (SCG)
59) Christian Lawrence (EJM) v. 70) Tristan Blackwell (LEN)
60) James Farrington (KRV) v. 69) Kawsu Kouyaté (BNJ)
61) Floyd Williams (UAR) v. 68) Krampus (SCG)
62) Alphonso Stinton (TSA) v. 67) Philip Brady (LEN)
63) Jake Llewellyn (LEN) v. 65) Nigel Huntingdon (ANL)*
64) Ethan Stokes (EJM) v. 66) Walter Edwards (LEN)*

*Swapped to avoid matchup involving same NOC.

TENNIS - Women's Singles - First Round
Reigning Champion: Alma Semmes (NEG)

Roseline Charlesetta (STB)     4   6   6
Helga Rip (KGS) 6 3 4

Marina Romanova (STL) 7 5 6
Michelle Craparotta (KYP) 5 7 4

Beanita Logansby (XAN) 6 7
Kelly Coles (KSK) 3 6

Eugénie Bouchard (ENQ) 6 6
Michelle Marino (KSK) 3 3

Tonya Milk (TAE) 7 3 14
Irena Gaos (PBA) 5 6 12

Myra Carsha (TAE) 5 1
Fatima Zoido (PBA) 7 6

Vera Di Santos (KWP) 7 6
Alexandra Helmand (KRY) 5 1

Eve Fuller (TAE) 6 6 5
Martina Anger (VKL) 2 7 7

Mrs. Codsworth (KGS) 3 4
Villemo Lundqvist (VAL) 6 6

Niamh Coleman (TSA) 6 6
Hedvig Hedlund (VAL) 3 1

Laura Desheriyev (FFR) 6 6 6
Ikrisia Ilonorivu (VEK) 7 2 4

Gerda Strauss (STL) 7 6
Rin Ipnistre (VEK) 5 4

Seli Rongavar (VKL) 7 7
Malvina Ek (VAL) 6 5


Round of 128

1) Amanda Acemonster (KGS) v. 136) Fatima Zoido (PBA)
2) Renee Richardson (KWP) v. 134) Martina Anger (VKL)
3) Elizabeth Quehall (BRI) v. 133) Villemo Lundqvist (VAL)
4) Candice Ou (BNM) v. 128) Seli Rongavar (VKL)
5) Marla Gerard (NEG) v. 127) Gerda Strauss (STL)
6) Isebail Cunningham (TAE) v. 126) Laura Desheriyev (FFR)
7) Sophie Villa (PBA) v. 125) Niamh Coleman (TSA)
8) Jessica Moreaux (KRY) v. 122) Vera Di Santos (KWP)
9) Dominika Lisicki (MTJ) v. 120) Tonya Milk (TAE)
10) Mariza Kaľat (KLS) v. 119) Eugénie Bouchard (ENQ)
11) Noëmie Gagnon-Paquette (KSK) v. 118) Beanita Logansby (XAN)
12) Juana Reio (VKL) v. 117) Marina Romanova (STL)
13) Maria Julenic (MTJ) v. 116) Roseline Charlesetta (STB)
14) Gaia Roosa (TSA) v. 115) Isolde Lundgren (FFR)
15) Mia Cassington (ETM) v. 114) Esmeralda Lash (TTM)
16) Brenda Capanelli (KSK) v. 113) Sheena Lash (TTM)
17) Meghan Baker (CDG) v. 112) Vanessa Lash (TTM)
18) Kiko Moreto (VLT) v. 111) Alvina Lash (TTM)
19) Irena Kostova (STL) v. 110) Catalina Vallejos (COS)
20) Ximena Manzanedo (SRG) v. 109) Ankyela Suvari (VEK)
21) Tiffany Love (KWP) v. 108) Apala Itari (VLT)
22) Karina Gerard (NEG) v. 107) Bernice Wright (ANL)
23) Sydney Meeuwsen (DCS) v. 106) Avril Romero (PBA)
24) Daniela Palacio (SRG) v. 105) Leone Na (BRI)
25) Alma Semmes (NEG) v. 104) Sarah Dinsdale (KRY)
26) Sara Kozan (ANL) v. 103) Finla Juka (VLT)
27) Glaucy Görög (DCS) v. 102) Armi Romppanen (FFR)
28) Hjørdis Welhaven (BRN) v. 101) Sukaina Yunan (EFL)
29) Milene Harman (DCS) v. 100) Turoala Muubab (VLT)
30) Laura Meyer (EJM) v. 99) Jessie Sjöberg (VAL)
31) Alveen Colby (COS) v. 98) Zhan Zexi (LRL)
32) Feng Lei (LRL) v. 97) Putri Pasirpura Sekar Laut (ERM)
33) Kayla Downey (CDG) v. 96) Maria Pariǧi (KLS)
34) Kellie Brown (CDG) v. 95) Tang Jiao (LRL)
35) Paloma Ureña (SRG) v. 94) Mary Crawford-Dixon (TSA)
36) Livinia Moore (ETM) v. 93) Zahra Tusita (ERM)
37) Morna King (DAR) v. 92) Meaghan Sharples (EFL)
38) Darcy Quimby (CDG) v. 91) Georgette Cannon (EFL)
39) Anita Tastad (BRN) v. 90) Synclair Stemmons (COS)
40) Ami Manneh (BNJ) v. 89) Zeta Juanis (ERM)
41) Suvi Simms (DCS) v. 88) Putri Pasirpura Mekar Laut (ERM)
42) Felice Mareaux (NEG) v. 87) Haylee Hedlund (EFL)
43) Sofia Noboa (SRG) v. 86) Lian Morgan (VKL)
44) Maya Cassington (ETM) v. 85) Oda Blanco (FFR)
45) Herodias Hardwick (DAR) v. 84) Kati Faye (BNJ)
46) Pelissa Giannapolous (ETM) v. 83) Tatiyana Vonkra (PLK)
47) Randi Deniau (DAR) v. 82) Abi Forrest (BRI)
48) Elizabeth Williams (BNM) v. 81) Ríoghnach Ava (MNM)
49) Lhami Sherpa (SHW) v. 80) Katie Lucic (UAR)
50) Lauren Huntingdon (ANL) v. 79) Lara Basiĉ (MTJ)
51) Maude Bergeron (UAR) v. 78) Nabby Tabby (SCO)
52) Lacey Turner (BRI) v. 77) Mary Williams (SCO)
53) Melanie O'Malley (UAR) v. 76) Pree SePrince (SCO)
54) Luca Gaspar (UAR) v. 75) Queen King (SCO)
55) Georgia Bassett (KRY) v. 74) Esther Shaw (TSA)
56) Alimatou Mboge (BNJ) v. 73) Gabrielle Montenegue (ANL)
57) Daisy Simon (AME) v. 72) Lusinda Meriñol (KLS)
58) Fi Richardson (KWP) v. 71) Sabina Soca (MTJ)
59) Ruwee Dibaba (COS) v. 70) Maria Andreu (SRN)
60) Esther Ada (KGS) v. 69) Whitney Zold (BNM)
61) Jane Marie (LRL) v. 68) Alys Bowen (LEN)
62) Reagan Schwartz (DAR) v. 67) Sabine Terrier (LEN)
63) Nyonkoling Kaba (BNJ) v. 65) Susanna Harrington (LEN)*
64) Claudine Gouin (LEN) v. 66) Jessica Andreu (SRN)*

*Swapped to avoid matchup involving same NOC.

TRADITIONAL PENTATHLON - Men's - 200 m
Reigning Champion: Eirikur Leifsson (YSR) (Aeropag)

Results
1 Belenos Moray (MNM) 19.95
2 Enzo Cunha (FFR) 19.99
3 Tim Hoover (FFR) 20.04
4 Julius Bhutan (KWP) 20.06
5 Arawn Tóth (DCS) 20.11
6 Roman Callisto (KWP) 20.21
7 Phil Houston (AME) 20.24
8 Bob Prechtl (CDG) 20.31
9 Krishan Panikkar (HMO) 20.31
10 Thore MacIver (DAR) 20.57
11 Donovan Alston (CDG) 20.58
12 Navin Joshi (HMO) 20.61
13 Daniel Pawlitzki (DAR) 20.63


WEIGHTLIFTING - Women's 48 kg (MEDAL)
Reigning Champion: Edna Saint-Jane (TAE)

Results
1 Katiuscia Shahnaz (MNM) 204 (GOLD)
2 Heidla Alvinsdottir (YSR) 202 (SILVER)
3 Leigh Parker (AME) 200 (BRONZE)
4 Sarah Oakley (VKL) 199
5 Sandy Brown (LEN) 197
6 Emma Marino (CDG) 196
Maria Schtenko (VKL) 196
8 Jennifer Gomez (BNM) 195
9 Edna Saint-Jane (TAE) 194
Pat McCall (LEN) 194
11 Zoe Starling (KYP) 193
12 Female Zombiebot (KGS) 192
Katija Vindtič (MTJ) 192
Lucia Kaffeegreuch (KGS) 192
15 Heta Turaklo (VLT) 189
16 Anastia Relusi (VEK) 184
Elizabeth Mills (KRY) 184
18 Joni Doyle (KYP) 183
19 Em Nells (KWP) 182
20 Alysa Lapierre (BRI) 180
Dianne Taylor (DAR) 180
Hong Tuan (FFR) 180
Katie Lane (ETM) 180
Matilda Tildowildo (SCO) 180
25 Isabel Gardner (TSA) 179
Mahamai Singh (HMO) 179
27 Amethyst Solomon (COS) 177
Jennifer Butler (TSA) 177
29 Lavanya Upalekar (HMO) 176
Lela Lister (EFL) 176
31 Sara Aija (MTJ) 175
32 Gabriella Pour (EFL) 174
33 Briana Indiano (SRG) 173
Derorit Ray (DAR) 173
Jane Markus (TAE) 173
36 April Lestrade (ETM) 170
Diane-marie Nohria (BRI) 170
38 Andrea Dervaart (KSK) 163
Crystal Horn (BNM) 163
40 Makna Koanao (VLT) 159
41 Shahnaz Kalifula (COS) 156
— Bertha Roefs (FFR) DNF
Floria Velikavi (VEK) DNF
Jackie Bradmason (SCO) DNF
Kayley Reid (KSK) DNF
Lady Anthea Bordremanne (KWP) DNF
Marsha Lewis (ANL) DNF
Megan Schoonmaker (CDG) DNF
Rikka Gorzembski (GLS) DNF
Suzanne Benedetto (KRY) DNF


Equestrian and Sailing results as well as the medal table will be posted later.

Today's Boxing and MMA have been delayed until tomorrow due to a Must10inator bug. ICly, this delay is due to an emergency session of the Assembly.
Last edited by Free Republics on Thu Jan 10, 2019 11:03 am, edited 1 time in total.
Games of the XIII Olympiad Host
1st: DBC 28, X Winter Olympics, Independents Cup 4, CoH 66
2nd: World Cup 68, DBC 27, U15WC 8, UWCFA Gold Cup I, BoI 15, 2nd Imperial Chap Olympiad, NSCF 11
3rd: World Cups 71 & 81, DBC 29, UWCFC Gold Cup III, GCoS 1
Qualified: World Cups 68, 69, 71, 72, 73, 79
Host: World Cups 68 & 81, CoH 58, X Winter Olympics, World Bowls XXII & XXXI, WBC 42, RUWC 25, Beach Cup XI, World Korfball Classic III, Runner Cup 7
Current Senior Consul: Kyle Bolton (Liberty)
Current Junior Consul: Scarlett Nicholls (Liberty)
Demonym: Republican
Trigram: FFR
Official Nation Name: Federation of Free Republics
A Newcomer's Guide to NS Sports | List of Scorinators and other related programs

User avatar
Free Republics
Minister
 
Posts: 2638
Founded: May 03, 2013
Capitalizt

Postby Free Republics » Thu Jan 10, 2019 3:01 pm

Day 2 Results (Sailing & Equestrian) + Medal Table


EQUESTRIAN - EVENTING - Dressage
Reigning Champion: Hilde Zhou (ATL) (Individual), The Atlae Isles (ATL) (Team)

Individual

Results
1 Graham Barton (KRY) 31.6
2 Pazzaq Salimov (ALM) 35.7
3 Emily Woods (KWP) 36.2
4 Greta Winfield (LEN) 36.3
5 Khaled Al-Farsi (GRG) 36.7
6 Amanda Monteil (CDG) 37.0
Spencer Harrison-Trapp (TSA) 37.0
8 Putra Arupura Barat Asli (ERM) 37.1
9 Putra Arupura Timur Asli (ERM) 37.2
10 Hermine Moberg (FFR) 37.5
11 Daisy Darling (KGS) 37.9
12 Jeff Cocks (DAR) 38.1
13 Dominik Megradic (MTJ) 38.3
14 Percival Colbert (TSA) 38.4
Putra Daulapura Jago Petara (ERM) 38.4
16 Jude Dymond (COS) 38.9
Jules-Pierre Delorme (LRL) 38.9
18 Chelsea Sutton (CDG) 39.0
19 Charlotte Rees-Mogg (TSA) 39.7
20 Sandy Lawrence (SCO) 39.9
21 William Cole (STB) 40.1
22 Abdul Halim Al-Aswala (GRG) 40.2
23 Apple Tarakli (VLT) 40.4
24 Lara Comar (KWP) 40.6
Zebi Turdiyeva (ALM) 40.6
26 Danielle Silvestri (KRY) 41.0
Joaquim Deitz (ATK) 41.0
Kent Callaghan (KSK) 41.0
29 Alvin Krystkowiak (COS) 41.2
30 Agnes Bušaristë (KLS) 41.3
Strong Soldier (KGS) 41.3
32 Leslie Yang (STB) 41.5
33 Derek Maradona (DAR) 41.9
34 Luis Sousa (FFR) 42.0
35 Melanie Smith (KRY) 42.2
36 Latifa Ilhamova (ALM) 42.8
37 August Brooks (ETM) 42.9
Kuselo Eglugoremsi (VEK) 42.9
39 Marco Turioni (VKL) 43.5
40 Code Away (KGS) 43.7
41 Ponyboy Lawrence (SCO) 43.8
42 Niyaz Nabiyev (ALM) 44.0
43 Edward Callahan (ETM) 44.5
44 Maria Hunter (ETM) 44.6
45 The Magical Christmas Horse (SCG) 44.7
46 Chaya Killgore (BRI) 44.9
47 Reinhard Deasmhumhain (DAR) 45.3
48 Beth Cunningham (FFR) 45.4
49 Juniper Brooks (ETM) 45.6
50 Cézar Tudor (MNM) 46.1
51 Reko Inikolori (VEK) 46.5
52 Christopher Anthony (LEN) 46.9
Milia Turioni (VKL) 46.9
54 Gabriella Turioni (VKL) 47.1
55 Terika Grapiifa (VLT) 47.2
56 Jocelyn Rhodes (KWP) 47.3
57 Darena Roginsdottir (GLS) 48.3
58 Espania Mosakka (VLT) 48.4
Putri Daulapura Nia Petara (ERM) 48.4
60 Emanuel Moon (KWP) 48.8
Fryderyka Jankowska-Steczkowska (UAR) 48.8
62 Kimberly Palmer (UAR) 48.9
Rosalia Crimson (COS) 48.9
64 Franca Lombardi (FFR) 49.0
65 César Rivera (SRG) 49.4
66 Meredith David (STB) 49.5
67 Sal Hanson (ETN) 49.7
68 Julia Polonia (MTJ) 49.8
Lindy Henryson (ETN) 49.8
70 Kailey Burkhard (CDG) 50.0
71 Philipp Winterfeldt (UAR) 50.2
72 Myst Flicker (KGS) 50.4
73 Courtland Naylor (EFL) 50.5
74 Ella Ottaway (ILA) 50.6
75 Sandrine Bussaglia (UAR) 50.7
76 Sisani Imalaru (VEK) 51.1
77 Vanessa Notley (KSK) 51.5
78 Erik Godefroy (ILA) 52.2
79 Andrew Howard (LEN) 52.4
80 David López (SRG) 52.5
Matilda York (TSA) 52.5
82 Kara Mirilic (MTJ) 52.6
83 Smith Kopitar (TAE) 53.0
84 Essie Brooks (AME) 53.3
85 Jerkwack Weedwhacker (SCO) 53.4
86 Laura Vaccaro (CDG) 53.7
87 Hollis Malloye (ETN) 53.8
Keisha Eugene (BRI) 53.8
89 Jackson Tirico (TAE) 54.4
90 Damian Cincinnatus (COS) 54.5
91 Francesco Turioni (VKL) 54.6
92 Torstein Rennell (DAR) 55.3
93 Dani Faulkner (LEN) 55.7
94 Ives Nimiseku (VEK) 56.9
95 Daniella Rubio (SRG) 57.6
96 Raine Savage (ETN) 58.0
97 Julian Reynolds (KSK) 58.2
Patrick Popal (EFL) 58.2
Vanessa Morterero (SRG) 58.2
100 Jillian Diamond (STB) 59.2
Michael Slade (KRY) 59.2
102 Sukamont Isladorbel (VLT) 59.3
103 Miesha Bunting (BRI) 59.7
104 Elishia Baron (EFL) 60.0
105 Pierre-Louis Lematre (LRL) 60.8
106 Raul Izbilan (KLS) 61.0
107 Georgia Plazic (MTJ) 61.1
108 Shirlee Ibanez (BRI) 63.0
109 Bryce Drew (TAE) 63.1
110 Bor Ranger (EFL) 63.6
111 Marco Albertini (KSK) 64.7
112 Shae Walker (TAE) 73.4
113 Jacob Astor (ILA) 76.6
114 Nick Illie (SCO) 77.6


Team

Results
1 Eraman (ERM) 161.1
2 Altai Almas (ALM) 163.1
3 Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) 166.2
4 New Saria (TSA) 167.6
5 West Phoenicia (KWP) 172.9
6 Kriegiersien (KGS) 173.3
7 Free Republics (FFR) 173.9
8 Krytenia (KRY) 174.0
9 Electrum (ETM) 177.6
10 Cassadaigua (CDG) 179.7
11 Darmen (DAR) 180.6
12 Cosumar (COS) 183.5
13 Starblaydia (STB) 190.3
14 Liventia (LEN) 191.3
15 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL) 192.1
16 Vilitan Union (VLT) 195.3
17 Vekaiyu (VEK) 197.4
18 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR) 198.6
19 Mattijana (MTJ) 201.8
20 Ethane (ETN) 211.3
21 South Covello (SCO) 214.7
22 Kelssek (KSK) 215.4
23 Sargossa (SRG) 217.7
24 Britonisea (BRI) 221.4
25 Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 232.3
26 Taeshan (TAE) 243.9


SAILING - Men's One-Person Dinghy - Races 3 & 4
Reigning Champion: Ibrahim Kassab (GRG)

Results
Race # 1 2 3 4 Total
1 Windbert Ellied (SCO) 7 2 5 25 14
2 Thomas Fischer (STL) 10 3 16 2 15
3 Daniel Rengard (ETN) 8 7 29 3 18
4 Dennis Patterson (FFR) 26 6 6 7 19
Edward Franks (ETM) 28 5 10 4 19
6 Deniz Alaca (ANL) 2 19 20 1 22
Ibrahim Kassab (GRG) 1 20 1 22 22
8 Horton Van Larsen (TAE) 12 18 2 12 26
9 Brian Richardson (CDG) DSQ 10 12 11 33
10 Georg Birgisson (COS) 6 24 30 5 35
11 Dexios ben Dan Dan (IOU) 17 16 3 19 36
Jean-Marie Berthelot (LRL) 25 1 32 10 36
Seth Penn (VNG) 32 8 14 14 36
14 Cameron Roberts (LEN) 18 4 25 15 37
15 Rawa Aksara (ERM) 4 11 22 29 37
Roebeen Sharma (TTM) 9 21 8 27 38
17 Brian Donaldson (KYP) 3 33 28 8 39
Jon Chatterman (KWP) 13 22 4 BFD 39
19 Yaarko Dragović (PLK) 11 17 19 24 47
20 Romeo Paskal (KLS) 20 26 11 18 49
21 Archibald Saria (TSA) 24 OCS 21 6 51
Benja Mikellsonn (MTJ) 5 23 23 26 51
Santa Claus (SCG) 29 15 7 32 51
24 Arthur Towner (DAR) 14 31 27 13 54
Tyler Bishop (UAR) 22 12 31 20 54
26 Huao Knao (VLT) 33 13 17 28 58
27 Hugh Fuller (AME) 15 35 OCS 9 59
No'a Kameliamawa (PLY) 16 30 13 31 59
29 Guybrush Shriekwood (KGS) 23 28 9 33 60
30 Rodolfo Ferguson (EFL) 19 27 15 35 61
31 Ambrogino Bharat (MNM) 21 14 DNF 30 65
32 Pierre Dempsey (KRV) 34 9 26 OCS 69
33 Jimmy Burtler (VKL) 30 OCS 24 16 70
34 William Herron (KRY) 27 32 33 17 76
35 Ivo Smalerthi (VEK) 36 29 18 34 81
Leigh Danielson (KSK) 35 25 OCS 21 81
37 Hernando Poveda (SRG) 31 34 OCS 23 88


SAILING - Men's Heavyweight Dinghy - Races 1 & 2
Reigning Champion: Duncan McCourt (KSK)

Results
Race # 1 2 Total
1 Gary Carr (VNG) 1 7 1
Roebeen Sharma (TTM) 13 1 1
3 James Creswell (VKL) 20 2 2
Patrick Sterling (UAR) 2 28 2
5 Lord Diodotus Dundas (KWP) 3 12 3
Yuzuru Minami (FFR) 7 3 3
7 Bruno Sims (DAR) 4 4 4
8 Seri Xalerko (VEK) 28 5 5
Vasil Bunev (STL) 5 20 5
10 Dexios ben Dan Dan (IOU) 6 18 6
Edwin Rose (KYP) 21 6 6
12 Jean-Michael Picard (CDG) 8 34 8
John Chandler (KRY) 27 8 8
14 Dean Field (TSA) 9 11 9
Rawa Aksara (ERM) 29 9 9
16 Alois Tellsinger (ATK) 16 10 10
Trumbone Jason (SCO) 10 23 10
18 Owen Clark (KRV) 11 33 11
19 Eduardo Gill (AME) 12 35 12
20 Rafael De Loro (SRG) 33 13 13
21 Charlie Fanostis (STB) 31 14 14
Ian Thomas (ETM) 14 19 14
23 Enes Bedford (EFL) 15 15 15
24 Jordan Kates (ETN) 25 16 16
25 Agúst Hólm (COS) 17 17 17
26 Duncan McCourt (KSK) 18 29 18
27 Ǧiankarlu Moneto (KLS) 19 31 19
28 Goldie Jones (TAE) 32 21 21
29 Santa's Favorite Elf (SCG) 22 30 22
30 Matthew Lu (LRL) 23 25 23
31 Bubbaoia Falitta (VLT) 24 24 24
32 Craig Sargent (LEN) 26 26 26
33 Benja Mikellsonn (MTJ) DNF 27 27
34 Lee Chuck (KGS) 30 32 30
35 Harisha Zac (MNM) DNE 22 36


SAILING - Men's Windsurfer - Races 4-6
Reigning Champion: William Auld (SCT) (event previously known as Men's Sailboard)

Results
Race # 1 2 3 4 5 6 Total
1 Bashir Shishani (FFR) 31 3 11 2 1 6 23
2 Arnold Alt (STL) 4 8 5 12 29 3 32
3 Alan Anton (KWP) 8 12 22 10 4 5 39
4 Rawa Aksara (ERM) 16 1 7 1 15 16 40
5 Eddie Seymour (ETN) 7 5 4 9 19 33 44
6 Cyrus Williams (VNG) 1 16 18 5 17 8 47
7 Francois Le (ETM) 9 4 24 16 5 19 53
8 Diego Marino (ANL) 28 7 1 6 16 25 55
9 Stephen Cooper (KYP) 6 2 17 23 20 11 56
10 Ailbhe Coke (DAR) 26 11 27 7 9 9 62
Daniel Ervanger (NEG) 29 25 28 4 3 2 62
12 Aleksei Kalkun (PLK) 15 24 13 15 6 17 66
13 Gelly Jones (SCO) 17 17 32 14 7 12 67
14 Ismael Al-Zanai (VKL) 2 21 15 20 22 14 72
15 Barack Phanuel (MNM) OCS 6 3 3 OCS 23 73
16 Poofa Fa'a (PLY) 12 20 29 8 8 26 74
17 Sebastian Passante (CDG) 21 10 21 24 2 28 78
18 James Middleton (KRY) 5 OCS 35 19 14 10 83
19 David Simons (TSA) 23 29 20 29 10 4 86
20 Seth Knight (UAR) 33 32 10 21 18 7 88
21 Klaudio Armandi (KLS) 3 13 33 33 11 30 90
22 Adriano Mano (SRG) 35 34 2 30 24 1 91
23 Emeric Seguin (LRL) 13 26 25 17 13 27 94
24 Sydney Kemp (EFL) 14 14 34 26 31 13 98
25 Jules Brunelle (LEN) 20 9 12 36 35 24 100
26 Salvatoro Mikaloro (VEK) 24 23 16 18 21 35 102
27 Joe Drew (TAE) 25 30 9 22 OCS 20 106
28 Logan Heron (KRV) 19 19 14 34 23 36 109
29 Roebeen Sharma (TTM) 32 18 6 35 26 29 111
30 Santa's Second Favorite Elf (SCG) 10 31 31 11 33 32 115
31 Skippala Truao (VLT) 18 33 8 31 27 34 117
Kjartan Gunnarsson (COS) 30 27 26 13 32 21 117
33 Rene Rottingham (KGS) 11 28 30 32 34 18 119
Hendrich Troben (KSK) 27 15 37 OCS 25 15 119
35 Joseph Pittman (AME) 22 35 19 28 30 31 130
36 Curtis Gilmore (STB) 36 36 23 25 12 OCS 132
37 Rafa Maika (MTJ) 34 22 36 27 28 22 133


SAILING - Women's One-Person Dinghy - Races 3 & 4
Reigning Champion: Primrose Rome (ATL)

Results
Race # 1 2 3 4 Total
1 Rhonwen Gill (LEN) 11 2 1 3 6
2 Wen-Lee Cell (KWP) 7 26 6 2 15
3 Kleio Eitana (IOU) 2 9 7 21 18
4 Caroline Clifton (DAR) 3 12 DNF 5 20
5 Udona Tzarvilski (GLS) 18 1 22 1 20
6 Ellen Chamberlain (VNG) 21 5 4 13 22
7 Ha Trinh (ETM) 1 19 2 19 22
8 Caitríona Ní Sheachnasaigh (UAR) 23 3 5 15 23
9 Johanna Craz (MTJ) 29 8 3 12 23
10 Erin McCool (ANL) 4 20 13 9 26
11 Carmen Marsh (AME) 6 14 11 11 28
12 Dariya Davkson (PLK) 12 23 9 8 29
13 Gao Qiu (LRL) 8 10 15 35 33
14 Donna Lee-Kamalionawahe (PLY) 15 34 10 10 35
15 Terri Domaen (KSK) 10 15 12 26 37
16 Stephen Whitaker (TSA) 16 7 17 33 40
17 Miriam Hannig (STL) 5 21 16 28 42
18 Imogen Clarke (FFR) 34 25 14 4 43
19 Gertrude Iama95yearoldladyandilikeboating (SCO) 20 6 28 23 49
20 Ona Boattripa (VLT) 17 4 29 30 50
21 Anita Morande (KLS) 30 28 8 16 52
22 Rina Kayama (TTM) 24 22 31 7 53
23 Snowball II (SCG) 9 31 30 14 53
24 Berthe McLeod (EFL) 27 13 25 17 55
25 Herrrmoine Pirate (KGS) 19 11 27 25 55
26 Sarah Coleman (KRV) 25 16 19 24 59
27 Beta Jones (TAE) 26 33 32 6 64
28 Tara Goodwin (CDG) 14 30 23 34 67
29 Kamryn Allaway (ETN) 33 32 18 18 68
30 Veslemøy Lakshmi (MNM) 28 17 24 29 69
31 Ora Sveinsdottir (COS) 35 24 26 20 70
32 Kate Osterwald (KRY) 13 27 33 31 71
33 Saturnina Marto (SRG) 22 29 20 32 71
34 Martha Rent (VKL) 31 35 21 22 74
35 Sayli Ereskeru (VEK) 32 18 34 27 77


SAILING - Women's Heavyweight Dinghy - Races 1 & 2
Reigning Champion: Susan Ward (ETM)

Results
Race # 1 2 Total
1 Gargi Nani (MNM) 10 1 1
Joanne Yates (KSK) 1 3 1
3 Kleio Eitana (IOU) 20 2 2
Raisa Rushisvili (FFR) 2 15 2
5 Elaine Marrrley (KGS) 3 6 3
6 Eugenia Arnfreyrsdottir (GLS) 9 4 4
Katrina Campbell (AME) 4 30 4
8 Kari Hanson (VNG) 17 5 5
Octavia Pousa (SRG) 5 9 5
10 Caroline Clifton (DAR) 6 22 6
11 Brynja Jónsdóttir (KYP) 7 24 7
Yael Israel (KWP) 14 7 7
13 Jenna Kirsch (CDG) 23 8 8
Susan Ward (ETM) 8 17 8
15 Alexis Quick (UAR) 33 10 10
16 Grace Shefford (KRY) 31 11 11
Maude Iama102yearoldladyandilikeboating (SCO) 11 21 11
18 Macee Callaghan (EFL) 12 27 12
Sadie Allen (TSA) 32 12 12
20 Kesi Metrasetrovi (VEK) 13 31 13
Mariya Chenkevna (PLK) 15 13 13
22 Snowball IV (SCG) 19 14 14
23 Lei Feng (LRL) 28 16 16
24 Rina Kayama (TTM) 16 25 16
25 Désirée Thiers (LEN) 22 18 18
Roxzan'a Bayou'ule (VLT) 18 23 18
27 Ástrós Atladóttir (KRV) 27 19 19
28 Beta Jones (TAE) 24 20 20
29 Dyra Jensdottir (COS) 21 33 21
30 Rebecca Salsbury (VKL) 25 32 25
31 Ekatarina Polonija (MTJ) 30 26 26
Essie Porcher (ETN) 26 28 26
33 Maria Veranu (KLS) 29 29 29


SAILING - Women's Windsurfer - Races 4-6
Reigning Champion: Roccio Salvador (KWP) (event previously known as Women's Sailboard)

Results
Race # 1 2 3 4 5 6 Total
1 Louisa Morse (LEN) 25 10 1 2 3 3 19
2 Lady Tryphaena Ptolemy (KWP) 3 6 5 7 2 22 23
Maribel Ângela (MNM) 5 12 3 12 1 2 23
4 Naomi Windbrandt (MTJ) 7 1 8 24 4 12 32
5 Francisa Lazio (VNG) 16 20 4 4 10 4 38
6 Harriet Paul (AME) 10 11 2 13 18 6 42
7 Keira North (FFR) 8 21 28 1 5 8 43
8 Lady Voodoo (KGS) 4 3 OCS 27 11 1 46
9 Merve Ünal (ANL) 1 13 17 5 12 24 48
10 Ellie Walker (ETN) 20 16 16 6 9 13 60
11 Maria Veranu (KLS) 21 26 6 10 21 5 63
12 Gina Wright (ETM) 13 19 10 9 27 14 65
Lucy Tournier (LRL) 17 9 7 23 22 10 65
Snowball V (SCG) 15 2 21 16 23 11 65
15 Leonore Sannewald (ATK) 9 DNF 23 8 19 9 68
16 Tam Khyl (COS) 19 4 15 19 15 21 72
17 Janice Heismann (KRY) 12 27 9 30 8 18 74
18 Katie Stallings (CDG) 18 17 14 21 6 25 76
19 Ambrosia Garrison (EFL) 6 8 25 25 14 28 78
20 Mia Lo'a (PLY) 24 7 18 3 29 30 81
21 Rina Ko (VKL) 26 23 11 28 7 17 84
22 Georgina Lewis (TSA) 22 14 27 17 13 19 85
23 Sinéad Paisley (KSK) 14 15 12 20 26 29 87
24 Sadie (SCO) 27 18 13 14 20 23 88
25 Freda Davies (UAR) 23 5 19 22 24 20 89
Heidi Fox (KYP) 11 DNE OCS 15 17 15 89
27 Materia De Toro (SRG) 28 25 20 18 16 16 95
28 Selvala Vaslervi (VEK) 2 24 26 26 28 27 105
29 Inge Allan (DAR) 29 28 22 11 25 26 112
Litala Moraka (VLT) OCS 22 24 29 30 7 112


Medal Count

Rank  Delegation                                      G    S    B    Total
1 Eraman (ERM) 1 0 0 1
Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 1 0 0 1
West Phoenicia (KWP) 1 0 0 1
4 Darmen (DAR) 0 1 0 1
Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) 0 1 0 1
Vangaziland (VNG) 0 1 0 1
7 Free Republics (FFR) 0 0 2 2
8 Amuaplye (AME) 0 0 1 1
TOTAL 3 3 3 9
Last edited by Free Republics on Thu Jan 10, 2019 7:25 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Games of the XIII Olympiad Host
1st: DBC 28, X Winter Olympics, Independents Cup 4, CoH 66
2nd: World Cup 68, DBC 27, U15WC 8, UWCFA Gold Cup I, BoI 15, 2nd Imperial Chap Olympiad, NSCF 11
3rd: World Cups 71 & 81, DBC 29, UWCFC Gold Cup III, GCoS 1
Qualified: World Cups 68, 69, 71, 72, 73, 79
Host: World Cups 68 & 81, CoH 58, X Winter Olympics, World Bowls XXII & XXXI, WBC 42, RUWC 25, Beach Cup XI, World Korfball Classic III, Runner Cup 7
Current Senior Consul: Kyle Bolton (Liberty)
Current Junior Consul: Scarlett Nicholls (Liberty)
Demonym: Republican
Trigram: FFR
Official Nation Name: Federation of Free Republics
A Newcomer's Guide to NS Sports | List of Scorinators and other related programs

User avatar
Free Republics
Minister
 
Posts: 2638
Founded: May 03, 2013
Capitalizt

Postby Free Republics » Thu Jan 10, 2019 10:01 pm

Day 2 Results (Boxing and MMA)


BOXING - Men's Light Flyweight - Preliminary Round
Reigning Champion: Yorev Sukinaverev (VEK)

Simon Cook (TSA) knocked out Martin Steele (COS) in the 3rd round.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Luis Olalla (SRG) 9 10 10 29
Lou Mattingly (VNG) 10 9 9 28

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Luis Olalla (SRG) 9 10 10 29
Lou Mattingly (VNG) 10 9 9 28

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Luis Olalla (SRG) 9 10 10 29
Lou Mattingly (VNG) 10 9 9 28

Luis Olalla (SRG) defeated Lou Mattingly (VNG) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Paypa Flieh (VLT) 10 9 10 29
Tsetse Mcfly (KGS) 9 10 9 28

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Paypa Flieh (VLT) 10 9 10 29
Tsetse Mcfly (KGS) 9 10 9 28

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Paypa Flieh (VLT) 9 9 10 28
Tsetse Mcfly (KGS) 10 10 9 29

Paypa Flieh (VLT) defeated Tsetse Mcfly (KGS) by split decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Kevin Handelle (KSK) 10 10 10 30
Jonathan Williams (KRY) 9 9 9 27

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Kevin Handelle (KSK) 10 10 10 30
Jonathan Williams (KRY) 9 9 9 27

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Kevin Handelle (KSK) 10 10 10 30
Jonathan Williams (KRY) 9 9 9 27

Kevin Handelle (KSK) defeated Jonathan Williams (KRY) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Gavin Suntan (KWP) 9 10 9 28
Raymond Jaslep (VKL) 10 9 10 29

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Gavin Suntan (KWP) 9 10 9 28
Raymond Jaslep (VKL) 10 9 10 29

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Gavin Suntan (KWP) 9 10 9 28
Raymond Jaslep (VKL) 10 9 10 29

Raymond Jaslep (VKL) defeated Gavin Suntan (KWP) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Erik Andresen (FFR) 10 9 10 29
Martin Krakov (MTJ) 9 10 8 27

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Erik Andresen (FFR) 10 9 10 29
Martin Krakov (MTJ) 9 10 8 27

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Erik Andresen (FFR) 10 9 10 29
Martin Krakov (MTJ) 9 10 9 28

Erik Andresen (FFR) defeated Martin Krakov (MTJ) by unanimous decision.

Deandre Hagge (BRI) knocked out Shaw Lannon (ETN) in the 3rd round.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Kuna Gegar (ERM) 10 9 10 29
Selig Beck (DAR) 8 10 9 27

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Kuna Gegar (ERM) 10 9 10 29
Selig Beck (DAR) 8 10 9 27

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Kuna Gegar (ERM) 10 9 10 29
Selig Beck (DAR) 7 10 9 26

Kuna Gegar (ERM) defeated Selig Beck (DAR) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Ervin Dennis (AME) 10 10 9 29
Oswald Butler (ETM) 9 8 10 27

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Ervin Dennis (AME) 10 10 9 29
Oswald Butler (ETM) 9 8 10 27

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Ervin Dennis (AME) 10 10 9 29
Oswald Butler (ETM) 9 8 10 27

Ervin Dennis (AME) defeated Oswald Butler (ETM) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Punch Drunky (SCO) 9 9 10 28
John Casella (CDG) 10 10 9 29

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Punch Drunky (SCO) 9 9 10 28
John Casella (CDG) 10 10 9 29

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Punch Drunky (SCO) 9 9 10 28
John Casella (CDG) 10 10 9 29

John Casella (CDG) defeated Punch Drunky (SCO) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Drummer Drumming Number One (SCG) 9 9 9 27
Park Ha-joon (KYP) 10 10 10 30

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Drummer Drumming Number One (SCG) 9 9 9 27
Park Ha-joon (KYP) 10 10 10 30

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Drummer Drumming Number One (SCG) 9 9 9 27
Park Ha-joon (KYP) 10 10 10 30

Park Ha-joon (KYP) defeated Drummer Drumming Number One (SCG) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Phu Quang Tri (GUL) 9 10 10 29
Mohun Vaknis (HMO) 10 7 9 26

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Phu Quang Tri (GUL) 9 10 9 28
Mohun Vaknis (HMO) 10 7 10 27

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Phu Quang Tri (GUL) 9 10 10 29
Mohun Vaknis (HMO) 10 7 9 26

Phu Quang Tri (GUL) defeated Mohun Vaknis (HMO) by unanimous decision.


Round of 16

1) Yorev Sukinaverev (VEK) v. 16) Phu Quang Tri (GUL)
2) Thiago Barrios (PBA) v. 18) Park Ha-joon (KYP)
3) Awstin Thomas (LEN) v. 19) John Casella (CDG)
4) Carlton Schabazz (TAE) v. 13) Ervin Dennis (AME)
5) Simon Cook (TSA) v. 12) Kuna Gegar (ERM)
6) Luis Olalla (SRG) v. 11) Deandre Hagge (BRI)
7) Paypa Flieh (VLT) v. 10) Erik Andresen (FFR)
8) Kevin Handelle (KSK) v. 24) Raymond Jaslep (VKL)

BOXING - Men's Lightweight - Preliminary Round
Reigning Champion: Slave Beater 63879S8ADFYSFBSDGF (GGS)

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Stijn de Nijs (KYP) 10 9 10 29
Cornelius Jennings (AME) 9 10 9 28

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Stijn de Nijs (KYP) 10 9 10 29
Cornelius Jennings (AME) 9 10 9 28

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Stijn de Nijs (KYP) 10 9 10 29
Cornelius Jennings (AME) 9 10 9 28

Stijn de Nijs (KYP) defeated Cornelius Jennings (AME) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Meng Chang (FFR) 10 10 10 30
Gale Hicetas (COS) 9 9 9 27

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Meng Chang (FFR) 10 10 10 30
Gale Hicetas (COS) 9 9 9 27

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Meng Chang (FFR) 10 10 10 30
Gale Hicetas (COS) 9 9 9 27

Meng Chang (FFR) defeated Gale Hicetas (COS) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Stapen Niyeli (VEK) 8 9 9 26
Kester Delany (ETN) 10 10 10 30

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Stapen Niyeli (VEK) 8 9 9 26
Kester Delany (ETN) 10 10 10 30

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Stapen Niyeli (VEK) 8 9 9 26
Kester Delany (ETN) 10 10 10 30

Kester Delany (ETN) defeated Stapen Niyeli (VEK) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Doodoo Jackson (SCO) 10 10 10 30
Joel Smith (KRY) 9 9 9 27

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Doodoo Jackson (SCO) 10 10 10 30
Joel Smith (KRY) 9 9 9 27

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Doodoo Jackson (SCO) 10 10 10 30
Joel Smith (KRY) 9 9 9 27

Doodoo Jackson (SCO) defeated Joel Smith (KRY) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Ewen Leyton (MNM) 10 9 9 28
Christian German (KWP) 9 10 10 29

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Ewen Leyton (MNM) 10 9 9 28
Christian German (KWP) 9 10 10 29

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Ewen Leyton (MNM) 10 9 9 28
Christian German (KWP) 9 10 10 29

Christian German (KWP) defeated Ewen Leyton (MNM) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Sina Moniri (ERM) 7 10 10 27
Tyler Haines (TAE) 10 9 9 28

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Sina Moniri (ERM) 7 10 9 26
Tyler Haines (TAE) 10 9 10 29

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Sina Moniri (ERM) 8 10 10 28
Tyler Haines (TAE) 10 9 9 28

Tyler Haines (TAE) defeated Sina Moniri (ERM) by majority decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Tomas Souvier (NEG) 10 9 10 29
Pok Hae-Seong (AXV) 9 10 9 28

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Tomas Souvier (NEG) 10 9 10 29
Pok Hae-Seong (AXV) 9 10 9 28

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Tomas Souvier (NEG) 10 9 10 29
Pok Hae-Seong (AXV) 9 10 9 28

Tomas Souvier (NEG) defeated Pok Hae-Seong (AXV) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Ronny Clopton (BRI) 10 10 10 30
Julian Regensberg (MTJ) 9 9 9 27

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Ronny Clopton (BRI) 10 10 10 30
Julian Regensberg (MTJ) 9 9 9 27

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Ronny Clopton (BRI) 10 10 10 30
Julian Regensberg (MTJ) 9 9 9 27

Ronny Clopton (BRI) defeated Julian Regensberg (MTJ) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Pi Paladin (KGS) 9 10 10 29
Lenny Deane (CDG) 10 9 9 28

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Pi Paladin (KGS) 10 10 10 30
Lenny Deane (CDG) 9 8 9 26

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Pi Paladin (KGS) 9 10 10 29
Lenny Deane (CDG) 10 9 9 28

Pi Paladin (KGS) defeated Lenny Deane (CDG) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Drummer Drumming Number Four (SCG) 9 9 9 27
Mickey Galloway (STB) 10 10 10 30

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Drummer Drumming Number Four (SCG) 9 9 9 27
Mickey Galloway (STB) 10 10 10 30

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Drummer Drumming Number Four (SCG) 9 9 9 27
Mickey Galloway (STB) 10 10 10 30

Mickey Galloway (STB) defeated Drummer Drumming Number Four (SCG) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Lóegaire Virgo (DAR) 9 10 10 29
Rikken Rula (VLT) 10 9 9 28

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Lóegaire Virgo (DAR) 9 10 10 29
Rikken Rula (VLT) 10 9 9 28

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Lóegaire Virgo (DAR) 9 10 10 29
Rikken Rula (VLT) 10 9 9 28

Lóegaire Virgo (DAR) defeated Rikken Rula (VLT) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Rafael Nash (ETM) 9 10 9 28
Javi Carlos (PBA) 10 9 10 29

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Rafael Nash (ETM) 9 10 9 28
Javi Carlos (PBA) 10 9 10 29

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Rafael Nash (ETM) 9 10 9 28
Javi Carlos (PBA) 10 9 10 29

Javi Carlos (PBA) defeated Rafael Nash (ETM) by unanimous decision.

Vrikodara Joshi (HMO) knocked out Noah Price (TSA) in the 3rd round.


Round of 16

1) Elias Rugger-Schaft (VKL) v. 16) Vrikodara Joshi (HMO)
2) Noah Wellington (LEN) v. 18) Javi Carlos (PBA)
3) Artiz Salas (SRG) v. 14) Lóegaire Virgo (DAR)
4) Stijn de Nijs (KYP) v. 20) Mickey Galloway (STB)
5) Meng Chang (FFR) v. 12) Pi Paladin (KGS)
27) Kester Delany (ETN) v. 11) Ronny Clopton (BRI)
7) Doodoo Jackson (SCO) v. 10) Tomas Souvier (NEG)
25) Christian German (KWP) v. 24) Tyler Haines (TAE)

BOXING - Men's Light Heavyweight - Preliminary Round
Reigning Champion: Felipe Brooks (ETM)

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Kosh Trollinger (KGS) 9 10 10 29
Cocoabo #85 (CCB) 10 8 9 27

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Kosh Trollinger (KGS) 9 10 10 29
Cocoabo #85 (CCB) 10 8 9 27

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Kosh Trollinger (KGS) 9 10 10 29
Cocoabo #85 (CCB) 10 9 9 28

Kosh Trollinger (KGS) defeated Cocoabo #85 (CCB) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Jon James (TSA) 10 7 10 27
Nick Berthold (KRY) 9 10 9 28

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Jon James (TSA) 10 8 10 28
Nick Berthold (KRY) 9 10 9 28

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Jon James (TSA) 10 7 10 27
Nick Berthold (KRY) 9 10 9 28

Nick Berthold (KRY) defeated Jon James (TSA) by majority decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Josep Blanco (SRG) 10 9 9 28
Adam Longenecker (TAE) 9 10 10 29

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Josep Blanco (SRG) 10 9 9 28
Adam Longenecker (TAE) 9 10 10 29

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Josep Blanco (SRG) 10 9 9 28
Adam Longenecker (TAE) 9 10 10 29

Adam Longenecker (TAE) defeated Josep Blanco (SRG) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Rabies Parker (SCO) 9 9 10 28
Jonny Willis (ETN) 10 10 9 29

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Rabies Parker (SCO) 9 9 10 28
Jonny Willis (ETN) 10 10 9 29

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Rabies Parker (SCO) 9 9 10 28
Jonny Willis (ETN) 10 10 9 29

Jonny Willis (ETN) defeated Rabies Parker (SCO) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Corbin Heinrich (DAR) 10 10 9 29
David Porter (CBP) 9 9 10 28

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Corbin Heinrich (DAR) 10 10 9 29
David Porter (CBP) 9 9 10 28

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Corbin Heinrich (DAR) 10 10 9 29
David Porter (CBP) 9 9 10 28

Corbin Heinrich (DAR) defeated David Porter (CBP) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Timu Barwali (ERM) 10 10 9 29
Chad Losipe (COS) 9 9 10 28

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Timu Barwali (ERM) 10 10 9 29
Chad Losipe (COS) 9 9 10 28

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Timu Barwali (ERM) 10 10 9 29
Chad Losipe (COS) 9 9 10 28

Timu Barwali (ERM) defeated Chad Losipe (COS) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Drummer Drumming Number Eight (SCG) 10 10 9 29
Jesse Grogan (CDG) 8 9 10 27

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Drummer Drumming Number Eight (SCG) 10 10 9 29
Jesse Grogan (CDG) 8 9 10 27

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Drummer Drumming Number Eight (SCG) 10 10 9 29
Jesse Grogan (CDG) 8 9 10 27

Drummer Drumming Number Eight (SCG) defeated Jesse Grogan (CDG) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Jimmy Fuller (VKL) 9 10 9 28
Tory Jacoby (XAN) 10 9 10 29

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Jimmy Fuller (VKL) 9 10 9 28
Tory Jacoby (XAN) 10 9 10 29

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Jimmy Fuller (VKL) 9 10 9 28
Tory Jacoby (XAN) 10 9 10 29

Tory Jacoby (XAN) defeated Jimmy Fuller (VKL) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Earza Agona (VLT) 8 9 9 26
Senad Novosel (FFR) 10 10 10 30

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Earza Agona (VLT) 9 9 9 27
Senad Novosel (FFR) 10 10 10 30

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Earza Agona (VLT) 9 9 9 27
Senad Novosel (FFR) 10 10 10 30

Senad Novosel (FFR) defeated Earza Agona (VLT) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Thomas Dunedin (KWP) 10 9 9 28
Mark Tews (BRI) 8 10 10 28

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Thomas Dunedin (KWP) 10 9 9 28
Mark Tews (BRI) 9 10 10 29

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Thomas Dunedin (KWP) 10 9 9 28
Mark Tews (BRI) 9 10 10 29

Mark Tews (BRI) defeated Thomas Dunedin (KWP) by majority decision.


Round of 16

1) Didier Moreau (LEN) v. 17) Mark Tews (BRI)
2) Felipe Brooks (ETM) v. 18) Senad Novosel (FFR)
3) Nils Marum (BRN) v. 19) Tory Jacoby (XAN)
4) Andre Rolange (GUL) v. 13) Drummer Drumming Number Eight (SCG)
5) Marko Blandanovic (MTJ) v. 12) Timu Barwali (ERM)
6) Tyrone Watkins (AME) v. 11) Corbin Heinrich (DAR)
7) Kosh Trollinger (KGS) v. 23) Jonny Willis (ETN)
25) Nick Berthold (KRY) v. 24) Adam Longenecker (TAE)

BOXING - Men's Heavyweight - Preliminary Round
Reigning Champion: Slave Beater YUYUYUGOPOTAMIA (GGS)

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Paul "Rabid Dog" Beater (SCO) 9 10 10 29
Drummer Drumming Number Nine (SCG) 10 9 9 28

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Paul "Rabid Dog" Beater (SCO) 9 10 10 29
Drummer Drumming Number Nine (SCG) 10 9 9 28

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Paul "Rabid Dog" Beater (SCO) 9 10 10 29
Drummer Drumming Number Nine (SCG) 10 9 9 28

Paul "Rabid Dog" Beater (SCO) defeated Drummer Drumming Number Nine (SCG) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Ivan Reyes (PBA) 10 10 9 29
Jelly Fish (VKL) 9 9 10 28

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Ivan Reyes (PBA) 10 10 9 29
Jelly Fish (VKL) 9 9 10 28

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Ivan Reyes (PBA) 10 10 9 29
Jelly Fish (VKL) 9 9 10 28

Ivan Reyes (PBA) defeated Jelly Fish (VKL) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Cocoabo #83 (CCB) 10 9 9 28
Stephen Parry (KRY) 9 10 10 29

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Cocoabo #83 (CCB) 10 9 9 28
Stephen Parry (KRY) 9 10 10 29

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Cocoabo #83 (CCB) 10 9 9 28
Stephen Parry (KRY) 9 10 10 29

Stephen Parry (KRY) defeated Cocoabo #83 (CCB) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Helmut Langschreiner (STL) 9 9 10 28
Rob Kellog (KWP) 10 10 9 29

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Helmut Langschreiner (STL) 9 9 10 28
Rob Kellog (KWP) 10 10 9 29

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Helmut Langschreiner (STL) 9 9 10 28
Rob Kellog (KWP) 10 10 9 29

Rob Kellog (KWP) defeated Helmut Langschreiner (STL) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Terje Hestenes (BRN) 10 9 9 28
Arturo Grant (AME) 9 10 10 29

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Terje Hestenes (BRN) 10 9 9 28
Arturo Grant (AME) 9 10 10 29

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Terje Hestenes (BRN) 10 9 9 28
Arturo Grant (AME) 9 10 10 29

Arturo Grant (AME) defeated Terje Hestenes (BRN) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Oscar Marshall (LEN) 9 9 10 28
Peter Cropes (TAE) 10 10 9 29

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Oscar Marshall (LEN) 9 9 10 28
Peter Cropes (TAE) 10 10 9 29

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Oscar Marshall (LEN) 9 9 10 28
Peter Cropes (TAE) 10 10 9 29

Peter Cropes (TAE) defeated Oscar Marshall (LEN) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Sebastian Gálvez (SRG) 10 9 9 28
Harris Gardener (ETN) 9 10 10 29

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Sebastian Gálvez (SRG) 10 9 10 29
Harris Gardener (ETN) 9 10 9 28

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Sebastian Gálvez (SRG) 10 9 9 28
Harris Gardener (ETN) 9 10 10 29

Harris Gardener (ETN) defeated Sebastian Gálvez (SRG) by split decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Issac Stack (DAR) 10 10 10 30
Lucius Crawford (CBP) 9 9 9 27

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Issac Stack (DAR) 10 10 10 30
Lucius Crawford (CBP) 9 9 9 27

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Issac Stack (DAR) 10 10 10 30
Lucius Crawford (CBP) 9 9 9 27

Issac Stack (DAR) defeated Lucius Crawford (CBP) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Lars Shao (KGS) 9 10 10 29
Markus Kenneway (CDG) 10 9 9 28

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Lars Shao (KGS) 9 10 10 29
Markus Kenneway (CDG) 10 9 9 28

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Lars Shao (KGS) 9 10 10 29
Markus Kenneway (CDG) 10 9 9 28

Lars Shao (KGS) defeated Markus Kenneway (CDG) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Morris Theodoros (MNM) 10 10 9 29
Impelli Argarua (VLT) 9 9 10 28

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Morris Theodoros (MNM) 10 10 9 29
Impelli Argarua (VLT) 9 9 10 28

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Morris Theodoros (MNM) 10 10 9 29
Impelli Argarua (VLT) 9 9 10 28

Morris Theodoros (MNM) defeated Impelli Argarua (VLT) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Romikk Bringfverd (COS) 9 10 10 29
Danil Aljat (MTJ) 10 9 9 28

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Romikk Bringfverd (COS) 9 10 10 29
Danil Aljat (MTJ) 10 9 9 28

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Romikk Bringfverd (COS) 9 10 10 29
Danil Aljat (MTJ) 10 9 9 28

Romikk Bringfverd (COS) defeated Danil Aljat (MTJ) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Basar Kira (ERM) 10 10 10 30
Brandon Mendez (ETM) 9 9 9 27

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Basar Kira (ERM) 10 10 10 30
Brandon Mendez (ETM) 9 9 9 27

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Basar Kira (ERM) 10 10 10 30
Brandon Mendez (ETM) 9 9 9 27

Basar Kira (ERM) defeated Brandon Mendez (ETM) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Felix Fields (TSA) 10 9 9 28
Aboubakr Somsen (FFR) 9 10 10 29

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Felix Fields (TSA) 10 9 9 28
Aboubakr Somsen (FFR) 9 10 10 29

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Felix Fields (TSA) 10 9 9 28
Aboubakr Somsen (FFR) 9 10 10 29

Aboubakr Somsen (FFR) defeated Felix Fields (TSA) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Mohammed Hussein (BNM) 10 10 10 30
Manning Heavy (BRI) 9 9 9 27

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Mohammed Hussein (BNM) 10 10 10 30
Manning Heavy (BRI) 9 9 9 27

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Mohammed Hussein (BNM) 10 10 9 29
Manning Heavy (BRI) 9 9 10 28

Mohammed Hussein (BNM) defeated Manning Heavy (BRI) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Simon Kushnierz (KYP) 9 9 9 27
Mahmut Arslan (ANL) 10 10 10 30

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Simon Kushnierz (KYP) 9 9 9 27
Mahmut Arslan (ANL) 10 10 10 30

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Simon Kushnierz (KYP) 9 9 9 27
Mahmut Arslan (ANL) 10 10 10 30

Mahmut Arslan (ANL) defeated Simon Kushnierz (KYP) by unanimous decision.


Round of 16

1) Gianni Tuto (NEG) v. 17) Mahmut Arslan (ANL)
2) Paul "Rabid Dog" Beater (SCO) v. 15) Mohammed Hussein (BNM)
3) Ivan Reyes (PBA) v. 19) Aboubakr Somsen (FFR)
29) Stephen Parry (KRY) v. 13) Basar Kira (ERM)
28) Rob Kellog (KWP) v. 12) Romikk Bringfverd (COS)
27) Arturo Grant (AME) v. 11) Morris Theodoros (MNM)
26) Peter Cropes (TAE) v. 10) Lars Shao (KGS)
25) Harris Gardener (ETN) v. 9) Issac Stack (DAR)

MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Men's Atomweight - Quarterfinals
Reigning Champion: None

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Sunder Lata (HMO) 10 10 9 29
Ant Alonzo (VNG) 9 9 10 28

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Sunder Lata (HMO) 10 10 9 29
Ant Alonzo (VNG) 9 9 10 28

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Sunder Lata (HMO) 10 10 9 29
Ant Alonzo (VNG) 9 9 10 28

Sunder Lata (HMO) defeated Ant Alonzo (VNG) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Dennis May (AME) 10 10 10 30
Arno Papp (DAR) 0 0 0 0

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Dennis May (AME) 10 10 10 30
Arno Papp (DAR) 0 0 0 0

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Dennis May (AME) 10 10 10 30
Arno Papp (DAR) 0 0 0 0

Dennis May (AME) defeated Arno Papp (DAR) by submission in the 1st round.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Rodney Cochrane (CDG) 10 9 10 29
Hero Alamein (KWP) 9 10 8 27

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Rodney Cochrane (CDG) 10 9 10 29
Hero Alamein (KWP) 9 10 9 28

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Rodney Cochrane (CDG) 10 9 10 29
Hero Alamein (KWP) 9 10 8 27

Rodney Cochrane (CDG) defeated Hero Alamein (KWP) by unanimous decision.


Semifinals

1) Liang Ts'ui (FFR) v. 4) Rodney Cochrane (CDG)
2) Sunder Lata (HMO) v. 3) Dennis May (AME)

MIXED MARTIAL ARTS - Women's Atomweight - Quarterfinals
Reigning Champion: None

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Cindy Simpson (FFR) 10 10 10 30
Caroline Jekyll (DAR) 0 0 0 0

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Cindy Simpson (FFR) 10 10 10 30
Caroline Jekyll (DAR) 0 0 0 0

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Cindy Simpson (FFR) 10 10 10 30
Caroline Jekyll (DAR) 0 0 0 0

Cindy Simpson (FFR) knocked out Caroline Jekyll (DAR) in the 1st round.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Baroness Eurydice Dundas (KWP) 10 10 0 20
Megan DeMarco (CDG) 9 9 10 28

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Baroness Eurydice Dundas (KWP) 10 10 0 20
Megan DeMarco (CDG) 9 9 10 28

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Total
Baroness Eurydice Dundas (KWP) 10 10 0 20
Megan DeMarco (CDG) 9 9 10 28

Megan DeMarco (CDG) knocked out Baroness Eurydice Dundas (KWP) in the 3rd round.


Semifinals

1) Glenda Gibson (AME) v. 3) Cindy Simpson (FFR)
2) Saanvi Holkar (HMO) v. 5) Megan DeMarco (CDG)
Games of the XIII Olympiad Host
1st: DBC 28, X Winter Olympics, Independents Cup 4, CoH 66
2nd: World Cup 68, DBC 27, U15WC 8, UWCFA Gold Cup I, BoI 15, 2nd Imperial Chap Olympiad, NSCF 11
3rd: World Cups 71 & 81, DBC 29, UWCFC Gold Cup III, GCoS 1
Qualified: World Cups 68, 69, 71, 72, 73, 79
Host: World Cups 68 & 81, CoH 58, X Winter Olympics, World Bowls XXII & XXXI, WBC 42, RUWC 25, Beach Cup XI, World Korfball Classic III, Runner Cup 7
Current Senior Consul: Kyle Bolton (Liberty)
Current Junior Consul: Scarlett Nicholls (Liberty)
Demonym: Republican
Trigram: FFR
Official Nation Name: Federation of Free Republics
A Newcomer's Guide to NS Sports | List of Scorinators and other related programs

User avatar
Free Republics
Minister
 
Posts: 2638
Founded: May 03, 2013
Capitalizt

Postby Free Republics » Sun Jan 13, 2019 12:24 pm

Day 3 Results


AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 400 m Freestyle - Final (MEDAL)
Reigning Champion: Amado Rayon (SRG)

1 Noah Johansson (FFR)       3:42.07 (GOLD)
2 Mohammed Wang (SHW) 3:42.12 (SILVER)
3 Marko Radovlija (MTJ) 3:42.21 (BRONZE)
4 Agat Halisthertes (IOU) 3:42.23
5 Levo Navikala (VEK) 3:42.52
6 Jeffery Black (AME) 3:43.15
7 Lacario Monsel (VKL) 3:43.37
8 Yeri Mikislavi (VEK) 3:43.43


AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 100 m Breaststroke - Semifinals
Reigning Champion: Mihailo Bruno (ATL)

Results
Semifinal 1
1 Ofek ben Atiphates (IOU) 59.22
2 Yeri Mikislavi (VEK) 59.34
3 Ji Han (ANL) 59.46
4 Lion Endicott (COS) 59.81
5 Javier Vázquez (SRG) 1:00.16
6 Frédéric Desjardins (KSK) 1:00.34
7 Fabio Sanchez (PBA) 1:00.63
8 Bailey Fernandez (PBA) 1:00.77

Semifinal 2
1 Matej Grinsko (MTJ) 59.90
Caleb Gosselin (KSK) 59.90
3 Leonardo Correia (FFR) 59.94
4 Papa Nua (VKL) 1:00.03
5 Finley Allen (MNM) 1:00.22
6 Derrick Sanders (VNG) 1:00.27
7 Ethan Cantamessa (FFR) 1:00.49
8 Pedro Mariano (SRG) 1:00.54

Overall ranking
1 Ofek ben Atiphates (IOU) 59.22
2 Yeri Mikislavi (VEK) 59.34
3 Ji Han (ANL) 59.46
4 Lion Endicott (COS) 59.81
5 Matej Grinsko (MTJ) 59.90
Caleb Gosselin (KSK) 59.90
7 Leonardo Correia (FFR) 59.94
8 Papa Nua (VKL) 1:00.03

9 Javier Vázquez (SRG) 1:00.16
10 Finley Allen (MNM) 1:00.22
11 Derrick Sanders (VNG) 1:00.27
12 Frédéric Desjardins (KSK) 1:00.34
13 Ethan Cantamessa (FFR) 1:00.49
14 Pedro Mariano (SRG) 1:00.54
15 Fabio Sanchez (PBA) 1:00.63
16 Bailey Fernandez (PBA) 1:00.77


AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 400 m Individual Medley - Final (MEDAL)
Reigning Champion: Felix Gordon (ETM)

1 Tamir Euenus (IOU)           4:03.15 (GOLD)
2 Veljko Grgic (FFR) 4:08.21 (SILVER)
3 Thomas Drabwell (TSA) 4:08.55 (BRONZE)
4 Xavier Bakartura (KSK) 4:08.81
5 Chompers McChewChew (SCO) 4:08.94
6 Levo Navikala (VEK) 4:11.81
7 Bjontar Skíðisson (YSR) 4:13.07
8 Samba Ogoo (BNJ) 4:14.08


AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 100 m Butterfly - Semifinals
Reigning Champion: Arlene Lafontaine (QUE)

Results
Semifinal 1
1 Karen Ericson (EJM) 57.08
2 Naomí Alarcón (SRG) 57.20
3 Brittney McDonald (CDG) 57.63
4 Margie Brixton (KWP) 57.74
5 Amili Caetoril (EJM) 57.76
6 Sophie Brent (KSK) 58.05
7 Kirsten Wettenhall (ETM) 58.50
8 Jocelyne Bérenger (LEN) 58.61

Semifinal 2
1 Nova Swimtob (KGS) 57.15
2 Kiori Na'Kumara (COS) 57.38
3 Jelena Rakitic (MTJ) 57.45
4 Ivett Escamilla (FFR) 57.46
5 Catherine Robitaille (KSK) 57.47
6 Selvala Keslaseru (VEK) 57.74
7 Cendrillon Perillard (FFR) 57.92
8 Vered bat Milto (IOU) 58.82

Overall ranking
1 Karen Ericson (EJM) 57.08
2 Nova Swimtob (KGS) 57.15
3 Naomí Alarcón (SRG) 57.20
4 Kiori Na'Kumara (COS) 57.38
5 Jelena Rakitic (MTJ) 57.45
6 Ivett Escamilla (FFR) 57.46
7 Catherine Robitaille (KSK) 57.47
8 Brittney McDonald (CDG) 57.63

9 Margie Brixton (KWP) 57.74
Selvala Keslaseru (VEK) 57.74
11 Amili Caetoril (EJM) 57.76
12 Cendrillon Perillard (FFR) 57.92
13 Sophie Brent (KSK) 58.05
14 Kirsten Wettenhall (ETM) 58.50
15 Jocelyne Bérenger (LEN) 58.61
16 Vered bat Milto (IOU) 58.82


AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 400 m Individual Medley - Final (MEDAL)
Reigning Champion: Ikrisia Sulevire (VEK)

1 Shaa Clind (VKL)                 4:29.63 (GOLD)
2 Stefanie Fleischer (FFR) 4:29.74 (SILVER)
3 Hrafntinna Einirsdottir (YSR) 4:30.20 (BRONZE)
4 Maria Weltermans (MTJ) 4:30.60
5 Rowena Roxborough (KWP) 4:30.68
6 Doreen Phee (KWP) 4:30.69
7 Elida Aponte (FFR) 4:32.22
8 Victoria Lemire (KSK) 4:33.96


AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 4x100 m Freestyle Relay - Final (MEDAL)
Reigning Champion: Rebecca Katz/Amy Yamagishi/Cambria Washington/Jessica Fish (UBT)

1 Shaa Clind/Sonia Peltius/Alexandra Ennis/Para Revalin (VKL)                 3:34.36 (GOLD)
2 Lorelei Friemark/Melanie Lauterback/Wendy Oliver/Iris Goreman (CBP) 3:35.15 (SILVER)
3 Kelsey Hewson/Naomi Carson/Sabiha Soydan/Matilda Baker (ANL) 3:35.64 (BRONZE)
4 Nina Ordóñez/Claudia Cicerón/Cristina García/Ariadna Martí (SRG) 3:35.66
5 Ankya Isassi / Ivalsa Beraseri / Sayli Kelaseru / Ikrisia Sulevire (VEK) 3:36.21
6 Anikka Niemi/Jillian Pommel/Ellen Lai/Joanna Harkness (KSK) 3:36.66
7 Chiquita Cabrera/Cierra Santos/Lulu Daniella/Kalea Ramirez (PBA) 3:38.01
— Katija Burnesova/Sara Trojari/Julia Lijari/Kara Feraniĉ (MTJ) DSQ


ARCHERY - Women's Team - Eliminations/Medal Round (MEDAL)
Reigning Champion: Paripana Sporting Council (PSC)

First Round

Baranil (BRN) 209–204 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL)
El Chupacabras (ECB) 210–213 Sargossa (SRG)
Electrum (ETM) 211–207 Ethane (ETN)
Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO) 211–208 Liventia (LEN)


Round of 32

Free Republics (FFR) 219–216 Liventia (LEN)
South Covello (SCO) 219–209 Electrum (ETM)
Vangaziland (VNG) 219–211 Sargossa (SRG)
West Phoenicia (KWP) 222–206 Baranil (BRN)
The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP) 214–209 Kelssek (KSK)
Valanora (VAL) 216–216 Laeral (LRL) (tiebreak: 28–25)
Kriegiersien (KGS) 210–203 Starblaydia (STB)
Eraman (ERM) 218–204 Britonisea (BRI)
Elejamie (EJM) 213–207 Benjamin Mark (BNM)
Vilitan Union (VLT) 221–202 Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Vekaiyu (VEK) 215–211 Cosumar (COS)
Mattijana (MTJ) 210–206 Darmen (DAR)
Cassadaigua (CDG) 207–216 Altai Almas (ALM)
Taeshan (TAE) 215–215 APOC Coalition (COA) (tiebreak: 56–55)
Krytenia (KRY) 209–213 Teremaran Unified Team (TRM)
Kernovi and Rewgwlas (KRV) 217–213 New Saria (TSA)


Round of 16

Free Republics (FFR) 227–208 Kernovi and Rewgwlas (KRV)
South Covello (SCO) 222–216 Teremaran Unified Team (TRM)
Vangaziland (VNG) 219–213 Taeshan (TAE)
West Phoenicia (KWP) 216–212 Altai Almas (ALM)
The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP) 207–212 Mattijana (MTJ)
Valanora (VAL) 217–207 Vekaiyu (VEK)
Kriegiersien (KGS) 215–218 Vilitan Union (VLT)
Eraman (ERM) 208–215 Elejamie (EJM)


Quarterfinals

Free Republics (FFR) 220–208 Elejamie (EJM)
South Covello (SCO) 217–215 Vilitan Union (VLT)
Vangaziland (VNG) 224–206 Valanora (VAL)
West Phoenicia (KWP) 215–211 Mattijana (MTJ)


Semifinals

Free Republics (FFR) 226–220 West Phoenicia (KWP)
South Covello (SCO) 208–212 Vangaziland (VNG)


Bronze Medal Match

(BRONZE) West Phoenicia (KWP) 218–213 South Covello (SCO)


Gold Medal Match
(SILVER) Free Republics (FFR) 218–222 Vangaziland (VNG) (GOLD)


BASKETBALL - Women's - Group Stage MD1
Reigning Champion: Electrum (ETM)

Group A
Starblaydia (STB) 76–82 El Chupacabras (ECB)
Darmen (DAR) 74–100 Valanora (VAL)
Anollasia (ANL) 96–67 The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP)

Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Anollasia 1 1 0 96 67 +29 3
2 Valanora 1 1 0 100 74 +26 3
3 El Chupacabras 1 1 0 82 76 +6 3
4 Starblaydia 1 0 1 76 82 −6 0
5 Darmen 1 0 1 74 100 −26 0
6 The Kytler Peninsulae 1 0 1 67 96 −29 0

Group B
Santaclausisgodistan (SCG) 64–71 Benjamin Mark (BNM)
Free Republics (FFR) 67–63 Kelssek (KSK)
Mitra & Soma (MSM) 59–68 Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO)

Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh 1 1 0 68 59 +9 3
2 Benjamin Mark 1 1 0 71 64 +7 3
3 Free Republics 1 1 0 67 63 +4 3
4 Kelssek 1 0 1 63 67 −4 0
5 Santaclausisgodistan 1 0 1 64 71 −7 0
6 Mitra & Soma 1 0 1 59 68 −9 0

Group C
Banija (BNJ) 58–89 Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Sargossa (SRG) 63–70 Baranil (BRN)
Laeral (LRL) 80–83 Amuaplye (AME)

Group C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Main Nation Ministry 1 1 0 89 58 +31 3
2 Baranil 1 1 0 70 63 +7 3
3 Amuaplye 1 1 0 83 80 +3 3
4 Laeral 1 0 1 80 83 −3 0
5 Sargossa 1 0 1 63 70 −7 0
6 Banija 1 0 1 58 89 −31 0

Group D
Illahee (ILA) 77–73 Natanians and Nosts (NTN)
Britonisea (BRI) 59–65 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)
Kriegiersien (KGS) 90–70 Cosumar (COS)

Group D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kriegiersien 1 1 0 90 70 +20 3
2 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics 1 1 0 65 59 +6 3
3 Illahee 1 1 0 77 73 +4 3
4 Natanians and Nosts 1 0 1 73 77 −4 0
5 Britonisea 1 0 1 59 65 −6 0
6 Cosumar 1 0 1 70 90 −20 0

Group E
West Phoenicia (KWP) 67–91 Porabasta (PBA)
Eraman (ERM) 70–73 Tropicorp (TRP)
Mattijana (MTJ) 74–95 Xanneria (XAN)

Group E Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Porabasta 1 1 0 91 67 +24 3
2 Xanneria 1 1 0 95 74 +21 3
3 Tropicorp 1 1 0 73 70 +3 3
4 Eraman 1 0 1 70 73 −3 0
5 Mattijana 1 0 1 74 95 −21 0
6 West Phoenicia 1 0 1 67 91 −24 0

Group F
Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) 85–61 Ethane (ETN)
Polynesia (PLY) 60–77 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL)
APOC Coalition (COA) 58–74 Titaniumland (TTM)

Group F Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Teremaran Unified Team 1 1 0 85 61 +24 3
2 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 1 1 0 77 60 +17 3
3 Titaniumland 1 1 0 74 58 +16 3
4 APOC Coalition 1 0 1 58 74 −16 0
5 Polynesia 1 0 1 60 77 −17 0
6 Ethane 1 0 1 61 85 −24 0

Group G
Elejamie (EJM) 85–62 Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Taeshan (TAE) 75–78 Liventia (LEN)
Electrum (ETM) 77–72 The Sherpa Empire (SHW)

Group G Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Elejamie 1 1 0 85 62 +23 3
2 Electrum 1 1 0 77 72 +5 3
3 Liventia 1 1 0 78 75 +3 3
4 Taeshan 1 0 1 75 78 −3 0
5 The Sherpa Empire 1 0 1 72 77 −5 0
6 Eastfield Lodge 1 0 1 62 85 −23 0


BASKETBALL - Men's 3x3 - Group Stage MD1
Reigning Champions: None (new event)

Group A:

Amuaplye 16-12 Liventia
Main Nation Ministry 21-12 Baranil

Group B:

West Phoenicia 15-13 Kriegiersien
Laeral 14-12 Tropicorp

Group C:

Illahee 15-18 Darmen (OT)
Santaclausisgodistan 16-20 APOC Coalition

Group D:

Titaniumland 11-16 Benjamin Mark
Monsa 16-11 Northwest Kalactin

Group E:

South Covello 14-20 Electrum
Cassadaigua 21-16 Eraman

Group F:

Taeshan 21-20 Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh
Vangaziland 15-20 Free Republics

Group G:

Cosumar 18-16 Krytenia
Ethane 16-15 Britonisea (OT)


CANOE - SLALOM - Men's C-1 - Heats
Reigning Champion: Fr. Cointus the Waterman (ARC)

Results
1 Zach Lund (VNG) 82.31
2 Kendall Shagal (DCS) 86.02
3 Renzo Gujamvaptar (NEG) 86.57
4 Yeshua Aviv (MNM) 86.58
5 Craig Underwood (AME) 86.60
6 Matej Burgisov (MTJ) 86.95
7 Francis Greentown (VKL) 88.29
8 Rawa Aksara (ERM) 88.41
9 David Lavinski (KRY) 88.50
10 Perry Cannon (ETM) 88.68
11 Liben Zaikov (STL) 88.72
12 Facino Monaldo (FFR) 89.17
13 Jeffrey Adair (ETN) 89.18
14 Masood Bourdon (EFL) 89.56
15 George Allen (ILA) 89.67
16 Alvin Quartegouse (TAE) 89.86
17 Skuda Baka (VLT) 90.08
18 Raul Frausto (SRG) 90.18
19 Drummer Drumming Number Nine (SCG) 90.55
20 Ben Schwartzlind (KSK) 90.66

21 Scunt Taklik (KYP) 90.99
22 Samuel Le Percy (KWP) 91.30
23 Farad Verrat (LOC) 91.38
24 Patrick Southward (SCO) 92.53
25 Osian Samble (KRV) 92.55
26 Bakir Tahirov (ALM) 92.79
27 Jared Williams (BRI) 92.85
28 Frankyo Pimistreli (VEK) 93.35
29 Corrrey Pirate (KGS) 93.60
30 Todd Lessick (CDG) 93.91
31 Oscar Juel (BRN) 93.99
32 Mike Arellano (EJM) 94.16
33 Wilfrith Mac Reachtain (DAR) 94.40
34 Lewis Garner (TSA) 94.48
35 Erick Matoz (ECB) 94.61
36 Matt Bennett (LEN) 95.21
37 Johannes Rekkentale (COS) 95.23
38 Arkadiusz Jablonowski (UAR) 95.31


CANOE - SLALOM - Men's K-1 - Heats
Reigning Champion: Sylvain Chun (QUE)

Results
1 Chris Solomon (ETN) 83.12
2 Lennon Hunter (FFR) 85.74
3 Lucas Greentown (VKL) 85.75
4 Matthew Iowa (KWP) 86.13
5 Phestos Murad (MNM) 86.24
6 Artem Fitzgerald (DCS) 86.31
7 Horace Mason (AME) 86.42
8 Hjörtur Sigurðsson (YSR) 86.47
Thomas Svensson (KYP) 86.47
10 Joe Garrett (CDG) 86.81
11 Xavier Derrick (VNG) 86.83
12 Nathaniel Parry (LEN) 86.92
13 Squidward Southward (SCO) 86.96
14 José Miguel de Lima Ferreira (UAR) 87.07
15 Rawa Aksara (ERM) 87.22
16 Christopher Jones (ILA) 87.44
17 Keith Lavinski (KRY) 87.51
18 George Kinglsey (BRI) 87.94
19 Gerald Burton (ETM) 88.37
20 Nurmat Toychiyev (ALM) 88.40

21 Edvard Makarov (MTJ) 88.52
22 Ashton Mir (EFL) 88.57
23 Marrrc Pirate (KGS) 88.75
24 Linoa Liba (VLT) 89.22
25 Will Walsh (TSA) 89.57
26 Osian Samble (KRV) 89.81
27 Sergio Vaca (SRG) 90.66
28 Gary Scofield (KSK) 91.68
29 Drummer Drumming Number Ten (SCG) 92.27
30 Nikoliy Ulmestre (VEK) 92.28
31 Dohimine Rekkentale (COS) 93.35
32 Harry Conner (EJM) 93.60
33 Kylian Winship (DAR) 94.31


CHEERLEADING - Women's - Final (DEMONSTRATION EVENT FINAL)
Reigning Champion: None

Results
1 Laeral (LRL) 1
2 Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 2
3 Amuaplye (AME) 3
4 Vangaziland (VNG) 4
5 West Phoenicia (KWP) 5
6 Liventia (LEN) 6
7 Cassadaigua (CDG) 7
8 Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO) 8
9 Kernovi and Rewgwlas (KRV) 9
10 The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP) 10
11 Free Republics (FFR) 11
12 El Chupacabras (ECB) 12
13 Titaniumland (TTM) 13
14 Vilitan Union (VLT) 14
15 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR) 15
16 Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 16
17 Ethane (ETN) 17
18 Benjamin Mark (BNM) 18
19 Mitra & Soma (MSM) 19


CHESS - Men's - Group Stage MD1
Reigning Champion: None

Group A
Altair Kovačeev (PLK) 0–1 Parker Hershel (MNM)
Aldegar Gotti (DAR) ½–½ Vanse Ibrastroveri (VEK)
Magnus Mihailescu (NTN) 0–1 Jonathan Troutman (EJM)

Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jonathan Troutman 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Parker Hershel 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Aldegar Gotti 1 0 1 0 0.5 0.5 0 1
Vanse Ibrastroveri 1 0 1 0 0.5 0.5 0 1
5 Altair Kovačeev 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Magnus Mihailescu 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0

Group B
Adam Troutman (EJM) 0–1 Seshkan Barros (PLK)
Sir Cedric Von Hasburg (KWP) 1–0 Erazo Honsacx (AKY)

Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Seshkan Barros 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Sir Cedric Von Hasburg 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Adam Troutman 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Erazo Honsacx 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0

Group C
Sergio Azurdia Baca (KYP) 1–0 Philip Troutman (EJM)
Viviano Capon (FFR) 1–0 Peter Kama'afa (PLY)

Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Sergio Azurdia Baca 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Viviano Capon 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Peter Kama'afa 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Philip Troutman 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0

Group D
Rich Geisler (CDG) ½–½ Akroo Hutlaiz (VLT)
Cruz Botkin (EFL) 1–0 Isaac Wannahaven (KWP)

Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Cruz Botkin 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
2 Akroo Hutlaiz 1 0 1 0 0.5 0.5 0 1
Rich Geisler 1 0 1 0 0.5 0.5 0 1
4 Isaac Wannahaven 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0

Group E
Gwynedd Dupont (DAR) 0–1 Mathias Berg (FFR)
James Johnson (MON) 0–1 Ingvar Jónsson (KYP)

Group E Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Ingvar Jónsson 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Mathias Berg 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Gwynedd Dupont 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
James Johnson 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0

Group F
Hubertus Schimmel (KGS) 1–0 Mark Bayer (CDG)
Romcol Tak (AKY) 1–0 Liang Ling (LRL)

Group F Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Hubertus Schimmel 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Romcol Tak 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Liang Ling 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Mark Bayer 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0

Group G
Tum Trejan (AKY) 0–1 Sebastian Farmer (FFR)
Michel Riviere (LRL) 1–0 Scunt Tomprism (KYP)

Group G Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Michel Riviere 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Sebastian Farmer 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Scunt Tomprism 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Tum Trejan 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0

Group H
Terrence Winter (KWP) 1–0 Edouard Sun (LRL)
Allen Noble (CDG) ½–½ Pedro Hopkinson (EFL)

Group H Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Terrence Winter 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
2 Allen Noble 1 0 1 0 0.5 0.5 0 1
Pedro Hopkinson 1 0 1 0 0.5 0.5 0 1
4 Edouard Sun 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0


CYCLING - ROAD - Women's Road Race - Final (MEDAL)
Reigning Champion: Beth Westwood (LEN)

Results
1 Brigitte Louis (FFR) 3:51:32 (GOLD)
2 Brianna McCall (CDG) 3:51:43 (SILVER)
3 Chryse Shlomit (IOU) 3:51:48 (BRONZE)
4 Kellie Dunlap (CDG) 3:51:51
5 Ildó Martina (MNM) 3:52:07
6 Estrella Eskerine (COS) 3:52:23
7 Samantha Menupa (TGN) 3:52:30
8 Tilsi Nubalaki-Kuilak (VLT) 3:52:44
9 Katija Alazic (MTJ) 3:52:56
10 Dominika Alasevic (MTJ) 3:53:02
11 Ab Morris (TSA) 3:53:11
12 Jessica Brady (CDG) 3:53:14
13 Emily Pi (KGS) 3:53:21
14 Bonnie Ivey (VNG) 3:53:27
15 Hypatia Pi (KGS) 3:53:30
16 Mariana Illescas (PBA) 3:53:37
17 Felicity Skye (ANL) 3:53:40
Naila Zara (ERM) 3:53:40
19 Sally Craig (FFR) 3:53:45
20 Mary Pi (KGS) 3:54:06
21 Louisa Armizsta (MTJ) 3:54:11
22 Dusanka Klobucar (FFR) 3:54:15
23 Irene Onassis (ANL) 3:54:26
24 Priscilla Devlin (DAR) 3:54:29
25 Adona Clemson (COS) 3:54:42
26 Christina Campos (BNM) 3:54:45
Orad bat Gorgo (IOU) 3:54:45
28 Raziela Hogan (DAR) 3:54:49
29 Joanna Watson (KYP) 3:54:55
30 Helen Cann (KRY) 3:54:57
31 Nisa Piu (VKL) 3:55:00
32 Jacey Burchie (EFL) 3:55:07
33 Jeanette Solonge (GUL) 3:55:11
34 Nicole Daley (UAR) 3:55:15
35 Agrippa Größel (DAR) 3:55:16
36 Yi Ming (LRL) 3:55:22
37 Efa Bronson (ETN) 3:55:30
38 Christine Embery (LRL) 3:55:38
39 Sara Lowchurch (KWP) 3:55:58
40 Liz Freeman (LEN) 3:56:01
41 Maria Pi (KGS) 3:56:22
42 Liza Jones (TAE) 3:56:33
43 Pamela Richardson (UAR) 3:56:45
44 Gemma Shaw (TSA) 3:56:49
45 Jiang Bi (LRL) 3:56:51
46 Aleta Carlene Randolph (BNM) 3:56:55
Juliana Berganza (PBA) 3:56:55
48 Kukalio Baoulasa (VLT) 3:57:02
49 Kristin Rosenblad (CDG) 3:57:04
50 Amanda Seco (SRG) 3:57:08
51 Natalie Bourdon (KSK) 3:57:09
52 Karla Anders (VNG) 3:57:13
53 Tracy Walker (TAE) 3:57:15
54 Joyce Braun (KRY) 3:57:18
55 Josanna James (BNM) 3:57:20
56 Ileena Ayagusi (VEK) 3:57:21
57 Maya Munshi (HMO) 3:57:24
58 Ailish Barinio (VKL) 3:57:30
59 Diana Cobbs (ETM) 3:57:36
60 Koala Kadlaskian (SCO) 3:57:40
61 Olivia Harrison (ETN) 3:57:44
Sarah-Jayne Daniels (KYP) 3:57:44
63 Yuma Beverts (VKL) 3:57:50
64 Lipaz bat Stheneboea (IOU) 3:58:09
65 Maeleth Darwin (DAR) 3:58:13
66 Jennifer Fletcher (LEN) 3:58:19
67 Tammi Womack (ETN) 3:58:25
68 Kate Ward (TSA) 3:58:32
69 Syafa Rana (ERM) 3:58:37
70 Ivy Baird (KRY) 3:58:42
71 Beth Westwood (LEN) 3:58:50
72 Amanda Rubio (UAR) 3:59:07
73 Zoé Deschanel (LEN) 3:59:23
74 Alix Wang (LRL) 3:59:24
75 Elzbieta Stanislawska (UAR) 3:59:37
76 Lori White (XAN) 3:59:43
77 Karrot Kadlaskian (SCO) 3:59:55
Katrina Waves (BRI) 3:59:55
Petra Gomez (TAE) 3:59:55
80 Johanna Vesevic (MTJ) 4:00:05
Kiiya Yemasori (VEK) 4:00:05
82 Jaha Nara (ERM) 4:00:09
83 Gama Berault (VKL) 4:00:22
84 Caressa Ciaila (VLT) 4:00:27
85 Ipsy Bells (BRI) 4:00:41
86 Fernanda Quesada (SRG) 4:00:43
87 Tillie Fisher (TSA) 4:00:47
88 Brenda Hasselbeck (BNM) 4:00:49
Ciara Coors (COS) 4:00:49
90 Denise Stevenson (ANL) 4:00:57
91 Rowan Tisdall (KSK) 4:01:30
92 Julie Sharpe (KYP) 4:01:44
93 Genevre Cling (EFL) 4:01:47
94 Esmeralda Sanchez (UAR) 4:01:51
95 Xa Shelavoristre (VEK) 4:02:01
96 Ranu Patma (ERM) 4:02:09
97 Kasturbai Pandya (HMO) 4:02:30
98 Claire Beauchamp (LEN) 4:03:05
99 Adelajda Dalmannsdottir (GLS) 4:03:18
100 Ada Pi (KGS) 4:03:30
101 Joanne Wilcox (KRY) 4:03:48
102 Maria Ciceron (PBA) 4:04:29
103 Adalina Beaubien (COS) 4:04:32
104 Alisha Wong (KWP) 4:04:50
105 Maria Puentes (ANL) 4:04:57
106 Lydia Owens (TSA) 4:05:02
107 Amanda Good (TAE) 4:05:03
108 Karat Kadlaskian (SCO) 4:05:28
109 Aletta Renaud (EFL) 4:05:49
110 Stella Jenkins (AME) 4:07:25
111 Chhaya Ahuja (HMO) 4:08:04
112 Noe Ruco (PBA) 4:08:10
113 Zara Phillipson (BRI) 4:08:11
114 Mamta Kamath (HMO) 4:09:49
— Alanna Del Rio (VNG) DNF
Amanda Schaefer (FFR) DNF
Amniyya Tang (EFL) DNF
Andrea Goviani (NEG) DNF
Angelina Lopez (TGN) DNF
April Ioane (TGN) DNF
Ashley Townsville (KWP) DNF
Ayabel Narwol (BRI) DNF
Ba'a-Ba'a Bla'ashe (VLT) DNF
Beck Le'Belle (KWP) DNF
Carol-Ann Barker-Simmons (ETM) OTL
Cassie Kwong (KSK) DNF
Concetta Vamvakinou (ETM) DNF
Daya bat Kallixeina (IOU) DNF
Eleena Nobikaristru (VEK) DNF
Fawzia Mack (EFL) DNF
Faya Na'Roke (COS) OTL
Fernanda Garrido (SRG) DNF
Gabriela Pinto (SRG) DNF
Gaby Lekker (TGN) DNF
Hahnea Dreditars (KYP) DNF
Hannah Anderson (VKL) DNF
Isabella Rye (DAR) DNF
Keepingupwiththe Kadlaskian (SCO) DNF
Kisia Estoyva (VEK) DNF
Klementine Kadlaskian (SCO) DNF
Lady Julie Nome (KWP) DNF
Lavinia Lima (FFR) DNF
Layla Richards (BRI) DNF
Lisa Herron (CDG) DNF
Lucinda Barton (KYP) DNF
Mandy Steve (TAE) DNF
Meral Alanson (ANL) DNF
Michelle Sayer (KSK) OTL
Natacha Moury (LRL) DNF
Navi Sadler (BNM) DNF
Oshen Leucothoë (IOU) DNF
Pauline Teu (TGN) OTL
Priscila Palacio (SRG) DNF
Ruby Richardson (ETM) DNF
Salwa Nabi (ERM) DNF
Sapient Goose A-Laying Number Three (SCG) DNF
Sara Marelika (MTJ) DNF
Tatiana Lopes (PBA) DNF
Tricia Durand (KRY) DNF
Tuaooka Veli (VLT) OTL
Urvasi Gaur (HMO) DNF
Veronica Whittaker (ETM) DNF


DODGEBALL - Women's - Group Stage MD1
Reigning Champion: None

Group A
Mitra & Soma (MSM) 1–11 Laeral (LRL)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 0–8 Togonistan (TGN)

Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Laeral 1 1 0 11 1 +10 3
2 Togonistan 1 1 0 8 0 +8 3
3 Eastfield Lodge 1 0 1 0 8 −8 0
4 Mitra & Soma 1 0 1 1 11 −10 0

Group B
Natanians and Nosts (NTN) 11–12 Cassadaigua (CDG)
Mattijana (MTJ) 11–0 Amuaplye (AME)

Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Mattijana 1 1 0 11 0 +11 3
2 Cassadaigua 1 1 0 12 11 +1 3
3 Natanians and Nosts 1 0 1 11 12 −1 0
4 Amuaplye 1 0 1 0 11 −11 0

Group C
Vilitan Union (VLT) 12–3 Cosumar (COS)

Group C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Vilitan Union 1 1 0 12 3 +9 3
2 Cosumar 1 0 1 3 12 −9 0

Group D
Kriegiersien (KGS) 13–2 Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO)

Group D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kriegiersien 1 1 0 13 2 +11 3
2 Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh 1 0 1 2 13 −11 0


ESPORTS - Men's Fighting - Group Stage MD1
Reigning Champion: None

Group A
Tristan Adel (EFL) 0–2 Dylan Santos (BNM)
Rich Stefanelli (CDG) 2–0 Amitabh Bakshi (HMO)

Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Dylan Santos 1 1 0 2 1 +1 3
Rich Stefanelli 1 1 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Amitabh Bakshi 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Tristan Adel 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0

Group B
Michael Nance Johnson (BNM) 2–0 Daksh Ayyangar (HMO)
Michael Ventorech (KWP) 0–2 Recep Kamstra (FFR)

Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Michael Nance Johnson 1 1 0 2 1 +1 3
Recep Kamstra 1 1 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Daksh Ayyangar 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Michael Ventorech 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0

Group C
Kende Marie (EFL) 0–2 Kyle Dancer (KWP)
Brodie Korner (FFR) 2–0 Daksh Achaval (HMO)

Group C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Brodie Korner 1 1 0 2 1 +1 3
Kyle Dancer 1 1 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Daksh Achaval 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Kende Marie 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0

Group D
Laith Lunde (EFL) 0–2 Jason Therrian (CDG)
Sikko Docter (FFR) 2–0 Paul White (KWP)

Group D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Jason Therrian 1 1 0 2 1 +1 3
Sikko Docter 1 1 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Laith Lunde 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Paul White 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0


ESPORTS - Men's RTS - Group Stage MD2
Reigning Champion: None

Group A
Eric Falesa (TGN) 0–2 Bonjwa Goat (KGS)
Philip Ponomarev (FFR) 2–0 Joah Bowles (EFL)
Phillip Smyth (KWP) 2–0 Ron Bryant (CDG)

Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Philip Ponomarev 2 2 0 4 1 +3 6
2 Bonjwa Goat 2 2 0 4 2 +2 6
Phillip Smyth 2 2 0 4 2 +2 6
4 Eric Falesa 2 0 2 2 4 −2 0
Joah Bowles 2 0 2 2 4 −2 0
6 Ron Bryant 2 0 2 1 4 −3 0

Group B
Kim Won-sub (KYP) 2–0 Hira Malviya (HMO)
Rod Pinkerton (KWP) 0–2 Samuel Hunter-Alofi (TGN)
Carlos Ortiz (CDG) 1–2 Amir "4mearison" Davis (DCS)

Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kim Won-sub 2 2 0 4 2 +2 6
Samuel Hunter-Alofi 2 2 0 4 2 +2 6
3 Amir "4mearison" Davis 2 1 1 3 2 +1 3
4 Rod Pinkerton 2 1 1 3 3 0 3
5 Hira Malviya 2 0 2 2 4 −2 0
6 Carlos Ortiz 2 0 2 1 4 −3 0

Group C
Johnny Pope (AME) 2–1 Owen Blanch (KWP)
Darell Guadalupe (EFL) 1–2 Victor Gomes (FFR)
Aron Falesa (TGN) 0–2 Sumit Divekar (HMO)

Group C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Johnny Pope 2 1 1 3 2 +1 3
Victor Gomes 2 1 1 3 2 +1 3
3 Sumit Divekar 2 1 1 3 3 0 3
4 Aron Falesa 2 1 1 3 3 0 3
5 Darell Guadalupe 2 1 1 2 3 −1 3
Owen Blanch 2 1 1 2 3 −1 3

Group D
Felipe Montoya (CDG) 0–2 Ben Coekin (ETN)
BlueScreen (MNM) 2–0 Gopal Adhya (HMO)
Mahito Yamanaka (FFR) 2–0 Aljaž Figueroa (EFL)

Group D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Ben Coekin 2 2 0 4 2 +2 6
Mahito Yamanaka 2 2 0 4 2 +2 6
3 Aljaž Figueroa 2 1 1 3 3 0 3
4 BlueScreen 2 1 1 3 3 0 3
5 Felipe Montoya 2 0 2 2 4 −2 0
Gopal Adhya 2 0 2 2 4 −2 0


ESPORTS - Women's First Person Shooter - Group Stage MD2
Reigning Champion: None

Group A
Darmen (DAR) 16
El Chupacabras (ECB) 7

Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 16
Vangaziland (VNG) 9

Togonistan (TGN) 12
Cassadaigua (CDG) 16


Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Main Nation Ministry 2 2 0 32 21 +11 6
2 Darmen 2 1 1 29 23 +6 3
3 Cassadaigua 2 1 1 28 28 0 3
4 Vangaziland 2 1 1 25 29 −4 3
5 El Chupacabras 2 1 1 23 27 −4 3
6 Togonistan 1 0 1 12 16 −4 0
7 Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh 1 0 1 11 16 −5 0

Group B
The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP) 16
Free Republics (FFR) 11

Amuaplye (AME) 13
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 16

Mitra & Soma (MSM) 9
West Phoenicia (KWP) 16


Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Eastfield Lodge 2 2 0 32 21 +11 6
2 Free Republics 2 1 1 27 20 +7 3
3 West Phoenicia 2 1 1 30 25 +5 3
4 Amuaplye 2 1 1 29 30 −1 3
5 The Kytler Peninsulae 2 1 1 24 27 −3 3
6 Mitra & Soma 1 0 1 9 16 −7 0
7 Ethane 1 0 1 4 16 −12 0


ESPORTS - Women's MOBA - Group Stage MD2
Reigning Champion: None

Group A
Cassadaigua (CDG) 1–2 The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 1–2 Ethane (ETN)
West Phoenicia (KWP) 2–0 Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO)

Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 The Kytler Peninsulae 2 2 0 4 1 +3 6
2 West Phoenicia 2 2 0 4 2 +2 6
3 Ethane 2 1 1 3 2 +1 3
4 Main Nation Ministry 2 1 1 2 3 −1 3
5 Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh 2 0 2 2 4 −2 0
6 Cassadaigua 2 0 2 1 4 −3 0

Group B
Amuaplye (AME) 0–2 Mitra & Soma (MSM)
Free Republics (FFR) 1–2 Eastfield Lodge (EFL)

Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Eastfield Lodge 2 2 0 4 1 +3 6
2 Togonistan 1 1 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Mitra & Soma 2 1 1 3 3 0 3
4 Amuaplye 2 0 2 2 4 −2 0
5 Free Republics 1 0 1 0 2 −2 0


FENCING - Women's Individual Épée - Last 16 (MEDAL)
Reigning Champion: Allison St James (KWP)

Round of 16

Alice Sharp (LEN) 10–15 Ileena Emeri (VEK)
Stephanie Joel (TAE) 10–12 Jane Warburton (KRY)
Lady Mornata De La Bluc (VKL) 15–8 Sylvie Garreau (LEN)
Roza Dratchev (FFR) 14–13 Noreli Miapa (VLT)
Tabassum Samara (DCS) 11–15 Bridget Jonnsont (VKL)
Tema Samans (SCO) 15–13 Eldbjørg Veum (BRN)
Sarah Duc Tong (GUL) 13–5 Helena Illicic (MTJ)
Line Lindholm (VAL) 6–15 Duchess Margaret Iris (KWP)


Quarterfinals

Ileena Emeri (VEK) 4–12 Duchess Margaret Iris (KWP)
Jane Warburton (KRY) 6–15 Sarah Duc Tong (GUL)
Lady Mornata De La Bluc (VKL) 8–15 Tema Samans (SCO)
Roza Dratchev (FFR) 15–11 Bridget Jonnsont (VKL)


Semifinals

Duchess Margaret Iris (KWP) 15–5 Roza Dratchev (FFR)
Sarah Duc Tong (GUL) 15–7 Tema Samans (SCO)


Bronze Medal Match

(BRONZE) Roza Dratchev (FFR) 15–12 Tema Samans (SCO)


Gold Medal Match

(GOLD) Duchess Margaret Iris (KWP) 15–10 Sarah Duc Tong (GUL) (SILVER)


FOOTBALL - Women's - Group Stage MD2
Reigning Champion: Vilitan Union (VLT)

Group A
El Chupacabras (ECB) 0–2 Amuaplye (AME)
Baranil (BRN) 3–3 Anollasia (ANL)
Mattijana (MTJ) 0–2 Vekaiyu (VEK)

Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vekaiyu 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
2 Amuaplye 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
3 Cosumar 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
4 El Chupacabras 2 1 0 1 1 2 −1 3
5 Baranil 2 0 2 0 5 5 0 2
6 Anollasia 2 0 1 1 3 4 −1 1
7 Mattijana 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0

Group B
Valanora (VAL) 1–2 Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 0–0 Starblaydia (STB)
Kernovi and Rewgwlas (KRV) 2–3 Xanneria (XAN)

Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Main Nation Ministry 2 1 1 0 5 2 +3 4
2 Cocoabo Forest 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Eastfield Lodge 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
4 Xanneria 2 1 0 1 5 7 −2 3
5 Starblaydia 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
6 Valanora 2 0 1 1 2 3 −1 1
7 Kernovi and Rewgwlas 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0

Group C
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL) 2–4 Free Republics (FFR)
Britonisea (BRI) 0–1 Sirian (SRN)
Liventia (LEN) 4–4 Laeral (LRL)

Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sirian 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
2 Illahee 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
3 Free Republics 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
4 Laeral 2 0 2 0 7 7 0 2
5 Liventia 1 0 1 0 4 4 0 1
6 Britonisea 2 0 1 1 3 4 −1 1
7 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 2 0 1 1 3 5 −2 1

Group D
Vangaziland (VNG) 1–0 West Phoenicia (KWP)
Natanians and Nosts (NTN) 1–4 New Saria (TSA)
Équipe nationale du Québec (ENQ) 1–2 Kriegiersien (KGS)

Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vangaziland 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6
2 Kriegiersien 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
3 New Saria 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2 3
4 West Phoenicia 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
5 Natanians and Nosts 2 0 1 1 1 4 −3 1
6 Équipe nationale du Québec 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
7 Santaclausisgodistan 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0

Group E
Polynesia (PLY) 2–5 Vilita & Turori (VLT)
South Covello (SCO) 0–1 APOC Coalition (COA)

Group E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kelssek 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
2 Vilita & Turori 2 1 0 1 6 5 +1 3
3 APOC Coalition 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
4 Polynesia 2 1 0 1 6 8 −2 3
5 Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh 1 0 0 1 3 4 −1 0
6 South Covello 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0

Group F
Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) 3–0 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)
The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP) 0–2 Taeshan (TAE)

Group F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Teremaran Unified Team 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2 3
2 Taeshan 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Benjamin Mark 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1 3
5 Darmen 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
The Kytler Peninsulae 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0

Group G
Sargossa (SRG) 4–0 Banija (BNJ)
Ethane (ETN) 3–1 Mitra & Soma (MSM)

Group G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sargossa 2 1 1 0 8 4 +4 4
2 Siovanija and Teusland 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
3 Ethane 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
4 Elejamie 1 0 1 0 4 4 0 1
5 Mitra & Soma 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
6 Banija 2 0 0 2 2 8 −6 0

Group H
Togonistan (TGN) 2–1 Eraman (ERM)
Cassadaigua (CDG) 1–0 Krytenia (KRY)

Group H Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Sherpa Empire 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
2 Cassadaigua 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Togonistan 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
4 Electrum 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
5 Eraman 2 0 1 1 1 2 −1 1
6 Krytenia 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0


HOCKEY - Women's - Group Stage MD1
Reigning Champion: Vilitan Union (VLT)

Group A
Cosumar (COS) 2–3 Ethane (ETN)
Taeshan (TAE) 0–4 Terre Des Gaules (GUL)

Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Terre Des Gaules 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4 3
2 Ethane 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
3 Cosumar 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
4 Taeshan 1 0 0 1 0 4 −4 0

Group B
Darmen (DAR) 4–4 Laeral (LRL)
New Saria (TSA) 0–1 Titaniumland (TTM)

Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Titaniumland 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
2 Darmen 1 0 1 0 4 4 0 1
Laeral 1 0 1 0 4 4 0 1
4 New Saria 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0

Group C
Sanctaria (SCT) 1–0 Electrum (ETM)
Amuaplye (AME) 4–0 The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP)

Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Amuaplye 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4 3
2 Sanctaria 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Electrum 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
4 The Kytler Peninsulae 1 0 0 1 0 4 −4 0

Group D
Britonisea (BRI) 3–1 Mitra & Soma (MSM)
Porabasta (PBA) 1–1 Cassadaigua (CDG)

Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Britonisea 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
2 Cassadaigua 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Porabasta 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
4 Mitra & Soma 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0

Group E
West Phoenicia (KWP) 3–4 Eraman (ERM)
South Covello (SCO) 6–6 APOC Coalition (COA)

Group E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eraman 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1 3
2 APOC Coalition 1 0 1 0 6 6 0 1
South Covello 1 0 1 0 6 6 0 1
4 West Phoenicia 1 0 0 1 3 4 −1 0

Group F
Krytenia (KRY) 1–4 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL)
Sargossa (SRG) 1–0 Kernovi and Rewgwlas (KRV)

Group F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
2 Sargossa 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Kernovi and Rewgwlas 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
4 Krytenia 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0

Group G
Baranil (BRN) 2–5 Mattijana (MTJ)
Santaclausisgodistan (SCG) 1–4 Kelssek (KSK)

Group G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mattijana 1 1 0 0 5 2 +3 3
2 Kelssek 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
3 Baranil 1 0 0 1 2 5 −3 0
4 Santaclausisgodistan 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0

Group H
Valanora (VAL) 0–0 Benjamin Mark (BNM)

Group H Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Benjamin Mark 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Valanora 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1


JUDO - Men's 60 kg - Repechage, Semifinal & Medal Rounds (MEDAL)
Reigning Champion: John Deer (TKC)

Semifinals

Ehjy Teslarestre (VEK) def. Raymond Li (ANL)
Michael Nelson (AME) def. Joshua Halliday (LEN)


Repechage

Tashi Sherchen (SHW) def. Elliot Oberg (FFR)
Robson White (KRY) def. Dallwood Small (SCO)


Bronze Medal Matches

(BRONZE) Raymond Li (ANL) def. Robson White (KRY)
(BRONZE) Joshua Halliday (LEN) def. Tashi Sherchen (SHW)


Gold Medal Match

(SILVER) Ehjy Teslarestre (VEK) def. by Michael Nelson (AME) (GOLD)


JUDO - Women's 48 kg - Repechage, Semifinal & Medal Rounds (MEDAL)
Reigning Champion: Maria Schtenko (VKL)

Semifinals

Rachel Sumter (BNM) def. Janice Morris (KWP)
Sophia Greenway (LEN) def. Katija Lisicki (MTJ)


Repechage

Charita Divola (BRI) def. by Ginger Pearson (AME)
Maria Schtenko (VKL) def. Aiko Suzuki (ANL)


Bronze Medal Matches

(BRONZE) Katija Lisicki (MTJ) def. Ginger Pearson (AME)
(BRONZE) Janice Morris (KWP) def. Maria Schtenko (VKL)


Gold Medal Match

(GOLD) Rachel Sumter (BNM) def. Sophia Greenway (LEN) (SILVER)


KORFBALL - Mixed - Group Stage MD2
Reigning Champion: None

Group A
Vilitan Union (VLT) 10–13 Amuaplye (AME)
Vangaziland (VNG) 12–8 Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Liventia (LEN) 16–7 Cassadaigua (CDG)

Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Vangaziland 2 2 0 24 19 +5 6
2 Liventia 1 1 0 16 7 +9 3
3 Mattijana 1 1 0 16 11 +5 3
4 Vilitan Union 2 1 1 23 22 +1 3
5 Amuaplye 2 1 1 24 26 −2 3
6 Main Nation Ministry 2 0 2 17 25 −8 0
7 Cassadaigua 2 0 2 18 28 −10 0

Group B
Diarcesia (DCS) 17–23 Cosumar (COS)
El Chupacabras (ECB) 12–12 Free Republics (FFR) (12–13 GG)
West Phoenicia (KWP) 18–9 Eastfield Lodge (EFL)

Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Free Republics 2 2 0 32 21 +11 6
2 West Phoenicia 1 1 0 18 9 +9 3
3 Kriegiersien 1 1 0 19 12 +7 3
4 El Chupacabras 2 1 1 31 25 +6 3
5 Cosumar 2 1 1 35 36 −1 3
6 Diarcesia 2 0 2 26 42 −16 0
7 Eastfield Lodge 2 0 2 21 37 −16 0


LACROSSE - Women's - Group Stage MD1
Reigning Champion: None

Group A
West Phoenicia (KWP) 10–11 Amuaplye (AME)
Commonwealth of Baker Park (CBP) 7–8 Liventia (LEN)

Group A Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Amuaplye 1 1 0 11 10 +1 3
2 Liventia 1 1 0 8 7 +1 3
3 West Phoenicia 1 0 1 10 11 −1 0
4 Commonwealth of Baker Park 1 0 1 7 8 −1 0

Group B
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 6–15 Diarcesia (DCS)
Ethane (ETN) 13–11 Darmen (DAR)

Group B Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Diarcesia 1 1 0 15 6 +9 3
2 Ethane 1 1 0 13 11 +2 3
3 Darmen 1 0 1 11 13 −2 0
4 Eastfield Lodge 1 0 1 6 15 −9 0

Group C
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR) 4–12 Vangaziland (VNG)
APOC Coalition (COA) 11–13 Free Republics (FFR)

Group C Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vangaziland 1 1 0 12 4 +8 3
2 Free Republics 1 1 0 13 11 +2 3
3 APOC Coalition 1 0 1 11 13 −2 0
4 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics 1 0 1 4 12 −8 0

Group D
Xanneria (XAN) 5–14 Vilitan Union (VLT)
The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP) 10–7 Mitra & Soma (MSM)

Group D Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Vilitan Union 1 1 0 14 5 +9 3
2 The Kytler Peninsulae 1 1 0 10 7 +3 3
3 Mitra & Soma 1 0 1 7 10 −3 0
4 Xanneria 1 0 1 5 14 −9 0
Last edited by Free Republics on Sun Jan 13, 2019 8:25 pm, edited 2 times in total.
Games of the XIII Olympiad Host
1st: DBC 28, X Winter Olympics, Independents Cup 4, CoH 66
2nd: World Cup 68, DBC 27, U15WC 8, UWCFA Gold Cup I, BoI 15, 2nd Imperial Chap Olympiad, NSCF 11
3rd: World Cups 71 & 81, DBC 29, UWCFC Gold Cup III, GCoS 1
Qualified: World Cups 68, 69, 71, 72, 73, 79
Host: World Cups 68 & 81, CoH 58, X Winter Olympics, World Bowls XXII & XXXI, WBC 42, RUWC 25, Beach Cup XI, World Korfball Classic III, Runner Cup 7
Current Senior Consul: Kyle Bolton (Liberty)
Current Junior Consul: Scarlett Nicholls (Liberty)
Demonym: Republican
Trigram: FFR
Official Nation Name: Federation of Free Republics
A Newcomer's Guide to NS Sports | List of Scorinators and other related programs

User avatar
Free Republics
Minister
 
Posts: 2638
Founded: May 03, 2013
Capitalizt

Postby Free Republics » Sun Jan 13, 2019 2:37 pm

Day 3 Results (Part 2)


ROWING - Men's Single Sculls - Repechage
Reigning Champion: Ross O'Mahony (TKC)

Top 2 qualify for Quarterfinals

Results
Repechage 1
1 Solmar Berggsen (GLS) 6:58.40
2 Wade Griffin (KYP) 7:19.59

3 Brandon Crosby (UAR) 7:21.10
4 Adrian Miller (ETM) 7:29.61
5 Arlton Cox (TAE) 7:30.07
6 Aurelio Lowell (DAR) 7:53.93

Repechage 2
1 Reko Soblanoc (VEK) 7:17.10
2 Jimmy Bust (VKL) 7:18.99

3 Jake Snaker (SCO) 7:29.43
4 Alvaro Sibiga (COS) 7:29.82
5 Michael Svoboda (CDG) 7:33.79
6 Jamie Nielsen (LEN) 7:40.91

Repechage 3
1 Alex Villalobos (PBA) 7:08.04
2 Adoring Fan (KGS) 7:17.66

3 Arieh Żuraw (DCS) 7:27.02
4 Óliver Alonso (SRG) 7:37.47
5 Santa Claus (SCG) 7:54.64


ROWING - Men's Double Sculls - Repechage
Reigning Champions: Niall O'Mahony/Ross O'Mahony (TKC)

Top 2 qualify for Quarterfinals

Results
Repechage 1
1 Anthony Niccols/Oscar Parsons (TSA) 6:25.46
2 Montaine Arafat/Abdul Haadi Wheeldon (EFL) 6:28.84

3 Brandon Crosby/Justin Nash (UAR) 6:33.40
4 Nyl Kusare / Salvatoro Bokineru (VEK) 6:36.04
5 Ugi Van Bestena/Segal Amyame (LOC) 6:36.19

Repechage 2
1 Ernest Farmer/Terrell Morton (AME) 6:34.17
2 Jake Snaker/Paul Snaker (SCO) 6:39.36

3 Martin Septim/Jaffrey Blade (KGS) 6:42.39
4 Aurelio Lowell/Ingolf Lowe (DAR) 6:47.47

Repechage 3
1 Steve Winger/Dan Winger (EJM) 6:28.38
2 Sigbert Gautrekursson/Eggbert Tozlawski (GLS) 6:29.02

3 Day pen Trenholme/Daniel Carnegie (KRV) 6:31.86
4 Eduardo Requena/David González (SRG) 6:48.66


ROWING - Men's Lightweight Double Sculls - Heats
Reigning Champion: Captain Derreck Kentley/Lieutenant Colin Kentley (KWP)

Top 2 qualify for Semifinals, remainder qualify for Repechage

Results
Heat 1
1 Barrett Rush/Kent Moore (ETN) 6:26.34
2 Jónsi Romikksen/Alvaro Sibiga (COS) 6:30.76

3 Santa Claus/Santa Claus (SCG) 6:31.83
4 Arafaat Barbier/Peter Acton (EFL) 6:36.95
5 Escavedo Maso / Turok Dinota (VLT) 6:46.03

Heat 2
1 Sam Cassio/Ekkehard Béranger (DCS) 6:17.05
2 Frank Paris/Dennis Hamblin (STB) 6:28.10

3 Skidi Athorssen/Felix Hordalzulski (GLS) 6:31.00
4 Guilbert Jemane/Reynald Jemane (KGS) 6:31.76
5 Gregory White/Beck Smithee (ANL) 6:43.38

Heat 3
1 Edward Wilson/Avilass Fihor (KYP) 6:14.62
2 Abiah Calixte/Timotheos Dietmar (MNM) 6:16.34

3 Ilyas Gairbekov/Fulvio Costa (FFR) 6:18.59
4 Peter Fowler/Scott Porter (KRY) 6:30.19
5 Hugo Hugo/Vince Hugo (SCO) 6:52.24

Heat 4
1 Vernon Bryant/Glenn Warner (AME) 6:27.04
2 Nick Atkinson/Geoffrey Wilkins (LEN) 6:28.76

3 Michael Svoboda/David Scott (CDG) 6:41.52
4 Jimmy Bust/Hokari Luden (VKL) 6:42.76
5 Félix Ruiz/Daniel De Los Santos (SRG) 6:49.71

Heat 5
1 Edmund Robertson-Smith/Chris Wilson (TSA) 6:23.16
2 Captain Derreck Kentley/Lieutenant Colin Kentley (KWP) 6:24.88

3 Carl Islington/Miguel Bolaño (EJM) 6:41.80
4 Logan Lessig/Nick Clinton (KRV) 6:41.86
5 Marko Junavi/Andreas Woltsin (MTJ) 6:45.81

Heat 6
1 Marc Saint-Denis/Maurice Perrault (KSK) 6:17.69
2 Grzegorz Antoniewicz/Logan Welsh (UAR) 6:29.32

3 Pedro Costa/Drago Sampson (ETM) 6:40.47
4 Vanse Yesneri / Viktor Tevserko (VEK) 6:49.07
5 Nicodème Pavia/Emmanuel Dickinson (DAR) 6:50.03


ROWING - Men's Coxless Pair - Repechage
Reigning Champion: Zacharias Eich/Johann Schilder (ATK)

Top 3 qualify for Quarterfinals

Results
Repechage 1
1 Santa Claus/Santa Claus (SCG) 6:44.92
2 Jimmy Bust/Andrew Bust (VKL) 6:45.22
3 Jónsi Romikksen/Tyner Golson (COS) 6:46.06

4 Cecil Baxter/Matt Weaver (LEN) 6:48.71
5 David Scott/Chris Miller (CDG) 6:57.66

Repechage 2
1 Lambros Choutos/Anestis Tsitsonis (STB) 6:37.07
2 Brian Delgado/Cornelius Sanders (AME) 6:47.22
3 Myke Bastille/Harvey Goldsmith (TSA) 6:52.77

4 Yaggatty Yak/No Yak (SCO) 7:06.61
5 Leal Garcia/Durante Grenay (EFL) 7:07.32

Repechage 3
1 Antonio Farras/Cooper Head (KWP) 6:38.38
2 Netara Ziamora / Utarrika Ciamoal (VLT) 6:41.40
3 Julian Reichenbach/Alex Scovell (MTJ) 6:45.97

4 Kuselo Egmalo / Nyo Akvilare (VEK) 6:48.00
5 David Thiboutot/Édouard Guimond (KSK) 7:08.12


ROWING - Men's Coxless Fours - Heats

Top 2 qualify for Semifinals, remainder qualify for Repechage

Results
Heat 1
1 David Alcatraz/Chris Tree/Antonio Farras/Cooper Head (KWP) 5:54.87
2 Jimmy Bust/Andrew Bust/Richard Walker/Paul Hawkins (VKL) 6:02.74

3 Nathan Rodriguez/Shet Lehmann/Miller Robson/Walton Ó hÉideáin (DCS) 6:03.97
4 Lionello Calabrese/Miqueo Sierra/Algiso Genovese/Vitale Angelo (FFR) 6:06.73
5 Yuso Ropesteri / Stapen Nolesu / Enlil Vokinaru / Ehjy Yasimaru (VEK) 6:10.47
6 Rodrigo García/Joaquin de la Cruz/Camilo Navarro/Mateo Rasgado (SRG) 6:14.36

Heat 2
1 Steve Winger/Dan Winger/Víctor de Soto/Peter Milian (EJM) 5:59.04
2 Huw Wilde/Clément Plouffe/John Perry/Tyler Day (LEN) 5:59.46

3 Kostas Psomiadis/Makis Lemonis/Anastasis Tzatsis/Pakos Pakousis (STB) 6:02.47
4 Jackie Downs/Casper Derrien/Cael Hamad/Louie Shamas (EFL) 6:02.80
5 Harold Richardson/Larry Goetz/Cameron Schultz/Tobias Gettison (ANL) 6:05.66
6 Jeremy Gwynedd/Nigel Meter/Wallace Andrews/Ken Guy (ETM) 6:07.75

Heat 3
1 Netara Ziamora / Utarrika Ciamoal / Solitar Nakosa / Juailar Ngoataiamaosilanka (VLT) 5:59.68
2 Myles Truman/George Westerland/Peter Braintree-Smutting/Archie Stilton (TSA) 6:02.48

3 Jack Robinson/Pasarap Misina/Sam Timberlake/Edward Wallace (KYP) 6:03.64
4 Santa Claus/Santa Claus/Santa Claus/Santa Claus (SCG) 6:03.81
5 lowly Murderer/Modryn Oreyn/Maglir Oreyn/Adoring Fan (KGS) 6:05.88
6 David Scott/Chris Miller/Layne Parisi/Dwight Morgan (CDG) 6:07.90

Heat 4
1 Julian Reichenbach/Alex Scovell/Peter Riski/Franz Kostelic (MTJ) 5:55.83
2 Adel Steafan/Qing Forrest/Dawood Cephalus/Siddharth Subramaniam (MNM) 5:56.60

3 Julio Palmer/Garrett Coleman/Leland Fletcher/Joshua Ross (AME) 5:57.57
4 Neil Taylor/Nicholas Brown/James Frost/Tom Brophy (KRY) 5:57.77
5 Dan Rigg/Jon Hart/Nick Ryde/Matt Lay (ETN) 5:59.95
6 Lukasz Krakowski/Mariusz Polczynski/Keith Summers/Rasmus Knutsen (UAR) 6:04.59

Heat 5
1 Matthias Wilkamp/Patrick Poster/Simon Ling/Carey Sittler (KSK) 5:55.65
2 Osman Mubarak/Mikhail Nasrallah/Samuil Al-Razi/Nuh Labib (GRG) 5:58.39

3 Yaggatty Yak/No Yak/Dave Maggotty/Lambert Hayes (SCO) 6:00.27
4 Gabby Ó Ceallacháin/Micaiah Braden/Aethelweard Ó Séaghdha/Lucilius Ó hEidirsceóil (DAR) 6:01.39
5 Riley Newcombe/Vincent Newcombe/Peter Swoon/Marth Smith (KRV) 6:06.28


ROWING - Women's Single Sculls - Repechage
Reigning Champion: Serenity Jewel Baker (UBT)

Top 3 qualify for Quarterfinals

Results
Repechage 1
1 Peanut Butter Francis (SCO) 7:53.39
2 Mrs. Claus (SCG) 7:55.41
3 Charlotte Hope (VKL) 8:06.49

4 Elizabeth Belleview (ANL) 8:16.96
5 Louise Hixon (STB) 8:21.15

Repechage 2
1 Pauline Newman (EJM) 7:31.60
2 Igerna Ashcorp (KRV) 7:47.01
3 Kiiya Ilavistre (VEK) 8:01.71

4 Elizabeth Thomson-Martin (TSA) 8:15.33
5 Amber Cox (TAE) 8:16.39

Repechage 3
1 Juliette Natanielle (GUL) 7:39.49
2 Raihaana McClendon (EFL) 7:50.10
3 Billie Clarke (AME) 7:53.10

4 Priscilla Gonzalez (ETM) 7:59.23
5 Essence Simen (DAR) 8:13.35


ROWING - Women's Double Sculls - Repechage
Reigning Champion: Ellie Del Arro/Pia Creely (SCT)

Top 3 qualify for Quarterfinals

Results
Repechage 1
1 Danielle Morello/Courtney Gustafssen (CDG) 7:04.12
2 Holly Francis/Irma Osbourne (AME) 7:05.73
3 Jambore Jones/Peanut Butter Francis (SCO) 7:09.03

4 Mrs. Claus/Mrs. Claus (SCG) 7:14.97
5 Zofia Kuczmarska/Katarzyna Kopczynska (UAR) 7:15.82

Repechage 2
1 Priscilla Gonzalez/Leanne Nguyen (ETM) 7:03.98
2 Pauline Newman/Christine Adams (EJM) 7:06.92
3 Sina Moali / Kabafafa Finalala (VLT) 7:07.49

4 Amelia Robinson/Edina Zimmermann (DCS) 7:10.49
5 Angelica Bronte/Maggie Reuss (ANL) 7:28.11

Repechage 3
1 Elisa Holloway/Carly Ruppert (KSK) 7:00.37
2 Juliette Natanielle/Heidi Emiskein (TRM) 7:06.83
3 Jalyn Hinde/Zahiya Deschamps (EFL) 7:09.86

4 Kekteremia Nilistastre / Yva Lipasi (VEK) 7:10.26
5 María Camila Aparicio/Brenda Espiga (SRG) 7:15.70


ROWING - Women's Lightweight Double Sculls - Heats
Reigning Champion: Alice Mohican/Cora Mohican (KWP)

Top 2 qualify for Semifinals, remainder qualify for Repechage

Results
Heat 1
1 Danielle Morello/Courtney Gustafssen (CDG) 6:55.96
2 Lindsay Graemeson/Fatimah Itsusan (KSK) 6:56.54

3 Laura Kulas/Misina Tomprism (KYP) 6:57.99
4 Parrrmela Pirate/Serrrena Pirate (KGS) 7:05.40
5 Alice Mohican/Cora Mohican (KWP) 7:12.87
6 Nancy Rojas/Maria Sanchez (UAR) 7:30.44

Heat 2
1 Édith Lafaille/Bev Abbott (LEN) 7:03.08
2 Juliette Natanielle/Heidi Emiskein (TRM) 7:03.41

3 Albina Pawlowska/Hermine Penning (FFR) 7:05.90
4 Suzy Jones/Caroline Davis (ETM) 7:07.17
5 Crystal Rivera/Candy Maçon (DCS) 7:15.76
6 Alaina High/Kita Armour (COS) 7:26.03

Heat 3
1 Teeni Heroina / Malala Amatara (VLT) 6:57.13
2 Angela Rankine/Tracey Hicks (KRY) 7:04.04

3 Maxine Briggs/Patsy White (AME) 7:05.53
4 Eva Nordström/Ruth Ogar (EFL) 7:11.03
5 Donna Coffelt/Lynne Miner (STB) 7:19.06
6 Leann Fletcher/Normina Nicolson (ETN) 7:31.41

Heat 4
1 Grazia Henrike/Marcela Mari (MNM) 7:04.99
2 Zoë Junozoviĉ/Emeli Danala (MTJ) 7:08.76

3 Stephanie Dugdale/Jenna Tregaskis (KRV) 7:09.48
4 Liliana Japón/Catalina Mina (SRG) 7:12.23
5 Television Jones/Eparona Jones (SCO) 7:18.52
6 Natalie Kochanski/Maria Blanco (EJM) 7:25.71

Heat 5
1 Kathryn O'Hara/Feride Özsoy (ANL) 7:00.98
2 Nicole Anderson/Laura Jackson (TSA) 7:07.87

3 Tanja Hightower/Bláthnaid Puerta (DAR) 7:13.98
4 Mrs. Claus/Mrs. Claus (SCG) 7:18.94
5 Sera Livnastre / Riyna Casteri (VEK) 7:21.31
6 Charlotte Hope/Lydia Tuscan (VKL) 7:25.34


ROWING - Women's Coxless Pairs - Heats
Reigning Champion: Nataliya Akkersdijk/Annabelle Power (ATL)

Top 3 qualify for Quarterfinals, rest qualify for Repechage

Results
Heat 1
1 Mrs. Claus/Mrs. Claus (SCG) 7:31.62
2 Susan Wade/Shea Durand (DAR) 7:32.35
3 Septara Heroina / Sellara Heroina (VLT) 7:33.81

4 Isala Egmeresu / Rin Filaru (VEK) 7:33.84
5 Vicky Frizzel/Joy Sawicki (STB) 7:34.10
6 Alaina High/Anja Fjällgren (COS) 7:35.13

Heat 2
1 Rosalie Wynne/Laurie Schlosse (KSK) 7:20.99
2 Tracey Geelong/Angie Baffa (KWP) 7:22.26
3 Ashley Longo/Lauren Murfree (CDG) 7:30.68

4 Mathilde Tiffany/Saša Tanu (MNM) 7:32.78
5 Natacha de la Croix/Beth Donovan (LEN) 7:33.80
6 Brianna Shepard/Madison Garland (UAR) 7:34.51

Heat 3
1 Beatriz Pinto/Gabriele Muller (FFR) 7:25.07
2 Eleanor Adams/Amy Emmett (TSA) 7:29.54
3 Marina Angelos/Mary pen Criddock (KRV) 7:35.24

4 Charlotte Hope/Anna Hope (VKL) 7:36.19
5 Jessie Lingard/Matty Isleigh (ETN) 7:39.59
6 Anabel Burnside/Wendy Blackwell (ETM) 7:39.71

Heat 4
1 Cathy Martinez/Sally Garner (AME) 7:24.07
2 Joanne Bright/Ellie Dott (KYP) 7:28.62
3 Charrrlotta Pirate/Sarrrah Pirate (KGS) 7:32.79

4 Paulina Demron/Julia Coxley (ANL) 7:33.95
5 Isabel Williams/Voirrey Shriver (DCS) 7:34.48
6 Majori Jacobsen/Rebekka Kosar (EFL) 7:36.24

Heat 5
1 Lorraine Mayfield/Alison Fearn (KRY) 7:25.41
2 Elíngunnur Kristinnsdottir/Amý Davíðsdottir (YSR) 7:27.18
3 Sabrina Tomasiĉ/Katarina Tadiĉ (MTJ) 7:30.75

4 Morena Miralles/Juanita Galán (SRG) 7:33.11
5 Nathania Tambourine/Leeda Drum (SCO) 7:43.65
6 Brenda Kim/Natalie Sanchez (SRN) 7:43.88


ROWING - Women's Coxless Four - Repechage
Reigning Champion: Sabrina Tomasiĉ/Katarina Tadiĉ/Daniella Kreuzinger/Nikita Bledski (MTJ)

Repechage - First Round

Top 2 advance to Repechage - 2nd Round

Results
Repechage 1
1 Charlotte Hope/Anna Hope/Matilda Donaldson/Marie Fortune (VKL) 6:48.26
2 Essence Simen/Christianne Haynes/Susan Wade/Shea Durand (DAR) 6:49.26

3 Jóhanna Geirleifursdottir/Elíngunnur Kristinnsdottir/Gauja Hlégestursdottir/Amý Davíðsdottir (YSR) 6:49.45
4 Robyn Delgado/Beverly Douglas/Pearl Kelly/Erika Montgomery (AME) 6:53.39
5 Vikki Lemovi / Ankya Islateru / Yalela Ermasu / Eleena Nablistrovi (VEK) 6:55.23
6 Noreen Marker/Ime Wolff/Charlotte Lewis/Grimhilt Fiedler (DCS) 6:57.94

Repechage 2
1 Ashley Longo/Lauren Murfree/Brooke Vogler/Elizabeth Visconti (CDG) 6:43.43
2 Brianna Shepard/Madison Garland/Anastazja Kaczmarczyk/Chelsea Stone (UAR) 6:52.73

3 Jessie Lingard/Matty Isleigh/India Wild/Shannon Elsley (ETN) 6:53.00
4 Keira Bunson/Heather Connaught/Leslie Stinson/Agatha MacCabe (ANL) 6:53.86
5 Estela Ruiz/Paulina Aparicio/Angélica Montenegro/Penélope Lacasa (SRG) 6:56.32
6 Elise Costa/Andrea Costa/Reyna Costa/Danielle Costa (SRN) 6:58.92

Repechage 3
1 Anke Klug/Sebnem Schenkels/Marzhan Khadzhiyev/Teresa Komarova (FFR) 6:43.14
2 Charrrlotta Pirate/Sarrrah Pirate/Berrrnadette Pirate/Dorrrothe Pirate (KGS) 6:45.33

3 Judith Armitage/Krissie Vogel/Candi Ness/Val Espadrile (ETM) 6:50.19
4 Allie Riou/Phoebe McGuire/Majori Jacobsen/Rebekka Kosar (EFL) 6:51.84
5 Mrs. Claus/Mrs. Claus/Mrs. Claus/Mrs. Claus (SCG) 6:52.62


Repechage - Round 2

Top 2 advance to Semifinals

Results
1 Anke Klug/Sebnem Schenkels/Marzhan Khadzhiyev/Teresa Komarova (FFR) 6:41.33
2 Charrrlotta Pirate/Sarrrah Pirate/Berrrnadette Pirate/Dorrrothe Pirate (KGS) 6:47.87

3 Charlotte Hope/Anna Hope/Matilda Donaldson/Marie Fortune (VKL) 6:48.87
4 Brianna Shepard/Madison Garland/Anastazja Kaczmarczyk/Chelsea Stone (UAR) 6:53.80
5 Essence Simen/Christianne Haynes/Susan Wade/Shea Durand (DAR) 6:53.94
6 Ashley Longo/Lauren Murfree/Brooke Vogler/Elizabeth Visconti (CDG) 6:55.23


RUGBY SEVENS - Women's - Group Stage MD3
Reigning Champion: Vilitan Union (VLT)

Group A
Electrum (ETM) 28–14 Vekaiyu (VEK)
West Phoenicia (KWP) 22–10 Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Illahee (ILA) 24–19 New Saria (TSA)

Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 3 3 0 0 94 31 +63 9
2 Electrum 3 2 0 1 59 59 0 6
3 Vekaiyu 3 1 0 2 61 64 −3 3
4 Main Nation Ministry 3 1 0 2 49 55 −6 3
5 New Saria 3 1 0 2 61 76 −15 3
6 Illahee 3 1 0 2 45 84 −39 3

Group B
Elejamie (EJM) 28–12 Natanians and Nosts (NTN)
Ethane (ETN) 17–21 Valanora (VAL)
The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP) 26–22 Baranil (BRN)

Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Elejamie 3 3 0 0 85 38 +47 9
2 The Kytler Peninsulae 3 2 0 1 64 64 0 6
3 Ethane 3 1 0 2 59 59 0 3
4 Baranil 3 1 0 2 60 64 −4 3
5 Natanians and Nosts 3 1 0 2 55 66 −11 3
6 Valanora 3 1 0 2 47 79 −32 3

Group C
Neu Engollon (NEG) 26–14 APOC Coalition (COA)
Starblaydia (STB) 14–26 Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh (HMO)
Darmen (DAR) 19–19 Santaclausisgodistan (SCG)

Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Santaclausisgodistan 3 2 1 0 78 52 +26 7
2 Grand Theocratic Empire of Holy Marsh 3 2 1 0 64 48 +16 7
3 APOC Coalition 3 1 1 1 59 57 +2 4
4 Starblaydia 3 1 0 2 59 59 0 3
5 Neu Engollon 3 1 0 2 62 66 −4 3
6 Darmen 3 0 1 2 38 78 −40 1

Group D
Polynesia (PLY) 14–20 Amuaplye (AME)
Titaniumland (TTM) 26–17 Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Benjamin Mark (BNM) 7–35 Altai Almas (ALM)

Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Altai Almas 3 3 0 0 82 38 +44 9
2 Amuaplye 3 2 1 0 63 43 +20 7
3 Polynesia 3 1 0 2 59 51 +8 3
4 Titaniumland 3 1 0 2 55 62 −7 3
5 Benjamin Mark 3 1 0 2 36 76 −40 3
6 Eastfield Lodge 3 0 1 2 46 71 −25 1

Group E
Mitra & Soma (MSM) 24–14 Eraman (ERM)
Vilitan Union (VLT) 34–5 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL)

Group E Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Vilitan Union 2 2 0 0 63 12 +51 6
2 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 3 2 0 1 45 70 −25 6
3 Eraman 2 1 0 1 38 44 −6 3
4 Mitra & Soma 3 1 0 2 48 62 −14 3
5 Kernovi and Rewgwlas 2 0 0 2 39 45 −6 0

Group F
Taeshan (TAE) 7–38 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)
Britonisea (BRI) 31–17 Sargossa (SRG)

Group F Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics 2 2 0 0 59 24 +35 6
2 Britonisea 2 2 0 0 59 29 +30 6
3 Free Republics 2 1 0 1 43 31 +12 3
4 Sargossa 3 1 0 2 53 78 −25 3
5 Taeshan 3 0 0 3 40 92 −52 0

Group G
South Covello (SCO) 40–14 Liventia (LEN)
El Chupacabras (ECB) 24–24 Cassadaigua (CDG)

Group G Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 South Covello 3 3 0 0 92 43 +49 9
2 Mattijana 2 2 0 0 43 29 +14 6
3 El Chupacabras 2 0 1 1 36 52 −16 1
4 Cassadaigua 3 0 1 2 53 70 −17 1
5 Liventia 2 0 0 2 31 61 −30 0

Group H
Kriegiersien (KGS) 24–19 Krytenia (KRY)
Cosumar (COS) 12–22 Kelssek (KSK)

Group H Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kelssek 3 3 0 0 77 38 +39 9
2 Kriegiersien 3 2 0 1 67 58 +9 6
3 Krytenia 2 1 0 1 43 36 +7 3
4 Cosumar 2 0 0 2 24 51 −27 0
5 Diarcesia 2 0 0 2 24 52 −28 0


RUGBY LEAGUE NINES - Men's - Group Stage MD2
Reigning Champion: None

Group A
Darmen (DAR) 18–28 Diarcesia (DCS)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 28–6 Amuaplye (AME)
Kernovi and Rewgwlas (KRV) 22–18 Cassadaigua (CDG)

Group A Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Eastfield Lodge 2 2 0 0 64 12 +52 6
2 Kernovi and Rewgwlas 2 2 0 0 52 28 +24 6
3 Diarcesia 2 2 0 0 52 30 +22 6
4 Darmen 2 0 0 2 28 58 −30 0
5 Cassadaigua 2 0 0 2 24 58 −34 0
6 Amuaplye 2 0 0 2 18 52 −34 0

Group B
Vekaiyu (VEK) 24–10 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)
Polkopia (PLK) 34–0 APOC Coalition (COA)

Group B Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Polkopia 1 1 0 0 34 0 +34 3
2 Vekaiyu 2 1 0 1 36 34 +2 3
3 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics 2 1 0 1 34 36 −2 3
4 APOC Coalition 2 1 0 1 24 46 −22 3
5 Free Republics 1 0 0 1 12 24 −12 0

Group C
West Phoenicia (KWP) 18–12 Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Kriegiersien (KGS) 18–28 Vangaziland (VNG)

Group C Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 West Phoenicia 2 2 0 0 40 32 +8 6
2 Vangaziland 2 1 0 1 48 40 +8 3
3 Liventia 1 0 1 0 18 18 0 1
4 Main Nation Ministry 2 0 1 1 30 36 −6 1
5 Kriegiersien 1 0 0 1 18 28 −10 0

Group D
Elejamie (EJM) 20–10 Ethane (ETN)
The Kytler Peninsulae (KYP) 6–30 Mattijana (MTJ)

Group D Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Mattijana 2 2 0 0 54 18 +36 6
2 Mitra & Soma 1 1 0 0 28 12 +16 3
3 Elejamie 2 1 0 1 32 34 −2 3
4 The Kytler Peninsulae 1 0 0 1 6 30 −24 0
5 Ethane 2 0 0 2 22 48 −26 0


SEVENBALL - Women's - Group Stage MD1
Reigning Champion: Ethane (ETN) (Aeropag)

Group A
Diarcesia (DCS) 7 7 7 3 7 7 3 7 4 5 7
Polkopia (PLK) 2 1 4 7 4 3 7 5 7 7 4

Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 7 4 6 4 6 4 7 7 7 4 7 7 17
Vekaiyu (VEK) 5 7 7 7 7 7 6 3 2 7 6 4 16


Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Diarcesia 1 1 0 7 4 +3 3
2 Eastfield Lodge 1 1 0 7 6 +1 3
3 Vekaiyu 1 0 1 6 7 −1 0
4 Polkopia 1 0 1 4 7 −3 0

Group B
Mitra & Soma (MSM) 3 7 6 0 7 3 2 7 3 2
Baranil (BRN) 7 2 7 7 6 7 7 4 7 7

Cassadaigua (CDG) 2 2 4 1 1 3 3
Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 7 7 7 7 7 7 7


Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Main Nation Ministry 1 1 0 7 0 +7 3
2 Baranil 1 1 0 7 3 +4 3
3 Mitra & Soma 1 0 1 3 7 −4 0
4 Cassadaigua 1 0 1 0 7 −7 0

Group C
Cosumar (COS) 4 2 7 7 7 7 7 7 2 7
Ethane (ETN) 7 7 5 5 6 5 5 4 7 5

Amuaplye (AME) 2 6 5 7 6 7 3 7 7 7 4 3
Vangaziland (VNG) 7 7 7 3 7 5 7 3 4 1 7 7


Group C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Cosumar 1 1 0 7 3 +4 3
2 Vangaziland 1 1 0 7 5 +2 3
3 Amuaplye 1 0 1 5 7 −2 0
4 Ethane 1 0 1 3 7 −4 0

Group D
Vilitan Union (VLT) 1 7 7 7 7 3 1 4 7 7 5 6 17
Free Republics (FFR) 7 5 6 2 6 7 7 7 4 2 7 7 13

West Phoenicia (KWP) 7 5 5 2 5 6 7 6 7 5
Northwest Kalactin (NWK) 5 7 7 7 7 7 3 7 4 7


Group D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Northwest Kalactin 1 1 0 7 3 +4 3
2 Vilitan Union 1 1 0 7 6 +1 3
3 Free Republics 1 0 1 6 7 −1 0
4 West Phoenicia 1 0 1 3 7 −4 0


SKATEBOARDING - Men's Park - Qualifying
Reigning Champion: None

Results
Skateboarder First Second Third Best
1 Clay Williams (ETM) 67.98 80.19 67.98 80.19
2 Simon Iasos (KSK) 69.96 75.24 74.58 75.24
3 Lwil Varsties (VKL) 49.83 63.69 74.91 74.91
4 Michael Walker (FFR) 66.00 74.58 64.35 74.58
5 Tommy Duke (KWP) 67.98 74.25 67.32 74.25
6 Vince Tagge (VNG) 61.71 72.93 61.38 72.93
7 Hubert Carfellto (VKL) 72.60 60.39 71.61 72.60
8 Kian Lowder (KWP) 53.79 65.34 71.94 71.94
9 John Hippster (KGS) 34.65 64.35 71.94 71.94
10 Toni Helang (ERM) 33.33 40.92 70.29 70.29
11 Ashton Cavanaugh (TAE) 67.65 63.03 67.98 67.98
12 Shaun Robertson (FFR) 67.65 61.05 66.33 67.65

13 Matthew Jensen (AME) 59.73 43.56 67.32 67.32
14 Robert Johnson (NWK) 67.32 58.74 44.55 67.32
15 Heidrich Azat (MNM) 66.66 61.71 51.81 66.66
16 Ehjy Navekestru (VEK) 66.66 45.87 38.28 66.66
17 Gunnar Bernhagen (UAR) 50.16 15.51 65.67 65.67
18 Zane Taualai (TGN) 35.97 65.34 10.23 65.34
19 Dave Endo (VNG) 60.72 56.76 64.35 64.35
20 Male Zombiescrapbot (KGS) 64.02 19.14 33.33 64.02
21 Sssst Jones (SCO) 57.75 63.69 41.58 63.69
22 Santa's Little Helper (SCG) 20.13 63.69 33.66 63.69
23 Tarjan Na'Oahuna (COS) 58.08 61.38 33.66 61.38
24 Justin Barone (CDG) 60.06 51.15 47.19 60.06
25 Tommy Salah (TTM) 46.53 58.41 42.57 58.41
26 Connor Trippi (CDG) 56.43 55.11 48.84 56.43
27 Lewis Vaughan (LEN) 48.18 52.14 56.43 56.43
28 Bima Gera (ERM) 53.79 37.29 33.33 53.79
29 Kellyn Smith (TAE) 52.47 46.20 37.95 52.47
30 Guillermo Zapata (KRY) 52.14 51.15 22.44 52.14
31 Kyle Porter (KSK) 31.68 52.14 49.83 52.14
32 Kirk Wolfe (ETM) 51.81 34.65 51.81 51.81
33 Maxi Killa (MTJ) 51.15 38.28 50.16 51.15
34 Pekke Tinnerholm (COS) 32.01 50.82 35.97 50.82
35 Marcus Oberhauser (KYP) 50.49 47.19 50.49 50.49
36 Zorka Korošec (MTJ) 43.89 45.54 49.83 49.83
37 Zak Lambert (TSA) 27.72 49.83 27.39 49.83
38 Robbie Sutton (LEN) 13.20 44.55 49.17 49.17
39 Gabin Truscott (EFL) 32.67 48.51 37.29 48.51
40 Tanner Barkley (ANL) 40.92 43.89 24.42 43.89
41 Oliver Walsh (KRY) 43.23 14.19 33.99 43.23
42 Mathias Hansen (UAR) 42.90 37.29 15.51 42.90
43 Åsmund Moen (BRN) 42.57 37.29 37.29 42.57
44 Snoflaque Johnson (SCO) 40.59 39.27 20.79 40.59
45 Jean Chappell (EFL) 30.69 16.50 30.69 30.69
46 Matt Lambert (TSA) 16.83 12.87 25.41 25.41


TABLE TENNIS - Men's Singles - Round of 64
Reigning Champion: Matt Fude (TAE)

Matt Fude (TAE)                         5   7  11  11   9  16  13
Isaiah Hodgson (TSA) 11 11 8 9 11 14 11

Axel Hobson (KWP) 12 11 11 11
Malachi Roberts (TSA) 10 9 6 7

Xalvador Hosseini (EFL) 9 7 11 6 11 11 8
Donnie Strung (VNG) 11 11 6 11 7 7 11

Uvan Borlanzic (MTJ) 8 11 12 11 11
Emmanuel Cortes (PBA) 11 9 10 8 2

Rainer Claas (KGS) 11 3 11 11 14
Jean Pierrat (GUL) 6 11 4 6 12

Vanse Sokolowva (VEK) 11 11 11 11
Solomon Hawkins (TSA) 9 7 5 1

Jian Xing (ANL) 11 11 9 12 4 11
Bill Hobson (KWP) 9 7 11 10 11 5

Eddie Daniel (AME) 11 7 9 11 11 10 14
Rela Korban (ERM) 5 11 11 8 8 12 12

Senchau Imamaota (VLT) 11 11 3 11 9 13
Diego Quiroz (SRG) 5 5 11 6 11 11

Wang Xuefeng (LRL) 8 12 11 8 9
Jordan Solomon (STB) 11 10 13 11 11

Xue Shueren (LRL) 11 11 11 11
Tony Novacek (CDG) 6 3 3 7

Jean-Marie Liu (LRL) 11 11 11 11
Brett McGill (CDG) 8 5 7 4

Bono Lon (VKL) 5 11 11 8 11 4 11
Tylor Arden-Bellamy (EFL) 11 6 3 11 4 11 6

Matthew Moore (LEN) 10 11 11 11 11
Wayland Malley (DAR) 12 8 7 2 9

Dick Lippincott (COS) 11 11 4 7 4 8
Tyson Hobson (KWP) 8 7 11 11 11 11

Rikard Jereznic (MTJ) 5 5 11 11 11 6 9
Ernesto Solís (SRG) 11 11 5 7 5 11 11

Takei Noaoeta (VLT) 12 11 11 9 11
Laszlo Kiraly (UAR) 10 5 8 11 5

Peter Olsen (KRY) 11 13 11 11
Ramalaan ibn Ali el-Mohiuddin (COA) 4 11 9 5

Harry Zola (KRY) 9 11 14 11 11
Nick Paxx (SCO) 11 7 12 6 7

Jibang Xiu (SHW) 4 12 11 11 9 11
Sam Lieress (SCO) 11 10 8 4 11 7

Ian Ono (KRY) 11 11 12 11
Max Pilerr (SCO) 8 5 10 2

Gary Forrest (ANL) 12 11 11 11
Lumi Nitra (ERM) 10 5 4 9

Cristian del Pozo (PBA) 5 11 11 7 11 9 8
Morgan Johnson (KRV) 11 4 9 11 6 11 11

Park Pai (FFR) 11 11 8 11 7 11
Loïc Vasseur (KRV) 8 9 11 7 11 5

Hasib Ahmad (GRG) 8 13 7 11 8
Michael Worm (COA) 11 15 11 5 11

Tiago Carvalho (FFR) 11 11 9 7 11 3 12
Chris DePalma (UAR) 6 5 11 11 6 11 10

Ben Chevalier (EJM) 13 6 11 8 11 11
Menghe Mao (SHW) 11 11 7 11 7 5

Sigve Houg (BRN) 11 7 6 11
Todd Evans (LEN) 13 11 11 13

Muharrem Maricic (FFR) 8 11 4 11 11 9 11
Ivan Petro (VKL) 11 8 11 5 8 11 9

Kyle Crawford (UAR) 12 11 13 7 9 8
Florian Überhöfler (MTJ) 10 13 11 11 11 11

Trygve Valstad (BRN) 5 4 5 8
Æðelberht Kunkle (DAR) 11 11 11 11

Gale Ormand (COA) 11 11 11 11
Even Houge (BRN) 8 3 3 4


Round of 32

1) Matt Fude (TAE) v. 90) Donnie Strung (VNG)
2) Axel Hobson (KWP) v. 65) Jordan Solomon (STB)
4) Uvan Borlanzic (MTJ) v. 54) Tyson Hobson (KWP)
5) Rainer Claas (KGS) v. 53) Ernesto Solís (SRG)
6) Vanse Sokolowva (VEK) v. 45) Morgan Johnson (KRV)
7) Jian Xing (ANL) v. 43) Michael Worm (COA)
8) Eddie Daniel (AME) v. 40) Todd Evans (LEN)
9) Senchau Imamaota (VLT) v. 37) Florian Überhöfler (MTJ)
11) Xue Shueren (LRL) v. 35) Æðelberht Kunkle (DAR)
12) Jean-Marie Liu (LRL) v. 32) Gale Ormand (COA)
13) Bono Lon (VKL) v. 29) Muharrem Maricic (FFR)
14) Matthew Moore (LEN) v. 27) Ben Chevalier (EJM)
17) Takei Noaoeta (VLT) v. 26) Tiago Carvalho (FFR)
18) Peter Olsen (KRY) v. 24) Park Pai (FFR)
19) Harry Zola (KRY) v. 22) Gary Forrest (ANL)
20) Jibang Xiu (SHW) v. 21) Ian Ono (KRY)

TABLE TENNIS - Women's Singles - Round of 64
Reigning Champion: Jessica Day (TKC)

Kaila Macrón (COS)                     13   5  12  11  11
Lorraine Giang (GUL) 11 11 10 8 2

Cassidy Echavarria (TAE) 8 14 11 6 11 11
Willie Thompson (AME) 11 12 9 11 7 9

Princess Candace Bush-Sunbury (KWP) 11 11 11 11
Riyna Vilisaru (VEK) 6 6 7 8

Birgit Tronnes (BRN) 9 11 11 8 5 4
Emily Shrine (TAE) 11 8 9 11 11 11

Esther Ada (KGS) 12 11 5 11 11
Joanna Mitchell (LEN) 10 3 11 6 9

Leina Iselistre (VEK) 9 11 5 11 6 11 11
Mia Bulan (ERM) 11 9 11 5 11 6 9

Josephina Gordon (LEN) 13 13 11 11
Esme Beretta (STB) 11 11 7 4

Clara Wen (LRL) 11 11 11 11
Sian Hart (TSA) 6 3 8 2

Soraya Master (LRL) 10 11 6 7 9
Morissa Galea (SRG) 12 6 11 11 11

Lauren Jensen (KRY) 7 7 11 11 5 12 7
Lilly Lybeck (BRN) 11 11 2 7 11 10 11

Erin Baker (KRY) 11 5 8 11 12 10 5
Tina Daye (VNG) 8 11 11 8 10 12 11

Ulina Samarova (MTJ) 11 11 7 11 8 11
Carilla Arguello (SRG) 5 5 11 8 11 4

Kuna Melt (VKL) 9 11 10 10
Lia Bulan (ERM) 11 13 12 12

Stacey Nesbitt (EFL) 11 11 4 13 11
Thyra Hofer (DAR) 8 4 11 11 7

Xa Noslavistro (VEK) 7 11 11 11 11
Izar Picard-Mallet (EFL) 11 5 2 8 6

Ashleigh Derida (KRY) 4 2 9 11 4
Yun Xia (SHW) 11 11 11 4 11

Kiikkii Spinamoko (VLT) 11 4 11 11 12
Ann Reitman (ANL) 4 11 6 8 10

Han Thi Messault (GUL) 11 11 11 12
Whitney Hugess (SCO) 7 6 3 10

Penelope Mina (PBA) 11 11 2 11 11 11
Victoria Kabell (SCO) 13 4 11 9 2 8

Morvoren Tregloyne (KRV) 13 11 11 11
Shanon Milton (DAR) 11 7 8 4

Tereza Pirozhkova (COA) 9 11 10 11 11 9 11
Anna pen Trin (KRV) 11 3 12 9 8 11 6

Lisa McGill (CDG) 7 11 11 9 11 11
Elise Pierce (TSA) 11 9 6 11 8 9

Grigoriya Loginova (COA) 11 7 11 3 11 11
Eloise Ryan (TSA) 5 11 3 11 7 8

Marge Stembridge (COA) 11 11 11 9 9 12
Lidija Nikolic (UAR) 9 6 7 11 11 10

Filippa Bellucci (FFR) 9 11 13 4 9 11 12
Carol Nguyen (KWP) 11 9 11 11 11 7 10

Guangjia Yi (SHW) 5 11 11 11 10 5 8
Aislinn Rogan (KSK) 11 7 6 6 12 11 11

Mariane Schäfer (UAR) 11 11 11 6 11
Georgia Coldfield (KRV) 4 4 1 11 7

Dominika Tirana (MTJ) 8 9 5 11 11 11 11
Ping Pong (KGS) 11 11 11 5 5 7 3

Aika Sekine (FFR) 11 11 11 11
Marley Hernandez (EFL) 8 8 9 9

Madeleine Tan (LRL) 11 11 11 11
Rica Wilson (COS) 8 9 5 6

Maria José Freixa (SRG) 11 11 11 8 11
Nina Taylor (ANL) 9 5 7 11 9

Xiaopeng Li (VNG) 11 11 12 12 11
Mariette Kraan (FFR) 13 8 10 10 7


Round of 32

1) Kaila Macrón (COS) v. 76) Emily Shrine (TAE)
2) Cassidy Echavarria (TAE) v. 69) Morissa Galea (SRG)
3) Princess Candace Bush-Sunbury (KWP) v. 64) Lilly Lybeck (BRN)
5) Esther Ada (KGS) v. 63) Tina Daye (VNG)
6) Leina Iselistre (VEK) v. 61) Lia Bulan (ERM)
7) Josephina Gordon (LEN) v. 52) Yun Xia (SHW)
8) Clara Wen (LRL) v. 39) Aislinn Rogan (KSK)
12) Ulina Samarova (MTJ) v. 32) Xiaopeng Li (VNG)
14) Stacey Nesbitt (EFL) v. 31) Maria José Freixa (SRG)
15) Xa Noslavistro (VEK) v. 30) Madeleine Tan (LRL)
17) Kiikkii Spinamoko (VLT) v. 29) Aika Sekine (FFR)
18) Han Thi Messault (GUL) v. 28) Dominika Tirana (MTJ)
19) Penelope Mina (PBA) v. 27) Mariane Schäfer (UAR)
20) Morvoren Tregloyne (KRV) v. 24) Marge Stembridge (COA)*
21) Tereza Pirozhkova (COA) v. 25) Filippa Bellucci (FFR)*
22) Lisa McGill (CDG) v. 23) Grigoriya Loginova (COA)

*Swapped to avoid matchup involving same NOC.

TENNIS - Men's Singles - Round of 128
Reigning Champion: Kamal Dallas (KWP)

Kamal Dallas (KWP)                6   6
Ben Rawlings (KYP) 4 1

Luciano Ziccardino IV (VKL) 7 3 6
Alex Casuas (PBA) 6 6 3

Immanuel Randell (DAR) 6 6
Max Aguila (PBA) 4 3

Min Driel (KGS) 7 6
Isano Kolarenestre (VEK) 6 1

Leo Garry (BRI) 6 7
Javier Pasante (EJM) 3 5

Tyler Budweiser (TAE) 6 6
Peter Bobkiss (XAN) 1 3

Ender Smyth (TAE) 6 3
Yiisu Uvestresti (VEK) 7 6

Dominic Ripaldi (NEG) 6 6
George Bates (BRI) 2 0

Armani Mata (KLS) 4 6 6
Bruno Thomson (FFR) 6 1 3

Mehmet Demirel (ANL) 6 6
Wilhelm Schmoe (KGS) 4 4

Rick Hampton (BNM) 6 6 6
Goran Bogdanovich (BPE) 2 7 1

Eutaur Jordaniscus (DCS) 6 6
Spooky Graham (KWP) 2 1

Mattias Burges (MTJ) 6 6
Mr. Handy (KGS) 4 1

Stephen Perez (KRY) 6 1
Tarquinio Russo (FFR) 7 6

Viktor Alaneev (PLK) 6 6
Lenta Rasmi (ERM) 1 2

Bernie Seymour-Owens (TSA) 6 6
Rog Tralito (NTN) 4 3

Colonel Selav Tukerawan (VKL) 6 6
Tom Brehmer (CDG) 2 3

Samuel Gates (ETM) 6 6
Jack Vicente (CDG) 2 4

Malcolm Press (ETM) 6 7
Violet Prieto (EFL) 3 5

Thierry Garzala (NEG) 6 6
Mubashir Abbasi (EFL) 3 1

Brian Smith (AME) 3 7 4
Greg Burch (CDG) 6 5 6

Huta Corrai (VLT) 6 6
Gustaf Abrahamsson (VAL) 4 4

Kennex Wilisii (VLT) 6 6
Hemat Darwisa (ERM) 4 4

Aljaz Corluka (MTJ) 6 6
Martin Shearman (VKL) 3 2

Javi Valerio (PBA) 5 6 6
Abbas Dione (BNJ) 7 2 1

Benedict Seymour-Owens (TSA) 4 5
Tim Newkirk (CDG) 6 7

Alejandro Martinez (PBA) 6 4 6
Jimi Rusman (ERM) 4 6 3

Finbar Prinz (DAR) 4 4
Martin Borovicka (FFR) 6 6

Harun Akkad (GRG) 2 6 6
Aurel Grosso (DCS) 6 4 4

Greg Meares (ETM) 6 6
Jaxon Kim (AXV) 0 1

Jon Swanston (KWP) 6 7
Jason Gordon (BRI) 2 5

Xavi Valdés (SRG) 6 6
Antoño Iglesias (KLS) 3 4

Kerem Yusufeli (ANL) 6 6
Martin Khalizniakov (BPE) 2 3

Cloelius Franklyn (DAR) 3 2
Wissam Dallas (KWP) 6 6

David Sheppard (TSA) 6 6
Kees Coevorden (COS) 3 3

Julian Slazic (MTJ) 6 6
Sjinkal Muubab (VLT) 3 3

Fidel Lash (TTM) 1 4
Steno Mala (VLT) 6 6

Derek Dubrovnik (BRI) 4 7 2
Yakuba Kairaba (BNJ) 6 5 6

Jiang Zemin (LRL) 7 4 6
Lukas Bahr (STL) 6 6 2

Gabriel Gallardo (SRG) 6 7
Yoann Médard (UAR) 3 5

Andrew Simmons (ETM) 6 5 6
Cheng Heng (LRL) 3 7 2

Archelaos Maksim (MNM) 6 5 2
Aljaž Isaac (EFL) 3 7 6

Ingemar Deniaud (DCS) 7 6
Nicolas Wang (LRL) 5 3

Sami Dominikanov (MTJ) 3 6 6
Batera Siwara (ERM) 6 2 2

Ivo Dhjukharevic (BPE) 4 6 2
Dylan Joly (LRL) 6 4 6

Henry Monsa (MON) 2 6
Lucas Mårtensson (VAL) 6 7

Félix Auger-Aliassime (ENQ) 3 7 6
Nino Ekström (VAL) 6 6 4

Borja Ramos (SRG) 6 4 7
George Akkol (ANL) 3 6 5

Damien Arranguiz (COS) 4 6 6
Andre Lash (TTM) 6 4 4

Anton Sukrev (PLK) 3 6 6
Boro Bah (BNJ) 6 3 3

Andrew Baumgartner (KRY) 5 5
Joe Udderwee (SCO) 7 7

Bradyn Burn (EFL) 7 3 3
Nax Mauler (SCO) 6 6 6

Osee Ó Donnchadha (DAR) 6 2 6
Kliff Wexton (SCO) 2 6 4

Alberto Rodríguez (SRG) 4 7 6
Paul Wifsh (SCO) 6 6 1

Marco Vrient (NEG) 6 7
Andred Holgersson (COS) 3 6

Pontus Källström (UAR) 3 5
Dusan Ventaromovich (BPE) 6 7

Santo Roberts (KRV) 6 5 6
Carlos Lopez (UAR) 3 7 1

Borusa Mallapragada (COS) 6 6
Good King Wenceslas (SCG) 3 4

Christian Lawrence (EJM) 4 6
Tristan Blackwell (LEN) 6 7

James Farrington (KRV) 6 3 6
Kawsu Kouyaté (BNJ) 1 6 2

Floyd Williams (UAR) 7 6 9
Krampus (SCG) 5 7 7

Alphonso Stinton (TSA) 5 6 10
Philip Brady (LEN) 7 2 12

Jake Llewellyn (LEN) 2 7 6
Nigel Huntingdon (ANL) 6 5 4

Ethan Stokes (EJM) 5 7 6
Walter Edwards (LEN) 7 5 4


Round of 64

1) Kamal Dallas (KWP) v. 134) Yiisu Uvestresti (VEK)
2) Luciano Ziccardino IV (VKL) v. 117) Tarquinio Russo (FFR)
3) Immanuel Randell (DAR) v. 109) Greg Burch (CDG)
4) Min Driel (KGS) v. 103) Tim Newkirk (CDG)
5) Leo Garry (BRI) v. 101) Martin Borovicka (FFR)
6) Tyler Budweiser (TAE) v. 95) Wissam Dallas (KWP)
8) Dominic Ripaldi (NEG) v. 92) Steno Mala (VLT)
9) Armani Mata (KLS) v. 91) Yakuba Kairaba (BNJ)
10) Mehmet Demirel (ANL) v. 87) Aljaž Isaac (EFL)
11) Rick Hampton (BNM) v. 84) Dylan Joly (LRL)
12) Eutaur Jordaniscus (DCS) v. 83) Lucas Mårtensson (VAL)
13) Mattias Burges (MTJ) v. 78) Joe Udderwee (SCO)
15) Viktor Alaneev (PLK) v. 77) Nax Mauler (SCO)
16) Bernie Seymour-Owens (TSA) v. 73) Dusan Ventaromovich (BPE)
17) Colonel Selav Tukerawan (VKL) v. 67) Philip Brady (LEN)
18) Samuel Gates (ETM) v. 64) Ethan Stokes (EJM)
19) Malcolm Press (ETM) v. 63) Jake Llewellyn (LEN)
20) Thierry Garzala (NEG) v. 61) Floyd Williams (UAR)
22) Huta Corrai (VLT) v. 60) James Farrington (KRV)
23) Kennex Wilisii (VLT) v. 59) Christian Lawrence (EJM)
24) Aljaz Corluka (MTJ) v. 58) Borusa Mallapragada (COS)
25) Javi Valerio (PBA) v. 57) Santo Roberts (KRV)
27) Alejandro Martinez (PBA) v. 55) Marco Vrient (NEG)
29) Harun Akkad (GRG) v. 54) Alberto Rodríguez (SRG)
30) Greg Meares (ETM) v. 53) Osee Ó Donnchadha (DAR)
31) Jon Swanston (KWP) v. 50) Anton Sukrev (PLK)
32) Xavi Valdés (SRG) v. 49) Damien Arranguiz (COS)
33) Kerem Yusufeli (ANL) v. 48) Borja Ramos (SRG)
35) David Sheppard (TSA) v. 47) Félix Auger-Aliassime (ENQ)
36) Julian Slazic (MTJ) v. 43) Ingemar Deniaud (DCS)*
39) Jiang Zemin (LRL) v. 44) Sami Dominikanov (MTJ)*
40) Gabriel Gallardo (SRG) v. 41) Andrew Simmons (ETM)

*Swapped to avoid matchup involving same NOC.

TENNIS - Women's Singles - Round of 128
Reigning Champion: Alma Semmes (NEG)

Amanda Acemonster (KGS)              6   4   1
Fatima Zoido (PBA) 3 6 6

Renee Richardson (KWP) 6 6
Martina Anger (VKL) 1 2

Elizabeth Quehall (BRI) 6 2 4
Villemo Lundqvist (VAL) 2 6 6

Candice Ou (BNM) 6 6
Seli Rongavar (VKL) 3 2

Marla Gerard (NEG) 6 7
Gerda Strauss (STL) 1 6

Isebail Cunningham (TAE) 6 6 3
Laura Desheriyev (FFR) 7 0 6

Sophie Villa (PBA) 6 6
Niamh Coleman (TSA) 2 3

Jessica Moreaux (KRY) 6 1 3
Vera Di Santos (KWP) 2 6 6

Dominika Lisicki (MTJ) 6 6
Tonya Milk (TAE) 2 4

Mariza Kaľat (KLS) 6 6
Eugénie Bouchard (ENQ) 2 0

Noëmie Gagnon-Paquette (KSK) 6 6
Beanita Logansby (XAN) 1 4

Juana Reio (VKL) 2 3
Marina Romanova (STL) 6 6

Maria Julenic (MTJ) 2 6 5
Roseline Charlesetta (STB) 6 2 7

Gaia Roosa (TSA) 7 3 6
Isolde Lundgren (FFR) 6 6 3

Mia Cassington (ETM) 6 6
Esmeralda Lash (TTM) 1 3

Brenda Capanelli (KSK) 7 7
Sheena Lash (TTM) 6 5

Meghan Baker (CDG) 6 6
Vanessa Lash (TTM) 3 4

Kiko Moreto (VLT) 6 7
Alvina Lash (TTM) 1 6

Irena Kostova (STL) 6 4 6
Catalina Vallejos (COS) 1 6 4

Ximena Manzanedo (SRG) 6 6 10
Ankyela Suvari (VEK) 7 3 8

Tiffany Love (KWP) 6 6
Apala Itari (VLT) 7 7

Karina Gerard (NEG) 2 6 6
Bernice Wright (ANL) 6 3 1

Sydney Meeuwsen (DCS) 6 7
Avril Romero (PBA) 1 6

Daniela Palacio (SRG) 4 3
Leone Na (BRI) 6 6

Alma Semmes (NEG) 6 7
Sarah Dinsdale (KRY) 2 5

Sara Kozan (ANL) 3 4
Finla Juka (VLT) 6 6

Glaucy Görög (DCS) 6 3 6
Armi Romppanen (FFR) 4 6 2

Hjørdis Welhaven (BRN) 4 6 6
Sukaina Yunan (EFL) 6 4 1

Milene Harman (DCS) 6 6 1
Turoala Muubab (VLT) 7 4 6

Laura Meyer (EJM) 6 6
Jessie Sjöberg (VAL) 3 2

Alveen Colby (COS) 6 6
Zhan Zexi (LRL) 3 4

Feng Lei (LRL) 7 6
Putri Pasirpura Sekar Laut (ERM) 5 4

Kayla Downey (CDG) 7 6
Maria Pariǧi (KLS) 5 2

Kellie Brown (CDG) 6 6
Tang Jiao (LRL) 2 2

Paloma Ureña (SRG) 7 6
Mary Crawford-Dixon (TSA) 6 4

Livinia Moore (ETM) 4 6 6
Zahra Tusita (ERM) 6 3 2

Morna King (DAR) 3 3
Meaghan Sharples (EFL) 6 6

Darcy Quimby (CDG) 5 6 6
Georgette Cannon (EFL) 7 2 0

Anita Tastad (BRN) 6 6
Synclair Stemmons (COS) 4 3

Ami Manneh (BNJ) 6 6
Zeta Juanis (ERM) 4 4

Suvi Simms (DCS) 6 5 6
Putri Pasirpura Mekar Laut (ERM) 2 7 4

Felice Mareaux (NEG) 6 3 6
Haylee Hedlund (EFL) 2 6 2

Sofia Noboa (SRG) 6 7
Lian Morgan (VKL) 1 6

Maya Cassington (ETM) 6 2 7
Oda Blanco (FFR) 4 6 5

Herodias Hardwick (DAR) 6 6
Kati Faye (BNJ) 4 3

Pelissa Giannapolous (ETM) 4 6 2
Tatiyana Vonkra (PLK) 6 0 6

Randi Deniau (DAR) 6 6
Abi Forrest (BRI) 2 2

Elizabeth Williams (BNM) 4 3
Ríoghnach Ava (MNM) 6 6

Lhami Sherpa (SHW) 6 6 6
Katie Lucic (UAR) 7 3 3

Lauren Huntingdon (ANL) 6 6
Lara Basiĉ (MTJ) 1 4

Maude Bergeron (UAR) 6 6
Nabby Tabby (SCO) 3 3

Lacey Turner (BRI) 2 5
Mary Williams (SCO) 6 7

Melanie O'Malley (UAR) 4 6 6
Pree SePrince (SCO) 6 4 4

Luca Gaspar (UAR) 7 6
Queen King (SCO) 6 2

Georgia Bassett (KRY) 2 6
Esther Shaw (TSA) 6 7

Alimatou Mboge (BNJ) 6 6 4
Gabrielle Montenegue (ANL) 4 7 6

Daisy Simon (AME) 6 6
Lusinda Meriñol (KLS) 2 2

Fi Richardson (KWP) 6 4 11
Sabina Soca (MTJ) 3 6 9

Ruwee Dibaba (COS) 2 6 1
Maria Andreu (SRN) 6 3 6

Esther Ada (KGS) 6 6
Whitney Zold (BNM) 3 4

Jane Marie (LRL) 1 6 3
Alys Bowen (LEN) 6 2 6

Reagan Schwartz (DAR) 4 3
Sabine Terrier (LEN) 6 6

Nyonkoling Kaba (BNJ) 5 3
Susanna Harrington (LEN) 7 6

Claudine Gouin (LEN) 6 7
Jessica Andreu (SRN) 4 5


Round of 64

2) Renee Richardson (KWP) v. 136) Fatima Zoido (PBA)
4) Candice Ou (BNM) v. 133) Villemo Lundqvist (VAL)
5) Marla Gerard (NEG) v. 126) Laura Desheriyev (FFR)
7) Sophie Villa (PBA) v. 122) Vera Di Santos (KWP)
9) Dominika Lisicki (MTJ) v. 117) Marina Romanova (STL)
10) Mariza Kaľat (KLS) v. 116) Roseline Charlesetta (STB)
11) Noëmie Gagnon-Paquette (KSK) v. 108) Apala Itari (VLT)
14) Gaia Roosa (TSA) v. 105) Leone Na (BRI)
15) Mia Cassington (ETM) v. 103) Finla Juka (VLT)
16) Brenda Capanelli (KSK) v. 100) Turoala Muubab (VLT)
17) Meghan Baker (CDG) v. 92) Meaghan Sharples (EFL)
18) Kiko Moreto (VLT) v. 83) Tatiyana Vonkra (PLK)
19) Irena Kostova (STL) v. 81) Ríoghnach Ava (MNM)
20) Ximena Manzanedo (SRG) v. 77) Mary Williams (SCO)
22) Karina Gerard (NEG) v. 74) Esther Shaw (TSA)
23) Sydney Meeuwsen (DCS) v. 73) Gabrielle Montenegue (ANL)
25) Alma Semmes (NEG) v. 70) Maria Andreu (SRN)
27) Glaucy Görög (DCS) v. 68) Alys Bowen (LEN)
28) Hjørdis Welhaven (BRN) v. 67) Sabine Terrier (LEN)
30) Laura Meyer (EJM) v. 65) Susanna Harrington (LEN)
31) Alveen Colby (COS) v. 64) Claudine Gouin (LEN)
32) Feng Lei (LRL) v. 60) Esther Ada (KGS)
33) Kayla Downey (CDG) v. 58) Fi Richardson (KWP)
34) Kellie Brown (CDG) v. 57) Daisy Simon (AME)
35) Paloma Ureña (SRG) v. 54) Luca Gaspar (UAR)
36) Livinia Moore (ETM) v. 53) Melanie O'Malley (UAR)
38) Darcy Quimby (CDG) v. 51) Maude Bergeron (UAR)
39) Anita Tastad (BRN) v. 50) Lauren Huntingdon (ANL)
40) Ami Manneh (BNJ) v. 49) Lhami Sherpa (SHW)
41) Suvi Simms (DCS) v. 47) Randi Deniau (DAR)
42) Felice Mareaux (NEG) v. 45) Herodias Hardwick (DAR)
43) Sofia Noboa (SRG) v. 44) Maya Cassington (ETM)
Games of the XIII Olympiad Host
1st: DBC 28, X Winter Olympics, Independents Cup 4, CoH 66
2nd: World Cup 68, DBC 27, U15WC 8, UWCFA Gold Cup I, BoI 15, 2nd Imperial Chap Olympiad, NSCF 11
3rd: World Cups 71 & 81, DBC 29, UWCFC Gold Cup III, GCoS 1
Qualified: World Cups 68, 69, 71, 72, 73, 79
Host: World Cups 68 & 81, CoH 58, X Winter Olympics, World Bowls XXII & XXXI, WBC 42, RUWC 25, Beach Cup XI, World Korfball Classic III, Runner Cup 7
Current Senior Consul: Kyle Bolton (Liberty)
Current Junior Consul: Scarlett Nicholls (Liberty)
Demonym: Republican
Trigram: FFR
Official Nation Name: Federation of Free Republics
A Newcomer's Guide to NS Sports | List of Scorinators and other related programs

User avatar
Free Republics
Minister
 
Posts: 2638
Founded: May 03, 2013
Capitalizt

Postby Free Republics » Sun Jan 13, 2019 3:24 pm

Day 3 Results (Part 3)


TRADITIONAL PENTATHLON - Men's - Javelin Throw

Results
1 Tim Hoover (FFR) X 86.00 X 81.42 90.67 X 90.67
2 Roman Callisto (KWP) 89.69 86.36 82.91 84.25 81.15 85.38 89.69
3 Phil Houston (AME) X X 82.74 X 87.78 82.79 87.78
4 Belenos Moray (MNM) 86.97 X X X X X 86.97
5 Bob Prechtl (CDG) X 82.48 X X 78.70 84.87 84.87
6 Arawn Tóth (DCS) 82.44 83.77 X 84.46 X 80.22 84.46
7 Navin Joshi (HMO) X 83.97 X X 80.55 81.41 83.97
8 Enzo Cunha (FFR) 77.61 83.81 80.14 X X 83.58 83.81
9 Julius Bhutan (KWP) 82.43 81.58 75.96 82.43
10 Donovan Alston (CDG) 79.09 X 82.18 82.18
11 Daniel Pawlitzki (DAR) 79.71 81.15 77.42 81.15
12 Thore MacIver (DAR) 80.01 75.70 74.75 80.01
13 Krishan Panikkar (HMO) 79.41 78.09 77.16 79.41


Standings through Javelin

Standings
200m Javelin Total
1 Tim Hoover (FFR) 11 13 24
2 Belenos Moray (MNM) 13 10 23
3 Roman Callisto (KWP) 8 12 20
4 Enzo Cunha (FFR) 12 6 18
Phil Houston (AME) 7 11 18
6 Arawn Tóth (DCS) 9 8 17
7 Bob Prechtl (CDG) 6 9 15
Julius Bhutan (KWP) 10 5 15
9 Navin Joshi (HMO) 2 7 9
10 Donovan Alston (CDG) 3 4 7
11 Krishan Panikkar (HMO) 5 1 6
Thore MacIver (DAR) 4 2 6
13 Daniel Pawlitzki (DAR) 1 3 4


WEIGHTLIFTING - Men's 56 kg (MEDAL)
Reigning Champion: Ali Dallas (KWP)

Results
1 Ali Dallas (KWP) 292 (GOLD)
2 Jason McSheffrey (CDG) 290 (SILVER)
3 Wentworth Carl (TAE) 289 (BRONZE)
4 Joseph Ismailiji (FFR) 287
5 Marin Urkov (MTJ) 286
6 Dylan Lazar (MNM) 283
7 Zivko Stanic (FFR) 281
8 George Wolfanger (CDG) 280
9 Adam Parradez (KRY) 279
10 Jaylon Hafeez (EFL) 275
11 Nestor Bento (COS) 273
Stan Hulk (KGS) 273
13 Dean Mustard (KYP) 270
Fridur Saigberssen (YSR) 270
15 Bryan Hendricks (KYP) 269
16 Aldo Vega (KRY) 267
Alex Upov (MTJ) 267
18 Stephen Drang (VKL) 266
Vito Bugler (EFL) 266
20 Mustafa Rehmanji (COS) 264
21 Yeromo Streyastruvi (VEK) 263
22 Ardager Abaiev (ALM) 260
Cecil Blythe (BRI) 260
Ives Poleastru (VEK) 260
Kévin Dufour (LEN) 260
Nathan Lewes (KSK) 260
27 Vishnu Ashtekar (HMO) 259
28 Clarence Austin (AME) 258
Male Zombiebot (KGS) 258
30 Erzhan Ardagerev (ALM) 257
Neil Baker (ETM) 257
32 Baldr Abascal (DAR) 256
Elliot O'Brien (LEN) 256
Serge Stolzenberg (BRI) 256
35 Aranko Konla (VLT) 254
36 Chris Graves (TSA) 253
Nathan Hunter (EJM) 253
38 Chettur Dhibar (HMO) 251
39 Chester Wilson (ETM) 249
40 Yummy Lumbar (SCO) 244
41 Húbert Margeirsson (GLS) 242
— Ahmet Yaz (ANL) DNF
Brice Horton (TSA) DNF
Forrest Gosheni (TAE) DNF
Jack Lewis (SCO) DNF
Mario Fernández (SRG) DNF
Musa Turaklo (VLT) DNF
Ravi Hassan (KWP) DNF
Stephen Front (VKL) DNF
Tiedemann Santos (DAR) DNF


WEIGHTLIFTING - Women's 53 kg (MEDAL)
Reigning Champion: Sang Hwa Park (QUE)

Results
1 Romi Jakovina (FFR) 220 (GOLD)
2 Lissy Coward (KGS) 214 (SILVER)
3 Josie Glenn (LEN) 212 (BRONZE)
4 Jean Young (AME) 211
5 Freya Goodman (LEN) 210
6 Li Ni (FFR) 209
7 Balbina Leósdottir (GLS) 208
Sarah Keating (CDG) 208
9 Nicola Hopper (DAR) 207
10 Female Zombiebot (KGS) 206
11 Rekha Muzumdar (HMO) 205
12 Tracey Denzel (TSA) 204
13 Reta Turaklo (VLT) 203
14 Loretta Holtes (ETM) 201
15 Fiona Mills (KYP) 199
Jessika Andropova (MTJ) 199
Trish Hamburgesa (SCO) 199
18 Kimberly Portland (KWP) 198
Weisha Hui (COS) 198
20 Danielle McConnell (CDG) 197
21 Cara Jones-Landaverde (KYP) 196
Knas Noas Tnaaj (VLT) 196
Paula Orrington (KRY) 196
24 Hailey Burgess (ANL) 194
Leann Rozinov (BRI) 194
26 Carisa Tyrell (EFL) 193
Jaya Nan (HMO) 193
Tamara Beltran (KRY) 193
29 Adoración Montreal (SRG) 191
Maribel Lewington (BRI) 191
Teira Toonan (KSK) 191
32 Audna Mikaelsdottir (YSR) 190
Ellen Russell (TSA) 190
34 Jean Markus (TAE) 189
Poga Varain (VKL) 189
36 Alexis Gestler (BNM) 186
Emeli Oukič (MTJ) 186
38 La-een Joy (SCO) 185
39 Nance Pope (COS) 184
Sobhia Sherriff-Phelan (EFL) 184
41 Constance Howard (ETM) 183
42 Perla Burrell (DAR) 182
— Amy Reismeyer (KSK) DNF
Beala Haha (VKL) DNF
Isala Severkeru (VEK) DNF
Jada Ice (KWP) DNF
Lara Iniobong (MNM) DNF
Rebekka Folden (BRN) DNF
Sigrid Birky (BRN) DNF


WRESTLING - Greco-Roman - Women's 48 kg - Qualification & Elimination
Reigning Champion: Maria Schtenko (VKL)

Preliminary Round

Molly Andrewson (TSA) 3–0 Hildur Angus (DAR)
Oliamo Quasbo (VLT) 3–1 Julia Gravias (MTJ)
Lisa Cassano (KRY) 3–1 Brown Ascott (KWP)
Amy Sanchez-Santos (SRN) 1–3 Henriette Marteau (ANL)


Round of 16

Maria Schtenko (VKL) 3–1 Henriette Marteau (ANL)
Gwen Stacy (TAE) 3–1 Lisa Cassano (KRY)
Rebecca Blomqvist (FFR) 1–3 Oliamo Quasbo (VLT)
Sadie Nicosia (COS) 3–0 Molly Andrewson (TSA)
Jessica Minnis (CDG) 3–1 Lillian Silva (AME)
Sara Fitzgerald (ETM) 3–1 Trevorina Nathaniel (SCO)
Lilja Sveinmarsdottir (YSR) 3–0 Anya Bhaumik (HMO)
Bridget Jayne (MNM) 3–0 Ulan Batur (KGS)


Quarterfinals

Maria Schtenko (VKL) 3–1 Bridget Jayne (MNM)
Gwen Stacy (TAE) 1–3 Lilja Sveinmarsdottir (YSR)
Oliamo Quasbo (VLT) 1–3 Sara Fitzgerald (ETM)
Sadie Nicosia (COS) 1–3 Jessica Minnis (CDG)


Semifinals

Maria Schtenko (VKL) 3–1 Jessica Minnis (CDG)
Lilja Sveinmarsdottir (YSR) 3–0 Sara Fitzgerald (ETM)


Repechage

Henriette Marteau (ANL) v. Bridget Jayne (MNM)
Winner faces Jessica Minnis (CDG) for Bronze Medal

Anya Bhaumik (HMO) v. Gwen Stacy (TAE)
Winner faces Sara Fitzgerald (ETM) for Bronze Medal

Gold Medal Match

Maria Schtenko (VKL) v. Lilja Sveinmarsdottir (YSR)

WRESTLING - Greco-Roman - Women's 58 kg - Qualification & Elimination
Reigning Champion: Simona Pelletier (ETM)

Preliminary Round

Flavia Howard (DAR) 3–1 Tori Matthew (KWP)
Sukie Low (TSA) 1–3 Scarlett Deo (VKL)


Round of 16

Lenka Fitzsimmons (COS) 3–1 Scarlett Deo (VKL)
Simona Pelletier (ETM) 1–3 Flavia Howard (DAR)
Carly Hales (KRY) 1–3 Andi Fisher (TAE)
Rachel Courtney (CDG) 3–1 Jukaol Nokansa (VLT)
Selam Kristensen (FFR) 3–1 Josefina Karlisdottir (GLS)
Donatienne Aytaç (MNM) 1–3 Helga Bredesen (BRN)
Dana Ilijad (MTJ) 1–3 Shreya Viswan (HMO)
Yaxleyna Bradley (SCO) 1–3 Tjen Smeja (KGS)


Quarterfinals

Lenka Fitzsimmons (COS) 1–3 Tjen Smeja (KGS)
Flavia Howard (DAR) 3–1 Shreya Viswan (HMO)
Andi Fisher (TAE) 3–1 Helga Bredesen (BRN)
Rachel Courtney (CDG) 1–3 Selam Kristensen (FFR)


Semifinals

Tjen Smeja (KGS) 1–3 Selam Kristensen (FFR)
Flavia Howard (DAR) 3–1 Andi Fisher (TAE)


Repechage

Josefina Karlisdottir (GLS) v. Rachel Courtney (CDG)
Winner faces Tjen Smeja (KGS) for Bronze Medal

Tori Matthew (KWP) v. Simona Pelletier (ETM)
Shreya Viswan (HMO) v. Tori Matthew (KWP)/Simona Pelletier (ETM) winner
Winner faces Andi Fisher (TAE) for Bronze Medal

Gold Medal Match

Selam Kristensen (FFR) v. Flavia Howard (DAR)

Equestrian, Sailing, Boxing and MMA will be posted later.
Last edited by Free Republics on Sun Jan 13, 2019 3:36 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Games of the XIII Olympiad Host
1st: DBC 28, X Winter Olympics, Independents Cup 4, CoH 66
2nd: World Cup 68, DBC 27, U15WC 8, UWCFA Gold Cup I, BoI 15, 2nd Imperial Chap Olympiad, NSCF 11
3rd: World Cups 71 & 81, DBC 29, UWCFC Gold Cup III, GCoS 1
Qualified: World Cups 68, 69, 71, 72, 73, 79
Host: World Cups 68 & 81, CoH 58, X Winter Olympics, World Bowls XXII & XXXI, WBC 42, RUWC 25, Beach Cup XI, World Korfball Classic III, Runner Cup 7
Current Senior Consul: Kyle Bolton (Liberty)
Current Junior Consul: Scarlett Nicholls (Liberty)
Demonym: Republican
Trigram: FFR
Official Nation Name: Federation of Free Republics
A Newcomer's Guide to NS Sports | List of Scorinators and other related programs

User avatar
Free Republics
Minister
 
Posts: 2638
Founded: May 03, 2013
Capitalizt

Postby Free Republics » Sun Jan 13, 2019 5:33 pm

Day 3 Results (Part 4)


BOXING - Women's Light Flyweight - Preliminary Round
Reigning Champion: Yva Nokalestro (VEK)

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Luna Pinto (SRG) 8 9 9 9 35
Kreszentia Peterson (DAR) 10 10 10 10 40

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Luna Pinto (SRG) 8 9 9 9 35
Kreszentia Peterson (DAR) 10 10 10 10 40

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Luna Pinto (SRG) 8 9 10 9 36
Kreszentia Peterson (DAR) 10 10 9 10 39

Kreszentia Peterson (DAR) defeated Luna Pinto (SRG) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Dakini Chetti (HMO) 10 9 7 9 35
Bernice Payne (AME) 9 10 10 10 39

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Dakini Chetti (HMO) 10 9 7 9 35
Bernice Payne (AME) 8 10 10 10 38

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Dakini Chetti (HMO) 10 9 7 9 35
Bernice Payne (AME) 8 10 10 10 38

Bernice Payne (AME) defeated Dakini Chetti (HMO) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Adrienne Strauss (KRY) 10 9 9 10 38
Kayla Renae (TAE) 9 10 10 9 38

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Adrienne Strauss (KRY) 10 9 9 10 38
Kayla Renae (TAE) 9 10 10 9 38

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Adrienne Strauss (KRY) 10 10 9 10 39
Kayla Renae (TAE) 9 9 10 9 37

Adrienne Strauss (KRY) fought Kayla Renae (TAE) to a draw.
Judge 1 declared Adrienne Strauss (KRY) as the winner.
Judge 2 declared Kayla Renae (TAE) as the winner.
Judge 3 declared Adrienne Strauss (KRY) as the winner.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Kaja Vigtursdottir (YSR) 9 9 9 10 37
Number Pi (KGS) 10 10 10 9 39

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Kaja Vigtursdottir (YSR) 9 9 10 10 38
Number Pi (KGS) 10 10 9 9 38

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Kaja Vigtursdottir (YSR) 9 9 9 10 37
Number Pi (KGS) 10 10 10 9 39

Number Pi (KGS) defeated Kaja Vigtursdottir (YSR) by majority decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Alina Ara (ERM) 9 10 10 10 39
Zoë Beasley (ETN) 10 9 9 9 37

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Alina Ara (ERM) 9 10 10 10 39
Zoë Beasley (ETN) 10 9 9 9 37

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Alina Ara (ERM) 9 10 10 10 39
Zoë Beasley (ETN) 10 9 9 9 37

Alina Ara (ERM) defeated Zoë Beasley (ETN) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Queenie Brocious (BRI) 10 9 10 10 39
Ilija Gasari (MTJ) 7 10 9 9 35

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Queenie Brocious (BRI) 10 9 10 10 39
Ilija Gasari (MTJ) 7 10 9 9 35

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Queenie Brocious (BRI) 10 9 10 10 39
Ilija Gasari (MTJ) 7 10 9 9 35

Queenie Brocious (BRI) defeated Ilija Gasari (MTJ) by unanimous decision.

Khazan Melikov (FFR) knocked out Dora Cruz (COS) in the 1st round.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Jill Lane (SCO) 10 9 10 10 39
Anti Touré (BNJ) 8 10 9 9 36

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Jill Lane (SCO) 10 9 10 10 39
Anti Touré (BNJ) 9 10 9 9 37

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Jill Lane (SCO) 10 9 10 10 39
Anti Touré (BNJ) 8 10 9 9 36

Jill Lane (SCO) defeated Anti Touré (BNJ) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Maid A-Milking Number One (SCG) 10 10 9 10 39
Maria Fryers (TSA) 9 9 10 9 37

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Maid A-Milking Number One (SCG) 10 10 9 10 39
Maria Fryers (TSA) 9 9 10 9 37

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Maid A-Milking Number One (SCG) 10 10 8 10 38
Maria Fryers (TSA) 9 9 10 9 37

Maid A-Milking Number One (SCG) defeated Maria Fryers (TSA) by unanimous decision.


Round of 16

1) Mary Tossenger (VKL) v. 16) Maid A-Milking Number One (SCG)
2) Yva Nokalestro (VEK) v. 15) Jill Lane (SCO)
3) Hope Anderson (KWP) v. 19) Khazan Melikov (FFR)
4) Carys Morrell (KSK) v. 13) Queenie Brocious (BRI)
5) Madeleine Tate (ETM) v. 12) Alina Ara (ERM)
6) Dizzi Mbidzo (VLT) v. 22) Number Pi (KGS)
7) Savannah Mahoney (CDG) v. 10) Adrienne Strauss (KRY)
25) Kreszentia Peterson (DAR) v. 24) Bernice Payne (AME)

BOXING - Women's Lightweight - Preliminary Round
Reigning Champion: Xa Lokeseri (VEK)

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Juliet Hutchinson (TAE) 9 9 9 8 35
Martha Minimax (KGS) 10 10 10 10 40

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Juliet Hutchinson (TAE) 9 9 9 8 35
Martha Minimax (KGS) 10 10 10 10 40

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Juliet Hutchinson (TAE) 10 10 9 8 37
Martha Minimax (KGS) 9 9 10 10 38

Martha Minimax (KGS) defeated Juliet Hutchinson (TAE) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Taylor Foster (CDG) 10 10 10 9 39
Stéfanie Verschelder (KSK) 9 9 7 10 35

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Taylor Foster (CDG) 10 10 10 9 39
Stéfanie Verschelder (KSK) 9 9 7 10 35

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Taylor Foster (CDG) 10 10 10 9 39
Stéfanie Verschelder (KSK) 9 9 7 10 35

Taylor Foster (CDG) defeated Stéfanie Verschelder (KSK) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Ellia Ross (TSA) 10 9 10 9 38
Jordyn Coy (ETN) 8 10 9 10 37

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Ellia Ross (TSA) 10 9 10 9 38
Jordyn Coy (ETN) 8 10 9 10 37

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Ellia Ross (TSA) 10 9 10 9 38
Jordyn Coy (ETN) 9 10 9 10 38

Ellia Ross (TSA) defeated Jordyn Coy (ETN) by majority decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Isabella Venegas (SRG) 9 10 10 10 39
Polina Jelenicic (MTJ) 10 9 9 9 37

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Isabella Venegas (SRG) 10 10 10 10 40
Polina Jelenicic (MTJ) 9 9 9 9 36

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Isabella Venegas (SRG) 9 10 10 10 39
Polina Jelenicic (MTJ) 10 9 9 9 37

Isabella Venegas (SRG) defeated Polina Jelenicic (MTJ) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Daisy Bates (LEN) 10 9 9 9 37
Laura Strawberry (KYP) 9 10 10 10 39

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Daisy Bates (LEN) 10 9 9 9 37
Laura Strawberry (KYP) 9 10 10 10 39

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Daisy Bates (LEN) 10 9 9 9 37
Laura Strawberry (KYP) 9 10 10 10 39

Laura Strawberry (KYP) defeated Daisy Bates (LEN) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Rebekka Orlopp (COS) 9 10 9 9 37
Wend Ivona (VKL) 10 9 10 10 39

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Rebekka Orlopp (COS) 9 10 9 10 38
Wend Ivona (VKL) 10 9 10 9 38

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Rebekka Orlopp (COS) 9 10 9 9 37
Wend Ivona (VKL) 10 9 10 10 39

Wend Ivona (VKL) defeated Rebekka Orlopp (COS) by majority decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Radha Pande (HMO) 10 8 9 8 35
Lara Jewell (DAR) 9 10 10 10 39

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Radha Pande (HMO) 10 8 9 8 35
Lara Jewell (DAR) 9 10 10 10 39

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Radha Pande (HMO) 10 9 9 9 37
Lara Jewell (DAR) 9 10 10 10 39

Lara Jewell (DAR) defeated Radha Pande (HMO) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Ellen Saunders (AME) 9 9 9 10 37
Victoria Mahler (KRY) 10 10 10 9 39

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Ellen Saunders (AME) 9 9 9 10 37
Victoria Mahler (KRY) 10 10 10 9 39

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Ellen Saunders (AME) 9 9 9 10 37
Victoria Mahler (KRY) 10 10 10 9 39

Victoria Mahler (KRY) defeated Ellen Saunders (AME) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Lanna Tyrelle (SCO) 9 10 9 9 37
Yuapi Ragza (VLT) 10 9 10 10 39

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Lanna Tyrelle (SCO) 9 10 9 9 37
Yuapi Ragza (VLT) 10 9 10 10 39

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Lanna Tyrelle (SCO) 9 10 9 9 37
Yuapi Ragza (VLT) 10 9 10 10 39

Yuapi Ragza (VLT) defeated Lanna Tyrelle (SCO) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Audrey Dahlenburg (FFR) 10 10 10 9 39
Maja Stellmeyer (ATK) 9 9 9 10 37

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Audrey Dahlenburg (FFR) 10 10 10 9 39
Maja Stellmeyer (ATK) 9 9 9 10 37

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Audrey Dahlenburg (FFR) 10 10 10 9 39
Maja Stellmeyer (ATK) 9 9 9 10 37

Audrey Dahlenburg (FFR) defeated Maja Stellmeyer (ATK) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Debbie Tucker (ETM) 10 9 8 9 36
Anna Fernan (PBA) 9 10 10 10 39

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Debbie Tucker (ETM) 10 9 8 9 36
Anna Fernan (PBA) 9 10 10 10 39

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Debbie Tucker (ETM) 10 8 8 9 35
Anna Fernan (PBA) 9 10 10 10 39

Anna Fernan (PBA) defeated Debbie Tucker (ETM) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Chrissy Metoyer (BRI) 10 10 10 10 40
Elizabeth Miller (EJM) 9 9 9 9 36

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Chrissy Metoyer (BRI) 10 10 10 10 40
Elizabeth Miller (EJM) 9 9 9 9 36

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Chrissy Metoyer (BRI) 10 10 10 10 40
Elizabeth Miller (EJM) 9 9 9 9 36

Chrissy Metoyer (BRI) defeated Elizabeth Miller (EJM) by unanimous decision.

Sharmaine Hyeon (MNM) knocked out Mawar Merah (ERM) in the 3rd round.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Maid A-Milking Number Four (SCG) 10 8 9 9 36
Zara Maso (KWP) 9 10 10 10 39

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Maid A-Milking Number Four (SCG) 10 8 9 9 36
Zara Maso (KWP) 9 10 10 10 39

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Maid A-Milking Number Four (SCG) 10 8 9 9 36
Zara Maso (KWP) 9 10 10 10 39

Zara Maso (KWP) defeated Maid A-Milking Number Four (SCG) by unanimous decision.


Round of 16

1) Xa Lokeseri (VEK) v. 17) Zara Maso (KWP)
2) Linda Henshmen (VNG) v. 18) Sharmaine Hyeon (MNM)
30) Martha Minimax (KGS) v. 14) Chrissy Metoyer (BRI)
4) Taylor Foster (CDG) v. 20) Anna Fernan (PBA)
5) Ellia Ross (TSA) v. 12) Audrey Dahlenburg (FFR)
6) Isabella Venegas (SRG) v. 22) Yuapi Ragza (VLT)
26) Laura Strawberry (KYP) v. 23) Victoria Mahler (KRY)
25) Wend Ivona (VKL) v. 24) Lara Jewell (DAR)

BOXING - Women's Light Heavyweight - Preliminary Round
Reigning Champion: Lady Soldier U9WE8RSDF (GGS)

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Aurora Harrison (ETN) 10 10 10 10 40
Jaime Williamson (AME) 9 9 9 9 36

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Aurora Harrison (ETN) 10 10 10 10 40
Jaime Williamson (AME) 9 9 9 9 36

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Aurora Harrison (ETN) 10 10 10 10 40
Jaime Williamson (AME) 9 8 9 9 35

Aurora Harrison (ETN) defeated Jaime Williamson (AME) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Jasmin Baravic (MTJ) 9 9 9 10 37
Rebecca Tomica (KWP) 10 10 10 9 39

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Jasmin Baravic (MTJ) 9 9 9 10 37
Rebecca Tomica (KWP) 10 10 10 9 39

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Jasmin Baravic (MTJ) 9 9 9 10 37
Rebecca Tomica (KWP) 10 10 10 9 39

Rebecca Tomica (KWP) defeated Jasmin Baravic (MTJ) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Renata Santángel (SRG) 10 9 9 10 38
Faol Oskar (KGS) 9 10 10 9 38

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Renata Santángel (SRG) 10 9 9 10 38
Faol Oskar (KGS) 9 10 10 9 38

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Renata Santángel (SRG) 10 9 9 10 38
Faol Oskar (KGS) 9 10 10 9 38

Renata Santángel (SRG) fought Faol Oskar (KGS) to a draw.
Judge 1 declared Renata Santángel (SRG) as the winner.
Judge 2 declared Renata Santángel (SRG) as the winner.
Judge 3 declared Renata Santángel (SRG) as the winner.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Saffron Arnold (TSA) 10 9 10 9 38
Cocoabo #84 (CCB) 9 10 9 10 38

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Saffron Arnold (TSA) 10 9 10 9 38
Cocoabo #84 (CCB) 9 10 9 10 38

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Saffron Arnold (TSA) 10 9 10 9 38
Cocoabo #84 (CCB) 9 10 9 10 38

Saffron Arnold (TSA) fought Cocoabo #84 (CCB) to a draw.
Judge 1 declared Cocoabo #84 (CCB) as the winner.
Judge 2 declared Saffron Arnold (TSA) as the winner.
Judge 3 declared Cocoabo #84 (CCB) as the winner.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Emily Lamberson (CDG) 10 10 9 9 38
Alice Mallory (KRY) 9 9 10 10 38

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Emily Lamberson (CDG) 10 10 9 9 38
Alice Mallory (KRY) 9 9 10 10 38

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Emily Lamberson (CDG) 10 10 9 9 38
Alice Mallory (KRY) 9 9 10 10 38

Emily Lamberson (CDG) fought Alice Mallory (KRY) to a draw.
Judge 1 declared Emily Lamberson (CDG) as the winner.
Judge 2 declared Alice Mallory (KRY) as the winner.
Judge 3 declared Alice Mallory (KRY) as the winner.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Vijaya Adwani (HMO) 9 9 9 10 37
Heiðlaug Arnsteinnsdottir (YSR) 10 10 10 9 39

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Vijaya Adwani (HMO) 9 9 9 10 37
Heiðlaug Arnsteinnsdottir (YSR) 10 10 10 9 39

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Vijaya Adwani (HMO) 9 9 9 10 37
Heiðlaug Arnsteinnsdottir (YSR) 10 10 10 9 39

Heiðlaug Arnsteinnsdottir (YSR) defeated Vijaya Adwani (HMO) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Indah Mulia (ERM) 9 10 10 10 39
Sofia Isabella Rodriguez (PBA) 10 9 9 9 37

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Indah Mulia (ERM) 9 10 10 10 39
Sofia Isabella Rodriguez (PBA) 10 9 9 9 37

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Indah Mulia (ERM) 9 10 10 10 39
Sofia Isabella Rodriguez (PBA) 10 9 9 9 37

Indah Mulia (ERM) defeated Sofia Isabella Rodriguez (PBA) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Irmhild Rosales (DAR) 9 9 9 10 37
Koiao Plopabo (VLT) 10 10 10 9 39

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Irmhild Rosales (DAR) 9 9 9 10 37
Koiao Plopabo (VLT) 10 10 10 9 39

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Irmhild Rosales (DAR) 9 9 9 10 37
Koiao Plopabo (VLT) 10 10 10 9 39

Koiao Plopabo (VLT) defeated Irmhild Rosales (DAR) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Maid A-Milking Number Eight (SCG) 10 9 10 10 39
Annie Hansen (BRN) 9 10 9 9 37

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Maid A-Milking Number Eight (SCG) 10 9 10 10 39
Annie Hansen (BRN) 9 10 9 9 37

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Maid A-Milking Number Eight (SCG) 10 9 10 10 39
Annie Hansen (BRN) 9 10 9 9 37

Maid A-Milking Number Eight (SCG) defeated Annie Hansen (BRN) by unanimous decision.

Judge 1

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Alandra Mason (SCO) 10 10 9 10 39
Claribel Poffenberger (BRI) 9 9 10 9 37

Judge 2

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Alandra Mason (SCO) 10 10 9 10 39
Claribel Poffenberger (BRI) 9 9 10 9 37

Judge 3

Fighter Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Total
Aland