NATION

PASSWORD

Games of the XIII Olympiad Signup Thread

A battle ground for the sportsmen and women of nations worldwide. [In character]
User avatar
Free Republics
Minister
 
Posts: 2402
Founded: May 03, 2013
Capitalist Paradise

Games of the XIII Olympiad Signup Thread

Postby Free Republics » Wed Nov 07, 2018 11:21 pm

Games of the XIII Olympiad
Republica, Republica District, Free Republics
Image
Logo created by Anglatia


Building upon the massive success of last year's 81st World Cup in the Free Republics (and Banija), the Olympic Council has selected the city of Republica, our Federation's capital, to host the Games of the XIII Olympiad. While this will be the first Summer Olympics held in the Free Republics, it is not the first Olympics to be held in the FFR. At the X Winter Olympics, the city of Baseton produced an exciting Olympic Games that went off almost without a hitch. We hope to live up to the legacy that we set in Baseton while also recognizing the ugly side of that era of our history.

We invite all nations around the multiverse to send their best athletes to determine the greatest athletes in the multiverse. To that end, we have produced the largest roster of medal events and demonstration events in the history of the Olympics. This Olympics, our theme will be a celebration of all sport, past, present and future as we challenge the multiverse to fly like eagles and expand our horizons.

On behalf of the Republica Olympic Organizing Committee, I declare signups for these Games of the Thirteenth Olympiad now open.


- Senator Emeritus Robert Nicholls, ROOC Chairman


Please read the signup instructions carefully, even if you have entered a previous Olympics.

To aid with the signup process, I have created a new web-based Signup Creator. This Signup Creator has a desktop version, a mobile version and the full HTML and Javascript source code is available if you wish to download an offline copy or add your own improvements. Any bugs in the Signup Creator should be reported in this thread, preferably with as much information as possible so that I can reproduce and fix the bug. The Signup Creator does not save your signups (or any other data) and it does not send your signup to me so you will need to copy your signup and paste them into this thread when you are done.

NOTE: It has come to my attention that the Signup Creator does not work with Internet Explorer. If you're using Internet Explorer, I strongly recommend downloading Google Chrome or Mozilla Firefox or another web browser that isn't Internet Explorer.

There is also a Signup Spreadsheet, based upon Electrum's spreadsheet for the XIII Winter Olympics.

How to sign-up:
Copy and paste the list of events which is at the bottom of this post. Under each event name, add the names of the athletes that you wish to participate in that event. If you are not entering athletes in a specific event, remove the event from your final list. If you are entering athletes in a specific event, leave that event's name unaltered, including the entry limits in the parentheses.

The maximum number of competitors is specified in parentheses after each event, you can send less athletes than the number in parentheses, but not more.

When making your sign-up list, there are events that ask just for “teams” without specifying the number of athletes. On those, do not write the names of the athletes in the sign-up list, just put the skill modifier of the team.

There will be a roster thread in order to add the names of players of team sports and add any other IC information that you find useful, as the flag-bearer, anthem and other stuff that aren’t part of the sign-up process. Style modifiers for team sports may be added at the end of your signup after your last entry.

For all other events, including those which involve teams with a specified number of athletes, you have to add names.

In the case of teams that specify a number of athletes, the names of the athletes should be listed in the form "Athlete One/Athlete Two/Athlete Three" with no additional spaces between the names of your athletes and the /.

You may also specify a three-letter code (trigram) to be used for your delegation. This is mandatory, if you wish to assign your athletes a skill modifier other than 50. In the event of trigram conflicts, nations that have previously used the trigram in the Olympics shall be granted precedence. Additionally, trigrams belonging to nations that are historically significant or which currently hold Olympic records may be reserved at the host's discretion.

Do not "tag" this thread or add a "provisional sign-up". "Tag" posts, in particular, will be reported to Moderation as spam. If you need to make any alterations to your signup, DO SO IN A NEW POST stating your changes (do not re-post your entire signup list). The one exception to this is if your signup is rejected outright due to serious problems with the signup, in which case it would be acceptable to re-post your entire signup list, with the necessary corrections made.

Entries and limits

The limit of entries for these Games is 800 entries and 2 delegations per user. There is no limit for entries from a single delegation, although the technical maximum will still aplly. Skill modifiers for demonstration events do not count toward your medal skill average but they do count toward your overall skill average. An entry consists of a team or individual participating in one event. An athlete who participates in 3 events will be counted as three entries, in the same way a full team participating in a single event is counted as one entry.

You may enter a puppet delegation, which is a second nation controlled by the same individual. All puppet delegations MUST be declared as such and confirmed by the main nation. Failure to do so may result in all delegations being rejected. If the host suspects violations of the puppet rules, a Puppet check may be requested to identify undeclared puppets. You may enter 2 delegations of any size, so long as the combined number of entries across both delegations does not exceed 800 and so long as you identify yourself as the same user.

Unified Teams may consist of any number of associations, but will be treated as a single combined delegation for purposes of the entry limits. Unified Teams may utilize either a single three-letter code for the entire delegation or separate codes for the entire delegation and its component entities and must be declared as such. It should be noted that the Signup Creator does not support Unified Team signups at this time but you can still sign up a Unified Team manually.

Skill modifiers
You can give each entry a skill modifier by adding a number after each entry (as detailed in the signup format below).

This whole number should be between 0 and 100, where 0 probably means the athlete or team had minimal training, while a 100 would mean they are near the top of their field in the world. Entries lacking a skill modifier will be assigned a modifier of 50.

Skill modifiers refer to a single entry, and not to a person or a sport. This means that a full Basketball team or a relay team would have a single skill modifier, while an athlete competing in multiple events can have different modifiers for each event which he/she is competing in.

In addition, there is an incentive to avoid "min-maxing," the act of concentrating most or all skill points in certain entries, in the form of a "Min-Max Avoidance Bonus" (MMAB) that is based on the standard deviation of skill values; in simple terms, the more evenly spread these values are, the greater the MMAB will be. This year's MMAB differs slightly from past implementations of MMAB in that the standard deviation required for a full MMAB is more generous for smaller delegations and less generous for larger delegations. It also differs in that delegations of 20 or fewer entries automatically receive the maximum MMAB and delegations with average skill modifiers below 50 will be granted a slightly more generous MMAB. The maximum MMAB is equivalent to 20% of the bonus that will be added to the final skill value used for scorination, with 20% of the bonus based upon cumulative RP bonus, 30% of the bonus based upon the total RP bonus obtained over the last 3 days and the remaining 30% based upon daily RP bonus. The bonus will have a significant impact, but the exact percentages will not be revealed publicly. Additional details regarding the bonus system are available in the bid. Note that Margaret, the goddess of luck and random numbers, will ensure that nothing is ever guaranteed - surprise results will happen, and neither skill nor RP guarantees anything.

Skill modifiers must consist of integers; any modifier with a decimal will be rounded down.

The average of all your skill modifiers must be 50 or less. Likewise, the average of all your skill modifiers for medal events must be 50 or less. In cases where the average overall skill modifier or medal event skill modifier of a delegation is higher than 50, you will be asked to adjust it down until it reaches 50, or simply rejected if the average is well over.

Signup format
Please enter your athletes as follows.
Please ensure you follow the instructions EXACTLY. This is for my ease of sorting. If you fail to do so, you risk having your entry passed over or being asked to re-do your entry.
Do NOT list your athletes' surnames in BLOCK LETTERS or enter your athlete's name as "Surname, GivenName". This just doubles my workload changing them all back during input and will result in your signup being ignored.
If you are not entering athletes in a specific event, remove the event from your final list.
List each entry on a new line.

EVENT
Entry;TLA;skill

So, for example, I might have
FENCING
Women's Team Foil (1 team of 3)
Trine Schou/Orva Lamarre/Irmina Monaldo;FFR;34

HOCKEY
Men's (1 team)
Free Republics;FFR;31

RUGBY SEVENS
Women's (1 team)
Free Republics;FFR;23

SHOOTING
Men's 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Sgt. Stanislav Jurcik;FFR;100
Col. Lucjan Pawlowski;FFR;100

WRESTLING
PERFORMANCE
Men's Singles (4 teams of 2)
The Great Alfonso/Brother Caligula;FFR;64

Style Modifiers
Men's Football: +2.5
Women's Football: +5
Men's Gridiron: +0.4
Women's Gridiron: -2.4
Men's Hockey: -3.14


Note how I used "Free Republics" for a "1 team" entry, but individual athletes' names for individual events, and list all competing athletes in "team of" events, separated by a "/" immediately following each athlete's surname. The above entries were made up on the spot as I wrote this signup thread and may or may not be part of the delegation that I actually enter. Also note that the character separating the entry name from the trigram/tla/country code from the skill modifier is a semi-colon (;), not a colon(:).

Note also how I listed style modifiers at the end

To avoid confusion, I will not be providing examples of incorrect signups.

EVENT LIST:

The list of medal events consists of all of the events currently scheduled to take place at the RL Tokyo Olympics. A number of sports have been added as medal events including Baseball-Softball, Karate, Skateboarding, Sport Climbing and Surfing. A number of mixed team events have been added to the medal event list as have a number of other events, notably including 3x3 basketball. Notably, Synchronized Swimming has been renamed to Artistic Swimming. The event list also includes the full set of additions to achieve gender equality. This list consists of the full base list maintained by the Olympic Council, plus the full extended list (additional medal events that may be added, at the host's discretion). The entry limits may have changed for some events from previous Olympics.

In addition a number of demonstration sports have been added, including auto racing, caid (Gaelic football), Camogie-Hurling, Cheerleading, Chess, Dodgeball, Esports, Footy (Australian football), Gridiron (American football), Horse Racing, Korfball, Lacrosse, Mixed Martial Arts, Netball, Rugby League Nines, Sevenball, Squash, Traditional Pentathlon, Ultimate and Performance Wrestling (professional-style wrestling with matches being rated by judges). Underwater hockey will return as a demonstration event for the second consecutive Summer Olympics while women's baseball and men's softball will be contested as demonstration events.

Auto Racing - Open-Wheel auto racing is similar to Formula One or Indy Car in RL.

Baseball - Former NS Olympic medal event last contested as a medal event at the Games of the III Olympiad but contested several times as a demonstration event in the years since its removal from the base list due to the RL IOC's decision to drop it as a medal event after 2008. Due to the RL IOC's decision to reinstate it as a medal event for the 2020 Olympics, it has been reinstated as a medal event at this edition of the NS Olympics.

Caid - Gaelic Football.

Camogie-Hurling - Two virtually identical Gaelic sports. Hurling is played by men while camogie is played by women.

Esports - Competitive video games. The events refer to genres rather than specific games to avoid RL references. For those unaware, an example of a Battle Royale would be Fortnite or PUBG. An example of a fighting game would be Street Fighter, Tekken or Soul Caliber. An example of a First Person Shooter would be Call of Duty, Overwatch or Battlefield. An example of a MOBA would be League of Legends or Heroes of the Storm. An example of an RTS would be Starcraft or Age of Empires. An example of a Trading Card Game would be Hearthstone. An example of Vehicular Soccer would be Rocket League.

Football - Association Football, the sport known to many as Soccer. Medal event.

Footy - Australian Football.

Gridiron - American Football. Gridiron is a common name for the sport on NS Sports.

Hockey - Field Hockey, not Ice Hockey. Medal event.

Modern Pentathlon - A medal event that comprises five very different events: fencing, 200 m freestyle swimming, show jumping, and a final combined event of pistol shooting, and a 3200 m cross-country run.

Performance Wrestling - Wrestling matches where the result is pre-determined and the wrestlers are putting on a performance. ICly, matches will take place with strict time limits and judges will evaluate the quality of the matches similar to how they'd evaluate a gymnastics or figure skating performance.

Rugby - Rugby League Nines is a variant of Rugby League whereas Rugby Sevens is a variant of Rugby Union. Both involve fewer players and are designed to be faster paced versions of their respective sport.

Sevenball - A fictional sport invented by Drawkland. A description of the rules is available here. So far, four International Cups of 7Ball have been contested.

Softball - Former NS Olympic medal event last contested as a medal event at the Games of the III Olympiad but contested several times as a demonstration event in the years since its removal from the base list due to the RL IOC's decision to drop it as a medal event after 2008.

Traditional Pentathlon - The Pentathlon contested at the RL Ancient Olympic Games. Consists of 200m dash, javelin, discus, triple jump and wrestling. Only 16, 32 or 64 Pentathletes will qualify for the wrestling tournament to determine the overall champion of the tournament, based on performance in the first 4 events.

Underwater Hockey - Exactly what you'd expect: Hockey played underwater. You can read the details on Wikipedia.


AQUATICS
DIVING
Men's 3 m Springboard (2)
Men's 10 m Platform (2)
Men's Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Men's Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Women's 3 m Springboard (2)
Women's 10 m Platform (2)
Women's Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Women's Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
SWIMMING
Men's 50 m Freestyle (2)
Men's 100 m Freestyle (2)
Men's 200 m Freestyle (2)
Men's 400 m Freestyle (2)
Men's 800 m Freestyle (2)
Men's 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Men's 100 m Backstroke (2)
Men's 200 m Backstroke (2)
Men's 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Men's 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Men's 100 m Butterfly (2)
Men's 200 m Butterfly (2)
Men's 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Men's 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Men's 4x100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Men's 4x200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Men's 4x100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Men's 10 km Marathon (2)
Women's 50 m Freestyle (2)
Women's 100 m Freestyle (2)
Women's 200 m Freestyle (2)
Women's 400 m Freestyle (2)
Women's 800 m Freestyle (2)
Women's 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Women's 100 m Backstroke (2)
Women's 200 m Backstroke (2)
Women's 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Women's 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Women's 100 m Butterfly (2)
Women's 200 m Butterfly (2)
Women's 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Women's 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Women's 4x100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Women's 4x200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Women's 4x100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Women's 10 km Marathon (2)
Mixed 4x100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men's Duet (1 team of 2)
Men's Team (1 team)
Women's Duet (1 team of 2)
Women's Team (1 team)
WATER POLO
Men's (1 team)
Women's (1 team)

ARCHERY
Men's Individual (3)
Men's Team (N/A1)
Women's Individual (3)
Women's Team (N/A1)
1. If an NOC enters three archers in an individual archery event, those archers also compete as a team in the corresponding team event.

ATHLETICS
Men's 100 m (3)
Men's 200 m (3)
Men's 400 m (3)
Men's 800 m (3)
Men's 1500 m (3)
Men's 5000 m (3)
Men's 10000 m (3)
Men's 110 m Hurdles (3)
Men's 400 m Hurdles (3)
Men's 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Men's 4x100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Men's 4x400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Men's Marathon (3)
Men's 20 km Walk (3)
Men's 50 km Walk (3)
Men's High Jump (3)
Men's Pole Vault (3)
Men's Long Jump (3)
Men's Triple Jump (3)
Men's Shot Put (3)
Men's Discus Throw (3)
Men's Hammer Throw (3)
Men's Javelin Throw (3)
Men's Decathlon (3)
Women's 100 m (3)
Women's 200 m (3)
Women's 400 m (3)
Women's 800 m (3)
Women's 1500 m (3)
Women's 5000 m (3)
Women's 10000 m (3)
Women's 100 m Hurdles (3)
Women's 400 m Hurdles (3)
Women's 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Women's 4x100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Women's 4x400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Women's Marathon (3)
Women's 20 km Walk (3)
Women's 50 km Walk (3)
Women's High Jump (3)
Women's Pole Vault (3)
Women's Long Jump (3)
Women's Triple Jump (3)
Women's Shot Put (3)
Women's Discus Throw (3)
Women's Hammer Throw (3)
Women's Javelin Throw (3)
Women's Heptathlon (3)
Mixed 4x400 m Relay (1 team of 4)

BADMINTON
Men's Singles (2)
Men's Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Women's Singles (2)
Women's Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)

BASKETBALL
Men's (1 team)
Women's (1 team)
Men's 3x3 (1 team)
Women's 3x3 (1 team)

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men's Baseball (1 team)
Women's Softball (1 team)

BOXING
Men's Light Flyweight (1)
Men's Flyweight (1)
Men's Bantamweight (1)
Men's Lightweight (1)
Men's Light Welterweight (1)
Men's Welterweight (1)
Men's Middleweight (1)
Men's Light Heavyweight (1)
Men's Heavyweight (1)
Men's Super Heavyweight (1)
Women's Light Flyweight (1)
Women's Flyweight (1)
Women's Bantamweight (1)
Women's Lightweight (1)
Women's Light Welterweight (1)
Women's Welterweight (1)
Women's Middleweight (1)
Women's Light Heavyweight (1)
Women's Heavyweight (1)
Women's Super Heavyweight (1)

CANOE
SLALOM
Men's C-1 (1)
Men's K-1 (1)
Women's C-1 (1)
Women's K-1 (1)
SPRINT
Men's C-1 200 m (1)
Men's C-1 1000 m (1)
Men's C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Men's K-1 200 m (1)
Men's K-1 1000 m (1)
Men's K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Men's K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Women's C-1 200 m (1)
Women's C-1 500 m (1)
Women's C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Women's K-1 200 m (1)
Women's K-1 500 m (1)
Women's K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Women's K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)

CYCLING
BMX
Men's (3)
Women's (3)
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men's (3)
Women's (3)
ROAD
Men's Road Race (5)
Men's Time Trial (2)
Women's Road Race (5)
Women's Time Trial (2)
TRACK
Men's Keirin (2)
Men's Omnium (2)
Men's Sprint (2)
Men's Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Men's Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Men's Madison (1 team of 2)
Women's Keirin (2)
Women's Omnium (2)
Women's Sprint (2)
Women's Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Women's Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Women's Madison (1 team of 2)

EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE
Individual (4)
Team (N/A2)
EVENTING
Individual (4)
Team (N/A2)
JUMPING
Individual (4)
Team (N/A2)
2. If an NOC enters the maximum number of riders in an individual equestrian event, those riders also compete as a team in the corresponding team event. At a host's discretion, if an NOC enters three riders in individual dressage, those riders may also compete as a team in the team dressage event.

FENCING
Men's Individual Épée (3)
Men's Individual Foil (3)
Men's Individual Sabre (3)
Men's Team Épée (1 team of 3)
Men's Team Foil (1 team of 3)
Men's Team Sabre (1 team of 3)
Women's Individual Épée (3)
Women's Individual Foil (3)
Women's Individual Sabre (3)
Women's Team Épée (1 team of 3)
Women's Team Foil (1 team of 3)
Women's Team Sabre (1 team of 3)

FOOTBALL
Men's (1 team)
Women's (1 team)

GOLF
Men's Individual (3)
Women's Individual (3)

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC3
Men's Individual (5)
Men's Individual All-Around (N/A)
Men's Team All-Around (N/A)
Men's Floor Exercise (N/A)
Men's Horizontal Bar (N/A)
Men's Parallel Bars (N/A)
Men's Pommel Horse (N/A)
Men's Rings (N/A)
Men's Vault (N/A)
Women's Individual (5)
Women's Individual All-Around (N/A)
Women's Team All-Around (N/A)
Women's Balance Beam (N/A)
Women's Floor Exercise (N/A)
Women's Uneven Bars (N/A)
Women's Vault (N/A)
RHYTHMIC
Men's Individual (2)
Men's Group (1 team)
Women's Individual (2)
Women's Group (1 team)
TRAMPOLINE
Men's (2)
Women's (2)
3. Each NOC is allowed to enter up to five men's and five women's gymnasts, who compete in a qualifying round to determine advancement to the various medal events. If an NOC enters five gymnasts in the men's or women's qualifying, they become eligible to qualify for the corresponding team all-around event.

HANDBALL
Men's (1 team)
Women's (1 team)

HOCKEY
Men's (1 team)
Women's (1 team)

JUDO
Men's 60 kg (1)
Men's 66 kg (1)
Men's 73 kg (1)
Men's 81 kg (1)
Men's 90 kg (1)
Men's 100 kg (1)
Men's Over 100 kg (1)
Women's 48 kg (1)
Women's 52 kg (1)
Women's 57 kg (1)
Women's 63 kg (1)
Women's 70 kg (1)
Women's 78 kg (1)
Women's Over 78 kg (1)
Mixed Team (N/A)4

4. The judo mixed team event consists of teams of three male judoka (73kg, 90kg, over 90kg) and three female judoka (57kg, 70kg, over 70kg) who were entered in the individual competition.

KARATE
KATA
Men's Individual (1)
Women's Individual (1)
KUMITE
Men's 67 kg (1)
Men's 75 kg (1)
Men's Over 75 kg (1)
Women's 55 kg (1)
Women's 61 kg (1)
Women's Over 61 kg (1)

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men's (2)
Women's (2)

ROWING
Men's Single Sculls (1)
Men's Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Men's Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Men's Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Men's Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Men's Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Men's Coxed Eights (1 team)
Women's Single Sculls (1)
Women's Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Women's Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Women's Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Women's Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Women's Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Women's Coxed Eights (1 team)

RUGBY SEVENS
Men's (1 team)
Women's (1 team)

SAILING5
Men's One-Person Dinghy (1)
Men's Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Men's Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Men's Windsurfer (1)
Men's Skiff (1 team of 2)
Women's One-Person Dinghy (1)
Women's Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Women's Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Women's Windsurfer (1)
Women's Skiff (1 team of 2)
Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
5. These event names avoid reference to specific equipment. IRL, the one-person dinghy is the Laser class for men and Laser Radial class for women, the skiff is the 49er class for men and the 49erFX class for women, the two-person dinghy is the 470 class, the heavyweight dinghy is the Finn class, the windsurfer is the RS:X class, and the mixed multihull class is the Nacra 17 Foiling class.

SHOOTING
Men's 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Men's 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Men's 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Men's 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Men's Trap (2)
Men's Skeet (2)
Women's 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Women's 25 m Pistol (2)
Women's 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Women's 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Women's Trap (2)
Women's Skeet (2)
Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)
Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)
Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)

SKATEBOARDING
Men's Park (2)
Men's Street (2)
Women's Park (2)
Women's Street (2)

SPORT CLIMBING
Men's Combined (2)
Women's Combined (2)

SURFING
Men's Shortboard (2)
Women's Shortboard (2)

TABLE TENNIS
Men's Singles (3)
Men's Team (1 team of 3)
Women's Singles (3)
Women's Team (1 team of 3)
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)

TAEKWONDO
Men's 58 kg (1)
Men's 68 kg (1)
Men's 80 kg (1)
Men's Over 80 kg (1)
Women's 49 kg (1)
Women's 57 kg (1)
Women's 67 kg (1)
Women's Over 67 kg (1)

TENNIS
Men's Singles (4)
Men's Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Women's Singles (4)
Women's Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)

TRIATHLON
Men's (3)
Women's (3)
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men's (2 teams of 2)
Women's (2 teams of 2)
INDOOR
Men's (1 team)
Women's (1 team)

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men's 56 kg (2)
Men's 62 kg (2)
Men's 69 kg (2)
Men's 77 kg (2)
Men's 85 kg (2)
Men's 94 kg (2)
Men's 105 kg (2)
Men's Over 105 kg (2)
Women's 48 kg (2)
Women's 53 kg (2)
Women's 58 kg (2)
Women's 63 kg (2)
Women's 69 kg (2)
Women's 75 kg (2)
Women's Over 75 kg (2)

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men's 57 kg (1)
Men's 65 kg (1)
Men's 74 kg (1)
Men's 86 kg (1)
Men's 97 kg (1)
Men's 125 kg (1)
Women's 48 kg (1)
Women's 53 kg (1)
Women's 58 kg (1)
Women's 63 kg (1)
Women's 69 kg (1)
Women's 75 kg (1)
GRECO-ROMAN
Men's 59 kg (1)
Men's 66 kg (1)
Men's 75 kg (1)
Men's 85 kg (1)
Men's 98 kg (1)
Men's 130 kg (1)
Women's 48 kg (1)
Women's 53 kg (1)
Women's 58 kg (1)
Women's 63 kg (1)
Women's 69 kg (1)
Women's 75 kg (1)



AUTO RACING
Men's Open-Wheel (4)
Women's Open-Wheel (4)

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Women's Baseball (1 team)
Men's Softball (1 team)

CAID
Men's (1 team)
Women's (1 team)

CAMOGIE-HURLING
Men's Hurling (1 team)
Women's Camogie (1 team)

CHEERLEADING
Men's (1 team)
Women's (1 team)

CHESS
Men's (3)
Women's (3)

DODGEBALL
Men's (1 team)
Women's (1 team)

ESPORTS
Men's Battle Royale (1 team)
Men's Fighting (3)
Men's First Person Shooter (1 team)
Men's MOBA (1 team)
Men's RTS (3)
Men's Trading Card Game (3)
Men's Vehicular Soccer (1 team)
Women's Battle Royale (1 team)
Women's Fighting (3)
Women's First Person Shooter (1 team)
Women's MOBA (1 team)
Women's RTS (3)
Women's Trading Card Game (3)
Women's Vehicular Soccer (1 team)

FOOTY
Men's (1 team)
Women's (1 team)

GRIDIRON
Men's (1 team)
Women's (1 team)

HORSE RACING
2 Year Old Stallions (3)
2 Year Old Fillies (3)
3 Year Old Stallions (3)
3 Year Old Fillies (3)
4+ Year Old Stallions (3)
4+ Year Old Fillies (3)

KORFBALL
Mixed (1 team)

LACROSSE
Men's (1 team)
Women's (1 team)

MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
Men's Atomweight (1)
Men's Strawweight (1)
Men's Flyweight (1)
Men's Bantamweight (1)
Men's Featherweight (1)
Men's Lightweight (1)
Men's Welterweight (1)
Men's Middleweight (1)
Men's Light Heavyweight (1)
Men's Heavyweight (1)
Men's Super Heavyweight (1)
Women's Atomweight (1)
Women's Strawweight (1)
Women's Flyweight (1)
Women's Bantamweight (1)
Women's Featherweight (1)
Women's Lightweight (1)
Women's Welterweight (1)
Women's Middleweight (1)
Women's Light Heavyweight (1)
Women's Heavyweight (1)
Women's Super Heavyweight (1)

NETBALL
Men's (1 team)
Women's (1 team)

RUGBY LEAGUE NINES
Men's (1 team)
Women's (1 team)

SEVENBALL
Men's (1 team)
Women's (1 team)

SQUASH
Men's Singles (3)
Women's Singles (3)

TRADITIONAL PENTATHLON
Men's (2)
Women's (2)

ULTIMATE
Men's (1 team)
Women's (1 team)

UNDERWATER HOCKEY
Men's (1 team)
Women's (1 team)

WRESTLING
PERFORMANCE
Men's Singles (4 teams of 2)
Men's Tag Team (2 teams of 4)
Women's Singles (4 teams of 2)
Women's Tag Team (2 teams of 4)


Style Mods
Men's Baseball:
Women's Softball:
Men's Football:
Women's Football:
Men's Hockey:
Women's Hockey:
Men's Softball:
Women's Baseball:
Men's Caid
Women's Caid
Men's Gridiron
Women's Gridiron

MMA Style Mods
Men’s Atomweight:
Men’s Strawweight:
Men’s Flyweight:
Men’s Bantamweight:
Men’s Featherweight:
Men’s Lightweight:
Men’s Welterweight:
Men’s Middleweight:
Men’s Light Heavyweight:
Men’s Heavyweight:
Men’s Super Heavyweight:
Women’s Atomweight:
Women’s Strawweight:
Women’s Flyweight:
Women’s Bantamweight:
Women’s Featherweight:
Women’s Lightweight:
Women’s Welterweight:
Women’s Middleweight:
Women’s Light Heavyweight:
Women’s Heavyweight:
Women’s Super Heavyweight:

Style mods are always numbers between -5 and +5. Any numbers outside of that range will be increased to -5 or reduced to 5 as appropriate. For all sports except MMA, a positive style mod means an offense-oriented team while a negative style mod means a defensive-oriented team. In MMA, positive style mods mean a fighter who goes for knockouts while a fighter with a negative style mod goes for submissions.


Additional demonstration events may be proposed and will be included if there is sufficient interest.

PLEASE REMEMBER NOT TO MODIFY OR REMOVE THE ENTRY LIMITS

Deadline and Schedule
Signups are open in this thread until 0000 UTC on Friday, December 14th, 2018. This is equivalent to 7 PM North American Eastern on Thursday, December 13th, 2018. All delegations must be posted prior to this deadline — late signups will not be accepted and out of date. THIS DEADLINE WILL NOT BE PUSHED BACK as the Games of the XIII Olympiad will commence on Sunday, December 16th, 2018. The RP and Roster threads will be posted one week prior to the start of the Games to allow sufficient time to RP and post rosters.

Please ask in this thread if anything is unclear.
Last edited by Free Republics on Sat Nov 10, 2018 9:56 pm, edited 8 times in total.
World Cup 81 Co-Host
1st: DBC 28, X Winter Olympics, Independents Cup 4, CoH 66
2nd: World Cup 68, DBC 27, U15WC 8, UWCFA Gold Cup I, BoI 15, 2nd Imperial Chap Olympiad, NSCF 11
3rd: World Cup 71, DBC 29, UWCFC Gold Cup III, GCoS 1
Qualified: World Cups 68, 69, 71, 72, 73, 79
Host: World Cup 68, CoH 58, X Winter Olympics, World Bowls XXII & XXXI, WBC 42, RUWC 25, Beach Cup XI, World Korfball Classic III, Runner Cup 7
Current Senior Consul: Kyle Bolton (Liberty)
Current Junior Consul: Scarlett Nicholls (Liberty)
Demonym: Republican
Trigram: FFR
Official Nation Name: Federation of Free Republics
A Newcomer's Guide to NS Sports | List of Scorinators and other related programs

User avatar
Alamka
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 164
Founded: Oct 13, 2018
Psychotic Dictatorship

Postby Alamka » Wed Nov 07, 2018 11:23 pm

binf sign me up
See factbooks for history. I don't use NSStats. I am Red Mycranianist (Socialist - Authoritarian - Chauvinist) I have an entire universe of the countries I made, and others are involved. I was one of the founders of the Deviantart countryball community.
Power Index: viewtopic.php?f=23&t=452237 (I'M A L~A~X)
Rights Index: viewtopic.php?f=25&t=453604&p=34896167#p34896167 (I'M A СR1)

LEADER: Admiral-X Mycran I
9AXES: https://9axes.github.io/results.html?a= ... &h=80&i=80
BREAKING NEWS: FULL STATE LOCKDOWN, NATIONS RELYING ON OUR NATION WILL BE REDIRECTED TO A SECONDARY SOURCE OF POWER. OPERATION:LOCKDOWN PROCEDURES STARTED. WMD'S PREPARED.

User avatar
The Plough Islands
Attaché
 
Posts: 74
Founded: Dec 02, 2017
Democratic Socialists

Postby The Plough Islands » Thu Nov 08, 2018 12:33 am

COMMONWEALTH OF THE PLOUGH ISLANDS (PLI)
Delegation to the Games of the XII Olympiad


ATHLETICS
Women's 1500 m (3)
Laura Chambers;PLI;13
Women's 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Laura Chambers;PLI;22

CANOEING
SLALOM
Women's C-1 (1)
Sarah Squirrell;PLI;68

SAILING
Men's One-Person Dinghy (1)
Andrew Halasz;PLI;72
Men's Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Rupert Smith;PLI;56

SHOOTING
Women's 25 m Pistol (2)
Marion Mountfield;PLI;35
Women's 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Marion Mountfield;PLI;84
Commonwealth of the Plough IslandsPopulation: 139,550Golden age, revealed today
See also: overview, map, national cricket team

User avatar
The Authoritarian Republic of Lochario
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 112
Founded: Aug 10, 2017
Iron Fist Consumerists

Postby The Authoritarian Republic of Lochario » Thu Nov 08, 2018 11:10 am

[u][size=150][align=center]The Locharian Olympic Team (LOC)
Delegation to the Games of the XIII Olympiad

[b]Medal Event Entries:
20
Demonstration Event Entries: 0
Average Medal Skill Modifier: 49.2
Average Overall Skill Modifier: 49.2
MMAB: 0.2

AQUATICS
SWIMMING
Men's 100 m Freestyle (2)
Jori Mulanov;LOC;71
Erik Votters;LOC;40
Women's 100 m Freestyle (2)
Olivia Perran;LOC;72
Ulma Sayik;LOC;45
WATER POLO
Men's (1 team)
Locharian Olympic Team;LOC;40

ATHLETICS
Men's Marathon (3)
Esteban Ulit;LOC;50
Men's Discus Throw (3)
Guy Foug;LOC;51

BASKETBALL
Men's (1 team)
Locharian Olympic Team;LOC;60

CANOEING
Men's C-1 (1)
Farad Verrat;LOC;25
Women's C-1 (1)
Daini Dout;LOC;35

FOOTBALL
Men's (1 team)
Locharian Olympic Team;LOC;70

HANDBALL
Men's (1 team)
Locharian Olympic Team;LOC;51

JUDO
Men's 100 kg (1)
Arit Fugashi;LOC;30

ROWING
Men's Single Sculls (1)
Fayir Tukasz;LOC;80
Men's Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Ugi Van Bestena/Segal Amyame;LOC;42
Women's Single Sculls (1)
Foiryn Gayin;LOC;40
Women's Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Rega Oshakovaa/Giran Furtan;LOC;81

RUGBY SEVENS
Men's (1 team)
Locharian Olympic Team;LOC;45

SHOOTING
Men's 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Heinrich Schumer;LOC;31
Women's 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Asadin Umri;LOC;25


Style Modifiers:
Water Polo: +1
Basketball : +1.5
Football : - 3
Handball : +0.5
Rugby sevens: - 2
Last edited by The Authoritarian Republic of Lochario on Thu Nov 08, 2018 12:34 pm, edited 4 times in total.

User avatar
Benjamin Mark
Diplomat
 
Posts: 751
Founded: Apr 10, 2012
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Benjamin Mark » Thu Nov 08, 2018 11:44 am

I can't copy my generated signup to the thread. I'm on windows 10 and I'm using the Desktop version of the signup creator.

User avatar
The Sherpa Empire
Diplomat
 
Posts: 554
Founded: Jan 15, 2018
Democratic Socialists

Postby The Sherpa Empire » Thu Nov 08, 2018 1:54 pm

The The Sherpa Empire(SHW) delegation to the Games of the XIII Olympiad


Medal Event Entries: 59
Demonstration Event Entries: 4
Average Medal Skill Modifier: 48.644067796610166
Average Overall Skill Modifier: 48.317460317460316
MMAB: 0.2

AQUATICS
DIVING
Women's 3 m Springboard (2)
Padma Mehta;SHW;41
Women's 10 m Platform (2)
Padma Mehta;SHW;41
SWIMMING
Men's 50 m Freestyle (2)
Mohammed Wang;SHW;48
Men's 100 m Freestyle (2)
Mohammed Wang;SHW;48
Men's 200 m Freestyle (2)
Mohammed Wang;SHW;49
Men's 400 m Freestyle (2)
Mohammed Wang;SHW;49
Men's 800 m Freestyle (2)
Mohammed Wang;SHW;49
Men's 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Mohammed Wang;SHW;49
Women's 100 m Butterfly (2)
Jameela Abdullah;SHW;36
Women's 200 m Butterfly (2)
Jameela Abdullah;SHW;36

ATHLETICS
Men's 100 m (3)
Sunil Barla;SHW;22
Zijiao Dong;SHW;25
Men's 200 m (3)
Sunil Barla;SHW;24
Zijiao Dong;SHW;25
Men's 400 m (3)
Sunil Barla;SHW;24
Men's 800 m (3)
Sunil Barla;SHW;24
Men's Pole Vault (3)
Kaji Huang;SHW;5
Phurba Sherpa;SHW;56
Men's Shot Put (3)
Lhakpa Banerjee;SHW;21
Women's 100 m (3)
Pemputi Chand;SHW;27
Women's 200 m (3)
Pemputi Chand;SHW;27
Women's 400 m (3)
Pemputi Chand;SHW;27
Women's 800 m (3)
Pemputi Chand;SHW;28
Women's 1500 m (3)
Pemputi Chand;SHW;29
Women's Shot Put (3)
Lhakpa Chawa;SHW;71
Women's Javelin Throw (3)
Aparna Rahman;SHW;38

BADMINTON
Men's Singles (2)
Arjun Mukherjee;SHW;65
Yanghe Hu;SHW;55
Men's Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Yanghe Hu/Arjun Mukherjee;SHW;60
Women's Singles (2)
Sarki Yang;SHW;76
Saron Chandrasekhar;SHW;47
Women's Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Saron Chandrasekhar/Sarki Yang;SHW;60

BASKETBALL
Men's (1 team)
The Sherpa Empire;SHW;20
Women's (1 team)
The Sherpa Empire;SHW;13

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men's Baseball (1 team)
The Sherpa Empire;SHW;70

FOOTBALL
Men's (1 team)
The Sherpa Empire;SHW;61
Women's (1 team)
The Sherpa Empire;SHW;39

GOLF
Men's Individual (3)
Dendi Chatterjee;SHW;15

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men's Individual (5)
Weizhi Wu;SHW;66
Xuan Zhao;SHW;31
Women's Individual (5)
Kamala Liu;SHW;86
Dolma Munda;SHW;39
Daki Sherpa;SHW;59

HOCKEY
Men's (1 team)
The Sherpa Empire;SHW;57

JUDO
Men's 60 kg (1)
Tashi Sherchen;SHW;61
Men's 73 kg (1)
Dorji Devi;SHW;65
Women's 52 kg (1)
Phuti Wang;SHW;67
Women's 57 kg (1)
Dadoma Prasai;SHW;63

SPORT CLIMBING
Men's Combined (2)
Tsongba Sherpa ;SHW;95
Zhiku Ratma ;SHW;80
Women's Combined (2)
Zangmu Sherpa;SHW;96
Yangji Thapa;SHW;92

TABLE TENNIS
Men's Singles (3)
Jibang Xiu;SHW;75
Menghe Mao;SHW;47
Women's Singles (3)
Guangjia Yi;SHW;57
Yun Xia ;SHW;41

TAEKWONDO
Men's 58 kg (1)
Mingmat Umar;SHW;74
Women's 57 kg (1)
Ongmu ‭Ghorasaini;SHW;59

TENNIS
Women's Singles (4)
Lhami Sherpa;SHW;60

AUTO RACING
Men's Open-Wheel (4)
Vijay Tripathi;SHW;63
Kai Qiang;SHW;44
Karma Subedi;SHW;27

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Women's Baseball (1 team)
The Sherpa Empire;SHW;40
༄༅། །འགྲོ་བ་མི་རིགས་ག་ར་དབང་ཆ་འདྲ་མཉམ་འབད་སྒྱེཝ་ལས་ག་ར་གིས་གཅིག་གིས་གཅིག་ལུ་སྤུན་ཆའི་དམ་ཚིག་བསྟན་དགོས།
Following new legislation in The Sherpa Empire, life is short but human kindness is endless.

User avatar
The Sherpa Empire
Diplomat
 
Posts: 554
Founded: Jan 15, 2018
Democratic Socialists

Postby The Sherpa Empire » Thu Nov 08, 2018 1:56 pm

Benjamin Mark wrote:I can't copy my generated signup to the thread. I'm on windows 10 and I'm using the Desktop version of the signup creator.


I had to add the closing tags to make the formatting on the top line look right. The sign-up generator doesn't generate the BBC code correctly.

But otherwise it worked fine for me.
༄༅། །འགྲོ་བ་མི་རིགས་ག་ར་དབང་ཆ་འདྲ་མཉམ་འབད་སྒྱེཝ་ལས་ག་ར་གིས་གཅིག་གིས་གཅིག་ལུ་སྤུན་ཆའི་དམ་ཚིག་བསྟན་དགོས།
Following new legislation in The Sherpa Empire, life is short but human kindness is endless.

User avatar
Benjamin Mark
Diplomat
 
Posts: 751
Founded: Apr 10, 2012
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Benjamin Mark » Thu Nov 08, 2018 3:04 pm

[u]
The Benjamin Mark(BNM) delegation to the Games of the XIII Olympiad
[u]


Medal Event Entries: 108
Demonstration Event Entries: 17
Average Medal Skill Modifier: 49.324074074074076
Average Overall Skill Modifier: 49.896
MMAB: 0.2

AQUATICS
DIVING
Women's 3 m Springboard (2)
Khristelle Davison;BNM;40
Tijuana Santos;BNM;50
Women's 10 m Platform (2)
Jennifer Coldenburger;BNM;45
Bryanna Copeland;BNM;55
Women's Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Enya Ramos/Dionne Hernandez;BNM;50
Women's Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Jasmine Reyes/Dana Destine;BNM;45
SWIMMING
Women's 50 m Freestyle (2)
Ashley de la Santos;BNM;60
Jackie Collins;BNM;30
Women's 100 m Freestyle (2)
Ashley de la Santos;BNM;60
Jackie Collins;BNM;30
Women's 200 m Freestyle (2)
Kristen Espinosa;BNM;80
Dana Westly;BNM;50
Women's 400 m Freestyle (2)
Kristen Espinosa;BNM;80
Annabel Gurieto-Nunez;BNM;100
Women's 800 m Freestyle (2)
Kristen Espinosa;BNM;65
Women's 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Naghatalie Sanatazalu;BNM;20
Women's 100 m Backstroke (2)
Kristen Espinosa;BNM;75
Evelyn Bennett;BNM;45
Women's 200 m Backstroke (2)
Jacqueline Do;BNM;30
Tina Eppler;BNM;15
Women's 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Annabel Gurieto-Nunez;BNM;100
Hinari Tiwari;BNM;65
Women's 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Stacey Gomez;BNM;40
Janelle Costa;BNM;5
Women's 100 m Butterfly (2)
Annabel Gurieto-Nunez;BNM;90
Tinam Daralik;BNM;25
Women's 200 m Butterfly (2)
Tinam Daralik;BNM;25
Esther Costa;BNM;10
Women's 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Annabel Gurieto-Nunez;BNM;50
Melody Wong;BNM;30
Women's 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Annabel Gurieto-Nunez;BNM;60
Kristen Espinosa;BNM;40
Women's 4x100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Gabrielle Vanderburg/Stacey Osuna/Evelyn Adams/Renee Holmes Thompson;BNM;55
WATER POLO
Men's (1 team)
Benjamin Mark;BNM;60
Women's (1 team)
Benjamin Mark;BNM;60

ARCHERY
Men's Individual (3)
Nairem Mainadebushi;BNM;80
Jeff Le;BNM;50
Vikram George;BNM;30
Women's Individual (3)
Sharon Tenagazalu;BNM;75
Erin Campos;BNM;55
Taylor Rhee;BNM;25

ATHLETICS
Men's Marathon (3)
Nathagalu Pasaku;BNM;60
Allen Whipple;BNM;40
Women's Marathon (3)
Brenda Gonzalez;BNM;90
Vivian LaRosa;BNM;15

BADMINTON
Men's Singles (2)
Chris Davenport;BNM;40
Women's Singles (2)
Chelsea Tang-Hudson;BNM;95
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Chris Davenport/Chelsea Tang-Hudson;BNM;65

BASKETBALL
Men's (1 team)
Benjamin Mark;BNM;50
Women's (1 team)
Benjamin Mark;BNM;50
Men's 3x3 (1 team)
Benjamin Mark;BNM;0
Women's 3x3 (1 team)
Benjamin Mark;BNM;0

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men's Baseball (1 team)
Benjamin Mark;BNM;70
Women's Softball (1 team)
Benjamin Mark;BNM;70

BOXING
Men's Heavyweight (1)
Mohammed Hussein;BNM;55

CYCLING
ROAD
Women's Road Race (5)
Aleta Carlene Randolph;BNM;70
Christina Campos;BNM;55
Brenda Hasselbeck;BNM;45
Josanna James;BNM;30
Navi Sadler;BNM;0

FENCING
Women's Individual Sabre (3)
Charlene Tenefrancia;BNM;80
Arlene Heuston;BNM;55
Madison Leavitt;BNM;30
Women's Team Sabre (1 team of 3)
Charlene Tenefrancia/Arlene Heuston/Madison Leavitt;BNM;35

FOOTBALL
Men's (1 team)
Benjamin Mark;BNM;0
Women's (1 team)
Benjamin Mark;BNM;25

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Women's Individual (5)
Charissa Thompson;BNM;60
Neena Iyengar;BNM;75
Jenna Hazelton;BNM;90
Lisa Costa;BNM;55
Miranda Stoppleton-Washburn;BNM;60

HANDBALL
Men's (1 team)
Benjamin Mark;BNM;0
Women's (1 team)
Benjamin Mark;BNM;0

HOCKEY
Men's (1 team)
Benjamin Mark;BNM;0
Women's (1 team)
Benjamin Mark;BNM;0

JUDO
Women's 48 kg (1)
Rachel Sumter;BNM;65

KARATE
KATA
Men's Individual (1)
Aaron Simmons;BNM;55
Women's Individual (1)
Nancee Weetman;BNM;40

MODERN PENTATHLON
Women's (2)
Alexis Navarro;BNM;55
Nina Hsu-Tai Wu;BNM;40

RUGBY SEVENS
Men's (1 team)
Benjamin Mark;BNM;0
Women's (1 team)
Benjamin Mark;BNM;0

SURFING
Women's Shortboard (2)
Stephanie Rodriguez;BNM;90

TAEKWONDO
Women's 57 kg (1)
Ronalyn Hernandez;BNM;65
Women's Over 67 kg (1)
Park Hsu-Shi;BNM;100

TENNIS
Men's Singles (4)
Rick Hampton;BNM;95
Women's Singles (4)
Candice Ou;BNM;100
Elizabeth Williams;BNM;60
Whitney Zold;BNM;50
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Rick Hampton/Candice Ou;BNM;97

TRIATHLON
Women's (3)
Rachel Sumter;BNM;80
Jennifer Chertaugh;BNM;65
Hermione Williams;BNM;60

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men's (2 teams of 2)
Michael Simon/Derrick Johnson;BNM;80
Alberto Norrico/Richard Greene;BNM;30
Women's (2 teams of 2)
Arlene Tucker-Williams/Brenda Havea-Rodriguez;BNM;90
Rini Ruzzle/Dana Ruzzle;BNM;50
INDOOR
Men's (1 team)
Benjamin Mark;BNM;0
Women's (1 team)
Benjamin Mark;BNM;0

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men's 69 kg (2)
Rick Ward;BNM;30
Men's 85 kg (2)
Jonathan Gazleton;BNM;30
Women's 48 kg (2)
Crystal Horn;BNM;50
Jennifer Gomez;BNM;80
Women's 53 kg (2)
Alexis Gestler;BNM;65
Women's 58 kg (2)
Renee Ramos Stephenson;BNM;40
Women's 63 kg (2)
Ebony Baca;BNM;50
Women's 69 kg (2)
Brenda Thorpe;BNM;40
Women's 75 kg (2)
Jacqueline Gazzo-Reyes;BNM;55
Women's Over 75 kg (2)
Elisa Pan;BNM;60

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Women's Baseball (1 team)
Benjamin Mark;BNM;60
Men's Softball (1 team)
Benjamin Mark;BNM;60

CHEERLEADING
Men's (1 team)
Benjamin Mark;BNM;30
Women's (1 team)
Benjamin Mark;BNM;30

ESPORTS
Men's Battle Royale (1 team)
Benjamin Mark;BNM;80
Men's Fighting (3)
Dylan Santos;BNM;90
Michael Nance Johnson;BNM;25
Men's Trading Card Game (3)
Sheldon Williams;BNM;50
Kyle Barnett;BNM;25
Women's Battle Royale (1 team)
Benjamin Mark;BNM;60
Women's Fighting (3)
Amy DeLanda;BNM;80
Teresa Thompson;BNM;55
Women's Trading Card Game (3)
Ericka Hernandez;BNM;60
Jacqueline Andingco;BNM;45

GRIDIRON
Men's (1 team)
Benjamin Mark;BNM;50
Women's (1 team)
Benjamin Mark;BNM;50

The Style Mods for all the events is 0.
Last edited by Benjamin Mark on Thu Nov 08, 2018 8:24 pm, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Beepee
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 157
Founded: Jan 20, 2018
Democratic Socialists

Postby Beepee » Thu Nov 08, 2018 4:21 pm

The Beepee(BPE) delegation to the Games of the XIII Olympiad

Medal Event Entries: 21
Demonstration Event Entries: 1
Average Medal Skill Modifier: 48.76190476
Average Overall Skill Modifier: 48.45454545

MMAB: 0.2

ATHLETICS
Men's 100 m (3)
Jack Hapsworth;BPE;45
Andrew Douglas;BPE;40
Ian Lindsay;BPE;37
Men's 200 m (3)
Deacon Mendez;BPE;43
Antony Heath;BPE;33
Men's 400 m (3)
Robert Barron;BPE;40
Men's 800 m (3)
Gregory Newman;BPE;30
Men's 4x100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Jack Hapsworth/Andrew Douglas/Ian Lindsay/Bailey Wiley;BPE;57
Women's 100 m (3)
Julianne Baird;BPE;41
Women's 200 m (3)
America Guzman;BPE;49
Macie Valencia;BPE;48
Kaydence Hart;BPE;47

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men's Baseball (1 team)
Beepee;BPE;65

FOOTBALL
Men's (1 team)
Beepee;BPE;82

TENNIS
Men's Singles (4)
Ivo Dhjukharevic;BPE;67
Dusan Ventaromovich;BPE;45
Martin Khalizniakov;BPE;33
Goran Bogdanovich;BPE;25
Men's Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Ivo Dhjukharevic/Dusan Ventaromovich;BPE;87
Martin Khalizniakov/Goran Bogdanovich;BPE;77


VOLLEYBALL
INDOOR
Men's (1 team)
Beepee;BPE;33

FOOTY
Men's (1 team)
Beepee;BPE;42

Style modifier
Mens Baseball +1

Mens Football +1
Last edited by Beepee on Thu Nov 08, 2018 10:05 pm, edited 1 time in total.
The South Pacific

NS Sports:
Baptism of Fire 67 Champion
South Toronto Invitational Cup 1 Champion

User avatar
Elejamie
Minister
 
Posts: 2553
Founded: Jan 31, 2009
Left-wing Utopia

Postby Elejamie » Thu Nov 08, 2018 5:05 pm

The Elejamian (EJM) delegation to the games of the XIII Olympiad in Republica, Free Republics


Aquatics
Swimming
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Adam Urbain;EJM;40
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Adam Urbain;EJM;40
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Adam Urbain;EJM;45
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Adam Urbain;EJM;40
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Scott Akerman/Alan Denholm/Paulo Falcao Henriques/Adam Urbain;EJM;60
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Karen Ericson;EJM;55
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Karen Ericson;EJM;55
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Grace London;EJM;35
Teresa Hutchinson;EJM;20
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Grace London;EJM;35
Teresa Hutchinson;EJM;20
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Karen Ericson;EJM;55
Amili Caetoril;EJM;40
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Grace London;EJM;35
Teresa Hutchinson;EJM;20
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Karen Ericson;EJM;55
Amili Caetoril;EJM;40
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Grace London;EJM;35
Teresa Hutchinson;EJM;20
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Karen Ericson;EJM;55
Amili Caetoril;EJM;40
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Grace London;EJM;35
Teresa Hutchinson;EJM;20
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Grace London/Teresa Hutchinson/Amili Caetoril/Karen Ericson;EJM;40
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Grace London/Teresa Hutchinson/Amili Caetoril/Karen Ericson;EJM;40

Archery
Men’s Individual (3)
Dave Kaspersky;EJM;45
Agustin Estébanez;EJM;35
Sataevani Maenolil;EJM;30
Women’s Individual (3)
Justina Alves da Silva;EJM;40
Andrea Dimas;EJM;35
Michelle Kidman;EJM;25

Athletics
Men’s 100 m (3)
Mark Bennett;EJM;60
Men’s 200 m (3)
Mark Bennett;EJM;60
Chris Carpenter;EJM;35
Men’s 400 m (3)
Mark Bennett;EJM;60
Chris Carpenter;EJM;35
Men’s 5 000 m (3)
Eduardo Brenes;EJM;20
Men’s 10 000 m (3)
Eduardo Brenes;EJM;20
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Mark Bennett;EJM;60
Chris Carpenter;EJM;35
Eric Costa;EJM;15
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Mark Bennett;EJM;40
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Mark Bennett/Chris Carpenter/Paete Raeteli/Julián Romero;EJM;45
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Mark Bennett/Chris Carpenter/Paete Raeteli/Julián Romero;EJM;45
Men’s Marathon (3)
Édgar Navarro Casilla;EJM;5
Men’s High Jump (3)
Aaron Ray;EJM;30
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Aaron Ray;EJM;30
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Aaron Ray;EJM;30
José Ribeiro Dias;EJM;20
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Aaron Ray;EJM;30
José Ribeiro Dias;EJM;20
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Joel Witte;EJM;35
Women’s 100 m (3)
Alicia Garrida;EJM;30
Women’s 200 m (3)
Alicia Garrida;EJM;30
Women’s 1 500 m (3)
Adriana Ferreira Morrissey;EJM;50
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Alicia Garrida;EJM;30
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Alicia Garrida;EJM;30
Women’s Marathon (3)
Melissa Frasier;EJM;25
Javelin Throw (3)
Janet Polák;EJM;65

Basketball
Men’s (1 team)
Elejamie;EJM;40
Women’s (1 team)
Elejamie;EJM;30

Boxing
Men’s Bantamweight (1)
Mike Alting;EJM;25
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Rodrigo Espina Carazo;EJM;55
Women’s Bantamweight (1)
Rachel Michaels;EJM;45
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Elizabeth Miller;EJM;40

Canoe
Slalom
Men’s C-1 (1)
Mike Arellano;EJM;30
Men’s C-2 (1 team of 2)
Riley McArthur/Adam Kasabian;EJM;30
Men’s K-1 (1)
Harry Conner;EJM;10
Women’s C-1 (1)
Lauren White'EJM;45
Women’s C-2 (1 team of 2)
Kristin Weber/Justina Bernárdez;EJM;10
Women’s K-1 (1)
Emi Molonil;EJM;15
Sprint
Men’s C-1 200 m (1)
Mike Arellano;EJM;30
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Mike Arellano;EJM;30
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Riley McArthur/Adam Kasabian;EJM;30
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Harry Conner;EJM;10
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Harry Conner;EJM;10
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Lauren White;EJM;45
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Kristin Weber/Justina Bernárdez;EJM;10
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Emi Molonil;EJM;15

Chess
Men's
Jonathan Troutman;EJM;55
Adam Troutman;EJM;55
Philip Troutman;EJM;50
Women's
Fernanda Dávila Altamirano;EJM;35

Football
Men’s (1 team)
Elejamie;EJM;50
Women’s (1 team)
Elejamie;EJM;45

Golf
Men's Individual (3)
Nick Mulhavey;EJM;25
Women's Individual (3)
Liz Dennison;EJM;30

Gymnastics
Artistic
Men’s Individua (5)l
Rick Gordon;EJM;45
Mike Hellensdon;EJM;35
Eduardo Suarez;EJM;35
Toni Herrero;EJM;20
Gregory Halliwell;EJM;10
Women's Individual (5)
April Moore;EJM;55
Julia Marchan;EJM;50
Hannah Vaughan;EJM;35
Emi Ranofir;EJM;35
Linda West;EJM;10

Modern Pentathlon
Men’s (2)
Rich Rollins;EJM;20
Women’s (2)
Marcela de Lucas;EJM;35

Rowing
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Steve Winger;EJM;60
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Steve Winger/Dan Winger;EJM;50
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Carl Islington/Miguel Bolaño;EJM;20
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Steve Winger/Dan Winger/Víctor de Soto/Peter Milian;EJM;55
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Steve Winger/Dan Winger;EJM;40
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Steve Winger/Dan Winger/Víctor de Soto/Peter Milian;EJM;40
Men’s Lightweight Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Carl Islington/Miguel Bolaño/Gary Lacaille/Alan Kozawa;EJM;20
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Pauline Newman;EJM;50
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Pauline Newman/Christine Adams;EJM;50
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Natalie Kochanski/Maria Blanco;EJM;10

Rugby League Nines
Men's
Elejamie;EJM;55
Women's
Elejamie;EJM;35

Rugby Sevens
Men’s (1 team)
Elejamie;EJM;95
Women’s (1 team)
Elejamie;EJM;55

Shooting
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
LCpl. Adrian Berlin;EJM;50
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
LCpl. Adrian Berlin;EJM;50
Men’s 50 m Pistol (2)
LCpl. Adrian Berlin;EJM;50
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Cpl. Tony Coffey;EJM;65
Men’s 50 m Rifle Prone (2)
Cpl. Tony Coffey;EJM;65
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Cpl. Tony Coffey;EJM;65
Men’s Skeet (2)
Phil Monton;EJM;25
Greg Monton;EJM;20
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Nicole Moss;EJM;60
Women’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Victoria Holt;EJM;35
Women’s 25 m Pistol5 (2)
Victoria Holt;EJM;35
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Sgt. Julie Considine;EJM;40
Women’s 50 m Rifle Prone (2)
Sgt. Julie Considine;EJM;40
Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Sgt. Julie Considine;EJM;40

Table Tennis
Men’s Singles (3)
Ben Chevalier;EJM;55
Women’s Singles (3)
Elan Temalin;EJM;45

Tennis
Men’s Singles (4)
Christian Lawrence;EJM;55
Ethan Stokes;EJM;50
Javier Pasante;EJM;20
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Juan Aldia/Alan Bukowski;EJM;45
Women’s Singles (4)
Laura Meyer;EJM;70
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Jorge García/Paul Dresdner;EJM;70

Triathlon
Men’s (3)
Nathan Harrison;EJM;50
Daniel Boehm;EJM;35
Women’s (3)
Chris Gilbert;EJM;45
Bonita Carillo Rosario;EJM;30

Volleyball
Beach
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Deni AEnotir/Veni AEnotir;EJM;15
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Nicola Ricchetti/Kelly Nicholls;EJM;10

Weightlifting
Men’s 56 kg (2)
Nathan Hunter;EJM;5
Men’s 69 kg (2)
Rick Dougherty;EJM;45
Women’s 63 kg (2)
Alexis Monroe;EJM;45

Wrestling
Freestyle
Men’s 55 kg (1)
Javier Pérez;EJM;5
Men’s 96 kg (1)
Keith Norton;EJM;75
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Gabriela Rodríguez;EJM;30
Greco-Roman
Men’s 55 kg (1)
Danny Pawlak;EJM;10
Men’s 74 kg (1)
Ryan Anderson;EJM;5
Men’s 120 kg (1)
Matt Arrighetti;EJM;60

Hopefully that should be alright. Any problems, whether it be me going over the limit (which I'm almost certain I've done) or the format I've used for my entries, please let me know what's wrong so I can go back, fix it and stick it in a new sign-up.

P.S. The style mods for all of my teams is a big fat 0.
Last edited by Elejamie on Thu Nov 08, 2018 5:08 pm, edited 2 times in total.
Elejamie (English); Elejamia (Spanish); Elejam (Iyilim) - Denonym: Elejamian - Pronounced (English): Eh-leh-jah-meh
World Cup of Hockey 29, 31 and 35 Champions; AVBF Sevens 2 and URSA Sevens 2 Cup Winners; 9th World T20 winners.

OOC: Just some guy who does stuff.
SISU OUT!

User avatar
ROBOSTANIA
Civil Servant
 
Posts: 10
Founded: Oct 13, 2018
Corporate Bordello

Postby ROBOSTANIA » Thu Nov 08, 2018 6:21 pm

Signs up for football
ROBOSTANIA

User avatar
Eraman
Bureaucrat
 
Posts: 45
Founded: Aug 28, 2018
New York Times Democracy

Postby Eraman » Thu Nov 08, 2018 7:18 pm

The Eraman(ERM) delegation to the Games of the XIII Olympiad


Medal Event Entries: 500
Demonstration Event Entries: 0
Average Medal Skill Modifier: 49.016
Average Overall Skill Modifier: 49.016
MMAB: 0.2

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men's 3 m Springboard (2)
Nimara Santoso;ERM;100
Rami Siling;ERM;80
Men's 10 m Platform (2)
Nimara Santoso;ERM;100
Rami Siling;ERM;80
Men's Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Nimara Santoso/Rami Siling;ERM;90
Men's Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Nimara Santoso/Rami Siling;ERM;90
Women's 3 m Springboard (2)
Manis Surya;ERM;60
Mila Bhumi;ERM;50
Women's 10 m Platform (2)
Manis Surya;ERM;60
Mila Bhumi;ERM;50
Women's Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Manis Surya/Mila Bhumi;ERM;50
Women's Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Manis Surya/Mila Bhumi;ERM;50
SWIMMING
Men's 50 m Freestyle (2)
Teruna Bidara;ERM;15
Rawa Aksara;ERM;100
Men's 100 m Freestyle (2)
Teruna Bidara;ERM;15
Rawa Aksara;ERM;100
Men's 200 m Freestyle (2)
Teruna Bidara;ERM;15
Rawa Aksara;ERM;100
Men's 400 m Freestyle (2)
Teruna Bidara;ERM;15
Rawa Aksara;ERM;100
Men's 800 m Freestyle (2)
Teruna Bidara;ERM;15
Rawa Aksara;ERM;100
Men's 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Teruna Bidara;ERM;15
Rawa Aksara;ERM;100
Men's 100 m Backstroke (2)
Teruna Bidara;ERM;15
Rawa Aksara;ERM;100
Men's 200 m Backstroke (2)
Teruna Bidara;ERM;15
Rawa Aksara;ERM;100
Men's 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Teruna Bidara;ERM;15
Rawa Aksara;ERM;100
Men's 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Teruna Bidara;ERM;15
Rawa Aksara;ERM;100
Men's 100 m Butterfly (2)
Teruna Bidara;ERM;15
Rawa Aksara;ERM;100
Men's 200 m Butterfly (2)
Teruna Bidara;ERM;15
Rawa Aksara;ERM;100
Men's 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Teruna Bidara;ERM;15
Rawa Aksara;ERM;100
Men's 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Teruna Bidara;ERM;15
Rawa Aksara;ERM;100
Men's 4x100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Rawa Aksara/Teruna Bidara/Minra Sama/Ramin Bulan;ERM;5
Men's 4x200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Rawa Aksara/Teruna Bidara/Minra Sama/Ramin Bulan;ERM;5
Men's 4x100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Rawa Aksara/Teruna Bidara/Minra Sama/Ramin Bulan;ERM;5
Men's 10 km Marathon (2)
Teruna Bidara;ERM;15
Rawa Aksara;ERM;100
Women's 50 m Freestyle (2)
Mila Bhumi;ERM;40
Manis Surya;ERM;20
Women's 100 m Freestyle (2)
Mila Bhumi;ERM;40
Manis Surya;ERM;20
Women's 200 m Freestyle (2)
Mila Bhumi;ERM;40
Manis Surya;ERM;20
Women's 400 m Freestyle (2)
Mila Bhumi;ERM;40
Manis Surya;ERM;20
Women's 800 m Freestyle (2)
Mila Bhumi;ERM;40
Manis Surya;ERM;20
Women's 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Mila Bhumi;ERM;40
Manis Surya;ERM;20
Women's 100 m Backstroke (2)
Mila Bhumi;ERM;40
Manis Surya;ERM;20
Women's 200 m Backstroke (2)
Mila Bhumi;ERM;40
Manis Surya;ERM;20
Women's 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Mila Bhumi;ERM;40
Manis Surya;ERM;20
Women's 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Mila Bhumi;ERM;40
Manis Surya;ERM;20
Women's 100 m Butterfly (2)
Mila Bhumi;ERM;40
Manis Surya;ERM;20
Women's 200 m Butterfly (2)
Mila Bhumi;ERM;40
Manis Surya;ERM;20
Women's 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Mila Bhumi;ERM;40
Manis Surya;ERM;20
Women's 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Mila Bhumi;ERM;40
Manis Surya;ERM;20
Women's 4x100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Mila Bhumi/Manis Surya/Putih Seri/Anika Rasa;ERM;1
Women's 4x200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Mila Bhumi/Manis Surya/Putih Seri/Anika Rasa;ERM;1
Women's 4x100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Mila Bhumi/Manis Surya/Putih Seri/Anika Rasa;ERM;1
Women's 10 km Marathon (2)
Mila Bhumi;ERM;40
Manis Surya;ERM;20
Mixed 4x100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Rawa Aksara/Teruna Bidara/Mila Bhumi/Manis Surya;ERM;5
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men's Duet (1 team of 2)
Nimara Santoso/Rami Siling;ERM;70
Men's Team (1 team)
Eraman;ERM;50
Women's Duet (1 team of 2)
Manis Surya/Mila Bhumi;ERM;30
Women's Team (1 team)
Eraman;ERM;15
WATER POLO
Men's (1 team)
Eraman;ERM;25
Women's (1 team)
Eraman;ERM;20

ARCHERY
Women's Individual (3)
Robina Huda;ERM;80
Andini Muda;ERM;60
Dara Merci;ERM;40

ATHLETICS
Men's 100 m (3)
Rumi Lamina;ERM;50
Asmara Tukul;ERM;50
Badak Merah;ERM;50
Men's 200 m (3)
Rumi Lamina;ERM;50
Asmara Tukul;ERM;50
Badak Merah;ERM;50
Men's 400 m (3)
Rumi Lamina;ERM;50
Asmara Tukul;ERM;50
Badak Merah;ERM;50
Men's 800 m (3)
Rumi Lamina;ERM;50
Asmara Tukul;ERM;50
Badak Merah;ERM;50
Men's 1500 m (3)
Rumi Lamina;ERM;50
Asmara Tukul;ERM;50
Badak Merah;ERM;50
Men's 5000 m (3)
Rumi Lamina;ERM;50
Asmara Tukul;ERM;50
Badak Merah;ERM;50
Men's 10000 m (3)
Rumi Lamina;ERM;50
Asmara Tukul;ERM;50
Badak Merah;ERM;50
Men's 110 m Hurdles (3)
Rumi Lamina;ERM;50
Asmara Tukul;ERM;50
Badak Merah;ERM;50
Men's 400 m Hurdles (3)
Rumi Lamina;ERM;50
Asmara Tukul;ERM;50
Badak Merah;ERM;50
Men's 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Rumi Lamina;ERM;50
Asmara Tukul;ERM;50
Badak Merah;ERM;50
Men's 4x100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Rumi Lamina/Asmara Tukul/Badak Merah/Citra Serian;ERM;50
Men's 4x400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Rumi Lamina/Asmara Tukul/Badak Merah/Citra Serian;ERM;50
Men's Marathon (3)
Rumi Lamina;ERM;50
Asmara Tukul;ERM;50
Badak Merah;ERM;50
Men's 20 km Walk (3)
Rumi Lamina;ERM;50
Asmara Tukul;ERM;50
Badak Merah;ERM;50
Men's 50 km Walk (3)
Rumi Lamina;ERM;50
Asmara Tukul;ERM;50
Badak Merah;ERM;50
Men's High Jump (3)
Rumi Lamina;ERM;50
Asmara Tukul;ERM;50
Badak Merah;ERM;50
Men's Pole Vault (3)
Rumi Lamina;ERM;50
Asmara Tukul;ERM;50
Badak Merah;ERM;50
Men's Long Jump (3)
Rumi Lamina;ERM;50
Asmara Tukul;ERM;50
Badak Merah;ERM;50
Men's Triple Jump (3)
Rumi Lamina;ERM;50
Asmara Tukul;ERM;50
Badak Merah;ERM;50
Men's Shot Put (3)
Rumi Lamina;ERM;50
Asmara Tukul;ERM;50
Badak Merah;ERM;50
Men's Discus Throw (3)
Rumi Lamina;ERM;50
Asmara Tukul;ERM;50
Badak Merah;ERM;50
Men's Hammer Throw (3)
Rumi Lamina;ERM;50
Asmara Tukul;ERM;50
Badak Merah;ERM;50
Men's Javelin Throw (3)
Rumi Lamina;ERM;50
Asmara Tukul;ERM;50
Badak Merah;ERM;50
Men's Decathlon (3)
Rumi Lamina;ERM;100
Asmara Tukul;ERM;100
Badak Merah;ERM;100
Women's 100 m (3)
Nabila Salwa;ERM;50
Namira Faza;ERM;50
Krisan Tari;ERM;50
Women's 200 m (3)
Nabila Salwa;ERM;50
Namira Faza;ERM;50
Krisan Tari;ERM;50
Women's 400 m (3)
Nabila Salwa;ERM;50
Namira Faza;ERM;50
Krisan Tari;ERM;50
Women's 800 m (3)
Nabila Salwa;ERM;50
Namira Faza;ERM;50
Krisan Tari;ERM;50
Women's 1500 m (3)
Nabila Salwa;ERM;50
Namira Faza;ERM;50
Krisan Tari;ERM;50
Women's 5000 m (3)
Nabila Salwa;ERM;50
Namira Faza;ERM;50
Krisan Tari;ERM;50
Women's 10000 m (3)
Nabila Salwa;ERM;50
Namira Faza;ERM;50
Krisan Tari;ERM;50
Women's 100 m Hurdles (3)
Nabila Salwa;ERM;50
Namira Faza;ERM;50
Krisan Tari;ERM;50
Women's 400 m Hurdles (3)
Nabila Salwa;ERM;50
Namira Faza;ERM;50
Krisan Tari;ERM;50
Women's 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Nabila Salwa;ERM;50
Namira Faza;ERM;50
Krisan Tari;ERM;50
Women's 4x100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Nabila Salwa/Namira Faza/Krisan Tari/Almi Mata;ERM;50
Women's 4x400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Nabila Salwa/Namira Faza/Krisan Tari/Almi Mata;ERM;50
Women's Marathon (3)
Nabila Salwa;ERM;50
Namira Faza;ERM;50
Krisan Tari;ERM;50
Women's 20 km Walk (3)
Nabila Salwa;ERM;50
Namira Faza;ERM;50
Krisan Tari;ERM;50
Women's 50 km Walk (3)
Nabila Salwa;ERM;50
Namira Faza;ERM;50
Krisan Tari;ERM;50
Women's High Jump (3)
Nabila Salwa;ERM;50
Namira Faza;ERM;50
Krisan Tari;ERM;50
Women's Pole Vault (3)
Nabila Salwa;ERM;50
Namira Faza;ERM;50
Krisan Tari;ERM;50
Women's Long Jump (3)
Nabila Salwa;ERM;50
Namira Faza;ERM;50
Krisan Tari;ERM;50
Women's Triple Jump (3)
Nabila Salwa;ERM;50
Namira Faza;ERM;50
Krisan Tari;ERM;50
Women's Shot Put (3)
Nabila Salwa;ERM;50
Namira Faza;ERM;50
Krisan Tari;ERM;50
Women's Discus Throw (3)
Nabila Salwa;ERM;50
Namira Faza;ERM;50
Krisan Tari;ERM;50
Women's Hammer Throw (3)
Nabila Salwa;ERM;50
Namira Faza;ERM;50
Krisan Tari;ERM;50
Women's Javelin Throw (3)
Nabila Salwa;ERM;50
Namira Faza;ERM;50
Krisan Tari;ERM;50
Women's Heptathlon (3)
Nabila Salwa;ERM;100
Namira Faza;ERM;100
Krisan Tari;ERM;100

BADMINTON
Men's Singles (2)
Ari Wirdana;ERM;100
Budhi Pujangga;ERM;95
Women's Singles (2)
Suri Wirdana;ERM;100
Padma Merah;ERM;95
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Ari Wirdana/Suri Wirdana;ERM;100
Kento Mara/Mila Bainin;ERM;85

BASKETBALL
Men's (1 team)
Eraman;ERM;25
Women's (1 team)
Eraman;ERM;20
Men's 3x3 (1 team)
Eraman;ERM;25
Women's 3x3 (1 team)
Eraman;ERM;20

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men's Baseball (1 team)
Eraman;ERM;25
Women's Softball (1 team)
Eraman;ERM;20

BOXING
Men's Light Flyweight (1)
Kuna Gegar;ERM;55
Men's Flyweight (1)
Abib Riza;ERM;55
Men's Bantamweight (1)
Usli Berda;ERM;55
Men's Lightweight (1)
Sina Moniri;ERM;55
Men's Light Welterweight (1)
Galang Angsana;ERM;55
Men's Welterweight (1)
Perla Asar;ERM;55
Men's Middleweight (1)
Siva Ruti;ERM;55
Men's Light Heavyweight (1)
Timu Barwali;ERM;55
Men's Heavyweight (1)
Basar Kira;ERM;55
Men's Super Heavyweight (1)
Gajah Beruas;ERM;55
Women's Light Flyweight (1)
Alina Ara;ERM;55
Women's Flyweight (1)
Alia Ermana;ERM;55
Women's Bantamweight (1)
Tiru Jago;ERM;55
Women's Lightweight (1)
Mawar Merah;ERM;55
Women's Light Welterweight (1)
Padma Mulia;ERM;55
Women's Welterweight (1)
Salina Arwa;ERM;55
Women's Middleweight (1)
Ayana Biduan;ERM;55
Women's Light Heavyweight (1)
Indah Mulia;ERM;55
Women's Heavyweight (1)
Felora Buana;ERM;55
Women's Super Heavyweight (1)
Janna Buana;ERM;55

CANOEING
Men's C-1 (1)
Rawa Aksara;ERM;85
Men's K-1 (1)
Rawa Aksara;ERM;85
Women's C-1 (1)
Mila Bhumi;ERM;60
Women's K-1 (1)
Mila Bhumi;ERM;60
Men's C-1 200 m (1)
Rawa Aksara;ERM;85
Men's C-1 1000 m (1)
Rawa Aksara;ERM;85
Men's C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Rawa Aksara/Teruna Bidara;ERM;45
Men's K-1 200 m (1)
Rawa Aksara;ERM;85
Men's K-1 1000 m (1)
Rawa Aksara;ERM;85
Men's K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Rawa Aksara/Teruna Bidara;ERM;45
Men's K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Rawa Aksara/Teruna Bidara/Minra Sama/Ramin Bulan;ERM;25
Women's C-1 200 m (1)
Mila Bhumi;ERM;40
Women's C-1 500 m (1)
Mila Bhumi;ERM;40
Women's C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Mila Bhumi/Manis Surya;ERM;30
Women's K-1 200 m (1)
Mila Bhumi;ERM;40
Women's K-1 500 m (1)
Mila Bhumi;ERM;40
Women's K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Mila Bhumi/Manis Surya;ERM;30
Women's K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Mila Bhumi/Manis Surya/Putih Seri/Anika Rasa;ERM;25

CYCLING
BMX
Men's (3)
Jaka Kencara;ERM;75
Hali Dianda;ERM;50
Mino Kala;ERM;40
Women's (3)
Inaranti Bilsa;ERM;75
Mayang Sari;ERM;50
Kalina Ardian;ERM;40
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men's (3)
Pakri Tugelu;ERM;75
Elman Pantir;ERM;50
Cakra Perdama;ERM;40
Women's (3)
Kamila Tunisa;ERM;75
Puspa Guila;ERM;50
Ririn Mangku;ERM;40
ROAD
Men's Road Race (5)
Panji Alam;ERM;85
Badi Alwina;ERM;75
Marakau Lani;ERM;65
Waris Alam;ERM;85
Pikolo Juara;ERM;55
Men's Time Trial (2)
Panji Alam;ERM;85
Waris Alam;ERM;85
Women's Road Race (5)
Naila Zara;ERM;55
Ranu Patma;ERM;45
Salwa Nabi;ERM;35
Syafa Rana;ERM;25
Jaha Nara;ERM;15
Women's Time Trial (2)
Kusuma Nata;ERM;60
Namira Faza;ERM;40
TRACK
Men's Keirin (2)
Purwa Kata;ERM;100
Sani Manta;ERM;50
Men's Omnium (2)
Purwa Kata;ERM;100
Sani Manta;ERM;50
Men's Sprint (2)
Purwa Kata;ERM;100
Sani Manta;ERM;50
Men's Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Purwa Kata/Sani Manta/Hari Biswa/Joko Rian;ERM;25
Men's Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Purwa Kata/Sani Manta/Hari Biswa;ERM;50
Men's Madison (1 team of 2)
Purwa Kata/Sani Manta;ERM;75
Women's Keirin (2)
Vio Rella;ERM;50
Wardani Wedan;ERM;30
Women's Omnium (2)
Vio Rella;ERM;50
Wardani Wedan;ERM;30
Women's Sprint (2)
Vio Rella;ERM;50
Wardani Wedan;ERM;30
Women's Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Vio Rella/Wardani Wedan/Ninda Jaman/Aswini Kuma;ERM;20
Women's Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Vio Rella/Wardani Wedan;ERM;40
Women's Madison (1 team of 2)
Vio Rella/Wardani Wedan;ERM;40

EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE
Individual (4)
Putra Daulapura Jago Petara;ERM;100
Putra Arupura Timur Asli;ERM;100
Putra Arupura Barat Asli;ERM;100
Putri Daulapura Nia Petara;ERM;100
EVENTING
Individual (4)
Putra Daulapura Jago Petara;ERM;100
Putra Arupura Timur Asli;ERM;100
Putra Arupura Barat Asli;ERM;100
Putri Daulapura Nia Petara;ERM;100
JUMPING
Individual (4)
Putra Daulapura Jago Petara;ERM;100
Putra Arupura Timur Asli;ERM;100
Putra Arupura Barat Asli;ERM;100
Putri Daulapura Nia Petara;ERM;100

FENCING
Men's Individual Epee (3)
Putra Daulapura Jago Petara;ERM;100
Putra Arupura Timur Asli;ERM;100
Putra Arupura Barat Asli;ERM;100
Men's Individual Foil (3)
Putra Daulapura Jago Petara;ERM;100
Putra Arupura Timur Asli;ERM;100
Putra Arupura Barat Asli;ERM;100
Men's Individual Sabre (3)
Putra Daulapura Jago Petara;ERM;100
Putra Arupura Timur Asli;ERM;100
Putra Arupura Barat Asli;ERM;100
Men's Team Epee (1 team of 3)
Putra Daulapura Jago Petara/Putra Arupura Timur Asli/Putra Arupura Barat Asli;ERM;100
Men's Team Foil (1 team of 3)
Putra Daulapura Jago Petara/Putra Arupura Timur Asli/Putra Arupura Barat Asli;ERM;100
Men's Team Sabre (1 team of 3)
Putra Daulapura Jago Petara/Putra Arupura Timur Asli/Putra Arupura Barat Asli;ERM;100
Women's Individual Epee (3)
Putri Daulapura Nia Petara;ERM;100
Putri Daulapura Hana Petara;ERM;50
Putri Arupura Klowi Asli;ERM;50
Women's Individual Foil (3)
Putri Daulapura Nia Petara;ERM;100
Putri Daulapura Hana Petara;ERM;50
Putri Arupura Klowi Asli;ERM;50
Women's Individual Sabre (3)
Putri Daulapura Nia Petara;ERM;100
Putri Daulapura Hana Petara;ERM;50
Putri Arupura Klowi Asli;ERM;50
Women's Team Epee (1 team of 3)
Putri Daulapura Nia Petara/Putri Daulapura Hana Petara/Putri Arupura Klowi Asli;ERM;50
Women's Team Foil (1 team of 3)
Putri Daulapura Nia Petara/Putri Daulapura Hana Petara/Putri Arupura Klowi Asli;ERM;50
Women's Team Sabre (1 team of 3)
Putri Daulapura Nia Petara/Putri Daulapura Hana Petara/Putri Arupura Klowi Asli;ERM;50

FOOTBALL
Men's (1 team)
Eraman;ERM;30
Women's (1 team)
Eraman;ERM;25

GOLF
Men's Individual (3)
Mika Kendara;ERM;40
Arsidi Koling;ERM;30
Rento Baligi;ERM;20
Women's Individual (3)
Ratna Dewi;ERM;30
Eshal Maran;ERM;20
Dalia Kunci;ERM;20

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men's Individual (5)
Lamru Kahentong;ERM;50
Girsam Antela;ERM;40
Boni Hakiki;ERM;30
Ezwin Kali;ERM;20
Tuglu Kinta;ERM;10
Women's Individual (5)
Mizma Andi;ERM;50
Wati Samsi;ERM;40
Flora Jeri;ERM;30
Navu Alia;ERM;20
Sari Yuli;ERM;10
RHYTHMIC
Men's Individual (2)
Lamru Kahentong;ERM;50
Girsam Antela;ERM;40
Men's Group (1 team)
Eraman;ERM;25
Women's Individual (2)
Mizma Andi;ERM;50
Wati Samsi;ERM;40
Women's Group (1 team)
Eraman;ERM;25
TRAMPOLINE
Men's (2)
Lamru Kahentong;ERM;50
Girsam Antela;ERM;40
Women's (2)
Mizma Andi;ERM;50
Wati Samsi;ERM;40

HANDBALL
Men's (1 team)
Eraman;ERM;25
Women's (1 team)
Eraman;ERM;25

HOCKEY
Men's (1 team)
Eraman;ERM;100
Women's (1 team)
Eraman;ERM;100

JUDO
Men's 60 kg (1)
Sino Mohri;ERM;45
Men's 66 kg (1)
Perla Asar;ERM;45
Men's 73 kg (1)
Siva Ruti;ERM;45
Men's 81 kg (1)
Timu Barwali;ERM;45
Men's 90 kg (1)
Basar Kira;ERM;45
Men's 100 kg (1)
Gajah Beruas;ERM;45
Men's Over 100 kg (1)
Raksasa Itam;ERM;45
Women's 48 kg (1)
Malika Sherwa;ERM;40
Women's 52 kg (1)
Rati Andi;ERM;40
Women's 57 kg (1)
Kuni Melaka;ERM;40
Women's 63 kg (1)
Meliana Kepi;ERM;40
Women's 70 kg (1)
Mawar Merah;ERM;40
Women's 78 kg (1)
Padma Gagah;ERM;40
Women's Over 78 kg (1)
Kasa Wari;ERM;40

KARATE
KATA
Men's Individual (1)
Sura Karta;ERM;40
Women's Individual (1)
Elsa Ranting;ERM;40
KUMITE
Men's 67 kg (1)
Alak Sindu;ERM;40
Men's 75 kg (1)
Leri Wena;ERM;40
Men's Over 75 kg (1)
Asri Kilan;ERM;40
Women's 55 kg (1)
Bunga Sari;ERM;40
Women's 61 kg (1)
Asra Juali;ERM;40
Women's Over 61 kg (1)
Ursa Saha;ERM;40

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men's (2)
Gersa Nata;ERM;25
Dihar Bara;ERM;25
Women's (2)
Misila Nadir;ERM;25
Rosma Liawan;ERM;25

RUGBY SEVENS
Men's (1 team)
Eraman;ERM;25
Women's (1 team)
Eraman;ERM;20

SAILING
Men's One-Person Dinghy (1)
Rawa Aksara;ERM;100
Men's Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Rawa Aksara;ERM;100
Men's Windsurfer (1)
Rawa Aksara;ERM;100

SHOOTING
Men's 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Arsid Dewa;ERM;30
Arbin Dewa;ERM;30
Men's 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Arsid Dewa;ERM;30
Arbin Dewa;ERM;30
Men's 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Arsid Dewa;ERM;30
Arbin Dewa;ERM;30
Men's 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Arsid Dewa;ERM;30
Arbin Dewa;ERM;30
Men's Trap (2)
Arsid Dewa;ERM;30
Arbin Dewa;ERM;30
Men's Skeet (2)
Arsid Dewa;ERM;30
Arbin Dewa;ERM;30
Women's 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Ratna Bulan;ERM;30
Ratri Bulan;ERM;30
Women's 25 m Pistol (2)
Ratna Bulan;ERM;30
Ratri Bulan;ERM;30
Women's 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Ratna Bulan;ERM;30
Ratri Bulan;ERM;30
Women's 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Ratna Bulan;ERM;30
Ratri Bulan;ERM;30
Women's Trap (2)
Ratna Bulan;ERM;30
Ratri Bulan;ERM;30
Women's Skeet (2)
Ratna Bulan;ERM;30
Ratri Bulan;ERM;30
Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)
Arsid Dewa/Ratna Bulan;ERM;30
Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)
Arsid Dewa/Ratna Bulan;ERM;30
Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)
Arsid Dewa/Ratna Bulan;ERM;30

SKATEBOARDING
Men's Park (2)
Toni Helang;ERM;30
Bima Gera;ERM;30
Men's Street (2)
Bima Gera;ERM;30
Toni Helang;ERM;30
Women's Park (2)
Rasti Kala;ERM;30
Bulma Yera;ERM;30
Women's Street (2)
Rasti Kala;ERM;30
Bulma Yera;ERM;30

SPORT CLIMBING
Men's Combined (2)
Semut Bara;ERM;25
Lipan Bara;ERM;25
Women's Combined (2)
Yanti Perak;ERM;25
Mas Dewa;ERM;25

SURFING
Men's Shortboard (2)
Panto Bidi;ERM;25
Kalia Rawi;ERM;25
Women's Shortboard (2)
Eli Dalan;ERM;25
Mazwin Dunia;ERM;25

TABLE TENNIS
Men's Singles (3)
Lumi Nitra;ERM;45
Arwan Tani;ERM;35
Rela Korban;ERM;25
Men's Team (1 team of 3)
Lumi Nitra/Arwan Tani/Rela Korban;ERM;35
Women's Singles (3)
Lia Bulan;ERM;35
Mia Bulan;ERM;25
Dia Bulan;ERM;15
Women's Team (1 team of 3)
Lia Bulan/Mia Bulan/Dia Bulan;ERM;25
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Lumi Nitra/Lia Bulan;ERM;40

TAEKWONDO
Men's 58 kg (1)
Sino Mohri;ERM;30
Men's 68 kg (1)
Perla Asar;ERM;30
Men's 80 kg (1)
Timu Barwali;ERM;30
Men's Over 80 kg (1)
Basar Kira;ERM;30

TENNIS
Men's Singles (4)
Batera Siwara;ERM;40
Hemat Darwisa;ERM;30
Jimi Rusman;ERM;30
Lenta Rasmi;ERM;30
Men's Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Batera Siwara/Hemat Darwisa;ERM;35
Jimi Rusman/Lenta Rasmi;ERM;30
Women's Singles (4)
Zeta Juanis;ERM;40
Zahra Tusita;ERM;40
Putri Pasirpura Sekar Laut;ERM;40
Putri Pasirpura Mekar Laut;ERM;40
Women's Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Putri Pasirpura Sekar Laut/Putri Pasirpura Mekar Laut;ERM;40
Zeta Juanis/Zahra Tusita;ERM;40
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Batera Siwara/Zeta Juanis;ERM;40
Hemat Darwisa/Zahra Tusita;ERM;35

TRIATHLON
Men's (3)
Semut Bara;ERM;30
Lipan Bara;ERM;30
Beto Kudasai;ERM;30
Women's (3)
Yanti Perak;ERM;30
Mas Dewa;ERM;30
Yasmina Eleh;ERM;30
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Semut Bara/Lipan Bara/Yanti Perak/Mas Dewa;ERM;30

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men's (2 teams of 2)
Wikra Sentosa/Buli Tikara;ERM;55
Idam Silam/Berki Kara;ERM;55
Women's (2 teams of 2)
Ima Rentaka/Yuli Bidata;ERM;45
Rosa Bidara/Erni Tabasan;ERM;45
INDOOR
Men's (1 team)
Eraman;ERM;25
Women's (1 team)
Eraman;ERM;20

User avatar
Lycrabon
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1086
Founded: Jul 20, 2010
Democratic Socialists

Postby Lycrabon » Thu Nov 08, 2018 7:22 pm

How do you copy/paste the sign up from the mobile version? I wasn't able to see a list to copy and paste it from.
Embassy information NS Wiki: NS Wiki page (work in progress) Factbook (Work in progress)
Formerly Republic of Barnettsville (IC liberated and disbanded via war)
As Lycrabon:
World Baseball Classic XX Champion
Saugeais Baseball Tournament I: 3rd Place
WBC 18-19 Quarterfinals

Under former regime:
WB VII-X; BOI quarterfinals; IV Summer Olympics; WC 49/BoF 36
WBC 12 quarterfinals

Hosting:
WBC 17 and 24, NSCF 2 Woodlands Conference

User avatar
Mitra and Soma
Political Columnist
 
Posts: 4
Founded: Sep 11, 2018
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Mitra and Soma » Thu Nov 08, 2018 8:41 pm

The Mitra & Soma(MSM) delegation to the Games of the XIII Olympiad

Puppet of Eraman


Medal Event Entries: 76
Demonstration Event Entries: 30
Average Medal Skill Modifier: 50
Average Overall Skill Modifier: 42.216981132075475
MMAB: 0.2

AQUATICS
WATER POLO
Men's (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;25
Women's (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;20

ATHLETICS
Men's 100 m (3)
Malakai Suva;MSM;100
Inoke Sireli;MSM;100
Pita Timoci;MSM;35
Men's 200 m (3)
Malakai Suva;MSM;100
Inoke Sireli;MSM;100
Pita Timoci;MSM;35
Men's 400 m (3)
Malakai Suva;MSM;100
Inoke Sireli;MSM;100
Pita Timoci;MSM;35
Men's 800 m (3)
Taito Kamlesh;MSM;40
Men's 1500 m (3)
Taito Kamlesh;MSM;40
Men's 5000 m (3)
Taito Kamlesh;MSM;40
Men's 10000 m (3)
Taito Kamlesh;MSM;40
Men's 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Taito Kamlesh;MSM;40
Men's 4x100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Malakai Suva/Inoke Sireli/Pita Timoci/Samu Rishi;MSM;90
Men's 4x400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Malakai Suva/Inoke Sireli/Pita Timoci/Samu Rishi;MSM;90
Men's Marathon (3)
Taito Kamlesh;MSM;40
Men's 20 km Walk (3)
Taito Kamlesh;MSM;40
Men's 50 km Walk (3)
Taito Kamlesh;MSM;40
Men's High Jump (3)
Samu Rishi;MSM;75
Men's Pole Vault (3)
Samu Rishi;MSM;75
Men's Long Jump (3)
Samu Rishi;MSM;75
Men's Triple Jump (3)
Samu Rishi;MSM;75
Women's 100 m (3)
Ratu Tevita;MSM;100
Laisa Viliame;MSM;100
Laisa Sailendra;MSM;35
Women's 200 m (3)
Ratu Tevita;MSM;100
Laisa Viliame;MSM;100
Laisa Sailendra;MSM;35
Women's 400 m (3)
Ratu Tevita;MSM;100
Laisa Viliame;MSM;100
Laisa Sailendra;MSM;35
Women's 800 m (3)
Lavenda Litia;MSM;40
Women's 1500 m (3)
Lavenda Litia;MSM;40
Women's 5000 m (3)
Lavenda Litia;MSM;50
Women's 10000 m (3)
Lavenda Litia;MSM;50
Women's 100 m Hurdles (3)
Laisa Sailendra;MSM;35
Pita Timoci;MSM;35
Women's 400 m Hurdles (3)
Laisa Sailendra;MSM;35
Pita Timoci;MSM;35
Women's 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Lavenda Litia;MSM;50
Women's 4x100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Ratu Tevita/Laisa Viliame/Laisa Sailendra/Seliva Sitiveni;MSM;80
Women's 4x400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Ratu Tevita/Laisa Viliame/Laisa Sailendra/Seliva Sitiveni;MSM;80
Women's Marathon (3)
Lavenda Litia;MSM;50
Women's 20 km Walk (3)
Lavenda Litia;MSM;50
Women's 50 km Walk (3)
Lavenda Litia;MSM;50
Women's High Jump (3)
Selina Sitiveni;MSM;25
Women's Pole Vault (3)
Selina Sitiveni;MSM;25
Women's Long Jump (3)
Selina Sitiveni;MSM;25
Women's Triple Jump (3)
Selina Sitiveni;MSM;25

BADMINTON
Men's Singles (2)
Ropati Lotulei;MSM;60
Pato Lomaio;MSM;60
Men's Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Ropati Lotulei/Pato Lomaio;MSM;60
Women's Singles (2)
Salema Fasoo;MSM;40
Fatu Savaliga;MSM;40
Women's Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Salema Fasoo/Fatu Savaliga;MSM;40
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Ropati Lotulei/Selema Fasoo;MSM;55
Pato Lomaio/Fatu Savaliga;MSM;50

BASKETBALL
Men's (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;25
Women's (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;20
Men's 3x3 (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;25
Women's 3x3 (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;20

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men's Baseball (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;25
Women's Softball (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;20

FOOTBALL
Men's (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;25
Women's (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;20

HANDBALL
Men's (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;25
Women's (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;20

HOCKEY
Men's (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;25
Women's (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;20

RUGBY SEVENS
Men's (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;25
Women's (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;20

VOLLEYBALL
INDOOR
Men's (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;25
Women's (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;20

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Women's Baseball (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;20
Men's Softball (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;25

CAID
Men's (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;25
Women's (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;20

CHEERLEADING
Men's (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;25
Women's (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;20

DODGEBALL
Men's (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;25
Women's (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;20

ESPORTS
Men's Battle Royale (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;25
Men's First Person Shooter (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;25
Men's MOBA (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;25
Men's Vehicular Soccer (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;25
Women's Battle Royale (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;20
Women's First Person Shooter (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;20
Women's MOBA (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;20
Women's Vehicular Soccer (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;20

FOOTY
Men's (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;25
Women's (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;20

GRIDIRON
Men's (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;25
Women's (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;20

LACROSSE
Men's (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;25
Women's (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;20

NETBALL
Men's (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;25
Women's (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;20

RUGBY LEAGUE NINES
Men's (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;25
Women's (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;20

SEVENBALL
Men's (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;25
Women's (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;20

UNDERWATER HOCKEY
Men's (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;25
Women's (1 team)
Mitra & Soma;MSM;20

User avatar
Northwest Kalactin
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1202
Founded: Aug 17, 2017
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Northwest Kalactin » Thu Nov 08, 2018 8:44 pm

Snip
Last edited by Northwest Kalactin on Mon Nov 12, 2018 2:17 pm, edited 1 time in total.
All India football league 1 champion
World Twenty20 Championship X Champion
all India cricket blast 1
RP population: 19 million
Call me NK
AO4LIFE
I don’t use NS stats

User avatar
Free Republics
Minister
 
Posts: 2402
Founded: May 03, 2013
Capitalist Paradise

Postby Free Republics » Thu Nov 08, 2018 11:38 pm

The first signup check might be a while because I'm planning on using a program to assist with that but haven't written it yet.

The Sherpa Empire wrote:
Benjamin Mark wrote:I can't copy my generated signup to the thread. I'm on windows 10 and I'm using the Desktop version of the signup creator.


I had to add the closing tags to make the formatting on the top line look right. The sign-up generator doesn't generate the BBC code correctly.

But otherwise it worked fine for me.


I've added closing tags to the top line and fixed a number of other bugs that have come to my attention.

If the Signup Creator does something that it shouldn't do, please let me know about it and provide as much information as possible so I can fix it.

Lycrabon wrote:How do you copy/paste the sign up from the mobile version? I wasn't able to see a list to copy and paste it from.


Did you press the "Generate Signup" button?

Alamka wrote:binf sign me up

ROBOSTANIA wrote:Signs up for football


Please read the signup instructions. Just saying that you sign up is all you need to do for most events in NS Sports but it isn't for the Olympics.

Northwest Kalactin wrote:Snip


Please edit your signup to remove all events in which you did not enter any athletes.
World Cup 81 Co-Host
1st: DBC 28, X Winter Olympics, Independents Cup 4, CoH 66
2nd: World Cup 68, DBC 27, U15WC 8, UWCFA Gold Cup I, BoI 15, 2nd Imperial Chap Olympiad, NSCF 11
3rd: World Cup 71, DBC 29, UWCFC Gold Cup III, GCoS 1
Qualified: World Cups 68, 69, 71, 72, 73, 79
Host: World Cup 68, CoH 58, X Winter Olympics, World Bowls XXII & XXXI, WBC 42, RUWC 25, Beach Cup XI, World Korfball Classic III, Runner Cup 7
Current Senior Consul: Kyle Bolton (Liberty)
Current Junior Consul: Scarlett Nicholls (Liberty)
Demonym: Republican
Trigram: FFR
Official Nation Name: Federation of Free Republics
A Newcomer's Guide to NS Sports | List of Scorinators and other related programs

User avatar
Indusse
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 185
Founded: Nov 21, 2016
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Indusse » Fri Nov 09, 2018 2:15 am

I am signing up a men's football team
This is a post byindusse and I will never give up......
hosted and secured a 3rd position in 1st DE-COSTA INTERNATIONAL FOOTBALL TOURNAMENT

WA delegate of india twice.

# southbay Riveria FC

User avatar
Indusse
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 185
Founded: Nov 21, 2016
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Indusse » Fri Nov 09, 2018 2:31 am

[size=150]
The INDUSSE(INS) delegation to the Games of the XIII Olympiad


Medal Event Entries: 1
Demonstration Event Entries: 0
Average Medal Skill Modifier: 5
Average Overall Skill Modifier: 5
MMAB: 0.2

FOOTBALL
Men's (1 team)
INDUSSE;INS;5
This is a post byindusse and I will never give up......
hosted and secured a 3rd position in 1st DE-COSTA INTERNATIONAL FOOTBALL TOURNAMENT

WA delegate of india twice.

# southbay Riveria FC

User avatar
Indusse
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 185
Founded: Nov 21, 2016
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Indusse » Fri Nov 09, 2018 2:36 am

[size=150]
The ROBOSTANIA(RBS) delegation to the Games of the XIII Olympiad


Medal Event Entries: 1
Demonstration Event Entries: 0
Average Medal Skill Modifier: 9
Average Overall Skill Modifier: 9
MMAB: 0.2

FOOTBALL
Men's (1 team)
ROBOSTANIA;RBS;9


For my puppet ROBOSTANIA
This is a post byindusse and I will never give up......
hosted and secured a 3rd position in 1st DE-COSTA INTERNATIONAL FOOTBALL TOURNAMENT

WA delegate of india twice.

# southbay Riveria FC

User avatar
ROBOSTANIA
Civil Servant
 
Posts: 10
Founded: Oct 13, 2018
Corporate Bordello

Postby ROBOSTANIA » Fri Nov 09, 2018 5:12 am

Indusse wrote:[size=150]
The ROBOSTANIA(RBS) delegation to the Games of the XIII Olympiad


Medal Event Entries: 1
Demonstration Event Entries: 0
Average Medal Skill Modifier: 9
Average Overall Skill Modifier: 9
MMAB: 0.2

FOOTBALL
Men's (1 team)
ROBOSTANIA;RBS;9


For my puppet ROBOSTANIA

Yes I am a puppet
ROBOSTANIA

User avatar
Third Asopia
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 148
Founded: Aug 06, 2016
Democratic Socialists

Postby Third Asopia » Fri Nov 09, 2018 5:46 am

[size=150]
The Third Asopia(THA) delegation to the Games of the XIII Olympiad


Medal Event Entries: 50
Demonstration Event Entries: 6
Average Medal Skill Modifier: 49.56
Average Overall Skill Modifier: 49.607142857142854
MMAB: 0.2

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men's Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Clarke Ivanson/Gary Olpheria;THA;48
Women's Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Alice Janke/Lily Vantenia;THA;50
SWIMMING
Men's 200 m Freestyle (2)
Niger Arthurnell;THA;50
Men's 100 m Butterfly (2)
John Alderneid;THA;36
Women's 200 m Freestyle (2)
Felice Haneltz;THA;52
Women's 100 m Butterfly (2)
Vanatta Schmeichel;THA;46
Women's 4x100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Ernelle Jichermo/Gigi Saoman/Queeny Althen/Kirella Naong;THA;56
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men's Duet (1 team of 2)
Liang Xiu/Kenny Hartmen;THA;42
Women's Duet (1 team of 2)
Michealle Renault/Isene Veronika;THA;42
WATER POLO
Men's (1 team)
Third Asopia;THA;46
Women's (1 team)
Third Asopia;THA;48

ARCHERY
Men's Individual (3)
Third Asopia;THA;48
Women's Individual (3)
Third Asopia;THA;45

ATHLETICS
Men's 400 m (3)
Third Asopia;THA;46
Men's 110 m Hurdles (3)
Third Asopia;THA;46
Men's High Jump (3)
Third Asopia;THA;46
Men's Pole Vault (3)
Third Asopia;THA;46
Men's Long Jump (3)
Third Asopia;THA;76
Men's Shot Put (3)
Third Asopia;THA;32
Men's Discus Throw (3)
Third Asopia;THA;32
Men's Hammer Throw (3)
Third Asopia;THA;61
Men's Javelin Throw (3)
Third Asopia;THA;61
Men's Decathlon (3)
Third Asopia;THA;61
Women's 400 m (3)
Third Asopia;THA;61
Women's 100 m Hurdles (3)
Third Asopia;THA;42
Women's High Jump (3)
Third Asopia;THA;45
Women's Pole Vault (3)
Third Asopia;THA;45
Women's Long Jump (3)
Third Asopia;THA;45
Women's Shot Put (3)
Third Asopia;THA;28
Women's Discus Throw (3)
Third Asopia;THA;28
Women's Hammer Throw (3)
Third Asopia;THA;50
Women's Javelin Throw (3)
Third Asopia;THA;50
Women's Heptathlon (3)
Third Asopia;THA;50

BASKETBALL
Men's (1 team)
Third Asopia;THA;50
Women's (1 team)
Third Asopia;THA;50

BOXING
Men's Light Welterweight (1)
Third Asopia;THA;50
Women's Light Welterweight (1)
Third Asopia;THA;50

CYCLING
BMX
Women's (3)
Third Asopia;THA;50
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men's (3)
Third Asopia;THA;50

FOOTBALL
Men's (1 team)
Third Asopia;THA;92
Women's (1 team)
Third Asopia;THA;92

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Women's Individual (5)
Third Asopia;THA;42
RHYTHMIC
Women's Individual (2)
Third Asopia;THA;36

HOCKEY
Men's (1 team)
Third Asopia;THA;39
Women's (1 team)
Third Asopia;THA;39

SURFING
Men's Shortboard (2)
Third Asopia;THA;72

TAEKWONDO
Men's 58 kg (1)
Third Asopia;THA;72
Women's 49 kg (1)
Third Asopia;THA;72

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men's (2 teams of 2)
Silette Gaurocho/Haiet Usguew;THA;31
Women's (2 teams of 2)
Jeanette Randers/Fila Igwejed;THA;31

AUTO RACING
Men's Open-Wheel (4)
Third Asopia;THA;38

ESPORTS
Men's First Person Shooter (1 team)
Third Asopia;THA;94
Women's First Person Shooter (1 team)
Third Asopia;THA;94

KORFBALL
Mixed (1 team)
Third Asopia;THA;31

NETBALL
Men's (1 team)
Third Asopia;THA;31
Women's (1 team)
Third Asopia;THA;12
Sometimes I wonder if mods can just pop in Forum 7 and reply to the topic.
Work hard, and thou shalt receive. Daze off, and you will be mocked.
If you are reading my signature, well done. You have just seen the revamped version of it.
I hate stupid autocorrect.

The Ex-West Ukrainian Empire of Third Asopia
第三个奥苏北阿前乌克兰帝国
Das Ex-Westukrainische Reich der Dritten Asopie

User avatar
West Phoenicia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 746
Founded: Jun 25, 2017
New York Times Democracy

Postby West Phoenicia » Fri Nov 09, 2018 8:57 am

The West Phoenicia (KWP) delegation to the Games of the XIII Olympiad


Medal Event Entries: 587
Demonstration Event Entries: 126
Average Medal Skill Modifier: 49.0442930153322
Average Overall Skill Modifier: 46.242636746143056
MMAB: 0.045539785409890496

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men's 3 m Springboard (2)
Jacob Navy;KWP;100
Audie Moon;KWP;15
Men's 10 m Platform (2)
Clyde Parker;KWP;90
Toby Scott;KWP;5
Men's Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Jacob Navy/Audie Moon;KWP;90
Men's Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Chang Wei/Peter Peng;KWP;25
Women's 3 m Springboard (2)
Rochelle Queen;KWP;70
Sandy Chang;KWP;25
Women's 10 m Platform (2)
Rosie Pinkerton;KWP;15
Leah Wick;KWP;100
Women's Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Sandy Chang/Leah Wick;KWP;95
Women's Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Rochelle Queen/Rosie Pinkerton;KWP;25
SWIMMING
Men's 50 m Freestyle (2)
Lord Austin Von Dixie;KWP;100
Lucas Haggerty;KWP;15
Men's 100 m Freestyle (2)
Lucas Haggerty;KWP;95
Cooper Denim;KWP;10
Men's 200 m Freestyle (2)
Lord Austin Von Dixie;KWP;85
Ricky Leah;KWP;2
Men's 400 m Freestyle (2)
Cooper Denim;KWP;90
Ricky Leah;KWP;10
Men's 800 m Freestyle (2)
Lee Von Will;KWP;50
Joshua Von Queens;KWP;40
Men's 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Lucky Pappas;KWP;98
Lee Von Will;KWP;1
Men's 100 m Backstroke (2)
Lieutenant Matthew Familliè;KWP;100
Roberto Kardooza;KWP;15
Men's 200 m Backstroke (2)
Joel Dorcas ;KWP;10
James Skittles;KWP;95
Men's 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Count Frederick Van Horne;KWP;100
Harry Tower ;KWP;15
Men's 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Murat Tunn;KWP;70
Stuart Morris;KWP;5
Men's 100 m Butterfly (2)
Steve Ackdag;KWP;10
Allan Komad;KWP;100
Men's 200 m Butterfly (2)
Steve Ackdag;KWP;70
Phoenix Chambers ;KWP;0
Men's 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Tom Zealand ;KWP;100
Pete Load;KWP;11
Men's 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Tom Zealand;KWP;50
Ricky Banalore;KWP;50
Men's 4x100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Ricky Leah/Lucky Pappas/Joel Dorcas/Lucas Haggerty;KWP;85
Men's 4x200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Ricky Leah/Lucky Pappas/Cooper Demin/Steve Ackdag;KWP;10
Men's 4x100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Tom Zealand/Pete Load/Sean O'Haven/James Skittles;KWP;80
Men's 10 km Marathon (2)
Symon Church ;KWP;91
Bobby Priraid;KWP;2
Women's 50 m Freestyle (2)
Countess Belinda Debney;KWP;100
Davina Auckland ;KWP;20
Women's 100 m Freestyle (2)
Melanie Power ;KWP;100
Kylie Stuart ;KWP;15
Women's 200 m Freestyle (2)
Davina Auckland;KWP;95
Yvette Southland;KWP;5
Women's 400 m Freestyle (2)
Kylie Stuart;KWP;96
Ellen Stuart;KWP;20
Women's 800 m Freestyle (2)
Ellen Stuart;KWP;80
Varsha Black ;KWP;15
Women's 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Varsha Black ;KWP;80
Victoria Gee;KWP;5
Women's 100 m Backstroke (2)
Melissa Thomasi;KWP;95
Angela Warkill;KWP;5
Women's 200 m Backstroke (2)
Melissa Thomasi;KWP;80
Angela Rhodes ;KWP;25
Women's 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Anna Parches;KWP;97
Rachel Cinnamon ;KWP;10
Women's 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Daphne Celle;KWP;81
Anna Parches;KWP;15
Women's 100 m Butterfly (2)
Margie Brixton;KWP;100
Chraris Load;KWP;15
Women's 200 m Butterfly (2)
Chraris Load;KWP;25
Margie Brixton ;KWP;90
Women's 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Rowena Roxborough;KWP;100
Doreen Phee;KWP;5
Women's 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Doreen Phee;KWP;25
Rowena Roxborough;KWP;95
Women's 4x100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Davina Auckland/Ellen Stuart/Kylie Stuart/Melanie Power;KWP;80
Women's 4x200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Lee Towers/Varsha Black/Ezra Cinnamon/Caitlin Marvel;KWP;10
Women's 4x100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Doreen Phee/Margie Brixton/Rowena Roxborough/Rachel Cinnamon;KWP;90
Women's 10 km Marathon (2)
Mona Hobson;KWP;15
Princess Bonita Gryphon-Bush;KWP;100
Mixed 4x100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Rachel Cinnamon/Varsha Black/Murat Tunn/Tom Zealand;KWP;25
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men's Duet (1 team of 2)
Travis Matthew/Cam Dale;KWP;50
Men's Team (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;80
Women's Duet (1 team of 2)
Nadia Bosnia/Aimee Hunt;KWP;85
Women's Team (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;100
WATER POLO
Men's (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;100
Women's (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;50

ARCHERY
Men's Individual (3)
Pete Long;KWP;100
Baron Jedidah Gryphon ;KWP;65
Lazarus Doherty;KWP;40
Women's Individual (3)
Amelia Defence;KWP;100
Lady Violet Hungary II ;KWP;30
Serena Tong ;KWP;60

ATHLETICS
Men's 100 m (3)
Ajay Pisaccio;KWP;99
Anh Cell;KWP;15
Woody Doe;KWP;25
Men's 200 m (3)
Woody Doe;KWP;50
Anh Cell ;KWP;100
Christian Pisaccio;KWP;0
Men's 400 m (3)
Hayden Bishop;KWP;98
Bailey Fiver;KWP;0
Jayson Rivers ;KWP;25
Men's 800 m (3)
Matthew Chatterman;KWP;5
Jayson Rivers;KWP;85
Prince Ba'al Gryphon;KWP;50
Men's 1500 m (3)
Nathan Twin;KWP;5
Prince Osorkon II Gryphon;KWP;25
Ricky Parramatta;KWP;100
Men's 5000 m (3)
Prince Jeremiah Gryphon;KWP;25
Marco Dorcas;KWP;0
Eddie Samuels;KWP;98
Men's 10000 m (3)
Justin Twine;KWP;10
Ricky Parramatta;KWP;100
Prince Ramses Gryphon I ;KWP;35
Men's 110 m Hurdles (3)
Tim Bain;KWP;99
Jacob Bain;KWP;25
Scotty Mare;KWP;30
Men's 400 m Hurdles (3)
Jacob Bain;KWP;100
Walter Argostina;KWP;0
Prince Darius III Gryphon;KWP;50
Men's 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Steve Del Lorenza;KWP;100
David Mac;KWP;15
Daniel Mac;KWP;5
Men's 4x100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Steve Turk/E.J Parkowers/Tim Mei/Mandella Browne;KWP;95
Men's 4x400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Steve Turk/Luis Debney/Mandella Browne/Tim Mei;KWP;25
Men's Marathon (3)
Prince Malachi De Bush;KWP;98
Tariq Tyre;KWP;0
Jacob Dixon;KWP;10
Men's 20 km Walk (3)
Jarrad Recruit;KWP;99
Xander Summers;KWP;25
Samson Phillistia;KWP;30
Men's 50 km Walk (3)
Matty Hayloft;KWP;100
Kip MacLean;KWP;0
Joel Primary ;KWP;10
Men's High Jump (3)
Jimmy Bain ;KWP;99
Alex Baffa;KWP;0
Benjamin Sunbury;KWP;25
Men's Pole Vault (3)
Dave McAscot;KWP;99
Japheth True-Path;KWP;5
Jeremiah True;KWP;5
Men's Long Jump (3)
Jonathan Deejayi;KWP;15
Gaius True-Path ;KWP;100
Solomon Afga;KWP;0
Men's Triple Jump (3)
Paul Bancraft;KWP;100
Jason Charmelon;KWP;0
Hussein Imar;KWP;30
Men's Shot Put (3)
Raci Deb;KWP;99
Roland State;KWP;0
Issam Phonika;KWP;25
Men's Discus Throw (3)
Jason Huttson;KWP;25
Barry Bangla;KWP;99
Dave Liverpool;KWP;0
Men's Hammer Throw (3)
Prince Brutus Bush-Tasman;KWP;100
Darren Manchild;KWP;15
Jessie Dogg;KWP;0
Men's Javelin Throw (3)
Brad Atin;KWP;100
Hayden Towers;KWP;10
Brandon Army;KWP;5
Men's Decathlon (3)
Malachi Griffith;KWP;50
Hieu Phan-Deb;KWP;99
Barabbas True-Path;KWP;0
Women's 100 m (3)
Heather McDorcas;KWP;10
Sun-Hi True-Path;KWP;99
Repentance True-Path;KWP;40
Women's 200 m (3)
Jeanette Bunny;KWP;60
Jeanette Defence;KWP;5
Marilyn Monskie;KWP;100
Women's 400 m (3)
Jeanette Bunny;KWP;95
Paris Braid;KWP;10
Nicaea Ptolemy;KWP;5
Women's 800 m (3)
Harmony Hamoud;KWP;0
Lisa Italia;KWP;100
Renee Hutt;KWP;25
Women's 1500 m (3)
Adele Italia;KWP;50
Teressa Napolitano;KWP;100
Mercy Christos;KWP;5
Women's 5000 m (3)
Lady Buffy Gellar;KWP;100
Fiona Hutt;KWP;0
Mercy True-Path ;KWP;25
Women's 10000 m (3)
Lucy Maltana;KWP;10
Teresa Napolitano;KWP;50
Belinda Fingeria;KWP;90
Women's 100 m Hurdles (3)
Gen Swanston;KWP;90
Tanya Thorne;KWP;100
Lady Virginia Alamein;KWP;1
Women's 400 m Hurdles (3)
Tania Summer;KWP;20
Rowena Debney;KWP;100
Zoe Swanston;KWP;25
Women's 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Susan Tasman;KWP;100
Christy Korea;KWP;45
Rebecca Kerr;KWP;0
Women's 4x100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Cuddles Baroda/Puddy Springvale/Ming Curran/Missy Mells;KWP;100
Women's 4x400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Cuddles Baroda/Puddy Springvale/Ming Curran/Missy Mells;KWP;25
Women's Marathon (3)
Allison Lee;KWP;98
Hoang Deb Nei;KWP;5
Kim Lee Dorcas;KWP;20
Women's 20 km Walk (3)
Michelle Tyler;KWP;100
Jenny Nemo;KWP;30
Marlee O'Defenca;KWP;0
Women's 50 km Walk (3)
Michelle Tyler;KWP;50
Cate Sydney;KWP;0
Elise Dances;KWP;100
Women's High Jump (3)
Lanka Debney;KWP;20
Briony Defence;KWP;96
Jade Orient ;KWP;0
Women's Pole Vault (3)
Hayley Whiter;KWP;99
Thea Hippy;KWP;25
Lorrie Recruitikakis;KWP;15
Women's Long Jump (3)
Mirzana Dorcas;KWP;100
Mimosa Dorcas;KWP;25
Janet Howe;KWP;0
Women's Triple Jump (3)
Yasmin De Dorcas;KWP;40
Marika Greekonia;KWP;0
Franky Philo;KWP;100
Women's Shot Put (3)
Penny Braid;KWP;25
Melanie Oaks;KWP;100
Krystal Shetland;KWP;0
Women's Discus Throw (3)
Casey Moonee;KWP;100
Myra Chow;KWP;10
Emily Guide;KWP;0
Women's Hammer Throw (3)
Naomi Loudred;KWP;0
Melissa Royce;KWP;99
Justina Hail;KWP;70
Women's Javelin Throw (3)
Elaine Stuart;KWP;50
Mandi Scotts;KWP;96
Supreti Delhi;KWP;10
Women's Heptathlon (3)
Kerri Church;KWP;5
Tuvan Ng;KWP;40
Kerrie Youth;KWP;95

BADMINTON
Men's Singles (2)
Toan Le;KWP;100
Nathan Tomica;KWP;45
Men's Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Nathan Tomica/Toan Le;KWP;100
Preben Deflaide/Brandon McCoy;KWP;25
Women's Singles (2)
Qi Dai;KWP;100
Linda Trang;KWP;40
Women's Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Thuy le'Cell/Inci Reservi;KWP;95
Ariana Pisaccio/Valeria Messalina Empiro;KWP;50
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Jann German/Sinje German;KWP;99
Thomas Hunter/Cheryl Pisaccio;KWP;25

BASKETBALL
Men's (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;25
Women's (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;90
Men's 3x3 (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;50
Women's 3x3 (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;25

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men's Baseball (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;100
Women's Softball (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;45

BOXING
Men's Light Flyweight (1)
Gavin Suntan ;KWP;65
Men's Flyweight (1)
Ryan Lunger;KWP;25
Men's Bantamweight (1)
Titus Angel;KWP;95
Men's Lightweight (1)
Christian German;KWP;25
Men's Light Welterweight (1)
Liam Bourbon;KWP;10
Men's Welterweight (1)
Adam Cox;KWP;35
Men's Middleweight (1)
Mirwais Hobson ;KWP;98
Men's Light Heavyweight (1)
Thomas Dunedin;KWP;35
Men's Heavyweight (1)
Rob Kellog;KWP;15
Men's Super Heavyweight (1)
Colin Woods;KWP;40
Women's Light Flyweight (1)
Hope Anderson;KWP;95
Women's Flyweight (1)
Sarah Chong;KWP;15
Women's Bantamweight (1)
Kellie Quikley;KWP;60
Women's Lightweight (1)
Zara Maso;KWP;50
Women's Light Welterweight (1)
Becca Moodie;KWP;60
Women's Welterweight (1)
Meg Warrena;KWP;5
Women's Middleweight (1)
Missy Wheelan;KWP;98
Women's Light Heavyweight (1)
Rebecca Tomica ;KWP;5
Women's Heavyweight (1)
Vikki Monk;KWP;25
Women's Super Heavyweight (1)
Diana Monk;KWP;81

CANOEING
Men's C-1 (1)
Samuel Le Percy;KWP;100
Men's K-1 (1)
Matthew Iowa;KWP;50
Women's C-1 (1)
Teni St James;KWP;70
Women's K-1 (1)
Anda Bafa;KWP;1
Men's C-1 200 m (1)
Lieutenant Aaron Aire;KWP;65
Men's C-1 1000 m (1)
Tim June;KWP;30
Men's C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Tim June/Victor Nguyen;KWP;50
Men's K-1 200 m (1)
Andy Tasman;KWP;65
Men's K-1 1000 m (1)
Brendan Tasman;KWP;10
Men's K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Trevor Adel/George Broad;KWP;25
Men's K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Brendan Tasman/Andy Tasman/Moussa Montague/Ali Montage;KWP;50
Women's C-1 200 m (1)
Inga Horn ;KWP;100
Women's C-1 500 m (1)
Princess Priscilla Gryphon;KWP;70
Women's C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Inga Horne/Penny Baroda;KWP;25
Women's K-1 200 m (1)
Kris Mckai;KWP;2
Women's K-1 500 m (1)
Emily Harris;KWP;65
Women's K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Princess Atia Bush-Tasman/Princess Kalypso Bush-Tasman;KWP;70
Women's K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Emily Harris/Connie Boss/Anna Vennastone/Maria Op;KWP;15

CYCLING
BMX
Men's (3)
Count Whiskey Catt;KWP;100
Jason Mells;KWP;70
Noah True;KWP;1
Women's (3)
Leah Overland;KWP;100
Dominique Defence;KWP;50
Tuvan Sydney ;KWP;25
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men's (3)
Jarrad Vassel;KWP;30
Marc Black;KWP;90
George International;KWP;0
Women's (3)
Tina Admin ;KWP;5
Emma Jade;KWP;95
Kara Tambourine;KWP;25
ROAD
Men's Road Race (5)
Jericho Hills;KWP;25
Titus Philo;KWP;80
Pawan Salmat;KWP;15
Tariq Druize;KWP;50
Adem Milfly;KWP;2
Men's Time Trial (2)
Jarrad McCarthy;KWP;25
Aaron Townsville;KWP;100
Women's Road Race (5)
Ashley Townsville;KWP;100
Lady Julie Nome;KWP;50
Sara Lowchurch;KWP;25
Beck Le'Belle;KWP;25
Alisha Wong;KWP;0
Women's Time Trial (2)
Carolyn Defence;KWP;99
Rita Dances ;KWP;30
TRACK
Men's Keirin (2)
Mike Morris;KWP;85
Brian Salmaball;KWP;1
Men's Omnium (2)
Baron Wayne Fountain;KWP;70
Casper Van Deen;KWP;15
Men's Sprint (2)
Prince Owen Gryphon;KWP;85
Bo Dogg;KWP;8
Men's Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Matt Collis/Ray Gaia/Ivan Trustee/Michael Trustee;KWP;25
Men's Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Mike Morris/Ray Gaia/Bo Dogg;KWP;70
Men's Madison (1 team of 2)
Tim Bainwater/Jimmy Bainwater;KWP;85
Women's Keirin (2)
Mary Christian ;KWP;25
Ingrid Church;KWP;95
Women's Omnium (2)
Rebecca Moon;KWP;5
April Rhodes ;KWP;65
Women's Sprint (2)
Eve Central ;KWP;98
Grace Central;KWP;10
Women's Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Tristan Dallas/Mary Christian/Princess Mariamne Dallas-Bush/Penny Greek;KWP;25
Women's Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Tristan Dallas/Princess Mariamne Dallas-Bush;KWP;100
Women's Madison (1 team of 2)
Baroness Ivy Luckwood/Colleen Murphy;KWP;80

EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE
Individual (4)
Emily Woods;KWP;80
Lara Komar;KWP;45
Jocelyn Rhodes;KWP;100
Emanuel Moon ;KWP;40
EVENTING
Individual (4)
Emanuel Moon ;KWP;35
Emily Woods;KWP;70
Lara Comar;KWP;30
Jocelyn Rhodes;KWP;98
JUMPING
Individual (4)
Emanuel Moon ;KWP;40
Emily Woods;KWP;70
Lara Comar;KWP;30
Jocelyn Rhodes;KWP;98

FENCING
Men's Individual Epee (3)
Scott Cumberlend;KWP;100
Shane Trotter;KWP;10
Mikey Salmat ;KWP;10
Men's Individual Foil (3)
Merry-Pippin Baroda;KWP;100
Benjamin Samoa;KWP;30
Lev Salmatian;KWP;1
Men's Individual Sabre (3)
Maximillan Dogg ;KWP;40
Prince Wadjmose Bush-Dallas;KWP;99
Dwayne Cinnamon;KWP;1
Men's Team Epee (1 team of 3)
Scott Cumberlend/Mikey Salmat/ShaneTrotter ;KWP;50
Men's Team Foil (1 team of 3)
Benjamin Samoa/Lev Salmatian /Merry-Pippin Baroda;KWP;25
Men's Team Sabre (1 team of 3)
Dwayne Cinnamon/Maximillan Dogg/Prince Wadjmose Bush-Dallas;KWP;100
Women's Individual Epee (3)
Lady Tottie James;KWP;25
Duchess Margaret Iris;KWP;100
Priya Salmat;KWP;50
Women's Individual Foil (3)
Thessalonike Ptolemy;KWP;95
Countess Beverly Columbia;KWP;25
Cat General;KWP;0
Women's Individual Sabre (3)
Lynda Iran;KWP;100
Sherry Tyre;KWP;0
Marchioness Linda Lebanon;KWP;50
Women's Team Epee (1 team of 3)
Duchess Margaret Iris/Priya Salmat/Lady Tottie James;KWP;100
Women's Team Foil (1 team of 3)
Kat General/Mandi Chapps/Countess Beverly Columbia;KWP;10
Women's Team Sabre (1 team of 3)
Lynda Iran/Sherry Tyre/Marchioness Linda Lebanon;KWP;75

FOOTBALL
Men's (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;0
Women's (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;50

GOLF
Men's Individual (3)
Umair Kik;KWP;25
Harpreet Singh;KWP;50
Campbell Moonee;KWP;100
Women's Individual (3)
Jasmine Wentworth ;KWP;0
Lady Emily Neilson;KWP;100
Kirsty Defence;KWP;25

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men's Individual (5)
Daniel Israeli;KWP;100
Jimmy Saigon ;KWP;85
Donovan Sing ;KWP;40
Ryan Corps ;KWP;30
Grayson Cole;KWP;50
Women's Individual (5)
Melissa St Marie;KWP;100
Kendall Dance;KWP;70
Scarlett Gellar ;KWP;90
Bea Wentworth;KWP;30
Claire Tan;KWP;15
RHYTHMIC
Men's Individual (2)
Glen Debney ;KWP;100
Tim Cell;KWP;5
Men's Group (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;45
Women's Individual (2)
Lady Arsinoe Ptolemy II;KWP;100
Sun-Hi Malvern ;KWP;50
Women's Group (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;100
TRAMPOLINE
Men's (2)
Bill Eh-Armi;KWP;5
Prince Matthias Bush;KWP;100
Women's (2)
Babs Abbou;KWP;100
Svetlana Dorprime;KWP;5

HANDBALL
Men's (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;5
Women's (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;10

HOCKEY
Men's (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;95
Women's (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;50

JUDO
Men's 60 kg (1)
Pedro Lei;KWP;5
Men's 66 kg (1)
David Lei;KWP;5
Men's 73 kg (1)
Neggi Debney;KWP;25
Men's 81 kg (1)
Jayme Springtower;KWP;45
Men's 90 kg (1)
Mike Chatterman;KWP;1
Men's 100 kg (1)
Manny Florida;KWP;100
Men's Over 100 kg (1)
Trevor Rushworth;KWP;80
Women's 48 kg (1)
Janice Morris;KWP;90
Women's 52 kg (1)
Lien Do;KWP;10
Women's 57 kg (1)
Sofia Cinnamon;KWP;25
Women's 63 kg (1)
Fardous Cinnamon;KWP;90
Women's 70 kg (1)
Duchess Margaruite D Sengali-Bush;KWP;100
Women's 78 kg (1)
Maria Debb;KWP;0
Women's Over 78 kg (1)
Rosie Malone;KWP;1

KARATE
KATA
Men's Individual (1)
Jason Emerald ;KWP;25
Women's Individual (1)
Satin Depua;KWP;100
KUMITE
Men's 67 kg (1)
Ray Chen ;KWP;50
Men's 75 kg (1)
Francisco Overraz;KWP;50
Men's Over 75 kg (1)
Count Paul Lei;KWP;25
Women's 55 kg (1)
Countess Annie Lei;KWP;50
Women's 61 kg (1)
Tabitha Craft;KWP;50
Women's Over 61 kg (1)
Caroline Doh;KWP;25

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men's (2)
Archie Yildez;KWP;5
Cliff Samuel;KWP;100
Women's (2)
Tania Springtower;KWP;75
Mindy Duffy;KWP;0

ROWING
Men's Single Sculls (1)
Edward Law;KWP;85
Men's Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Mike Lei/Darren Nguyen;KWP;50
Men's Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Captain Derreck Kentley/Lieutenant Colin Kentley;KWP;90
Men's Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Mike Lei/Edward Law/Josh Mason/Paul Manna;KWP;15
Men's Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Antonio Farras/Cooper Head;KWP;1
Men's Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
David Alcatraz/Chris Tree/Antonio Farras/Cooper Head;KWP;25
Men's Coxed Eights (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;90
Women's Single Sculls (1)
Whitey Tea Awe;KWP;96
Women's Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Lady Stratonice Dundas III/Katherine Malone;KWP;25
Women's Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Alice Mohican/Cora Mohican;KWP;85
Women's Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Daphne Church/Fiona Juggs/Angie Baffa/Maria Sicily;KWP;5
Women's Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Tracey Geelong/Angie Baffa;KWP;45
Women's Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Brandi Davies/Zoe High/Marchioness Kassandra Bush II/Cath Defence;KWP;25
Women's Coxed Eights (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;85

RUGBY SEVENS
Men's (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;75
Women's (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;15

SAILING
Men's One-Person Dinghy (1)
Jon Chatterman;KWP;40
Men's Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Jon Chatterman/Walter Dorcas;KWP;85
Men's Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Lord Diodotus Dundas;KWP;50
Men's Windsurfer (1)
Alan Anton;KWP;99
Men's Skiff (1 team of 2)
Roye Frankston/Count Tigranes Dundas XII ;KWP;2
Women's One-Person Dinghy (1)
Wen-Lee Cell ;KWP;82
Women's Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Susana Salvador/Yael Israel;KWP;80
Women's Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Yael Israel;KWP;99
Women's Windsurfer (1)
Lady Tryphaena Ptolemy;KWP;99
Women's Skiff (1 team of 2)
Susana Salvador/Diorella Kerr;KWP;5
Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Roccio El Saltorie/Roye Frankston;KWP;45

SHOOTING
Men's 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Daniel Crotia;KWP;95
Anninas True;KWP;5
Men's 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Prince Glenton Gryphon-Bush;KWP;100
Reed Franks;KWP;0
Men's 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Duke Attalus Dundas V;KWP;99
Richmond Gryphon;KWP;5
Men's 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Jack Portland;KWP;100
Octavian Roek;KWP;25
Men's Trap (2)
Prince Manasseh Bush;KWP;95
Kyle Dances;KWP;1
Men's Skeet (2)
Prince Jericho Bush;KWP;90
Emerson Albania ;KWP;1
Women's 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Amber Dances;KWP;98
Lady Laodice Ptolemy VII;KWP;5
Women's 25 m Pistol (2)
Lady Ptolemais Dundas;KWP;100
Gail Devine ;KWP;0
Women's 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Karen Woods;KWP;100
Lesley Kent;KWP;1
Women's 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Lady Polycratia Dundas;KWP;99
Charis Primary;KWP;0
Women's Trap (2)
Carron Vassal ;KWP;95
Bernie Blinde;KWP;2
Women's Skeet (2)
Princess Rhea Gryphon;KWP;95
Kym le'Normans;KWP;5
Mixed Pistol Team (1 team of 2)
Sgt Caleb Whyte/Princess Nephthys Bush-Dallas;KWP;90
Mixed Rifle Team (1 team of 2)
Osiris Atin/Madame. Philia Dundas;KWP;20
Mixed Trap Team (1 team of 2)
Sapphira True-Path/Prince Glenton Bush III;KWP;50

SKATEBOARDING
Men's Park (2)
Tommy Duke;KWP;25
Kian Lowder;KWP;50
Men's Street (2)
K.C Doodle;KWP;1
Hank Xu;KWP;80
Women's Park (2)
Christobel Tee;KWP;80
Leesa Wong;KWP;10
Women's Street (2)
Karla Butler;KWP;5
Wendy Fellows;KWP;25

SPORT CLIMBING
Men's Combined (2)
Thaddeus Mormon;KWP;25
Calvin Dragg;KWP;0
Women's Combined (2)
Rose-Marie Turk;KWP;25
Africa Weston ;KWP;25

SURFING
Men's Shortboard (2)
Kai Logan ;KWP;90
Gill Chi;KWP;15
Women's Shortboard (2)
Joni Malone;KWP;15
Bunny St Claire;KWP;100

TABLE TENNIS
Men's Singles (3)
Axel Hobson;KWP;100
Bill Hobson;KWP;25
Tyson Hobson;KWP;40
Men's Team (1 team of 3)
Tyson Hobson/Axel Hobson/Bill Hobson;KWP;81
Women's Singles (3)
Apama Nguyen;KWP;10
Carol Nguyen;KWP;50
Princess Candace Bush-Sunbury;KWP;99
Women's Team (1 team of 3)
Princess Candace Bush-Sunbury/Carol Nguyen/Apama Nguyen;KWP;91
Mixed Doubles (1 team of 2)
Do Ngyuen/Drake Lei;KWP;25

TAEKWONDO
Men's 58 kg (1)
Patrick Vegops ;KWP;15
Men's 68 kg (1)
Harry Le;KWP;99
Men's 80 kg (1)
Roberto Tel;KWP;1
Men's Over 80 kg (1)
Jeremy Low;KWP;70
Women's 49 kg (1)
Jin Swannie ;KWP;99
Women's 57 kg (1)
Candy Ascot;KWP;90
Women's 67 kg (1)
Beth Russ ;KWP;25
Women's Over 67 kg (1)
Nikki Saunders;KWP;25

TENNIS
Men's Singles (4)
Kamal Dallas ;KWP;100
Jon Swanston ;KWP;80
Wissam Dallas;KWP;35
Spooky Graham;KWP;25
Men's Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Kamal Dallas/Wissam Dallas;KWP;99
Spooky Graham/Con Towers;KWP;25
Women's Singles (4)
Tiffany Love;KWP;85
Fi Richardson ;KWP;50
Vera Di Santos;KWP;25
Renee Richardson ;KWP;100
Women's Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Tiffany Love/Staci Harris;KWP;99
Katherine Richardson/Athaliah True-Path;KWP;15
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Kamal Dallas/Tiffany Love;KWP;100
Martha True-Path/Balaam True-Path;KWP;1

TRIATHLON
Men's (3)
Ben Church;KWP;100
Audie True;KWP;0
Scottie Swannie;KWP;25
Women's (3)
Noni Poseidon;KWP;100
Houa Chen ;KWP;50
Hannah Baptist ;KWP;0
Mixed Team Relay (1 team of 4)
Hannah Baptist/Scottie Swannie/Houa Chen/Audie True;KWP;25

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men's (2 teams of 2)
Darren Eastlow/Tom Eastlow;KWP;99
Micah True-Path/Amos True-Path;KWP;15
Women's (2 teams of 2)
Kylie Wolfe/Cleopatra True-Path;KWP;99
Alabaster True-Path/Sofia Doc;KWP;30
INDOOR
Men's (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;10
Women's (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;70

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men's 56 kg (2)
Ali Dallas;KWP;99
Ravi Hassan;KWP;0
Men's 62 kg (2)
Bassam Dallas ;KWP;80
Chris Portland;KWP;2
Men's 69 kg (2)
Abbas Dallas;KWP;60
Ford Preacher;KWP;5
Men's 77 kg (2)
Constantine Park;KWP;5
Daris True-Path;KWP;5
Men's 85 kg (2)
Moussa Dallas;KWP;80
Christian Ortezella;KWP;4
Men's 94 kg (2)
Issam Dallas;KWP;50
Jacob Truth-Path;KWP;1
Men's 105 kg (2)
Wolfie Kik ;KWP;0
Damien Gryphon;KWP;70
Men's Over 105 kg (2)
David Kikland;KWP;1
Marquise Edward Gryphon;KWP;91
Women's 48 kg (2)
Lady Anthea Bordremanne;KWP;99
Em Nells;KWP;0
Women's 53 kg (2)
Jada Ice;KWP;5
Kimberly Portland;KWP;55
Women's 58 kg (2)
Narelle Kent;KWP;10
Tasha Telstra;KWP;0
Women's 63 kg (2)
Fau Knowles;KWP;99
Michelle Broad;KWP;5
Women's 69 kg (2)
Cassandra Wizard;KWP;0
Helena Matthis;KWP;60
Women's 75 kg (2)
Duchess Donna Gryphon;KWP;95
Vanessa Wizard;KWP;5
Women's Over 75 kg (2)
Zoe England ;KWP;2
Catherine Meadows;KWP;83

WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men's 57 kg (1)
Joel Rust;KWP;1
Men's 65 kg (1)
Michael Vassal;KWP;99
Men's 74 kg (1)
Jonathan Sydney;KWP;50
Men's 86 kg (1)
Jason Chapps;KWP;25
Men's 97 kg (1)
Brian Alabama ;KWP;2
Men's 125 kg (1)
Murat Kaye;KWP;30
Women's 48 kg (1)
Cherrie Cult;KWP;95
Women's 53 kg (1)
Sue Cults;KWP;2
Women's 58 kg (1)
Julia Grants;KWP;0
Women's 63 kg (1)
Octavia Tannouri;KWP;90
Women's 69 kg (1)
Lady Cuddles Catt;KWP;50
Women's 75 kg (1)
Gail Monk;KWP;5
GRECO-ROMAN
Men's 59 kg (1)
Ashwyn Colt;KWP;98
Men's 66 kg (1)
Ross Colt;KWP;50
Men's 75 kg (1)
Barry Colt;KWP;10
Men's 85 kg (1)
Paul Colt;KWP;1
Men's 98 kg (1)
David Colt;KWP;1
Men's 130 kg (1)
Gregory Ascott;KWP;80
Women's 48 kg (1)
Brown Ascott;KWP;25
Women's 53 kg (1)
Lady Bernike Ptolemy III ;KWP;25
Women's 58 kg (1)
Tori Matthew;KWP;2
Women's 63 kg (1)
Natasha Parks;KWP;5
Women's 69 kg (1)
Lady Tana-shay Zimbabwe;KWP;80
Women's 75 kg (1)
Liesel Von Lichtenstein;KWP;95

AUTO RACING
Men's Open-Wheel (4)
Bradley Albion;KWP;25
Trevor Berri;KWP;80
Lord Wes Shorten;KWP;10
Galilee Hazelenburg;KWP;10
Women's Open-Wheel (4)
Vanessa Adelaide ;KWP;100
Medusa Costa;KWP;25
Courtney Le Plonk;KWP;10
Lady Portia De'Cavier;KWP;5

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Women's Baseball (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;30
Men's Softball (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;90

CAID
Men's (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;50
Women's (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;30

CAMOGIE-HURLING
Men's Hurling (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;25
Women's Camogie (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;25

CHEERLEADING
Men's (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;40
Women's (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;100

CHESS
Men's (3)
Terrence Winter;KWP;50
Sir Cedric Von Hasburg;KWP;25
Isaac Wannahaven;KWP;0
Women's (3)
Pythia Breech;KWP;90
Claudine O'Mack;KWP;1
Lady Angelique Du'Prete;KWP;10

DODGEBALL
Men's (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;30
Women's (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;60

ESPORTS
Men's Battle Royale (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;25
Men's Fighting (3)
Michael Ventorech;KWP;5
Kyle Dancer;KWP;5
Paul White;KWP;10
Men's First Person Shooter (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;50
Men's MOBA (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;15
Men's RTS (3)
Owen Blanch ;KWP;70
Rod Pinkerton;KWP;15
Phillip Smyth;KWP;10
Men's Trading Card Game (3)
Allen Wilcox ;KWP;0
Mustafa Santi;KWP;25
London Murray;KWP;15
Men's Vehicular Soccer (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;0
Women's Battle Royale (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;25
Women's Fighting (3)
Avarice Green;KWP;90
Alice Windsor;KWP;5
Lateisha Brown;KWP;10
Women's First Person Shooter (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;40
Women's MOBA (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;25
Women's RTS (3)
Clara Goodard;KWP;25
Tiffany Swell;KWP;25
Freida McCormac;KWP;50
Women's Trading Card Game (3)
Cookie Douglas;KWP;100
Stephanie Tass;KWP;0
Evie Chew ;KWP;15
Women's Vehicular Soccer (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;15

FOOTY
Men's (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;50
Women's (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;50

GRIDIRON
Men's (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;80
Women's (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;10

HORSE RACING
2 Year Old Stallions (3)
Apache Moon;KWP;99
Dobie;KWP;5
Mr Rage;KWP;25
2 Year Old Fillies (3)
Christmas Joy;KWP;90
Lunar Pink;KWP;25
Petal in the Wind;KWP;25
3 Year Old Fillies (3)
Cheyenne Tears;KWP;25
Miss lollipop;KWP;25
The Wasp;KWP;25
4+ Year Old Stallions (3)
Artax;KWP;25
Road to Damascus ;KWP;0
Shotgun ;KWP;40
4+ Year Old Fillies (3)
Lady Greensleeves;KWP;71
Mysteria;KWP;20
Lucky Girl;KWP;5

KORFBALL
Mixed (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;25

LACROSSE
Men's (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;50
Women's (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;50

MIXED MARTIAL ARTS
Men's Atomweight (1)
Hero Alamein;KWP;25
Men's Strawweight (1)
Zack Goodall;KWP;25
Men's Flyweight (1)
Caleb Lew;KWP;25
Men's Bantamweight (1)
Kevin Wannamaker;KWP;80
Men's Featherweight (1)
Levi Redd;KWP;20
Men's Lightweight (1)
Ritchie Yung;KWP;25
Men's Welterweight (1)
Clint Elwood;KWP;25
Men's Middleweight (1)
Apollo Marsh;KWP;25
Men's Light Heavyweight (1)
Pompey Veto;KWP;25
Men's Heavyweight (1)
Rick Davies;KWP;25
Men's Super Heavyweight (1)
Anton Rudd;KWP;25
Women's Atomweight (1)
Baroness Eurydice Dundas;KWP;50
Women's Strawweight (1)
Pompeia Le'Roch;KWP;40
Women's Flyweight (1)
Lady Hera Dorcas;KWP;25
Women's Bantamweight (1)
Elizabeth York;KWP;25
Women's Featherweight (1)
Drusilla Rose;KWP;25
Women's Lightweight (1)
Bellatrix Dune;KWP;25
Women's Welterweight (1)
India Von Velle;KWP;50
Women's Middleweight (1)
Callie Rook;KWP;5
Women's Light Heavyweight (1)
Mary-Louise Devon;KWP;5
Women's Heavyweight (1)
Eartha Uriel;KWP;10
Women's Super Heavyweight (1)
Lady Ariel Glout;KWP;25

NETBALL
Men's (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;5
Women's (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;99

RUGBY LEAGUE NINES
Men's (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;25
Women's (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;55

SEVENBALL
Men's (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;5
Women's (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;5

SQUASH
Men's Singles (3)
Jordan Carlo;KWP;5
Caleb Moone;KWP;25
Jason Nu;KWP;80
Women's Singles (3)
Arabella Tennessee ;KWP;100
Tina Ave;KWP;25
Naomi Singh;KWP;1

TRADITIONAL PENTATHLON
Men's (2)
Roman Callisto;KWP;90
Julius Bhutan;KWP;5
Women's (2)
Princess Katherine-Margaruite Bush;KWP;90
Athena White light ;KWP;10

ULTIMATE
Men's (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;10
Women's (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;60

UNDERWATER HOCKEY
Men's (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;10
Women's (1 team)
West Phoenicia ;KWP;0

WRESTLING
PERFORMANCE
Men's Singles (4 teams of 2)
Goliath/Jimmy Clean-Fight;KWP;100
Mars/Ares II;KWP;25
Roger Hammersmith/Mike Hammersmith;KWP;1
Nathan Knight/Justus Knight ;KWP;25
Men's Tag Team (2 teams of 4)
Nathan Knight/Justus Knight/Roger Hammersmith/Mike Hammersmith;KWP;25
Mars/Ares II/Goliath/Jimmy Clean-Fight;KWP;65
Women's Singles (4 teams of 2)
Deadly Nightshade/Lady Bella Nova;KWP;65
Miss Pink/Sandy Dove;KWP;25
Delta Phi/Ruby Wild;KWP;25
Morgan the Strange/Whiplash;KWP;25
Women's Tag Team (2 teams of 4)
Morgan the Strange/Whiplash/Delta Phi/Ruby Wild;KWP;25
Marie Anaconda/Blood Diamond/Cheetah/Penny Goodlove;KWP;50



Style Mods
Men's Baseball: +3
Women's Softball: +3
Men's Football: -5
Women's Football: +1
Men's Hockey: -3
Women's Hockey: +2
Men's Softball: -5
Women's Baseball: +5
Men's Caid +3
Women's Caid +3
Men's Gridiron +5
Women's Gridiron-5

MMA Style Mods
Men’s Atomweight: +3
Men’s Strawweight: +3
Men’s Flyweight: +3
Men’s Bantamweight: -4
Men’s Featherweight: -4
Men’s Lightweight: +1
Men’s Welterweight: -1
Men’s Middleweight: -4
Men’s Light Heavyweight: +2
Men’s Heavyweight: +4
Men’s Super Heavyweight: +5
Women’s Atomweight:-5
Women’s Strawweight: -1
Women’s Flyweight: +1
Women’s Bantamweight: -3
Women’s Featherweight: -3
Women’s Lightweight:+1
Women’s Welterweight: +1
Women’s Middleweight: -5
Women’s Light Heavyweight: -3
Women’s Heavyweight:+5
Women’s Super Heavyweight: +5
Last edited by West Phoenicia on Sat Nov 10, 2018 1:44 am, edited 2 times in total.
The nation officially is known as the Confederate Empire of West Phoenicia

Embassy ProgramFactbookInternational ZooGlobal Trade

User avatar
Pambudia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 723
Founded: May 14, 2014
Corrupt Dictatorship

Postby Pambudia » Fri Nov 09, 2018 4:01 pm

Pambudian Athletes for Olympiad


SWIMMING
Men's 50 m Freestyle (2)
Darna Saenan;PBD;50
Iwantara Aji;PBD;49
Men's 100 m Freestyle (2)
Darna Saenan;PBD;50
Iwantara Aji;PBD;49
Men's 200 m Freestyle (2)
Herjunot Ardian;PBD;75
Haas Klopp;PBD;80
Men's 400 m Freestyle (2)
Herjunot Ardian;PBD;75
Haas Klopp;PBD;80
Men's 800 m Freestyle (2)
Alev Pranata;PBD;65
Setya Rahman;PBD;70
Men's 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Alev Pranata;PBD;65
Setya Rahman;PBD;70
Men's 100 m Backstroke (2)
Haas Klopp;PBD;80
Setya Rahman;PBD;70
Men's 200 m Backstroke (2)
Haas Klopp;PBD;80
Setya Rahman;PBD;70
Men's 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Darna Saenan;PBD;50
Alev Pranata;PBD;65
Men's 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Darna Saenan;PBD;50
Alev Pranata;PBD;65
Men's 100 m Butterfly (2)
Haas Klopp;PBD;80
Alev Pranata;PBD;65
Men's 200 m Butterfly (2)
Haas Klopp;PBD;80
Alev Pranata;PBD;65
Men's 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Nathan Ridianto;PBD;71
Iman Sawiji;PBD;70
Men's 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Nathan Ridianto;PBD;71
Iman Sawiji;PBD;70
Men's 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Haas Klopp/Setya Rahman/Alev Pranata/Herjunot Ardian;PBD;73
Men's 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Haas Klopp/Setya Rahman/Alev Pranata/Herjunot Ardian;PBD;72
Men's 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Haas Klopp/Herjunot Ardian/Nathan Ridianto/Iman Sawiji;PBD;74
Women's 50 m Freestyle (2)
Tania Harum;PBD;60
Nurmala Sari;PBD;60
Women's 100 m Freestyle (2)
Tania Harum;PBD;60
Nurmala Sari;PBD;60
Women's 200 m Freestyle (2)
Tania Harum;PBD;60
Nurmala Sari;PBD;60
Women's 400 m Freestyle (2)
Melati Hasani;PBD;65
Alfina Tiara;PBD;60
Women's 800 m Freestyle (2)
Melati Hasani;PBD;65
Alfina Tiara;PBD;60
Women's 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Melati Hasani;PBD;65
Alfina Tiara;PBD;60
Women's 100 m Backstroke (2)
Sifa Hadju;PBD;65
Miska Saratning;PBD;65
Women's 200 m Backstroke (2)
Sifa Hadju;PBD;65
Miska Saratning;PBD;65
Women's 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Sifa Hadju;PBD;65
Miska Saratning;PBD;65
Women's 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Sifa Hadju;PBD;65
Miska Saratning;PBD;65
Women's 100 m Butterfly (2)
Valensia Vina;PBD;70
Sri Hasturi;PBD;67
Women's 200 m Butterfly (2)
Valensia Vina;PBD;70
Sri Hasturi;PBD;67
Women's 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Valensia Vina;PBD;70
Sri Hasturi;PBD;67
Women's 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Valensia Vina;PBD;70
Sri Hasturi;PBD;67
Women's 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Valensia Vina/Sri Hasturi/Melati Hasani/Alfina Tiara;PBD;66
Women's 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Sifa Hadju/Miska Saratning/Melati Hasani/Alfina Tiara;PBD;64
Women's 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Valensia Vina/Sri Hasturi/Melati Hasani/Alfina Tiara;PBD;66
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Haas Klopp/Herjunot Ardian/Tania Harum/Nurmala Sari;PBD;70

ARCHERY
Men's Individual (3)
Haryanto Wibowo;PBD;75
Muhammad Darman;PBD;70
Anthonie Liueweenhook;PBD;75
Men's Team (N/A1)
all individuals
Women's Individual (3)
Gista Putri;PBD;70
Ayu Sekarwati;PBD;70
Linda Hees;PBD;70
Women's Team (N/A1)
all individuals

ATHLETICS
Men's 100 m (3)
Rais Saleh;PBD;80
Men's 200 m (3)
Alex Nasution;PBD;75
Men's 400 m (3)
Yurwan Mahandi;PBD;85
Men's 800 m (3)
Ahmad Nazar;PBD;80
Men's 1500 m (3)
Muhammad Kertono;PBD;70
Men's 5000 m (3)
Harman Dipantara;PBD;70
Men's 10000 m (3)
Riski Risto;PBD;75
Men's Marathon (3)
Aliando Sarif;PBD;75
Men's 20 km Walk (3)
Anwar Maulaba;PBD;70
Men's 50 km Walk (3)
Anwar Maulana;PBD;70
Women's 100 m (3)
Keira Yasmin;PBD;60
Women's 200 m (3)
Kustiah;PBD;60
Women's 400 m (3)
Ratna Suminar;PBD;60
Women's 800 m (3)
Linda Harum;PBD;60
Women's 1500 m (3)
Ratna Aryani;PBD;60
Women's 5000 m (3)
Listiana Tarsia;PBD;60
Women's 10000 m (3)
Evina Evinka;PBD;80
Women's Marathon (3)
Lisa Haris;PBD;60
Women's 20 km Walk (3)
Nurul Hijab;PBD;60
Women's 50 km Walk (3)
Evita Meinski;PBD;70

BADMINTON
Men's Singles (2)
Fiki Ramadan;PBD;100
Raihan Wijaya;PBD;95
Men's Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Guillaume Jawadi/Rizki Pradana;PBD;100
Muhammad Taufik/Agung Heryandi;PBD;98
Women's Singles (2)
Sintiani Meis;PBD;90
Afifah Fauziah;PBD;90
Women's Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Afika Hasanah/Ranti Hastuti;PBD;92
Dewi Ayu/Cut Shafana;PBD;95
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Rendi Haris/Sinta Nurma;PBD;99
Yahya Arif/Bela Winarta;PBD;98

CYCLING
BMX
Men's (3)
Danudirja Husna;PBD;60
Women's (3)
Kristiani Intan;PBD;30
MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men's (3)
Herdiansa;PBD;75
Women's (3)
Airin Dwiyanti;PBD;15
ROAD
Men's Road Race (5)
Aliman Haryano;PBD;70
Iman Rajasa;PBD;70
Pambudi Nofi;PBD;78
Men's Time Trial (2)
Pambudi Nofi;PBD;77
Women's Road Race (5)
Selvi Nurinta;PBD;50
Meisa Sarina;PBD;31
Women's Time Trial (2)
Kurniawati Firanda;PBD;45
TRACK
Men's Keirin (2)
Malik Anwar;PBD;69
Men's Omnium (2)
Hafiz Nurdin;PBD;70
Men's Sprint (2)
Ridwan Alrimin;PBD;65
Women's Keirin (2)
Nisa Andini;PBD;40
Women's Omnium (2)
Sintia Kumalara;PBD;20
Women's Sprint (2)
Alisa Dewi;PBD;50

EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE
Individual (4)
James Harya;PBD;80
Ratna Sari;PBD;80
Team (N/A2)
EVENTING
Individual (4)
James Harya;PBD;80
Ratna Sari;PBD;80
Team (N/A2)
JUMPING
Individual (4)
James Harya;PBD;80
Ratna Sari;PBD;80
Team (N/A2)

FOOTBALL
Men's (1 team)
Pambudian Team;PBD;75
Women's (1 team)
Pambudian Team;PBD;70

HANDBALL
Men's (1 team)
Pambudian Team;PBD;75
Women's (1 team)
Pambudian Team;PBD;70

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men's (2 teams of 2)
Agus Armato/Van Hermet;PBD;80
Women's (2 teams of 2)
Dinda Kanya/Anggun Febrianti;PBD;85
INDOOR
Men's (1 team)
Pambudian Team;PBD;80
Women's (1 team)
Pambudian Team;PBD;80

CHESS
Men's (3)
Ahmad Yani;PBD;90
Women's (3)
Sri Handini;PBD;88

ESPORTS
Men's Battle Royale (1 team)
Pambudian Team;PBD;90
Men's Fighting (3)
Heri Heryawan;PBD;70
Men's First Person Shooter (1 team)
Pambudian Team;PBD;85
Men's MOBA (1 team)
Pambudian Team;PBD;95
Men's RTS (3)
-
Men's Trading Card Game (3)
-
Men's Vehicular Soccer (1 team)
Pambudian Team;PBD;90
Women's Battle Royale (1 team)
Pambudian Team;PBD;85
Women's Fighting (3)
Serly Seinaf;PBD;89
Women's First Person Shooter (1 team)
Pambudian Team;PBD;88
Women's MOBA (1 team)
Pambudian Team;PBD;90
Women's RTS (3)
-
Women's Trading Card Game (3)
-
Women's Vehicular Soccer (1 team)
Pambudian Team;PBD;70
Last edited by Pambudia on Mon Nov 12, 2018 4:58 am, edited 3 times in total.
Garuda Pambudia | Wilhelmina Stock Exchange | Pambudia Embassy Office

User avatar
Northwest Kalactin
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1202
Founded: Aug 17, 2017
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Northwest Kalactin » Fri Nov 09, 2018 5:19 pm

New signup
[size=150]
The Northwest Kalactin(NWK) delegation to the Games of the XIII Olympiad


Medal Event Entries: 42
Demonstration Event Entries: 11
Average Medal Skill Modifier: 48.095238095238095
Average Overall Skill Modifier: 44.716981132075475
MMAB: 0.2

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men's 3 m Springboard (2)
Jack wilson;NWK;40
Men's 10 m Platform (2)
Jack wilson;NWK;40
Women's 3 m Springboard (2)
Jenn Guiton;NWK;40
SWIMMING
Men's 50 m Freestyle (2)
Jimmy Fernandez;NWK;70
Men's 100 m Freestyle (2)
Jimmy Fernandez;NWK;70
Men's 200 m Freestyle (2)
Jimmy Fernandez;NWK;30
Men's 400 m Freestyle (2)
Hue Miacen;NWK;50
Men's 800 m Freestyle (2)
Hue Miacen;NWK;50
Men's 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Hue Miacen;NWK;50
Men's 100 m Backstroke (2)
Tommy Toth;NWK;20
Men's 200 m Backstroke (2)
Tommy Toth;NWK;20
Men's 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Tommy Toth;NWK;20
Men's 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Tommy Toth;NWK;20
Men's 100 m Butterfly (2)
Tommy Toth;NWK;20
Men's 200 m Butterfly (2)
Tommy Toth;NWK;20
WATER POLO
Men's (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin;NWK;20

ARCHERY
Men's Individual (3)
Hudson sever;NWK;20
Ted Willis ;NWK;20
Fred Wilson;NWK;100

ATHLETICS
Men's 100 m (3)
Jacob Klein;NWK;100
Colin Williams;NWK;40
Men's 200 m (3)
Jacob Klein;NWK;100
Men's 400 m (3)
Thomas Curry;NWK;30
Men's 800 m (3)
Thomas Curry;NWK;30
Men's 1500 m (3)
Thomas Curry;NWK;30
Men's 110 m Hurdles (3)
Jacob Klein;NWK;30
Men's Decathlon (3)
Asher Williams;NWK;30

BADMINTON
Men's Singles (2)
Wendell Himalay;NWK;30
James Wilson;NWK;100

BASKETBALL
Men's (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin;NWK;20
Men's 3x3 (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin;NWK;100

BASEBALL-SOFTBALL
Men's Baseball (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin;NWK;60

CYCLING
BMX
Men's (3)
Rudolph Quinn;NWK;60

FOOTBALL
Men's (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin;NWK;60

GOLF
Men's Individual (3)
Jimmy Folage;NWK;100

HANDBALL
Men's (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin;NWK;100

HOCKEY
Men's (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin;NWK;30

ROWING
Men's Coxed Eights (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin;NWK;30

SKATEBOARDING
Men's Park (2)
Robert Johnson;NWK;70

SPORT CLIMBING
Men's Combined (2)
Robert Johnson;NWK;70

SURFING
Men's Shortboard (2)
Robert Johnson;NWK;70

TABLE TENNIS
Men's Singles (3)
Ben Sims;NWK;10

AUTO RACING
Men's Open-Wheel (4)
Nate Jackson;NWK;10

DODGEBALL
Men's (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin;NWK;100

ESPORTS
Men's Battle Royale (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin;NWK;100

FOOTY
Men's (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin;NWK;0

GRIDIRON
Men's (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin;NWK;20

LACROSSE
Men's (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin;NWK;20

SEVENBALL
Women's (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin;NWK;0

ULTIMATE
Men's (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin;NWK;100
Women's (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin;NWK;0

UNDERWATER HOCKEY
Men's (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin;NWK;0
Women's (1 team)
Northwest Kalactin;NWK;0
All India football league 1 champion
World Twenty20 Championship X Champion
all India cricket blast 1
RP population: 19 million
Call me NK
AO4LIFE
I don’t use NS stats

User avatar
Siovanija and Teusland
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 102
Founded: Mar 01, 2017
Iron Fist Consumerists

Postby Siovanija and Teusland » Fri Nov 09, 2018 9:22 pm

The Siovanija and Teusland (STL) delegation to the Games of the XIII Olympiad


Medal Event Entries: 40
Demonstration Event Entries: 0
Average Medal Skill Modifier: 50
Average Overall Skill Modifier: 50
MMAB: 0.2

AQUATICS
SWIMMING
Men's 100 m Backstroke (2)
Gerwald Wagner;STL;29
Jannick Teicher;STL;24
Men's 100 m Butterfly (2)
Radul Cristov;STL;28
Martin Hesse;STL;78
Women's 100 m Butterfly (2)
Tzena Tsvetkova;STL;22
Lilyana Markova;STL;46

ARCHERY
Men's Individual (3)
Marius Bergen;STL;34
Jens Thorn;STL;28
Women's Individual (3)
Ivana Maneva;STL;29
Liselotte Schierer;STL;100

ATHLETICS
Men's 100 m (3)
Marc Wachs;STL;27
Emil Specht;STL;90
Men's Marathon (3)
Michael Johner;STL;66
Vitomir Yanev;STL;41

BOXING
Men's Middleweight (1)
Georg Polzl;STL;52
Men's Heavyweight (1)
Helmut Langschreiner;STL;91

CANOEING
Men's C-1 (1)
Liben Zaikov;STL;26

FOOTBALL
Men's (1 team)
Siovanija and Teusland;STL;63
Women's (1 team)
Siovanija and Teusland;STL;60

GOLF
Women's Individual (3)
Victoria Bakalova;STL;42

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Women's Individual (5)
Zornitsa Ilieva;STL;81
Ana Salkova;STL;46
Violeta Lukanova;STL;94
Rosa Ganeva;STL;62
Gabriella Kostova;STL;70

SAILING
Men's One-Person Dinghy (1)
Thomas Fischer;STL;65
Men's Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Vasil Bunev;STL;35
Men's Windsurfer (1)
Arnold Alt;STL;19
Women's One-Person Dinghy (1)
Miriam Hannig;STL;24

SHOOTING
Men's 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Nikifor Penchev;STL;40
Klaus Hertreiter;STL;79
Men's 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Fabio Hippler;STL;78
Women's 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Bogdana Kostova;STL;37

TENNIS
Men's Singles (4)
Kolyo Bunev;STL;23
Lukas Bahr;STL;38
Women's Singles (4)
Marina Romanova;STL;26
Irena Kostova;STL;87
Gerda Strauss;STL;23

VOLLEYBALL
INDOOR
Men's (1 team)
Siovanija and Teusland;STL;35
Women's (1 team)
Siovanija and Teusland;STL;62

Style Modifiers
Men's Football: +2.5
Women's Football: +4
The United Republics of Siovanija and Teusland
Capital: Borograd -- Population: 67,245,000 -- Languages: Siovanijan, Teus

Next

Advertisement

Remove ads

Return to NS Sports

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Beepee

Advertisement

Remove ads