NATION

PASSWORD

XIII Winter Olympics — Results thread

A battle ground for the sportsmen and women of nations worldwide. [In character]
User avatar
XIII Olympic Winter Games
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 17
Founded: Feb 13, 2018
Ex-Nation

XIII Winter Olympics — Results thread

Postby XIII Olympic Winter Games » Tue Feb 13, 2018 6:49 am

Image


The only people that can post on this thread is Electrum, or the XIII Olympic Winter Games account (controlled by Vekaiyu and Ceni), or someone with the express permission from Electrum to post. Everyone else that posts on this thread will have the entirety of their roleplay bonus set to zero, including MMAB points.

If you have a correction (incorrect results, wrong advancements, incorrect medal tally) you would like to make, please post it on the OOC thread (which will exist when sign-ups are closed).

This is where results will be posted. The cut off will occur at UTC 23:00 daily, google for the exact time for UTC (as dates will also be expressed in UTC) -- or just post a roleplay every 24 hours. The games will run for 18 days with 'full day' scorinations. Any delays in hosting will be announced as appropriate. Electrum, Vekaiyu and Ceni will be scoring the events, based on the day.

The next few posts will contain information about team sports and individual sports with brackets. You should assume that the format for all of the events will follow what was done in the 2018 Winter Olympics in PyeongChang, though some files have not been updated for the new scoring format in some events in PyeongChang.

Navigation
Roster and information thread
Roleplay thread
OOC thread, all inquiries should go to telegram to Electrum or the OOC thread
Host bid
Last edited by XIII Olympic Winter Games on Mon Mar 05, 2018 3:42 pm, edited 6 times in total.

User avatar
XIII Olympic Winter Games
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 17
Founded: Feb 13, 2018
Ex-Nation

Postby XIII Olympic Winter Games » Wed Feb 14, 2018 4:30 am

Schedule
The schedule is subject to changes.

Cut-offs are 23:00 UTC, with dates in UTC time. Where a late cut-off is marked, the cut-off will be between 1-2 hours later than usual.

Day 0 - 17th February
Figure Skating — Team Trophy — Pairs Short Program
Figure Skating — Team Trophy — Men's Individual Short Program

Opening Ceremony

Day 1 - 18th February
Alpine Skiing — Men's Downhill
Bandy — Men's — Matchday 1
Biathlon — Men’s 10 km Sprint
Cross-Country Skiing — Men’s 30 km Skiathlon
Curling — Mixed Doubles — Draw 1 and 2
Figure Skating — Team Trophy — Ice Dancing Short Program
Freestyle Skiing — Women's Moguls Qualification
Ice Hockey — Women's — Matchday 1
Luge — Men's Individual — Runs 1 and 2
Short Track — Men’s 500 m — Qualifying Round
Short Track — Women’s 500 m — Qualifying Round
Ski Jumping — Women’s Individual Normal Hill — Qualification
Snowboarding — Men's Slopestyle — Qualification
Speed Skating — Men’s 5 000 m

Day 2 - 19th February
Bandy — Women's — Matchday 1
Biathlon — Women’s 7.5 km Sprint
Cross-Country Skiing — Women’s Individual Sprint — Qualifying
Curling — Mixed Doubles — Draw 3 and 4
Figure Skating — Team Trophy — Women's Individual Short Program
Freestyle Skiing — Men's Moguls Qualification
Freestyle Skiing — Women's Moguls Final
Ice Hockey — Men's — Matchday 1
Luge — Men's Individual — Runs 3 and 4
Short Track — Men’s 1 500 m
Short Track — Women’s 500 m — Heats
Short Track — Women’s 1 000 m — Qualifying Round
Ski Jumping — Women’s Individual Normal Hill — Final
Snowboarding — Women's Slopestyle — Qualification
Speed Skating — Women’s 3 000 m

Day 3 - 20th February
Alpine Skiing — Women's Super Combined
Bandy — Men's — Matchday 2
Biathlon — Men’s 12.5 km Pursuit
Cross-Country Skiing — Women’s Individual Sprint — Finals
Curling — Mixed Doubles — Draw 5 and 6
Figure Skating — Team Trophy — Pairs Free Skate
Figure Skating — Team Trophy — Men's Individual Free Skate
Freestyle Skiing — Men's Moguls — Final
Ice Hockey — Women's — Matchday 2
Luge — Women's Individual — Runs 1 and 2
Nordic Combined — Women’s Individual Normal Hill/10 km
Snowboarding — Men's Halfpipe — Qualification
Snowboarding — Men's Slopestyle — Final
Speed Skating — Men’s 500 m

Day 4 - 21st February
Bandy — Women's — Matchday 2
Biathlon — Women’s 10 km Pursuit
Cross-Country Skiing — Men’s Individual Sprint — Qualifying
Curling — Mixed Doubles — Draw 7 and Tiebreaker (if required)
Figure Skating — Team Trophy — Ice Dancing Free Dance
Figure Skating — Team Trophy — Women's Individual Free Skate
Freestyle Skiing — Women's Slopestyle — Qualification
Ice Hockey — Men's — Matchday 2
Luge — Women's Individual — Runs 3 and 4
Nordic Combined — Men’s Individual Normal Hill/10 km
Snowboarding — Women's Halfpipe — Qualification
Snowboarding — Women's Slopestyle — Final
Speed Skating — Women’s 500 m
Yukigassen — Women's — Matchday 1

Day 5 - 22nd February - Late cut-off
Alpine Skiing — Women's Downhill
Bandy — Men's — Matchday 3
Biathlon — Men’s 20 km Individual
Cross-Country Skiing — Men’s Individual Sprint — Finals
Curling — Mixed Doubles — Round of 16
Freestyle Skiing — Men's Slopestyle — Qualification
Freestyle Skiing — Women's Slopestyle — Final
Ice Hockey — Women's — Matchday 3
Short Track — Men’s 500 m — Heats
Short Track — Men’s 1 000 m — Qualifying Round
Short Track — Women’s 500 m — Octofinals and Quarterfinals
Short Track — Women’s 1 000 m — Heats
Short Track — Women’s 3 000 m Relay — Heats
Skeleton — Women's — Runs 1 and 2
Ski Jumping — Men’s Individual Normal Hill — Qualification
Snowboarding — Men's Halfpipe — Final
Speed Skating — Men’s 1000 m
Yukigassen — Men's — Matchday 1

Day 6 - 23rd February - Scorinated by Ceni
Alpine Skiing — Men's Super Combined
Bandy — Women's — Matchday 3
Biathlon — Women’s 15 km Individual
Curling — Mixed Doubles — Quarterfinals
Figure Skating — Pairs Short Program
Freestyle Skiing — Men's Slopestyle — Final
Ice Hockey — Men's — Matchday 3
Skeleton — Women's — Runs 3 and 4
Ski Jumping — Men’s Individual Normal Hill — Final
Snowboarding — Women's Halfpipe — Final
Speed Skating — Women’s 1000 m
Synchronized Skating — Men's
Yukigassen — Women's — Matchday 2

Day 7 - 24th February - Scorinated by Vekaiyu
Alpine Skiing — Women's Super-G
Bandy — Men's — Round of 16
Cross-Country Skiing — Women’s 10 km Freestyle
Curling — Mixed Doubles — Semifinals
Figure Skating — Pairs Free Skate
Ice Hockey — Women's — Round of 32
Skeleton — Men's — Runs 1 and 2
Ski Jumping — Women’s Individual Large Hill — Qualification
Snowboarding — Women's Snowboard Cross — Qualification
Speed Skating — Men’s 1500 m
Synchronized Skating — Women's
Yukigassen — Men's — Matchday 2

Day 8 - 25th February - Scorinated by Vekaiyu
Alpine Skiing — Men's Super-G
Bandy — Women's — Round of 16
Cross-Country Skiing — Men’s 15 km Freestyle
Curling — Mixed Doubles — Final
Freestyle Skiing — Women's Aerials — Qualification
Ice Hockey — Men's — Round of 32
Short Track — Men’s 500 m — Octofinals and Quarterfinals
Short Track — Men’s 1 000 m — Heats
Short Track — Men’s 5 000 m Relay — Heats
Short Track — Women’s 500 m — Semifinals
Short Track — Women’s 1 000 m — Octofinals and Quarterfinals
Short Track — Women’s 3 000 m Relay — Quarterfinals
Skeleton — Men's — Runs 3 and 4
Ski Jumping — Women’s Individual Large Hill — Final
Snowboarding — Women's Snowboard Cross — Final
Yukigassen — Women's — Matchday 3

Day 9 - 26th February - Scorinated by Ceni
Bandy — Men's — Quarterfinals
Biathlon — Women’s 12.5 km Mass Start
Cross-Country Skiing — Women’s 4×5 km Relay
Curling — Men's — Draw 1 and 2
Curling — Women's — Draw 1 and 2
Figure Skating — Men's Individual Short Program
Freestyle Skiing — Women's Aerials — Final
Ice Hockey — Women's — Round of 16
Luge — Doubles — Runs 1 and 2
Luge — Team Relay
Nordic Combined — Women’s Individual Large Hill/10 km
Snowboarding — Men's Snowboard Cross — Qualification
Speed Skating — Women’s 1500 m
Yukigassen — Men's — Matchday 3

Day 10 - 27th February - Scorinated by Ceni
Bandy — Women's — Quarterfinals
Biathlon — Men’s 15 km Mass Start
Bobsleigh — Two-Woman — Runs 1 and 2
Cross-Country Skiing — Men’s 4×10 km Relay
Curling — Men's — Draw 3 and 4
Curling — Women's — Draw 3 and 4
Figure Skating — Men's Individual Free Skate
Freestyle Skiing — Men's Aerials — Qualification
Ice Hockey — Men's — Round of 16
Nordic Combined — Men’s Individual Large Hill/10 km
Snowboarding — Men's Snowboard Cross — Final
Speed Skating — Men’s 10000 m
Yukigassen — Women's — Matchday 4

Day 11 - 28th February
Alpine Skiing — Women's Giant Slalom
Bandy — Men's — Semifinals
Bandy — Women's — Semifinals
Bobsleigh — Two-Woman — Runs 3 and 4
Cross-Country Skiing — Women’s Team Sprint — Qualifying
Curling — Men's — Draw 5 and 6
Curling — Women's — Draw 5 and 6
Freestyle Skiing — Men's Aerials — Final
Short Track — Men’s 500 m — Semifinals
Short Track — Men’s 1 000 m — Octofinals and Quarterfinals
Short Track — Men’s 5 000 m Relay — Quarterfinals
Short Track — Women’s 500 m — Final
Short Track — Women’s 1 000 m — Semifinal
Short Track — Women’s 3 000 m Relay — Semifinals
Ski Jumping — Men’s Individual Large Hill — Qualification
Snowboarding — Men's Parallel Giant Slalom — Qualification
Snowboarding — Women's Parallel Giant Slalom — Qualification
Yukigassen — Men's — Matchday 4

Scheduled non-scorination day - 1st March

Day 12 - 2nd March - Late cut-off
Alpine Skiing — Men's Giant Slalom
Biathlon — Women’s 4×6 km Relay
Bobsleigh — Two-Man — Runs 1 and 2
Cross-Country Skiing — Women’s Team Sprint — Final
Curling — Men's — Draw 7 and Tiebreaker (if required)
Curling — Women's — Draw 7 and Tiebreaker (if required)
Figure Skating — Ice Dancing Short Program
Freestyle Skiing — Men's Halfpipe — Qualification
Ice Hockey — Women's — Quarterfinals
Ski Jumping — Men’s Individual Large Hill — Final
Snowboarding — Men's Parallel Giant Slalom — Final
Speed Skating — Women’s 5000 m
Yukigassen — Women's — Matchday 5

Day 13 - 3rd March
Alpine Skiing — Women's Slalom
Bandy — Men's — Finals
Bandy — Women's — Finals
Biathlon — Men’s 4×7.5 km Relay
Bobsleigh — Two-Man — Runs 3 and 4
Cross-Country Skiing — Men’s Team Sprint — Qualifying
Curling — Men's — Round of 16
Curling — Women's — Round of 16
Figure Skating — Ice Dancing Free Dance
Freestyle Skiing — Men's Halfpipe — Final
Freestyle Skiing — Women's Halfpipe — Qualification
Ice Hockey — Men's — Quarterfinals
Nordic Combined — Men’s Team Large Hill/4×5 km
Snowboarding — Women's Parallel Giant Slalom — Final
Speed Skating — Men’s Team Pursuit — Early Rounds
Yukigassen — Men's — Matchday 5

Day 14 - 4th March
Alpine Skiing — Men's Slalom
Biathlon — Mixed Relay 2×6 km+2×7.5 km
Cross-Country Skiing — Men’s Team Sprint — Final
Curling — Men's — Quarterfinals
Curling — Women's — Quarterfinals
Bobsleigh — Four-Woman — Runs 1 and 2
Freestyle Skiing — Men's Ski Cross — Qualification
Freestyle Skiing — Women's Halfpipe — Final
Ice Hockey — Women's — Semifinals
Nordic Combined — Women’s Team Large Hill/4×5 km
Short Track — Men’s 500 m — Final
Short Track — Men’s 1 000 m — Semifinals
Short Track — Men’s 5 000 m Relay — Semifinals
Short Track — Women’s 1 000 m — Final
Short Track — Women’s 3 000 m Relay — Final
Snowboarding — Women's Big Air — Qualification
Speed Skating — Women’s Team Pursuit — Early Rounds
Yukigassen — Men's — Round of 16
Yukigassen — Women's — Round of 16

Day 15 - 5th March - Early Cut-off
Bobsleigh — Four-Woman — Runs 3 and 4
Cross-Country Skiing — Women’s 15 km Skiathlon
Curling — Men's — Semifinals
Curling — Women's — Semifinals
Figure Skating — Women's Individual Short Program
Freestyle Skiing — Men's Ski Cross — Final
Ice Hockey — Men's — Semifinals
Snowboarding — Men's Big Air — Qualification
Ski Jumping — Women's Team Large Hill
Speed Skating — Men’s Team Pursuit — Final Rounds
Speed Skating — Women’s Team Pursuit — Final Rounds
Yukigassen — Men's — Quarterfinals
Yukigassen — Women's — Quarterfinals

Day 16 - 6th March - Late cut-off
Alpine Skiing — Mixed Team — First and Second Round
Bobsleigh — Four-Man — Runs 1 and 2
Curling — Men's — Finals
Curling — Women's — Finals
Freestyle Skiing — Women's Ski Cross — Qualification
Ice Hockey — Men's — Bronze Final
Ice Hockey — Women's — Bronze Final
Short Track — Men’s 1 000 m — Final
Short Track — Men’s 5 000 m Relay — Final
Short Track — Women’s 1 500 m
Ski Jumping — Men's Team Large Hill
Snowboarding — Women's Big Air — Final
Speed Skating — Men’s Mass Start
Yukigassen — Men's — Semifinals
Yukigassen — Women's — Semifinals

Day 17 - 7th March
Alpine Skiing — Mixed Team — Finals
Bobsleigh — Four-Man — Runs 3 and 4
Cross-Country Skiing — Men’s 50 km Classical
Cross-Country Skiing — Women’s 30 km Classical
Figure Skating — Women's Individual Free Skate
Freestyle Skiing — Women's Ski Cross — Final
Ice Hockey — Men's — Final
Ice Hockey — Women's — Final
Snowboarding — Men's Big Air — Final
Speed Skating — Women’s Mass Start
Yukigassen — Men's — Finals
Yukigassen — Women's — Finals


Closing Ceremony
Last edited by XIII Olympic Winter Games on Sun Mar 04, 2018 5:20 pm, edited 12 times in total.

User avatar
XIII Olympic Winter Games
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 17
Founded: Feb 13, 2018
Ex-Nation

Postby XIII Olympic Winter Games » Wed Feb 14, 2018 4:39 am

Formats for sports with a group stage

Note: Teams are listed in pot order, and will compete in that order too. E.g. the first named team is in the first pot and is represented by '1'.

Men's Curling: 52 teams, 4 pools of 7 and 4 pools of 6, top 2 teams from each group advance to knockout stage.
Tiebreakers: Wins then tie-breaker round

Pool A: Mattijana, Electrum, Main Nation Ministry, Nieubasria, Cosumar, Elejamie, Free Republics
Pool B: Darmen, Britonisea, Big Bad Badger, Neu Engollon, Banija, South Covello, Kosovakia
Pool C: Vakolicci Haven and Celeria, Mercedini, Royal Kingdom of Quebec, Cassadaigua, Laiatanese Federation, Vekaiyu, Paripana Sporting Council
Pool D: Natanians and Nosts, Ethane, Bran Astor, Amuaplye, Peoples Republic of Xabia, Togonistan, Kriegiersien
Pool E: Valanora, Vilita, Anollasia, Nuovo Juvencus, Asraelia, Vangaziland
Pool F: The Holy Principality of Saint Mark, Eastfield Lodge, West Phoenicia, Alinghi Federal-Democratic Republic, North Prarie, Savojarna
Pool G: The Archregimancy, Liventia, Benjamin Mark, Austenesia, Lisander, Milwalkiee
Pool H: Kannap, Kelssek, Taeshan, Melbergia, Northwest Kalactin, Dunnes

Women's Curling: 50 teams, 2 pools of 7 and 6 pools of 6, top 2 teams from each group advance to knockout stage.
Tiebreakers: Wins then tie-breaker round

Pool A: Eastfield Lodge, Britonisea, Nieubasria, Asraelia, Banija, Alinghi Federal-Democratic Republic, Kosovakia
Pool B: Mattijana, Kriegiersien, Bran Astor, Glisandia, West Phoenicia, Vangaziland, Free Republics
Pool C: Kannap, Royal Kingdom of Quebec, Big Bad Badger, Amuaplye, Laiatanese Federation, Paripana Sporting Council
Pool D: Natanians and Nosts, Vilita, Anollasia, The Holy Principality of Saint Mark, Dunnes, Milwalkiee
Pool E: Cassadaigua, Melbergia, Liventia, North Prarie, South Covello, Taeshan
Pool F: Valanora, Electrum, Peoples Republic of Xabia, Austenesia, Cosumar, Vekaiyu
Pool G: Vakolicci Haven and Celeria, Kelssek, Northwest Kalactin, Imperan Olympic Athletes, Main Nation Ministry, Nuovo Juvencus
Pool H: Ethane, Mercedini, Benjamin Mark, Savojarna, Darmen, Elejamie

Mixed Doubles Curling: 29 teams, 1 pool of 8 and 3 pools of 7, top 4 teams from each group advance to knockout stage.
Tiebreakers: Wins then tie-breaker round

Pool A: Natanians and Nosts, Eastfield Lodge, Kelssek, Nieubasria, South Covello, Milwalkiee, Free Republics, Usniya
Pool B: North Prarie, Mercedini, Cosumar, Liventia, Imperan Olympic Athletes, West Phoenicia, Alinghi Federal-Democratic Republic
Pool C: Royal Kingdom of Quebec, Vilita, Darmen, Main Nation Ministry, The Holy Principality of Saint Mark, Teremaran Unified Team, Vakolicci Haven and Celeria
Pool D: Mattijana, Electrum, Big Bad Badger, Cassadaigua, Laiatanese Federation, Paripana Sporting Council, New Cla

Note, even though nation names are listed above, players names will be listed in the results

Men's Ice Hockey: 58 teams, 10 groups of 4, 6 groups of 3, top two teams from each group advances to knockout stage.
Tiebreakers: Number of points, head-to-head result(s), head-to-head point(s), goal differential, goals for

Group A: Imperan Olympic Athletes, Kalosia, North Prarie, Free Swiss States
Group B: Mercedini, Peoples Republic of Xabia, Vangaziland, Natanians and Nosts
Group C: Ethane, Kosovakia, Kebec, New Doltania
Group D: Kannap, Austenesia, Cassadaigua, Cosumar
Group E: Vakolicci Haven and Celeria, Britonisea, Big Bad Badger, Anollasia
Group F: Northwest Kalactin, Main Nation Ministry, Vekaiyu, Darkmania
Group G: Taeshan, South Covello, Milwalkiee, Paripana Sporting Council
Group H: Vilita, Union of Alpine Republics, Electrum, Eastfield Lodge
Group I: Nuovo Juvencus, Banija, Alinghi Federal-Democratic Republic, Royal Kingdom of Quebec
Group J: Turori, Savojarna, North New South Wales, Free Republics
Group K: Elejamie, Usniya, Nacaltora
Group L: Teremaran Unified Team, Benjamin Mark, Tobiasia
Group M: Darmen, West Phoenicia, Laeral
Group N: Laiatanese Federation, Taracy, Melbergia
Group O: Asraelia, Amuaplye, Kelssek
Group P: Valanora, Kriegiersien, Central Shaneville

Women's Ice Hockey: 49 teams, 1 groups of 4, 15 groups of 3, top two teams from each group advances to knockout stage.
Tiebreakers: Number of points, head-to-head result(s), head-to-head point(s), goal differential, goals for

Group A: Northwest Kalactin, Imperan Olympic Athletes, Free Republics, Royal Kingdom of Quebec
Group B: Ethane, Britonisea, Kriegiersien
Group C: Cassadaigua, Savojarna, Big Bad Badger
Group D: Vakolicci Haven and Celeria, North Prarie, Nuovo Juvencus
Group E: Vilita, Taracy, Darmen
Group F: Melbergia, Central Shaneville, Main Nation Ministry
Group G: Valanora, South Covello, Paripana Sporting Council
Group H: Cosumar, Amuaplye, Eastfield Lodge
Group I: Laiatanese Federation, Mercedini, Anollasia
Group J: Vangaziland, Elejamie, Tobiasia
Group K: Teremaran Unified Team, West Phoenicia, Electrum
Group L: Peoples Republic of Xabia, Kalosia, Taeshan
Group M: Kelssek, Austenesia, Free Swiss States
Group N: Asraelia, Usniya, Laeral
Group O: Kannap, Kosovakia, Alinghi Federal-Democratic Republic
Group P: Union of Socialist Alpine Republics, Benjamin Mark, Turori

Men's Bandy: 25 teams, 1 group of 4, 7 groups of 3, top two teams from each group advances to knockout stage.
Tiebreakers: Number of points, head-to-head result(s), head-to-head point(s), goal differential, goals for

Group A: Royal Kingdom of Quebec, Paripana Sporting Council, Vangaziland, Turori
Group B: Darmen, Main Nation Ministry, Laeral
Group C: Natanians and Nosts, Terre des Gaules, Lisander
Group D: Asraelia, Britonisea, Mattijana
Group E: Kriegiersien, Kelssek, Ethane
Group F: Eastfield Lodge, Vakolicci Haven and Celeria, Electrum
Group G: Vilita, Cosumar, West Phoenicia
Group H: Northwest Kalactin, Melbergia, Big Bad Badger

Women's Bandy: 25 teams, 1 group of 4, 7 groups of 3, top two teams from each group advances to knockout stage.
Tiebreakers: Number of points, head-to-head result(s), head-to-head point(s), goal differential, goals for

Group A: Vilita, Main Nation Ministry, West Phoenicia, Turori
Group B: Natanians and Nosts, Big Bad Badger, Vangaziland
Group C: Royal Kingdom of Quebec, Vakolicci Haven and Celeria, Britonisea
Group D: Kelssek, Paripana Sporting Council, Laeral
Group E: Melbergia, Cosumar, Electrum
Group F: Eastfield Lodge, Darmen, Ethane
Group G: Asraelia, Neu Engollon, Kriegiersien
Group H: Northwest Kalactin, Lorenthia, Mattijana

Men's Yukigassen: 29 teams, 5 groups of 5, 1 group of 4, top two teams from each group as well as the four best runners up advances to knockout stage (discounting results against the worst team as required). Matches are comprised of best of three matches.
Tiebreakers: Number of points, head-to-head result(s), head-to-head games(s), game differential, games for

Group A: Mattijana, North Prarie, Melbergia, Turori, The Archregimancy
Group B: Electrum, Vangaziland, Kriegiersien, Royal Kingdom of Quebec, West Phoenicia
Group C: Vakolicci Haven and Celeria, Asraelia, Britonisea, Central Shaneville, Main Nation Ministry
Group D: Ethane, Paripana Sporting Council, Yellow Star Republic, Eastfield Lodge, Yanjin
Group E: Natanians and Nosts, Barisea, Kelssek, Laeral, Northwest Kalactin
Group F: Vilita, Imperan Olympic Athletes, Big Bad Badger, Cosumar

Women's Yukigassen: 26 teams, 2 groups of 5, 4 groups of 4, top two teams from each group as well as the four best runners up advances to knockout stage (discounting results against the worst team as required). Matches are comprised of best of three matches.
Tiebreakers: Number of points, head-to-head result(s), head-to-head games(s), game differential, games for

Group A: Natanians and Nosts, Vangaziland, Glisandia, Vilita, Central Shaneville
Group B: Ethane, Paripana Sporting Council, Northwest Kalactin, Laeral, West Phoenicia
Group C: Vakolicci Haven and Celeria, Cosumar, Imperan Olympic Athletes, Royal Kingdom of Quebec
Group D: Yanjin, Asraelia, Barisea, Big Bad Badger
Group E: Turori, Electrum, Kelssek, Melbergia
Group F: Mattijana, Kriegiersien, Main Nation Ministry, Eastfield Lodge

For Bandy and Ice Hockey, matchday fixtures follow the pattern below, (in groups of 3, a matchday 'vs 4' should be treated as a bye):
MD1: 1 v 4, 2 v 3
MD2: 4 v 3, 1 v 2
MD3: 2 v 4, 3 v 1

For Yukigassen, matchday fixtures follow the pattern below, (in groups of 5, a matchday 'vs 6' should be treated as a bye, in groups of 4, a matchday 'vs 5 or 6' should be treated as a bye):
MD1: 1 v 6, 2 v 5, 3 v 4
MD2: 6 v 4, 5 v 3, 1 v 2
MD3: 2 v 6, 3 v 1, 4 v 5
MD4: 6 v 5, 1 v 4, 2 v 3
MD5: 3 v 6, 4 v 2, 5 v 1

For Curling, draw fixtures follow the pattern below, (in groups of 7, a draw 'vs 8' should be treated as a bye, in groups of 6, a draw 'vs 7 or 8' should be treated as a bye):
Draw 1: 1 v 8, 2 v 7, 3 v 6, 4 v 5
Draw 2: 8 v 5, 6 v 4, 7 v 3, 1 v 2
Draw 3: 2 v 8, 3 v 1, 4 v 7, 5 v 6
Draw 4: 8 v 6, 7 v 5, 1 v 4, 2 v 3
Draw 5: 3 v 8, 4 v 2, 5 v 1, 6 v 7
Draw 6: 8 v 7, 1 v 6, 2 v 5, 3 v 4
Draw 7: 4 v 8, 5 v 3, 6 v 2, 7 v 1
Last edited by XIII Olympic Winter Games on Sat Feb 17, 2018 2:21 pm, edited 10 times in total.

User avatar
XIII Olympic Winter Games
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 17
Founded: Feb 13, 2018
Ex-Nation

Postby XIII Olympic Winter Games » Wed Feb 14, 2018 4:40 am

Nations participating in automatic entry events
The criteria for entering these automatic entry events were:
  • Team Relay Luge: Have an entry in each of the men's, women's and doubles events
  • Team Trophy Skating: Have an entry in each of the men's, women's, pairs and ice dancing events
  • Alpine Mixed Team: Having at least two different athletes for both genders in either slalom or giant slalom

Team Relay Luge: DAR, BNM, KWP, DUN, SCV, ETM, EJM, MRC, COS, PRX, MTJ, KGS, TAE, KSK, NIU, MNM, BBB, FLK, BAS, VEK, ANL, VNG, LEN, FFR, VIL, MEL, AME, NAC, ASR, NTN, EFL, EDO, LRL, QUE, ALH, VKL, LAI, ETN, PSC

Team Trophy Skating: KLS, BNM, KWP, DUN, SCV, CDG, ETM, MRC, COS, PRX, MTJ, KGS, TAE, KSK, NIU, MNM, GUL, BAS, VEK, ANL, VNG, LEN, FFR, VIL, TUR, AME, LRL, QUE, ALH, VKL, LAI, ETN, SVJ

Alpine Mixed Team: BNM, KWP, DUN, BRI, KAN, SCV, CDG, ETM, NKO, MRC, COS, NJE, MTJ, KGS, TAE, KSK, NIU, MNM, SMK, KSV, BAS, VEK, ANL, UBT, VNG, LEN, VIL, TAR, MEL, AME, ASR, NTN, VAL, EFL, LRL, QUE, ALH, VKL, LAI, ETN, USN, PSC, SVJ
Last edited by XIII Olympic Winter Games on Mon Feb 19, 2018 6:21 am, edited 8 times in total.

User avatar
XIII Olympic Winter Games
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 17
Founded: Feb 13, 2018
Ex-Nation

Postby XIII Olympic Winter Games » Sat Feb 17, 2018 5:12 am

Formats for all other sports

All events other than Pursuit: One-off competition
Pursuit: Top 60 sprint finishers advance to corresponding pursuit round


All events: Four runs, best combined time wins, all athletes will contest all runs unless DNF/DSQ.


Men's and Women's Individual: Four runs, best combined time wins, all athletes will contest all runs unless DNF/DSQ.
Doubles: Two runs, best combined time wins, all athletes will contest all runs unless DNF/DSQ.
Team Relay: Three runs comprising of one run of men's, women's and doubles, best combined team wins.


Men's and Women's Individual: All athletes perform in the short program. Top 40 athletes will perform their free skate.
Pairs and Ice Dancing: All pairs perform in the short program. Top 25 pairs will perform their free skate/dance.
Team Trophy: All 33 nations will have their athletes perform in the short program. Top 15 will move into the final free skate/dance round.
Synchronised: All nations compete in both rounds.


These short track competitions will have rounds where only the top 2 athletes/teams proceed to the next round. The individual athletes will all be left with a field of 64 which then leads to the format of: 16*4 (heats), 8*4 (octofinal), top 2 advance, 4*4 (quarterfinal), top 2 advance, 2*4 (semifinal), top 2 advance, 1*4 (final). For the relay competitions, the initial round leads to 16 teams remaining, then 4*4 (quarterfinal), top 2 advance, 2*4 (semifinal), top 2 advance, 1*4 (final). The participants in each round is determined by the previous round: e.g. Heat 1 and 16 winners compete in Octofinal 1, Heat 2 and 15 in Octofinal 2, etc.

Men's 500m - 127 entries - 31*4 and 1*3
Men's 1000m - 121 entries - 25*4 and 7*3
Men's Relay - 37 entries - 5*5 and 3*4 (heats)
Women's 500m - 108 entries - 12*4 and 20*3
Women's 1000m - 100 entries - 4*4 and 28*3
Women's Relay - 32 entries - 8*4 (heats)

The following two events are competed over one day, the final rounds are: 12*6 (octofinal), 6*6 (quarterfinal), 3*6 (semifinal), 1*6 (final). Heats are described below. Every round has 3 athletes going to the next round, except for the semifinal where only the top 2 advance.

Men's 1500m - 112 entries - Bottom 76 compete: 4*7 and 8*6, top 3 in each heat to octofinals with the top 36 athletes.
Women's 1500m - 95 entries - Bottom 59 compete: 11*5 and 1*4, top 3 in each heat to octofinals with the top 36 athletes.


All events except for team pursuit and mass start - One-off competition.
Mass Start - See OOC thread for how it is scorinated. BFD/OCS/DNF are treated as LAPs, DSQ/DNE are treated as DSQs. 60 entries in men's competition and 53 in women's. Four semifinals of 13-15 athletes will be held, with the top five in each advancing to the final.
Team Pursuit - Bracketed knock-out competition
Men's team pursuit bracket
Greater Vakolicci Haven and Celeria vs Bye
Teremara Unified Team vs Amuaplye
Liventia vs Savojarna
Alinghi Federal-Democratic Republic vs Vilita
Britonisea vs Bye
Ethane vs West Phoenicia
Kelssek vs Unified Beretania
Laeral vs Laiatanese Federation
Kosovakia vs Bye
Eastfield Lodge vs Cosumar
Vekaiyu vs South Covello
Paripana Sporting Council vs Anollasia
Taeshan vs Bye
Darmen vs Mercedini
Mattijana vs Milwalkiee
Royal Kingdom of Quebec vs Electrum

Women's team pursuit bracket
Electrum vs Bye
Eastfield Lodge vs Cassadaigua
Mercedini vs West Phoenicia
Teremara Unified Team vs Liventia
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria vs Bye
Laeral vs Anollasia
Royal Kingdom of Quebec vs Bye
Ethane vs Amuaplye
Kosovakia vs Bye
Mattijana vs Laiatanese Federation
Kelssek vs Bye
Vilita vs Savojarna
Vekaiyu vs Bye
Alinghi Federal-Democratic Republic vs South Covello
Taeshan vs Bye
Paripana Sporting Council vs Unified Beretania

Note: nation name is used here, but individual athletes names will be used in the results


All events except for mixed team competition - One-off competition.

Alpine mixed team bracket: Nations were ranked based on the combined total of their modifiers for this competition
Kriegiersien vs Kosovakia or Liventia
Ethane vs Nuovo Juvencus
Mattijana vs Nieubasria or Taracy
Electrum vs Benjamin Mark or Paripana Sporting Council
Unified Beretania vs The Holy Principality of Saint Mark or Laeral
Savojarna vs Alinghi Federal-Democratic Republic
West Phoenicia vs Vakolicci Haven and Celeria or Amuaplye
Kelssek vs Anollasia
Vekaiyu vs Usniya or Royal Kingdom of Quebec
Mercedini vs Laiatanese Federation
Melberg vs Cassadaigua or Vilita
Cosumar vs Valanora or Asraelia
Dunnes vs South Covello or Northwest Kalactin
Britonisea vs Bran Astor
Vangaziland vs Eastfield Lodge or Kannap
Taeshan vs Main Nation Ministry or Natanians and Nosts


Individual Sprint - Fastest 30 athletes qualify for finals
Team Sprint - Fastest 10 teams qualify for finals
All other events - One-off competition


Aerials and Moguls - Top 12 qualify in Qualification 1, rest to Qualification 2 where the next 12 qualify again, 24 in final. The final comprises of three rounds, each time eliminating one third of the lowest scoring athletes.
Halfpipe and Slopestyle- After two runs, with only the best run counting, top 24 athletes qualify for the final. In the final, each athlete is given three runs, with the best runs counting.
Ski Cross - Both events have 76 athletes each. After seeding round, athletes are sorted into 16 groups: 12 groups of 5 and 4 groups of 4. Best 3 advance in every round.


The Gundersen method is used. For all events, the ski jump is held first, then the points are converted to time penalties for the cross-country portion. For individuals, each point behind the leader yields a 4 second deficit, and for teams, each point behind the leading team yields a 1.33 second deficit. Individual/team that crosses the line first wins.


Individual - Top 50 jumpers will qualify for the final after one jump. After first jump of the final round, only the top thirty jumpers will jump a second time.
Team - All teams will perform a first jump. Top 16 teams will perform a second jump. Highest combined score over the two jumps wins.


Big Air, Halfpipe and Slopestyle - After two runs, with only the best run counting, top 24 athletes qualify for the final. In the final, each athlete is given three runs, with the best runs counting.
Parallel Giant Slalom - Top 64 athletes in qualification/seeding qualify for the 64 seed bracketed competition
Snowboard Cross - Both events have 108 athletes each. After seeding round, athletes are sorted into 16 groups: 12 groups of 7 and 4 groups of 6. Best 3 advance in every round.
Last edited by XIII Olympic Winter Games on Mon Feb 26, 2018 5:33 am, edited 6 times in total.

User avatar
Electrum
Minister
 
Posts: 2384
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Electrum » Sat Feb 17, 2018 4:31 pm

Day 0 Results

Figure Skating — Team Trophy — Pairs Short Program
Rk Pair                                                     Score  Pts
1 Grayson Pazuk/Chelsea Witzel (ANL) 76.31 15
2 Edward Salisbury/Emily Salisbury (ETN) 75.49 14
3 Artyom Bok/Valentina Bok (LAI) 75.15 13
4 Robert Lombardi/Shannon Harris (CDG) 74.15 12
5 Vanse Kikalvo/Ankya Ribiskesku (VEK) 73.92 11
6 Lorette Richemont/Pierre Duval (GUL) 73.72 10
7 Dennis Clayton/Jocelyne du Toit (LEN) 73.69 9
8 Amabella René/Dominic Aubin (NIU) 73.13 8
9 Lawrence Wils/Britt Syvertsen (VNG) 72.76 7
10 Diane Ellis/Edward Hart (ETM) 72.58 6
11 Brianna Daulton/Paul Hammond (KSK) 71.00 5
12 Ellen Shojo/Michael Carter (TAE) 70.62 4
13 Devlin Chen/Charlotte Letellier (LRL) 68.86 3
14 Liam Degret/Jacqueline Fita (MRC) 66.95 2
15 Todd Vega/Judith Nunez (AME) 66.93 1
16 Andrei Mironov/Natasha Kwak (QUE) 65.93
17 Paul Buntop/Gora Buntop (SCV) 64.82
18 Alešandru Kalari/Mišela Kote (KLS) 64.09
19 Fiokaoo Konao-akaofa'aa/Kjanoia Konao-akaofa'a (TUR) 63.13
20 Dominik Chejenko/Julia Tamasov (MTJ) 60.93
21 Rose Carter/James Yu (DUN) 57.43
22 Ayumu Kazuo/Isamu Hiroki (PRX) 57.33
23 Sadie Goodman/John Briggs (BAS) 57.26
24 Matteo Lawson/Nicholle Sheikh (MNM) 57.04
25 Ritzvi Morena/Jaliina Ritalii (VIL) 55.40
26 Loria DeMontrond/Geoff Bookout (COS) 55.23
27 Gypsy Parks/Bo Grahame (KWP) 53.91
28 Dieter Werner/Maria Sindelarova (FFR) 53.52
29 Viktor Karanov/Jelena Mirzova (SVJ) 52.33
30 Timon Jobst/Faoel Oscar (KGS) 50.69
31 Pearce Fontana Jake/Auer Everett Berniece (ALH) 50.48
32 Joran Pragulash/Luna Overtrap (VKL) 46.02
33 Aaron Fell/Melanie Gardner (BNM) 43.73


Figure Skating — Team Trophy — Men's Individual Short Program
Rk Athlete                           Score  Pts
1 Martin Hammond (ETM) 84.85 15
2 GoldBot (KGS) 83.07 14
3 Alešandru Kalari (KLS) 82.68 13
4 Barry Baxterpain (SCV) 79.44 12
5 Geoff Bookout (COS) 77.25 11
6 Ralph Strutton (VNG) 75.90 10
7 Pierre Bournet (ANL) 75.31 9
8 Harry Lim (KWP) 74.64 8
9 Devlin Chen (LRL) 72.48 7
10 Pierre Duval (GUL) 71.87 6
11 Harper Lynwood (ETN) 71.75 5
12 Skupalo Tuokaro'fatiaba (TUR) 70.47 4
13 Isidore Williams (QUE) 70.05 3
14 Inspiki Salemora (VIL) 69.46 2
15 Alec Carnacki (TAE) 68.67 1
16 Bruno Mann (LEN) 67.91
17 Fikret Loeff (NIU) 67.71
18 Kai Mills (FFR) 67.61
19 Artyom Bok (LAI) 67.19
20 Ivan Semilion (VKL) 66.68
21 Paul LeVille (DUN) 66.48
22 Robert Lombardi (CDG) 66.18
23 Krister Jorgensen (SVJ) 65.37
24 The Leader (MNM) 65.05
25 Sidney George (BAS) 64.88
26 Stapen Silasor (VEK) 64.87
27 Pearce Fontana Jake (ALH) 63.85
28 Scott Ling (KSK) 60.15
29 Liam Degret (MRC) 59.66
30 Jonathan Champion (BNM) 53.76
31 Dan Williams (PRX) 52.60
32 Andrez Lumatz (MTJ) 49.74
33 Maurice Marshall (AME) 46.89


Figure Skating — Team Trophy — Progressive Totals
Nation					Tgm	PSP	MSP	Total
Anollasia ANL 15 9 24
Electrum ETM 6 15 21
Ethane ETN 14 5 19
Vangaziland VNG 7 10 17
Terre Des Gaules GUL 10 6 16
Kriegiersien KGS 14 14
Kalosia KLS 13 13
Laiatanese Federation LAI 13 13
South Covello SCV 12 12
Cassadaigua CDG 12 12
Cosumar COS 11 11
Vekaiyu VEK 11 11
Laeral LRL 3 7 10
Liventia LEN 9 9
West Phoenicia KWP 8 8
Nieubasria NIU 8 8
Taeshan TAE 4 1 5
Kelssek KSK 5 5
Turori TUR 4 4
Royal Kingdom of Quebec QUE 3 3
Mercedini MRC 2 2
Vilita VIL 2 2
Amuaplye AME 1 1
Benjamin Mark BNM 0
Dunnes DUN 0
Peoples Republic of Xabia PRX 0
Mattijana MTJ 0
Main Nation Ministry MNM 0
Bran Astor BAS 0
Free Republics FFR 0
Alinghi Federal-Democratic Republic ALH 0
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria VKL 0
Savojarna SVJ 0

User avatar
Electrum
Minister
 
Posts: 2384
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Electrum » Sun Feb 18, 2018 5:03 pm

Day 1 Results, part 1

Alpine Skiing — Men's Downhill
——1 Zach Williams (UBT)                1:54.31
2 Vonnegut Dinpaoli Edgardo (ALH) 1:54.45
3 Jussi Urvalainen (SVJ) 1:54.47
4 Akihiko Nakamura (PRX) 1:54.51
BronzeBot (KGS) 1:54.51
Luke Stanislas (COS) 1:54.51
7 John Reigns (TAE) 1:54.52
8 Vanse Seygoyviyey (VEK) 1:54.58
9 John Bergen (ANL) 1:54.59
10 Graham Montrose (EJM) 1:54.63
11 Kyle Monaghan (KSK) 1:54.67
Zuzen Bellerose (NJE) 1:54.67
13 Ryan Dreble (DUN) 1:54.68
14 Tuukka Vanhanen (NAC) 1:54.69
15 Efe Tangöz (ANL) 1:54.72
16 Jenz Fursten (ATK) 1:54.77
17 Danny Base (VNG) 1:54.79
18 Sergei Polishchuk (LAI) 1:54.82
Xavier Evans (UBT) 1:54.82
20 Luis Gourda (DUN) 1:54.85
21 Chinwendu Okparro (BNJ) 1:54.90
22 Joseph Bruken (VKL) 1:54.96
Tim O'Brien (MEL) 1:54.96
24 Austin Parker (LEN) 1:54.97
25 Scott Brooks (LEN) 1:54.98
26 Gregory Watson (AST) 1:55.01
Tehff Quokle (GRA) 1:55.01
28 Felix Hammarstrom (VNG) 1:55.02
29 Denver Colman (KAN) 1:55.05
Kameran Albermauler (MTJ) 1:55.05
31 George Kellow (CSH) 1:55.06
32 Noori Nonas (EFL) 1:55.09
33 Darrell Malone (CDG) 1:55.14
34 Matvey Myasnikov (LAI) 1:55.15
35 Arne Fedurczuski (GLS) 1:55.16
John Hall (DUN) 1:55.16
37 Peter Mayhew (TAE) 1:55.17
38 Thomas Overfeld (AST) 1:55.25
39 Sokol Varisiev (USN) 1:55.28
40 Jaime Caviness (ETN) 1:55.36
41 Lucius Mauiriut (SCV) 1:55.38
Mathew Essex (TAE) 1:55.38
43 Rustem Balandin (LAI) 1:55.44
44 Jeff Pattillo (BRI) 1:55.45
45 Gilbert Carey (MNM) 1:55.48
46 Ryosuke Mayyazawa (PRX) 1:55.54
Somayina Obyke (BNJ) 1:55.54
48 Troy Zheng (BRI) 1:55.56
49 Ereptor Skorheim (COS) 1:55.59
50 David Hammill (ANL) 1:55.60
51 Chang Yu-hsuan (LRL) 1:55.62
52 Ricard Baugette (SCV) 1:55.64
53 Beñat Ahmad (NJE) 1:55.65
54 Love Breda Jimmy (ALH) 1:55.66
55 Jelt Nell (NIU) 1:55.69
56 Stephen Teale (MEL) 1:55.83
57 Kang Dae-Shik (QUE) 1:55.87
58 Greg Dellas (KAN) 1:55.92
59 Lucien Greffin (KSK) 1:55.95
Markus Varkev (USN) 1:55.95
61 Jean-Jacques Wang (LRL) 1:55.99
Nick Karterson (VNG) 1:55.99
63 Nagatomo Harada (PRX) 1:56.02
64 Dimitri Mikhailov (LRL) 1:56.07
65 Gabriel Erickson (AME) 1:56.09
Ruslan Moiseyev (LAI) 1:56.09
67 Phillip Chatman (CDG) 1:56.12
68 Marcus Rynneberg (SVJ) 1:56.13
Vincent Hudon (NEG) 1:56.13
70 Ritchy van de Riet (NIU) 1:56.21
71 Kain Verzovina (KSV) 1:56.22
72 Jack Gallagher (OIS) 1:56.24
73 Snolari Jivata (VIL) 1:56.26
74 Mihai Ionescu (NTN) 1:56.28
75 Idris Davies (BAS) 1:56.29
76 Terry Hartsuyker (ETM) 1:56.30
77 Dylan Fisher (LEN) 1:56.32
Ian Grallic (MRC) 1:56.32
79 Halo (SMK) 1:56.39
80 Leslie Plank (BRI) 1:56.40
81 Dáibhí Blumenthal (DAR) 1:56.44
82 Miero Holst (GRA) 1:56.50
83 Femme Kerwer (NAC) 1:56.51
84 Marcel Sabitzer (MTJ) 1:56.55
85 Jamie Ellison (MRC) 1:56.56
86 Murad Timsah (RIY) 1:56.60
87 Daniel Thebault (LRL) 1:56.64
88 Jeremy Corbyn (ETN) 1:56.73
89 Javier Pratt (NKO) 1:56.76
90 Frej Engström (VAL) 1:56.78
91 Myke Randall (VNG) 1:56.82
92 Mikhail-Henrik Dostlov (COS) 1:56.91
93 Gavin Thomsen (BAS) 1:56.93
94 Blaze (SMK) 1:57.06
95 Tyren Gopple (GRA) 1:57.17
96 Dale Griggs (KAN) 1:57.22
Luke Griffin (OIS) 1:57.22
98 Otto Hanson (TAR) 1:57.25
99 Charlie Borkitt (SCV) 1:57.26
100 Kang Dae-Joon (QUE) 1:57.34
101 Marcarius (SMK) 1:57.35
102 Allen Price (BAS) 1:57.39
103 Warren Mann (ETM) 1:57.46
104 Oliver Wilsom (TAR) 1:57.50
105 Benedict Gloster (BRI) 1:57.54
106 Eric Gallagher (OIS) 1:57.60
107 Kent Puckett (NPN) 1:57.63
108 Travis Colman (KAN) 1:57.73
109 Kingsley Gijzen (NIU) 1:57.86
110 Ndidi Obi (BNJ) 1:57.88
111 Cormac Foley (OIS) 1:57.91
112 Sami Valinen (LOR) 1:57.93
113 Mamdooh Jan (EFL) 1:58.14
114 Arthur White (TAR) 1:58.15
115 Carolus Torje (NTN) 1:58.25
116 Alouicious Buckwheat (SCV) 1:58.28
117 Terry Vincent (UBT) 1:58.42
118 John Hundy (AST) 1:58.47
119 Tomasu Beslaveristre (VEK) 1:58.51
120 Olov Holm (VAL) 1:58.56
121 Agnar Bonfils (DAR) 1:58.99
122 Ervin Xewthon (GRA) 1:59.05
123 Thyeer Khmerit (COS) 1:59.17
124 Cooper Admin (KWP) 1:59.19
125 Ernano Manso (PSC) 1:59.22
126 Grayson Ellis (TAR) 1:59.29
127 Keefe McKenna (NAC) 1:59.40
128 Detlev Marvin (NAC) 1:59.44
Kirby Oliva (NPN) 1:59.44
130 Jonny Dimo (MEL) 1:59.59
131 Erulo Ikibiri (VEK) 1:59.61
132 Morgan Saint George (BAS) 1:59.85
133 Ryan Whelan (MEL) 1:59.86
134 Félix O'Toole (DAR) 1:59.88
135 Lucas Pierceton (ANL) 1:59.95
136 Noroimoto Ishimura (PRX) 2:00.41
137 Grant Salrikien (VKL) 2:00.52
138 Theo Ó Dubhghaill (DAR) 2:00.53
139 Gregor Voroda (USN) 2:00.59
140 Olov Bengtsson (VAL) 2:00.72
141 Ash Quintara (UBT) 2:00.80
142 Lesley Straub (NIU) 2:01.00
143 Aukust Vyalen (USN) 2:01.08
144 Kieran Jenkins (KSK) 2:01.33
145 Runlii Zaozo (VIL) 2:02.28
146 Peter Millos (KSV) 2:03.27
147 Alexandre Veneras (ARS) 2:03.69
148 Trashbot (KGS) 2:04.38
— Aldin Magnusson (VAL) DSQ
Didar Nedashkovskiy (UIK) DNF
Dominik Hiršer (MTJ) DNF
Gerard Boemal (KSV) DNF
Gosef Alfonsu (KLS) DNF
Jonnie Bakkes (ASR) DSQ
Joseph Price (ETN) DNF
Lieutenant Jacob Houston (KWP) DNF
Luiži Kruž (KLS) DNF
Mattias Burges (MTJ) DNF
Petteri Urkkanen (SVJ) DNF
Scott Kemp (LEN) DNF
Tinus Vergual (KSV) DNF
Victor Leifsson (SVJ) DNF


Bandy — Men's — Matchday 1
Tables will be given on the next matchday. Teams who didn't play have byes.

Group A
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 7–0 Turori (TUR)
Paripana Sporting Council (PSC) 7–5 Vangaziland (VNG)

Group B
Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 3–2 Laeral (LRL)

Group C
Terre Des Gaules (GUL) 9–0 Lisander (LIS)

Group D
Britonisea (BRI) 2–2 Mattijana (MTJ)

Group E
Kelssek (KSK) 3–2 Ethane (ETN)

Group F
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL) 3–12 Electrum (ETM)

Group G
Cosumar (COS) 2–2 West Phoenicia (KWP)

Group H
Melbergia (MEL) 7–2 Big Bad Badger (BBB)

Biathlon — Men’s 10 km Sprint

Top 60 athletes also qualify for the corresponding pursuit event.
——1 M. Saleh al-Homsi (RIY)           24:05.2
2 Sasho Kozar (LAI) 24:07.3
3 Oswell Villacorta (MNM) 24:15.0
4 Moataz Tamimi (RIY) 24:21.0
5 Damir Golovin (LAI) 24:42.0
6 Harry Horntongue (SCV) 24:44.1
7 Nobu Yuudai (PRX) 24:47.1
8 Jared Leigh (BAS) 24:49.6
9 Matthew Grabowski (PSC) 24:57.1
10 Anzur Tungyshbayev (UIK) 24:58.2
11 Kong Gengxin (YNJ) 25:00.7
12 Ricardo Demizelli (MRC) 25:01.7
13 Maka Flipoana (VIL) 25:03.1
14 Maj. Ferenczy Varsany (FFR) 25:04.4
15 Vadim Lukyanenko (LAI) 25:11.6
16 Salvatore Riccardi (NEG) 25:14.8
17 Edward Jones (DUN) 25:16.8
18 Scotty Diamond (ETM) 25:18.8
19 Prince Glenton Bush III (KWP) 25:20.6
20 Paulo Eskinio (VKL) 25:22.0
21 Anders Bergman (SVJ) 25:23.3
22 Alexander Herzog (PSC) 25:23.9
23 Rhett Soto (UBT) 25:26.9
24 Col. Aaron Westman (FFR) 25:29.1
25 Aram Boreen (COS) 25:33.0
26 Adam Hancock (PSC) 25:37.5
27 Kenta Hiroshi (PRX) 25:46.2
28 Carl Harstad (VNG) 25:46.5
29 David McShane (BAS) 25:49.3
30 Dominic Jarinovic (SCV) 25:50.9
31 Erik Zhurov (LAI) 25:51.3
32 Joe Crawford (CSH) 25:52.5
33 Reamon Lotarvak (VKL) 25:54.2
34 Marcarius (SMK) 25:55.2
35 Anvar Karpyk (UIK) 25:56.6
36 Kristof Doernlatter (NEG) 25:57.2
37 Teboho Norton Ronchi (ALH) 26:00.6
38 Uday Dayani (RIY) 26:01.1
39 Christian Neumier (LRL) 26:01.5
Viggo Lindquist (VNG) 26:01.5
41 Chris Brady (OIS) 26:02.6
42 GoldBot (KGS) 26:03.2
43 Johannes Jacobsson (VNG) 26:03.4
44 Danny Prolukov (MRC) 26:03.6
45 Yu Fang (YNJ) 26:03.8
46 Laurent Masson (LRL) 26:06.0
47 Hiram Munro (DAR) 26:07.8
48 Jan Mikkelsen (BRI) 26:09.8
49 Freddie Firrball (SCV) 26:11.0
50 Zach Patti (DUN) 26:11.4
51 Dustin Harvey (DUN) 26:11.7
52 Peneleos ben Chadad (IOU) 26:12.5
53 Markus Katzenbech (NEG) 26:13.8
54 Lt. Indro Gallo (FFR) 26:15.1
55 Blake Griffith (LEN) 26:15.3
56 BronzeBot (KGS) 26:15.7
57 Quintus Flaccus (WAI) 26:16.1
58 Guy de la Mer (LEN) 26:16.6
59 Ignaziu Dalmani (KLS) 26:16.8
60 Jack Portasee (KWP) 26:17.0
61 Bernt Gustafson (MEL) 26:17.1
62 Cpl. Tony Coffey (EJM) 26:17.9
63 Rowan Jones (ETM) 26:18.2
64 Stinro Mimiatoraa (VIL) 26:18.4
65 Montgomery Kelley (BRI) 26:19.5
66 Iyad Sabouni (RIY) 26:19.9
67 Milan Novotný (PSC) 26:20.4
68 Daszo Eslegovi (VEK) 26:26.1
69 Peter Prevec (KSV) 26:26.4
70 Frans Ugabolov (KSV) 26:29.9
71 Daniel Watson (KAN) 26:31.0
72 Wes Berryman (QUE) 26:33.5
73 Max Boyle (OIS) 26:35.4
74 Joe Fisher (TAE) 26:36.2
75 Chris Coats (UBT) 26:37.0
76 Octavius Thurinus (WAI) 26:37.3
77 Tuomas Rautamäki (SVJ) 26:37.4
78 Arls Genavier (GRA) 26:37.7
79 Mike Belzberg (DUN) 26:39.3
80 Kai Babaganoush (PRX) 26:40.1
81 Björn Dahlberg (VAL) 26:44.9
82 Allen McDaniels (CDG) 26:45.3
83 Akbarjon Khvostunov (UIK) 26:46.0
84 Kellen Corsec (KAN) 26:46.1
85 Travis Henderson (CDG) 26:47.0
86 Maximus Egilius (WAI) 26:47.3
87 Mical Raenomir (EJM) 26:50.2
88 Jim Snakeoil (CIS) 26:51.3
89 Viktor Reslinistre (VEK) 26:52.5
90 Jacques Remy (COS) 26:53.7
91 Julian Karilov (MTJ) 26:54.9
92 Matthias Freud (NIU) 26:57.1
93 Pyotr Orozenko (USN) 26:57.2
94 Niall Barry (OIS) 26:57.7
95 Mihael Samarov (MTJ) 26:58.2
96 Alexandre Talon-Boutet (QUE) 27:01.8
97 Imka Venter (ASR) 27:02.0
98 Bryant Mann (AME) 27:02.1
99 Marsail Dunkyn (GRA) 27:03.0
100 Gaspard Vogts (DAR) 27:06.3
101 Alexandr Kensko (USN) 27:07.4
102 Hannes Lundström (VAL) 27:08.1
103 Jarred Volloch (SCV) 27:09.9
104 Sgt. Leander Remen (FFR) 27:10.5
105 Callahan Sawyer (ETN) 27:10.6
106 Alexander Tracheiavellio (MRC) 27:11.1
107 Everett Blankenship (TAE) 27:11.8
108 Tackybot (KGS) 27:12.2
109 Vartan Torosian (NJE) 27:12.5
110 Marco Sankt (NIU) 27:15.2
111 Knut Berggren (VAL) 27:16.4
112 Kazuki Mayyazawa (PRX) 27:17.0
113 Micah Koch (UBT) 27:17.3
114 Antonio Taveras-Nagaluch (BNM) 27:17.8
Per Sozolurzski (GLS) 27:17.8
116 Julius Obellius (WAI) 27:18.2
117 Simon Hallberg (SVJ) 27:20.1
118 William Warren (BRI) 27:21.1
119 Hugo Royse (VNG) 27:24.3
120 Jocas Sabolov (KSV) 27:24.6
121 Michael Barth (NIU) 27:26.2
122 Jürgen Diederich (NIU) 27:27.4
123 Sarkis Darbinian (NJE) 27:28.0
124 Raymond Joncour (LRL) 27:28.1
125 Tyrone Quiglio (MRC) 27:34.0
126 Vanyo Ikavov (VEK) 27:34.2
127 André Stevens (ASR) 27:37.2
128 Jërn Ürmar (DMN) 27:37.5
129 Michael Christensen (CDG) 27:38.1
130 Blank Tenken Kayode (ALH) 27:38.5
131 Harry Taggart (MEL) 27:38.6
132 Sancho Rios (BNM) 27:38.7
133 Ole Escarrà (DAR) 27:42.6
134 Halo (SMK) 27:45.7
135 Nendru Loid (GRA) 27:46.2
136 Luke Draycott (CDG) 27:48.9
137 Justin Swan (KWP) 27:52.1
138 Aston Falenmoor (COS) 27:54.1
139 Georgiy Kormenovsk (USN) 27:54.8
140 Bob Brown (CIS) 27:55.1
141 Lian Jing (YNJ) 27:55.8
142 Henrik Kynaston (DAR) 28:00.6
143 Blaze (SMK) 28:02.8
144 Owerd Thornsent (GRA) 28:14.9
145 Gelon Doxiadis (IOU) 28:18.5
146 Geoff Tanner (KSK) 28:19.5
147 Anders Åström (VAL) 28:20.4
148 Eoin Brennan (OIS) 28:23.5
149 Elliot Price (ETN) 28:25.6
150 Daniel Lemaire (KSK) 28:40.5
151 Thulmer Haze (COS) 28:41.9
152 Antonio Velatier (VKL) 28:47.3
153 Samuel Perras (BAS) 29:31.0
154 Gao Liuxian (YNJ) 29:55.0
155 Joe Howard (NKO) 30:51.2
— Rudi Helkerin (VKL) DNF


Cross-Country Skiing — Men’s 30 km Skiathlon

1 Frankie Bradley (AME)            1:15:13.7
2 Malachi DeWitt (KWP) 1:15:14.7
3 Filip Braaten (VNG) 1:15:17.7
4 Maurice Giovalo (NEG) 1:15:19.6
5 Jerold Fierros (BRI) 1:15:22.7
6 Njall Ragnarssen (GLS) 1:15:24.1
7 Frichard Varges (AST) 1:15:24.9
8 Chikara Akiho (PRX) 1:15:27.7
9 Yancey Swathi (MNM) 1:15:34.7
10 Mark Mueller (SCV) 1:15:36.5
11 Noah Umiaktorviq (QUE) 1:15:39.1
12 Luke LeWint (DUN) 1:15:41.8
13 Gareth Hilton (ETN) 1:15:49.3
14 Halo (SMK) 1:15:50.3
15 Peter Jenkins (ETM) 1:15:51.0
16 Franklin Whetzel (BRI) 1:15:56.5
17 Osborn Arrington (NAC) 1:16:03.8
18 Radul Yuskonev (LAI) 1:16:06.0
19 Marrius Pontrice (VKL) 1:16:15.0
20 Elune Shannon (COS) 1:16:15.8
21 Ivar Poulsen (SVJ) 1:16:17.5
22 Hans Hoeksma (NIU) 1:16:25.3
23 Olaf Sand (VNG) 1:16:29.4
24 Steve Muller (TAE) 1:16:39.1
25 Nate Hill (DUN) 1:16:43.2
26 Allsopp Arthurson Imran (ALH) 1:16:52.8
27 Kristian Hoxeton (MRC) 1:16:55.5
28 Chen Tsung-han (LRL) 1:17:01.1
29 Seosamh Ó Laoghaire (DAR) 1:17:12.7
30 Kendrick Jordahl (BRI) 1:17:24.7
31 Vladimir Brawnovic (MTJ) 1:17:26.4
32 Lee Atkins (UBT) 1:17:27.0
33 Seaver Leavitt Adam (ALH) 1:17:31.8
34 Steven Donatello (BNM) 1:17:32.0
35 Yuso Osmiveru (VEK) 1:17:34.3
36 Richard Canatar (ANL) 1:17:50.3
37 Valerian Larashenko (FLK) 1:17:54.1
38 Avdon Costas (IOU) 1:17:55.2
39 Robert Mailer (SCV) 1:17:56.7
40 Jerry Witt (UBT) 1:18:05.5
41 Richard Fox (BNM) 1:18:14.6
42 Lev Korodna (USN) 1:18:45.7
43 Reko Soyvestre (VEK) 1:19:17.2
44 Andrez Konstantin (MTJ) 1:19:42.0
45 Sergey Shemyakin (UIK) 1:20:05.3
46 Jo Farmer (DAR) 1:20:51.4
47 Matthaios Mullins (DAR) 1:21:04.2
48 Omnor Lapeloy (GRA) 1:21:16.3
49 Rikkard Bernoulli (COS) 1:21:21.2
50 Guilherme Thuin (LIS) 1:21:28.0
51 Olivier McMillan (EFL) 1:21:33.1
52 Conrado Macisaac (EFL) 1:21:41.6
53 Tackybot (KGS) 1:21:52.6
54 Dimitri Poloyev (ANL) 1:21:55.9
55 BronzeBot (KGS) 1:21:56.0
56 Daniel Iliad (MRC) 1:22:01.4
57 Nigel Colton (ANL) 1:22:02.3
58 Nicolas Couturier (LRL) 1:22:07.3
59 Claud Varaun (VKL) 1:22:11.5
60 Asror Suyunov (UIK) 1:22:14.6
61 Charles Johnston (PSC) 1:22:26.9
62 Byron Roberts (NKO) 1:22:37.4
63 Kent Gorshaw (GRA) 1:22:39.2
64 Marcarius (SMK) 1:22:39.4
65 Kyle Jackette (TAE) 1:22:42.2
66 Gaétan Couillard (KSK) 1:22:42.5
67 Bryan Boulder (DUN) 1:22:53.5
68 Fr. Maruthas the Modest (ARC) 1:22:56.5
69 Maurice Stevenson (QUE) 1:23:01.2
70 Linus Sounmunen (LOR) 1:23:20.5
71 Brendan Maguire (OIS) 1:23:21.4
72 Vogiji Anadax (GRA) 1:23:25.3
73 Cajo Varley (COS) 1:23:31.3
74 Yerodin Webster (ASR) 1:23:37.0
75 Roozin Olawla (VIL) 1:23:42.1
76 Balze (SMK) 1:23:42.5
77 Lucas Greene (ETN) 1:23:48.1
78 Vered Nevrakis (IOU) 1:23:51.4
79 Alexandre Marais (LRL) 1:24:00.6
80 Grayson Cox (BAS) 1:24:06.2
81 Man Heddes (NIU) 1:24:41.8
82 Lukyan Klidzik (USN) 1:24:42.3
83 Alexander Karpov (SVJ) 1:24:45.8
84 André Grégoire-Ménard (KSK) 1:24:59.7
— Alex Vallejo (BAS) DNF
Anton Bretnor (BAS) DNF
Daniil Rasskazkov (LAI) DNF
Duncan Dunn (UBT) DNF
Henrik Sundén (NAC) DNF
Ichiro Kaito (PRX) DNF
Johan Tarjesen (SVJ) DNF
John Lyons (OIS) DNF
Marty Yates (AST) DNF
Newt Greene (ETN) DNF
Prince Manasseh Bush (KWP) DNF
Tarou Hayato (PRX) DNF
William Meyer (ETM) DNF
Yerdos Nurgaliyev (UIK) DNF


Curling — Mixed Doubles — Draw 1 and 2

Pool A
Ion Silva/Ioana Santos (NTN) 6–2 Alex Arkandrei/Anastasia Petroskiyan (USN)
Vallis Baines/Alda Maguire (EFL) 7–4 Marck Maassen/Branka Barisic (FFR)
Maryanne Tack/Michael Wick (KSK) 11–7 Karrie Gray/Zopyrios Pottio (MWK)
Marina Scherer/Wolfgang Eisenhower (NIU) 4–8 Hamburg Rivers/Martha Rivers (SCV)

Alex Arkandrei/Anastasia Petroskiyan (USN) 4–11 Hamburg Rivers/Martha Rivers (SCV)
Karrie Gray/Zopyrios Pottio (MWK) 4–7 Marina Scherer/Wolfgang Eisenhower (NIU)
Marck Maassen/Branka Barisic (FFR) 4–5 Maryanne Tack/Michael Wick (KSK)
Ion Silva/Ioana Santos (NTN) 5–6 Vallis Baines/Alda Maguire (EFL)

Pool A                                                    Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Hamburg Rivers/Martha Rivers 2 2 0 19 8 +11 2
2 Maryanne Tack/Michael Wick 2 2 0 16 11 +5 2
3 Vallis Baines/Alda Maguire 2 2 0 13 9 +4 2
4 Ion Silva/Ioana Santos 2 1 1 11 8 +3 1
5 Marina Scherer/Wolfgang Eisenhower 2 1 1 11 12 −1 1
6 Marck Maassen/Branka Barisic 2 0 2 8 12 −4 0
7 Karrie Gray/Zopyrios Pottio 2 0 2 11 18 −7 0
8 Alex Arkandrei/Anastasia Petroskiyan 2 0 2 6 17 −11 0


Pool B
Jonas Asprenti/Maja Treepa (MRC) 10–3 Carideo Olivier Sebastiano/Lachapelle Lang Odilie (ALH)
Vera Moonraker/Irv McCleary (COS) 8–6 Traci O'Conrad/Jake Cox (KWP)
James Barrett/Abigail Weekes (LEN) 4–6 Tiago Bouvier/Kajla Simonsen (IOA)

Traci O'Conrad/Jake Cox (KWP) 4–10 James Barrett/Abigail Weekes (LEN)
Carideo Olivier Sebastiano/Lachapelle Lang Odilie (ALH) 8–4 Vera Moonraker/Irv McCleary (COS)
Latoya Henry/J. D. Darvish (NPN) 5–4 Jonas Asprenti/Maja Treepa (MRC)

Pool B                                                    Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Jonas Asprenti/Maja Treepa 2 1 1 14 8 +6 1
2 James Barrett/Abigail Weekes 2 1 1 14 10 +4 1
3 Tiago Bouvier/Kajla Simonsen 1 1 0 6 4 +2 1
4 Latoya Henry/J. D. Darvish 1 1 0 5 4 +1 1
5 Vera Moonraker/Irv McCleary 2 1 1 12 14 −2 1
6 Carideo Olivier Sebastiano/Lachapelle Lang Odilie 2 1 1 11 14 −3 1
7 Traci O'Conrad/Jake Cox 2 0 2 10 18 −8 0


Pool C
Ranzo Turajiiko/Malala Turajiiko (VIL) 7–5 Ava Rageri/Max Olang (VKL)
Norbert Henderson/Corine Flynn (DAR) 5–8 Stephan Renhirsch/Geira Sveinnsdottir (TRM)
Luther Leibensperger/Magdalene Hokanson (MNM) 9–5 Halo/Amigitora (SMK)

Stephan Renhirsch/Geira Sveinnsdottir (TRM) 10–7 Luther Leibensperger/Magdalene Hokanson (MNM)
Ava Rageri/Max Olang (VKL) 5–11 Norbert Henderson/Corine Flynn (DAR)
Woo Seung-Kyun/Stephanie O'Reilly (QUE) 5–7 Ranzo Turajiiko/Malala Turajiiko (VIL)

Pool C                                                    Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Stephan Renhirsch/Geira Sveinnsdottir 2 2 0 18 12 +6 2
2 Ranzo Turajiiko/Malala Turajiiko 2 2 0 14 10 +4 2
3 Norbert Henderson/Corine Flynn 2 1 1 16 13 +3 1
4 Luther Leibensperger/Magdalene Hokanson 2 1 1 16 15 +1 1
5 Woo Seung-Kyun/Stephanie O'Reilly 1 0 1 5 7 −2 0
6 Halo/Amigitora 1 0 1 5 9 −4 0
7 Ava Rageri/Max Olang 2 0 2 10 18 −8 0


Pool D
Ricky Lane/Sandra Lane (ETM) 11–2 Edward Donald/Emily France (CLA)
Esox Pike/Sander Walleye (BBB) 5–3 Harry Marsden/Nicole Robertson (PSC)
John Reynolds/Mary Blackwood (CDG) 4–9 Nikita Gorbunkov/Angelika Beskyrostnova (LAI)

Harry Marsden/Nicole Robertson (PSC) 6–4 John Reynolds/Mary Blackwood (CDG)
Edward Donald/Emily France (CLA) 5–10 Esox Pike/Sander Walleye (BBB)
Marika Sava/Matej Donilovic (MTJ) 6–4 Ricky Lane/Sandra Lane (ETM)

Pool D                                                    Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Esox Pike/Sander Walleye 2 2 0 15 8 +7 2
2 Ricky Lane/Sandra Lane 2 1 1 15 8 +7 1
3 Nikita Gorbunkov/Angelika Beskyrostnova 1 1 0 9 4 +5 1
4 Marika Sava/Matej Donilovic 1 1 0 6 4 +2 1
5 Harry Marsden/Nicole Robertson 2 1 1 9 9 0 1
6 John Reynolds/Mary Blackwood 2 0 2 8 15 −7 0
7 Edward Donald/Emily France 2 0 2 7 21 −14 0


Figure Skating — Team Trophy — Ice Dancing Short Program

Rk Pair                                                Score  Pts
1 Alešandru Kalari/Mišela Kote (KLS) 78.99 15
2 Henry Miller/Tina Marteck (ANL) 69.53 14
3 Samuel Ethier/Nora Hwang (QUE) 65.40 13
4 Maria Montejana/Iljana Dominikova (MTJ) 65.13 12
5 Jackie Shelton/Ian Kennedy (BAS) 64.84 11
6 Sinje Bavaria/Jann Bavaria (KWP) 64.37 10
7 Hillie Dirksen/Trudy Penman (MNM) 63.99 9
8 Evan White/Madeline Pinker (ETM) 63.87 8
9 Muaka Biaolo/Iknaoo Vibasa'saalooa'aoo (TUR) 63.62 7
10 Honoka Babaganoush/Mitsuhiro Yokosawa (PRX) 63.28 6
11 Maylin Parsemain/Lore Keranchev (COS) 63.24 5
12 Joan McCarthy/Paul Milanovic (KSK) 60.50 4
13 Mark Avakian/Maddie Conners (CDG) 60.04 3
14 Stapen Nolistre/Rin Sekuve (VEK) 59.70 2
15 Depp Jones/Susan Nicols (KGS) 59.43 1
16 Filip Monshon/India Felana (MRC) 58.48
17 Wayan Innis/Lillian Lindseth (VNG) 56.14
18 Lorette Richemont/Pierre Duval (GUL) 55.86
19 Austin Richmond/Olivia Spencer (LEN) 55.50
20 Max Mosier/Jamie Byant (TAE) 55.45
21 Devlin Chen/Charlotte Letellier (LRL) 55.38
22 Josie DeSant/Harrison Middleton (DUN) 55.11
23 Pinar van der Putten/Querijn Boomstra (NIU) 54.68
24 Andy Nathans/George Harkley (ETN) 54.27
25 Maria Schtenko/Veldomir Schtenko (VKL) 54.12
26 Hector Page/Jacqueline Stephens (AME) 53.47
27 Baxter Gumdrop/Yolanda Gumdrop (SCV) 52.76
28 Pearce Fontana Jake/Auer Everett Berniece (ALH) 52.35
29 Konstantin Kablukov/Polina Veselova (LAI) 51.28
30 Fenalo Yureka/Likilli Malla (VIL) 50.43
31 Stephanie Velasquez/Jonathan Champion (BNM) 49.05
32 Sherip Khadzhiev/Chow He (FFR) 45.99
33 Petter Lund/Maria Lindman (SVJ) 42.51


Figure Skating — Team Trophy — Progressive Totals

Nation					Tgm	PSP	MSP	IDSP	Total
Anollasia ANL 15 9 14 38
Electrum ETM 6 15 8 29
Kalosia KLS 13 15 28
Ethane ETN 14 5 19
West Phoenicia KWP 8 10 18
Vangaziland VNG 7 10 17
Terre Des Gaules GUL 10 6 16
Cosumar COS 11 5 16
Royal Kingdom of Quebec QUE 3 13 16
Kriegiersien KGS 14 1 15
Cassadaigua CDG 12 3 15
Laiatanese Federation LAI 13 13
Vekaiyu VEK 11 2 13
South Covello SCV 12 12
Mattijana MTJ 12 12
Turori TUR 4 7 11
Bran Astor BAS 11 11
Laeral LRL 3 7 10
Liventia LEN 9 9
Kelssek KSK 5 4 9
Main Nation Ministry MNM 9 9
Nieubasria NIU 8 8
Peoples Republic of Xabia PRX 6 6
Taeshan TAE 4 1 5
Mercedini MRC 2 2
Vilita VIL 2 2
Amuaplye AME 1 1
Benjamin Mark BNM 0
Dunnes DUN 0
Free Republics FFR 0
Alinghi Federal-Democratic Republic ALH 0
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria VKL 0
Savojarna SVJ 0


Freestyle Skiing — Women's Moguls Qualification

Qualification 1
Top twelve athletes advance to the final, all other athletes go into Qualification 2
—1 Alma Shaw (AME)                 26.07
2 Hannah Pilgrim (KWP) 26.06
3 Kansas Fennell (KWP) 25.54
4 Erika Seastrom (CDG) 25.28
5 Kimberley Torrens (ETM) 25.26
6 Alanna Creighton (QUE) 24.73
7 Ashley Morgenstern (TAE) 24.65
8 Rin Novelesu (VEK) 24.64
Sophia Velez (MTJ) 24.64
10 Arianne Lemieux (QUE) 24.63
11 Ayana Sharpe (BAS) 24.55
12 Lisa Orris (BRI) 24.53
13 Kaylynn Reese (UBT) 24.52
14 Louise Haburn (MEL) 24.31
15 Ivey Seitz (BAS) 24.15
16 Kuraa Nalisa (VIL) 24.14
17 Katie Ingrid (ETN) 24.11
18 Jae Quinones (BAS) 24.00
19 Krissy Blix (VNG) 23.99
20 Rochelle Alrita (MRC) 23.92
21 Akii Malka (VIL) 23.91
22 Keri Wingfield (BRI) 23.82
23 Beitris Victor (MNM) 23.76
24 Lina Zhuo (ETM) 23.73
25 FemaleBronzeBot (KGS) 23.63
26 Katie Elia (MRC) 23.52
27 Jasmine Rake (VKL) 23.04
28 Jo Fisher (TOB) 22.79
29 Oona Carlson (DUN) 22.73
30 Maureen Turcke (QUE) 22.72
31 FemaleSilverBot (KGS) 22.24
32 Neslihan Demron (ANL) 22.19
33 Leah Singleton (NPN) 22.11
34 Lucinda Flowers (UBT) 22.10
35 Elif Anderson (ANL) 22.05
36 Lexi Dwyer (CDG) 21.94
37 Xa Iblestre (VEK) 21.83
38 Yunte Seeger Najima (ALH) 21.72
39 Samantha Auster (VNG) 21.65
40 Francine Diaz (ETM) 21.56
41 Teddie van Zoggel (NIU) 21.51
42 Anna Martin (ANL) 21.35
43 Bianca Antunes (NTN) 21.31
44 Jane Long (TAE) 21.20
45 Scheer Dirksen Coline (ALH) 21.12
46 Yuuko Emi (PRX) 21.10
47 Sinéad Ó Feargháil (KSK) 21.05
48 Zoe England (UBT) 20.99
49 Eva Suveri (VEK) 20.81
50 Core Whitefish (BBB) 20.72
51 Mischa King (ASR) 20.66
52 Charlott Aspaker (KSK) 20.52
53 Salve Bull (BBB) 20.38
54 Florence Suggs (PSC) 20.33
55 Sandra Peltiier (VKL) 20.10
56 Carrie Harrington (CDG) 19.96
57 Lucrece Boucher-Blakey (EFL) 19.95
58 Alison Lewis (ETN) 19.89
59 Salve Lake (BBB) 19.60
60 Mahogony Legendre (EFL) 19.58
— Kandina Daxzen (SCV) RNS
Leta Harger (BRI) RNS


Qualification 2
All remaining athletes perform a second jump, athletes are ranked according to their best jump in either Qualification 1 or 2. Twelve athletes advance to final, rest eliminated
Rk Athlete                      Qual1   Qual2   BestR
1 Krissy Blix (VNG) 23.99 25.97 25.97
2 Lina Zhuo (ETM) 23.73 25.70 25.70
3 Zoe England (UBT) 20.99 25.63 25.63
4 Leta Harger (BRI) RNS 24.87 24.87
5 FemaleSilverBot (KGS) 22.24 24.78 24.78
6 FemaleBronzeBot (KGS) 23.63 24.76 24.76
7 Samantha Auster (VNG) 21.65 24.74 24.74
8 Jae Quinones (BAS) 24.00 24.68 24.68
9 Katie Elia (MRC) 23.52 24.64 24.64
10 Kandina Daxzen (SCV) RNS 24.60 24.60
11 Keri Wingfield (BRI) 23.82 24.57 24.57
12 Kaylynn Reese (UBT) 24.52 24.06 24.52
13 Ivey Seitz (BAS) 24.15 24.36 24.36
14 Louise Haburn (MEL) 24.31 22.86 24.31
15 Lexi Dwyer (CDG) 21.94 24.28 24.28
16 Yunte Seeger Najima (ALH) 21.72 24.15 24.15
17 Kuraa Nalisa (VIL) 24.14 22.65 24.14
18 Katie Ingrid (ETN) 24.11 21.28 24.11
19 Beitris Victor (MNM) 23.76 24.01 24.01
20 Rochelle Alrita (MRC) 23.92 23.51 23.92
21 Akii Malka (VIL) 23.91 21.21 23.91
22 Francine Diaz (ETM) 21.56 23.88 23.88
23 Scheer Dirksen Coline (ALH) 21.12 23.88 23.88
24 Yuuko Emi (PRX) 21.10 23.31 23.31
25 Salve Lake (BBB) 19.60 23.17 23.17
26 Elif Anderson (ANL) 22.05 23.14 23.14
27 Jasmine Rake (VKL) 23.04 20.98 23.04
28 Jo Fisher (TOB) 22.79 19.54 22.79
29 Oona Carlson (DUN) 22.73 20.75 22.73
30 Maureen Turcke (QUE) 22.72 19.65 22.72
31 Alison Lewis (ETN) 19.89 22.65 22.65
32 Neslihan Demron (ANL) 22.19 21.40 22.19
33 Bianca Antunes (NTN) 21.31 22.12 22.12
34 Leah Singleton (NPN) 22.11 20.24 22.11
35 Lucinda Flowers (UBT) 22.10 21.05 22.10
36 Sandra Peltiier (VKL) 20.10 21.92 21.92
37 Xa Iblestre (VEK) 21.83 20.50 21.83
38 Eva Suveri (VEK) 20.81 21.77 21.77
39 Teddie van Zoggel (NIU) 21.51 21.63 21.63
40 Anna Martin (ANL) 21.35 13.81 21.35
41 Jane Long (TAE) 21.20 19.44 21.20
42 Carrie Harrington (CDG) 19.96 21.18 21.18
43 Florence Suggs (PSC) 20.33 21.06 21.06
44 Charlott Aspaker (KSK) 20.52 21.05 21.05
45 Sinéad Ó Feargháil (KSK) 21.05 20.48 21.05
46 Mischa King (ASR) 20.66 21.03 21.03
47 Core Whitefish (BBB) 20.72 12.88 20.72
48 Salve Bull (BBB) 20.38 20.20 20.38
49 Lucrece Boucher-Blakey (EFL) 19.95 20.37 20.37
50 Mahogony Legendre (EFL) 19.58 19.46 19.58


Ice Hockey — Women's — Matchday 1
Tables will be given on the next matchday. Teams who didn't play have byes.

Group A
Northwest Kalactin (NKO) 2–1 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE)
Imperan Olympic Athletes (IOA) 2–0 Free Republics (FFR)

Group B
Britonisea (BRI) 4–0 Kriegiersien (KGS)

Group C
Savojarna (SVJ) 0–1 Big Bad Badger (BBB)

Group D
North Prarie (NPN) 4–1 Nuovo Juvencus (NJE)

Group E
Taracy (TAR) 1–1 Darmen (DAR) (1–2 OT)

Group F
Central Shaneville (CSH) 1–1 Main Nation Ministry (MNM) (0–2 SO)

Group G
South Covello (SCV) 2–0 Paripana Sporting Council (PSC)

Group H
Amuaplye (AME) 3–0 Eastfield Lodge (EFL)

Group I
Mercedini (MRC) 4–0 Anollasia (ANL)

Group J
Elejamie (EJM) 1–1 Tobiasia (TOB) (0–1 SO)

Group K
West Phoenicia (KWP) 1–1 Electrum (ETM) (3–1 SO)

Group L
Kalosia (KLS) 2–0 Taeshan (TAE)

Group M
Austenesia (AST) 3–0 Free Swiss States (FSS)

Group N
Usniya (USN) 0–0 Laeral (LRL) (2–0 SO)

Group O
Kosovakia (KSV) 1–0 Alinghi Federal-Democratic Republic (ALH)

Group P
Benjamin Mark (BNM) 1–2 Turori (TUR)

Luge — Men's Individual — Runs 1 and 2

——1 GoldBot (KGS)                       51.495    51.459    1:42.954
2 Caleb Stevens (LEN) 51.475 51.559 1:43.034
3 Dilwyn Van Bokhoven (NAC) 51.477 51.579 1:43.056
4 Osterrazi Onalinto (VIL) 51.631 51.470 1:43.101
5 Mikhail Utyosov (LAI) 51.671 51.494 1:43.165
6 Rafters Green (SCV) 51.601 51.567 1:43.168
7 Master Charles (BRI) 51.443 51.828 1:43.271
8 Caeso North (NTN) 51.578 51.773 1:43.351
9 Matej Zadinov (MTJ) 51.481 51.903 1:43.384
10 Christopher di Stefano (MRC) 51.746 51.673 1:43.419
11 Joesph Polscka (DUN) 51.783 51.646 1:43.429
12 Alan Progetti (MRC) 51.774 51.675 1:43.449
13 Harry Leah (KWP) 51.790 51.707 1:43.497
James Hunt (FSS) 52.046 51.451 1:43.497
15 Hideki Mayyazawa (PRX) 51.694 51.805 1:43.499
16 Halo (SMK) 51.730 51.823 1:43.553
17 Rigby Oliverson (ETN) 51.930 51.625 1:43.555
18 Lucien Legendre-Mansouri (EFL) 51.411 52.176 1:43.587
19 Meik Blackburn (MEL) 51.863 51.729 1:43.592
20 Neil Muling (MEL) 52.002 51.655 1:43.657
21 Porridge Green (SCV) 51.715 51.977 1:43.692
22 BronzeBot (KGS) 51.955 51.754 1:43.709
23 Guy Langenbrunner (QUE) 52.132 51.590 1:43.722
24 Mykos Mokkelo (COS) 51.645 52.092 1:43.737
25 Halzo Razmov (MTJ) 51.860 51.880 1:43.740
26 Cyrus Raeburn (KAN) 51.939 51.844 1:43.783
Jan Petrova (KSV) 52.348 51.435 1:43.783
28 John Llewelyn (DUN) 51.872 51.915 1:43.787
29 Zinovy Fokin (LAI) 52.326 51.480 1:43.806
30 Davidson Audley Enrico (ALH) 52.076 51.766 1:43.842
31 Jualzk Nauosla (VIL) 51.981 51.863 1:43.844
32 Baurzhan Muzhikov (UIK) 51.460 52.412 1:43.872
33 Rahul Khan (ETM) 52.015 51.900 1:43.915
34 Danny Churchill (NPN) 51.872 52.061 1:43.933
35 Tobiasz Rafke (GLS) 51.556 52.392 1:43.948
36 Morgan Elias (BAS) 51.813 52.137 1:43.950
37 Maxim Mustafaev (UIK) 51.892 52.073 1:43.965
38 Adam Churchill (NPN) 51.963 52.022 1:43.985
39 Lebaan Oktoas (KSV) 51.887 52.100 1:43.987
40 Keenan Stoddart (VNG) 52.480 51.582 1:44.062
41 Seri Rovikare (VEK) 51.873 52.212 1:44.085
42 Clayton Trout (NPN) 52.046 52.094 1:44.140
43 Intripo Akson (VIL) 51.933 52.222 1:44.155
44 Michael Mackintosh (BNM) 52.368 51.797 1:44.165
45 Arthur con Dorlec (FSS) 52.176 52.028 1:44.204
46 Scott Blackburn (MEL) 52.172 52.050 1:44.222
47 Kamil Williams (NAC) 52.218 52.035 1:44.253
48 Oatmeal Green (SCV) 52.100 52.177 1:44.277
Muni Spartakusson (YSR) 52.438 51.839 1:44.277
50 Blaze (SMK) 52.090 52.206 1:44.296
51 Mical Aleman (EJM) 51.958 52.389 1:44.347
52 Lukyan Ukhtomsky (LAI) 51.946 52.415 1:44.361
53 Jiles Chary (BRI) 52.366 52.011 1:44.377
54 Abraham Quincy (BRI) 52.879 51.521 1:44.400
55 Kyle Spirina (MRC) 51.983 52.444 1:44.427
56 Cocoabo #W05 (TUR) 52.356 52.137 1:44.493
57 Fr. Paul the Friendly (ARC) 52.120 52.391 1:44.511
58 Keghart Nazaretian (NJE) 52.240 52.301 1:44.541
Leland Chance (KAN) 52.403 52.138 1:44.541
60 Otto Roby (BAS) 52.228 52.384 1:44.612
61 David Sirma (ANL) 52.313 52.308 1:44.621
Yildirim Sezen (FLK) 53.178 51.443 1:44.621
63 Aramis Ashante (TAE) 52.554 52.068 1:44.622
64 Yusuf Andersson (VAL) 52.441 52.196 1:44.637
65 Zhambyl Kochetkov (UIK) 52.765 51.890 1:44.655
66 Robert Hsieh (LRL) 52.528 52.158 1:44.686
67 Finlay Young (FFR) 52.438 52.295 1:44.733
68 Simon Prestwon (VKL) 52.255 52.483 1:44.738
69 Paul Carroll (OIS) 52.162 52.707 1:44.869
70 Kevork Panossian (NJE) 52.030 52.861 1:44.891
71 Gareth Hostell (ETN) 52.500 52.394 1:44.894
72 Sebastien St-Hubert (QUE) 52.489 52.414 1:44.903
73 Enlil Yamageshu (VEK) 52.480 52.438 1:44.918
74 Petter Kultgen (COS) 52.489 52.441 1:44.930
75 Amias Beck (KAN) 52.936 52.005 1:44.941
76 Carolus North (NTN) 51.895 53.069 1:44.964
77 Connor Garnett (ETN) 52.552 52.457 1:45.009
78 Hrodebert Meaney (DAR) 53.074 52.034 1:45.108
79 Fransesko Salo (PSC) 52.738 52.431 1:45.169
80 Marcarius (SMK) 52.835 52.347 1:45.182
81 Cocoabo #W01 (TUR) 52.355 52.844 1:45.199
82 Luke Pan (ETM) 53.340 51.863 1:45.203
83 Aidan Casey (OIS) 52.513 52.715 1:45.228
84 Foster Peoples (TAE) 53.004 52.324 1:45.328
85 Ken Takahashi (PRX) 52.204 53.125 1:45.329
86 Fr. Valens the Sociable (ARC) 52.910 52.429 1:45.339
87 Sasha Galinkev (USN) 53.053 52.291 1:45.344
88 Smokey Milburn (VNG) 52.506 52.899 1:45.405
89 Mikal Dinestic (MTJ) 52.409 53.022 1:45.431
90 Lu Chien-kuo (LRL) 53.068 52.374 1:45.442
91 Charly Fredriksen (EFL) 52.625 52.821 1:45.446
92 Francois Wessel (ASR) 53.281 52.191 1:45.472
93 Dan Forsythe (CDG) 52.312 53.161 1:45.473
94 Sam Telly (DUN) 52.518 52.960 1:45.478
95 Roger Warder (NKO) 53.669 51.829 1:45.498
96 Jacques-Didier Oiseaux (CMT) 52.623 52.997 1:45.620
97 Filip Algrand (ARS) 52.638 53.035 1:45.673
98 Vulpe Fox (BBB) 52.717 52.996 1:45.713
99 Salvage Genovese Roman (ALH) 53.081 52.633 1:45.714
100 Romek Flinterman (NIU) 52.189 53.557 1:45.746
101 Benji Pemberton (DAR) 52.512 53.324 1:45.836
102 Stanislaw Kurkic (COS) 53.467 52.448 1:45.915
103 Jerry Hodges (AME) 53.052 52.899 1:45.951
104 Folke Lindqvist (VAL) 53.879 52.134 1:46.013
105 Fairfax Varela (MNM) 53.510 52.535 1:46.045
106 Todd Fashingbauer (DAR) 52.682 53.370 1:46.052
107 Polat Garrison (ANL) 53.168 53.030 1:46.198
108 Shane Olankin (VKL) 53.541 52.660 1:46.201
109 Sven Tambiev (KSK) 53.997 52.689 1:46.686
110 Ursus Black (BBB) 54.329 52.392 1:46.721
111 Dmitri Kernov (USN) 54.008 52.820 1:46.828
112 Juŋ Yoŋ-doŋ (PSC) 52.935 53.991 1:46.926
113 Elias Jönsson (VAL) 52.094 54.865 1:46.959
114 Tÿr Ernarmë (DMN) 54.753 52.209 1:46.962
115 Mark Dennis (EJM) 54.958 52.617 1:47.575
116 Jonah Nizzy (FSS) 52.588 55.212 1:47.800
117 Kenneth Kimpton (BNM) 53.076 54.825 1:47.901
118 Anh Tu (KWP) 52.445 55.463 1:47.908
119 Percy Villeroy (ANL) 54.973 52.955 1:47.928
120 Adam Hartigan (CDG) 52.453 55.928 1:48.381
121 Kai Iwakura (PRX) 55.241 53.184 1:48.425
122 Brian Clarke (OIS) 52.775 55.682 1:48.457
123 Tetre Grouse (BBB) 53.103 55.668 1:48.771
124 Marshawn Ward (CDG) 53.075 56.012 1:49.087
125 Stepan Faucheux (NJE) 56.449 53.655 1:50.104
126 Matthias Schuhmacher (NIU) 56.061 54.420 1:50.481
127 James Washington (NKO) 55.257 55.412 1:50.669
128 Rick Leg (EDO) 52.170 1:10.674 2:02.844
129 Barnet Michaels (TAE) 52.873 1:29.977 2:22.850
— Mckenzie Serre (EFL) 53.024 DNF DNF
Last edited by Electrum on Mon Feb 19, 2018 6:10 am, edited 3 times in total.

User avatar
Electrum
Minister
 
Posts: 2384
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Electrum » Sun Feb 18, 2018 5:17 pm

Day 1 Results, part 2

Short Track — Men’s 500 m — Qualifying Round
Top two athletes as well as advancements in each qualifier advances to the heats

——Qualifying Round 1
1 Matthew Claxton (KAN) 41.252
2 Todd Welza (AST) 42.435
3 Edwardo Edris (EFL) 1:04.119

Qualifying Round 2
1 Nathaniel Doorick (KAN) 41.322
2 Fr. Porphyrius the Outclassed (ARC) 41.385
3 Felix-Antoine Beauvais (QUE) 41.582
4 Darren Corcoran (OIS) 42.487

Qualifying Round 3
1 John Nampoza (BNJ) 41.081
2 Ciaran Connors (OIS) 41.279
3 Theodore Gallion (LIS) 42.043
4 Bartalotti Hobbs Jarrod (ALH) 1:23.437

Qualifying Round 4
1 Mark Connor (OIS) 41.966
2 Porter Scarpino (TAE) 42.358
3 Jacob Parks (TAR) 42.799
— Raul Aranda (EJM) DSQ

Qualifying Round 5
1 Shane Wray (CSH) 41.293
2 Laurence Moreno (ETM) 41.446
3 Halo (SMK) 41.679
4 Trey Hurts (CMT) 43.433

Qualifying Round 6
1 Barclays Lloyds (BRI) 41.239
2 Bert Heldorsson (KSV) 41.706
3 Saeed Nawasi (RIY) 41.767
— Akitana Ruta (VIL) DSQ

Qualifying Round 7
1 Carl Vascova (KSV) 40.980
2 Hideki Motosuwa (PRX) 41.857
3 Al Olston (VNG) 42.170
4 Douglas Bennet (ETN) 42.185

Qualifying Round 8
1 Martin Prevec (KSV) 41.618
2 Sebastian Valverde (BNM) 42.494
3 Lawrence Bartlett (TAR) 47.091
4 Doug Sleeper (UBT) 47.807

Qualifying Round 9
1 Gesley Tomerton (BRI) 41.026
2 Duncan Borst (MEL) 41.341
3 M.C. Ristoff (VNG) 41.590
4 Jerôme Gauthier (KSK) 41.896

Qualifying Round 10
1 Kristofilis Emajari (VIL) 41.234
2 Niklas Henrikssen (GLS) 41.279
3 Stanimir Zabolotny (LAI) 41.551
4 Tiberius Bain (KWP) 42.152

Qualifying Round 11
1 Henrik Brækken (PSC) 41.494
2 Chip Howell (UBT) 42.203
3 Kohaku Kyou (PRX) 42.294
4 Dominic Reyes (ANL) 45.466

Qualifying Round 12
1 Louis Handon (AST) 41.111
2 Jasper Ahn (QUE) 41.471
3 Akif Eliaçik (ANL) 41.813
4 Cocoabo #W23 (TUR) 41.975

Qualifying Round 13
1 Tukaovka Mkaonoaf'aoo (TUR) 41.394
2 John Gersh (AST) 41.646
3 Calle Boerssen (LOR) 42.126
4 Helmut Caines (TAE) 42.523

Qualifying Round 14
1 Dan Kamatz (MTJ) 40.935
2 Cocoabo #W21 (TUR) 41.503
3 Pattrick Hapor (VKL) 42.313
4 Joseph Walker (TAR) 42.330

Qualifying Round 15
1 SilverBot (KGS) 41.412
2 Young Bonds (BAS) 41.584
3 Rob Shane (MEL) 41.872
4 Nevin Weisham (CMT) 42.349

Qualifying Round 16
1 Kevin Mortensen (EJM) 41.731
2 Fernando Loewe (DAR) 45.504
3 Marcarius (SMK) 57.321 ADV
— Adam Reed (KSK) DSQ

Qualifying Round 17
1 Pierre Tseng (LRL) 40.844
2 Vinsent Lokari (VEK) 41.122
3 Ebeneser Vernizzi (MNM) 41.315
4 Blaze (SMK) 42.402

Qualifying Round 18
1 Tommy Vance (CSH) 41.215
2 Artyom Zharkov (LAI) 41.969
3 Sander Myers (EFL) 42.140
4 Pete Picarrick (COS) 46.140

Qualifying Round 19
1 Brandon Roberts (LEN) 41.507
2 Tayyib Buchan (EFL) 41.889
3 Caolan Linden (VKL) 42.309
4 Ion Santos (NTN) 44.084

Qualifying Round 20
1 Labelle Read Gianpaolo (ALH) 41.036
2 Pyry Jokara (SVJ) 41.725
3 Viktor Igalvo (VEK) 41.984
4 Zachary Garret (AME) 42.091

Qualifying Round 21
1 Josó Babiäno (PSC) 41.583
2 Michael Morrison (KWP) 41.604
3 Sefton Mohren (DAR) 41.777
4 Gray Collett (MEL) 41.986

Qualifying Round 22
1 Calum De Bosch (NDO) 41.262
2 Julian Santz (MTJ) 41.657
3 Vita Collone (MRC) 42.160
4 Jorn Andersen (SVJ) 44.935

Qualifying Round 23
1 Homer Zahl (UBT) 41.208
2 Gallow Tyrome (SCV) 41.539
3 Serikzhan Suyumbayev (UIK) 42.018
4 Alexey Yolkov (LAI) 42.242

Qualifying Round 24
1 Erzat Bikmaev (UIK) 41.777
2 Stephane Riviere (LRL) 42.159
3 Adam Stewart (ETN) 42.214 ADV
— Stefan Garfalu (KLS) DSQ

Qualifying Round 25
1 Jin Li (LRL) 40.980
2 James Harvey (SCV) 41.549
3 Bartosz Stalinski (UAR) 42.275
— Simon Nordstrom (VNG) DSQ

Qualifying Round 26
1 Ewout Marlow (COS) 41.499
2 Lee Gondwood (SCV) 41.884
3 Gregorio Yang (BAS) 42.020
4 Jenzy Jersey (BRI) 42.168

Qualifying Round 27
1 Siothrún Saigon (COS) 41.223
2 Oskar Costello (NEG) 41.452
3 Keith Harper (ETN) 42.115
4 Adam Buchanan (CDG) 42.479

Qualifying Round 28
1 Ryan Moore (KAN) 41.439
2 BronzeBot (KGS) 41.876
3 Brian Donegan (CDG) 41.980
4 Teódulo Jakeman (DAR) 43.292

Qualifying Round 29
1 Kyle Esita (MRC) 41.247
2 Von Carbajal (BAS) 41.727
3 Angel Astid (BNM) 42.143
4 Jake Deprima (CDG) 42.751

Qualifying Round 30
1 Dylan Lowe (LEN) 41.543
2 Garret Pearson (NKO) 41.875
3 Eric Jonasson (SVJ) 41.900
4 Noa Holm (VAL) 42.389

Qualifying Round 31
1 Julian Nyman (VAL) 40.810
2 Alexander Newman (LEN) 40.838
3 Cecil Price (ETM) 41.221
4 Muharrem Warmerdam (NIU) 48.935

Qualifying Round 32
1 Archie Delacruz (DUN) 41.748
2 Oscar Lucas (PSC) 41.792
3 Yoshi Kohaku (PRX) 42.115
4 Joakim Sandberg (VAL) 42.872


Short Track — Women’s 500 m — Qualifying Round
Top two athletes as well as advancements in each qualifier advances to the heats

——Qualifying Round 1
1 Adella Debnoski (KWP) 44.229
2 Katja Olafsen (LOR) 46.985
3 Candy (SMK) 47.354

Qualifying Round 2
1 Catherine Catwallis (KAN) 44.196
2 Bonny (SMK) 44.488
3 Anja Hendersen (SVJ) 44.660

Qualifying Round 3
1 Martina Urkavlo (KSV) 43.745
2 Amy (SMK) 44.599
3 Andrea Butler (ETN) 44.792

Qualifying Round 4
1 Thuy Christe (KWP) 43.753
2 Nadine Seefs (KSV) 43.867
3 Jada Williams (BNM) 46.861

Qualifying Round 5
1 Sumiko Akira (PRX) 44.143
2 Ingria Alsbanova (KSV) 44.160
3 Teresa Wadley (MEL) 44.456

Qualifying Round 6
1 Radmila Voronov (LAI) 43.836
2 Lisa Ebkalvero (VEK) 44.121
3 Susan Richmond (ANL) 44.231

Qualifying Round 7
1 Leonore Marchand (QUE) 44.056
2 Jaguar Rodriguez (UBT) 44.144
3 Zoe Walker (TAR) 44.695

Qualifying Round 8
1 Maureen Stokes (EFL) 43.850
2 Sharon Linde (MEL) 44.515
3 Olga Mikhailova (SVJ) 45.898

Qualifying Round 9
1 Kylie Potomac (MRC) 43.226
2 Nova Garvursdottir (YSR) 43.849
3 Ajra Konda (PSC) 43.995

Qualifying Round 10
1 Martha Conner (NKO) 44.046
2 Sandi Rel-wan (TOB) 44.172
3 Lava Göransson (VAL) 44.699

Qualifying Round 11
1 Hendry Albini Tawnie (ALH) 43.797
2 Katija Lumana (MTJ) 43.929
3 Jeanette Coberra (AST) 44.244

Qualifying Round 12
1 Maríam Kársdottir (GLS) 43.321
2 Soraluna Estrazari (VIL) 44.453
3 Sara Thompson (ETN) 1:11.031

Qualifying Round 13
1 Sung Jae-Heui (QUE) 44.275
2 Wanda Huron (SCV) 44.450
— Alya Gagolin (LAI) DSQ

Qualifying Round 14
1 Sue Fernandez (AME) 43.936
2 Kylee Fisher (AST) 44.078
3 Coala Berry (SCV) 44.152

Qualifying Round 15
1 Cocoabo #W20 (TUR) 44.614
2 Brittany Carmin (CDG) 44.691 ADV
— Steph Torrflower (VKL) DSQ

Qualifying Round 16
1 Danielle Wright (CDG) 44.206
2 Grace Rose (BAS) 44.286
3 Sally Sappinger (SCV) 44.693

Qualifying Round 17
1 FemaleSilverBot (KGS) 43.489
2 Becky Stuart (CDG) 44.137
3 Eileen Chang (KSK) 44.589

Qualifying Round 18
1 Anh Pham (ETM) 43.402
2 Julia Benson (LEN) 43.832
3 Stephanie Costanza (BNM) 44.755

Qualifying Round 19
1 Adeline Yang (LRL) 43.894
2 Melody Callen (PSC) 44.583
3 Ameli Kunarova (MTJ) 44.898

Qualifying Round 20
1 Dora Rackett (VNG) 43.751
2 Ana Krasinsky (FLK) 43.949
3 Nataylia Spiceman (UBT) 44.092

Qualifying Round 21
1 Sage Galvez (COS) 43.978
2 Roccio San Elva (KWP) 44.456
3 Shiro Yamada (PRX) 44.653 ADV
— Anastasia Grachyov (LAI) DSQ

Qualifying Round 22
1 FemaleBronzeBot (KGS) 43.709
2 Katija Amarov (MTJ) 43.722
3 Yohanna Krujkers (MRC) 44.044
4 Heather Overson (VNG) 44.894

Qualifying Round 23
1 Clemence Fleury (LRL) 44.057
2 Kayle McMorris (KSK) 44.303
3 Sara Sanders (DUN) 44.313
4 Sally Kraus (MEL) 44.518

Qualifying Round 24
1 Yasemin Dilbert (ANL) 44.079
2 Kluavia Mkaonoaf'aoo (TUR) 44.268
3 Ika Uneseri (VEK) 44.567
4 Frederikke Vestergaard (UAR) 44.823

Qualifying Round 25
1 Reiher Loewe Zivonne (ALH) 43.842
2 Keyla Diwan (EFL) 44.079
3 Cocoabo #W22 (TUR) 44.560
4 Christine Morrisson (CSH) 44.890

Qualifying Round 26
1 Cameron Cabrera (EFL) 43.937
2 Ofelia Sandberg (VAL) 44.188 ADV
3 Liisika Linaozi (VIL) 45.189
— Telma Gustafsson (VAL) DSQ

Qualifying Round 27
1 Espoir Veron (LRL) 44.093
2 Freya Umpton (ETN) 44.290
3 Michele Klaus (NIU) 44.839 ADV
— Isabel George (VNG) DSQ

Qualifying Round 28
1 Amber Edwards (BAS) 43.810
2 Nicole Andersson (PSC) 43.980
3 Mihaela Silva (NTN) 44.735
4 Marissa Hudson (DUN) 44.845

Qualifying Round 29
1 Tricia Oliver (BAS) 43.390
2 Daniela Ison (LIS) 43.819
3 Talka Tivota (VIL) 44.084
4 Julia LaMer (DUN) 44.303

Qualifying Round 30
1 Diamond Parks (KAN) 43.121
2 Trenna Wallington (MNM) 44.036
3 Shirley Kim (ETM) 44.215
4 Mandy Johnson (TAE) 46.148

Qualifying Round 31
1 Frosina Whinnelby (COS) 44.182
2 Briana Victory (KAN) 44.247
3 Rain Larson (TAE) 44.880
4 Anna Skjelberd (COS) 52.080

Qualifying Round 32
1 Sadie L'Orange (UBT) 43.049
2 Elisa Varney (VKL) 43.640
3 Rebecca Macleod (CSH) 44.872
4 Takako Hina (PRX) 46.513


Ski Jumping — Women’s Individual Normal Hill — Qualification
Top fifty athletes will advance to the final round.

——1 Valka Mogen (FLK)                        141.5
2 Freund Farahld Natalee (ALH) 139.5
3 Amanda Decoursey (CDG) 135.0
4 Hazel Baxter (LEN) 134.5
Newmann Passeretti Jacquetta (ALH) 134.5
6 Princess Laodice IV Dallas-Bush (KWP) 133.5
7 Elissa Roter (VNG) 133.0
Gabrielle Hojelni (MRC) 133.0
9 Aila Bjamfaduor (GLS) 132.5
10 Stefana Kriksson (BRI) 132.0
11 Betty Wilcox (KAN) 131.5
Christina Demwurst (AST) 131.5
Maggie Smythe (VNG) 131.5
14 Koizumi Minako (QUE) 131.0
15 Asli Tangören (ANL) 130.5
16 Wen Yi (YNJ) 130.0
17 Dorothy Anthony (LEN) 129.5
18 Agnes Carson (AME) 129.0
19 Diane Flanagan (MEL) 128.5
Karrie Gray (MWK) 128.5
21 Naomi Wilson (ETN) 128.0
22 FemaleGoldBot (KGS) 127.0
Lily Kilpatrick (ETM) 127.0
Martha Connors (TAE) 127.0
Sophia Karolev (MTJ) 127.0
26 Agnes Carlson (AME) 126.0
Leslie Rush (LEN) 126.0
28 Louise Tanner (ANL) 125.5
Rosa Rivers (LEN) 125.5
30 Miksi Inlavuflia (VIL) 125.0
Zhao Guo (YNJ) 125.0
32 Elsbeth Henson (MNM) 124.5
McKenna Genoa (DUN) 124.5
Natascha Manyakin (LAI) 124.5
35 Inkara Mozariva (VIL) 124.0
Katherine Horns (KAN) 124.0
Nadezhda Maskhmudov (LAI) 124.0
Natasha Wilcox (KAN) 124.0
39 Christine Chopin (BNM) 123.5
Emily Cummings (CDG) 123.5
Hannah Tipley (ETN) 123.5
42 Grace Hanlon (MEL) 123.0
Kotori Fukushi (PRX) 123.0
Sophie Tremain (GUL) 123.0
45 Anna Ferguson (AST) 122.5
Ikrisia Yulere (VEK) 122.5
Jrufavi Mookala (VIL) 122.5
48 Chitose Hagimura (PRX) 122.0
Dalira Veznekova (KSV) 122.0
Erin Finito (TAE) 122.0
51 Rosamaria Kingsley (EFL) 121.5
52 FemaleBronzeBot (KGS) 121.0
Frida Persson (ANL) 121.0
Megan Mumby-Johnson (CSH) 121.0
Tina McCorkle (CDG) 121.0
56 Derifa Gonsalves (EFL) 120.0
Valerija Barkov (SVJ) 120.0
58 Anna Tanaka (BAS) 119.0
Yui Mayyazawa (PRX) 119.0
60 Ding Zhenya (YNJ) 118.5
61 Maria Barth (NIU) 118.0
62 Natalie Corson (KAN) 117.5
63 Demetria Pachis (MWK) 116.5
May Simpson (ANL) 116.5
65 Tea Hojelni (MRC) 116.0
66 Sap Zapp (SCV) 115.5
67 Ana Santos (NTN) 115.0
Nira Nepic (KSV) 115.0
69 Cyma Shiner (BBB) 114.5
Judy Carter (ETN) 114.5
71 Jackie Plesser (CDG) 114.0
72 Grace Bloff (DUN) 113.5
Tang Ze (YNJ) 113.5
Taylor Boyd (BAS) 113.5
Tikinile Tileafa (VIL) 113.5
76 Amanda Loveridge (VKL) 113.0
Bira Bosliovic (KSV) 113.0
Véronique Félix (NJE) 113.0
79 Ileena Virestre (VEK) 112.5
Koizumi Nagako (QUE) 112.5
81 Barbara Bohm (NIU) 112.0
Bethany Deman (MWK) 112.0
Dani Lake (BNM) 112.0
Janna Irvanen (SVJ) 112.0
Phox Minnow (BBB) 112.0
86 Avril-Louise Bergeron (KSK) 111.0
Merci Clam (BBB) 111.0
88 Vera Eldonar (KSV) 110.0
89 Annett Drescher (PSC) 109.5
90 Tessa Parry (ETM) 109.0
91 Ayumu Takagi (PRX) 108.0
Cherry Sydney (KWP) 108.0
FemaleTackybot (KGS) 108.0
Maria Silva (NTN) 108.0
95 Vivianne Morel (NJE) 105.5
96 Jang Ye-Na (QUE) 104.5
97 Émilie Bélanger (KSK) 101.0
98 Perca Perch (BBB) 99.0
99 Susan Underhill (VKL) 97.0
100 Gabriela Enderssen (NTN) 96.0
— Julia Karwat (MTJ) DSQ
Mihaela Torje (NTN) DSQ


Snowboarding — Men's Slopestyle — Qualification
Every athlete performs two runs. The best runs are counted for each athlete. Top 24 advances to the final.

Rk Athlete                      Run 1   Run 2   BestR
1 Ivor Norris (LEN) 98.00 58.75 98.00
2 Jan Kolverssen (YSR) 42.75 98.00 98.00
3 Yiisu Inbilavru (VEK) 96.25 44.75 96.25
4 Dejan Poixleitner (QUE) 86.75 95.50 95.50
5 Mattias Mošt (MTJ) 95.25 86.00 95.25
6 Adolphus Nito (BRI) 95.00 82.50 95.00
7 Xavier Zero (BRI) 94.75 41.25 94.75
8 Issac Sarinikis (KSK) 81.00 93.50 93.50
9 Royce Mayyazawa (PRX) 92.75 49.00 92.75
10 Edil Ramyev (MRC) 56.00 92.25 92.25
11 Jonas Rydmark (SVJ) 92.00 63.75 92.00
12 Rakzo Mivasora (VIL) 91.00 55.50 91.00
13 GoldBot (KGS) 24.75 91.00 91.00
14 Kenyon McBain (EFL) 90.50 39.50 90.50
15 SilverBot (KGS) 90.25 89.50 90.25
16 Leo Flowers (ETM) 90.25 80.00 90.25
17 Halzo Rakov (MTJ) 89.75 82.25 89.75
18 Lee Israel (KWP) 89.50 44.75 89.50
19 Alex de Freitas (CSH) 88.00 89.00 89.00
20 Zachary Barr (UBT) 89.00 81.25 89.00
21 Aaron Childers (KSK) 72.25 89.00 89.00
22 Lane Starck (BRI) 69.25 89.00 89.00
23 Geoffrey Watson (LEN) 88.25 88.75 88.75
24 Deshawn Hartley (BAS) 88.00 26.50 88.00
25 Jemrin Almace (MRC) 87.50 85.25 87.50
26 Elkto Majpycha (VIL) 87.00 83.25 87.00
27 Cruz Slack (BAS) 86.50 73.00 86.50
28 Joe Knapp (SCV) 86.25 69.00 86.25
29 Jean-Guy Crevet (GUL) 86.25 63.75 86.25
30 Pavel Zivkov (SVJ) 85.25 68.75 85.25
31 Nate Harless (CDG) 49.00 85.00 85.00
32 Jefferson Milboon (KWP) 80.75 84.00 84.00
33 Igor Rap (VKL) 67.25 84.00 84.00
34 Ichiro Arata (PRX) 28.50 83.75 83.75
35 Mephi Skunk (BBB) 83.50 34.75 83.50
36 Mark Scott (ETM) 83.25 58.50 83.25
37 Zebastian Åström (VAL) 82.25 57.50 82.25
38 Cani Wolf (BBB) 59.50 81.75 81.75
39 Torsten Fischer (NIU) 30.75 81.00 81.00
40 Bash Katz (ASR) 41.75 80.00 80.00
41 Mickey Randolph (CDG) 16.25 78.75 78.75
42 Daren Whiting (BAS) 77.00 33.75 77.00
43 Jurg Meinders (NIU) 75.50 63.25 75.50
44 Valtteri Marttanen (SVJ) 56.00 75.50 75.50
45 Jeremy Retul (TOB) 30.00 75.00 75.00
46 Logan Hargreaves (EFL) 52.50 73.50 73.50
47 Royer Sessa Leandro (ALH) 48.75 72.75 72.75
48 Aidan West (DUN) 29.50 67.00 67.00
49 Reynard Street (EFL) 66.25 39.50 66.25
50 Ludwig Wörner (UBT) 44.75 66.00 66.00
51 Barry Babaganoush (PRX) 22.00 64.50 64.50
52 Stephen Brennan (LEN) 38.50 61.75 61.75
53 MJ Walsh (OIS) 24.50 60.25 60.25
54 Mark (SMK) 59.25 27.75 59.25
55 Kevyn Ramsey (ETN) 23.50 59.25 59.25
56 Angelo Morales (AME) 54.50 58.00 58.00
57 Lso Nivikalu (VEK) 20.50 57.75 57.75
58 Harald Eklund (VAL) 56.75 53.75 56.75
59 Torr Rascul (VKL) 56.00 56.50 56.50
60 Jonas Maurer (NIU) 35.25 55.75 55.75
61 Rory Walsh (OIS) 52.50 18.00 52.50
62 Mihnea Smith (NTN) 52.25 31.25 52.25
63 Ulan Zukhorov (UIK) 28.25 51.00 51.00
64 Halo (SMK) 51.00 15.75 51.00
65 Luke Walsh (OIS) 27.25 50.25 50.25
66 John Travis (CDG) 47.00 33.00 47.00
67 Cuni Rabbit (BBB) 41.50 44.00 44.00
68 Tukalak Moakla (VIL) 26.25 43.25 43.25
69 Evan Matthews (ANL) 42.50 41.75 42.50
70 Gregory Parker (ETN) 39.75 41.25 41.25
71 Branden Clayton (LEN) 40.75 27.50 40.75
72 Daire Sweeney (OIS) 25.50 39.25 39.25
73 Braun Sommer Dorian (ALH) 34.50 38.75 38.75
74 Pierre-Martin Bergeron (QUE) 37.25 33.25 37.25
75 Michael McMorris (PRX) 36.00 32.00 36.00
76 Mark Snyder (BNM) 34.75 35.75 35.75
77 Tobias Dresdner (PSC) 25.00 34.25 34.25
78 Adam Pelitera (CDG) 15.00 33.75 33.75
79 Yi Myeong-Joo (QUE) 26.50 32.75 32.75
80 Neo Jonsson (VAL) 31.50 17.50 31.50
81 Anas Hansson (VAL) 23.00 29.75 29.75
82 Cervi Deer (BBB) 28.75 23.75 28.75
83 Jbaoubzu Nabogoaootiao (TUR) 23.25 26.25 26.25
84 Bhargyaraj Gupta (UBT) 24.50 21.75 24.50
85 Ilo Oygavestru (VEK) 23.75 16.75 23.75
86 Thorstein Call (MNM) 23.00 20.25 23.00


Speed Skating — Men’s 5 000 m

1 Martin Salvetieri (TAE)                    6:15.00
2 Giorgo Mazaro (MTJ) 6:15.01
3 Sam Oika (MRC) 6:16.50
4 Travis Johnstack (SCV) 6:17.44
5 Todd Yeskoviyey (VEK) 6:17.56
6 Oskar Costello (NEG) 6:18.18
7 Matvey Urinboev (UIK) 6:18.94
8 Horace Peckford (QUE) 6:19.10
9 Simpson Orfood (SCV) 6:19.40
10 Tokhtar Darabayev (UIK) 6:19.50
11 Pierre Tseng (LRL) 6:19.62
12 Artyom Zharkov (LAI) 6:20.40
13 Craig Whitmore (ETM) 6:20.59
14 Trey Berri (KWP) 6:20.90
15 Javier Rosario (LEN) 6:21.03
16 Víctor Ramirez (COS) 6:21.54
17 Stephen Holiday (KAN) 6:22.44
18 Kamoliddin Bakaev (UIK) 6:23.05
19 Joel Stevens (PSC) 6:23.09
20 Nate Grant (BNM) 6:23.44
21 Solon Yurifai (VIL) 6:23.77
22 Lucien Partier (VKL) 6:24.03
23 Yair Ó Maol Dhomhnaigh (DAR) 6:24.38
24 Steve Diamantis (PSC) 6:24.41
25 Ed Reinhold (UBT) 6:24.44
26 Hong Seung-Joon (QUE) 6:24.86
27 Charles Long (ETN) 6:25.14
28 Wang Kuo-yung (LRL) 6:25.95
29 Stanislasz Østergård (GLS) 6:26.75
30 Stephane Riviere (LRL) 6:26.76
31 Niles Garland (ETM) 6:26.79
32 Ansobert Fairchild (DAR) 6:27.66
33 Marcus Anderthal (AST) 6:27.80
34 Elton Nils (VNG) 6:27.86
35 Bo Boris (SCV) 6:27.97
36 Benjamin Wellander (MRC) 6:28.09
37 Marvin Holiday (KAN) 6:28.44
38 Dominik Lazaro (MTJ) 6:28.64
39 Arwel Jameson (DAR) 6:28.69
40 Terrell Frazier (AME) 6:29.07
41 Rinnnnao Muko (TUR) 6:29.33
42 Lockwood Maksimov Hank (ALH) 6:29.42
43 Yasha Krymov (LAI) 6:29.52
44 Dylan Vladiva (KSV) 6:29.80
45 Morgan Pings (VKL) 6:29.96
46 Mark Lucca (TOB) 6:30.66
47 Trashbot (KGS) 6:30.74
48 Roma Solomin (LAI) 6:30.77
49 Andrew Egan (OIS) 6:30.82
50 Zakaria Islam (EFL) 6:31.18
51 Tim Twavec (KSV) 6:31.46
52 James Gunderson (ANL) 6:31.49
Michel Pereira (COS) 6:31.49
54 Cocoabo #W27 (TUR) 6:31.75
55 Aksep Su Magaza-Vilamakapita (VIL) 6:32.35
56 Khalid Ali (KWP) 6:32.47
57 Jaeden-Jean Durnin (KSK) 6:32.66
58 Junkbot (KGS) 6:32.75
59 Moses Axelsson (VAL) 6:32.85
60 Leo Holmsstone (VNG) 6:33.40
61 John Nampoza (BNJ) 6:33.59
62 Moses Strand Sage (ALH) 6:33.84
63 Scot Colossus (COS) 6:34.11
64 Austin Zyskowski (UBT) 6:34.12
65 Victor Molson (ANL) 6:34.24
66 Christopher Tucker (UBT) 6:34.38
67 Sami Ivarsson (VAL) 6:34.41
68 Martin Sevic (KSV) 6:34.53
69 Akira Suzuki (PRX) 6:34.65
70 Tackybot (KGS) 6:35.40
71 Halo (SMK) 6:36.13
72 Marcarius (SMK) 6:36.40
73 Asif Pettersen (EFL) 6:36.44
74 Cain De'Abo (KWP) 6:36.51
75 Ashton Walker (TAE) 6:36.58
76 Herul Kestelivako (VEK) 6:36.90
77 Kenneth McGregor (BNM) 6:37.21
78 Richard Evans (ETN) 6:37.63
79 Ivory Valadez (BAS) 6:38.00
80 Harald Nyman (SVJ) 6:38.25
81 Alexey Muravyev (SVJ) 6:39.21
82 Kieran Farrell (OIS) 6:39.63
83 Fr. Jeremiah the Highly Regarded (ARC) 6:40.04
84 Mateu Lyasokuri (VEK) 6:40.43
85 Kubari Ooaozioaozo'oozo (TUR) 6:40.67
86 Hugo Lindgren (VAL) 6:43.14
87 Blaze (SMK) 6:43.72
— Juha Hiipura (SVJ) DSQ
Pietr Hamer (EFL) DSQ


Medal Tally after Day 1
Nation					Tgm	G	S	B
Unified Beretania UBT 1
Riysa RIY 1
Amuaplye AME 1
Taeshan TAE 1
Alinghi Federal-Democratic Republic ALH 1
Laiatanese Federation LAI 1
West Phoenicia KWP 1
Mattijana MTJ 1
Savojarna SVJ 1
Main Natino Ministry MNM 1
Vangaziland VNG 1
Mercedini MRC 1
Last edited by Electrum on Mon Feb 19, 2018 5:21 pm, edited 2 times in total.

User avatar
Electrum
Minister
 
Posts: 2384
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Electrum » Mon Feb 19, 2018 5:19 pm

Day 2 Results, part 1

Bandy — Women's — Matchday 1
Tables will be given on the next matchday. Teams who didn't play have byes.

Group A
Vilita (VIL) 7–2 Turori (TUR)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 3–3 West Phoenicia (KWP)

Group B
Big Bad Badger (BBB) 1–3 Vangaziland (VNG)

Group C
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL) 3–2 Britonisea (BRI)

Group D
Paripana Sporting Council (PSC) 1–3 Laeral (LRL)

Group E
Cosumar (COS) 2–2 Electrum (ETM)

Group F
Darmen (DAR) 8–4 Ethane (ETN)

Group G
Neu Engollon (NEG) 5–0 Kriegiersien (KGS)

Group H
Lorenthia (LOR) 3–8 Mattijana (MTJ)

Biathlon — Women’s 7.5 km Sprint
Top 60 athletes also qualify for the corresponding pursuit event.

——1 Laureline Grise-Dufour (KSK)      20:03.4
2 Chiara Matero (NEG) 20:11.6
3 Erin Heinzer-Kauter (QUE) 20:14.4
4 Nilla Johansson (SVJ) 20:20.6
5 Jocasta Nava (COS) 20:22.7
6 Maria Schtenko (VKL) 20:23.6
7 Horatia Flaccus (WAI) 20:25.8
8 Mira Sigayev (LAI) 20:26.1
9 Tanya Shurupin (LAI) 20:29.8
10 Jamie Garber (PSC) 20:30.2
11 Davina Lowe (KWP) 20:30.4
12 Masha Yakimov (LAI) 20:32.2
13 Kyra Glezos (IOU) 20:33.3
14 Destiny Lawless (VNG) 20:33.8
15 Minoru Kyo (PRX) 20:41.0
16 Jill Underwood (SCV) 20:41.6
17 Migela Alguilá (PSC) 20:44.3
18 FemaleBronzeBot (KGS) 20:44.7
19 Kristina Valtrinen (SVJ) 20:50.2
20 Jane Richards (SCV) 20:51.4
21 Viola Karlsdottir (VNG) 20:52.6
22 Peng Xiuying (YNJ) 20:53.0
23 Mai Brunsvold (VNG) 20:54.3
24 Emilia Córdova (EJM) 20:56.8
25 Sanja Lundqvist (VAL) 20:57.3
26 Sólbjört Sigurþórsdóttir (PSC) 20:58.6
27 Sara Peck (LEN) 21:03.4
28 Sarah Hitzig (BRI) 21:03.8
29 Kim Campbell (PSC) 21:04.8
30 Pia Syren (VNG) 21:05.1
31 Sabrina Venkic (MRC) 21:06.8
32 Janice Soloms (BRI) 21:07.0
33 Eleane Grisset (QUE) 21:10.1
34 Scintilla Favonius (WAI) 21:13.8
35 Tikiipiikii Amazela (VIL) 21:15.4
36 Suzanne Abdelfattah (RIY) 21:17.4
37 Sofia Lai (LRL) 21:21.4
38 Sandra Keppinger (SCV) 21:25.4
39 Jayna Good (UBT) 21:27.8
40 Nour Sayyah (RIY) 21:32.1
41 Laura Ternberg (SVJ) 21:35.4
42 Marie Lourde (DUN) 21:37.8
43 Anette Akana (ETM) 21:41.8
44 Amelia Buntelia (VKL) 21:42.0
45 Kate Wilson (DUN) 21:47.8
46 Lisa Healey (MEL) 21:49.9
47 Samantha Beets (KAN) 21:50.0
48 Augusta Gabinius (WAI) 21:50.6
49 FemaleGoldBot (KGS) 21:50.8
50 Claire Saint Bernard (SCV) 21:52.5
51 Hannah Divani (MRC) 21:52.8
Karin Dams (LIS) 21:52.8
53 Amagitora (SMK) 21:53.2
54 Lilya Zavrazhny (LAI) 21:54.8
55 Jana Holmes (DUN) 21:55.4
56 Ekaterina Yovkova (SVJ) 21:56.0
57 Rin Shiori (PRX) 21:57.0
58 Julia Antius (WAI) 21:58.5
59 Liz Montair (EJM) 21:59.6
60 Sam Mayer (ETM) 22:00.1
61 Natasha Wilder (KAN) 22:00.2
62 Magibrella Durdalasulm (KSV) 22:00.8
63 Emily Curls (DUN) 22:02.4
64 Jennifer Sandberg (VAL) 22:03.2
65 Lucineh Kevorkian (NJE) 22:03.3
66 Do Nguyen-Wang (KWP) 22:05.1
67 Astrid Strittburg (ATK) 22:09.4
68 Wetzel Mundt Arleen (ALH) 22:10.2
69 Sofia Poland (UBT) 22:11.2
70 FemaleTackybot (KGS) 22:11.7
71 Harper Andrews (LEN) 22:15.2
Olivia Doma (MTJ) 22:15.2
73 Li Yong (YNJ) 22:15.3
74 Vera Lang (BRI) 22:15.4
75 Laura Grant (CDG) 22:16.1
76 Alanna Boon (ETN) 22:16.2
77 Velamaiia Nuraziia (VIL) 22:18.3
78 Melanie Folssom (CDG) 22:18.9
79 Maya Fortin (BAS) 22:19.2
80 Jana Ekaterina (KSV) 22:20.0
81 Jamayka Moss (UBT) 22:20.4
82 Maya Roy (BAS) 22:21.0
83 Abigail Tremblay (BAS) 22:21.1
84 Maria Vogan (MRC) 22:21.4
85 Bruna Riley (MEL) 22:21.8
86 Lucia Elecra (VKL) 22:22.8
87 Zoe Tasker (ETN) 22:25.3
88 Xuan Lim (YNJ) 22:25.6
89 Tara Neuvirth (CDG) 22:27.4
90 Mai Tsukiko (PRX) 22:29.6
91 Zara Ameliova (MTJ) 22:29.9
92 Loredana Pantarino (NEG) 22:30.2
93 Shao Yen (YNJ) 22:30.9
94 Mathilde Bergman (VAL) 22:31.2
95 Kohar Gevorgian (NJE) 22:31.8
96 Brunhilde Darrow (DAR) 22:32.6
97 Sharon Le (BNM) 22:35.9
98 Alicia King (KSK) 22:38.6
99 Helma Walthiem (NEG) 22:40.5
100 Genever Krige (ASR) 22:41.8
Leina Rikeri (VEK) 22:41.8
102 Francine Klinter (KSK) 22:43.7
103 Jessika Keller (NIU) 22:46.9
104 Holme Simons Ariane (ALH) 22:48.8
105 Dena Ibalova (KSV) 22:49.1
106 Ursula Jones (DAR) 22:54.2
107 Jennifer Gagliano (BNM) 22:54.3
108 Vivette Van Ryneveld (ASR) 22:58.7
109 Lea Pip (KWP) 22:59.0
110 Mary Jones (TAE) 23:00.6
111 Marcia Code (COS) 23:01.1
112 Lucia Lundgren (VAL) 23:01.3
113 Sara Totolevna (USN) 23:02.8
114 Karin Weiss (NIU) 23:07.9
115 Sophia Lam (BAS) 23:08.0
116 Edgar Holmes (ETN) 23:10.6
117 Dotnara Koditza (USN) 23:13.5
118 Melba Stevens (AME) 23:15.9
119 Amandine Cheng (LRL) 23:16.5
120 Jackie Tavares (CDG) 23:23.2
121 Jessie Kennet (TAE) 23:23.4
122 Ankya Sevenire (VEK) 23:25.6
123 Gabriele Loewe (NIU) 23:27.7
124 Ireland Klein (UBT) 23:31.7
125 Katie Washington (NKO) 23:39.1
126 Riyna Subikali (VEK) 23:45.0
127 Giralda Darrow (MNM) 23:52.5
128 Mizuki Ayame (PRX) 23:55.3
129 Amanda Cartwright (TAE) 23:56.9
130 Kasuti Kaderea (CSH) 23:59.9
131 Michelle Schmitz (NIU) 24:30.8
132 Nathalie Bertin (LRL) 25:05.2


Cross-Country Skiing — Women’s Individual Sprint — Qualifying
Top thirty athletes qualify for the final

—1 Melody Poseidon (KWP)               3:36.99
2 Lurlene Quin (BRI) 3:37.36
3 Anna Tamasov (MTJ) 3:38.23
4 Ulanda Hauer (SCV) 3:38.39
5 Kenzie Mason (CDG) 3:38.98
6 Laura Mikan (SVJ) 3:39.22
7 Risa Cherbourg (ETM) 3:39.90
8 Nahara Morgenstern (TAE) 3:39.92
9 Ernestine Hightower (BRI) 3:39.97
10 Rhiannon Van Aarle (COS) 3:40.03
11 Elena Giannopoulos (ANL) 3:40.79
12 Abigail Morton (QUE) 3:40.85
13 Anja Worszy (MRC) 3:41.03
14 Antoinette Crockford (ETM) 3:41.22
15 Lola Priedlad (VKL) 3:41.71
16 Gözde Sentürk (UBT) 3:42.03
17 Irene Botten (VNG) 3:42.05
18 Temptress Smith (TAE) 3:42.25
19 Selin Samson (ANL) 3:42.33
20 Wanda Coello (TAE) 3:42.34
21 Ella Causer (DUN) 3:42.38
22 Colleen Gorman (EFL) 3:42.63
23 Leanne Kim (QUE) 3:43.23
24 Greta Halldorsdottir (SVJ) 3:43.62
25 Kila Malia (VIL) 3:43.76
26 Dina Razzakon (MRC) 3:43.79
27 Eva Belareri (VEK) 3:44.07
28 Tamika Matsumura (BRI) 3:44.61
29 Justine Letallec (KSK) 3:44.70
30 Non Steel (LEN) 3:44.98
31 Corine Tremanagazalu (BNM) 3:45.29
32 Zale Martell (COS) 3:45.51
33 Daria Widmer (BAS) 3:45.53
34 Jasmine Honnely (ETN) 3:46.45
35 Poppy Cobb (LEN) 3:46.59
36 Agnes Richmond (ANL) 3:46.66
37 Jennifer Valenti-Gonzales (BNM) 3:46.84
38 Madoka Takahashi (PRX) 3:46.96
39 Wu Hui-chun (LRL) 3:46.96
40 Chandra Harnden (BAS) 3:47.83
41 Kría Annarsdottir (GLS) 3:48.14
42 Maxine Diaz (AME) 3:48.88
43 Carly Benoit (DUN) 3:49.23
44 FemaleJunkbot (KGS) 3:49.55
45 Francis Wilmer Evdokiya (ALH) 3:49.70
46 Felišia Sitšilianu (KLS) 3:50.06
47 Marwa Joyce (EFL) 3:50.27
48 Martina Finkel (PSC) 3:50.56
49 Ellie Thomas (LEN) 3:50.86
50 Carolyn Denervè (KWP) 3:51.07
51 Krause Gimondi Terelle (ALH) 3:51.13
52 FemaleTrashbot (KGS) 3:51.39
53 Margot Delaporte (LRL) 3:52.33
54 Janna Everly (VNG) 3:52.37
55 Ashemai Djemena (KSK) 3:52.74
56 Ika Niblowsa (VEK) 3:53.29
57 FemaleTackybot (KGS) 3:55.02
58 Jella Tinnemans (NIU) 4:01.79
59 Tasmin Hollies (ETN) 4:04.63
60 Mila Fourie (ASR) 4:18.55
61 Jennifer Holmes (PSC) 4:18.61
62 Myriam Gao (LRL) 4:19.66
63 Aileen Rudolph (COS) 4:21.78
64 Clara Avark (VKL) 4:31.19


Curling — Mixed Doubles — Draw 3 and 4

Pool A
Vallis Baines/Alda Maguire (EFL) 8–7 Alex Arkandrei/Anastasia Petroskiyan (USN)
Maryanne Tack/Michael Wick (KSK) 8–7 Ion Silva/Ioana Santos (NTN)
Marina Scherer/Wolfgang Eisenhower (NIU) 5–4 Marck Maassen/Branka Barisic (FFR)
Hamburg Rivers/Martha Rivers (SCV) 10–4 Karrie Gray/Zopyrios Pottio (MWK)

Alex Arkandrei/Anastasia Petroskiyan (USN) 3–6 Karrie Gray/Zopyrios Pottio (MWK)
Marck Maassen/Branka Barisic (FFR) 5–7 Hamburg Rivers/Martha Rivers (SCV)
Ion Silva/Ioana Santos (NTN) 8–4 Marina Scherer/Wolfgang Eisenhower (NIU)
Vallis Baines/Alda Maguire (EFL) 7–4 Maryanne Tack/Michael Wick (KSK)

Pool A                                                    Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Hamburg Rivers/Martha Rivers 4 4 0 36 17 +19 4
2 Vallis Baines/Alda Maguire 4 4 0 28 20 +8 4
3 Maryanne Tack/Michael Wick 4 3 1 28 25 +3 3
4 Ion Silva/Ioana Santos 4 2 2 26 20 +6 2
5 Marina Scherer/Wolfgang Eisenhower 4 2 2 20 24 −4 2
6 Karrie Gray/Zopyrios Pottio 4 1 3 21 31 −10 1
7 Marck Maassen/Branka Barisic 4 0 4 17 24 −7 0
8 Alex Arkandrei/Anastasia Petroskiyan 4 0 4 16 31 −15 0


Pool B
Vera Moonraker/Irv McCleary (COS) 6–8 Latoya Henry/J. D. Darvish (NPN)
James Barrett/Abigail Weekes (LEN) 7–4 Carideo Olivier Sebastiano/Lachapelle Lang Odilie (ALH)
Tiago Bouvier/Kajla Simonsen (IOA) 6–7 Traci O'Conrad/Jake Cox (KWP)

Carideo Olivier Sebastiano/Lachapelle Lang Odilie (ALH) 7–6 Tiago Bouvier/Kajla Simonsen (IOA)
Latoya Henry/J. D. Darvish (NPN) 6–7 James Barrett/Abigail Weekes (LEN)
Jonas Asprenti/Maja Treepa (MRC) 7–6 Vera Moonraker/Irv McCleary (COS)

Pool B                                                    Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 James Barrett/Abigail Weekes 4 3 1 28 20 +8 3
2 Jonas Asprenti/Maja Treepa 3 2 1 21 14 +7 2
3 Latoya Henry/J. D. Darvish 3 2 1 19 17 +2 2
4 Carideo Olivier Sebastiano/Lachapelle Lang Odilie 4 2 2 22 27 −5 2
5 Tiago Bouvier/Kajla Simonsen 3 1 2 18 18 0 1
6 Vera Moonraker/Irv McCleary 4 1 3 24 29 −5 1
7 Traci O'Conrad/Jake Cox 3 1 2 17 24 −7 1


Pool C
Norbert Henderson/Corine Flynn (DAR) 5–11 Woo Seung-Kyun/Stephanie O'Reilly (QUE)
Luther Leibensperger/Magdalene Hokanson (MNM) 10–9 Ava Rageri/Max Olang (VKL)
Halo/Amigitora (SMK) 7–8 Stephan Renhirsch/Geira Sveinnsdottir (TRM)

Ava Rageri/Max Olang (VKL) 7–9 Halo/Amigitora (SMK)
Woo Seung-Kyun/Stephanie O'Reilly (QUE) 8–6 Luther Leibensperger/Magdalene Hokanson (MNM)
Ranzo Turajiiko/Malala Turajiiko (VIL) 7–5 Norbert Henderson/Corine Flynn (DAR)

Pool C                                                    Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Stephan Renhirsch/Geira Sveinnsdottir 3 3 0 26 19 +7 3
2 Ranzo Turajiiko/Malala Turajiiko 3 3 0 21 15 +6 3
3 Woo Seung-Kyun/Stephanie O'Reilly 3 2 1 24 18 +6 2
4 Luther Leibensperger/Magdalene Hokanson 4 2 2 32 32 0 2
5 Halo/Amigitora 3 1 2 21 24 −3 1
6 Norbert Henderson/Corine Flynn 4 1 3 26 31 −5 1
7 Ava Rageri/Max Olang 4 0 4 26 37 −11 0


Pool D
Esox Pike/Sander Walleye (BBB) 2–5 Marika Sava/Matej Donilovic (MTJ)
John Reynolds/Mary Blackwood (CDG) 5–2 Edward Donald/Emily France (CLA)
Nikita Gorbunkov/Angelika Beskyrostnova (LAI) 5–4 Harry Marsden/Nicole Robertson (PSC)

Edward Donald/Emily France (CLA) 2–8 Nikita Gorbunkov/Angelika Beskyrostnova (LAI)
Marika Sava/Matej Donilovic (MTJ) 10–3 John Reynolds/Mary Blackwood (CDG)
Ricky Lane/Sandra Lane (ETM) 8–4 Esox Pike/Sander Walleye (BBB)

Pool D                                                    Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Nikita Gorbunkov/Angelika Beskyrostnova 3 3 0 22 10 +12 3
2 Marika Sava/Matej Donilovic 3 3 0 21 9 +12 3
3 Ricky Lane/Sandra Lane 3 2 1 23 12 +11 2
4 Esox Pike/Sander Walleye 4 2 2 21 21 0 2
5 Harry Marsden/Nicole Robertson 3 1 2 13 14 −1 1
6 John Reynolds/Mary Blackwood 4 1 3 16 27 −11 1
7 Edward Donald/Emily France 4 0 4 11 34 −23 0


Figure Skating — Team Trophy — Women's Individual Short Program

Rk Athlete                                  Score  Pts
1 Valentina Bok (LAI) 79.81 15
2 Arafroza Icearola (VIL) 78.57 14
3 Princess Stephanie Bush-Tasman (KWP) 74.05 13
4 Katrina Schwartz (ETM) 67.44 12
5 FemaleGoldBot (KGS) 65.94 11
6 Esperanza Lemieux (NIU) 65.30 10
7 Charlotte Letellier (LRL) 65.19 9
8 Rachel Oda (DUN) 64.18 8
9 Linda Gates (VKL) 63.56 7
10 Nozomi Hiraoka (PRX) 63.47 6
11 Jazmine Ward (ETN) 63.42 5
12 Stephanie Velasquez (BNM) 62.94 4
13 Jasmin Azarenka (MTJ) 62.86 3
14 Mišela Kote (KLS) 62.55 2
15 Funerella Prunella DW Simpson (SCV) 61.95 1
16 Natasha Odintsova (QUE) 61.65
17 Lore Keranchev (COS) 61.61
18 Nicholle Sheikh (MNM) 60.79
19 Flavia Codenislova (MRC) 59.08
20 Yulia Nemchova (SVJ) 58.27
21 Harper Tyler (TAE) 57.68
22 Shannon Harris (CDG) 57.08
23 Annie Larson (ANL) 56.35
24 Auer Everett Berniece (ALH) 53.65
25 Elsa Ahl (VNG) 53.45
26 Patricia Hemlock (KSK) 53.40
27 Vickie Phelps (AME) 53.39
28 Xa Bolakivi (VEK) 52.17
29 Lorette Richemont (GUL) 51.40
30 Susanna Davidson (LEN) 51.18
31 Kjanoia Konao-akaofa'aa (TUR) 48.87
32 Kheda Godina (FFR) 48.55
33 Ruby Patton (BAS) 41.58


Figure Skating — Team Trophy — Short Program Progressive Totals
Top fifteen teams will advance to the free skate/dance round.

Nation					Tgm	PSP	MSP	IDSP	WSP	Total
Electrum ETM 6 15 8 12 41
Anollasia ANL 15 9 14 38
West Phoenicia KWP 8 10 13 31
Kalosia KLS 13 15 2 30
Laiatanese Federation LAI 13 15 28
Kriegiersien KGS 14 1 11 26
Ethane ETN 14 5 5 24
Laeral LRL 3 7 9 19
Nieubasria NIU 8 10 18
Vangaziland VNG 7 10 17
Terre Des Gaules GUL 10 6 16
Cosumar COS 11 5 16
Royal Kingdom of Quebec QUE 3 13 16
Vilita VIL 2 14 16
Mattijana MTJ 12 3 15
Cassadaigua CDG 12 3 15
Vekaiyu VEK 11 2 13
South Covello SCV 12 1 13
Peoples Republic of Xabia PRX 6 6 12
Turori TUR 4 7 11
Bran Astor BAS 11 11
Liventia LEN 9 9
Kelssek KSK 5 4 9
Main Nation Ministry MNM 9 9
Dunnes DUN 8 8
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria VKL 7 7
Taeshan TAE 4 1 5
Benjamin Mark BNM 4 4
Mercedini MRC 2 2
Amuaplye AME 1 1
Free Republics FFR 0
Alinghi Federal-Democratic Republic ALH 0
Savojarna SVJ 0


Cassadaigua and Mattijana are tied. We use tiebreakers. We first look at the highest total team points from the best two places. They have identical scores. Mattijana came 20th in their next best segment, Cassadaigua came 22nd in their next best, Mattijana qualifies.

Freestyle Skiing — Men's Moguls Qualification

Qualification 1
Top twelve athletes advance to the final, all other athletes go into Qualification 2
—1 Christian Daniels (AME)        25.94
2 Demer Wasilewski (MTJ) 25.81
3 James Rettern (MRC) 25.65
4 Alexandre Saint-Saens (QUE) 25.59
5 Xavier Inostroza (QUE) 25.33
6 Antoine Numbers (BRI) 25.07
7 Shay Hulsbosch (NIU) 25.06
8 Julian Leverier (VKL) 25.03
9 Anthony Vikstrom (VNG) 25.00
10 Payton Alpert (MNM) 24.96
Xavier Shanks (VNG) 24.96
12 Reid Ladner (BAS) 24.94
13 Salmo Brown (BBB) 24.87
14 Wilbur Piccirillo (BRI) 24.85
15 Justin Gray (ETM) 24.77
16 Cameron Donovan (ANL) 24.68
Gene Karowski (ANL) 24.68
18 Lind Kvettl (COS) 24.46
19 Arnulfo Fortenberry (BRI) 24.44
20 Mohammed Faisal (ETM) 24.38
21 Brendan Heath (LEN) 24.35
22 Liang Wei (YNJ) 24.27
23 Maritz Pocha (MTJ) 24.16
24 Davis Buller (DUN) 24.11
25 Hyland Best Melor (ALH) 24.08
Ruvaroi Koomaroo (TUR) 24.08
27 Auric Le (KWP) 24.04
28 Li Tien-lin (LRL) 24.00
29 Karl van Goss (KSK) 23.92
30 Nagatomi Hashami (TAE) 23.87
31 Steve Allen (ETN) 23.78
32 Dimitrios Tamouridis (PSC) 23.72
33 Junkbot (KGS) 23.71
34 Tomas Pirscala (NEG) 23.70
35 Abe Graysen (AST) 23.68
Quentin Howell (LEN) 23.68
37 Jeremy Rivard-Lemieux (QUE) 23.67
38 Mufar Rikz (VIL) 23.55
39 Mark Murphy (OIS) 23.53
40 Willem Bakker (FLK) 23.52
41 Trashbot (KGS) 23.51
42 Malcolm East (KWP) 23.48
43 Kieran Macleod (CSH) 23.39
Wei Chen (LRL) 23.39
45 Carlo Esposito (KSK) 23.32
46 Columbus Tyler (UBT) 23.19
47 Frankyo Bislirve (VEK) 23.14
48 Haylon Auslinng (KSK) 23.11
49 Dioli Fierro Marco (ALH) 23.10
50 Oswald Moniz (ETM) 23.09
Piet Labuschagne (ASR) 23.09
52 Nikolaj Fredriksen (SVJ) 23.06
Onco Rainbow (BBB) 23.06
54 Chris Chavez (UBT) 23.04
55 Rod Trask (BAS) 22.92
56 Colorado Gavrioni (MRC) 22.61
57 Conor Murphy (OIS) 22.47
58 Joab Slovendik (AST) 22.14
59 Horacio Concepcion (UBT) 22.09
60 Moos Berardi (EFL) 22.05
61 Ronan Murphy (OIS) 22.01
62 Fred Jason (TAE) 21.99
63 Manus Croft (VKL) 21.91
64 Eioaklas Norasima (VIL) 21.79
Florence Gale (TAE) 21.79
66 Ion Antonescu (NTN) 21.73
67 Adrián Ritch (EFL) 21.72
68 Paul Tosun (ANL) 19.41
69 Tsuki Watanabe (PRX) 18.45
70 Ysnogavi Mralipo (VIL) 15.81
71 Dietrich Zollern (ATK) 15.60
72 Todd Luvare (VEK) 15.43
73 Chris Dewey (COS) 14.80
— Benjamin Ward (ETN) RNS
Brandon Daxzen (SCV) RNS
Salvie Brook (BBB) RNS
Taylor Mondria (NIU) RNS
Yuso Avelkare (VEK) RNS


Qualification 2
All remaining athletes perform a second jump, athletes are ranked according to their best jump in either Qualification 1 or 2. Twelve athletes advance to final, rest eliminated

Rk Athlete                      Qual1   Qual2   BestR
1 Joab Slovendik (AST) 22.14 25.70 25.70
2 Gene Karowski (ANL) 24.68 25.68 25.68
3 Nagatomi Hashami (TAE) 23.87 25.40 25.40
4 Cameron Donovan (ANL) 24.68 25.21 25.21
5 Arnulfo Fortenberry (BRI) 24.44 25.19 25.19
6 Salmo Brown (BBB) 24.87 25.12 25.12
7 Salvie Brook (BBB) RNS 25.11 25.11
8 Mohammed Faisal (ETM) 24.38 25.08 25.08
9 Auric Le (KWP) 24.04 25.06 25.06
10 Lind Kvettl (COS) 24.46 25.03 25.03
11 Rod Trask (BAS) 22.92 24.95 24.95
12 Justin Gray (ETM) 24.77 24.90 24.90
13 Wei Chen (LRL) 23.39 24.89 24.89
14 Wilbur Piccirillo (BRI) 24.85 23.73 24.85
15 Tomas Pirscala (NEG) 23.70 24.77 24.77
16 Abe Graysen (AST) 23.68 24.73 24.73
17 Willem Bakker (FLK) 23.52 24.72 24.72
18 Benjamin Ward (ETN) RNS 24.66 24.66
19 Fred Jason (TAE) 21.99 24.65 24.65
20 Kieran Macleod (CSH) 23.39 24.49 24.49
21 Ysnogavi Mralipo (VIL) 15.81 24.41 24.41
22 Columbus Tyler (UBT) 23.19 24.41 24.41
23 Ruvaroi Koomaroo (TUR) 24.08 24.35 24.35
24 Brendan Heath (LEN) 24.35 22.48 24.35
25 Florence Gale (TAE) 21.79 24.34 24.34
26 Oswald Moniz (ETM) 23.09 24.29 24.29
27 Liang Wei (YNJ) 24.27 24.12 24.27
28 Jeremy Rivard-Lemieux (QUE) 23.67 24.18 24.18
29 Maritz Pocha (MTJ) 24.16 23.83 24.16
30 Davis Buller (DUN) 24.11 23.98 24.11
31 Hyland Best Melor (ALH) 24.08 23.94 24.08
32 Manus Croft (VKL) 21.91 24.02 24.02
33 Li Tien-lin (LRL) 24.00 22.24 24.00
34 Karl van Goss (KSK) 23.92 22.70 23.92
35 Yuso Avelkare (VEK) RNS 23.88 23.88
36 Ronan Murphy (OIS) 22.01 23.83 23.83
37 Steve Allen (ETN) 23.78 15.78 23.78
38 Dimitrios Tamouridis (PSC) 23.72 23.15 23.72
39 Junkbot (KGS) 23.71 22.43 23.71
40 Quentin Howell (LEN) 23.68 22.60 23.68
41 Mufar Rikz (VIL) 23.55 23.67 23.67
42 Brandon Daxzen (SCV) RNS 23.66 23.66
43 Mark Murphy (OIS) 23.53 RNS 23.53
44 Trashbot (KGS) 23.51 23.25 23.51
45 Malcolm East (KWP) 23.48 10.37 23.48
46 Taylor Mondria (NIU) RNS 23.39 23.39
47 Chris Dewey (COS) 14.80 23.37 23.37
48 Dioli Fierro Marco (ALH) 23.10 23.32 23.32
49 Carlo Esposito (KSK) 23.32 12.63 23.32
50 Nikolaj Fredriksen (SVJ) 23.06 23.28 23.28
51 Horacio Concepcion (UBT) 22.09 23.27 23.27
52 Haylon Auslinng (KSK) 23.11 23.16 23.16
53 Frankyo Bislirve (VEK) 23.14 22.36 23.14
54 Piet Labuschagne (ASR) 23.09 21.68 23.09
55 Onco Rainbow (BBB) 23.06 RNS 23.06
56 Chris Chavez (UBT) 23.04 22.69 23.04
57 Dietrich Zollern (ATK) 15.60 22.99 22.99
58 Conor Murphy (OIS) 22.47 22.89 22.89
59 Tsuki Watanabe (PRX) 18.45 22.88 22.88
60 Colorado Gavrioni (MRC) 22.61 19.53 22.61
61 Todd Luvare (VEK) 15.43 22.53 22.53
62 Moos Berardi (EFL) 22.05 22.42 22.42
63 Adrián Ritch (EFL) 21.72 22.37 22.37
64 Ion Antonescu (NTN) 21.73 21.96 21.96
65 Eioaklas Norasima (VIL) 21.79 18.01 21.79
66 Paul Tosun (ANL) 19.41 19.68 19.68


Freestyle Skiing — Women's Moguls Final

Final 1
Top sixteen athletes advance to Final 2
—1 Kandina Daxzen (SCV)        26.84
2 Lina Zhuo (ETM) 26.45
3 Kansas Fennell (KWP) 25.99
4 Krissy Blix (VNG) 25.39
5 Ayana Sharpe (BAS) 25.16
6 FemaleBronzeBot (KGS) 25.08
7 Ashley Morgenstern (TAE) 24.97
FemaleSilverBot (KGS) 24.97
9 Erika Seastrom (CDG) 24.56
10 Alanna Creighton (QUE) 24.20
11 Zoe England (UBT) 24.04
12 Kaylynn Reese (UBT) 23.95
13 Samantha Auster (VNG) 23.58
14 Sophia Velez (MTJ) 23.10
15 Lisa Orris (BRI) 22.36
16 Rin Novelesu (VEK) 22.12
17 Kimberley Torrens (ETM) 22.00
18 Katie Elia (MRC) 21.94
19 Alma Shaw (AME) 21.89
20 Hannah Pilgrim (KWP) 21.82
21 Keri Wingfield (BRI) 21.53
22 Leta Harger (BRI) 21.11
23 Arianne Lemieux (QUE) 20.30
— Jae Quinones (BAS) RNS


Final 2
Top eight athletes advance to Final 3
—1 Kaylynn Reese (UBT)         26.48
2 Samantha Auster (VNG) 26.19
3 FemaleBronzeBot (KGS) 24.84
4 Zoe England (UBT) 24.72
5 Ashley Morgenstern (TAE) 24.59
6 Lina Zhuo (ETM) 24.49
7 Alanna Creighton (QUE) 24.25
8 Sophia Velez (MTJ) 24.01
9 Rin Novelesu (VEK) 23.98
10 FemaleSilverBot (KGS) 23.47
11 Kansas Fennell (KWP) 23.37
12 Krissy Blix (VNG) 23.17
13 Ayana Sharpe (BAS) 22.54
14 Kandina Daxzen (SCV) 20.31
15 Lisa Orris (BRI) 18.94
— Erika Seastrom (CDG) RNS


Final 3
1 Sophia Velez (MTJ)          26.30
2 Lina Zhuo (ETM) 26.25
3 Alanna Creighton (QUE) 25.27
4 Ashley Morgenstern (TAE) 25.12
5 FemaleBronzeBot (KGS) 23.30
6 Kaylynn Reese (UBT) 23.27
7 Samantha Auster (VNG) 23.23
8 Zoe England (UBT) 18.80


Ice Hockey — Men's — Matchday 1
Tables will be given on the next matchday. Teams who didn't play have byes.

Group A
Imperan Olympic Athletes (IOA) 0–0 Free Swiss States (FSS) (0–1 SO)
Kalosia (KLS) 1–0 North Prarie (NPN)

Group B
Mercedini (MRC) 3–0 Natanians and Nosts (NTN)
Peoples Republic of Xabia (PRX) 2–4 Vangaziland (VNG)

Group C
Ethane (ETN) 2–0 New Doltania (NDO)
Kosovakia (KSV) 2–0 Kebec (KBC)

Group D
Kannap (KAN) 2–0 Cosumar (COS)
Austenesia (AST) 2–0 Cassadaigua (CDG)

Group E
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL) 1–0 Anollasia (ANL)
Britonisea (BRI) 3–0 Big Bad Badger (BBB)

Group F
Northwest Kalactin (NKO) 3–0 Darkmania (DMN)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 5–0 Vekaiyu (VEK)

Group G
Taeshan (TAE) 4–1 Paripana Sporting Council (PSC)
South Covello (SCV) 1–0 Milwalkiee (MWK)

Group H
Vilita (VIL) 3–0 Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR) 1–0 Electrum (ETM)

Group I
Nuovo Juvencus (NJE) 2–1 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE)
Banija (BNJ) 1–0 Alinghi Federal-Democratic Republic (ALH)

Group J
Turori (TUR) 2–1 Free Republics (FFR)
Savojarna (SVJ) 1–0 North New South Wales (NNW)

Group K
Usniya (USN) 2–0 Nacaltora (NAC)

Group L
Benjamin Mark (BNM) 0–1 Tobiasia (TOB)

Group M
West Phoenicia (KWP) 3–1 Laeral (LRL)

Group N
Taracy (TAR) 0–0 Melbergia (MEL) (1–0 OT)

Group O
Amuaplye (AME) 2–0 Kelssek (KSK)

Group P
Kriegiersien (KGS) 0–1 Central Shaneville (CSH)

Luge — Men's Individual — Runs 3 and 4

——1 Caleb Stevens (LEN)                 51.475    51.559    51.793    51.674    3:26.501
2 Osterrazi Onalinto (VIL) 51.631 51.470 51.499 51.938 3:26.538
3 Caeso North (NTN) 51.578 51.773 51.560 51.788 3:26.699
4 GoldBot (KGS) 51.495 51.459 51.779 51.972 3:26.705
5 Matej Zadinov (MTJ) 51.481 51.903 51.490 51.884 3:26.758
6 Rafters Green (SCV) 51.601 51.567 52.231 51.409 3:26.808
7 James Hunt (FSS) 52.046 51.451 51.746 51.612 3:26.855
8 Mikhail Utyosov (LAI) 51.671 51.494 51.857 51.864 3:26.886
9 Lucien Legendre-Mansouri (EFL) 51.411 52.176 51.505 51.860 3:26.952
10 Jualzk Nauosla (VIL) 51.981 51.863 51.605 51.551 3:27.000
11 BronzeBot (KGS) 51.955 51.754 51.996 51.407 3:27.112
12 Harry Leah (KWP) 51.790 51.707 52.096 51.549 3:27.142
13 Hideki Mayyazawa (PRX) 51.694 51.805 51.887 51.806 3:27.192
14 Seri Rovikare (VEK) 51.873 52.212 51.426 51.687 3:27.198
15 Davidson Audley Enrico (ALH) 52.076 51.766 51.987 51.404 3:27.233
16 Mykos Mokkelo (COS) 51.645 52.092 51.611 51.906 3:27.254
17 Master Charles (BRI) 51.443 51.828 51.645 52.352 3:27.268
18 Danny Churchill (NPN) 51.872 52.061 51.552 51.792 3:27.277
19 Rahul Khan (ETM) 52.015 51.900 51.779 51.663 3:27.357
20 Jan Petrova (KSV) 52.348 51.435 51.715 51.934 3:27.432
21 Alan Progetti (MRC) 51.774 51.675 52.429 51.556 3:27.434
22 Christopher di Stefano (MRC) 51.746 51.673 51.487 52.544 3:27.450
23 Adam Churchill (NPN) 51.963 52.022 51.776 51.703 3:27.464
24 Maxim Mustafaev (UIK) 51.892 52.073 51.512 52.002 3:27.479
25 Halo (SMK) 51.730 51.823 51.959 51.985 3:27.497
26 David Sirma (ANL) 52.313 52.308 51.439 51.448 3:27.508
27 Dilwyn Van Bokhoven (NAC) 51.477 51.579 51.933 52.583 3:27.572
28 John Llewelyn (DUN) 51.872 51.915 51.985 51.820 3:27.592
29 Baurzhan Muzhikov (UIK) 51.460 52.412 51.578 52.163 3:27.613
30 Guy Langenbrunner (QUE) 52.132 51.590 51.755 52.188 3:27.665
31 Meik Blackburn (MEL) 51.863 51.729 52.370 51.715 3:27.677
32 Cocoabo #W05 (TUR) 52.356 52.137 51.506 51.758 3:27.757
33 Clayton Trout (NPN) 52.046 52.094 52.085 51.533 3:27.758
34 Keenan Stoddart (VNG) 52.480 51.582 52.021 51.696 3:27.779
35 Neil Muling (MEL) 52.002 51.655 51.806 52.328 3:27.791
36 Mical Aleman (EJM) 51.958 52.389 51.594 51.895 3:27.836
37 Joesph Polscka (DUN) 51.783 51.646 51.958 52.456 3:27.843
38 Morgan Elias (BAS) 51.813 52.137 51.951 51.983 3:27.884
39 Scott Blackburn (MEL) 52.172 52.050 51.553 52.127 3:27.902
40 Lukyan Ukhtomsky (LAI) 51.946 52.415 51.516 52.044 3:27.921
41 Michael Mackintosh (BNM) 52.368 51.797 52.120 51.644 3:27.929
42 Aramis Ashante (TAE) 52.554 52.068 51.529 51.917 3:28.068
43 Zinovy Fokin (LAI) 52.326 51.480 52.452 51.892 3:28.150
44 Halzo Razmov (MTJ) 51.860 51.880 52.698 51.760 3:28.198
45 Lebaan Oktoas (KSV) 51.887 52.100 52.276 51.964 3:28.227
Porridge Green (SCV) 51.715 51.977 53.021 51.514 3:28.227
47 Kamil Williams (NAC) 52.218 52.035 52.061 51.928 3:28.242
48 Yildirim Sezen (FLK) 53.178 51.443 52.197 51.664 3:28.482
49 Jiles Chary (BRI) 52.366 52.011 51.801 52.311 3:28.489
50 Oatmeal Green (SCV) 52.100 52.177 52.179 52.040 3:28.496
51 Zhambyl Kochetkov (UIK) 52.765 51.890 51.677 52.450 3:28.782
52 Muni Spartakusson (YSR) 52.438 51.839 51.878 52.695 3:28.850
53 Enlil Yamageshu (VEK) 52.480 52.438 51.725 52.369 3:29.012
54 Abraham Quincy (BRI) 52.879 51.521 52.118 52.720 3:29.238
55 Robert Hsieh (LRL) 52.528 52.158 52.091 52.556 3:29.333
56 Leland Chance (KAN) 52.403 52.138 52.709 52.114 3:29.364
57 Fr. Paul the Friendly (ARC) 52.120 52.391 52.825 52.152 3:29.488
58 Amias Beck (KAN) 52.936 52.005 52.583 52.097 3:29.621
59 Smokey Milburn (VNG) 52.506 52.899 51.866 52.425 3:29.696
60 Fransesko Salo (PSC) 52.738 52.431 52.067 52.472 3:29.708
61 Arthur con Dorlec (FSS) 52.176 52.028 52.628 52.920 3:29.752
62 Roger Warder (NKO) 53.669 51.829 51.491 52.782 3:29.771
63 Sebastien St-Hubert (QUE) 52.489 52.414 52.864 52.012 3:29.779
64 Marcarius (SMK) 52.835 52.347 52.588 52.030 3:29.800
65 Lu Chien-kuo (LRL) 53.068 52.374 52.232 52.129 3:29.803
66 Carolus North (NTN) 51.895 53.069 52.127 52.782 3:29.873
67 Polat Garrison (ANL) 53.168 53.030 51.601 52.167 3:29.966
68 Kevork Panossian (NJE) 52.030 52.861 52.557 52.553 3:30.001
69 Kyle Spirina (MRC) 51.983 52.444 52.200 53.381 3:30.008
70 Gareth Hostell (ETN) 52.500 52.394 52.555 52.635 3:30.084
71 Charly Fredriksen (EFL) 52.625 52.821 51.936 52.766 3:30.148
72 Hrodebert Meaney (DAR) 53.074 52.034 52.635 52.447 3:30.190
73 Mikal Dinestic (MTJ) 52.409 53.022 52.164 52.703 3:30.298
74 Sasha Galinkev (USN) 53.053 52.291 52.599 52.379 3:30.322
75 Romek Flinterman (NIU) 52.189 53.557 52.596 52.045 3:30.387
76 Intripo Akson (VIL) 51.933 52.222 53.004 53.245 3:30.404
77 Luke Pan (ETM) 53.340 51.863 51.894 53.365 3:30.462
78 Cocoabo #W01 (TUR) 52.355 52.844 52.602 52.697 3:30.498
79 Rigby Oliverson (ETN) 51.930 51.625 53.841 53.138 3:30.534
80 Petter Kultgen (COS) 52.489 52.441 53.579 52.098 3:30.607
81 Paul Carroll (OIS) 52.162 52.707 52.648 53.115 3:30.632
82 Jacques-Didier Oiseaux (CMT) 52.623 52.997 52.634 52.400 3:30.654
83 Finlay Young (FFR) 52.438 52.295 52.999 52.977 3:30.709
84 Fairfax Varela (MNM) 53.510 52.535 52.301 52.411 3:30.757
85 Ken Takahashi (PRX) 52.204 53.125 52.449 53.002 3:30.780
86 Todd Fashingbauer (DAR) 52.682 53.370 52.386 52.489 3:30.927
87 Fr. Valens the Sociable (ARC) 52.910 52.429 53.010 52.652 3:31.001
88 Blaze (SMK) 52.090 52.206 53.807 52.922 3:31.025
89 Folke Lindqvist (VAL) 53.879 52.134 52.276 52.917 3:31.206
Shane Olankin (VKL) 53.541 52.660 52.599 52.406 3:31.206
91 Vulpe Fox (BBB) 52.717 52.996 52.323 53.179 3:31.215
92 Keghart Nazaretian (NJE) 52.240 52.301 53.411 53.576 3:31.528
93 Connor Garnett (ETN) 52.552 52.457 53.227 53.309 3:31.545
94 Otto Roby (BAS) 52.228 52.384 54.404 52.550 3:31.566
95 Filip Algrand (ARS) 52.638 53.035 53.675 52.368 3:31.716
96 Aidan Casey (OIS) 52.513 52.715 54.893 51.743 3:31.864
97 Simon Prestwon (VKL) 52.255 52.483 54.283 52.947 3:31.968
98 Juŋ Yoŋ-doŋ (PSC) 52.935 53.991 52.751 52.407 3:32.084
99 Tÿr Ernarmë (DMN) 54.753 52.209 52.258 52.886 3:32.106
100 Salvage Genovese Roman (ALH) 53.081 52.633 52.553 53.842 3:32.109
101 Percy Villeroy (ANL) 54.973 52.955 52.370 51.936 3:32.234
102 Dmitri Kernov (USN) 54.008 52.820 53.084 52.368 3:32.280
103 Cyrus Raeburn (KAN) 51.939 51.844 53.381 55.159 3:32.323
104 Jerry Hodges (AME) 53.052 52.899 51.845 54.544 3:32.340
105 Adam Hartigan (CDG) 52.453 55.928 51.632 52.428 3:32.441
106 Tobiasz Rafke (GLS) 51.556 52.392 56.358 52.326 3:32.632
107 Anh Tu (KWP) 52.445 55.463 52.376 52.502 3:32.786
108 Jonah Nizzy (FSS) 52.588 55.212 52.542 52.583 3:32.925
109 Mark Dennis (EJM) 54.958 52.617 52.611 53.073 3:33.259
110 Francois Wessel (ASR) 53.281 52.191 53.578 54.267 3:33.317
111 Foster Peoples (TAE) 53.004 52.324 53.568 54.905 3:33.801
112 Brian Clarke (OIS) 52.775 55.682 53.080 52.479 3:34.016
113 Tetre Grouse (BBB) 53.103 55.668 53.347 52.287 3:34.405
114 Benji Pemberton (DAR) 52.512 53.324 54.816 53.773 3:34.425
115 Dan Forsythe (CDG) 52.312 53.161 52.511 56.566 3:34.550
116 Kai Iwakura (PRX) 55.241 53.184 53.405 52.868 3:34.698
117 Elias Jönsson (VAL) 52.094 54.865 55.113 52.716 3:34.788
118 Ursus Black (BBB) 54.329 52.392 56.443 52.226 3:35.390
119 Matthias Schuhmacher (NIU) 56.061 54.420 52.410 52.504 3:35.395
120 Sven Tambiev (KSK) 53.997 52.689 53.771 55.183 3:35.640
121 Stepan Faucheux (NJE) 56.449 53.655 52.506 53.033 3:35.643
122 Marshawn Ward (CDG) 53.075 56.012 52.875 53.775 3:35.737
123 Kenneth Kimpton (BNM) 53.076 54.825 55.789 52.373 3:36.063
124 Sam Telly (DUN) 52.518 52.960 56.744 53.890 3:36.112
125 James Washington (NKO) 55.257 55.412 52.791 54.076 3:37.536
126 Stanislaw Kurkic (COS) 53.467 52.448 52.927 1:04.540 3:43.382
127 Rick Leg (EDO) 52.170 1:10.674 52.845 52.804 3:48.493
128 Yusuf Andersson (VAL) 52.441 52.196 56.089 1:26.533 4:07.259
129 Barnet Michaels (TAE) 52.873 1:29.977 53.575 53.339 4:09.764
DNF Mckenzie Serre (EFL) 53.024 DNF DNF
Last edited by Electrum on Mon Feb 19, 2018 8:13 pm, edited 4 times in total.

User avatar
Electrum
Minister
 
Posts: 2384
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Electrum » Mon Feb 19, 2018 6:08 pm

Day 2 Results, part 2

Short Track — Men’s 1 500 m
Bottom 76 athletes with skills of less than 80 competed in the Heats. The top 36 athletes will skills 80 and above will compete from Octofinals onwards.

Heats
Top three in each heat as well as advancements advance to the octofinals.

— Heat 1
1 Todd Welza (AST) 2:14.424
2 Tommy Curran (OIS) 2:14.722
3 Rinnnnao Muko (TUR) 2:15.401
4 Terry Bryant (ETN) 2:15.560
5 Olle Lundberg (VAL) 2:17.774
6 Timmy Engström (VAL) 2:19.642
7 Nevin Weisham (CMT) 2:22.343

Heat 2
1 Martin Little (AST) 2:11.730
2 Niklas Henrikssen (GLS) 2:13.698
3 Ong Kunwoo (YNJ) 2:15.180
4 Hyrin Blupanga (MRC) 2:16.371
5 Malaino Oraziala (VIL) 2:17.374
6 Christian Lundqvist (VAL) 2:17.378
7 Shane Cunningham (OIS) 2:18.304

Heat 3
1 Leanders Slater Ottaviano (ALH) 2:12.643
2 Joe Cross (CSH) 2:12.942
3 Jack Yuzdon (TOB) 2:15.632
4 Coy Slade (BAS) 2:16.082
5 Tom Daly (OIS) 2:16.996
6 Val Nilsson (VNG) 2:18.439
— Archibold Calabrese (MNM) DSQ

Heat 4
1 Gesley Tomerton (BRI) 2:13.694
2 Stephane Riviere (LRL) 2:13.982
3 Hideki Motosuwa (PRX) 2:15.227
4 Martín Errendi (ARS) 2:17.978
5 Mark Robinov (COS) 2:18.130
6 Johnathan Talgo (VNG) 2:18.250
— Lucan Glavin (KSK) DSQ

Heat 5
1 Jasper Ahn (QUE) 2:13.011
2 Yoshi Kohaku (PRX) 2:14.380
3 Thurston Bybbe (MEL) 2:15.003
4 Erik Slint (MEL) 2:15.127
5 Jenzy Jersey (BRI) 2:15.402 ADV
— Ryan Longhussen (KWP) DSQ

Heat 6
1 Eric Jonasson (SVJ) 2:14.443
2 Homer Zahl (UBT) 2:14.530
3 Fernando Loewe (DAR) 2:16.026
4 Henrique LaGarde (LIS) 2:16.813
5 Kohaku Kyou (PRX) 2:17.311
6 John Santos (DUN) 2:17.653

Heat 7
1 Gregorio Yang (BAS) 2:11.875
2 Haydar Ertan (ANL) 2:14.104
3 John Gersh (AST) 2:15.344
4 Christopher Morgan (ETN) 2:15.900 ADV
— Liam Nasser (ANL) DSQ
Garry Jerryeiire (SCV) DSQ

Heat 8
1 Pierre Tseng (LRL) 2:14.320
2 Raymond Park (ETM) 2:15.736
3 Donte Lanham (BAS) 2:16.091
4 Oskar Costello (NEG) 2:16.343
5 Nicky Nogoodnik (SCV) 2:17.032
6 Bekzat Tashpulatov (UIK) 2:26.953

Heat 9
1 Rudy Blackwell (EFL) 2:14.772
2 Erzat Bikmaev (UIK) 2:14.799
3 Dmitri Zhilov (LAI) 2:16.203
4 Teódulo Jakeman (DAR) 2:16.226
5 Stefan Garfalu (KLS) 2:17.588
6 Ricky Miller (TAE) 2:26.909

Heat 10
1 Duncan Bradbury (EJM) 2:12.807
2 Olij Makarov (MTJ) 2:15.345
3 John Nampoza (BNJ) 2:15.561
4 Emmit Carnes (TAE) 2:30.656
5 Halo (SMK) 2:31.938
— Wi Chunho (YNJ) DSQ

Heat 11
1 Artyom Zharkov (LAI) 2:14.343
2 Danilo Zhilin (LAI) 2:14.495
3 Marcarius (SMK) 2:14.884
4 Saeed Nawasi (RIY) 2:15.576
5 Sefton Mohren (DAR) 2:15.633
— Masuto Kanehara (COS) DSQ

Heat 12
1 Andrey Teryanov (SVJ) 2:15.099
2 Pat Savali (TGN) 2:16.465
3 Trey Hurts (CMT) 2:17.157
4 Kolbe Watt Lake (ALH) 2:17.810
5 Imanov Hyasnegovi (VEK) 2:29.011
— Jimmy Bridges (KWP) DSQ


Octofinals
Top three in each octofinal as well as advancements advance to the quarterfinals.

——Octofinal 1
1 Ryan Moore (KAN) 2:12.067
2 Andrey Teryanov (SVJ) 2:14.222
3 Adam Reed (KSK) 2:14.556
4 Stanislav Aksakov (QUE) 2:15.813
5 Pat Savali (TGN) 2:20.917
6 Trey Hurts (CMT) 2:26.014

Octofinal 2
1 Artyom Zharkov (LAI) 2:13.156
2 Martyn Lowry (MEL) 2:14.643
3 Danilo Zhilin (LAI) 2:14.930
4 Kevin Moore (KAN) 2:15.345
5 Gallow Tyrome (SCV) 2:15.681
— Marcarius (SMK) DSQ

Octofinal 3
1 John Nampoza (BNJ) 2:12.915
2 José Weiß (PSC) 2:14.912
3 Jin Li (LRL) 2:15.138
4 Steven Geraldson (KAN) 2:15.161
5 Olij Makarov (MTJ) 2:16.789 ADV
— Duncan Bradbury (EJM) DSQ

Octofinal 4
1 Lian Duan (VNJ) 2:14.195
2 Santiago Hayes (AME) 2:14.503
3 Dan Kamatz (MTJ) 2:14.985
4 Rudy Blackwell (EFL) 2:15.067
5 Erzat Bikmaev (UIK) 2:15.397
6 Dmitri Zhilov (LAI) 2:17.156

Octofinal 5
1 GoldBot (KGS) 2:12.036
2 Barclays Lloyds (BRI) 2:14.093
3 Donte Lanham (BAS) 2:14.532
4 Sander Myers (EFL) 2:14.644
5 Pierre Tseng (LRL) 2:14.657
6 Raymond Park (ETM) 2:15.429

Octofinal 6
1 John Gersh (AST) 2:13.984
2 Haydar Ertan (ANL) 2:14.010
3 Blaze (SMK) 2:14.645
4 Cocoabo #W25 (TUR) 2:14.831
5 Gregorio Yang (BAS) 2:14.958
6 Ronald Wise (ETM) 2:16.450
7 Christopher Morgan (ETN) 2:17.497

Octofinal 7
1 Tukaovka Mkaonoaf'aoo (TUR) 2:12.373
2 BronzeBot (KGS) 2:14.155
3 Bert Heldorsson (KSV) 2:14.164
4 Homer Zahl (UBT) 2:15.274
5 Fernando Loewe (DAR) 2:15.660
6 Eric Jonasson (SVJ) 2:16.350

Octofinal 8
1 Jasper Ahn (QUE) 2:11.933
2 Jenzy Jersey (BRI) 2:13.184
3 Dylan Lowe (LEN) 2:14.025
4 Brandon Roberts (LEN) 2:14.971
5 Carl Vascova (KSV) 2:15.746
6 Thurston Bybbe (MEL) 2:18.556
7 Yoshi Kohaku (PRX) 2:25.798

Octofinal 9
1 Sammy Jacks (VNG) 2:14.488
2 Gesley Tomerton (BRI) 2:16.341
3 Hideki Motosuwa (PRX) 2:16.370
4 Martin Prevec (KSV) 2:16.559
5 Alexander Newman (LEN) 2:18.420
— Stephane Riviere (LRL) DSQ

Octofinal 10
1 Maurice Bellows (VKL) 2:14.629
2 Tayyib Buchan (EFL) 2:14.687
3 Tony Long (NKO) 2:16.293
4 Leanders Slater Ottaviano (ALH) 2:16.323
5 Joe Cross (CSH) 2:18.422
6 Jack Yuzdon (TOB) 2:27.155

Octofinal 11
1 Grant Pagiel (VKL) 2:13.863
2 Niklas Henrikssen (GLS) 2:14.499
3 Oscar Lucas (PSC) 2:14.919
4 Martin Little (AST) 2:15.051
5 Emnbagi Trivaka (VIL) 2:15.293
6 Ong Kunwoo (YNJ) 2:17.956

Octofinal 12
1 Henrik Brækken (PSC) 2:12.773
2 Claude Lupitza (MRC) 2:13.740
3 Alex Camere (COS) 2:13.773
4 Tommy Curran (OIS) 2:14.728
5 Rinnnnao Muko (TUR) 2:14.917
6 Todd Welza (AST) 2:15.153


Quarterfinals
Top three in each quarterfinal as well as advancements advance to the semifinals.

——Quarterfinal 1
1 Adam Reed (KSK) 2:11.830
2 Alex Camere (COS) 2:13.951
3 Andrey Teryanov (SVJ) 2:14.174 ADV
4 Henrik Brækken (PSC) 2:15.260 ADV
— Ryan Moore (KAN) DSQ
Claude Lupitza (MRC) DSQ

Quarterfinal 2
1 Oscar Lucas (PSC) 2:12.699
2 Artyom Zharkov (LAI) 2:13.452
3 Grant Pagiel (VKL) 2:13.534
4 Martyn Lowry (MEL) 2:14.280
5 Niklas Henrikssen (GLS) 2:14.976
6 Danilo Zhilin (LAI) 2:16.298

Quarterfinal 3
1 Maurice Bellows (VKL) 2:10.816
2 Tayyib Buchan (EFL) 2:11.224
3 Jin Li (LRL) 2:13.252
4 Olij Makarov (MTJ) 2:14.387
5 John Nampoza (BNJ) 2:15.337
6 Tony Long (NKO) 2:15.537
7 José Weiß (PSC) 2:15.719

Quarterfinal 4
1 Dan Kamatz (MTJ) 2:12.859
2 Lian Duan (VNJ) 2:14.266
3 Santiago Hayes (AME) 2:14.463
4 Sammy Jacks (VNG) 2:14.508
5 Hideki Motosuwa (PRX) 2:14.601 ADV
— Gesley Tomerton (BRI) DSQ

Quarterfinal 5
1 GoldBot (KGS) 2:12.919
2 Barclays Lloyds (BRI) 2:13.262
3 Jasper Ahn (QUE) 2:13.354
4 Donte Lanham (BAS) 2:13.944
5 Jenzy Jersey (BRI) 2:14.378
— Dylan Lowe (LEN) DSQ

Quarterfinal 6
1 Haydar Ertan (ANL) 2:11.820
2 BronzeBot (KGS) 2:13.149
3 John Gersh (AST) 2:13.345
4 Bert Heldorsson (KSV) 2:13.451
5 Blaze (SMK) 2:14.191
6 Tukaovka Mkaonoaf'aoo (TUR) 2:16.674


Semifinals
Top two in each semifinal as well as advancements advance to the final.

——Semifinal 1
1 Alex Camere (COS) 2:11.968
2 John Gersh (AST) 2:12.324
3 BronzeBot (KGS) 2:14.453
4 Haydar Ertan (ANL) 2:14.615
5 Adam Reed (KSK) 2:14.666
6 Henrik Brækken (PSC) 2:16.172
7 Andrey Teryanov (SVJ) 2:16.558

Semifinal 2
1 Barclays Lloyds (BRI) 2:13.478
2 Jasper Ahn (QUE) 2:14.540
3 Oscar Lucas (PSC) 2:15.186
4 Grant Pagiel (VKL) 2:15.240
5 GoldBot (KGS) 2:15.669
6 Artyom Zharkov (LAI) 2:16.617

Semifinal 3
1 Hideki Motosuwa (PRX) 2:13.448
2 Santiago Hayes (AME) 2:13.562
3 Tayyib Buchan (EFL) 2:14.161
4 Maurice Bellows (VKL) 2:15.062
5 Lian Duan (VNJ) 2:15.281
6 Jin Li (LRL) 2:15.961
7 Dan Kamatz (MTJ) 2:16.113


Final
Final
1 Jasper Ahn (QUE) 2:12.187
2 Barclays Lloyds (BRI) 2:14.287
3 John Gersh (AST) 2:14.519
4 Hideki Motosuwa (PRX) 2:15.360
5 Alex Camere (COS) 2:15.806
6 Santiago Hayes (AME) 2:27.225


Short Track — Women’s 500 m — Heats
Top two in each heat as well as advancements advance to the octofinals.

——Heat 1
1 Sadie L'Orange (UBT) 43.933
2 Elisa Varney (VKL) 44.236
3 Adella Debnoski (KWP) 44.418
— Katja Olafsen (LOR) DSQ

Heat 2
1 Briana Victory (KAN) 44.091
2 Bonny (SMK) 44.213
3 Frosina Whinnelby (COS) 44.282
4 Catherine Catwallis (KAN) 44.319

Heat 3
1 Diamond Parks (KAN) 43.625
2 Trenna Wallington (MNM) 43.926
3 Martina Urkavlo (KSV) 43.936
4 Amy (SMK) 44.452

Heat 4
1 Nadine Seefs (KSV) 44.058
2 Daniela Ison (LIS) 44.129
3 Tricia Oliver (BAS) 44.245
4 Thuy Christe (KWP) 44.380

Heat 5
1 Ingria Alsbanova (KSV) 44.036
2 Sumiko Akira (PRX) 44.117
3 Amber Edwards (BAS) 44.416
4 Nicole Andersson (PSC) 44.417

Heat 6
1 Freya Umpton (ETN) 43.862
2 Lisa Ebkalvero (VEK) 44.178
3 Espoir Veron (LRL) 44.467
4 Michele Klaus (NIU) 44.890
5 Radmila Voronov (LAI) 45.953

Heat 7
1 Jaguar Rodriguez (UBT) 43.529
2 Cameron Cabrera (EFL) 43.734
3 Leonore Marchand (QUE) 44.044
— Ofelia Sandberg (VAL) DSQ

Heat 8
1 Maureen Stokes (EFL) 43.612
2 Keyla Diwan (EFL) 44.436
3 Sharon Linde (MEL) 44.642
— Reiher Loewe Zivonne (ALH) DSQ

Heat 9
1 Kylie Potomac (MRC) 43.867
2 Yasemin Dilbert (ANL) 43.943
3 Nova Garvursdottir (YSR) 44.059
4 Kluavia Mkaonoaf'aoo (TUR) 44.900

Heat 10
1 Sandi Rel-wan (TOB) 43.961
2 Kayle McMorris (KSK) 44.245
3 Clemence Fleury (LRL) 44.452
4 Martha Conner (NKO) 46.363

Heat 11
1 Katija Amarov (MTJ) 43.844
2 Katija Lumana (MTJ) 43.954
3 Hendry Albini Tawnie (ALH) 44.028
4 FemaleBronzeBot (KGS) 45.233

Heat 12
1 Soraluna Estrazari (VIL) 43.135
2 Maríam Kársdottir (GLS) 43.657
3 Roccio San Elva (KWP) 44.582
4 Shiro Yamada (PRX) 44.763
— Sage Galvez (COS) DSQ

Heat 13
1 Dora Rackett (VNG) 43.233
2 Ana Krasinsky (FLK) 43.549
3 Sung Jae-Heui (QUE) 43.818 ADV
— Wanda Huron (SCV) DSQ

Heat 14
1 Kylee Fisher (AST) 43.068
2 Melody Callen (PSC) 43.198
3 Adeline Yang (LRL) 44.068
4 Sue Fernandez (AME) 44.800

Heat 15
1 Brittany Carmin (CDG) 43.285
2 Anh Pham (ETM) 43.672
3 Julia Benson (LEN) 44.096
4 Cocoabo #W20 (TUR) 44.128

Heat 16
1 FemaleSilverBot (KGS) 43.948
2 Danielle Wright (CDG) 44.280
3 Grace Rose (BAS) 46.787
4 Becky Stuart (CDG) 1:07.745


Short Track — Women’s 1 000 m — Qualifying Round
Top two in each qualifier as well as advancements advance to the heats.

——Qualifying Round 1
1 Lydia Kew (KWP) 1:30.399
2 Tyla Brown (SCV) 1:30.587
3 Zoe Walker (TAR) 1:31.737

Qualifying Round 2
1 Wanda Huron (SCV) 1:29.999
2 Radmila Voronov (LAI) 1:32.173 ADV
— Diamond Parks (KAN) DSQ

Qualifying Round 3
1 Lady Prudence Greensleves (KWP) 1:30.875
2 Tanja Virtanen (SVJ) 1:32.139
3 Briana Victory (KAN) 1:32.155

Qualifying Round 4
1 Catherine Catwallis (KAN) 1:30.045
2 Martine St-Cyr (QUE) 1:30.772
— Shiro Yamada (PRX) DSQ

Qualifying Round 5
1 Olga Mikhailova (SVJ) 1:29.118
2 Katija Lumana (MTJ) 1:30.576
3 Alexis Crawford (CDG) 1:32.614

Qualifying Round 6
1 Anja Hendersen (SVJ) 1:30.629
2 Rebecca Beduschi (EJM) 1:30.882
— Jotina Kabel (KSV) DSQ

Qualifying Round 7
1 Sumiko Akira (PRX) 1:30.845
2 Amber Edwards (BAS) 1:31.007
3 Nadine Seefs (KSV) 1:31.038

Qualifying Round 8
1 Mata Mahalski (KSV) 1:29.633
2 Issie Fullagar (VNG) 1:30.561
3 Catherine Green (ETN) 1:31.350

Qualifying Round 9
1 Gerlinda Treurniet (NIU) 1:30.757
2 Yva Kolestre (VEK) 1:30.869
3 Nicole Stevens (BNM) 1:30.998

Qualifying Round 10
1 Jaguar Rodriguez (UBT) 1:29.213
2 Daniela Ison (LIS) 1:31.005
3 Sara Sanders (DUN) 1:35.676

Qualifying Round 11
1 Julia LaMer (DUN) 1:30.067
2 Arielle Winter (UBT) 1:30.713
3 Katherine Cooper (ETN) 1:32.016

Qualifying Round 12
1 Keyla Diwan (EFL) 1:30.856
2 Jeanette Coberra (AST) 1:31.424
3 Marissa Hudson (DUN) 1:32.573

Qualifying Round 13
1 Grosser Rousseau Lauren (ALH) 1:30.921
2 Beverley Montague-strange (VKL) 1:32.586
3 Rochelle Bass (AME) 1:32.613

Qualifying Round 14
1 Kluavia Mkaonoaf'aoo (TUR) 1:31.116
2 Nicole Andersson (PSC) 1:31.998
3 Alya Gagolin (LAI) 1:32.624

Qualifying Round 15
1 Soraluna Estrazari (VIL) 1:30.179
2 Coala Berry (SCV) 1:31.100
3 Maríam Kársdottir (GLS) 1:31.182

Qualifying Round 16
1 Talka Tivota (VIL) 1:29.247
2 Pauline Kernac (ANL) 1:30.851
3 Shirley Kim (ETM) 1:31.418

Qualifying Round 17
1 Kylee Fisher (AST) 1:29.654
2 FemaleTackybot (KGS) 1:30.626 ADV
— Sung Jae-Heui (QUE) DSQ

Qualifying Round 18
1 Yohanna Krujkers (MRC) 1:30.121
2 Kekteremia Ilikaro (VEK) 1:31.440
3 Sharon Linde (MEL) 1:31.590

Qualifying Round 19
1 Brittany Carmin (CDG) 1:30.670
2 Nanna Holm (VAL) 1:31.457
3 Sally Kraus (MEL) 1:32.101

Qualifying Round 20
1 Danielle Wright (CDG) 1:31.188
2 Oliwia Larsson (VAL) 1:31.423
3 Jewell Close (BAS) 1:36.710

Qualifying Round 21
1 Ana Krasinsky (FLK) 1:30.291
2 Rebecca hicks (NKO) 1:33.705
— Roxanne Stewart (ETM) DSQ

Qualifying Round 22
1 Ellen Cho (TAE) 1:29.407
2 Aurore Bishai (MNM) 1:30.379
3 Michele Klaus (NIU) 1:32.785

Qualifying Round 23
1 Julia Benson (LEN) 1:29.932
2 Stephanie Costanza (BNM) 1:32.378
3 Takako Hina (PRX) 1:36.639

Qualifying Round 24
1 Cameron Cabrera (EFL) 1:31.869
2 Rona Halcock (VKL) 1:33.098 ADV
— Catrina Hurt (VKL) DSQ

Qualifying Round 25
1 Nielson Gage Danielle (ALH) 1:29.720
2 Adeline Yang (LRL) 1:30.831
3 Youko Yamogoto (COS) 1:32.550

Qualifying Round 26
1 Ajra Konda (PSC) 1:29.330
2 Anastasia Grachyov (LAI) 1:30.592
3 Mandy Johnson (TAE) 1:45.504

Qualifying Round 27
1 Sinovet Di Regalia (COS) 1:29.947
2 Clemence Fleury (LRL) 1:31.287
3 Lisa Conroy (KSK) 1:35.399

Qualifying Round 28
1 Teresa Wadley (MEL) 1:30.370
2 Eileen Chang (KSK) 1:31.141
3 Armina diPietro (LIS) 1:31.266

Qualifying Round 29
1 Embla Åberg (VAL) 1:30.414
2 Zelma Maddox (UBT) 1:30.700
3 Janet Mayefield (VNG) 1:30.883
4 Tuvan Viet (KWP) 1:40.050

Qualifying Round 30
1 Maureen Stokes (EFL) 1:29.572
2 Tricia Oliver (BAS) 1:29.860
3 Okaazi Moralz (VIL) 1:32.571
4 Clara Urtew (TOB) 1:36.602

Qualifying Round 31
1 Courtney Berners (ANL) 1:31.911
2 Espoir Veron (LRL) 1:32.011
3 Dina Alzerov (MTJ) 1:32.246
4 Cocoabo #W24 (TUR) 1:34.745

Qualifying Round 32
1 Cocoabo #W22 (TUR) 1:29.156
2 Melody Callen (PSC) 1:30.931
3 FemaleTrashbot (KGS) 1:31.784
4 Louise Faisali (MRC) 1:32.560


Ski Jumping — Women’s Individual Normal Hill — Final
All athletes perform a first jump. Of those, only the top thirty will perform a second and final jump. Highest combined score wins. Needed a Jump1 score of 124.0 (31 athletes achieved 124.0)

Rk Athlete                                      Jump1   Jump2   Total
1 Miksi Inlavuflia (VIL) 138.5 135.0 273.5
2 Grace Hanlon (MEL) 136.0 136.0 272.0
3 Natascha Manyakin (LAI) 134.5 137.5 272.0
4 Nadezhda Maskhmudov (LAI) 139.0 128.5 267.5
5 Stefana Kriksson (BRI) 135.5 132.0 267.5
6 Sophia Karolev (MTJ) 135.0 132.0 267.0
7 Princess Laodice IV Dallas-Bush (KWP) 134.0 133.0 267.0
8 Christina Demwurst (AST) 132.0 133.0 265.0
9 Amanda Decoursey (CDG) 130.0 134.5 264.5
10 Dorothy Anthony (LEN) 133.5 130.0 263.5
Maggie Smythe (VNG) 130.0 133.5 263.5
12 Anna Ferguson (AST) 133.0 129.5 262.5
13 Agnes Carlson (AME) 132.5 129.5 262.0
14 Naomi Wilson (ETN) 137.5 124.0 261.5
15 Aila Bjamfaduor (GLS) 124.0 135.0 259.0
16 Elsbeth Henson (MNM) 136.5 122.0 258.5
17 Hazel Baxter (LEN) 125.5 132.5 258.0
18 Leslie Rush (LEN) 132.5 125.0 257.5
19 Louise Tanner (ANL) 124.5 133.0 257.5
20 Zhao Guo (YNJ) 128.5 128.5 257.0
21 FemaleGoldBot (KGS) 128.0 127.0 255.0
22 Kotori Fukushi (PRX) 125.5 129.0 254.5
23 Lily Kilpatrick (ETM) 129.5 124.5 254.0
24 Gabrielle Hojelni (MRC) 125.5 127.0 252.5
25 Martha Connors (TAE) 125.5 126.5 252.0
26 Valka Mogen (FLK) 124.0 128.0 252.0
27 Rosa Rivers (LEN) 134.0 113.0 247.0
28 Ikrisia Yulere (VEK) 128.5 117.0 245.5
29 Asli Tangören (ANL) 126.5 116.5 243.0
30 Koizumi Minako (QUE) 127.5 114.5 242.0
31 Emily Cummings (CDG) 134.0 DSQ 134.0
32 Inkara Mozariva (VIL) 123.5 123.5
33 Karrie Gray (MWK) 123.5 123.5
34 Betty Wilcox (KAN) 123.5 123.5
35 Christine Chopin (BNM) 122.5 122.5
36 Newmann Passeretti Jacquetta (ALH) 121.5 121.5
37 Wen Yi (YNJ) 121.0 121.0
38 Chitose Hagimura (PRX) 119.0 119.0
39 Elissa Roter (VNG) 118.0 118.0
40 Natasha Wilcox (KAN) 117.0 117.0
41 Freund Farahld Natalee (ALH) 116.5 116.5
42 Katherine Horns (KAN) 116.0 116.0
43 McKenna Genoa (DUN) 114.5 114.5
44 Dalira Veznekova (KSV) 112.5 112.5
45 Erin Finito (TAE) 110.0 110.0
46 Hannah Tipley (ETN) 108.5 108.5
47 Jrufavi Mookala (VIL) 107.5 107.5
48 Agnes Carson (AME) 105.5 105.5
49 Diane Flanagan (MEL) 102.5 102.5
50 Sophie Tremain (GUL) 100.0 100.0


Snowboarding — Women's Slopestyle — Qualification
Every athlete performs two runs. The best runs are counted for each athlete. Top 24 advances to the final.

—1 Princess Nephthys Bush-Dallas (KWP)	62.50	95.50	95.50
2 FemaleGoldBot (KGS) 94.25 81.25 94.25
3 Pattie Weich (BRI) 93.50 85.00 93.50
4 Ayers Ingham Maddy (ALH) 73.00 92.50 92.50
5 Riyna Yukinori (VEK) 90.00 57.00 90.00
6 Lotus Zhu (UBT) 89.25 81.25 89.25
7 Wootton Samuleson Gilberta (ALH) 74.00 89.25 89.25
8 Tina Maravoni (MRC) 88.75 68.75 88.75
9 Classica Havva (SCV) 81.00 88.25 88.25
10 Wendi Spost (MEL) 80.50 88.00 88.00
11 Tanja Schroeder (NIU) 87.50 51.00 87.50
12 Alanna Davey (QUE) 82.50 87.25 87.25
13 Lukii Zorazela (VIL) 69.50 87.25 87.25
14 Ida Juttorp (SVJ) 39.25 87.00 87.00
15 Johanna Eller (SVJ) 74.00 86.00 86.00
16 Astrid Isaksen (KSK) 86.00 45.00 86.00
17 Sigrun Vikarby (SVJ) 85.50 65.25 85.50
18 Anna Iverssen (YSR) 83.75 84.75 84.75
19 Haru Yui (PRX) 83.25 61.25 83.25
20 Becky Phillips (LEN) 56.00 82.75 82.75
21 Sayli Sivlagestru (VEK) 82.50 72.50 82.50
22 Sikili Morala (VIL) 82.50 55.25 82.50
23 Kikala Saora (TUR) 81.75 82.00 82.00
24 Aya Mayyazawa (PRX) 81.75 20.00 81.75
25 Bridgette Chan (UBT) 81.50 77.25 81.50
26 Adrijana Zuza (COS) 79.50 81.00 81.00
27 Genevie Lundgren (BRI) 78.50 80.75 80.75
28 Taylor Jessenberg (KSK) 55.75 80.75 80.75
29 Pomo Crappie (BBB) 51.50 80.00 80.00
30 Janet Ramirez (ETM) 79.75 72.00 79.75
31 Fiona Lewis (DUN) 33.75 79.00 79.00
32 Laura Bebinyeva (MRC) 38.00 78.50 78.50
33 Julena Kamarina (MTJ) 77.25 64.75 77.25
34 Rihanna Grait (VKL) 76.25 73.75 76.25
35 Delta Orduna (BRI) 76.00 64.25 76.00
36 Kristin Bumgarner (NIU) 59.00 75.00 75.00
37 FemaleSilverBot (KGS) 57.25 74.25 74.25
38 Honour Ricker (VKL) 73.75 37.00 73.75
39 Mavis Cornish (BRI) 73.25 63.75 73.25
40 Jane Geep (TAE) 73.00 31.75 73.00
41 Jessica Bush (BAS) 31.00 72.25 72.25
42 Jennifer Magnusson (VAL) 62.50 71.25 71.25
43 Cavanaugh Cavanaugh (TAE) 37.50 70.75 70.75
44 Yoko Watase (PRX) 32.25 70.75 70.75
45 Ilyssa Mark (MNM) 69.75 25.00 69.75
46 Masqui Musky (BBB) 34.00 68.25 68.25
47 Queen Bruckner-Leon (UBT) 68.00 50.00 68.00
48 Lepo Bluegill (BBB) 67.25 66.50 67.25
49 Eartha Dizki (TOB) 66.25 16.75 66.25
50 Lakshmi Srinivasan (UBT) 65.75 34.25 65.75
51 Mary Roderick (LEN) 65.00 50.75 65.00
52 Cypri Carp (BBB) 30.75 63.25 63.25
53 Jelena Julenic (MTJ) 62.75 31.25 62.75
54 Radia Corr (EFL) 58.00 59.75 59.75
55 Yrsa Lindberg (VAL) 32.00 58.75 58.75
56 April Fetters (CDG) 23.50 58.50 58.50
57 Susan Aalto (COS) 54.75 20.00 54.75
58 Diorella Flowers (KWP) 30.50 54.25 54.25
59 Hillary Martineau (QUE) 53.75 33.50 53.75
60 FemaleJunkbot (KGS) 52.75 33.00 52.75
61 Alaine Shrew (TAE) 52.00 20.75 52.00
62 Lucia Dusic (MTJ) 24.25 50.75 50.75
63 Anne Terry (MEL) 33.75 46.50 46.50
64 Lucia Fazana (MTJ) 46.25 17.00 46.25
65 Emily Lindberg (VAL) 44.75 36.25 44.75
66 Stacey Quintanilla (BNM) 31.00 43.50 43.50
67 Farwa Salateen (COS) 38.75 43.00 43.00
68 Gwaŋ Ji-hyun (PSC) 37.25 42.75 42.75
69 Alicia Devlin (DUN) 42.75 30.50 42.75
70 Sera Riklavestre (VEK) 27.75 39.75 39.75
71 Rosaline Anwar (EFL) 37.75 33.00 37.75
72 Kevia Carter (TAE) 11.00 37.50 37.50
73 Lisa Trinchetto (CDG) 37.25 34.00 37.25
74 Nicola Honig (ATK) 37.00 34.75 37.00
75 Tanja Göransson (VAL) 30.25 36.75 36.75
76 Nicole Cook (ETN) 36.75 23.50 36.75
77 Cindy Singh (ETM) 31.50 36.50 36.50
78 Maraliese Van Straaten (ASR) 31.75 36.25 36.25
79 Judith Harrison (AME) 13.75 35.75 35.75
80 Rachel Lloyd (ANL) 35.50 30.75 35.50
81 Jeanetta Gaillard (EFL) 33.50 34.25 34.25
82 Gabriela Constantinescu (NTN) 34.25 31.00 34.25
83 Edwina Brady (KSK) 32.75 33.75 33.75
84 Mona Robertsen (COS) 33.75 31.50 33.75
85 Brandi Carlozzi (CDG) 33.75 25.75 33.75
86 Angel Rogers (BAS) 19.25 33.00 33.00
87 Yuuko Aki (PRX) 7.00 22.50 22.50
88 Jessica Parker (ETN) 20.50 17.50 20.50
89 Bandii Faunai (VIL) 19.75 0.00 19.75


Speed Skating — Women’s 3 000 m
1 Fang Zhu (LRL)                     4:02.89
2 Anastasia Grachyov (LAI) 4:03.24
3 Martina Sabikova (KSV) 4:03.28
4 Marissa Perkins (AST) 4:03.84
5 Kelbiz Linaozi (TUR) 4:03.99
6 Katelyn Stansky (ANL) 4:04.25
7 Poppy Violet (TOB) 4:04.44
8 Bethany Hopkins (PSC) 4:04.53
9 Zoe Furmankiewicz (UBT) 4:04.63
10 Helga Markström (SVJ) 4:04.66
11 Joerke van Leuken (QUE) 4:04.81
12 Briana Victory (KAN) 4:05.62
13 Alexis Freguli (MRC) 4:05.69
14 Sabrina Summers (ETM) 4:06.03
15 Célestine Martinet (LRL) 4:06.09
16 Lisa Iskoviyey (VEK) 4:06.85
17 Sunday Quazi (MEL) 4:07.05
18 Lady Kellie Fitzroy (KWP) 4:07.37
19 Khadija Al-Mubarak (ANL) 4:07.37
20 Uma Deanwood (SCV) 4:08.18
21 Cocoabo #W28 (TUR) 4:08.63
22 Ilana Dean (SCV) 4:08.76
23 Silvia Garfalu (KLS) 4:08.77
24 Molly Aiono (MRC) 4:10.26
25 Daniel Accorso Céline (ALH) 4:10.38
26 Petra Begelov (KSV) 4:10.97
27 Straub Benjaminson Ellis (ALH) 4:11.00
28 Sparani Tuvamo (VIL) 4:11.21
29 Tori Baxterson (DUN) 4:11.22
30 Radmila Voronov (LAI) 4:11.33
31 Felicienne Medcalf (EFL) 4:11.54
32 Miranda Varela (EFL) 4:11.64
33 Gwon Nam-gyû (PSC) 4:11.72
34 Solange Hache (QUE) 4:12.06
35 Alya Gagolin (LAI) 4:12.45
36 Bernadette Site (KWP) 4:12.74
37 Kara Reid (ETM) 4:13.41
38 July (SMK) 4:13.61
39 Kaci Sager (BAS) 4:14.36
40 Elene Eskabov (KSV) 4:14.50
41 Sara Garipova (MTJ) 4:14.55
42 Natalia Vasquez (BNM) 4:14.69
43 Tegan Hunter (LEN) 4:14.80
44 Antoinette Dunn (BAS) 4:15.51
45 Kellianne Phipps (CDG) 4:15.55
46 Jasmine Bunker (VNG) 4:15.80
47 Chen Shu-chuan (LRL) 4:15.81
48 Samantha Grenadine (SCV) 4:15.87
49 August (SMK) 4:15.89
50 Simone Star (MRC) 4:15.94
51 Amy Brackett (TAE) 4:16.00
52 FemaleTrashbot (KGS) 4:16.08
53 Kristin Sigler (UBT) 4:16.08
54 Angela Touchstone (UBT) 4:16.17
55 Danica Lewis (KSK) 4:16.23
56 FemaleJunkbot (KGS) 4:16.72
57 Vanessa Cooke (DUN) 4:16.73
58 Gwendoline Palmgren (VNG) 4:16.78
59 Kara Elminijova (MTJ) 4:16.84
60 Lina Yestrovu (VEK) 4:16.85
61 Gertrude Dahl (VKL) 4:16.86
62 Allison Griffin (KWP) 4:16.87
63 Lydia Hocks (VKL) 4:16.91
64 Greta Moore (LEN) 4:17.21
65 Mary Eklund (VAL) 4:17.81
66 Elaine Gill (LEN) 4:17.91
67 Portia Canada (TAE) 4:18.15
68 Tizli Filiao (VIL) 4:18.30
69 Annie Murphy (ETN) 4:18.49
70 Jolin Nilsson (VAL) 4:18.66
71 Infalaalaiao Mkauso'o (TUR) 4:19.05
72 Lina Borgner (SVJ) 4:19.33
73 Andrea Larsson (VAL) 4:20.03
74 Javiera Rose-Williams (EFL) 4:20.25
75 June (SMK) 4:20.48
76 Nova Garvursdottir (YSR) 4:20.55
77 Levisa Nuvasli (VEK) 4:20.85
78 Jamie Little (AME) 4:20.86
79 Vanessa Tagalong (BNM) 4:21.03
80 Julia Barnes (ETN) 4:21.27
81 Bridget Herndon (CDG) 4:21.60
— Mackenzie Brooks (KAN) DSQ
Natalie Steiner (CDG) DSQ


Medal tally after Day 2
Nation			Tgm	G	S	B
Mattijana MTJ 1 1 0
Vilita VIL 1 1 0
Royal Kingdom of Quebec QUE 1 0 2
Unified Beretania UBT 1 0 0
Riysa RIY 1 0 0
Amuaplye AME 1 0 0
Taeshan TAE 1 0 0
Kelssek KSK 1 0 0
Liventia LEN 1 0 0
Laeral LRL 1 0 0
Laiatanese Federation LAI 0 3 0
Alinghi FDR ALH 0 1 0
West Phoenicia KWP 0 1 0
Neu Engollon NEG 0 1 0
Electrum ETM 0 1 0
Britonisea BRI 0 1 0
Melbergia MEL 0 1 0
Savojarna SVJ 0 0 1
Main Nation Ministry MNM 0 0 1
Vangaziland VNG 0 0 1
Mercedini MRC 0 0 1
Natanians and Nosts NTN 0 0 1
Austenesia AST 0 0 1
Kosovakia KSV 0 0 1
Last edited by Electrum on Mon Feb 19, 2018 11:06 pm, edited 3 times in total.

User avatar
Electrum
Minister
 
Posts: 2384
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Electrum » Tue Feb 20, 2018 5:52 pm

Day 3 Results

Alpine Skiing — Women's Super Combined

Rk Athlete                                            Downhill   Slalom   Total
1 Mia Parker (DUN) 1:24.18 44.24 2:08.42
2 Franziska Norder (NIU) 1:24.57 44.80 2:09.37
3 Bethany Demirkol (ANL) 1:24.94 44.49 2:09.43
4 Villeneuve Alo' Sakina (ALH) 1:25.31 44.49 2:09.80
5 FemaleGoldBot (KGS) 1:25.32 44.49 2:09.81
6 Emily Monahan (KSK) 1:25.24 44.67 2:09.91
7 FemaleBronzeBot (KGS) 1:25.44 44.56 2:10.00
8 Stéphanie van Diest (NIU) 1:25.47 44.65 2:10.12
9 Claire De Lune (CMT) 1:25.62 44.54 2:10.16
10 Meghan Regan (CDG) 1:24.28 45.88 2:10.16
11 Jo Tibre (VKL) 1:25.37 44.82 2:10.19
12 Millicent van Schwartzenbergwitzheinstein (SCV) 1:25.07 45.27 2:10.34
13 Amanda Brooks (ETM) 1:25.84 44.61 2:10.45
14 Helga Birkasdotter (SVJ) 1:25.64 44.82 2:10.46
15 Joanna Hannan (MEL) 1:26.00 44.56 2:10.56
16 Sara Mihaelovic (MTJ) 1:26.75 43.86 2:10.61
17 Janice Jaxxon (SCV) 1:26.01 44.62 2:10.63
18 Valka Mogen (FLK) 1:26.17 44.50 2:10.67
19 Wendy Grigoric (MRC) 1:25.80 44.95 2:10.75
20 Ava Whittaker (LEN) 1:25.88 44.93 2:10.81
21 Jenny Aramaki (EJM) 1:26.66 44.17 2:10.83
22 Sarah Jönsson (VAL) 1:26.09 44.76 2:10.85
23 Stéfanie Lacombe (KSK) 1:25.45 45.78 2:11.23
24 Niamh Blackwell (LEN) 1:26.41 44.88 2:11.29
25 July (SMK) 1:25.94 45.38 2:11.32
26 Sara Cummings (LEN) 1:25.76 45.62 2:11.38
27 Jenya Vergunova (LAI) 1:26.57 44.89 2:11.46
28 Claire Santerre (QUE) 1:26.83 44.70 2:11.53
29 Aila Bjamfaduor (GLS) 1:26.78 44.83 2:11.61
30 Delia Arselius (SVJ) 1:26.89 44.74 2:11.63
31 Kristina Ripanen (SVJ) 1:25.68 45.95 2:11.63
32 Alyssa Bannister (CDG) 1:25.77 45.99 2:11.76
33 Janis Wallace (DUN) 1:27.19 44.58 2:11.77
34 Indila Ansor (MRC) 1:26.95 44.86 2:11.81
35 Lana Schermann (NEG) 1:26.69 45.26 2:11.95
36 May (SMK) 1:26.60 45.52 2:12.12
37 Janice Hart (ANL) 1:26.46 45.81 2:12.27
38 Jamie Hadrich (KSK) 1:26.42 45.88 2:12.30
39 Marlijn Krovec (KSV) 1:27.03 45.37 2:12.40
40 Naomi Santerre (QUE) 1:26.82 45.76 2:12.58
41 Sophie Tremain (GUL) 1:26.50 46.09 2:12.59
42 Julia Bourne (ANL) 1:26.52 46.14 2:12.66
43 Malinde Askobov (KSV) 1:26.96 45.75 2:12.71
44 FemaleTackybot (KGS) 1:27.09 45.68 2:12.77
45 Ella Wallin (VAL) 1:26.47 46.51 2:12.98
46 Wanda Thor (NKO) 1:26.97 46.04 2:13.01
47 Jordan Danny (ETN) 1:27.55 45.54 2:13.09
48 Rei Nakamura (PRX) 1:26.82 46.43 2:13.25
49 Fan Ya-wen (LRL) 1:27.18 46.23 2:13.41
50 Jlzuzil Paopzl (VIL) 1:27.07 46.47 2:13.54
51 Brenda Scott (ETN) 1:26.45 47.27 2:13.72
52 Flavie Travert (NJE) 1:27.37 46.41 2:13.78
53 Amira Bergman (VAL) 1:26.78 47.27 2:14.05
54 Tina Mazerna (KSV) 1:28.85 45.28 2:14.13
55 August (SMK) 1:26.85 47.61 2:14.46
56 Tina Elkutna (KSV) 1:26.75 48.01 2:14.76
57 Sophie Cooley (UBT) 1:29.50 45.35 2:14.85
58 Rachel Brooks (ETM) 1:27.18 47.73 2:14.91
59 Mufliha Elbaz (EFL) 1:27.29 47.72 2:15.01
60 Lienke Van Der Vyver (ASR) 1:29.07 46.03 2:15.10
61 Honorine Forest (NJE) 1:27.16 48.00 2:15.16
62 Méline Lin (LRL) 1:28.69 46.52 2:15.21
63 Consuela Deakin (EFL) 1:28.00 47.56 2:15.56
64 Yvette de la Croix (LEN) 1:29.21 46.85 2:16.06
65 Camila van der Stroom (NIU) 1:30.03 46.11 2:16.14
66 Patricia Kinderling (KSK) 1:29.31 47.10 2:16.41
67 Natalia James (BAS) 1:30.48 46.12 2:16.60
68 Nila Ulevistrovi (VEK) 1:29.66 47.02 2:16.68
69 Gena Carlson (TAE) 1:26.89 49.87 2:16.76
70 Dolores Castillo (AME) 1:28.71 49.22 2:17.93
71 Ca Hæ-sa (PSC) 1:32.89 46.54 2:19.43
72 June (SMK) 1:33.70 45.84 2:19.54
73 Forrest Sabbadin Kyauta (ALH) 1:32.77 47.82 2:20.59
— Tea Fenning (NAC) 1:25.10 DNF DNF
Jordan Ochoa (UBT) 1:25.37 DNF DNF
Edi Dunne (MEL) 1:25.61 DNF DNF
Erika Sjöberg (VAL) 1:26.03 DNF DNF
Tsai Shu-hua (LRL) 1:26.40 DNF DNF
Martia Harleson (TAE) 1:26.74 DSQ DSQ
Ali Dunne (MEL) 1:27.04 DNF DNF
Mayri Islavera (VEK) 1:27.40 DNF DNF
Georgina Rask (VKL) 1:29.89 DNF DNF
Anny Lei (KWP) DNF DNF
Claire Cotton (KWP) DNF DNF
Emme Ellis (DUN) DNF DNF
Gamze Henderson (ANL) DNF DNF
Ikrisia Ivoviyey (VEK) DNF DNF
Mandy Mathews (TAE) DNF DNF
Marie Krampert (DUN) DNF DNF
Marta Obukhova (LAI) DNF DNF
Melody Savage (UBT) DNF DNF
Muna Luiten (NIU) DNF DNF
Skyleigh Paramour (UBT) DNF DNF
Sophie Esnault (LRL) DNF DNF
Ulrika Hansen (MEL) DNF DNF
Vanja Ericsson (SVJ) DNF DNF


Bandy — Men's — Matchday 2

Group A
Turori (TUR) 0–8 Vangaziland (VNG)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 3–1 Paripana Sporting Council (PSC)

Group A                             Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 2 2 0 0 10 1 +9 4
2 Vangaziland 2 1 0 1 13 7 +6 2
3 Paripana Sporting Council 2 1 0 1 8 8 0 2
4 Turori 2 0 0 2 0 15 −15 0


Group B
Darmen (DAR) 2–2 Main Nation Ministry (MNM)

Group B                             Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Main Nation Ministry 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1 3
2 Darmen 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
3 Laeral 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0


Group C
Natanians and Nosts (NTN) 2–2 Terre Des Gaules (GUL)

Group C                             Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Terre Des Gaules 2 1 1 0 11 2 +9 3
2 Natanians and Nosts 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
3 Lisander 1 0 0 1 0 9 −9 0


Group D
Asraelia (ASR) 2–2 Britonisea (BRI)

Group D                             Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Britonisea 2 0 2 0 4 4 0 2
2 Asraelia 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
Mattijana 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1


Group E
Kriegiersien (KGS) 8–1 Kelssek (KSK)

Group E                             Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Kriegiersien 1 1 0 0 8 1 +7 2
2 Kelssek 2 1 0 1 4 10 −6 2
3 Ethane 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0


Group F
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 2–1 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL)

Group F                             Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Electrum 1 1 0 0 12 3 +9 2
2 Eastfield Lodge 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 2
3 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 2 0 0 2 4 14 −10 0


Group G
Vilita (VIL) 11–1 Cosumar (COS)

Group G                             Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Vilita 1 1 0 0 11 1 +10 2
2 West Phoenicia 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
3 Cosumar 2 0 1 1 3 13 −10 1


Group H
Northwest Kalactin (NKO) 13–3 Melbergia (MEL)

Group H                             Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Northwest Kalactin 1 1 0 0 13 3 +10 2
2 Melbergia 2 1 0 1 10 15 −5 2
3 Big Bad Badger 1 0 0 1 2 7 −5 0


Biathlon — Men’s 12.5 km Pursuit

Penalties determined by how well athletes performed in the sprint event (how far behind they were from the gold medallist)

Rk Athlete                              Penalty Pursuit Time
1 Sasho Kozar (LAI) 00:02.1 32:27.5 32:29.6
2 Oswell Villacorta (MNM) 00:09.8 32:30.9 32:40.7
3 Nobu Yuudai (PRX) 00:41.9 32:25.9 33:07.8
4 Moataz Tamimi (RIY) 00:15.8 33:00.3 33:16.1
5 Maka Flipoana (VIL) 00:57.9 32:31.4 33:29.3
6 Matthew Grabowski (PSC) 00:51.9 32:38.2 33:30.1
7 Jared Leigh (BAS) 00:44.4 32:47.4 33:31.8
8 Kong Gengxin (YNJ) 00:55.5 32:51.0 33:46.5
9 Harry Horntongue (SCV) 00:38.9 33:12.9 33:51.8
10 Ricardo Demizelli (MRC) 00:56.5 32:57.7 33:54.2
11 Edward Jones (DUN) 01:11.6 32:43.6 33:55.2
12 Aram Boreen (COS) 01:27.8 32:29.1 33:56.9
13 Maj. Ferenczy Varsany (FFR) 00:59.2 32:59.5 33:58.7
14 Paulo Eskinio (VKL) 01:16.8 32:42.7 33:59.5
15 Rhett Soto (UBT) 01:21.7 32:47.4 34:09.1
16 Damir Golovin (LAI) 00:36.8 33:39.9 34:16.7
17 M. Saleh al-Homsi (RIY) 00:00.0 34:18.0 34:18.0
18 Vadim Lukyanenko (LAI) 01:06.4 33:11.9 34:18.3
19 Joe Crawford (CSH) 01:47.3 32:32.8 34:20.1
20 Col. Aaron Westman (FFR) 01:23.9 33:05.5 34:29.4
21 Dominic Jarinovic (SCV) 01:45.7 32:49.9 34:35.6
22 Jan Mikkelsen (BRI) 02:04.6 32:34.0 34:38.6
23 Freddie Firrball (SCV) 02:05.8 32:33.1 34:38.9
24 Adam Hancock (PSC) 01:32.3 33:08.6 34:40.9
25 Anvar Karpyk (UIK) 01:51.4 32:53.9 34:45.3
26 Anders Bergman (SVJ) 01:18.1 33:28.8 34:46.9
27 Markus Katzenbech (NEG) 02:08.6 32:42.8 34:51.4
28 Scotty Diamond (ETM) 01:13.6 33:48.3 35:01.9
29 Yu Fang (YNJ) 01:58.6 33:04.0 35:02.6
30 Alexander Herzog (PSC) 01:18.7 33:48.2 35:06.9
31 Zach Patti (DUN) 02:06.2 33:01.6 35:07.8
32 Marcarius (SMK) 01:50.0 33:20.8 35:10.8
33 Quintus Flaccus (WAI) 02:10.9 33:01.5 35:12.4
34 Anzur Tungyshbayev (UIK) 00:53.0 34:20.1 35:13.1
35 Salvatore Riccardi (NEG) 01:09.6 34:05.5 35:15.1
36 GoldBot (KGS) 01:58.0 33:22.2 35:20.2
37 Uday Dayani (RIY) 01:55.9 33:28.3 35:24.2
38 Viggo Lindquist (VNG) 01:56.3 33:32.5 35:28.8
39 Prince Glenton Bush III (KWP) 01:15.4 34:13.7 35:29.1
40 Lt. Indro Gallo (FFR) 02:09.9 33:24.6 35:34.5
41 Ignaziu Dalmani (KLS) 02:11.6 33:24.4 35:36.0
42 David McShane (BAS) 01:44.1 33:56.2 35:40.3
43 Kristof Doernlatter (NEG) 01:52.0 33:48.5 35:40.5
44 Johannes Jacobsson (VNG) 01:58.2 33:46.5 35:44.7
45 Kenta Hiroshi (PRX) 01:41.0 34:04.8 35:45.8
46 Carl Harstad (VNG) 01:41.3 34:17.0 35:58.3
47 Danny Prolukov (MRC) 01:58.4 34:02.5 36:00.9
48 Erik Zhurov (LAI) 01:46.1 34:16.0 36:02.1
49 Chris Brady (OIS) 01:57.4 34:11.5 36:08.9
50 Dustin Harvey (DUN) 02:06.5 34:05.0 36:11.5
51 Guy de la Mer (LEN) 02:11.4 34:09.6 36:21.0
52 Peneleos ben Chadad (IOU) 02:07.3 34:14.5 36:21.8
53 Hiram Munro (DAR) 02:02.6 34:20.0 36:22.6
54 Jack Portasee (KWP) 02:11.8 34:20.6 36:32.4
55 Reamon Lotarvak (VKL) 01:49.0 34:47.7 36:36.7
56 Christian Neumier (LRL) 01:56.3 34:43.9 36:40.2
57 Blake Griffith (LEN) 02:10.1 35:12.3 37:22.4
58 BronzeBot (KGS) 02:10.5 36:10.7 38:21.2
59 Laurent Masson (LRL) 02:00.8 36:20.7 38:21.5
60 Teboho Norton Ronchi (ALH) 01:55.4 DNF DNF


Cross-Country Skiing — Women’s Individual Sprint — Finals

Quarterfinals
Top two athletes as well as two fastest lucky losers advance to the semifinals

——Quarterfinal 1
1 Non Steel (LEN) 3:39.8 Q
2 Melody Poseidon (KWP) 3:40.5 Q
3 Wanda Coello (TAE) 3:42.3
4 Ella Causer (DUN) 3:43.3
5 Rhiannon Van Aarle (COS) 3:49.8
6 Elena Giannopoulos (ANL) 3:56.6

Quarterfinal 2
1 Irene Botten (VNG) 3:39.6 Q
2 Antoinette Crockford (ETM) 3:40.5 Q
3 Greta Halldorsdottir (SVJ) 3:40.6 LL
4 Risa Cherbourg (ETM) 3:41.3 LL
5 Eva Belareri (VEK) 3:44.9
6 Ulanda Hauer (SCV) 3:52.5

Quarterfinal 3
1 Kenzie Mason (CDG) 3:39.2 Q
2 Kila Malia (VIL) 3:39.6 Q
3 Dina Razzakon (MRC) 3:41.7
4 Gözde Sentürk (UBT) 3:43.1
5 Lola Priedlad (VKL) 3:43.2
6 Laura Mikan (SVJ) 3:50.5

Quarterfinal 4
1 Justine Letallec (KSK) 3:39.5 Q
2 Selin Samson (ANL) 3:43.8 Q
3 Abigail Morton (QUE) 3:45.7
4 Ernestine Hightower (BRI) 3:47.0
5 Lurlene Quin (BRI) 3:48.4
6 Colleen Gorman (EFL) 3:50.5

Quarterfinal 5
1 Tamika Matsumura (BRI) 3:39.1 Q
2 Nahara Morgenstern (TAE) 3:39.4 Q
3 Leanne Kim (QUE) 3:41.9
4 Temptress Smith (TAE) 3:44.1
5 Anna Tamasov (MTJ) 3:47.4
6 Anja Worszy (MRC) 3:47.8


Semifinals
Top two in each semifinal as well as two fastest lucky losers advance to the final

——Semifinal 1
1 Kenzie Mason (CDG) 3:38.8 Q
2 Risa Cherbourg (ETM) 3:39.3 Q
3 Non Steel (LEN) 3:40.3 LL
4 Melody Poseidon (KWP) 3:41.2
5 Irene Botten (VNG) 3:42.3
6 Antoinette Crockford (ETM) 3:44.1

Semifinal 2
1 Justine Letallec (KSK) 3:39.2 Q
2 Nahara Morgenstern (TAE) 3:39.9 Q
3 Greta Halldorsdottir (SVJ) 3:40.0 LL
4 Tamika Matsumura (BRI) 3:43.8
5 Selin Samson (ANL) 3:44.5
6 Kila Malia (VIL) 3:48.9


Final
1 Kenzie Mason (CDG)             3:38.6
2 Risa Cherbourg (ETM) 3:39.2
3 Justine Letallec (KSK) 3:39.5
4 Non Steel (LEN) 3:40.9
5 Nahara Morgenstern (TAE) 3:41.3
6 Greta Halldorsdottir (SVJ) 3:48.6


Curling — Mixed Doubles — Draw 5 and 6

Pool A
Maryanne Tack/Michael Wick (KSK) 10–4 Alex Arkandrei/Anastasia Petroskiyan (USN)
Marina Scherer/Wolfgang Eisenhower (NIU) 4–5 Vallis Baines/Alda Maguire (EFL)
Hamburg Rivers/Martha Rivers (SCV) 3–6 Ion Silva/Ioana Santos (NTN)
Karrie Gray/Zopyrios Pottio (MWK) 4–6 Marck Maassen/Branka Barisic (FFR)

Alex Arkandrei/Anastasia Petroskiyan (USN) 6–7 Marck Maassen/Branka Barisic (FFR)
Ion Silva/Ioana Santos (NTN) 6–2 Karrie Gray/Zopyrios Pottio (MWK)
Vallis Baines/Alda Maguire (EFL) 6–8 Hamburg Rivers/Martha Rivers (SCV)
Maryanne Tack/Michael Wick (KSK) 8–4 Marina Scherer/Wolfgang Eisenhower (NIU)

Pool A                                                    Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Hamburg Rivers/Martha Rivers 6 5 1 47 29 +18 5
2 Maryanne Tack/Michael Wick 6 5 1 46 33 +13 5
3 Vallis Baines/Alda Maguire 6 5 1 39 32 +7 5
4 Ion Silva/Ioana Santos 6 4 2 38 25 +13 4
5 Marck Maassen/Branka Barisic 6 2 4 30 34 −4 2
6 Marina Scherer/Wolfgang Eisenhower 6 2 4 28 37 −9 2
7 Karrie Gray/Zopyrios Pottio 6 1 5 27 43 −16 1
8 Alex Arkandrei/Anastasia Petroskiyan 6 0 6 26 48 −22 0


Pool B
James Barrett/Abigail Weekes (LEN) 4–6 Jonas Asprenti/Maja Treepa (MRC)
Tiago Bouvier/Kajla Simonsen (IOA) 4–5 Latoya Henry/J. D. Darvish (NPN)
Traci O'Conrad/Jake Cox (KWP) 7–5 Carideo Olivier Sebastiano/Lachapelle Lang Odilie (ALH)

Latoya Henry/J. D. Darvish (NPN) 7–9 Traci O'Conrad/Jake Cox (KWP)
Jonas Asprenti/Maja Treepa (MRC) 7–6 Tiago Bouvier/Kajla Simonsen (IOA)
Vera Moonraker/Irv McCleary (COS) 4–9 James Barrett/Abigail Weekes (LEN)

Pool B                                                    Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 James Barrett/Abigail Weekes 6 4 2 41 30 +11 4
2 Jonas Asprenti/Maja Treepa 5 4 1 34 24 +10 4
3 Latoya Henry/J. D. Darvish 5 3 2 31 30 +1 3
4 Traci O'Conrad/Jake Cox 5 3 2 33 36 −3 3
5 Carideo Olivier Sebastiano/Lachapelle Lang Odilie 5 2 3 27 34 −7 2
6 Tiago Bouvier/Kajla Simonsen 5 1 4 28 30 −2 1
7 Vera Moonraker/Irv McCleary 5 1 4 28 38 −10 1


Pool C
Luther Leibensperger/Magdalene Hokanson (MNM) 4–9 Ranzo Turajiiko/Malala Turajiiko (VIL)
Halo/Amigitora (SMK) 4–7 Woo Seung-Kyun/Stephanie O'Reilly (QUE)
Stephan Renhirsch/Geira Sveinnsdottir (TRM) 6–4 Ava Rageri/Max Olang (VKL)

Woo Seung-Kyun/Stephanie O'Reilly (QUE) 10–6 Stephan Renhirsch/Geira Sveinnsdottir (TRM)
Ranzo Turajiiko/Malala Turajiiko (VIL) 6–3 Halo/Amigitora (SMK)
Norbert Henderson/Corine Flynn (DAR) 4–7 Luther Leibensperger/Magdalene Hokanson (MNM)

Pool C                                                    Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Ranzo Turajiiko/Malala Turajiiko 5 5 0 36 22 +14 5
2 Woo Seung-Kyun/Stephanie O'Reilly 5 4 1 41 28 +13 4
3 Stephan Renhirsch/Geira Sveinnsdottir 5 4 1 38 33 +5 4
4 Luther Leibensperger/Magdalene Hokanson 6 3 3 43 45 −2 3
5 Norbert Henderson/Corine Flynn 5 1 4 30 38 −8 1
6 Halo/Amigitora 5 1 4 28 37 −9 1
7 Ava Rageri/Max Olang 5 0 5 30 43 −13 0


Pool D
John Reynolds/Mary Blackwood (CDG) 4–7 Ricky Lane/Sandra Lane (ETM)
Nikita Gorbunkov/Angelika Beskyrostnova (LAI) 7–5 Marika Sava/Matej Donilovic (MTJ)
Harry Marsden/Nicole Robertson (PSC) 7–6 Edward Donald/Emily France (CLA)

Marika Sava/Matej Donilovic (MTJ) 10–6 Harry Marsden/Nicole Robertson (PSC)
Ricky Lane/Sandra Lane (ETM) 6–7 Nikita Gorbunkov/Angelika Beskyrostnova (LAI)
Esox Pike/Sander Walleye (BBB) 11–6 John Reynolds/Mary Blackwood (CDG)

Pool D                                                    Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Nikita Gorbunkov/Angelika Beskyrostnova 5 5 0 36 21 +15 5
2 Marika Sava/Matej Donilovic 5 4 1 36 22 +14 4
3 Ricky Lane/Sandra Lane 5 3 2 36 23 +13 3
4 Esox Pike/Sander Walleye 5 3 2 32 27 +5 3
5 Harry Marsden/Nicole Robertson 5 2 3 26 30 −4 2
6 John Reynolds/Mary Blackwood 6 1 5 26 45 −19 1
7 Edward Donald/Emily France 5 0 5 17 41 −24 0


Figure Skating — Team Trophy — Pairs Free Skate

Rk Pair                                       Score  Pts
1 Amabella René/Dominic Aubin (NIU) 75.14 15
2 Alešandru Kalari/Mišela Kote (KLS) 72.88 14
3 Timon Jobst/Faoel Oscar (KGS) 72.57 13
4 Gypsy Parks/Bo Grahame (KWP) 71.75 12
5 Lawrence Wils/Britt Syvertsen (VNG) 70.54 11
6 Diane Ellis/Edward Hart (ETM) 69.86 10
7 Ritzvi Morena/Jaliina Ritalii (VIL) 67.40 9
8 Edward Salisbury/Emily Salisbury (ETN) 67.15 8
9 Dominik Chejenko/Julia Tamasov (MTJ) 63.05 7
10 Andrei Mironov/Natasha Kwak (QUE) 60.45 6
11 Devlin Chen/Charlotte Letellier (LRL) 59.32 5
12 Artyom Bok/Valentina Bok (LAI) 57.80 4
13 Grayson Pazuk/Chelsea Witzel (ANL) 49.89 3
14 Lorette Richemont/Pierre Duval (GUL) 42.82 2
15 Loria DeMontrond/Geoff Bookout (COS) 39.54 1


Figure Skating — Team Trophy — Men's Individual Free Skate

Rk Athlete                    Score  Pts
1 Alešandru Kalari (KLS) 90.22 15
2 Ralph Strutton (VNG) 89.19 14
3 Martin Hammond (ETM) 85.14 13
4 Devlin Chen (LRL) 85.05 12
5 Harry Lim (KWP) 84.51 11
6 Harper Lynwood (ETN) 79.27 10
7 Pierre Duval (GUL) 77.32 9
8 Artyom Bok (LAI) 76.83 8
9 Fikret Loeff (NIU) 76.80 7
10 Inspiki Salemora (VIL) 76.55 6
11 Pierre Bournet (ANL) 74.51 5
12 GoldBot (KGS) 73.64 4
13 Isidore Williams (QUE) 67.81 3
14 Geoff Bookout (COS) 67.16 2
15 Andrez Lumatz (MTJ) 64.81 1


Figure Skating — Team Trophy — Progressive Totals

Nation			Tgm	PSP	MSP	IDSP	WSP	PFS	MFS	Total
Electrum ETM 6 15 8 12 10 13 64
Kalosia KLS 13 15 2 14 15 59
West Phoenicia KWP 8 10 13 12 11 54
Anollasia ANL 15 9 14 3 5 46
Kriegiersien KGS 14 1 11 13 4 43
Ethane ETN 14 5 5 8 10 42
Vangaziland VNG 7 10 11 14 42
Laiatanese Federation LAI 13 15 4 8 40
Nieubasria NIU 8 10 15 7 40
Laeral LRL 3 7 9 5 12 36
Vilita VIL 2 14 9 6 31
Terre Des Gaules GUL 10 6 2 9 27
Royal Kingdom of Quebec QUE 3 13 6 3 25
Mattijana MTJ 12 3 7 1 23
Cosumar COS 11 5 1 2 19


Freestyle Skiing — Men's Moguls — Final

Final 1
Top sixteen athletes advance to Final 2
—1 Anthony Vikstrom (VNG)         26.89
2 Antoine Numbers (BRI) 26.63
3 Julian Leverier (VKL) 26.36
4 Mohammed Faisal (ETM) 26.09
5 Nagatomi Hashami (TAE) 25.96
6 Gene Karowski (ANL) 25.95
7 Payton Alpert (MNM) 25.90
8 Justin Gray (ETM) 25.89
9 Lind Kvettl (COS) 25.88
10 Christian Daniels (AME) 25.86
11 Xavier Shanks (VNG) 25.74
12 Reid Ladner (BAS) 25.73
13 Salvie Brook (BBB) 25.26
14 Xavier Inostroza (QUE) 25.15
15 Alexandre Saint-Saens (QUE) 25.12
16 Auric Le (KWP) 24.95
17 Rod Trask (BAS) 24.91
18 Shay Hulsbosch (NIU) 24.84
19 Joab Slovendik (AST) 24.59
20 Arnulfo Fortenberry (BRI) 24.53
21 Salmo Brown (BBB) 24.43
22 Demer Wasilewski (MTJ) 24.17
23 James Rettern (MRC) 23.76
24 Cameron Donovan (ANL) 23.72


Final 2
Top eight athletes advance to Final 3
—1 Christian Daniels (AME)        26.81
2 Nagatomi Hashami (TAE) 26.74
3 Auric Le (KWP) 26.55
4 Alexandre Saint-Saens (QUE) 26.51
5 Mohammed Faisal (ETM) 26.49
6 Salvie Brook (BBB) 26.28
7 Gene Karowski (ANL) 25.87
8 Antoine Numbers (BRI) 25.85
Xavier Shanks (VNG) 25.85
10 Lind Kvettl (COS) 25.67
11 Julian Leverier (VKL) 25.51
12 Xavier Inostroza (QUE) 25.26
13 Anthony Vikstrom (VNG) 24.90
14 Justin Gray (ETM) 24.50
15 Payton Alpert (MNM) 24.38
16 Reid Ladner (BAS) 23.42


Final 3
1 Antoine Numbers (BRI)          26.70
2 Auric Le (KWP) 26.56
3 Salvie Brook (BBB) 26.42
4 Xavier Shanks (VNG) 26.24
5 Mohammed Faisal (ETM) 26.07
6 Gene Karowski (ANL) 25.93
7 Christian Daniels (AME) 25.73
8 Alexandre Saint-Saens (QUE) 25.32
9 Nagatomi Hashami (TAE) 25.15


Ice Hockey — Women's — Matchday 2

Group A
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 3–0 Free Republics (FFR)
Northwest Kalactin (NKO) 1–1 Imperan Olympic Athletes (IOA) (0–3 SO)

Group A                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Imperan Olympic Athletes 2 2 0 3 1 +2 5
2 Northwest Kalactin 2 1 1 3 2 +1 4
3 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 2 1 1 4 2 +2 3
4 Free Republics 2 0 2 0 5 −5 0


Group B
Ethane (ETN) 0–1 Britonisea (BRI)

Group B                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Britonisea 2 2 0 5 0 +5 6
2 Ethane 1 0 1 0 1 −1 0
3 Kriegiersien 1 0 1 0 4 −4 0


Group C
Cassadaigua (CDG) 1–0 Savojarna (SVJ)

Group C                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Big Bad Badger 1 1 0 1 0 +1 3
Cassadaigua 1 1 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Savojarna 2 0 2 0 2 −2 0


Group D
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL) 2–1 North Prarie (NPN)

Group D                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 North Prarie 2 1 1 5 3 +2 3
2 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 1 1 0 2 1 +1 3
3 Nuovo Juvencus 1 0 1 1 4 −3 0


Group E
Vilita (VIL) 3–0 Taracy (TAR)

Group E                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Vilita 1 1 0 3 0 +3 3
2 Darmen 1 1 0 2 1 +1 2
3 Taracy 2 0 2 1 5 −4 1


Group F
Melbergia (MEL) 2–1 Central Shaneville (CSH)

Group F                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Melbergia 1 1 0 2 1 +1 3
2 Main Nation Ministry 1 1 0 1 1 0 2
3 Central Shaneville 2 0 2 2 3 −1 1


Group G
Valanora (VAL) 6–2 South Covello (SCV)

Group G                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Valanora 1 1 0 6 2 +4 3
2 South Covello 2 1 1 4 6 −2 3
3 Paripana Sporting Council 1 0 1 0 2 −2 0


Group H
Cosumar (COS) 1–0 Amuaplye (AME)

Group H                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Amuaplye 2 1 1 3 1 +2 3
2 Cosumar 1 1 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Eastfield Lodge 1 0 1 0 3 −3 0


Group I
Laiatanese Federation (LAI) 0–0 Mercedini (MRC) (0–2 SO)

Group I                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Mercedini 2 2 0 4 0 +4 5
2 Laiatanese Federation 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
3 Anollasia 1 0 1 0 4 −4 0


Group J
Vangaziland (VNG) 1–0 Elejamie (EJM)

Group J                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Vangaziland 1 1 0 1 0 +1 3
2 Tobiasia 1 1 0 1 1 0 2
3 Elejamie 2 0 2 1 2 −1 1


Group K
Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) 2–1 West Phoenicia (KWP)

Group K                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Teremaran Unified Team 1 1 0 2 1 +1 3
2 West Phoenicia 2 1 1 2 3 −1 2
3 Electrum 1 0 0 1 1 0 1


Group L
Peoples Republic of Xabia (PRX) 3–0 Kalosia (KLS)

Group L                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Peoples Republic of Xabia 1 1 0 3 0 +3 3
2 Kalosia 2 1 1 2 3 −1 3
3 Taeshan 1 0 1 0 2 −2 0


Group M
Kelssek (KSK) 1–0 Austenesia (AST)

Group M                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Austenesia 2 1 1 3 1 +2 3
2 Kelssek 1 1 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Free Swiss States 1 0 1 0 3 −3 0


Group N
Asraelia (ASR) 1–2 Usniya (USN)

Group N                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Usniya 2 2 0 2 1 +1 5
2 Laeral 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
3 Asraelia 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0


Group O
Kannap (KAN) 1–0 Kosovakia (KSV)

Group O                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Kannap 1 1 0 1 0 +1 3
2 Kosovakia 2 1 1 1 1 0 3
3 Alinghi Federal-Democratic Republic 1 0 1 0 1 −1 0


Group P
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR) 1–0 Benjamin Mark (BNM)

Group P                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Turori 1 1 0 2 1 +1 3
2 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics 1 1 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Benjamin Mark 2 0 2 1 3 −2 0


Luge — Women's Individual — Runs 1 and 2

——1 Izcy Slidbaa (VIL)                      46.872    47.037    1:33.909
2 FemaleSilverBot (KGS) 47.220 46.800 1:34.020
3 Birgitta Hansen (VNG) 46.879 47.281 1:34.160
4 Gwenith Davis (LEN) 46.904 47.262 1:34.166
5 Magdalena Ukhtomsky (LAI) 46.928 47.240 1:34.168
6 Elía Lytingsdottir (YSR) 46.981 47.256 1:34.237
7 Aubrie Fletcher (CDG) 47.265 46.982 1:34.247
8 Stephanie Guitterez (BNM) 47.286 46.976 1:34.262
9 Fransisca Ublovas (KSV) 47.253 47.018 1:34.271
10 Corinee Mitchell (ETN) 46.961 47.354 1:34.315
11 Jasmin Talinnski (MTJ) 47.145 47.194 1:34.339
12 Izara Alina (MTJ) 47.179 47.212 1:34.391
13 Ana Astasia (KSV) 47.156 47.266 1:34.422
14 Hopkins Sitz Colomba (ALH) 47.185 47.258 1:34.443
15 Starley Mabusi (MRC) 47.210 47.247 1:34.457
16 Lien Nam (KWP) 47.204 47.266 1:34.470
17 Tahaani Reeve (EFL) 47.233 47.268 1:34.501
18 Cocoabo #W06 (TUR) 47.160 47.416 1:34.576
19 Kelsey Dayton (CDG) 47.280 47.321 1:34.601
20 FemaleBronzeBot (KGS) 47.334 47.275 1:34.609
21 Missie Mesnikoff (MNM) 47.364 47.281 1:34.645
22 Lauryl Burroughs (COS) 47.422 47.224 1:34.646
23 Karla Lindelof (QUE) 47.374 47.277 1:34.651
24 Elana Veleskensre (VEK) 47.285 47.375 1:34.660
25 Domika Ljudinov (MTJ) 47.316 47.366 1:34.682
26 Tülin van Beugen (NIU) 47.442 47.249 1:34.691
27 Freni Malza (VIL) 47.427 47.265 1:34.692
28 Judy Mansfield (BRI) 47.255 47.466 1:34.721
29 Paige Forrestor (TAE) 47.342 47.379 1:34.721
30 Charlotte McRae (QUE) 47.331 47.467 1:34.798
31 Faire LeRenaud (DUN) 47.280 47.519 1:34.799
32 Liljan Mogen (FLK) 47.314 47.491 1:34.805
33 Kelly Brokes (BRI) 47.553 47.263 1:34.816
34 Ashely Jolly (BAS) 47.420 47.408 1:34.828
35 Yohanna Spirina (MRC) 47.239 47.633 1:34.872
36 Othilia Ström (VAL) 47.444 47.448 1:34.892
37 Anna McMahon (ETM) 47.712 47.263 1:34.975
38 Hannah Colbert (DUN) 47.250 47.755 1:35.005
39 Anna Friel (LIS) 47.702 47.344 1:35.046
40 Mae Georgeson (DAR) 47.372 47.710 1:35.082
41 Rachel Meyer (CDG) 47.599 47.500 1:35.099
42 Tanya Fedin (LAI) 46.956 48.157 1:35.113
43 Sharice Hiller (ETN) 47.546 47.608 1:35.154
44 Nuan Li (LRL) 47.561 47.722 1:35.283
45 Maddie Lee (DUN) 47.364 47.924 1:35.288
46 Matilda Elderson (BRI) 47.913 47.380 1:35.293
47 Lulu McSanchez (SCV) 48.136 47.188 1:35.324
48 Lucinda Helpros (VKL) 47.911 47.425 1:35.336
49 Apo Field Mouse (BBB) 47.809 47.551 1:35.360
50 Babs Druizea (KWP) 47.690 47.733 1:35.423
51 Sindy Garner (TAE) 48.216 47.266 1:35.482
52 Izar Desrosiers (NJE) 47.179 48.330 1:35.509
53 Alva Edlund (VNG) 47.816 47.706 1:35.522
54 Candy (SMK) 48.249 47.285 1:35.534
55 Tonya Malinov (LAI) 47.526 48.033 1:35.559
56 Christine Boyd (KSK) 48.165 47.427 1:35.592
57 Lulu Belberg (MEL) 47.578 48.073 1:35.651
58 Jenna Reid (MEL) 48.222 47.454 1:35.676
59 Michelle Buttenson (NKO) 47.625 48.089 1:35.714
60 Michelle Perrier (ANL) 47.992 47.781 1:35.773
61 Ikea Lucia (SCV) 47.282 48.510 1:35.792
62 Haruka Tsubame (PRX) 48.001 47.792 1:35.793
63 Sandy Samuelsson (VAL) 47.536 48.264 1:35.800
64 Michaela Ryder (EJM) 48.428 47.378 1:35.806
65 Vanessa Evans (LEN) 47.408 48.398 1:35.806
66 Bindy Michaels (TAE) 47.680 48.133 1:35.813
67 Perchuhi Gevorgian (NJE) 48.045 47.906 1:35.951
68 Roxana Eason (DAR) 48.258 47.729 1:35.987
69 Melissa Mader (VKL) 48.080 47.974 1:36.054
70 Andrea Pliska (MRC) 48.217 47.933 1:36.150
71 Meghan Lloyd (NPN) 47.900 48.271 1:36.171
72 Labhrás Ó Donndubháin (COS) 48.204 48.052 1:36.256
73 Cocoabo #W02 (TUR) 48.444 47.876 1:36.320
74 Tami Chipmunk (BBB) 48.256 48.097 1:36.353
75 Ash Anderson (LEN) 47.663 48.706 1:36.369
76 Cecile Everton (EFL) 48.180 48.202 1:36.382
77 Lyndsey Sevilla (BNM) 48.669 47.771 1:36.440
78 Yuri Mari (PRX) 47.773 48.739 1:36.512
79 Bourdillon Haroldson Jessica (ALH) 48.093 48.459 1:36.552
80 Bonny (SMK) 47.899 48.674 1:36.573
81 Tania Pavlevna (USN) 48.091 48.500 1:36.591
82 Alex Solo (NPN) 48.770 47.922 1:36.692
83 Cathy Philips (NKO) 47.343 49.503 1:36.846
84 Antonina Rabb (EFL) 48.613 48.361 1:36.974
85 Ioana Ioanescu (NTN) 47.369 49.620 1:36.989
86 Squi Squirrel (BBB) 48.224 48.815 1:37.039
87 Im Gwaŋ-man (PSC) 48.204 48.898 1:37.102
88 Yuki Babaganoush (PRX) 49.514 47.630 1:37.144
89 Maya Mastoff (NPN) 47.759 49.411 1:37.170
90 Selvala Akayemestri (VEK) 48.317 48.896 1:37.213
91 Paige Sweeney (COS) 49.190 48.078 1:37.268
92 Shara Walet (NIU) 48.162 49.116 1:37.278
93 Auszlia Onalinto (VIL) 48.476 48.957 1:37.433
94 Noelia Schroeder (DAR) 49.238 48.207 1:37.445
95 Isla Merrett (PSC) 49.910 47.604 1:37.514
96 Amy (SMK) 49.793 47.814 1:37.607
97 Behati Langenhoven (ASR) 49.465 48.282 1:37.747
98 Dale Torres (BAS) 49.763 47.992 1:37.755
99 Rae Nielson (ETN) 49.899 47.872 1:37.771
100 Gertrude Pullman (EDO) 48.180 49.719 1:37.899
101 Sakinat Bataev (FFR) 47.991 49.925 1:37.916
102 Mihaela Apilescu (NTN) 49.981 48.009 1:37.990
103 Zahra Holmberg (VAL) 53.060 47.858 1:40.918
104 Kelly Geers (NIU) 48.238 53.659 1:41.897
— Katinka Lennox (NAC) 46.930 DNF DNF
Kerry de Barra (MEL) 47.203 DNF DNF
Tia Dove (BAS) 47.265 DNF DNF
Lydia Ebbs (ETM) 47.395 DNF DNF
Anne Spencer (AME) 47.406 DNF DNF
Lindsay Jones (ANL) 48.103 DNF DNF
Lusineh Avakian (NJE) DNF DNF
Rifka Random (SCV) DNF DNF


Nordic Combined — Women’s Individual Normal Hill/10 km
Each point behind the leader after the ski jump yields a 4 second deficit. Individual that crosses the line first wins.

Rk Athlete                              Jump    Penalty 10km    Time
1 Stacie Harding (CDG) 135.0 00:00.0 25:32.7 25:32.7
2 Natacha Fuegahita (TAE) 132.5 00:10.0 25:23.2 25:33.2
3 Inkara Mozariva (VIL) 118.5 01:06.0 25:02.8 26:08.8
4 Brigit Rowbottom (COS) 133.5 00:06.0 26:05.4 26:11.4
5 Rosie Neal (ETM) 117.5 01:10.0 25:09.6 26:19.6
6 Koizumi Minako (QUE) 130.5 00:18.0 26:13.2 26:31.2
7 Ingrid Kon Kon Kussy (KWP) 134.5 00:02.0 26:42.8 26:44.8
8 Mary Winters (VKL) 115.0 01:20.0 25:25.1 26:45.1
9 Miksi Inlavuflia (VIL) 116.5 01:14.0 25:36.6 26:50.6
10 Anik Marchand (QUE) 118.0 01:08.0 25:47.4 26:55.4
11 Kanako Sato (PRX) 117.5 01:10.0 25:45.4 26:55.4
12 Deb Michaels (ANL) 118.0 01:08.0 25:49.2 26:57.2
13 FemaleSilverBot (KGS) 118.5 01:06.0 26:03.6 27:09.6
14 Jrufavi Mookala (VIL) 120.5 00:58.0 26:12.2 27:10.2
15 Bobbie Morton (AME) 108.5 01:46.0 25:35.1 27:21.1
16 Paige Mohammed Karin (ALH) 117.5 01:10.0 26:14.9 27:24.9
17 Taylor Stafford (CDG) 118.5 01:06.0 26:31.1 27:37.1
18 Bennet Wilderama (TAE) 114.0 01:24.0 26:23.3 27:47.3
19 Meredith Yafeh (MNM) 114.5 01:22.0 26:27.8 27:49.8
20 Win Podesta (MEL) 111.5 01:34.0 26:17.8 27:51.8
21 Charlotte Lumer (ETN) 123.5 00:46.0 27:12.0 27:58.0
22 Rachael Craig (NKO) 122.5 00:50.0 27:14.3 28:04.3
23 Demy Helena (MRC) 119.0 01:04.0 27:04.5 28:08.5
24 Francesca Turnol (VKL) 109.5 01:42.0 26:28.8 28:10.8
25 Kiersten Daniels (CDG) 118.5 01:06.0 27:13.9 28:19.9
26 Alexandra Oxtofskin (MRC) 124.0 00:44.0 27:36.9 28:20.9
27 Émilie Bélanger (KSK) 115.5 01:18.0 27:07.3 28:25.3
28 Alexandra Smithson (ETN) 119.0 01:04.0 27:25.3 28:29.3
29 Naomi Kato (PRX) 116.0 01:16.0 27:14.1 28:30.1
30 Zadine Kulmetza (MTJ) 111.5 01:34.0 27:15.5 28:49.5
31 Barbara Astins (ANL) 102.0 02:12.0 26:41.7 28:53.7
32 Won Sa-doŋ (PSC) 110.5 01:38.0 27:16.3 28:54.3
33 Shirley Fieldfart (SCV) 108.5 01:46.0 27:17.3 29:03.3
34 Jenna Bridges (ETM) 108.5 01:46.0 27:18.4 29:04.4
35 Ashley Hampton (CDG) 103.5 02:06.0 27:17.7 29:23.7
36 Matilda Cartwright (PSC) 112.0 01:32.0 28:06.9 29:38.9
37 Blanchard Scarlet Yathibiyya (ALH) 107.5 01:50.0 27:54.8 29:44.8
38 FemaleTrashbot (KGS) 97.5 02:30.0 27:39.8 30:09.8
39 Júlia Lobatá (PSC) 117.5 01:10.0 28:59.8 30:09.8
40 FemaleTackybot (KGS) 111.0 01:36.0 28:38.4 30:14.4
41 Priyanka Del (KWP) 107.5 01:50.0 28:32.6 30:22.6
42 Maaike Fenwyk (COS) 103.0 02:08.0 28:15.0 30:23.0
43 Monique Kingston-Samuelsson (EFL) 110.0 01:40.0 29:18.6 30:58.6
44 Kurumi Tanaka (PRX) 109.5 01:42.0 30:27.6 32:09.6
45 Yoko Watanabe (PRX) 58.5 05:06.0 27:55.9 33:01.9
46 Angela Cowan (KSK) 115.0 01:20.0 32:05.2 33:25.2
47 Nadine Musgrave (EFL) 20.0 07:40.0 28:08.8 35:48.8


Snowboarding — Men's Halfpipe — Qualification
Every athlete performs two runs. The best runs are counted for each athlete. Top 24 advances to the final.

Rk Athlete                      Run 1   Run 2   BestR
1 James Hile (BRI) 96.00 91.25 96.00
2 Aidan West (DUN) 72.50 96.00 96.00
3 Jamie Sundström (VAL) 53.50 95.75 95.75
4 Tom Rice (VNG) 95.25 91.25 95.25
5 Chet Christian (UBT) 88.25 95.00 95.00
6 Sterling Thomas (TAE) 39.50 95.00 95.00
7 GoldBot (KGS) 93.00 94.75 94.75
8 Maki Redzaroka (VIL) 85.75 94.25 94.25
9 Cha Byeong-Seok (QUE) 94.25 85.00 94.25
10 Ismael Aimadi (KSK) 90.75 94.00 94.00
11 Xave “Sohi” Avglavara (VIL) 73.25 94.00 94.00
12 Jervis Clement Kojo (ALH) 93.75 84.25 93.75
13 Tomas Nichols (ETM) 92.50 78.00 92.50
14 Jasper Harvey (TAE) 54.25 92.00 92.00
15 Jürgen Giamatti (NEG) 53.50 91.50 91.50
16 Tony Ham (EJM) 83.50 91.00 91.00
17 Benjamin Allen (ETM) 82.00 90.00 90.00
18 Mohammed Kolley (BNJ) 89.25 74.00 89.25
19 Godart Richter (MNM) 73.00 89.25 89.25
20 Hector Picard (LEN) 87.00 88.25 88.25
21 Paul Barrett (NPN) 88.00 71.25 88.00
22 Jean-Guy Crevet (GUL) 80.25 86.50 86.50
23 Torsten Fischer (NIU) 31.75 86.25 86.25
24 Tobias Hecker (VKL) 74.50 86.00 86.00
25 Harmen Olivier-Sabahi (EFL) 83.25 85.50 85.50
26 Jens Bergman (SVJ) 85.25 69.50 85.25
27 Samuel Borlaviac (MRC) 85.00 64.50 85.00
28 Alifa Baldeh (BNJ) 84.25 75.50 84.25
29 Roman Gravis (MTJ) 24.50 83.25 83.25
30 Jason King (ETN) 44.75 83.00 83.00
31 Gareth Pittman (LEN) 64.50 82.25 82.25
32 Carl Shelton (CDG) 46.50 82.25 82.25
33 Ereptor Skorheim (COS) 67.50 81.25 81.25
34 Imanov Rokalinsre (VEK) 80.25 71.25 80.25
35 Stan Parkway (VNG) 60.00 80.25 80.25
36 Marty Nappkin (SCV) 76.25 80.00 80.00
37 Jamie Hile (BRI) 76.00 80.00 80.00
38 David Curry (AME) 79.50 75.00 79.50
39 Axel Jurdal (SVJ) 79.25 79.25 79.25
40 Goran Plavra (VKL) 59.00 79.25 79.25
41 SilverBot (KGS) 59.00 77.75 77.75
42 Cuni Rabbit (BBB) 77.50 62.50 77.50
43 Markus Vanderbilt (TAE) 64.50 77.00 77.00
44 Mohammed Azizi (UBT) 69.00 75.75 75.75
45 Xian Hile (BRI) 66.75 75.25 75.25
46 Nathaniel Sheridan (OIS) 35.00 74.75 74.75
47 Jeod Millward (COS) 74.75 23.25 74.75
48 Sherrif Ogoo (BNJ) 74.50 74.50 74.50
49 Shun Kenta (PRX) 70.25 74.00 74.00
50 Landon Nix (KAN) 73.50 45.50 73.50
51 Duncan Tucci (VNG) 72.25 72.75 72.75
52 Vincent Cote Carlus (ALH) 72.75 59.25 72.75
53 Reynard Street (EFL) 72.50 56.50 72.50
54 Kenyon McBain (EFL) 70.75 45.00 70.75
55 Evan Matthews (ANL) 25.50 70.75 70.75
56 Rockii Montasiia (VIL) 65.25 70.00 70.00
57 Zack Ternus (VNG) 50.00 70.00 70.00
58 Zach Hamer (BAS) 27.50 68.75 68.75
59 Prince Chandler (UBT) 67.50 39.00 67.50
60 Colin Sheehan (OIS) 58.50 67.00 67.00
61 Eric Brodeur-Labrecque (QUE) 66.00 66.75 66.75
62 Logan Lester (KAN) 61.25 66.00 66.00
63 Mickey Randolph (CDG) 36.50 65.25 65.25
64 Mihai Constantinescu (NTN) 64.50 15.75 64.50
65 Tatsuki Asada (PRX) 64.00 47.50 64.00
66 Harry Horen (KAN) 59.00 63.75 63.75
67 Fedor Dobrovski (MTJ) 28.00 63.75 63.75
68 Perry Hile (BRI) 22.50 63.50 63.50
69 Haru Shiro (PRX) 57.00 62.75 62.75
70 Douglass Quezada (BAS) 53.25 62.75 62.75
71 Nathan Yessir (KAN) 62.50 45.25 62.50
72 Adam Pelitera (CDG) 62.25 24.25 62.25
73 Prince Antiochus III Bush-Dallas (KWP) 60.75 62.00 62.00
74 Henrique Garnet (LIS) 61.75 32.00 61.75
75 Tukalak Moakla (VIL) 60.75 43.25 60.75
76 Cervi Deer (BBB) 26.25 60.50 60.50
77 Stefan Nasodov (KSV) 18.00 60.00 60.00
78 Alexander Poznalski (KSV) 49.00 58.50 58.50
79 Gareth Haulson (MRC) 46.50 58.00 58.00
80 Thon Mastiff (COS) 55.25 53.50 55.25
81 Daisuke Sota (PRX) 55.00 40.75 55.00
82 Rayen Biermans (NIU) 42.75 53.75 53.75
83 Ursi Bear (BBB) 53.25 28.75 53.25
84 Miguel García (EJM) 25.25 52.75 52.75
85 Chi Nin-Alexander (KWP) 21.25 52.25 52.25
86 Desmond Yillchol (TOB) 52.00 24.25 52.00
87 Tyler Smith (OIS) 45.75 49.25 49.25
88 Mark Snyder (BNM) 30.25 49.00 49.00
89 Aaron Childers (KSK) 48.25 41.25 48.25
90 Ashton Davenport (LEN) 41.25 48.00 48.00
91 Mattias Jonasson (VAL) 47.75 39.00 47.75
92 Danilo Manzeski (MTJ) 47.00 37.50 47.00
93 Alfie Peck (LEN) 46.75 20.00 46.75
94 George Anglin (CDG) 45.75 37.25 45.75
95 Claude Goran (COS) 45.00 18.00 45.00
96 Fransis Euligali (VEK) 27.75 43.25 43.25
97 Eric Simonsen (LOR) 42.00 32.25 42.00
98 Benedetu Korsikanë (KLS) 42.00 20.75 42.00
99 Kevan Howells (ARS) 41.75 27.00 41.75
100 Gulo Wolver (BBB) 35.50 40.75 40.75
101 Logan Hartley (KSK) 35.75 17.50 35.75
102 James Lincoln (PSC) 22.50 35.25 35.25
103 Shakir Naude (ASR) 32.00 34.75 34.75
104 Kasper Andersson (VAL) 25.50 34.00 34.00
105 Cordell Norfleet (BAS) 32.50 25.25 32.50
106 Trashbot (KGS) 26.00 31.75 31.75
107 John Steyans (KSV) 13.75 30.75 30.75
108 Junkbot (KGS) 27.75 30.50 30.50
109 Jesse Mitchell (ETN) 27.50 30.25 30.25
110 Dave Holm (MEL) 17.75 29.25 29.25
111 Todd Yomakorvi (VEK) 26.50 28.50 28.50
112 Valdemar Eklund (VAL) 19.75 23.75 23.75
113 David Ryan (OIS) 22.00 22.25 22.25
114 Marcus Nalap (KSV) 20.50 13.75 20.50
115 Hoomizao Libaugfaoo (TUR) 3.50 14.75 14.75


Snowboarding — Men's Slopestyle — Final
Athletes are ranked by their best run out of two

Rk Atlete                       Run 1   Run 2   BestR
1 Zachary Barr (UBT) 97.00 40.00 97.00
2 Geoffrey Watson (LEN) 28.50 95.00 95.00
3 Jonas Rydmark (SVJ) 93.25 83.75 93.25
4 Edil Ramyev (MRC) 82.25 93.00 93.00
SilverBot (KGS) 51.25 93.00 93.00
6 Halzo Rakov (MTJ) 91.50 82.25 91.50
Rakzo Mivasora (VIL) 80.50 91.50 91.50
8 Ivor Norris (LEN) 87.00 90.25 90.25
9 Jan Kolverssen (YSR) 89.00 27.25 89.00
10 Dejan Poixleitner (QUE) 88.50 62.00 88.50
11 Adolphus Nito (BRI) 88.25 77.25 88.25
12 Lane Starck (BRI) 88.00 84.25 88.00
Issac Sarinikis (KSK) 88.00 36.00 88.00
14 Deshawn Hartley (BAS) 86.25 86.75 86.75
15 Xavier Zero (BRI) 86.00 80.00 86.00
16 Mattias Mošt (MTJ) 84.00 80.25 84.00
17 Alex de Freitas (CSH) 82.75 83.25 83.25
18 Aaron Childers (KSK) 79.50 82.75 82.75
GoldBot (KGS) 82.75 53.75 82.75
20 Leo Flowers (ETM) 81.50 81.50 81.50
21 Royce Mayyazawa (PRX) 19.50 79.75 79.75
22 Lee Israel (KWP) 78.00 51.50 78.00
23 Yiisu Inbilavru (VEK) 71.75 41.75 71.75
24 Kenyon McBain (EFL) 20.75 67.75 67.75


Speed Skating — Men’s 500 m
——1 Edwardo Edris (EFL)                  34.87
2 Pierre-Antoine Ménard (LEN) 34.93
3 Norbert Snoreson (SCV) 34.98
Stephane Riviere (LRL) 34.98
5 Dimitri Plovev (KSV) 34.98
Samij Jedinak (MTJ) 34.98
7 Cocoabo #W21 (TUR) 34.98
8 Ryan van Kerkvliet (KSK) 34.99
9 Wang Kuo-yung (LRL) 35.00
10 Ashton Walker (TAE) 35.00
11 Stefan Wagner (PSC) 35.01
12 Trey Hall (AST) 35.02
13 Eric Shim-Park (QUE) 35.02
14 George Hater (VKL) 35.02
15 Niklas Henrikssen (GLS) 35.03
16 Bryan Kennedy (MEL) 35.03
17 Martin McCullough (ETM) 35.04
18 Adam Gözal (ANL) 35.05
19 Coy Crockett (BAS) 35.06
20 Pierre Tseng (LRL) 35.06
21 Erick Derbyson (DUN) 35.07
22 Jack Davis (BAR) 35.08
23 Mathieu Bonaparte-Bourassa (QUE) 35.08
24 Khursid Ermekov (UIK) 35.09
25 Dick Cripple (VKL) 35.10
26 Alan Poeta (KWP) 35.11
27 John Nampoza (BNJ) 35.12
28 Ace Hsu (UBT) 35.13
Stanislasz Østergård (GLS) 35.13
30 Josey Pasnodarplovir (KSV) 35.13
31 Nadeem Cole-Shaheen (EFL) 35.13
32 GoldBot (KGS) 35.14
Tomer Leon (IOU) 35.14
34 Devon Talloway (KAN) 35.14
Louis Fournier (ANL) 35.14
36 James Doherty (OIS) 35.14
37 Daniel Brown (BAR) 35.15
38 Ted Vedall (MEL) 35.15
39 Halo (SMK) 35.15
Samuel Martin (BAR) 35.15
41 Stapen Ikavistre (VEK) 35.15
42 Edvard Ström (VAL) 35.16
43 Kirill Rostov (SVJ) 35.16
44 Tomaz Nadival (KSV) 35.16
45 Richard Fallon (AST) 35.16
46 Erik Soeterik (QUE) 35.17
47 Thomas Ahonen (BAR) 35.17
48 Patrick Reinhold (PSC) 35.19
49 Oliver Kovandzich (MRC) 35.20
50 Verne Lampson (VNG) 35.21
51 Artyom Zharkov (LAI) 35.26
52 Bifara Mogazara (VIL) 35.26
53 Tim Twavec (KSV) 35.27
54 Len Wilhite (BAS) 35.28
55 Agust Sjöberg (VAL) 35.32
56 Andreas Atwater Jules (ALH) 35.34
Dorsey Harden (BAS) 35.34
58 Roma Solomin (LAI) 35.37
59 Max Khedira (MTJ) 35.37
60 Éber Sims (DAR) 35.39
61 John Rivera (ETN) 35.39
62 Nye Debenham Noureddine (ALH) 35.40
63 Howard Beaumont (LEN) 35.42
64 Gabriel Santos (NTN) 35.42
65 Greenwood Hayes (SCV) 35.48
66 Richard Biggs III (UBT) 35.52
67 Marcarius (SMK) 35.54
68 Todd Oyasru (VEK) 35.55
69 Cocoabo #W23 (TUR) 35.58
70 Adelmar Wicke (COS) 35.59
71 Juha Hiipura (SVJ) 35.59
72 Jin Li (LRL) 35.60
73 Jeremy Clarks (KAN) 35.60
74 Kwan Huang-Le (BNM) 35.65
Patrick Daly (OIS) 35.65
76 Lubomir Shinsky (LAI) 35.65
77 Alexey Muravyev (SVJ) 35.66
78 Mark Hughes (TAE) 35.67
79 Junkbot (KGS) 35.70
80 Ivo Piteri (VEK) 35.71
Ullazi Mogazo'o (TUR) 35.71
82 Marty Vikstrom (VNG) 35.72
83 Sascha Galvin (ETM) 35.72
84 James Delaney (OIS) 35.73
85 John Boal (MWK) 35.73
Ross Brethren (KWP) 35.73
87 Peter Spreet (OIS) 35.76
88 Yasin Eriksson (VAL) 35.76
89 Niek Ring-Speight (EFL) 35.85
90 Ralph Washington (ETN) 35.87
91 Alessandro Dahl (VAL) 35.88
92 Muharrem Warmerdam (NIU) 35.91
93 Anatole Rao (MNM) 35.93
94 Ryo Nagashima (PRX) 35.96
95 Akitana Ruta (VIL) 35.97
96 Edison Devito (BAS) 35.99
97 Jakob Kules (MWK) 36.02
98 Goteleib Hobson (DAR) 36.05
99 Anthony Ceane (MEL) 36.06
Kenneth McGregor (BNM) 36.06
101 Blaze (SMK) 36.06
102 Adam Esserantzen (MRC) 36.08
103 Fritz von Reitzenstein (UBT) 36.09
104 Clive Lebronte (VKL) 36.11
105 Aodh Virgo (DAR) 36.18
106 John Abrams (UBT) 36.20
107 Tamet Sarkisian (COS) 36.23
108 Trashbot (KGS) 36.32
109 Laxa Lapras (SCV) 36.35
110 Fr. Julian the Competent (ARC) 36.40
111 Emmanuel McCarthy (AME) 36.44
112 Matej Ljubl (MTJ) 36.90
113 Gaétan Torbet (KSK) 37.25
114 Hulderic Summers (DAR) 37.32
— Helmut Steiner (ATK) DSQ
Yasha Krymov (LAI) DSQ


Medal Tally after Day 3
Nation			Tgm	G	S	B
Unified Beretania UBT 2 0 0
Cassadaigua CDG 2 0 0
Laiatanese Federation LAI 1 3 0
Liventia LEN 1 2 0
Vilita VIL 1 1 1
Mattijana MTJ 1 1 0
Taeshan TAE 1 1 0
Britonisea BRI 1 1 0
Royal Kingdom of Quebec QUE 1 0 2
Kelssek KSK 1 0 1
Laeral LRL 1 0 1
Riysa RIY 1 0 0
Amuaplye AME 1 0 0
Dunnes DUN 1 0 0
Eastfield Lodge EFL 1 0 0
West Phoenicia KWP 0 2 0
Electrum ETM 0 2 0
Main Nation Ministry MNM 0 1 1
Alinghi FDR ALH 0 1 0
Neu Engollon NEG 0 1 0
Melbergia MEL 0 1 0
Nieubasria NIU 0 1 0
Savojarna SVJ 0 0 2
Vangaziland VNG 0 0 1
Mercedini MRC 0 0 1
Natanians and Nosts NTN 0 0 1
Austenesia AST 0 0 1
Kosovakia KSV 0 0 1
Anollasia ANL 0 0 1
Peoples Rep. of Xabia PRX 0 0 1
Big Bad Badger BBB 0 0 1
South Covello SCV 0 0 1
Last edited by Electrum on Tue Feb 20, 2018 6:07 pm, edited 2 times in total.

User avatar
Electrum
Minister
 
Posts: 2384
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Electrum » Wed Feb 21, 2018 5:54 pm

Day 4 Results

Bandy — Women's — Matchday 2

Group A
Turori (TUR) 2–3 West Phoenicia (KWP)
Vilita (VIL) 2–4 Main Nation Ministry (MNM)

Group A                             Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Main Nation Ministry 2 1 1 0 7 5 +2 3
2 West Phoenicia 2 1 1 0 6 5 +1 3
3 Vilita 2 1 0 1 9 6 +3 2
4 Turori 2 0 0 2 4 10 −6 0


Group B
Natanians and Nosts (NTN) 2–2 Big Bad Badger (BBB)

Group B                             Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Vangaziland 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 2
2 Natanians and Nosts 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
3 Big Bad Badger 2 0 1 1 3 5 −2 1


Group C
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 3–2 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL)

Group C                             Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 2
2 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 2
3 Britonisea 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0


Group D
Kelssek (KSK) 5–3 Paripana Sporting Council (PSC)

Group D                             Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Kelssek 1 1 0 0 5 3 +2 2
2 Laeral 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 2
3 Paripana Sporting Council 2 0 0 2 4 8 −4 0


Group E
Melbergia (MEL) 16–2 Cosumar (COS)

Group E                             Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Melbergia 1 1 0 0 16 2 +14 2
2 Electrum 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
3 Cosumar 2 0 1 1 4 18 −14 1


Group F
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 6–2 Darmen (DAR)

Group F                             Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Eastfield Lodge 1 1 0 0 6 2 +4 2
2 Darmen 2 1 0 1 10 10 0 2
3 Ethane 1 0 0 1 4 8 −4 0


Group G
Asraelia (ASR) 2–2 Neu Engollon (NEG)

Group G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Neu Engollon 2 1 1 0 7 2 +5 3
2 Asraelia 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
3 Kriegiersien 1 0 0 1 0 5 −5 0[/pre]

Group H
Northwest Kalactin (NKO) 3–3 Lorenthia (LOR)

Group H                             Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Mattijana 1 1 0 0 8 3 +5 2
2 Northwest Kalactin 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
3 Lorenthia 2 0 1 1 6 11 −5 1


Biathlon — Women’s 10 km Pursuit

Rk Athlete				Penalty	Pursuit	Total
1 Nilla Johansson (SVJ) 00:17.2 29:31.7 29:48.9
2 Kyra Glezos (IOU) 00:29.9 29:54.0 30:23.9
3 Sara Peck (LEN) 01:00.0 29:25.7 30:25.7
4 Jill Underwood (SCV) 00:38.2 29:56.0 30:34.2
5 Maria Schtenko (VKL) 00:20.2 30:22.1 30:42.3
6 Jane Richards (SCV) 00:48.0 30:03.3 30:51.3
7 Tanya Shurupin (LAI) 00:26.4 30:30.4 30:56.8
8 Minoru Kyo (PRX) 00:37.6 30:24.6 31:02.2
9 FemaleBronzeBot (KGS) 00:41.3 30:21.4 31:02.7
10 Erin Heinzer-Kauter (QUE) 00:11.0 30:56.3 31:07.3
11 Scintilla Favonius (WAI) 01:10.4 30:00.9 31:11.3
12 Laureline Grise-Dufour (KSK) 00:00.0 31:28.2 31:28.2
13 Marie Lourde (DUN) 01:34.4 29:57.5 31:31.9
14 Mai Brunsvold (VNG) 00:50.9 30:43.4 31:34.3
15 Davina Lowe (KWP) 00:27.0 31:07.9 31:34.9
16 Nour Sayyah (RIY) 01:28.7 30:07.0 31:35.7
17 Chiara Matero (NEG) 00:08.2 31:32.0 31:40.2
18 Pia Syren (VNG) 01:01.7 30:38.6 31:40.3
19 Masha Yakimov (LAI) 00:28.8 31:13.8 31:42.6
20 Migela Alguilá (PSC) 00:40.9 31:02.3 31:43.2
21 Kate Wilson (DUN) 01:44.4 30:01.7 31:46.1
22 Jamie Garber (PSC) 00:26.8 31:24.7 31:51.5
23 Destiny Lawless (VNG) 00:30.4 31:29.4 31:59.8
24 Sólbjört Sigurþórsdóttir (PSC) 00:55.2 31:17.0 32:12.2
25 Laura Ternberg (SVJ) 01:32.0 30:41.9 32:13.9
26 Lilya Zavrazhny (LAI) 01:51.4 30:22.9 32:14.3
27 Kim Campbell (PSC) 01:01.4 31:17.3 32:18.7
28 Augusta Gabinius (WAI) 01:47.2 30:39.2 32:26.4
29 Jana Holmes (DUN) 01:52.0 30:34.7 32:26.7
30 Sarah Hitzig (BRI) 01:00.4 31:27.5 32:27.9
31 Mira Sigayev (LAI) 00:22.7 32:05.6 32:28.3
32 Suzanne Abdelfattah (RIY) 01:14.0 31:15.6 32:29.6
33 Peng Xiuying (YNJ) 00:49.6 31:45.2 32:34.8
34 Jayna Good (UBT) 01:24.4 31:11.9 32:36.3
35 Tikiipiikii Amazela (VIL) 01:12.0 31:35.0 32:47.0
36 Jocasta Nava (COS) 00:19.3 32:28.8 32:48.1
37 Horatia Flaccus (WAI) 00:22.4 32:27.2 32:49.6
38 Lisa Healey (MEL) 01:46.5 31:04.0 32:50.5
39 Anette Akana (ETM) 01:38.4 31:12.7 32:51.1
40 Emilia Córdova (EJM) 00:53.4 31:58.0 32:51.4
41 Sandra Keppinger (SCV) 01:22.0 31:38.7 33:00.7
42 Kristina Valtrinen (SVJ) 00:46.8 32:14.6 33:01.4
43 Ekaterina Yovkova (SVJ) 01:52.6 31:08.8 33:01.4
44 Janice Soloms (BRI) 01:03.6 32:04.9 33:08.5
45 Claire Saint Bernard (SCV) 01:49.1 31:25.2 33:14.3
46 Sofia Lai (LRL) 01:18.0 31:57.3 33:15.3
47 Samantha Beets (KAN) 01:46.6 31:41.7 33:28.3
48 Hannah Divani (MRC) 01:49.4 31:41.3 33:30.7
49 Sabrina Venkic (MRC) 01:03.4 32:28.4 33:31.8
50 FemaleGoldBot (KGS) 01:47.4 31:48.7 33:36.1
51 Sanja Lundqvist (VAL) 00:53.9 32:43.8 33:37.7
52 Rin Shiori (PRX) 01:53.6 32:06.2 33:59.8
53 Amelia Buntelia (VKL) 01:38.6 32:35.6 34:14.2
54 Julia Antius (WAI) 01:55.1 32:43.4 34:38.5
55 Sam Mayer (ETM) 01:56.7 32:43.3 34:40.0
56 Liz Montair (EJM) 01:56.2 32:56.1 34:52.3
57 Viola Karlsdottir (VNG) 00:49.2 34:10.4 34:59.6
58 Amagitora (SMK) 01:49.8 33:27.5 35:17.3
59 Karin Dams (LIS) 01:49.4 34:45.9 36:35.3
60 Eleane Grisset (QUE) 01:06.7 35:28.7 36:35.4


Cross-Country Skiing — Men’s Individual Sprint — Qualifying
Top thirty athletes qualify for the final

—1 Percy Whitt (VNG)                     3:34.49
2 Daniel Quallian (MRC) 3:34.93
3 Halo (SMK) 3:35.00
4 Prince Wadjmose Bush-Dallas (KWP) 3:35.11
5 Dillan Hoksbergen (NIU) 3:35.26
6 Feridun Hamidov (ANL) 3:35.35
7 Max Mathews (TAE) 3:35.40
8 Fr. Nicholas the Silent (ARC) 3:35.46
9 Jeremy Liang (KSK) 3:35.65
10 Alex Moreau (ANL) 3:35.65
11 Kylian den Ridder (NIU) 3:35.98
12 Jonsrud Helgeson (SVJ) 3:36.14
13 BronzeBot (KGS) 3:36.38
14 Yerdos Nurgaliyev (UIK) 3:36.40
15 Qisling Chisqström (COS) 3:36.50
16 Rob Barks (VNG) 3:36.59
17 Rex McHale (ETM) 3:36.69
18 Hideji Watabe (PRX) 3:36.80
19 Per Majkowski (GLS) 3:37.10
20 Brynjar Prue (COS) 3:37.55
21 Nick Care (DUN) 3:37.82
22 Darin Blick (BRI) 3:38.10
23 Lane Starck (BRI) 3:38.13
24 Kenji Domoto (PRX) 3:38.19
25 Rex Heinen (NIU) 3:38.22
26 Eric Haagroen (SVJ) 3:38.33
27 Maurice Giovalo (NEG) 3:38.58
28 Leonardu Kalderon (KLS) 3:38.65
29 Valerian Larashenko (FLK) 3:38.66
30 Kim Ho-Beom (QUE) 3:38.71
31 Marcarius (SMK) 3:38.80
32 Benito Georgino (TAE) 3:38.85
33 Kader Maus Rasim (ALH) 3:38.87
34 Alexander Walberg (MRC) 3:38.95
35 Marvin Broski (VKL) 3:38.95
36 Ricus Goodma (ASR) 3:38.97
37 Pillory Smith (SCV) 3:39.11
38 Nathaniel Bozkurt (ANL) 3:39.31
39 Brice Lafaille (LEN) 3:39.71
40 Caoilte McDonnell (OIS) 3:39.83
41 Matthaios Mullins (DAR) 3:39.91
42 Robbie Griffith (LEN) 3:40.00
43 Seosamh Ó Laoghaire (DAR) 3:40.02
44 Mattias Navardo (MTJ) 3:40.13
45 Munral Kilala (VIL) 3:40.23
46 Joshua Holtz (PSC) 3:40.31
47 Nate Parker (DUN) 3:40.65
48 Charles Johnston (PSC) 3:40.87
49 Harrison Halliday (LEN) 3:41.07
50 Finian McEntee (KSK) 3:41.16
51 Bud Zirkind (BRI) 3:41.37
52 Alex Vallejo (BAS) 3:41.53
Timur Ashurmatov (UIK) 3:41.53
54 Paul Thompson (ETN) 3:41.79
55 Geoffrey Bowman (AME) 3:41.96
56 Jo Farmer (DAR) 3:42.22
57 Derek Young (ETM) 3:42.25
58 Claude Sarrazin (LRL) 3:42.84
59 Zubair Briand (EFL) 3:43.27
60 Craig McGrath (OIS) 3:43.28
61 Blaze (SMK) 3:43.54
62 Yamano Irges (VEK) 3:43.59
63 Scott Cook (ETN) 3:43.65
64 Pierre-Luc Berizeh (KSK) 3:43.77
65 Edward McMahon (OIS) 3:44.12
66 Chen Tsung-han (LRL) 3:44.32
67 Elune Shannon (COS) 3:45.00
68 Santino Gutierrez (EFL) 3:45.45
69 Tackybot (KGS) 3:46.91
70 Mikhil Sobreski (VEK) 3:48.05
71 Grayson Cox (BAS) 3:48.56
72 Ken Shinozaki (PRX) 3:49.08
73 Caleb Bennett (KWP) 3:49.76
74 Lonny Reason (VKL) 3:51.61
75 Lewis Page (BAS) 3:51.69
76 Robert yumi (NKO) 3:52.19
77 Tawfiq Haffar (RIY) 3:53.39
78 William Brandeis-Gervais (QUE) 3:53.44
79 Alexandre Marais (LRL) 3:54.02
80 Yaxxon Baxter (SCV) 3:57.53
81 Larson Seward Yusri (ALH) 4:36.10
82 James Gaston-Wilde (BNM) 4:47.08


Curling — Mixed Doubles — Draw 7
Top four in each group qualify for the Round of 16.

Draw 7

Pool A
Marina Scherer/Wolfgang Eisenhower (NIU) 7–6 Alex Arkandrei/Anastasia Petroskiyan (USN)
Hamburg Rivers/Martha Rivers (SCV) 5–10 Maryanne Tack/Michael Wick (KSK)
Karrie Gray/Zopyrios Pottio (MWK) 6–7 Vallis Baines/Alda Maguire (EFL)
Marck Maassen/Branka Barisic (FFR) 3–8 Ion Silva/Ioana Santos (NTN)

Pool A                                                    Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Maryanne Tack/Michael Wick 7 6 1 56 38 +18 6 Q
2 Vallis Baines/Alda Maguire 7 6 1 46 38 +8 6 Q
3 Ion Silva/Ioana Santos 7 5 2 46 28 +18 5 Q
4 Hamburg Rivers/Martha Rivers 7 5 2 52 39 +13 5 Q
5 Marina Scherer/Wolfgang Eisenhower 7 3 4 35 43 −8 3
6 Marck Maassen/Branka Barisic 7 2 5 33 42 −9 2
7 Karrie Gray/Zopyrios Pottio 7 1 6 33 50 −17 1
8 Alex Arkandrei/Anastasia Petroskiyan 7 0 7 32 55 −23 0


Pool B
Tiago Bouvier/Kajla Simonsen (IOA) 4–7 Vera Moonraker/Irv McCleary (COS)
Traci O'Conrad/Jake Cox (KWP) 4–7 Jonas Asprenti/Maja Treepa (MRC)
Carideo Olivier Sebastiano/Lachapelle Lang Odilie (ALH) 3–11 Latoya Henry/J. D. Darvish (NPN)

Pool B                                                    Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Jonas Asprenti/Maja Treepa 6 5 1 41 28 +13 5 Q
2 James Barrett/Abigail Weekes 6 4 2 41 30 +11 4 Q
3 Latoya Henry/J. D. Darvish 6 4 2 42 33 +9 4 Q
4 Traci O'Conrad/Jake Cox 6 3 3 37 43 −6 3 Q
5 Vera Moonraker/Irv McCleary 6 2 4 35 42 −7 2
6 Carideo Olivier Sebastiano/Lachapelle Lang Odilie 6 2 4 30 45 −15 2
7 Tiago Bouvier/Kajla Simonsen 6 1 5 32 37 −5 1


Pool C
Halo/Amigitora (SMK) 9–5 Norbert Henderson/Corine Flynn (DAR)
Stephan Renhirsch/Geira Sveinnsdottir (TRM) 5–7 Ranzo Turajiiko/Malala Turajiiko (VIL)
Ava Rageri/Max Olang (VKL) 5–10 Woo Seung-Kyun/Stephanie O'Reilly (QUE)

Pool C                                                    Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Ranzo Turajiiko/Malala Turajiiko 6 6 0 43 27 +16 6 Q
2 Woo Seung-Kyun/Stephanie O'Reilly 6 5 1 51 33 +18 5 Q
3 Stephan Renhirsch/Geira Sveinnsdottir 6 4 2 43 40 +3 4 Q
4 Luther Leibensperger/Magdalene Hokanson 6 3 3 43 45 −2 3 Q
5 Halo/Amigitora 6 2 4 37 42 −5 2
6 Norbert Henderson/Corine Flynn 6 1 5 35 47 −12 1
7 Ava Rageri/Max Olang 6 0 6 35 53 −18 0


Pool D
Nikita Gorbunkov/Angelika Beskyrostnova (LAI) 8–5 Esox Pike/Sander Walleye (BBB)
Harry Marsden/Nicole Robertson (PSC) 4–7 Ricky Lane/Sandra Lane (ETM)
Edward Donald/Emily France (CLA) 6–9 Marika Sava/Matej Donilovic (MTJ)

Pool D                                                    Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Nikita Gorbunkov/Angelika Beskyrostnova 6 6 0 44 26 +18 6 Q
2 Marika Sava/Matej Donilovic 6 5 1 45 28 +17 5 Q
3 Ricky Lane/Sandra Lane 6 4 2 43 27 +16 4 Q
4 Esox Pike/Sander Walleye 6 3 3 37 35 +2 3 Q
5 Harry Marsden/Nicole Robertson 6 2 4 30 37 −7 2
6 John Reynolds/Mary Blackwood 6 1 5 26 45 −19 1
7 Edward Donald/Emily France 6 0 6 23 50 −27 0


Fixtures
They were organised as:

A1 vs D4
B2 vs C3
A4 vs D1
B3 vs C2
B1 vs C4
A2 vs D3
B4 vs C1
A3 vs D2

Hence,

Maryanne Tack/Michael Wick (KSK) vs Esox Pike/Sander Walleye (BBB)
James Barrett/Abigail Weekes (LEN) vs Stephan Renhirsch/Geira Sveinnsdottir (TRM)
Hamburg Rivers/Martha Rivers (SCV) vs Nikita Gorbunkov/Angelika Beskyrostnova (LAI)
Latoya Henry/J. D. Darvish (NPN) vs Woo Seung-Kyun/Stephanie O'Reilly (QUE)
Jonas Asprenti/Maja Treepa (MRC) vs Luther Leibensperger/Magdalene Hokanson (MNM)
Vallis Baines/Alda Maguire (EFL) vs Ricky Lane/Sandra Lane (ETM)
Traci O'Conrad/Jake Cox (KWP) vs Ranzo Turajiiko/Malala Turajiiko (VIL)
Ion Silva/Ioana Santos (NTN) vs Marika Sava/Matej Donilovic (MTJ)

Figure Skating — Team Trophy — Ice Dancing Free Dance

Rk Athlete                                         Score  Pts
—1 Maria Montejana/Iljana Dominikova (MTJ) 102.22 15
2 Depp Jones/Susan Nicols (KGS) 99.27 14
3 Sinje Bavaria/Jann Bavaria (KWP) 99.18 13
4 Henry Miller/Tina Marteck (ANL) 98.90 12
5 Evan White/Madeline Pinker (ETM) 98.37 11
6 Wayan Innis/Lillian Lindseth (VNG) 97.22 10
7 Alešandru Kalari/Mišela Kote (KLS) 95.77 9
8 Konstantin Kablukov/Polina Veselova (LAI) 95.46 8
9 Lorette Richemont/Pierre Duval (GUL) 92.04 7
10 Fenalo Yureka/Likilli Malla (VIL) 89.19 6
11 Andy Nathans/George Harkley (ETN) 88.37 5
12 Samuel Ethier/Nora Hwang (QUE) 86.24 4
13 Devlin Chen/Charlotte Letellier (LRL) 86.22 3
14 Pinar van der Putten/Querijn Boomstra (NIU) 83.78 2
15 Maylin Parsemain/Lore Keranchev (COS) 70.59 1


Figure Skating — Team Trophy — Women's Individual Free Skate

Rk Athlete                                 Score   Pts
1 Annie Larson (ANL) 138.19 15
2 Princess Stephanie Bush-Tasman (KWP) 133.07 14
3 Lore Keranchev (COS) 128.35 13
4 Jasmin Azarenka (MTJ) 128.12 12
5 Katrina Schwartz (ETM) 127.24 11
6 Valentina Bok (LAI) 126.44 10
7 Lorette Richemont (GUL) 126.21 9
8 Mišela Kote (KLS) 125.87 8
9 Elsa Ahl (VNG) 122.57 7
10 Arafroza Icearola (VIL) 122.05 6
11 FemaleGoldBot (KGS) 118.09 5
12 Charlotte Letellier (LRL) 117.68 4
13 Natasha Odintsova (QUE) 111.19 3
14 Esperanza Lemieux (NIU) 97.73 2
15 Jazmine Ward (ETN) 88.03 1


Figure Skating — Team Trophy — Final Results

Nation			Tgm	PSP	MSP	IDSP	WSP	PFS	MFS	IDFD	WFS	Total
Electrum ETM 6 15 8 12 10 13 11 11 86
West Phoenicia KWP 8 10 13 12 11 13 14 81
Kalosia KLS 13 15 2 14 15 9 8 76
Anollasia ANL 15 9 14 3 5 12 15 73
Kriegiersien KGS 14 1 11 13 4 14 5 62
Vangaziland VNG 7 10 11 14 10 7 59
Laiatanese Federation LAI 13 15 4 8 8 10 58
Mattijana MTJ 12 3 7 1 15 12 50
Ethane ETN 14 5 5 8 10 5 1 48
Nieubasria NIU 8 10 15 7 2 2 44
Laeral LRL 3 7 9 5 12 3 4 43
Vilita VIL 2 14 9 6 6 6 43
Terre Des Gaules GUL 10 6 2 9 7 9 43
Cosumar COS 11 5 1 2 1 13 33
Royal Kingdom of Quebec QUE 3 13 6 3 4 3 32


Freestyle Skiing — Women's Slopestyle — Qualification
Every athlete performs two runs. The best runs are counted for each athlete. Top 24 advances to the final.

Rk Athlete                              Run 1   Run 2   BestR
1 Leslie Rousselle (LEN) 87.60 66.80 87.60
FemaleSilverBot (KGS) 47.20 87.60 87.60
3 Sophia Hitz (MTJ) 87.40 69.60 87.40
4 Shauna Hazel (BAS) 85.20 78.40 85.20
5 Cora Prescott (ETM) 78.00 82.80 82.80
Mia Naurismäki (SVJ) 82.80 29.20 82.80
7 Verlene Yount (BRI) 82.40 75.40 82.40
8 Anna Miller (ETN) 81.40 69.00 81.40
9 Katharina Pettersson (SVJ) 79.60 70.60 79.60
10 Princess Jocasta Gryphon (KWP) 65.00 79.40 79.40
11 See Alves (BAS) 70.60 65.00 70.60
12 FemaleBronzeBot (KGS) 68.00 69.80 69.80
13 Erika Seastrom (CDG) 69.00 69.40 69.40
14 Lexi Dwyer (CDG) 68.60 66.40 68.60
15 Sadie Daniels (NPN) 43.80 68.20 68.20
Chantell Nygård (EFL) 68.20 35.60 68.20
17 Chaya bat Meiri (IOU) 65.40 68.00 68.00
Theresa Vera (ANL) 40.20 68.00 68.00
19 Rive Galvin (EFL) 67.80 24.80 67.80
20 Vada Bivens (BRI) 39.20 67.40 67.40
Martine Aoun (QUE) 20.40 67.40 67.40
22 Jalinora Moaka (VIL) 66.00 66.60 66.60
Oleander Deveroux (UBT) 66.60 55.80 66.60
Diane Barton (ANL) 66.60 35.80 66.60
25 Justine Ko (MRC) 66.20 59.60 66.20
26 Kokoro Ishimura (PRX) 35.40 66.20 66.20
27 Camille Elliott (LEN) 65.60 66.00 66.00
28 Mina Gracker (VKL) 66.00 58.20 66.00
29 Daniel Arellano (BAS) 31.20 65.60 65.60
30 Merinda Arendse (ASR) 64.60 18.00 64.60
31 Britta Acker (COS) 64.00 38.00 64.00
32 Zandina Daxzen (SCV) 60.00 63.60 63.60
33 Antonya Kostov (KSK) 63.40 30.40 63.40
34 Ava Warner (COS) 22.20 63.20 63.20
35 Hifumi Mayyazawa (PRX) 62.60 37.60 62.60
36 Scrivener Motta Serafina (ALH) 62.60 26.00 62.60
37 Schlimme Kunze Loreen (ALH) 61.60 29.40 61.60
38 Kez Radley (MEL) 61.20 21.20 61.20
39 Canan Dereli (ANL) 56.20 34.60 56.20
40 Sayli Ibnavoru (VEK) 56.00 45.00 56.00
41 Kami Ludenova (MTJ) 55.40 27.80 55.40
42 Teddie van Zoggel (NIU) 18.00 54.80 54.80
43 Amelia Stitt (ETM) 48.80 33.00 48.80
44 Kasumi Cho (PRX) 46.40 24.20 46.40
45 Felicia Garnder (AME) 22.20 46.00 46.00
46 Core Whitefish (BBB) 41.00 31.40 41.00
47 Justine Hawk (ETN) 40.80 32.40 40.80
48 Lacy Speers (ETM) 38.60 29.20 38.60
49 Jana Rilsan (DUN) 20.60 38.00 38.00
50 Trish Sing (KWP) 23.40 36.60 36.60
51 Wende Suiphoro (GRA) 35.80 32.00 35.80
52 Brenda Lyman (KSK) 31.60 34.80 34.80
53 Marie Küster (PSC) 33.80 23.20 33.80
54 Salve Lake (BBB) 33.60 26.00 33.60
55 Sandra Aoun (QUE) 23.60 32.80 32.80
56 Maria Ceskala (MTJ) 31.20 20.60 31.20
57 Salve Bull (BBB) 26.80 29.80 29.80
58 Soemana Kaelaw (GRA) 29.40 23.40 29.40
59 Ika Lestingovi (VEK) 29.20 26.40 29.20
60 Xili Moaka (VIL) 28.40 19.60 28.40
61 Sebritz Almaneitar (MRC) 28.00 18.80 28.00
62 Helen Petrov (VKL) 17.20 27.00 27.00
63 Carrie Harrington (CDG) 11.00 26.00 26.00
64 Gennie Hellard (BRI) 13.80 21.40 21.40


Ice Hockey — Men's — Matchday 2

Group A
Free Swiss States (FSS) 0–3 North Prarie (NPN)
Imperan Olympic Athletes (IOA) 1–0 Kalosia (KLS)

Group A                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Imperan Olympic Athletes 2 1 1 1 0 +1 4
2 North Prarie 2 1 1 3 1 +2 3
3 Kalosia 2 1 1 1 1 0 3
4 Free Swiss States 2 1 1 0 3 −3 2


Group B
Natanians and Nosts (NTN) 0–0 Vangaziland (VNG) (3–1 SO)
Mercedini (MRC) 3–1 Peoples Republic of Xabia (PRX)

Group B                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Mercedini 2 2 0 6 1 +5 6
2 Vangaziland 2 1 1 4 2 +2 4
3 Natanians and Nosts 2 1 1 0 3 −3 2
4 Peoples Republic of Xabia 2 0 2 3 7 −4 0


Group C
New Doltania (NDO) 0–2 Kebec (KBC)
Ethane (ETN) 4–0 Kosovakia (KSV)

Group C                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Ethane 2 2 0 6 0 +6 6
2 Kebec 2 1 1 2 2 0 3
3 Kosovakia 2 1 1 2 4 −2 3
4 New Doltania 2 0 2 0 4 −4 0


Group D
Cosumar (COS) 0–0 Cassadaigua (CDG) (0–1 OT)
Kannap (KAN) 1–3 Austenesia (AST)

Group D                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Austenesia 2 2 0 5 1 +4 6
2 Kannap 2 1 1 3 3 0 3
3 Cassadaigua 2 1 1 1 2 −1 2
4 Cosumar 2 0 2 0 3 −3 1


Group E
Anollasia (ANL) 0–1 Big Bad Badger (BBB)
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL) 0–1 Britonisea (BRI)

Group E                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Britonisea 2 2 0 4 0 +4 6
2 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 2 1 1 1 1 0 3
3 Big Bad Badger 2 1 1 1 3 −2 3
4 Anollasia 2 0 2 0 2 −2 0


Group F
Darkmania (DMN) 1–0 Vekaiyu (VEK)
Northwest Kalactin (NKO) 1–2 Main Nation Ministry (MNM)

Group F                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Main Nation Ministry 2 2 0 7 1 +6 6
2 Northwest Kalactin 2 1 1 4 2 +2 3
3 Darkmania 2 1 1 1 3 −2 3
4 Vekaiyu 2 0 2 0 6 −6 0


Group G
Paripana Sporting Council (PSC) 0–2 Milwalkiee (MWK)
Taeshan (TAE) 3–2 South Covello (SCV)

Group G                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Taeshan 2 2 0 7 3 +4 6
2 Milwalkiee 2 1 1 2 1 +1 3
3 South Covello 2 1 1 3 3 0 3
4 Paripana Sporting Council 2 0 2 1 6 −5 0


Group H
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 1–2 Electrum (ETM)
Vilita (VIL) 0–1 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)

Group H                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics 2 2 0 2 0 +2 6
2 Vilita 2 1 1 3 1 +2 3
3 Electrum 2 1 1 2 2 0 3
4 Eastfield Lodge 2 0 2 1 5 −4 0


Group I
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 3–1 Alinghi Federal-Democratic Republic (ALH)
Nuovo Juvencus (NJE) 0–0 Banija (BNJ) (2–0 SO)

Group I                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Nuovo Juvencus 2 2 0 2 1 +1 5
2 Banija 2 1 1 1 0 +1 4
3 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 2 1 1 4 3 +1 3
4 Alinghi Federal-Democratic Republic 2 0 2 1 4 −3 0


Group J
Free Republics (FFR) 1–2 North New South Wales (NNW)
Turori (TUR) 0–1 Savojarna (SVJ)

Group J                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Savojarna 2 2 0 2 0 +2 6
2 North New South Wales 2 1 1 2 2 0 3
Turori 2 1 1 2 2 0 3
4 Free Republics 2 0 2 2 4 −2 0


Group K
Elejamie (EJM) 4–4 Usniya (USN) (2–1 SO)

Group K                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Usniya 2 1 1 6 4 +2 4
2 Elejamie 1 1 0 4 4 0 2
3 Nacaltora 1 0 1 0 2 −2 0


Group L
Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) 3–2 Benjamin Mark (BNM)

Group L                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Teremaran Unified Team 1 1 0 3 2 +1 3
2 Tobiasia 1 1 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Benjamin Mark 2 0 2 2 4 −2 0


Group M
Darmen (DAR) 0–1 West Phoenicia (KWP)

Group M                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 West Phoenicia 2 2 0 4 1 +3 6
2 Darmen 1 0 1 0 1 −1 0
3 Laeral 1 0 1 1 3 −2 0


Group N
Laiatanese Federation (LAI) 0–3 Taracy (TAR)

Group N                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Taracy 2 2 0 4 0 +4 5
2 Melbergia 1 0 1 0 1 −1 1
3 Laiatanese Federation 1 0 1 0 3 −3 0


Group O
Asraelia (ASR) 2–0 Amuaplye (AME)

Group O                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Asraelia 1 1 0 2 0 +2 3
2 Amuaplye 2 1 1 2 2 0 3
3 Kelssek 1 0 1 0 2 −2 0


Group P
Valanora (VAL) 1–0 Kriegiersien (KGS)

Group P                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Central Shaneville 1 1 0 1 0 +1 3
Valanora 1 1 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Kriegiersien 2 0 2 0 2 −2 0


Luge — Women's Individual — Runs 3 and 4

——1 FemaleSilverBot (KGS)                   47.220    46.800    47.103    47.282    3:08.405
2 Lien Nam (KWP) 47.204 47.266 47.073 46.936 3:08.479
3 Birgitta Hansen (VNG) 46.879 47.281 46.999 47.341 3:08.500
4 Aubrie Fletcher (CDG) 47.265 46.982 47.287 47.281 3:08.815
5 Magdalena Ukhtomsky (LAI) 46.928 47.240 47.662 47.027 3:08.857
6 Liljan Mogen (FLK) 47.314 47.491 46.822 47.242 3:08.869
7 Jasmin Talinnski (MTJ) 47.145 47.194 47.083 47.453 3:08.875
8 Hopkins Sitz Colomba (ALH) 47.185 47.258 46.846 47.657 3:08.946
9 Kelsey Dayton (CDG) 47.280 47.321 47.250 47.177 3:09.028
10 Domika Ljudinov (MTJ) 47.316 47.366 47.268 47.084 3:09.034
11 Judy Mansfield (BRI) 47.255 47.466 47.265 47.051 3:09.037
12 Izcy Slidbaa (VIL) 46.872 47.037 47.252 47.925 3:09.086
13 FemaleBronzeBot (KGS) 47.334 47.275 47.179 47.350 3:09.138
14 Tahaani Reeve (EFL) 47.233 47.268 47.013 47.682 3:09.196
15 Lauryl Burroughs (COS) 47.422 47.224 47.448 47.126 3:09.220
16 Cocoabo #W06 (TUR) 47.160 47.416 47.428 47.226 3:09.230
17 Fransisca Ublovas (KSV) 47.253 47.018 47.163 47.806 3:09.240
18 Paige Forrestor (TAE) 47.342 47.379 47.269 47.260 3:09.250
19 Tülin van Beugen (NIU) 47.442 47.249 47.357 47.264 3:09.312
20 Stephanie Guitterez (BNM) 47.286 46.976 47.404 47.670 3:09.336
21 Hannah Colbert (DUN) 47.250 47.755 47.306 47.044 3:09.355
22 Matilda Elderson (BRI) 47.913 47.380 47.127 46.972 3:09.392
23 Kelly Brokes (BRI) 47.553 47.263 47.355 47.285 3:09.456
24 Tanya Fedin (LAI) 46.956 48.157 47.158 47.394 3:09.665
25 Rachel Meyer (CDG) 47.599 47.500 47.368 47.294 3:09.761
26 Freni Malza (VIL) 47.427 47.265 47.846 47.243 3:09.781
27 Maddie Lee (DUN) 47.364 47.924 47.291 47.311 3:09.890
28 Anna McMahon (ETM) 47.712 47.263 47.629 47.320 3:09.924
29 Christine Boyd (KSK) 48.165 47.427 47.516 46.865 3:09.973
30 Starley Mabusi (MRC) 47.210 47.247 47.541 47.993 3:09.991
31 Ashely Jolly (BAS) 47.420 47.408 47.309 47.872 3:10.009
32 Yohanna Spirina (MRC) 47.239 47.633 47.706 47.698 3:10.276
33 Michelle Perrier (ANL) 47.992 47.781 47.532 46.992 3:10.297
34 Sindy Garner (TAE) 48.216 47.266 47.389 47.575 3:10.446
35 Faire LeRenaud (DUN) 47.280 47.519 47.488 48.173 3:10.460
36 Alva Edlund (VNG) 47.816 47.706 47.054 47.896 3:10.472
37 Babs Druizea (KWP) 47.690 47.733 47.064 48.049 3:10.536
38 Anna Friel (LIS) 47.702 47.344 47.741 47.978 3:10.765
39 Missie Mesnikoff (MNM) 47.364 47.281 48.646 47.624 3:10.915
40 Ikea Lucia (SCV) 47.282 48.510 47.453 47.707 3:10.952
41 Karla Lindelof (QUE) 47.374 47.277 48.375 47.977 3:11.003
42 Perchuhi Gevorgian (NJE) 48.045 47.906 47.310 47.821 3:11.082
43 Jenna Reid (MEL) 48.222 47.454 48.050 47.411 3:11.137
44 Selvala Akayemestri (VEK) 48.317 48.896 47.113 46.877 3:11.203
45 Charlotte McRae (QUE) 47.331 47.467 47.876 48.692 3:11.366
46 Apo Field Mouse (BBB) 47.809 47.551 48.102 48.011 3:11.473
47 Haruka Tsubame (PRX) 48.001 47.792 47.976 48.143 3:11.912
48 Mae Georgeson (DAR) 47.372 47.710 48.967 48.017 3:12.066
49 Lulu Belberg (MEL) 47.578 48.073 48.107 48.340 3:12.098
50 Bonny (SMK) 47.899 48.674 47.991 47.603 3:12.167
51 Izar Desrosiers (NJE) 47.179 48.330 48.784 47.896 3:12.189
52 Squi Squirrel (BBB) 48.224 48.815 47.596 47.675 3:12.310
53 Candy (SMK) 48.249 47.285 48.089 48.767 3:12.390
54 Sharice Hiller (ETN) 47.546 47.608 48.372 48.866 3:12.392
55 Labhrás Ó Donndubháin (COS) 48.204 48.052 48.278 48.000 3:12.534
56 Michelle Buttenson (NKO) 47.625 48.089 47.420 49.411 3:12.545
57 Andrea Pliska (MRC) 48.217 47.933 48.216 48.183 3:12.549
58 Nuan Li (LRL) 47.561 47.722 49.510 47.941 3:12.734
59 Tami Chipmunk (BBB) 48.256 48.097 47.876 48.727 3:12.956
60 Cecile Everton (EFL) 48.180 48.202 47.773 48.802 3:12.957
61 Amy (SMK) 49.793 47.814 47.702 47.676 3:12.985
62 Michaela Ryder (EJM) 48.428 47.378 49.260 47.931 3:12.997
63 Noelia Schroeder (DAR) 49.238 48.207 47.869 47.750 3:13.064
64 Behati Langenhoven (ASR) 49.465 48.282 48.068 47.322 3:13.137
65 Tonya Malinov (LAI) 47.526 48.033 48.116 49.558 3:13.233
66 Melissa Mader (VKL) 48.080 47.974 48.041 49.150 3:13.245
67 Lucinda Helpros (VKL) 47.911 47.425 48.242 49.743 3:13.321
68 Cathy Philips (NKO) 47.343 49.503 48.532 48.007 3:13.385
69 Meghan Lloyd (NPN) 47.900 48.271 49.344 47.923 3:13.438
70 Sandy Samuelsson (VAL) 47.536 48.264 48.163 49.487 3:13.450
71 Rae Nielson (ETN) 49.899 47.872 47.745 47.966 3:13.482
72 Yuki Babaganoush (PRX) 49.514 47.630 48.067 48.274 3:13.485
73 Dale Torres (BAS) 49.763 47.992 48.165 47.622 3:13.542
74 Paige Sweeney (COS) 49.190 48.078 47.908 48.432 3:13.608
75 Bourdillon Haroldson Jessica (ALH) 48.093 48.459 48.809 48.382 3:13.743
76 Bindy Michaels (TAE) 47.680 48.133 48.052 49.922 3:13.787
77 Antonina Rabb (EFL) 48.613 48.361 47.870 49.153 3:13.997
78 Maya Mastoff (NPN) 47.759 49.411 48.200 48.758 3:14.128
79 Im Gwaŋ-man (PSC) 48.204 48.898 48.437 48.767 3:14.306
80 Auszlia Onalinto (VIL) 48.476 48.957 48.717 48.164 3:14.314
81 Ash Anderson (LEN) 47.663 48.706 48.494 49.467 3:14.330
82 Isla Merrett (PSC) 49.910 47.604 48.041 48.786 3:14.341
83 Roxana Eason (DAR) 48.258 47.729 51.065 47.456 3:14.508
84 Shara Walet (NIU) 48.162 49.116 49.184 48.229 3:14.691
85 Sakinat Bataev (FFR) 47.991 49.925 49.038 48.121 3:15.075
86 Cocoabo #W02 (TUR) 48.444 47.876 48.470 50.314 3:15.104
87 Gertrude Pullman (EDO) 48.180 49.719 49.240 48.173 3:15.312
88 Vanessa Evans (LEN) 47.408 48.398 51.728 48.188 3:15.722
89 Lyndsey Sevilla (BNM) 48.669 47.771 49.897 49.719 3:16.056
90 Ioana Ioanescu (NTN) 47.369 49.620 47.355 53.523 3:17.867
91 Kelly Geers (NIU) 48.238 53.659 50.670 47.913 3:20.480
— Elana Veleskensre (VEK) 47.285 47.375 47.124 DNF DNF
Ana Astasia (KSV) 47.156 47.266 47.308 DNF DNF
Izara Alina (MTJ) 47.179 47.212 47.259 DNF DNF
Othilia Ström (VAL) 47.444 47.448 47.828 DNF DNF
Mihaela Apilescu (NTN) 49.981 48.009 47.523 DNF DNF
Tania Pavlevna (USN) 48.091 48.500 47.768 DNF DNF
Alex Solo (NPN) 48.770 47.922 49.255 DNF DNF
Gwenith Davis (LEN) 46.904 47.262 DNF DNF
Corinee Mitchell (ETN) 46.961 47.354 DNF DNF
Elía Lytingsdottir (YSR) 46.981 47.256 DNF DNF
Lulu McSanchez (SCV) 48.136 47.188 DNF DNF
Yuri Mari (PRX) 47.773 48.739 DNF DNF
Zahra Holmberg (VAL) 53.060 47.858 DNF DNF
Katinka Lennox (NAC) 46.930 DNF DNF
Tia Dove (BAS) 47.265 DNF DNF
Anne Spencer (AME) 47.406 DNF DNF
Lydia Ebbs (ETM) 47.395 DNF DNF
Lindsay Jones (ANL) 48.103 DNF DNF
Kerry de Barra (MEL) 47.203 DNF DNF
Lusineh Avakian (NJE) DNF DNF
Rifka Random (SCV) DNF DNF


Nordic Combined — Men’s Individual Normal Hill/10 km
Rk Athlete				JumpS 	Penalty	10km	Total
1 Imlika Birdaviil (VIL) 121.0 00:58.0 21:00.7 21:58.7
2 Nur Bennink (NIU) 120.0 01:02.0 21:39.5 22:41.5
3 Azizjon Khashimov (UIK) 132.0 00:14.0 22:42.0 22:56.0
4 Diego Corles (DUN) 135.5 00:00.0 23:00.3 23:00.3
5 Tyler Leith (KSK) 122.5 00:52.0 22:34.6 23:26.6
6 Robbie Bates (LEN) 111.0 01:38.0 22:14.5 23:52.5
7 Alastair Bailey (ETM) 121.0 00:58.0 22:57.1 23:55.1
8 Ethan Bennett (ETM) 115.0 01:22.0 22:45.3 24:07.3
9 Owen Hoying (BRI) 117.5 01:12.0 22:57.7 24:09.7
10 Mikail Piyetla (USN) 118.0 01:10.0 23:05.4 24:15.4
11 Antoine Girault (LEN) 128.0 00:30.0 23:47.6 24:17.6
12 Shinsuke Kato (PRX) 120.0 01:02.0 23:19.0 24:21.0
13 Kemal Bas (ANL) 119.5 01:04.0 23:28.2 24:32.2
14 Mina Gracker (VKL) 114.5 01:24.0 23:09.4 24:33.4
15 Donte Dyess (BRI) 118.0 01:10.0 23:29.4 24:39.4
16 Lionel Blass (BRI) 119.0 01:06.0 23:36.6 24:42.6
17 Meleagros ben Alon (IOU) 118.5 01:08.0 23:37.8 24:45.8
18 Derrick Flacke (TAE) 117.5 01:12.0 23:34.8 24:46.8
19 Clay lee (NKO) 116.0 01:18.0 23:30.4 24:48.4
20 Axel Dobson (KWP) 121.0 00:58.0 23:51.4 24:49.4
21 Daniel Alishkaerni (MRC) 124.0 00:46.0 24:10.7 24:56.7
22 Mathias Karlsson (QUE) 121.5 00:56.0 24:02.7 24:58.7
23 BronzeBot (KGS) 118.5 01:08.0 23:51.0 24:59.0
24 Steven Haggerty (CDG) 119.0 01:06.0 23:54.3 25:00.3
25 GoldBot (KGS) 120.5 01:00.0 24:02.6 25:02.6
26 Andrew McDonald (ANL) 123.0 00:50.0 24:18.7 25:08.7
27 Jerôme den Besten (NIU) 113.0 01:30.0 23:39.4 25:09.4
28 Kakorema Oceanivi (VIL) 118.0 01:10.0 24:01.7 25:11.7
29 Cenhelm Sheinfeld (DAR) 104.0 02:06.0 23:08.3 25:14.3
30 Marko Squirtic (MTJ) 115.0 01:22.0 23:52.6 25:14.6
31 Dannis Reo (KSK) 112.0 01:34.0 23:43.2 25:17.2
32 Tackybot (KGS) 117.5 01:12.0 24:11.1 25:23.1
33 Greg Briggs (AME) 119.0 01:06.0 24:17.8 25:23.8
34 Masaru Akira (PRX) 114.5 01:24.0 24:00.8 25:24.8
35 Brendan Asquith (LEN) 116.5 01:16.0 24:10.1 25:26.1
36 Rory O'Donnell (OIS) 114.0 01:26.0 24:05.4 25:31.4
37 Donald Mancuso (CDG) 110.5 01:40.0 24:02.1 25:42.1
38 Yamano Irekistre (VEK) 115.0 01:22.0 24:21.0 25:43.0
39 Rafkat Molokarayev (UIK) 109.5 01:44.0 24:03.8 25:47.8
40 Helen Petrov (VKL) 116.0 01:18.0 24:31.4 25:49.4
41 Cole Moody (UBT) 110.5 01:40.0 24:10.0 25:50.0
42 Gregoria Karam (EFL) 117.5 01:12.0 24:45.8 25:57.8
43 Kraemer Beutel Mustt (ALH) 116.0 01:18.0 24:41.8 25:59.8
44 Alexandr James-hertenstein (MNM) 111.0 01:38.0 24:24.6 26:02.6
45 Fr. Theodore the Witty (ARC) 108.0 01:50.0 24:13.6 26:03.6
46 Bill Demarest (CDG) 104.0 02:06.0 23:58.3 26:04.3
47 Joe Wood (ETN) 116.5 01:16.0 24:50.3 26:06.3
48 Muunflii Lunara (VIL) 103.0 02:10.0 23:59.1 26:09.1
49 Navarro Smyth (TAE) 123.5 00:48.0 25:27.7 26:15.7
50 Siskind Petr Mechthild (ALH) 104.0 02:06.0 24:14.3 26:20.3
51 Felix-Antoine Skovgaard (QUE) 113.0 01:30.0 24:53.1 26:23.1
52 Inflite Aerosala (VIL) 102.0 02:14.0 24:10.5 26:24.5
53 Alfie Forbes (LEN) 108.5 01:48.0 24:41.0 26:29.0
54 Bas Yeltsin (MTJ) 118.5 01:08.0 25:24.2 26:32.2
55 Sierd Verhorst (PSC) 110.5 01:40.0 25:03.1 26:43.1
56 John Duvall (PSC) 109.5 01:44.0 25:01.2 26:45.2
57 Michael O'Connell (OIS) 118.5 01:08.0 25:38.1 26:46.1
58 Yeo Min-Shik (QUE) 106.0 01:58.0 24:52.9 26:50.9
59 Misao Fujimura (PRX) 114.5 01:24.0 25:29.4 26:53.4
60 Ichiro Suzuki (PRX) 122.0 00:54.0 26:02.1 26:56.1
61 Johhny Nordli (NPN) 113.0 01:30.0 25:32.4 27:02.4
62 Mike O'Connor (OIS) 115.0 01:22.0 25:42.6 27:04.6
63 Conor O'Connor (OIS) 103.0 02:10.0 24:56.3 27:06.3
64 Hamish McCulloch (MEL) 110.0 01:42.0 25:28.8 27:10.8
65 Eliseo McAfee (DAR) 102.0 02:14.0 25:11.2 27:25.2
66 Porrillo Smith-Barnes-Ojeda (SCV) 102.5 02:12.0 25:15.9 27:27.9
67 Patrick Ambrose (CDG) 109.5 01:44.0 25:47.8 27:31.8
68 René Cartwright (DAR) 113.5 01:28.0 26:12.1 27:40.1
69 Josh Simpson (PSC) 100.5 02:20.0 25:33.9 27:53.9
70 Deveral Johansson (EFL) 85.5 03:20.0 24:38.9 27:58.9
71 Lisko Oliveristre (VEK) 114.5 01:24.0 27:19.4 28:43.4
72 Freeman Wähner (DAR) 57.0 05:14.0 23:56.9 29:10.9
73 Andy Retourner (MRC) 69.0 04:26.0 25:11.3 29:37.3
74 Tyson High (KWP) 55.0 05:22.0 24:59.5 30:21.5
75 Ross Adams (ETN) 41.0 06:18.0 24:14.8 30:32.8


Snowboarding — Women's Halfpipe — Qualification
Every athlete performs two runs. The best runs are counted for each athlete. Top 24 advances to the final.

Rk Athlete                      Run 1   Run 2   BestR
1 Delpha Juergens (BRI) 95.50 81.00 95.50
2 Radia Corr (EFL) 95.00 62.50 95.00
3 Kristin Bumgarner (NIU) 94.75 52.00 94.75
Aina Lindström (VAL) 51.50 94.75 94.75
5 Kimberley Flores (ETM) 36.25 93.50 93.50
6 Georgina Rosette (ANL) 92.75 45.75 92.75
7 Louisa Hoffman (EJM) 91.50 85.25 91.50
Sikili Morala (VIL) 57.50 91.50 91.50
9 Nicole Gerber (NIU) 91.25 58.25 91.25
10 Judith Harvey (ETM) 90.75 81.50 90.75
11 Jahou Mboge (BNJ) 57.00 90.00 90.00
Alicia Devlin (DUN) 90.00 50.50 90.00
Tricia McLennan (KSK) 42.50 90.00 90.00
14 Raphaela de Villiers (LIS) 89.75 68.00 89.75
15 Ayumu Hoshi (PRX) 88.00 80.25 88.00
Elise Tangiere (VNG) 88.00 46.25 88.00
17 Kenneca Wright (QUE) 87.25 57.00 87.25
18 FemaleSilverBot (KGS) 60.25 87.00 87.00
19 Amelia Livingston (LEN) 49.25 86.75 86.75
20 Brigette Reza (BRI) 86.25 50.75 86.25
FemaleGoldBot (KGS) 86.25 47.75 86.25
22 Sudeepta Maharaj (UBT) 82.75 86.00 86.00
23 Adelaide Homer (BRI) 55.00 85.00 85.00
24 Marta Nyholm (MEL) 84.50 65.25 84.50
25 Jessica Franzen (SVJ) 69.25 84.25 84.25
26 Elly Upsofta (MRC) 65.75 84.25 84.25
27 Bethany Willis (TAE) 42.75 84.00 84.00
28 Olga Lisan (LIS) 66.25 83.00 83.00
29 Alger Brewer Melinda (ALH) 82.75 77.00 82.75
30 Rebecca Jellum (VNG) 66.00 82.50 82.50
31 Cassaundra Goldberg (MNM) 78.00 81.75 81.75
32 Pahali Fatty (BNJ) 81.75 37.25 81.75
33 Diana Munk (KWP) 51.50 81.50 81.50
34 Clara Park (QUE) 69.50 79.25 79.25
35 Rin Salvalre (VEK) 78.25 69.00 78.25
36 Cypri Carp (BBB) 78.00 22.25 78.00
37 Geri Pendleton (BAS) 30.00 77.25 77.25
38 Teresa Ward (ETN) 37.25 74.50 74.50
39 Harriet Covrekki (MRC) 71.50 63.00 71.50
40 Caitlyn Hardee (DUN) 43.25 70.75 70.75
41 Sandy Clarke (LEN) 70.00 70.50 70.50
42 Ivanza Dobadda (VIL) 70.25 65.00 70.25
43 Masqui Musky (BBB) 69.75 55.25 69.75
44 Tanika Seeger (BRI) 49.75 69.25 69.25
45 Ivalsa Ekalibiri (VEK) 69.25 45.75 69.25
46 Tarja Raukkanen (SVJ) 65.50 47.00 65.50
47 Collette Miles (KWP) 43.75 64.75 64.75
48 Ellen DeBarker (SCV) 63.75 26.50 63.75
49 Iilia Truvaoia (TUR) 60.00 63.25 63.25
50 Storm Wörner (UBT) 60.25 63.00 63.00
51 Patricia Agalov (KSV) 28.75 62.75 62.75
52 Sigrun Vikarby (SVJ) 39.75 62.25 62.25
53 Tricia Herrera (NPN) 60.50 50.25 60.50
54 Andrewson Fay Mushina (ALH) 59.50 42.25 59.50
55 Satang Turay (BNJ) 57.00 59.00 59.00
56 Martha Robertson (LEN) 35.25 58.50 58.50
57 Christy Wu (UBT) 57.50 45.25 57.50
58 Yula Marzulski (GLS) 56.25 40.00 56.25
59 Bandii Faunai (VIL) 54.75 48.00 54.75
60 Aoife Mcaine (VKL) 21.25 54.25 54.25
61 Gina Gilreath (KAN) 47.00 53.25 53.25
62 April Fetters (CDG) 36.00 52.00 52.00
63 Breann Gallegos (BAS) 41.25 50.00 50.00
64 Karen Duncan (LEN) 49.50 44.00 49.50
65 Edwina Brady (KSK) 35.25 49.00 49.00
66 Cordelia Fairchild (BAS) 45.00 48.00 48.00
67 Anastia Yslameru (VEK) 47.50 39.50 47.50
68 Melinda Berggren (VAL) 37.00 47.25 47.25
69 Rosa Yuizi (TOB) 21.00 46.50 46.50
70 Lepo Bluegill (BBB) 41.00 46.00 46.00
71 Stacey Quintanilla (BNM) 46.00 33.50 46.00
72 Veronica Svensson (VAL) 45.75 29.75 45.75
73 Cindy Nyberg (VAL) 45.00 43.50 45.00
74 Akiko Watase (PRX) 26.75 44.75 44.75
75 Lisa Trinchetto (CDG) 32.75 44.50 44.50
76 Polina Makarova (MTJ) 44.50 26.00 44.50
77 Minnie Milweed (KAN) 44.50 25.75 44.50
78 Miri Stor (VNG) 43.75 44.25 44.25
79 Louise Jackson (ETN) 21.50 44.00 44.00
80 Maria Kunila (MTJ) 39.25 43.25 43.25
81 Meredeth Style (KAN) 26.75 42.00 42.00
82 Denise Lund (MEL) 41.00 35.00 41.00
83 Naninia Naskolan (KSV) 18.50 40.75 40.75
84 Ekaterina Smaldova (KSV) 40.25 22.00 40.25
85 Rosaline Anwar (EFL) 39.50 38.00 39.50
86 Sandra Eichmann (NIU) 38.00 39.50 39.50
87 Franky English (KWP) 39.00 16.75 39.00
88 Pomo Crappie (BBB) 37.75 19.00 37.75
89 Terceira Bah (EFL) 32.50 37.50 37.50
90 Rachel Spencer (AME) 36.50 34.75 36.50
91 Jennifer Xu (VNG) 32.25 35.50 35.50
92 Marth King (ASR) 33.25 27.75 33.25
93 Brandi Carlozzi (CDG) 32.50 29.25 32.50
94 Hanako Ichihara (PRX) 22.00 31.25 31.25
95 Gay Gadbois (PSC) 20.75 29.75 29.75
96 Mihaela Jones (NTN) 27.25 29.50 29.50
97 Helena Yosmulov (KSV) 29.50 25.50 29.50
98 Janette Olivera (VKL) 25.75 27.50 27.50
99 Mandy Jones (TAE) 21.25 22.00 22.00


Snowboarding — Women's Slopestyle — Final
Athletes are ranked by their best run out of three.

Rk Athlete                              Run 1   Run 2   Run 3   BestR
1 Wendi Spost (MEL) 93.75 59.00 70.75 93.75
2 Ida Juttorp (SVJ) 37.00 88.75 92.00 92.00
3 Tanja Schroeder (NIU) 78.75 89.75 87.25 89.75
Sigrun Vikarby (SVJ) 89.75 40.75 77.50 89.75
5 Classica Havva (SCV) 37.75 60.50 89.25 89.25
6 Wootton Samuleson Gilberta (ALH) 80.50 88.75 85.50 88.75
7 Alanna Davey (QUE) 73.00 71.75 88.75 88.75
8 Sikili Morala (VIL) 88.50 69.75 82.75 88.50
9 Riyna Yukinori (VEK) 87.50 88.25 59.75 88.25
10 FemaleGoldBot (KGS) 83.50 77.25 87.50 87.50
11 Becky Phillips (LEN) 82.75 59.00 87.50 87.50
12 Johanna Eller (SVJ) 59.50 87.50 81.00 87.50
13 Aya Mayyazawa (PRX) 87.25 40.00 80.50 87.25
14 Tina Maravoni (MRC) 60.75 49.50 86.25 86.25
15 Kikala Saora (TUR) 60.50 85.75 32.50 85.75
16 Astrid Isaksen (KSK) 78.25 83.00 82.75 83.00
17 Anna Iverssen (YSR) 72.50 56.75 81.25 81.25
18 Ayers Ingham Maddy (ALH) 66.75 78.75 74.00 78.75
19 Sayli Sivlagestru (VEK) 44.25 52.50 78.25 78.25
20 Pattie Weich (BRI) 70.75 77.75 72.25 77.75
21 Lukii Zorazela (VIL) 38.00 76.50 53.00 76.50
22 Lotus Zhu (UBT) 74.25 72.25 76.00 76.00
23 Haru Yui (PRX) 73.50 61.75 71.75 73.50
24 Princess Nephthys Bush-Dallas (KWP) 55.50 59.50 54.25 59.50


Speed Skating — Women’s 500 m

——1 Ana Krasinsky (FLK)                 37.99
2 Patterson Waters Melvyns (ALH) 38.03
3 Nathalia Asanova (KSV) 38.12
4 Estera Golf (COS) 38.13
5 Lara Söderström (VAL) 38.13
6 Amber Stevenow (KWP) 38.20
7 Marissa Perkins (AST) 38.22
8 Ankya Misilevosech (VEK) 38.23
9 Émelie Condon (KSK) 38.23
10 Frances O'Leary (MEL) 38.26
11 Herman Vico Amaranta (ALH) 38.31
12 Sarah Boz (ANL) 38.37
13 Marie Le Bras (LRL) 38.37
14 Kimmy Alcorn (CDG) 38.38
Maríam Kársdottir (GLS) 38.38
16 Miriam Nordquist (VNG) 38.41
17 Lauren Allen (BAR) 38.41
18 Yva Livriri (VEK) 38.42
19 Marion Åström (VAL) 38.42
20 Lina Waxthorpe (MRC) 38.47
21 Chloe Moss (BAR) 38.47
22 Melanie Abbott (LEN) 38.48
23 Célestine Martinet (LRL) 38.49
24 Jane Eyre (BRI) 38.50
25 Saffi Powell (BAR) 38.53
26 Pernilla Jarne (SVJ) 38.56
27 Connee Montana (UBT) 38.57
28 Katija Šhalara (MTJ) 38.58
29 Jo Shannon (MEL) 38.58
30 Joyce Foster (ETN) 38.60
31 Samantha Grenadine (SCV) 38.61
32 Lexy Consonni (MNM) 38.61
33 Kara Silver (AST) 38.62
34 Kristina Shannonhouse (UBT) 38.63
35 Tia Blue (VKL) 38.64
36 Park Seong-Joo (QUE) 38.66
37 Polly Ezhikina (MRC) 38.67
38 Veronica Green (ANL) 38.68
39 Bonnielee Austin-McDermon (UBT) 38.69
40 Hannah Traynor (CDG) 38.70
41 Gwon Nam-gyû (PSC) 38.71
Jolanda Illos (KSV) 38.71
43 Cocoabo #W22 (TUR) 38.73
44 Chen Shu-chuan (LRL) 38.76
45 Anne Morse (LEN) 38.77
46 Maxence Zimmerman (QUE) 38.79
47 Tilde Sparv (VNG) 38.80
48 Shannon Brockland (CDG) 38.80
49 Portia Canada (TAE) 38.80
50 Elene Eskabov (KSV) 38.81
51 Kelsey Peterson (CDG) 38.81
52 Gina Pine (MEL) 38.82
53 Saige Holdon-Farid (EFL) 38.82
54 Anam Soria (EFL) 38.83
55 Cocoabo #W20 (TUR) 38.83
56 Katya Forrest (DUN) 38.83
57 Martina Sabikova (KSV) 38.84
58 Alya Gagolin (LAI) 38.84
59 Yolanda Black (ETM) 38.84
60 Jessica Miller (BAR) 38.85
61 Rachel Greene (BNM) 38.86
62 Julia Karalov (MTJ) 38.86
63 Sofia Goertmann (ATK) 38.87
64 Susan Adams (ETN) 38.89
65 Millie Hedlund (VAL) 38.91
66 Ioana Silva (NTN) 38.94
67 Radmila Voronov (LAI) 38.95
68 Tostada McGee (SCV) 38.96
69 Vekara Zenta (TUR) 38.98
70 Frida Janssen (SVJ) 39.00
71 Ngoc Gilson (ETM) 39.00
72 Justine Doridani (KSK) 39.01
73 Christina Luna (BAS) 39.01
74 Yuratila Myataarii (VIL) 39.02
75 August (SMK) 39.02
76 Carra Lichirie-Danty (UBT) 39.08
77 Susie Curry (BAS) 39.11
78 July (SMK) 39.13
79 Lena Yakusheva (LAI) 39.16
80 Anastasia Grachyov (LAI) 39.28
81 Fang Zhu (LRL) 39.30
82 Alys Marshall (LEN) 39.33
83 Estelle Holloway (AME) 39.35
84 Carla Mapleleaf (VKL) 39.36
85 Adela Eaton (EFL) 39.37
86 Stephanie Costanza (BNM) 39.39
87 FemaleTrashbot (KGS) 39.39
88 Melody Reid (PSC) 39.40
89 Jasmina Mattsson (VAL) 39.41
90 Élisabeth Rousselle (LEN) 39.43
91 Sonya Huff (BAS) 39.45
92 Raven Salazar (COS) 39.47
93 Grace Richardson (VKL) 39.47
94 Lisa Remikalikori (VEK) 39.48
95 FemaleJunkbot (KGS) 39.53
96 June (SMK) 39.55
97 Dusty Stauffer (BAS) 39.57
98 Okaazi Moralz (VIL) 39.58
99 Freida Pancakes (SCV) 39.61
100 Liesel Van Horne (KWP) 39.68
101 Alice Gunther (MEL) 39.69
102 Sarafina Toscani (NEG) 39.72
103 Amy Brackett (TAE) 39.73
104 September (SMK) 39.73
105 Allie Derrwood (SCV) 39.78


Yukigassen — Women's — Matchday 1
Tables will be given on the next matchday. Teams who didn't play have byes.

Group A
Vangaziland (VNG) 2–0 Central Shaneville (CSH)
Glisandia (GLS) 2–1 Vilita (VIL)

Group B
Paripana Sporting Council (PSC) 2–0 West Phoenicia (KWP)
Northwest Kalactin (NKO) 2–1 Laeral (LRL)

Group C
Imperan Olympic Athletes (IOA) 2–1 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE)

Group D
Barisea (BAR) 1–2 Big Bad Badger (BBB)

Group E
Kelssek (KSK) 0–2 Melbergia (MEL)

Group F
Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 1–2 Eastfield Lodge (EFL)

Medal Tally after Day 4

Nation			Tgm	G	S	B
Vilita VIL 2 1 1
Unified Beretania UBT 2 0 0
Cassadaigua CDG 2 0 0
Laiatanese Federation LAI 1 3 0
Liventia LEN 1 2 1
Electrum ETM 1 2 0
Savojarna SVJ 1 1 3
Mattijana MTJ 1 1 0
Taeshan TAE 1 1 0
Britonisea BRI 1 1 0
Melbergia MEL 1 1 0
Royal Kingdom of Quebec QUE 1 0 2
Kelssek KSK 1 0 1
Laeral LRL 1 0 1
Riysa RIY 1 0 0
Amuaplye AME 1 0 0
Dunnes DUN 1 0 0
Eastfield Lodge EFL 1 0 0
Kriegiersien KGS 1 0 0
Falkasia FLK 1 0 0
West Phoenicia KWP 0 4 0
Nieubasria NIU 0 3 0
Alinghi FDR ALH 0 2 0
Main Nation Ministry MNM 0 1 1
Neu Engollon NEG 0 1 0
Ioudaia IOU 0 1 0
Vangaziland VNG 0 0 2
Kosovakia KSV 0 0 2
Mercedini MRC 0 0 1
Natanians and Nosts NTN 0 0 1
Austenesia AST 0 0 1
Anollasia ANL 0 0 1
Peoples Rep. of Xabia PRX 0 0 1
Big Bad Badger BBB 0 0 1
South Covello SCV 0 0 1
Kalosia KLS 0 0 1
United Islamic Khanates UIK 0 0 1
Last edited by Electrum on Wed Feb 21, 2018 6:02 pm, edited 2 times in total.

User avatar
Electrum
Minister
 
Posts: 2384
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Electrum » Thu Feb 22, 2018 6:15 pm

Day 5 Results, part 1

Alpine Skiing — Women's Downhill

——1 Tara Olund (VKL)                                   1:43.99
2 Lusamine Ibaraki (ETM) 1:44.19
3 Koba Kujabi (BNJ) 1:44.58
4 Remi van Dee (NIU) 1:44.72
5 Nancy Furman (AST) 1:44.81
6 Allison Lafayette (TAE) 1:44.82
7 Valerie Manta (ANL) 1:44.95
8 Ronna Nobles (BRI) 1:44.98
9 Dominique Renier (ANL) 1:45.07
10 Linne Pahlqvist (SVJ) 1:45.09
11 Emme Ellis (DUN) 1:45.18
12 Cornélie Beauchene (NJE) 1:45.27
13 Sophie Cooley (UBT) 1:45.70
14 Sofiya Matsuyeva (QUE) 1:45.76
15 Ilka Savranic (MTJ) 1:45.77
16 Angelina Christiansen (ETM) 1:45.81
17 Julia Maže (MTJ) 1:45.89
18 Kathleen Defries (VNG) 1:45.91
19 Angharad McCormick (LEN) 1:46.02
20 Lana Schermann (NEG) 1:46.07
21 Jenny Aramaki (EJM) 1:46.10
22 Aja Touray (BNJ) 1:46.23
23 Senior Butts Melissa (ALH) 1:46.24
24 Diane Abbott (ETN) 1:46.29
25 Saijo BaH (BNJ) 1:46.31
26 Anya Osolodkin (LAI) 1:46.35
27 Jennifer Valenti-Gonzales (BNM) 1:46.49
28 Millie Smith (DUN) 1:46.53
29 Therese Wynne (NAC) 1:46.62
30 Marta Obukhova (LAI) 1:46.72
31 Aila Bjamfaduor (GLS) 1:46.79
32 Jenya Vergunova (LAI) 1:46.81
33 Mia Parker (DUN) 1:46.82
34 Hélène Jardin (LEN) 1:46.85
Millicent van Schwartzenbergwitzheinstein (SCV) 1:46.85
Semra Öztekin (ANL) 1:46.85
37 Ivy Goldstein (VNG) 1:46.96
38 Midori Miyako (PRX) 1:46.98
39 Xa Ivari (VEK) 1:47.03
40 Govana Roši (KLS) 1:47.06
41 Leslie Burnham (ANL) 1:47.07
42 Kristina Ripanen (SVJ) 1:47.10
43 Ängla Söderström (VAL) 1:47.13
44 Zelda Shire (TAE) 1:47.15
45 Georgie Lindstrom (MEL) 1:47.18
46 Gracie Sunshine (KWP) 1:47.20
47 Frida Sjae (SVJ) 1:47.28
48 Jordan Ochoa (UBT) 1:47.29
Ree Lehne (MNM) 1:47.29
50 Valka Mogen (FLK) 1:47.40
51 Jesy Andor-Krelyic (MRC) 1:47.43
52 Emily Northcutt (COS) 1:47.48
53 Kristie Maddern (VNG) 1:47.60
Sonia Espinosa (UBT) 1:47.60
55 Alice James (TAR) 1:47.61
56 Junko Hana (PRX) 1:47.71
57 Gyffera Quantoh (GRA) 1:47.75
58 Melinda Monzon (ARS) 1:47.88
59 Rowen Asdeng (GRA) 1:47.90
60 Eke Sigmundson (MEL) 1:47.91
61 Jamie Hadrich (KSK) 1:47.93
Patricia Kinderling (KSK) 1:47.93
63 Ekaterina Pozdnyakov (LAI) 1:47.95
64 Christeen Beaudin (BRI) 1:47.96
65 Giama Vetranil (GRA) 1:47.97
66 Meghan Regan (CDG) 1:47.99
Stéphanie van Diest (NIU) 1:47.99
68 Yolandi Adriaanse (ASR) 1:48.03
69 Blanche Klein (VNG) 1:48.05
70 Anne Peters (AME) 1:48.09
71 Ivalsa Ebakro (VEK) 1:48.11
72 Violet Humphreys (LEN) 1:48.20
73 Gabriela Silva (NTN) 1:48.24
74 Saga Skyland (COS) 1:48.27
75 Adele Battier (TAR) 1:48.39
76 FemaleTackybot (KGS) 1:48.46
77 Corine Tremanagazalu (BNM) 1:48.62
78 Jansen Stone (COS) 1:48.63
79 Michaela Bochori (PSC) 1:48.67
80 Aisha Norberg (VAL) 1:48.68
81 Yuina Kohaku (PRX) 1:48.70
82 Siena Thomas Emma (ALH) 1:48.73
83 Cindy Howell (KAN) 1:48.75
84 Jasmine Demarco (BAS) 1:48.76
85 Beniikua Dentgia (GRA) 1:49.42
86 Inge Krutz (ATK) 1:49.57
87 Debby Riane (KAN) 1:49.89
88 Amelia Gawford (ETN) 1:49.98
89 July (SMK) 1:51.11
90 Kenneca Batchelor (QUE) 1:51.15
91 Prisilla Minnema (NIU) 1:51.20
92 Tina Elkutna (KSV) 1:51.27
93 Melissa Wilson (KAN) 1:51.43
94 May (SMK) 1:51.49
95 FemaleGoldBot (KGS) 1:51.54
96 Alyssa Bannister (CDG) 1:51.74
97 June (SMK) 1:51.76
98 Kindra Marte (BRI) 1:51.86
Mihaela Santos (NTN) 1:51.86
100 Nicole Ligehferty (KSK) 1:52.06
101 Jordan Bickham (COS) 1:52.34
102 Christine Bass (KWP) 1:52.43
103 Jayna Piccolo (MRC) 1:52.84
104 Fennie Mars (NIU) 1:52.87
105 Juliette Beach (VKL) 1:52.93
106 Charlotte Wong (TAR) 1:53.23
107 Malinde Askobov (KSV) 1:53.36
108 Myra Frazier (NKO) 1:54.00
109 Janice Jaxxon (SCV) 1:54.13
110 Caterina Lachapelle (NJE) 1:54.20
Clementina Alcock (EFL) 1:54.20
112 Louise Bergovic (KSK) 1:54.26
113 Edit Lindström (VAL) 1:54.67
114 Kallie O'Meara (EFL) 1:55.14
115 Marlijn Krovec (KSV) 1:55.97
116 Aimee Gilliam (UBT) 1:56.10
117 Crystal Russell (NPN) 1:56.31
118 Ami Etsuko (PRX) 1:56.55
119 Sophie Esnault (LRL) 1:57.47
120 Nikita Astivi (KSV) 1:59.91
121 Méline Lin (LRL) 2:00.13
122 Lei Yi-ting (LRL) 2:01.20
123 Yvette Hwang (LRL) 2:03.74
124 Telii Mlakza (VIL) 2:05.95
125 Elisabeth Elmore (ETN) 2:07.29
— Ankyela Erveni (VEK) DNF
Claire De Lune (CMT) DNF
Daniella Viedenfele (MTJ) DSQ
Gwendolyn Riley (LEN) DNF
Joanna Hannan (MEL) DNF
Merilyn Wendell (BRI) DNF
Mikaela Rank (SVJ) DNF
Sarit Carras (IOU) DSQ
Stacey Riane (KAN) DNF
Ulina Dusic (MTJ) DSQ
Ulrika Hansen (MEL) DNF
Zanna Berg (VAL) DSQ


Bandy — Men's — Matchday 3
Tiebreakers: Number of points, head-to-head result(s), head-to-head point(s), goal differential, goals for

Group A
Paripana Sporting Council (PSC) 6–1 Turori (TUR)
Vangaziland (VNG) 2–7 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE)

Group A                             Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 3 3 0 0 17 3 +14 6 Q
2 Paripana Sporting Council 3 2 0 1 14 9 +5 4 Q
3 Vangaziland 3 1 0 2 15 14 +1 2
4 Turori 3 0 0 3 1 21 −20 0


Group B
Laeral (LRL) 3–18 Darmen (DAR)

Group B                             Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Darmen 2 1 1 0 20 5 +15 3 Q
2 Main Nation Ministry 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1 3 Q
3 Laeral 2 0 0 2 5 21 −16 0


Darmen ahead on goal differential

Group C
Lisander (LIS) 2–3 Natanians and Nosts (NTN)

Group C                             Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Terre Des Gaules 2 1 1 0 11 2 +9 3 Q
2 Natanians and Nosts 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1 3 Q
3 Lisander 2 0 0 2 2 12 −10 0


Terre Des Gaules ahead on goal differential

Group D
Mattijana (MTJ) 2–6 Asraelia (ASR)

Group D                             Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Asraelia 2 1 1 0 8 4 +4 3 Q
2 Britonisea 2 0 2 0 4 4 0 2 Q
3 Mattijana 2 0 1 1 4 8 −4 1


Group E
Ethane (ETN) 2–3 Kriegiersien (KGS)

Group E                             Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Kriegiersien 2 2 0 0 11 3 +8 4 Q
2 Kelssek 2 1 0 1 4 10 −6 2 Q
3 Ethane 2 0 0 2 4 6 −2 0


Group F
Electrum (ETM) 6–3 Eastfield Lodge (EFL)

Group F                             Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Electrum 2 2 0 0 18 6 +12 4 Q
2 Eastfield Lodge 2 1 0 1 5 7 −2 2 Q
3 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 2 0 0 2 4 14 −10 0


Group G
West Phoenicia (KWP) 2–2 Vilita (VIL)

Group G                             Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Vilita 2 1 1 0 13 3 +10 3 Q
2 West Phoenicia 2 0 2 0 4 4 0 2 Q
3 Cosumar 2 0 1 1 3 13 −10 1


Group H
Big Bad Badger (BBB) 3–6 Northwest Kalactin (NKO)

Group H                             Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Northwest Kalactin 2 2 0 0 19 6 +13 4 Q
2 Melbergia 2 1 0 1 10 15 −5 2 Q
3 Big Bad Badger 2 0 0 2 5 13 −8 0


Fixtures
They were organised as: A1 v H2, B1 v G2, etc.

Hence,
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) vs Melbergia (MEL)
Darmen (DAR) vs West Phoenicia (KWP)
Terre Des Gaules (GUL) vs Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Asraelia (ASR) vs Kelssek (KSK)
Kriegiersien (KGS) vs Britonisea (BRI)
Electrum (ETM) vs Natanians and Nosts (NTN)
Vilita (VIL) vs Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Northwest Kalactin (NKO) vs Paripana Sporting Council (PSC)

Biathlon — Men’s 20 km Individual

——1 Olezhka Osinov (LAI)                   48:14.4
2 Narwhal Fish (SCV) 48:23.4
3 Justus Latinius (WAI) 48:32.7
4 Vsevolod Lapshin (QUE) 48:45.8
5 Peter Hjavinskur (KSV) 49:17.7
6 Matthew Grabowski (PSC) 49:39.3
7 Rika Amino (MTJ) 49:43.1
8 Lt. Indro Gallo (FFR) 49:48.9
9 Philipp Reinhardt (NIU) 49:51.0
10 Guy de la Mer (LEN) 49:51.9
11 Ferdinand Rowlez (VNG) 49:54.3
12 Leopold Buchler (ATK) 49:56.3
13 Carter Alemania (TAE) 49:58.1
14 Philo Nymphidius (WAI) 50:03.0
15 Craig Wallace (LEN) 50:03.3
16 Ily Voskarundi (VKL) 50:11.8
17 Maj. Ferenczy Varsany (FFR) 50:17.2
18 Crezki Mozellai (VIL) 50:24.0
19 Abelyar Nesterov (LAI) 50:29.2
20 Mike Belzberg (DUN) 50:39.3
21 Markus Katzenbech (NEG) 50:43.3
22 Anders Bergman (SVJ) 50:49.8
23 Adam Hancock (PSC) 50:58.8
24 Iyad Sabouni (RIY) 51:06.8
25 Tuomas Rautamäki (SVJ) 51:08.7
26 Casey Brewer (UBT) 51:11.5
27 Tiberius Gracchus (WAI) 51:12.0
28 Milan Novotný (PSC) 51:18.8
29 Ricky Moses (BRI) 51:20.9
30 Blaze (SMK) 51:23.7
31 Nickhols Alessandri Michael (ALH) 51:25.3
32 Cha Si (YNJ) 51:25.5
33 Gelon Doxiadis (IOU) 51:27.7
34 Matthew Flaherty (CSH) 51:32.5
35 Conor Ó Dubhghaill (MEL) 51:35.1
36 Constantine Greeke (KWP) 51:38.1
37 Sgt. Leander Remen (FFR) 51:39.5
38 Montgomery Kelley (BRI) 51:44.4
39 Petya Tatarinov (LAI) 51:48.6
40 Hiram Munro (DAR) 51:51.0
41 Klaus Kohl (NIU) 51:51.2
42 Vyacheslav Kazarezov (LAI) 51:55.5
43 Ant Olander (VNG) 51:58.8
44 Jack Sundstrom (VNG) 52:03.0
45 Jacob Branca (MRC) 52:06.1
46 Sota Katsurou (PRX) 52:10.6
47 Aodhan Butler (OIS) 52:12.4
48 Uday Dayani (RIY) 52:13.0
49 Adam Byrne (OIS) 52:13.5
50 Hirokatsu Fukumoto (PRX) 52:14.7
51 Harry Horntongue (SCV) 52:16.0
52 Kwak Jae-Beom (QUE) 52:16.3
53 Romulus Remus (WAI) 52:17.0
54 Ellsworth Cao (MNM) 52:19.0
55 Mark England (UBT) 52:23.3
56 Alexandr Kensko (USN) 52:24.7
57 Henrik Kynaston (DAR) 52:26.5
58 Col. Aaron Westman (FFR) 52:28.2
59 Zach Patti (DUN) 52:30.3
60 Obasie Chibuike (BNJ) 52:35.4
61 Jorge Montanez (CDG) 52:41.2
62 Salvatore Riccardi (NEG) 52:42.3
63 Gaspard Vogts (DAR) 52:42.6
64 BronzeBot (KGS) 52:42.7
65 Matty Power (SCV) 52:45.4
66 Tumoszela Flipoana (VIL) 52:49.2
67 Adam Burke (OIS) 52:49.5
68 Ole Escarrà (DAR) 52:50.9
69 Jeremiah Helenic (KAN) 52:51.6
70 David Byrne (OIS) 52:52.5
71 Danny Martin (MEL) 52:54.1
72 Christian Neumier (LRL) 52:54.8
73 Chan Ges (GRA) 52:57.3
74 Kris Degnall (MRC) 52:57.5
75 Martin June (TAE) 52:58.2
76 Noah Molander (VNG) 52:59.1
77 Moataz Tamimi (RIY) 52:59.8
78 Ruslan Oryanov (SVJ) 53:02.0
79 Joe Cantus (VKL) 53:02.2
80 Loïc Lefebvre (NJE) 53:02.9
81 Teng Kang (YNJ) 53:05.5
82 Knut Berg (VAL) 53:06.9
83 Sean Harrison (AME) 53:08.8
84 Edward Jones (DUN) 53:10.1
85 Tokko Songsu (YNJ) 53:10.4
86 Cpl. Tony Coffey (EJM) 53:17.1
87 Chad O'Toole (SCV) 53:20.9
88 Mathias Bell (ETM) 53:21.7
89 Osamu Takahiro (PRX) 53:23.0
90 Belay Verster (ASR) 53:30.3
91 Peneleos ben Chadad (IOU) 53:36.0
92 Ijeawele Uchee (BNJ) 53:38.3
93 Peter Igneshevich (MRC) 53:39.9
94 Alexander Herzog (PSC) 53:41.9
95 Junkbot (KGS) 53:46.8
96 Thullik Chaplain (COS) 53:47.6
97 Jared Leigh (BAS) 53:51.6
98 Jones Markus (TAE) 53:52.1
99 Hank Rudolf (BRI) 53:54.0
100 M. Saleh al-Homsi (RIY) 53:59.6
101 Edouard Destound (NEG) 54:02.4
102 J.C. Glover (UBT) 54:11.7
103 Dustin Harvey (DUN) 54:12.6
104 Takumi Haruki (PRX) 54:20.9
105 Orjey Chi (BNJ) 54:26.0
106 Marco Buedinger (KSK) 54:27.4
107 Frank Templeton (ETM) 54:31.8
108 Zebastian Martinsson (VAL) 54:32.4
109 Columbo Byrd Vick (ALH) 54:33.1
110 Denv Huffer (GRA) 54:36.0
111 Adolpho Verdiun (VKL) 54:37.6
112 Alisher Taubay (UIK) 54:42.8
113 Rolando Parker (AME) 54:45.2
114 Viscient Magono (GRA) 54:48.7
115 Tanat Kozhamberdy (UIK) 54:48.8
116 David McShane (BAS) 54:58.3
117 Frankyo Eslimovi (VEK) 55:00.3
118 Trace Rennold (ETN) 55:07.8
119 Trashbot (KGS) 55:10.7
120 Dennis Kaufmann (NIU) 55:17.6
121 Halo (SMK) 55:35.3
122 Wilhth Lavine (GRA) 55:42.1
123 Franz Orr (COS) 55:48.4
124 Raymond Joncour (LRL) 55:48.6
125 Sir Hieu Trang (KWP) 55:52.9
126 Samuel Perras (BAS) 55:58.3
127 Alexi Holopainen (COS) 56:02.1
128 Fabian Miller (CDG) 56:10.0
129 Aleki Yvalu (VEK) 56:12.6
130 Samuel Kelsic (KAN) 56:21.0
131 Rudolf Parsamyan (NJE) 56:21.9
132 Blake Griffith (LEN) 56:41.7
133 Conrad Blake (KWP) 56:44.0
134 Jason Calder (BNM) 56:45.5
135 Miguel Llawnpoylnygeron (CIS) 56:49.6
136 Travis Henderson (CDG) 56:55.8
137 Joey Morrison (NKO) 57:06.5
138 Greg Gregory Gregson (CIS) 57:06.7
139 Tackybot (KGS) 57:13.2
140 Myong Kyung (YNJ) 57:24.1
141 Tyler Vincente (CDG) 57:29.3
142 Frans Ugabolov (KSV) 57:31.1
143 Yosef Blom (VAL) 57:35.1
144 Jërn Ürmar (DMN) 57:46.6
145 Austin Villanueva (COS) 57:47.0
146 Adem De Klerk (ASR) 57:52.6
147 Ronny Denzil (ETN) 58:05.8
148 Jocas Sabolov (KSV) 58:11.6
149 Marcarius (SMK) 58:32.9
150 Milo Larsson (VAL) 58:36.6
151 Laurent Masson (LRL) 59:40.5
152 Kirin Oylakoviyey (VEK) 59:46.2


Cross-Country Skiing — Men’s Individual Sprint — Finals

Quarterfinals
Top two athletes in each quarterfinal as well as two fastest lucky losers advance to the semifinals

——Quarterfinal 1
1 Percy Whitt (VNG) 3:36.0 Q
2 Brynjar Prue (COS) 3:37.7 Q
3 Alex Moreau (ANL) 3:37.8
4 Nick Care (DUN) 3:38.3
5 Kylian den Ridder (NIU) 3:41.0
6 Kim Ho-Beom (QUE) 3:43.1

Quarterfinal 2
1 Maurice Giovalo (NEG) 3:35.9 Q
2 Rex McHale (ETM) 3:37.4 Q
3 Max Mathews (TAE) 3:37.8
4 Prince Wadjmose Bush-Dallas (KWP) 3:38.0
5 Yerdos Nurgaliyev (UIK) 3:38.1
6 Kenji Domoto (PRX) 3:44.7

Quarterfinal 3
1 Feridun Hamidov (ANL) 3:34.7 Q
2 Rob Barks (VNG) 3:35.9 Q
3 Dillan Hoksbergen (NIU) 3:36.5
4 Qisling Chisqström (COS) 3:39.3
5 Eric Haagroen (SVJ) 3:39.9
6 Rex Heinen (NIU) 3:42.4

Quarterfinal 4
1 Jeremy Liang (KSK) 3:35.5 Q
2 Per Majkowski (GLS) 3:35.6 Q
3 Valerian Larashenko (FLK) 3:35.6 LL
4 Jonsrud Helgeson (SVJ) 3:39.3
5 Daniel Quallian (MRC) 3:39.3
6 Darin Blick (BRI) 3:40.7

Quarterfinal 5
1 BronzeBot (KGS) 3:35.2 Q
2 Hideji Watabe (PRX) 3:35.3 Q
3 Lane Starck (BRI) 3:35.4 LL
4 Halo (SMK) 3:36.0
5 Leonardu Kalderon (KLS) 3:36.2
6 Fr. Nicholas the Silent (ARC) 3:36.6


Semifinals
Top two athletes in each semifinal as well as two fastest lucky losers advance to the final

——Semifinal 1
1 Brynjar Prue (COS) 3:36.6 Q
2 Maurice Giovalo (NEG) 3:37.1 Q
3 Percy Whitt (VNG) 3:38.0
4 Valerian Larashenko (FLK) 3:38.1
5 Rex McHale (ETM) 3:38.6
6 Feridun Hamidov (ANL) 3:39.1

Semifinal 2
1 Jeremy Liang (KSK) 3:34.5 Q
2 Per Majkowski (GLS) 3:36.1 Q
3 Hideji Watabe (PRX) 3:36.6 LL
4 Lane Starck (BRI) 3:36.8 LL
5 Rob Barks (VNG) 3:38.1
6 BronzeBot (KGS) 3:38.6


Final
1 Brynjar Prue (COS)                    3:35.5
2 Jeremy Liang (KSK) 3:37.0
3 Maurice Giovalo (NEG) 3:37.3
4 Hideji Watabe (PRX) 3:37.8
5 Per Majkowski (GLS) 3:39.0
6 Lane Starck (BRI) 3:39.5


Curling — Mixed Doubles — Round of 16

Maryanne Tack/Michael Wick (KSK) 7–10 Esox Pike/Sander Walleye (BBB)
James Barrett/Abigail Weekes (LEN) 11–10 Stephan Renhirsch/Geira Sveinnsdottir (TRM)
Hamburg Rivers/Martha Rivers (SCV) 3–9 Nikita Gorbunkov/Angelika Beskyrostnova (LAI)
Latoya Henry/J. D. Darvish (NPN) 4–7 Woo Seung-Kyun/Stephanie O'Reilly (QUE)
Jonas Asprenti/Maja Treepa (MRC) 4–5 Luther Leibensperger/Magdalene Hokanson (MNM)
Vallis Baines/Alda Maguire (EFL) 4–6 Ricky Lane/Sandra Lane (ETM)
Traci O'Conrad/Jake Cox (KWP) 4–6 Ranzo Turajiiko/Malala Turajiiko (VIL)
Ion Silva/Ioana Santos (NTN) 6–5 Marika Sava/Matej Donilovic (MTJ)

Freestyle Skiing — Men's Slopestyle — Qualification
Every athlete performs two runs. The best runs are counted for each athlete. Top 24 advances to the final.

Rk Athlete                              Run 1   Run 2   BestR
1 Willem Bakker (FLK) 71.00 96.20 96.20
2 Gotaiyeh Trokizin (VIL) 76.40 94.00 94.00
3 Staale Hadberg (SVJ) 93.20 68.40 93.20
4 Fritz Banner (ANL) 85.20 93.00 93.00
Halldor Simonsson (SVJ) 93.00 63.80 93.00
6 Kruakoa Mliaozar (VIL) 63.40 92.80 92.80
7 Reimer Wijffels (NIU) 81.00 92.00 92.00
8 Bruce Bills (VKL) 91.80 71.20 91.80
9 Major Richardson (UBT) 91.00 74.60 91.00
10 Adrian Pallett (KSK) 61.80 90.80 90.80
11 Patrizio de Blanco (QUE) 90.40 40.20 90.40
12 Xandon Daxzen (SCV) 67.00 90.00 90.00
13 Kevin Mošt (MTJ) 89.60 88.20 89.60
Hall Stinson (ANL) 89.60 39.80 89.60
15 Tomas Pirscala (NEG) 88.20 83.00 88.20
16 Franklyn Bixby (BRI) 84.00 87.60 87.60
17 Mete Sepetçi (ANL) 83.00 86.40 86.40
18 Dietrich Zollern (ATK) 82.80 85.60 85.60
Dani Wimmer (MTJ) 85.60 66.60 85.60
Brian Salmatte (KWP) 85.60 63.20 85.60
21 David Hilton (ETN) 5.40 85.40 85.40
22 Pugliese Aldebrandi Lindon (ALH) 85.20 21.80 85.20
23 Robert Cook (ETM) 50.20 84.80 84.80
24 Katsuo Akio (PRX) 84.60 75.80 84.60
25 Nazmi Polinda-Whitingham (EFL) 3.80 84.40 84.40
26 Gordie Carr (KSK) 57.80 84.00 84.00
27 Jack Nolan (OIS) 84.00 54.20 84.00
28 Justin Short (ETM) 83.60 80.60 83.60
29 Fabrice Lefebvre (ETM) 83.40 80.60 83.40
30 Harvey Danchuk (MRC) 83.20 80.20 83.20
31 Wade Ford (AME) 82.00 82.60 82.60
32 Gehrig Barsotti Nass (ALH) 82.20 73.40 82.20
33 Vinsent Mylavi (VEK) 81.60 35.20 81.60
34 Daniel O'Brien (OIS) 81.20 22.80 81.20
35 Gerhard Jeon (QUE) 81.00 65.80 81.00
36 Onco Rainbow (BBB) 35.80 81.00 81.00
37 Trashbot (KGS) 31.00 81.00 81.00
38 Raynard Potier (EFL) 44.80 80.80 80.80
39 Rocky Iverson (BAS) 80.60 62.00 80.60
40 Oscar Thomson (LEN) 80.40 52.40 80.40
41 Herbert Hunt (BRI) 75.60 69.40 75.60
42 Peitoro Ziktafa (GRA) 71.60 20.40 71.60
43 Salvie Brook (BBB) 61.20 64.80 64.80
44 Juanito Broos (VKL) 62.40 64.60 64.60
45 Kai Blignaut (ASR) 61.20 20.20 61.20
46 Jay Pietersen (MEL) 53.20 59.00 59.00
47 Douglass Laferriere (BRI) 56.80 3.60 56.80
48 Salmo Brown (BBB) 53.60 31.00 53.60
49 Eoin O'Brien (OIS) 52.20 21.80 52.20
50 Langjun Purewater (GRA) 22.60 47.20 47.20
51 Dylan Excelsior (MRC) 28.80 44.80 44.80
52 Junkbot (KGS) 42.20 34.80 42.20
53 Jordan Mathew (ETN) 41.20 25.00 41.20
54 Chienter Suppreth (GRA) 39.60 24.80 39.60
55 Simon Grimpentier (KSK) 35.00 25.20 35.00
56 Vanyo Gyaleveru (VEK) 34.00 33.20 34.00
57 Lucky Panadopulos (KWP) 18.00 32.80 32.80
58 Édouard Lefrançois (LEN) 8.00 31.00 31.00
59 An Mû-min (PSC) 20.60 13.60 20.60
60 Lkibasgaoa Farnsato'o (TUR) 9.20 20.00 20.00


Freestyle Skiing — Women's Slopestyle — Final
Every athlete performs three runs. The best runs are counted for each athlete.

Rk Athlete                              Run 1   Run 2   Run 3   BestR
1 Diane Barton (ANL) 68.40 34.40 96.20 96.20
2 Lexi Dwyer (CDG) 67.00 87.60 88.20 88.20
3 Cora Prescott (ETM) 81.20 85.00 64.20 85.00
4 Chantell Nygård (EFL) 57.20 79.40 82.40 82.40
Chaya bat Meiri (IOU) 64.20 82.40 69.20 82.40
6 FemaleBronzeBot (KGS) 77.80 69.40 80.80 80.80
7 Princess Jocasta Gryphon (KWP) 80.00 64.60 80.60 80.60
8 Martine Aoun (QUE) 78.80 65.60 76.60 78.80
9 Anna Miller (ETN) 77.40 63.60 74.40 77.40
FemaleSilverBot (KGS) 77.40 66.80 64.80 77.40
11 Erika Seastrom (CDG) 42.00 76.60 70.60 76.60
Shauna Hazel (BAS) 76.60 67.80 37.60 76.60
13 Jalinora Moaka (VIL) 76.00 64.40 64.20 76.00
14 Leslie Rousselle (LEN) 60.00 28.60 74.00 74.00
15 Katharina Pettersson (SVJ) 59.00 69.40 70.60 70.60
16 Theresa Vera (ANL) 56.20 70.20 67.80 70.20
17 See Alves (BAS) 29.00 70.00 67.40 70.00
18 Mia Naurismäki (SVJ) 64.00 67.80 69.20 69.20
19 Rive Galvin (EFL) 36.80 65.80 68.20 68.20
20 Verlene Yount (BRI) 35.80 66.60 66.60 66.60
21 Sophia Hitz (MTJ) 59.40 58.60 40.00 59.40
22 Sadie Daniels (NPN) 11.60 37.80 57.80 57.80
23 Oleander Deveroux (UBT) 11.60 30.20 29.00 30.20
24 Vada Bivens (BRI) 17.40 19.40 24.00 24.00


Ice Hockey — Women's — Matchday 3
Tiebreakers: Number of points, head-to-head result(s), head-to-head point(s), goal differential, goals for

Group A
Imperan Olympic Athletes (IOA) 1–0 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE)
Free Republics (FFR) 1–2 Northwest Kalactin (NKO)

Group A                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Imperan Olympic Athletes 3 3 0 4 1 +3 8 Q
2 Northwest Kalactin 3 2 1 5 3 +2 7 Q
3 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 3 1 2 4 3 +1 3
4 Free Republics 3 0 3 1 7 −6 0


Group B
Kriegiersien (KGS) 2–0 Ethane (ETN)

Group B                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Britonisea 2 2 0 5 0 +5 6 Q
2 Kriegiersien 2 1 1 2 4 −2 3 Q
3 Ethane 2 0 2 0 3 −3 0


Group C
Big Bad Badger (BBB) 1–1 Cassadaigua (CDG) (2–0 SO)

Group C                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Big Bad Badger 2 2 0 2 1 +1 5 Q
2 Cassadaigua 2 1 1 2 1 +1 4 Q
3 Savojarna 2 0 2 0 2 −2 0


Group D
Nuovo Juvencus (NJE) 0–2 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL)

Group D                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 2 2 0 4 1 +3 6 Q
2 North Prarie 2 1 1 5 3 +2 3 Q
3 Nuovo Juvencus 2 0 2 1 6 −5 0


Group E
Darmen (DAR) 1–3 Vilita (VIL)

Group E                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Vilita 2 2 0 6 1 +5 6 Q
2 Darmen 2 1 1 3 4 −1 2 Q
3 Taracy 2 0 2 1 5 −4 1


Group F
Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 1–3 Melbergia (MEL)

Group F                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Melbergia 2 2 0 5 2 +3 6 Q
2 Main Nation Ministry 2 1 1 2 4 −2 2 Q
3 Central Shaneville 2 0 2 2 3 −1 1


Group G
Paripana Sporting Council (PSC) 2–1 Valanora (VAL)

Group G                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Valanora 2 1 1 7 4 +3 3 Q
2 Paripana Sporting Council 2 1 1 2 3 −1 3 Q
3 South Covello 2 1 1 4 6 −2 3


All teams are tied on points and head-to-head results. Goal differentials are the tie-breaker, so Valanora and Paripana Sporting Council advance.

Group H
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 3–2 Cosumar (COS)

Group H                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Amuaplye 2 1 1 3 1 +2 3 Q
2 Cosumar 2 1 1 3 3 0 3 Q
3 Eastfield Lodge 2 1 1 3 5 −2 3


All teams are tied on points and head-to-head results. Goal differentials are the tie-breaker, so Amuaplye and Cosumar advance.

Group I
Anollasia (ANL) 1–5 Laiatanese Federation (LAI)

Group I                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts
1 Mercedini 2 2 0 4 0 +4 5 Q
2 Laiatanese Federation 2 1 1 5 1 +4 4 Q
3 Anollasia 2 0 2 1 9 −8 0


Group J
Tobiasia (TOB) 0–3 Vangaziland (VNG)

Group J                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Vangaziland 2 2 0 4 0 +4 6 Q
2 Tobiasia 2 1 1 1 4 −3 2 Q
2 Elejamie 2 0 2 1 2 −1 1


Group K
Electrum (ETM) 2–4 Teremaran Unified Team (TRM)

Group K                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Teremaran Unified Team 2 2 0 6 3 +3 6 Q
2 West Phoenicia 2 1 1 2 3 −1 2 Q
3 Electrum 2 0 2 3 5 −2 1


Group L
Taeshan (TAE) 1–3 Peoples Republic of Xabia (PRX)

Group L                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Peoples Republic of Xabia 2 2 0 6 1 +5 6 Q
2 Kalosia 2 1 1 2 3 −1 3 Q
3 Taeshan 2 0 2 1 5 −4 0


Group M
Free Swiss States (FSS) 2–4 Kelssek (KSK)

Group M                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Kelssek 2 2 0 5 2 +3 6 Q
2 Austenesia 2 1 1 3 1 +2 3 Q
3 Free Swiss States 2 0 2 2 7 −5 0


Group N
Laeral (LRL) 0–1 Asraelia (ASR)

Group N                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Usniya 2 2 0 2 1 +1 5 Q
2 Asraelia 2 1 1 2 2 0 3 Q
3 Laeral 2 0 2 0 1 −1 1


Group O
Alinghi Federal-Democratic Republic (ALH) 1–3 Kannap (KAN)

Group O                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Kannap 2 2 0 4 1 +3 6 Q
2 Kosovakia 2 1 1 1 1 0 3 Q
3 Alinghi Federal-Democratic Republic 2 0 2 1 4 −3 0


Group P
Turori (TUR) 2–2 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR) (2–3 OT)

Group P                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics 2 0 4 2 +2 5 Q
2 Turori 2 1 1 4 4 0 4 Q
3 Benjamin Mark 2 0 2 1 3 −2 0


Fixtures
They were organised as: A1 v P2, B1 v O2, etc.

Hence,
Imperan Olympic Athletes (IOA) vs Turori (TUR)
Britonisea (BRI) vs Kosovakia (KSV)
Big Bad Badger (BBB) vs Asraelia (ASR)
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL) vs Austenesia (AST)
Vilita (VIL) vs Kalosia (KLS)
Melbergia (MEL) vs West Phoenicia (KWP)
Valanora (VAL) vs Tobiasia (TOB)
Amuaplye (AME) vs Laiatanese Federation (LAI)
Mercedini (MRC) vs Cosumar (COS)
Vangaziland (VNG) vs Paripana Sporting Council (PSC)
Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) vs Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Peoples Republic of Xabia (PRX) vs Darmen (DAR)
Kelssek (KSK) vs North Prarie (NPN)
Usniya (USN) vs Cassadaigua (CDG)
Kannap (KAN) vs Kriegiersien (KGS)
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR) vs Northwest Kalactin (NKO)

Short Track — Men’s 500 m — Heats
Top two athletes as well as advancements in each heat advances to the octofinals

——Heat 1
1 Oscar Lucas (PSC) 41.221
2 Matthew Claxton (KAN) 41.309
3 Todd Welza (AST) 41.505
4 Archie Delacruz (DUN) 41.913

Heat 2
1 Julian Nyman (VAL) 41.426
2 Nathaniel Doorick (KAN) 41.735
3 Fr. Porphyrius the Outclassed (ARC) 42.017 ADV
— Alexander Newman (LEN) DSQ

Heat 3
1 John Nampoza (BNJ) 41.344
2 Garret Pearson (NKO) 41.802
3 Dylan Lowe (LEN) 41.903
4 Ciaran Connors (OIS) 42.447

Heat 4
1 Porter Scarpino (TAE) 41.116
2 Von Carbajal (BAS) 41.284
3 Kyle Esita (MRC) 41.848
4 Mark Connor (OIS) 42.126

Heat 5
1 BronzeBot (KGS) 40.974
2 Ryan Moore (KAN) 41.171
3 Laurence Moreno (ETM) 41.738
4 Shane Wray (CSH) 42.303

Heat 6
1 Bert Heldorsson (KSV) 41.228
2 Oskar Costello (NEG) 41.318
3 Barclays Lloyds (BRI) 41.482
4 Siothrún Saigon (COS) 41.495

Heat 7
1 Carl Vascova (KSV) 41.549
2 Hideki Motosuwa (PRX) 42.197
3 Ewout Marlow (COS) 42.329
4 Lee Gondwood (SCV) 42.441

Heat 8
1 Jin Li (LRL) 41.579
2 Martin Prevec (KSV) 41.820
3 Sebastian Valverde (BNM) 42.026 ADV
— James Harvey (SCV) DSQ

Heat 9
1 Stephane Riviere (LRL) 41.358
2 Erzat Bikmaev (UIK) 41.359
3 Duncan Borst (MEL) 41.945
4 Adam Stewart (ETN) 42.144
5 Gesley Tomerton (BRI) 42.212

Heat 10
1 Homer Zahl (UBT) 41.330
2 Gallow Tyrome (SCV) 41.462
3 Kristofilis Emajari (VIL) 41.549
4 Niklas Henrikssen (GLS) 41.692

Heat 11
1 Chip Howell (UBT) 41.127
2 Julian Santz (MTJ) 41.190
3 Calum De Bosch (NDO) 41.390
4 Henrik Brækken (PSC) 41.567

Heat 12
1 Michael Morrison (KWP) 40.987
2 Josó Babiäno (PSC) 41.178
3 Louis Handon (AST) 41.396
4 Jasper Ahn (QUE) 41.871

Heat 13
1 Tukaovka Mkaonoaf'aoo (TUR) 41.332
2 John Gersh (AST) 41.831
3 Pyry Jokara (SVJ) 41.915
4 Labelle Read Gianpaolo (ALH) 42.432

Heat 14
1 Tayyib Buchan (EFL) 41.396
2 Brandon Roberts (LEN) 41.798
3 Cocoabo #W21 (TUR) 42.099
4 Dan Kamatz (MTJ) 42.261

Heat 15
1 Artyom Zharkov (LAI) 41.230
2 Tommy Vance (CSH) 41.816
3 Young Bonds (BAS) 42.021 ADV
— SilverBot (KGS) DSQ

Heat 16
1 Vinsent Lokari (VEK) 41.046
2 Kevin Mortensen (EJM) 41.782
3 Marcarius (SMK) 42.242
4 Fernando Loewe (DAR) 43.303
5 Pierre Tseng (LRL) 52.794


Short Track — Men’s 1 000 m — Qualifying Round
Top two athletes as well as advancements in each qualifier advances to the heats

——Qualifying Round 1
1 Bradley Albion (KWP) 1:25.257
2 Todd Welza (AST) 1:25.458
3 Hideki Motosuwa (PRX) 1:49.189

Qualifying Round 2
1 Stanimir Zabolotny (LAI) 1:24.411
2 Niklas Henrikssen (GLS) 1:24.495
3 Ryan Moore (KAN) 1:25.689

Qualifying Round 3
1 Marcarius (SMK) 1:24.354
2 Saeed Nawasi (RIY) 1:25.877
3 Thomas Cullen (OIS) 1:27.816

Qualifying Round 4
1 Martin Prevec (KSV) 1:25.414
2 Harry Miller (ETN) 1:26.138
3 Reece Crowley (OIS) 1:26.644

Qualifying Round 5
1 Bert Heldorsson (KSV) 1:23.726
2 Garth McLean-MacTominay (QUE) 1:25.204
— Killian Cronin (OIS) DSQ

Qualifying Round 6
1 Carl Vascova (KSV) 1:24.856
2 Barclays Lloyds (BRI) 1:25.781
3 Gregorio Yang (BAS) 1:26.568

Qualifying Round 7
1 Ronald Wise (ETM) 1:25.161
2 Ryan Steele (BNM) 1:26.123
3 Axel Söderström (VAL) 1:26.445

Qualifying Round 8
1 Sander Myers (EFL) 1:25.051
2 Duncan Bradbury (EJM) 1:25.238
3 Junkbot (KGS) 1:25.824
4 George Fox (TAR) 1:25.919

Qualifying Round 9
1 Zosimus Mavridis (IOU) 1:24.424
2 Oscar Lucas (PSC) 1:25.286
3 Jiang Jianhong (YNJ) 1:25.464
4 Von Carbajal (BAS) 1:26.593

Qualifying Round 10
1 Melvin Louch (VNG) 1:25.117
2 Kristofilis Emajari (VIL) 1:25.219
3 Cal Blakely (COS) 1:25.937
4 Teódulo Jakeman (DAR) 1:28.303

Qualifying Round 11
1 Louis Handon (AST) 1:24.537
2 Yoon Hyeong-Jin (QUE) 1:24.591
3 John Gersh (AST) 1:25.200
4 Xun Han (YNJ) 1:44.514

Qualifying Round 12
1 Jordan Neal (AME) 1:24.499
2 Porter Scarpino (TAE) 1:25.528
3 Pierre Tseng (LRL) 1:26.368
4 Ganza De La Fontaine Angiolo (ALH) 1:27.364

Qualifying Round 13
1 Jeff Shreeves (CSH) 1:24.391
2 Rudy Blackwell (EFL) 1:25.922
3 Cocoabo #W25 (TUR) 1:25.998
4 Yao An (YNJ) 1:26.370

Qualifying Round 14
1 Kaspar Gerstner (ATK) 1:24.876
2 Tukaovka Mkaonoaf'aoo (TUR) 1:25.166
3 Gary Benn (MEL) 1:26.851
— Andre Lund (VNG) DSQ

Qualifying Round 15
1 Dan Kamatz (MTJ) 1:23.875
2 Kayne Mannes (MNM) 1:24.494
3 Bekzat Tashpulatov (UIK) 1:25.748
4 Pyry Jokara (SVJ) 1:27.430

Qualifying Round 16
1 Michel Cormier-Welton (KSK) 1:23.984
2 Doug Sleeper (UBT) 1:24.550
3 Nathaniel Doorick (KAN) 1:26.197
4 Stefan Garfalu (KLS) 1:26.421

Qualifying Round 17
1 Matthew Claxton (KAN) 1:25.497
2 Mark Cooper (TAE) 1:26.004
3 James Harvey (SCV) 1:26.729
4 Brandon Roberts (LEN) 1:27.130

Qualifying Round 18
1 Trashbot (KGS) 1:25.312
2 Cocoabo #W23 (TUR) 1:25.531
3 Alexey Yolkov (LAI) 1:25.626
4 Sefton Mohren (DAR) 1:25.716

Qualifying Round 19
1 Olly Kenyon (CSH) 1:24.396
2 Labelle Read Gianpaolo (ALH) 1:24.720
3 Kohaku Kyou (PRX) 1:25.421
4 Matthew Bolrad (VKL) 1:26.046

Qualifying Round 20
1 Jorn Andersen (SVJ) 1:24.867
2 Gordon Moore (ANL) 1:25.266
3 Henrik Brækken (PSC) 1:25.340
4 Walter Jonas (NKO) 1:26.818

Qualifying Round 21
1 Gallow Tyrome (SCV) 1:24.381
2 Archie Delacruz (DUN) 1:25.209
3 Calle Boerssen (LOR) 1:25.842
4 Henrique LaGarde (LIS) 1:26.056

Qualifying Round 22
1 Ciaran Odonaghue (VKL) 1:24.404
2 Jin Li (LRL) 1:25.594
— Yoshi Kohaku (PRX) DSQ
Nevin Weisham (CMT) DSQ

Qualifying Round 23
1 Artyom Zharkov (LAI) 1:24.458
2 Kyle Esita (MRC) 1:24.477
3 Serikzhan Suyumbaev (UIK) 1:25.929
4 Malaino Oraziala (VIL) 1:26.792

Qualifying Round 24
1 Gesley Tomerton (BRI) 1:25.181
2 Jake Deprima (CDG) 1:25.257
3 Fernando Loewe (DAR) 1:25.398
4 Temiri Manowa (COS) 1:25.711

Qualifying Round 25
1 Erzat Bikmaev (UIK) 1:25.193
2 Trey Hurts (CMT) 1:25.459
3 Temiri Manowa (COS) 1:26.141
4 Brian Donegan (CDG) 1:26.775

Qualifying Round 26
1 John Nampoza (BNJ) 1:25.053
2 Vinsent Skevestre (VEK) 1:25.709
3 Herul Ulavosre (VEK) 1:26.136
4 Adam Buchanan (CDG) 1:28.289

Qualifying Round 27
1 Dylan Lowe (LEN) 1:24.160
2 Jasper Öberg (VAL) 1:26.221
3 Blaze (SMK) 1:27.840
4 Alex Camere (COS) 1:27.881

Qualifying Round 28
1 Halo (SMK) 1:24.486
2 Alexander Newman (LEN) 1:24.821
3 Shay Frenson (MEL) 1:26.456 ADV
— Young Bonds (BAS) DSQ

Qualifying Round 29
1 Jenzy Jersey (BRI) 1:24.656
2 Gareth Linan (KSK) 1:25.740
3 David O'Lyle (MEL) 1:25.933
4 Muharrem Warmerdam (NIU) 1:28.400

Qualifying Round 30
1 Philip Keele (ANL) 1:24.650
2 Rasmus Åström (VAL) 1:25.488
3 Steven Taylor (ETN) 1:26.071
4 Tackybot (KGS) 1:27.383

Qualifying Round 31
1 Stephane Riviere (LRL) 1:24.535
2 Sami Khelmina (MTJ) 1:25.210
3 DeAndre Washington (BNM) 1:25.591
4 Tayyib Buchan (EFL) 1:25.926

Qualifying Round 32
1 Josó Babiäno (PSC) 1:24.696
2 Laurence Moreno (ETM) 1:24.777
3 Oskar Costello (NEG) 1:25.270
4 Daniel Josè (KWP) 1:25.595
Last edited by Electrum on Thu Feb 22, 2018 6:41 pm, edited 2 times in total.

User avatar
Electrum
Minister
 
Posts: 2384
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Electrum » Thu Feb 22, 2018 6:39 pm

Day 5 Results, part 2

Short Track — Women’s 500 m — Octofinals and Quarterfinals

Octofinals
Top two athletes as well as advancements in each octofinal advances to the quarterfinals

——Octofinal 1
1 Elisa Varney (VKL) 43.646
2 Danielle Wright (CDG) 43.794
3 FemaleSilverBot (KGS) 44.106
4 Sadie L'Orange (UBT) 44.260

Octofinal 2
1 Brittany Carmin (CDG) 43.610
2 Bonny (SMK) 44.250
3 Anh Pham (ETM) 44.319
4 Briana Victory (KAN) 44.470

Octofinal 3
1 Kylee Fisher (AST) 42.965
2 Trenna Wallington (MNM) 43.417
3 Melody Callen (PSC) 44.024
4 Diamond Parks (KAN) 44.247

Octofinal 4
1 Sung Jae-Heui (QUE) 43.544
2 Daniela Ison (LIS) 43.723
3 Ana Krasinsky (FLK) 44.141
4 Nadine Seefs (KSV) 44.219
5 Dora Rackett (VNG) 44.243

Octofinal 5
1 Ingria Alsbanova (KSV) 44.126
2 Soraluna Estrazari (VIL) 44.179
3 Maríam Kársdottir (GLS) 44.567
4 Sumiko Akira (PRX) 46.209

Octofinal 6
1 Katija Amarov (MTJ) 43.539
2 Lisa Ebkalvero (VEK) 44.092
3 Katija Lumana (MTJ) 44.260
4 Freya Umpton (ETN) 1:12.722

Octofinal 7
1 Kayle McMorris (KSK) 43.981
2 Jaguar Rodriguez (UBT) 44.086
3 Sandi Rel-wan (TOB) 44.246
4 Cameron Cabrera (EFL) 44.588

Octofinal 8
1 Maureen Stokes (EFL) 43.637
2 Keyla Diwan (EFL) 43.734
3 Yasemin Dilbert (ANL) 44.075
4 Kylie Potomac (MRC) 47.400


Quarterfinals
Top two athletes as well as advancements in each quarterfinal advances to the semifinals

——Quarterfinal 1
1 Elisa Varney (VKL) 44.193
2 Keyla Diwan (EFL) 44.233
3 Danielle Wright (CDG) 44.278
4 Maureen Stokes (EFL) 44.372

Quarterfinal 2
1 Kayle McMorris (KSK) 43.987
2 Brittany Carmin (CDG) 44.354
3 Bonny (SMK) 44.427
4 Jaguar Rodriguez (UBT) 44.716

Quarterfinal 3
1 Trenna Wallington (MNM) 43.483
2 Lisa Ebkalvero (VEK) 43.498
3 Kylee Fisher (AST) 44.115 ADV
— Katija Amarov (MTJ) DSQ

Quarterfinal 4
1 Daniela Ison (LIS) 43.778 ADV
2 Soraluna Estrazari (VIL) 44.289 ADV
— Sung Jae-Heui (QUE) DSQ
Ingria Alsbanova (KSV) DSQ


Short Track — Women’s 1 000 m — Heats
Top two athletes as well as advancements in each heat advances to the octofinals

——Heat 1
1 Lydia Kew (KWP) 1:30.017
2 Cocoabo #W22 (TUR) 1:31.049
3 Melody Callen (PSC) 1:32.146
4 Tyla Brown (SCV) 1:32.398

Heat 2
1 Courtney Berners (ANL) 1:30.574
2 Radmila Voronov (LAI) 1:30.701
3 Espoir Veron (LRL) 1:30.742
4 Wanda Huron (SCV) 1:31.454

Heat 3
1 Maureen Stokes (EFL) 1:30.792
2 Tricia Oliver (BAS) 1:31.017
3 Lady Prudence Greensleves (KWP) 1:32.437
4 Tanja Virtanen (SVJ) 1:32.562

Heat 4
1 Catherine Catwallis (KAN) 1:29.669
2 Embla Åberg (VAL) 1:30.074
3 Martine St-Cyr (QUE) 1:32.528
4 Zelma Maddox (UBT) 1:36.167

Heat 5
1 Eileen Chang (KSK) 1:30.976
2 Katija Lumana (MTJ) 1:31.105
3 Teresa Wadley (MEL) 1:31.387
4 Olga Mikhailova (SVJ) 1:32.222

Heat 6
1 Anja Hendersen (SVJ) 1:29.508
2 Sinovet Di Regalia (COS) 1:31.327
3 Clemence Fleury (LRL) 1:32.583 ADV
— Rebecca Beduschi (EJM) DSQ

Heat 7
1 Ajra Konda (PSC) 1:31.198
2 Sumiko Akira (PRX) 1:31.568
3 Amber Edwards (BAS) 1:32.647
— Anastasia Grachyov (LAI) DSQ

Heat 8
1 Nielson Gage Danielle (ALH) 1:29.111
2 Issie Fullagar (VNG) 1:30.960
3 Mata Mahalski (KSV) 1:31.175
4 Adeline Yang (LRL) 1:32.503

Heat 9
1 Rona Halcock (VKL) 1:29.666
2 Gerlinda Treurniet (NIU) 1:30.509
3 Cameron Cabrera (EFL) 1:31.318
— Yva Kolestre (VEK) DSQ

Heat 10
1 Julia Benson (LEN) 1:30.780
2 Jaguar Rodriguez (UBT) 1:32.167
3 Daniela Ison (LIS) 1:32.428
4 Stephanie Costanza (BNM) 1:32.502

Heat 11
1 Julia LaMer (DUN) 1:29.797
2 Arielle Winter (UBT) 1:30.417
3 Ellen Cho (TAE) 1:30.945
4 Aurore Bishai (MNM) 1:35.154

Heat 12
1 Rebecca hicks (NKO) 1:30.167
2 Jeanette Coberra (AST) 1:30.639
3 Keyla Diwan (EFL) 1:31.571 ADV
— Ana Krasinsky (FLK) DSQ

Heat 13
1 Danielle Wright (CDG) 1:29.124
2 Grosser Rousseau Lauren (ALH) 1:30.646
3 Oliwia Larsson (VAL) 1:32.502
4 Beverley Montague-strange (VKL) 1:56.191

Heat 14
1 Brittany Carmin (CDG) 1:30.593
2 Nanna Holm (VAL) 1:30.656
3 Kluavia Mkaonoaf'aoo (TUR) 1:31.712
4 Nicole Andersson (PSC) 1:32.659

Heat 15
1 Yohanna Krujkers (MRC) 1:30.366
2 Soraluna Estrazari (VIL) 1:31.046
— Coala Berry (SCV) DSQ
Kekteremia Ilikaro (VEK) DSQ

Heat 16
1 Pauline Kernac (ANL) 1:29.305
2 Kylee Fisher (AST) 1:30.317
3 FemaleTackybot (KGS) 1:31.808
4 Talka Tivota (VIL) 1:31.966


Short Track — Women’s 3 000 m Relay — Heats
Top two teams as well as advancements in each heat advances to the quarterfinals

——Heat 1
1 Jewell Close/Grace Rose/Tricia Oliver/Amber Edwards (BAS) 4:13.824
2 Ika Uneseri/Yva Kolestre/Sayli Sukilari/Rin Akaristre (VEK) 4:15.869
3 Brittany Carmin/Danielle Wright/Alexis Crawford/Victoria Meissner (CDG) 4:16.846
4 Kluavia Mkaonoaf'aoo/Cocoabo #W20/Cocoabo #W22/Cocoabo #W24 (TUR) 4:25.043

Heat 2
1 Jotina Kabel/Nadine Seefs/Martina Urkavlo/Ingria Alsbanova (KSV) 4:07.489
2 Trenna Wallington/Aurore Bishai/Leeann Gambale/Maddie Collett (MNM) 4:08.791
3 Espoir Veron/Adeline Yang/Clemence Fleury/Hsu Ya-hui (LRL) 4:13.247
4 Shari Buxtonbrownson/Coala Berry/Tyla Brown (SCV) 4:16.497

Heat 3
1 Grosser Rousseau Lauren/Nielson Gage Danielle/Rehier Loewe Zivonne/Hendry Albini Tawnie (ALH) 4:08.914
2 Julia LaMer/Marissa Hudson/Rachel Cooke/Sara Sanders (DUN) 4:09.603
3 Matilda Carson/Francine Winters/Jenifer Li/Esma Uzunsoy (ANL) 4:09.689
4 Maureen Stokes/Keyla Diwan/Cameron Cabrera/Anunciacion Isa (EFL) 4:10.162

Heat 4
1 Alya Gagolin/Anastasia Grachyov/Radmila Voronov/Amalia Zavrazhina (LAI) 4:09.131
2 Aalina Kingsley/Lucy Turner/Jacqueline Bells/Jess Craze (VKL) 4:11.141
3 Anh Pham/Shirley Kim/Roxanne Stewart/Gabriella Dunlop (ETM) 4:12.627
4 Hattie Tate/Antionette Rodgers/Pearl Martinez/Diana Hale (AME) 4:19.040

Heat 5
1 Natalie Climann/Eileen Chang/Kayle McMorris/Lisa Conroy (KSK) 4:06.482
2 Anja Hendersen/Olga Mikailova/Tanja Virtanen/Johanna Jansdottir (SVJ) 4:07.474
3 Aiko Takahashi/Erika Watanabe/RIko Babaganoush/Yumi Kimishima (PRX) 4:18.965
4 Janet Morgan/Barbara Evans/Lori Johnson/Karen Bryant (ETN) 4:19.598

Heat 6
1 Jukava Ingolala/Okaazi Moralz/Soraluna Estrazar/Talka Tivota (VIL) 4:13.178
2 Katija Lumana/Eva Kunarov/Ameli Kunarovo/Dina Alzerov (MTJ) 4:14.674
3 Yohanna Krujkers/Kylie Potomac/Louise Faisali/Missy Retford (MRC) 4:15.525
4 Jaguar Rodriguez/Sadie L'Orange/Loreena Kelly/Charmaine Yokohama (UBT) 4:17.308

Heat 7
1 Ajra Konda/Melody Callen/Nicole Andersson/Danai Papadopoulou (PSC) 4:06.857
2 Thuy Christe/Naomi Wales/Vanessa Medi/Wendy Catt (KWP) 4:14.343
3 Eleonore Beaudry-Jeong/Leonore Marchand/Sung Jae-Heui/Goh Hyeon-Joo (QUE) 4:15.691
4 Sinovet Di Regalia/Youko Yamogoto/Leslii Kiesterholdt/Sage Galvez (COS) 4:20.134

Heat 8
1 Jada Williams/Stephanie Costanza/Nina Tanagazu/Nicole Stevens (BNM) 4:10.337
2 Maríam Kársdottir/Lorette Richemont/Ana Krasinsky/Nova Garvursdottir (TRM) 4:13.273
3 Ellen Cho/Lethia Dormer/Bella Swanson/Zelia Worchester (TAE) 4:15.133 ADV
— Kylee Fisher/Jeanette Coberra/Marissa Perkins/Kara Silver (AST) DSQ


Skeleton — Women's — Runs 1 and 2

——1 Berrywanda Clarabella (SCV)      53.91  53.72  1:47.63
2 Kizzy Meissner (NAC) 53.69 53.95 1:47.64
3 Josine Boneschansker (NIU) 53.85 53.95 1:47.80
Naomi Olson (ANL) 53.79 54.01 1:47.80
5 Erica Norton (EJM) 54.06 53.76 1:47.82
6 Lauren Galindo (EJM) 54.17 53.78 1:47.95
7 Samantha Dukakis (TOB) 54.07 53.91 1:47.98
Asuna Hanagata (PRX) 53.86 54.12 1:47.98
9 Liljan Mogen (FLK) 54.05 53.95 1:48.00
10 FemaleGoldBot (KGS) 53.90 54.13 1:48.03
11 Caty-Ari Kapral (TGN) 54.04 54.09 1:48.13
12 Vinsý Marcinkawduor (GLS) 54.26 53.88 1:48.14
13 Cocoabo #W08 (TUR) 54.24 53.91 1:48.15
14 Jaylee Ewart (ETN) 53.91 54.25 1:48.16
Cherell Husman (EFL) 54.13 54.03 1:48.16
Haga Vobinsdottir (YSR) 54.21 53.95 1:48.16
17 Sinead O'Connor (ETM) 54.04 54.13 1:48.17
18 Jocelyn Ngoc-Deb (KWP) 54.07 54.12 1:48.19
Shona Thonberg (MEL) 54.35 53.84 1:48.19
20 Madeline Major (DUN) 54.28 53.94 1:48.22
21 Julia Loelling (MTJ) 54.54 53.70 1:48.24
22 FemaleBronzeBot (KGS) 54.18 54.08 1:48.26
Sarah Neilson (BAS) 54.14 54.12 1:48.26
24 Maja Enberg (VNG) 54.23 54.04 1:48.27
25 Danielle Evans (LEN) 54.17 54.11 1:48.28
26 Lynn Manning (AME) 53.88 54.44 1:48.32
27 Petronilla Martin (LIS) 54.20 54.13 1:48.33
Daria Repin (LAI) 54.18 54.15 1:48.33
29 Kimiko Shiori (PRX) 53.87 54.49 1:48.36
Madeline Barkerson (NPN) 54.34 54.02 1:48.36
31 Edna Kilkenny (TAE) 53.91 54.47 1:48.38
32 Ada Björklund (VAL) 53.95 54.44 1:48.39
33 Janis Pail (SCV) 54.17 54.27 1:48.44
34 Louisa Aspelov (MTJ) 53.97 54.48 1:48.45
35 Jane Akyüz (ANL) 54.41 54.09 1:48.50
36 Laura Kanttanen (SVJ) 54.04 54.50 1:48.54
37 Uma Dendricks (MRC) 54.12 54.45 1:48.57
38 Alan Lupo Abigail (ALH) 54.15 54.43 1:48.58
Mellissa Fairbairn (BAS) 54.22 54.36 1:48.58
40 Sera Sulakeri (VEK) 54.34 54.26 1:48.60
41 Aileen Sokanon-Dietsche (QUE) 54.13 54.48 1:48.61
42 Amina Jelovic (MTJ) 54.43 54.21 1:48.64
43 Martha Boskari (VKL) 54.53 54.14 1:48.67
44 Elizabeth Carter (DUN) 54.51 54.17 1:48.68
Rein Nakamura (PRX) 54.50 54.18 1:48.68
46 Bertille Everton (EFL) 54.52 54.17 1:48.69
47 Kaele Quara (GRA) 54.16 54.56 1:48.72
Priscilla Chapa (COS) 54.25 54.47 1:48.72
49 Ikrisia Igoviyey (VEK) 54.27 54.46 1:48.73
Stephanie Ocala (BNM) 54.21 54.52 1:48.73
51 Jennie Söderström (VAL) 54.37 54.43 1:48.80
52 Katarina Zulkovic (ETM) 54.15 54.68 1:48.83
Michelle Ingram (ETN) 54.10 54.73 1:48.83
54 Ariyana Camaleru (VEK) 54.46 54.38 1:48.84
55 Heidi Gomez (TAE) 54.53 54.38 1:48.91
56 Carmina Maclachlan (MNM) 54.50 54.45 1:48.95
57 Tania Pavlevna (USN) 54.10 54.97 1:49.07
58 Annie Phu (BNM) 54.54 54.58 1:49.12
Halissa (SMK) 54.47 54.65 1:49.12
60 Kendra Dubreuil (QUE) 54.43 54.71 1:49.14
61 Daydra Lewis (BRI) 54.54 54.61 1:49.15
62 Jaylene Bird (NAC) 54.14 55.07 1:49.21
63 Annie Macduff (MEL) 54.07 55.21 1:49.28
64 Japits Veranpo (GRA) 54.12 55.23 1:49.35
65 Jû Gyuŋ-hun (PSC) 54.89 54.48 1:49.37
66 Orea Goat (BBB) 54.86 54.54 1:49.40
67 Aletta Mulder (ASR) 54.52 55.03 1:49.55
68 Vanessa Leung (LRL) 54.51 55.06 1:49.57
69 Meemee (SMK) 55.00 54.60 1:49.60
70 Kelley reed (NKO) 54.14 55.48 1:49.62
Jenny Roach (TAE) 54.20 55.42 1:49.62
72 Aviafa Razin (LAI) 55.14 54.49 1:49.63
73 Ezabella Piratii (VIL) 54.45 55.26 1:49.71
74 Jess Kincaid (MEL) 55.22 54.50 1:49.72
75 Lu Hsin-yi (LRL) 55.29 54.45 1:49.74
Hebrere Swezum (GRA) 55.42 54.32 1:49.74
77 Hella Schirmer (NAC) 54.29 55.46 1:49.75
78 Marine Kostovic (KSK) 54.43 55.46 1:49.89
79 Nadine Austin (NPN) 55.78 54.14 1:49.92
80 Kalissa (SMK) 55.00 54.94 1:49.94
81 Ursa Grizzly (BBB) 55.24 54.74 1:49.98
Maddi Madsen (VNG) 55.15 54.83 1:49.98
83 Alicia Forbes (PSC) 55.21 54.83 1:50.04
84 Julie Jackson (NKO) 54.46 55.73 1:50.19
85 Elena Mastav (MRC) 55.21 55.00 1:50.21
86 Izcy Slidbaa (VIL) 55.95 54.39 1:50.34
87 Meaghan Poesterling (KSK) 55.87 54.48 1:50.35
88 Puma Lion (BBB) 55.04 55.42 1:50.46
89 Danara Sumailer (COS) 54.54 56.00 1:50.54
90 Liona Lionesdale (BRI) 55.99 54.65 1:50.64
91 Gina Kimun (BRI) 55.36 55.29 1:50.65
92 Cosma Udhahara (SCV) 54.46 56.21 1:50.67
93 Cocoabo #W04 (TUR) 55.48 55.25 1:50.73
94 Lisa Aachen (NIU) 55.33 55.41 1:50.74
95 Lourdes Martin (LIS) 56.35 54.44 1:50.79
96 Krupin Carideo Kerri (ALH) 55.48 55.39 1:50.87
97 Helen Stubs (VKL) 55.16 55.74 1:50.90
Brittany Lewis (DUN) 55.71 55.19 1:50.90
99 Tèa Taro (KWP) 55.51 55.50 1:51.01
100 Doroteia Cavanagh (EFL) 55.97 55.08 1:51.05
101 Josslyn Alvarez (COS) 55.34 55.77 1:51.11
102 Joan Hamonic (KSK) 55.44 55.72 1:51.16
103 Mihaela Ioanescu (NTN) 55.84 55.41 1:51.25
104 Louise Duncan (LEN) 55.20 56.25 1:51.45
105 Olesya Salagina (LAI) 55.30 56.40 1:51.70
106 Lianna Frosbregoti (MRC) 56.34 55.51 1:51.85
107 Rose Benard (LRL) 56.27 55.85 1:52.12
108 Mihaela Apilescu (NTN) 55.08 57.36 1:52.44
— Sidney Pennington (LEN) 55.39 DSQ DSQ
Malvina Lind (VAL) 56.12 DSQ DSQ


Ski Jumping — Men’s Individual Normal Hill — Qualification
Top fifty athletes will advance to the final round.

——1 GoldBot (KGS)                      136.5
Silu Catfish (BBB) 136.5
3 BronzeBot (KGS) 135.0
Farkhadbek Masharipov (UIK) 135.0
Graham Bloomfield (ETM) 135.0
Llewellyn Mayer (BAS) 135.0
Rian Mijakan (KSV) 135.0
8 Mikail Piyetla (USN) 134.5
9 Lauritz Clemens (MNM) 134.0
Roman Buleshev (UIK) 134.0
11 Edwin Park (QUE) 133.5
Jack Baker (ETN) 133.5
Kevin Mendel (ANL) 133.5
Sherman Graysen (AST) 133.5
15 Jerôme den Besten (NIU) 133.0
16 Ernest Barr (AST) 132.5
17 Alfonso Jordan (AME) 132.0
Jay O'Sullivan (OIS) 132.0
Lian Lin (YNJ) 132.0
20 Robert Jotansson (SVJ) 131.5
21 Denis Ruzhinsky (SVJ) 130.5
22 Demir Düzboyun (ANL) 130.0
Muunflii Lunara (VIL) 130.0
Norris Sainz (BRI) 130.0
25 Anders Brzinski (GLS) 129.5
Mstislav Shpak (LAI) 129.5
27 George O'Shea (OIS) 128.5
Yorn Najson (KSV) 128.5
29 SilverBot (KGS) 128.0
30 John Meeks (DUN) 127.5
31 Inflite Aerosala (VIL) 127.0
Oliver Merrick (BRI) 127.0
33 Danny Staniar (CSH) 126.5
Martijn Kerwooi (KSV) 126.5
35 Merry Behr (KWP) 126.0
36 Adil Jatiq (MRC) 125.5
Ibrahim Etxeberria (NJE) 125.5
Yoshirou Iwakura (PRX) 125.5
39 James Foster (TAE) 124.5
Joesph Tornquist (VNG) 124.5
Ken Hoshi (PRX) 124.5
42 Alwin Randal (DAR) 124.0
Ben Bannerman (BRI) 124.0
Keith Stipler (ETN) 124.0
Konstantin Levezia (MTJ) 124.0
Yiisu Ruvelestre (VEK) 124.0
47 Gabriel Petrescu (NTN) 123.0
Thyeer Khmerit (COS) 123.0
49 Derek O'Mara (MEL) 122.5
Tackybot (KGS) 122.5
51 Matan ben Utz (IOU) 122.0
52 Aaron McCrane (BAS) 121.0
Aidos Turysbek (UIK) 121.0
Roman Gryphon (KWP) 121.0
Yang Xuefang (YNJ) 121.0
56 Eduard Tobias (NJE) 120.5
Huang Xue (YNJ) 120.5
Ion Ionescu (NTN) 120.5
Mitsugi Fujikawa (PRX) 120.5
60 Amazore Tileafa (VIL) 120.0
Eddie Scotts (VKL) 120.0
Joe Flywell (SCV) 120.0
John O'Sullivan (OIS) 120.0
64 Dai Chang (YNJ) 119.5
65 Damon Milson (KSK) 119.0
Guillaume Landry (QUE) 119.0
Jack Hansen (MWK) 119.0
Nathan Genome (KAN) 119.0
69 Gayle Whitaker (AST) 118.5
Kasib Soto (EFL) 118.5
71 Sebastianu Kosta (KLS) 118.0
72 Louis Garnet (ANL) 117.5
Micro Bass (BBB) 117.5
Nicky Coleman (LEN) 117.5
Rod Shill (BAS) 117.5
76 Navarro Smyth (TAE) 117.0
77 Tex Michaud (DAR) 116.5
78 Gravy Teo (KAN) 116.0
Myti Mussel (BBB) 116.0
Su Yû-gyo (PSC) 116.0
81 Arthur Bluff (ANL) 115.0
82 John Boyergea (MWK) 114.5
Olaf Kronstad-Krüger (QUE) 114.5
Yohan Keala (MRC) 114.5
85 Alex Dimitar (MTJ) 114.0
Jerry Pearson (ETM) 114.0
Jost Schultheiß (DAR) 114.0
Mihai Petersson (NTN) 114.0
89 Alan Schroeder-McCarey (EJM) 113.5
Fabien (SMK) 113.5
91 Boris Vasiliev (FLK) 113.0
92 Daryl Humphrey (LEN) 112.0
93 Tyson Bogue (BRI) 111.5
94 Fr. Hermogenes the Martyr (ARC) 111.0
Ion Cabral (NTN) 111.0
Kile Limeburg (MWK) 111.0
Richard Gray (KAN) 111.0
Vernon Gomez (NKO) 111.0
99 Antonio Galia (KLS) 110.5
Danny Staniar (CSH) 110.5
Marc Weiß (DAR) 110.5
102 Giannino Alnari Baldric (ALH) 109.5
103 Marshall Haynes (ETN) 109.0
104 Parke Granfrank Luky (ALH) 108.5
105 Alexy Burman (EFL) 107.5
106 Daniel Morganstern (KAN) 107.0
107 Daszo Uslavistre (VEK) 106.5
108 Ludwig Calvet (COS) 106.0
109 Cottus Bullhead (BBB) 105.5
Jussi Takken (KSK) 105.5
111 Aaron Copeland (VKL) 104.0
112 Kai Ayanami (PRX) 103.0
113 Scott Engler (BAS) 102.0
114 Francois M'Beye (MEL) 98.0
115 Wilmer Rijvers (NIU) 96.5
— Gerasim Khalski (LAI) DSQ
Josip Jokovic (KSV) DSQ
Matthew Power (OIS) DSQ
Stu Dope (VNG) DSQ


Snowboarding — Men's Halfpipe — Final
Every athlete performs three runs. The best runs are counted for each athlete.

Rk Athlete                      Run 1   RUn 2   Run 3   BestR
1 Mohammed Kolley (BNJ) 95.75 85.00 84.50 95.75
2 Maki Redzaroka (VIL) 77.25 56.50 92.50 92.50
3 Tony Ham (EJM) 91.75 88.25 82.50 91.75
4 Aidan West (DUN) 88.50 70.50 91.00 91.00
5 Tomas Nichols (ETM) 79.75 89.25 90.50 90.50
Jasper Harvey (TAE) 90.50 64.25 73.50 90.50
7 Jean-Guy Crevet (GUL) 88.00 89.50 86.00 89.50
8 Jamie Sundström (VAL) 61.25 83.00 86.75 86.75
9 Sterling Thomas (TAE) 62.50 85.50 77.75 85.50
10 Jervis Clement Kojo (ALH) 84.75 85.00 81.25 85.00
11 Tom Rice (VNG) 84.75 36.00 76.00 84.75
12 Torsten Fischer (NIU) 74.75 76.75 84.50 84.50
13 GoldBot (KGS) 78.00 82.75 57.75 82.75
14 Benjamin Allen (ETM) 61.50 76.50 78.75 78.75
15 Hector Picard (LEN) 49.00 51.25 76.75 76.75
James Hile (BRI) 27.25 76.75 70.50 76.75
17 Ismael Aimadi (KSK) 71.00 53.00 76.50 76.50
18 Xave “Sohi” Avglavara (VIL) 43.75 62.50 76.25 76.25
19 Godart Richter (MNM) 73.50 75.75 48.75 75.75
Jürgen Giamatti (NEG) 41.75 63.50 75.25 75.25
21 Chet Christian (UBT) 56.50 68.75 19.00 68.75
22 Cha Byeong-Seok (QUE) 28.50 66.75 44.25 66.75
23 Paul Barrett (NPN) 51.25 40.75 13.25 51.25
24 Tobias Hecker (VKL) 19.25 44.50 26.75 44.50


Speed Skating — Men’s 1000 m

——1 Marcarius (SMK)                  1:09.13
2 Ali Demir (ANL) 1:09.19
3 Todd Yeskoviyey (VEK) 1:09.21
4 Stephane Riviere (LRL) 1:09.23
5 Kwan Huang-Le (BNM) 1:09.36
6 Kirill Rostov (SVJ) 1:09.39
7 Martin McCullough (ETM) 1:09.47
8 Gaétan Torbert (KSK) 1:09.48
9 John Reymond (ANL) 1:09.50
10 Devon Talloway (KAN) 1:09.51
Kev Jakobson (VNG) 1:09.51
Sascha Galvin (ETM) 1:09.51
13 Wang Kuo-yung (LRL) 1:09.54
14 Samij Jedinak (MTJ) 1:09.56
15 Nadeem Cole-Shaheen (EFL) 1:09.59
16 Richard Dance (VNG) 1:09.59
17 Ercan Dorca (KWP) 1:09.71
18 John Nampoza (BNJ) 1:09.84
19 Pierre-Antoine Ménard (LEN) 1:09.85
20 Martin Sevic (KSV) 1:09.89
21 Andreas Atwater Jules (ALH) 1:09.95
22 Timor Eskabal (KSV) 1:09.96
23 Laxa Lapas (SCV) 1:09.99
24 Greenwood Hayes (SCV) 1:10.03
25 Ludovico Ragel (VKL) 1:10.06
26 Jules Lanzotti (MNM) 1:10.08
27 Erick Derbyson (DUN) 1:10.10
28 Yensey Ulesi (VEK) 1:10.11
29 Oskar Costello (NEG) 1:10.12
30 Kirin Oklavustrov (VEK) 1:10.14
31 Patrick Reinhold (PSC) 1:10.17
32 Erik Soeterik (QUE) 1:10.20
33 Artyom Zharkov (LAI) 1:10.20
34 Ryo Nagashima (PRX) 1:10.25
35 Jeremy Clarks (KAN) 1:10.33
36 Lubomir Shinsky (LAI) 1:10.34
37 Nicholas Campbell (ETN) 1:10.35
38 Jurkaw Malonsev (VIL) 1:10.39
39 Tomaz Nadival (KSV) 1:10.39
40 Aeamon Ratle (VKL) 1:10.41
41 Juha Hiipura (SVJ) 1:10.41
42 Adelmar Wicke (COS) 1:10.42
43 Paul Larsson (VAL) 1:10.43
44 Morce Bary Elois (ALH) 1:10.44
45 Cocoabo #W23 (TUR) 1:10.47
46 Howard Beaumont (LEN) 1:10.48
47 Niek Ring-Speight (EFL) 1:10.52
48 Khursid Ermekov (UIK) 1:10.56
49 Mark Hughes (TAE) 1:10.58
50 Stefan Wagner (PSC) 1:10.58
51 Emanuel Sundström (VAL) 1:10.62
52 Éber Sims (DAR) 1:10.63
53 Michel-Fabien Bouchard (KSK) 1:10.63
54 Stanislasz Østergård (GLS) 1:10.64
55 Martin Salvetieri (TAE) 1:10.64
56 Joesph Markussen (VNG) 1:10.67
57 Ferdinand Merrill (BAS) 1:10.70
58 Len Wilhite (BAS) 1:10.70
59 Richard Fallon (AST) 1:10.71
60 Roma Solomin (LAI) 1:10.75
61 Kenny Daniel (AME) 1:10.75
62 Jed Held (BAS) 1:10.78
63 Luke Lapras (SCV) 1:10.82
64 Jason Bass (BNM) 1:10.83
65 Adana Olinava (MRC) 1:10.84
66 Yi Dong-Heon (QUE) 1:10.88
67 Matej Ljubl (MTJ) 1:10.89
68 Edwardo Edris (EFL) 1:10.90
69 Jin Li (LRL) 1:10.90
70 Trey Hall (AST) 1:10.93
71 Pierre Tseng (LRL) 1:10.94
72 Henry Engström (VAL) 1:10.99
73 Bryan Kennedy (MEL) 1:11.01
74 Tackybot (KGS) 1:11.06
75 Ted Vedall (MEL) 1:11.11
76 Brian Jastrow (UBT) 1:11.11
77 Alexey Muravyev (SVJ) 1:11.14
78 Hulderic Summers (DAR) 1:11.15
79 Cyneburg Culhwch (COS) 1:11.20
80 Al Markell (UBT) 1:11.23
81 Aodh Virgo (DAR) 1:11.24
82 Robert Doyle (OIS) 1:11.26
83 Lars Kristiansen (COS) 1:11.27
84 Bifara Mogazara (VIL) 1:11.35
Oliver Kovandzich (MRC) 1:11.35
86 Trashbot (KGS) 1:11.39
87 Tim Twavec (KSV) 1:11.40
88 Cameron Donnelly (OIS) 1:11.53
89 Reed Franks (KWP) 1:11.55
90 Calum Vestir (MEL) 1:11.55
91 Yasha Krymov (LAI) 1:11.65
92 Blaze (SMK) 1:11.67
93 Muharrem Warmerdam (NIU) 1:11.67
94 Jack Doyle (OIS) 1:11.69
95 Norbert Snoreson (SCV) 1:11.74
96 Dorsey Harden (BAS) 1:11.76
97 Halo (SMK) 1:11.78
98 Donal Dowling (OIS) 1:11.86
99 Jeffrey Murphy (ETN) 1:11.90
100 Víctor Ramirez (COS) 1:11.92
101 Julius Skipton (VKL) 1:12.18
102 Luke Muares (MWK) 1:12.20
103 Art Lang (UBT) 1:12.39
104 Fr. Theodulus the Fair (ARC) 1:12.42
105 Jbuafooma Ralo'o (TUR) 1:12.43
106 Cocoabo #W25 (TUR) 1:12.50
107 Goteleib Hobson (DAR) 1:12.60
108 Darin Bergman (VAL) 1:12.76
— Richard Biggs III (UBT) DSQ


Yukigassen — Men's — Matchday 1
Tables will be given on the next matchday. Teams who didn't play have byes.

Group A
North Prarie (NPN) 2–1 The Archregimancy (ARC)
Melbergia (MEL) 2–0 Turori (TUR)

Group B
Vangaziland (VNG) 2–0 West Phoenicia (KWP)
Kriegiersien (KGS) 2–0 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE)

Group C
Asraelia (ASR) 2–1 Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Britonisea (BRI) 1–2 Central Shaneville (CSH)

Group D
Paripana Sporting Council (PSC) 2–0 Yanjin (YNJ)
Yellow Star Republic (YSR) 2–0 Eastfield Lodge (EFL)

Group E
Barisea (BAR) 2–0 Northwest Kalactin (NKO)
Kelssek (KSK) 1–2 Laeral (LRL)

Group F
Big Bad Badger (BBB) 1–2 Cosumar (COS)

Medal Tally after day 5
Nation				Tgm	G	S	B
Laiatanese Federation LAI 2 3 0
Vilita VIL 2 2 1
Cassadaigua CDG 2 1 0
Unified Beretania UBT 2 0 0
Electrum ETM 1 3 1
Liventia LEN 1 2 1
Savojarna SVJ 1 1 3
Kelssek KSK 1 1 1
Anollasia ANL 1 1 1
Mattijana MTJ 1 1 0
Taeshan TAE 1 1 0
Britonisea BRI 1 1 0
Melbergia MEL 1 1 0
Royal Kingdom of Quebec QUE 1 0 2
Laeral LRL 1 0 1
Banija BNJ 1 0 1
Riysa RIY 1 0 0
Amuaplye AME 1 0 0
Dunnes DUN 1 0 0
Eastfield Lodge EFL 1 0 0
Kriegiersien KGS 1 0 0
Falkasia FLK 1 0 0
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria VKL 1 0 0
Cosumar COS 1 0 0
Holy Principality of Saint Mark SMK 1 0 0
West Phoenicia KWP 0 4 0
Nieubasria NIU 0 3 0
Alinghi FDR ALH 0 2 0
Main Nation Ministry MNM 0 1 1
Neu Engollon NEG 0 1 1
South Covello SCV 0 1 1
Ioudaia IOU 0 1 0
Vangaziland VNG 0 0 2
Kosovakia KSV 0 0 2
Mercedini MRC 0 0 1
Natanians and Nosts NTN 0 0 1
Austenesia AST 0 0 1
Peoples Republic of Xabia PRX 0 0 1
Big Bad Badger BBB 0 0 1
Kalosia KLS 0 0 1
United Islamic Khanates UIK 0 0 1
Willania Imperium WAI 0 0 1
Elejamie EJM 0 0 1
Vekaiyu VEK 0 0 1
29 31 29
Last edited by Electrum on Thu Feb 22, 2018 6:52 pm, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
XIII Olympic Winter Games
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 17
Founded: Feb 13, 2018
Ex-Nation

Postby XIII Olympic Winter Games » Fri Feb 23, 2018 4:57 pm

Day 6 results - part one

Alpine Skiing — Men's Super Combined
——1 Chris Ellis (DUN)                    1:53.45  51.05  2:44.50
2 Salvatoro Imlevesu (VEK) 1:53.30 51.38 2:44.68
3 Laurence Rux (BRI) 1:53.41 51.45 2:44.86
4 Vitya Alogrin (LAI) 1:54.09 50.88 2:44.97
5 SilverBot (KGS) 1:53.46 51.78 2:45.24
6 GoldBot (KGS) 1:53.57 51.70 2:45.27
7 Kjetil Sandström (SVJ) 1:54.32 50.97 2:45.29
8 Tsai Cheng-han (LRL) 1:54.44 50.87 2:45.31
9 Tim O'Brien (MEL) 1:53.87 51.82 2:45.69
10 Tom Calhoun (KSK) 1:54.68 51.04 2:45.72
11 Terrell Neptune (BRI) 1:54.25 51.52 2:45.77
12 Alper Terzioglu (ANL) 1:54.75 51.09 2:45.84
13 Luis Gourda (DUN) 1:54.72 51.38 2:46.10
14 Folke Van Willigen (NAC) 1:54.30 51.84 2:46.14
15 Jonaathan Menzuloti (VIL) 1:54.68 51.57 2:46.25
16 Sergei Kuznetsov (ETM) 1:54.98 51.33 2:46.31
17 Hallgrim Axelbakk (COS) 1:55.08 51.24 2:46.32
18 Ruslan Moiseyev (LAI) 1:53.75 52.62 2:46.37
19 David Goldberg (ANL) 1:55.06 51.38 2:46.44
20 Arne Fedurczuski (GLS) 1:54.06 52.47 2:46.53
21 Vincent Hudon (NEG) 1:54.42 52.12 2:46.54
22 Aukust Vyalen (USN) 1:55.42 51.13 2:46.55
23 Karl Ossenheiser (ATK) 1:55.49 51.07 2:46.56
24 Darren Butcher (ETM) 1:55.64 51.04 2:46.68
25 Alfons Nordström (VAL) 1:54.75 51.94 2:46.69
26 BronzeBot (KGS) 1:55.53 51.17 2:46.70
27 Sergey Ruvakov (SVJ) 1:55.21 51.61 2:46.82
28 Jussi Urvalainen (SVJ) 1:55.93 50.90 2:46.83
29 Brendan Tass (KWP) 1:55.03 51.85 2:46.88
30 Jonny Dimo (MEL) 1:55.09 51.81 2:46.90
31 Hendry Treep (NIU) 1:54.77 52.13 2:46.90
32 Sam Pinaar (COS) 1:54.87 52.05 2:46.92
33 Tamid ben Ebron (IOU) 1:55.97 50.98 2:46.95
34 Ryan Dreble (DUN) 1:55.08 51.91 2:46.99
35 Markus Varkev (USN) 1:56.34 50.73 2:47.07
36 Jacob Sutter (NKO) 1:55.94 51.39 2:47.33
37 Jeroen van der Boon (NIU) 1:55.49 52.09 2:47.58
38 Darrell Malone (CDG) 1:55.70 51.98 2:47.68
39 Kain Verzovina (KSV) 1:55.84 51.97 2:47.81
40 Thomas Dunedina (KWP) 1:56.29 51.58 2:47.87
41 Rustem Balandin (LAI) 1:55.71 52.20 2:47.91
42 Texas Lind (VAL) 1:56.21 51.79 2:48.00
43 Barry Heckings (VKL) 1:56.09 51.91 2:48.00
44 Helouise Jouberts (ASR) 1:55.59 52.59 2:48.18
45 Lso Sobranots (VEK) 1:55.59 52.61 2:48.20
46 Nathan Trenton (ANL) 1:56.32 52.00 2:48.32
47 Jake Dilmore (ETN) 1:55.08 53.30 2:48.38
48 Kelly Jones (TAE) 1:55.24 53.39 2:48.63
49 Boris Romanov (UBT) 1:56.27 52.43 2:48.70
50 Jean-Jacques Wang (LRL) 1:56.58 52.17 2:48.75
51 Tyler Barrowdale (ETN) 1:56.74 52.12 2:48.86
52 Dany Picard (LEN) 1:55.79 53.09 2:48.88
53 John Kenny (OIS) 1:55.53 53.49 2:49.02
54 Tommy Watts (AME) 1:56.78 52.33 2:49.11
55 Kenneth Nichols (PSC) 1:56.94 52.26 2:49.20
56 Blaze (SMK) 1:56.45 52.82 2:49.27
57 Daniel Thebault (LRL) 1:57.08 52.21 2:49.29
58 Korey Bran (BRI) 1:57.72 51.58 2:49.30
59 Marcarius (SMK) 1:56.69 52.78 2:49.47
60 Tinus Vergual (KSV) 1:56.73 52.77 2:49.50
61 Dexter Finn (LEN) 1:56.63 52.98 2:49.61
62 Gerard Boemal (KSV) 1:57.45 52.33 2:49.78
63 Ben Kennedy (OIS) 1:54.99 54.80 2:49.79
64 Max Radler (MTJ) 1:56.28 53.54 2:49.82
65 Stephen Teale (MEL) 1:57.81 52.05 2:49.86
66 Javo Elivanevi (VEK) 1:57.09 52.79 2:49.88
67 Josef Gotze (MTJ) 1:58.37 51.75 2:50.12
68 Mikhail-Henrik Dostlov (COS) 1:55.97 54.31 2:50.28
69 Martin Cornelius (QUE) 1:55.78 54.76 2:50.54
70 Daniel Kennedy (OIS) 1:56.06 54.53 2:50.59
71 Ritchy van de Riet (NIU) 1:57.84 52.80 2:50.64
72 Cathal Bruneau (EFL) 1:56.29 54.38 2:50.67
73 Franco Zaccagnino (QUE) 1:56.21 54.59 2:50.80
74 Mohammed Gustafsson (VAL) 1:57.67 53.36 2:51.03
75 Jan Krevec (KSV) 1:55.44 55.69 2:51.13
76 Sauveterre Bartolomei Valente (ALH) 1:56.35 54.92 2:51.27
77 Michael Rutter (KSK) 1:58.16 53.17 2:51.33
78 Arnald Jonson (MEL) 1:56.25 55.09 2:51.34
79 Jamie Ellison (MRC) 1:58.38 53.39 2:51.77
80 Tackybot (KGS) 1:55.76 56.04 2:51.80
81 Goran Rippley (VKL) 1:59.38 52.76 2:52.14
82 Peter Montegna (ANL) 1:58.00 54.18 2:52.18
83 Sean Kelly (OIS) 1:56.17 56.44 2:52.61
84 Wade McBride (CDG) 2:00.52 52.43 2:52.95
85 Phillip Chatman (CDG) 2:00.77 52.99 2:53.76
86 Taoa Mliaoa (VIL) 1:59.46 54.58 2:54.04
87 Dimitri Mikhailov (LRL) 2:01.66 53.37 2:55.03
88 Daniel House (UBT) 2:01.08 53.98 2:55.06
89 Trevor Spence (BAS) 2:02.38 56.27 2:58.65
— Halo (SMK) 1:54.30 DNF DNF
Hagop Fabian (NJE) 1:55.46 DNF DNF
Pierno Brown Merrik (ALH) 1:56.00 DNF DNF
Stan Steele (LEN) 1:56.72 DNF DNF
Gawdat Abreu (NJE) 1:56.79 DNF DNF
Aaron Ortega (UBT) 1:56.85 DNF DNF
Ryan MacDougal (DUN) 1:56.93 DNF DNF
Link Shire (TAE) 1:56.96 DNF DNF
Anton Crevak (MRC) DNF DNF
Birk Svensson (VAL) DNF DNF
Bogdan Khvostovsky (LAI) DNF DNF
Christian Horn (UBT) DNF DNF
Dominik Hiršer (MTJ) DNF DNF
Marcus Rynneberg (SVJ) DNF DNF
Matt Dardar (BRI) DNF DNF
Noori Nonas (EFL) DNF DNF
Pixa Bitr (SCV) DNF DNF
Ronnie Weaver (LEN) DNF DNF


Bandy — Women's — Matchday 3
Group A
Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 1–1 Turori (TUR)
West Phoenicia (KWP) 3–3 Vilita (VIL)

Group A                            Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Main Nation Ministry 3 1 2 0 8 6 +2 4 Q
2 West Phoenicia 3 1 2 0 9 8 +1 4 Q
3 Vilita 3 1 1 1 12 9 +3 3
4 Turori 3 0 1 2 5 11 −6 1


Group B
Vangaziland (VNG) 3–5 Natanians and Nosts (NTN)

Group B                            Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Natanians and Nosts 2 1 1 0 7 5 +2 3 Q
2 Vangaziland 2 1 0 1 6 6 0 2 Q
3 Big Bad Badger 2 0 1 1 3 5 −2 1


Group C
Britonisea (BRI) 2–2 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE)

Group C                            Pld    W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1 3 Q
2 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 2 Q
3 Britonisea 2 0 1 1 4 5 −1 1


Group D
Laeral (LRL) 3–8 Kelssek (KSK)

Group D                             Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Kelssek 2 2 0 0 13 6 +7 4 Q
2 Laeral 2 1 0 1 6 9 −3 2 Q
3 Paripana Sporting Council 2 0 0 2 4 8 −4 0


Group E
Electrum (ETM) 2–7 Melbergia (MEL)

Group E                             Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Melbergia 2 2 0 0 23 4 +19 4 Q
2 Electrum 2 0 1 1 4 9 −5 1 Q
3 Cosumar 2 0 1 1 4 18 −14 1


Group F
Ethane (ETN) 1–5 Eastfield Lodge (EFL)

Group F                             Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Eastfield Lodge 2 2 0 0 11 3 +8 4 Q
2 Darmen 2 1 0 1 10 10 0 2 Q
3 Ethane 2 0 0 2 5 13 −8 0


Group G
Kriegiersien (KGS) 12–2 Asraelia (ASR)
Group G                             Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Neu Engollon 2 1 1 0 7 2 +5 3 Q
2 Kriegiersien 2 1 0 1 12 7 +5 2 Q
3 Asraelia 2 0 1 1 4 14 −10 1

Group H
Mattijana (MTJ) 3–9 Northwest Kalactin (NKO)

Group H                             Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Northwest Kalactin 2 1 1 0 12 6 +6 3 Q
2 Mattijana 2 1 0 1 11 12 −1 2 Q
3 Lorenthia 2 0 1 1 6 11 −5 1


Round of 16 fixtures
Main Nation Ministry vs Mattijana
Natanians and Nosts vs Kriegiersien
Royal Kingdom of Quebec vs Darmen
Kelssek vs Electrum
Melbergia vs Laeral
Eastfield Lodge vs Vakolicci Haven and Celeria
Neu Engollon vs Vangaziland
Northwest Kalactin vs West Phoenicia

Biathlon — Women’s 15 km Individual
——1 No Ji (YNJ)                        41:20.1
2 Sandra Keppinger (SCV) 42:24.3
3 Amagitora (SMK) 42:24.8
4 Louise Neeson (NIU) 42:25.6
5 Sharon Le (BNM) 42:26.6
6 Zikoranaudiodimma Chinuah (BNJ) 42:32.9
7 Nadia Koryavova (LAI) 42:34.6
8 Chiara Matero (NEG) 42:37.9
9 Laelia Lollius (WAI) 42:39.3
10 Beatrice St-Germain (QUE) 42:41.1
11 Natalie Carlson (AME) 42:41.4
12 Miku Babaganoush (PRX) 42:43.7
13 FemaleBronzeBot (KGS) 42:44.0
14 Astrid Strittburg (ATK) 42:44.1
15 Loredana Pantarino (NEG) 42:44.8
16 Alduino Serafini Alberta (ALH) 42:46.8
17 Kristina Valtrinen (SVJ) 42:54.3
18 Nilla Johansson (SVJ) 42:55.7
19 Migela Alguilá (PSC) 42:59.2
20 Ekaterina Yovkova (SVJ) 43:00.3
21 Lash Petre (GRA) 43:03.8
22 Olivia Erckens (COS) 43:07.7
23 Harper Andrews (LEN) 43:08.1
24 Kayly Westbrook (ETN) 43:11.0
25 Chinyelu Chijindum (BNJ) 43:14.7
26 Mariam Rivet (BRI) 43:22.0
27 Arika Gail (VNG) 43:28.3
Jannike Gerhmet (NEG) 43:28.3
29 Jiraffe Richardson (SCV) 43:41.9
30 Quintia Laronius (WAI) 43:43.9
31 Jamie Garber (PSC) 43:44.3
32 Sólbjört Sigurþórsdóttir (PSC) 43:47.3
33 Periala Ciiaoala (VIL) 43:57.7
34 Penelope Hitchcomb (CDG) 43:58.5
35 Jamayka Moss (UBT) 44:01.2
36 Marie Lourde (DUN) 44:02.4
37 Vesna Zherdeva (LAI) 44:04.0
38 Claire Saint Bernard (SCV) 44:04.8
39 Tonya Siyasinova (LAI) 44:05.7
40 Emily Curls (DUN) 44:05.9
41 Melany Ravenscroft (VKL) 44:09.4
42 Kim Campbell (PSC) 44:09.6
43 Chere Ranze (GRA) 44:10.8
44 Nour Sayyah (RIY) 44:11.8
45 Sieger Ruggles Meklit (ALH) 44:12.9
46 Oksana Kulikova (LAI) 44:20.0
47 Leah Schultheiss (NIU) 44:20.4
48 Kathy Allyn (KSK) 44:20.9
49 Marcela Hernandez de Rios (BNM) 44:29.0
50 Jana Ekaterina (KSV) 44:33.8
51 Lunar Poles (KWP) 44:37.6
52 Pamela Lindström (VAL) 44:41.9
53 Deb Kiselev (MNM) 44:43.4
54 Yeva Panossian (NJE) 44:52.1
55 Kate Hayden (ETM) 45:14.0
56 Jikilala Loraiio (VIL) 45:38.4
57 Ai Sayaka (PRX) 45:40.2
58 Tatiana Larionova (QUE) 45:41.8
59 Debbie Chandler (ETM) 45:42.5
60 Savannah Wilder (KAN) 45:42.7
61 Francine Dova (MRC) 45:45.7
62 Jana Tersanov (KSV) 45:48.6
63 Megan Rolls (BRI) 45:50.8
64 Michi Ran (PRX) 45:51.4
65 Abigail Tremblay (BAS) 45:55.2
66 Laura Lice (KWP) 45:56.4
67 Asturia Holt (KSK) 45:57.8
68 Ursula Jones (DAR) 45:58.1
69 Sara Martinez (NKO) 46:02.2
70 Eleanne Grisset (QUE) 46:08.5
71 Kam Sejung (YNJ) 46:09.4
72 Janice Lee (TAE) 46:25.4
73 Tara Neuvirth (CDG) 46:26.5
74 Melanie Folssom (CDG) 46:33.0
75 Maria Schtenko (VKL) 46:33.3
76 Flavia Lucilius (WAI) 46:33.5
77 Chinedu Chidey (BNJ) 46:35.7
78 Theolene Fick (ASR) 46:37.5
79 Karolin Kohl (NIU) 46:38.0
80 Maya Pogronikova (MRC) 46:39.0
81 Christina Garza (UBT) 46:41.0
82 Latoya Kinkead (VNG) 46:41.7
83 Edit Åberg (VAL) 46:43.9
84 Kate Wilson (DUN) 46:44.0
85 Stacey Clarkson (KAN) 46:44.7
86 Xian Yaling (YNJ) 46:45.5
87 Maya Fortin (BAS) 46:47.0
88 Ashleigh Summers (ETN) 46:48.1
89 Brunhilde Darrow (DAR) 46:58.2
90 Sofia Lai (LRL) 46:59.2
91 FemaleJunkbot (KGS) 46:59.3
Kriszanne Vermeulen (ASR) 46:59.3
93 Sophia Lam (BAS) 47:02.8
94 Lu Aello (GRA) 47:05.6
95 Samantha Bolton (VKL) 47:06.0
96 Laura Ternberg (SVJ) 47:08.8
97 Martia Lutatius (WAI) 47:12.2
98 Suzanne Abdelfattah (RIY) 47:17.5
99 Sara Peck (LEN) 47:20.1
100 Wu Shi (YNJ) 47:24.1
101 Teuni Torsdottir (COS) 47:28.3
102 Nathalie Bertin (LRL) 47:40.0
103 Jackie Tavares (CDG) 47:40.2
104 Kati Lusatz (MTJ) 47:42.3
105 Maya Roy (BAS) 47:50.6
106 Corinne Lamothe (KSK) 47:52.0
107 Magibrella Durdalasulm (KSV) 48:06.1
108 Pam Durekien (VKL) 48:14.4
109 Kat Pratt (UBT) 48:29.5
110 Karla Smyth (TAE) 48:35.7
111 Alanis Irwin (ETN) 48:58.0
112 Disa Norberg (VAL) 48:59.6
113 FemaleTrashbot (KGS) 49:16.4
114 Nolle Juerdyn (GRA) 50:11.5
115 Jana Holmes (DUN) 50:12.8
116 Takouhi Kasabian (NJE) 50:13.1
117 Etsy Agranka (MRC) 50:27.6
118 Amandine Cheng (LRL) 51:08.2
119 Fatima Al Noor (KWP) 53:53.3
120 Kanon Natsumi (PRX) 55:15.3
121 Denice Nyberg (VAL) 55:28.8


Curling — Mixed Doubles — Quarterfinals
Esox Pike/Sander Walleye (BBB) 7–5 James Barrett/Abigail Weekes (LEN)
Nikita Gorbunkov/Angelika Beskyrostnova (LAI) 5–9 Woo Seung-Kyun/Stephanie O'Reilly (QUE)
Luther Leibensperger/Magdalene Hokanson (MNM) 7–8 Ricky Lane/Sandra Lane (ETM)
Ranzo Turajiiko/Malala Turajiiko (VIL) 7–6 Ion Silva/Ioana Santos (NTN)

Figure Skating — Pairs Short Program
Top 25 compete in the Free Skate.

——1 Lorette Richemont/Pierre Duval (GUL)                                77.10
2 Paul Buntop/Gora Buntop (SCV) 76.00
3 Ellen Shojo/Michael Carter (TAE) 75.76
4 Vera Bersolini/Fritz Obermeier (NEG) 74.74
5 Matteo Lawson/Nicholle Sheikh (MNM) 74.32
6 Lois Antoniadis/Deukalion Hatzis (IOU) 73.92
7 Edward Salisbury/Emily Salisbury (ETN) 73.61
8 Alešandru Kalari/Mišela Kote (KLS) 73.31
9 Gavin Burns/Lucy West (AST) 73.07
10 Fiokaoo Konao-akaofa'aa/Kjanoia Konao-akaofa'a (TUR) 72.56
11 Vanse Kikalvo/Ankya Ribiskesku (VEK) 72.08
12 Nathan Lemaire/Eva Liao (LRL) 71.63
13 Pierre Bournet/Grace Zarif (ANL) 71.58
14 Vitya Ilyushkin/Aleksasha Kutikova (LAI) 71.48
15 Vinšenzu Alberti/Laura Mendež (KLS) 70.85
16 Ayumu Kazuo/Isamu Hiroki (PRX) 70.41
17 Todd Yovenaru/Sayli Kamastori (VEK) 70.02
18 Gypsy Parks/Bo Grahame (KWP) 69.33
19 Hugo Cortello/Elsa Burton (TAR) 68.01
20 Cemil Kara/Reina Büyig (ANL) 67.91
21 Artyom Bok/Valentina Bok (LAI) 66.31
22 Chris Mitchell/Taylor Adams (CDG) 66.21
23 Grayson Pazuk/Chelsea Witzel (ANL) 66.07
24 Timon Jobst/Faoel Oscar (KGS) 65.90
25 Lawrence Wils/Britt Syvertsen (VNG) 65.79
Logan Kelmacher/Lexi Robinson (CDG) 65.79
27 Julia Mendez/Nicholas Ng (ETM) 65.61
28 Sadie Goodman/John Briggs (BAS) 65.53
29 Viktor Karanov/Jelena Mirzova (SVJ) 64.72
30 Andrei Mironov/Natasha Kwak (QUE) 64.18
31 Devlin Chen/Charlotte Letellier (LRL) 64.16
32 Braiden Spencer/Ivan Pressley (ETN) 63.80
33 Ashla Morgan/Matthew Martin (BAR) 63.72
34 Robert Lombardi/Shannon Harris (CDG) 63.21
35 Katy Pearson/Ron Park (BAS) 63.19
36 Ritzvi Morena/Jaliina Ritalii (VIL) 61.71
37 Stephane Vrubel/Mira Kreutzer (QUE) 60.96
38 Elandri Naude/Dané Cloete (ASR) 60.91
39 Jessica Moss/James Miller (BAR) 60.83
40 Todd Vega/Judith Nunez (AME) 60.77
41 Dominik Chejenko/Julia Tamasov (MTJ) 60.49
42 Nina Van Taarling/Marcus Van Taarling (ETM) 60.41
43 Kyle Armot/Clarissa Kent (AST) 60.24
44 Mauli Vitterin/Inimilla Valliza (VIL) 59.93
45 Loria DeMontrond/Geoff Bookout (COS) 59.90
46 Rose Carter/James Yu (DUN) 59.20
47 Pearce Fontana Jake/Auer Everett Berniece (ALH) 58.93
48 Diane Ellis/Edward Hart (ETM) 58.90
49 Dennis Clayton/Jocelyne du Toit (LEN) 58.58
50 Huang Chih-ming/Elisabeth Tseng (LRL) 58.13
51 Mordechai Jackson/Gertrude Jackson (SCV) 58.01
52 Tilde B. Kruse/Alfred Mikkelsen (NIU) 57.43
53 Armin Monreal/Erin Garnier (LIS) 56.76
54 Dmitry Kurpatov/Tamara Gavrikova (LAI) 56.46
55 Joran Pragulash/Luna Overtrap (VKL) 55.99
56 Steve Rupert/Mary Rupert (SCV) 55.58
57 Javier Calderón/Michelle Davis (EJM) 52.82
58 Kotori Mayyazawa/HIbiki Takashi (PRX) 51.71
59 Frederick Pjanic/Kat Fraggapanne (MRC) 51.30
60 Jane Fasnacht/Carter Van Swoi (TAE) 51.13
61 Amabella René/Dominic Aubin (NIU) 49.66
62 Jana Bernstein/Dunay Langenhoven (ASR) 48.94
63 Rei Sho/Takeshi Sora (PRX) 48.69
64 Aoidhghean Ó Raithbheartaigh/Giollabhrighde Ní Raghallaigh (UAR) 46.09
65 Liam Degret/Jacqueline Fita (MRC) 44.31
66 Aaron Fell/Melanie Gardner (BNM) 43.36
67 Meiah Huysman/Merry Baroda (KWP) 42.65
68 Stephanie Velasquez/Jonathan Champion (BNM) 42.16
69 Patricia Hemlock (KSK) 41.94
70 Troy Hemmings/Simona Velukata (VKL) 41.79
71 Kristianu Dalesu/Alisia Dakafalon (KLS) 41.10
72 Petrus Simonsen/Milya Hilmarssen (LOR) 41.02
73 Sofia L. Jensen/Davet Labrecque (NIU) 40.66
74 Dieter Werner/Maria Sindelarova (FFR) 40.61
75 Duane Crombey/Marian Kneller (VNG) 40.31
76 Matt Wexford/Alana Venito (MRC) 39.92
77 Michael Hathaway/Kelly Mason (UAR) 39.70
78 Saffi Powell/Joshua Williams (BAR) 38.82


Freestyle Skiing — Men's Slopestyle — Final
Athlete					Run 1	Run 2	Run 3	Best			
Dietrich Zollern (ATK) 95.2 76.0 84.8 95.2
Major Richardson (UBT) 84.8 94.8 90.2 94.8
Franklyn Bixby (BRI) 94.4 94.6 72.4 94.6
Katsuo Akio (PRX) 94.2 84.6 71.2 94.2
Adrian Pallett (KSK) 84.0 86.8 93.6 93.6
Dani Wimmer (MTJ) 83.2 93.6 53.8 93.6
Xandon Daxzen (SCV) 91.2 82.0 93.6 93.6
Robert Cook (ETM) 42.2 92.8 65.0 92.8
Tomas Pirscala (NEG) 86.2 92.6 80.4 92.6
Pugliese Aldebrandi Lindon (ALH) 84.4 90.8 82.6 90.8
Kevin Mošt (MTJ) 85.6 89.4 85.6 89.4
Fritz Banner (ANL) 87.8 78.8 89.0 89.0
Bruce Bills (VKL) 87.6 88.0 83.6 88.0
Brian Salmatte (KWP) 81.0 79.4 86.6 86.6
Mete Sepetçi (ANL) 86.4 70.0 83.6 86.4
David Hilton (ETN) 24.4 11.4 86.2 86.2
Patrizio de Blanco (QUE) 70.2 84.0 85.2 85.2
Hall Stinson (ANL) 64.0 35.4 84.8 84.8
Gotaiyeh Trokizin (VIL) 84.4 81.8 73.8 84.4
Reimer Wijffels (NIU) 51.4 71.0 84.4 84.4
Kruakoa Mliaozar (VIL) 82.0 83.8 25.4 83.8
Halldor Simonsson (SVJ) 62.2 83.4 39.6 83.4
Willem Bakker (FLK) 59.6 83.2 81.6 83.2
Staale Hadberg (SVJ) 70.0 82.6 25.8 82.6


Ice Hockey — Men's — Matchday 3
Group A
Kalosia (KLS) 1–0 Free Swiss States (FSS)
North Prarie (NPN) 0–1 Imperan Olympic Athletes (IOA)

Group A                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Imperan Olympic Athletes 3 2 1 2 0 +2 7 Q
2 Kalosia 3 2 1 2 1 +1 6 Q
3 North Prarie 3 1 2 3 2 +1 3
4 Free Swiss States 3 1 2 0 4 −4 2


Group B
Peoples Republic of Xabia (PRX) 4–0 Natanians and Nosts (NTN)
Vangaziland (VNG) 1–0 Mercedini (MRC)

Group B                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Vangaziland 3 2 1 5 2 +3 7 Q
2 Mercedini 3 2 1 6 2 +4 6 Q
3 Peoples Republic of Xabia 3 1 2 7 7 0 3
4 Natanians and Nosts 3 0 2 0 7 −7 1


Group C
Kosovakia (KSV) 2–3 New Doltania (NDO)
Kebec (KBC) 1–0 Ethane (ETN)

Group C                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Ethane 3 2 1 6 1 +5 6 Q
2 Kebec 3 2 1 3 2 +1 6 Q
3 Kosovakia 3 1 2 4 7 −3 3
4 New Doltania 3 1 2 3 6 −3 3


Group D
Austenesia (AST) 3–0 Cosumar (COS)
Cassadaigua (CDG) 1–2 Kannap (KAN)
Group D                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Austenesia 3 3 0 8 1 +7 9 Q
2 Kannap 3 2 1 5 4 +1 6 Q
3 Cassadaigua 3 1 2 2 4 −2 2
4 Cosumar 3 0 3 0 6 −6 1


Group E
Britonisea (BRI) 3–0 Anollasia (ANL)
Big Bad Badger (BBB) 1–2 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL)

Group E                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Britonisea 3 3 0 7 0 +7 9 Q
2 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 3 2 1 3 2 +1 6 Q
3 Big Bad Badger 3 1 2 2 5 −3 3
4 Anollasia 3 0 3 0 5 −5 0


Group F
Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 4–0 Darkmania (DMN)
Vekaiyu (VEK) 1–4 Northwest Kalactin (NKO)

Group F                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Main Nation Ministry 3 3 0 11 1 +10 9 Q
2 Northwest Kalactin 3 2 1 8 3 +5 6 Q
3 Darkmania 3 1 2 1 7 −6 3
4 Vekaiyu 3 0 3 1 10 −9 0


Group G
South Covello (SCV) 2–0 Paripana Sporting Council (PSC)
Milwalkiee (MWK) 0–3 Taeshan (TAE)

Group G                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Taeshan 3 3 0 10 3 +7 9 Q
2 South Covello 3 2 1 5 3 +2 6 Q
3 Milwalkiee 3 1 2 2 4 −2 3
4 Paripana Sporting Council 3 0 3 1 8 −7 0


Group H
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR) 2–1 Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Electrum (ETM) 1–5 Vilita (VIL)

Group H                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics 3 3 0 4 1 +3 9 Q
2 Vilita 3 2 1 8 2 +6 6 Q
3 Electrum 3 1 2 3 7 −4 3
4 Eastfield Lodge 3 0 3 2 7 −5 0


Group I
Banija (BNJ) 2–0 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE)
Alinghi Federal-Democratic Republic (ALH) 1–2 Nuovo Juvencus (NJE)

Group I                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Nuovo Juvencus 3 3 0 4 2 +2 8 Q
2 Banija 3 2 1 3 0 +3 7 Q
3 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 3 1 2 4 5 −1 3
4 Alinghi Federal-Democratic Republic 3 0 3 2 6 −4 0


Group J
Savojarna (SVJ) 3–1 Free Republics (FFR)
North New South Wales (NNW) 1–2 Turori (TUR)

Group J                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Savojarna 3 3 0 5 1 +4 9 Q
2 Turori 3 2 1 4 3 +1 6 Q
3 North New South Wales 3 1 2 3 4 −1 3
4 Free Republics 3 0 3 3 7 −4 0


Group K
Nacaltora (NAC) 2–3 Elejamie (EJM)

Group K                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Elejamie 2 1 0 7 6 +1 5 Q
2 Usniya 2 1 1 6 4 +2 4 Q
3 Nacaltora 2 0 2 2 5 −3 0


Group L
Tobiasia (TOB) 1–3 Teremaran Unified Team (TRM)

Group L                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Teremaran Unified Team 2 2 0 6 3 +3 6 Q
2 Tobiasia 2 1 1 2 3 −1 3 Q
3 Benjamin Mark 2 0 2 2 4 −2 0


Group M
Laeral (LRL) 1–2 Darmen (DAR)

Group M                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 West Phoenicia 2 2 0 4 1 +3 6 Q
2 Darmen 2 1 1 2 2 0 3 Q
3 Laeral 2 0 2 2 5 −3 0


Group N
Melbergia (MEL) 0–1 Laiatanese Federation (LAI)

Group N                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Taracy 2 2 0 4 0 +4 5 Q
2 Laiatanese Federation 2 1 1 1 3 −2 3 Q
3 Melbergia 2 0 2 0 2 −2 1


Group O
Kelssek (KSK) 0–4 Asraelia (ASR)

Group O                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Asraelia 2 2 0 6 0 +6 6 Q
2 Amuaplye 2 1 1 2 2 0 3 Q
3 Kelssek 2 0 2 0 6 −6 0


Group P
Central Shaneville (CSH) 1–2 Valanora (VAL)

Group P                                     Pld   W  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts 
1 Valanora 2 2 0 3 1 +2 6 Q
2 Central Shaneville 2 1 1 2 2 0 3 Q
3 Kriegiersien 2 0 2 0 2 −2 0


Round of 32 fixtures
Imperan Olympic Athletes vs Central Shaneville
Vangaziland vs Amuaplye
Ethane vs Laiatanese Federation
Austenesia vs Darmen
Britonisea vs Tobiasia
Main Nation Ministry vs Usniya
Taeshan vs Turori
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics vs Banija
Nuovo Juvencus vs Vilita
Savojarna vs South Covello
Elejamie vs Northwest Kalactin
Teremaran Unified Team vs Vakolicci Haven and Celeria
West Phoenicia vs Kannap
Taracy vs Kebec
Asraelia vs Mercedini
Valanora vs Kalosia
Last edited by XIII Olympic Winter Games on Sat Feb 24, 2018 3:54 am, edited 2 times in total.

User avatar
XIII Olympic Winter Games
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 17
Founded: Feb 13, 2018
Ex-Nation

Postby XIII Olympic Winter Games » Fri Feb 23, 2018 5:58 pm

Day 6 results - part 2

Skeleton — Women's — Runs 3 and 4

——1 Berrywanda Clarabella (SCV)      53.91  53.72  54.24  53.74  3:35.61
2 Caty-Ari Kapral (TGN) 54.04 54.09 53.96 53.77 3:35.86
3 Asuna Hanagata (PRX) 53.86 54.12 53.68 54.21 3:35.87
4 Kizzy Meissner (NAC) 53.69 53.95 54.34 54.18 3:36.16
Lauren Galindo (EJM) 54.17 53.78 54.09 54.12 3:36.16
6 Liljan Mogen (FLK) 54.05 53.95 54.10 54.11 3:36.21
7 Julia Loelling (MTJ) 54.54 53.70 54.24 53.75 3:36.23
8 FemaleGoldBot (KGS) 53.90 54.13 54.12 54.09 3:36.24
9 Jaylee Ewart (ETN) 53.91 54.25 54.06 54.10 3:36.32
10 Cocoabo #W08 (TUR) 54.24 53.91 54.11 54.10 3:36.36
Jocelyn Ngoc-Deb (KWP) 54.07 54.12 54.44 53.73 3:36.36
12 Shona Thonberg (MEL) 54.35 53.84 54.01 54.19 3:36.39
Samantha Dukakis (TOB) 54.07 53.91 54.17 54.24 3:36.39
14 Josine Boneschansker (NIU) 53.85 53.95 54.25 54.37 3:36.42
15 Madeline Major (DUN) 54.28 53.94 54.20 54.06 3:36.48
16 FemaleBronzeBot (KGS) 54.18 54.08 54.07 54.17 3:36.50
17 Naomi Olson (ANL) 53.79 54.01 54.32 54.44 3:36.56
18 Erica Norton (EJM) 54.06 53.76 54.50 54.26 3:36.58
19 Ada Björklund (VAL) 53.95 54.44 54.53 53.79 3:36.71
20 Ikrisia Igoviyey (VEK) 54.27 54.46 54.16 53.83 3:36.72
21 Sinead O'Connor (ETM) 54.04 54.13 54.51 54.06 3:36.74
Lynn Manning (AME) 53.88 54.44 54.25 54.17 3:36.74
23 Sarah Neilson (BAS) 54.14 54.12 54.34 54.16 3:36.76
Janis Pail (SCV) 54.17 54.27 54.13 54.19 3:36.76
25 Vinsý Marcinkawduor (GLS) 54.26 53.88 54.36 54.30 3:36.80
Petronilla Martin (LIS) 54.20 54.13 54.44 54.03 3:36.80
27 Maja Enberg (VNG) 54.23 54.04 54.12 54.43 3:36.82
28 Edna Kilkenny (TAE) 53.91 54.47 54.50 53.99 3:36.87
29 Danielle Evans (LEN) 54.17 54.11 54.44 54.18 3:36.90
Louisa Aspelov (MTJ) 53.97 54.48 53.94 54.51 3:36.90
31 Laura Kanttanen (SVJ) 54.04 54.50 54.25 54.18 3:36.97
32 Bertille Everton (EFL) 54.52 54.17 54.14 54.17 3:37.00
33 Cherell Husman (EFL) 54.13 54.03 54.29 54.58 3:37.03
Aileen Sokanon-Dietsche (QUE) 54.13 54.48 54.18 54.24 3:37.03
35 Madeline Barkerson (NPN) 54.34 54.02 54.45 54.24 3:37.05
Ariyana Camaleru (VEK) 54.46 54.38 54.09 54.12 3:37.05
37 Kimiko Shiori (PRX) 53.87 54.49 54.48 54.24 3:37.08
Uma Dendricks (MRC) 54.12 54.45 54.20 54.31 3:37.08
39 Alan Lupo Abigail (ALH) 54.15 54.43 54.41 54.21 3:37.20
40 Mellissa Fairbairn (BAS) 54.22 54.36 54.38 54.28 3:37.24
41 Stephanie Ocala (BNM) 54.21 54.52 54.00 54.54 3:37.27
42 Jennie Söderström (VAL) 54.37 54.43 54.56 54.01 3:37.37
Kendra Dubreuil (QUE) 54.43 54.71 54.33 53.90 3:37.37
44 Katarina Zulkovic (ETM) 54.15 54.68 54.45 54.13 3:37.41
45 Carmina Maclachlan (MNM) 54.50 54.45 54.15 54.46 3:37.56
46 Haga Vobinsdottir (YSR) 54.21 53.95 55.20 54.35 3:37.71
47 Ezabella Piratii (VIL) 54.45 55.26 54.03 53.98 3:37.72
48 Nadine Austin (NPN) 55.78 54.14 53.97 53.92 3:37.81
49 Annie Macduff (MEL) 54.07 55.21 54.12 54.51 3:37.91
50 Daria Repin (LAI) 54.18 54.15 55.09 54.58 3:38.00
51 Elizabeth Carter (DUN) 54.51 54.17 54.78 54.64 3:38.10
52 Martha Boskari (VKL) 54.53 54.14 54.48 55.04 3:38.19
53 Jane Akyüz (ANL) 54.41 54.09 54.34 55.38 3:38.22
54 Michelle Ingram (ETN) 54.10 54.73 55.00 54.41 3:38.24
55 Kelley reed (NKO) 54.14 55.48 54.38 54.37 3:38.37
56 Jenny Roach (TAE) 54.20 55.42 54.28 54.51 3:38.41
57 Sera Sulakeri (VEK) 54.34 54.26 55.30 54.71 3:38.61
58 Annie Phu (BNM) 54.54 54.58 55.05 54.52 3:38.69
59 Orea Goat (BBB) 54.86 54.54 54.22 55.19 3:38.81
Alicia Forbes (PSC) 55.21 54.83 54.45 54.32 3:38.81
61 Danara Sumailer (COS) 54.54 56.00 54.31 54.03 3:38.88
62 Heidi Gomez (TAE) 54.53 54.38 54.97 55.16 3:39.04
63 Aviafa Razin (LAI) 55.14 54.49 54.47 55.07 3:39.17
64 Vanessa Leung (LRL) 54.51 55.06 54.50 55.17 3:39.24
65 Lisa Aachen (NIU) 55.33 55.41 54.18 54.36 3:39.28
66 Izcy Slidbaa (VIL) 55.95 54.39 54.89 54.11 3:39.34
67 Priscilla Chapa (COS) 54.25 54.47 55.28 55.36 3:39.36
68 Aletta Mulder (ASR) 54.52 55.03 55.40 54.44 3:39.39
69 Hella Schirmer (NAC) 54.29 55.46 55.22 54.52 3:39.49
70 Marine Kostovic (KSK) 54.43 55.46 54.19 55.50 3:39.58
71 Cocoabo #W04 (TUR) 55.48 55.25 54.24 54.63 3:39.60
72 Kaele Quara (GRA) 54.16 54.56 55.25 55.80 3:39.77
73 Julie Jackson (NKO) 54.46 55.73 54.55 55.14 3:39.88
74 Jess Kincaid (MEL) 55.22 54.50 55.43 54.74 3:39.89
75 Cosma Udhahara (SCV) 54.46 56.21 55.09 54.15 3:39.91
76 Japits Veranpo (GRA) 54.12 55.23 55.47 55.12 3:39.94
77 Amina Jelovic (MTJ) 54.43 54.21 54.16 57.15 3:39.95
78 Puma Lion (BBB) 55.04 55.42 55.13 54.37 3:39.96
79 Elena Mastav (MRC) 55.21 55.00 55.23 54.54 3:39.98
Hebrere Swezum (GRA) 55.42 54.32 54.84 55.40 3:39.98
81 Doroteia Cavanagh (EFL) 55.97 55.08 54.52 54.45 3:40.02
82 Krupin Carideo Kerri (ALH) 55.48 55.39 55.08 54.45 3:40.40
83 Lourdes Martin (LIS) 56.35 54.44 55.20 54.54 3:40.53
84 Mihaela Ioanescu (NTN) 55.84 55.41 54.45 54.95 3:40.65
85 Maddi Madsen (VNG) 55.15 54.83 54.87 55.81 3:40.66
86 Josslyn Alvarez (COS) 55.34 55.77 55.23 54.41 3:40.75
87 Jaylene Bird (NAC) 54.14 55.07 55.46 56.11 3:40.78
88 Meaghan Poesterling (KSK) 55.87 54.48 54.18 56.29 3:40.82
89 Lianna Frosbregoti (MRC) 56.34 55.51 54.51 54.48 3:40.84
90 Brittany Lewis (DUN) 55.71 55.19 55.60 54.49 3:40.99
91 Tania Pavlevna (USN) 54.10 54.97 55.54 56.39 3:41.00
92 Ursa Grizzly (BBB) 55.24 54.74 54.72 56.39 3:41.09
93 Daydra Lewis (BRI) 54.54 54.61 57.51 54.49 3:41.15
Halissa (SMK) 54.47 54.65 57.17 54.86 3:41.15
95 Jû Gyuŋ-hun (PSC) 54.89 54.48 55.42 56.44 3:41.23
Joan Hamonic (KSK) 55.44 55.72 55.28 54.79 3:41.23
97 Liona Lionesdale (BRI) 55.99 54.65 55.06 55.74 3:41.44
98 Louise Duncan (LEN) 55.20 56.25 55.77 54.33 3:41.55
99 Lu Hsin-yi (LRL) 55.29 54.45 56.39 55.63 3:41.76
100 Gina Kimun (BRI) 55.36 55.29 55.73 55.41 3:41.79
Olesya Salagina (LAI) 55.30 56.40 55.61 54.48 3:41.79
102 Rose Benard (LRL) 56.27 55.85 54.38 55.53 3:42.03
103 Tèa Taro (KWP) 55.51 55.50 55.90 55.13 3:42.04
Helen Stubs (VKL) 55.16 55.74 56.40 54.74 3:42.04
105 Kalissa (SMK) 55.00 54.94 56.53 55.69 3:42.16
106 Meemee (SMK) 55.00 54.60 56.53 56.30 3:42.43
107 Mihaela Apilescu (NTN) 55.08 57.36 54.12 56.23 3:42.79
— Rein Nakamura (PRX) 54.50 54.18 53.82 DSQ DSQ
— Malvina Lind (VAL) 56.12 DSQ
— Sidney Pennington (LEN) 55.39 DSQ


Ski Jumping — Men’s Individual Normal Hill — Final
Only the top 30 competitors after jump 1 advance to jump 2.

1	Sherman Graysen (AST)		135.0	134.5	269.5
2 Martijn Kerwooi (KSV) 133.0 134.5 267.5
3 Edwin Park (QUE) 134.5 132.5 267.0
4 Lauritz Clemens (MNM) 135.5 131.0 266.5
5 Jerôme den Besten (NIU) 132.0 133.0 265.0
6 GoldBot (KGS) 133.0 129.5 262.5
7 SilverBot (KGS) 129.5 132.0 261.5
8 BronzeBot (KGS) 129.0 132.5 261.5
9 Thyeer Khmerit (COS) 125.0 135.0 260.0
10 Roman Buleshev (UIK) 127.0 132.0 259.0
11 James Foster (TAE) 126.0 133.0 259.0
12 Kevin Mendel (ANL) 123.5 135.0 258.5
13 Oliver Merrick (BRI) 132.5 125.0 257.5
14 Inflite Aerosala (VIL) 130.0 127.5 257.5
15 Norris Sainz (BRI) 131.0 125.5 256.5
16 Keith Stipler (ETN) 126.5 129.5 256.0
17 Ibrahim Etxeberria (NJE) 124.5 130.5 255.0
18 Rian Mijakan (KSV) 127.0 127.5 254.5
19 Robert Jotansson (SVJ) 127.5 126.5 254.0
20 Lian Lin (YNJ) 124.0 129.0 253.0
21 Konstantin Levezia (MTJ) 127.5 125.0 252.5
22 Ben Bannerman (BRI) 135.5 116.5 252.0
23 Merry Behr (KWP) 124.0 125.0 249.0
24 Graham Bloomfield (ETM) 124.5 124.0 248.5
25 Llewellyn Mayer (BAS) 124.0 124.5 248.5
26 Yorn Najson (KSV) 125.5 121.5 247.0
27 Mikail Piyetla (USN) 123.5 123.5 247.0
28 Jack Baker (ETN) 123.5 122.5 246.0
29 Silu Catfish (BBB) 124.5 120.5 245.0
30 Adil Jatiq (MRC) 124.0 113.5 237.5
31 Alwin Randal (DAR) 126.0 110.0 236.0
32 Joesph Tornquist (VNG) 123.0
33 Anders Brzinski (GLS) 121.5
Muunflii Lunara (VIL) 121.5
35 Alfonso Jordan (AME) 121.5
36 Ernest Barr (AST) 121.0
37 Danny Staniar (CSH) 119.5
38 John Meeks (DUN) 119.0
Tackybot (KGS) 119.0
Ken Hoshi (PRX) 119.0
41 Gabriel Petrescu (NTN) 118.5
Jay O'Sullivan (OIS) 118.5
43 Derek O'Mara (MEL) 118.0
Demir Düzboyun (ANL) 118
45 Farkhadbek Masharipov (UIK) 115.5
46 Mstislav Shpak (LAI) 115.0
47 Denis Ruzhinsky (SVJ) 114.5
48 George O'Shea (OIS) 112.0
49 Yiisu Ruvelestre (VEK) 109.5
— Yoshirou Iwakura (PRX) DSQ


Snowboarding — Women's Halfpipe — Final
Athlete				Run 1	Run 2	Run 3	Best			
Brigette Reza (BRI) 82.00 68.75 95.50 95.50
Sikili Morala (VIL) 74.00 60.75 93.50 93.50
FemaleGoldBot (KGS) 49.50 90.50 93.00 93.00
Sudeepta Maharaj (UBT) 92.75 50.50 80.00 92.75
Tricia McLennan (KSK) 91.50 63.25 87.25 91.50
Adelaide Homer (BRI) 48.00 59.25 91.00 91.00
Ayumu Hoshi (PRX) 83.75 82.75 90.25 90.25
Kenneca Wright (QUE) 83.00 89.25 74.75 89.25
Nicole Gerber (NIU) 81.25 63.25 88.50 88.50
Delpha Juergens (BRI) 59.50 55.75 88.25 88.25
Radia Corr (EFL) 46.75 75.75 87.75 87.75
Kristin Bumgarner (NIU) 86.75 68.50 53.50 86.75
Georgina Rosette (ANL) 86.25 31.75 50.75 86.25
Louisa Hoffman (EJM) 83.00 86.00 80.25 86.00
Jahou Mboge (BNJ) 86.00 78.75 48.75 86.00
FemaleSilverBot (KGS) 68.75 78.50 82.75 82.75
Marta Nyholm (MEL) 82.25 67.25 55.25 82.25
Aina Lindstr (VAL) 77.75 76.50 60.25 77.75
Alicia Devlin (DUN) 72.75 77.25 76.50 77.25
Raphaela de Villiers (LIS) 73.50 63.25 56.00 73.50
Kimberley Flores (ETM) 46.75 73.25 57.75 73.25
Judith Harvey (ETM) 58.75 67.75 71.00 71.00
Elise Tangiere (VNG) 70.50 51.75 35.75 70.50
Amelia Livingston (LEN) 23.00 43.25 65.00 65.00


Speed Skating — Women’s 1000 m
——1 Sarafina Toscani (NEG)              1:16.53
2 Ngoc Gilson (ETM) 1:16.54
3 Ikrisia Listerasre (VEK) 1:16.63
4 Bonnielee Austin-McDermon (UBT) 1:16.64
5 Nadia Francisco (KWP) 1:16.69
6 Chen Shu-chuan (LRL) 1:16.71
7 Grace Young (UBT) 1:16.74
8 Antonia Rynnberg (SVJ) 1:16.76
9 Alya Gagolin (LAI) 1:16.78
10 Ana Krasinsky (FLK) 1:16.81
11 Fang Zhu (LRL) 1:16.82
12 Jolanda Illos (KSV) 1:16.87
13 Melody Reid (PSC) 1:16.88
14 Maz Devlin (MEL) 1:16.94
15 Gwon Nam-gyû (PSC) 1:16.96
16 Cocoabo #W22 (TUR) 1:17.03
17 Winfield Kinsley Adele (ALH) 1:17.07
18 Marissa Perkins (AST) 1:17.07
19 Sonya Huff (BAS) 1:17.14
20 Rachel Ascott (KWP) 1:17.15
21 Mackenzie Brooks (KAN) 1:17.16
22 Julia Karalov (MTJ) 1:17.17
23 Celine Sjöberg (VAL) 1:17.18
24 Maríam Kársdottir (GLS) 1:17.22
25 Yuratila Myataarii (VIL) 1:17.28
26 Briana Victory (KAN) 1:17.34
27 Anastasia Grachyov (LAI) 1:17.39
28 Kara Silver (AST) 1:17.41
29 FemaleSilverBot (KGS) 1:17.47
30 Petra Begelov (KSV) 1:17.47
31 Samantha Grenadine (SCV) 1:17.48
Tori Baxterson (DUN) 1:17.48
33 Rosie McEnroe (MEL) 1:17.51
34 Hannah Traynor (CDG) 1:17.52
35 Anam Soria (EFL) 1:17.55
36 Lauren Bell (ANL) 1:17.56
37 Kelsey Peterson (CDG) 1:17.63
38 Annaloes Zelhorst (QUE) 1:17.63
39 Winona Leslie (ETM) 1:17.63
40 Lena Yakusheva (LAI) 1:17.64
41 Kimmy Alcorn (CDG) 1:17.64
42 Célestine Martinet (LRL) 1:17.65
Sophia Bowls (VKL) 1:17.65
44 Elene Eskabov (KSV) 1:17.69
45 Sylvia Willis (BAS) 1:17.74
46 Melanie Abbott (LEN) 1:17.76
47 Maggi Waggener (MNM) 1:17.77
48 Ekaterina Bosnova (KSV) 1:17.81
49 Isabelle Cartier (ANL) 1:17.82
50 Fanny Schmelar (MRC) 1:17.83
51 Amanda Siglinad (VKL) 1:17.85
52 Nancy Eyre (BRI) 1:17.85
53 Okaazi Moralz (VIL) 1:17.90
54 Donna Reed (ETN) 1:17.91
55 FemaleTrashbot (KGS) 1:17.92
56 Ronja Ahlander (VNG) 1:17.92
57 Frida Janssen (SVJ) 1:17.93
58 Marie Le Bras (LRL) 1:17.96
59 Freida Pancakes (SCV) 1:17.96
60 Melanie Bow (KWP) 1:17.98
61 Ilana Dean (SCV) 1:18.01
62 Anastia Vikari (VEK) 1:18.06
63 Radmila Voronov (LAI) 1:18.06
64 July (SMK) 1:18.07
65 Kimberly Jacobi (UBT) 1:18.07
66 Abigail Oxtowe (MRC) 1:18.08
67 Anne Morse (LEN) 1:18.08
68 Jasmin Arezvedo (MTJ) 1:18.08
69 Adela Eaton (EFL) 1:18.09
70 Dalia Håkansson (VAL) 1:18.17
71 Hilda Bel Rova (VKL) 1:18.18
72 Akari Tanaka (PRX) 1:18.19
73 Melinda Foster (TAE) 1:18.20
74 Ariana Elches (KSK) 1:18.21
75 Jo Yeong-Hwa (QUE) 1:18.22
76 Chayka Parma Suse (ALH) 1:18.26
77 Alys Marshall (LEN) 1:18.26
78 Allie Derrwood (SCV) 1:18.27
79 June (SMK) 1:18.28
80 Beverly Hamilton (BNM) 1:18.29
81 Laura Robertson (MEL) 1:18.30
82 Jay Ashe (MEL) 1:18.31
83 Julie Johannes (MWK) 1:18.31
84 Kylie Hubert (MWK) 1:18.32
85 Ajla Larsson (VAL) 1:18.33
86 Desirée Lundberg (VAL) 1:18.34
87 Park Seong-Joo (QUE) 1:18.36
88 Cookie Douglas (UBT) 1:18.37
89 Cocoabo #W24 (TUR) 1:18.39
90 Vekara Zenta (TUR) 1:18.39
91 Amy Brackett (TAE) 1:18.41
92 Katya Forrest (DUN) 1:18.41
93 Saige Holdon-Farid (EFL) 1:18.44
94 August (SMK) 1:18.47
95 Elana Rivali (VEK) 1:18.50
96 Nellie Lindeman (VNG) 1:18.53
97 Diane Edwards (BAS) 1:18.71
98 FemaleTackybot (KGS) 1:18.73
99 Joan Allenson (ETN) 1:18.78
100 September (SMK) 1:18.88
101 Élisabeth Rousselle (LEN) 1:19.04
102 Justine Doridani (KSK) 1:19.04
103 Eva Danira (MTJ) 1:19.06
104 Stephanie Costanza (BNM) 1:19.12
105 Laverne Lawrence (AME) 1:19.19
— Antoinette Dunn (BAS) DNF
Shannon Brockland (CDG) DSQ


Synchronized Skating — Men's
Short dance, followed by free program for all teams.

——1 Main Nation Ministry (MNM)           73.07  140.14    213.21  FIRST
2 Laeral (LRL) 71.36 141.73 213.09 SECOND
3 Natanians and Nosts (NTN) 71.84 133.61 205.45 THIRD
4 Turori (TUR) 74.93 128.56 203.49
5 Anollasia (ANL) 77.20 122.81 200.01
6 Northwest Kalactin (NKO) 75.67 122.22 197.89
7 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 75.64 113.59 189.23
8 Electrum (ETM) 74.98 110.82 185.80
9 Britonisea (BRI) 68.23 109.54 177.77
10 West Phoenicia (KWP) 52.86 124.44 177.30
11 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL) 59.92 101.81 161.73
12 Big Bad Badger (BBB) 45.74 109.89 155.63
13 Vilita (VIL) 39.83 111.27 151.10
14 Kalosia (KLS) 58.18 92.15 150.33
15 Ethane (ETN) 51.55 86.94 138.49
16 Asraelia (ASR) 42.04 88.54 130.58
17 Melbergia (MEL) 43.62 86.64 130.26
18 Mattijana (MTJ) 40.07 84.73 124.80


Yukigassen — Women's — Matchday 2

Group A
Central Shaneville (CSH) 0–2 Glisandia (GLS)
Natanians and Nosts (NTN) 1–2 Vangaziland (VNG)

. Group A                           Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Glisandia 2 2 0 4 1 +3 2
Vangaziland 2 2 0 4 1 +3 2
3 Natanians and Nosts 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Vilita 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0
5 Central Shaneville 2 0 2 0 4 −4 0


Group B
West Phoenicia (KWP) 0–2 Northwest Kalactin (NKO)
Ethane (ETN) 1–2 Paripana Sporting Council (PSC)

. Group B                           Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Northwest Kalactin 2 2 0 4 1 +3 2
Paripana Sporting Council 2 2 0 4 1 +3 2
3 Ethane 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Laeral 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0
5 West Phoenicia 2 0 2 0 4 −4 0


Group C
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL) 2–0 Cosumar (COS)

. Group C                           Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 1 1 0 2 0 +2 1
2 Imperan Olympic Athletes 1 1 0 2 1 +1 1
3 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0
4 Cosumar 1 0 1 0 2 −2 0


Group D
Yanjin (YNG) 2–0 Asraelia (ASR)

. Group D                           Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Yanjin 1 1 0 2 0 +2 1
2 Big Bad Badger 1 1 0 2 1 +1 1
3 Barisea 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0
4 Asraelia 1 0 1 0 2 −2 0


Group E
Turori (TUR) 0–2 Electrum (ETM)

. Group E                           Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Electrum 1 1 0 2 0 +2 1
Melbergia 1 1 0 2 0 +2 1
3 Kelssek 1 0 1 0 2 −2 0
Turori 1 0 1 0 2 −2 0


Group F
Mattijana (MTJ) 1–2 Kriegiersien (KGS)

. Group F                           Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Eastfield Lodge 1 1 0 2 1 +1 1
Kriegiersien 1 1 0 2 1 +1 1
3 Main Nation Ministry 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Mattijana 1 0 1 1 2 −1 0



Medal table after day 6
Nation				Tgm	G	S	B
Vilita VIL 2 3 1
Laiatanese Federation LAI 2 3 0
Britonisea BRI 2 2 1
Cassadaigua CDG 2 1 0
Unified Beretania UBT 2 1 0
Dunnes DUN 2 0 0
Electrum ETM 1 4 1
Liventia LEN 1 2 1
South Covello SCV 1 2 1
Savojarna SVJ 1 1 3
Kelssek KSK 1 1 1
Anollasia ANL 1 1 1
Neu Engollon NEG 1 1 1
Mattijana MTJ 1 1 0
Taeshan TAE 1 1 0
Melbergia MEL 1 1 0
Holy Principality of Saint Mark SMK 1 1 0
Royal Kingdom of Quebec QUE 1 0 3
Laeral LRL 1 0 1
Banija BNJ 1 0 1
Kriegiersien KGS 1 0 1
Riysa RIY 1 0 0
Amuaplye AME 1 0 0
Eastfield Lodge EFL 1 0 0
Falkasia FLK 1 0 0
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria VKL 1 0 0
Cosumar COS 1 0 0
Austrakia ATK 1 0 0
Yanjin YNJ 1 0 0
West Phoenicia KWP 0 4 0
Nieubasria NIU 0 3 0
Alinghi FDR ALH 0 2 0
Kosovakia KSV 0 1 2
Vekaiyu VEK 0 1 2
Main Nation Ministry MNM 0 1 1
Ioudaia IOU 0 1 0
Togonistan TGN 0 1 0
Vangaziland VNG 0 0 2
Peoples Republic of Xabia PRX 0 0 2
Mercedini MRC 0 0 1
Natanians and Nosts NTN 0 0 1
Austenesia AST 0 0 1
Big Bad Badger BBB 0 0 1
Kalosia KLS 0 0 1
United Islamic Khanates UIK 0 0 1
Willania Imperium WAI 0 0 1
Elejamie EJM 0 0 1
Last edited by XIII Olympic Winter Games on Sat Feb 24, 2018 4:20 am, edited 3 times in total.

User avatar
XIII Olympic Winter Games
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 17
Founded: Feb 13, 2018
Ex-Nation

Postby XIII Olympic Winter Games » Sat Feb 24, 2018 5:00 pm

Day 7 Results

Alpine Skiing — Women's Super-G
Final
- 1 Danila Wexad (MRC)                                 1:21.03
2 Ika Labiro (VEK) 1:21.09
3 Brynden Cotler (KSK) 1:21.10
4 Meghan Regan (CDG) 1:21.16
5 Inge Krutz (ATK) 1:21.29
6 Nemi Dreesen (COS) 1:21.30
7 Janis Wallace (DUN) 1:21.38
8 Honey Cuddles (KWP) 1:21.45
9 Tupper Paul Adria (ALH) 1:21.50
10 Janie Schuette (BRI) 1:21.51
11 Whitney Greenwood (ETM) 1:21.55
12 Linne Pahlqvist (SVJ) 1:21.68
Polyxena bat Gina (IOU) 1:21.68
14 Vanja Ericsson (SVJ) 1:21.78
15 Gamze Henderson (ANL) 1:21.84
16 Elissa Holm (VAL) 1:21.86
17 Alyssa Bannister (CDG) 1:21.88
18 Ilka Savranic (MTJ) 1:21.92
19 Ikleva Ayestrovi (VEK) 1:21.99
20 Camila van der Stroom (NIU) 1:22.00
21 Violet Humphreys (LEN) 1:22.10
22 Meolody Savage (UBT) 1:22.11
23 Mia Parker (DUN) 1:22.13
24 Méline Lin (LRL) 1:22.16
25 Sophia Vilna (MTJ) 1:22.19
26 Kristina Ripanen (SVJ) 1:22.33
27 Claire De Lune (CMT) 1:22.39
Jenya Vergunova (LAI) 1:22.39
29 Halette Desnoyer (NIU) 1:22.43
30 Julena Tadic (MTJ) 1:22.44
31 Tea Pfenning (NAC) 1:22.45
Yohanna Wexad (MRC) 1:22.45
33 Beyri Champagne (VNG) 1:22.46
34 Valka Mogen (FLK) 1:22.52
35 Baroness Philadelphia De Silver (KWP) 1:22.75
36 Iza Holmgren (VAL) 1:22.99
37 Wanda Thor (NKO) 1:23.47
38 Carita Sprenger (BRI) 1:23.49
39 Millicent van Schwartzenbergwitzheinstein (SCV) 1:23.54
40 Eke Sigmundson (MEL) 1:23.69
41 Gunni Brattaberg (VNG) 1:23.74
42 Sharin van den Belt (NIU) 1:23.81
43 Suanne Forsberg (BRI) 1:23.94
44 Sophie Esnault (LRL) 1:24.01
45 Alice Stein (VNG) 1:24.05
46 Fan Ya-wen (LRL) 1:24.21
47 Yael Ben-Sheba (KWP) 1:24.26
48 Sara Strong (DUN) 1:24.38
49 Emma Axelsson (VAL) 1:24.47
50 Malinde Askobov (KSV) 1:24.99
51 Consuela Deakin (EFL) 1:25.16
52 Jezebel Slants (KAN) 1:25.29
53 Igna Parejo (VKL) 1:25.55
54 Georgie Lindstrom (MEL) 1:25.63
55 Delha Ikmansa (KSV) 1:25.67
Jasmine Demarco (BAS) 1:25.67
57 Ulrika Hansen (MEL) 1:25.74
58 Debra Lion (KAN) 1:25.77
59 Sandra Sargent (NJE) 1:25.90
60 Michaela Bochori (PSC) 1:25.91
61 Armbruster Leone Dorothea (ALH) 1:25.96
62 Bethany Demirkol (ANL) 1:26.03
63 Tina Markus (TAE) 1:26.11
64 Jesina Akbelova (KSV) 1:26.18
65 Peta Fouché (ASR) 1:26.30
66 Eulalie Porra (NJE) 1:26.36
67 Angharad McCormick (LEN) 1:26.44
68 Emily Monahan (KSK) 1:26.68
69 Tina Azarenka (MTJ) 1:26.73
70 Martia Harleson (TAE) 1:27.05
71 Macy Mildred (KAN) 1:27.07
72 Natalia James (BAS) 1:27.19
73 Emme Ellis (DUN) 1:27.28
74 Hélène Jardin (LEN) 1:27.38
75 Minna Eliasson (VAL) 1:27.47
76 Clara Goldberg (COS) 1:27.85
77 Zelda Shire (TAE) 1:28.31
78 Ava Paradis (BAS) 1:28.45
79 Nicole Norton (UBT) 1:28.54
80 Anne-Marie Dubreuil (QUE) 1:29.13
81 Tina Mazerna (KSV) 1:29.60
82 Joanna Manfre (BRI) 1:29.65
83 FemaleJunkbot (KGS) 1:30.33
84 Janice Jaxxon (SCV) 1:30.98
— Ali Dunne (MEL) DNF
Becky Stevens (UBT) DNF
Danielle Beauchamps (VKL) DNF
Delia Arselius (SVJ) DNF
FemaleSilverBot (KGS) DNF
FemaleTrashbot (KGS) DNF
Gwendolyn Riley (LEN) DSQ
Hannah Kennel-Watkins (QUE) DNF
Jenny Aramaki (EJM) DNF
Jules Parker (ETM) DNF
Lana Schermann (NEG) DNF
Marta Obukhova (LAI) DSQ
Melissa Cooper (KAN) DNF
Miriam Cakebread (ETN) DNF
Mufliha Elbaz (EFL) DNF
Nichole Grimsby (ETN) DNF
Priscilla Hines (AME) DNF
Semra Öztekin (ANL) DNF
Sera Piskavre (VEK) DNF
Sophie Cooley (UBT) DNF
Sophie Tremain (GUL) DSQ
Stéfanie Lacombe (KSK) DNF
Sue Rudd (VNG) DNF
Tammy Silverton (ANL) DNF
Telii Mlakza (VIL) DNF
Tsai Shu-hua (LRL) DNF


Bandy — Men's — Round of 16
* indicates advancement

Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE)* 3–2 Melbergia (MEL)
Darmen (DAR)* 14–3 West Phoenicia (KWP)
Terre Des Gaules (GUL)* 7–2 Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Asraelia (ASR) 2–2 Kelssek (KSK)* (3–4 OT)
Kriegiersien (KGS) 4–5 Britonisea (BRI)*
Electrum (ETM)* 2–1 Natanians and Nosts (NTN)
Vilita (VIL) 2–3 Main Nation Ministry (MNM)*
Northwest Kalactin (NKO)* 10–1 Paripana Sporting Council (PSC)

Cross-Country Skiing — Women’s 10 km Freestyle
Final
-1 Avaowla Morabearo (TUR)             25:07.5
2 Ella Causer (DUN) 25:19.2
3 Karen Gillian (ANL) 25:19.5
4 Vera Lang (BRI) 25:21.9
5 Masha Susnin (LAI) 25:31.1
6 Jenny Trice (VNG) 25:31.3
7 Merideth Luther (NAC) 25:35.9
8 Janeen Racugno (MNM) 25:38.1
9 Hayriye Solmaz (ANL) 25:39.4
10 Yelena Schastlivtsev (LAI) 25:40.7
11 Jocelyn Goryzkya (DUN) 25:43.4
12 Lara Tulisov (MTJ) 25:50.2
13 Maasa Tarabishi (RIY) 25:53.9
14 Birdie McMahon (ETM) 25:55.9
15 FemaleSilverBot (KGS) 25:56.4
16 Marlice Wilson (ASR) 25:56.4
17 Amagitora (SMK) 25:57.3
18 Tracey Ortiz (AME) 26:06.1
19 Emily Woodlands (KWP) 26:10.5
20 Margaret Stekelenberg (MRC) 26:10.6
21 Dove Wîskacân (QUE) 26:10.7
22 Dedrik Perreault Shafiqa (ALH) 26:10.8
23 Kenzie Mason (CDG) 26:11.8
24 Lena Vallden (SVJ) 26:13.8
25 Myriam Gao (LRL) 26:20.7
26 Aslema Kroso (GRA) 26:23.5
27 Lea Care (DUN) 26:27.1
28 Phyllis bat Ilana (IOU) 26:29.1
29 Dana Patterson (ANL) 26:30.3
30 Peninah bat Alona (IOU) 26:32.9
31 Jessie Urns (TAE) 26:39.7
32 Yoon Il-Sook (ETM) 26:44.6
33 FemaleBronzeBot (KGS) 26:45.6
34 Ferna Gozlerwicz (GLS) 26:53.3
35 Ashemai Djemena (KSK) 26:58.2
36 Hattie Rettig (NAC) 27:00.1
37 Letícia Saint-Martin (LIS) 27:06.2
38 Jennifer Valenti-Gonzales (BNM) 27:08.5
39 Zaviera Dodds (EFL) 27:12.0
40 Kría Annarsdottir (GLS) 27:14.4
41 Constance St. Clair (COS) 27:15.3
42 Vicara Dresmond (VKL) 27:16.5
43 Margot Delaporte (LRL) 27:19.5
44 Laura Mikan (SVJ) 27:21.4
45 Corine Tremanagazalu (BNM) 27:22.3
46 Sina Abramahamica (SCV) 27:23.3
47 Olivia Baardwijk (NAC) 27:24.6
48 Rin Silikov (VEK) 27:25.6
49 Carina Polve (SVJ) 27:28.3
50 Liviala Emekri (VEK) 27:30.9
51 Gözde Sentürk (UBT) 27:31.2
52 Lucy (SMK) 27:37.4
53 Brenda Cropp (VNG) 27:37.7
54 Sarah May (BRI) 27:39.3
55 Tula Lapas (VKL) 27:47.1
56 Kirsty Chandler (ETN) 27:48.0
57 America Bahari (AST) 27:52.1
58 Yulia Unkovsky (LAI) 27:52.6
59 Christine bush (NKO) 27:53.5
60 Coletta Rønning (EFL) 27:56.7
61 Mollie Bull (PSC) 27:57.7
62 Daria Widmer (BAS) 28:02.0
63 Kila Malia (VIL) 28:04.9
64 Andrea Marek (KSK) 28:05.7
65 Abigail Morton (QUE) 28:07.0
66 Heidi Gaiazova (BAS) 28:08.9
67 Roxanne Donohue (COS) 28:09.0
68 Amanda Webster (BAS) 28:09.3
69 Manta Vetrane (GRA) 28:17.9
70 Amy (SMK) 28:33.0
71 Martina Finkel (PSC) 28:35.0
72 Fiona Sharp (TAE) 28:40.5
73 Dina Razzakon (MRC) 29:00.9
74 Jettie Frappier (BRI) 29:25.5
75 Gabrielle Farley (ETN) 29:47.0
76 Clementine Esveld (NIU) 29:51.7
77 Emily Woodlands (KWP) 29:52.6
78 Wu Hui-chun (LRL) 30:15.7
79 Frederike Bolleboom (NIU) 30:23.4
70 Schneider Ferro Christhina (ALH) 31:01.0
81 Kaklea Aventua (GRA) 32:39.2


Curling — Mixed Doubles — Semifinals
* indicates advancement)
Esox Pike/Sander Walleye (BBB) 3–9 Woo Seung-Kyun/Stephanie O'Reilly (QUE)*
Ricky Lane/Sandra Lane (ETM)* 9–5 Ranzo Turajiiko/Malala Turajiiko (VIL)

Figure Skating — Pairs Free Skate
Final
Pair							SP	FS	Total
1 Matteo Lawson/Nicholle Sheikh (MNM) 74.32 141.02 215.34
2 Gypsy Parks/Bo Grahame (KWP) 69.33 140.40 209.73
3 Lorette Richemont/Pierre Duval (GUL) 77.10 131.74 208.84
4 Lawrence Wils/Britt Syvertsen (VNG) 65.79 139.71 205.50
5 Alešandru Kalari/Mišela Kote (KLS) 73.31 129.64 202.95
6 Paul Buntop/Gora Buntop (SCV) 76.00 126.60 202.60
7 Todd Yovenaru/Sayli Kamastori (VEK) 70.02 132.50 202.52
8 Ellen Shojo/Michael Carter (TAE) 75.76 126.61 202.37
9 Vanse Kikalvo/Ankya Ribiskesku (VEK) 72.08 130.02 202.10
10 Hugo Cortello/Elsa Burton (TAR) 68.01 133.45 201.46
11 Gavin Burns/Lucy West (AST) 73.07 127.66 200.73
12 Fiokaoo Konao-akaofa'aa/Kjanoia Konao-akaofa'a (TUR) 72.56 127.49 200.05
13 Edward Salisbury/Emily Salisbury (ETN) 73.61 125.57 199.18
14 Nathan Lemaire/Eva Liao (LRL) 71.63 126.40 198.03
15 Logan Kelmacher/Lexi Robinson (CDG) 65.79 128.43 194.22
16 Pierre Bournet/Grace Zarif (ANL) 71.58 119.42 191.00
17 Lois Antoniadis/Deukalion Hatzis (IOU) 73.92 116.74 190.66
18 Vitya Ilyushkin/Aleksasha Kutikova (LAI) 71.48 117.25 188.73
19 Chris Mitchell/Taylor Adams (CDG) 66.21 121.90 188.11
20 Cemil Kara/Reina Büyig (ANL) 67.91 120.19 188.10
21 Vera Bersolini/Fritz Obermeier (NEG) 74.74 113.13 187.87
22 Artyom Bok/Valentina Bok (LAI) 66.31 121.41 187.72
23 Grayson Pazuk/Chelsea Witzel (ANL) 66.07 118.52 184.59
24 Vinšenzu Alberti/Laura Mendež (KLS) 70.85 112.40 183.25
25 Timon Jobst/Faoel Oscar (KGS) 65.90 116.45 182.35
26 Ayumu Kazuo/Isamu Hiroki (PRX) 70.41 98.90 169.31


Ice Hockey — Women's — Round of 32
* indicates advancement)

Imperan Olympic Athletes (IOA)* 2–1 Turori (TUR)
Britonisea (BRI)* 2–1 Kosovakia (KSV)
Big Bad Badger (BBB) 0–5 Asraelia (ASR)*
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL)* 2–0 Austenesia (AST)
Vilita (VIL)* 1–0 Kalosia (KLS)
Melbergia (MEL)* 1–0 West Phoenicia (KWP)
Valanora (VAL)* 2–0 Tobiasia (TOB)
Amuaplye (AME) 0–1 Laiatanese Federation (LAI)*
Mercedini (MRC) 0–1 Cosumar (COS)*
Vangaziland (VNG)* 1–1 Paripana Sporting Council (PSC) (2–1 SO)
Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) 3–3 Main Nation Ministry (MNM)* (3–4 OT)
Peoples Republic of Xabia (PRX)* 4–0 Darmen (DAR)
Kelssek (KSK) 2–2 North Prarie (NPN)* (1–2 SO)
Usniya (USN)* 3–0 Cassadaigua (CDG)
Kannap (KAN)* 3–1 Kriegiersien (KGS)
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR)* 1–1 Northwest Kalactin (NKO) (1–0 SO)

Skeleton — Men's — Runs 1 and 2
Qualification
——1 Bryan Ó Nualláin (MEL)                       52.45  52.58  1:45.03
Cocoabo #W13 (TUR) 52.59 52.44 1:45.03
3 Micheal Ur-fan (TOB) 52.70 52.39 1:45.09
4 Halo (SMK) 52.72 52.43 1:45.15
5 BronzeBot (KGS) 52.51 52.70 1:45.21
6 Nicolas Åström (VAL) 52.57 52.66 1:45.23
7 John Reid (BAS) 52.54 52.70 1:45.24
8 Adam Boyle (LEN) 52.43 52.89 1:45.32
9 Ryosuke Babaganoush (PRX) 52.62 52.84 1:45.46
10 Cem Senoglu (ANL) 52.72 52.76 1:45.48
Salvatoro Okanuvi (VEK) 52.78 52.70 1:45.48
Volk Lafrentz Ademar (ALH) 52.82 52.66 1:45.48
13 Thoa Moaoa (VIL) 52.56 52.94 1:45.50
14 Viktor Tomaliri (VEK) 52.72 52.79 1:45.51
15 Hector Kwak (QUE) 52.94 52.58 1:45.52
16 Michal Palerm (MNM) 52.93 52.63 1:45.56
17 Dominik Harzmann (MTJ) 52.66 52.93 1:45.59
18 SilverBot (KGS) 52.93 52.69 1:45.62
19 Fr. Pamphilius the Fool for Sliding (ARC) 52.89 52.74 1:45.63
20 Martin Klammarovic (MTJ) 52.59 53.05 1:45.64
Dave Morrison (EJM) 52.84 52.80 1:45.64
22 Hamit Süreyya (ANL) 52.67 52.99 1:45.66
23 Eric Hollingsworth (BAS) 52.92 52.75 1:45.67
24 Glenton Towers (KWP) 52.40 53.28 1:45.68
25 Eli Acky (VKL) 52.59 53.11 1:45.70
26 Blaze (SMK) 52.82 52.90 1:45.72
27 Robert Ely (ETM) 52.88 52.89 1:45.77
28 Kweon Dong-Bin (QUE) 52.81 52.98 1:45.79
29 Yildirim Sezen (FLK) 52.72 53.09 1:45.81
30 Grankell Hjarlusson (YSR) 53.12 52.70 1:45.82
31 Gethin Esprit (MRC) 52.80 53.06 1:45.86
32 Dietmar Peura (NAC) 52.87 53.03 1:45.90
33 Millard Greana (EFL) 52.94 52.97 1:45.91
David Ingram (ETN) 53.12 52.79 1:45.91
35 Lardo Kapral (TGN) 53.18 52.74 1:45.92
36 Sylvester Frimpong (COS) 53.06 52.90 1:45.96
37 Mattias Burgisio (MTJ) 53.12 52.91 1:46.03
38 Winston Gibson (LEN) 52.90 53.16 1:46.06
39 Yuko Emlastovre (VEK) 52.95 53.16 1:46.11
40 James Foucault (DUN) 53.19 52.93 1:46.12
41 Sam Lackner (ANL) 53.14 53.02 1:46.16
42 Vladimir Shulga (LAI) 52.91 53.26 1:46.17
43 Martin Giroux (TAE) 52.93 53.28 1:46.21
44 Tahafa Ipa (TGN) 53.34 52.92 1:46.26
45 Wu Chin-lung (LRL) 53.36 53.02 1:46.38
46 Mikko Aurisjärvi (SVJ) 53.47 52.93 1:46.40
47 Sammy Humphreys (LEN) 53.12 53.29 1:46.41
48 Ed Wikstrom (VNG) 53.25 53.17 1:46.42
Nikklas Reitner (ATK) 53.37 53.05 1:46.42
50 Daniel Sanger (PSC) 53.22 53.23 1:46.45
Forbes Aust (DAR) 53.23 53.22 1:46.45
52 Cáius dos Santos (NTN) 53.43 53.03 1:46.46
53 Ricardo Montana (EJM) 52.95 53.52 1:46.47
Symeon Segal (DAR) 53.21 53.26 1:46.47
55 Volodymyr Shchavelsky (LAI) 53.09 53.43 1:46.52
Zeb Bergström (VAL) 53.29 53.23 1:46.52
57 Kemen Whitaker (EFL) 53.39 53.14 1:46.53
58 Ciaran Bradley (ETM) 53.98 52.57 1:46.55
59 François Afshar (EFL) 53.18 53.39 1:46.57
60 Lord Guy di Fitzroy (KWP) 53.16 53.42 1:46.58
Pyotr Omelnitskiy (LAI) 53.72 52.86 1:46.58
62 Rëubens Krets (DMN) 53.67 52.92 1:46.59
63 Alphonso Hancock (COS) 53.02 53.58 1:46.60
64 Pros Mountain (BBB) 53.21 53.40 1:46.61
65 Thomas Røben (DMN) 53.35 53.27 1:46.62
66 Jonathan Scheedale (BNM) 53.71 52.92 1:46.63
67 Wayne Rodriguez (NKO) 53.26 53.39 1:46.65
68 Sylvain Eidensfurth (KSK) 53.38 53.30 1:46.68
69 Trevor Doyle (MEL) 53.37 53.35 1:46.72
70 Jonas Jäger (PSC) 53.39 53.39 1:46.78
71 Jäcüb Røben (DMN) 53.95 52.86 1:46.81
72 Laurus Kisters (NIU) 53.48 53.36 1:46.84
73 Eden Freud (DAR) 53.25 53.63 1:46.88
74 Sam Mitchell (DUN) 53.64 53.26 1:46.90
75 Brandon Godard (LRL) 53.50 53.41 1:46.91
76 Nikau Ataahua (KAN) 54.09 52.84 1:46.93
77 Peter Pyers (BRI) 53.34 53.60 1:46.94
78 Cerv Elk (BBB) 53.77 53.18 1:46.95
79 Jualzk Nauosla (VIL) 53.82 53.19 1:47.01
80 Sasha Galinkev (USN) 52.87 54.15 1:47.02
81 Shane Byrne (OIS) 53.33 53.71 1:47.04
82 Gabe Spare (VNG) 53.32 53.81 1:47.13
83 Remden Huekmen (GRA) 53.30 53.86 1:47.16
84 Ovis Bighorn (BBB) 53.57 53.61 1:47.18
85 Hector Garza (BNM) 53.64 53.61 1:47.25
86 Sven Evensson (LOR) 52.95 54.39 1:47.34
87 Jason Bennett (NKO) 53.77 53.58 1:47.35
88 Adam Puente (MRC) 53.19 54.17 1:47.36
89 Danny Harietta (MRC) 54.56 52.81 1:47.37
90 Paul Daecher (NIU) 53.55 53.88 1:47.43
Harish Carroll (OIS) 54.24 53.19 1:47.43
92 Miguel Sortis (LIS) 52.93 54.53 1:47.46
93 Damon Powell (KSK) 54.03 53.44 1:47.47
94 Cláudius Ionescu (NTN) 53.16 54.39 1:47.55
Nadim Tamam (RIY) 54.23 53.32 1:47.55
Gang Hou (LRL) 54.57 52.98 1:47.55
97 Bertil Herbertson (NAC) 53.10 54.46 1:47.56
98 Cocaobo #W03 (TUR) 53.35 54.22 1:47.57
Kazuto Saneyoshi (PRX) 54.11 53.46 1:47.57
100 Gilbert Hall (NPN) 54.30 53.30 1:47.60
101 Anton Hanson (MEL) 53.36 54.26 1:47.62
102 Kauri Wiremu (KAN) 53.91 53.74 1:47.65
103 Nikora Hohepa (KAN) 54.74 52.92 1:47.66
104 Paidi Cahill (OIS) 53.62 54.08 1:47.70
105 Jack Dungleton (BRI) 53.45 54.26 1:47.71
106 Kaito Orihara (PRX) 53.39 54.34 1:47.73
107 Craig Pierce (AME) 54.76 53.11 1:47.87
108 Nick Powers (ETN) 53.00 54.89 1:47.89
Tommy Tyler (SCV) 53.60 54.29 1:47.89
110 Jach Cookleberry (BRI) 54.68 53.23 1:47.91
111 Sean Parati (VKL) 53.92 54.01 1:47.93
112 Bengt Antonsson (SVJ) 53.58 54.42 1:48.00
113 Tolkien Nieddu Albino (ALH) 53.73 54.28 1:48.01
114 Arthur Square (SCV) 54.22 53.90 1:48.12
115 Carter Jones (DUN) 54.63 53.55 1:48.18
116 Caeso da Silva (NTN) 54.02 54.20 1:48.22
Chelto Maquanz (GRA) 54.72 53.50 1:48.22
118 Jefferson Holsho (TAE) 53.93 54.30 1:48.23
119 Grant Hayes Garfield (SCV) 54.29 54.12 1:48.41
120 Jarle Tanaka (COS) 54.48 54.25 1:48.73
121 Lee Chandler (NPN) 54.72 54.27 1:48.99
122 Nima Holmberg (VAL) 54.69 54.35 1:49.04
123 Matt Cain (TAE) 55.08 54.60 1:49.68
124 Dawie Fortuin (ASR) 54.23 55.61 1:49.84
125 Mikael Adamsen (NAC) 55.38 54.81 1:50.19
— Iortil Quarta (GRA) DSQ DSQ


Ski Jumping — Women’s Individual Large Hill — Qualification
Top Fifty Advance
—1 Tina Vo (ETM)                           139.8
2 Amanda Decoursey (CDG) 139.4
3 Valka Mogen (FLK) 138.6
4 Nicolle Alper (MNM) 137.7
5 Li Ping (YNj) 137.6
6 Jessie Smyth (TAE) 136.5
7 Louise Tanner (ANL) 135.6
8 Arnolfi Kurzmann Fabiana (ALH) 134.9
9 Joanne Casey (AME) 134.5
10 Victoria Carter (ANL) 133.8
11 Karen Poulson (MEL) 133.0
12 Xa Sivilevinesterstre (VEK) 132.0
13 Scarlett Finch (NIU) 131.1
14 Michelle Bonham (ANL) 131.0
15 Adamaris Suryavarman (COS) 130.2
16 Emily Cummings (CDG) 129.6
17 Danika Jones (VNG) 129.3
Kotori Fukushi (PRX) 129.3
19 Theresa May (ETN) 129.0
20 Lana Schermann (NEG) 128.0
21 Lucia Karolic (MTJ) 126.9
22 Christina Demwurst (AST) 126.4
23 Inkara Mozariva (VIL) 126.2
24 Tu Yoonhee (YNJ) 125.5
25 Lina Ibatorvi (VEK) 125.1
26 Cyma Shiner (BBB) 122.7
27 FemaleSilverBot (KGS) 121.9
28 Gidget Sergi (BRI) 121.7
29 Jane Ward (MEL) 120.8
30 Emma-Jade English (KWP) 119.4
31 Jessie Alemo (MRC) 119.2
32 McKenna Genoa (DUN) 118.7
33 Joanne Casey (AME) 116.9
34 Dani Lake (BNM) 116.0
35 Phox Minnow (BBB) 115.2
36 Janna Irvanen (SVJ) 115.1
37 Dalira Veznekova (KSV) 114.4
38 Hannah Milwa (MWK) 110.9
39 Avril-Louise Bergeron (KSK) 110.6
40 Natasha Corrigan (QUE) 110.5
41 Merci Clam (BBB) 110.2
42 Kate Falk (COS) 110.1
43 Asli Tangören (ANL) 109.3
44 Anna Ferguson (AST) 108.8
45 Angela Byrne (ETM) 108.3
46 Utavara Birdavil (VIL) 107.9
47 Jang Ye-Na (QUE) 107.1
48 Annett Drescher (PSC) 107.0
49 Jessico Good (TAE) 106.7
50 Jackie Plesser (CDG) 106.5
51 Natalie Corson (KAN) 106.2
52 Ayumu Takagi (PRX) 105.4
53 Kris Caravan (KWP) 104.6
54 Careen Sessions (ETN) 104.3
55 Scarlett Laurent (BRI) 103.7
56 Valerija Barkov (SVJ) 103.4
57 Bai Yijun (YNJ) 103.0
58 Frieda Wintersen (COS) 102.9
59 Perca Perch (BBB) 102.4
60 Ann Campbell (ETN) 101.2
61 Rosamaria Kingsley (EFL) 101.0
Tina McCorkle (CDG) 101.0
63 Derifa Gonsalves (EFL) 100.2
Jiang Xia (YNJ) 100.2
65 Ingrid Joes (SVJ) 99.0
66 Sophie Tremain (GUL) 98.7
67 Natasha Wilcox (KAN) 98.5
68 Astrid Reistrup (VNG) 97.0
Marilou Arthur (NJE) 97.0
70 Christine Chopin (BNM) 96.7
71 Lisa Calvet (COS) 95.9
72 Betty Wilcox (KAN) 94.9
73 Coralie Roche (NJE) 94.4
74 FemaleJunkbot (KGS) 91.9
75 Margethe Larsen (QUE) 87.7
76 Kikila Lunara (VIL) 86.8
77 Joy butler (NKO) 85.4
78 Bira Bosliovic (KSV) 83.3
79 Julia Karwat (MTJ) 81.8
80 Grace Bloff (DUN) 81.7
81 Sciacchitano Al-bert Gazibiyya (ALH) 79.9
82 Jackie Milwa (MWK) 79.1
Yui Mayyazawa (PRX) 79.1
84 Chunni Elekwe (MRC) 77.3
85 FemaleTrashbot (KGS) 77.0
86 Aila Bjamfaduor (GLS) 75.9
87 Katherine Horns (KAN) 73.1
88 Nira Nepic (KSV) 72.4
— Chitose Hagimura (PRX) DSQ
Vera Eldonar (KSV) DSQ


Snowboarding — Women's Snowboard Cross — Qualification
—1 Mattie Bissell (BRI)                     1:24.39  1:35.01    1:24.39
2 Jasmin Kominiv (MTJ) 1:24.63 1:32.30 1:24.63
3 Rosemarie Dubuisson (LEN) 1:24.74 DNF 1:24.74
4 FemaleSilverBot (KGS) 1:24.76 1:25.01 1:24.76
5 Alaina Martin (TAE) 1:24.82 1:29.87 1:24.82
6 Vanessa Bachmeier (NIU) 1:24.97 1:31.80 1:24.97
7 Dhanishta Deep (UBT) DNF 1:25.02 1:25.02
8 Genevieve Davidson-Trudel (QUE) 1:25.19 1:32.04 1:25.19
9 Jasmine Metcalf (VKL) 1:25.29 1:28.30 1:25.29
10 Michelle Kent (KWP) DNF 1:25.42 1:25.42
11 Claudia Klopp (MTJ) DNF 1:25.46 1:25.46
12 Viva Leininger (BRI) 1:29.75 1:25.76 1:25.76
13 Megija Na'Sinkah (COS) 1:27.27 1:25.77 1:25.77
14 Tora Sandström (VAL) 1:27.50 1:25.83 1:25.83
15 Riyna Yukinori (VEK) 1:26.72 1:25.86 1:25.86
16 Lesly Brandt (DAR) 1:29.59 1:25.94 1:25.94
17 Ana Birdland (DUN) 1:32.09 1:26.04 1:26.04
18 LaWanda Union (UBT) 1:26.06 1:28.68 1:26.06
19 Dilara Strömberg (VAL) 1:26.07 1:26.53 1:26.07
20 Gerichele Terrmer (GRA) 1:26.19 1:35.93 1:26.19
21 Ferna Gozlerwicz (GLS) 1:26.25 1:40.37 1:26.25
22 Alexandra Rydkova (SVJ) 1:26.27 1:31.48 1:26.27
23 Kerstin Mannerström (SVJ) 1:26.32 1:34.59 1:26.32
24 Geneva Portola-Rodriguez (UBT) 1:26.37 1:29.75 1:26.37
25 Marja Paavola (VNG) 1:27.30 1:26.61 1:26.61
26 Sayli Imalesteri (VEK) 1:32.55 1:26.67 1:26.67
27 Jen Swanson (MEL) 1:37.90 1:26.73 1:26.73
28 Zora Zhestakova (LAI) 1:26.80 1:27.10 1:26.80
29 FemaleGoldBot (KGS) 1:26.86 1:28.43 1:26.86
30 Dilys Ahlqvist (MEL) 1:26.88 1:27.41 1:26.88
31 Yeza Barayeva (VNG) 1:36.81 1:27.09 1:27.09
32 Kara Mehiljov (MTJ) 1:27.53 1:27.15 1:27.15
33 Anna Iverssen (YSR) 1:27.21 DNF 1:27.21
34 Lena Zhivenkov (LAI) DSQ 1:27.37 1:27.37
35 Ámbar Peter (DAR) 1:39.77 1:28.14 1:28.14
36 Marzet Barayeva (VNG) 1:28.32 1:40.10 1:28.32
37 Kristin Bumgarner (NIU) 1:28.43 1:42.80 1:28.43
38 Louisa Richardson (LEN) 1:28.54 DNF 1:28.54
39 Brandi Carlozzi (CDG) 1:28.91 1:31.77 1:28.91
40 Bandii Faunai (VIL) DSQ 1:29.49 1:29.49
41 Hisako Takahashi (PRX) 1:29.51 1:53.44 1:29.51
42 Reannon Cavanagh (COS) 1:29.75 1:43.24 1:29.75
43 Jo Ganveer (MEL) 1:29.82 1:37.15 1:29.82
44 Lydia Wilkerson (BAS) 1:34.08 1:29.91 1:29.91
45 Elizabeth Whelan (ETM) 1:30.05 1:32.75 1:30.05
46 Pomo Crappie (BBB) 1:34.57 1:30.10 1:30.10
47 Elin Sandberg (VAL) 1:30.14 1:33.87 1:30.14
48 Ashley McHale (MEL) 1:56.50 1:30.15 1:30.15
49 Lukii Zorazela (VIL) 1:30.31 1:30.20 1:30.20
50 Trudene Marshall (ASR) 1:30.27 1:49.47 1:30.27
51 Shirley Morris (ETN) 1:30.42 1:44.15 1:30.42
52 Isii Islameri (VEK) 1:40.08 1:30.47 1:30.47
53 Kautha Mauelt (GRA) 1:30.50 1:44.79 1:30.50
54 Lisa Trinchetto (CDG) 1:30.90 1:44.66 1:30.90
55 Heather Bailey (ETN) 1:31.00 1:39.97 1:31.00
56 Maki Aochi (PRX) 1:44.48 1:31.07 1:31.07
57 Cheyanna Kashani-Dajani (EFL) 1:31.73 1:41.09 1:31.73
58 Raphaela de Villiers (LIS) 1:31.74 DNF 1:31.74
59 Grace Colombo (KWP) 1:31.86 1:44.86 1:31.86
60 Karpenter Bain Luce (ALH) 1:38.15 1:31.93 1:31.93
61 Stefanie Melkburse (GRA) 1:32.06 1:37.81 1:32.06
62 Lepo Bluegill (BBB) 1:32.11 1:36.78 1:32.11
63 Katie Jenkins (CSH) 1:58.16 1:32.11 1:32.11
64 Nozomi Bando (PRX) 1:34.59 1:32.28 1:32.28
65 Clefra Tivire (GRA) 1:39.81 1:32.28 1:32.28
66 Cara Vontalevio (VKL) 1:43.07 1:32.42 1:32.42
67 Asuka Mayyazawa (PRX) 1:32.42 DSQ 1:32.42
68 Camila Tailor (EFL) 1:32.49 1:36.03 1:32.49
69 Kylie Rioliann (KSK) 1:32.89 1:38.95 1:32.89
70 April Fetters (CDG) 1:33.41 1:44.59 1:33.41
71 Anisa Bergqvist (VAL) 1:33.43 1:34.27 1:33.43
72 Judith Harrison (AME) 1:35.63 1:33.49 1:33.49
73 Cathy O'Toole (ETM) DNF 1:33.55 1:33.55
74 Julia Bolton (CSH) 1:35.05 1:33.71 1:33.71
75 Taylor Beaudoin (DUN) 1:36.45 1:33.74 1:33.74
76 Hanna Greeley (KSK) 1:33.87 1:40.18 1:33.87
77 Devin Putnam (DAR) 1:34.00 1:43.23 1:34.00
78 Delena Askobov (KSV) 1:34.13 1:44.98 1:34.13
79 Gitta Pärvaläinen (SVJ) DNF 1:34.40 1:34.40
80 Lacey Alli (BRI) 1:43.30 1:34.43 1:34.43
81 Queen Bruckner-Leon (UBT) 1:44.74 1:34.60 1:34.60
82 Philippa Martel (LIS) 1:41.86 1:34.68 1:34.68
83 Hermelinda Kirkendall (BRI) 1:35.88 DNF 1:35.88
84 Kikala Saora (TUR) 1:35.91 1:44.20 1:35.91
85 Dana Carter (PSC) 1:37.16 1:43.85 1:37.16
86 Darja Untan (KSV) 1:37.45 1:54.53 1:37.45
87 Debbie Palekwak (MRC) DNF 1:37.91 1:37.91
88 Doria Travieso (DAR) 1:39.26 1:44.51 1:39.26
89 Masqui Musky (BBB) 1:44.36 1:41.90 1:41.90
90 Kaarin Okela (VNG) DNF 1:42.19 1:42.19
91 Sasa Naruna (KSV) 1:42.51 1:48.10 1:42.51
92 Sally Holder (TAE) 1:44.40 1:43.09 1:43.09
93 Stacey Quintanilla (BNM) 1:43.37 1:43.20 1:43.20
94 Anna Dunisic (MTJ) 1:43.24 1:44.19 1:43.24
95 Elenor Clobonyesteva (MRC) 1:51.22 1:43.48 1:43.48
96 Natalie Beaudoin (DUN) 1:43.69 1:43.56 1:43.56
97 Susan Aalto (COS) 1:43.70 1:58.01 1:43.70
98 Farwa Salateen (COS) 1:43.79 1:46.83 1:43.79
99 Hina Pirelli (EFL) 1:43.95 1:52.21 1:43.95
100 Sonja Jefferson (BAS) 1:44.31 DNF 1:44.31
101 Xandina Mazdova (KSV) 1:44.74 DSQ 1:44.74
102 Katherine Beaumont (LEN) DNF 1:44.75 1:44.75
103 FemaleTrashbot (KGS) 1:44.76 DNF 1:44.76
104 Justine Martineau-Lapointe (QUE) DNF 1:44.78 1:44.78
105 Witherspoon Winterbottom Sandra (ALH) DNF 1:45.20 1:45.20
106 Won Ji-hûn (PSC) DNF 1:52.74 1:52.74
— Cypri Carp (BBB) DNF DNF DNF
Nubia Noobistania (SCV) DNF DSQ DSQ


Speed Skating — Men’s 1500 m
Final
- 1 Martin Pollson (TOB)                 1:45.63
2 Kendrick Tartok (QUE) 1:45.67
3 Timor Eskabal (KSV) 1:45.76
4 Pierre Tseng (LRL) 1:45.87
5 Éber Sims (DAR) 1:45.87
6 Garek Badian (MNM) 1:45.91
7 Kwan Huang-Le (BNM) 1:45.92
8 Stephen Holiday (KAN) 1:45.97
9 Stefan Wagner (PSC) 1:45.98
10 Brendan Hollingsworth (ETM) 1:46.14
11 Trey Hall (AST) 1:46.22
12 Mario Rossi (ANL) 1:46.27
13 Pierre-Antoine Ménard (LEN) 1:46.42
14 Martin Salvetieri (TAE) 1:46.44
15 Aaron Dunne (OIS) 1:46.45
16 Patrick Reinhold (PSC) 1:46.45
17 Dean Breidablik (MRC) 1:46.47
18 Helmut Steiner (ATK) 1:46.47
19 Niklas Henrikssen (GLS) 1:46.47
20 Niek Ring-Speight (EFL) 1:46.53
21 Richard Fallon (AST) 1:46.56
22 Karan Bhatia (ETM) 1:46.58
23 Alexey Muravyev (SVJ) 1:46.60
24 Winston Cook (VNG) 1:46.61
25 Salvatoro Piskareri (VEK) 1:46.62
26 Howard Beaumont (LEN) 1:46.74
27 Norbert Snoreson (SCV) 1:46.76
28 Artyom Zharkov (LAI) 1:46.76
29 Andreas Atwater Jules (ALH) 1:46.76
30 Marvin Holiday (KAN) 1:46.81
31 Tomaz Nadival (KSV) 1:46.89
32 Roma Solomin (LAI) 1:46.95
33 Ferdinand Merrill (BAS) 1:46.98
34 SilverBot (KGS) 1:47.01
35 Cocoabo #W25 (TUR) 1:47.09
36 Stephane Riviere (LRL) 1:47.10
37 Todd Yeskoviyey (VEK) 1:47.11
38 Buffington Miller (UBT) 1:47.18
39 Valentino Lundberg (VAL) 1:47.28
40 Wang Kuo-yung (LRL) 1:47.31
41 Ross Duffy (OIS) 1:47.35
42 Goteleib Hobson (DAR) 1:47.41
43 Laguardia Farbero Giustino (ALH) 1:47.48
44 Isaac Åkesson (VAL) 1:47.51
Jurkaw Malonsev (VIL) 1:47.51
46 Laurent Sakho (KSK) 1:47.55
47 Garry Rope (VKL) 1:47.56
48 Mick Dowager (KWP) 1:47.57
49 Abdulloh Tsoy (UIK) 1:47.69
50 Cuan McTaggart (MEL) 1:47.69
51 Ed Reinhold (UBT) 1:47.71
52 Lubomir Shinsky (LAI) 1:47.87
53 Samij Jedinak (MTJ) 1:48.04
54 Jonny Parris (KSK) 1:48.06
55 Jin Li (LRL) 1:48.11
56 Neil Keloglu (ANL) 1:48.14
57 Ivory Valadez (BAS) 1:48.15
58 Fr. Elias the Good (ARC) 1:48.17
59 John Nampoza (BNJ) 1:48.18
60 Blaze (SMK) 1:48.19
61 Nickolas Mcconnell (BAS) 1:48.49
62 Mason Brandwick (KWP) 1:48.50
63 Ashton Walker (TAE) 1:48.51
64 Aodh Virgo (DAR) 1:48.57
65 Ilyas Zaynutdinov (UIK) 1:48.63
66 Leonard Perry (AME) 1:48.66
67 Hoofaj Milajso (VIL) 1:48.76
68 Halo (SMK) 1:48.77
69 Paul Lambourne (VNG) 1:48.84
70 Nadeem Cole-Shaheen (EFL) 1:48.96
71 Darren Dunne (OIS) 1:49.01
72 Juan Regiza (VKL) 1:49.04
73 Kenneth McGregor (BNM) 1:49.06
74 Jay Oldberg (UBT) 1:49.06
75 Luke Lapras (SCV) 1:49.11
76 Ted Vedall (MEL) 1:49.17
77 Sigge Karlsson (VAL) 1:49.26
78 Palev Simicheva (MRC) 1:49.29
79 Dimitri Plovev (KSV) 1:49.30
80 Art Lang (UBT) 1:49.31
81 Hulderic Summers (DAR) 1:49.32
82 Josh Dunne (OIS) 1:49.35
83 Tim Twavec (KSV) 1:49.38
84 Ryo Nagashima (PRX) 1:49.47
85 Marcarius (SMK) 1:49.59
86 Juha Hiipura (SVJ) 1:49.60
87 Verulo Feskaveri (VEK) 1:49.77
88 Claude-Edouard Michelin (QUE) 1:49.78
89 Rinnnnao Muko (TUR) 1:50.28
90 Harald Nyman (SVJ) 1:50.39
91 Travis Johnstack (SCV) 1:50.42
92 Erick Derbyson (DUN) 1:50.42
93 Jimmy Garcia (ETN) 1:50.44
94 Hans Luviern (VKL) 1:50.54
95 Bryan Kennedy (MEL) 1:50.54
96 Jaye Hutchins (EFL) 1:50.62
97 Alen Eliasson (VAL) 1:50.63
98 Yasha Krymov (LAI) 1:50.66
99 Greenwood Hayes (SCV) 1:50.68
100 Matej Ljubl (MTJ) 1:51.00
101 Henry Moore (ETN) 1:51.15
102 Jed Held (BAS) 1:51.39
— Junkbot (KGS) DSQ


Synchronized Skating — Women's
Short dance, followed by free program for all teams.
-1 Main Nation Ministry (MNM)            67.04  140.22    207.26 FIRST
2 Electrum (ETM) 75.49 129.43 204.92 Second
3 Britonisea (BRI) 65.52 135.76 201.28 Third
4 Mattijana (MTJ) 60.56 136.39 196.95
5 Anollasia (ANL) 67.99 126.42 194.41
6 West Phoenicia (KWP) 74.07 119.20 193.27
7 Laeral (LRL) 74.33 115.12 189.45
8 Natanians and Nosts (NTN) 60.93 124.51 185.44
9 Turori (TUR) 65.27 119.53 184.80
10 Asraelia (ASR) 58.41 116.61 175.02
11 Melbergia (MEL) 51.94 114.81 166.75
12 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 41.58 122.57 164.15
13 Vakolicci haven and Celeria (VKL) 55.78 106.04 161.82
14 Ethane (ETN) 51.86 91.26 143.12
15 Vilita (VIL) 50.30 86.39 136.69
16 Northwest Kalactin (NKO) 40.26 96.33 136.59
17 Kalosia (KLS) 41.43 94.34 135.77
18 Big Bad Badger (BBB) 46.52 88.43 134.95


Yukigassen — Men's — Matchday 2
Group A
The Archregimancy (ARC) 1–2 Melbergia (MEL)
Mattijana (MTJ) 2–1 North Prarie (NPN)

Group A Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Melbergia 2 2 0 4 1 +3 2
2 Mattijana 1 1 0 2 1 +1 1
3 North Prarie 2 1 1 3 3 0 1
4 The Archregimancy 2 0 2 2 4 -2 0
5 Turori 1 0 1 0 2 -2 0

Group B
West Phoenicia (KWP) 0–2 Kriegiersien (KGS)
Electrum (ETM) 2–0 Vangaziland (VNG)

Group B Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kriegiersien 2 2 0 4 0 +4 2
2 Electrum 1 1 0 2 0 +2 1
3 Vangaziland 2 1 1 2 2 0 1
4 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 1 0 1 0 2 -2 0
5 West Phoenicia 2 0 2 0 4 -4 0

Group C
Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 0–2 Britonisea (BRI)
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL) 2–1 Asraelia (ASR)

Group C Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Britonisea 2 1 1 3 2 +1 1
2 Central Shaneville 1 1 0 2 1 +1 1
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 1 1 0 2 1 +1 1
4 Asraelia 2 1 1 3 3 0 1
5 Main Nation Ministry 2 0 2 1 4 -3 0

Group D
Yanjin (YNJ) 1–2 Yellow Star Republic (YSR)
Ethane (ETN) 2–1 Paripana Sporting Council (PSC)

Group D Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Yellow Star Republic 2 2 0 4 1 +3 2
2 Paripana Sporting Council 2 1 1 3 2 +1 1
3 Ethane 1 1 0 2 1 +1 1
4 Eastfield Lodge 1 0 1 0 2 -2 0
5 Yanjin 2 0 2 1 4 -3 0

Group E
Northwest Kalactin (NKO) 0–2 Kelssek (KSK)
Natanians and Nosts (NTN) 2–0 Barisea (BAR)

Group E Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Natanians and Nosts 1 1 0 2 0 +2 1
2 Kelssek 2 1 1 3 2 +1 1
3 Laeral 1 1 0 2 1 +1 1
4 Barisea 2 1 1 2 2 0 1
5 Northwest Kalactin 2 0 2 0 4 -4 0

Group F
Vilita (VIL) 2–0 Imperan Olympic Athletes (IOA)

Group F Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Vilita 1 1 0 2 0 +2 1
2 Cosumar 1 1 0 2 1 +1 1
3 Big Bad Badger 1 0 1 1 2 -1 0
4 Imperan Olympic Athletes 1 0 1 0 2 -2 0


Medal Tally after Day 7
Nation				Tgm	G	S	B
Vilita VIL 2 3 1
Laiatanese Federation LAI 2 3 0
Britonisea BRI 2 1 2
Cassadaigua CDG 2 1 0
Unified Beretania UBT 2 1 0
Dunnes DUN 2 1 0
Electrum ETM 1 4 1
Liventia LEN 1 2 1
South Covello SCV 1 2 1
Savojarna SVJ 1 1 3
Royal Kingdom of Quebec QUE 1 1 3
Kelssek KSK 1 1 2
Anollasia ANL 1 1 2
Main Nation Ministry MNM 1 1 1
Neu Engollon NEG 1 1 1
Mattijana MTJ 1 1 0
Taeshan TAE 1 1 0
Melbergia MEL 1 1 0
Laeral LRL 1 0 1
Banija BNJ 1 0 1
Kriegiersien KGS 1 0 1
Holy Principality of Saint Mark SMK 1 0 1
Mercedini MRC 1 0 1
Austenesia AST 1 0 1
Riysa RIY 1 0 0
Amuaplye AME 1 0 0
Eastfield Lodge EFL 1 0 0
Falkasia FLK 1 0 0
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria VKL 1 0 0
Cosumar COS 1 0 0
Yanjin YNJ 1 0 0
Austrakia ATK 1 0 0
Turori TUR 1 0 0
Tobiasia TOB 1 0 0
West Phoenicia KWP 0 5 0
Nieubasria NIU 0 3 0
Vekaiyu VEK 0 2 2
Alinghi FDR ALH 0 2 0
Kosovakia KSV 0 1 3
Ioudaia IOU 0 1 0
Togonistan TGN 0 1 0
Vangaziland VNG 0 0 2
Peoples Republic of Xabia PRX 0 0 2
Natanians and Nosts NTN 0 0 1
Big Bad Badger BBB 0 0 1
Kalosia KLS 0 0 1
United Islamic Khanates UIK 0 0 1
Willania Imperium WAI 0 0 1
Elejamie EJM 0 0 1
Terre Des Gaules GUL 0 0 1
40 42 40
Last edited by XIII Olympic Winter Games on Sun Feb 25, 2018 4:30 pm, edited 3 times in total.

User avatar
XIII Olympic Winter Games
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 17
Founded: Feb 13, 2018
Ex-Nation

Postby XIII Olympic Winter Games » Sun Feb 25, 2018 6:40 pm

Day 8 results

Alpine Skiing — Men's Super-G
--1 Marcus Rynneberg (SVJ)           1:30.35
-2 Allen Price (BAS) 1:30.43
-3 Charles Lundell (VNG) 1:30.46
4 Sam Konnors (DUN) 1:30.62
5 Ryan Dreble (DUN) 1:30.63
6 Salim Atar (ANL) 1:30.71
7 Karl Ossenheiser (ATK) 1:30.73
8 Ajay Pritchard (KWP) 1:30.77
9 Robert Dent (EFL) 1:30.98
10 Sergey Ruvakov (SVJ) 1:30.99
11 Arne Fedurczuski (GLS) 1:31.04
12 Jonaathan Menzuloti (VIL) 1:31.09
13 Tyler Vargas (ETM) 1:31.13
14 Scott Kemp (LEN) 1:31.15
15 Trevor Spence (BAS) 1:31.16
16 Tsai Cheng-han (LRL) 1:31.23
17 Ruslan Moiseyev (LAI) 1:31.40
18 Isak Heidarson (VNG) 1:31.43
Nick Ferguson (ANL) 1:31.43
20 Johan Andreasson (VAL) 1:31.46
21 Irvo Jeslaveri (VEK) 1:31.57
22 Jeroen van der Boon (NIU) 1:31.59
23 Bogdan Khvostovsky (LAI) 1:31.62
24 Austin Parker (LEN) 1:31.64
25 Costantini Boechler Ben (ALH) 1:31.67
26 Rino Nacht (NIU) 1:31.70
27 Eselo Koristre (VEK) 1:31.73
Freddie Delakic (MRC) 1:31.73
Kraig DeGroot (COS) 1:31.73
30 Folke Van Willigen (NAC) 1:31.75
31 Sebastian Frogar (MRC) 1:31.83
32 Murad Timsah (RIY) 1:31.90
33 Sean Kavanagh (OIS) 1:31.92
34 Tom Calhoun (KSK) 1:32.12
35 Dylan Fisher (LEN) 1:32.17
Vinsent Likari (VEK) 1:32.17
37 Ancjo Jostensson (COS) 1:32.33
38 Kjetil Sandström (SVJ) 1:32.39
39 Mattias Burges (MTJ) 1:32.41
40 Ryan Whelan (MEL) 1:32.52
41 Marcel Sabitzer (MTJ) 1:32.55
42 Troy Altin (ANL) 1:32.57
43 Frank Henderson (ETN) 1:32.63
44 Landi Martel Amos (ALH) 1:32.67
45 Martin Cornelius (QUE) 1:32.74
46 Jerry Miles (KAN) 1:32.81
Rustem Balandin (LAI) 1:32.81
48 Tukka Vanhanen (NAC) 1:32.88
49 Andrew Kaufman (UBT) 1:32.90
50 Phillip Chatman (CDG) 1:33.03
51 Evan Kelly (OIS) 1:33.05
52 Kain Verzovina (KSV) 1:33.12
53 Isidor Carlsson (VAL) 1:33.13
54 Frederic Charest (QUE) 1:33.32
55 Miller Brant (SCV) 1:33.40
56 Félix O'Toole (DAR) 1:33.43
57 Agnar Bonfils (DAR) 1:33.53
58 Ben Rebnet (DUN) 1:33.54
Jonny Dimo (MEL) 1:33.54
Ryan Kelly (OIS) 1:33.54
61 Clem Harbaugh (VKL) 1:33.55
62 Canton Dales (KAN) 1:33.57
63 Jayson Osorio (BRI) 1:33.67
64 Andrei Sukhayev (QUE) 1:33.73
Jussi Urvalainen (SVJ) 1:33.73
66 Arnald Jonson (MEL) 1:33.81
67 Trashbot (KGS) 1:33.82
68 Jon Reilly (KSK) 1:34.14
69 Brandon Lewis (ETN) 1:34.22
70 Garen Sauvageot (NJE) 1:34.40
71 Cathal Bruneau (EFL) 1:34.52
72 Gregor Voroda (USN) 1:34.58
73 Stuart Carlton (TAE) 1:34.63
74 Eddie Forslun (VNG) 1:34.85
75 Duncan Harris (VNG) 1:34.91
76 Tinus Vergual (KSV) 1:34.98
77 Theo Ó Dubhghaill (DAR) 1:35.01
78 Daniel Thebault (LRL) 1:35.09
79 Dáibhí Blumenthal (DAR) 1:35.15
Jean-Jacques Wang (LRL) 1:35.15
81 Didrik Lund (VAL) 1:35.23
82 Benjamin Sunbaron (KWP) 1:35.34
83 Ethan Stutler (BRI) 1:35.42
84 Kameran Albermauler (MTJ) 1:35.46
85 Peter Millos (KSV) 1:35.52
86 Dimitri Mikhailov (LRL) 1:35.85
87 Voltrick Fellows (KAN) 1:35.95
88 Eder Martinez (TAE) 1:36.30
— Adrian Heretier (ARS) DNF
Alouicious Buckwheat (SCV) DNF
Borys Bolindor (KSV) DNF
Brandon White (ETM) DNF
Daniel House (UBT) DNF
Darrell Malone (CDG) DNF
Dominik Hiršer (MTJ) DNF
Ernano Manso (PSC) DNF
Francois Kock (ASR) DNF
Greg Feng (UBT) DNF
Henry Folds (KAN) DNF
Idris Davies (BAS) DNF
Ivan Welman (NIU) DNF
Jacob Sutter (NKO) DNF
Jose Sanchez (UBT) DNF
Juzlk Lpozn (VIL) DNF
Kader Menkveld (NIU) DNF
Lowe Jansson (VAL) DNF
Manuel Newman (AME) DNF
Michael Brooster (VKL) DNF
Mickaël Marchand (NJE) DNF
Pauli Haines (NAC) DNF
Ricard Baugette (SCV) DNF
Ryan MacDougal (DUN) DNF
Scott Brooks (LEN) DNF
Shane Keane (OIS) DSQ
SilverBot (KGS) DNF
Terrell Neptune (BRI) DNF
Tim O'Brien (MEL) DNF
Timothy Vandoren (BRI) DNF
Vitya Alogrin (LAI) DNF
Vladimir Maximov (ANL) DNF




Bandy — Women's — Round of 16
* indicates advancement
Main Nation Ministry (MNM)* 3–1 Mattijana (MTJ)
Natanians and Nosts (NTN)* 11–2 Kriegiersien (KGS)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE)* 4–0 Darmen (DAR)
Kelssek (KSK) 0–1 Electrum (ETM)*
Melbergia (MEL)* 4–2 Laeral (LRL)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL)* 7–1 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL)
Neu Engollon (NEG)* 5–4 Vangaziland (VNG)
Northwest Kalactin (NKO)* 3–2 West Phoenicia (KWP)



Cross-Country Skiing — Men’s 15 km Freestyle
-1 Riley Potter (ETM)               33:37.4
-2 Ivar Poulsen (SVJ) 33:55.3
-3 Ethan Ashley (ETN) 34:05.7
4 Amir Haqib-Kova (MRC) 34:07.6
5 Moussa Yelti (KWP) 34:08.4
6 Fr. Samuel the Strong (ARC) 34:19.6
7 Hassan Ghassemi (ANL) 34:27.9
8 Alexandre Marais (LRL) 34:28.9
9 Chen Tsung-han (LRL) 34:31.2
10 Kouki Ryota (PRX) 34:39.3
11 Asror Suyunov (UIK) 34:44.0
12 Michael Norton (ANL) 34:45.5
13 Seosamh Ó Laoghaire (DAR) 34:46.3
14 Chekkil Montrasna (GRA) 34:46.4
15 GoldBot (KGS) 34:48.4
16 Valerian Larashenko (FLK) 34:51.6
17 Irvo Lukakre (VEK) 34:56.0
18 Daniil Rasskazkov (LAI) 34:57.1
19 Marcus Hepburn (BNM) 34:59.8
20 Harding Knight (NAC) 35:02.7
21 Frichard Varges (AST) 35:05.5
22 James Fish (BNM) 35:05.9
23 Gordon Abraham (BRI) 35:06.4
24 Jo Farmer (DAR) 35:06.5
25 Rikkard Bernoulli (COS) 35:06.8
26 Matthaios Mullins (DAR) 35:07.8
27 Nick Care (DUN) 35:12.6
28 Benito Georgino (TAE) 35:12.9
29 Lukas Natale (KLS) 35:13.0
30 Menmor Helderi (GRA) 35:13.4
31 Anton Bretnor (BAS) 35:18.1
32 Yerdos Nurgaliyev (UIK) 35:21.3
33 Lindsay Sweeney (ETM) 35:21.4
34 Winthrop Villemaire (MNM) 35:25.1
35 Junkbot (KGS) 35:30.2
36 Jun Hibiki (PRX) 35:30.4
37 Christopher Lynch (OIS) 35:31.9
38 Nate Hill (DUN) 35:32.4
39 Eric Haagroen (SVJ) 35:33.4
40 Radul Yuskonev (LAI) 35:38.9
41 Maurice Giovalo (NEG) 35:39.9
42 Herul Mivileri (VEK) 35:41.9
43 Connyr Asenburg (GRA) 35:46.2
44 Byron Roberts (NKO) 35:48.0
45 Matty Colorado (KWP) 35:51.0
46 Kurt Eisenfeld (ATK) 35:53.1
47 Alfred Damm (LIS) 35:55.3
48 Garin Ghaffari (EFL) 35:55.6
49 Banks Lestrange Gerd (ALH) 35:56.8
50 Hercules Danielson (COS) 35:57.6
51 Alexander Walberg (MRC) 35:57.6
52 Alex Vallejo (BAS) 35:58.2
53 Dylan Keogh (OIS) 36:00.7
54 Marty Yates (AST) 36:03.6
55 Dimitri Poloyev (ANL) 36:05.6
56 Rickey Moses (BRI) 36:07.2
57 Denton Suggitt (NAC) 36:10.1
58 Osborn Arrington (NAC) 36:10.4
59 Ben Dawson (AME) 36:16.2
60 Bryan Boulder (DUN) 36:18.3
61 Mark Mueller (SCV) 36:19.7
62 David Ris (VNG) 36:21.8
63 Sean Calrock (VKL) 36:27.8
64 Jeff Carter (TAE) 36:35.7
65 Tawfiq Haffar (RIY) 36:40.2
66 Petr Wroczescly (KSK) 36:42.9
67 Bill Filipowicz (EJM) 36:43.9
68 Alexander Karpov (SVJ) 36:50.2
69 Dani Sulovic (MTJ) 37:02.0
70 Roozin Olawla (VIL) 37:02.5
71 Abatantuono Seidel Rich (ALH) 37:20.0
72 Logan Booth (PSC) 37:23.9
73 Curtis Tolpuddle (ETN) 37:27.5
74 Chris Baez (NPN) 37:29.9
75 Vladimir Brawnovic (MTJ) 37:33.2
76 Djarno Wielinga (NIU) 37:35.0
77 Temirlan Berdymuradov (UIK) 37:48.7
78 Devon Harvey (BAS) 38:19.6
79 Bern Reid (ASR) 38:21.5
80 Peter Juul (VNG) 38:21.8
81 Artur Smirnov (QUE) 38:25.3
82 Takumi Shinobu (PRX) 38:55.3
83 Kian Lazen (VKL) 39:24.5
84 Robert Mailer (SCV) 39:26.3
85 Erik Jensen (BRI) 39:49.5
86 Charles Johnston (PSC) 39:51.3
87 Sean Lynch (OIS) 39:51.5
88 Killian Hesseling (NIU) 40:04.7
89 Jeremy Liang (KSK) 40:14.4
90 Þórarinn Twm (COS) 40:41.9
91 Trashbot (KGS) 40:51.1
92 Claude Sarrazin (LRL) 42:02.1
93 Frisco Strömberg (EFL) 42:28.9




Curling — Mixed Doubles — Final
Ranzo Turajiiko/Malala Turajiiko (VIL) 7–5 Esox Pike/Sander Walleye (BBB)
Woo Seung-Kyun/Stephanie O'Reilly (QUE) 3–9 Ricky Lane/Sandra Lane (ETM)



Freestyle Skiing — Women's Aerials — Qualification
Round 1 - top twelve advance, rest fall to round 2
1 Kathy-Anne Karson (ANL)            102.10
2 Lexi Dwyer (CDG) 101.79
3 Yvette Terra (TOB) 99.96
4 Helphorita Angfulstag (GRA) 94.17
5 Laurie Bood (NIU) 94.11
6 Alice Brubeck (ANL) 93.54
7 Francesca Rush (LEN) 93.30
8 Naomi Bouger (KSK) 93.07
9 FemaleGoldBot (KGS) 92.54
10 Noémi Rivière (NIU) 92.46
11 Natalie Torquewelder (VNG) 91.96
12 Ytilzia Waodooaro (TUR) 91.75
-------------------------------------
13 Ankya Ekelvense (VEK) 91.74
14 Adele Mitchell (LEN) 91.67
15 Gunbritt Ahlander (VNG) 90.96
16 Theresa Vera (ANL) 90.93
17 Kerri Cunningham (UBT) 89.90
18 Sophia Saint-Mon (KWP) 89.70
19 Arsinoe bat Dana (IOU) 89.05
20 Nina Decameron (TAE) 88.73
21 Summer Vineki (DUN) 88.18
22 Salve Bull (BBB) 87.88
23 Ikrisia Revisre (VEK) 87.85
24 Jie Jiang (LRL) 87.46
25 Reneee Steely (ETM) 87.37
26 Eri Nyuvole (VEK) 86.81
27 Aicacia Warner (COS) 86.75
28 Erika Seastrom (CDG) 86.68
29 Valeria Goryunov (LAI) 86.48
30 Deonine Horesponde (GRA) 86.39
31 Jessika Basic (MTJ) 86.28
32 Aliah Dell (COS) 86.17
33 Madeline Deckhardt (KSK) 86.15
34 Carrie Wyatt (ETM) 86.14
35 Arianne Lacasse-Tremblay (QUE) 85.99
36 Sueann Riser (BRI) 85.89
37 Aurora Madden (UBT) 85.83
38 Lane Pothier (MNM) 85.70
39 Core Whitefish (BBB) 85.52
40 Deborah Walker (ETM) 84.77
41 Arena Vetler (VKL) 83.14
42 Gimme V (MRC) 81.94
43 Vena Carpio (BRI) 81.92
44 Maariya Maloney (EFL) 80.33
45 Jandina Daxzen (SCV) 79.96
46 Sarah-louise Clop (VKL) 79.85
47 Gimme D (MRC) 79.66
48 Picirillo Naoumov Diana (ALH) 77.86
49 Kagami Watase (PRX) 77.80
50 FemaleBronzeBot (KGS) 76.90
51 Katherine Brewer (AME) 76.50
52 Irina Kolarovic (QUE) 76.39
53 Selphin Quardiz (GRA) 75.59
54 Bethany Patterson (ETN) 75.23
55 Sara Lubitz (MTJ) 74.81
56 Serafini Olivier Yasmine (ALH) 73.82
57 Ann Garcia (NKO) 73.56
58 Estelle Briand (LRL) 73.00
59 Xili Moaka (VIL) 72.54
60 Portia Holt (TAE) 72.04
61 Isabel Finn (LEN) 68.76
62 Salve Lake (BBB) 68.74
63 Noëlle Lapointe (KSK) 68.62
64 Jane Long (TAE) 66.99
65 Ilene Payne (UBT) 66.29
66 Saga Skyland (COS) 64.80
67 Isabella Murray (ASR) 64.72
68 Tili Moaka (VIL) 63.86
69 Jessamina Boulanger-Hamdan (EFL) 58.66
70 Sarah Aramis (KWP) 57.98
71 Carrie Harrington (CDG) 57.15
72 Sophia Ellis (ETN) 51.87
73 Brandy Palumbo (BRI) 43.62
74 Féliqa Matesansa (PSC) 43.55


Round 2 - top twelve advance, rest are eliminated (players are ranked on their best run of Round 1 or 2)
1	Deborah Walker (ETM)		100.55
2 Sophia Saint-Mon (KWP) 96.2
3 Aicacia Warner (COS) 93.57
4 Summer Vineki (DUN) 92.34
5 Reneee Steely (ETM) 92.32
6 Erika Seastrom (CDG) 91.94
7 Ankya Ekelvense (VEK) 91.74
8 Adele Mitchell (LEN) 91.67
9 Theresa Vera (ANL) 91.2
10 Gunbritt Ahlander (VNG) 90.96
11 Carrie Wyatt (ETM) 90.44
12 Picirillo Naoumov Diana (ALH) 90.03
-------------------------------------
13 Kerri Cunningham (UBT) 89.9
14 Jessika Basic (MTJ) 89.57
15 Arsinoe bat Dana (IOU) 89.05
16 Nina Decameron (TAE) 88.73
17 Arianne Lacasse-Tremblay (QUE) 88.58
18 Jessamina Boulanger-Hamdan (EF 87.91
19 Salve Bull (BBB) 87.88
20 Ikrisia Revisre (VEK) 87.85
21 Sueann Riser (BRI) 87.63
22 Jie Jiang (LRL) 87.46
23 Irina Kolarovic (QUE) 87.24
24 Maariya Maloney (EFL) 87.22
25 Eri Nyuvole (VEK) 86.81
26 Portia Holt (TAE) 86.6
27 Aurora Madden (UBT) 86.5
28 Valeria Goryunov (LAI) 86.48
29 Deonine Horesponde (GRA) 86.39
30 Aliah Dell (COS) 86.17
31 Madeline Deckhardt (KSK) 86.15
32 FemaleBronzeBot (KGS) 85.89
33 Féliqa Matesansa (PSC) 85.7
34 Lane Pothier (MNM) 85.7
35 Carrie Harrington (CDG) 85.58
36 Core Whitefish (BBB) 85.52
37 Serafini Olivier Yasmine (ALH) 84.24
38 Vena Carpio (BRI) 83.76
39 Arena Vetler (VKL) 83.14
40 Saga Skyland (COS) 82.55
41 Ann Garcia (NKO) 82.26
42 Gimme V (MRC) 81.94
43 Gimme D (MRC) 81.58
44 Jandina Daxzen (SCV) 80
45 Sarah-louise Clop (VKL) 79.85
46 Sarah Aramis (KWP) 78.61
47 Isabel Finn (LEN) 78.59
48 Sophia Ellis (ETN) 78.59
49 Kagami Watase (PRX) 77.8
50 Katherine Brewer (AME) 76.5
51 Isabella Murray (ASR) 76.08
52 Selphin Quardiz (GRA) 75.59
53 Bethany Patterson (ETN) 75.23
54 Sara Lubitz (MTJ) 74.81
55 Brandy Palumbo (BRI) 73.1
56 Estelle Briand (LRL) 73
57 Xili Moaka (VIL) 72.54
58 Jane Long (TAE) 72.26
59 Salve Lake (BBB) 68.74
60 Noëlle Lapointe (KSK) 68.62
61 Tili Moaka (VIL) 67.22
62 Ilene Payne (UBT) 66.29





Ice Hockey — Men's — Round of 32
* indicates advancement
Imperan Olympic Athletes (IOA)* 3–1 Central Shaneville (CSH)
Vangaziland (VNG)* 1–0 Amuaplye (AME)
Ethane (ETN)* 3–1 Laiatanese Federation (LAI)
Austenesia (AST) 0–1 Darmen (DAR)*
Britonisea (BRI)* 1–1 Tobiasia (TOB) (2–1 OT)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM)* 0–0 Usniya (USN) (3–2 SO)
Taeshan (TAE) 0–0 Turori (TUR)* (0–1 OT)
Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR) 1–3 Banija (BNJ)*
Nuovo Juvencus (NJE)* 2–0 Vilita (VIL)
Savojarna (SVJ) 1–3 South Covello (SCV)*
Elejamie (EJM)* 1–1 Northwest Kalactin (NKO) (2–1 SO)
Teremaran Unified Team (TRM) 1–1 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL)* (1–2 SO)
West Phoenicia (KWP)* 2–0 Kannap (KAN)
Taracy (TAR)* 2–1 Kebec (KBC)
Asraelia (ASR) 0–2 Mercedini (MRC)*
Valanora (VAL) 1–1 Kalosia (KLS)* (1–2 SO)




Short Track — Men’s 500 m — Octofinals and Quarterfinals
Top two advance to quarterfinals
Octofinal 1
1 Vinsent Lokari (VEK) 41.588 Q
2 Matthew Claxton (KAN) 41.830 Q
3 Kevin Mortensen (EJM) 41.914
4 Oscar Lucas (PSC) 41.962

Octofinal 2
1 Nathaniel Doorick (KAN) 41.280 Q
2 Julian Nyman (VAL) 41.512 Q
3 Artyom Zharkov (LAI) 41.838
4 Tommy Vance (CSH) 42.102
5 Fr. Porphyrius the Outclassed (ARC) 42.485
6 Young Bonds (BAS) 45.842

Octofinal 3
1 Brandon Roberts (LEN) 41.109 Q
2 Tayyib Buchan (EFL) 41.156 Q
3 John Nampoza (BNJ) 41.363
4 Garret Pearson (NKO) 41.652

Octofinal 4
1 Von Carbajal (BAS) 40.797 Q
2 John Gersh (AST) 41.234 Q
3 Porter Scarpino (TAE) 41.481 ADV, Q
— Tukaovka Mkaonoaf'aoo (TUR) DSQ

Octofinal 5
1 BronzeBot (KGS) 40.853 Q
2 Michael Morrison (KWP) 41.082 Q
3 Ryan Moore (KAN) 41.376
4 Josó Babiäno (PSC) 41.530

Octofinal 6
1 Chip Howell (UBT) 41.262 Q
2 Oskar Costello (NEG) 41.431 Q
3 Bert Heldorsson (KSV) 41.570
4 Julian Santz (MTJ) 42.291

Octofinal 7
1 Carl Vascova (KSV) 41.219 Q
2 Gallow Tyrome (SCV) 41.266 Q
3 Homer Zahl (UBT) 41.828
4 Hideki Motosuwa (PRX) 48.720

Octofinal 8
1 Jin Li (LRL) 41.177 Q
2 Erzat Bikmaev (UIK) 41.430 Q
3 Stephane Riviere (LRL) 41.773
4 Martin Prevec (KSV) 41.995 ADV, Q
— Sebastian Valverde (BNM) DSQ


Quarterfinals, top two advance to semifinals
Quarterfinal 1
1 Martin Prevec (KSV) 41.290 Q
2 Jin Li (LRL) 41.432 Q
3 Matthew Claxton (KAN) 41.468
4 Erzat Bikmaev (UIK) 41.575
5 Vinsent Lokari (VEK) 41.737

Quarterfinal 2
1 Nathaniel Doorick (KAN) 40.852 Q
2 Julian Nyman (VAL) 41.403 Q
3 Gallow Tyrome (SCV) 41.426
4 Carl Vascova (KSV) 42.050

Quarterfinal 3
1 Brandon Roberts (LEN) 41.144 Q
2 Oskar Costello (NEG) 41.310 Q
3 Tayyib Buchan (EFL) 41.420
4 Chip Howell (UBT) 41.508

Quarterfinal 4
1 John Gersh (AST) 41.517 Q
2 BronzeBot (KGS) 41.576 Q
3 Michael Morrison (KWP) 41.994
4 Von Carbajal (BAS) 42.271
— Porter Scarpino (TAE) DSQ




Short Track — Men’s 1 000 m — Heats
Top two advance to octofinals
Heat 1
1 Laurence Moreno (ETM) 1:24.645 Q
2 Bradley Albion (KWP) 1:25.756 Q
3 Josó Babiäno (PSC) 1:26.034
4 Todd Welza (AST) 1:26.271

Heat 2
1 Sami Khelmina (MTJ) 1:24.916 Q
2 Stanimir Zabolotny (LAI) 1:25.222 Q
3 Niklas Henrikssen (GLS) 1:25.422
4 Stephane Riviere (LRL) 1:25.883

Heat 3
1 Marcarius (SMK) 1:25.269 Q
2 Saeed Nawasi (RIY) 1:26.230 ADV, Q
— Rasmus Åström (VAL) DSQ
Philip Keele (ANL) DSQ

Heat 4
1 David O'Lyle (MEL) 1:25.157 Q
2 Martin Prevec (KSV) 1:25.658 Q
3 Muharrem Warmerdam (NIU) 1:27.340
— Harry Miller (ETN) DSQ

Heat 5
1 Alexander Newman (LEN) 1:24.277 Q
2 Shay Frenson (MEL) 1:25.562 Q
3 Halo (SMK) 1:25.849
4 Garth McLean-MacTominay (QUE) 1:27.557
— Bert Heldorsson (KSV) DSQ

Heat 6
1 Dylan Lowe (LEN) 1:24.329 Q
2 Jasper Öberg (VAL) 1:25.345 Q
3 Barclays Lloyds (BRI) 1:25.763
4 Carl Vascova (KSV) 1:26.123

Heat 7
1 Vinsent Skevestre (VEK) 1:24.539 Q
2 Ronald Wise (ETM) 1:24.708 Q
3 John Nampoza (BNJ) 1:25.071
4 Ryan Steele (BNM) 1:28.253

Heat 8
1 Erzat Bikmaev (UIK) 1:23.853 Q
2 Sander Myers (EFL) 1:25.136 Q
3 Trey Hurts (CMT) 1:25.908
4 Duncan Bradbury (EJM) 1:26.827

Heat 9
1 Gesley Tomerton (BRI) 1:24.568 Q
2 Zosimus Mavridis (IOU) 1:25.276 Q
3 Oscar Lucas (PSC) 1:25.708
4 Jake Deprima (CDG) 1:27.283

Heat 10
1 Artyom Zharkov (LAI) 1:23.935 Q
2 Kristofilis Emajari (VIL) 1:24.391 Q
3 Kyle Esita (MRC) 1:25.555
4 Melvin Louch (VNG) 1:33.219

Heat 11
1 Ciaran Odonaghue (VKL) 1:25.097 Q
2 Louis Handon (AST) 1:25.666 Q
3 Jin Li (LRL) 1:25.738
4 Yoon Hyeong-Jin (QUE) 1:26.001

Heat 12
1 Gallow Tyrome (SCV) 1:25.555 Q
2 Archie Delacruz (DUN) 1:26.279 Q
3 Jordan Neal (AME) 1:27.349
— Porter Scarpino (TAE) DSQ

Heat 13
1 Gordon Moore (ANL) 1:24.701 Q
2 Rudy Blackwell (EFL) 1:24.741 Q
3 Jorn Andersen (SVJ) 1:26.065
4 Jeff Shreeves (CSH) 1:26.148 ADV, Q

Heat 14
1 Kaspar Gerstner (ATK) 1:24.825 Q
2 Olly Kenyon (CSH) 1:25.270 Q
3 Labelle Read Gianpaolo (ALH) 1:25.515
4 Tukaovka Mkaonoaf'aoo (TUR) 1:25.803

Heat 15
1 Kayne Mannes (MNM) 1:24.136 Q
2 Dan Kamatz (MTJ) 1:24.733 Q
3 Cocoabo #W23 (TUR) 1:25.965
4 Trashbot (KGS) 1:27.897

Heat 16
1 Matthew Claxton (KAN) 1:24.608 Q
2 Michel Cormier-Welton (KSK) 1:25.403 Q
3 Doug Sleeper (UBT) 1:26.039
4 Mark Cooper (TAE) 1:26.320




Short Track — Men’s 5 000 m Relay — Heats
Top two advance to quarterfinals
Heat 1
1 Labelle Read Gianpaolo/Leanders Slater Ottaviano/Kolbe Watt Lake/Ganza De La Fontaine Angiolo (ALH) 6:43.706 Q
2 Porter Scarpino/Helmut Caines/Mark Cooper/Ashley Carter (TAE) 6:45.041 Q
3 Andrey Teryanov/Eric Jonasson/Jorn Andersen/Pyry Jokara (SVJ) 6:45.517
4 Visent Lokari/Ilo Pikari/Ives Yebire/Viktor Igalvo (VEK) 6:46.682
5 Homer Gill/Conrad Lawson/Austin Bryan/Russel Larson (AME) 6:50.624

Heat 2
1 Jin Li/Stephane Riviere/Pierre Tseng/Wang Kuo-yung (LRL) 6:43.573 Q
2 Henrique LaGarde/Theodore Gallion/Calle Boerssen/Martín Errendi (IOA) 6:44.036 Q
3 Bert Heldorsson/Carl Vascova/Martin Prevec/Martinus Elgarsum (KSV) 6:45.142
4 Ebeneser Vernizzi/Kayne Mannes/Archibold Calabrese/Tracy Agro (MNM) 6:46.600
5 Archie Delacruz/Sam Rift/Tim Paul/John Santos (DUN) 6:50.622

Heat 3
1 Takashi Sho/Ayumu Yori/Takara Ayanami/Jiro Takuya (PRX) 6:43.721 Q
2 Aaron Foster/Lawrence Richardson/Larry Robinson/Fred Russell (ETN) 6:43.947 Q
3 Ken Brate/Lawrence Leopra/Stephen Smithley/Charles Gotriel (VKL) 6:44.299
4 Kevin Mortensen/Duncan Bradbury/Raul Aranda/Mike Lewis Jr. (EJM) 6:44.723
5 Michael Morrison/David McYouth/Stephen Von Swelsh/Titus Anu (KWP) 6:45.317

Heat 4
1 Dan Kamatz/Sami Khelmina/Oli Makarov/Philip Dusanovic (MTJ) 6:43.681 Q
2 Niklas Henrikssen/Oskar Costello/Stanislasz Østergård/Kaspar Gerstner (TRM) 6:44.268 Q
3 Richard Schell/Eugene Marshall/Yusuf Ak/Eric Siebert (ANL) 6:45.266
4 Kyle Kaddle/Steven Samueli/Ryan Vidal/Gene Vidal (BNM) 6:48.931
5 Von Carbajal/Coy Slade/Gregorio Yang/Donte Lanham (BAS) 6:50.529

Heat 5
1 Laurence Moreno/Cecil Price/Ronald Wise/Raymond Park (ETM) 6:43.755 Q
2 Homer Zahl/Doug Sleeper/Chip Howell/Caleb Francis (UBT) 6:45.312 Q
3 Shane Wray/Jeff Shreeves/Joe Cross/Olly Kenyon (CSH) 6:46.324
4 Kristofilis EmajariMalaino Oraziala/Ippolit Entara/Ieeko Nareta (VIL) 6:49.523

Heat 6
1 Artyom Zharkov/Stanimir Zabolotny/Alexey Yolkov/Danilo Zhilin (LAI) 6:43.604 Q
2 Temiri Manowa/Alex Camere/Æthelweard Thaidgh/Masuto Kanehara (COS) 6:43.880 Q
3 John Gersh/Todd Welza/Louis Handon/Martin Little (AST) 6:44.066
4 Jerôme Gauthier/Christophe Hérny/Gareth Linan/Adam Reed (KSK) 6:45.106

Heat 7
1 Kyle Esita/Vita Callone/Jordan Calguana/Claude Lupitza (MRC) 6:44.312 Q
2 Henrik Brækken/Josó Babiäno/Oscar Lucas/José Weiß (PSC) 6:48.750 Q
3 Dylan Lowe/Brandon Roberts/Alexander Newman/Robbie Sweeney (LEN) 6:49.789
4 Garret Pearson/Walter Jonas/tony long/Rick Davis (NKO) 6:50.606

Heat 8
1 Sander Myers/Tayyib Buchan/Edwardo Edris/Rudy Blackwell (EFL) 6:43.532 Q
2 Tukaovka Mkaonoaf'aoo/Cocoabo #W21/Cocoabo #W23/Cocoabo #W25 (TUR) 6:44.822 Q
3 Gallow Tyrome/Nicky Nogoodnik/Garry Jerryeiire/James Harvey (SCV) 6:44.990
4 Fernando Loewe/Sefton Mohren/Teódulo Jakeman/Francisco Sullivan (DAR) 6:45.301





Short Track — Women’s 500 m — Semifinals
Top two advance to finals
Semifinal 1
1 Keyla Diwan (EFL) 43.373 Q
2 Daniela Ison (LIS) 43.557 Q
3 Soraluna Estrazari (VIL) 43.757
4 Elisa Varney (VKL) 44.088

Semifinal 2
1 Kylee Fisher (AST) 43.533 Q
2 Lisa Ebkalvero (VEK) 43.877 Q
3 Kayle McMorris (KSK) 43.964
4 Brittany Carmin (CDG) 44.075
5 Trenna Wallington (MNM) 44.086




Short Track — Women’s 1 000 m — Octofinals and Quarterfinals
Octofinals - top two advance
Octofinal 1
1 Pauline Kernac (ANL) 1:29.514 Q
2 Cocoabo #W22 (TUR) 1:29.979 Q
3 Kylee Fisher (AST) 1:30.822
4 Lydia Kew (KWP) 1:30.836

Octofinal 2
1 Soraluna Estrazari (VIL) 1:29.099 Q
2 Radmila Voronov (LAI) 1:30.321 Q
3 Courtney Berners (ANL) 1:30.671
— Yohanna Krujkers (MRC) DSQ

Octofinal 3
1 Tricia Oliver (BAS) 1:29.279 Q
2 Maureen Stokes (EFL) 1:29.393 Q
3 Brittany Carmin (CDG) 1:30.606
4 Nanna Holm (VAL) 1:30.981

Octofinal 4
1 Embla Åberg (VAL) 1:30.636 Q
2 Catherine Catwallis (KAN) 1:30.880 Q
3 Danielle Wright (CDG) 1:31.087
4 Grosser Rousseau Lauren (ALH) 1:31.465

Octofinal 5
1 Katija Lumana (MTJ) 1:30.210 Q
2 Keyla Diwan (EFL) 1:30.744 Q
3 Jeanette Coberra (AST) 1:30.908
4 Rebecca hicks (NKO) 1:30.911
5 Eileen Chang (KSK) 1:31.773

Octofinal 6
1 Arielle Winter (UBT) 1:29.229 Q
2 Sinovet Di Regalia (COS) 1:30.677 Q
3 Clemence Fleury (LRL) 1:30.916
4 Julia LaMer (DUN) 1:31.574
5 Anja Hendersen (SVJ) 1:32.652

Octofinal 7
1 Julia Benson (LEN) 1:30.426 Q
2 Ajra Konda (PSC) 1:30.579 Q
3 Jaguar Rodriguez (UBT) 1:30.887
4 Sumiko Akira (PRX) 1:33.215

Octofinal 8
1 Nielson Gage Danielle (ALH) 1:30.715 Q
2 Gerlinda Treurniet (NIU) 1:31.652 Q
3 Issie Fullagar (VNG) 1:32.629
4 Rona Halcock (VKL) 1:36.909


Quarterfinals - top two advance to semifinals
Quarterfinal 1
1 Cocoabo #W22 (TUR) 1:30.645 Q
2 Pauline Kernac (ANL) 1:30.746 Q
3 Nielson Gage Danielle (ALH) 1:31.488
— Gerlinda Treurniet (NIU) DSQ

Quarterfinal 2
1 Julia Benson (LEN) 1:29.033 Q
2 Radmila Voronov (LAI) 1:29.995 Q
3 Anja Hendersen (SVJ) 1:31.023
— Soraluna Estrazari (VIL) DSQ

Quarterfinal 3
1 Arielle Winter (UBT) 1:30.366 Q
2 Maureen Stokes (EFL) 1:30.413 Q
3 Sinovet Di Regalia (COS) 1:30.721
4 Tricia Oliver (BAS) 1:30.875

Quarterfinal 4
1 Keyla Diwan (EFL) 1:29.338 Q
2 Katija Lumana (MTJ) 1:29.592 Q
3 Catherine Catwallis (KAN) 1:30.436
4 Embla Åberg (VAL) 1:30.568




Short Track — Women’s 3 000 m Relay — Quarterfinals
Top two advance to semifinals
Quarterfinal 1
1 Maríam Kársdottir/Lorette Richemont/Ana Krasinsky/Nova Garvursdottir (TRM) 4:07.982 Q
2 Ellen Cho/Lethia Dormer/Bella Swanson/Zelia Worchester (TAE) 4:09.796 Q
3 Ika Uneseri/Yva Kolestre/Sayli Sukilari/Rin Akaristre (VEK) 4:11.712
4 Jewell Close/Grace Rose/Tricia Oliver/Amber Edwards (BAS) 4:13.907
5 Jada Williams/Stephanie Costanza/Nina Tanagazu/Nicole Stevens (BNM) 4:15.130

Quarterfinal 2
1 Thuy Christe/Naomi Wales/Vanessa Medi/Wendy Catt (KWP) 4:08.435 Q
2 Trenna Wallington/Aurore Bishai/Leeann Gambale/Maddie Collett (MNM) 4:11.479 Q
3 Ajra Konda/Melody Callen/Nicole Andersson/Danai Papadopoulou (PSC) 4:12.745
4 Jotina Kabel/Nadine Seefs/Martina Urkavlo/Ingria Alsbanova (KSV) 4:15.313

Quarterfinal 3
1 Grosser Rousseau Lauren/Nielson Gage Danielle/Rehier Loewe Zivonne/Hendry Albini Tawnie (ALH) 4:07.266 Q
2 Jukava Ingolala/Okaazi Moralz/Soraluna Estrazar/Talka Tivota (VIL) 4:11.369 Q
3 Katija Lumana/Eva Kunarov/Ameli Kunarovo/Dina Alzerov (MTJ) 4:11.942
4 Julia LaMer/Marissa Hudson/Rachel Cooke/Sara Sanders (DUN) 4:15.006

Quarterfinal 4
1 Aalina Kingsley/Lucy Turner/Jacqueline Bells/Jess Craze (VKL) 4:10.380 Q
2 Anja Hendersen/Olga Mikailova/Tanja Virtanen/Johanna Jansdottir (SVJ) 4:13.785 Q
3 Alya Gagolin/Anastasia Grachyov/Radmila Voronov/Amalia Zavrazhina (LAI) 4:13.942
4 Natalie Climann/Eileen Chang/Kayle McMorris/Lisa Conroy (KSK) 4:14.714



Skeleton — Men's — Runs 3 and 4
Final after Run 4
-1 Cocoabo #W13 (TUR)                           52.59  52.44  53.01  52.55  3:30.59
-2 Bryan Ó Nualláin (MEL) 52.45 52.58 52.68 52.99 3:30.70
-3 Ryosuke Babaganoush (PRX) 52.62 52.84 52.29 52.97 3:30.72
4 Viktor Tomaliri (VEK) 52.72 52.79 52.67 52.64 3:30.82
5 John Reid (BAS) 52.54 52.70 53.00 52.80 3:31.04
6 Fr. Pamphilius the Fool for Sliding (ARC) 52.89 52.74 52.84 52.58 3:31.05
7 Eric Hollingsworth (BAS) 52.92 52.75 52.77 52.63 3:31.07
8 Martin Klammarovic (MTJ) 52.59 53.05 52.90 52.58 3:31.12
9 Hector Kwak (QUE) 52.94 52.58 53.00 52.63 3:31.15
10 Nicolas Åström (VAL) 52.57 52.66 53.30 52.65 3:31.18
11 SilverBot (KGS) 52.93 52.69 52.65 52.99 3:31.26
12 Blaze (SMK) 52.82 52.90 53.07 52.50 3:31.29
13 Glenton Towers (KWP) 52.40 53.28 52.68 52.97 3:31.33
14 Yuko Emlastovre (VEK) 52.95 53.16 52.80 52.43 3:31.34
15 Adam Boyle (LEN) 52.43 52.89 53.15 52.91 3:31.38
16 Yildirim Sezen (FLK) 52.72 53.09 53.21 52.40 3:31.42
17 Eli Acky (VKL) 52.59 53.11 52.69 53.05 3:31.44
18 Michal Palerm (MNM) 52.93 52.63 53.11 52.78 3:31.45
19 Millard Greana (EFL) 52.94 52.97 52.70 52.86 3:31.47
20 Volk Lafrentz Ademar (ALH) 52.82 52.66 53.69 52.32 3:31.49
21 Thoa Moaoa (VIL) 52.56 52.94 53.06 52.96 3:31.52
22 Micheal Ur-fan (TOB) 52.70 52.39 53.79 52.66 3:31.54
23 Dave Morrison (EJM) 52.84 52.80 52.70 53.25 3:31.59
24 Cem Senoglu (ANL) 52.72 52.76 52.88 53.27 3:31.63
25 Mattias Burgisio (MTJ) 53.12 52.91 53.02 52.59 3:31.64
26 Volodymyr Shchavelsky (LAI) 53.09 53.43 52.32 52.81 3:31.65
27 Grankell Hjarlusson (YSR) 53.12 52.70 53.14 52.70 3:31.66
28 Kweon Dong-Bin (QUE) 52.81 52.98 53.20 52.71 3:31.70
29 Dietmar Peura (NAC) 52.87 53.03 52.84 52.98 3:31.72
30 BronzeBot (KGS) 52.51 52.70 53.37 53.16 3:31.74
31 Sam Lackner (ANL) 53.14 53.02 53.04 52.59 3:31.79
32 Vladimir Shulga (LAI) 52.91 53.26 52.77 52.86 3:31.80
33 Winston Gibson (LEN) 52.90 53.16 52.95 52.82 3:31.83
34 Martin Giroux (TAE) 52.93 53.28 52.49 53.18 3:31.88
35 Hamit Süreyya (ANL) 52.67 52.99 53.23 53.00 3:31.89
36 Ciaran Bradley (ETM) 53.98 52.57 53.25 52.22 3:32.02
37 Sylvester Frimpong (COS) 53.06 52.90 53.15 53.01 3:32.12
38 Lardo Kapral (TGN) 53.18 52.74 53.19 53.06 3:32.17
39 Nikklas Reitner (ATK) 53.37 53.05 52.66 53.18 3:32.26
40 Zeb Bergström (VAL) 53.29 53.23 52.91 53.08 3:32.51
41 Dominik Harzmann (MTJ) 52.66 52.93 53.06 53.93 3:32.58
42 Wu Chin-lung (LRL) 53.36 53.02 53.22 53.02 3:32.62
43 Robert Ely (ETM) 52.88 52.89 53.72 53.18 3:32.67
44 Pyotr Omelnitskiy (LAI) 53.72 52.86 52.83 53.35 3:32.76
45 David Ingram (ETN) 53.12 52.79 53.27 53.61 3:32.79
46 Ed Wikstrom (VNG) 53.25 53.17 53.11 53.28 3:32.81
47 Thomas Røben (DMN) 53.35 53.27 52.75 53.45 3:32.82
48 Cerv Elk (BBB) 53.77 53.18 52.91 53.27 3:33.13
49 James Foucault (DUN) 53.19 52.93 53.69 53.39 3:33.20
50 Laurus Kisters (NIU) 53.48 53.36 53.34 53.14 3:33.32
51 Symeon Segal (DAR) 53.21 53.26 53.23 53.67 3:33.37
52 Nikau Ataahua (KAN) 54.09 52.84 53.26 53.19 3:33.38
53 François Afshar (EFL) 53.18 53.39 52.99 53.84 3:33.40
54 Hector Garza (BNM) 53.64 53.61 52.95 53.21 3:33.41
55 Cáius dos Santos (NTN) 53.43 53.03 53.55 53.43 3:33.44
56 Mikko Aurisjärvi (SVJ) 53.47 52.93 53.69 53.37 3:33.46
57 Kemen Whitaker (EFL) 53.39 53.14 54.11 52.86 3:33.50
58 Jualzk Nauosla (VIL) 53.82 53.19 53.39 53.20 3:33.60
59 Forbes Aust (DAR) 53.23 53.22 54.49 52.70 3:33.64
60 Ricardo Montana (EJM) 52.95 53.52 52.90 54.35 3:33.72
61 Alphonso Hancock (COS) 53.02 53.58 53.01 54.17 3:33.78
62 Jonathan Scheedale (BNM) 53.71 52.92 53.67 53.49 3:33.79
Jason Bennett (NKO) 53.77 53.58 53.08 53.36 3:33.79
64 Gethin Esprit (MRC) 52.80 53.06 53.15 54.85 3:33.86
65 Miguel Sortis (LIS) 52.93 54.53 53.43 52.99 3:33.88
66 Tahafa Ipa (TGN) 53.34 52.92 54.58 53.18 3:34.02
67 Jonas Jäger (PSC) 53.39 53.39 54.01 53.30 3:34.09
68 Pros Mountain (BBB) 53.21 53.40 52.95 54.58 3:34.14
69 Sasha Galinkev (USN) 52.87 54.15 53.85 53.37 3:34.24
70 Sam Mitchell (DUN) 53.64 53.26 53.40 53.95 3:34.25
71 Wayne Rodriguez (NKO) 53.26 53.39 53.23 54.39 3:34.27
72 Bertil Herbertson (NAC) 53.10 54.46 52.92 53.91 3:34.39
73 Remden Huekmen (GRA) 53.30 53.86 53.40 53.86 3:34.42
74 Kauri Wiremu (KAN) 53.91 53.74 53.26 53.52 3:34.43
75 Lord Guy di Fitzroy (KWP) 53.16 53.42 53.86 54.01 3:34.45
76 Nikora Hohepa (KAN) 54.74 52.92 53.75 53.07 3:34.48
77 Nadim Tamam (RIY) 54.23 53.32 53.81 53.15 3:34.51
78 Bengt Antonsson (SVJ) 53.58 54.42 53.34 53.21 3:34.55
79 Sean Parati (VKL) 53.92 54.01 53.07 53.57 3:34.57
80 Kazuto Saneyoshi (PRX) 54.11 53.46 54.16 52.94 3:34.67
81 Sven Evensson (LOR) 52.95 54.39 53.37 54.02 3:34.73
82 Jäcüb Røben (DMN) 53.95 52.86 54.27 53.68 3:34.76
83 Kaito Orihara (PRX) 53.39 54.34 53.36 53.69 3:34.78
84 Tolkien Nieddu Albino (ALH) 53.73 54.28 53.54 53.25 3:34.80
85 Grant Hayes Garfield (SCV) 54.29 54.12 53.16 53.25 3:34.82
86 Cláudius Ionescu (NTN) 53.16 54.39 53.11 54.17 3:34.83
87 Daniel Sanger (PSC) 53.22 53.23 53.53 54.87 3:34.85
88 Brandon Godard (LRL) 53.50 53.41 54.07 53.90 3:34.88
89 Sylvain Eidensfurth (KSK) 53.38 53.30 54.89 53.42 3:34.99
90 Caeso da Silva (NTN) 54.02 54.20 53.23 53.59 3:35.04
91 Paidi Cahill (OIS) 53.62 54.08 53.44 53.91 3:35.05
92 Harish Carroll (OIS) 54.24 53.19 53.35 54.28 3:35.06
93 Paul Daecher (NIU) 53.55 53.88 54.35 53.34 3:35.12
94 Jach Cookleberry (BRI) 54.68 53.23 54.08 53.15 3:35.14
95 Eden Freud (DAR) 53.25 53.63 53.93 54.35 3:35.16
Peter Pyers (BRI) 53.34 53.60 54.09 54.13 3:35.16
97 Ovis Bighorn (BBB) 53.57 53.61 53.78 54.30 3:35.26
98 Adam Puente (MRC) 53.19 54.17 53.40 54.53 3:35.29
99 Damon Powell (KSK) 54.03 53.44 53.24 54.70 3:35.41
Rëubens Krets (DMN) 53.67 52.92 54.16 54.66 3:35.41
Nick Powers (ETN) 53.00 54.89 53.46 54.06 3:35.41
102 Carter Jones (DUN) 54.63 53.55 53.13 54.12 3:35.43
103 Arthur Square (SCV) 54.22 53.90 53.25 54.09 3:35.46
104 Gabe Spare (VNG) 53.32 53.81 54.45 53.89 3:35.47
105 Gilbert Hall (NPN) 54.30 53.30 54.40 53.61 3:35.61
106 Craig Pierce (AME) 54.76 53.11 54.04 53.75 3:35.66
107 Danny Harietta (MRC) 54.56 52.81 53.99 54.31 3:35.67
Gang Hou (LRL) 54.57 52.98 54.91 53.21 3:35.67
109 Shane Byrne (OIS) 53.33 53.71 54.34 54.38 3:35.76
Trevor Doyle (MEL) 53.37 53.35 54.74 54.30 3:35.76
111 Dawie Fortuin (ASR) 54.23 55.61 52.96 53.23 3:36.03
112 Tommy Tyler (SCV) 53.60 54.29 53.64 54.62 3:36.15
113 Jack Dungleton (BRI) 53.45 54.26 55.51 52.94 3:36.16
114 Anton Hanson (MEL) 53.36 54.26 53.83 54.77 3:36.22
115 Jarle Tanaka (COS) 54.48 54.25 54.32 53.43 3:36.48
116 Chelto Maquanz (GRA) 54.72 53.50 53.89 54.40 3:36.51
117 Sammy Humphreys (LEN) 53.12 53.29 53.25 57.30 3:36.96
118 Mikael Adamsen (NAC) 55.38 54.81 53.77 53.05 3:37.01
119 Lee Chandler (NPN) 54.72 54.27 53.36 54.80 3:37.15
120 Jefferson Holsho (TAE) 53.93 54.30 54.37 54.56 3:37.16
121 Cocaobo #W03 (TUR) 53.35 54.22 56.14 53.73 3:37.44
122 Nima Holmberg (VAL) 54.69 54.35 54.92 53.57 3:37.53
123 Matt Cain (TAE) 55.08 54.60 54.29 54.65 3:38.62
— Halo (SMK) 52.72 52.43 52.85 DSQ DSQ
Salvatoro Okanuvi (VEK) 52.78 52.70 DSQ DSQ
Iortil Quarta (GRA) DSQ 54.23 DSQ



Ski Jumping — Women’s Individual Large Hill — Final
Top thirty athletes in the first round perform their second jump

1	Utavara Birdavil (VIL)		141.1	131.2	272.3
2 Amanda Decoursey (CDG) 133.6 137.4 271
3 Scarlett Finch (NIU) 141.1 127.8 268.9
4 Emma-Jade English (KWP) 136 132 268
5 Gidget Sergi (BRI) 134 132.6 266.6
6 Emily Cummings (CDG) 138.9 127.3 266.2
7 Nicolle Alper (MNM) 129.2 132.8 262
8 Lana Schermann (NEG) 114.4 142.5 256.9
9 Lucia Karolic (MTJ) 142.4 114.4 256.8
10 Christina Demwurst (AST) 134.7 121.9 256.6
11 Arnolfi Kurzmann Fabiana (ALH) 124.4 132.1 256.5
12 Anna Ferguson (AST) 129.4 124.6 254
13 Natasha Corrigan (QUE) 126.2 127.2 253.4
14 Xa Sivilevinesterstre (VEK) 127.7 124.9 252.6
15 Kotori Fukushi (PRX) 136.9 113.1 250
16 Li Ping (YNj) 124.7 123.4 248.1
17 Michelle Bonham (ANL) 126.6 120.3 246.9
18 Tina Vo (ETM) 111.2 134.6 245.8
19 Inkara Mozariva (VIL) 115.1 130.5 245.6
20 Asli Tangören (ANL) 115.7 129.5 245.2
21 Danika Jones (VNG) 128.6 116.2 244.8
22 Tu Yoonhee (YNJ) 121 122.5 243.5
23 Janna Irvanen (SVJ) 133.1 109.2 242.3
24 Angela Byrne (ETM) 123.9 116.8 240.7
25 Victoria Carter (ANL) 113.2 124.8 238
26 Louise Tanner (ANL) 120.7 112.9 233.6
27 FemaleSilverBot (KGS) 124.1 103.6 227.7
28 Jessie Alemo (MRC) 111.8 113.6 225.4
29 Kate Falk (COS) 115.2 104.7 219.9
30 Merci Clam (BBB) 114.2 85.4 199.6
31 Karen Poulson (MEL) 110.7 110.7
32 Lina Ibatorvi (VEK) 110.3 110.3
33 Joanne Casey (AME) 108.7 108.7
34 Adamaris Suryavarman (COS) 107.1 107.1
35 Annett Drescher (PSC) 106.8 106.8
36 Dani Lake (BNM) 106.3 106.3
37 Theresa May (ETN) 105.1 105.1
38 Jang Ye-Na (QUE) 101 101
39 Hannah Milwa (MWK) 98.7 98.7
40 Jane Ward (MEL) 98.2 98.2
41 Cyma Shiner (BBB) 88.3 88.3
42 Avril-Louise Bergeron (KSK) 87.6 87.6
43 McKenna Genoa (DUN) 85.5 85.5
44 Jessico Good (TAE) 81.7 81.7
45 Jessie Smyth (TAE) 78 78
46 Dalira Veznekova (KSV) 76.3 76.3
47 Joanne Casey (AME) 75.6 75.6
48 Jackie Plesser (CDG) 73.7 73.7
49 Phox Minnow (BBB) 73.3 73.3
50 Valka Mogen (FLK) DSQ ---


Snowboarding — Women's Snowboard Cross — Final
Heats - Top Three Advance to Final
Heat 1
1 Anna Iverssen (YSR) 1 Q
2 Kara Mehiljov (MTJ) 2 Q
3 Mattie Bissell (BRI) 3 Q
4 Nozomi Bando (PRX) 4
5 Natalie Beaudoin (DUN) 5
6 Susan Aalto (COS) 6
7 Clefra Tivire (GRA) 7

Heat 2
1 Cara Vontalevio (VKL) 1 Q
2 Katie Jenkins (CSH) 2 Q
3 Jasmin Kominiv (MTJ) 3 Q
4 Lena Zhivenkov (LAI) 4
5 Yeza Barayeva (VNG) 5
6 Farwa Salateen (COS) 6
7 Elenor Clobonyesteva (MRC) 7

Heat 3
1 Dilys Ahlqvist (MEL) 1 Q
2 Lepo Bluegill (BBB) 2 Q
3 Rosemarie Dubuisson (LEN) 3 Q
4 Hina Pirelli (EFL) 4
5 Asuka Mayyazawa (PRX) 5
6 Anna Dunisic (MTJ) 6
7 Ámbar Peter (DAR) 7

Heat 4
1 Marzet Barayeva (VNG) 1 Q
2 Camila Tailor (EFL) 2 Q
3 FemaleGoldBot (KGS) 3 Q
4 Stacey Quintanilla (BNM) 4
5 FemaleSilverBot (KGS) 5
6 Stefanie Melkburse (GRA) 6
7 Sonja Jefferson (BAS) 7

Heat 5
1 Karpenter Bain Luce (ALH) 1 Q
2 Xandina Mazdova (KSV) 2 Q
3 Zora Zhestakova (LAI) 3 Q
4 Kristin Bumgarner (NIU) 4
5 Alaina Martin (TAE) 5
6 Sally Holder (TAE) 6
7 Kylie Rioliann (KSK) 7

Heat 6
1 Grace Colombo (KWP) 1 Q
2 Louisa Richardson (LEN) 2 Q
3 Katherine Beaumont (LEN) 3 Q
4 Vanessa Bachmeier (NIU) 4
5 Jen Swanson (MEL) 5
6 Sasa Naruna (KSV) 6
7 April Fetters (CDG) 7

Heat 7
1 Dhanishta Deep (UBT) 1 Q
2 Sayli Imalesteri (VEK) 2 Q
3 Anisa Bergqvist (VAL) 3 Q
4 FemaleTrashbot (KGS) 4
5 Brandi Carlozzi (CDG) 5
6 Raphaela de Villiers (LIS) 6
7 Kaarin Okela (VNG) 7

Heat 8
1 Bandii Faunai (VIL) 1 Q
2 Marja Paavola (VNG) 2 Q
3 Masqui Musky (BBB) 3 Q
4 Cheyanna Kashani-Dajani (EFL) 4
5 Judith Harrison (AME) 5
6 Justine Martineau-Lapointe (QUE) 6
7 Genevieve Davidson-Trudel (QUE) 7

Heat 9
1 Geneva Portola-Rodriguez (UBT) 1 Q
2 Jasmine Metcalf (VKL) 2 Q
3 Doria Travieso (DAR) 3 Q
4 Cathy O'Toole (ETM) 4
5 Maki Aochi (PRX) 5
6 Hisako Takahashi (PRX) 6
7 Witherspoon Winterbottom Sandra (ALH) 7

Heat 10
1 Debbie Palekwak (MRC) 1 Q
2 Won Ji-hûn (PSC) 2 Q
3 Kerstin Mannerström (SVJ) 3 Q
4 Reannon Cavanagh (COS) 4
5 Michelle Kent (KWP) 5
6 Heather Bailey (ETN) 6
7 Julia Bolton (CSH) 7

Heat 11
1 Taylor Beaudoin (DUN) 1 Q
2 Claudia Klopp (MTJ) 2 Q
3 Jo Ganveer (MEL) 3 Q
4 Alexandra Rydkova (SVJ) 4
5 Darja Untan (KSV) 5
6 Lisa Trinchetto (CDG) 6
7 Cypri Carp (BBB) 7

Heat 12
1 Ferna Gozlerwicz (GLS) 1 Q
2 Viva Leininger (BRI) 2 Q
3 Lydia Wilkerson (BAS) 3 Q
4 Kautha Mauelt (GRA) 4
5 Nubia Noobistania (SCV) 5
6 Hanna Greeley (KSK) 6
7 Dana Carter (PSC) 7

Heat 13
1 Megija Na'Sinkah (COS) 1 Q
2 Elizabeth Whelan (ETM) 2 Q
3 Isii Islameri (VEK) 3 Q
4 Gerichele Terrmer (GRA) 4
5 Kikala Saora (TUR) 5
6 Devin Putnam (DAR) 6

Heat 14
1 Tora Sandström (VAL) 1 Q
2 Shirley Morris (ETN) 2 Q
3 Dilara Strömberg (VAL) 3 Q
4 Hermelinda Kirkendall (BRI) 4
5 Delena Askobov (KSV) 5
6 Pomo Crappie (BBB) 6

Heat 15
1 Elin Sandberg (VAL) 1 Q
2 Riyna Yukinori (VEK) 2 Q
3 Trudene Marshall (ASR) 3 Q
4 Philippa Martel (LIS) 4
5 LaWanda Union (UBT) 5
6 Gitta Pärvaläinen (SVJ) 6

Heat 16
1 Ana Birdland (DUN) 1 Q
2 Lacey Alli (BRI) 2 Q
3 Lukii Zorazela (VIL) 3 Q
4 Queen Bruckner-Leon (UBT) 4
5 Ashley McHale (MEL) 5
6 Lesly Brandt (DAR) 6


Octofinals - top two advance
Octofinal 1
1 Lukii Zorazela (VIL) 1 Q
2 Anna Iverssen (YSR) 2 Q
3 Kara Mehiljov (MTJ) 3 Q
4 Mattie Bissell (BRI) 4
5 Ana Birdland (DUN) 5
6 Lacey Alli (BRI) 6

Octofinal 2
1 Riyna Yukinori (VEK) 1 Q
2 Jasmin Kominiv (MTJ) 2 Q
3 Katie Jenkins (CSH) 3 Q
4 Elin Sandberg (VAL) 4
5 Cara Vontalevio (VKL) 5
6 Trudene Marshall (ASR) 6

Octofinal 3
1 Dilys Ahlqvist (MEL) 1 Q
2 Dilara Strömberg (VAL) 2 Q
3 Tora Sandström (VAL) 3 Q
4 Lepo Bluegill (BBB) 4
5 Shirley Morris (ETN) 5
6 Rosemarie Dubuisson (LEN) 6

Octofinal 4
1 FemaleGoldBot (KGS) 1 Q
2 Elizabeth Whelan (ETM) 2 Q
3 Isii Islameri (VEK) 3 Q
4 Marzet Barayeva (VNG) 4
5 Megija Na'Sinkah (COS) 5
6 Camila Tailor (EFL) 6

Octofinal 5
1 Lydia Wilkerson (BAS) 1 Q
2 Ferna Gozlerwicz (GLS) 2 Q
3 Zora Zhestakova (LAI) 3 Q
4 Viva Leininger (BRI) 4
5 Karpenter Bain Luce (ALH) 5
6 Xandina Mazdova (KSV) 6

Octofinal 6
1 Claudia Klopp (MTJ) 1 Q
2 Taylor Beaudoin (DUN) 2 Q
3 Grace Colombo (KWP) 3 Q
4 Jo Ganveer (MEL) 4
5 Louisa Richardson (LEN) 5
6 Katherine Beaumont (LEN) 6

Octofinal 7
1 Dhanishta Deep (UBT) 1 Q
2 Sayli Imalesteri (VEK) 2 Q
3 Kerstin Mannerström (SVJ) 3 Q
4 Debbie Palekwak (MRC) 4
5 Anisa Bergqvist (VAL) 5
6 Won Ji-hûn (PSC) 6

Octofinal 8
1 Marja Paavola (VNG) 1 Q
2 Geneva Portola-Rodriguez (UBT) 2 Q
3 Doria Travieso (DAR) 3 Q
4 Bandii Faunai (VIL) 4
5 Jasmine Metcalf (VKL) 5
6 Masqui Musky (BBB) 6


Quarterfinals - top three advance
Quarterfinal 1
1 Marja Paavola (VNG) 1 Q
2 Doria Travieso (DAR) 2 Q
3 Kara Mehiljov (MTJ) 3 Q
4 Lukii Zorazela (VIL) 4
5 Anna Dunisic (MTJ) 5
6 Geneva Portola-Rodriguez (UBT) 6

Quarterfinal 2
1 Kerstin Mannerström (SVJ) 1 Q
2 Dhanishta Deep (UBT) 2 Q
3 Sayli Imalesteri (VEK) 3 Q
4 Jasmin Kominiv (MTJ) 4
5 Riyna Yukinori (VEK) 5
6 Katie Jenkins (CSH) 6

Quarterfinal 3
1 Dilara Strömberg (VAL) 1 Q
2 Grace Colombo (KWP) 2 Q
3 Dilys Ahlqvist (MEL) 3 Q
4 Claudia Klopp (MTJ) 4
5 Tora Sandström (VAL) 5
6 Taylor Beaudoin (DUN) 6

Quarterfinal 4
1 Zora Zhestakova (LAI) 1 Q
2 Ferna Gozlerwicz (GLS) 2 Q
3 Isii Islameri (VEK) 3 Q
4 FemaleGoldBot (KGS) 4
5 Elizabeth Whelan (ETM) 5
6 Lydia Wilkerson (BAS) 6


Semifinal - top three advance
Semifinal 1
1 Doria Travieso (DAR) 1 Q
2 Isii Islameri (VEK) 2 Q
3 Ferna Gozlerwicz (GLS) 3 Q
4 Zora Zhestakova (LAI) 4
5 Marja Paavola (VNG) 5
6 Kara Mehiljov (MTJ) 6

Semifinal 2
1 Dhanishta Deep (UBT) 1 Q
2 Sayli Imalesteri (VEK) 2 Q
3 Dilys Ahlqvist (MEL) 3 Q
4 Dilara Strömberg (VAL) 4
5 Kerstin Mannerström (SVJ) 5
6 Grace Colombo (KWP) 6


Final
1 Ferna Gozlerwicz (GLS)      1
2 Isii Islameri (VEK) 2
3 Sayli Imalesteri (VEK) 3
4 Dilys Ahlqvist (MEL) 4
5 Dhanishta Deep (UBT) 5
6 Doria Travieso (DAR) 6



Yukigassen — Women's — Matchday 3

Group A
Glisandia (GLS) 2–0 Natanians and Nosts (NTN)
Vilita (VIL) 1–2 Central Shaneville (CSH)

Group A                           Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Glisandia 3 3 0 6 1 +5 3
2 Vangaziland 2 2 0 4 1 +3 2
3 Central Shaneville 3 1 2 2 5 -3 1
4 Vilita 2 0 2 2 4 -2 0
5 Natanians and Nosts 2 0 2 1 4 -3 0


Group B
Northwest Kalactin (NKO) 0–2 Ethane (ETN)
Laeral (LRL) 2–1 West Phoenicia (KWP)

Group B                           Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Paripana Sporting Council 2 2 0 4 1 +3 2
2 Northwest Kalactin 3 2 1 4 3 +1 2
3 Ethane 2 1 1 3 2 +1 1
4 Laeral 2 1 1 3 3 0 1
5 West Phoenicia 3 0 3 1 6 -5 0


Group C
Imperan Olympic Athletes (IOA) 0–2 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL)

Group C                           Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 2 2 0 4 0 +4 2
2 Imperan Olympic Athletes 2 1 1 2 3 -1 1
3 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 1 0 1 1 2 -1 0
4 Cosumar 1 0 1 0 2 -2 0


Group D
Barisea (BAR) 0–2 Yanjin (YNG)

Group D                           Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Yanjin 2 2 0 4 0 +4 2
2 Big Bad Badger 1 1 0 2 1 +1 1
3 Asraelia 1 0 1 0 2 -2 0
4 Barisea 2 0 2 1 4 -3 0


Group E
Kelssek (KSK) 0–2 Turori (TUR)

Group E                           Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Electrum 1 1 0 2 0 +2 1
Melbergia 1 1 0 2 0 +2 1
3 Turori 2 1 1 2 2 0 1
4 Kelssek 2 0 2 0 4 -4 0


Group F
Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 1–2 Mattijana (MTJ)

Group F                           Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Eastfield Lodge 1 1 0 2 1 +1 1
Kriegiersien 1 1 0 2 1 +1 1
3 Mattijana 2 1 1 3 3 0 1
4 Main Nation Ministry 2 0 2 2 4 -2 0


Medal Tally after Day 8

Nation				Tgm	G	S	B
Electrum ETM 3 4 1
Vilita VIL 3 3 2
Laiatanese Federation LAI 2 3 0
Savojarna SVJ 2 2 3
Cassadaigua CDG 2 2 0
Britonisea BRI 2 1 2
Unified Beretania UBT 2 1 0
Dunnes DUN 2 1 0
Turori TUR 2 0 0
Royal Kingdom of Quebec QUE 1 2 3
Liventia LEN 1 2 1
South Covello SCV 1 2 1
Melbergia MEL 1 2 0
Kelssek KSK 1 1 2
Anollasia ANL 1 1 2
Main Nation Ministry MNM 1 1 1
Neu Engollon NEG 1 1 1
Mattijana MTJ 1 1 0
Taeshan TAE 1 1 0
Laeral LRL 1 0 1
Banija BNJ 1 0 1
Kriegiersien KGS 1 0 1
Holy Principality of Saint Mark SMK 1 0 1
Mercedini MRC 1 0 1
Austenesia AST 1 0 1
Riysa RIY 1 0 0
Amuaplye AME 1 0 0
Eastfield Lodge EFL 1 0 0
Falkasia FLK 1 0 0
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria VKL 1 0 0
Cosumar COS 1 0 0
Yanjin YNJ 1 0 0
Austrakia ATK 1 0 0
Tobiasia TOB 1 0 0
Glisandia GLS 1 0 0
West Phoenicia KWP 0 5 0
Vekaiyu VEK 0 3 3
Nieubasria NIU 0 3 1
Alinghi FDR ALH 0 2 0
Kosovakia KSV 0 1 3
Ioudaia IOU 0 1 0
Togonistan TGN 0 1 0
Bran Astor BAS 0 1 0
Vangaziland VNG 0 0 3
Peoples Republic of Xabia PRX 0 0 3
Natanians and Nosts NTN 0 0 1
Big Bad Badger BBB 0 0 1
Kalosia KLS 0 0 1
United Islamic Khanates UIK 0 0 1
Willania Imperium WAI 0 0 1
Elejamie EJM 0 0 1
Terre Des Gaules GUL 0 0 1
Ethane ETN 0 0 1
46 48 46
Last edited by XIII Olympic Winter Games on Mon Feb 26, 2018 5:11 am, edited 5 times in total.

User avatar
XIII Olympic Winter Games
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 17
Founded: Feb 13, 2018
Ex-Nation

Postby XIII Olympic Winter Games » Mon Feb 26, 2018 4:50 pm

Day 9 results - part 1

Bandy — Men's — Quarterfinals
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 3–2 Darmen (DAR)
Terre Des Gaules (GUL) 8–2 Kelssek (KSK)
Britonisea (BRI) 6–2 Electrum (ETM)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 3–14 Northwest Kalactin (NKO)

Biathlon — Women’s 12.5 km Mass Start
——1 Kristina Valtrinen (SVJ)           35:24.6
2 Jiraffe Richardson (SCV) 35:33.1
3 Sandra Keppinger (SCV) 35:33.9
4 Kim Campbell (PSC) 35:34.9
5 Hannah Divani (MRC) 35:38.9
6 Sofia Poland (UBT) 35:41.9
7 Orelle Yegul (MNM) 35:45.0
8 Beatrice St-Germain (QUE) 35:45.1
9 Fortunata Laelius (WAI) 35:46.6
10 Nilla Johansson (SVJ) 35:49.2
11 Shekeia Surgeon (VNG) 35:49.9
12 Nour Sayyah (RIY) 35:52.1
13 Ireland Klein (UBT) 35:53.0
14 Ursula Jones (DAR) 35:54.5
15 Ave Bridger (MEL) 35:54.6
16 Ruth Van Nifterick (COS) 35:56.7
17 Jannike Gerhmet (NEG) 35:56.9
18 Jamie Garber (PSC) 35:58.6
19 Sharon Le (BNM) 35:59.1
Sólbjört Sigurþórsdóttir (PSC) 35:59.1
21 Zahra Åström (VAL) 36:00.1
22 No Jihyun (YNJ) 36:02.2
23 Maria Åström (VAL) 36:03.2
Natalie Moore (ETM) 36:03.2
25 Sara Peck (LEN) 36:04.9
26 Claire Saint Bernard (SCV) 36:05.8
27 Lily Öberg (VAL) 36:11.8
28 Tara Neuvirth (CDG) 36:13.7
29 Migela Alguilá (PSC) 36:14.5
30 Stabile Butler Fallon (ALH) 36:16.5
31 Tanya Summers (KWP) 36:17.5
32 Helma Walthiem (NEG) 36:17.8
33 Kasuti Kaderea (CSH) 36:19.9
34 Gehrig Bryant Bernadette (ALH) 36:20.2
35 Yi Chonghui (YNJ) 36:20.5
36 Hikari Tsubasa (PRX) 36:22.0
37 Julia Roy (BRI) 36:22.2
38 Francine Dova (MRC) 36:22.6
39 Izette Plaatjies (ASR) 36:23.6
40 Elmira White (VNG) 36:24.8
41 Kelly Banderlund (VNG) 36:26.2
42 Pamela Chapman (AME) 36:26.4
43 Maria Schtenko (VKL) 36:26.6
44 Harper Andrews (LEN) 36:27.4
45 Jo Cockburn (ETN) 36:27.8
46 Ekaterina Rozanova (LAI) 36:28.1
47 Magdalena Hannikova (MRC) 36:28.4
48 Ellen Ho (TAE) 36:28.8
49 Berjouhi Bedrosian (NJE) 36:31.5
50 Iva Lakivure (VEK) 36:33.2
51 FemaleSilverBot (KGS) 36:37.2
52 Jana Holmes (DUN) 36:38.3
53 Jill Underwood (SCV) 36:39.5
54 Árnína Wieclawszerssen (GLS) 36:41.7
55 Velamaiia Nuraziia (VIL) 36:43.2
56 Seneca Laetilius (WAI) 36:44.2
57 Laureline Grise-Dufour (KSK) 36:47.4
58 Phyllis bat Ilana (IOU) 36:48.7
59 Rebecca Christian (KWP) 36:49.3
60 Mei Fukumoto (PRX) 36:56.3
61 Amagitora (SMK) 36:57.8
62 Yeva Barsamian (NJE) 37:02.6
63 Magibrella Dardalasulm (KSV) 37:02.8
64 Isabella Gore (CDG) 37:03.1
65 Marcela Hernandez de Rios (BNM) 37:07.6
66 Julie Avalda (BRI) 37:09.6
67 Bethany Threshold (KAN) 37:11.1
68 Gaia Matrinius (WAI) 37:11.9
69 Bethany Clayton (AME) 37:13.0
70 Loredana Pantarino (NEG) 37:13.7
71 Karen Gonzalez (NKO) 37:17.3
72 Dotnara Koditza (USN) 37:18.9
73 Brunhilde Darrow (DAR) 37:19.4
74 Avtonoma Sakharova (LAI) 37:21.4
75 Emily Curls (DUN) 37:22.2
76 Michelle Arias (CDG) 37:23.3
77 Laura Ternberg (SVJ) 37:23.6
78 Izette Plaatjies (ASR) 37:26.0
79 Saartjie Prinsloo (ASR) 37:26.6
80 FemaleJunkbot (KGS) 37:26.7
81 Oline Holtan (VNG) 37:27.2
82 Alice Parkes (ETN) 37:32.0
83 Kate Wilson (DUN) 37:33.7
84 Yva Fekstrinovre (VEK) 37:38.3
85 Ekaterina Yovkova (SVJ) 37:39.3
86 Elena Babkina (LAI) 37:40.3
87 Vikki Solinori (VEK) 37:42.9
88 Megumi Yuzuki (PRX) 37:46.7
89 Kira Shvernik (LAI) 37:51.9
Yoshiko Babaganoush (PRX) 37:51.9
91 Jana Tersanov (KSV) 37:57.7
92 Jessie Amber (ETM) 38:01.2
93 Emma Ho (TAE) 38:04.2
94 Topa Arguinnes (COS) 38:07.2
95 Lara McCombe (KSK) 38:14.6
96 Tikiipiikii Amazela (VIL) 38:15.2
97 Kathy Le (KWP) 38:18.9
98 Elisabeth Rosin (KSK) 38:20.3
99 Toni Duff (MEL) 38:21.5
100 Lorreta Doiley (BRI) 38:23.1
101 Chrystal Robinson (UBT) 38:30.8
102 Flora Wallin (VAL) 38:33.6
103 Louisa Makarova (MTJ) 38:35.4
104 Julia Karova (MTJ) 38:43.0
105 Nang Yun (YNj) 38:44.4
106 Erin Heinzer-Kauter (QUE) 38:45.6
107 Jackie Tavares (CDG) 38:51.4
108 Maxima Lavinius (WAI) 39:01.0
109 Saartjie Prinsloo (ASR) 39:01.6
110 Amandine Cheng (LRL) 39:01.9
111 Suzanne Abdelfattah (RIY) 39:02.9
112 Son Eu (YNJ) 39:03.4
113 Janet Reuzen (VKL) 39:03.6
114 Yinda Stanne (COS) 39:04.4
115 Maya Fortin (BAS) 39:05.1
116 Alison Hilbury (ETN) 39:06.0
117 Jasintha Woods (VKL) 39:09.9
118 Hannah Galloway (KAN) 39:11.9
119 Margaret Hundoten (COS) 39:15.3
120 Marie Lourde (DUN) 39:18.1
121 Jana Ekaterina (KSV) 39:19.2


Cross-Country Skiing — Women’s 4×5 km Relay
—1 Lynda Smith/Martha Warner/Nomi Gürbüz/Rania Haddad (ANL)                                                       55:20.6
2 Chessene Marschakk/Nessa Söppelstrom/Tara Taru/Cillín Glendower (COS) 55:25.5
3 Tammy Parks/Lela Dawson/Clara Red/Lynne Peterson (AME) 55:38.8
4 Yoon Il-Sook/Birdie McMahon/Jessie Ferrara/Tillie Wang (ETM) 55:44.1
5 Julliette Mann/Amelia Waldon/Harley Stilger/Lucy Belgrave (ETN) 55:59.2
6 De Vitis Stanllio Gertrude/Dedrik Perreault Shafiqa/Rollins Abrahamson Lorainne/Allegro Kaspar Tory (ALH) 56:01.2
7 Lara Tulisov/Jasmin Alavic/Louisa Georgiov/Anna Tamasov (MTJ) 56:08.7
8 Lena Vallden/Carina Polve/Laura Mikan/Friderike Kristensen (SVJ) 56:14.0
9 Heidi Gaiazova/Amanda Webster/Stacey Nishikawa/Amy Ammar (BAS) 56:25.6
10 Margot Delaporte/Myriam Gao/Wu Hui-chun/Flavie Chen (LRL) 56:30.0
11 Kaoru Wenfed/Laurea Deffilo/Cauge Moudle/Ameral Xintaphi (GRA) 56:32.8
12 Parvati Preskingha/Olivia Simms/Charlotte Keacey/Jess Peters (VKL) 56:40.5
13 Fiona Sharp/Sarah Conrad/Kelly Carp/Velma Xavier (TAE) 57:01.9
14 Margaret Stekelenberg/Elina Bjornar/Anja Worszy/Dina Razzakon (MRC) 57:39.7
15 Martina Finkel/Mollie Bull/Jennifer Holmes/Han Il-mo (PSC) 57:54.1
16 Jutta Correia/Dianne Leist/Isabella Summerhayes/Mafalda Greenfield (BRI) 58:27.3
17 Ella Causer/Carly Benoit/Lea Care/Jocelyn Goryzkya (DUN) 58:30.3
18 Zaviera Dodds/Coletta Rønning/Tanis Nabiullin/Marwa Joyce (EFL) 58:48.4
19 Dove Wîskacân/Abigail Morton/Veronique Alarie-Brais/Casey Bartlett (QUE) 58:51.4
20 Margo Gaffe/Meg Burrow/Kerry Finesse/Emily Calle (KWP) 58:54.4
21 Ella Heyns/Mila Fuorie/Liana Verwoerd/Zonja Barnard (ASR) 59:06.6
22 Particia Clark/Ripa Kelly/Kindra Nickolas/Ulanda Hauer (SCV) 59:16.6
23 Sonya Graham/Asia Lawrence/Natasha Valentine/Hayleigh Farmer (UBT) 59:41.4
24 Ikala Nozkla/Kila Malia/Nali Malia/Youala Noiapa (VIL) 59:43.9


Curling — Men's — Draw 1 and 2
Draw 1
Pool A
Electrum (ETM) 9–5 Free Republics (FFR)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 7–2 Elejamie (EJM)
Nieubasria (NIU) 7–4 Cosumar (COS)

Pool B
Britonisea (BRI) 7–1 Kosovakia (KSV)
Big Bad Badger (BBB) 9–6 South Covello (SCV)
Neu Engollon (NEG) 7–6 Banija (BNJ)

Pool C
Mercedini (MRC) 6–7 Paripana Sporting Council (PSC)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 10–6 Vekaiyu (VEK)
Cassadaigua (CDG) 7–2 Laiatanese Federation (LAI)

Pool D
Ethane (ETN) 4–3 Kriegiersien (KGS)
Bran Astor (BAS) 5–4 Togonistan (TGN)
Amuaplye (AME) 10–9 Peoples Republic of Xabia (PRX)

Pool E
Anollasia (ANL) 7–5 Vangaziland (VNG)
Nuovo Juvencus (NJE) 4–6 Asraelia (ASR)

Pool F
West Phoenicia (KWP) 11–8 Savojarna (SVJ)
Alinghi Federal-Democratic Republic (ALH) 4–6 North Prarie (NPN)

Pool G
Benjamin Mark (BNM) 7–3 Milwalkiee (MWK)
Austenesia (AST) 5–6 Lisander (LIS)

Pool H
Taeshan (TAE) 6–5 Dunnes (DUN)
Melbergia (MEL) 7–8 Northwest Kalactin (NKO)

Draw 2
Pool A
Elejamie (EJM) 5–11 Nieubasria (NIU)
Free Republics (FFR) 2–11 Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Mattijana (MTJ) 6–5 Electrum (ETM)

.  Pool A                                     Pld  W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Main Nation Ministry 2 2 0 18 4 +14 2
2 Nieubasria 2 2 0 18 9 +9 2
3 Electrum 2 1 1 14 11 +3 1
4 Mattijana 1 1 0 6 5 +1 1
5 Cosumar 1 0 1 4 7 −3 0
6 Elejamie 2 0 2 7 18 −11 0
7 Free Republics 2 0 2 7 20 −13 0


Pool B
South Covello (SCV) 4–11 Neu Engollon (NEG)
Kosovakia (KSV) 5–8 Big Bad Badger (BBB)
Darmen (DAR) 9–6 Britonisea (BRI)

.  Pool B                                     Pld  W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Neu Engollon 2 2 0 18 10 +8 2
2 Big Bad Badger 2 2 0 17 11 +6 2
3 Britonisea 2 1 1 13 10 +3 1
4 Darmen 1 1 0 9 6 +3 1
5 Banija 1 0 1 6 7 −1 0
6 Kosovakia 2 0 2 6 15 −9 0
7 South Covello 2 0 2 10 20 −10 0


Pool C
Vekaiyu (VEK) 9–6 Cassadaigua (CDG)
Paripana Sporting Council (PSC) 5–11 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE)
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL) 11–4 Mercedini (MRC)

.  Pool C                                     Pld  W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 2 2 0 21 11 +10 2
2 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 1 1 0 11 4 +7 1
3 Cassadaigua 2 1 1 13 11 +2 1
4 Vekaiyu 2 1 1 15 16 −1 1
5 Paripana Sporting Council 2 1 1 12 17 −5 1
6 Laiatanese Federation 1 0 1 2 7 −5 0
7 Mercedini 2 0 2 10 18 −8 0


Pool D
Togonistan (TGN) 4–6 Amuaplye (AME)
Kriegiersien (KGS) 4–7 Bran Astor (BAS)
Natanians and Nosts (NTN) 10–6 Ethane (ETN)

.  Pool D                                     Pld  W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Bran Astor 2 2 0 12 8 +4 2
2 Amuaplye 2 2 0 16 13 +3 2
3 Natanians and Nosts 1 1 0 10 6 +4 1
4 Ethane 2 1 1 10 13 −3 1
5 Peoples Republic of Xabia 1 0 1 9 10 −1 0
6 Togonistan 2 0 2 8 11 −3 0
7 Kriegiersien 2 0 2 7 11 −4 0

Pool E
Vangaziland (VNG) 5–4 Nuovo Juvencus (NJE)
Valanora (VAL) 9–5 Vilita (VIL)

.  Pool E                                     Pld  W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Valanora 1 1 0 9 5 +4 1
2 Anollasia 1 1 0 7 5 +2 1
3 Asraelia 1 1 0 6 4 +2 1
4 Vangaziland 2 1 1 10 11 −1 1
5 Nuovo Juvencus 2 0 2 8 11 −3 0
6 Vilita 1 0 1 5 9 −4 0


Pool F
Savojarna (SVJ) 6–4 Alinghi Federal-Democratic Republic (ALH)
The Holy Principality of Saint Mark (SMK) 6–3 Eastfield Lodge (EFL)

.  Pool F                                     Pld  W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 West Phoenicia 1 1 0 11 8 +3 1
2 The Holy Principality of Saint Mark 1 1 0 6 3 +3 1
3 North Prarie 1 1 0 6 4 +2 1
4 Savojarna 2 1 1 14 15 −1 1
5 Eastfield Lodge 1 0 1 3 6 −3 0
6 Alinghi Federal-Democratic Republic 2 0 2 8 12 −4 0


Pool G
Milwalkiee (MWK) 4–7 Austenesia (AST)
The Archregimancy (ARC) 3–8 Liventia (LEN)

.  Pool G                                    Pld  W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Liventia 1 1 0 8 3 +5 1
2 Benjamin Mark 1 1 0 7 3 +4 1
3 Austenesia 2 1 1 12 10 +2 1
4 Lisander 1 1 0 6 5 +1 1
5 The Archregimancy 1 0 1 3 8 −5 0
6 Milwalkiee 2 0 2 7 14 −7 0


Pool H
Dunnes (DUN) 9–10 Melbergia (MEL)
Kannap (KAN) 2–6 Kelssek (KSK)

.  Pool H                                     Pld  W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Kelssek 1 1 0 6 2 +4 1
2 Northwest Kalactin 1 1 0 8 7 +1 1
3 Taeshan 1 1 0 6 5 +1 1
4 Melbergia 2 1 1 17 17 0 1
5 Dunnes 2 0 2 14 16 −2 0
6 Kannap 1 0 1 2 6 −4 0


Curling — Women's — Draw 1 and 2
Draw 1
Pool A
Britonisea (BRI) 7–5 Kosovakia (KSV)
Nieubasria (NIU) 5–6 Alinghi Federal-Democratic Republic (ALH)
Asraelia (ASR) 9–10 Banija (BNJ)

Pool B
Kriegiersien (KGS) 11–7 Free Republics (FFR)
Bran Astor (BAS) 7–5 Vangaziland (VNG)
Glisandia (GLS) 7–6 West Phoenicia (KWP)

Pool C
Big Bad Badger (BBB) 7–4 Paripana Sporting Council (PSC)
Amuaplye (AME) 5–8 Laiatanese Federation (LAI)

Pool D
Anollasia (ANL) 8–4 Milwalkiee (MWK)
The Holy Principality of Saint Mark (SMK) 5–7 Dunnes (DUN)

Pool E
Liventia (LEN) 7–6 Taeshan (TAE)
North Prarie (NPN) 6–5 South Covello (SCV)

Pool F
Peoples Republic of Xabia (PRX) 6–3 Vekaiyu (VEK)
Austenesia (AST) 10–5 Cosumar (COS)

Pool G
Northwest Kalactin (NKO) 8–6 Nuovo Juvencus (NJE)
Imperan Olympic Athletes (IOA) 7–5 Main Nation Ministry (MNM)

Pool H
Benjamin Mark (BNM) 6–7 Elejamie (EJM)
Savojarna (SVJ) 9–5 Darmen (DAR)

Draw 2
Pool A
Alinghi Federal-Democratic Republic (ALH) 6–5 Asraelia (ASR)
Kosovakia (KSV) 3–5 Nieubasria (NIU)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 7–4 Britonisea (BRI)

.  Pool A                                     Pld  W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Alinghi Federal-Democratic Republic 2 2 0 12 10 +2 2
2 Eastfield Lodge 1 1 0 7 4 +3 1
3 Banija 1 1 0 10 9 +1 1
Nieubasria 2 1 1 10 9 +1 1
5 Britonisea 2 1 1 11 12 −1 1
6 Asraelia 2 0 2 14 16 −2 0
7 Kosovakia 2 0 2 8 12 −4 0


Pool B
Vangaziland (VNG) 7–10 Glisandia (GLS)
Free Republics (FFR) 3–7 Bran Astor (BAS)
Mattijana (MTJ) 7–8 Kriegiersien (KGS)

.  Pool B                                     Pld  W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Bran Astor 2 2 0 14 8 +6 2
2 Kriegiersien 2 2 0 19 14 +5 2
3 Glisandia 2 2 0 17 13 +4 2
4 Mattijana 1 0 1 7 8 −1 0
5 West Phoenicia 1 0 1 6 7 −1 0
6 Vangaziland 2 0 2 12 17 −5 0
7 Free Republics 2 0 2 10 18 −8 0


Pool C
Paripana Sporting Council (PSC) 4–9 Amuaplye (AME)
Kannap (KAN) 11–10 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE)

.  Pool C                                     Pld  W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Laiatanese Federation 1 1 0 8 5 +3 1
2 Big Bad Badger 1 1 0 7 4 +3 1
3 Amuaplye 2 1 1 14 12 +2 1
4 Kannap 1 1 0 11 10 +1 1
5 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 1 0 1 10 11 −1 0
6 Paripana Sporting Council 2 0 2 8 16 −8 0


Pool D
Milwalkiee (MWK) 6–5 The Holy Principality of Saint Mark (SMK)
Natanians and Nosts (NTN) 6–3 Vilita (VIL)

.  Pool D                                     Pld  W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Anollasia 1 1 0 8 4 +4 1
2 Natanians and Nosts 1 1 0 6 3 +3 1
3 Dunnes 1 1 0 7 5 +2 1
4 Milwalkiee 2 1 1 10 13 −3 1
5 The Holy Principality of Saint Mark 2 0 2 10 13 −3 0
6 Vilita 1 0 1 3 6 −3 0


Pool E
Taeshan (TAE) 5–3 North Prarie (NPN)
Cassadaigua (CDG) 7–4 Melbergia (MEL)

.  Pool E                                     Pld  W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Cassadaigua 1 1 0 7 4 +3 1
2 Taeshan 2 1 1 11 10 +1 1
3 Liventia 1 1 0 7 6 +1 1
4 North Prarie 2 1 1 9 10 −1 1
5 South Covello 1 0 1 5 6 −1 0
6 Melbergia 1 0 1 4 7 −3 0


Pool F
Vekaiyu (VEK) 6–5 Austenesia (AST)
Valanora (VAL) 3–7 Electrum (ETM)

.  Pool F                                     Pld  W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Austenesia 2 1 1 15 11 +4 1
2 Electrum 1 1 0 7 3 +4 1
3 Peoples Republic of Xabia 1 1 0 6 3 +3 1
4 Vekaiyu 2 1 1 9 11 −2 1
5 Valanora 1 0 1 3 7 −4 0
6 Cosumar 1 0 1 5 10 −5 0


Pool G
Nuovo Juvencus (NJE) 8–9 Imperan Olympic Athletes (IOA)
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL) 7–4 Kelssek (KSK)

.  Pool G                                     Pld  W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Imperan Olympic Athletes 2 2 0 16 13 +3 2
2 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 1 1 0 7 4 +3 1
3 Northwest Kalactin 1 1 0 8 6 +2 1
4 Main Nation Ministry 1 0 1 5 7 −2 0
5 Nuovo Juvencus 2 0 2 14 17 −3 0
6 Kelssek 1 0 1 4 7 −3 0


Pool H
Elejamie (EJM) 7–9 Savojarna (SVJ)
Ethane (ETN) 9–10 Mercedini (MRC)

.  Pool H                                     Pld  W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Savojarna 2 2 0 18 12 +6 2
2 Mercedini 1 1 0 10 9 +1 1
3 Elejamie 2 1 1 14 15 −1 1
4 Ethane 1 0 1 9 10 −1 0
5 Benjamin Mark 1 0 1 6 7 −1 0
6 Darmen 1 0 1 5 9 −4 0


Figure Skating — Men's Individual Short Program
Top 40 advance to Free Dance.
——1 Lachlan Spencer (ETM)               90.85
2 Harry Lim (KWP) 90.36
3 Deukalion Hatzis (IOU) 89.76
4 Skupalo Tuokaro'fatiaba (TUR) 87.27
5 Ralph Strutton (VNG) 86.74
6 Pierre Bournet (ANL) 86.32
7 GoldBot (KGS) 85.53
8 Barry Baxterpain (SCV) 84.93
9 Edwin Holmberg (VAL) 83.44
10 Prince Glenton Bush IV (KWP) 82.91
11 Larry Scott (ETM) 82.80
12 Pierre Duval (GUL) 82.74
13 Vinšenzu Alberti (KLS) 82.57
14 Sidney George (BAS) 82.28
15 Matsumoto Testuya (QUE) 82.21
16 Inspiki Salemora (VIL) 81.88
17 Skirnir Ivansson (YSR) 81.64
18 Ivan Semilion (VKL) 81.41
19 Ard de Gans (NIU) 81.39
20 Fritz Obermeier (NEG) 81.14
21 Joel Green (UBT) 80.10
22 Nathan Lemaire (LRL) 79.96
23 Lionel Hickling (VNG) 79.73
24 Henry Miller (ANL) 79.50
25 Geoff Bookout (COS) 79.33
26 Kai Mills (FFR) 79.32
27 James Jameson (NPN) 78.56
28 Louis Williams (TAR) 77.63
29 Huang Chih-ming (LRL) 77.45
30 Andrez Lumatz (MTJ) 77.12
31 Maurice Marshall (AME) 77.01
32 Orlando Bryant (BAS) 76.88
33 Todd Yovenaru (VEK) 76.74
34 Stapen Silasor (VEK) 76.18
35 Alešandru Kalari (KLS) 75.93
36 Eric Halloway (KAN) 75.68
37 Thomas Murphy (TAR) 75.15
38 The Leader (MNM) 74.81
39 Harry Eriksen (MEL) 74.47
40 Isidore Williams (QUE) 73.92
41 Marcarius (SMK) 73.01
42 Vladislav Ostroverkhov (LAI) 72.64
43 Aaron Fell (BNM) 72.58
44 Maurice Lémieux (NJE) 72.57
45 Alec Carnacki (TAE) 72.07
46 Youri Lucassen (NIU) 71.82
47 Artyom Bok (LAI) 71.51
48 Cian Collins (OIS) 71.45
49 Petrus Simonsen (LOR) 71.10
50 Jaden Willis (BRI) 71.07
51 Anthony Morello (TAR) 70.81
Daniel Connolly (OIS) 70.81
53 Liam Degret (MRC) 70.50
54 Patrick Connolly (OIS) 70.25
55 Lawrence Sharpness (SCV) 69.09
56 Logan Kelmacher (CDG) 68.81
57 Paul LeVille (DUN) 68.16
58 Martin Hammond (ETM) 67.66
59 Robert Lombardi (CDG) 67.63
60 Léopold Soucy (NJE) 67.60
61 Mats Nyström (VAL) 67.59
62 Tommy Ulpanian (SCV) 67.29
63 Lord Bradley Sunshine (KWP) 67.18
64 Suplin Mora (VIL) 66.19
65 Krister Jorgensen (SVJ) 66.13
66 Isoli Yestingostru (VEK) 66.00
67 Fiokaoo Konao-akaofa'aa (TUR) 65.05
68 Cole Madison (DUN) 64.60
69 Jake Quickenden (BRI) 64.54
70 Barry O'Neill (MEL) 64.38
71 Bruno Mann (LEN) 64.35
72 Michael Foster (TAE) 64.24
73 James Miller (BAR) 64.18
74 Harry Danchev (MRC) 63.05
75 Dan Masdallan (KSV) 63.03
76 Halo (SMK) 62.98
77 Eiji Akagi (PRX) 62.69
78 Fikret Loeff (NIU) 62.68
79 Frej Persson (VAL) 62.65
80 Domar Velvet (KAN) 62.35
81 Tim Morissette (EJM) 62.15
82 Ty Lopez (UBT) 61.90
83 Frederick Pjanic (MRC) 61.72
84 Pearce Fontana Jake (ALH) 61.01
85 Armin Monreal (LIS) 60.83
86 Salvador Clements (KAN) 59.76
87 Matthew Martin (BAR) 59.55
88 Pavel Rakutak (VKL) 59.11
89 Nate Fernens (NKO) 58.93
90 Harper Lynwood (ETN) 58.84
91 Kristianu Dalesu (KLS) 58.79
92 Takehiko Aoba (PRX) 58.48
93 Rick Delauney (EJM) 57.79
94 Devlin Chen (LRL) 57.48
95 Nikolaos Bembis (PSC) 57.37
96 Maylin Parsemain (COS) 57.28
97 Oscar Filibright (AST) 57.18
98 Zmitser Kutyakov (LAI) 56.91
99 Mark Avakian (CDG) 56.88
100 David Hyter (ETN) 56.17
101 Keiland Suphia (BRI) 55.92
102 Jonathan Champion (BNM) 55.07
103 Blaze (SMK) 54.62
104 Georg Bird (MEL) 54.54
105 Max Noble (ANL) 53.29
106 Jack Davis (BAR) 53.21
107 Ikor Esmedav (KSV) 52.76
108 Junkbot (KGS) 52.28
109 Irwin Cavanaugh (TAE) 50.79
110 Jamie Rasteith (ETN) 50.27
111 Ritzvi Morena (VIL) 49.39
112 Dan Williams (PRX) 48.45
113 Ethan Mursson (KSV) 48.39
114 Fr. Seleucius the Baffled (ARC) 47.39
115 Hagop Moushian (NJE) 47.32
116 Scott Ling (KSK) 46.97
117 Blair Kirkland (UBT) 44.30


Freestyle Skiing — Women's Aerials — Final
Final 1
—1 Kathy-Anne Karson (ANL)         108.38
2 Picirillo Naoumov Diana (ALH) 107.84
3 Laurie Bood (NIU) 107.74
4 Naomi Bouger (KSK) 107.57
5 Noémi Rivière (NIU) 106.93
6 Lexi Dwyer (CDG) 106.70
7 Ankya Ekelvense (VEK) 106.36
8 Theresa Vera (ANL) 105.16
9 Summer Vineki (DUN) 104.31
10 Ytilzia Waodooaro (TUR) 103.52
11 Erika Seastrom (CDG) 102.13
12 Alice Brubeck (ANL) 102.09
13 Aicacia Warner (COS) 101.69
14 Gunbritt Ahlander (VNG) 101.03
15 Yvette Terra (TOB) 100.63
16 Adele Mitchell (LEN) 99.41
17 FemaleGoldBot (KGS) 99.24
18 Francesca Rush (LEN) 97.27
19 Reneee Steely (ETM) 94.82
20 Deborah Walker (ETM) 94.12
21 Natalie Torquewelder (VNG) 85.33
22 Sophia Ellis (ETN) 74.91
23 Helphorita Angfulstag (GRA) 70.60
24 Carrie Harrington (CDG) 19.30


Final 2
—1 Summer Vineki (DUN)             108.19
2 Yvette Terra (TOB) 107.67
3 Lexi Dwyer (CDG) 107.62
4 Ankya Ekelvense (VEK) 105.01
5 Noémi Rivière (NIU) 104.04
6 Ytilzia Waodooaro (TUR) 103.42
7 Picirillo Naoumov Diana (ALH) 100.63
8 Alice Brubeck (ANL) 99.96
9 Theresa Vera (ANL) 99.26
10 Naomi Bouger (KSK) 96.23
11 Laurie Bood (NIU) 95.78
12 Aicacia Warner (COS) 95.67
13 Erika Seastrom (CDG) 95.62
14 Gunbritt Ahlander (VNG) 95.26
15 Adele Mitchell (LEN) 92.89
16 Kathy-Anne Karson (ANL) 88.00


Final 3
1 Picirillo Naoumov Diana (ALH)   108.53
2 Ytilzia Waodooaro (TUR) 107.58
3 Ankya Ekelvense (VEK) 107.35
4 Yvette Terra (TOB) 105.27
5 Summer Vineki (DUN) 100.97
6 Lexi Dwyer (CDG) 98.63
7 Noémi Rivière (NIU) 97.41
8 Alice Brubeck (ANL) 85.27


Ice Hockey — Women's — Round of 16
Imperan Olympic Athletes (IOA) 1–1 Britonisea (BRI) (2–1 SO)
Asraelia (ASR) 1–0 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL)
Vilita (VIL) 3–1 Melbergia (MEL)
Valanora (VAL) 2–1 Laiatanese Federation (LAI)
Cosumar (COS) 2–1 Vangaziland (VNG)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 0–0 Peoples Republic of Xabia (PRX) (0–1 OT)
North Prarie (NPN) 1–1 Usniya (USN) (1–2 OT)
Kannap (KAN) 0–0 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR) (0–2 SO)

Luge — Doubles — Runs 1 and 2
—1 Voula Economou/Marlene Zappia (ETM)                          47.125    47.323    1:34.448
2 Eldorbek Zeytulaev/Aybek Zeytulaev (UIK) 47.138 47.344 1:34.482
3 Antoine Jardin/Callum Holmes (LEN) 47.390 47.179 1:34.569
4 Ed Craž/Emja Ljenkin (MTJ) 47.369 47.205 1:34.574
5 Ada Phillips/Francis Douglas (AME) 47.289 47.342 1:34.631
6 Jualzk Nauosla/Izcy Slidbaa (VIL) 47.629 47.119 1:34.748
7 Kyle Spirina/Yohanna Spirina (MRC) 47.690 47.069 1:34.759
8 Santa Fee/Emilia Notgeilnagel (KGS) 47.453 47.335 1:34.788
9 Brad Massey/Peter Toohey (KSK) 47.071 47.740 1:34.811
10 Rick Leg/Gertrude Pullman (EDO) 47.531 47.287 1:34.818
11 Ludomir Kudryavtsev/Avimelekh Kilesso (LAI) 47.789 47.040 1:34.829
12 Elain Coombs/Madlenka Cuyper (NAC) 47.619 47.236 1:34.855
13 Tulin van Beugen/Shara Walet (NIU) 47.660 47.233 1:34.893
Justin Farmer/Brian Stathopolous (ETM) 47.268 47.625 1:34.893
15 Fr. Valens the Sociable/Fr. Paul the Friendly (ARC) 47.245 47.671 1:34.916
16 Antonina Rabb/Cecile Everton (EFL) 47.562 47.381 1:34.943
17 Paiger Forrestor/Aramis Ashante (TAE) 47.768 47.179 1:34.947
18 Ashley Jolly/Dale Torres (BAS) 47.128 47.824 1:34.952
19 Alla Klimov/Daria Kuzmin (LAI) 47.606 47.347 1:34.953
20 Meik Blackburn/Scott Blackburn (MEL) 47.673 47.283 1:34.956
21 Fairfax Varela/Missie Mesnikoff (MNM) 47.395 47.568 1:34.963
22 Muni Spartakusson/Elía Lytingsdottir (YSR) 47.736 47.280 1:35.016
23 Morgan Elias/Otto Roby (BAS) 47.598 47.431 1:35.029
24 Cherryl Daniel/Uliana Bilcott (ETN) 47.599 47.468 1:35.067
25 Petter Kultgen/Paige Sweeney (COS) 47.660 47.474 1:35.134
26 Lu Chien-kuo/Robert Hsieh (LRL) 47.283 47.936 1:35.219
27 Isoli Yaskateru/Levo Navistro (VEK) 47.637 47.595 1:35.232
28 Hildegunn Aaby/Shana Willams (VNG) 47.646 47.588 1:35.234
29 Tami Chipmunk/Apo Field Mouse (BBB) 47.507 47.756 1:35.263
30 Lisa Grant/Alexis Andrade (BNM) 47.599 47.750 1:35.349
31 Finna Kolinov/Sophia Heatcotz (MTJ) 47.743 47.612 1:35.355
32 Julie Queen/Julie Washington (KWP) 47.817 47.589 1:35.406
33 Nobu Suzuki/Shinsuke Watase (PRX) 47.752 47.666 1:35.418
34 Jenna Reid/Lulu Belberg (MEL) 48.081 47.348 1:35.429
35 Lucien Legendre-Mansouri/Mckenzie Serre (EFL) 47.692 47.793 1:35.485
36 Joseline Huntington/Esther Hargreaves (ETN) 47.769 47.727 1:35.496
37 Bourdillon Haroldson Jessica/Hopkins Sitz Colomba (ALH) 47.821 47.686 1:35.507
38 Nathan Brains/Axel Appelwood (SCV) 47.807 47.737 1:35.544
39 Nick Norton/Steve Maplewood (SCV) 48.135 47.594 1:35.729
40 Mihaela Oliveira/Ioana North (NTN) 47.814 47.931 1:35.745
41 Osterrazi Onalinto/Auszlia Onalinto (VIL) 48.214 47.585 1:35.799
42 Ross Shrink/Charlotte Halon (VKL) 47.216 48.601 1:35.817
43 Squi Squirrel/Sander Sauger (BBB) 48.002 47.855 1:35.857
44 Ion Ionescu/Mihai North (NTN) 48.412 47.609 1:36.021
45 Dilwyn Van Bokhoven/Konstanty Sands (NAC) 48.184 47.855 1:36.039
46 Danté Cronie/Miané Fouche (ASR) 48.246 47.796 1:36.042
47 Alan Progetti/Starley Mabusi (MRC) 47.843 48.203 1:36.046
48 Davidson Audley Enrico/Savage Genovese Roman (ALH) 48.605 47.572 1:36.177
49 Stephanie Guitterez/Jamie Lee Hom (BNM) 48.370 47.855 1:36.225
50 Poncio Meza/Nicholas Morrison (FFR) 48.301 47.954 1:36.255
51 Mykos Mokkelo/Lauryl Burroughs (COS) 48.360 47.949 1:36.309
52 Leyla Darica/Wanda Nicolson (ANL) 48.129 48.329 1:36.458
53 Marrcus Branderson/Olivia Bridgewater (VKL) 48.070 48.732 1:36.802
54 Barbara Dương/Jack Cumbrae (PSC) 49.080 47.832 1:36.912
55 Benji Pemberton/Américo Osborne (DAR) 48.350 48.864 1:37.214
56 Todd Fashingbauer/Benji Pemberton (DAR) 48.992 48.404 1:37.396
57 Uma Kaperson/Eva Ivanova (VNG) 49.972 47.456 1:37.428
58 Casey Yamnathka/Karia Lindelof (QUE) 47.578 50.181 1:37.759
59 Christophe Bechard/Florent Beauchamp (LEN) 49.931 48.140 1:38.071
60 Sindy Garner/Barnet Michaels (TAE) 50.976 49.060 1:40.036
— Yildirim Sezen/Liljan Mogen (FLK) 47.556 DNF DNF
Gabriel Yeom/Guy Langenbrunner (QUE) 49.427 DNF DNF
James Gold/Holt Calober (DUN) 49.045 DNF DNF
Gene Ferriss/Giorgio Vernas (ANL) DNF DNF
Greg Stephan/Adrian Donovan (EJM) DNF DNF
Izumi Ichikawa/Satoru Inami (PRX) DNF DNF
Romek Flinterman/Matthias Schumacher (NIU) DNF DNF


Luge — Team Relay
—1 Rahul Khan/Anna McMahon/Justin Farmer/Brian Stahopolous (ETM)                                       51.584    51.558    51.637    2:34.779
2 David Sirma/Michelle Perrier/Gene Ferriss/Giorgio Vernas (ANL) 51.949 51.769 51.638 2:35.356
3 GoldBot/FemaleSilverBot/Santa Fee/Emilia Notgeilnagel (KGS) 51.745 51.498 52.127 2:35.370
4 Michael Mackintosh/Stephanie Guitterez/Lisa Grant/Alexis Adrade (BNM) 51.665 51.633 52.141 2:35.439
5 Lukyan Ukhtomsky/Magdalena Ukhtomsky/Alla Klimov/Daria Kuzmin (LAI) 51.807 51.908 51.754 2:35.469
6 Christopher di Stefano/Yohanna Spirina/Kyle Spirina/Yohanna Spirina (MRC) 51.814 51.783 51.921 2:35.518
7 Halzo Razmov/Izara Alina/Finna Kolinov/Sophia Heatcotz (MTJ) 52.273 51.935 51.464 2:35.672
8 Osterrazi Onalinto/Izcy Slidbaa/Jualzk Nauosla/Izcy Slidbaa (VIL) 52.200 51.693 51.848 2:35.741
9 Dilwyn Van Bokhoven/Katinka Lennox/Elain Coombs/Madlenka Cuyper (NAC) 51.968 52.078 51.696 2:35.742
10 Caleb Stevens/Gwenith Davis/Antoine Jardin/Callum Holmes (LEN) 51.924 51.473 52.360 2:35.757
11 Seri Rovikare/Selvala Akayemestri/Isoli Yaskateru/Levo Navistro (VEK) 51.888 51.790 52.239 2:35.917
12 Yildirim Sezen/Liljan Mogen/Yildirim Sezen/Liljan Mogen (FLK) 52.008 52.006 51.996 2:36.010
13 Harry Leah/Lien Nam/Julie Queen/Julie Washington (KWP) 52.191 51.794 52.128 2:36.113
14 Keenan Stoddart/Birgitta Hansen/Hildegunn Aaby/Shana Williams (VNG) 51.616 51.887 52.650 2:36.153
15 Caeso North/Mihaela Apilescu/Ion Ionescu/Mihai North (NTN) 51.461 52.363 52.419 2:36.243
16 Rigby Oliverson/Corinee Mitchell/Cherryl Daniel/Uliana Bilcott (ETN) 52.638 51.710 51.975 2:36.323
17 Morgan Elias/Ashley Jolly/Morgan Elias/Otto Roby (BAS) 52.488 51.866 51.987 2:36.341
18 Simon Prestwon/Lucinda Helpros/Ross Shrink/Charlotte Halon (VKL) 52.136 52.693 51.680 2:36.509
19 Neil Muling/Kerry de Barra/Meik Blackburn/Scott Blackburn (MEL) 51.882 52.336 52.313 2:36.531
20 Guy Langenbrunner/Charlotte McRae/Gabriel Yeom/Guy Langenbrunner (QUE) 51.566 52.076 52.916 2:36.558
21 Oatmeal Green/Lulu McSanchez/Nick Norton/Steve Maplewood (SCV) 52.597 51.883 52.100 2:36.580
22 Mykos Mokkelo/Lauryl Burroughs/Petter Kultgen/Paige Sweeney (COS) 52.408 52.496 51.684 2:36.588
23 Lucien Legendre-Mansouri/Tahaani Reeve/Lucien Legendre-Mansouri/Mckenzie Serre (EFL) 51.571 51.534 53.681 2:36.786
24 Davidson Audley Enrico/Hopkins Sitz Colomba/Davidson Audley Enrico/Savage Genovese Roman (ALH) 52.318 52.307 52.270 2:36.895
25 Vulpe Fox/Squi Squirrel/Squi Squirrel/Sander Sauger (BBB) 51.923 52.174 52.890 2:36.987
26 Romek Flinterman/Tülin van Beugen/Tulin van Beugen/Shara Walet (NIU) 53.239 51.792 51.989 2:37.020
27 Hideki Mayyazawa/Yuri Mari/Nobu Suzuki/Shinsuke Watase (PRX) 52.443 52.631 52.008 2:37.082
28 Jerry Hodges/Anne Spencer/Ada Phillips/Francis Douglas (AME) 53.233 51.873 52.046 2:37.152
29 Mical Aleman/Michaela Ryder/Greg Stephan/Adrian Donovan (EJM) 51.810 52.485 52.992 2:37.287
30 Sven Tambiev/Christine Boyd/Brad Massey/Peter Toohey (KSK) 53.413 51.874 52.313 2:37.600
31 Aramis Ashante/Paige Forrestor/Aramis Ashante/Paige Forrestor (TAE) 53.369 52.002 52.336 2:37.707
32 Rick Leg/Gertrude Pullman/Rick Leg/Gertrude Pullman (EDO) 52.503 53.612 52.391 2:38.506
33 Fransesko Salo/Isla Merrett/Barbara Dương/Jack Cumbrae (PSC) 52.612 53.237 52.746 2:38.595
34 Joseph Polscka/Maddie Lee/James Gold/Holt Calober (DUN) 52.389 52.294 54.534 2:39.217
35 Fairfax Varela/Messie Mesnikoff/Fairfax Varela/Missie Mesnikoff (MNM) 52.280 51.678 55.455 2:39.413
Finlay Young/Sakinat Bataev/Poncio Meza/Nicholas Morrison (FFR) 53.766 53.247 52.400 2:39.413
37 Francois Wessel/Behati Langenhoven/Danté Cronie/Miané Fouche (ASR) 52.324 55.181 52.585 2:40.090
38 Todd Fashingbauer/Noelia Schroeder/Todd Fashingbauer/Benji Pemberton (DAR) 52.455 52.510 57.876 2:42.841
— Lu Chien-kuo/Nuan Li/Lu Chien-kuo/Robert Hsieh (LRL) 51.911 DNF DNF


Nordic Combined — Women’s Individual Large Hill/10 km
Rk	Athlete				Jump	Penalty	10km	Total
1 Kath Jerigonar (GRA) 122 00:18.4 21:37.8 21:56.2
2 Antonia Svend (MEL) 105.3 01:25.2 20:56.3 22:21.5
3 Natalie Harman (ETN) 112 00:58.4 22:48.7 23:47.1
4 Louise Mihalovic (KSK) 126.6 00:00.0 23:54.8 23:54.8
5 Allegri Roachen Orsina (ALH) 116.1 00:42.0 23:15.1 23:57.1
6 Marion Eethorpe (MRC) 110.9 01:02.8 22:54.6 23:57.4
7 Deb Michaels (ANL) 124.8 00:07.2 23:52.1 23:59.3
8 Joss Hope (VKL) 116.4 00:40.8 23:26.8 24:07.6
9 Georgie Laidler (KWP) 112.3 00:57.2 23:12.0 24:09.2
10 Taylor Stafford (CDG) 114.7 00:47.6 23:30.1 24:17.7
11 Kurumi Tanaka (PRX) 123 00:14.4 24:05.8 24:20.2
12 Arielle Duong (ETM) 100.1 01:46.0 22:44.0 24:30.0
13 Natacha Fuegahita (TAE) 109.7 01:07.6 23:38.1 24:45.7
14 Kanako Sato (PRX) 108.7 01:11.6 23:39.5 24:51.1
15 Scarlett Finch (NIU) 108.8 01:11.2 23:42.7 24:53.9
16 Rachael Craig (NKO) 100.6 01:44.0 23:10.6 24:54.6
17 Olivia Rosario (ETM) 117 00:38.4 24:17.6 24:56.0
18 Gsandrine Lulik (VKL) 108.1 01:14.0 23:46.8 25:00.8
19 Kiersten Daniels (CDG) 88.2 02:33.6 22:31.5 25:05.1
20 FemaleGoldBot (KGS) 89.9 02:26.8 22:52.7 25:19.5
21 Carolyne Coelho (MNM) 106.5 01:20.4 23:59.2 25:19.6
22 Isar Merekoft (GRA) 108.1 01:14.0 24:16.0 25:30.0
22 Stacie Harding (CDG) 97.1 01:58.0 23:32.0 25:30.0
24 Elenor Vashynitlye (MRC) 103.9 01:30.8 24:00.1 25:30.9
25 Inkara Mozariva (VIL) 96.3 02:01.2 23:38.0 25:39.2
26 Karen Lane (AME) 103.5 01:32.4 24:29.1 26:01.5
27 Hatari Malaviak (VIL) 92.5 02:16.4 23:54.0 26:10.4
28 Kiefer Tosto Roksana (ALH) 88.2 02:33.6 24:10.9 26:44.5
29 Émilie Bélanger (KSK) 88.5 02:32.4 24:18.2 26:50.6
30 Júlia Lobatá (PSC) 91.8 02:19.2 24:43.6 27:02.8
31 Won Sa-doŋ (PSC) 86.8 02:39.2 24:24.6 27:03.8
32 Mary Lee (ETN) 84.6 02:48.0 24:19.6 27:07.6
33 Jens Feron (NIU) 88.7 02:31.6 24:39.5 27:11.1
34 Ellie Chiyameyihtamiwin (QUE) 96.5 02:00.4 25:23.2 27:23.6
35 FemaleTrashbot (KGS) 79.3 03:09.2 24:22.5 27:31.7
36 Sabine Aramenka (MTJ) 93.4 02:12.8 25:21.3 27:34.1
37 Matilda Cartwright (PSC) 94.9 02:06.8 25:29.5 27:36.3
38 Naomi Kato (PRX) 87.5 02:36.4 25:01.2 27:37.6
39 Lunaire Curry (EFL) 81.4 03:00.8 24:38.8 27:39.6
40 Xaviere Bennett-Westwood (EFL) 74.1 03:30.0 24:10.2 27:40.2
41 Yoko Watanabe (PRX) 92.7 02:15.6 25:27.4 27:43.0
42 Shirley Fieldfart (SCV) 74.9 03:26.8 24:31.4 27:58.2
43 Anika Prud'homme-Brown (QUE) 101.7 01:39.6 26:20.4 28:00.0
44 Heather Valentine (CDG) 75.1 03:26.0 24:40.4 28:06.4
45 Sarena Helderi (GRA) 69.6 03:48.0 24:24.6 28:12.6
46 FemaleJunkbot (KGS) 98.8 01:51.2 26:29.1 28:20.3
47 Mary-Elena Baroda (KWP) 71.6 03:40.0 24:45.5 28:25.5
48 Jessika Dominguez (MTJ) 67.5 03:56.4 24:50.9 28:47.3
49 Ellen Carter (TAE) 77.9 03:14.8 25:50.6 29:05.4
50 Miksi Inlavuflia (VIL) 34.2 06:09.6 25:46.7 31:56.3


Snowboarding — Men's Snowboard Cross — Qualification
——1 Mephi Skunk (BBB)                  1:20.34  1:22.24    1:20.34
2 Ilo Oygavestru (VEK) 1:22.13 1:20.50 1:20.50
3 Jasper Harvey (TAE) 1:21.34 1:21.72 1:21.34
4 Daisuke Naomi (PRX) 1:21.47 1:21.36 1:21.36
5 Takuma Youta (PRX) 1:21.42 1:22.01 1:21.42
6 Patrik Urjanen (SVJ) 1:21.43 1:21.57 1:21.43
7 Josh Beardmore (CSH) 1:21.46 1:22.32 1:21.46
8 Daron Burtch (BRI) 1:21.47 1:21.69 1:21.47
9 Terje Norrman (SVJ) 1:21.47 1:23.27 1:21.47
10 Jan Simonsen (LOR) 1:21.47 DNF 1:21.47
11 Lauri Pekkarinen (SVJ) 1:21.48 1:22.47 1:21.48
12 Maxwell Storm (TAE) 1:21.68 1:21.49 1:21.49
13 Bhargyaraj Gupta (UBT) 1:22.66 1:21.49 1:21.49
14 Nathan Öberg (VAL) 1:21.50 1:22.34 1:21.50
15 Chase Austin (ETM) 1:21.90 1:21.60 1:21.60
16 Hussein Ahab (KWP) 1:21.61 1:21.97 1:21.61
17 Leo Kunnen (ATK) 1:21.68 1:22.07 1:21.68
18 Donny Peppers (VNG) 1:22.20 1:21.69 1:21.69
19 Vanya Burnley (DUN) DNF 1:21.69 1:21.69
20 Meltolvo Preinskur (GRA) 1:21.71 1:21.88 1:21.71
21 Viralak Vyualoa (VIL) 1:30.96 1:21.73 1:21.73
22 Hachiro Yamato (PRX) 1:22.31 1:21.75 1:21.75
23 Alsan Carlsom (GRA) 1:21.75 1:23.71 1:21.75
24 Benjamin Butler (LEN) 1:21.76 1:23.28 1:21.76
25 Garan Otoole (EFL) 1:21.76 DNF 1:21.76
26 Jess Sisemore (BRI) 1:23.39 1:21.77 1:21.77
27 Jonathan Anderson (ETN) 1:21.78 1:23.15 1:21.78
28 Alexi Zaytsev (LAI) 1:21.79 1:23.16 1:21.79
29 Rakzo Mivasora (VIL) 1:21.80 1:22.96 1:21.80
30 Cani Wolf (BBB) 1:26.63 1:21.80 1:21.80
31 Nikita Ivakin (LAI) DNF 1:21.80 1:21.80
32 Nick Dennis (DUN) 1:36.09 1:21.82 1:21.82
33 Jeremiah Jepson (ETN) 1:22.11 1:21.87 1:21.87
34 Caesar Berg (VAL) 1:21.87 1:25.02 1:21.87
35 Paislos Cacoyannis (QUE) 1:21.88 1:22.34 1:21.88
36 Philip Denisov (MTJ) 1:22.72 1:21.88 1:21.88
37 Haimo Ohme (DAR) 1:23.11 1:22.02 1:22.02
38 Frankie Knapp (SCV) 1:22.86 1:22.10 1:22.10
39 Jay Errentol (GRA) DNF 1:22.12 1:22.12
40 Nate Harless (CDG) 1:22.15 1:23.51 1:22.15
41 Cuni Rabbit (BBB) 1:22.19 1:22.43 1:22.19
42 David Velezi (MTJ) 1:22.21 1:22.65 1:22.21
43 Colby Kepner (BRI) 1:22.49 1:22.25 1:22.25
44 SilverBot (KGS) 1:23.76 1:22.25 1:22.25
45 Marko Arnaukas (MTJ) 1:22.25 DNF 1:22.25
46 Milak Spetsniev (MRC) 1:22.27 1:22.79 1:22.27
47 Aaron Beardmore (CSH) 1:22.29 1:23.33 1:22.29
48 Jeremy-Garth Meloche (QUE) 1:22.29 DNF 1:22.29
49 Hodur Marczulski (GLS) 1:22.70 1:22.30 1:22.30
50 John Travis (CDG) 1:22.30 1:24.98 1:22.30
51 Eric Lumsley (KSK) 1:22.31 1:22.87 1:22.31
52 Rickie Gardner (LEN) 1:22.43 1:22.33 1:22.33
53 Ludwig Wörner (UBT) 1:22.41 1:26.39 1:22.41
54 Scot Coupe (DAR) 1:24.34 1:22.42 1:22.42
55 GoldBot (KGS) 1:22.49 1:23.21 1:22.49
56 Rich Porter (VNG) 1:22.53 1:24.68 1:22.53
57 Lokalo Iminous (VEK) 1:22.70 1:23.32 1:22.70
58 George Sorenson (MEL) 1:25.79 1:22.71 1:22.71
59 Wesley Kidman (DUN) 1:22.72 DNF 1:22.72
60 Mickey Randolph (CDG) 1:22.96 1:22.82 1:22.82
61 Marc Öberg (VAL) DNF 1:22.86 1:22.86
62 Stu Enge (VNG) 1:22.89 DNF 1:22.89
63 Jbaoubzu Nabogoaootiao (TUR) DNF 1:22.91 1:22.91
64 Jamie Whelan (OIS) 1:22.92 1:23.01 1:22.92
65 Ken Maire (VNG) 1:22.93 1:23.45 1:22.93
66 Flannery Gardenier (TAE) 1:22.97 DNF 1:22.97
67 Armin Dennison (LIS) 1:23.06 1:23.89 1:23.06
68 Gam Salea (OIS) 1:43.37 1:23.09 1:23.09
69 Barard Bolzovix (GRA) 1:24.61 1:23.12 1:23.12
70 Marcus Betchley (VKL) 1:23.13 1:23.51 1:23.13
71 Jonatas Duarte (OIS) 1:23.15 1:49.26 1:23.15
72 Chris Chrisouloulou (OIS) DNF 1:23.16 1:23.16
73 Robbie Cross (LEN) DSQ 1:23.17 1:23.17
74 Yong Pauli (BRI) 1:23.98 1:23.22 1:23.22
75 Eric Morgan (ETM) DNF 1:23.24 1:23.24
76 Andy Bengtsson (VAL) 1:23.26 1:24.12 1:23.26
77 Gotthard Ó hUiginn (DAR) 1:23.27 1:24.02 1:23.27
78 Quinten Dolsdottir (KSV) 1:28.65 1:23.28 1:23.28
79 Belay Fourie (ASR) 1:23.86 1:23.29 1:23.29
80 Pitur Imisevli (VEK) 1:23.32 1:23.84 1:23.32
81 Ron Bosnavill (KSV) 1:23.41 1:23.97 1:23.41
82 Shouta Kaede (PRX) 1:24.76 1:23.42 1:23.42
83 Olly Gregar (MRC) 1:23.44 1:23.99 1:23.44
84 Maximilian Wenley (EFL) 1:24.02 1:23.47 1:23.47
85 Albert Azam (EFL) 1:26.68 1:23.48 1:23.48
86 George Anglin (CDG) 1:23.50 1:23.77 1:23.50
87 Cillian Sinclair (PSC) 1:23.64 1:23.90 1:23.64
88 Filip Hernández (ARS) 1:23.69 1:24.70 1:23.69
89 Jonas Maurer (NIU) 1:24.04 1:23.75 1:23.75
90 Fr. Menas the Gnarled (ARC) 1:24.99 1:24.02 1:24.02
91 Cornelius Phillips (DAR) 1:24.04 1:24.60 1:24.04
92 Dennis Windsor (LEN) 1:28.66 1:24.05 1:24.05
93 Baktiyor Kuat (UIK) 1:24.10 1:29.83 1:24.10
94 Cathal McAteer (KSK) 1:24.80 1:24.17 1:24.17
95 William Pearson (AME) 1:24.21 DNF 1:24.21
96 Ryan Ozbalovan (KSV) 1:32.09 1:24.24 1:24.24
97 Ursi Bear (BBB) 1:30.43 1:24.30 1:24.30
98 Tackybot (KGS) 1:43.65 1:24.52 1:24.52
99 Nabil Meadows (KWP) 1:36.57 1:24.61 1:24.61
100 Mark Snyder (BNM) 1:24.76 1:25.06 1:24.76
101 Trenton Jorgensen (BAS) DNF 1:25.02 1:25.02
102 Wilkinson Gehring Henirch (ALH) 1:25.04 DNF 1:25.04
103 Patrickson Bianco Feofil (ALH) 1:27.13 1:25.65 1:25.65
104 Rigas Kontogiannis (PSC) 1:36.98 1:26.23 1:26.23
105 Henning Byrne (VKL) 1:31.36 1:26.82 1:26.82
106 Inashof Inluza (VIL) 1:28.22 1:34.85 1:28.22
107 Peter Zasneva (KSV) 1:37.88 DNF 1:37.88
— Prince Chandler (UBT) DNF DNF DNF


Speed Skating — Women’s 1500 m
——1 Cocoabo #W24 (TUR)                  1:56.74
2 Jolanda Illos (KSV) 1:57.16
3 Shannon Brockland (CDG) 1:57.23
4 Jennifer Choi (ETM) 1:57.32
5 Abi Eyre (BRI) 1:57.67
6 Hannah Traynor (CDG) 1:57.92
7 Alya Gagolin (LAI) 1:57.94
8 Zoe Furmankiewicz (UBT) 1:58.10
9 Melody Reid (PSC) 1:58.12
10 Maríam Kársdottir (GLS) 1:58.12
11 Chen Shu-chuan (LRL) 1:58.18
12 Kylie Yistom (TOB) 1:58.19
13 Lina Iskelso (VEK) 1:58.19
14 FemaleBronzeBot (KGS) 1:58.23
15 Park Seong-Joo (QUE) 1:58.24
16 Zoe O'Reilly (MEL) 1:58.28
17 Kimberly Tenn (KWP) 1:58.37
18 Mabel Bolivar (COS) 1:58.42
19 Samantha Grenadine (SCV) 1:58.47
20 Susann Berridge (MNM) 1:58.47
21 Anam Soria (EFL) 1:58.47
22 Jen Rodriguez (VNG) 1:58.48
23 Kristy Simons (VNG) 1:58.49
24 Kelsey Peterson (CDG) 1:58.53
25 Isabelle Cartier (ANL) 1:58.56
26 Lizzie Jones (VKL) 1:58.58
27 Stephanie Costanza (BNM) 1:58.59
28 Sunday Quazi (MEL) 1:58.65
29 Ilana Dean (SCV) 1:58.68
30 Saige Holdon-Farid (EFL) 1:58.69
31 Vikki Oskivestri (VEK) 1:58.71
32 Anastasia Grachyov (LAI) 1:58.80
33 Fang Zhu (LRL) 1:58.80
34 Yuratila Myataarii (VIL) 1:58.83
35 Nadina Basbulagalov (KSV) 1:58.84
36 Rebecka Hellström (VAL) 1:58.86
37 Frida Janssen (SVJ) 1:58.87
38 Scotia Jones (SCV) 1:58.88
39 Sabrina Summers (ETM) 1:58.90
40 Rana Dolapdere (ANL) 1:58.94
41 Ariana Elches (KSK) 1:59.14
42 Daphne Du'Church (KWP) 1:59.15
43 Gwon Nam-gyû (PSC) 1:59.16
44 Julia Karalov (MTJ) 1:59.18
45 Ana Krasinsky (FLK) 1:59.36
46 Briana Victory (KAN) 1:59.43
47 Célestine Martinet (LRL) 1:59.45
48 Marie Le Bras (LRL) 1:59.46
49 June (SMK) 1:59.52
50 Portia Canada (TAE) 1:59.53
51 Alexis Freguli (MRC) 1:59.56
52 Kara Silver (AST) 1:59.65
53 Luska Ivarsdottir (COS) 1:59.74
54 Antonia Rynnberg (SVJ) 2:00.12
55 Julie Lopez (ETN) 2:00.15
56 Kristina Bergqvist (VAL) 2:00.21
57 Elene Eskabov (KSV) 2:00.34
58 Radmila Voronov (LAI) 2:00.41
59 Silvia Garfalu (KLS) 2:00.51
60 Danica Lewis (KSK) 2:00.56
61 Infalaalaiao Mkauso'o (TUR) 2:00.67
62 Sofia Goertmann (ATK) 2:00.94
63 Uma Deanwood (SCV) 2:00.98
64 Ileena Yselmeri (VEK) 2:01.18
65 Tori Baxterson (DUN) 2:01.20
66 Sandra Shey (COS) 2:01.22
67 Ulina Keunssberg (MTJ) 2:01.25
68 Louisa Aspelza (MTJ) 2:01.31
69 Vanessa Cooke (DUN) 2:01.32
70 July (SMK) 2:01.39
71 Alys Marshall (LEN) 2:01.45
72 August (SMK) 2:01.58
73 Melanie Abbott (LEN) 2:01.62
74 Mathieu Thibault Meredith (ALH) 2:01.71
75 Vanessa Tagalong (BNM) 2:01.79
76 Joanne Cook (UBT) 2:01.88
77 Katriya Sterling (COS) 2:01.88
78 Antoinette Dunn (BAS) 2:01.91
79 Harriet Turtle (VKL) 2:01.94
80 Melinda Foster (TAE) 2:01.97
81 Annaloes Zelhorst (QUE) 2:01.98
82 Sylvia Willis (BAS) 2:02.00
83 Jessika Eliasson (VAL) 2:02.06
84 Élisabeth Rousselle (LEN) 2:02.14
85 Kelly Simon (AME) 2:02.27
86 Tina Gudjonson (MEL) 2:02.31
87 Ginger Canada (UBT) 2:02.36
88 Mackenzie Brooks (KAN) 2:02.60
89 Katya Forrest (DUN) 2:02.76
90 Allis Holm (VAL) 2:02.78
91 Cerina Olin (VKL) 2:02.84
92 Kelbiz Linaozi (TUR) 2:02.97
93 September (SMK) 2:03.08
94 Alma Mason (BAS) 2:03.23
95 Okaazi Moralz (VIL) 2:03.27
96 Lena Yakusheva (LAI) 2:03.47
97 Arianne Lemay (QUE) 2:03.56
98 Vekara Zenta (TUR) 2:03.62
99 Grace Milwa (MWK) 2:03.89
100 FemaleJunkbot (KGS) 2:03.89
101 Nichols Michaelson Diana (ALH) 2:03.96
102 Anna Dunlap (UBT) 2:04.02
103 Adela Eaton (EFL) 2:04.15
104 Helga Markström (SVJ) 2:04.27
105 Michelle Bennett (ETN) 2:04.39
106 Joséphine Bouchard (KSK) 2:04.53
— Anne Morse (LEN) DSQ
Natalie Steiner (CDG) DSQ
Petra Begelov (KSV) DNF

User avatar
XIII Olympic Winter Games
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 17
Founded: Feb 13, 2018
Ex-Nation

Postby XIII Olympic Winter Games » Mon Feb 26, 2018 5:00 pm

Day 9 results - part 2

Yukigassen — Men's — Matchday 3
Group A
Melbergia (MEL) 0–2 Mattijana (MTJ)
Turori (TUR) 1–2 The Archregimancy (ARC)

.  Group A                           Pld  W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Mattijana 2 2 0 4 1 +3 2
2 Melbergia 3 2 1 4 3 +1 2
3 North Prarie 2 1 1 3 3 0 1
4 The Archregimancy 3 1 2 4 5 −1 1
5 Turori 2 0 2 1 4 −3 0


Group B
Kriegiersien (KGS) 0–2 Electrum (ETM)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 0–2 West Phoenicia (KWP)

.  Group B                           Pld  W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Electrum 2 2 0 4 0 +4 2
2 Kriegiersien 3 2 1 4 2 +2 2
3 Vangaziland 2 1 1 2 2 0 1
4 West Phoenicia 3 1 2 2 4 −2 1
5 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 2 0 2 0 4 −4 0


Group C
Britonisea (BRI) 0–2 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL)
Central Shaneville (CSH) 2–0 Main Nation Ministry (MNM)

.  Group C                            Pld  W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Central Shaneville 2 2 0 4 1 +3 2
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 2 2 0 4 1 +3 2
3 Asraelia 2 1 1 3 3 0 1
4 Britonisea 3 1 2 3 4 −1 1
5 Main Nation Ministry 3 0 3 1 6 −5 0


Group D
Yellow Star Republic (YSR) 1–2 Ethane (ETN)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 2–0 Yanjin (YNJ)

Group D                           Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Yellow Star Republic 3 2 1 5 3 +2 2
2 Ethane 2 2 0 4 2 +2 2
3 Paripana Sporting Council 2 1 1 3 2 +1 1
4 Eastfield Lodge 2 1 1 2 2 0 1
5 Yanjin 3 0 3 1 6 −5 0


Group E
Kelssek (KSK) 0–2 Natanians and Nosts (NTN)
Laeral (LRL) 2–0 Northwest Kalactin (NKO)

.  Group E                            Pld  W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Natanians and Nosts 2 2 0 4 0 +4 2
2 Laeral 2 2 0 4 1 +3 2
3 Barisea 2 1 1 2 2 0 1
4 Kelssek 3 1 2 3 4 −1 1
5 Northwest Kalactin 3 0 3 0 6 −6 0


Group F
Big Bad Badger (BBB) 0–2 Vilita (VIL)

.  Group F                            Pld  W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Vilita 2 2 0 4 0 +4 2
2 Cosumar 1 1 0 2 1 +1 1
3 Imperan Olympic Athletes 1 0 1 0 2 −2 0
4 Big Bad Badger 2 0 2 1 4 −3 0


Medal table after day 9
Nation				Tgm	G	S	B
Electrum ETM 5 4 1
Vilita VIL 3 3 2
Savojarna SVJ 3 2 3
Turori TUR 3 1 0
Laiatanese Federation LAI 2 3 0
Anollasia ANL 2 2 2
Cassadaigua CDG 2 2 1
Britonisea BRI 2 1 2
Unified Beretania UBT 2 1 0
Dunnes DUN 2 1 0
South Covello SCV 1 3 2
Melbergia MEL 1 3 0
Royal Kingdom of Quebec QUE 1 2 3
Liventia LEN 1 2 2
Alinghi FDR ALH 1 2 0
Kelssek KSK 1 1 2
Main Nation Ministry MNM 1 1 1
Neu Engollon NEG 1 1 1
Mattijana MTJ 1 1 0
Taeshan TAE 1 1 0
Cosumar COS 1 1 0
Kriegiersien KGS 1 0 2
Laeral LRL 1 0 1
Banija BNJ 1 0 1
Holy Principality of Saint Mark SMK 1 0 1
Mercedini MRC 1 0 1
Austenesia AST 1 0 1
Amuaplye AME 1 0 1
Riysa RIY 1 0 0
Eastfield Lodge EFL 1 0 0
Falkasia FLK 1 0 0
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria VKL 1 0 0
Yanjin YNJ 1 0 0
Austrakia ATK 1 0 0
Tobiasia TOB 1 0 0
Glisandia GLS 1 0 0
Gryphonian Alliance GRA 1 0 0
West Phoenicia KWP 0 5 0
Vekaiyu VEK 0 3 4
Nieubasria NIU 0 3 1
Kosovakia KSV 0 2 3
United Islamic Khanates UIK 0 1 1
Ioudaia IOU 0 1 0
Togonistan TGN 0 1 0
Bran Astor BAS 0 1 0
Vangaziland VNG 0 0 3
Peoples Republic of Xabia PRX 0 0 3
Ethane ETN 0 0 2
Natanians and Nosts NTN 0 0 1
Big Bad Badger BBB 0 0 1
Kalosia KLS 0 0 1
Willania Imperium WAI 0 0 1
Elejamie EJM 0 0 1
Terre Des Gaules GUL 0 0 1

User avatar
XIII Olympic Winter Games
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 17
Founded: Feb 13, 2018
Ex-Nation

Postby XIII Olympic Winter Games » Tue Feb 27, 2018 5:01 pm

Day 10 results - part 1

Bandy — Women's — Quarterfinals
Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 5–1 Natanians and Nosts (NTN)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 3–2 Electrum (ETM)
Melbergia (MEL) 1–7 Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Neu Engollon (NEG) 13–0 Northwest Kalactin (NKO)

Biathlon — Men’s 15 km Mass Start
——1 Anders Bergman (SVJ)              35:39.2
2 Cpl. Tony Coffey (EJM) 35:39.8
3 Amyris ben Hillel (IOU) 35:40.9
4 Alexander Nelin (QUE) 35:41.4
5 Milan Novotný (PSC) 35:45.5
6 Sir Glenton Parks (KWP) 35:46.1
7 Gelon Doxiadis (IOU) 35:51.0
8 Halo (SMK) 35:51.6
9 Vasil Tarasov (LAI) 35:54.3
10 Carlton Kramer (TAE) 36:00.5
11 Simon Hallberg (SVJ) 36:00.7
12 Akbarjon Khvostunov (UIK) 36:00.8
13 Herbert Avery (ETN) 36:00.9
14 Leopold Buchler (ATK) 36:01.7
15 Keith Francis (AME) 36:03.3
16 Moataz Tamimi (RIY) 36:03.8
17 Alexander Tracheiavellio (MRC) 36:04.2
18 Timothy Verne (ETM) 36:04.4
Tyjon Ponter (VNG) 36:04.4
20 Ilya Karmensky (QUE) 36:04.6
Kristof Doernlatter (NEG) 36:04.6
22 SilverBot (KGS) 36:04.8
23 Alexander Herzog (PSC) 36:05.0
24 Rhett Soto (UBT) 36:05.2
25 Mike Belzberg (DUN) 36:05.4
26 Hiram Munro (DAR) 36:05.8
27 Ogum Hoon (YNJ) 36:06.3
Peneleos ben Chadad (IOU) 36:06.3
29 Guy de la Mer (LEN) 36:06.5
Kenji Shouhei (PRX) 36:06.5
Milad Larsson (VAL) 36:06.5
32 Peter Prevec (KSV) 36:06.7
33 Stinro Mimiatoraa (VIL) 36:06.9
34 Graeme Horner (MEL) 36:07.0
Patrick Morgan (NKO) 36:07.0
36 Henrik Kynaston (DAR) 36:07.9
Peter Turak (VKL) 36:07.9
38 Georgiy Kormenovsk (USN) 36:08.5
Matthew Grabowski (PSC) 36:08.5
40 Tyrom Grant (SCV) 36:09.0
41 Frans Ugabolov (KSV) 36:09.1
42 Augustus Viridius (WAI) 36:09.7
43 Aleki Enstlakeri (VEK) 36:10.4
44 Christian Averley (VNG) 36:11.1
45 Dmitriy Maysak (LAI) 36:12.0
46 Marcus Aurelius (WAI) 36:12.3
47 Turk Astan (CIS) 36:12.9
48 Marcel Touran (NEG) 36:15.7
49 Luke Draycott (CDG) 36:16.7
50 Gaston Fourchat (NEG) 36:17.0
51 Xavier Vanderzozzle (KAN) 36:17.2
52 Konstantin Mishnev (LAI) 36:17.4
53 Lt. Indro Gallo (FFR) 36:17.9
54 Col. Aaron Westman (FFR) 36:18.0
55 Adam Hancock (PSC) 36:18.2
Darian Stonecipher (CDG) 36:18.2
57 Ricardo Demizelli (MRC) 36:18.3
58 Victor Crevis (KAN) 36:18.5
59 Jërn Ürmar (DMN) 36:19.7
60 Aram Boreen (COS) 36:19.9
Charlie Patterson (CSH) 36:19.9
62 Edward Jones (DUN) 36:22.4
63 Felix Publilius (WAI) 36:24.5
Gaspard Vogts (DAR) 36:24.5
65 Harry Horntongue (SCV) 36:25.1
66 Nick Noodle (SCV) 36:26.4
67 Felicio Leftwich (MNM) 36:26.8
68 Eric Sample (BNM) 36:27.7
69 Ole Escarrà (DAR) 36:27.9
70 Cobus Olive (BRI) 36:28.4
71 Marco Buedinger (KSK) 36:28.5
72 Ahmed Muhammad (UBT) 36:29.1
73 Eljay Fitzgerald (TAE) 36:29.3
74 Maj. Ferenczy Varsany (FFR) 36:29.9
75 Sagong Seung (YNJ) 36:31.0
76 Philip Browne (OIS) 36:31.8
77 Kevin Jones (TAE) 36:34.0
78 Tukala Miiatomiia (VIL) 36:35.6
79 Iyad Sabouni (RIY) 36:36.4
80 Zhen Bo (YNJ) 36:37.2
81 Felix Osman (VKL) 36:38.3
82 Chris Anderson (ETM) 36:39.0
83 Jared Leigh (BAS) 36:39.4
84 Felix Persson (VAL) 36:40.6
85 Ramone Dickons (VNG) 36:41.0
86 Dustin Harvey (DUN) 36:41.9
Jacques Remy (COS) 36:41.9
88 Zach Patti (DUN) 36:42.6
89 Kouki Yori (PRX) 36:44.1
90 Ruslan Oryanov (SVJ) 36:46.4
91 Laurent Masson (LRL) 36:48.9
92 Sgt. Leander Remen (FFR) 36:49.2
Victor Nguyen (KWP) 36:49.2
94 Aston Falenmoor (COS) 36:53.0
Simon McNally (MEL) 36:53.0
96 Igmar De Beers (ASR) 36:55.2
97 Allen Poles (KWP) 36:55.4
98 Cremaschi Maier Maxence (ALH) 36:59.2
99 Tuomas Rautamäki (SVJ) 37:00.1
100 Jacob Branca (MRC) 37:01.6
101 Blake Griffith (LEN) 37:02.9
102 Ivan Obolova (KSV) 37:06.2
103 Sam Burke (OIS) 37:06.7
104 Mehdi Nyman (VAL) 37:09.3
105 Raymond Joncour (LRL) 37:10.0
106 Darren Brien (OIS) 37:11.4
107 M. Saleh al-Homsi (RIY) 37:12.5
108 Trashbot (KGS) 37:13.1
109 Pyotr Orozenko (USN) 37:17.2
110 Daisuke Shun (PRX) 37:17.4
Gavin Buckley (OIS) 37:17.4
112 Makar Kuklachyov (LAI) 37:21.3
113 Ivalyo Georgiov (MTJ) 37:22.7
114 Daxx Zephyr (CIS) 37:23.2
115 Royce Robertson (CSH) 37:24.0
116 Osborne Timberlake (ETN) 37:25.1
117 Tanat Kozhamberdy (UIK) 37:29.4
118 Taniel Hagopian (NJE) 37:30.3
119 Christian Neumier (LRL) 37:30.7
120 Khazhak Baghdasaryan (NJE) 37:34.2
121 Aoi Minoru (PRX) 37:35.7
122 Lass Koinen (LOR) 37:36.4
123 Uday Dayani (RIY) 37:37.0
124 Bayode Marais (ASR) 37:37.3
125 Clinton Oz (BRI) 37:38.1
126 Thulmer Haze (COS) 37:38.2
127 Javo Nubistre (VEK) 37:40.5
128 Anthony Evans (CDG) 37:42.5
129 Marmo Modugno Nevio (ALH) 37:43.7
130 David McShane (BAS) 37:45.1
131 Nero Palpellius (WAI) 37:45.2
132 Junkbot (KGS) 37:49.5
133 Moltas Jakobsson (VAL) 37:50.5
134 Fedor Maljenko (MTJ) 38:09.4
135 Ralph Osbourne (VKL) 38:10.8
136 Blaze (SMK) 38:31.8
137 Marcarius (SMK) 38:34.6
138 Wayne Cliffson (VNG) 38:49.1
139 Simon Irving (UBT) 38:56.7
140 Un Songhyon (YNJ) 39:28.7
— Reko Subikavi (VEK) DNF
Travis Henderson (CDG) DNF


Bobsleigh — Two-Woman — Runs 1 and 2
—1 Louisa Simonova/Natalia Wimmer (MTJ)                       52.95  52.95  1:45.90
2 Truen Gunnarsson/Johanna Dahlin (FLK) 53.56 52.83 1:46.39
3 Terri O'Shea/Laura Fitzpatrick (MEL) 53.48 53.01 1:46.49
4 Tyoka Mlanavella/Rukszi Mlanavella (VIL) 53.05 53.49 1:46.54
5 Alexis Heidelman/Petra Javier (TAE) 53.25 53.30 1:46.55
6 Marianne Desormeaux-Boka/Karine Latrendresse-Boka (QUE) 53.30 53.26 1:46.56
7 Azra Bergqvist/Dana Lindberg (VAL) 53.35 53.23 1:46.58
8 Else Kristensen/Klara Volt (VNG) 53.27 53.39 1:46.66
9 Stefanie Besly/Hana Twellen (DUN) 53.76 52.93 1:46.69
10 Jura Asdenbur/Seraph Shiffer (GRA) 53.22 53.50 1:46.72
11 Evie Rowe/Annabelle Brooks (LEN) 53.41 53.39 1:46.80
12 Natascha Gavrikov/Nadija Deruov (LAI) 53.37 53.45 1:46.82
13 Cocoabo #W26/Cocoabo #W16 (TUR) 53.50 53.34 1:46.84
14 Filippa Gottschalk/Eva Winter (NAC) 53.34 53.57 1:46.91
15 Elaine Strutt/Kylie Strutt (KWP) 53.23 53.71 1:46.94
16 Darya Nerova/Line Simonsen (SVJ) 53.51 53.45 1:46.96
17 Gimliza Onlavella/Halli Truskozo (VIL) 53.48 53.54 1:47.02
18 Angelika Andropov/Ludmila Anokhin (LAI) 53.51 53.52 1:47.03
19 Caitlyn Litchfield/Dianna Parsons (CDG) 53.25 53.82 1:47.07
20 Emblyn Trescott/Anna Metz (VNG) 53.67 53.46 1:47.13
21 Laura Ledin/Michelle Rossini (EDO) 53.50 53.65 1:47.15
22 Loride Lopez/Venus Lucassen (COS) 53.46 53.72 1:47.18
23 Anna Mekov/Greta Nielsen (MRC) 53.86 53.34 1:47.20
24 Radomila Aarnussen/Brynhildur Majewski (GLS) 53.36 53.86 1:47.22
25 Melissa Cantuary/Beatrix Allen (LIS) 53.63 53.76 1:47.39
26 Krissy Lundgren/Tasha Lipscomb (CDG) 54.14 53.26 1:47.40
27 Marie Jones/Noelle Quick (BAS) 53.51 53.90 1:47.41
28 Diana Fush/Vikki Nunn (KWP) 53.40 54.14 1:47.54
29 Katarina Malekova/Kara Velezia (MTJ) 52.88 54.76 1:47.64
30 Jennifer Rivera/Adrienne Cooke (BNM) 53.72 53.92 1:47.64
31 La'Monique Bennett/Alicia Anderson (BNM) 53.72 53.93 1:47.65
32 Hannah/Marta (SMK) 53.60 54.07 1:47.67
33 Rio Masami/Lain Hoshiko (PRX) 53.99 53.72 1:47.71
34 Adrienne Kriez/Clarisse Merveille (NEG) 54.56 53.22 1:47.78
35 Nina Abernathy/Julia Kats (AST) 53.82 53.98 1:47.80
36 Kirsten Skye/Christina Haley (ETM) 53.86 53.94 1:47.80
37 Andeana Larsson/Jalynn Ishak (EFL) 54.61 53.21 1:47.82
38 Monika Hertz/Marie Egger (NIU) 54.29 53.66 1:47.95
39 Mami Suzuk/Fuyuko Kaoru (PRX) 53.72 54.23 1:47.95
40 Huberta Hayes/Humberta Hayes (SCV) 54.04 53.95 1:47.99
41 Georgina Riley/Ignásia Kamporina (PSC) 54.33 53.67 1:48.00
42 Mihaela Apuleia/Ioana Andreescu (NTN) 53.98 54.02 1:48.00
43 Malak Nyman/Naomi Johansson (VAL) 54.26 53.76 1:48.02
44 Darcey Lord/Ashleigh Good (EFL) 54.21 53.84 1:48.05
45 Viska Lamo/Drasi Ganaosa (TUR) 54.37 53.73 1:48.10
46 Elodie Allard/Marianne Chou (LRL) 54.18 53.93 1:48.11
47 Jesika Ayvestre/Isii Veskovi (VEK) 54.37 53.75 1:48.12
48 Maria Angeles Lopez/Sara Shirley (UBT) 54.10 54.05 1:48.15
49 Fiona Archibald/Jane Barker (ETM) 53.68 54.48 1:48.16
50 Artemis Svante/Keira McDouglass (COS) 53.95 54.23 1:48.18
51 Kiara Öman/Magdalena Avice (COS) 54.27 53.93 1:48.20
52 Alice Perkins/Ashley Ingam (NPN) 54.70 53.53 1:48.23
53 Diane Rszeszov/Tayvannah Shalinqua (MRC) 53.86 54.38 1:48.24
54 Damaris Pondelchuk/Brittany Tamer (ANL) 54.63 53.65 1:48.28
55 Josephine Helman/Shona Velakio (VKL) 54.67 53.65 1:48.32
56 Florien Straz/Fanja Nasdalav (KSV) 53.88 54.44 1:48.32
57 Kira Illyushin/Olga Zverev (LAI) 54.42 54.01 1:48.43
58 Sally Garrison/Dalia Garrison (SCV) 54.40 54.04 1:48.44
59 Clara Kolschinsky/Karen Taylor (KSK) 54.75 53.71 1:48.46
60 Tamiko Haruko/Makoto Iwakura (PRX) 54.44 54.02 1:48.46
61 Skye Hanson/Jasmine Klepper (BAS) 54.14 54.39 1:48.53
62 Mikala Robinson/Meetha Foors (AST) 54.00 54.55 1:48.55
63 Helena Uskabov/Hajlina Insalov (KSV) 54.51 54.06 1:48.57
64 Pedra Kal/Stefany Rissel (KSV) 54.76 53.85 1:48.61
65 Michelle Sheridan/Fernanda Escalante (EJM) 54.53 54.08 1:48.61
66 Julie Collins/Jane dronovric (NKO) 54.91 53.72 1:48.63
67 Gaynor Cleaves/Leela Panayotou (MNM) 54.28 54.35 1:48.63
68 Esther Mattsson/Lowa Carlsson (VAL) 53.95 54.69 1:48.64
69 Lina Beru/Mary Singh (VKL) 54.22 54.42 1:48.64
70 Kathleen Perras/Cathy Bergon (KSK) 54.15 54.57 1:48.72
71 Bumgarner Broadbent Bailey/Sala Kitchens Alicia (ALH) 54.16 54.60 1:48.76
72 Dimitra Tsiavou/Alexandra Gregg (PSC) 54.19 54.57 1:48.76
73 Maria Apilescu/Ana Amúlio (NTN) 54.42 54.34 1:48.76
74 Tracy Barber/Madeline Parker (NPN) 54.53 54.28 1:48.81
75 Celine Chassaigne/Jiang Yu (LRL) 54.89 53.95 1:48.84
76 Sayli Koloskeru/Jesika Iyakori (VEK) 54.66 54.18 1:48.84
77 Emilee Rye/Jamie Wyler (ETN) 54.19 54.67 1:48.86
78 Celine Yi/Adelaide Sloan-Bang (QUE) 53.99 54.88 1:48.87
79 Lily Fieldcrest/Madre Helane (KAN) 54.15 54.81 1:48.96
80 Michelyne Voss/Éabha Plank (NAC) 54.43 54.60 1:49.03
Grethel Simonsdottir/Natalie Steen (VNG) 54.60 54.43 1:49.03
82 Floriana Tveit/Dasia Gormly (EFL) 54.52 54.80 1:49.32
83 Abatantuono Romilly Hiba/Alberghini Dirks Adele (ALH) 54.58 54.74 1:49.32
84 Mereja Escara/Aetsa Ncao (TUR) 53.69 55.88 1:49.57
85 Amagotora/Ruth (SMK) 54.88 54.70 1:49.58
86 Jacqueline Danton/Georgine Jonsson (KSK) 54.85 54.91 1:49.76
87 Georgia Bealding/Annabel Harkins (ETN) 55.07 54.71 1:49.78
88 Jane Copper/Malandra Foster (TAE) 54.88 54.91 1:49.79
Katharina Braun/Stephanie Maurer (NIU) 54.88 54.91 1:49.79
90 Sasha Scooter/Jezebel Shark (KAN) 56.10 54.13 1:50.23
91 Christina Marks/Sally Ferr (SCV) 53.90 56.74 1:50.64
— Bessie Cunningham/Kathryn Rowe (AME) 53.56 DNF DNF
Lili Tele/Calyphona Falagi (TGN) 54.54 DSQ DSQ
Chikanso Chydee/Udo Chydie (BNJ) DNF DNF
Megan Flores/Florencia Adunagar (NPN) DSQ DSQ
Rachel Thompson/Julie Murray (CDG) DNF DNF
Roween Brown/Lou Visagie (ASR) DNF DNF
Tina Zafarova/Anna Lumenzia (MTJ) DSQ DSQ


Cross-Country Skiing — Men’s 4×10 km Relay
—1 Ivar Poulsen/Eric Haagroen/Johan Tarjesen/Alexander Karpov (SVJ)                                                  1:45:07.8
2 Bryan Boulder/Nick Care/Nate Parker/Nate Hill (DUN) 1:45:13.1
3 William Glover/Levi Wilson/Lorenzo Gonzalez/Myron Long (AME) 1:45:13.1
4 Allsopp Arthurson Imran/Seaver Leavitt Adam/Utkin Harrison Oureo/Marconi Deniau Louis (ALH) 1:45:16.5
5 Finian McEntee/André Grégoire-Ménard/Steve Briarson/Petr Wroczescly (KSK) 1:45:16.8
6 Adam Parks/Harrison Black/Lieutenant Don Kent/Ricardo Alvarez (KWP) 1:45:17.2
7 Fr. Samuel the Strong/Fr. Maruthas the Modest/Fr. Flavian the Seeker of Solitude/Fr. Nicholas the Silent (ARC) 1:45:20.2
8 Frichard Varges/Thomas Lovas/Marty Yates/Harold Klimen (AST) 1:45:21.1
9 Kes Nouwens/Shay Hulsbosch/Hans Hoeksma/Killian Hessling (NIU) 1:45:21.1
10 Vladimir Brawnovic/Mattias Navardo/Dani Sulovic/Marko Longic (MTJ) 1:45:36.8
11 Yerdos Nurgaliyev/Asror Suyunov/Temirlan Berdymuradov/Sergey Shemyakin (UIK) 1:45:41.9
12 Amir Haqib-Kova/Daniel Iliad/Frankie Nielsen/Kristian Hoxeton (MRC) 1:45:47.1
13 Mark Mueller/Robert Mailer/Yaxxon Baxter/Pillory Smith (SCV) 1:45:48.3
14 Eren Stein/David Sönmez/Karl Brann/Francis Russo (ANL) 1:45:48.4
15 Garry Holsworth/Pattrick Lenlove/Juaran Torr/Peter Higgs (VKL) 1:45:56.7
16 Tyler Fochaut, Benito Georgino, Kyle Jackette/Oliver Wright (TAE) 1:45:59.2
17 Jo Farmer/Seosamh Ó Laoghaire/Matthaios Mullins/Breandán Kalb (DAR) 1:46:37.0
18 Modo Mkoala/Roozin Olawla/Jaloak Gakza-Turoak/Lzao Mkoala (VIL) 1:46:37.6
19 Riley Potter/Lindsay Sweeney/Kevin Heggarty/Peter Jenkins (ETM) 1:46:43.5
20 Hekloomtor Gochtar/Jem Gentrich/Jiure Zentam/Preven Asteff (GRA) 1:47:02.5
21 Artur Smirnov/Noah Umiaktorviq/Maurice Stevenson/Peter Wîskacân (QUE) 1:47:13.0
22 Charles Johnston/Logan Booth/Joshua Holtz/Han Moŋ-li (PSC) 1:47:40.7
23 Frisco Strömberg/Garin Ghaffari/Zubair Briand/Santino Gutierrez (EFL) 1:47:48.0
24 Anton Bretnor/Lewis Page/Grayson Cox/Ian Kaspar (BAS) 1:47:49.3
25 Valerian Larashenko/Per Majkowski/Njall Ragnarssen/Kurt Eisenfeld (TRM) 1:48:00.9
26 John Kirk/Santos Sandoval/John Irving Summers/DeAndre Sears (UBT) 1:48:21.4
27 Hercules Danielson/Elune Shannon/Cajo Varley/Johan Folke (COS) 1:48:29.2
28 Adam Henstridge/Connor Looter/Jeremy Keitson/Harry Billington (ETN) 1:48:29.7
29 Bern Reid/Yerodin Webster/Johan Lombard/Ricus Goodma (ASR) 1:49:22.9
30 Lucas Cruz/Byron Roberts/Joey smith/Robert Yumi (NKO) 1:51:18.5


Curling — Men's — Draw 3 and 4
Draw 3
Pool A
Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 7–6 Mattijana (MTJ)
Nieubasria (NIU) 10–6 Free Republics (FFR)
Cosumar (COS) 4–6 Elejamie (EJM)

Pool B
Big Bad Badger (BBB) 7–10 Darmen (DAR)
Neu Engollon (NEG) 7–2 Kosovakia (KSV)
Banija (BNJ) 10–4 South Covello (SCV)

Pool C
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 6–8 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL)
Cassadaigua (CDG) 8–7 Paripana Sporting Council (PSC)
Laiatanese Federation (LAI) 10–4 Vekaiyu (VEK)

Pool D
Bran Astor (BAS) 5–7 Natanians and Nosts (NTN)
Amuaplye (AME) 6–3 Kriegiersien (KGS)
Peoples Republic of Xabia (PRX) 6–4 Togonistan (TGN)

Pool E
Anollasia (ANL) 7–6 Valanora (VAL)
Asraelia (ASR) 7–5 Vangaziland (VNG)

Pool F
West Phoenicia (KWP) 9–3 The Holy Principality of Saint Mark (SMK)
North Prarie (NPN) 5–6 Savojarna (SVJ)

Pool G
Benjamin Mark (BNM) 3–5 The Archregimancy (ARC)
Lisander (LIS) 5–6 Milwalkiee (MWK)

Pool H
Taeshan (TAE) 5–7 Kannap (KAN)
Northwest Kalactin (NKO) 5–6 Dunnes (DUN)

Draw 4
Pool A
Free Republics (FFR) 5–6 Cosumar (COS)
Mattijana (MTJ) 7–3 Nieubasria (NIU)
Electrum (ETM) 5–4 Main Nation Ministry (MNM)

.  Pool A                                     Pld  W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Main Nation Ministry 4 3 1 29 15 +14 3
2 Nieubasria 4 3 1 31 22 +9 3
3 Mattijana 3 2 1 19 15 +4 2
4 Electrum 3 2 1 19 15 +4 2
5 Cosumar 3 1 2 14 18 −4 1
6 Elejamie 3 1 2 13 22 −9 1
7 Free Republics 4 0 4 18 36 −18 0


Pool B
Kosovakia (KSV) 5–4 Banija (BNJ)
Darmen (DAR) 6–8 Neu Engollon (NEG)
Britonisea (BRI) 7–6 Big Bad Badger (BBB)

.  Pool B                                    Pld  W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Neu Engollon 4 4 0 33 18 +15 4
2 Darmen 3 2 1 25 21 +4 2
3 Britonisea 3 2 1 20 16 +4 2
4 Big Bad Badger 4 2 2 30 28 +2 2
5 Banija 3 1 2 20 16 +4 1
6 Kosovakia 4 1 3 13 26 −13 1
7 South Covello 3 0 3 14 30 −16 0


Pool C
Paripana Sporting Council (PSC) 6–9 Laiatanese Federation (LAI)
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL) 9–6 Cassadaigua (CDG)
Mercedini (MRC) 2–4 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE)

.  Pool C                                     Pld  W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 3 3 0 28 16 +12 3
2 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 4 3 1 31 21 +10 3
3 Laiatanese Federation 3 2 1 21 17 +4 2
4 Cassadaigua 4 2 2 27 27 0 2
5 Vekaiyu 3 1 2 19 26 −7 1
6 Paripana Sporting Council 4 1 3 25 34 −9 1
7 Mercedini 3 0 3 12 22 −10 0


Pool D
Kriegiersien (KGS) 8–9 Peoples Republic of Xabia (PRX)
Natanians and Nosts (NTN) 7–6 Amuaplye (AME)
Ethane (ETN) 7–4 Bran Astor (BAS)

.  Pool D                                     Pld  W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Natanians and Nosts 3 3 0 24 17 +7 3
2 Amuaplye 4 3 1 28 23 +5 3
3 Peoples Republic of Xabia 3 2 1 24 22 +2 2
4 Ethane 3 2 1 17 17 0 2
5 Bran Astor 4 2 2 21 22 −1 2
6 Togonistan 3 0 3 12 17 −5 0
7 Kriegiersien 4 0 4 18 26 −8 0


Pool E
Valanora (VAL) 4–7 Nuovo Juvencus (NJE)
Vilita (VIL) 8–9 Anollasia (ANL)

.  Pool E                                    Pld  W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Anollasia 3 3 0 23 19 +4 3
2 Asraelia 2 2 0 13 9 +4 2
3 Valanora 3 1 2 19 19 0 1
4 Nuovo Juvencus 3 1 2 15 15 0 1
5 Vangaziland 3 1 2 15 18 −3 1
6 Vilita 2 0 2 13 18 −5 0


Pool F
The Holy Principality of Saint Mark (SMK) 10–8 Alinghi Federal-Democratic Republic (ALH)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 4–6 West Phoenicia (KWP)

.  Pool F                                     Pld  W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 West Phoenicia 3 3 0 26 15 +11 3
2 Savojarna 3 2 1 20 20 0 2
3 The Holy Principality of Saint Mark 3 2 1 19 20 −1 2
4 North Prarie 2 1 1 11 10 +1 1
5 Eastfield Lodge 2 0 2 7 12 −5 0
6 Alinghi Federal-Democratic Republic 3 0 3 16 22 −6 0


Pool G
The Archregimancy (ARC) 4–3 Austenesia (AST)
Liventia (LEN) 9–2 Benjamin Mark (BNM)

.  Pool G                                    Pld  W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Liventia 2 2 0 17 5 +12 2
2 The Archregimancy 3 2 1 12 14 −2 2
3 Austenesia 3 1 2 15 14 +1 1
4 Lisander 2 1 1 11 11 0 1
5 Benjamin Mark 3 1 2 12 17 −5 1
6 Milwalkiee 3 1 2 13 19 −6 1


Pool H
Kannap (KAN) 9–8 Melbergia (MEL)
Kelssek (KSK) 7–5 Taeshan (TAE)

.  Pool H                                     Pld  W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Kelssek 2 2 0 13 7 +6 2
2 Kannap 3 2 1 18 19 −1 2
3 Northwest Kalactin 2 1 1 13 13 0 1
4 Melbergia 3 1 2 25 26 −1 1
5 Dunnes 3 1 2 20 21 −1 1
6 Taeshan 3 1 2 16 19 −3 1


Curling — Women's — Draw 3 and 4
Draw 3
Pool A
Nieubasria (NIU) 5–7 Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Asraelia (ASR) 6–4 Kosovakia (KSV)
Banija (BNJ) 7–4 Alinghi Federal-Democratic Republic (ALH)

Pool B
Bran Astor (BAS) 4–6 Mattijana (MTJ)
Glisandia (GLS) 7–4 Free Republics (FFR)
West Phoenicia (KWP) 4–5 Vangaziland (VNG)

Pool C
Big Bad Badger (BBB) 5–6 Kannap (KAN)
Laiatanese Federation (LAI) 7–4 Paripana Sporting Council (PSC)

Pool D
Anollasia (ANL) 10–8 Natanians and Nosts (NTN)
Dunnes (DUN) 5–4 Milwalkiee (MWK)

Pool E
Liventia (LEN) 5–7 Cassadaigua (CDG)
South Covello (SCV) 8–4 Taeshan (TAE)

Pool F
Peoples Republic of Xabia (PRX) 4–3 Valanora (VAL)
Cosumar (COS) 5–4 Vekaiyu (VEK)

Pool G
Northwest Kalactin (NKO) 5–10 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 7–4 Nuovo Juvencus (NJE)

Pool H
Benjamin Mark (BNM) 4–7 Ethane (ETN)
Darmen (DAR) 3–5 Elejamie (EJM)

Draw 4
Pool A
Kosovakia (KSV) 6–7 Banija (BNJ)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 8–6 Asraelia (ASR)
Britonisea (BRI) 6–5 Nieubasria (NIU)

.  Pool A                                     Pld  W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Eastfield Lodge 3 3 0 22 15 +7 3
2 Banija 3 3 0 24 19 +5 3
3 Britonisea 3 2 1 17 17 0 2
4 Alinghi Federal-Democratic Republic 3 2 1 16 17 −1 2
5 Asraelia 4 1 3 26 28 −2 1
6 Nieubasria 4 1 3 20 22 −2 1
7 Kosovakia 4 0 4 18 25 −7 0


Pool B
Free Republics (FFR) 6–11 West Phoenicia (KWP)
Mattijana (MTJ) 8–5 Glisandia (GLS)
Kriegiersien (KGS) 5–3 Bran Astor (BAS)

.  Pool B                                     Pld  W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Kriegiersien 3 3 0 24 17 +7 3
2 Glisandia 4 3 1 29 25 +4 3
3 Mattijana 3 2 1 21 17 +4 2
4 Bran Astor 4 2 2 21 19 +2 2
5 West Phoenicia 3 1 2 21 18 +3 1
6 Vangaziland 3 1 2 17 21 −4 1
7 Free Republics 4 0 4 20 36 −16 0


Pool C
Kannap (KAN) 6–5 Amuaplye (AME)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 6–5 Big Bad Badger (BBB)

.  Pool C                                     Pld  W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Kannap 3 3 0 23 20 +3 3
2 Laiatanese Federation 2 2 0 15 9 +6 2
3 Amuaplye 3 1 2 19 18 +1 1
4 Big Bad Badger 3 1 2 17 16 +1 1
5 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 2 1 1 16 16 0 1
6 Paripana Sporting Council 3 0 3 12 23 −11 0


Pool D
Natanians and Nosts (NTN) 8–7 The Holy Principality of Saint Mark (SMK)
Vilita (VIL) 9–10 Anollasia (ANL)

.  Pool D                                     Pld  W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Anollasia 3 3 0 28 21 +7 3
2 Dunnes 2 2 0 12 9 +3 2
3 Natanians and Nosts 3 2 1 22 20 +2 2
4 Milwalkiee 3 1 2 14 18 −4 1
5 The Holy Principality of Saint Mark 3 0 3 17 21 −4 0
6 Vilita 2 0 2 12 16 −4 0


Pool E
Cassadaigua (CDG) 5–7 North Prarie (NPN)
Melbergia (MEL) 4–7 Liventia (LEN)

.  Pool E                                     Pld  W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Cassadaigua 3 2 1 19 16 +3 2
2 Liventia 3 2 1 19 17 +2 2
3 North Prarie 3 2 1 16 15 +1 2
4 South Covello 2 1 1 13 10 +3 1
5 Taeshan 3 1 2 15 18 −3 1
6 Melbergia 2 0 2 8 14 −6 0


Pool F
Valanora (VAL) 7–6 Austenesia (AST)
Electrum (ETM) 9–4 Peoples Republic of Xabia (PRX)

.  Pool F                                     Pld  W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Electrum 2 2 0 16 7 +9 2
2 Peoples Republic of Xabia 3 2 1 14 15 −1 2
3 Austenesia 3 1 2 21 18 +3 1
4 Vekaiyu 3 1 2 13 16 −3 1
5 Valanora 3 1 2 13 17 −4 1
6 Cosumar 2 1 1 10 14 −4 1


Pool G
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL) 6–5 Imperan Olympic Athletes (IOA)
Kelssek (KSK) 5–6 Northwest Kalactin (NKO)

.  Pool G                                     Pld  W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 3 3 0 23 14 +9 3
2 Imperan Olympic Athletes 3 2 1 21 19 +2 2
3 Northwest Kalactin 3 2 1 19 21 −2 2
4 Main Nation Ministry 2 1 1 12 11 +1 1
5 Kelssek 2 0 2 9 13 −4 0
6 Nuovo Juvencus 3 0 3 18 24 −6 0


Pool H
Ethane (ETN) 8–3 Savojarna (SVJ)
Mercedini (MRC) 8–5 Benjamin Mark (BNM)

.  Pool H                                     Pld  W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Ethane 3 2 1 24 17 +7 2
2 Mercedini 2 2 0 18 14 +4 2
3 Savojarna 3 2 1 21 20 +1 2
4 Elejamie 3 2 1 19 18 +1 2
5 Darmen 2 0 2 8 14 −6 0
6 Benjamin Mark 3 0 3 15 22 −7 0


Figure Skating — Men's Individual Free Skate
Rank	Contestant			SP	FD	Total
1 Lachlan Spencer (ETM) 90.85 168.49 259.34
2 Skupalo Tuokaro'fatiaba (TUR) 87.27 165.25 252.52
3 Ivan Semilion (VKL) 81.41 166.45 247.86
4 Joel Green (UBT) 80.10 167.37 247.47
5 Deukalion Hatzis (IOU) 89.76 156.09 245.85
5 Matsumoto Testuya (QUE) 82.21 163.64 245.85
7 Henry Miller (ANL) 79.50 165.65 245.15
8 Nathan Lemaire (LRL) 79.96 164.63 244.59
9 Vinšenzu Alberti (KLS) 82.57 161.06 243.63
10 Larry Scott (ETM) 82.80 160.44 243.24
11 Pierre Bournet (ANL) 86.32 155.34 241.66
12 Inspiki Salemora (VIL) 81.88 159.33 241.21
13 Huang Chih-ming (LRL) 77.45 163.04 240.49
14 Thomas Murphy (TAR) 75.15 164.73 239.88
15 Pierre Duval (GUL) 82.74 155.29 238.03
16 Fritz Obermeier (NEG) 81.14 155.83 236.97
17 Louis Williams (TAR) 77.63 158.83 236.46
18 GoldBot (KGS) 85.53 149.44 234.97
19 Prince Glenton Bush IV (KWP) 82.91 151.88 234.79
20 Isidore Williams (QUE) 73.92 158.48 232.40
21 Harry Lim (KWP) 90.36 141.42 231.78
22 Stapen Silasor (VEK) 76.18 154.43 230.61
23 Sidney George (BAS) 82.28 146.21 228.49
24 Alešandru Kalari (KLS) 75.93 145.67 221.60
25 Skirnir Ivansson (YSR) 81.64 139.40 221.04
26 Barry Baxterpain (SCV) 84.93 123.48 208.41
27 Geoff Bookout (COS) 79.33 126.37 205.70
28 Ralph Strutton (VNG) 86.74 116.32 203.06
29 Orlando Bryant (BAS) 76.88 125.54 202.42
30 Todd Yovenaru (VEK) 76.74 125.58 202.32
31 Edwin Holmberg (VAL) 83.44 118.05 201.49
32 Ard de Gans (NIU) 81.39 119.09 200.48
33 Kai Mills (FFR) 79.32 118.45 197.77
34 Andrez Lumatz (MTJ) 77.12 119.18 196.30
35 Eric Halloway (KAN) 75.68 118.08 193.76
36 Lionel Hickling (VNG) 79.73 113.41 193.14
37 The Leader (MNM) 74.81 117.15 191.96
38 James Jameson (NPN) 78.56 113.27 191.83
39 Maurice Marshall (AME) 77.01 112.75 189.76
40 Harry Eriksen (MEL) 74.47 109.87 184.34


Freestyle Skiing — Men's Aerials — Qualification
Top 12 qualify for Final 1, rest to Qualification 2
—1 Roman Valdez (AME)             125.72
2 Ish Carter (TAE) 125.26
3 Robbie Carton (ANL) 123.31
4 Matt Hosier (TAE) 123.06
5 Simon Hausmann (KSK) 122.96
6 Darwin Newman (UBT) 122.74
7 Michael Sargent (VNG) 122.48
8 Harvard Jamison (TAE) 122.34
9 Onco Rainbow (BBB) 122.30
10 Horacio Concepcion (UBT) 120.98
11 Troy Leyzerman (ETM) 120.76
12 Melvar Galatevo (GRA) 120.72
13 Colin Lompbotom (VKL) 119.97
14 Justin Severnaya (MRC) 119.36
15 Alpinala Snowmount (VIL) 118.57
16 Salmo Brown (BBB) 118.23
17 Salvie Brook (BBB) 118.18
18 Jandon Daxzen (SCV) 117.96
19 Viktor Uresle (VEK) 117.13
20 Malek Abdelahi (KSK) 117.11
21 Nathaniel Bachmuth (MNM) 116.40
22 Aquila Cairns (EFL) 116.10
23 Vincent Hudon (NEG) 116.05
24 Joab Slovendik (AST) 115.55
25 Wei Chen (LRL) 115.00
26 Oscar Quick (ETM) 114.39
27 Li Tien-lin (LRL) 114.08
28 Hallgrim Axelbakk (COS) 114.06
29 Tomas Pirscala (NEG) 112.97
30 Alex Molloy (OIS) 112.58
31 Takuma Saburo (PRX) 112.16
32 John Hosband (DUN) 111.91
33 Matt le Haycourt (KWP) 111.23
34 Malcolm Petersson (PSC) 111.13
35 Radul Yuskonev (LAI) 110.62
36 Nicolas Deschanel (LEN) 110.57
37 James Gillers (ETN) 110.48
38 Shawn Roney (BRI) 110.30
39 Twisty Johnson (KWP) 109.80
40 Bora Denizcioglu (ANL) 109.34
41 James Clarkeiz (TOB) 109.20
42 Garoud Westerbur (GRA) 108.95
43 Aeron Dell (COS) 108.06
44 Xavier Marples (ETM) 108.02
45 Randall Roadster (EFL) 107.82
46 Lso Ernakeru (VEK) 107.75
47 William Pronovost (QUE) 107.62
48 Bergen Haustall (MRC) 107.41
49 Giese Biancardi Alban (ALH) 107.34
50 Jackson Bickham (COS) 107.08
51 Alfonzo Duong (BRI) 107.04
52 Wu Liam (VNG) 106.28
53 Steffen Drewes (NIU) 106.04
54 Ludo Arovic (MTJ) 104.94
55 Antoine Moloney (OIS) 104.90
56 Mufar Rikz (VIL) 103.52
57 Daniel Moran (LIS) 103.36
58 Djarno Wielinga (NIU) 103.15
59 Trey Foster (KSK) 103.07
60 Joshua McNeill (OIS) 102.96
61 Mack Patterson (NKO) 102.92
62 Brik Kilma (VIL) 102.78
63 Trashbot (KGS) 102.43
64 Vumish Quintaka (GRA) 101.63
65 Jung Dyer Daud (ALH) 100.26
66 Trenton Eng (BAS) 100.08
67 Leni Nazarovic (MTJ) 99.94
68 Jean-Sebastien Charest (QUE) 99.83
69 Eric Davenport (LEN) 99.06
70 Jerrod Mauk (BRI) 98.48
71 GoldBot (KGS) 95.19
72 John Cassel (ANL) 89.81
73 Adriaan Theunissen (ASR) 89.70
74 Abe Graysen (AST) 84.32
75 Paerel Monkins (VKL) 84.20
76 Junkbot (KGS) 83.93
77 Alex Horton (EJM) 82.61
78 Juan Bailey (ETN) 80.81


Qualification 2
Players are ranked by their best run in Q1 and Q2

Rk Athlete                      Qual 1  Qual 2  Best R
1 Steffen Drewes (NIU) 106.04 126.23 126.23
2 Nathaniel Bachmuth (MNM) 116.40 125.00 125.00
3 Matt le Haycourt (KWP) 111.23 124.82 124.82
4 James Clarkeiz (TOB) 109.20 123.83 123.83
5 Trey Foster (KSK) 103.07 122.75 122.75
6 Viktor Uresle (VEK) 117.13 122.21 122.21
7 Salmo Brown (BBB) 118.23 121.55 121.55
8 Mack Patterson (NKO) 102.92 121.26 121.26
9 Xavier Marples (ETM) 108.02 121.15 121.15
10 Justin Severnaya (MRC) 119.36 120.72 120.72
11 Garoud Westerbur (GRA) 108.95 120.33 120.33
12 GoldBot (KGS) 95.19 120.02 120.02
13 Jackson Bickham (COS) 107.08 120.01 120.01
14 Colin Lompbotom (VKL) 119.97 119.79 119.97
15 Bergen Haustall (MRC) 107.41 119.04 119.04
16 Alpinala Snowmount (VIL) 118.57 107.58 118.57
17 Shawn Roney (BRI) 110.30 118.29 118.29
18 Salvie Brook (BBB) 118.18 116.50 118.18
19 Tomas Pirscala (NEG) 112.97 118.05 118.05
20 Jandon Daxzen (SCV) 117.96 109.28 117.96
21 Oscar Quick (ETM) 114.39 117.39 117.39
22 Malek Abdelahi (KSK) 117.11 92.60 117.11
23 Twisty Johnson (KWP) 109.80 116.81 116.81
24 Vincent Hudon (NEG) 116.05 116.21 116.21
25 Aquila Cairns (EFL) 116.10 110.97 116.10
26 Joab Slovendik (AST) 115.55 105.04 115.55
27 Wei Chen (LRL) 115.00 100.75 115.00
28 Jean-Sebastien Charest (QUE) 99.83 114.53 114.53
29 Li Tien-lin (LRL) 114.08 81.70 114.08
30 Hallgrim Axelbakk (COS) 114.06 84.47 114.06
31 Randall Roadster (EFL) 107.82 113.67 113.67
32 Alex Molloy (OIS) 112.58 104.68 112.58
33 Leni Nazarovic (MTJ) 99.94 112.40 112.40
34 Takuma Saburo (PRX) 112.16 101.26 112.16
35 Aeron Dell (COS) 108.06 112.10 112.10
36 John Hosband (DUN) 111.91 102.84 111.91
37 Malcolm Petersson (PSC) 111.13 111.86 111.86
38 Djarno Wielinga (NIU) 103.15 111.60 111.60
39 Vumish Quintaka (GRA) 101.63 110.97 110.97
40 Radul Yuskonev (LAI) 110.62 103.20 110.62
41 Nicolas Deschanel (LEN) 110.57 104.23 110.57
42 James Gillers (ETN) 110.48 81.08 110.48
43 Eric Davenport (LEN) 99.06 110.34 110.34
44 Alfonzo Duong (BRI) 107.04 110.32 110.32
45 Trenton Eng (BAS) 100.08 109.96 109.96
46 John Cassel (ANL) 89.81 109.51 109.51
47 Bora Denizcioglu (ANL) 109.34 107.65 109.34
48 Paerel Monkins (VKL) 84.20 109.03 109.03
49 Antoine Moloney (OIS) 104.90 108.27 108.27
50 Lso Ernakeru (VEK) 107.75 90.34 107.75
51 William Pronovost (QUE) 107.62 88.24 107.62
52 Giese Biancardi Alban (ALH) 107.34 105.44 107.34
53 Mufar Rikz (VIL) 103.52 107.22 107.22
54 Wu Liam (VNG) 106.28 104.95 106.28
55 Junkbot (KGS) 83.93 105.33 105.33
56 Ludo Arovic (MTJ) 104.94 96.94 104.94
57 Daniel Moran (LIS) 103.36 80.91 103.36
58 Jerrod Mauk (BRI) 98.48 103.20 103.20
59 Joshua McNeill (OIS) 102.96 82.63 102.96
60 Brik Kilma (VIL) 102.78 92.41 102.78
61 Trashbot (KGS) 102.43 102.55 102.55
62 Jung Dyer Daud (ALH) 100.26 96.08 100.26
63 Adriaan Theunissen (ASR) 89.70 99.49 99.49
64 Juan Bailey (ETN) 80.81 94.91 94.91
65 Alex Horton (EJM) 82.61 94.88 94.88
66 Abe Graysen (AST) 84.32 89.09 89.09


Ice Hockey — Men's — Round of 16
Imperan Olympic Athletes (IOA) 2–2 Vangaziland (VNG) (2–0 SO)
Ethane (ETN) 1–0 Darmen (DAR)
Britonisea (BRI) 0–4 Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Turori (TUR) 1–0 Banija (BNJ)
Nuovo Juvencus (NJE) 3–1 South Covello (SCV)
Elejamie (EJM) 2–3 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL)
West Phoenicia (KWP) 3–4 Taracy (TAR)
Mercedini (MRC) 2–1 Kalosia (KLS)

Nordic Combined — Men’s Individual Large Hill/10 km
Rk	Athlete					Jump	Penalty	10km	Total
1 Valerian Larashenko (FLK) 125 00:03.2 21:37.1 21:40.3
2 SilverBot (KGS) 124 00:07.2 22:25.5 22:32.7
3 Mitchell Symons (ETM) 112.7 00:52.4 22:08.5 23:00.9
4 Robbie Bates (LEN) 112.7 00:52.4 22:18.2 23:10.6
5 Brendan Asquith (LEN) 112.6 00:52.8 22:42.4 23:35.2
6 Zac Poteri (VKL) 125.8 00:00.0 23:55.7 23:55.7
7 Tomas Pirscala (NEG) 108.2 01:10.4 22:53.6 24:04.0
8 Halo (SMK) 110.9 00:59.6 23:05.8 24:05.4
9 Xavi Ramriez Montoya (MRC) 119.1 00:26.8 23:55.5 24:22.3
10 Clifford Suydam (BRI) 123.5 00:09.2 24:20.6 24:29.8
11 Botirali Mukhiddinov (UIK) 113.3 00:50.0 23:41.9 24:31.9
12 Amir Galanoy (COS) 114 00:47.2 23:52.2 24:39.4
13 Willem Bakker (FLK) 108.9 01:07.6 23:41.0 24:48.6
14 Masaru Akira (PRX) 114.9 00:43.6 24:07.0 24:50.6
15 Ian O'Neil (UBT) 100.3 01:42.0 23:09.0 24:51.0
16 Navarro Smyth (TAE) 112.5 00:53.2 23:59.7 24:52.9
17 Balze (SMK) 110.8 01:00.0 23:57.6 24:57.6
18 Steffen Pavidis (MNM) 105.8 01:20.0 23:47.3 25:07.3
19 Andrew McDonald (ANL) 105.4 01:21.6 23:50.3 25:11.9
20 Aladdin Turek (KWP) 105.6 01:20.8 23:54.5 25:15.3
21 Nur Bennink (NIU) 88.5 02:29.2 22:46.6 25:15.8
22 Sven Karlsson (QUE) 115.8 00:40.0 24:38.7 25:18.7
23 Stapen Renlaveru (VEK) 104.9 01:23.6 23:57.0 25:20.6
24 Christopher Shaw (ETM) 114.7 00:44.4 24:41.3 25:25.7
25 Inflite Aerosala (VIL) 106.8 01:16.0 24:11.4 25:27.4
26 Antoine Girault (LEN) 107.4 01:13.6 24:18.4 25:32.0
27 Imlika Birdaviil (VIL) 114.1 00:46.8 24:46.3 25:33.1
28 Donald Mancuso (CDG) 87.5 02:33.2 23:23.9 25:57.1
29 Joseph O'Reilly (OIS) 103.7 01:28.4 24:34.8 26:03.2
30 Mebleton Quadrik (GRA) 89.3 02:26.0 23:39.3 26:05.3
31 James Corbey (ETN) 97.3 01:54.0 24:15.2 26:09.2
32 Alfie Forbes (LEN) 98.9 01:47.6 24:22.5 26:10.1
33 Ehjy Kustare (VEK) 102 01:35.2 24:38.7 26:13.9
34 Tyler Fallacy (TAE) 93.4 02:09.6 24:06.1 26:15.7
35 Steven Haggerty (CDG) 100.6 01:40.8 24:42.8 26:23.6
36 Barry Medison (MEL) 107.7 01:12.4 25:14.8 26:27.2
37 Ichiro Suzuki (PRX) 97.1 01:54.8 24:33.7 26:28.5
38 Fabien de Looff (NIU) 92.1 02:14.8 24:17.0 26:31.8
39 Junkbot (KGS) 89.8 02:24.0 24:10.9 26:34.9
40 Colfor Denvemo (GRA) 96.9 01:55.6 24:41.0 26:36.6
41 Adam O'Neill (OIS) 91.6 02:16.8 24:22.1 26:38.9
42 Set Galanoy (COS) 97.9 01:51.6 24:53.4 26:45.0
43 Evan Roberts (AME) 90.2 02:22.4 24:24.0 26:46.4
44 Liam O'Neill (OIS) 90.1 02:22.8 24:23.7 26:46.5
45 Vito Knoll (BRI) 92.6 02:12.8 24:37.5 26:50.3
46 Trashbot (KGS) 80.3 03:02.0 23:50.6 26:52.6
47 Gregory Tapper (KSK) 90.9 02:19.6 24:37.2 26:56.8
48 Zhasulan Khojikbarov (UIK) 82.5 02:53.2 24:04.7 26:57.9
49 Freeman Wähner (DAR) 88.8 02:28.0 24:33.1 27:01.1
50 Hayden Chef (KWP) 98.8 01:48.0 25:22.4 27:10.4
51 Mark (SMK) 98.4 01:49.6 25:26.6 27:16.2
52 Josh Simpson (PSC) 85 02:43.2 24:38.5 27:21.7
53 Diego Nemec (BRI) 74.8 03:24.0 23:59.1 27:23.1
54 Alan Cox (ETN) 95.1 02:02.8 25:20.4 27:23.2
55 Deveral Johansson (EFL) 92.6 02:12.8 25:13.5 27:26.3
56 John Duvall (PSC) 94.3 02:06.0 25:21.2 27:27.2
57 Lucas Wanderer (VKL) 76.6 03:16.8 24:11.3 27:28.1
58 Bill Demarest (CDG) 78.6 03:08.8 24:25.9 27:34.7
59 Kirk Reeves (COS) 88.5 02:29.2 25:05.8 27:35.0
60 Shinsuke Kato (PRX) 90.1 02:22.8 25:22.3 27:45.1
61 Misao Fujimura (PRX) 74.1 03:26.8 24:19.2 27:46.0
62 Travis Habiller (MRC) 96.7 01:56.4 25:50.9 27:47.3
63 Clay lee (NKO) 77.6 03:12.8 24:38.7 27:51.5
64 Muunflii Lunara (VIL) 81.8 02:56.0 25:01.0 27:57.0
65 Mellto Quara (GRA) 108.3 01:10.0 26:47.2 27:57.2
66 Dannis Reo (KSK) 78.9 03:07.6 24:52.8 28:00.4
67 Sierd Verhorst (PSC) 74.4 03:25.6 24:41.4 28:07.0
68 Patrick Ambrose (CDG) 71 03:39.2 24:37.1 28:16.3
69 Kakorema Oceanivi (VIL) 102.9 01:31.6 26:46.6 28:18.2
70 Eliseo McAfee (DAR) 70.2 03:42.4 24:37.7 28:20.1
71 Dhaahir Batchelor (EFL) 91.7 02:16.4 26:16.4 28:32.8
72 Cenhelm Sheinfeld (DAR) 87.8 02:32.0 26:11.8 28:43.8
73 Marcarius (SMK) 56.9 04:35.6 24:12.2 28:47.8
74 Bruhn Marmo Ermenegildo (ALH) 73.4 03:29.6 25:22.4 28:52.0
75 Zachair Feortiff (GRA) 63 04:11.2 24:43.6 28:54.8
76 Gabriel Desjardins (QUE) 79.5 03:05.2 25:58.0 29:03.2
77 Patrikk Blue (COS) 82.2 02:54.4 26:09.7 29:04.1
78 Diego Corles (DUN) 77.4 03:13.6 25:52.4 29:06.0
79 René Cartwright (DAR) 70 03:43.2 25:25.2 29:08.4
80 Porrillo Smith-Barnes-Ojeda (SCV) 74.7 03:24.4 25:52.6 29:17.0
81 Cankon Soward Saif Al-din (ALH) 48.1 05:10.8 24:22.2 29:33.0
82 Connor O'Leary (OIS) 57.8 04:32.0 25:11.5 29:43.5
Last edited by XIII Olympic Winter Games on Tue Feb 27, 2018 10:29 pm, edited 2 times in total.

User avatar
XIII Olympic Winter Games
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 17
Founded: Feb 13, 2018
Ex-Nation

Postby XIII Olympic Winter Games » Tue Feb 27, 2018 5:54 pm

Day 10 results - part 2

Snowboarding — Men's Snowboard Cross — Final
Top three advance out of each heat.

Heats
Heat 1
1 Mephi Skunk (BBB) 1
2 Jamie Whelan (OIS) 2
3 Ken Maire (VNG) 3
4 Nick Dennis (DUN) 4
5 Jeremiah Jepson (ETN) 5
6 Ryan Ozbalovan (KSV) 6
7 Ursi Bear (BBB) 7

Heat 2
1 Ilo Oygavestru (VEK) 1
2 Flannery Gardenier (TAE) 2
3 Nikita Ivakin (LAI) 3
4 Tackybot (KGS) 4
5 Caesar Berg (VAL) 5
6 Jbaoubzu Nabogoaootiao (TUR) 6
7 William Pearson (AME) 7

Heat 3
1 Stu Enge (VNG) 1
2 Nabil Meadows (KWP) 2
3 Jasper Harvey (TAE) 3
4 Armin Dennison (LIS) 4
5 Cani Wolf (BBB) 5
6 Paislos Cacoyannis (QUE) 6
7 Cathal McAteer (KSK) 7

Heat 4
1 Philip Denisov (MTJ) 1
2 Gam Salea (OIS) 2
3 Mark Snyder (BNM) 3
4 Daisuke Naomi (PRX) 4
5 Baktiyor Kuat (UIK) 5
6 Rakzo Mivasora (VIL) 6
7 Marc Öberg (VAL) 7

Heat 5
1 Takuma Youta (PRX) 1
2 Alexi Zaytsev (LAI) 2
3 Trenton Jorgensen (BAS) 3
4 Haimo Ohme (DAR) 4
5 Barard Bolzovix (GRA) 5
6 Dennis Windsor (LEN) 6
7 Mickey Randolph (CDG) 7

Heat 6
1 Jonathan Anderson (ETN) 1
2 Patrik Urjanen (SVJ) 2
3 Wilkinson Gehring Henirch (ALH) 3
4 Marcus Betchley (VKL) 4
5 Cornelius Phillips (DAR) 5
6 Wesley Kidman (DUN) 6
7 Frankie Knapp (SCV) 7

Heat 7
1 George Sorenson (MEL) 1
2 Jess Sisemore (BRI) 2
3 Jay Errentol (GRA) 3
4 Josh Beardmore (CSH) 4
5 Jonatas Duarte (OIS) 5
6 Fr. Menas the Gnarled (ARC) 6
7 Patrickson Bianco Feofil (ALH) 7

Heat 8
1 Garan Otoole (EFL) 1
2 Rigas Kontogiannis (PSC) 2
3 Daron Burtch (BRI) 3
4 Chris Chrisouloulou (OIS) 4
5 Lokalo Iminous (VEK) 5
6 Nate Harless (CDG) 6
7 Jonas Maurer (NIU) 7

Heat 9
1 Terje Norrman (SVJ) 1
2 Benjamin Butler (LEN) 2
3 Robbie Cross (LEN) 3
4 Cuni Rabbit (BBB) 4
5 Filip Hernández (ARS) 5
6 Rich Porter (VNG) 6
7 Henning Byrne (VKL) 7

Heat 10
1 GoldBot (KGS) 1
2 David Velezi (MTJ) 2
3 Cillian Sinclair (PSC) 3
4 Alsan Carlsom (GRA) 4
5 Jan Simonsen (LOR) 5
6 Inashof Inluza (VIL) 6
7 Yong Pauli (BRI) 7

Heat 11
1 Eric Morgan (ETM) 1
2 Hachiro Yamato (PRX) 2
3 Colby Kepner (BRI) 3
4 Lauri Pekkarinen (SVJ) 4
5 Peter Zasneva (KSV) 5
6 George Anglin (CDG) 6
7 Scot Coupe (DAR) 7

Heat 12
1 Ludwig Wörner (UBT) 1
2 SilverBot (KGS) 2
3 Prince Chandler (UBT) 3
4 Maxwell Storm (TAE) 4
5 Andy Bengtsson (VAL) 5
6 Viralak Vyualoa (VIL) 6
7 Albert Azam (EFL) 7

Heat 13
1 Bhargyaraj Gupta (UBT) 1
2 Meltolvo Preinskur (GRA) 2
3 Maximilian Wenley (EFL) 3
4 Marko Arnaukas (MTJ) 4
5 Rickie Gardner (LEN) 5
6 Gotthard Ó hUiginn (DAR) 6

Heat 14
1 Nathan Öberg (VAL) 1
2 Olly Gregar (MRC) 2
3 Milak Spetsniev (MRC) 3
4 Eric Lumsley (KSK) 4
5 Quinten Dolsdottir (KSV) 5
6 Vanya Burnley (DUN) 6

Heat 15
1 Belay Fourie (ASR) 1
2 Chase Austin (ETM) 2
3 Aaron Beardmore (CSH) 3
4 Donny Peppers (VNG) 4
5 John Travis (CDG) 5
6 Shouta Kaede (PRX) 6

Heat 16
1 Leo Kunnen (ATK) 1
2 Hodur Marczulski (GLS) 2
3 Hussein Ahab (KWP) 3
4 Ron Bosnavill (KSV) 4
5 Jeremy-Garth Meloche (QUE) 5
6 Pitur Imisevli (VEK) 6


Octofinals
Octofinal 1
1 Hodur Marczulski (GLS) 1
2 Mephi Skunk (BBB) 2
3 Hussein Ahab (KWP) 3
4 Leo Kunnen (ATK) 4
5 Ken Maire (VNG) 5
6 Jamie Whelan (OIS) 6

Octofinal 2
1 Nikita Ivakin (LAI) 1
2 Belay Fourie (ASR) 2
3 Ilo Oygavestru (VEK) 3
4 Flannery Gardenier (TAE) 4
5 Chase Austin (ETM) 5
6 Aaron Beardmore (CSH) 6

Octofinal 3
1 Nathan Öberg (VAL) 1
2 Jasper Harvey (TAE) 2
3 Stu Enge (VNG) 3
4 Milak Spetsniev (MRC) 4
5 Nabil Meadows (KWP) 5
6 Olly Gregar (MRC) 6

Octofinal 4
1 Meltolvo Preinskur (GRA) 1
2 Philip Denisov (MTJ) 2
3 Bhargyaraj Gupta (UBT) 3
4 Gam Salea (OIS) 4
5 Mark Snyder (BNM) 5
6 Maximilian Wenley (EFL) 6

Octofinal 5
1 Takuma Youta (PRX) 1
2 SilverBot (KGS) 2
3 Trenton Jorgensen (BAS) 3
4 Ludwig Wörner (UBT) 4
5 Prince Chandler (UBT) 5
6 Alexi Zaytsev (LAI) 6

Octofinal 6
1 Patrik Urjanen (SVJ) 1
2 Hachiro Yamato (PRX) 2
3 Jonathan Anderson (ETN) 3
4 Wilkinson Gehring Henirch (ALH) 4
5 Colby Kepner (BRI) 5
6 Eric Morgan (ETM) 6

Octofinal 7
1 George Sorenson (MEL) 1
2 Jess Sisemore (BRI) 2
3 GoldBot (KGS) 3
4 Cillian Sinclair (PSC) 4
5 David Velezi (MTJ) 5
6 Jay Errentol (GRA) 6

Octofinal 8
1 Benjamin Butler (LEN) 1
2 Garan Otoole (EFL) 2
3 Terje Norrman (SVJ) 3
4 Robbie Cross (LEN) 4
5 Daron Burtch (BRI) 5
6 Rigas Kontogiannis (PSC) 6


Quarterfinals
Quarterfinal 1
1 Benjamin Butler (LEN) 1
2 Garan Otoole (EFL) 2
3 Hodur Marczulski (GLS) 3
4 Hussein Ahab (KWP) 4
5 Terje Norrman (SVJ) 5
6 Mephi Skunk (BBB) 6

Quarterfinal 2
1 George Sorenson (MEL) 1
2 Nikita Ivakin (LAI) 2
3 Ilo Oygavestru (VEK) 3
4 GoldBot (KGS) 4
5 Belay Fourie (ASR) 5
6 Jess Sisemore (BRI) 6

Quarterfinal 3
1 Nathan Öberg (VAL) 1
2 Jonathan Anderson (ETN) 2
3 Patrik Urjanen (SVJ) 3
4 Stu Enge (VNG) 4
5 Hachiro Yamato (PRX) 5
6 Jasper Harvey (TAE) 6

Quarterfinal 4
1 SilverBot (KGS) 1
2 Takuma Youta (PRX) 2
3 Meltolvo Preinskur (GRA) 3
4 Trenton Jorgensen (BAS) 4
5 Philip Denisov (MTJ) 5
6 Bhargyaraj Gupta (UBT) 6


Semifinals
Semifinal 1
1 SilverBot (KGS) 1
2 Benjamin Butler (LEN) 2
3 Hodur Marczulski (GLS) 3
4 Garan Otoole (EFL) 4
5 Takuma Youta (PRX) 5
6 Meltolvo Preinskur (GRA) 6

Semifinal 2
1 Nathan Öberg (VAL) 1
2 Patrik Urjanen (SVJ) 2
3 George Sorenson (MEL) 3
4 Jonathan Anderson (ETN) 4
5 Ilo Oygavestru (VEK) 5
6 Nikita Ivakin (LAI) 6


Final
1 Hodur Marczulski (GLS)      1
2 Benjamin Butler (LEN) 2
3 George Sorenson (MEL) 3
4 Nathan Öberg (VAL) 4
5 SilverBot (KGS) 5
6 Patrik Urjanen (SVJ) 6


Speed Skating — Men’s 10000 m
—1 Simon Choudry (ETM)                    12:59.87
2 Wang Kuo-yung (LRL) 13:00.50
3 Wouter van der Zijde (QUE) 13:01.96
4 Aksep Su Magaza-Vilamakapita (VIL) 13:02.48
5 Tomaz Nadival (KSV) 13:03.68
6 Dave Palmgren (VNG) 13:03.95
7 Gary Doherty (MEL) 13:04.68
8 John Nampoza (BNJ) 13:04.80
9 Niles Garland (ETM) 13:07.41
10 Jeremiah Burts (KAN) 13:08.29
11 Fr. Isaiah the Remarkable (ARC) 13:08.69
12 BronzeBot (KGS) 13:09.55
13 GoldBot (KGS) 13:09.65
14 Arwel Jameson (DAR) 13:09.76
15 Oscar Carparts (VKL) 13:10.30
16 Joel Stevens (PSC) 13:10.66
17 Rinnnnao Muko (TUR) 13:11.26
18 Tim Twavec (KSV) 13:11.76
19 Alexey Muravyev (SVJ) 13:12.33
20 Ed Reinhold (UBT) 13:12.88
21 Martin Sevic (KSV) 13:14.07
22 Tokhtar Darabayev (UIK) 13:14.11
23 Matvey Urinboev (UIK) 13:14.54
24 Benjamin Wellander (MRC) 13:14.70
25 Pierre Tseng (LRL) 13:15.72
26 Zakaria Islam (EFL) 13:15.80
27 Tig Gold (VKL) 13:17.14
28 Ansobert Fairchild (DAR) 13:17.71
29 Emrik Bergström (VAL) 13:17.86
30 Teutamos Ioannidis (IOU) 13:19.63
31 Audie Van Brinkel (KWP) 13:20.04
32 Lodewijk Holst (COS) 13:20.21
33 Santos L. Halper (SCV) 13:20.57
34 Kubari Ooaozioaozo'oozo (TUR) 13:21.17
35 Ural Mika (MWK) 13:22.38
36 Kevari Turtalzo (VIL) 13:22.51
37 Todd Yeskoviyey (VEK) 13:22.85
38 Yair Ó Maol Dhomhnaigh (DAR) 13:23.03
39 Ahmed Salani (KWP) 13:25.08
40 Javier Rosario (LEN) 13:26.37
41 Ian Gregory (EJM) 13:26.62
42 Yasha Krymov (LAI) 13:26.81
43 Giorgo Mazaro (MTJ) 13:26.97
44 Cocoabo #W27 (TUR) 13:27.58
45 Sam Oika (MRC) 13:29.06
46 Nate Grant (BNM) 13:29.13
47 Ashton Walker (TAE) 13:29.25
48 Artyom Zharkov (LAI) 13:30.70
49 Goran Rejevic (VKL) 13:30.81
50 Gregory Idolic (KAN) 13:31.09
51 Devery Henry (EFL) 13:31.21
52 Ethan Fitzgerald (OIS) 13:31.36
53 Chiu Chien-hung (LRL) 13:33.07
54 Andrew Fitzgerald (OIS) 13:33.65
55 Lockwood Maksimov Hank (ALH) 13:33.98
56 Marcus Anderthal (AST) 13:34.48
57 William Worley (SCV) 13:34.60
58 Isak Olofsson (VAL) 13:34.62
59 Robert Ekström (VAL) 13:34.78
60 Asif Pettersen (EFL) 13:34.90
61 Horace Peckford (QUE) 13:35.22
62 Dominik Lazaro (MTJ) 13:35.88
63 Jose Galarza (BNM) 13:36.76
64 Jacob Hoffstadt (ANL) 13:37.68
65 Roger Patterson (ETN) 13:38.30
66 Roma Solomin (LAI) 13:38.77
67 James McDaniels (UBT) 13:39.21
68 Juha Hiipura (SVJ) 13:39.43
69 Alexander Spencer (AME) 13:41.17
70 Harold McCowan (KSK) 13:41.46
71 Mark Hughes (TAE) 13:41.47
72 Octavius Durbin (COS) 13:42.37
73 Bill Haraway (UBT) 13:44.81
74 Mehmet Özyurt (ANL) 13:44.94
75 Herzok Crocetti Khaled (ALH) 13:45.05
76 Frankyo Legaski (VEK) 13:45.09
77 James Powell (ETN) 13:48.51
78 Simpson Orfood (SCV) 13:48.65


Yukigassen — Women's — Matchday 4
Group A
Natanians and Nosts (NTN) 2–0 Vilita (VIL)
Vangaziland (VNG) 0–2 Glisandia (GLS)

.  Group A                            Pld  W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Glisandia 4 4 0 8 1 +7 4
2 Vangaziland 3 2 1 4 3 +1 2
3 Natanians and Nosts 3 1 2 3 4 −1 1
4 Central Shaneville 3 1 2 2 5 −3 1
5 Vilita 3 0 3 2 6 −4 0


Group B
Ethane (ETN) 2–1 Laeral (LRL)
Paripana Sporting Council (PSC) 0–2 Northwest Kalactin (NKO)

.  Group B                           Pld  W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Northwest Kalactin 4 3 1 6 3 +3 3
2 Ethane 3 2 1 5 3 +2 2
3 Paripana Sporting Council 3 2 1 4 3 +1 2
4 Laeral 3 1 2 4 5 −1 1
5 West Phoenicia 3 0 3 1 6 −5 0


Group C
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL) 2–1 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE)
Cosumar (COS) 2–0 Imperan Olympic Athletes (IOA)

.  Group C                            Pld  W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 3 3 0 6 1 +5 3
2 Cosumar 2 1 1 2 2 0 1
3 Imperan Olympic Athletes 3 1 2 2 5 −3 1
4 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 2 0 2 2 4 −2 0


Group D
Yanjin (YNG) 2–0 Big Bad Badger (BBB)
Asraelia (ASR) 2–0 Barisea (BAR)

.  Group D                           Pld  W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Yanjin 3 3 0 6 0 +6 3
2 Asraelia 2 1 1 2 2 0 1
3 Big Bad Badger 2 1 1 2 3 −1 1
4 Barisea 3 0 3 1 6 −5 0


Group E
Turori (TUR) 2–0 Melbergia (MEL)
Electrum (ETM) 2–0 Kelssek (KSK)

.  Group E                           Pld  W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Electrum 2 2 0 4 0 +4 2
2 Turori 3 2 1 4 2 +2 2
3 Melbergia 2 1 1 2 2 0 1
4 Kelssek 3 0 3 0 6 −6 0


Group F
Mattijana (MTJ) 2–0 Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Kriegiersien (KGS) 2–1 Main Nation Ministry (MNM)

.  Group F                            Pld  W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Mattijana 3 2 1 5 3 +2 2
2 Kriegiersien 2 2 0 4 2 +2 2
3 Eastfield Lodge 2 1 1 2 3 −1 1
4 Main Nation Ministry 3 0 3 3 6 −3 0


Medal table after day 10
Nation				Tgm	G	S	B
Electrum ETM 7 4 2
Savojarna SVJ 5 2 3
Vilita VIL 3 3 2
Turori TUR 3 2 0
Laiatanese Federation LAI 2 3 0
Anollasia ANL 2 2 2
Cassadaigua CDG 2 2 1
Dunnes DUN 2 2 0
Britonisea BRI 2 1 2
Unified Beretania UBT 2 1 0
Falkasia FLK 2 0 0
Glisandia GLS 2 0 0
South Covello SCV 1 3 2
Liventia LEN 1 3 2
Melbergia MEL 1 3 1
Royal Kingdom of Quebec QUE 1 2 4
Alinghi FDR ALH 1 2 0
Kelssek KSK 1 1 2
Kriegiersien KGS 1 1 2
Main Nation Ministry MNM 1 1 1
Neu Engollon NEG 1 1 1
Laeral LRL 1 1 1
Mattijana MTJ 1 1 0
Taeshan TAE 1 1 0
Cosumar COS 1 1 0
Amuaplye AME 1 0 2
Banija BNJ 1 0 1
Holy Principality of Saint Mark SMK 1 0 1
Mercedini MRC 1 0 1
Austenesia AST 1 0 1
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria VKL 1 0 1
Riysa RIY 1 0 0
Eastfield Lodge EFL 1 0 0
Yanjin YNJ 1 0 0
Austrakia ATK 1 0 0
Tobiasia TOB 1 0 0
Gryphonian Alliance GRA 1 0 0
West Phoenicia KWP 0 5 0
Vekaiyu VEK 0 3 4
Nieubasria NIU 0 3 1
Kosovakia KSV 0 2 3
United Islamic Khanates UIK 0 1 1
Ioudaia IOU 0 1 1
Elejamie EJM 0 1 1
Togonistan TGN 0 1 0
Bran Astor BAS 0 1 0
Vangaziland VNG 0 0 3
Peoples Republic of Xabia PRX 0 0 3
Ethane ETN 0 0 2
Natanians and Nosts NTN 0 0 1
Big Bad Badger BBB 0 0 1
Kalosia KLS 0 0 1
Willania Imperium WAI 0 0 1
Terre Des Gaules GUL 0 0 1

User avatar
Electrum
Minister
 
Posts: 2384
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Electrum » Wed Feb 28, 2018 4:54 pm

Day 11 Results, part 1

Alpine Skiing — Women's Giant Slalom

——1 Amanda Harlow (ETN)                                1:12.05  1:11.47    2:23.52
2 Andrea Pushkin (MRC) 1:11.92 1:11.72 2:23.64
3 Taryn Henderson (KSK) 1:11.82 1:12.01 2:23.83
4 Carol Friedmann (ANL) 1:11.81 1:12.13 2:23.94
5 Delia Arselius (SVJ) 1:12.06 1:11.88 2:23.94
6 Maxime Perrault (KSK) 1:13.63 1:12.05 2:25.68
7 Sophie Esnault (LRL) 1:13.86 1:11.99 2:25.85
8 Breeannah Fisher (UBT) 1:12.43 1:13.71 2:26.14
9 Colleen Tailteinn (KSK) 1:13.01 1:13.65 2:26.66
10 Lady Margaret Senafrica (KWP) 1:14.97 1:11.79 2:26.76
11 FemaleGoldBot (KGS) 1:15.30 1:11.53 2:26.83
12 Daniella Viedenfele (MTJ) 1:11.75 1:15.19 2:26.94
13 Jennifer Valenti-Gonzales (BNM) 1:11.71 1:15.46 2:27.17
14 Franziska Norder (NIU) 1:14.05 1:13.23 2:27.28
15 Helga Birkasdotter (SVJ) 1:11.33 1:15.96 2:27.29
16 Burcu Karaman (ANL) 1:11.52 1:15.87 2:27.39
17 Ermacora Braband Kaylyn (ALH) 1:11.46 1:16.23 2:27.69
18 Sheila Redmund (COS) 1:13.56 1:14.92 2:28.48
19 Jadara Corbyn (EFL) 1:17.14 1:11.93 2:29.07
20 Anya Osolodkin (LAI) 1:13.24 1:15.89 2:29.13
21 Devi Aucks (KWP) 1:13.55 1:15.91 2:29.46
22 Cindy Howell (KAN) 1:14.84 1:14.65 2:29.49
23 Alyssa Bannister (CDG) 1:14.96 1:14.94 2:29.90
24 Sonya Ramirez (UBT) 1:11.94 1:17.99 2:29.93
25 Ann Harrison (ETM) 1:15.88 1:14.22 2:30.10
26 Ekaterina Pozdnyakov (LAI) 1:15.28 1:14.82 2:30.10
27 Debby Riane (KAN) 1:16.21 1:14.00 2:30.21
28 Felicity Lockhart (ANL) 1:17.12 1:13.88 2:31.00
29 Dominique Renier (ANL) 1:15.62 1:15.78 2:31.40
30 Roline Stam (NIU) 1:15.86 1:16.05 2:31.91
31 Kira Ebelu (VEK) 1:14.47 1:17.60 2:32.07
32 Ali Dunne (MEL) 1:14.09 1:18.08 2:32.17
33 Cyndia Sakai (MNM) 1:14.94 1:17.78 2:32.72
34 Sigrun Sigurdssen (VNG) 1:20.59 1:12.19 2:32.78
35 Clara Goldberg (COS) 1:15.71 1:17.26 2:32.97
36 Maurita Woodley (BRI) 1:15.87 1:17.60 2:33.47
37 Careen Sato (COS) 1:14.38 1:19.17 2:33.55
38 Aylssa Gregory (KSK) 1:17.97 1:15.65 2:33.62
39 FemaleTackybot (KGS) 1:15.91 1:18.02 2:33.93
40 Ragnhild Holman (SVJ) 1:18.54 1:15.86 2:34.40
41 Lei Yi-ting (LRL) 1:21.30 1:13.27 2:34.57
42 Edi Dunne (MEL) 1:12.18 1:22.42 2:34.60
43 Emilia Nolsoy (VNG) 1:18.63 1:16.05 2:34.68
44 Meghan Regan (CDG) 1:14.15 1:20.59 2:34.74
45 Claire De Lune (CMT) 1:23.41 1:11.52 2:34.93
46 Katarina Sandström (VAL) 1:17.97 1:17.08 2:35.05
47 Eke Sigmundson (MEL) 1:17.21 1:18.42 2:35.63
48 Eir Broberg (VNG) 1:18.04 1:17.74 2:35.78
49 Jules Wallace (BAS) 1:16.27 1:19.60 2:35.87
50 Emily Keel (DUN) 1:23.24 1:12.70 2:35.94
51 Sharin van den Belt (NIU) 1:17.50 1:18.48 2:35.98
52 Méline Lin (LRL) 1:15.94 1:20.11 2:36.05
53 June (SMK) 1:17.92 1:18.32 2:36.24
54 Marlijn Krovec (KSV) 1:19.87 1:16.41 2:36.28
55 Natalia James (BAS) 1:16.37 1:20.53 2:36.90
56 Vivien Hwang (LRL) 1:20.79 1:16.13 2:36.92
57 Márcia Marques (NTN) 1:16.52 1:20.51 2:37.03
58 Ava Whittaker (LEN) 1:19.66 1:17.67 2:37.33
59 Noelle Johansson (VAL) 1:17.93 1:19.46 2:37.39
60 Zelda Shire (TAE) 1:16.31 1:21.19 2:37.50
61 Corine Tremanagazalu (BNM) 1:19.30 1:18.44 2:37.74
62 Tina Jonsson (VNG) 1:18.70 1:19.15 2:37.85
63 Elica Oliveira (NTN) 1:14.00 1:24.13 2:38.13
64 Plourde Vogts Nitza (ALH) 1:22.23 1:16.04 2:38.27
65 Firyal Khanom (RIY) 1:18.33 1:20.03 2:38.36
66 Viola Göransson (VAL) 1:18.56 1:20.50 2:39.06
67 Yi Hwa-Yeong (QUE) 1:15.84 1:23.29 2:39.13
68 Zina van Heesch (NIU) 1:23.91 1:16.07 2:39.98
69 Celene Baker (VKL) 1:16.12 1:24.28 2:40.40
70 Melissa Wilson (KAN) 1:17.79 1:22.73 2:40.52
71 Jenny Aramaki (EJM) 1:18.32 1:22.22 2:40.54
72 Laura Rhodes (VKL) 1:17.11 1:23.70 2:40.81
73 Karlene Killen (BRI) 1:17.23 1:24.01 2:41.24
74 Cláudia Smith (NTN) 1:23.01 1:18.91 2:41.92
75 Jesika Sobanore (VEK) 1:26.40 1:15.97 2:42.37
76 Kayla Zietsman (ASR) 1:18.19 1:24.42 2:42.61
77 Georgia Jesenice (MTJ) 1:19.47 1:24.48 2:43.95
78 Sara Mihaelovic (MTJ) 1:16.01 1:27.97 2:43.98
79 Niamh Blackwell (LEN) 1:20.78 1:23.40 2:44.18
80 Loretta Hough (BRI) 1:18.97 1:25.23 2:44.20
81 Kirstie Garlow (ETN) 1:24.42 1:19.93 2:44.35
82 Janice Jaxxon (SCV) 1:20.02 1:24.49 2:44.51
83 Jennifer Hardwick (QUE) 1:27.37 1:17.55 2:44.92
84 Wanda Thor (NKO) 1:21.52 1:23.50 2:45.02
85 Joanna Hannan (MEL) 1:28.00 1:17.97 2:45.97
86 July (SMK) 1:21.32 1:25.04 2:46.36
87 Jeanne Webster (AME) 1:18.85 1:27.67 2:46.52
88 Tina Markus (TAE) 1:23.62 1:23.27 2:46.89
89 Maria Keskiva (USN) 1:21.51 1:25.77 2:47.28
90 Linnie Southgate (NAC) 1:19.72 1:28.14 2:47.86
91 Sara Cummings (LEN) 1:23.12 1:26.18 2:49.30
92 Miren Gagne (NJE) 1:23.43 1:25.87 2:49.30
93 Ulaka Breaoko (VIL) 1:26.22 1:24.08 2:50.30
94 Osane Pascal (NJE) 1:26.05 1:24.35 2:50.40
95 Magdalena Pletna (MRC) 1:27.62 1:24.17 2:51.79
96 Ada Vasquez (UBT) 1:27.82 1:25.99 2:53.81
97 Ioana LeFebvre (NTN) 1:34.67 1:19.57 2:54.24
98 Tina Elkutna (KSV) 1:32.72 1:24.02 2:56.74
— FemaleBronzeBot (KGS) 1:11.90 DNF DNF
Lili Mosby (BRI) 1:12.08 DNF DNF
Floria Sevenistre (VEK) 1:13.05 DNF DNF
Sue Whitten (ETM) 1:13.10 DNF DNF
Millicent van Schwartzenbergwitzheinstein (SCV) 1:13.77 DNF DNF
Maria Andersson (SVJ) 1:17.06 DNF DNF
Yvette de la Croix (LEN) 1:18.37 DNF DNF
Tara Shields (AST) 1:18.74 DNF DNF
Janis Wallace (DUN) 1:19.13 DNF DNF
Anna Myrtilis (LIS) 1:20.83 DNF DNF
Amy (SMK) 1:22.96 DNF DNF
Nemi Dreesen (COS) 1:24.00 DNF DNF
Michaela Bochori (PSC) 1:25.05 DNF DNF
Ava Paradis (BAS) DNF DNF
Marie Krampert (DUN) DNF DNF
Sara Strong (DUN) DNF DNF
Consuela Deakin (EFL) DNF DNF
Stacey Riane (KAN) DNF DNF
Delha Ikmansa (KSV) DNF DNF
Tina Mazerna (KSV) DNF DNF
Konata Nagashima (PRX) DNF DNF
August (SMK) DNF DNF
Martia Harelson (TAE) DNF DNF
Chloe Lewis (UBT) DNF DNF
Thilda Engström (VAL) DNF DNF


Bandy — Men's — Semifinals

Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 3–8 Terre Des Gaules (GUL)
Britonisea (BRI) 1–7 Northwest Kalactin (NKO)

Bandy — Women's — Semifinals

Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 2–3 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 2–7 Neu Engollon (NEG)

Bobsleigh — Two-Woman — Runs 3 and 4

1 Louisa Simonova/Natalia Wimmer (MTJ)                       52.95  52.95  53.75  53.32  3:32.97
2 Truen Gunnarsson/Johanna Dahlin (FLK) 53.56 52.83 53.55 53.22 3:33.16
3 Marianne Desormeaux-Boka/Karine Latrendresse-Boka (QUE) 53.30 53.26 53.32 53.40 3:33.28
4 Terri O'Shea/Laura Fitzpatrick (MEL) 53.48 53.01 53.32 53.59 3:33.40
5 Jura Asdenbur/Seraph Shiffer (GRA) 53.22 53.50 53.61 53.17 3:33.50
6 Stefanie Besly/Hana Twellen (DUN) 53.76 52.93 53.68 53.24 3:33.61
7 Tyoka Mlanavella/Rukszi Mlanavella (VIL) 53.05 53.49 53.51 53.63 3:33.68
8 Laura Ledin/Michelle Rossini (EDO) 53.50 53.65 53.32 53.28 3:33.75
9 Darya Nerova/Line Simonsen (SVJ) 53.51 53.45 53.60 53.23 3:33.79
10 Evie Rowe/Annabelle Brooks (LEN) 53.41 53.39 53.30 53.71 3:33.81
11 Azra Bergqvist/Dana Lindberg (VAL) 53.35 53.23 53.61 53.65 3:33.84
12 Caitlyn Litchfield/Dianna Parsons (CDG) 53.25 53.82 53.51 53.27 3:33.85
13 Else Kristensen/Klara Volt (VNG) 53.27 53.39 53.23 54.03 3:33.92
14 Elaine Strutt/Kylie Strutt (KWP) 53.23 53.71 53.45 53.55 3:33.94
15 Gimliza Onlavella/Halli Truskozo (VIL) 53.48 53.54 53.61 53.31 3:33.94
16 Angelika Andropov/Ludmila Anokhin (LAI) 53.51 53.52 53.21 53.79 3:34.03
17 Emblyn Trescott/Anna Metz (VNG) 53.67 53.46 53.61 53.33 3:34.07
18 Cocoabo #W26/Cocoabo #W16 (TUR) 53.50 53.34 53.59 53.69 3:34.12
19 Alexis Heidelman/Petra Javier (TAE) 53.25 53.30 53.63 53.98 3:34.16
20 Natascha Gavrikov/Nadija Deruov (LAI) 53.37 53.45 53.67 53.79 3:34.28
21 Adrienne Kriez/Clarisse Merveille (NEG) 54.56 53.22 53.31 53.25 3:34.34
22 Krissy Lundgren/Tasha Lipscomb (CDG) 54.14 53.26 53.36 53.65 3:34.41
23 Loride Lopez/Venus Lucassen (COS) 53.46 53.72 53.33 53.95 3:34.46
24 Mami Suzuk/Fuyuko Kaoru (PRX) 53.72 54.23 53.47 53.14 3:34.56
25 La'Monique Bennett/Alicia Anderson (BNM) 53.72 53.93 53.61 53.31 3:34.57
26 Marie Jones/Noelle Quick (BAS) 53.51 53.90 53.52 53.71 3:34.64
27 Darcey Lord/Ashleigh Good (EFL) 54.21 53.84 53.21 53.56 3:34.82
28 Clara Kolschinsky/Karen Taylor (KSK) 54.75 53.71 53.21 53.24 3:34.91
29 Hannah/Marta (SMK) 53.60 54.07 53.42 53.82 3:34.91
30 Filippa Gottschalk/Eva Winter (NAC) 53.34 53.57 53.46 54.61 3:34.98
31 Damaris Pondelchuk/Brittany Tamer (ANL) 54.63 53.65 53.39 53.32 3:34.99
32 Katarina Malekova/Kara Velezia (MTJ) 52.88 54.76 53.80 53.71 3:35.15
33 Rio Masami/Lain Hoshiko (PRX) 53.99 53.72 53.91 53.55 3:35.17
34 Andeana Larsson/Jalynn Ishak (EFL) 54.61 53.21 53.76 53.67 3:35.25
35 Jennifer Rivera/Adrienne Cooke (BNM) 53.72 53.92 54.24 53.41 3:35.29
36 Fiona Archibald/Jane Barker (ETM) 53.68 54.48 53.81 53.54 3:35.51
37 Melissa Cantuary/Beatrix Allen (LIS) 53.63 53.76 54.16 54.14 3:35.69
38 Kirsten Skye/Christina Haley (ETM) 53.86 53.94 53.90 53.99 3:35.69
39 Elodie Allard/Marianne Chou (LRL) 54.18 53.93 53.19 54.56 3:35.86
40 Josephine Helman/Shona Velakio (VKL) 54.67 53.65 53.72 53.87 3:35.91
41 Kiara Öman/Magdalena Avice (COS) 54.27 53.93 53.37 54.41 3:35.98
42 Kathleen Perras/Cathy Bergon (KSK) 54.15 54.57 53.77 53.49 3:35.98
43 Diana Fush/Vikki Nunn (KWP) 53.40 54.14 54.01 54.48 3:36.03
44 Monika Hertz/Marie Egger (NIU) 54.29 53.66 53.82 54.30 3:36.07
45 Pedra Kal/Stefany Rissel (KSV) 54.76 53.85 53.88 53.59 3:36.08
46 Maria Angeles Lopez/Sara Shirley (UBT) 54.10 54.05 53.79 54.23 3:36.17
47 Michelle Sheridan/Fernanda Escalante (EJM) 54.53 54.08 53.67 53.90 3:36.18
48 Esther Mattsson/Lowa Carlsson (VAL) 53.95 54.69 53.33 54.22 3:36.19
49 Huberta Hayes/Humberta Hayes (SCV) 54.04 53.95 54.25 53.98 3:36.22
50 Viska Lamo/Drasi Ganaosa (TUR) 54.37 53.73 53.91 54.22 3:36.23
51 Kira Illyushin/Olga Zverev (LAI) 54.42 54.01 53.87 54.02 3:36.32
52 Artemis Svante/Keira McDouglass (COS) 53.95 54.23 54.28 53.92 3:36.38
53 Alice Perkins/Ashley Ingam (NPN) 54.70 53.53 54.33 53.84 3:36.40
54 Jesika Ayvestre/Isii Veskovi (VEK) 54.37 53.75 53.71 54.58 3:36.41
55 Mihaela Apuleia/Ioana Andreescu (NTN) 53.98 54.02 54.15 54.26 3:36.41
56 Mikala Robinson/Meetha Foors (AST) 54.00 54.55 54.07 53.85 3:36.47
57 Diane Rszeszov/Tayvannah Shalinqua (MRC) 53.86 54.38 54.10 54.14 3:36.48
58 Sally Garrison/Dalia Garrison (SCV) 54.40 54.04 53.65 54.49 3:36.58
59 Nina Abernathy/Julia Kats (AST) 53.82 53.98 54.32 54.53 3:36.65
60 Julie Collins/Jane dronovric (NKO) 54.91 53.72 53.77 54.48 3:36.88
61 Lina Beru/Mary Singh (VKL) 54.22 54.42 53.76 54.49 3:36.89
62 Gaynor Cleaves/Leela Panayotou (MNM) 54.28 54.35 53.59 54.71 3:36.93
63 Tracy Barber/Madeline Parker (NPN) 54.53 54.28 53.68 54.51 3:37.00
64 Floriana Tveit/Dasia Gormly (EFL) 54.52 54.80 53.56 54.27 3:37.15
65 Georgina Riley/Ignásia Kamporina (PSC) 54.33 53.67 54.12 55.07 3:37.19
66 Dimitra Tsiavou/Alexandra Gregg (PSC) 54.19 54.57 53.96 54.47 3:37.19
67 Abatantuono Romilly Hiba/Alberghini Dirks Adele (ALH) 54.58 54.74 54.46 53.71 3:37.49
68 Florien Straz/Fanja Nasdalav (KSV) 53.88 54.44 54.39 54.80 3:37.51
69 Emilee Rye/Jamie Wyler (ETN) 54.19 54.67 53.90 54.76 3:37.52
70 Maria Apilescu/Ana Amúlio (NTN) 54.42 54.34 54.21 54.58 3:37.55
71 Georgia Bealding/Annabel Harkins (ETN) 55.07 54.71 53.19 54.59 3:37.56
72 Christina Marks/Sally Ferr (SCV) 53.90 56.74 53.43 53.55 3:37.62
73 Celine Chassaigne/Jiang Yu (LRL) 54.89 53.95 54.92 53.86 3:37.62
74 Amagotora/Ruth (SMK) 54.88 54.70 54.17 53.87 3:37.62
75 Bumgarner Broadbent Bailey/Sala Kitchens Alicia (ALH) 54.16 54.60 54.14 54.72 3:37.62
76 Celine Yi/Adelaide Sloan-Bang (QUE) 53.99 54.88 54.33 54.58 3:37.78
77 Skye Hanson/Jasmine Klepper (BAS) 54.14 54.39 54.40 54.90 3:37.83
78 Mereja Escara/Aetsa Ncao (TUR) 53.69 55.88 54.30 53.98 3:37.85
79 Grethel Simonsdottir/Natalie Steen (VNG) 54.60 54.43 55.05 53.77 3:37.85
80 Michelyne Voss/Éabha Plank (NAC) 54.43 54.60 54.81 54.07 3:37.91
81 Sasha Scooter/Jezebel Shark (KAN) 56.10 54.13 53.41 54.41 3:38.05
82 Sayli Koloskeru/Jesika Iyakori (VEK) 54.66 54.18 54.36 54.94 3:38.14
83 Lily Fieldcrest/Madre Helane (KAN) 54.15 54.81 54.44 54.85 3:38.25
84 Katharina Braun/Stephanie Maurer (NIU) 54.88 54.91 54.22 54.40 3:38.41
85 Jane Copper/Malandra Foster (TAE) 54.88 54.91 54.21 54.42 3:38.42
86 Jacqueline Danton/Georgine Jonsson (KSK) 54.85 54.91 54.86 54.07 3:38.69
87 Helena Uskabov/Hajlina Insalov (KSV) 54.51 54.06 54.57 56.36 3:39.50
— Radomila Aarnussen/Brynhildur Majewski (GLS) 53.36 53.86 53.00 DSQ DSQ
Malak Nyman/Naomi Johansson (VAL) 54.26 53.76 54.68 DSQ DSQ
Tamiko Haruko/Makoto Iwakura (PRX) 54.44 54.02 54.89 DNF DNF
Anna Mekov/Greta Nielsen (MRC) 53.86 53.34 DNF DNF
Bessie Cunningham/Kathryn Rowe (AME) 53.56 DNF DNF
Lili Tele/Calyphona Falagi (TGN) 54.54 DSQ DSQ
Chikanso Chydee/Udo Chydie (BNJ) DNF DNF
Rachel Thompson/Julie Murray (CDG) DNF DNF
Megan Flores/Florencia Adunagar (NPN) DSQ DSQ
Tina Zafarova/Anna Lumenzia (MTJ) DSQ DSQ
Roween Brown/Lou Visagie (ASR) DNF DNF


Cross-Country Skiing — Women’s Team Sprint — Qualifying
Top ten teams advance to the final

—1 Peninah bat Alona/Phyllis bat Ilana (IOU)               18:06.0
2 Heidi Jerjysek/Ashemai Djemena (KSK) 18:11.3
3 Selin Samson/Pelin Koray (ANL) 18:12.2
4 Risa Cherbourg/Antoinette Crockford (ETM) 18:16.4
5 Ella Causer/Carly Benoit (DUN) 18:18.7
6 Margot Delaporte/Myriam Gao (LRL) 18:21.3
7 Anna Tamasov/Lara Tulisov (MTJ) 18:22.3
8 Temptress Smith/Wanda Coello (TAE) 18:22.8
9 Harriet Preauk/Dominique Preauk (VKL) 18:23.4
10 Cynthia Murray/Ruth Wolfe (AME) 18:24.5
11 Kenzie Mason/Suzi Porter (CDG) 18:44.2
12 Greta Halldorsdottir/Laura Mikan (SVJ) 18:45.4
13 Jennifer Valenti-Gonzales/Corine Tremangazalu (BNM) 18:49.9
14 Christine bush/Brandi Snyder (NKO) 18:50.7
15 Michelle Craigs/Kara Tambolini (KWP) 18:51.2
16 Teresita Reddy/Lurlene Quin (BRI) 18:51.3
17 Jasmine Honnely/Yasmin Tilgrave (ETN) 18:51.6
18 Dina Razzaokn/Anja Worszy (MRC) 18:52.9
19 Leanne Kim/Abigail Morton (QUE) 18:53.9
20 Zale Martell/Rhiannon Van Aarle (COS) 18:54.8
21 Nikki Hernandez/Veronica Knight (UBT) 18:55.2
22 Martina Finkel/Jennifer Holmes (PSC) 18:57.2
23 Maxine Mignard/Ava O'Connor (LEN) 18:57.4
24 Daria Widmer/Joselyn Rosen (BAS) 18:58.1
25 Krause Gimondi Terelle/Francis Wilmer Evdokiya (ALH) 19:01.2
26 Marwa Joyce/Colleen Gorman (EFL) 19:06.8
27 Asuka Suzuki/Haruka Ishimura (PRX) 19:40.4
28 Saskia Van Blerk/Mila Fourie (ASR) 19:51.4
29 Boka Lizlala/Julimora Lizlala (VIL) 20:03.1
30 Ulanda Hauer/Paulia Hauer (SCV) 20:05.5


Curling — Men's — Draw 5 and 6

Pool A
Nieubasria (NIU) 4–10 Electrum (ETM)
Cosumar (COS) 2–6 Mattijana (MTJ)
Elejamie (EJM) 5–6 Free Republics (FFR)

Mattijana (MTJ) 7–3 Elejamie (EJM)
Electrum (ETM) 5–4 Cosumar (COS)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 10–4 Nieubasria (NIU)

Pool A                                      Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Main Nation Ministry 5 4 1 39 19 +20 4
2 Mattijana 5 4 1 32 20 +12 4
3 Electrum 5 4 1 34 23 +11 4
4 Nieubasria 6 3 3 39 42 −3 3
5 Cosumar 5 1 4 20 29 −9 1
6 Elejamie 5 1 4 21 35 −14 1
7 Free Republics 5 1 4 24 41 −17 1


Pool B
Neu Engollon (NEG) 4–6 Britonisea (BRI)
Banija (BNJ) 5–7 Darmen (DAR)
South Covello (SCV) 7–6 Kosovakia (KSV)

Darmen (DAR) 9–8 South Covello (SCV)
Britonisea (BRI) 7–3 Banija (BNJ)
Big Bad Badger (BBB) 4–8 Neu Engollon (NEG)

Pool B                                      Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Neu Engollon 6 5 1 45 28 +17 5
2 Britonisea 5 4 1 33 23 +10 4
3 Darmen 5 4 1 41 34 +7 4
4 Big Bad Badger 5 2 3 34 36 −2 2
5 Banija 5 1 4 28 30 −2 1
6 Kosovakia 5 1 4 19 33 −14 1
7 South Covello 5 1 4 29 45 −16 1


Pool C
Cassadaigua (CDG) 7–4 Mercedini (MRC)
Laiatanese Federation (LAI) 8–9 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL)
Vekaiyu (VEK) 9–7 Paripana Sporting Council (PSC)

Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL) 11–3 Vekaiyu (VEK)
Mercedini (MRC) 8–10 Laiatanese Federation (LAI)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 10–4 Cassadaigua (CDG)

Pool C                                      Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 5 5 0 48 27 +21 5
2 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 5 4 1 41 25 +16 4
3 Laiatanese Federation 5 3 2 39 34 +5 3
4 Cassadaigua 6 3 3 38 41 −3 3
5 Vekaiyu 5 2 3 31 44 −13 2
6 Paripana Sporting Council 5 1 4 32 43 −11 1
7 Mercedini 5 0 5 24 39 −15 0


Pool D
Amuaplye (AME) 5–9 Ethane (ETN)
Peoples Republic of Xabia (PRX) 7–9 Natanians and Nosts (NTN)
Togonistan (TGN) 4–5 Kriegiersien (KGS)

Natanians and Nosts (NTN) 6–4 Togonistan (TGN)
Ethane (ETN) 7–5 Peoples Republic of Xabia (PRX)
Bran Astor (BAS) 6–5 Amuaplye (AME)

Pool D                                      Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Natanians and Nosts 5 5 0 39 28 +11 5
2 Ethane 5 4 1 33 27 +6 4
3 Amuaplye 6 3 3 38 38 0 3
4 Bran Astor 5 3 2 27 27 0 3
5 Peoples Republic of Xabia 5 2 3 36 38 −2 2
6 Kriegiersien 5 1 4 23 30 −7 1
7 Togonistan 5 0 5 20 28 −8 0


Pool E
Nuovo Juvencus (NJE) 3–4 Vilita (VIL)
Asraelia (ASR) 7–9 Valanora (VAL)

Valanora (VAL) 6–7 Vangaziland (VNG)
Vilita (VIL) 6–2 Asraelia (ASR)
Anollasia (ANL) 9–5 Nuovo Juvencus (NJE)

Pool E                                      Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Anollasia 4 4 0 32 24 +8 4
2 Valanora 5 2 3 34 33 +1 2
3 Vilita 4 2 2 23 23 0 2
4 Asraelia 4 2 2 22 24 −2 2
5 Vangaziland 4 2 2 22 24 −2 2
6 Nuovo Juvencus 5 1 4 23 28 −5 1


Pool F
Alinghi Federal-Democratic Republic (ALH) 7–4 Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
North Prarie (NPN) 6–10 The Holy Principality of Saint Mark (SMK)

The Holy Principality of Saint Mark (SMK) 6–5 Savojarna (SVJ)
Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 5–6 North Prarie (NPN)
West Phoenicia (KWP) 4–6 Alinghi Federal-Democratic Republic (ALH)

Pool F                                      Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 The Holy Principality of Saint Mark 5 4 1 35 31 +4 4
2 West Phoenicia 4 3 1 30 21 +9 3
3 Alinghi Federal-Democratic Republic 5 2 3 29 30 −1 2
4 Savojarna 4 2 2 25 26 −1 2
5 North Prarie 4 2 2 23 25 −2 2
6 Eastfield Lodge 4 0 4 16 25 −9 0


Pool G
Austenesia (AST) 3–10 Liventia (LEN)
Lisander (LIS) 4–9 The Archregimancy (ARC)

The Archregimancy (ARC) 6–9 Milwalkiee (MWK)
Liventia (LEN) 5–2 Lisander (LIS)
Benjamin Mark (BNM) 6–7 Austenesia (AST)

Pool G                                      Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Liventia 4 4 0 32 10 +22 4
2 The Archregimancy 5 3 2 27 27 0 3
3 Milwalkiee 4 2 2 22 25 −3 2
4 Austenesia 5 2 3 25 30 −5 2
5 Benjamin Mark 4 1 3 18 24 −6 1
6 Lisander 4 1 3 17 25 −8 1


Pool H
Melbergia (MEL) 4–8 Kelssek (KSK)
Northwest Kalactin (NKO) 6–10 Kannap (KAN)

Kannap (KAN) 6–4 Dunnes (DUN)
Kelssek (KSK) 10–5 Northwest Kalactin (NKO)
Taeshan (TAE) 7–8 Melbergia (MEL)

Pool H                                      Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Kelssek 4 4 0 31 16 +15 4
2 Kannap 5 4 1 34 29 +5 4
3 Melbergia 5 2 3 37 41 −4 2
4 Dunnes 4 1 3 24 27 −3 1
5 Taeshan 4 1 3 23 27 −4 1
6 Northwest Kalactin 4 1 3 24 33 −9 1


Curling — Women's — Draw 5 and 6

Pool A
Asraelia (ASR) 6–10 Britonisea (BRI)
Banija (BNJ) 3–10 Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Alinghi Federal-Democratic Republic (ALH) 6–5 Kosovakia (KSV)

Eastfield Lodge (EFL) 9–4 Alinghi Federal-Democratic Republic (ALH)
Britonisea (BRI) 5–4 Banija (BNJ)
Nieubasria (NIU) 8–9 Asraelia (ASR)

Pool A                                      Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Eastfield Lodge 5 5 0 41 22 +19 5
2 Britonisea 5 4 1 32 27 +5 4
3 Banija 5 3 2 31 34 −3 3
4 Alinghi Federal-Democratic Republic 5 3 2 26 31 −5 3
5 Asraelia 6 2 4 41 46 −5 2
6 Nieubasria 5 1 4 28 31 −3 1
7 Kosovakia 5 0 5 23 31 −8 0


Pool B
Glisandia (GLS) 2–8 Kriegiersien (KGS)
West Phoenicia (KWP) 2–7 Mattijana (MTJ)
Vangaziland (VNG) 8–7 Free Republics (FFR)

Mattijana (MTJ) 9–8 Vangaziland (VNG)
Kriegiersien (KGS) 6–4 West Phoenicia (KWP)
Bran Astor (BAS) 6–8 Glisandia (GLS)

Pool B                                      Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Kriegiersien 5 5 0 38 23 +15 5
2 Mattijana 5 4 1 37 27 +10 4
3 Glisandia 6 4 2 39 39 0 4
4 Bran Astor 5 2 3 27 27 0 2
5 Vangaziland 5 2 3 33 37 −4 2
6 West Phoenicia 5 1 4 27 31 −4 1
7 Free Republics 5 0 5 27 44 −17 0


Pool C
Amuaplye (AME) 6–8 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE)
Laiatanese Federation (LAI) 5–6 Kannap (KAN)

Kannap (KAN) 5–4 Paripana Sporting Council (PSC)
Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE) 8–2 Laiatanese Federation (LAI)
Big Bad Badger (BBB) 5–6 Amuaplye (AME)

Pool C                                      Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Kannap 5 5 0 34 29 +5 5
2 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 4 3 1 32 24 +8 3
3 Amuaplye 5 2 3 31 31 0 2
4 Laiatanese Federation 4 2 2 22 23 −1 2
5 Big Bad Badger 4 1 3 22 22 0 1
6 Paripana Sporting Council 4 0 4 16 28 −12 0


Pool D
The Holy Principality of Saint Mark (SMK) 10–5 Vilita (VIL)
Dunnes (DUN) 4–6 Natanians and Nosts (NTN)

Natanians and Nosts (NTN) 7–4 Milwalkiee (MWK)
Vilita (VIL) 5–6 Dunnes (DUN)
Anollasia (ANL) 7–4 The Holy Principality of Saint Mark (SMK)

Pool D                                      Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Anollasia 4 4 0 35 25 +10 4
2 Natanians and Nosts 5 4 1 35 28 +7 4
3 Dunnes 4 3 1 22 20 +2 3
4 The Holy Principality of Saint Mark 5 1 4 31 33 −2 1
5 Milwalkiee 4 1 3 18 25 −7 1
6 Vilita 4 0 4 22 32 −10 0


Pool E
North Prarie (NPN) 4–5 Melbergia (MEL)
South Covello (SCV) 2–10 Cassadaigua (CDG)

Cassadaigua (CDG) 7–6 Taeshan (TAE)
Melbergia (MEL) 6–4 South Covello (SCV)
Liventia (LEN) 7–4 North Prarie (NPN)

Pool E                                      Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Cassadaigua 5 4 1 36 24 +12 4
2 Liventia 4 3 1 26 21 +5 3
3 North Prarie 5 2 3 24 27 −3 2
4 Melbergia 4 2 2 19 22 −3 2
5 Taeshan 4 1 3 21 25 −4 1
6 South Covello 4 1 3 19 26 −7 1


Pool F
Austenesia (AST) 6–11 Electrum (ETM)
Cosumar (COS) 3–7 Valanora (VAL)

Valanora (VAL) 7–6 Vekaiyu (VEK)
Electrum (ETM) 10–7 Cosumar (COS)
Peoples Republic of Xabia (PRX) 6–7 Austenesia (AST)

Pool F                                      Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Electrum 4 4 0 37 20 +17 4
2 Valanora 5 3 2 27 26 +1 3
3 Austenesia 5 2 3 34 35 −1 2
4 Peoples Republic of Xabia 4 2 2 20 22 −2 2
5 Vekaiyu 4 1 3 19 23 −4 1
6 Cosumar 4 1 3 20 31 −11 1


Pool G
Imperan Olympic Athletes (IOA) 4–7 Kelssek (KSK)
Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 3–9 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL)

Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL) 7–5 Nuovo Juvencus (NJE)
Kelssek (KSK) 10–5 Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Northwest Kalactin (NKO) 7–4 Imperan Olympic Athletes (IOA)

Pool G                                      Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 5 5 0 39 22 +17 5
2 Northwest Kalactin 4 3 1 26 25 +1 3
3 Kelssek 4 2 2 26 22 +4 2
4 Imperan Olympic Athletes 5 2 3 29 33 −4 2
5 Main Nation Ministry 4 1 3 20 30 −10 1
6 Nuovo Juvencus 4 0 4 23 31 −8 0


Pool H
Savojarna (SVJ) 8–5 Mercedini (MRC)
Darmen (DAR) 4–6 Ethane (ETN)

Ethane (ETN) 4–7 Elejamie (EJM)
Mercedini (MRC) 6–5 Darmen (DAR)
Benjamin Mark (BNM) 6–7 Savojarna (SVJ)

Pool H                                      Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Savojarna 5 4 1 36 31 +5 4
2 Ethane 5 3 2 34 28 +6 3
3 Elejamie 4 3 1 26 22 +4 3
4 Mercedini 4 3 1 29 27 +2 3
5 Benjamin Mark 4 0 4 21 29 −8 0
6 Darmen 4 0 4 17 26 −9 0


Freestyle Skiing — Men's Aerials — Final

Final 1
Top sixteen athletes advance to Final 2
—1 Onco Rainbow (BBB)         129.03
2 Roman Valdez (AME) 128.94
3 GoldBot (KGS) 128.63
4 Salmo Brown (BBB) 127.54
5 Troy Leyzerman (ETM) 127.02
6 Matt le Haycourt (KWP) 126.46
7 Trey Foster (KSK) 126.11
8 Simon Hausmann (KSK) 124.44
9 James Clarkeiz (TOB) 122.71
10 Nathaniel Bachmuth (MNM) 122.59
11 Xavier Marples (ETM) 122.23
12 Darwin Newman (UBT) 121.10
13 Steffen Drewes (NIU) 120.72
14 Ish Carter (TAE) 120.43
15 Viktor Uresle (VEK) 120.35
16 Justin Severnaya (MRC) 120.28
17 Michael Sargent (VNG) 119.85
18 Matt Hosier (TAE) 119.72
19 Horacio Concepcion (UBT) 117.94
20 Robbie Carton (ANL) 116.40
21 Harvard Jamison (TAE) 115.68
22 Garoud Westerbur (GRA) 112.39
23 Mack Patterson (NKO) 111.22
24 Melvar Galatevo (GRA) 101.54


Final 2
Top eight athletes advance to Final 3
—1 Trey Foster (KSK)          129.40
2 Nathaniel Bachmuth (MNM) 128.87
3 Xavier Marples (ETM) 126.66
4 Ish Carter (TAE) 126.47
5 James Clarkeiz (TOB) 125.84
6 Simon Hausmann (KSK) 125.02
7 Viktor Uresle (VEK) 124.55
8 Matt le Haycourt (KWP) 122.63
9 Roman Valdez (AME) 120.96
10 Steffen Drewes (NIU) 120.55
11 Darwin Newman (UBT) 119.60
12 Troy Leyzerman (ETM) 119.46
Salmo Brown (BBB) 119.46
14 Justin Severnaya (MRC) 117.04
15 GoldBot (KGS) 116.24
16 Onco Rainbow (BBB) 109.70


Final 3
1 Matt le Haycourt (KWP)     128.77
2 Ish Carter (TAE) 127.27
3 James Clarkeiz (TOB) 126.66
4 Xavier Marples (ETM) 123.47
5 Trey Foster (KSK) 120.97
6 Simon Hausmann (KSK) 120.56
7 Viktor Uresle (VEK) 120.02
8 Nathaniel Bachmuth (MNM) 118.49
Last edited by Electrum on Wed Feb 28, 2018 5:26 pm, edited 2 times in total.

User avatar
Electrum
Minister
 
Posts: 2384
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Electrum » Wed Feb 28, 2018 5:16 pm

Day 11 Results, part 2

Short Track — Men’s 500 m — Semifinals
Top two athletes as well as advancements in each semifinal advances to the final

— Semifinal 1
1 John Gersh (AST) 41.391
2 BronzeBot (KGS) 41.768
3 Martin Prevec (KSV) 42.103
— Jin Li (LRL) DSQ

Semifinal 2
1 Nathaniel Doorick (KAN) 41.209
2 Julian Nyman (VAL) 41.392
3 Oskar Costello (NEG) 41.587
4 Brandon Roberts (LEN) 41.624


Short Track — Men’s 1 000 m — Octofinals and Quarterfinals

Octofinals
Top two athletes as well as advancements in each octofinal advances to the quarterfinals

— Octofinal 1
1 Michel Cormier-Welton (KSK) 1:23.876
2 Bradley Albion (KWP) 1:24.281
3 Matthew Claxton (KAN) 1:24.770
4 Laurence Moreno (ETM) 1:25.228

Octofinal 2
1 Kayne Mannes (MNM) 1:25.322
2 Dan Kamatz (MTJ) 1:25.513
3 Sami Khelmina (MTJ) 1:26.029
— Stanimir Zabolotny (LAI) DSQ

Octofinal 3
1 Marcarius (SMK) 1:24.358
2 Kaspar Gerstner (ATK) 1:24.973
3 Olly Kenyon (CSH) 1:25.512
— Saeed Nawasi (RIY) DSQ

Octofinal 4
1 David O'Lyle (MEL) 1:23.880
2 Rudy Blackwell (EFL) 1:24.625
3 Martin Prevec (KSV) 1:24.807
4 Gordon Moore (ANL) 1:25.351
5 Jeff Shreeves (CSH) 1:25.790

Octofinal 5
1 Alexander Newman (LEN) 1:24.687
2 Shay Frenson (MEL) 1:25.150 ADV
— Gallow Tyrome (SCV) DSQ
Archie Delacruz (DUN) DSQ

Octofinal 6
1 Ciaran Odonaghue (VKL) 1:24.492
2 Jasper Öberg (VAL) 1:24.526
3 Dylan Lowe (LEN) 1:25.214
4 Louis Handon (AST) 1:25.591

Octofinal 7
1 Artyom Zharkov (LAI) 1:24.275
2 Vinsent Skevestre (VEK) 1:24.641
3 Kristofilis Emajari (VIL) 1:25.148
4 Ronald Wise (ETM) 1:25.320

Octofinal 8
1 Gesley Tomerton (BRI) 1:23.976
2 Zosimus Mavridis (IOU) 1:24.726
3 Erzat Bikmaev (UIK) 1:25.185
4 Sander Myers (EFL) 1:25.650


Quarterfinals
Top two athletes as well as advancements in each quarterfinal advances to the semifinals

— Quarterfinal 1
1 Bradley Albion (KWP) 1:24.386
2 Michel Cormier-Welton (KSK) 1:25.357
3 Gesley Tomerton (BRI) 1:26.448
— Zosimus Mavridis (IOU) DSQ

Quarterfinal 2
1 Dan Kamatz (MTJ) 1:24.139
2 Artyom Zharkov (LAI) 1:24.168
3 Kayne Mannes (MNM) 1:25.056
4 Vinsent Skevestre (VEK) 1:25.137

Quarterfinal 3
1 Jasper Öberg (VAL) 1:24.523
2 Kaspar Gerstner (ATK) 1:24.666
3 Ciaran Odonaghue (VKL) 1:24.738
4 Marcarius (SMK) 1:26.276

Quarterfinal 4
1 David O'Lyle (MEL) 1:24.197
2 Rudy Blackwell (EFL) 1:24.845
3 Alexander Newman (LEN) 1:26.022 ADV
— Shay Frenson (MEL) DSQ


Short Track — Men’s 5 000 m Relay — Quarterfinals
Top two teams as well as advancements in each quarterfinal advances to the semifinals

— Quarterfinal 1
1 Sander Myers/Tayyib Buchan/Edwardo Edris/Rudy Blackwell (EFL) 6:43.921
2 Labelle Read Gianpaolo/Leanders Slater Ottaviano/Kolbe Watt Lake/Ganza De La Fontaine Angiolo (ALH) 6:44.285
3 Tukaovka Mkaonoaf'aoo/Cocoabo #W21/Cocoabo #W23/Cocoabo #W25 (TUR) 6:45.294
4 Porter Scarpino/Helmut Caines/Mark Cooper/Ashley Carter (TAE) 6:45.746

Quarterfinal 2
1 Henrik Brækken/Josó Babiäno/Oscar Lucas/José Weiß (PSC) 6:43.865
2 Jin Li/Stephane Riviere/Pierre Tseng/Wang Kuo-yung (LRL) 6:44.285
3 Henrique LaGarde/Theodore Gallion/Calle Boerssen/Martín Errendi (IOA) 6:44.431
4 Kyle Esita/Vita Callone/Jordan Calguana/Claude Lupitza (MRC) 6:45.235

Quarterfinal 3
1 Temiri Manowa/Alex Camere/Æthelweard Thaidgh/Masuto Kanehara (COS) 6:44.951 ADV
2 Aaron Foster/Lawrence Richardson/Larry Robinson/Fred Russell (ETN) 6:45.014
3 Artyom Zharkov/Stanimir Zabolotny/Alexey Yolkov/Danilo Zhilin (LAI) 6:45.104
4 Takashi Sho/Ayumu Yori/Takara Ayanami/Jiro Takuya (PRX) 6:45.375

Quarterfinal 4
1 Laurence Moreno/Cecil Price/Ronald Wise/Raymond Park (ETM) 6:43.720
Homer Zahl/Doug Sleeper/Chip Howell/Caleb Francis (UBT) 6:43.720
3 Niklas Henrikssen/Oskar Costello/Stanislasz Østergård/Kaspar Gerstner (TRM) 6:43.733
4 Dan Kamatz/Sami Khelmina/Oli Makarov/Philip Dusanovic (MTJ) 6:45.046


Short Track — Women’s 500 m — Final

1 Daniela Ison (LIS)     44.054
2 Kylee Fisher (AST) 44.149
3 Keyla Diwan (EFL) 44.182
— Lisa Ebkalvero (VEK) DSQ


Short Track — Women’s 1 000 m — Semifinal
Top two athletes as well as advancements in each semifinal advances to the final

— Semifinal 1
1 Cocoabo #W22 (TUR) 1:29.436
2 Katija Lumana (MTJ) 1:30.339
3 Keyla Diwan (EFL) 1:30.597
4 Pauline Kernac (ANL) 1:32.453

Semifinal 2
1 Julia Benson (LEN) 1:30.077
2 Arielle Winter (UBT) 1:30.635
3 Ajra Konda (PSC) 1:30.890
4 Radmila Voronov (LAI) 1:32.664 ADV
— Maureen Stokes (EFL) DSQ


Short Track — Women’s 3 000 m Relay — Semifinals
Top two teams as well as advancements in each semifinal advances to the final

— Semifinal 1
1 Maríam Kársdottir/Lorette Richemont/Ana Krasinsky/Nova Garvursdottir (TRM) 4:09.165
2 Aalina Kingsley/Lucy Turner/Jacqueline Bells/Jess Craze (VKL) 4:14.838
3 Ellen Cho/Lethia Dormer/Bella Swanson/Zelia Worchester (TAE) 4:15.002
4 Anja Hendersen/Olga Mikailova/Tanja Virtanen/Johanna Jansdottir (SVJ) 4:18.441

Semifinal 2
1 Jukava Ingolala/Okaazi Moralz/Soraluna Estrazar/Talka Tivota (VIL) 4:08.936
2 Trenna Wallington/Aurore Bishai/Leeann Gambale/Maddie Collett (MNM) 4:09.566
3 Grosser Rousseau Lauren/Nielson Gage Danielle/Rehier Loewe Zivonne/Hendry Albini Tawnie (ALH) 4:10.111
4 Thuy Christe/Naomi Wales/Vanessa Medi/Wendy Catt (KWP) 4:15.350


Ski Jumping — Men’s Individual Large Hill — Qualification
Top fifty athletes will advance to the final round.

—1 Ma Chen (YNJ)                         142.9
2 Kevin Mendel (ANL) 141.0
3 Olaf Kronstad-Krüger (QUE) 139.8
4 Jourdain Arsenault (KSK) 137.4
5 Boris Vasiliev (FLK) 136.1
6 Inflite Aerosala (VIL) 135.3
7 Mikail Piyetla (USN) 134.4
8 Cameron Rafter (ETM) 134.2
9 Tariq Sal (KWP) 133.5
10 Robert Jotansson (SVJ) 131.8
11 Yoshirou Iwakura (PRX) 131.3
12 Wayne Bass (AME) 131.2
13 Matan ben Utz (IOU) 131.0
14 Edi Eglis (MTJ) 129.7
15 Karl Ossenheiser (ATK) 129.5
16 Edwin Park (QUE) 128.5
17 Desmond Booth (UBT) 126.9
18 Mitsugi Fujikawa (PRX) 126.8
19 Alwin Randal (DAR) 126.1
20 Melvin Bekruski (VKL) 125.9
21 Muunflii Lunara (VIL) 125.7
22 Ryan Nalqvist (MRC) 125.4
23 Llewellyn Mayer (BAS) 124.9
Mirjamol Pasechenko (UIK) 124.9
25 Andrew Xiang (ETM) 124.7
26 Jordan Giroux (TAE) 124.4
27 Rubao Lanorando'oora (TUR) 124.3
28 Adam Hill (ETN) 124.2
Pagano Rana Rèmi (ALH) 124.2
30 Chuck Hectaborg (VNG) 123.5
31 Chad Prescott (ETN) 122.9
Joe Flywell (SCV) 122.9
33 Olliver Cavanaugh (TAE) 122.7
34 Ra Liaoban (YNJ) 122.2
35 Blaze (SMK) 122.1
36 Fr. Theodore the Far-Sighted (ARC) 121.8
37 Oli Berg (VNG) 121.4
38 Nicky Coleman (LEN) 121.1
39 Alex Dimitar (MTJ) 120.4
40 Aidos Turysbek (UIK) 119.0
41 Kile Limeburg (MWK) 118.6
42 Keith Turner (ETN) 118.1
43 Kaden Harvey (AST) 117.6
44 Konstantin Levezia (MTJ) 117.2
45 Alexy Burman (EFL) 117.0
46 Rian Mijakan (KSV) 116.9
47 Fabien de Looff (NIU) 115.9
48 Amazore Tileafa (VIL) 115.6
49 Feng Ju (YNJ) 115.3
50 Louis Garnet (ANL) 114.7
51 Ernest Barr (AST) 114.1
52 Francois M'Beye (MEL) 114.0
53 Ben Bannerman (BRI) 113.9
Tornincasa Anselmi Tino (ALH) 113.9
55 Sherman Graysen (AST) 113.3
56 Karl Power (OIS) 113.1
57 Antonio Galia (KLS) 112.9
58 Jussi Takken (KSK) 111.6
59 Rafaello Symons (MNM) 110.5
60 Denis Ruzhinsky (SVJ) 110.3
61 SilverBot (KGS) 109.9
62 Junkbot (KGS) 109.6
63 Mehmet Boztas (ANL) 108.9
64 Lorcan Quinn (OIS) 108.3
65 Simon Shards (VKL) 108.0
66 Silu Catfish (BBB) 107.7
67 Shahnaz Bonfils (NJE) 107.1
68 Ehjy Iskalvi (VEK) 106.8
69 Mark (SMK) 106.6
70 Daryl Humphrey (LEN) 106.1
71 Ion Ionescu (NTN) 105.9
72 Javo Eristrovi (VEK) 105.8
Jost Schultheiß (DAR) 105.8
74 Oliver Merrick (BRI) 105.0
75 Aaron McCrane (BAS) 104.6
76 Petru Roši (KLS) 103.8
77 Zopyrios Pottio (MWK) 103.3
78 Nabil Vazquez (EFL) 102.9
79 Sing Le Phan (KWP) 102.7
80 Sebastianu Kosta (KLS) 102.4
81 Marcarius (SMK) 102.0
82 Gayle Whitaker (AST) 101.9
83 Rod Shill (BAS) 100.4
84 Micro Bass (BBB) 99.8
85 Norris Sainz (BRI) 99.1
86 Xue Zhong (YNJ) 98.8
87 Josip Jokovic (KSV) 97.8
88 Conor Reilly (OIS) 97.1
89 Tyson Bogue (BRI) 95.7
90 Richard Gray (KAN) 95.1
91 John Meeks (DUN) 94.7
Trashbot (KGS) 94.7
93 Marc Weiß (DAR) 94.6
94 Artur Sergeant (NJE) 94.4
95 Cottus Bullhead (BBB) 94.0
96 Daniel Morganstern (KAN) 93.4
97 Alfonsu Kortë (KLS) 90.0
Myti Mussel (BBB) 90.0
99 Wulfert Korthout (NIU) 89.6
100 Nathan Genome (KAN) 87.6
101 Yohan Keala (MRC) 86.9
102 Tex Michaud (DAR) 85.0
103 Roman Buleshev (UIK) 83.2
104 Yorn Najson (KSV) 81.6
105 Scott Engler (BAS) 81.3
106 Mihai Petersson (NTN) 80.6
107 Michael Quinn (OIS) 80.2
108 Gabriel Petrescu (NTN) 79.2
109 Arda Baker (ANL) 78.9
110 Honore Fortunas (QUE) 78.7
111 Su Yû-gyo (PSC) 76.9
112 Kai Ayanami (PRX) 76.4
113 Gravy Teo (KAN) 75.8
114 Martijn Kerwooi (KSV) 75.0
115 Halo (SMK) 73.7
116 Ion Cabral (NTN) 73.3


Snowboarding — Men's Parallel Giant Slalom — Qualification
Top sixty-four athletes advance to the finals

—1 Kieran Mullan (TAE)              40.48    41.13    1:21.61
2 Kemp Royceston Fourah (ALH) 40.89 40.79 1:21.68
3 Marasi Lapeeda (VIL) 40.32 42.20 1:22.52
4 GoldBot (KGS) 42.00 40.72 1:22.72
5 Jack Ports (KWP) 41.86 41.09 1:22.95
6 Leo Kunnen (ATK) 40.69 42.46 1:23.15
7 Tyrone Wer-an (TOB) 42.48 40.72 1:23.20
8 Kirk Hart (AME) 42.35 40.91 1:23.26
9 Joelle Santana (VNG) 41.24 42.06 1:23.30
10 Albert Azam (EFL) 41.35 41.98 1:23.33
11 Dany Bellegarde (LEN) 41.81 41.53 1:23.34
12 Ludwig Wörner (UBT) 42.11 41.27 1:23.38
13 Aaron Turner (ETM) 42.07 41.38 1:23.45
14 Oliver Englands (BRI) 41.70 41.76 1:23.46
15 Simon Gill (LEN) 40.74 42.78 1:23.52
16 Paul Evans (ETM) 42.86 40.68 1:23.54
17 Marcarius (SMK) 41.93 41.61 1:23.54
18 Jeff Douglas (MEL) 41.21 42.37 1:23.58
19 Jaek Haxello (GRA) 41.70 42.02 1:23.72
20 Jürgen Giamatti (NEG) 42.32 41.51 1:23.83
21 Tackybot (KGS) 41.19 42.69 1:23.88
22 Sasha Lukacs (KSK) 42.08 41.86 1:23.94
23 Treaton Harfen (GRA) 42.60 41.54 1:24.14
24 Alasdair Sonderegger (MNM) 41.80 42.38 1:24.18
25 Sami Hilbrot (MTJ) 41.75 42.46 1:24.21
26 Earl Huttunson (VNG) 41.68 42.56 1:24.24
27 Bjorn Zlatinszky (QUE) 42.45 41.79 1:24.24
28 BronzeBot (KGS) 42.63 41.80 1:24.43
29 Marty Nappkin (SCV) 41.50 43.03 1:24.53
30 Dylan Smith (OIS) 42.13 42.42 1:24.55
31 Yoosuf Emami-Christie (EFL) 42.76 41.80 1:24.56
32 Vinsent Iversi (VEK) 42.38 42.19 1:24.57
33 Cervi Deer (BBB) 43.42 41.18 1:24.60
34 Fabrice Joubert (LEN) 41.49 43.20 1:24.69
35 Eirik Peterson (KSK) 42.62 42.16 1:24.78
36 Jirou Haru (PRX) 41.93 42.88 1:24.81
37 Johnny White (ETN) 42.36 42.49 1:24.85
38 Andrew Hotte (BRI) 42.05 42.82 1:24.87
39 Johnny Leonard (AME) 42.58 42.33 1:24.91
40 Andrew Wickend (VNG) 42.43 42.48 1:24.91
41 Halo (SMK) 42.04 42.94 1:24.98
42 Rikuto Daichi (PRX) 42.09 42.90 1:24.99
43 George Anglin (CDG) 42.13 42.98 1:25.11
44 Ken Richardson (UBT) 42.53 42.60 1:25.13
45 Mark (SMK) 42.67 42.51 1:25.18
46 Rafael Kalosu (KLS) 43.57 41.63 1:25.20
47 Irvo Solamerstre (VEK) 42.70 42.69 1:25.39
48 Daniël Rogers (ASR) 42.13 43.37 1:25.50
49 Jan Kolverssen (YSR) 41.57 43.94 1:25.51
50 Bastianu Daltanu (KLS) 43.33 42.26 1:25.59
51 Aguädo Mariniäso (PSC) 43.33 42.30 1:25.63
52 George Moulton (DUN) 42.78 42.86 1:25.64
53 Jago Kolmetzov (MTJ) 42.34 43.33 1:25.67
54 Adam Pelitera (CDG) 42.56 43.11 1:25.67
55 John Travis (CDG) 42.47 43.22 1:25.69
56 Aleki Uskarov (VEK) 42.52 43.26 1:25.78
57 Duke Hillen (BRI) 42.77 43.02 1:25.79
58 Christian Bentt (MEL) 42.64 43.18 1:25.82
59 Styler Martinez (TAE) 42.15 43.71 1:25.86
60 Gabriel Lopes (NTN) 43.11 42.75 1:25.86
61 Alexander Poznalski (KSV) 42.56 43.34 1:25.90
62 Olen Baker (UBT) 43.08 42.82 1:25.90
63 Fred Kost (DUN) 43.14 42.83 1:25.97
64 Matt Joutsen (VNG) 43.27 42.72 1:25.99
65 Mirane Blanerson (GRA) 42.61 43.39 1:26.00
66 Nox Maramara (TUR) 42.44 43.60 1:26.04
67 Franco Swilyev (MRC) 42.98 43.20 1:26.18
68 Kyle Allenen (BRI) 43.87 42.43 1:26.30
69 Pligu Niiaska (VIL) 42.77 43.66 1:26.43
70 Sinter Maramara (TUR) 43.90 42.57 1:26.47
71 Iobara Deliivai (VIL) 43.98 42.50 1:26.48
72 Eoghan Smyth (OIS) 43.85 42.63 1:26.48
73 David Sullivan (OIS) 43.37 43.27 1:26.64
74 Gulo Wolver (BBB) 42.28 44.41 1:26.69
75 Mark Snyder (BNM) 44.16 42.59 1:26.75
76 Tristan Ballard (LEN) 44.09 42.69 1:26.78
77 Aron Atin (KWP) 44.21 42.67 1:26.88
78 Loyal Quiron (PSC) 43.29 43.64 1:26.93
79 Billy Peterson (ETN) 44.46 42.61 1:27.07
80 Sciarra Pahn Simon (ALH) 43.99 43.27 1:27.26
81 Emmett Tur (VKL) 44.35 43.03 1:27.38
82 Ryan Sullivan (OIS) 43.86 43.70 1:27.56
83 Stevan Nasodov (KSV) 44.43 43.19 1:27.62
84 Eliot Steel (VKL) 45.20 42.43 1:27.63
85 Blaze (SMK) 43.63 44.03 1:27.66
86 Takuya Shinobu (PRX) 44.35 43.78 1:28.13
87 Jakub Galloway (EFL) 43.44 45.23 1:28.67
88 Frank Traugott (NIU) 1:00.28 42.82 1:43.10
89 Ursi Bear (BBB) 59.30 43.90 1:43.20
90 Hal Hadley (BAS) 42.53 1:02.69 1:45.22
91 Phillipp Frueh (NIU) 42.82 1:05.98 1:48.80
92 Sul Gû-gyun (PSC) 44.18 1:07.94 1:52.12
93 Naoki Yasu (PRX) 57.78 55.65 1:53.43
— Davide Swallioni (MRC) 42.03 DNF DNF
Cani Wolf (BBB) 42.75 DNF DNF
Aaron Bailey-Walters (QUE) 43.58 DSQ DSQ
John Steyans (KSV) DNF DNF
Marcus Nalap (KSV) DNF DNF
Nate Harless (CDG) DNF DNF


Snowboarding — Women's Parallel Giant Slalom — Qualification
Top sixty-four athletes advance to the finals

—1 Tuva Stensrud (VNG)                      40.37    41.29    1:21.66
2 Jaunita Focht (BRI) 41.16 41.20 1:22.36
3 Mandy McDaniel (AME) 41.40 41.38 1:22.78
4 Maryrose Marler (BRI) 41.50 41.32 1:22.82
5 FemaleGoldBot (KGS) 41.40 41.49 1:22.89
6 Princess Nephthys Bush-Dallas (KWP) 40.74 42.27 1:23.01
7 Gina Franson (VNG) 41.95 41.06 1:23.01
8 Queen Bruckner-Leon (UBT) 42.65 40.37 1:23.02
9 FemaleBronzeBot (KGS) 41.40 41.69 1:23.09
10 Ferna Gozlerwicz (GLS) 41.62 41.51 1:23.13
11 Masqui Musky (BBB) 41.43 41.81 1:23.24
12 Tanja Schroeder (NIU) 41.53 41.78 1:23.31
13 Collien Rossouw (ASR) 42.20 41.24 1:23.44
14 Eleanor Millington (LEN) 41.35 42.15 1:23.50
15 Mel O'Clane (VKL) 41.11 42.40 1:23.51
16 Anna Iverssen (YSR) 41.98 41.53 1:23.51
17 Nicola Honig (ATK) 41.12 42.54 1:23.66
18 Claire Pace (DUN) 41.21 42.47 1:23.68
19 Eleena Ilistere (VEK) 41.75 41.94 1:23.69
20 Raine Kendrick (MNM) 41.72 41.98 1:23.70
21 Alsoomse Wawetseka (QUE) 42.02 41.74 1:23.76
22 Danielle Sankey (MRC) 42.11 41.72 1:23.83
23 Floria Ayslateri (VEK) 41.36 42.48 1:23.84
24 Roslynn Rechter (KSK) 41.90 41.94 1:23.84
25 Moliiti Klaka (TUR) 41.99 41.94 1:23.93
26 Ann Watson (ETM) 42.10 41.85 1:23.95
27 Avielle Loberg (VNG) 42.01 42.01 1:24.02
28 Tininde Krekova (GRA) 41.45 42.60 1:24.05
29 Storm Wörner (UBT) 42.02 42.11 1:24.13
30 Katarina Jamara (MTJ) 42.09 42.16 1:24.25
31 Capucine Wahid (EFL) 41.82 42.59 1:24.41
32 Vanessa Bachmeier (NIU) 42.20 42.28 1:24.48
33 Micheise Koleiss (GRA) 42.34 42.16 1:24.50
34 Sophia Arriva (MTJ) 42.81 41.70 1:24.51
35 Truala Klaka (TUR) 41.94 42.70 1:24.64
36 Frida Hatlestad (VNG) 42.80 42.04 1:24.84
37 Jane Corp (TAE) 42.05 42.80 1:24.85
38 Diorella Flowers (KWP) 42.56 42.38 1:24.94
39 Cypri Carp (BBB) 42.43 42.54 1:24.97
40 Joanne Keverin (TAE) 42.33 42.68 1:25.01
41 Louisa Hoffman (EJM) 42.85 42.17 1:25.02
42 Eleni Kligkopoulou (PSC) 42.38 42.67 1:25.05
43 Tammy Long (ETM) 42.30 42.79 1:25.09
44 Tanya Michaels (KSK) 42.68 42.44 1:25.12
45 Brandi Carlozzi (CDG) 42.89 42.32 1:25.21
46 Harfordt Salvay Borina (ALH) 42.54 42.71 1:25.25
47 Lisa Trinchetto (CDG) 42.54 42.73 1:25.27
48 April Fetters (CDG) 43.09 42.20 1:25.29
49 Lepo Bluegill (BBB) 43.15 42.28 1:25.43
50 Yana White (DUN) 41.90 43.57 1:25.47
51 Nicola Rucivica (SCV) 42.56 42.99 1:25.55
52 Kyrolin Ackeike (GRA) 42.86 42.90 1:25.76
53 Hana Koeud (GRA) 42.72 43.13 1:25.85
54 Elizabeth Rodriguez (ETN) 43.39 42.51 1:25.90
55 Leia Delbosque (BRI) 42.67 43.27 1:25.94
56 Mara Harris (LEN) 42.88 43.06 1:25.94
57 Lily Tardin (EFL) 43.45 42.61 1:26.06
58 FemaleTackybot (KGS) 43.37 42.76 1:26.13
59 Abella Taven (VKL) 44.23 41.97 1:26.20
60 Erina Lacasse-Beauchemin (QUE) 43.34 42.94 1:26.28
61 Naninia Naskolan (KSV) 42.25 44.07 1:26.32
62 Lettie Silvers (BAS) 42.37 43.97 1:26.34
63 Jenny Medina (EJM) 42.32 44.05 1:26.37
64 Sophia Vogler (PSC) 42.19 44.21 1:26.40
65 Hermine Samarova (MTJ) 43.23 43.20 1:26.43
66 Elfrieda Schaller (BRI) 42.77 43.67 1:26.44
67 Stacey Quintanilla (BNM) 42.28 44.24 1:26.52
68 Arterbury Chandler Zita (ALH) 42.07 44.46 1:26.53
69 Patricia Agalov (KSV) 42.26 44.28 1:26.54
70 Ioana Constantinescu (NTN) 43.68 43.14 1:26.82
71 Lopa Kiki-Loala (VIL) 44.43 42.65 1:27.08
72 Kaley Cisneros (BAS) 43.04 44.08 1:27.12
73 Marie-Claude Girault (LEN) 42.62 45.69 1:28.31
74 Pomo Crappie (BBB) 53.60 42.51 1:36.11
75 Clarissa Lebrón (PSC) 54.45 43.04 1:37.49
76 Ekaterina Smaldova (KSV) 43.53 56.79 1:40.32
77 Camila Tailor (EFL) 49.85 52.70 1:42.55
78 Helena Yosmulov (KSV) 42.80 1:02.81 1:45.61
79 Alina Kreckers (MRC) 43.00 1:05.33 1:48.33
80 Donna Christiensen (AME) 1:07.86 42.83 1:50.69
— Ujaka Kiki-Loala (VIL) 42.41 DNF DNF
Chelsee Yamagata (UBT) 58.43 DNF DNF
Heidi Gomez (TAE) 1:05.52 DNF DNF
Janay Mcfarland (BAS) DNF DNF
Jane Cox (ETN) DSQ DSQ


Yukigassen — Men's — Matchday 4

Group A
Mattijana (MTJ) 2–0 Turori (TUR)
North Prarie (NPN) 2–0 Melbergia (MEL)

Group A                             Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Mattijana 3 3 0 6 1 +5 3
2 North Prarie 3 2 1 5 3 +2 2
3 Melbergia 4 2 2 4 5 −1 2
4 The Archregimancy 3 1 2 4 5 −1 1
5 Turori 3 0 3 1 6 −5 0


Group B
Electrum (ETM) 2–0 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE)
Vangaziland (VNG) 1–2 Kriegiersien (KGS)

Group B                             Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Electrum 3 3 0 6 0 +6 3
2 Kriegiersien 4 3 1 6 3 +3 3
3 Vangaziland 3 1 2 3 4 −1 1
4 West Phoenicia 3 1 2 2 4 −2 1
5 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 3 0 3 0 6 −6 0


Group C
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL) 2–0 Central Shaneville (CSH)
Asraelia (ASR) 2–0 Britonisea (BRI)

Group C                             Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 3 3 0 6 1 +5 3
2 Asraelia 3 2 1 5 3 +2 2
3 Central Shaneville 3 2 1 4 3 +1 2
4 Britonisea 4 1 3 3 6 −3 1
5 Main Nation Ministry 3 0 3 1 6 −5 0


Group D
Ethane (ETN) 2–0 Eastfield Lodge (EFL)
Paripana Sporting Council (PSC) 1–2 Yellow Star Republic (YSR)

Group D                             Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Ethane 3 3 0 6 2 +4 3
2 Yellow Star Republic 4 3 1 7 4 +3 3
3 Paripana Sporting Council 3 1 2 4 4 0 1
4 Eastfield Lodge 3 1 2 2 4 −2 1
5 Yanjin 3 0 3 1 6 −5 0


Group E
Natanians and Nosts (NTN) 2–0 Laeral (LRL)
Barisea (BAR) 2–0 Kelssek (KSK)

Group E                             Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Natanians and Nosts 3 3 0 6 0 +6 3
2 Barisea 3 2 1 4 2 +2 2
3 Laeral 3 2 1 4 3 +1 2
4 Kelssek 4 1 3 3 6 −3 1
5 Northwest Kalactin 3 0 3 0 6 −6 0


Group F
Vilita (VIL) 2–0 Cosumar (COS)
Imperan Olympic Athletes (IOA) 2–1 Big Bad Badger (BBB)

Group F                             Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Vilita 3 3 0 6 0 +6 3
2 Cosumar 2 1 1 2 3 −1 1
Imperan Olympic Athletes 2 1 1 2 3 −1 1
4 Big Bad Badger 3 0 3 2 6 −4 0


Medal Tally after Day 11
Nation				Tgm	G	S	B
Electrum ETM 7 4 2
Savojarna SVJ 5 2 3
Vilita VIL 3 3 2
Turori TUR 3 2 0
Laiatanese Federation LAI 2 3 0
Anollasia ANL 2 2 2
Cassadaigua CDG 2 2 1
Dunnes DUN 2 2 0
Britonisea BRI 2 1 2
Unified Beretania UBT 2 1 0
Falkasia FLK 2 1 0
Mattijana MTJ 2 1 0
Glisandia GLS 2 0 0
West Phoenicia KWP 1 5 0
South Covello SCV 1 3 2
Liventia LEN 1 3 2
Melbergia MEL 1 3 1
Royal Kingdom of Quebec QUE 1 2 5
Alinghi FDR ALH 1 2 0
Taeshan TAE 1 2 0
Kelssek KSK 1 1 3
Kriegiersien KGS 1 1 2
Main Nation Ministry MNM 1 1 1
Neu Engollon NEG 1 1 1
Laeral LRL 1 1 1
Mercedini MRC 1 1 1
Austenesia AST 1 1 1
Cosumar COS 1 1 0
Amuaplye AME 1 0 2
Ethane ETN 1 0 2
Banija BNJ 1 0 1
Holy Principality of Saint Mark SMK 1 0 1
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria VKL 1 0 1
Eastfield Lodge EFL 1 0 1
Tobiasia TOB 1 0 1
Riysa RIY 1 0 0
Yanjin YNJ 1 0 0
Austrakia ATK 1 0 0
Gryphonian Alliance GRA 1 0 0
LIsander LIS 1 0 0
Vekaiyu VEK 0 3 4
Nieubasria NIU 0 3 1
Kosovakia KSV 0 2 3
United Islamic Khanates UIK 0 1 1
Ioudaia IOU 0 1 1
Elejamie EJM 0 1 1
Togonistan TGN 0 1 0
Bran Astor BAS 0 1 0
Vangaziland VNG 0 0 3
Peoples Republic of Xabia PRX 0 0 3
Natanians and Nosts NTN 0 0 1
Big Bad Badger BBB 0 0 1
Kalosia KLS 0 0 1
Willania Imperium WAI 0 0 1
Terre Des Gaules GUL 0 0 1
Last edited by Electrum on Wed Feb 28, 2018 5:30 pm, edited 2 times in total.

User avatar
Electrum
Minister
 
Posts: 2384
Founded: Jan 20, 2013
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Electrum » Fri Mar 02, 2018 6:57 pm

Day 12 Results, part 1

Alpine Skiing — Men's Giant Slalom

——1 Jacob Morris (CSH)               1:17.89  1:17.73    2:35.62
2 GoldBot (KGS) 1:18.33 1:18.91 2:37.24
3 Eric Hannaford-Belanger (QUE) 1:18.86 1:19.06 2:37.92
4 Maxwell Carter (TAE) 1:17.42 1:21.17 2:38.59
5 Augusto Krasney (MNM) 1:19.56 1:19.40 2:38.96
6 Tamid ben Ebron (IOU) 1:17.94 1:21.19 2:39.13
7 Radoslav Sevostyanov (LAI) 1:18.90 1:20.41 2:39.31
8 Andrew Kaufman (UBT) 1:19.02 1:20.40 2:39.42
9 Matvey Myasnikov (LAI) 1:21.29 1:18.14 2:39.43
10 Cathal Bruneau (EFL) 1:21.82 1:17.82 2:39.64
11 Ben Rebnet (DUN) 1:18.13 1:21.58 2:39.71
12 Vincent Hudon (NEG) 1:18.42 1:21.31 2:39.73
13 Ryan Matthews (ETM) 1:21.85 1:18.01 2:39.86
14 Dimitri Susoyev (LAI) 1:18.51 1:21.44 2:39.95
15 Kaine Bailey (KSK) 1:18.40 1:21.78 2:40.18
16 Joesph Mcnear (BRI) 1:21.76 1:18.42 2:40.18
17 Kieran Macleod (CSH) 1:20.96 1:19.43 2:40.39
18 Roosevelt Fagen (BRI) 1:20.85 1:19.70 2:40.55
19 Efe Tangöz (ANL) 1:22.66 1:18.05 2:40.71
20 Marcarius (SMK) 1:21.15 1:19.69 2:40.84
21 Philip Rehn (VNG) 1:22.30 1:18.69 2:40.99
22 Imanov Locave (VEK) 1:19.47 1:21.60 2:41.07
23 Sergei Polishchuk (LAI) 1:23.12 1:17.98 2:41.10
24 Timothy Werner (ANL) 1:22.51 1:19.00 2:41.51
25 Kjetil Sandström (SVJ) 1:20.11 1:21.63 2:41.74
26 Tyrique Lindblom (VNG) 1:21.78 1:20.06 2:41.84
27 Chris Glaser (DUN) 1:23.65 1:18.51 2:42.16
28 Almir Ström (VAL) 1:20.80 1:21.41 2:42.21
29 Gus Caldwell (MEL) 1:20.53 1:21.80 2:42.33
30 Jonny Dimo (MEL) 1:20.50 1:22.03 2:42.53
31 Aron Björklund (VAL) 1:19.67 1:23.02 2:42.69
32 Petre Lindner (MTJ) 1:21.35 1:21.60 2:42.95
33 Jenz Fursten (ATK) 1:23.78 1:19.22 2:43.00
34 Zillazi Breaoko (VIL) 1:23.40 1:19.75 2:43.15
35 Anton Crevak (MRC) 1:20.70 1:22.90 2:43.60
36 Marcel Sabitzer (MTJ) 1:21.44 1:22.29 2:43.73
37 Eddie Callum (KWP) 1:20.32 1:23.51 2:43.83
38 Will Naslander (VNG) 1:19.32 1:24.60 2:43.92
39 Troy Zheng (BRI) 1:23.77 1:20.72 2:44.49
40 Dewi Griffith (BAS) 1:23.69 1:20.81 2:44.50
41 Gianni Lenginer (NEG) 1:24.59 1:20.16 2:44.75
42 Dominik Hiršer (MTJ) 1:24.21 1:20.72 2:44.93
43 Hendry Treep (NIU) 1:21.03 1:24.02 2:45.05
44 Michal Zedberg (SVJ) 1:21.05 1:24.12 2:45.17
45 Jean-Jacques Wang (LRL) 1:25.83 1:19.50 2:45.33
46 Will Stafford (BAS) 1:26.26 1:19.11 2:45.37
47 Dexter Finn (LEN) 1:24.08 1:21.93 2:46.01
48 Paul Hughes (OIS) 1:20.96 1:25.53 2:46.49
49 Ronnie Weaver (LEN) 1:20.10 1:26.42 2:46.52
50 Salvatoro Ymakaveri (VEK) 1:20.77 1:26.14 2:46.91
51 Chris Rodgers (UBT) 1:23.24 1:23.99 2:47.23
52 Earl Scott (ETM) 1:28.90 1:18.42 2:47.32
53 Erik Nacht (NIU) 1:25.06 1:22.38 2:47.44
54 Blaze (SMK) 1:24.17 1:23.67 2:47.84
55 Agnar Bonfils (DAR) 1:24.07 1:24.10 2:48.17
56 Wade McBride (CDG) 1:21.90 1:26.47 2:48.37
57 Halo (SMK) 1:22.12 1:26.74 2:48.86
58 Josh Kavanagh (OIS) 1:21.91 1:27.17 2:49.08
59 Johann Torje (NTN) 1:25.99 1:24.23 2:50.22
60 Vaughn Rizvi (EFL) 1:23.86 1:26.46 2:50.32
61 Ricard Baugette (SCV) 1:29.78 1:21.35 2:51.13
62 Sam Konnors (DUN) 1:25.70 1:25.66 2:51.36
63 Murad Timsah (RIY) 1:23.63 1:27.85 2:51.48
64 Lewis Wade (TAR) 1:29.96 1:21.57 2:51.53
65 Augustus Torje (NTN) 1:28.98 1:22.57 2:51.55
66 Luke Marley (ETN) 1:27.15 1:24.58 2:51.73
67 Byron Mauer (NPN) 1:24.25 1:27.50 2:51.75
68 Hamit Süreyya (ANL) 1:30.14 1:21.75 2:51.89
69 Alouicious Buckwheat (SCV) 1:23.75 1:28.83 2:52.58
70 Ildjarn Bardsson (COS) 1:28.97 1:23.62 2:52.59
71 Daniel Thebault (LRL) 1:26.05 1:26.66 2:52.71
72 Tsai Cheng-han (LRL) 1:31.97 1:20.98 2:52.95
73 Jan Krevec (KSV) 1:24.30 1:28.69 2:52.99
74 Ryan Whelan (MEL) 1:26.59 1:26.64 2:53.23
75 Greg Dellas (KAN) 1:21.97 1:31.27 2:53.24
76 Adil Hito (RIY) 1:32.29 1:21.21 2:53.50
77 Byrd Gillam Ulyesses (ALH) 1:27.37 1:26.24 2:53.61
78 Denver Colman (KAN) 1:25.72 1:28.22 2:53.94
79 Leo Åkesson (VAL) 1:21.73 1:32.30 2:54.03
80 Tom Mei (KWP) 1:29.61 1:24.55 2:54.16
81 Neil Greenwood (KSK) 1:24.17 1:30.02 2:54.19
82 Michael Davison (BNM) 1:21.79 1:32.57 2:54.36
83 Yensey Dovinaru (VEK) 1:25.84 1:28.57 2:54.41
84 Gerrardus Watson (VKL) 1:30.72 1:23.98 2:54.70
85 Tinus Vergual (KSV) 1:30.55 1:25.29 2:55.84
86 Haakon Norsen (QUE) 1:34.26 1:21.77 2:56.03
87 Henry Eksen (VNG) 1:27.87 1:28.18 2:56.05
88 Flávius Varro (NTN) 1:25.17 1:31.08 2:56.25
89 Paul Vasques (VKL) 1:28.74 1:28.16 2:56.90
90 Travis Colman (KAN) 1:28.67 1:28.47 2:57.14
91 Harris Bueller (AST) 1:25.90 1:31.48 2:57.38
92 Gerard Boemal (KSV) 1:28.25 1:30.19 2:58.44
93 Makri Ozkala (VIL) 1:30.93 1:27.71 2:58.64
94 Tackybot (KGS) 1:22.56 1:36.09 2:58.65
95 Stuart Carlton (TAE) 1:28.67 1:30.08 2:58.75
96 Antonin St Martin (NJE) 1:25.03 1:33.80 2:58.83
97 Ryan Higgins (OIS) 1:31.80 1:27.12 2:58.92
98 Bernat François (NJE) 1:34.77 1:24.21 2:58.98
99 Stan Steele (LEN) 1:28.80 1:30.61 2:59.41
100 Piet Venter (ASR) 1:31.79 1:28.31 3:00.10
101 Evan Mackay (KSK) 1:24.42 1:36.17 3:00.59
102 Tony Stanton (AST) 1:32.88 1:27.86 3:00.74
103 Pail Wooderson (SCV) 1:27.44 1:33.70 3:01.14
104 Agust Fredriksson (VAL) 1:26.92 1:34.69 3:01.61
105 Ernano Manso (PSC) 1:30.95 1:31.28 3:02.23
106 Kain Verzovina (KSV) 1:27.66 1:35.18 3:02.84
107 Rory Hogan (OIS) 1:30.36 1:34.25 3:04.61
108 Dexter Torres (NKO) 1:28.22 1:36.50 3:04.72
109 Phillip Chatman (CDG) 1:27.92 1:37.58 3:05.50
110 Dimitri Mikhailov (LRL) 1:34.24 1:31.33 3:05.57
111 Frans Orvidsson (MRC) 1:41.77 1:24.33 3:06.10
112 Marchesi Siena Azzurro (ALH) 1:39.22 1:27.09 3:06.31
— Miller Brant (SCV) 1:19.10 DNF DNF
Trevor Spence (BAS) 1:19.30 DNF DNF
Dominik Korotlov (MTJ) 1:21.91 DNF DNF
Samuel Jones (ETN) 1:24.09 DNF DNF
Travis Greer (AME) 1:24.30 DNF DNF
Brian Bruxton (NPN) 1:24.49 DNF DNF
Dáibhí Blumenthal (DAR) 1:29.78 DNF DNF
Jerrik Beulesen (ESP) 1:30.05 DNF DNF
Arnald Jonson (MEL) DNF DNF
Chris Ellis (DUN) DNF DNF
Colin Lawerence (BRI) DNF DNF
Dale Griggs (KAN) DNF DNF
Damit Zyvayutdinov (UIK) DSQ DSQ
Dany Picard (LEN) DNF DNF
Flávius Marão (NTN) DNF DNF
Félix O'Toole (DAR) DNF DNF
Gene Santos (BNM) DNF DNF
Gudmundur Jonsson (SVJ) DNF DNF
Ira Michelin (UBT) DNF DNF
Ivan Welman (NIU) DNF DNF
Kraig DeGroot (COS) DNF DNF
Laurel Pope (UBT) DNF DNF
Mitchell Barnes (ANL) DNF DNF
Sergey Ruvakov (SVJ) DNF DNF
Theo Ó Dubhghaill (DAR) DNF DNF
Wes Böhmer (NIU) DNF DNF


Biathlon — Women’s 4×6 km Relay

1 Anette Akana/Natalie Moore/Yuki Medellin/Myka Fung (ETM)                                                1:09:41.2
2 Maria Schtenko/Jane Chiender/Petra Blonk/Sarah Shoe (VKL) 1:09:50.9
3 Laelia Lollius/Quintia Laronius/Martia Lutatius/Flacia Lucilius (WAI) 1:09:51.2
4 Astrid Strittburg/Emmaline Deppar/Loredana Pantarino/Jannike Gerhmet (TRM) 1:10:10.8
5 Giralda Darrow/Orelle Yegul/Deb Kiselev/Bethena Nwangwu (MNM) 1:10:16.9
6 Beatrice St-Germain/Eleanne Grisset/Tatiana Larionova/Erin Heinzer-Kauter (QUE) 1:10:20.9
7 Davina Lowe/Laura Lice/Tanya Summers/Misty Thornton (KWP) 1:10:37.9
8 Esmaralda Marsden/Ethel Abney/Angela Massey/Judith Wilkinson (ETN) 1:10:46.2
9 Laura Grant/Melanie Folssom/Tara Neuvirth/Michelle Arias (CDG) 1:11:06.6
10 Jamie Garber/Migela Alguilá/Kim Campbell/Sólbjört Sigurþórsdóttir (PSC) 1:11:21.9
11 Nilla Johansson/Kristina Valtrinen/Laura Ternberg/Ekaterina Yovkova (SVJ) 1:11:23.5
12 Anna/Banna/Ceana/Deana (SMK) 1:11:57.2
13 Sara Peck/Harper Andrews/Erin George/Donna Lockridge (LEN) 1:12:00.9
14 Michelle Schmitz/Gabriele Loewe/Louise Neeson/Ute Metzger (NIU) 1:12:21.1
15 Abigail Tremblay/Maya Roy/Maya Fortin/Sophia Lam (BAS) 1:12:22.4
16 Mary Waffler/Sandra Keppinger/Claire Saint Bernard/Jill Underwood (SCV) 1:12:26.1
17 Lara McCombe/Elisabeth Rosin/Laureline Greise-Dufour/Asturia Holt (KSK) 1:12:30.4
18 Jana Ekaterina/Magibrella Durdalasulm/Jana Tersanov/Dena Ibalova (KSV) 1:12:31.1
19 Karla Smyth/Janice Lee/Ellen Ho/Emma Ho (TAE) 1:12:44.2
20 Maria Vogan/Sabrina Venkic/Francine Dova/Etsy Agranka (MRC) 1:12:44.8
21 Tsubaki Chihiro/Yasu Miku/Asuka Hibiki/Chika Yoshiko (PRX) 1:12:46.0
22 Amandine Cheng/Nathalie Bertin/Sofia Lai/Katia Hsu (LRL) 1:12:46.2
23 Zara Ameliova/Olivia Doma/Julia Karova/Louisa Makarova (MTJ) 1:12:52.2
24 Jamayka Moss/Ireland Klein/Sofia Poland/Jayna Good (UBT) 1:12:53.6
25 Emily Curls/Marie Lourde/Jana Holmes/Kate Wilson (DUN) 1:14:42.5
26 Marcia Code/Margaret Hundoten/Ruth Van Nifterick/Olivia Erckens (COS) 1:15:06.7
27 Lindsay Berry/Eva Buchanan/Toni Pope/Kirsten McCoy (AME) 1:15:11.1
28 Emilia Córdova/Liz Montair/Bianca Ferreira Moreno/Jennifer Isles (EJM) 1:16:07.9
29 Berjouhi Bedrosian/Yeva Barsamian/Yeva Panossian/Takouhi Kasabian (NJE) 1:17:18.0
30 Alduino Serafini Alberta/Sieger Ruggles Mekliut/Gehrit Bryant Bernadette/Stabile Butler Fallon (ALH) 1:17:38.1
31 Theolene Fick/Kriszanne Vermeulen/Saartjie Rrinsloo/Izette Plaatjies (ASR) 1:17:39.5
— Natascha Butylina/Sonia Kulibina/Vasilisa Sayankina/Viktoriya Bukova (LAI) DNF


Bobsleigh — Two-Man — Runs 1 and 2

——1 Tammaam Fraser/Craig Anwar (EFL)                             51.71  51.62  1:43.33
2 Timofey Drugov/Artyom Yeskertov (LAI) 51.91 51.63 1:43.54
3 Dimitri Cekov/Alex Sonijo (MTJ) 51.81 51.74 1:43.55
4 Trone Crymble/Isac Isaksson (VNG) 51.98 51.61 1:43.59
5 Simon Lambert/Desiderius St. Paul (QUE) 51.84 51.76 1:43.60
6 Joseph Hall/Clifford Sharp (NPN) 51.81 51.80 1:43.61
7 Junius Whalen/Lucas McArthur (DAR) 51.94 51.72 1:43.66
8 Quakii Estat/Exidii Motoqivic (VIL) 51.76 51.90 1:43.66
9 Mikael Andersson/Victor Landman (SVJ) 51.81 51.86 1:43.67
10 Granito Heldrei/Jon Alpherd (GRA) 51.95 51.74 1:43.69
11 Brent Garner/Kelvin Clark (NPN) 51.77 51.95 1:43.72
12 Dan Ljusan/Matej Dimitrov (MTJ) 51.79 51.93 1:43.72
13 Petr Givini/Liam Osma (MRC) 51.98 51.76 1:43.74
14 Eldin D'angelo/Alden Hwang (MNM) 51.75 52.00 1:43.75
15 Avkt Zadornov/Pavel Vanzin (LAI) 51.80 51.97 1:43.77
16 Ion Mihai/Ion Carolus (NTN) 51.82 51.97 1:43.79
17 Grischa Maslak/Timur Kirilov (LAI) 51.63 52.18 1:43.81
18 Tadamori Yamazaki/Kei Nishioka (ETM) 51.92 51.90 1:43.82
19 Yule Skoog/Karl Svensson (FLK) 51.99 51.84 1:43.83
20 Elliott Åberg/Elliott Lundgren (VAL) 52.06 51.78 1:43.84
21 Ahmed Moussa/Karim Al-Sultani (GRG) 52.01 51.85 1:43.86
22 Carl Rundgren/Todd Winslow (BAS) 51.93 51.94 1:43.87
23 Jackson Garrett/Barry Kripke (BAS) 51.89 52.00 1:43.89
24 Henry Magnum/Shawn Terry (VNG) 51.95 51.94 1:43.89
25 Harry Paskivon/Ton Reyakisson (KSV) 52.05 51.85 1:43.90
26 Luka Danilo/Aleš Struna (MTJ) 51.83 52.09 1:43.92
27 Gary Stanton/Greg White (MEL) 51.86 52.09 1:43.95
28 Brento Bodynii/Gireffi Bodynii (VIL) 52.30 51.76 1:44.06
29 Chandler Hopper Giotto/Christianson Devin Londt (ALH) 51.99 52.09 1:44.08
30 Nolan Strachan/Alain Jean-Dupuis (QUE) 52.25 51.84 1:44.09
31 Cocoabo #W07/Cocoabo #W09 (TUR) 51.71 52.41 1:44.12
32 Jirou Hiraku/Hiroto Babaganoush (PRX) 52.16 51.97 1:44.13
33 John Fernandez/Marc Perrault (KSK) 51.76 52.39 1:44.15
34 Darnell Duncan/Evan Matthews (NPN) 52.34 51.81 1:44.15
35 Jayson Wellington/Lucas Heart (KWP) 51.87 52.29 1:44.16
36 James Ringerman/Sam Randolph (BNM) 52.42 51.81 1:44.23
37 Landen Borski/Utku Tirell (ANL) 52.31 51.94 1:44.25
38 Luc Ternier/Giuseppi D'Arturrio (NEG) 51.75 52.52 1:44.27
39 Esmeraldo Varro/João Marão (NTN) 52.53 51.76 1:44.29
40 Mikaere Hemi/Paxton Aldous (KAN) 52.16 52.14 1:44.30
41 Steffen Hoch/Robert Beike (NIU) 52.16 52.16 1:44.32
42 Katsuo Isamu/Haru Kenji (PRX) 52.30 52.03 1:44.33
43 Cocoabo #W11/Cocoabo #W15 (TUR) 52.19 52.17 1:44.36
44 Peter Pollt/Georg von Snickersnacker (FSS) 52.41 51.97 1:44.38
45 Manuel Gotte/Casey Stephens (ETM) 51.97 52.42 1:44.39
46 Thomas Lowe/Jordan Trémaux (LEN) 52.18 52.23 1:44.41
47 Jordan Lauffer/Tyler Aimes (TAE) 52.44 51.98 1:44.42
48 Toal Sherman/Raeburn Rowland (DAR) 52.43 52.01 1:44.44
49 Feidlimid Abraham/Jehiel Mason (DAR) 52.44 52.03 1:44.47
50 Tyler Riviera/Dominic Villa (EDO) 52.14 52.35 1:44.49
51 Justin Godfrey/Chauncey Simms (DUN) 52.30 52.24 1:44.54
52 Albert Average/David Dream (KGS) 52.36 52.20 1:44.56
53 Marn Gemansi/Jacobs Irsalog (KSV) 52.18 52.39 1:44.57
54 Geoff Coombs/Jaxon Marshall (ETN) 52.33 52.26 1:44.59
55 Aaryan Bloggs/Darion Loiseau (EFL) 52.67 51.94 1:44.61
56 Jonah Nizzy/James Hunt (FSS) 51.94 52.69 1:44.63
57 Julius Bettinger/Vitaly Prodl (VKL) 51.94 52.71 1:44.65
58 Jan Der Kuyt/Jakk Kappelhof (COS) 52.63 52.05 1:44.68
59 Ron Green/Kevin Rowsch (BAS) 52.19 52.49 1:44.68
60 Scotte Zinkler/Patrice Eckleri (VKL) 52.35 52.38 1:44.73
61 Fr. Paphnutius the Brave/Fr. Onesimus the Foolhardy (ARC) 52.17 52.58 1:44.75
62 Kristopher Jefferson/Ken Cross (AME) 52.51 52.30 1:44.81
63 Howard Teibert/Tyler Wurstforth (KSK) 52.47 52.38 1:44.85
64 Trevor Norris/Hale Young (AST) 52.42 52.44 1:44.86
65 Harry Miskovski/Nila Landown (MRC) 52.42 52.45 1:44.87
66 Agu Obike/Uwaezuoke Orjy (BNJ) 52.31 52.57 1:44.88
67 Dave Mitchell/Frank Stewart (EJM) 52.44 52.44 1:44.88
68 Thatcher Courtemanche Marius/Gibb Godfrey Marverik (ALH) 52.09 52.80 1:44.89
69 Jonathan Thomas/Robert Hill (NKO) 52.45 52.44 1:44.89
70 Verulo Imasterve/Frankyo Yumastro (VEK) 52.45 52.46 1:44.91
71 Terry Franco/Jack Isona (MRC) 52.57 52.35 1:44.92
72 Jean-Luc Li/Marc Girault (LRL) 52.52 52.42 1:44.94
73 John Berry/James Berry (SCV) 52.49 52.47 1:44.96
74 Adrian Algrave/Edward Talassos (LIS) 52.07 52.91 1:44.98
75 Michael Jobas/Patrick Rissel (KSV) 52.54 52.45 1:44.99
76 Frank Ackerman/Jens Wechsler (NIU) 52.62 52.40 1:45.02
77 Andërs Rësmern/Sändern Tÿrüna (DMN) 52.57 52.46 1:45.03
78 Halo/Blaze (SMK) 52.25 52.80 1:45.05
79 Bill Newett/Phil Newett (EJM) 52.62 52.43 1:45.05
80 Viktor Nubireri/Ives Syeskalovi (VEK) 52.28 52.79 1:45.07
81 Alvin Miller/Daniëlo Sánqeso (PSC) 52.42 52.66 1:45.08
82 Olak Bargenson/Dennis Clarkite (AST) 52.77 52.34 1:45.11
83 Matt Coswalt/Tim Fultz (TAE) 52.76 52.52 1:45.28
84 Mark/Marcarius (SMK) 52.67 52.61 1:45.28
85 Filip Algrand/Dani Montells (ARS) 52.81 52.49 1:45.30
86 Chris Orwell/Jorge Parnello (SCV) 52.47 52.84 1:45.31
87 Royce Emberhardt/Oldain Johnson (COS) 52.31 53.02 1:45.33
88 Bjarne Averesch/Darcy Lum (NAC) 52.78 52.56 1:45.34
89 Tatsuki Ishimura/Satoshi Izumi (PRX) 52.49 52.86 1:45.35
90 Thys Kotze/Arno Goliath (ASR) 52.57 52.79 1:45.36
91 Karl Berglund/Anders Danielsson (VAL) 53.17 52.20 1:45.37
92 Benoît Serre/Philippe Andrieux (LRL) 52.72 52.70 1:45.42
93 Christofer Eliasson/Jens Berggren (VAL) 52.55 52.88 1:45.43
94 Zack Smith/Jason Hewitt (DUN) 52.30 53.16 1:45.46
95 Alex Reed/Chase Brickner (FSS) 52.89 52.59 1:45.48
96 Mike Smallwood/Pete Lagunes (CDG) 52.43 53.06 1:45.49
97 William Denson/Konstantinos Bimis (PSC) 52.67 52.84 1:45.51
98 Carter Aston/Alby Carley (ETN) 53.09 52.45 1:45.54
99 Pablo Vargas/Nick Fischetti (CDG) 52.72 52.91 1:45.63
100 Rock Lee/Colin King (KWP) 53.10 52.55 1:45.65
101 Ingemar Isaacson/Eugen Holst (NAC) 52.57 53.11 1:45.68
102 Mattias Rosenqvist/Marcus Dahl (VNG) 52.84 52.84 1:45.68
103 Anaru Ranji/Tama Manaia (KAN) 53.00 52.73 1:45.73
104 Wingzu Yakavil/Renoo Pujaksli (VIL) 53.04 52.82 1:45.86
105 Nadhwo Shakala/Adam Bigoudala (BNM) 52.75 53.19 1:45.94
106 Marat Narzikulov/Maxim Sokhibov (UIK) 52.98 52.97 1:45.95
107 Mats Berglund/Jars Fisk (LOR) 53.75 52.58 1:46.33
108 Ramesh Kumar/Vitali Voynov (CDG) 52.44 54.78 1:47.22
109 Najeem McNeill/Antoni Wasiliewski (EFL) 54.68 53.01 1:47.69
— Clinton Dillon/Frank French (UBT) DSQ DSQ


Cross-Country Skiing — Women’s Team Sprint — Final

1 Selin Samson/Pelin Koray (ANL)               18:03.0
2 Peninah bat Alona/Phyllis bat Ilana (IOU) 18:07.9
3 Cynthia Murray/Ruth Wolfe (AME) 18:15.4
4 Temptress Smith/Wanda Coello (TAE) 18:21.9
5 Risa Cherbourg/Antoinette Crockford (ETM) 18:22.2
6 Harriet Preauk/Dominique Preauk (VKL) 18:29.7
7 Heidi Jerjysek/Ashemai Djemena (KSK) 18:42.6
8 Anna Tamasov/Lara Tulisov (MTJ) 18:45.6
9 Margot Delaporte/Myriam Gao (LRL) 18:53.9
10 Ella Causer/Carly Benoit (DUN) 19:59.8


Curling — Men's — Draw 7 and Tiebreaker
Top four in each group qualify for the Round of 16. Tiebreakers are wins, then tiebreaker match.

Draw 7

Pool A
Cosumar (COS) 7–6 Main Nation Ministry (MNM)
Elejamie (EJM) 5–8 Electrum (ETM)
Free Republics (FFR) 6–8 Mattijana (MTJ)

Pool A                                      Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Electrum 6 5 1 42 28 +14 5 Q
2 Mattijana 6 5 1 40 26 +14 5 Q
3 Main Nation Ministry 6 4 2 45 26 +19 4
4 Nieubasria 6 3 3 39 42 −3 3
5 Cosumar 6 2 4 27 35 −8 2
6 Elejamie 6 1 5 26 43 −17 1
7 Free Republics 6 1 5 30 49 −19 1


Mattijana is ahead of Electrum according to the Competition Format and Rules of Curling, if two teams are tied, the team that won the round-robin game will be ranked higher

Mattijana (MTJ) 6–5 Electrum (ETM)

Pool B
Banija (BNJ) 4–10 Big Bad Badger (BBB)
South Covello (SCV) 6–11 Britonisea (BRI)
Kosovakia (KSV) 5–11 Darmen (DAR)

Pool B                                      Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Neu Engollon 6 5 1 45 28 +17 5 TB
2 Britonisea 6 5 1 44 29 +15 5 TB
3 Darmen 6 5 1 52 39 +13 5 TB
4 Big Bad Badger 6 3 3 44 40 +4 3
5 Banija 6 1 5 32 40 −8 1
6 Kosovakia 6 1 5 24 44 −20 1
7 South Covello 6 1 5 35 56 −21 1


According to the Competition Format and Rules of Curling, the following tie-breaker rules apply: If three or more teams are tied, the record of the games between them will decide.
Darmen (DAR) 9–6 Britonisea (BRI)
Darmen (DAR) 6–8 Neu Engollon (NEG)
Neu Engollon (NEG) 4–6 Britonisea (BRI)
All teams have a 1-1 record with each other. If the tie still exists, the higher skill modifier decides. Darmen is top ranked, then Britonisea, then Neu Engollon. We use the Page system of curling to determine advancements (Darmen vs Britonisea, winner advances as first seed, Loser vs Neu Engollon, winner advances as second seed)

Pool C
Laiatanese Federation (LAI) 4–5 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE)
Vekaiyu (VEK) 4–7 Mercedini (MRC)
Paripana Sporting Council (PSC) 4–9 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL)

Pool C                                      Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 6 6 0 57 31 +26 6 Q
2 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 6 5 1 46 29 +17 5 Q
3 Laiatanese Federation 6 3 3 43 39 +4 3
4 Cassadaigua 6 3 3 38 41 −3 3
5 Vekaiyu 6 2 4 35 51 −16 2
6 Mercedini 6 1 5 31 43 −12 1
7 Paripana Sporting Council 6 1 5 36 52 −16 1


Pool D
Peoples Republic of Xabia (PRX) 6–7 Bran Astor (BAS)
Togonistan (TGN) 5–4 Ethane (ETN)
Kriegiersien (KGS) 4–9 Natanians and Nosts (NTN)

Pool D                                      Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Natanians and Nosts 6 6 0 48 32 +16 6 Q
2 Ethane 6 4 2 37 32 +5 4 TB
3 Bran Astor 6 4 2 34 33 +1 4 TB
4 Amuaplye 6 3 3 38 38 0 3
5 Peoples Republic of Xabia 6 2 4 42 45 −3 2
6 Togonistan 6 1 5 25 32 −7 1
7 Kriegiersien 6 1 5 27 39 −12 1


Pool E
Asraelia (ASR) 6–7 Anollasia (ANL)
Vangaziland (VNG) 4–5 Vilita (VIL)

Pool E                                      Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Anollasia 5 5 0 39 30 +9 5 Q
2 Vilita 5 3 2 28 27 +1 3 Q
3 Valanora 5 2 3 34 33 +1 2
4 Asraelia 5 2 3 28 31 −3 2
5 Vangaziland 5 2 3 26 29 −3 2
6 Nuovo Juvencus 5 1 4 23 28 −5 1


Pool F
North Prarie (NPN) 8–7 West Phoenicia (KWP)
Savojarna (SVJ) 4–6 Eastfield Lodge (EFL)

Pool F                                      Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 The Holy Principality of Saint Mark 5 4 1 35 31 +4 4 Q
2 West Phoenicia 5 3 2 37 29 +8 3 TB
3 North Prarie 5 3 2 31 32 −1 3 TB
4 Alinghi Federal-Democratic Republic 5 2 3 29 30 −1 2
5 Savojarna 5 2 3 29 32 −3 2
6 Eastfield Lodge 5 1 4 22 29 −7 1


Pool G
Lisander (LIS) 6–8 Benjamin Mark (BNM)
Milwalkiee (MWK) 4–8 Liventia (LEN)

Pool G                                      Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Liventia 5 5 0 40 14 +26 5 Q
2 The Archregimancy 5 3 2 27 27 0 3 Q
3 Benjamin Mark 5 2 3 26 30 −4 2
4 Austenesia 5 2 3 25 30 −5 2
5 Milwalkiee 5 2 3 26 33 −7 2
6 Lisander 5 1 4 23 33 −10 1


Pool H
Northwest Kalactin (NKO) 4–6 Taeshan (TAE)
Dunnes (DUN) 9–10 Kelssek (KSK)

Pool H                                      Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Kelssek 5 5 0 41 25 +16 5 Q
2 Kannap 5 4 1 34 29 +5 4 Q
3 Taeshan 5 2 3 29 31 −2 2
4 Melbergia 5 2 3 37 41 −4 2
5 Dunnes 5 1 4 33 37 −4 1
6 Northwest Kalactin 5 1 4 28 39 −11 1


Tiebreaker
Darmen (DAR) 5–6 Britonisea (BRI)
Darmen (DAR) 5–6 Neu Engollon (NEG)
Ethane (ETN) 9–10 Bran Astor (BAS)
West Phoenicia (KWP) 8–6 North Prarie (NPN)

Fixtures
Teams were organised into A1 v H2, B1 v G2, etc.

Mattijana (MTJ) vs Kannap (KAN)
Britonisea (BRI) vs The Archregimancy (ARC)
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL) vs West Phoenicia (KWP)
Natanians and Nosts (NTN) vs Vilita (VIL)
Anollasia (ANL) vs Bran Astor (BAS)
The Holy Principality of Saint Mark (SMK) vs Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE)
Liventia (LEN) vs Neu Engollon (NEG)
Kelssek (KSK) vs Electrum (ETM)


Curling — Women's — Draw 7 and Tiebreaker

Draw 7

Pool A
Banija (BNJ) 3–5 Nieubasria (NIU)
Alinghi Federal-Democratic Republic (ALH) 3–7 Britonisea (BRI)
Kosovakia (KSV) 4–7 Eastfield Lodge (EFL)

Pool A                                      Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Eastfield Lodge 6 6 0 48 26 +22 6 Q
2 Britonisea 6 5 1 39 30 +9 5 Q
3 Banija 6 3 3 34 39 −5 3
4 Alinghi Federal-Democratic Republic 6 3 3 29 38 −9 3
5 Nieubasria 6 2 4 33 34 −1 2
6 Asraelia 6 2 4 41 46 −5 2
7 Kosovakia 6 0 6 27 38 −11 0


Pool B
West Phoenicia (KWP) 7–8 Bran Astor (BAS)
Vangaziland (VNG) 6–11 Kriegiersien (KGS)
Free Republics (FFR) 4–9 Mattijana (MTJ)

Pool B                                      Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Kriegiersien 6 6 0 49 29 +20 6 Q
2 Mattijana 6 5 1 46 31 +15 5 Q
3 Glisandia 6 4 2 39 39 0 4
4 Bran Astor 6 3 3 35 34 +1 3
5 Vangaziland 6 2 4 39 48 −9 2
6 West Phoenicia 6 1 5 34 39 −5 1
7 Free Republics 6 0 6 31 53 −22 0


Pool C
Laiatanese Federation (LAI) 5–10 Big Bad Badger (BBB)
Paripana Sporting Council (PSC) 4–7 Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE)

Pool C                                      Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Kannap 5 5 0 34 29 +5 5 Q
2 Royal Kingdom of Quebec 5 4 1 39 28 +11 4 Q
3 Big Bad Badger 5 2 3 32 27 +5 2
4 Amuaplye 5 2 3 31 31 0 2
5 Laiatanese Federation 5 2 3 27 33 −6 2
6 Paripana Sporting Council 5 0 5 20 35 −15 0


Pool D
Dunnes (DUN) 3–9 Anollasia (ANL)
Milwalkiee (MWK) 5–8 Vilita (VIL)

Pool D                                      Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Anollasia 5 5 0 44 28 +16 5 Q
2 Natanians and Nosts 5 4 1 35 28 +7 4 Q
3 Dunnes 5 3 2 25 29 −4 3
4 The Holy Principality of Saint Mark 5 1 4 31 33 −2 1
5 Vilita 5 1 4 30 37 −7 1
6 Milwalkiee 5 1 4 23 33 −10 1


Pool E
South Covello (SCV) 4–6 Liventia (LEN)
Taeshan (TAE) 4–11 Melbergia (MEL)

Pool E                                      Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Cassadaigua 5 4 1 36 24 +12 4 Q
2 Liventia 5 4 1 32 25 +7 4 Q
3 Melbergia 5 3 2 30 26 +4 3
4 North Prarie 5 2 3 24 27 −3 2
5 South Covello 5 1 4 23 32 −9 1
6 Taeshan 5 1 4 25 36 −11 1


Cassadaigua is ahead of Liventia according to the Competition Format and Rules of Curling, if two teams are tied, the team that won the round-robin game will be ranked higher.

Liventia (LEN) 5–7 Cassadaigua (CDG)

Pool F
Cosumar (COS) 3–7 Peoples Republic of Xabia (PRX)
Vekaiyu (VEK) 6–11 Electrum (ETM)

Pool F                                      Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Electrum 5 5 0 48 26 +22 5 Q
2 Peoples Republic of Xabia 5 3 2 27 25 +2 3 TB
3 Valanora 5 3 2 27 26 +1 3 TB
4 Austenesia 5 2 3 34 35 −1 2
5 Vekaiyu 5 1 4 25 34 −9 1
6 Cosumar 5 1 4 23 38 −15 1


Pool G
Main Nation Ministry (MNM) 4–6 Northwest Kalactin (NKO)
Nuovo Juvencus (NJE) 4–6 Kelssek (KSK)

Pool G                                      Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Vakolicci Haven and Celeria 5 5 0 39 22 +17 5 Q
2 Northwest Kalactin 5 4 1 32 29 +3 4 Q
3 Kelssek 5 3 2 32 26 +6 3
4 Imperan Olympic Athletes 5 2 3 29 33 −4 2
5 Main Nation Ministry 5 1 4 24 36 −12 1
6 Nuovo Juvencus 5 0 5 27 37 −10 0


Pool H
Darmen (DAR) 6–8 Benjamin Mark (BNM)
Elejamie (EJM) 8–6 Mercedini (MRC)

Pool H                                      Pld   W  L   PF  PA  PD  Pts 
1 Savojarna 5 4 1 36 31 +5 4 Q
2 Elejamie 5 4 1 34 28 +6 4 Q
3 Ethane 5 3 2 34 28 +6 3
4 Mercedini 5 3 2 35 35 0 3
5 Benjamin Mark 5 1 4 29 35 −6 1
6 Darmen 5 0 5 23 34 −11 0


Savojarna is ahead of Elejamie according to the Competition Format and Rules of Curling, if two teams are tied, the team that won the round-robin game will be ranked higher.

Elejamie (EJM) 7–9 Savojarna (SVJ)

Tiebreaker
Peoples Republic of Xabia (PRX) 4–8 Valanora (VAL)

Fixtures
Teams were organised into A1 v H2, B1 v G2, etc.

Eastfield Lodge (EFL) vs Elejamie (EJM)
Kriegiersien (KGS) vs Northwest Kalactin (NKO)
Kannap (KAN) vs Valanora (VAL)
Anollasia (ANL) vs Liventia (LEN)
Cassadaigua (CDG) vs Natanians and Nosts (NTN)
Electrum (ETM) vs Royal Kingdom of Quebec (QUE)
Vakolicci Haven and Celeria (VKL) vs Mattijana (MTJ)
Savojarna (SVJ) vs Britonisea (BRI)

Figure Skating — Ice Dancing Short Program
Top 25 pairs will advance to the free dance round.

—1 Filip Monshon/India Felana (MRC)                    76.60
2 Henry Miller/Tina Marteck (ANL) 76.47
3 Maria Montejana/Iljana Dominikova (MTJ) 73.84
4 Cat Mckenzie/Johnny Flowers (BAS) 68.65
5 Carlos Sutton/Vera Wormwood (ETM) 67.35
6 Evan White/Madeline Pinker (ETM) 66.71
7 Ferdi Akçakaya/Reina Büyig (ANL) 66.20
8 Honoka Babaganoush/Mitsuhiro Yokosawa (PRX) 65.39
9 Depp Jones/Susan Nicols (KGS) 65.22
10 Pinar van der Putten/Querijn Boomstra (NIU) 65.13
11 Joan McCarthy/Paul Milanovic (KSK) 65.07
12 Nathan Lemaire/Eva Liao (LRL) 64.87
13 Austin Richmond/Olivia Spencer (LEN) 64.53
14 Hillie Dirksen/Trudy Penman (MNM) 64.08
15 Kristianu Dalesu/Alisia Dakafalon (KLS) 63.25
16 Stapen Nolistre/Rin Sekuve (VEK) 63.17
17 Jackie Shelton/Ian Kennedy (BAS) 63.14
18 Yamano Kovelvro/Liviala Yuvesre (VEK) 62.62
19 Maria Schtenko/Veldomir Schtenko (VKL) 62.59
20 Santos Carlos/Maria Carlos (SCV) 62.51
21 Samuel Ethier/Nora Hwang (QUE) 62.16
22 Josie DeSant/Harrison Middleton (DUN) 61.88
23 Vera Bersolini/Fritz Obermeier (NEG) 61.71
24 Ted Lemon/Ally Stormer (TAE) 61.16
25 Devlin Chen/Charlotte Letellier (LRL) 60.68
26 Teddy Adams/Francis Muse (ETN) 59.57
27 Baxter Gumdrop/Yolanda Gumdrop (SCV) 59.18
28 Laurienne Botha/Schalk Naudé (ASR) 58.15
29 Duane Cody/Meghan Simpson (CDG) 57.74
30 Mark Avakian/Maddie Conners (CDG) 57.69
31 Rei Akihiko/Kai Dobashi (PRX) 57.15
32 Klara Klerk/Tiaan Jones (ASR) 57.04
33 Max Mosier/Jamie Byant (TAE) 56.92
34 Wayan Innis/Lillian Lindseth (VNG) 56.58
35 Terrence Howard/Aster Joseph (ETM) 56.41
36 Maylin Parsemain/Lore Keranchev (COS) 56.03
37 Shanna Volbeda/Romario Galema (NIU) 55.74
38 Fenalo Yureka/Likilli Malla (VIL) 55.54
39 Mayte Swets/Evert-Jan Bron (NIU) 55.37
40 Lorette Richemont/Pierre Duval (GUL) 54.84
41 Petter Lund/Maria Lindman (SVJ) 54.66
42 Muaka Biaolo/Iknaoo Vibasa'saalooa'aoo (TUR) 54.55
43 Sinje Bavaria/Jann Bavaria (KWP) 54.49
44 Alešandru Kalari/Mišela Kote (KLS) 54.44
Selene Propper/Cherokee LoNigro (KWP) 54.44
46 Andy Nathans/George Harkley (ETN) 54.17
47 Stephanie Velasquez/Jonathan Champion (BNM) 54.00
48 Dwight Giordano/Courtney Kelly (CDG) 53.49
49 Yuriti Muka/Avalo Moaoooaoa (VIL) 53.43
50 Huang Chih-ming/Elisabeth Tseng (LRL) 53.41
51 Vinšenzu Alberti/Laura Mendež (KLS) 52.76
52 Kevin Sobrano/Samantha Lipino (MRC) 51.98
53 Cara Grandion/Juan Robera (VKL) 51.69
54 Luka Khromov/Nevena Cherenchikova (LAI) 51.08
55 Henry Food/Henrietta Food-Bork (SCV) 50.65
56 Billie-Rose Seguin/Keith Bradford (QUE) 50.39
57 Konstantin Kablukov/Polina Veselova (LAI) 49.39
58 Pearce Fontana Jake/Auer Everett Berniece (ALH) 46.55
59 Sten Omdahl/Melissa Kelder (VNG) 46.38
60 Sherip Khadzhiev/Chow He (FFR) 46.35
61 Aaron Fell/Melanie Gardner (BNM) 45.86
62 Hector Page/Jacqueline Stephens (AME) 43.77
63 Leonid Bondarchuk/Ruslana Kronilova (LAI) 43.01
64 Haruhi Watase/Ichiro Wakamura (PRX) 41.99


Freestyle Skiing — Men's Halfpipe — Qualification
Every athlete performs two runs. The best runs are counted for each athlete. Top 24 advances to the final.

Rk Athlete                              Run 1   Run 2   BestR
1 Halldor Simonsson (SVJ) 90.80 83.00 90.80
2 Denis Rousselle (LEN) 90.60 90.20 90.60
3 Christopher Lion (VKL) 60.40 89.20 89.20
4 Kerem Arifoglu (ANL) 73.60 88.40 88.40
5 Dre Samuelsson (VNG) 88.00 76.60 88.00
6 Minato Haruto (PRX) 64.60 87.60 87.60
7 Byron Weaver (AME) 62.40 87.60 87.60
8 De Angelis Simmons Lanford (ALH) 80.60 86.80 86.80
9 Mikhail Borodin (ANL) 86.80 62.00 86.80
10 Alex Horton (EJM) 53.80 86.20 86.20
11 Dougie Lewis (MEL) 85.40 65.40 85.40
12 Alpinala Snowmount (VIL) 70.60 84.80 84.80
13 Matt Aoiki (KSK) 84.40 78.40 84.40
14 Jonathan Lassiter (ETM) 78.20 83.80 83.80
15 Maxwell Argentum (TAE) 58.20 82.80 82.80
16 Thomas Buckley (ANL) 78.60 82.20 82.20
17 Drew Peak (ETM) 75.80 81.60 81.60
18 SilverBot (KGS) 81.20 55.00 81.20
19 Oisin Moore (OIS) 80.60 80.80 80.80
20 Pekka Saitamäki (SVJ) 50.60 80.40 80.40
21 Tomas Pirscala (NEG) 74.80 80.00 80.00
22 Eastern Elliott (MRC) 64.60 79.40 79.40
23 Sean Rossland-Gleaner (KSK) 79.40 61.80 79.40
24 Nickolas Epperson (BAS) 79.00 69.00 79.00
25 Willem Bakker (FLK) 78.00 67.00 78.00
26 Jandon Daxzen (SCV) 77.60 69.20 77.60
27 Dietrich Zollern (ATK) 63.80 77.40 77.40
28 Colin Barr (ETM) 77.00 73.80 77.00
29 Onco Rainbow (BBB) 30.80 74.80 74.80
30 Terry Best (VKL) 74.40 27.20 74.40
31 Walker Winchester (BRI) 68.80 74.20 74.20
32 Vito Oostendorp (MNM) 62.80 71.20 71.20
33 Salvie Brook (BBB) 71.20 31.60 71.20
34 Jaycob Whittemore (COS) 71.00 59.20 71.00
35 Baz Lara (MTJ) 23.60 71.00 71.00
36 Noreis Dib (EFL) 70.80 52.60 70.80
37 Vito Kratzer (BRI) 57.80 70.60 70.60
38 Li Tien-lin (LRL) 70.40 48.00 70.40
39 Yamano Nyastovi (VEK) 10.20 70.40 70.40
40 Joab Slovendik (AST) 37.80 70.00 70.00
41 Tanner Stevens (KSK) 61.60 69.40 69.40
42 Raynard Potier (EFL) 43.20 68.60 68.60
43 Digby Haid (KWP) 68.40 26.20 68.40
44 Abe Graysen (AST) 51.60 67.20 67.20
45 Roberto Debney (KWP) 66.60 60.20 66.60
46 Marcel Vilna (MTJ) 37.60 65.20 65.20
47 King Gustafson (BAS) 52.80 64.80 64.80
48 Jesus Aguilar (UBT) 64.80 17.80 64.80
49 Ish Carter (TAE) 60.80 62.80 62.80
50 Martin Mooney (OIS) 62.40 15.20 62.40
51 Eioaklas Norasima (VIL) 62.20 61.20 62.20
52 Georges Chagnon-Woo (QUE) 62.00 56.00 62.00
53 Wei Chen (LRL) 61.60 19.00 61.60
54 Glenn Walton (UBT) 11.00 61.60 61.60
55 Man Schebler (BRI) 61.00 50.60 61.00
56 Lind Kvettl (COS) 42.40 60.40 60.40
57 Max Hagelin (VNG) 59.40 60.20 60.20
58 Dani Alsatz (MTJ) 11.60 60.00 60.00
59 Salmo Brown (BBB) 25.20 59.20 59.20
60 Mufar Rikz (VIL) 58.60 32.60 58.60
61 Won Hwe-bi (PSC) 55.80 42.80 55.80
62 Anas Feller (NIU) 25.00 55.60 55.60
63 Matthys Visagie (ASR) 7.40 55.40 55.40
64 Lso Ernakeru (VEK) 54.40 52.40 54.40
65 Arlo Larsson (COS) 51.20 2.00 51.20
66 Kenneth Everson (QUE) 48.00 7.80 48.00
67 Luke Parrett (ETN) 43.80 35.80 43.80
68 Tackybot (KGS) 36.00 18.60 36.00
69 Brice Grosjean (LEN) 13.60 31.60 31.60
70 Pierno Bristow Abraham (ALH) 29.20 15.40 29.20
71 Lionel Cristanno (NPN) 27.60 22.80 27.60
72 Bluuko Amraroora (TUR) 25.20 6.00 25.20
73 Keith Lambert (ETN) 19.60 22.00 22.00
74 Jim Moran (OIS) 16.20 19.60 19.60
75 Harry Theku (MRC) 18.00 13.60 18.00


Ice Hockey — Women's — Quarterfinals

Imperan Olympic Athletes (IOA) 1–0 Asraelia (ASR)
Vilita (VIL) 1–0 Valanora (VAL)
Cosumar (COS) 1–0 Peoples Republic of Xabia (PRX)
Usniya (USN) 0–0 Union of Socialist Alpine Republics (UAR) (2–1 SO)

Ski Jumping — Men’s Individual Large Hill — Final
All athletes perform a first jump. Of those, only the top thirty will perform a second and final jump. Highest combined score wins.

1 Andrew Xiang (ETM)			144.1	135.6	279.7
2 Olaf Kronstad-Krüger (QUE) 141.0 137.7 278.7
3 Boris Vasiliev (FLK) 137.6 133.3 270.9
4 Tariq Sal (KWP) 128.7 134.2 262.9
5 Kevin Mendel (ANL) 130.4 131.6 262.0
6 Wayne Bass (AME) 136.3 124.9 261.2
7 Desmond Booth (UBT) 135.1 124.4 259.5
8 Melvin Bekruski (VKL) 129.1 129.6 258.7
9 Jourdain Arsenault (KSK) 130.6 127.8 258.4
10 Fr. Theodore the Far-Sighted (ARC) 127.1 130.8 257.9
11 Olliver Cavanaugh (TAE) 134.2 123.3 257.5
12 Ma Chen (YNJ) 134.2 122.6 256.8
13 Edwin Park (QUE) 130.4 125.2 255.6
14 Adam Hill (ETN) 116.1 133.7 249.8
15 Mikail Piyetla (USN) 126.6 122.5 249.1
16 Robert Jotansson (SVJ) 127.3 121.5 248.8
17 Ryan Nalqvist (MRC) 115.9 128.5 244.4
18 Ra Liaoban (YNJ) 130.0 114.1 244.1
19 Edi Eglis (MTJ) 121.7 122.4 244.1
20 Jordan Giroux (TAE) 113.5 128.4 241.9
21 Cameron Rafter (ETM) 130.8 108.6 239.4
22 Inflite Aerosala (VIL) 121.9 116.0 237.9
23 Yoshirou Iwakura (PRX) 115.5 121.6 237.1
24 Matan ben Utz (IOU) 113.3 121.9 235.2
25 Kile Limeburg (MWK) 117.1 111.2 228.3
26 Konstantin Levezia (MTJ) 114.1 114.2 228.3
27 Joe Flywell (SCV) 122.5 98.9 221.4
28 Llewellyn Mayer (BAS) 115.4 99.2 214.6
29 Kaden Harvey (AST) 112.9 87.8 200.7
30 Pagano Rana Rèmi (ALH) 141.2 DSQ 141.2
31 Oli Berg (VNG) 112.9 112.9
32 Aidos Turysbek (UIK) 110.8 110.8
33 Amazore Tileafa (VIL) 110.4 110.4
34 Alexy Burman (EFL) 109.6 109.6
35 Chad Prescott (ETN) 109.4 109.4
36 Rubao Lanorando'oora (TUR) 109.0 109.0
37 Louis Garnet (ANL) 106.2 106.2
38 Karl Ossenheiser (ATK) 103.5 103.5
39 Rian Mijakan (KSV) 102.6 102.6
Chuck Hectaborg (VNG) 102.5 102.5
41 Nicky Coleman (LEN) 101.5 101.5
42 Alex Dimitar (MTJ) 100.8 100.8
43 Fabien de Looff (NIU) 99.6 99.6
44 Blaze (SMK) 98.9 98.9
45 Feng Ju (YNJ) 95.9 95.9
46 Mirjamol Pasechenko (UIK) 95.6 95.6
47 Keith Turner (ETN) 94.5 94.5
48 Alwin Randal (DAR) 89.9 89.9
49 Muunflii Lunara (VIL) 84.8 84.8
50 Mitsugi Fujikawa (PRX) 63.9 63.9
Last edited by Electrum on Sat Mar 03, 2018 7:05 am, edited 2 times in total.

Next

Remove ads

Return to NS Sports

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Elejamie, Google [Bot], Kita-Hinode, Maryloupe, South Toronto