NATION

PASSWORD

Aeia SportsNet [Aeia Only]

A battle ground for the sportsmen and women of nations worldwide. [In character]
User avatar
Midrasia
Chargé d'Affaires
 
Posts: 450
Founded: Oct 13, 2011
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Aeia SportsNet [Aeia Only]

Postby Midrasia » Sat Oct 28, 2017 6:25 pm

Image



Welcome to SportsNet, the place where you can find all the important information regarding a wide variety of sporting competitions taking place across Aeia. On SportsNet you can find results, news stories and advertisements for a number of sporting competitions; including, but not limited to: football, hockey, rugby, tennis and Formula A. Nations are free to post results, chirps or news articles related to either domestic or international competitions. Note that major events such as the Copa d'Aeia or Winter/Summer Games will take place in separate dedicated event threads.

Ongoing competitions:
  • Champions Cup
  • Liga Premiére
  • Navsk Superliga

Previous major competitions:
Last edited by Midrasia on Tue Dec 04, 2018 2:10 pm, edited 8 times in total.
Republique de Mydrazia
Founder and Enlightened Despot of Aeia
IIWiki

Charles Vauban - IIWiki featured article (October 2017)

User avatar
Salborga
Bureaucrat
 
Posts: 49
Founded: Oct 30, 2016
Ex-Nation

Postby Salborga » Mon Nov 06, 2017 8:59 am

INFL SERIE A - MATCH DAY 1/2

Match day 1
Image ALK 0-1 UNION GARDRAG Image
Image BLATTSHOER 2-1 SKOGUL Image
Image BERSK 7-1 REAL SOTHERISK Image
Image VOYENS 0-0 HOULDING Image
Image ANVOBAR 1-0 ASTERBORG Image
Image ROERME 0-0 BRIGHDON Image
Image ASVARD 3-3 DYNAMESK Image
Image HUDDENBORG 0-1 IVGARSKLUBB Image

Match day 2
Image UNION GARDRAG 1-1 IVGARSKLUBB Image
Image DYNAMESK 5-1 HUDDENBORG Image
Image BRIGHDON 3-6 ASVARD Image
Image ASTERBORG 0-1 ROERME Image
Image HOULDING 1-0 ANVOBAR Image
Image REAL SOTHERISK 1-0 VOYENS Image
Image SKOGUL 1-2 BERSK Image
Image ALK 3-1 BLATTSHOER Image

LEAGUE TABLE AFTER MATCH DAY 2

   
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Bersk 2 2 0 0 9 2 +7 6
2 Dynamesk 2 1 1 0 8 4 +4 4
3 Asvard 2 1 1 0 9 6 +3 4
4 Ivgarsklubb 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
Union Gardrag 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
6 Houlding 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
Roerme 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
8 ALK 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
9 Anvobar 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
10 Blattshoer 2 1 0 1 3 4 −1 3
11 Real Sotherisk 2 1 0 1 2 7 −5 3
12 Voyens 2 0 1 1 0 1 −1 1
13 Brighdon 2 0 1 1 3 6 −3 1
14 Skogul 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0
15 Asterborg 2 0 0 2 0 2 −2 0
16 Huddenborg 2 0 0 2 1 6 −5 0
Key:
Blue: Champion and qualification to the FFA Champions Cup
Green: Qualification to the FFA Champions Cup
Purple: INFL Cup winner and qualification to the FFA Champions Cup
Last edited by Salborga on Tue Nov 07, 2017 6:36 am, edited 2 times in total.

User avatar
Salborga
Bureaucrat
 
Posts: 49
Founded: Oct 30, 2016
Ex-Nation

Postby Salborga » Tue Nov 07, 2017 8:25 am

INFL SERIE A - MATCH DAY 3/4

Match day 3
Image BLATTSHOER 1-0 UNION GARDRAG Image
Image BERSK 0-0 ALK Image
Image VOYENS 0-0 SKOGUL Image
Image ANVOBAR 1-0 REAL SOTHERISK Image
Image ROERME 0-3 HOULDING Image
Image ASVARD 1-2 ASTERBORG Image
Image HUDDENBORG 3-1 BRIGHDON Image
Image IVGARSKLUBB 5-0 DYNAMESK Image

Match day 4
Image UNION GARDRAG 1-1 DYNAMESK Image
Image BRIGHDON 1-5 IVGARSKLUBB Image
Image ASTERBORG 2-0 HUDDENBORG Image
Image HOULDING 0-0 ASVARD Image
Image REAL SOTHERISK 2-0 ROERME Image
Image SKOGUL 0-0 ANVOBAR Image
Image ALK 2-1 VOYENS Image
Image BLATTSHOER 1-3 BERSK Image

LEAGUE TABLE AFTER MATCH DAY 4

   
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ivgarsklubb 4 3 1 0 12 2 +10 10
2 Bersk 4 3 1 0 12 3 +9 10
3 Houlding 4 2 2 0 4 0 +4 8
4 ALK 4 2 1 1 5 3 +2 7
5 Anvobar 4 2 1 1 2 1 +1 7
6 Asterborg 4 2 0 2 4 3 +1 6
7 Blattshoer 4 2 0 2 5 7 −2 6
8 Real Sotherisk 4 2 0 2 4 8 −4 6
9 Asvard 4 1 2 1 10 8 +2 5
10 Union Gardrag 4 1 2 1 3 3 0 5
11 Dynamesk 4 1 2 1 9 10 −1 5
12 Roerme 4 1 1 2 1 5 −4 4
13 Huddenborg 4 1 0 3 4 9 −5 3
14 Skogul 4 0 2 2 2 4 −2 2
15 Voyens 4 0 2 2 1 3 −2 2
16 Brighdon 4 0 1 3 5 14 −9 1
Key:
Blue: Champion and qualification to the FFA Champions Cup
Green: Qualification to the FFA Champions Cup
Purple: INFL Cup winner and qualification to the FFA Champions Cup

User avatar
Salborga
Bureaucrat
 
Posts: 49
Founded: Oct 30, 2016
Ex-Nation

Postby Salborga » Wed Nov 08, 2017 8:13 am

INFL SERIE A - MATCH DAY 5/6

Match day 5
Image BERSK 2-0 UNION GARDRAG Image
Image VOYENS 1-1 BLATTSHOER Image
Image ANVOBAR 0-0 ALK Image
Image ROERME 0-1 SKOGUL Image
Image ASVARD 0-1 REAL SOTHERISK Image
Image HUDDENBORG 3-1 HOULDING Image
Image IVGARSKLUBB 2-1 ASTERBORG Image
Image DYNAMESK 5-2 BRIGHDON Image

Match day 6
Image UNION GARDRAG 1-0 BRIGHDON Image
Image ASTERBORG 0-2 DYNAMESK Image
Image HOULDING 1-3 IVGARSKLUBB Image
Image REAL SOTHERISK 1-0 HUDDENBORG Image
Image SKOGUL 0-1 ASVARD Image
Image ALK 1-3 ROERME Image
Image BLATTSHOER 3-1 ANVOBAR Image
Image BERSK 0-1 VOYENS Image

LEAGUE TABLE AFTER MATCH DAY 6

   
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ivgarsklubb 6 5 1 0 17 4 +13 16
2 Bersk 6 4 1 1 14 4 +10 13
3 Real Sotherisk 6 4 0 2 6 8 −2 12
4 Dynamesk 6 3 2 1 16 12 +4 11
5 Blattshoer 6 3 1 2 9 9 0 10
6 Asvard 6 2 2 2 11 9 +2 8
7 ALK 6 2 2 2 6 6 0 8
Houlding 6 2 2 2 6 6 0 8
9 Union Gardrag 6 2 2 2 4 5 −1 8
10 Anvobar 6 2 2 2 3 4 −1 8
11 Roerme 6 2 1 3 4 7 −3 7
12 Voyens 6 1 3 2 3 4 −1 6
13 Asterborg 6 2 0 4 5 7 −2 6
14 Huddenborg 6 2 0 4 7 11 −4 6
15 Skogul 6 1 2 3 3 5 −2 5
16 Brighdon 6 0 1 5 7 20 −13 1
Key:
Blue: Champion and qualification to the FFA Champions Cup
Green: Qualification to the FFA Champions Cup
Purple: INFL Cup winner and qualification to the FFA Champions Cup
Last edited by Salborga on Wed Nov 08, 2017 8:15 am, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Salborga
Bureaucrat
 
Posts: 49
Founded: Oct 30, 2016
Ex-Nation

Postby Salborga » Thu Nov 09, 2017 7:03 am

INFL SERIE A - MATCH DAY 7/8

Match day 7
Image VOYENS 0-1 UNION GARDRAG Image
Image ANVOBAR 1-2 BERSK Image
Image ROERME 2-0 BLATTSHOER Image
Image ASVARD 3-0 ALK Image
Image HUDDENBORG 0-2 SKOGUL Image
Image IVGARSKLUBB 3-0 REAL SOTHERISK Image
Image DYNAMESK 0-1 HOULDING Image
Image BRIGHDON 1-0 ASTERBORG Image

Match day 8
Image UNION GARDRAG 1-0 ASTERBORG Image
Image HOULDING 4-2 BRIGHDON Image
Image REAL SOTHERISK 1-0 DYNAMESK Image
Image SKOGUL 3-0 IVGARSKLUBB Image
Image ALK 3-0 HUDDENBORG Image
Image BLATTSHOER 0-3 ASVARD Image
Image BERSK 3-1 ROERME Image
Image VOYENS 0-1 ANVOBAR Image

LEAGUE TABLE AFTER MATCH DAY 8


Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ivgarsklubb 8 6 1 1 20 7 +13 19
2 Bersk 8 6 1 1 19 6 +13 19
3 Real Sotherisk 8 5 0 3 7 11 −4 15
4 Asvard 8 4 2 2 17 9 +8 14
5 Houlding 8 4 2 2 11 8 +3 14
6 Union Gardrag 8 4 2 2 6 5 +1 14
7 Skogul 8 3 2 3 8 5 +3 11
8 Dynamesk 8 3 2 3 16 14 +2 11
9 ALK 8 3 2 3 9 9 0 11
10 Anvobar 8 3 2 3 5 6 −1 11
11 Roerme 8 3 1 4 7 10 −3 10
12 Blattshoer 8 3 1 4 9 14 −5 10
13 Voyens 8 1 3 4 3 6 −3 6
14 Asterborg 8 2 0 6 5 9 −4 6
15 Huddenborg 8 2 0 6 7 16 −9 6
16 Brighdon 8 1 1 6 10 24 −14 4
Key:
Blue: Champion and qualification to the FFA Champions Cup
Green: Qualification to the FFA Champions Cup
Purple: INFL Cup winner and qualification to the FFA Champions Cup

User avatar
Midrasia
Chargé d'Affaires
 
Posts: 450
Founded: Oct 13, 2011
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Midrasia » Wed Nov 15, 2017 6:24 am

Image
LIGA 1 - MATCH DAY 1/2

Match day 1
Image AC Lotrič 2-0 Vaelleniana Image
Image Almiaro 5-3 Vabre Image
Image Ardougne 1-0 Union de Mydroll Image
Image Bastille 0-0 Perpignan Image
Image Châteauloup 0-2 Olympique de Lotrique Image
Image Club de Roixs 0-0 Olympique Roúk Image
Image Draquenbourg 0-0 Nord Club Image
Image Equipe Padania 1-1 Mydroll Image
Image GC Argois 1-4 Internationale Image
Image Hellingbourg 1-2 Ibbené Image



Match day 2
Image Vaelleniana 2-0 Ibbené Image
Image Internationale1-0 Hellingbourg Image
Image Mydroll 3-1 GC Argois Image
Image Nord Club 0-1 Equipe Padania Image
Image Olympique Roúk 2-1 Draquenbourg Image
Image Olympique de Lotrique 2-3 Club de Roixs Image
Image Perpignan 0-1 Châteauloup Image
Image Union de Mydroll 1-0 Bastille Image
Image Vabre 0-1 Ardougne Image
Image AC Lotrič 0-1 Almiaro Image



LEAGUE TABLE AFTER MATCH DAY 2

   
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Internationale 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6
2 Almiaro 2 2 0 0 6 3 +3 6
3 Mydroll 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
4 Club de Roixs 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
5 Equipe Padania 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
Olympique Roúk 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
7 Olympique de Lotrique 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1 3
8 AC Lotrič 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
9 Vaelleniana 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
10 Ardougne 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
11 Union de Mydroll 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
12 Vabre 2 1 0 1 4 5 −1 3
13 Ibbene 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1 3
14 Châteauloup 2 1 0 1 1 2 −1 3
15 Draquenbourg 2 0 1 1 1 2 −1 1
16 Bastille 2 0 1 1 0 1 −1 1
Perpignan 2 0 1 1 0 1 −1 1
18 Nord Club 2 0 1 1 0 1 −1 1
19 Hellingbourg 2 0 0 2 1 3 −2 0
20 GC Argois 2 0 0 2 2 7 −5 0
Key:
Gold: Champion and qualification to the FFA Champions Cup
Green: Qualification to the FFA Champions Cup
Red: Relegation to Liga 2
Last edited by Midrasia on Wed Nov 15, 2017 6:29 am, edited 1 time in total.
Republique de Mydrazia
Founder and Enlightened Despot of Aeia
IIWiki

Charles Vauban - IIWiki featured article (October 2017)

User avatar
Navack
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 148
Founded: Mar 23, 2017
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Navack » Thu Nov 16, 2017 5:07 pm

INFL CUP - ROUND OF 16

FINAL SCORES
Image BRIGHDON 0–7 HØULDING Image
Image ALK 1–5 BERSK Image
Image VOYENS 0–1 SKÖGUL Image
Image ROERME SK 0–2 ASVARD Image
Image BLÅTSHOËR 1–0 REAL SOTHERISK Image
Image ASTERBÖRG 0–1 UNION GARDRAG Image
Image ÅNVOBAR 1–1 (3-1 AET) DYNAMESK Image
Image HUDDNBORG 0–1 IVGARSKLUBB Image

QUARTER FINAL MATCHES

Image HØULDING X BERSK Image
Image SKÖGUL X ASVARD Image
Image BLÅTSHOËR X UNION GARDRAG Image
Image ÅNVOBAR X IVGARSKLUBB Image

User avatar
Midrasia
Chargé d'Affaires
 
Posts: 450
Founded: Oct 13, 2011
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Midrasia » Fri Nov 17, 2017 10:01 am

Image
LIGA 1 - MATCH DAY 3/4

Match day 3
Image Almiaro 1-0 Vaelleniana Image
Image Ardougne 0-0 AC Lotrič Image
Image Bastille 0-2 Vabre Image
Image Châteauloup 1-0 Union de Mydroll Image
Image Club de Roixs 0-0 Perpignan Image
Image Draquenbourg 0-4 Olympique de Lotrique Image
Image Equipe Padania 2-2 Olympique Roúk Image
Image GC Argois 1-2 Nord Club Image
Image Hellingbourg 2-2 Mydroll Image
Image Ibbené 1-0 Internationale Image



Match day 4
Image Vaelleniana 0-3 Internationale Image
Image Mydroll 1-1 Ibbené Image
Image Nord Club 0-1 Hellingbourg Image
Image Olympique Roúk 0-1 GC Argois Image
Image Olympique de Lotrique 1-0 Equipe Padania Image
Image Perpignan 0-1 Draquenbourg Image
Image Union de Mydroll 1-0 Club de Roixs Image
Image Vabre 1-1 Châteauloup Image
Image AC Lotrič 0-1 Bastille Image
Image Almiaro 2-0 Ardougne Image



LEAGUE TABLE AFTER MATCH DAY 4

   
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Almiaro 4 4 0 0 9 3 +6 12
2 Olympique de Lotrique 4 3 0 1 9 3 +6 9
3 Internationale 4 3 0 1 8 2 +6 9
4 Vabre 4 2 1 1 7 6 +1 7
5 Ibbene 4 2 1 1 4 4 0 7
6 Châteauloup 4 2 1 1 3 3 0 7
7 Mydroll 4 1 3 0 7 5 +2 6
8 Union de Mydroll 4 2 0 2 2 2 0 6
9 Equipe Padania 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 5
Olympique Roúk 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 5
11 Club de Roixs 4 1 2 1 3 3 0 5
12 AC Lotrič 4 1 1 2 2 2 0 4
13 Hellingbourg 4 1 1 2 4 5 −1 4
14 Nord Club 4 1 1 2 2 3 −1 4
15 Ardougne 4 1 1 2 1 3 −2 4
Bastille 4 1 1 2 1 3 −2 4
17 Draquenbourg 4 1 1 2 2 6 −4 4
18 Vaelleniana 4 1 0 3 2 6 −4 3
19 GC Argois 4 1 0 3 4 9 −5 3
20 Perpignan 4 0 2 2 0 2 −2 2
Key:
Gold: Champion and qualification to the FFA Champions Cup
Green: Qualification to the FFA Champions Cup
Red: Relegation to Liga 2
Republique de Mydrazia
Founder and Enlightened Despot of Aeia
IIWiki

Charles Vauban - IIWiki featured article (October 2017)

User avatar
Salborga
Bureaucrat
 
Posts: 49
Founded: Oct 30, 2016
Ex-Nation

Postby Salborga » Mon Nov 20, 2017 7:40 am

INFL SERIE A - MATCH DAY 9/10

Match day 9
Image ANVOBAR 0-1 UNION GARDRAG Image
Image ROERME 0-0 VOYENS Image
Image ASVARD 1-5 BERSK Image
Image HUDDENBORG 1-2 BLATTSHOER Image
Image IVGARSKLUBB 1-1 ALK Image
Image DYNAMESK 1-1 SKOGUL Image
Image BRIGHDON 3-4 REAL SOTHERISK Image
Image ASTERBORG 0-1 HOULDING Image

Match day 10
Image UNION GARDRAG 0-1 HOULDING Image
Image REAL SOTHERISK 0-1 ASTERBORG Image
Image SKOGUL 2-0 BRIGHDONImage
Image ALK 1-1 DYNAMESK Image
Image BLATTSHOER 1-5 IVGARSKLUBB Image
Image VOYENS 1-0 ASVARD Image
Image ANVOBAR 0-0 ROERME Image
Image BERSK 6-1 HUDDENBORG Image

LEAGUE TABLE AFTER MATCH DAY 10

  
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Bersk 10 8 1 1 30 8 +22 25
2 Ivgarsklubb 10 7 2 1 26 9 +17 23
3 Houlding 10 6 2 2 13 8 +5 20
4 Real Sotherisk 10 6 0 4 11 15 −4 18
5 Union Gardrag 10 5 2 3 7 6 +1 17
6 Skogul 10 4 3 3 11 6 +5 15
7 Asvard 10 4 2 4 18 15 +3 14
8 Dynamesk 10 3 4 3 18 16 +2 13
9 ALK 10 3 4 3 11 11 0 13
10 Blattshoer 10 4 1 5 12 20 −8 13
11 Anvobar 10 3 3 4 5 7 −2 12
12 Roerme 10 3 3 4 7 10 −3 12
13 Voyens 10 2 4 4 4 6 −2 10
14 Asterborg 10 3 0 7 6 10 −4 9
15 Huddenborg 10 2 0 8 9 24 −15 6
16 Brighdon 10 1 1 8 13 30 −17 4
Key:
Blue: Champion and qualification to the FFA Champions Cup
Green: Qualification to the FFA Champions Cup
Purple: INFL Cup winner and qualification to the FFA Champions Cup


After 10 match days, Bersk is the period champion, Congrats BERSK!
Last edited by Salborga on Tue Nov 21, 2017 7:29 am, edited 5 times in total.

User avatar
Navack
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 148
Founded: Mar 23, 2017
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Navack » Mon Nov 20, 2017 10:03 am

INFL CUP - QUARTER FINALS

FINAL SCORES

Image HØULDING 1-1 (1-2 AET) BERSK Image
Image SKÖGUL 1-2 ASVARD Image
Image BLÅTSHOËR 0-1 UNION GARDRAG Image
Image ÅNVOBAR 1-0 IVGARSKLUBB Image

SEMIFINAL MATCHES

Image BERSK X ASVARD Image
Image ÅNVOBAR X UNION GARDRAG Image

User avatar
Salborga
Bureaucrat
 
Posts: 49
Founded: Oct 30, 2016
Ex-Nation

Postby Salborga » Tue Nov 21, 2017 7:29 am

INFL SERIE A - MATCH DAY 11/12

Match day 11
Image ROERME 0-1 UNION GARDRAG Image
Image ASVARD 2-1 ANVOBAR Image
Image HUDDENBORG 1-0 VOYENS Image
Image IVGARSKLUBB 1-1 BERSK Image
Image DYNAMESK 0-0 BLATTSHOER Image
Image BRIGHDON 0-2 ALK Image
Image ASTERBORG 0-0 SKOGUL Image
Image HOULDING 1-1 REAL SOTHERISK Image

Match day 12
Image UNION GARDRAG 1-1 REAL SOTHERISK Image
Image SKOGUL 1-3 HOULDING Image
Image ALK 1-0 ASTERBORG Image
Image BLATTSHOER 1-1 BRIGHDON Image
Image BERSK 1-3 DYNAMESK Image
Image VOYENS 1-1 IVGARSKLUBB Image
Image ANVOBAR 3-0 HUDDENBORG Image
Image ROERME 3-2 ASVARD Image

LEAGUE TABLE AFTER MATCH DAY 12

  
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Bersk 12 8 2 2 32 12 +20 26
2 Ivgarsklubb 12 7 4 1 28 11 +17 25
3 Houlding 12 7 3 2 17 10 +7 24
4 Union Gardrag 12 6 3 3 9 7 +2 21
5 Real Sotherisk 12 6 2 4 13 17 −4 20
6 ALK 12 5 4 3 14 11 +3 19
7 Dynamesk 12 4 5 3 21 17 +4 17
8 Asvard 12 5 2 5 22 19 +3 17
9 Skogul 12 4 4 4 12 9 +3 16
10 Anvobar 12 4 3 5 9 9 0 15
11 Roerme 12 4 3 5 10 13 −3 15
12 Blattshoer 12 4 3 5 13 21 −8 15
13 Voyens 12 2 5 5 5 8 −3 11
14 Asterborg 12 3 1 8 6 11 −5 10
15 Huddenborg 12 3 0 9 10 27 −17 9
16 Brighdon 12 1 2 9 14 33 −19 5
Key:
Blue: Champion and qualification to the FFA Champions Cup
Green: Qualification to the FFA Champions Cup
Purple: INFL Cup winner and qualification to the FFA Champions Cup


Goals scored after 12 match days: 235!
Last edited by Salborga on Tue Nov 21, 2017 7:49 am, edited 3 times in total.

User avatar
Navack
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 148
Founded: Mar 23, 2017
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Navack » Tue Nov 21, 2017 9:10 am

INFL CUP - SEMIFINALS

FINAL SCORES
Image BERSK 0-1 ASVARD Image
Image ÅNVOBAR 1-0 UNION GARDRAG Image

FINAL MATCH

Image ÅNVOBAR X ASVARD Image
Last edited by Navack on Tue Nov 21, 2017 10:57 am, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Salborga
Bureaucrat
 
Posts: 49
Founded: Oct 30, 2016
Ex-Nation

Postby Salborga » Tue Nov 21, 2017 10:46 am

INFL SERIE A - MATCH DAY 13/14

Match day 13
Image ASVARD 0-1 UNION GARDRAG Image
Image HUDDENBORG 0-1 ROERME Image
Image IVGARSKLUBB 2-0 ANVOBAR Image
Image DYNAMESK 0-1 VOYENS Image
Image BRIGHDON 0-2 BERSK Image
Image ASTERBORG 0-2 BLATTSHOER Image
Image HOULDING 1-0 ALK Image
Image REAL SOTHERISK 2-3 SKOGUL Image

Match day 14
Image UNION GARDRAG 1-0 SKOGUL Image
Image ALK 5-1 REAL SOTHERISK Image
Image BLATTSHOER 0-1 HOULDING Image
Image BERSK 0-1 ASTERBORG Image
Image VOYENS 1-1 BRIGHDON Image
Image ANVOBAR 1-1 DYNAMESK Image
Image ROERME 0-0 IVGARSKLUBB Image
Image ASVARD 0-3 HUDDENBORG Image

LEAGUE TABLE AFTER MATCH DAY 14


Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Houlding 14 9 3 2 19 10 +9 30
2 Bersk 14 9 2 3 34 13 +21 29
3 Ivgarsklubb 14 8 5 1 30 11 +19 29
4 Union Gardrag 14 8 3 3 11 7 +4 27
5 ALK 14 6 4 4 19 13 +6 22
6 Real Sotherisk 14 6 2 6 16 25 −9 20
7 Skogul 14 5 4 5 15 12 +3 19
8 Roerme 14 5 4 5 11 13 −2 19
9 Dynamesk 14 4 6 4 22 19 +3 18
10 Blattshoer 14 5 3 6 15 22 −7 18
11 Asvard 14 5 2 7 22 23 −1 17
12 Anvobar 14 4 4 6 10 12 −2 16
13 Voyens 14 3 6 5 7 9 −2 15
14 Asterborg 14 4 1 9 7 13 −6 13
15 Huddenborg 14 4 0 10 13 28 −15 12
16 Brighdon 14 1 3 10 15 36 −21 6
Key:
Blue: Champion and qualification to the FFA Champions Cup
Green: Qualification to the FFA Champions Cup
Purple: INFL Cup winner and qualification to the FFA Champions Cup

User avatar
Navack
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 148
Founded: Mar 23, 2017
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Navack » Tue Nov 21, 2017 10:51 am

INFL CUP - FINAL MATCH

FINAL SCORE
Image ÅNVOBAR 1-4 ASVARD Image

CONGRATULATIONS ASVARD CAPITAL, THE CHAMPION OF THE INFL CUP 2017

User avatar
San Feliz
Civil Servant
 
Posts: 10
Founded: Sep 05, 2017
Ex-Nation

Postby San Feliz » Wed Nov 22, 2017 9:11 pm

San Feliz Serie A Season Table


San Feliz Serie A          Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts 
1 Club Atletico Calderon 26 16 6 4 56 31 +25 54
2 Deportivo Retemal 26 14 8 4 52 33 +19 50
3 Viejo Sport 26 13 3 10 44 41 +3 42
4 Viejo FC 26 11 8 7 48 41 +7 41
5 Atletico Zargos 26 11 8 7 51 46 +5 41
6 Atletico Botaya 26 11 7 8 29 28 +1 40
7 Calderon Sur FC 26 11 6 9 55 48 +7 39
8 FC Botaya 26 9 10 7 46 40 +6 37
9 El Xaguas FC 26 10 6 10 47 48 −1 36
10 Deportivo Calderon Bay 26 7 7 12 38 51 −13 28
11 Charito FC 26 5 10 11 32 42 −10 25
12 Aragua United 26 4 10 12 36 49 −13 22
13 Coraus Sport 26 5 7 14 35 51 −16 22
14 Atletico Paraminal 26 3 8 15 33 53 −20 17

User avatar
Volghar
Secretary
 
Posts: 38
Founded: Jul 28, 2017
Ex-Nation

Postby Volghar » Thu Nov 23, 2017 2:48 am

Image
Volgaryen Khölbömbögiin Lig
Avarga Temtseen


MATCHDAY 1
Image Üçentigh Mujuud KK 0–2 Öleçi-Orton Image
Image Üden Khot KK 1–1 Allagher Beis-Aimag Image
Image Öleçi Ulaan 1–3 Boomt-Borluulalt Image
Image Ãlesandir Olimpiin Klub 0–1 Gurangheri Tosgon Image
Image Vagaryen Sportyn Klub 0–4 Ikh Tal Nutag Image
Image Ulaangher Negsden 1–0 Khaany KK Image
Image Niisleliin Düüreg KK 3–4 Khoid Boomtuud Image


MATCHDAY 2
Image Öleçi-Orton 3–3 Khoid Boomtuud Image
Image Khaany KK 5–2 Niisleliin Düüreg KK Image
Image Ikh Tal Nutag 0–0 Ulaangher Negsden Image
Image Gurangheri Tosgon 1–0 Vagaryen Sportyn Klub Image
Image Boomt-Borluulalt 1–3 Ãlesandir Olimpiin Klub Image
Image Allagher Beis-Aimag 3–1 Öleçi Ulaan Image
Image Üçentigh Mujuud KK 4–4 Üden Khot KK Image


League Table After Matchday 2

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Gurangheri Tosgon 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6
2 Ikh Tal Nutag 2 1 1 0 4 0 +4 4
3 Öleçi-Orton 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2 4
4 Allagher Beis-Aimag 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
5 Khoid Boomtuud 2 1 1 0 7 6 +1 4
6 Ulaangher Negsden 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
7 Khaany KK 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2 3
8 Ãlesandir Olimpiin Klub 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
9 Boomt-Borluulalt 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
10 Üden Khot KK 2 0 2 0 5 5 0 2
11 Üçentigh Mujuud KK 2 0 1 1 4 6 −2 1
12 Niisleliin Düüreg KK 2 0 0 2 5 9 −4 0
13 Öleçi Ulaan 2 0 0 2 2 6 −4 0
14 Vagaryen Sportyn Klub 2 0 0 2 0 5 −5 0
Key:
Blue: Premier and qualification to the FFA Champions Cup
Green: Qualification to the FFA Champions Cup
Red: Relegation to Ündesnii Lig
Orange: Participation in Relegation/Promotion Series
Last edited by Volghar on Thu Nov 23, 2017 2:25 pm, edited 3 times in total.

User avatar
Navack
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 148
Founded: Mar 23, 2017
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Navack » Thu Nov 23, 2017 10:29 am

--snip--
Last edited by Navack on Thu Nov 23, 2017 8:35 pm, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Midrasia
Chargé d'Affaires
 
Posts: 450
Founded: Oct 13, 2011
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Midrasia » Thu Nov 23, 2017 11:33 am

Image
LIGA 1 - MATCH DAY 5/6

Match day 5
Image Ardougne 2-0 Vaelleniana Image
Image Batille 1-2 Almiaro Image
Image Châteauloup 3-1 AC Lotrič Image
Image Club de Roixs 0-1 Vabre Image
Image Draquenbourg 0-1 Union de Mydroll Image
Image Equipe Padania 2-0 Perpignan Image
Image GC Argois 0-1 Olympique de Lotrique Image
Image Hellingbourg 0-0 Olympique Roúk Image
Image Ibbené 1-0 Nord Club Image
Image Internationale 0-0 Mydroll Image



Match day 6
Image Vaelleniana 4-0 Mydroll Image
Image Nord Club 2-2 Internationale Image
Image Olympique Roúk 2-2 Ibbené Image
Image Olympique de Lotrique 1-1 Hellingbourg Image
Image Perpignan 0-2 GC Argois Image
Image Union de Mydroll 0-1 Equipe Padania Image
Image Vabre 0-2 Draquenbourg Image
Image AC Lotrič 1-0 Club de Roixs Image
Image Almiaro 1-1 Châteauloup Image
Image Ardougne 0-1 Bastille Image



LEAGUE TABLE AFTER MATCH DAY 6

   
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Almiaro 6 5 1 0 12 5 +7 16
2 Olympique de Lotrique 6 4 1 1 11 4 +7 13
3 Internationale 6 3 2 1 10 4 +6 11
4 Equipe Padania 6 3 2 1 7 4 +3 11
5 Châteauloup 6 3 2 1 7 5 +2 11
6 Ibbene 6 3 2 1 7 6 +1 11
7 Vabre 6 3 1 2 8 8 0 10
8 Union de Mydroll 6 3 0 3 3 3 0 9
9 Olympique Roúk 6 1 4 1 6 6 0 7
10 AC Lotrič 6 2 1 3 4 5 −1 7
11 Ardougne 6 2 1 3 3 4 −1 7
12 Mydroll 6 1 4 1 7 9 −2 7
13 Bastille 6 2 1 3 3 5 −2 7
14 Draquenbourg 6 2 1 3 4 7 −3 7
15 Hellingbourg 6 1 3 2 5 6 −1 6
16 Vaelleniana 6 2 0 4 6 8 −2 6
17 GC Argois 6 2 0 4 6 10 −4 6
18 Nord Club 6 1 2 3 4 6 −2 5
19 Club de Roixs 6 1 2 3 3 5 −2 5
20 Perpignan 6 0 2 4 0 6 −6 2
Key:
Gold: Champion and qualification to the FFA Champions Cup
Green: Qualification to the FFA Champions Cup
Red: Relegation to Liga 2
Last edited by Midrasia on Thu Nov 23, 2017 11:39 am, edited 1 time in total.
Republique de Mydrazia
Founder and Enlightened Despot of Aeia
IIWiki

Charles Vauban - IIWiki featured article (October 2017)

User avatar
Midrasia
Chargé d'Affaires
 
Posts: 450
Founded: Oct 13, 2011
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Midrasia » Thu Nov 23, 2017 11:55 am

Image
LIGA 1 - MATCH DAY 7/8

Match day 7
Image Batille 1-1 Vaelleniana Image
Image Châteauloup 5-0 Ardougne Image
Image Club de Roixs 2-5 Almiaro Image
Image Draquenbourg 0-1 AC Lotrič Image
Image Equipe Padania 0-1 Vabre Image
Image GC Argois 2-1 Union de Mydroll Image
Image Hellingbourg 1-0 Perpignan Image
Image Ibbené 0-1 Olympique de Lotrique Image
Image Internationale 1-0 Olympique Roúk Image
Image Mydroll 2-1 Nord Club Image



Match day 8
Image Vaelleniana 2-0 Nord Club Image
Image Olympique Roúk 0-1 Mydroll Image
Image Olympique de Lotrique 3-1 Internationale Image
Image Perpignan 1-1 Ibbené Image
Image Union de Mydroll 0-0 Hellingbourg Image
Image Vabre 0-2 GC Argois Image
Image AC Lotrič 2-1 Equipe Padania Image
Image Almiaro 5-0 Draquenbourg Image
Image Ardougne 1-2 Club de Roixs Image
Image Bastille 0-1 Châteauloup Image



LEAGUE TABLE AFTER MATCH DAY 8

   
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Almiaro 8 7 1 0 22 7 +15 22
2 Olympique de Lotrique 8 6 1 1 15 5 +10 19
3 Châteauloup 8 5 2 1 13 5 +8 17
4 Internationale 8 4 2 2 12 7 +5 14
5 AC Lotrič 8 4 1 3 7 6 +1 13
6 Mydroll 8 3 4 1 10 10 0 13
7 Vabre 8 4 1 3 9 10 −1 13
8 Ibbené 8 3 3 2 8 8 0 12
9 GC Argois 8 4 0 4 10 11 −1 12
10 Equipe Padania 8 3 2 3 8 7 +1 11
11 Vaelleniana 8 3 1 4 9 9 0 10
12 Hellingbourg 8 2 4 2 6 6 0 10
13 Union de Mydroll 8 3 1 4 4 5 −1 10
14 Bastille 8 2 2 4 4 7 −3 8
15 Club de Roixs 8 2 2 4 7 11 −4 8
16 Olympique Roúk 8 1 4 3 6 8 −2 7
17 Ardougne 8 2 1 5 4 11 −7 7
18 Draquenbourg 8 2 1 5 4 13 −9 7
19 Nord Club 8 1 2 5 5 10 −5 5
20 Perpignan 8 0 3 5 1 8 −7 3
Key:
Gold: Champion and qualification to the FFA Champions Cup
Green: Qualification to the FFA Champions Cup
Red: Relegation to Liga 2
Republique de Mydrazia
Founder and Enlightened Despot of Aeia
IIWiki

Charles Vauban - IIWiki featured article (October 2017)

User avatar
Volghar
Secretary
 
Posts: 38
Founded: Jul 28, 2017
Ex-Nation

Postby Volghar » Fri Nov 24, 2017 6:59 pm

Image
Volgaryen Khölbömbögiin Lig
Avarga Temtseen


MATCHDAY 3
Image Üden Khot KK 1–2 Öleçi-Orton Image
Image Öleçi Ulaan 2–2 Üçentigh Mujuud KK Image
Image Ãlesandir Olimpiin Klub 1–5 Allagher Beis-Aimag Image
Image Vagaryen Sportyn Klub 2–2 Boomt-Borluulalt Image
Image Ulaangher Negsden 0–1 Gurangheri Tosgon Image
Image Niisleliin Düüreg KK 4–3 Ikh Tal Nutag Image
Image Khoid Boomtuud 6–1 Khaany KK Image


MATCHDAY 4
Image Öleçi-Orton 1–3 Khaany KK Image
Image Ikh Tal Nutag 3–5 Khoid Boomtuud Image
Image Gurangheri Tosgon 1–0 Niisleliin Düüreg KK Image
Image Boomt-Borluulalt 1–2 Ulaangher Negsden Image
Image Allagher Beis-Aimag 3–0 Vagaryen Sportyn Klub Image
Image Üçentigh Mujuud KK 1–0 Ãlesandir Olimpiin Klub Image
Image Üden Khot KK 2–2 Öleçi Ulaan Image


League Table After Matchday 4

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Gurangheri Tosgon 4 4 0 0 4 0 +4 12
2 Allagher Beis-Aimag 4 3 1 0 12 3 +9 10
3 Khoid Boomtuud 4 3 1 0 18 10 +8 10
4 Öleçi-Orton 4 2 1 1 8 7 +1 7
5 Ulaangher Negsden 4 2 1 1 3 2 +1 7
6 Khaany KK 4 2 0 2 9 10 −1 6
7 Üçentigh Mujuud KK 4 1 2 1 7 8 −1 5
8 Ikh Tal Nutag 4 1 1 2 10 9 +1 4
9 Boomt-Borluulalt 4 1 1 2 7 8 −1 4
10 Üden Khot KK 4 0 3 1 8 9 −1 3
11 Niisleliin Düüreg KK 4 1 0 3 9 13 −4 3
12 Ãlesandir Olimpiin Klub 4 1 0 3 4 8 −4 3
13 Öleçi Ulaan 4 0 2 2 6 10 −4 2
14 Vagaryen Sportyn Klub 4 0 1 3 2 10 −8 1

Key:
Blue: Premier and qualification to the FFA Champions Cup
Green: Qualification to the FFA Champions Cup
Red: Relegation to Ündesnii Lig
Orange: Participation in Relegation/Promotion Series

User avatar
Volghar
Secretary
 
Posts: 38
Founded: Jul 28, 2017
Ex-Nation

Postby Volghar » Fri Nov 24, 2017 7:36 pm

Image
Volgaryen Khölbömbögiin Lig
Avarga Temtseen


MATCHDAY 5
Image Öleçi Ulaan 4–2 Öleçi-Orton Image
Image Ãlesandir Olimpiin Klub 1–2 Üden Khot KK Image
Image Vagaryen Sportyn Klub 1–0 Üçentigh Mujuud KK Image
Image Ulaangher Negsden 1–2 Allagher Beis-Aimag Image
Image Niisleliin Düüreg KK 0–1 Boomt-Borluulalt Image
Image Khoid Boomtuud 1–1 Gurangheri Tosgon Image
Image Khaany KK 1–6 Ikh Tal Nutag Image


MATCHDAY 6
Image Öleçi-Orton 0–4 Ikh Tal Nutag Image
Image Gurangheri Tosgon 1–1 Khaany KK Image
Image Boomt-Borluulalt 1–0 Khoid Boomtuud Image
Image Allagher Beis-Aimag 2–2 Niisleliin Düüreg KK Image
Image Üçentigh Mujuud KK 2–2 Ulaangher Negsden Image
Image Üden Khot KK 1–0 Vagaryen Sportyn Klub Image
Image Öleçi Ulaan 3–3 Ãlesandir Olimpiin Klub Image


League Table After Matchday 6

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Allagher Beis-Aimag 6 4 2 0 16 6 +10 14
2 Gurangheri Tosgon 6 4 2 0 6 2 +4 14
3 Khoid Boomtuud 6 3 2 1 19 12 +7 11
4 Ikh Tal Nutag 6 3 1 2 20 10 +10 10
5 Boomt-Borluulalt 6 3 1 2 9 8 +1 10
6 Üden Khot KK 6 2 3 1 11 10 +1 9
7 Ulaangher Negsden 6 2 2 2 6 6 0 8
8 Öleçi-Orton 6 2 1 3 10 15 −5 7
9 Khaany KK 6 2 1 3 11 17 −6 7
10 Öleçi Ulaan 6 1 3 2 13 15 −2 6
11 Üçentigh Mujuud KK 6 1 3 2 9 11 −2 6
12 Niisleliin Düüreg KK 6 1 1 4 11 16 −5 4
13 Ãlesandir Olimpiin Klub 6 1 1 4 8 13 −5 4
14 Vagaryen Sportyn Klub 6 1 1 4 3 11 −8 4
Key:
Blue: Premier and qualification to the FFA Champions Cup
Green: Qualification to the FFA Champions Cup
Red: Relegation to Ündesnii Lig
Orange: Participation in Relegation/Promotion Series
Last edited by Volghar on Sat Nov 25, 2017 5:38 pm, edited 2 times in total.

User avatar
Volghar
Secretary
 
Posts: 38
Founded: Jul 28, 2017
Ex-Nation

Postby Volghar » Fri Nov 24, 2017 8:14 pm

Image
Volgaryen Khölbömbögiin Lig
Avarga Temtseen


MATCHDAY 7
Image Ãlesandir Olimpiin Klub 1–3 Öleçi-Orton Image
Image Vagaryen Sportyn Klub 1–2 Öleçi Ulaan Image
Image Ulaangher Negsden 0–0 Üden Khot KK Image
Image Niisleliin Düüreg KK 2–1 Üçentigh Mujuud KK Image
Image Khoid Boomtuud 4–2 Allagher Beis-Aimag Image
Image Khaany KK 1–0 Boomt-Borluulalt Image
Image Ikh Tal Nutag 0–0 Gurangheri Tosgon Image


MATCHDAY 8
Image Öleçi-Orton 3–1 Gurangheri Tosgon Image
Image Boomt-Borluulalt 2–1 Ikh Tal Nutag Image
Image Allagher Beis-Aimag 3–4 Khaany KK Image
Image Üçentigh Mujuud KK 0–0 Khoid Boomtuud
Image Üden Khot KK 2–2 Niisleliin Düüreg KK Image
Image Öleçi Ulaan 2–1 Ulaangher Negsden Image
Image Ãlesandir Olimpiin Klub 3–1 Vagaryen Sportyn Klub Image


League Table After Matchday 8

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Khoid Boomtuud 8 4 3 1 23 14 +9 15
2 Gurangheri Tosgon 8 4 3 1 7 5 +2 15
3 Allagher Beis-Aimag 8 4 2 2 21 14 +7 14
4 Boomt-Borluulalt 8 4 1 3 11 10 +1 13
5 Öleçi-Orton 8 4 1 3 16 17 −1 13
6 Khaany KK 8 4 1 3 16 20 −4 13
7 Öleçi Ulaan 8 3 3 2 17 17 0 12
8 Ikh Tal Nutag 8 3 2 3 21 12 +9 11
9 Üden Khot KK 8 2 5 1 13 12 +1 11
10 Ulaangher Negsden 8 2 3 3 7 8 −1 9
11 Niisleliin Düüreg KK 8 2 2 4 15 19 −4 8
12 Üçentigh Mujuud KK 8 1 4 3 10 13 −3 7
13 Ãlesandir Olimpiin Klub 8 2 1 5 12 17 −5 7
14 Vagaryen Sportyn Klub 8 1 1 6 5 16 −11 4

Key:
Blue: Premier and qualification to the FFA Champions Cup
Green: Qualification to the FFA Champions Cup
Red: Relegation to Ündesnii Lig
Orange: Participation in Relegation/Promotion Series
Last edited by Volghar on Sat Nov 25, 2017 7:49 pm, edited 3 times in total.

User avatar
Volghar
Secretary
 
Posts: 38
Founded: Jul 28, 2017
Ex-Nation

Postby Volghar » Sat Nov 25, 2017 7:55 pm

Image
Volgaryen Khölbömbögiin Lig
Avarga Temtseen


MATCHDAY 9
Image Vagaryen Sportyn Klub 0–0 Öleçi-Orton Image
Image Ulaangher Negsden 0–1 Ãlesandir Olimpiin Klub Image
Image Niisleliin Düüreg KK 0–1 Öleçi Ulaan Image
Image Khoid Boomtuud 0–0 Üden Khot KK Image
Image Khaany KK 2–2 Üçentigh Mujuud KK Image
Image Ikh Tal Nutag 3–0 Allagher Beis-Aimag Image
Image Gurangheri Tosgon 1–4 Boomt-Borluulalt Image


MATCHDAY 10

Image Öleçi-Orton 0–0 Boomt-Borluulalt Image
Image Allagher Beis-Aimag 2–0 Gurangheri Tosgon Image
Image Üçentigh Mujuud KK 0–3 Ikh Tal Nutag Image
Image Üden Khot KK 0–1 Khaany KK Image
Image Öleçi Ulaan 3–0 Khoid Boomtuud Image
Image Ãlesandir Olimpiin Klub 3–1 Niisleliin Düüreg KK Image
Image Vagaryen Sportyn Klub 1–0 Ulaangher Negsden Image


League Table After Matchday 10

Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Öleçi Ulaan 10 5 3 2 21 17 +4 18
2 Ikh Tal Nutag 10 5 2 3 27 12 +15 17
3 Allagher Beis-Aimag 10 5 2 3 23 17 +6 17
4 Boomt-Borluulalt 10 5 2 3 15 11 +4 17
5 Khaany KK 10 5 2 3 19 22 −3 17
6 Khoid Boomtuud 10 4 4 2 23 17 +6 16
7 Öleçi-Orton 10 4 3 3 16 17 −1 15
8 Gurangheri Tosgon 10 4 3 3 8 11 −3 15
9 Ãlesandir Olimpiin Klub 10 4 1 5 16 18 −2 13
10 Üden Khot KK 10 2 6 2 13 13 0 12
11 Ulaangher Negsden 10 2 3 5 7 10 −3 9
12 Üçentigh Mujuud KK 10 1 5 4 12 18 −6 8
13 Niisleliin Düüreg KK 10 2 2 6 16 23 −7 8
14 Vagaryen Sportyn Klub 10 2 2 6 6 16 −10 8

Key:
Blue: Premier and qualification to the FFA Champions Cup
Green: Qualification to the FFA Champions Cup
Red: Relegation to Ündesnii Lig
Orange: Participation in Relegation/Promotion Series
Last edited by Volghar on Sat Nov 25, 2017 8:32 pm, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Navack
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 148
Founded: Mar 23, 2017
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Navack » Sun Nov 26, 2017 7:37 pm

AEIA FRIENDLY CUP - MATCHDAY 1


Group A
Ternca 0–1 ART
Aquidneck 1–1 Volghar

Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 ART 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
2 Aquidneck 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Volghar 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
4 Ternca 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0

Group B
Transcadar 1–0 Tyronova
Agathusa 1–4 Babaran Isles

Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Babaran Isles 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
2 Transcadar 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Tyronova 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
4 Agathusa 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0

Group C
Isolaprugna 0–0 Navack
Elhazia 1–0 Ajerrin

Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Elhazia 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
2 Isolaprugna 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Navack 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
4 Ajerrin 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0

Group D
Uwhistan 1–0 Newrey
Nzotare 1–1 Crylante

Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Uwhistan 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
2 Crylante 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Nzotare 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
4 Newrey 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0


*Teams have a bye-round, i.e. a team will only play 4 out of 5 matchdays as there are five teams in each group.

User avatar
Navack
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 148
Founded: Mar 23, 2017
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Navack » Mon Nov 27, 2017 3:14 pm

AEIA FRIENDLY CUP - MATCHDAY 2


Group A
ART 2–0 Aquidneck
San Feliz 2–2 Ternca

Group A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 ART 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3 6
2 San Feliz 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
3 Volghar 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
4 Ternca 2 0 1 1 2 3 −1 1
5 Aquidneck 2 0 1 1 1 3 −2 1

Group B
Tyronova 1–1 Agathusa
Midrasia 1–0 Transcadar

Group B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Babaran Isles 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
2 Midrasia 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
3 Transcadar 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
4 Tyronova 2 0 1 1 1 2 −1 1
5 Agathusa 2 0 1 1 2 5 −3 1

Group C
Navack 4–0 Elhazia
Krähenberg 1–1 Isolaprugna

Group C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Navack 2 1 1 0 4 0 +4 4
2 Elhazia 2 1 0 1 1 4 −3 3
3 Isolaprugna 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
4 Krähenberg 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
5 Ajerrin 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0

Group D
Newrey 6–1 Nzotare
Rohst 3–3 Uwhistan

Group D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Uwhistan 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4
2 Newrey 2 1 0 1 6 2 +4 3
3 Rohst 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
4 Crylante 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
5 Nzotare 2 0 1 1 2 7 −5 1


*Teams have a bye-round, i.e. a team will only play 4 out of 5 matchdays as there are five teams in each group.

Next

Advertisement

Remove ads

Return to NS Sports

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users

Advertisement

Remove ads