NATION

PASSWORD

hinodezenbaitai.co.hi/sports

A battle ground for the sportsmen and women of nations worldwide. [In character]

Advertisement

Remove ads

User avatar
Gran Torche de Saint-Michel
Political Columnist
 
Posts: 2
Founded: Jul 15, 2018
New York Times Democracy

Postby Gran Torche de Saint-Michel » Wed Feb 20, 2019 6:43 am

   TROPHÉE DE SOREL              Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Go Ahead Tilstad 34 20 8 6 64 35 +29 68 TRAVELLER'S LEAGUE
02 L'Escrimeurs Saint-Michel 34 20 8 6 63 36 +27 68 TRAVELLER'S LEAGUE
03 Cercle Oudstel 34 19 6 9 61 47 +14 63 TRAVELLER'S LEAGUE

04 Granz Klub Lahnnow 34 18 4 12 59 45 +14 58
05 Espoir Onze FC 34 16 8 10 53 41 +12 56
06 Escrima Club du Sorel 34 14 6 14 50 54 −4 48
07 Faucheurs Saint-Michel 34 14 6 14 47 56 −9 48
08 En Avant Travonne 34 12 11 11 47 41 +6 47
09 VfB Ostershafen 34 14 5 15 52 53 −1 47
10 Neufstadt Klagentrenk 34 13 8 13 49 50 −1 47
11 Olympique Martouláise 34 12 6 16 37 42 −5 42
12 Vassy ASC 34 11 8 15 48 50 −2 41
13 Kaisermünster Harriers 34 11 8 15 46 60 −14 41
14 Royal Club Halbeek 34 10 10 14 51 63 −12 40
15 1825 Vöcklaheim 34 10 7 17 43 51 −8 37
16 Standard Versau 34 9 9 16 43 55 −12 36
17 Malmeath Regiment FC 34 8 9 17 36 57 −21 33
18 Groenvorden Boys 34 8 7 19 42 55 −13 31


TROPHÉE DE SOREL CHAMPIONS
Go Ahead Tilstad (1st title)

User avatar
Kita-Hinode
Diplomat
 
Posts: 553
Founded: May 03, 2017
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kita-Hinode » Mon Feb 25, 2019 8:15 pm

Image
2140 SEASON


SEASONAL NOTES
- Another season of the top basketball league at the Hinodejin Empire saw some changes at the standings. The Sunshine Conference saw last season's champions Mugenishima Islanders and Conference Finalists Raimunejima Thunder reach the playoffs again, but with the company of the Hapurona Tropics (who toppled both the Sebiishima Nature, who played the playoffs last season and the rebounding Uranai Déesses) and the Maniwa Sharks (runners-up to the Islanders at the Sunset Division).
- Meanwhile, the Moonlight Conference saw the rebranded Kibominami Falcons (former Kibominami Chiefs), the Moshika Saints and the Soshi Rockets qualify to the playoffs. The Windbenders dropped out, being replaced by the Penashiga Chiefs, the team more or less responsible for the team from the Cape of Good Hope's rebrand.
OTHER NEWS
- The National High School Tournament saw a surprise champion as the Corona Girls out of West Mashu HS took the title after beating fellow unknowns from Raimon Central HS. The champions of the past three seasons, Senso-Shukujo Ladies HS found themselves eliminated at the National Round of 16 against West Mashu as well.
- The All-Hinode University Tournament had to undergo changes thanks to the Conference system employed by some of the top institutions of the Empire. Alas, that meant that most schools out of the Main Hinodejin Island were deemed as Independents, stifling the schedules of pretty much all teams.
Their Playoffs saw Asakawa College (champions of the Big Island Conference, featuring teams from all over the Main Island), Tsutsuji University (champions of the Kitsune Conference, one that features a myriad of Tsutsuji-based institutions), Zatanna Magical Institute (Magical League champions, self-explanatory name), Higashigumi University (Southern Conference champions, featuring schools from the former border daimyos), Somei-Yoshino State University (Sunrise Conference champions, the league for teams from Somei-Yoshino) and KOS-MOS Technological Institute (champions of the Sunshine Conference, a league focused at schools especially from Kameria, Himawari and Sakurahana), plus Mido-Hinode University (deemed the best of the Independents) take to the court. KOS-MOS ended up national champions.
- The Street Hoops Invitational was hosted at Kawasuki, Nashihana. Of note, the tournament itself was dominated by a myriad of Cyborg and Golem squads, raising the question over whether or not such a tournament should remain open to all sorts of players.


SUNSHINE CONFERENCE
SUNRISE DIVISION Pld W L Pts

1 Raimunejima Thunder 70 57 13 114 [Q]
2 Mashu Wolves 70 40 30 80
Neonishima Lights 70 40 30 80
4 Hinode Bullets 70 29 41 58
5 Sirena Cavaliers 70 24 46 48
6 Orora Sylveons 70 20 50 40

SUNSET DIVISION Pld W L Pts
1 Mugenishima Islanders 70 53 17 106 [Q]
2 Maniwa Sharks 70 46 24 92 [Q]
3 Saikaishi Suns 70 41 29 82
4 Omorogawa Grizzlies 70 26 44 52
5 Sega Sonics 70 26 44 52
6 Kawasuki Heat 70 18 52 36

DAWN DIVISION Pld W L Pts
1 Hapurona Tropics 70 47 23 94 [Q]
2 Uranai Déesses 70 43 27 86
3 Sebiishima Nature 70 41 29 82
4 Daiyawayasu Kings 70 31 39 62
5 Takagura Energy 70 28 42 56
6 Tamani Greens 70 20 50 40

MOONLIGHT CONFERENCE
AURORA DIVISION Pld W L Pts

1 Penashiga Chiefs 70 46 24 92 [Q]
2 Yujin Windbenders 70 43 27 86
3 Kununmushu Goats 70 37 33 74
4 Tentai Stars 70 32 38 64
5 Jokoryotai Lakers 70 28 42 56
6 Mizuhara Unicorns 70 24 46 48

STAR DIVISION Pld W L Pts
1 Moshika Saints 70 46 24 92 [Q]
2 Soshi Rockets 70 46 24 92 [Q]
3 Ryanto Stallions 70 36 34 72
4 Kariya Leopardmons 70 34 36 68
5 Berinii Clockwork 70 29 41 58
6 Kaito Dancers 70 19 51 38

COMET DIVISION Pld W L Pts
1 Kibominami Falcons 70 54 16 108 [Q]
2 Karishi Blues 70 42 28 84
3 Tsushike Clippers 70 40 30 80
4 Nanti Bretons 70 27 43 54
5 Reishima Drakkar 70 24 46 48
6 Remile Pop 70 23 47 46


PLAY-OFFS
CONFERENCE SEMI-FINALS

Raimunejima Thunder 4-0 Maniwa Sharks (77-74, 103-78, 67-56, 101-72)
Mugenishima Islanders 2-4 Hapurona Tropics (64-80, 73-109, 83-83 [96-91 OT], 79-82, 90-70, 77-84)
Kibominami Falcons 4-3 Soshi Rockets (61-66, 103-70, 83-76, 78-69, 77-79, 72-83, 83-73)
Penashiga Chiefs 4-2 Moshika Saints (71-77, 74-57, 64-69, 76-74, 83-80, 91-82)

CONFERENCE FINALS
Raimunejima Thunder 2-4 Hapurona Tropics (86-76, 74-82, 78-96, 53-81, 95-65, 65-76)
Kibominami Falcons 1-4 Penashiga Chiefs (67-77, 84-100, 61-58, 67-83, 83-90)

NATIONAL FINALS
Hapurona Tropics 4-2 Penashiga Chiefs (80-73, 82-77, 75-60, 62-80, 79-89, 84-78)


HINODEJIN BASKETBALL LEAGUE CHAMPIONS
Image
Hapurona Tropics (2nd title)
Last edited by Kita-Hinode on Sat Apr 27, 2019 3:45 am, edited 1 time in total.
Woo-ee-ooh, I look just like Buddy Holly / Oh-oh, and you're Mary Tyler Moore
I don't care what they say about us anyway / I don't care 'bout that
Champion: WC 75 and 76, CoH 74, U-15 WC 4 and 6, DBC 29 and 41, CE XXI
Project Olimpo | hinodezenbaitai.co.hi/sports

The IC follow-up to Northern Sunrise Islands

User avatar
New Vaporwave
Political Columnist
 
Posts: 3
Founded: Mar 23, 2018
Left-wing Utopia

Postby New Vaporwave » Mon Feb 25, 2019 9:03 pm

   【VAPORLEAGUE】                     Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 MACINTOSH 若ふヾ 30 19 5 6 66 37 +29 62 TRAVELLER'S LEAGUE
02 WINDOWS XP ッてや 30 20 1 9 56 36 +20 61
03 WINDOWS 98 虞卸椅 30 19 3 8 65 40 +25 60
04 DONG DONG NEVER DIE リ温じッ 30 16 5 9 52 35 +17 53
05 WINDOWS PAINT ヨくワ 30 15 8 7 52 37 +15 53
06 ADOBE PHOTOSHOP こ唄グ 30 16 5 9 57 43 +14 53
07 WELCOME TO PARADISE じ異ェ 30 15 5 10 51 37 +14 50
08 FEMALE OF THE SPECIES 屋バ依ぺ 30 13 7 10 45 39 +6 46
09 PAINT.NET 卸る尉 30 12 8 10 37 41 −4 44
10 HORTON SQUARE キ意ー 30 10 9 11 44 48 −4 39
11 DISCORD 線咽ぞ 30 8 7 15 39 51 −12 31
12 WONDERSWAN 移リ鬱 30 9 3 18 38 61 −23 30
13 SOUNDCLOUD タ者ヨ 30 7 5 18 30 58 −28 26
14 XKORANATE ボ俺ぐ 30 5 8 17 26 44 −18 23 RELEGATED
15 COMMODORE 64 線艶ぱ 30 6 4 20 40 62 −22 22 RELEGATED
16 PIPPIN APPLE BANDAI ムかひ 30 4 9 17 35 64 −29 21 RELEGATED


【VAPORLEAGUE MARK-2】 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 SPOTIFY ヷ価ー 30 19 7 4 67 29 +38 64 PROMOTED
02 GETTING JIGGY WITH IT 往 イぎ 30 19 3 8 65 38 +27 60 PROMOTED
03 EXPAND DONG がゴぶ 30 15 9 6 52 34 +18 54 PROMOTED

04 AM 2 ジピゐ 30 15 7 8 47 28 +19 52
05 LUXURY コ屋愛 30 14 9 7 42 31 +11 51
06 ROLLING ACRES 者チゾ 30 14 7 9 44 42 +2 49
07 SUPER SONIC RACING 威ソー 30 13 9 8 46 36 +10 48
08 SEGA CD ラェほ 30 13 8 9 48 38 +10 47
09 BLAZEBUS ク引の 30 12 8 10 48 42 +6 44
10 CENTURY III ぼゔ院 30 9 13 8 47 37 +10 40
11 SEGA 32X ル鬱ノ 30 10 8 12 40 39 +1 38
12 FILTHY NORMIE CASUALS す案ぱ 30 10 7 13 38 46 −8 37
13 DOES IT OFFEND YOU, YEAH ぬグエ恩越 30 8 3 19 39 70 −31 27
14 DELETE SYSTEM32 曖セヽ 30 4 6 20 29 61 −32 18
15 ASHES CRICKET 2013 ゲ億央 30 2 10 18 28 65 −37 16
16 NEVER GONNA STOP ME どフヾろ 30 3 6 21 29 73 −44 15

【VAPORLEAGUE】 CHAMPIONS
MACINTOSH 若ふヾ (3rd title)

User avatar
Rijekacija
Political Columnist
 
Posts: 2
Founded: Jun 08, 2018
Iron Fist Consumerists

Postby Rijekacija » Mon Feb 25, 2019 9:07 pm

   NACIONALNA TOP LIGA         Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 RNK Cilj United 30 17 6 7 66 41 +25 57
02 RNK Sjeverdima 1919 30 14 8 8 53 48 +5 50
03 RŠK Crvenigrad 30 14 7 9 43 36 +7 49
04 Du HAŠT 30 13 8 9 46 33 +13 47
05 RŠK Nimoy 30 14 4 12 42 39 +3 46
06 ŠK Renaux 30 12 8 10 53 43 +10 44
07 RNK Velikigrad 30 12 8 10 36 35 +1 44
08 RNK Ossident 1919 30 14 2 14 38 38 0 44
09 NK Lauz 30 12 7 11 48 50 −2 43
10 NK Modricka 30 10 10 10 35 46 −11 40
11 RŠK Rikavi Minna 30 10 9 11 46 43 +3 39
12 Rikavi Crevna 30 10 7 13 38 41 −3 37
13 Metropol Velikigrad 30 9 7 14 32 36 −4 34
14 NK Raditz Veronika Brna 30 9 7 14 31 47 −16 34
15 NK Karol Ingratz 30 9 4 17 32 44 −12 31
16 RŠK Salut Nimoy 30 7 6 17 34 53 −19 27

NACIONALNA TOP LIGA CHAMPIONS
RNK Cilj United (1st title)

User avatar
Kirkillia
Civilian
 
Posts: 1
Founded: Mar 03, 2019
Corporate Bordello

Postby Kirkillia » Sun Mar 03, 2019 7:03 am

   KIRKILLIAN CHAMPIONSHIP   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Cooking 34 23 7 4 63 31 +32 76 TRAVELLER'S LEAGUE
02 Shilaloch 34 23 6 5 72 32 +40 75 TRAVELLER'S LEAGUE

03 Laigh Rovers 34 16 13 5 67 41 +26 61
04 Mattyshore 34 17 7 10 52 46 +6 58
05 Lawnmoar 34 15 8 11 54 49 +5 53
06 Courtley 34 13 8 13 43 42 +1 47
07 Warrensport 34 12 10 12 46 50 −4 46
08 National Athletic 34 12 10 12 41 53 −12 46
09 Dressington 34 12 9 13 56 45 +11 45
10 Northumbury 34 11 11 12 49 52 −3 44
11 Kirling 34 12 7 15 36 47 −11 43
12 Doan 34 10 12 12 56 52 +4 42
13 Bugsy Town 34 10 11 13 45 47 −2 41
14 Lilliput-on-the-Hills 34 9 11 14 45 56 −11 38
15 Killian City 34 10 6 18 37 47 −10 36
16 Amontree 34 8 9 17 32 59 −27 33 RELEGATED
17 Kayne Villa 34 7 10 17 27 45 −18 31 RELEGATED
18 Quinnex 34 4 9 21 30 57 −27 21 RELEGATED

KIRKILLIAN LEAGUE ONE Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 East Maidenlotte 34 19 4 11 48 41 +7 61 PROMOTED
02 Pennbroke 34 16 10 8 52 43 +9 58 PROMOTED
03 Blessings-upon-Tweede 34 16 7 11 47 37 +10 55 PROMOTED

04 Madchester 34 15 9 10 55 50 +5 54
05 Cardonnia 34 14 10 10 38 33 +5 52
06 Madison Town 34 13 11 10 42 34 +8 50
07 Alabarronnie 34 13 10 11 38 37 +1 49
08 Olive Park 34 12 11 11 46 45 +1 47
09 Fawkesborough 34 11 13 10 45 42 +3 46
10 Impartial Villa 34 10 14 10 47 46 +1 44
11 Lolamongliers 34 11 11 12 41 40 +1 44
12 Roarke 34 12 7 15 50 44 +6 43
13 Doormoonde 34 11 10 13 43 43 0 43
14 Dawsoncreek 34 10 12 12 42 45 −3 42
15 Tweede 34 11 8 15 43 54 −11 41
16 Raynesboro 34 8 11 15 37 47 −10 35 RELEGATED
17 Archbishoptry 34 9 7 18 38 57 −19 34 RELEGATED
18 Trebuchette 34 8 9 17 34 48 −14 33 RELEGATED


KIRKILLIAN LEAGUE TWO Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Preschool Motel 34 21 6 7 71 40 +31 69 PROMOTED
02 Auchinleck 34 18 4 12 63 50 +13 58 PROMOTED
03 Snooker 34 15 11 8 56 44 +12 56 PROMOTED

04 Ferrymoor 34 14 10 10 45 40 +5 52
05 Kathleenbies 34 13 12 9 49 41 +8 51
06 Murdo 34 13 12 9 45 43 +2 51
07 Lynn Town 34 13 8 13 43 45 −2 47
08 Pothouse 34 10 16 8 53 41 +12 46
09 Misses Bothroyd 34 11 13 10 38 41 −3 46
10 Meadlynn 34 11 11 12 46 47 −1 44
11 Moath 34 13 5 16 46 53 −7 44
12 Watmore 34 12 6 16 41 47 −6 42
13 Morton 34 10 11 13 32 40 −8 41
14 Tharmashakra 34 9 12 13 43 48 −5 39
15 Debtford 34 9 11 14 43 51 −8 38
16 Lienfield 34 10 8 16 47 59 −12 38
17 Geoff Villa 34 6 15 13 45 59 −14 33
18 Defyanx 34 7 11 16 33 50 −17 32


KIRKILLIAN CHAMPIONSHIP CHAMPIONS
Cooking (1st title)
Last edited by Kirkillia on Sun Mar 03, 2019 8:38 am, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Kita-Hinode
Diplomat
 
Posts: 553
Founded: May 03, 2017
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kita-Hinode » Sun Mar 03, 2019 1:41 pm

Image

ALL	Allona Islands
ANU Anubwa
AZA Azavarok
BLO Bloemstad
ESK Eskandor
GRT Gran Torche de Saint-Michel
ISA Islands of Saint Anne
KAH Kage-Hinode
KAK Kage-Kuba
KAN Kanadanode
KRS Karasushima
KAR Karinode
KEN Kenaki
KHO Kholozarya
KIR Kirkillia
KOB Korobami
KUB Kubanakan
HIN Kita-Hinode
STA Islands of Saint Anne
MAR Marikonanta
MOR Morrissey
VAP New Vaporwave
NWH North Wheatley
NRE Non Realiter
NYJ Nyjorkalloid
PUR Purashine
RIJ Rijekacija
RIM Rimamara
THU Thunisia
SOL Solar de Mayo
SOV Soviet Duckota
STM Santa Maria Madalena
SUN Sunakawama
SWH South Wheatley
VLU The Valunius
VER Veraccia
YAN Yangier


QUALIFYING STAGE
FIRST QUALIFYING ROUND
Mideshibata Cygnus (KEN) 2–2 Alpine Arakashi (KAK) (3–3 AET) (3–2 pen.)
Miniiga Samurai (KRS) 1–0 Yunin Munnakayo (RIM)

SECOND QUALIFYING ROUND
Mideshibata Cygnus (KEN) 1–0 Miniiga Samurai (KRS)
Dvigatel Sazaharade (YAN) 1–1 Tazmily Casuals (ALL) (2–1 AET)
Express Kholozarya (KHO) 0–3 Atlantis Saneshima (KOB)
Inugami Tikaronto (KAN) 1–0 Keru Lupinotes (KAR)
Shiko Blazikens (SUN) 1–0 Myura Hylians (MAR)
Gakusei Kawashima (PUR) 2–1 Miyami Ultra (KAH)
Sabres Samuiki (KUB) 2–1 SAF Mallardow (SOV)
MACINTOSH (VAP) 1–2 RNK Cilj United (RIJ)
Garopallo Poison (VLU) 2–4 Pyrás Alpha SC (AZA)
Las Heras (SOL) 3–2 Mika Minagami (HIN)
Araucária (STM) 3–2 Cirencester City (MOR)
Kerkera (ESK) 1–0 Innfødt Maskinen FK (NYJ)
Tri City Bonfire (NWH) 4–1 US Moniquienne (THU)
San Mateo Thunder (SWH) 1–1 Juno Parentium (NRE) (1–1 AET) (3–4 pen.)
FC Tulpendorp (BLO) 1–0 Memphis (ANU)
Cheti (VER) 0–0 The Brethren United (ISA) (1–0 AET)
Cercle Oudstel (GRT) 0–4 Cooking (KIR)

THIRD QUALIFYING ROUND
Sabres Samuiki (KUB) 2–0 Inugami Tikaronto (KAN)
Kerkera (ESK) 1–0 Las Heras (SOL)
Tri City Bonfire (NWH) 1–2 Sethopolis (ANU)
Atlantis Saneshima (KOB) 1–2 Jeane Palace (MOR)
Sin Menad (ESK) 2–0 South Faraway Cowboys (SWH)
Shilaloch (KIR) 0–3 Reaper Kamandu (HIN)
Mideshibata Cygnus (KEN) 2–2 Viridi Aesis (NRE) (3–3 AET) (2–3 pen.)
Cooking (KIR) 5–0 Juno Parentium (NRE)
Saint Anne FC (ISA) 0–0 Shiko Blazikens (SUN) (0–2 AET)
Pyrás Alpha SC (AZA) 1–4 Araucária (STM)
RNK Cilj United (RIJ) 0–3 FC Leliessen (BLO)
Cheti (VER) 3–0 FC Tulpendorp (BLO)
Madonarezzi (VER) 1–0 Gakusei Kawashima (PUR)
US Ben Hur Sodom (THU) 2–1 Windsor Guardians (NWH)
L'Escrimeurs Saint-Michel (GRT) 3–2 Dvigatel Sazaharade (YAN)
São Bento (STM) 2–2 Din-Sang FK 72 (NYJ) (2–3 AET)


GROUP STAGE
  GROUP A                               Pld   W  D  L   GF  GA  GD  Pts   KAN  VIA  ARA  SIN
1 Kanshiro Lopunnies (HIN) 6 6 0 0 18 5 +13 18 — 1–0 6–0 2–0
2 Viridi Aesis (NRE) 6 2 1 3 11 11 0 7 4–5 — 2–2 0–1
3 Araucária (STM) 6 2 1 3 7 13 −6 7 0–2 2–3 — 1–0
4 Sin Menad (ESK) 6 1 0 5 2 9 −7 3 1–2 0–2 0–2 —

GROUP B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts GAT SET TEN STA
1 Go Ahead Tilstad (GRT) 6 4 0 2 9 6 +3 12 — 1–2 1–0 2–0
2 Sethopolis (ANU) 6 4 0 2 10 8 +2 12 0–2 — 3–1 4–2
3 Tentai Astros (HIN) 6 2 0 4 8 10 −2 6 2–3 0–1 — 2–1
4 Stammesøken Moland (NYJ) 6 2 0 4 8 11 −3 6 2–0 2–0 1–3 —

GROUP C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts SRE TSM LSM SAB
1 San Remo (VER) 6 4 2 0 10 2 +8 14 — 2–1 3–0 3–1
2 The Smiths (MOR) 6 3 1 2 7 5 +2 10 0–0 — 2–0 1–0
3 L'Escrimeurs Saint-Michel (GRT) 6 2 1 3 5 9 −4 7 0–2 3–1 — 1–0
4 Sabres Samuiki (KUB) 6 0 2 4 2 8 −6 2 0–0 0–2 1–1 —

GROUP D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts CIN JEA ISI PIN
1 Cinébuti Monsu (HIN) 6 4 2 0 13 5 +8 14 — 2–0 1–0 6–2
2 Jeane Palace (MOR) 6 2 2 2 6 5 +1 8 1–1 — 2–0 0–1
3 Isis (ANU) 6 2 1 3 6 8 −2 7 1–2 1–1 — 3–2
4 Pinheiros (STM) 6 1 1 4 6 13 −7 4 1–1 0–2 0–1 —

GROUP E Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts CPR CHE KER BHS
1 Cloud Park Rovers (NWH) 6 4 1 1 11 8 +3 13 — 2–1 2–1 0–2
2 Cheti (VER) 6 2 2 2 6 5 +1 8 1–1 — 0–2 1–0
3 Kerkera (ESK) 6 2 1 3 7 8 −1 7 2–3 0–0 — 0–2
4 US Ben Hur Sodom (THU) 6 2 0 4 6 9 −3 6 1–3 0–3 1–2 —

GROUP F Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts REA ESP SHI LAD
1 Reaper Kamandu (HIN) 6 4 1 1 15 6 +9 13 — 1–2 4–1 1–1
2 Espérance de Saint-Louis (THU) 6 3 1 2 9 8 +1 10 1–4 — 1–1 1–0
3 Shiko Blazikens (SUN) 6 2 2 2 9 10 −1 8 0–2 2–1 — 4–1
4 The Ladies National Sports Club (ISA) 6 0 2 4 4 13 −9 2 1–3 0–3 1–1 —

GROUP G Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts QUE VIG TUL COO
1 Queensford Royals (SWH) 6 5 0 1 11 3 +8 15 — 4–0 1–0 2–0
2 Viggo Lalad (ESK) 6 3 0 3 7 8 −1 9 2–0 — 2–0 1–0
3 BRC Tulpendorp (BLO) 6 2 0 4 6 9 −3 6 1–2 2–1 — 0–2
4 Cooking (KIR) 6 2 0 4 5 9 −4 6 0–2 2–1 1–3 —

GROUP H Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts MAD DIN RUB FCL
1 Madonarezzi (VER) 6 2 4 0 9 6 +3 10 — 1–1 2–2 1–1
2 Din-Sang FK 72 (BLO) 6 3 1 2 5 4 +1 10 0–1 — 1–0 1–0
3 Rubrum Aesis (NRE) 6 2 2 2 6 6 0 8 1–1 0–2 — 2–0
4 FC Leliessen (BLO) 6 1 1 4 4 8 −4 4 1–3 2–0 0–1 —


KNOCKOUT STAGE
ROUND OF 16
Kanshiro Lopunnies (HIN) 3–0 Din-Sang FK 72 (NYJ)
Go Ahead Tilstad (GRT) 3–2 Viggo Lalad (ESK)
San Remo (VER) 0–0 Espérance de Saint-Louis (THU) (1–1 AET) (4–2 pen.)
Cinébuti Monsu (HIN) 1–3 Cheti (VER)
Madonarezzi (VER) 1–2 Viridi Aesis (NRE)
Sethopolis (ANU) 1–1 Queensford Royals (SWH) (2–3 AET)
Reaper Kamandu (HIN) 1–1 The Smiths (MOR) (1–1 AET) (2–4 pen.)
Cloud Park Rovers (NWH) 0–3 Jeane Palace (MOR)

QUARTER-FINALS
Kanshiro Lopunnies (HIN) 1–1 Go Ahead Tilstad (GRT) (1–1 AET) (4–2 pen.)
San Remo (VER) 1–1 Cheti (VER) (1–1 AET) (4–5 pen.)
Viridi Aesis (NRE) 2–0 Queensford Royals (SWH)
The Smiths (MOR) 1–1 Jeane Palace (MOR) (1–2 AET)

SEMI-FINALS
Kanshiro Lopunnies (HIN) 1–0 Cheti (VER)
Viridi Aesis (NRE) 0–1 Jeane Palace (MOR)


FINAL

Image
Image

Kanshiro Lopunnies (HIN) 2; Jeane Palace (MOR) 1
CO² Arena, Tulpendorp, Bloemstad
Attendance: 25000 (500 free)

KAN - Yoshihama; Musashino, Matsuda, Cha Seong-Hun (c), Oakenfour; Kwok Hye-Ja, Sotelo, Hyong Hye-Young, Sang Kyung-Ja (Sung Myung-Ki 50'); Hyon Seung-Hee, Caipirinha
JEA - Ford; McKenna, Fletcher, Burlington, Ross, Rhodes; Westley, O'Brian (c), McPhee, Minka Munroe; Stephanie Munroe
Goals - (KAN) Caipirinha 33', Hyon Seung-Hee 77' / (JEA) Stephanie Munroe 12'

The Kanshiro Lopunnies came to the tournament as one of the favourites, the usual for teams from the Empire at the Traveller's Trophy. Unlike their colleagues from the Empire, however, the Lopunnies had a fantastic run by Sang Kyung-Ja, the Joseonite Darling of the Empire. Although the signs of her concussions in the past have been a constant scare, despite treatment, she refuses to hang up the boots and also refuses to stop being who she truly is, a fantastic player. Additionally, the team had a lot of experienced players that, near their retirements, chose to perform as well as they could, even if this tournament wasn't the spotlight they wished to go out on. Despite not being a big fish, Jeane Palace wasn't a surprise in the tournament per se. The team never really won an accolade back home, playing second fiddle for the teams of Cirencester (Celtic, City) and Londinium (The Smiths) but were by no means a joke team. The Munroe twins had already shown some pedigree in the past back home but this was the year where they really displayed themselves as respectable stars. The Palace as a whole improved from their play and soon enough, they were in this international final. Winning here would be a massive accolade for Morrissey-based football as a whole. Alas, the Lopunnies were still the better team and played their part. Not like the trophy came without any woes, however, as Sang Kyung-Ja was sidelined after another clash that took her down and out. It's gotten to a point where it's unknown if she'll ever return to the game as professional player, let alone at the same level.
Last edited by Kita-Hinode on Mon Mar 04, 2019 5:39 am, edited 2 times in total.
Woo-ee-ooh, I look just like Buddy Holly / Oh-oh, and you're Mary Tyler Moore
I don't care what they say about us anyway / I don't care 'bout that
Champion: WC 75 and 76, CoH 74, U-15 WC 4 and 6, DBC 29 and 41, CE XXI
Project Olimpo | hinodezenbaitai.co.hi/sports

The IC follow-up to Northern Sunrise Islands

User avatar
Kita-Hinode
Diplomat
 
Posts: 553
Founded: May 03, 2017
Civil Rights Lovefest

FORMULA HINODE - SEASON ONE

Postby Kita-Hinode » Mon Apr 01, 2019 6:21 pm

Image

   MISEI GRAND PRIX
1 Honomi Samejima (Mifune) 1:39:49.693
2 Maresuke Sawada (Toad) 1:39:53.654
3 Mokuami Ara (Rampoli) 1:39:55.877
4 Kyo Yun-Ju (Team Misei) 1:40:00.428
5 Akinori Sugiyama (Chaolan) 1:40:08.935
6 Haruka Teno (Raspberry) 1:40:10.441
7 Matabei Hirano (Team Misei) 1:40:23.097
8 Cha Seung-Hyun (Kaneda) 1:40:24.695
9 Yi Hanying (Tetsuo) 1:40:37.690
10 Kokan Utada (Kitaru) 1:40:53.500
11 Takashi Sawachika (Rampoli) 1:40:56.542
12 Xu Xinyue (Pura) 1:41:04.482
13 Naganori Wakuri (Satella) 1:41:20.967
— Misao Amano (Euskera) DNF lap 50
Dori Kataoka (GRX) DNF lap 47
Sadao Hirose (Kaneda) DNF lap 47
Fang Lin (Euskera) DNF lap 40
Yoshihide Wakayoshi (Chaolan) DNF lap 37
Shao Ning (Roses) DNF lap 36
Chiko Wakamura (Minamikawa) DNF lap 27
Asuka Takano (Toad) DNF lap 24
Gonshiro Uegaki (Sabirishi) DNF lap 20
Shogo Nakata (GRX) DNF lap 18
Ie Endo (Minamikawa) DNF lap 16
Amane Yamataka (Kitaru) DNF lap 16
Tsunesaburo Yokoyama (Satella) DNF lap 16
Sun Liuxian (Tetsuo) DNF lap 15
Miwako Suou (Mifune) DNF lap 13
Kuma Shinohara (Pura) DNF lap 12
Masayuki Wakamatsu (Sabirishi) DNF lap 12
Marisa Takeshima (Roses) DNF lap 11
Shinzo Okino (Raspberry) DNF lap 8
   SOMEI-YOSHINO GRAND PRIX
1 Matabei Hirano (Team Misei) 1:39:37.773
2 Amane Yamataka (Kitaru) 1:39:47.359
3 Kuma Shinohara (Pura) 1:39:51.867
4 Ie Endo (Minamikawa) 1:39:56.977
5 Miwako Suou (Mifune) 1:40:09.997
6 Mokuami Ara (Rampoli) 1:40:11.992
7 Kyo Yun-Ju (Team Misei) 1:40:13.016
8 Haruka Teno (Raspberry) 1:40:13.542
9 Maresuke Sawada (Toad) 1:40:15.264
10 Marisa Takeshima (Roses) 1:40:16.709
11 Fang Lin (Euskera) 1:40:18.627
12 Cha Seung-Hyun (Kaneda) 1:40:22.080
13 Chiko Wakamura (Minamikawa) 1:40:26.338
14 Gonshiro Uegaki (Sabirishi) 1:40:30.098
15 Yi Hanying (Tetsuo) 1:40:32.112
16 Honomi Samejima (Mifune) 1:40:43.095
17 Kokan Utada (Kitaru) 1:40:50.655
18 Takashi Sawachika (Rampoli) 1:41:07.023
19 Shogo Nakata (GRX) 1:41:16.621
20 Yoshihide Wakayoshi (Chaolan) 1:41:18.579
21 Shao Ning (Roses) 1:41:19.070
22 Xu Xinyue (Pura) 1:41:22.394
23 Naganori Wakuri (Satella) −1 lap
24 Tsunesaburo Yokoyama (Satella) −1 lap
25 Sun Liuxian (Tetsuo) −1 lap
26 Sadao Hirose (Kaneda) −1 lap
— Misao Amano (Euskera) DNF lap 54
Masayuki Wakamatsu (Sabirishi) DNF lap 42
Dori Kataoka (GRX) DNF lap 26
Shinzo Okino (Raspberry) DNF lap 18
Akinori Sugiyama (Chaolan) DNF lap 7
Asuka Takano (Toad) DNF lap 1
   KANTESHIMA GRAND PRIX
1 Maresuke Sawada (Toad) 1:39:02.832
2 Yi Hanying (Tetsuo) 1:39:54.886
3 Fang Lin (Euskera) 1:40:02.393
4 Matabei Hirano (Team Misei) 1:40:07.710
5 Haruka Teno (Raspberry) 1:40:09.198
6 Dori Kataoka (GRX) 1:40:18.427
7 Misao Amano (Euskera) 1:40:18.455
8 Akinori Sugiyama (Chaolan) 1:40:20.324
9 Ie Endo (Minamikawa) 1:40:22.110
10 Kuma Shinohara (Pura) 1:40:24.700
11 Kokan Utada (Kitaru) 1:40:28.835
12 Cha Seung-Hyun (Kaneda) 1:40:30.861
13 Chiko Wakamura (Minamikawa) 1:40:39.481
14 Honomi Samejima (Mifune) 1:40:41.702
15 Mokuami Ara (Rampoli) −1 lap
16 Kyo Yun-Ju (Team Misei) −1 lap
17 Masayuki Wakamatsu (Sabirishi) −1 lap
18 Shao Ning (Roses) −1 lap
19 Yoshihide Wakayoshi (Chaolan) −1 lap
20 Tsunesaburo Yokoyama (Satella) −1 lap
21 Shinzo Okino (Raspberry) −1 lap
22 Sun Liuxian (Tetsuo) −1 lap
23 Naganori Wakuri (Satella) −1 lap
24 Shogo Nakata (GRX) −1 lap
25 Sadao Hirose (Kaneda) −1 lap
— Marisa Takeshima (Roses) DNF lap 55
Asuka Takano (Toad) DNF lap 42
Xu Xinyue (Pura) DNF lap 31
Gonshiro Uegaki (Sabirishi) DNF lap 31
Miwako Suou (Mifune) DNF lap 13
Takashi Sawachika (Rampoli) DNF lap 11
Amane Yamataka (Kitaru) DNF lap 1
   BERINII GRAND PRIX
1 Asuka Takano (Toad) 1:39:09.126
2 Ie Endo (Minamikawa) 1:39:18.097
3 Miwako Suou (Mifune) 1:39:40.286
4 Kyo Yun-Ju (Team Misei) 1:39:55.387
5 Fang Lin (Euskera) 1:40:02.452
6 Honomi Samejima (Mifune) 1:40:07.517
7 Akinori Sugiyama (Chaolan) 1:40:08.268
8 Kuma Shinohara (Pura) 1:40:09.082
9 Amane Yamataka (Kitaru) 1:40:11.423
10 Maresuke Sawada (Toad) 1:40:13.717
11 Dori Kataoka (GRX) 1:40:14.188
12 Masayuki Wakamatsu (Sabirishi) 1:40:22.233
13 Mokuami Ara (Rampoli) 1:40:31.978
14 Chiko Wakamura (Minamikawa) 1:40:37.611
15 Matabei Hirano (Team Misei) 1:40:38.147
16 Yi Hanying (Tetsuo) 1:40:43.862
17 Sun Liuxian (Tetsuo) 1:40:49.649
18 Haruka Teno (Raspberry) 1:40:51.299
19 Kokan Utada (Kitaru) −1 lap
20 Shao Ning (Roses) −1 lap
21 Takashi Sawachika (Rampoli) −1 lap
22 Sadao Hirose (Kaneda) −1 lap
23 Yoshihide Wakayoshi (Chaolan) −1 lap
24 Xu Xinyue (Pura) −1 lap
25 Tsunesaburo Yokoyama (Satella) −1 lap
26 Naganori Wakuri (Satella) −1 lap
27 Shinzo Okino (Raspberry) −1 lap
— Misao Amano (Euskera) DNF lap 48
Gonshiro Uegaki (Sabirishi) DNF lap 38
Marisa Takeshima (Roses) DNF lap 21
Cha Seung-Hyun (Kaneda) DNF lap 5
Shogo Nakata (GRX) DNF lap 2
   MAKATSUSHIMA GRAND PRIX
1 Miwako Suou (Mifune) 1:39:16.840
2 Asuka Takano (Toad) 1:39:23.883
3 Amane Yamataka (Kitaru) 1:39:26.994
4 Akinori Sugiyama (Chaolan) 1:39:53.296
5 Gonshiro Uegaki (Sabirishi) 1:40:14.589
6 Chiko Wakamura (Minamikawa) 1:40:15.192
7 Marisa Takeshima (Roses) 1:40:15.860
8 Ie Endo (Minamikawa) 1:40:17.123
9 Masayuki Wakamatsu (Sabirishi) 1:40:24.034
10 Matabei Hirano (Team Misei) 1:40:24.126
11 Haruka Teno (Raspberry) 1:40:26.031
12 Honomi Samejima (Mifune) 1:40:27.267
13 Kyo Yun-Ju (Team Misei) 1:40:32.415
14 Fang Lin (Euskera) 1:40:32.699
15 Cha Seung-Hyun (Kaneda) 1:40:33.031
16 Shogo Nakata (GRX) 1:40:57.632
17 Yoshihide Wakayoshi (Chaolan) 1:40:59.062
18 Misao Amano (Euskera) 1:40:59.893
19 Takashi Sawachika (Rampoli) −1 lap
20 Kuma Shinohara (Pura) −1 lap
21 Yi Hanying (Tetsuo) −1 lap
22 Tsunesaburo Yokoyama (Satella) −1 lap
23 Sadao Hirose (Kaneda) −1 lap
24 Sun Liuxian (Tetsuo) −1 lap
— Naganori Wakuri (Satella) DNF lap 58
Shao Ning (Roses) DNF lap 45
Mokuami Ara (Rampoli) DNF lap 44
Dori Kataoka (GRX) DNF lap 42
Maresuke Sawada (Toad) DNF lap 6
Xu Xinyue (Pura) DNF lap 6
Shinzo Okino (Raspberry) DNF lap 6
Kokan Utada (Kitaru) DNF lap 5
 1 Asuka Takano (Toad)               1:39:08.657
2 Yi Hanying (Tetsuo) 1:39:49.571
3 Amane Yamataka (Kitaru) 1:40:06.988
4 Maresuke Sawada (Toad) 1:40:07.474
5 Mokuami Ara (Rampoli) 1:40:08.542
6 Honomi Samejima (Mifune) 1:40:23.315
7 Matabei Hirano (Team Misei) 1:40:27.653
8 Kokan Utada (Kitaru) 1:40:29.477
9 Akinori Sugiyama (Chaolan) 1:40:33.398
10 Fang Lin (Euskera) 1:40:34.456
11 Miwako Suou (Mifune) 1:40:35.898
12 Yoshihide Wakayoshi (Chaolan) 1:40:45.102
13 Shao Ning (Roses) 1:40:47.814
14 Cha Seung-Hyun (Kaneda) 1:40:50.372
15 Kyo Yun-Ju (Team Misei) −1 lap
16 Masayuki Wakamatsu (Sabirishi) −1 lap
17 Haruka Teno (Raspberry) −1 lap
18 Shinzo Okino (Raspberry) −1 lap
19 Misao Amano (Euskera) −1 lap
20 Xu Xinyue (Pura) −1 lap
21 Sadao Hirose (Kaneda) −1 lap
22 Sun Liuxian (Tetsuo) −1 lap
23 Naganori Wakuri (Satella) −1 lap
24 Tsunesaburo Yokoyama (Satella) −1 lap
— Marisa Takeshima (Roses) DNF lap 44
Shogo Nakata (GRX) DNF lap 44
Gonshiro Uegaki (Sabirishi) DNF lap 37
Kuma Shinohara (Pura) DNF lap 30
Ie Endo (Minamikawa) DNF lap 15
Takashi Sawachika (Rampoli) DNF lap 11
Dori Kataoka (GRX) DNF lap 9
Chiko Wakamura (Minamikawa) DNF lap 6
   NEKORI GRAND PRIX
1 Asuka Takano (Toad) 1:39:24.044
2 Fang Lin (Euskera) 1:39:36.429
3 Akinori Sugiyama (Chaolan) 1:39:37.396
4 Honomi Samejima (Mifune) 1:39:47.084
5 Dori Kataoka (GRX) 1:39:47.142
6 Miwako Suou (Mifune) 1:40:04.017
7 Kuma Shinohara (Pura) 1:40:04.363
8 Chiko Wakamura (Minamikawa) 1:40:15.792
9 Mokuami Ara (Rampoli) 1:40:27.340
10 Ie Endo (Minamikawa) 1:40:28.210
11 Gonshiro Uegaki (Sabirishi) 1:40:31.911
12 Shao Ning (Roses) 1:40:47.366
13 Kokan Utada (Kitaru) 1:40:48.203
14 Shinzo Okino (Raspberry) 1:40:49.219
15 Kyo Yun-Ju (Team Misei) 1:40:59.275
16 Takashi Sawachika (Rampoli) −1 lap
17 Sadao Hirose (Kaneda) −1 lap
18 Tsunesaburo Yokoyama (Satella) −1 lap
— Marisa Takeshima (Roses) DNF lap 57
Maresuke Sawada (Toad) DNF lap 56
Misao Amano (Euskera) DNF lap 53
Haruka Teno (Raspberry) DNF lap 36
Yoshihide Wakayoshi (Chaolan) DNF lap 35
Xu Xinyue (Pura) DNF lap 33
Naganori Wakuri (Satella) DNF lap 28
Amane Yamataka (Kitaru) DNF lap 27
Matabei Hirano (Team Misei) DNF lap 26
Masayuki Wakamatsu (Sabirishi) DNF lap 23
Cha Seung-Hyun (Kaneda) DNF lap 22
Yi Hanying (Tetsuo) DNF lap 19
Shogo Nakata (GRX) DNF lap 17
Sun Liuxian (Tetsuo) DNF lap 8
   MINAKOKU GRAND PRIX
1 Miwako Suou (Mifune) 1:39:08.305
2 Mokuami Ara (Rampoli) 1:39:17.110
3 Marisa Takeshima (Roses) 1:39:26.566
4 Kyo Yun-Ju (Team Misei) 1:39:30.935
5 Akinori Sugiyama (Chaolan) 1:39:37.237
6 Asuka Takano (Toad) 1:39:42.836
7 Masayuki Wakamatsu (Sabirishi) 1:39:57.526
8 Yoshihide Wakayoshi (Chaolan) 1:40:00.191
9 Dori Kataoka (GRX) 1:40:00.646
10 Matabei Hirano (Team Misei) 1:40:08.406
11 Maresuke Sawada (Toad) 1:40:13.021
12 Gonshiro Uegaki (Sabirishi) 1:40:24.004
13 Chiko Wakamura (Minamikawa) 1:40:38.705
14 Haruka Teno (Raspberry) 1:40:38.711
15 Yi Hanying (Tetsuo) 1:40:50.170
16 Cha Seung-Hyun (Kaneda) −1 lap
17 Shao Ning (Roses) −1 lap
18 Shinzo Okino (Raspberry) −1 lap
19 Sadao Hirose (Kaneda) −1 lap
20 Naganori Wakuri (Satella) −1 lap
21 Shogo Nakata (GRX) −1 lap
22 Sun Liuxian (Tetsuo) −1 lap
23 Tsunesaburo Yokoyama (Satella) −1 lap
24 Xu Xinyue (Pura) −1 lap
— Honomi Samejima (Mifune) DNF lap 41
Fang Lin (Euskera) DNF lap 37
Kuma Shinohara (Pura) DNF lap 26
Amane Yamataka (Kitaru) DNF lap 19
Misao Amano (Euskera) DNF lap 12
Ie Endo (Minamikawa) DNF lap 7
Takashi Sawachika (Rampoli) DNF lap 5
Kokan Utada (Kitaru) DNF lap 4
   AINUSHIMA GRAND PRIX
1 Fang Lin (Euskera) 1:39:35.757
2 Asuka Takano (Toad) 1:39:39.744
3 Dori Kataoka (GRX) 1:39:47.531
4 Marisa Takeshima (Roses) 1:39:53.324
5 Mokuami Ara (Rampoli) 1:39:54.180
6 Amane Yamataka (Kitaru) 1:40:13.791
7 Cha Seung-Hyun (Kaneda) 1:40:18.596
8 Gonshiro Uegaki (Sabirishi) 1:40:23.682
9 Honomi Samejima (Mifune) 1:40:25.991
10 Chiko Wakamura (Minamikawa) 1:40:26.567
11 Masayuki Wakamatsu (Sabirishi) 1:40:34.515
12 Haruka Teno (Raspberry) 1:40:34.978
13 Miwako Suou (Mifune) 1:40:38.105
14 Maresuke Sawada (Toad) 1:40:41.468
15 Kuma Shinohara (Pura) 1:40:42.267
16 Shao Ning (Roses) 1:40:46.211
17 Matabei Hirano (Team Misei) 1:40:47.066
18 Kokan Utada (Kitaru) 1:40:50.962
19 Takashi Sawachika (Rampoli) 1:40:52.202
20 Kyo Yun-Ju (Team Misei) 1:40:54.780
21 Shogo Nakata (GRX) 1:40:58.214
22 Shinzo Okino (Raspberry) 1:40:59.680
23 Xu Xinyue (Pura) 1:41:00.503
24 Misao Amano (Euskera) 1:41:06.960
25 Sadao Hirose (Kaneda) 1:41:15.412
26 Sun Liuxian (Tetsuo) 1:41:18.810
27 Naganori Wakuri (Satella) −1 lap
28 Yoshihide Wakayoshi (Chaolan) −1 lap
— Akinori Sugiyama (Chaolan) DNF lap 52
Ie Endo (Minamikawa) DNF lap 35
Yi Hanying (Tetsuo) DNF lap 7
Tsunesaburo Yokoyama (Satella) DNF lap 7
   NASHIHANA GRAND PRIX
1 Asuka Takano (Toad) 1:38:52.754
2 Dori Kataoka (GRX) 1:39:35.492
3 Fang Lin (Euskera) 1:39:51.827
4 Miwako Suou (Mifune) 1:39:52.778
5 Akinori Sugiyama (Chaolan) 1:39:55.219
6 Yi Hanying (Tetsuo) 1:40:13.907
7 Honomi Samejima (Mifune) 1:40:16.260
8 Mokuami Ara (Rampoli) 1:40:25.500
9 Masayuki Wakamatsu (Sabirishi) 1:40:26.312
10 Shao Ning (Roses) 1:40:29.953
11 Ie Endo (Minamikawa) −1 lap
12 Shogo Nakata (GRX) −1 lap
13 Matabei Hirano (Team Misei) −1 lap
14 Kokan Utada (Kitaru) −1 lap
15 Shinzo Okino (Raspberry) −1 lap
16 Xu Xinyue (Pura) −1 lap
17 Tsunesaburo Yokoyama (Satella) −1 lap
18 Sun Liuxian (Tetsuo) −1 lap
19 Sadao Hirose (Kaneda) −1 lap
— Gonshiro Uegaki (Sabirishi) DNF lap 48
Kyo Yun-Ju (Team Misei) DNF lap 46
Kuma Shinohara (Pura) DNF lap 44
Amane Yamataka (Kitaru) DNF lap 40
Chiko Wakamura (Minamikawa) DNF lap 29
Yoshihide Wakayoshi (Chaolan) DNF lap 23
Cha Seung-Hyun (Kaneda) DNF lap 23
Haruka Teno (Raspberry) DNF lap 22
Naganori Wakuri (Satella) DNF lap 22
Marisa Takeshima (Roses) DNF lap 14
Misao Amano (Euskera) DNF lap 10
Maresuke Sawada (Toad) DNF lap 6
Takashi Sawachika (Rampoli) DNF lap 1
   KUROBA GRAND PRIX
1 Fang Lin (Euskera) 1:39:02.188
2 Mokuami Ara (Rampoli) 1:40:07.969
3 Kuma Shinohara (Pura) 1:40:08.759
4 Kokan Utada (Kitaru) 1:40:09.136
5 Miwako Suou (Mifune) 1:40:13.350
6 Matabei Hirano (Team Misei) 1:40:20.140
7 Asuka Takano (Toad) 1:40:27.703
8 Ie Endo (Minamikawa) 1:40:29.563
9 Honomi Samejima (Mifune) 1:40:30.055
10 Maresuke Sawada (Toad) 1:40:38.628
11 Gonshiro Uegaki (Sabirishi) 1:40:44.838
12 Shogo Nakata (GRX) 1:40:44.927
13 Cha Seung-Hyun (Kaneda) −1 lap
14 Takashi Sawachika (Rampoli) −1 lap
15 Yi Hanying (Tetsuo) −1 lap
16 Shinzo Okino (Raspberry) −1 lap
17 Tsunesaburo Yokoyama (Satella) −1 lap
18 Sadao Hirose (Kaneda) −1 lap
19 Xu Xinyue (Pura) −1 lap
— Dori Kataoka (GRX) DNF lap 58
Amane Yamataka (Kitaru) DNF lap 55
Marisa Takeshima (Roses) DNF lap 48
Chiko Wakamura (Minamikawa) DNF lap 48
Kyo Yun-Ju (Team Misei) DNF lap 26
Yoshihide Wakayoshi (Chaolan) DNF lap 23
Sun Liuxian (Tetsuo) DNF lap 19
Masayuki Wakamatsu (Sabirishi) DNF lap 17
Akinori Sugiyama (Chaolan) DNF lap 15
Naganori Wakuri (Satella) DNF lap 9
Misao Amano (Euskera) DNF lap 7
Shao Ning (Roses) DNF lap 5
Haruka Teno (Raspberry) DNF lap 2
   KAMERIA GRAND PRIX
1 Maresuke Sawada (Toad) 1:38:36.579
2 Akinori Sugiyama (Chaolan) 1:39:22.378
3 Miwako Suou (Mifune) 1:39:34.166
4 Mokuami Ara (Rampoli) 1:39:34.240
5 Asuka Takano (Toad) 1:39:39.837
6 Ie Endo (Minamikawa) 1:39:49.536
7 Kyo Yun-Ju (Team Misei) 1:39:50.758
8 Honomi Samejima (Mifune) 1:39:55.955
9 Matabei Hirano (Team Misei) 1:40:09.033
10 Dori Kataoka (GRX) 1:40:10.460
11 Haruka Teno (Raspberry) 1:40:22.370
12 Kuma Shinohara (Pura) 1:40:23.199
13 Masayuki Wakamatsu (Sabirishi) −1 lap
14 Amane Yamataka (Kitaru) −1 lap
15 Fang Lin (Euskera) −1 lap
16 Yi Hanying (Tetsuo) −1 lap
17 Kokan Utada (Kitaru) −1 lap
18 Gonshiro Uegaki (Sabirishi) −1 lap
19 Shao Ning (Roses) −1 lap
20 Xu Xinyue (Pura) −1 lap
21 Shogo Nakata (GRX) −1 lap
22 Misao Amano (Euskera) −1 lap
23 Takashi Sawachika (Rampoli) −1 lap
24 Sadao Hirose (Kaneda) −1 lap
25 Tsunesaburo Yokoyama (Satella) −1 lap
26 Sun Liuxian (Tetsuo) −1 lap
27 Naganori Wakuri (Satella) −1 lap
— Marisa Takeshima (Roses) DNF lap 58
Shinzo Okino (Raspberry) DNF lap 52
Cha Seung-Hyun (Kaneda) DNF lap 40
Yoshihide Wakayoshi (Chaolan) DNF lap 23
Chiko Wakamura (Minamikawa) DNF lap 18
   PORURISHIMA GRAND PRIX
1 Yoshihide Wakayoshi (Chaolan) 1:39:34.594
2 Asuka Takano (Toad) 1:39:36.260
3 Kuma Shinohara (Pura) 1:39:42.250
4 Masayuki Wakamatsu (Sabirishi) 1:40:03.028
5 Amane Yamataka (Kitaru) 1:40:06.881
6 Marisa Takeshima (Roses) 1:40:09.755
7 Gonshiro Uegaki (Sabirishi) 1:40:13.996
8 Yi Hanying (Tetsuo) 1:40:17.317
9 Matabei Hirano (Team Misei) 1:40:19.411
10 Chiko Wakamura (Minamikawa) 1:40:19.677
11 Haruka Teno (Raspberry) 1:40:21.231
12 Fang Lin (Euskera) 1:40:25.249
13 Honomi Samejima (Mifune) 1:40:27.092
14 Akinori Sugiyama (Chaolan) 1:40:35.608
15 Cha Seung-Hyun (Kaneda) 1:40:47.227
16 Xu Xinyue (Pura) 1:40:56.800
17 Sun Liuxian (Tetsuo) 1:40:59.448
18 Shao Ning (Roses) 1:41:11.902
19 Shinzo Okino (Raspberry) −1 lap
20 Tsunesaburo Yokoyama (Satella) −1 lap
21 Shogo Nakata (GRX) −1 lap
22 Sadao Hirose (Kaneda) −1 lap
23 Naganori Wakuri (Satella) −1 lap
— Kyo Yun-Ju (Team Misei) DNF lap 53
Misao Amano (Euskera) DNF lap 50
Takashi Sawachika (Rampoli) DNF lap 30
Mokuami Ara (Rampoli) DNF lap 25
Ie Endo (Minamikawa) DNF lap 24
Dori Kataoka (GRX) DNF lap 17
Miwako Suou (Mifune) DNF lap 14
Kokan Utada (Kitaru) DNF lap 13
Maresuke Sawada (Toad) DNF lap 6
   KIBONATSURANE GRAND PRIX
1 Akinori Sugiyama (Chaolan) 1:39:37.681
2 Fang Lin (Euskera) 1:39:39.934
3 Maresuke Sawada (Toad) 1:40:11.460
4 Mokuami Ara (Rampoli) 1:40:12.586
5 Honomi Samejima (Mifune) 1:40:13.306
6 Yoshihide Wakayoshi (Chaolan) 1:40:16.203
7 Kyo Yun-Ju (Team Misei) 1:40:20.976
8 Kuma Shinohara (Pura) 1:40:22.127
9 Matabei Hirano (Team Misei) 1:40:27.556
10 Shogo Nakata (GRX) 1:40:46.613
11 Kokan Utada (Kitaru) 1:40:49.197
12 Cha Seung-Hyun (Kaneda) 1:40:55.579
13 Haruka Teno (Raspberry) 1:40:58.026
14 Shinzo Okino (Raspberry) 1:41:09.965
15 Naganori Wakuri (Satella) 1:41:16.010
16 Yi Hanying (Tetsuo) −1 lap
17 Shao Ning (Roses) −1 lap
18 Tsunesaburo Yokoyama (Satella) −1 lap
19 Sadao Hirose (Kaneda) −1 lap
— Asuka Takano (Toad) DNF lap 50
Takashi Sawachika (Rampoli) DNF lap 42
Ie Endo (Minamikawa) DNF lap 36
Miwako Suou (Mifune) DNF lap 33
Dori Kataoka (GRX) DNF lap 23
Chiko Wakamura (Minamikawa) DNF lap 21
Masayuki Wakamatsu (Sabirishi) DNF lap 15
Xu Xinyue (Pura) DNF lap 9
Misao Amano (Euskera) DNF lap 7
Gonshiro Uegaki (Sabirishi) DNF lap 5
Sun Liuxian (Tetsuo) DNF lap 5
Marisa Takeshima (Roses) DNF lap 4
Amane Yamataka (Kitaru) DNF lap 1
   REISHIMA GRAND PRIX
1 Marisa Takeshima (Roses) 1:39:19.517
2 Miwako Suou (Mifune) 1:39:27.823
3 Amane Yamataka (Kitaru) 1:39:40.681
4 Fang Lin (Euskera) 1:39:40.992
5 Honomi Samejima (Mifune) 1:39:53.708
6 Kyo Yun-Ju (Team Misei) 1:40:10.055
7 Akinori Sugiyama (Chaolan) 1:40:16.569
8 Shao Ning (Roses) 1:40:19.613
9 Masayuki Wakamatsu (Sabirishi) 1:40:25.642
10 Chiko Wakamura (Minamikawa) 1:40:39.010
11 Kokan Utada (Kitaru) 1:40:40.738
12 Yoshihide Wakayoshi (Chaolan) 1:40:42.332
13 Misao Amano (Euskera) 1:40:44.321
14 Cha Seung-Hyun (Kaneda) 1:40:47.255
15 Haruka Teno (Raspberry) 1:41:02.089
16 Shinzo Okino (Raspberry) −1 lap
17 Takashi Sawachika (Rampoli) −1 lap
18 Xu Xinyue (Pura) −1 lap
19 Sadao Hirose (Kaneda) −1 lap
20 Tsunesaburo Yokoyama (Satella) −1 lap
21 Sun Liuxian (Tetsuo) −1 lap
— Matabei Hirano (Team Misei) DNF lap 51
Dori Kataoka (GRX) DNF lap 50
Asuka Takano (Toad) DNF lap 49
Ie Endo (Minamikawa) DNF lap 43
Kuma Shinohara (Pura) DNF lap 42
Maresuke Sawada (Toad) DNF lap 31
Yi Hanying (Tetsuo) DNF lap 30
Shogo Nakata (GRX) DNF lap 29
Naganori Wakuri (Satella) DNF lap 20
Gonshiro Uegaki (Sabirishi) DNF lap 12
Mokuami Ara (Rampoli) DNF lap 9
   MIDO-HINODE GRAND PRIX
1 Ie Endo (Minamikawa) 1:39:35.418
2 Maresuke Sawada (Toad) 1:39:40.164
3 Asuka Takano (Toad) 1:39:49.975
4 Amane Yamataka (Kitaru) 1:40:00.059
5 Chiko Wakamura (Minamikawa) 1:40:26.435
6 Haruka Teno (Raspberry) 1:40:31.020
7 Yoshihide Wakayoshi (Chaolan) 1:40:36.018
8 Dori Kataoka (GRX) 1:40:36.561
9 Shogo Nakata (GRX) 1:40:45.033
10 Kokan Utada (Kitaru) 1:40:53.477
11 Shinzo Okino (Raspberry) 1:41:01.693
12 Miwako Suou (Mifune) 1:41:04.708
13 Misao Amano (Euskera) 1:41:06.897
14 Xu Xinyue (Pura) 1:41:13.896
15 Tsunesaburo Yokoyama (Satella) −1 lap
16 Sun Liuxian (Tetsuo) −1 lap
— Kyo Yun-Ju (Team Misei) DNF lap 56
Gonshiro Uegaki (Sabirishi) DNF lap 55
Fang Lin (Euskera) DNF lap 53
Marisa Takeshima (Roses) DNF lap 48
Honomi Samejima (Mifune) DNF lap 43
Takashi Sawachika (Rampoli) DNF lap 38
Cha Seung-Hyun (Kaneda) DNF lap 33
Akinori Sugiyama (Chaolan) DNF lap 32
Matabei Hirano (Team Misei) DNF lap 29
Sadao Hirose (Kaneda) DNF lap 28
Masayuki Wakamatsu (Sabirishi) DNF lap 25
Shao Ning (Roses) DNF lap 20
Mokuami Ara (Rampoli) DNF lap 16
Yi Hanying (Tetsuo) DNF lap 8
Kuma Shinohara (Pura) DNF lap 8
Naganori Wakuri (Satella) DNF lap 1
   UME-ABURANA GRAND PRIX
1 Maresuke Sawada (Toad) 1:38:48.944
2 Fang Lin (Euskera) 1:39:09.100
3 Marisa Takeshima (Roses) 1:39:24.152
4 Matabei Hirano (Team Misei) 1:39:47.596
5 Dori Kataoka (GRX) 1:40:03.387
6 Kyo Yun-Ju (Team Misei) 1:40:04.829
7 Mokuami Ara (Rampoli) 1:40:21.235
8 Yi Hanying (Tetsuo) 1:40:23.293
9 Kuma Shinohara (Pura) 1:40:24.998
10 Masayuki Wakamatsu (Sabirishi) −1 lap
11 Kokan Utada (Kitaru) −1 lap
12 Gonshiro Uegaki (Sabirishi) −1 lap
13 Chiko Wakamura (Minamikawa) −1 lap
14 Takashi Sawachika (Rampoli) −1 lap
15 Misao Amano (Euskera) −1 lap
16 Honomi Samejima (Mifune) −1 lap
17 Shogo Nakata (GRX) −1 lap
18 Sun Liuxian (Tetsuo) −1 lap
19 Xu Xinyue (Pura) −1 lap
20 Tsunesaburo Yokoyama (Satella) −1 lap
— Amane Yamataka (Kitaru) DNF lap 58
Haruka Teno (Raspberry) DNF lap 47
Yoshihide Wakayoshi (Chaolan) DNF lap 46
Akinori Sugiyama (Chaolan) DNF lap 45
Asuka Takano (Toad) DNF lap 43
Ie Endo (Minamikawa) DNF lap 30
Cha Seung-Hyun (Kaneda) DNF lap 30
Miwako Suou (Mifune) DNF lap 28
Shinzo Okino (Raspberry) DNF lap 24
Naganori Wakuri (Satella) DNF lap 18
Shao Ning (Roses) DNF lap 17
Sadao Hirose (Kaneda) DNF lap 3
   UCHINA GRAND PRIX
1 Marisa Takeshima (Roses) 1:39:21.681
2 Fang Lin (Euskera) 1:39:31.208
3 Gonshiro Uegaki (Sabirishi) 1:40:00.707
4 Akinori Sugiyama (Chaolan) 1:40:02.819
5 Kuma Shinohara (Pura) 1:40:07.654
6 Asuka Takano (Toad) 1:40:16.075
7 Amane Yamataka (Kitaru) 1:40:16.701
8 Yi Hanying (Tetsuo) 1:40:19.151
9 Maresuke Sawada (Toad) 1:40:24.252
10 Cha Seung-Hyun (Kaneda) 1:40:24.797
11 Ie Endo (Minamikawa) 1:40:36.634
12 Miwako Suou (Mifune) 1:40:39.459
13 Masayuki Wakamatsu (Sabirishi) 1:40:41.913
14 Kokan Utada (Kitaru) 1:40:44.474
15 Honomi Samejima (Mifune) 1:40:50.314
16 Shao Ning (Roses) 1:40:54.511
17 Shinzo Okino (Raspberry) 1:40:55.176
18 Sadao Hirose (Kaneda) 1:41:04.091
19 Takashi Sawachika (Rampoli) −1 lap
20 Misao Amano (Euskera) −1 lap
21 Naganori Wakuri (Satella) −1 lap
22 Tsunesaburo Yokoyama (Satella) −1 lap
23 Xu Xinyue (Pura) −1 lap
— Yoshihide Wakayoshi (Chaolan) DNF lap 58
Mokuami Ara (Rampoli) DNF lap 56
Shogo Nakata (GRX) DNF lap 52
Sun Liuxian (Tetsuo) DNF lap 35
Matabei Hirano (Team Misei) DNF lap 31
Haruka Teno (Raspberry) DNF lap 27
Chiko Wakamura (Minamikawa) DNF lap 17
Kyo Yun-Ju (Team Misei) DNF lap 9
Dori Kataoka (GRX) DNF lap 6
   TSUTSUJI GRAND PRIX
1 Marisa Takeshima (Roses) 1:39:12.917
2 Dori Kataoka (GRX) 1:39:23.508
3 Ie Endo (Minamikawa) 1:39:24.322
4 Matabei Hirano (Team Misei) 1:39:46.273
5 Akinori Sugiyama (Chaolan) 1:39:56.757
6 Honomi Samejima (Mifune) 1:40:06.785
7 Kuma Shinohara (Pura) 1:40:11.452
8 Fang Lin (Euskera) 1:40:12.755
9 Chiko Wakamura (Minamikawa) 1:40:18.018
10 Kyo Yun-Ju (Team Misei) 1:40:18.471
11 Asuka Takano (Toad) 1:40:23.246
12 Miwako Suou (Mifune) 1:40:23.844
13 Haruka Teno (Raspberry) 1:40:30.385
14 Masayuki Wakamatsu (Sabirishi) 1:40:34.807
15 Kokan Utada (Kitaru) 1:40:41.590
16 Cha Seung-Hyun (Kaneda) 1:40:43.845
17 Yoshihide Wakayoshi (Chaolan) 1:40:44.821
18 Shao Ning (Roses) 1:40:46.513
19 Xu Xinyue (Pura) 1:40:48.743
20 Tsunesaburo Yokoyama (Satella) −1 lap
21 Shogo Nakata (GRX) −1 lap
22 Sadao Hirose (Kaneda) −1 lap
23 Naganori Wakuri (Satella) −1 lap
— Shinzo Okino (Raspberry) DNF lap 58
Takashi Sawachika (Rampoli) DNF lap 56
Amane Yamataka (Kitaru) DNF lap 39
Gonshiro Uegaki (Sabirishi) DNF lap 38
Mokuami Ara (Rampoli) DNF lap 36
Misao Amano (Euskera) DNF lap 24
Yi Hanying (Tetsuo) DNF lap 22
Maresuke Sawada (Toad) DNF lap 13
Sun Liuxian (Tetsuo) DNF lap 2
   SUDACHI GRAND PRIX
1 Miwako Suou (Mifune) 1:39:35.235
2 Fang Lin (Euskera) 1:39:35.956
3 Asuka Takano (Toad) 1:39:49.304
4 Maresuke Sawada (Toad) 1:39:56.404
5 Marisa Takeshima (Roses) 1:39:58.780
6 Gonshiro Uegaki (Sabirishi) 1:40:04.276
7 Akinori Sugiyama (Chaolan) 1:40:10.401
8 Matabei Hirano (Team Misei) 1:40:10.622
9 Yoshihide Wakayoshi (Chaolan) 1:40:13.963
10 Ie Endo (Minamikawa) 1:40:19.448
11 Kuma Shinohara (Pura) 1:40:19.502
12 Shao Ning (Roses) 1:40:30.052
13 Mokuami Ara (Rampoli) 1:40:33.080
14 Kyo Yun-Ju (Team Misei) 1:40:45.168
15 Haruka Teno (Raspberry) 1:40:46.366
16 Cha Seung-Hyun (Kaneda) 1:40:52.115
17 Naganori Wakuri (Satella) 1:41:01.225
18 Misao Amano (Euskera) 1:41:01.296
19 Kokan Utada (Kitaru) 1:41:01.984
20 Yi Hanying (Tetsuo) 1:41:03.293
21 Xu Xinyue (Pura) 1:41:03.896
22 Sadao Hirose (Kaneda) 1:41:07.118
23 Takashi Sawachika (Rampoli) 1:41:07.725
24 Sun Liuxian (Tetsuo) −1 lap
25 Shinzo Okino (Raspberry) −1 lap
26 Masayuki Wakamatsu (Sabirishi) −1 lap
27 Tsunesaburo Yokoyama (Satella) −1 lap
— Amane Yamataka (Kitaru) DNF lap 39
Dori Kataoka (GRX) DNF lap 28
Honomi Samejima (Mifune) DNF lap 27
Shogo Nakata (GRX) DNF lap 26
Chiko Wakamura (Minamikawa) DNF lap 17
   SAKURAHANA GRAND PRIX
1 Mokuami Ara (Rampoli) 1:39:42.658
2 Asuka Takano (Toad) 1:39:45.646
3 Fang Lin (Euskera) 1:39:46.431
4 Maresuke Sawada (Toad) 1:39:53.477
5 Amane Yamataka (Kitaru) 1:39:54.819
6 Kuma Shinohara (Pura) 1:39:59.543
7 Dori Kataoka (GRX) 1:40:03.779
8 Honomi Samejima (Mifune) 1:40:04.122
9 Miwako Suou (Mifune) 1:40:13.442
10 Matabei Hirano (Team Misei) 1:40:26.187
11 Gonshiro Uegaki (Sabirishi) 1:40:30.283
12 Akinori Sugiyama (Chaolan) 1:40:33.799
13 Cha Seung-Hyun (Kaneda) 1:40:37.952
14 Chiko Wakamura (Minamikawa) 1:40:46.282
15 Haruka Teno (Raspberry) 1:40:49.501
16 Naganori Wakuri (Satella) 1:41:03.474
17 Sadao Hirose (Kaneda) 1:41:05.805
18 Tsunesaburo Yokoyama (Satella) 1:41:14.283
19 Xu Xinyue (Pura) 1:41:19.131
20 Misao Amano (Euskera) 1:41:19.202
21 Yoshihide Wakayoshi (Chaolan) 1:41:29.207
22 Sun Liuxian (Tetsuo) −1 lap
23 Shinzo Okino (Raspberry) −1 lap
— Masayuki Wakamatsu (Sabirishi) DNF lap 54
Ie Endo (Minamikawa) DNF lap 31
Kokan Utada (Kitaru) DNF lap 29
Yi Hanying (Tetsuo) DNF lap 28
Takashi Sawachika (Rampoli) DNF lap 27
Shao Ning (Roses) DNF lap 26
Kyo Yun-Ju (Team Misei) DNF lap 21
Shogo Nakata (GRX) DNF lap 4
Marisa Takeshima (Roses) DNF lap 2


Last edited by Kita-Hinode on Mon Apr 01, 2019 6:22 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Woo-ee-ooh, I look just like Buddy Holly / Oh-oh, and you're Mary Tyler Moore
I don't care what they say about us anyway / I don't care 'bout that
Champion: WC 75 and 76, CoH 74, U-15 WC 4 and 6, DBC 29 and 41, CE XXI
Project Olimpo | hinodezenbaitai.co.hi/sports

The IC follow-up to Northern Sunrise Islands

User avatar
Kita-Hinode
Diplomat
 
Posts: 553
Founded: May 03, 2017
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kita-Hinode » Sun Apr 07, 2019 7:41 am

REGULAR SEASON
  ASHES DIVISION                 Pld    W   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Hanada Breakers 14 10 4 423 284 +139 30
2 Kawasobu Hooligans 14 10 4 387 342 +45 30
3 Mashu Riot 14 7 7 394 382 +12 21
4 Victory Road Challengers 14 7 7 311 359 −48 21
5 Hinode Express 14 6 8 419 344 +75 18
6 Raimunejima Chargers 14 6 8 315 366 −51 18
7 Nibi Steelix 14 5 9 336 390 −54 15
8 Museion Barnstormers 14 5 9 292 410 −118 15

SAMPAGUITA DIVISION Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Koranikane Pegasus 14 11 3 417 248 +169 33
2 Maniwa Gyarados 14 9 5 372 292 +80 27
3 Syogame Coyotes 14 8 6 335 372 −37 24
4 Misashima Gators 14 7 7 331 362 −31 21
5 Honoshima Warriors 14 6 8 337 334 +3 18
6 Midori Islanders 14 6 8 316 360 −44 18
7 Satoshima Angels 14 5 9 331 362 −31 15
8 Mioku Cardinals 14 4 10 288 397 −109 12

ALBA DIVISION Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Faruka Galaxy 14 11 3 377 255 +122 33
2 Tsekujii Vikings 14 10 4 418 301 +117 30
3 Hamekawa Sea Devils 14 10 4 370 287 +83 30
4 Amishirama Admirals 14 7 7 381 339 +42 21
5 Koruni Centurions 14 6 8 324 338 −14 18
6 Toshide Royals 14 5 9 281 384 −103 15
7 Berinii Bears 14 4 10 262 382 −120 12
8 Saria Archers 14 3 11 264 391 −127 9

CENTIFOLIA DIVISION Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kazama Devil Bats 14 12 2 424 268 +156 36
2 Usagi Jackrabbits 14 8 6 338 317 +21 24
3 Seijinmura Heavenly Armada 14 7 7 348 328 +20 21
4 Sora Skarmories 14 7 7 351 352 −1 21
5 Ainubyu Whalers 14 7 7 337 339 −2 21
6 Nashihana Sharks 14 6 8 322 387 −65 18
7 Riku Shadows 14 5 9 345 362 −17 15
8 Kuresento Magic 14 4 10 311 423 −112 12

PLUMERIA DIVISION Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Kamandu Bisons 14 14 0 462 238 +224 42
2 Panee Giants 14 9 5 397 312 +85 27
3 Rikasa Llamas 14 8 6 338 313 +25 24
4 Shurakata Shock 14 6 8 346 369 −23 18
5 Janekawa Sparks 14 6 8 270 349 −79 18
6 Kashimi Mallards 14 5 9 327 341 −14 15
7 Deryii Elephants 14 5 9 272 362 −90 15
8 Harimare Strength 14 3 11 262 390 −128 9

MEIHUA DIVISION Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Uranai Kitsunes 14 11 3 412 247 +165 33
2 Tentai Celestials 14 11 3 396 266 +130 33
3 Haimei Wranglers 14 8 6 336 341 −5 24
4 Enkurumiya Shinobi 14 8 6 304 339 −35 24
5 Anbanabira Flames 14 5 9 344 343 +1 15
6 Ashurakana Tartans 14 5 9 309 374 −65 15
7 Kaito Pirates 14 4 10 306 350 −44 12
8 Rukya Shinigamis 14 4 10 221 368 −147 12

TETRALIX DIVISION Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Budariki Mighty Magyars 14 11 3 432 256 +176 33
2 Kairi Pharaohs 14 9 5 371 322 +49 27
3 Aretsandiru Conquest 14 8 6 366 322 +44 24
4 Miyako Eternals 14 7 7 329 343 −14 21
5 Mariki Lions 14 6 8 281 331 −50 18
6 Rishabona Navigators 14 6 8 295 402 −107 18
7 Karishi Sabres 14 5 9 291 373 −82 15
8 Hiyena Orchestra 14 4 10 342 358 −16 12

IRIDIOIDES DIVISION Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Misei City Gatekeepers 14 12 2 387 213 +174 36
2 Futajake Kings 14 9 5 409 306 +103 27
3 Satomishima Sirens 14 7 7 338 354 −16 21
4 Taru Rampage 14 6 8 338 324 +14 18
5 Enorokage Ghosts 14 6 8 324 326 −2 18
6 Karukama Greats 14 6 8 296 340 −44 18
7 Sheri-Leon Fever 14 5 9 275 371 −96 15
8 Komoroshima Typhoon 14 5 9 254 387 −133 15


PLAY-OFFS
QUARTER-FINALS

Hanada Breakers 27-19 Kazama Devil Bats
Koranikane Pegasus 41-45 Faruka Galaxy
Kamandu Bisons 30-26 Budariki Mighty Magyars
Uranai Kitsunes 27-47 Misei City Gatekeepers
SEMI-FINALS
Hanada Breakers 23-13 Faruka Galaxy
Kamandu Bisons 10-30 Misei City Gatekeepers
IMPERIAL BOWL I
Hanada Breakers 31-29 Misei City Gatekeepers
Woo-ee-ooh, I look just like Buddy Holly / Oh-oh, and you're Mary Tyler Moore
I don't care what they say about us anyway / I don't care 'bout that
Champion: WC 75 and 76, CoH 74, U-15 WC 4 and 6, DBC 29 and 41, CE XXI
Project Olimpo | hinodezenbaitai.co.hi/sports

The IC follow-up to Northern Sunrise Islands

User avatar
Kita-Hinode
Diplomat
 
Posts: 553
Founded: May 03, 2017
Civil Rights Lovefest

THE MISEI FIELD HOCKEY CUP

Postby Kita-Hinode » Wed Apr 10, 2019 2:59 pm

   THE MISEI FIELD HOCKEY CUP - GROUP A                 Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 The Priests Athletic Club of Misei City 30 15 8 7 60 45 +15 53 HCL QUALIFIED
02 Arceusian Church Helpers of Kuritsukawa 30 15 5 10 64 49 +15 50 HCL QUALIFIED

03 Shirobana Minor Shops Club 30 15 5 10 57 46 +11 50
04 Mizuno Recreational Club 30 13 7 10 53 51 +2 46
05 The Recyclers Social Club of Misei City 30 11 10 9 56 50 +6 43
06 Pleasant Condos Miseimatsu 30 13 4 13 45 53 −8 43
07 Misei City Field Hockey Club 30 13 3 14 55 52 +3 42
08 Misei City Water Company Social Club 30 12 6 12 53 55 −2 42
09 Grand Hotel Inagusame Misei City Athletic Club 30 11 8 11 53 49 +4 41
10 Suburban Club of Misei 30 12 5 13 45 50 −5 41
11 East End Kuritsukawa 30 10 9 11 68 69 −1 39
12 Shirobana Arceusian Club 30 10 9 11 53 56 −3 39
13 Misei City Eolic Company Social Club 30 10 7 13 48 61 −13 37
14 Belleville Village Sports Club 30 10 6 14 53 61 −8 36
15 Misei City Health Ressearch Center Athletic Club 30 8 9 13 48 58 −10 33
16 Misei Aviation Club 30 8 7 15 41 47 −6 31

THE MISEI FIELD HOCKEY CUP - GROUP B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Misei City Casuals Social Club 30 16 7 7 63 48 +15 55 AWARDED THE TITLE ON OVERALL POINTS
02 The Memorialists Social Club of Misei City 30 15 5 10 59 50 +9 50
03 Motor Club of Misei City SC 30 15 5 10 65 58 +7 50
04 Misei City Mall Squad Athletic Club 30 14 5 11 62 50 +12 47
05 Miseimatsu's Mayor Club 30 13 6 11 50 47 +3 45
06 South Misei Workers Social Club 30 12 8 10 59 54 +5 44
07 Downtown Shirobana Athletic Club 30 13 5 12 62 59 +3 44
08 Kitamiseishima Social Club 30 13 5 12 62 59 +3 44
09 Kuritsukawa Rovers 30 12 6 12 44 46 −2 42
10 Metropolitan Services of Misei City Social Club 30 12 5 13 54 66 −12 41
11 Misei State Arts Museum Athletic Club 30 10 9 11 62 61 +1 39
12 Aviator Athletic Club of Misei City 30 12 3 15 52 58 −6 39
13 The Church of Arceus of Miseimatsu 30 12 2 16 43 50 −7 38
14 Trainwork Gardens Athletic Club 30 10 6 14 51 58 −7 36
15 Industrial Society of Downtown Miseimatsu 30 8 8 14 46 62 −16 32
16 Misei City Farmers Athletic Club 30 7 7 16 52 60 −8 28
Woo-ee-ooh, I look just like Buddy Holly / Oh-oh, and you're Mary Tyler Moore
I don't care what they say about us anyway / I don't care 'bout that
Champion: WC 75 and 76, CoH 74, U-15 WC 4 and 6, DBC 29 and 41, CE XXI
Project Olimpo | hinodezenbaitai.co.hi/sports

The IC follow-up to Northern Sunrise Islands

User avatar
Krasnyglazia
Civilian
 
Posts: 1
Founded: May 03, 2019
Anarchy

Postby Krasnyglazia » Fri May 03, 2019 4:44 pm

   KRASNYI PREMIER LEAGUE             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Zhzheniye Glazgorod 34 20 6 8 65 31 +34 66
02 Armada Glazgorod 34 18 9 7 67 38 +29 63
03 Nizhniy Akbash 34 19 6 9 54 40 +14 63
04 Terenkulla 34 16 9 9 56 45 +11 57
05 MDMA Porechye 34 14 12 8 50 38 +12 54
06 Kalininskoye 34 15 6 13 48 50 −2 51
07 Glazhineva 34 14 8 12 59 46 +13 50
08 Andrianovka 34 13 9 12 46 40 +6 48
09 Stalichiye Sadový 34 14 5 15 41 52 −11 47
10 Pelyatka 34 11 12 11 44 45 −1 45
11 Zhzheniye Porechye 34 12 7 15 45 47 −2 43
12 Glazgorod 34 11 10 13 48 57 −9 43
13 Zabornaya 34 12 3 19 41 53 −12 39
14 Stalichiye Glazhineva 34 10 9 15 41 58 −17 39
15 MDMA Glazgorod 34 8 14 12 43 45 −2 38
16 Armada Kalininskoye 34 9 10 15 38 51 −13 37 RELEGATED
17 Latoshino 34 8 6 20 43 67 −24 30 RELEGATED
18 Valamo 34 6 11 17 39 65 −26 29 RELEGATED


KRASNYI CHAMPIONSHIP Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Armada Glazgorod 34 30 2 2 95 22 +73 92 PROMOTED
02 Barily 34 19 7 8 61 42 +19 64 PROMOTED
03 Katayevo 34 13 13 8 46 43 +3 52 PROMOTED

04 Yakovskaya 34 12 14 8 46 42 +4 50
05 Tsadyr 34 15 5 14 48 54 −6 50
06 Savrikovo 34 14 5 15 49 47 +2 47
07 Troitskoye 34 12 11 11 41 44 −3 47
08 Vladimir Rovers 34 13 4 17 44 47 −3 43
09 Khara-Shibir 34 10 11 13 44 49 −5 41
10 Aprosovo 34 10 11 13 41 46 −5 41
11 Guzhi 34 11 8 15 49 55 −6 41
12 Novosupenka 34 10 11 13 36 47 −11 41
13 Zhedrinka 34 9 14 11 43 57 −14 41
14 MDMA Barily 34 12 5 17 51 66 −15 41
15 Troitskiy 34 8 14 12 50 54 −4 38
16 Aleksandrovka 34 10 8 16 43 51 −8 38
17 Ratnaya 34 10 7 17 41 54 −13 37
18 Stalichiye Valamo 34 10 6 18 34 42 −8 36

KRASNYI PREMIER LEAGUE CHAMPIONS
Image
Zhzheniye Glazgorod (1st title)
Last edited by Krasnyglazia on Mon May 13, 2019 12:53 pm, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Bloemstad
Political Columnist
 
Posts: 2
Founded: Jan 27, 2019
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Bloemstad » Fri May 03, 2019 9:25 pm

   EERSTE DIVISIE                                  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 FC Leliessen 30 15 5 10 50 34 +16 50
02 Klaprozen JFC 30 14 6 10 48 40 +8 48
03 Androecium Lindeheuvel 30 14 6 10 43 40 +3 48
04 FC Tulpendorp 30 13 8 9 51 36 +15 47
05 De Grotestad FC 30 12 9 9 41 41 0 45
06 BRC Tulpendorp 30 11 11 8 42 33 +9 44
07 Madeliefje VSC 30 9 16 5 38 28 +10 43
08 Gynoecium Lindeheuvel 30 13 4 13 41 40 +1 43
09 Capelle Ropta 30 12 7 11 44 47 −3 43
10 Vallah '96 Halverwege 30 12 5 13 45 42 +3 41
11 SC Vishnu Bloemplaats 30 11 8 11 38 46 −8 41
12 HFC Hattem 30 11 7 12 44 50 −6 40
13 Blossom United 30 6 16 8 36 37 −1 34
14 Aphrodite Pannerden 30 8 9 13 39 58 −19 33 RELEGATED
15 Roodlichten Girls 30 7 8 15 44 57 −13 29 RELEGATED
16 Grow Fast '81 30 5 9 16 34 49 −15 24 RELEGATED


TWEEDE DIVISIE Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Bloemkelk Boys 30 19 6 5 47 26 +21 63 PROMOTED
02 FC Rosmarjin 30 18 4 8 67 34 +33 58 PROMOTED
03 Liefdesmetaal Boys 30 16 6 8 59 33 +26 54 PROMOTED

04 Dronk van de Bar SC 30 15 8 7 54 32 +22 53
05 Razernij Tjallebird 30 15 7 8 47 36 +11 52
06 Happy Cat Lutsborg 30 15 6 9 42 31 +11 51
07 Fraamklappen FC 30 13 9 8 43 38 +5 48
08 Sporangia Meeuwenplaat 30 13 5 12 53 41 +12 44
09 Alegria Delfzyl 30 12 8 10 41 42 −1 44
10 Serieux Kie FC 30 11 8 11 43 47 −4 41
11 Kaasboer KS Budschop 30 9 8 13 35 42 −7 35
12 De Reizigers 30 8 7 15 38 47 −9 31
13 Kickstarten Boys 30 8 4 18 31 66 −35 28
14 Recreative Rosemundi 30 7 5 18 35 69 −34 26 RELEGATED
15 Mijnwerkers 30 6 5 19 33 56 −23 23 RELEGATED
16 Rozetvenster FC 30 3 8 19 34 62 −28 17 RELEGATED


DERDE DIVISIE Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Minerva Britswerd 30 19 4 7 64 30 +34 61 PROMOTED
02 Britswerd Stad FC 30 17 7 6 62 35 +27 58 PROMOTED
03 Afrodite Oolde 30 13 12 5 46 31 +15 51 PROMOTED

04 De Kiel FC 30 15 5 10 52 37 +15 50
05 Ninias Oolde 30 13 9 8 47 39 +8 48
06 KSV Baakhoven 30 12 11 7 45 34 +11 47
07 Locomotive Oolde 30 12 8 10 36 36 0 44
08 Venus Tulpendorp 30 12 6 12 33 38 −5 42
09 Fortuna Rinnegom 30 11 8 11 34 38 −4 41
10 Valhalla Rinnegom 30 10 10 10 47 37 +10 40
11 Go Ahead On Baakhoven 30 10 10 10 39 42 −3 40
12 FC Hattem 30 9 8 13 39 47 −8 35
13 Yung Yung Boys 30 9 5 16 37 56 −19 32
14 Brouwershoek FC 30 9 4 17 39 56 −17 31
15 PES Usselo 30 5 10 15 27 44 −17 25
16 Vroenhout AFC 30 2 7 21 21 68 −47 13


EERSTE DIVISIE CHAMPIONS
Image
FC Leliessen (1st title)
Last edited by Bloemstad on Mon May 13, 2019 3:20 pm, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Morrissey
Political Columnist
 
Posts: 3
Founded: May 27, 2018
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Morrissey » Fri May 03, 2019 9:31 pm

   THE QUEEN'S LEAGUE - PREMIER DIVISION  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 The Smiths 38 25 6 7 76 43 +33 81
02 Annetteville 38 21 9 8 72 42 +30 72
03 Cirencester City 38 21 8 9 59 41 +18 71
04 Ashby City 38 19 11 8 62 36 +26 68
05 Cirencester Celtic 38 17 11 10 63 51 +12 62
06 North Basil Town 38 16 12 10 54 38 +16 60
07 Jeane Palace 38 15 12 11 54 47 +7 57
08 Pussysoup Town 38 14 14 10 61 53 +8 56
09 Beacon Town 38 15 9 14 56 54 +2 54
10 Bigmouth 38 14 12 12 47 46 +1 54
11 Cirencester United 38 12 14 12 57 56 +1 50
12 Marais City 38 15 5 18 48 55 −7 50
13 Saffron Town 38 13 10 15 51 55 −4 49
14 Shaddongate 38 13 9 16 54 64 −10 48
15 Cloud Villa 38 12 10 16 50 59 −9 46
16 History 38 10 11 17 54 61 −7 41
17 Collier Town 38 9 10 19 53 67 −14 37
18 Shropshire 38 8 8 22 34 64 −30 32 RELEGATED
19 Bedford Town 38 5 13 20 43 75 −32 28 RELEGATED
20 Lucas Valley 38 6 6 26 36 77 −41 24 RELEGATED


THE QUEEN'S LEAGUE - FIRST DIVISION Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Berkhamsted Town 46 30 9 7 103 47 +56 99 PROMOTED
02 Geography 46 29 10 7 82 41 +41 97 PROMOTED
03 Bytham 46 23 19 4 81 46 +35 88 PROMOTED

04 Worstead 46 24 14 8 74 52 +22 86
05 Hayton 46 23 9 14 78 56 +22 78
06 Malton 46 21 12 13 64 56 +8 75
07 Meathead City 46 21 11 14 68 55 +13 74
08 Gaelsfield 46 20 9 17 63 64 −1 69
09 The Lifters 46 17 13 16 60 54 +6 64
10 Chalgrove 46 16 16 14 58 52 +6 64
11 Mothwell and Wishaw 46 17 12 17 58 58 0 63
12 West Collingham 46 16 13 17 61 75 −14 61
13 Asapha Valley 46 15 14 17 63 66 −3 59
14 The Hills 46 14 14 18 63 73 −10 56
15 Hertford 46 14 12 20 61 66 −5 54
16 Fingerpool Town 46 14 11 21 60 70 −10 53
17 Casino Union 46 13 14 19 54 64 −10 53
18 Sawbridge 46 15 8 23 66 79 −13 53
19 Eton Town 46 11 16 19 50 67 −17 49
20 Telfair Town 46 11 15 20 52 76 −24 48
21 Ryde Town 46 10 14 22 52 74 −22 44
22 South Marsh 46 10 13 23 47 73 −26 43 RELEGATED
23 Glossop South End 46 9 12 25 50 77 −27 39 RELEGATED
24 Honeymarsh 46 7 14 25 47 74 −27 35 RELEGATED


THE QUEEN'S LEAGUE - SECOND DIVISION Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Sassington 46 32 9 5 115 36 +79 105 PROMOTED
02 Gymnasium 46 30 7 9 90 46 +44 97 PROMOTED
03 Cullingford 46 22 12 12 74 57 +17 78 PROMOTED

04 Brishampton 46 21 13 12 69 51 +18 76
05 Winstrate Stratford 46 22 10 14 70 65 +5 76
06 Mumford 46 22 7 17 74 60 +14 73
07 Jaslemere 46 20 13 13 76 63 +13 73
08 Miranda Palace 46 21 7 18 63 60 +3 70
09 Corey on the Hill 46 19 10 17 64 65 −1 67
10 Halton 46 18 11 17 59 56 +3 65
11 Strutfield 46 18 11 17 56 64 −8 65
12 Barrowtree 46 18 10 18 62 61 +1 64
13 Wexton 46 18 10 18 65 68 −3 64
14 Cocking Fuckborough 46 17 11 18 64 61 +3 62
15 Brood 46 16 11 19 55 69 −14 59
16 Neville Town 46 14 14 18 53 65 −12 56
17 Whinesham 46 15 10 21 66 77 −11 55
18 Sleaford 46 15 9 22 49 64 −15 54
19 Violin Heropool 46 12 14 20 64 74 −10 50
20 Dartswick 46 13 11 22 50 69 −19 50
21 Tequila Mockingbird 46 11 11 24 45 71 −26 44
22 East Collingham 46 10 12 24 49 68 −19 42 RELEGATED
23 Ware-and-Wear 46 9 15 22 51 73 −22 42 RELEGATED
24 Swanton 46 10 10 26 41 81 −40 40 RELEGATED


THE QUEEN'S LEAGUE - THIRD DIVISION Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Sunrise Town 46 38 5 3 134 36 +98 119 PROMOTED
02 Mystery Valley 46 20 15 11 65 47 +18 75 PROMOTED
03 Carmenrose Town 46 20 13 13 59 43 +16 73 PROMOTED

04 Western Morgan 46 21 9 16 69 62 +7 72
05 Eastern Morgan 46 20 11 15 65 56 +9 71
06 Mickey Villa 46 21 8 17 63 57 +6 71
07 Arle 46 18 16 12 66 53 +13 70
08 Shakeford & Stirring 46 19 13 14 63 55 +8 70
09 Leckhampton 46 19 11 16 58 59 −1 68
10 Floppington 46 19 10 17 67 62 +5 67
11 Illham Crescents 46 18 12 16 68 65 +3 66
12 Broomsfield County 46 18 12 16 64 67 −3 66
13 Bedstone Town 46 18 10 18 53 62 −9 64
14 Schadenfreude Athletic 46 15 17 14 54 57 −3 62
15 Inheritance Athletic 46 16 12 18 51 61 −10 60
16 Violet Town 46 15 11 20 50 67 −17 56
17 Mineboss Wanderers 46 13 14 19 46 55 −9 53
18 Sale Town 46 15 8 23 64 79 −15 53
19 Bray Denizens 46 14 10 22 51 81 −30 52
20 Twerkingham 46 12 14 20 53 64 −11 50
21 Confy Villa 46 12 10 24 51 70 −19 46
22 Dabbenham 46 10 15 21 44 67 −23 45
23 Doctoriat Athletic 46 11 11 24 57 75 −18 44
24 Hermione Rovers 46 10 13 23 55 70 −15 43


THE QUEEN'S LEAGUE - PREMIER DIVISION CHAMPIONS
Image
The Smiths (2nd title)
Last edited by Morrissey on Mon May 13, 2019 3:39 pm, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Noitolia
Civilian
 
Posts: 1
Founded: May 06, 2019
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Noitolia » Mon May 06, 2019 7:13 am

   LIGA DAS ESTRELAS                Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Santo Orfeu 34 22 5 7 69 37 +32 71
02 Esportiva de Santo Orfeu 34 21 8 5 63 36 +27 71
03 Torres 34 17 7 10 57 38 +19 58
04 Cochilenses 34 14 13 7 56 48 +8 55
05 União de Patos 34 14 13 7 47 39 +8 55
06 Nacional de Santo Orfeu 34 14 8 12 59 58 +1 50
07 Parque Angélica 34 13 10 11 51 46 +5 49
08 Porto Alegre 34 15 1 18 47 51 −4 46
09 Trofeiras 34 12 8 14 41 43 −2 44
10 Leopoldinense 34 13 5 16 49 52 −3 44
11 Pintassilgo 34 11 9 14 39 45 −6 42
12 Estrela do Sul 34 11 8 15 45 56 −11 41
13 Malhadinhas 34 11 7 16 44 48 −4 40
14 Ramadense 34 10 8 16 42 52 −10 38
15 Praia Clube 34 9 10 15 44 54 −10 37
16 Seixões 34 9 8 17 41 55 −14 35
17 Carcamelinhos 34 9 8 17 34 50 −16 35 RELEGATED
18 Rebolado 34 7 12 15 41 61 −20 33 RELEGATED


CAMPEONATO NACIONAL - PRIMEIRA DIVISÃO Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Realense 38 27 3 8 89 35 +54 84 PROMOTED
02 Travessa 38 21 8 9 64 47 +17 71 PROMOTED

03 Universidade Nacional 38 21 5 12 66 53 +13 68
04 Social Clube 38 18 11 9 45 42 +3 65
05 Tragos 38 17 9 12 54 54 0 60
06 Atlântico 38 16 7 15 49 51 −2 55
07 Universitário de Santo Orfeu 38 13 14 11 62 56 +6 53
08 Difusora 38 12 16 10 57 49 +8 52
09 Medas 38 14 9 15 49 49 0 51
10 Arguedeira 38 11 16 11 50 55 −5 49
11 Motores 38 12 11 15 44 55 −11 47
12 Vilhena de Souza 38 11 14 13 41 52 −11 47
13 Fermelã 38 13 7 18 44 55 −11 46
14 Touguinho 38 13 5 20 54 56 −2 44
15 Desejosa 38 11 11 16 42 49 −7 44
16 Curopos 38 10 13 15 50 52 −2 43
17 Ferreirinha 38 11 9 18 48 58 −10 42
18 Amiozinho 38 9 13 16 47 62 −15 40
19 Operário 38 8 14 16 42 53 −11 38
20 Braguinhos 38 9 11 18 40 54 −14 38

LIGA DAS ESTRELAS CHAMPIONS
Image
Santo Orfeu (1st title)
Last edited by Noitolia on Mon May 13, 2019 3:44 pm, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Kamoana
Civilian
 
Posts: 1
Founded: May 06, 2019
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kamoana » Mon May 06, 2019 7:32 am

   KA MUA AUPUNI HUI A           Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Kealaka'i'o 46 24 12 10 74 43 +31 84
02 Hānauke'ana'i'o 46 21 14 11 69 46 +23 77
03 Ka'īlioliʻiliʻi 46 23 8 15 73 66 +7 77
04 Nuimaka-ke-ka'a 46 21 13 12 85 66 +19 76
05 Ho'omalu 46 18 17 11 58 54 +4 71
06 Temwabuaka 46 20 10 16 70 63 +7 70
07 Essendangba 46 19 11 16 68 50 +18 68
08 Lelelae 46 18 13 15 56 53 +3 67
09 Luenmaka 46 18 12 16 61 65 −4 66
10 Kanakaho'omalu 46 17 13 16 72 61 +11 64
11 Tatula 46 17 13 16 71 60 +11 64
12 Simbaraki 46 17 13 16 69 63 +6 64
13 Vaiasuatia 46 16 15 15 59 61 −2 63
14 Tikipā 46 18 9 19 63 69 −6 63
15 Hōkūhaku 46 18 8 20 65 66 −1 62
16 Sanka 46 16 13 17 55 66 −11 61
17 Mamanaga 46 16 12 18 72 62 +10 60
18 Buarigaki 46 15 15 16 58 62 −4 60
19 Anoa'i 46 15 15 16 60 67 −7 60
20 Glenrerra 46 16 9 21 65 69 −4 57
21 Waiʻauheʻe 46 12 16 18 53 69 −16 52 RELEGATED
22 Mankura 46 12 13 21 51 67 −16 49 RELEGATED
23 Memula 46 12 9 25 45 67 −22 45 RELEGATED
24 Potaroa 46 7 9 30 42 99 −57 30 RELEGATED


KA MUA AUPUNUI HUI B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Bukabuka 46 27 9 10 92 52 +40 90 PROMOTED
02 Sapa'ata'ane 46 23 11 12 72 52 +20 80 PROMOTED
03 Temabuka 46 21 14 11 65 55 +10 77 PROMOTED
04 Katrina 46 21 13 12 70 55 +15 76 PROMOTED

05 Opotorua 46 22 10 14 65 56 +9 76
06 Raururi 46 19 16 11 60 49 +11 73
07 Pankepa 46 20 13 13 71 62 +9 73
08 Mamanaia 46 17 15 14 56 53 +3 66
09 Kababaia 46 18 12 16 63 63 0 66
10 Albonga 46 19 7 20 63 64 −1 64
11 Sololima 46 15 17 14 69 72 −3 62
12 Rongokiai 46 17 10 19 65 72 −7 61
13 Tonumama'o 46 15 16 15 55 62 −7 61
14 Teriroa 46 15 14 17 55 56 −1 59
15 Echor 46 16 11 19 58 63 −5 59
16 Kivuanu 46 15 13 18 51 55 −4 58
17 Dremiri 46 17 7 22 65 70 −5 58
18 Waiuriu 46 14 11 21 54 58 −4 53
19 Fagaleula 46 14 11 21 57 67 −10 53
20 Makaukulei 46 12 16 18 60 61 −1 52
21 Waipaguru 46 14 10 22 59 74 −15 52
22 Drerirovou 46 12 13 21 48 69 −21 49
23 Sasiga 46 11 14 21 41 59 −18 47
24 Sasi 46 10 13 23 57 72 −15 43

KA MUA AUPUNUI HUA A CHAMPIONS
Image
Kealaka'i'o (1st title)
Last edited by Kamoana on Mon May 13, 2019 3:52 pm, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Kenaki
Civil Servant
 
Posts: 6
Founded: Aug 27, 2017
New York Times Democracy

Postby Kenaki » Wed May 15, 2019 6:58 am

   KENAKI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE           Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Akamaru Hounds 30 18 6 6 53 28 +25 60
02 Mideshibata Cygnus 30 17 8 5 65 40 +25 59
03 Kenaki Voltz 30 17 4 9 70 42 +28 55
04 Konamikawa Pikmin 30 15 6 9 51 37 +14 51
05 Inuit Turi 30 13 6 11 42 40 +2 45
06 Aretsu Echidnas 30 14 3 13 44 47 −3 45
07 Neptune Mishiga 30 13 5 12 44 31 +13 44
08 Katarashima Cyans 30 13 5 12 46 47 −1 44
09 Hineyaki Shinobi 30 12 5 13 39 47 −8 41
10 Kenaki Koffing 30 11 8 11 31 40 −9 41
11 Metallic Kurai 30 11 5 14 44 52 −8 38
12 Yakutanigame Sundaes 30 8 11 11 35 41 −6 35
13 Kochika Breeze 30 8 7 15 27 44 −17 31
14 Shideka SnowBlues 30 8 6 16 30 45 −15 30
15 Fort Hekati Militia 30 7 5 18 35 54 −19 26
16 Tsishi Arrows 30 5 10 15 33 54 −21 25


KENAKI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE
Image
Akamaru Hounds (3rd title)
Last edited by Kenaki on Wed May 15, 2019 7:35 am, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Azavarok
Political Columnist
 
Posts: 3
Founded: Jun 04, 2018
Right-wing Utopia

Postby Azavarok » Fri May 17, 2019 4:54 pm

   NEMZETI LIGA 1                                      Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Királynévaros FC 34 20 8 6 62 39 +23 68
02 ATK Városti FC 34 17 8 9 54 38 +16 59
03 Zunas FC 34 16 8 10 49 36 +13 56
04 FC Mamatánya 34 15 11 8 54 44 +10 56
05 Szabadás VSC 34 16 5 13 58 51 +7 53
06 Bodubisze AC 34 13 11 10 50 44 +6 50
07 Mispest AC 34 14 8 12 50 46 +4 50
08 Casino Vryepovísze 34 15 5 14 49 45 +4 50
09 Zófok AC 34 13 10 11 47 49 −2 49
10 FC Istványa 34 12 11 11 44 45 −1 47
11 Dósza ASC 34 13 7 14 40 43 −3 46
12 Piroszásló Városti 34 11 12 11 46 49 −3 45
13 Nemzeti Egyetem 34 12 9 13 36 40 −4 45
14 Sinás DSC 34 9 7 18 39 47 −8 34
15 Györgyuz Krescent 1908 34 8 10 16 38 52 −14 34
16 Pyrás Alpha SC 34 8 10 16 33 47 −14 34
17 Vasín Avanti FC 34 8 8 18 35 56 −21 32
18 Kiskunglód KSC 34 6 12 16 38 51 −13 30


NEMZETI LIGA 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Nodom FC 34 20 11 3 68 35 +33 71
02 Ravenya KSC 34 20 9 5 66 29 +37 69
03 Piroshídi FC 34 21 6 7 61 27 +34 69

04 Nyíbathiryínkaza Atenas 34 22 3 9 71 44 +27 69
05 Héczi Menecsek FC 34 20 7 7 53 32 +21 67
06 NME György 34 18 7 9 47 33 +14 61
07 Sáladás NFC 34 17 9 8 58 39 +19 60
08 Kalózai Délipartok FC 34 14 9 11 55 44 +11 51
09 Nikitas FC 34 12 9 13 49 44 +5 45
10 Bentatelep KSC 34 12 8 14 52 55 −3 44
11 Tiszatardos FC 34 9 12 13 38 54 −16 39
12 Krasznokvajda FC 34 8 12 14 30 44 −14 36
13 Csomapuszta FC 34 10 6 18 42 61 −19 36
14 Kaki FC 34 6 10 18 34 54 −20 28
15 Barlahida FC 34 7 7 20 36 65 −29 28
16 Asca KSC 34 7 5 22 36 62 −26 26
17 Hugyag KSC 34 5 8 21 38 75 −37 23
18 Andocs FC 34 4 10 20 35 72 −37 22

NEMZETI LIGA I CHAMPIONS
Királynévaros FC (1st champion)

User avatar
Soviet Duckota
Political Columnist
 
Posts: 3
Founded: Jun 21, 2018
Democratic Socialists

Postby Soviet Duckota » Fri May 17, 2019 5:00 pm

   SOVIET TOP DUCK LEAGUE   Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Magicka Patolov 26 13 9 4 43 26 +17 48
02 SDMD Mallardow 26 12 7 7 44 37 +7 43
03 Dynamo Mallardow 26 11 8 7 43 34 +9 41
04 Traktor Ruralina 26 9 10 7 29 30 −1 37
05 FK Patograd 26 9 9 8 35 32 +3 36
06 Spartania Quackov 26 10 6 10 34 37 −3 36
07 FK Mallardow 26 8 11 7 34 35 −1 35
08 Danada Quicka 26 9 8 9 36 38 −2 35
09 PATO Duckosov 26 9 6 11 32 28 +4 33
10 Torpedo Goose-et-Paw 26 7 10 9 30 35 −5 31
11 Dynamo Patolov 26 7 9 10 34 37 −3 30
12 Nuranium Mallardow 26 7 9 10 33 37 −4 30
13 SAF Mallardow 26 6 10 10 30 39 −9 28
14 Dynamo Minsqueak 26 6 6 14 29 41 −12 24


SOVIET TOP DUCK LEAGUE CHAMPIONS
Magicka Patolov (1st title)

User avatar
Islands of Saint Anne
Political Columnist
 
Posts: 3
Founded: Aug 18, 2018
Anarchy

Postby Islands of Saint Anne » Fri May 17, 2019 6:05 pm

   THE BRETHREN'S TROPHY               Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Pearliermouth 46 26 11 9 81 55 +26 89
02 Sunset Boulevard AFC 46 26 8 12 76 51 +25 86
03 Air Pirates 46 24 10 12 96 58 +38 82
04 Saint Anne FC 46 24 10 12 81 47 +34 82
05 The Ladies National Sports Club 46 23 13 10 67 41 +26 82
06 Saint Peter's Boys United 46 23 13 10 77 53 +24 82
07 Queen of the Sea 46 22 15 9 83 62 +21 81
08 The Brethren United 46 24 9 13 70 49 +21 81
09 Clarkson Town 46 20 11 15 60 52 +8 71
10 Buccaneers Wanderers 46 18 12 16 62 55 +7 66
11 Councilians 46 18 12 16 64 68 −4 66
12 Mint Athletic 46 17 12 17 68 57 +11 63
13 Athletic Carabinna 46 15 17 14 69 57 +12 62
14 Tortuga Bay Soccer 46 15 15 16 66 70 −4 60
15 Saint Jacob FC 46 14 15 17 63 63 0 57
16 Sporting East Bay 46 13 16 17 57 66 −9 55
17 Roberts' Hill Wanderers 46 14 12 20 63 69 −6 54
18 Kemps Hill FC 46 13 10 23 46 72 −26 49
19 Mayfield Villa 46 11 13 22 58 72 −14 46
20 Dunrobin Strikers 46 11 13 22 45 80 −35 46
21 Bahaboys ASC 46 10 13 23 51 73 −22 43
22 The Jolly Rogers 46 11 7 28 44 92 −48 40
23 Calypso Boyz 46 7 14 25 44 85 −41 35
24 Llandewey Rovers 46 7 11 28 52 96 −44 32


THE ISLANDS' CUP OF HONOR Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Persphone Lake 46 32 7 7 89 38 +51 103
02 The Brothers 46 27 11 8 98 42 +56 92
03 Dillon Town 46 25 9 12 87 44 +43 84
04 Veronica Griefers 46 23 14 9 87 54 +33 83

05 Duck Bay 46 24 7 15 77 61 +16 79
06 Capital on the Docks 46 22 9 15 70 58 +12 75
07 Golden Grove 46 21 11 14 63 51 +12 74
08 Concombre Town 46 19 12 15 66 62 +4 69
09 West Grove Athletic 46 19 11 16 70 66 +4 68
10 Mount Seraphin 46 18 12 16 65 50 +15 66
11 Debbie's Inn 46 19 9 18 69 66 +3 66
12 St. Francis Village 46 18 11 17 64 57 +7 65
13 Miss Cleopatra's Nursery 46 18 10 18 62 59 +3 64
14 Mega Main Mall FC 46 17 13 16 71 70 +1 64
15 Playgrounds Athletic 46 16 13 17 69 66 +3 61
16 Cervantes Island 46 16 13 17 64 67 −3 61
17 Burbank Road 46 16 13 17 58 63 −5 61
18 Dowe Town 46 17 9 20 57 66 −9 60
19 Hacking Lake 46 16 12 18 61 71 −10 60
20 The Southern Commandos 46 14 13 19 58 64 −6 55
21 Smiles SC 46 11 8 27 38 73 −35 41
22 No Limit Soldiers 46 8 10 28 43 96 −53 34
23 Indian Walk 46 5 9 32 46 113 −67 24
24 Hashtag Town 46 4 8 34 34 109 −75 20


THE BRETHREN'S TROPHY
Pearliermouth (1st title)

User avatar
Anubwa
Political Columnist
 
Posts: 4
Founded: Mar 25, 2018
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Anubwa » Fri May 17, 2019 6:19 pm

   PHARAOH'S TROPHY - GOLDEN DIVISION  Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Memphis 38 25 6 7 77 44 +33 81
02 Isis 38 24 7 7 68 34 +34 79
03 Sethopolis 38 23 4 11 73 49 +24 73
04 Tounisis 38 21 5 12 55 41 +14 68
05 Hanon 38 20 6 12 57 48 +9 66
06 Bastis 38 18 9 11 69 46 +23 63
07 Anubamma 38 19 6 13 54 44 +10 63
08 Ramsenunstet 38 15 10 13 63 56 +7 55
09 Nyhenya-i 38 14 10 14 55 57 −2 52
10 Enneadins 38 14 9 15 52 56 −4 51
11 Anubis-Nenna 38 14 7 17 44 51 −7 49
12 Kamon 38 14 6 18 53 59 −6 48
13 Bishapolis 38 14 5 19 52 61 −9 47
14 Nuubistoth 38 13 6 19 46 55 −9 45
15 Ezodia 38 12 9 17 48 61 −13 45
16 Pillaris 38 13 5 20 35 54 −19 44
17 Muthwa-Methwa 38 11 8 19 44 60 −16 41
18 Anwutoth 38 9 10 19 46 65 −19 37
19 Amuntis 38 6 15 17 39 55 −16 33
20 Sethonis 38 8 3 27 34 68 −34 27


PHARAOH'S TROPHY - SILVER DIVISION Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Allgeier 38 26 6 6 90 41 +49 84
02 Sakdjesut 38 25 6 7 78 39 +39 81
03 Nanei 38 24 6 8 78 36 +42 78

04 Sepe 38 22 11 5 80 39 +41 77
05 Sarai 38 22 7 9 60 32 +28 73
06 Lahanti 38 20 10 8 64 43 +21 70
07 Dendanothep 38 19 10 9 68 44 +24 67
08 Awtydis 38 18 6 14 61 49 +12 60
09 Kaula-on-Manslon 38 11 14 13 41 48 −7 47
10 Nisais 38 13 7 18 50 61 −11 46
11 Hamon 38 12 9 17 45 53 −8 45
12 Tatene 38 13 6 19 45 58 −13 45
13 Khena 38 12 8 18 49 60 −11 44
14 Benna 38 11 10 17 47 63 −16 43
15 Amengliis 38 11 9 18 41 65 −24 42
16 Soleb 38 12 6 20 37 61 −24 42
17 Nubiise 38 8 14 16 44 60 −16 38
18 Nety 38 7 10 21 39 70 −31 31
19 Nuub 38 7 5 26 26 76 −50 26
20 Dosol 38 2 10 26 29 74 −45 16


PHARAOH'S TROPHY - BRONZE DIVISION Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Napsybesheh 38 26 8 4 86 40 +46 86
02 Akhsy 38 23 10 5 74 32 +42 79
03 Geskhenein 38 23 9 6 81 37 +44 78

04 Hebnoremu 38 21 9 8 70 32 +38 72
05 Djamun 38 18 11 9 64 45 +19 65
06 Shetmanis 38 19 7 12 65 47 +18 64
07 Khasridet 38 16 9 13 58 51 +7 57
08 Amsuset 38 15 10 13 50 42 +8 55
09 Clyssosma 38 13 13 12 59 54 +5 52
10 Tarbypet 38 13 12 13 60 47 +13 51
11 Aprithus 38 12 13 13 52 55 −3 49
12 Djeda 38 13 7 18 45 71 −26 46
13 Clyma 38 11 10 17 38 59 −21 43
14 Kussapis 38 11 9 18 36 50 −14 42
15 Avmesma 38 12 6 20 41 56 −15 42
16 Dehsym 38 11 9 18 49 67 −18 42
17 Tjesy 38 11 8 19 43 64 −21 41
18 Shetsou 38 8 8 22 38 66 −28 32
19 Denda 38 8 7 23 32 76 −44 31
20 Sety 38 6 5 27 26 76 −50 23


PHARAOH'S TROPHY - STONE DIVISION Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Cuzu 38 21 14 3 66 31 +35 77
02 Fasybesheh 38 23 6 9 65 42 +23 75
03 Acso 38 19 11 8 65 42 +23 68

04 Khasaity 38 19 8 11 56 39 +17 65
05 Nazutunis 38 16 14 8 62 42 +20 62
06 Ebsusheh 38 17 11 10 63 50 +13 62
07 Genosheh 38 15 15 8 58 49 +9 60
08 Nanodju 38 15 13 10 59 49 +10 58
09 Wasity 38 16 10 12 58 49 +9 58
10 Sesidet 38 13 14 11 61 51 +10 53
11 Djedesir 38 14 9 15 54 53 +1 51
12 Qulbunis 38 12 11 15 47 54 −7 47
13 Aksaina 38 11 13 14 42 52 −10 46
14 Gesmasai 38 12 10 16 54 65 −11 46
15 Clypema 38 11 6 21 45 61 −16 39
16 Tjebfu 38 9 10 19 44 61 −17 37
17 Dehdjuthus 38 10 7 21 44 70 −26 37
18 Tardje 38 8 12 18 39 60 −21 36
19 Avvaruna 38 7 11 20 40 57 −17 32
20 Geca 38 6 7 25 37 82 −45 25


PHARAOH'S TROPHY CHAMPIONS
Memphis (2nd title)

User avatar
Marikonanta
Political Columnist
 
Posts: 5
Founded: Aug 27, 2017
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Marikonanta » Sat May 18, 2019 8:19 am

   MARIKOJIN PREMIER LEAGUE                    Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Arekansha Travelers 27 15 6 6 38 26 +12 51
02 Yihona Cubs 27 14 8 5 50 35 +15 50
03 Kakyu Pelicans 27 12 11 4 45 28 +17 47
04 Kensaroka Flyers 27 10 8 9 41 37 +4 38
05 Mirukano Roses 27 9 10 8 33 39 −6 37
06 Myura Hylians 27 10 5 12 35 37 −2 35
07 Hashaki Timberwolves 27 9 7 11 40 44 −4 34
08 Shimetone Sioux 27 8 8 11 36 40 −4 32
09 Sheroki Hedgehogs 27 5 7 15 31 46 −15 22
10 Kenuuki Bats 27 6 4 17 37 54 −17 22

MARIKOJIN CHAMPIONSHIP Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Yihonakatsume Barnstormers 39 24 8 7 63 34 +29 80
02 Tenuishi Smokies 39 22 6 11 74 53 +21 72
03 Tushikiji Naturals 39 20 7 12 71 57 +14 67
04 Tottoryu Falcons 39 16 10 13 59 52 +7 58
05 Tekashu Cowboys 39 17 6 16 57 48 +9 57
06 Mikagetome Explorers 39 15 10 14 60 57 +3 55
07 Wishita Indians 39 15 9 15 45 57 −12 54
08 Hanine Cardinals 39 15 8 16 49 50 −1 53
09 Mitsuri Otters 39 14 10 15 47 48 −1 52
10 Hakama Yellowhammers 39 11 13 15 53 61 −8 46
11 Narui Lobos 39 11 12 16 50 60 −10 45
12 Hakota Tribe 39 11 7 21 45 51 −6 40
13 Kuraba Wildcats 39 10 9 20 52 72 −20 39
14 Arabamo Fireflies 39 9 11 19 34 59 −25 38


MARIKOJIN LEAGUE ONE Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Shikashara Surge 39 21 8 10 61 45 +16 71
02 Kyipan Sharks 39 17 10 12 53 47 +6 61

03 Akishirayuki Commanders 39 16 12 11 65 50 +15 60
04 Tekyu Crocodiles 39 16 12 11 63 53 +10 60
05 Panashiba Battle Wings 39 15 15 9 57 47 +10 60
06 Totorikawa Wardogs 39 15 12 12 53 44 +9 57
07 Aurora Marinishiba 39 14 14 11 49 47 +2 56
08 Arai Wranglers 39 14 9 16 44 54 −10 51
09 Mito Rampage 39 12 13 14 51 56 −5 49
10 Aramikatsu Hawks 39 11 12 16 45 53 −8 45
11 Kanashiba Mavericks 39 11 11 17 51 52 −1 44
12 Tonakawa Peppers 39 11 11 17 51 64 −13 44
13 Omashiba Storm Chasers 39 9 13 17 54 70 −16 40
14 Athena Fukushida 39 8 14 17 46 61 −15 38


MARIKOJIN LEAGUE TWO Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Yanotani Burn 39 19 9 11 50 35 +15 66
02 Tsishiba Blaze 39 19 8 12 55 51 +4 65

03 Matsuda Stallions 39 18 8 13 58 46 +12 62
04 Tauros Momiji 39 17 9 13 52 45 +7 60
05 Monokarya Tomcats 39 14 14 11 54 48 +6 56
06 Karanakawa Engineers 39 17 5 17 47 52 −5 56
07 Mobiri Magic 39 15 10 14 55 53 +2 55
08 Darui Flying Gerudo 39 15 9 15 60 48 +12 54
09 Yashuu Fusion 39 14 8 17 43 55 −12 50
10 Karina Eagles 39 13 11 15 44 58 −14 50
11 Kage-Mereti Hawks 39 11 13 15 50 56 −6 46
12 Toryuu Phoenix 39 11 12 16 46 53 −7 45
13 Momokatsu Reindeers 39 11 11 17 43 50 −7 44
14 Marinyu SettleKats 39 12 7 20 44 51 −7 43


MARIKOJIN PREMIER LEAGUE CHAMPIONS
Image
Arekansha Travelers (1st title)
Last edited by Marikonanta on Sat May 18, 2019 8:51 am, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Sunakawama
Civil Servant
 
Posts: 6
Founded: Aug 27, 2017
Liberal Democratic Socialists

Postby Sunakawama » Sat May 18, 2019 8:22 am

   LEAGUE-SUN                             Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Shiko Blazikens 34 17 11 6 50 31 +19 62
02 Okinakawa Rivermen 34 16 11 7 52 38 +14 59
03 Condor Mishi 34 17 8 9 51 40 +11 59
04 Shiranoi Arboks 34 15 6 13 52 50 +2 51
05 Makoteshi Natives 34 14 9 11 46 44 +2 51
06 Hashika Raichus 34 12 13 9 51 41 +10 49
07 Koryu-Murya Bruins 34 14 7 13 52 46 +6 49
08 Hame Sandslashes 34 13 10 11 38 39 −1 49
09 Sodai-Shimei Chimechos 34 14 6 14 46 48 −2 48
10 Marionette Korima 34 12 10 12 48 47 +1 46
11 Aikashingen Dandellions 34 11 12 11 43 42 +1 45
12 Senshi-Kogen Scizors 34 12 8 14 49 51 −2 44
13 Ghoul Teryuu 34 11 9 14 39 49 −10 42
14 Shiko Marowaks 34 10 11 13 34 38 −4 41
15 Tekemake Spearows 34 9 12 13 39 44 −5 39
16 Hashika Azumarills 34 11 5 18 39 46 −7 38
17 Kurya Roses 34 9 9 16 39 49 −10 36
18 Jaryuu Jade Dragons 34 8 5 21 44 69 −25 29


LEAGUE-SUN CHAMPIONS
Image
Shiko Blazikens (10th title)
Last edited by Sunakawama on Sat May 18, 2019 9:36 am, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Karinode
Civil Servant
 
Posts: 7
Founded: Aug 27, 2017
New York Times Democracy

Postby Karinode » Sat May 18, 2019 8:56 am

   KARINODE FOOTBALL LEAGUE 1               Pld    W   D   L    GF   GA   GD   Pts
01 Keru Lupinotes 39 21 11 7 71 49 +22 74
02 Lucky-108 Umarikawa 39 22 5 12 63 43 +20 71
03 Buffalon Mashaku 39 20 9 10 52 41 +11 69
04 Toranja Pomoyo 39 19 9 11 58 42 +16 66
05 Kitsunakaya Speed 39 17 11 11 55 41 +14 62
Lapras Sashiki 39 16 14 9 55 41 +14 62
07 Nooku R-Roos 39 17 11 11 46 34 +12 62
08 Akoma ARISA 39 17 11 11 52 48 +4 62
09 Mermaid Shinuki 39 15 12 12 56 45 +11 57
10 Ramena Sashiki 39 8 17 14 39 47 −8 41
11 T-Bird Miderigane 39 10 6 23 38 60 −22 36
12 Renamon Yuki 39 7 11 21 28 52 −24 32
13 Yakimatsu Rangers 39 6 13 20 30 55 −25 31
14 Shirikashuja Roadrunners 39 4 8 27 20 65 −45 20


KARINODE FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
01 Stantler Kurama 39 21 10 8 66 38 +28 73
02 Shirikashuja Hounds 39 18 13 8 56 46 +10 67

03 Ledyba Nebu 39 16 15 8 53 36 +17 63
04 Veemon Takeru 39 17 9 13 54 49 +5 60
05 Wallop Sekyimekabi 39 16 10 13 56 54 +2 58
06 Cherry Rose Hoppi 39 16 10 13 42 43 −1 58
07 Miwako Captains 39 15 7 17 54 53 +1 52
08 Gardenia Sarina 39 13 12 14 51 54 −3 51
09 Node Breeze 39 13 10 16 49 50 −1 49
10 Bellasea Tachigi 39 11 14 14 45 51 −6 47
11 Okagane Bucks 39 11 11 17 39 44 −5 44
12 Acadêmica Pomoyo 39 9 16 14 41 51 −10 43
13 Heracross Shaka 39 10 12 17 42 55 −13 42
14 Kabuterimon Yokutsukawa 39 6 13 20 33 57 −24 31


KARINODE FOOTBALL LEAGUE 1 CHAMPIONS
Image
Keru Lupinotes (7th title)

Previous

Advertisement

Remove ads

Return to NS Sports

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Darmen, Northwest Slobovia, Ofasval, The Plough Islands

Advertisement

Remove ads