NATION

PASSWORD

Games of the XII Olympiad – OOC thread

A battle ground for the sportsmen and women of nations worldwide. [In character]
User avatar
Kelssek
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1333
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Games of the XII Olympiad – OOC thread

Postby Kelssek » Sat May 20, 2017 2:36 pm

Image


The Novonaya & Provinsk Organizing Committee for the Olympic Games (NOVPROVOC) thanks the community for entrusting the twelfth edition of the Summer Olympics to us, and invites the youth of the multiverse to the countries of Kelssek and Vekaiyu. All are welcomed to participate in this festival of sport by submitting a sign-up in accordance with the instructions below. May the Games be simultaneously the expression and manifestation of the spirit of global peace, unity and cooperation.


Sign-ups are now closed



SIGNUP INSTRUCTIONS
Copy the event list below and enter the names of your athletes as shown in the example below, with your delegation's three-letter code and a skill modifier separated by semicolons. Each entry must be on its own, single line. All signups must use this format for event names. Yes, it's supposed to say "RugbySevens" for the purposes of the signup process. Please do not modify the event names in any way. Specially trained pythons will process the signups and they will ignore blanks, but for the convenience of humans it is ideal to remove the names of sports and events you are not submitting an entry for.

A downloadable spreadsheet is available to help with calculations (.ods format tested with OpenOffice Calc; .xls format which seems to have worked for at least one MS Excel user).

Don't modify the parts with grey backgrounds. They're there to count and calculate the number of entries for you. Pick a three-letter code for your delegation, and type it into the yellow cell surrounded by semicolons (B1).

Now to put your delegation together. Enter your athlete names in the A column, under the event you want them to enter. Give them a skill rating in column C. Your code will automatically appear in column B. Refer to the greyed-out fields to help you keep your average below 50.

When done, copy all the entries you've made below the grey line and paste into your sign-up post. That's column A4 to C4 and down as far as you need. Removing the events which you are not entering any athletes for is a Nice Thing to Do.


Diving–Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)


Diving–Men’s 10 m Platform (2)


Diving–Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)


Diving–Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)


Diving–Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)


Diving–Women’s 10 m Platform (2)


Diving–Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)

Diving–Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)


Swimming–Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)


Swimming–Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)


Swimming–Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)


Swimming–Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)


Swimming–Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)


Swimming–Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)


Swimming–Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)


Swimming–Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)


Swimming–Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)


Swimming–Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)


Swimming–Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)


Swimming–Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)


Swimming–Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)


Swimming–Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)

Swimming–Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)

Swimming–Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)

Swimming–Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)


Swimming–Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)


Swimming–Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)


Swimming–Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)


Swimming–Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)


Swimming–Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)


Swimming–Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)


Swimming–Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)


Swimming–Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)


Swimming–Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)


Swimming–Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)


Swimming–Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)


Swimming–Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)


Swimming–Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)


Swimming–Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)

Swimming–Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)

Swimming–Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)

Swimming–Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)



SynchronizedSwimming–Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)

SynchronizedSwimming–Men’s Team (1 team)

SynchronizedSwimming–Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)

SynchronizedSwimming–Women’s Team (1 team)


WaterPolo–Men’s (1 team)

WaterPolo–Women’s (1 team)


Archery–Men’s Individual (3)



Archery–Women’s Individual (3)



Athletics–Men’s 100 m (3)



Athletics–Men’s 200 m (3)



Athletics–Men’s 400 m (3)



Athletics–Men’s 800 m (3)



Athletics–Men’s 1500 m (3)



Athletics–Men’s 5000 m (3)



Athletics–Men’s 10000 m (3)



Athletics–Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)



Athletics–Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)



Athletics–Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)



Athletics–Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)

Athletics–Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)

Athletics–Men’s Marathon (3)



Athletics–Men’s 20 km Walk (3)



Athletics–Men’s 50 km Walk (3)



Athletics–Men’s High Jump (3)



Athletics–Men’s Pole Vault (3)



Athletics–Men’s Long Jump (3)



Athletics–Men’s Triple Jump (3)



Athletics–Men’s Shot Put (3)



Athletics–Men’s Discus Throw (3)



Athletics–Men’s Hammer Throw (3)



Athletics–Men’s Javelin Throw (3)



Athletics–Men’s Decathlon (3)



Athletics–Women’s 100 m (3)



Athletics–Women’s 200 m (3)



Athletics–Women’s 400 m (3)



Athletics–Women’s 800 m (3)



Athletics–Women’s 1500 m (3)



Athletics–Women’s 5000 m (3)



Athletics–Women’s 10000 m (3)



Athletics–Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)



Athletics–Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)



Athletics–Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)



Athletics–Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)

Athletics–Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)

Athletics–Women’s Marathon (3)



Athletics–Women’s 20 km Walk (3)



Athletics–Women’s 50 km Walk (3)



Athletics–Women’s High Jump (3)



Athletics–Women’s Pole Vault (3)



Athletics–Women’s Long Jump (3)



Athletics–Women’s Triple Jump (3)



Athletics–Women’s Shot Put (3)



Athletics–Women’s Discus Throw (3)



Athletics–Women’s Hammer Throw (3)



Athletics–Women’s Javelin Throw (3)



Athletics–Women’s Heptathlon (3)



Badminton–Men’s Singles (2)


Badminton–Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)


Badminton–Women’s Singles (2)


Badminton–Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)


Badminton–Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)


Basketball–Men’s (1 team)

Basketball–Women’s (1 team)


Boxing–Men’s Light Flyweight (1)

Boxing–Men’s Flyweight (1)

Boxing–Men’s Bantamweight (1)

Boxing–Men’s Lightweight (1)

Boxing–Men’s Light Welterweight (1)

Boxing–Men’s Welterweight (1)

Boxing–Men’s Middleweight (1)

Boxing–Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)

Boxing–Men’s Heavyweight (1)

Boxing–Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)

Boxing–Women’s Light Flyweight (1)

Boxing–Women’s Flyweight (1)

Boxing–Women’s Bantamweight (1)

Boxing–Women’s Lightweight (1)

Boxing–Women’s Light Welterweight (1)

Boxing–Women’s Welterweight (1)

Boxing–Women’s Middleweight (1)

Boxing–Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)

Boxing–Women’s Heavyweight (1)

Boxing–Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)


CanoeSlalom–Men’s C-1 (1)

CanoeSlalom–Men’s C-2 (1 team of 2)

CanoeSlalom–Men’s K-1 (1)

CanoeSlalom–Women’s C-1 (1)

CanoeSlalom–Women’s C-2 (1 team of 2)

CanoeSlalom–Women’s K-1 (1)

CanoeSprint–Men’s C-1 200 m (1)

CanoeSprint–Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)

CanoeSprint–Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)

CanoeSprint–Men’s K-1 200 m (1)

CanoeSprint–Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)

CanoeSprint–Men’s K-2 200 m (1 team of 2)

CanoeSprint–Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)

CanoeSprint–Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)

CanoeSprint–Women’s C-1 200 m (1)

CanoeSprint–Women’s C-1 500 m (1)

CanoeSprint–Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)

CanoeSprint–Women’s K-1 200 m (1)

CanoeSprint–Women’s K-1 500 m (1)

CanoeSprint–Women’s K-2 200 m (1 team of 2)

CanoeSprint–Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)

CanoeSprint–Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)

Cycling–Men’s BMX (3)



Cycling–Women’s BMX (3)



Cycling–Men’s Mountain Bike (3)



Cycling–Women’s Mountain Bike (3)



Cycling–Men’s Road Race (5)





Cycling–Men’s Time Trial (2)


Cycling–Women’s Road Race (5)





Cycling–Women’s Time Trial (2)


Cycling–Men’s Keirin (2)


Cycling–Men’s Omnium (2)


Cycling–Men’s Sprint (2)


Cycling–Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)

Cycling–Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)

Cycling–Women’s Keirin (2)


Cycling–Women’s Omnium (2)


Cycling–Women’s Sprint (2)


Cycling–Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)

Cycling–Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)


Equestrian–Dressage Individual (4)




Equestrian–Eventing Individual (4)




Equestrian–Jumping Individual (4)





Fencing–Men’s Individual Épée (3)



Fencing–Men’s Individual Foil (3)



Fencing–Men’s Individual Sabre (3)



Fencing–Men’s Team Épée (1 team of 3)

Fencing–Men’s Team Foil (1 team of 3)

Fencing–Men’s Team Sabre (1 team of 3)

Fencing–Women’s Individual Épée (3)



Fencing–Women’s Individual Foil (3)



Fencing–Women’s Individual Sabre (3)



Fencing–Women’s Team Épée (1 team of 3)

Fencing–Women’s Team Foil (1 team of 3)

Fencing–Women’s Team Sabre (1 team of 3)


Football–Men’s (1 team)

Football–Women’s (1 team)


Golf–Men’s Individual (3)



Golf–Women’s Individual (3)



Gymnastics–Men’s Artistic (5)





Gymnastics–Women’s Artistic (5)





Gymnastics–Men’s Rhythmic Individual (2)


Gymnastics–Men’s Rhythmic Group (1 team)

Gymnastics–Women’s Rhythmic Individual (2)


Gymnastics–Women’s Rhythmic Group (1 team)

Gymnastics–Men’s Trampoline (2)


Gymnastics–Women’s Trampoline (2)


Handball–Men’s (1 team)

Handball–Women’s (1 team)


Hockey–Men’s (1 team)

Hockey–Women’s (1 team)


Judo–Men’s 60 kg (1)

Judo–Men’s 66 kg (1)

Judo–Men’s 73 kg (1)

Judo–Men’s 81 kg (1)

Judo–Men’s 90 kg (1)

Judo–Men’s 100 kg (1)

Judo–Men’s Over 100 kg (1)

Judo–Women’s 48 kg (1)

Judo–Women’s 52 kg (1)

Judo–Women’s 57 kg (1)

Judo–Women’s 63 kg (1)

Judo–Women’s 70 kg (1)

Judo–Women’s 78 kg (1)

Judo–Women’s Over 78 kg (1)

ModernPentathlon–Men’s (2)


ModernPentathlon–Women’s (2)


Rowing–Men’s Single Sculls (1)

Rowing–Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)

Rowing–Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)

Rowing–Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)

Rowing–Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)

Rowing–Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)

Rowing–Men’s Lightweight Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)

Rowing–Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)

Rowing–Women’s Single Sculls (1)

Rowing–Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)

Rowing–Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)

Rowing–Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)

Rowing–Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)

Rowing–Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)

Rowing–Women’s Lightweight Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)

Rowing–Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)


RugbySevens–Men’s (1 team)

RugbySevens–Women’s (1 team)


Sailing–Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)

Sailing–Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)

Sailing–Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)

Sailing–Men’s Sailboard (1)

Sailing–Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)

Sailing–Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)

Sailing–Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)

Sailing–Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)

Sailing–Women’s Sailboard (1)

Sailing–Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)

Sailing–Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)


Shooting–Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)


Shooting–Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)


Shooting–Men’s 50 m Pistol (2)


Shooting–Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)


Shooting–Men’s 50 m Rifle Prone (2)


Shooting–Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)


Shooting–Men’s Trap (2)


Shooting–Men’s Double Trap (2)


Shooting–Men’s Skeet (2)


Shooting–Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)


Shooting–Women’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)


Shooting–Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)


Shooting–Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)


Shooting–Women’s 50 m Rifle Prone (2)


Shooting–Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)


Shooting–Women’s Trap (2)


Shooting–Women’s Double Trap (2)


Shooting–Women’s Skeet (2)


TableTennis–Men’s Singles (3)



TableTennis–Men’s Team (1 team of 3)

TableTennis–Women’s Singles (3)



TableTennis–Women’s Team (1 team of 3)


Taekwondo–Men’s 58 kg (1)

Taekwondo–Men’s 68 kg (1)

Taekwondo–Men’s 80 kg (1)

Taekwondo–Men’s Over 80 kg (1)

Taekwondo–Women’s 49 kg (1)

Taekwondo–Women’s 57 kg (1)

Taekwondo–Women’s 67 kg (1)

Taekwondo–Women’s Over 67 kg (1)


Tennis–Men’s Singles (4)




Tennis–Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)


Tennis–Women’s Singles (4)




Tennis–Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)


Tennis–Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)



Triathlon–Men’s (3)



Triathlon–Women’s (3)




Volleyball–Men’s Beach (2 teams of 2)


Volleyball–Women’s Beach (2 teams of 2)


Volleyball–Men’s Indoor (1 team)

Volleyball–Women’s Indoor (1 team)


Weightlifting–Men’s 56 kg (2)


Weightlifting–Men’s 62 kg (2)


Weightlifting–Men’s 69 kg (2)


Weightlifting–Men’s 77 kg (2)


Weightlifting–Men’s 85 kg (2)


Weightlifting–Men’s 94 kg (2)


Weightlifting–Men’s 105 kg (2)


Weightlifting–Men’s Over 105 kg (2)


Weightlifting–Women’s 48 kg (2)


Weightlifting–Women’s 53 kg (2)


Weightlifting–Women’s 58 kg (2)


Weightlifting–Women’s 63 kg (2)


Weightlifting–Women’s 69 kg (2)


Weightlifting–Women’s 75 kg (2)


Weightlifting–Women’s Over 75 kg (2)



WrestlingFreestyle–Men’s 57 kg (1)

WrestlingFreestyle–Men’s 65 kg (1)

WrestlingFreestyle–Men’s 74 kg (1)

WrestlingFreestyle–Men’s 86 kg (1)

WrestlingFreestyle–Men’s 97 kg (1)

WrestlingFreestyle–Men’s 125 kg (1)

WrestlingFreestyle–Women’s 48 kg (1)

WrestlingFreestyle–Women’s 53 kg (1)

WrestlingFreestyle–Women’s 58 kg (1)

WrestlingFreestyle–Women’s 63 kg (1)

WrestlingFreestyle–Women’s 69 kg (1)

WrestlingFreestyle–Women’s 75 kg (1)

WrestlingGrecoRoman–Men’s 59 kg (1)

WrestlingGrecoRoman–Men’s 66 kg (1)

WrestlingGrecoRoman–Men’s 75 kg (1)

WrestlingGrecoRoman–Men’s 85 kg (1)

WrestlingGrecoRoman–Men’s 98 kg (1)

WrestlingGrecoRoman–Men’s 130 kg (1)

WrestlingGrecoRoman–Women’s 48 kg (1)

WrestlingGrecoRoman–Women’s 53 kg (1)

WrestlingGrecoRoman–Women’s 58 kg (1)

WrestlingGrecoRoman–Women’s 63 kg (1)

WrestlingGrecoRoman–Women’s 69 kg (1)

WrestlingGrecoRoman–Women’s 75 kg (1)

DEMONSTRATION EVENTS
UnderwaterHockey–Men’s (1 team)
UnderwaterHockey–Women’s (1 team)
DemoCyclingTrack–Men's 1 km track time trial (2)
DemoCyclingTrack–Women's 500 m track time trial (2)
DemoCyclingTrack–Men's individual pursuit (2)
DemoCyclingTrack–Women's individual pursuit (2)
DemoCyclingTrack–Men's points race (2)
DemoCyclingTrack–Women's points race (2)
DemoCyclingTrack–Men's scratch race (2)
DemoCyclingTrack–Women's scratch race (2)
DemoCyclingTrack–Men's madison (1 team of 2)
DemoCyclingTrack–Women's madison (1 team of 2)
DemoBaseball–Men’s (1 team)
DemoSoftball–Women’s (1 team)
DemoT20Cricket–Men’s (1 team)
DemoT20Cricket–Women’s (1 team)

Notes:
  • Archery team events:NOCs entering 3 archers in the individual events are automatically entered in the respective team event.
  • Equestrian team events:If an NOC enters the maximum number of riders in an individual equestrian event, those riders also compete as a team in the corresponding team event. At a host's discretion, if an NOC enters three riders in individual dressage, those riders may also compete as a team in the team dressage event.
  • Gymnastics: Each NOC is allowed to enter up to five men’s and five women’s gymnasts, who compete in a qualifying round to determine advancement to the various medal events. If an NOC enters five gymnasts in the men’s or women’s qualifying, they become eligible to qualify for the corresponding team all-around event.
  • Sailing event names: These event names avoid reference to specific equipment. IRL, the one-person dinghy is the Laser class for men and Laser Radial class for women, the skiff is the 49er class for men and the 49erFX class for women, the two-person dinghy is the 470 class, the heavyweight dinghy is the Finn class, the sailboard (windsurfing) is the RS:X class, and the mixed multihull class is the Nacra 17 class.


Example of a valid signup
Again, please do not alter the line with the event name on it, or your sign-up may be processed incorrectly.
Fencing–Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Arya Stark;ABC;60
Volleyball–Men’s Beach (2 teams of 2)
Kevan Lannister/Jamie Lannister;ABC;40
Joffrey Baratheon/Stannis Baratheon;ABC;15
Volleyball–Women’s Indoor (1 team)
Alphabetian Republic;ABC;35


The brackets next to the event name specify the maximum number of entries to that event per delegation. You may, of course, enter fewer than this number.
  • Individual events have just a single number like (2). You should give the name of the participating individual.
  • If a team event specifies a particular team size (1 team of 4), you must give the names of the team members, separated by slashes.
  • If a team event just says something like (1 team), simply enter the name of your country or delegation. The names of the team members may be specified in a roster thread which will be opened soon. Posting rosters counts as roleplaying.
Each entry must be assigned a skill between 0 to 100 (integers only!) where 100 implies a top medal contender and 0 an athlete who barely met the required qualification standards. The average of skill modifiers for medal events must be no greater than 50.

To discourage the practice of "min-maxing" (entries made up of lots of 0s and 100s), all signups whose skill modifiers have a standard deviation below 30 will be given a small bump to their cumulative RP bonus. Small delegations (those with 50 entries or less) will get the min-max avoidance bonus regardless of their actual standard deviation.

Demonstration events are not counted in the skill average. By the same token, there are no skill average limits for demonstration events.

DEMONSTRATION EVENTS: ENTRIES AND PROPOSALS
Underwater hockey is already on the demonstration event slate, but up to three additional demonstration sports (possibly consisting of multiple events) may be considered for inclusion at the hosts' discretion, and depending on the level of interest and the ability to generate results for them using xkoranate. Propose and include entries for them at the end of your signup, and visibly separate them from your entries for medal events. To show interest in events, signup for the demonstration events proposed by others.

Participant count as of July 4
Cycling (track): 4
Baseball/Softball: 12
Underwater hockey: 8
T20 Cricket: 6

ENTRY LIMITS AND DEADLINES
  • Users entering one delegation: no limits other than those specified per event.
  • Each user may enter up to two delegations with an overall limit of 700 entries, and the puppet must be declared.
  • Unified teams will be treated as if they were a single user with a single delegation.
The tentative deadline is June 22, 2017 at 07:59 UTC. The deadline is July 6, 2017 at 07:59 UTC. This is the evening of Wednesday, July 5 in the Americas, Thursday morning in Europe, and late afternoon in East Asia and Oceania. To work out the exact deadline in your time zone, please refer to this website.

LOGO VOTING
At the end of your signup post, you may also vote for Logo 2 or Logo 3 (Logo 1 has been withdrawn). The winner will be used as the logo for the Games.

Image
Image


Image




LINKS
Hosting bid
RP thread
Roster thread
Results thread
Last edited by Kelssek on Thu Jul 06, 2017 5:09 am, edited 38 times in total.
Kelssek on NSWiki
The 12th Summer Olympics: OOC | RP | rosters | results

User avatar
Liventia
Negotiator
 
Posts: 5709
Founded: Feb 04, 2008
New York Times Democracy

Postby Liventia » Sat May 20, 2017 3:17 pm

Liventia's full delegation will be confirmed at a later date, but the Liventia Olympic Association and CyclingLiventia can confirm the following cyclists to represent Liventia (LEN) at the Games of the XII Olympiad:

Cycling–Men’s BMX (3)
Nathan Pennington;LEN;31
Stéphane Jardin;LEN;47
Franck Poivre;LEN;63
Cycling–Women’s BMX (3)
Vanessa Bryant;LEN;75
Eve Humphreys;LEN;38
Valentina Peck;LEN;24
Cycling–Men’s Mountain Bike (3)
Bob Ryder;LEN;26
Alexandre Redmond;LEN;8
Bob Phelps;LEN;50
Cycling–Women’s Mountain Bike (3)
Francine Ellis;LEN;36
Becca Taylor;LEN;95
Rosemarie le Tonnelier;LEN;32
Cycling–Men’s Road Race (5)
Lawrence Winstanley;LEN;17
Hugo King;LEN;32
Alexandre Bevan;LEN;50
Gabe King;LEN;42
Stephen Windsor;LEN;91
Cycling–Men’s Time Trial (2)
Gabe King;LEN;42
Charlie Huws;LEN;88
Cycling–Women’s Road Race (5)
Jennifer Fletcher;LEN;11
Claire Beauchamp;LEN;46
Beth Westwood;LEN;100
Liz Freeman;LEN;66
Zoé Deschanel;LEN;55
Cycling–Women’s Time Trial (2)
Jennifer Fletcher;LEN;11
Claire Beauchamp;LEN;46
Cycling–Men’s Keirin (2)
Jake Bexley;LEN;82
Victor Beauchamp;LEN;17
Cycling–Men’s Omnium (2)
Riley Kelly;LEN;42
Bobby Asquith;LEN;12
Cycling–Men’s Sprint (2)
Jordan Cox;LEN;21
Jonathan Collins;LEN;75
Cycling–Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Jake Bexley/Riley Kelly/Bobby Asquith/Jonathan Collins;LEN;75
Cycling–Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Jake Bexley/Bobby Asquith/Jonathan Collins;LEN;68
Cycling–Women’s Keirin (2)
Imogen Windsor;LEN;58
Morgan Johnstone;LEN;97
Cycling–Women’s Omnium (2)
Betsan Pratt;LEN;59
Louise Chapman;LEN;23
Cycling–Women’s Sprint (2)
Sammy Griffin;LEN;59
Pat Bass;LEN;60
Cycling–Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Betsan Pratt/Louise Chapman/Sammy Griffin/Pat Bass;LEN;50
Cycling–Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Patt Bass/Leslie Lafaille;LEN;80


In addition, CyclingLiventia would like to propose the following track cycling events as demonstration events to complement the official programme, and offer their support in organising these events:
Men's 1 km track time trial (2)
Women's 500 m track time trial (2)
Men's individual pursuit (2)
Women's individual pursuit (2)
Men's points race (2)
Women's points race (2)
Men's scratch race (2)
Women's scratch race (2)
Men's madison (1 team of 2)
Women's madison (1 team of 2)[

If approved, the LOA will send the following:
Cycling–Men's 1 km track time trial (2)
Branden Edwards;LEN;62
Liam Gray;LEN;73
Cycling–Women's 500 m track time trial (2)
Bethany Bell;LEN;58
Marie Thiers;LEN;45
Cycling–Men's individual pursuit (2)
Philip Coleman;LEN;79
Leonardo Reid;LEN;40
Cycling–Women's individual pursuit (2)
Camille Walsh;LEN;58
Danni Bennett;LEN;0
Cycling–Men's points race (2)
Lucas Cook;LEN;17
Scott Tucker;LEN;66
Cycling–Women's points race (2)
Irene Moore;LEN;48
Margot Gouin;LEN;52
Cycling–Men's scratch race (2)
Jules Girault;LEN;72
Lucas Cook;LEN;17
Cycling–Women's scratch race (2)
Irene Moore;LEN;47
Margot Gouin;LEN;52
Cycling–Men's madison (1 team of 2)
Jordan du Toit/Louis Bruxelles;LEN;67
Cycling–Women's madison (1 team of 2)
Beverly Richardson/Lauren Duncan;LEN;70

The LOA also votes for Logo 2.

User avatar
Furnifold
Civil Servant
 
Posts: 8
Founded: Jan 30, 2017
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Furnifold » Sat May 20, 2017 8:09 pm

Royal Republic of Furnifold ;FUR; Total delegation size (18), Average Delegation Skill (38.94), Std. Deviation (25.33)

Swimming–Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Eli Jabrohemogabe;FUR;20
Addison Niyonshuti;FUR;12
Swimming–Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Johanni Rininaa;FUR;3
Felicity Mara;FUR;2
Athletics–Men’s Marathon (3)
Ambrose Kugessim;FUR;36
T'Abbas Tsolnshi;FUR;31
Leo Thomas;FUR;49
Athletics–Women’s 10000 m (2)
Kiga Samulsen;FUR;57
BeeDee Loretta;FUR;83
Athletics–Women’s Marathon (2)
Claudia-Jean Mukakindi;FUR;21
Kulanda Mamoba;FUR;27
Cycling–Men’s Mountain Bike (2)
Nathan Burbidge;FUR;17
Omar Muharjaman ;FUR;49
Cycling–Men’s Road Race (1)
Adrian Yargembe;FUR;29
TableTennis–Men’s Singles (1)
Artemis Gay;FUR;87
Triathlon–Men’s (1)
Gatanzi Chikem;FUR;39
Triathlon–Women’s (2)
Um Toni;FUR;65
Raina Al-Hassani;FUR;74

I vote for Logo 3
I am excited to get involved in the Olympiad!
Last edited by Furnifold on Sun May 21, 2017 1:21 pm, edited 2 times in total.

User avatar
Togonistan
Envoy
 
Posts: 223
Founded: Jun 08, 2016
Benevolent Dictatorship

Postby Togonistan » Sun May 21, 2017 8:17 am

Swimming–Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Martin Seamus;TGN;45
Swimming–Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Lydia Nandi;TGN;32
Swimming–Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Lydia Nandi;TGN;32
Athletics–Men’s 100 m (3)
Daza Jabulani;TGN;30
Randy Maccer;TGN;22
Athletics–Men’s 200 m (3)
Daza Jabulani;TGN;30
Athletics–Men’s Long Jump (3)
Lake Lapua;TGN;12
Athletics–Women’s 100 m (3)
Tang Yi Jae;TGN;42
Athletics–Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Erika Swift;TGN;74
Boxing–Men’s Middleweight (1)
Romy Vangutu;TGN;23
Boxing–Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Roberto Matula;TGN;97
Cycling–Men’s Road Race (5)
Mans Larsson;TGN;63
Cycling–Women’s Road Race (5)
Gaby Lekker;TGN;12
Angelina Lopez;TGN;64
Pauline Teu;TGN;50
Samantha Menupa;TGN;20
Cycling–Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Gaby Lekker/Angelina Lopez/Pauline Teu/Samantha Menupa;TGN;37
Shooting–Men’s 50 m Rifle Prone (2)
Sam Kwang;TGN;34
Ian Sinclair;TGN;45
Taekwondo–Men’s 58 kg (1)
Kam Hyun Su;TGN;88
Taekwondo–Men’s 68 kg (1)
Fujimori Masashige;TGN;96
Taekwondo–Men’s 80 kg (1)
Ogawa Kinji;TGN;62
Taekwondo–Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Ike Konyo;TGN;67
Taekwondo–Women’s 57 kg (1)
Min Mi Ryung;TGN;90
Triathlon–Men’s (3)
Ko Do Hyeon;TGN;78
Jin Kazayu;TGN;48
Mel Semenu;TGN;32
Triathlon–Women’s (3)
Jane-Martine Rouanet;TGN;82
Sa In Sook;TGN;50
Selena Menesula;TGN;33
Last edited by Togonistan on Sun May 21, 2017 8:18 am, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Kelssek
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1333
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Sun May 21, 2017 10:17 am

Please do not edit your delegation and avoid major changes once it has been accepted. If necessary, changes should be made in a new post.

In other news, Logo 1 has been withdrawn and an excitingly-titled Logo 3 is now the contender.

Accepted signups
Furnifold - 18 entries, average skill 38.94, std dev n/a
Togonistan - 31 entries, average skill 49.83, std dev n/a

Other notes
Liventia - awaiting full delegation
Kelssek on NSWiki
The 12th Summer Olympics: OOC | RP | rosters | results

User avatar
Novostela
Civil Servant
 
Posts: 9
Founded: May 16, 2017
Ex-Nation

Postby Novostela » Sun May 21, 2017 11:27 am

The Kingdom of Novostela (NVO) would like to join


Archery–Men’s Individual (3)
Tomier Hunher;NVO;35
Chip Hungrye;NVO;43
Archery–Women’s Individual (3)
Carolyn Firle;NVO;22
Antonia Filktr;NVO;47
Athletics–Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Jermane Liyre;NVO;78
Athletics–Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Timir Peadkr;NVO;42
Athletics–Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Areia Ymavich;NVO;33
Athletics–Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Carol Mcyale;NVO;21
Cycling–Men’s Mountain Bike (3)
Tomus Rifer;NVO;34
Cycling–Women’s Mountain Bike (3)
Joanna Gleason;NVO;49
Fencing–Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Jonh Arc;NVO;10
Fencing–Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Cloeree Whretr;NVO;13
Rigina Plashin;NVO;20
Shooting–Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Carlos Thenr;NVO;32
Shooting–Men’s 50 m Pistol (2)
Victor Frise;NVO;22
Shooting–Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Deric biner;NVO;39
Shooting–Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Fri Dom;NVO;50
Shooting–Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Frida Costa;NVO;18
Shooting–Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Sherrly Shot;NVO;47


NVO votes for Logo 1

User avatar
Gregoryisgodistan
Senator
 
Posts: 3907
Founded: Jun 22, 2013
Psychotic Dictatorship

Postby Gregoryisgodistan » Sun May 21, 2017 6:22 pm

Diving–Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Clown 09REU09SDF ;GGS; 39
Clown REFUAYANAETHAYAM ;GGS; 39
Diving–Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Clown 09REU09SDF ;GGS; 30
Clown REFUAYANAETHAYAM ;GGS; 30
Diving–Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Clown 09REU09SDF/Clown REFUAYANAETHAYAM ;GGS; 30
Diving–Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Clown 09REU09SDF/Clown REFUAYANAETHAYAM ;GGS; 30
Diving–Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Telephone Support Specialist 7S9DYF9SDF ;GGS; 30
Anti-Fart Patrol Officer 034U09SAUDF0SDBOOBE ;GGS; 30
Diving–Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Telephone Support Specialist 7S9DYF9SDF ;GGS; 30
Anti-Fart Patroller 034U09SAUDF0SDBOOBE ;GGS; 30
Diving–Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Telephone Support Specialist 7S9DYF9SDF/Anti-Fart Patroller 034U09SAUDF0SDBOOBE ;GGS; 30
Diving–Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Telephone Support Specialist 7S9DYF9SDF/Anti-Fart Patroller 034U09SAUDF0SDBOOBE ;GGS; 30

Swimming–Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Guaya Beans Are Dumb ;GGS; 90
Enemy Crusher Fatty Swimmywimmy ;GGS; 0
Swimming–Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Guaya Beans Are Dumb ;GGS; 90
Enemy Crusher Fatty Swimmywimmy ;GGS; 0
Swimming–Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Guaya Beans Are Dumb ;GGS; 90
Enemy Crusher Fatty Swimmywimmy ;GGS; 0
Swimming–Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Guaya Beans Are Dumb ;GGS; 90
Enemy Crusher Fatty Swimmywimmy ;GGS; 0
Swimming–Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Guaya Beans Are Dumb ;GGS; 90
Enemy Crusher Fatty Swimmywimmy ;GGS; 0
Swimming–Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Guaya Beans Are Dumb ;GGS; 90
Enemy Crusher Fatty Swimmywimmy ;GGS; 0
Swimming–Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Guaya Beans Are Dumb ;GGS; 90
Enemy Crusher Fatty Swimmywimmy ;GGS; 0
Swimming–Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Guaya Beans Are Dumb ;GGS; 90
Enemy Crusher Fatty Swimmywimmy ;GGS; 0
Swimming–Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Guaya Beans Are Dumb ;GGS; 90
Enemy Crusher Fatty Swimmywimmy ;GGS; 0
Swimming–Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Guaya Beans Are Dumb ;GGS; 90
Enemy Crusher Fatty Swimmywimmy ;GGS; 0
Swimming–Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Guaya Beans Are Dumb ;GGS; 90
Enemy Crusher Fatty Swimmywimmy ;GGS; 0
Swimming–Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Guaya Beans Are Dumb ;GGS; 90
Enemy Crusher Fatty Swimmywimmy ;GGS; 0
Swimming–Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Guaya Beans Are Dumb ;GGS; 90
Enemy Crusher Fatty Swimmywimmy ;GGS; 0
Swimming–Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Slave 3409ASD/Slave ASDFGHJKLSEMICOLONSMELL/Slave CUARTOSINKO/Slave GOAT02348U8 ;GGS; 22
Swimming–Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Slave 3409ASD/Slave ASDFGHJKLSEMICOLONSMELL/Slave CUARTOSINKO/Slave GOAT02348U8 ;GGS; 22
Swimming–Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Slave 3409ASD/Slave ASDFGHJKLSEMICOLONSMELL/Slave CUARTOSINKO/Slave GOAT02348U8 ;GGS; 22
Swimming–Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Nuke The Greater Vakolicci Haven And All Their Little Friends ;GGS; 23
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory The Greater Vakolicci Haven And All Their Little Friends Are Stupiud ;GGS; 24
Swimming–Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sheila Bassante ;GGS; 25
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Mustava-Sheila Rama-Lama-Ding-Dong ;GGS; 23
Swimming–Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sheila Bassante ;GGS; 25
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Mustava-Sheila Rama-Lama-Ding-Dong ;GGS; 23
Swimming–Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sheila Bassante ;GGS; 25
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Mustava-Sheila Rama-Lama-Ding-Dong ;GGS; 23
Swimming–Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sheila Bassante ;GGS; 25
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Mustava-Sheila Rama-Lama-Ding-Dong ;GGS; 23
Swimming–Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sheila Bassante ;GGS; 25
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Mustava-Sheila Rama-Lama-Ding-Dong ;GGS; 23
Swimming–Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sheila Bassante ;GGS; 25
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Mustava-Sheila Rama-Lama-Ding-Dong ;GGS; 23
Swimming–Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sheila Bassante ;GGS; 25
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Mustava-Sheila Rama-Lama-Ding-Dong ;GGS; 23
Swimming–Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sheila Bassante ;GGS; 25
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Mustava-Sheila Rama-Lama-Ding-Dong ;GGS; 23
Swimming–Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sheila Bassante ;GGS; 25
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Mustava-Sheila Rama-Lama-Ding-Dong ;GGS; 23
Swimming–Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sheila Bassante ;GGS; 25
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Mustava-Sheila Rama-Lama-Ding-Dong ;GGS; 23
Swimming–Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sheila Bassante ;GGS; 25
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Mustava-Sheila Rama-Lama-Ding-Dong ;GGS; 23
Swimming–Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sheila Bassante ;GGS; 25
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Mustava-Sheila Rama-Lama-Ding-Dong ;GGS; 23
Swimming–Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sheila Bassante ;GGS; 25
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Mustava-Sheila Rama-Lama-Ding-Dong ;GGS; 23
Swimming–Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sheila Bassante/Sex Slave 7AUSHDGASDGASFDBV/Lord Almighty Gregory's 2,348th Concubine/Lord Almighty Gregory's 72nd Concubine ;GGS; 22
Swimming–Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sheila Bassante/Sex Slave 7AUSHDGASDGASFDBV/Lord Almighty Gregory's 2,348th Concubine/Lord Almighty Gregory's 72nd Concubine ;GGS; 22
Swimming–Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sheila Bassante/Sex Slave 7AUSHDGASDGASFDBV/Lord Almighty Gregory's 2,348th Concubine/Lord Almighty Gregory's 72nd Concubine ;GGS; 22
Swimming–Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Lord Almighty Gregory's 23rd Waffle Chef ;GGS; 21
Lord Almighty Gregory's Third Ice Water Chef ;GGS; 22

SynchronizedSwimming–Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Lord Almighty Gregory's Second Swimming Pool Cleaner/Lord Almighty Gregory's 11th Pancake Chef ;GGS; 20
SynchronizedSwimming–Men’s Team (1 team)
Gregoryisgodistan ;GGS; 23
SynchronizedSwimming–Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Lord Almighty Gregory's 525th Concubine/Lord Almighty Gregory's 562nd Concubine ;GGS; 22
SynchronizedSwimming–Women’s Team (1 team)
Gregoryisgodistan ;GGS; 24

WaterPolo–Men’s (1 team)
Gregoryisgodistan ;GGS; 29
WaterPolo–Women’s (1 team)
Gregoryisgodistan ;GGS; 34

Archery–Men’s Individual (3)
Soldier U890RU9SDFSDF ;GGS; 100
Soldier MEU0S9DUF9 ;GGS; 100
Soldier YEUCJHU409ASD ;GGS; 100
Archery–Men’s Team (N/A)
Archery–Women’s Individual (3)
Lady Soldier 798UER9FHSDF ;GGS; 100
Lady Soldier BEYSDY98Y5R9RFDASDF ;GGS; 100
Lady Soldier RYSDFUFUS ;GGS; 100
Archery–Women’s Team (N/A)


Athletics–Men’s 100 m (3)
Lord Almighty Gregory's Fifth Squirtle Painter ;GGS; 40
Lord Almighty Gregory's Eight Squirtle Painer ;GGS; 43
Lord Almighty Gregory's Second Squirtle Kidnapper Who Will Someday Travel To The Unified Sunrise Islands And Kidnap A Squirtle ;GGS; 44
Athletics–Men’s 200 m (3)
Lord Almighty Gregory's Fifth Ice Water Chef ;GGS; 30
Lord Almighty Gregory's 29th Super Spicy Chili Chef ;GGS; 30
Lord Almighty Gregory's 63rd Bananas And Sour Cream Chef ;GGS; 30
Athletics–Men’s 400 m (3)
Lord Almighty Gregory's Fifth Ice Water Chef ;GGS; 30
Lord Almighty Gregory's 29th Super Spicy Chili Chef ;GGS; 30
Lord Almighty Gregory's 63rd Bananas And Sour Cream Chef ;GGS; 30
Athletics–Men’s 800 m (3)
Lord Almighty Gregory's Fifth Ice Water Chef ;GGS; 30
Lord Almighty Gregory's 29th Super Spicy Chili Chef ;GGS; 30
Lord Almighty Gregory's 63rd Bananas And Sour Cream Chef ;GGS; 30
Athletics–Men’s 1500 m (3)
Lord Almighty Gregory's Fifth Ice Water Chef ;GGS; 30
Lord Almighty Gregory's 29th Super Spicy Chili Chef ;GGS; 30
Lord Almighty Gregory's 63rd Bananas And Sour Cream Chef ;GGS; 30
Athletics–Men’s 5000 m (3)
Lord Almighty Gregory's Fifth Ice Water Chef ;GGS; 30
Lord Almighty Gregory's 29th Super Spicy Chili Chef ;GGS; 30
Lord Almighty Gregory's 63rd Bananas And Sour Cream Chef ;GGS; 30
Athletics–Men’s 10000 m (3)
Lord Almighty Gregory's Fifth Ice Water Chef ;GGS; 30
Lord Almighty Gregory's 29th Super Spicy Chili Chef ;GGS; 34
Lord Almighty Gregory's 63rd Bananas And Sour Cream Chef ;GGS; 33
Athletics–Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Lord Almighty Gregory's Fifth Squirtle Painter ;GGS; 33
Lord Almighty Gregory's Eight Squirtle Painer ;GGS; 33
Lord Almighty Gregory's Second Squirtle Kidnapper Who Will Someday Travel To The Unified Sunrise Islands And Kidnap A Squirtle ;GGS; 33
Athletics–Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Lord Almighty Gregory's Fifth Squirtle Painter ;GGS; 31
Lord Almighty Gregory's Eight Squirtle Painer ;GGS; 31
Lord Almighty Gregory's Second Squirtle Kidnapper Who Will Someday Travel To The Unified Sunrise Islands And Kidnap A Squirtle ;GGS; 31
Athletics–Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Lord Almighty Gregory's Fifth Squirtle Painter ;GGS; 32
Lord Almighty Gregory's Eight Squirtle Painer ;GGS; 32
Lord Almighty Gregory's Second Squirtle Kidnapper Who Will Someday Travel To The Unified Sunrise Islands And Kidnap A Squirtle ;GGS; 32
Athletics–Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Lord Almighty Gregory's Eight Squirtle Painer/Lord Almighty Gregory's Fifth Squirtle Painter/Lord Almighty Gregory's Second Squirtle Painter/Lord Almighty Gregory's First Squirtle Painter ;GGS; 32
Athletics–Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Lord Almighty Gregory's Eight Squirtle Painer/Lord Almighty Gregory's Fifth Squirtle Painter/Lord Almighty Gregory's Second Squirtle Painter/Lord Almighty Gregory's First Squirtle Painter ;GGS; 32
Athletics–Men’s Marathon (3)
Lord Almighty Gregory' 14th Goat Feeder ;GGS; 31
Lord Almighty Gregory's Goat Feeder Whose Job It Is To Make Sure Ruth Bleater Ginsburg Is Well-Fed At All Times Because She Is Lord Almighty Gregory's Favorite Goat ;GGS; 32
Lord Almighty Gregory's Former Goat Feeder Whose Job It Was To Feed Pikableat The Goat Before Beloved Pikableat Was Goatnapped And Sacrificed By Heathens And Now He Will Be Executed If He Doesn't Redeem Himself By Winning A Medal ;GGS; 32
Athletics–Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Lord Almighty Gregory' 14th Goat Feeder ;GGS; 32
Lord Almighty Gregory's Goat Feeder Whose Job It Is To Make Sure Ruth Bleater Ginsburg Is Well-Fed At All Times Because She Is Lord Almighty Gregory's Favorite Goat ;GGS; 32
Lord Almighty Gregory's Former Goat Feeder Whose Job It Was To Feed Pikableat The Goat Before Beloved Pikableat Was Goatnapped And Sacrificed By Heathens And Now He Will Be Executed If He Doesn't Redeem Himself By Winning A Medal ;GGS; 32
Athletics–Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Lord Almighty Gregory' 14th Goat Feeder ;GGS; 32
Lord Almighty Gregory's Goat Feeder Whose Job It Is To Make Sure Ruth Bleater Ginsburg Is Well-Fed At All Times Because She Is Lord Almighty Gregory's Favorite Goat ;GGS; 32
Lord Almighty Gregory's Former Goat Feeder Whose Job It Was To Feed Pikableat The Goat Before Beloved Pikableat Was Goatnapped And Sacrificed By Heathens And Now He Will Be Executed If He Doesn't Redeem Himself By Winning A Medal ;GGS; 32
Athletics–Men’s High Jump (3)
Lord Almighty Gregory's Ninth Blueberry Pancake Chef ;GGS; 32
Lord Almighty Gregory's Eighth Blueberry Pancake Chef ;GGS; 32
Lord Almighty Gregory's Seventh Blueberry Pancake Chef ;GGS; 32
Athletics–Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Lord Almighty Gregory's Sixth Blueberry Pancake Chef ;GGS; 32
Lord Almighty Gregory's Fifth Blueberry Pancake Chef ;GGS; 32
Lord Almighty Gregory's Fourth Blueberry Pancake Chef ;GGS; 32
Athletics–Men’s Long Jump (3)
Lord Almighty Gregory's Third Blueberry Pancake Chef ;GGS; 32
Lord Almighty Gregory's Second Blueberry Pancake Chef ;GGS; 32
Lord Almighty Gregory's First Blueberry Pancake Chef ;GGS; 30
Athletics–Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Lord Almighty Gregory's Third Blueberry Pancake Chef ;GGS; 32
Lord Almighty Gregory's Second Blueberry Pancake Chef ;GGS; 31
Lord Almighty Gregory's First Blueberry Pancake Chef ;GGS; 22
Athletics–Men’s Shot Put (3)
Enemy Crusher I Lift Things Up And Put Them Down ;GGS; 100
Enemy Crusher I Put Things Down And Lift Them Up ;GGS; 100
Enemy Crusher I Lift My Enemies And Defenestrate Them ;GGS; 100
Athletics–Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Enemy Crusher I Lift Things Up And Put Them Down ;GGS; 100
Enemy Crusher I Put Things Down And Lift Them Up ;GGS; 100
Enemy Crusher I Lift My Enemies And Defenestrate Them ;GGS; 100
Athletics–Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Enemy Crusher I Lift Things Up And Put Them Down ;GGS; 100
Enemy Crusher I Put Things Down And Lift Them Up ;GGS; 100
Enemy Crusher I Lift My Enemies And Defenestrate Them ;GGS; 100
Athletics–Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Lord Almighty Gregory's 33rd Banana Ice Cream Chef ;GGS; 21
Lord Almighty Gregory's 34th Strawberry Ice Cream Chef ;GGS; 21
Lord Almighty Gregory's 11th Vanilla Soft Serve Ice Cream Chef ;GGS; 21
Athletics–Men’s Decathlon (3)
Lord Almighty Gregory's 33rd Banana Ice Cream Chef ;GGS; 23
Lord Almighty Gregory's 34th Strawberry Ice Cream Chef ;GGS; 23
Lord Almighty Gregory's 11th Vanilla Soft Serve Ice Cream Chef ;GGS; 23
Athletics–Women’s 100 m (3)
Lord Almighty Gregory's 19th Pen Fetcher ;GGS; 25
Lord Almighty Gregory's 13th Strawberry Picker ;GGS; 25
Lord Almighty Gregory's Fourth Flashlight Turner Onner ;GGS; 25
Athletics–Women’s 200 m (3)
Lord Almighty Gregory's 19th Pen Fetcher ;GGS; 31
Lord Almighty Gregory's 13th Strawberry Picker ;GGS; 31
Lord Almighty Gregory's Fourth Flashlight Turner Onner ;GGS; 31
Athletics–Women’s 400 m (3)
Lord Almighty Gregory's 19th Pen Fetcher ;GGS; 33
Lord Almighty Gregory's 13th Strawberry Picker ;GGS; 32
Lord Almighty Gregory's Fourth Flashlight Turner Onner ;GGS; 32
Athletics–Women’s 800 m (3)
Lord Almighty Gregory's 19th Pen Fetcher ;GGS; 32
Lord Almighty Gregory's 13th Strawberry Picker ;GGS; 22
Lord Almighty Gregory's Fourth Flashlight Turner Onner ;GGS; 32
Athletics–Women’s 1500 m (3)
Lord Almighty Gregory's 19th Pen Fetcher ;GGS; 31
Lord Almighty Gregory's 13th Strawberry Picker ;GGS; 31
Lord Almighty Gregory's Fourth Flashlight Turner Onner ;GGS; 31
Athletics–Women’s 5000 m (3)
Lord Almighty Gregory's 19th Pen Fetcher ;GGS; 31
Lord Almighty Gregory's 13th Strawberry Picker ;GGS; 31
Lord Almighty Gregory's Fourth Flashlight Turner Onner ;GGS; 31
Athletics–Women’s 10000 m (3)
Lord Almighty Gregory's 19th Pen Fetcher ;GGS; 34
Lord Almighty Gregory's 13th Strawberry Picker ;GGS; 35
Lord Almighty Gregory's Fourth Flashlight Turner Onner ;GGS; 36
Athletics–Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Lord Almighty Gregory's 19th Pen Fetcher ;GGS; 34
Lord Almighty Gregory's 13th Strawberry Picker ;GGS; 35
Lord Almighty Gregory's Fourth Flashlight Turner Onner ;GGS; 36
Athletics–Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Lord Almighty Gregory's 19th Pen Fetcher ;GGS; 34
Lord Almighty Gregory's 13th Strawberry Picker ;GGS; 35
Lord Almighty Gregory's Fourth Flashlight Turner Onner ;GGS; 36
Athletics–Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Lord Almighty Gregory's 19th Pen Fetcher ;GGS; 34
Lord Almighty Gregory's 13th Strawberry Picker ;GGS; 35
Lord Almighty Gregory's Fourth Flashlight Turner Onner ;GGS; 36
Athletics–Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Lord Almighty Gregory's 19th Pen Fetcher/Lord Almighty Gregory's 13th Strawberry Picker/Lord Almighty Gregory's Fourth Flashlight Turner Onner/Lord Almighty Gregory's Left Pinky Fingernail Clipper/Lord Almighty Gregory's Right Middle Toenail Clipper ;GGS; 35
Athletics–Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Lord Almighty Gregory's 19th Pen Fetcher/Lord Almighty Gregory's 13th Strawberry Picker/Lord Almighty Gregory's Fourth Flashlight Turner Onner/Lord Almighty Gregory's Left Pinky Fingernail Clipper/Lord Almighty Gregory's Right Middle Toenail Clipper ;GGS; 35
Athletics–Women’s Marathon (3)
Lord Almighty Gregory's 19th Pen Fetcher ;GGS; 34
Lord Almighty Gregory's 13th Strawberry Picker ;GGS; 35
Lord Almighty Gregory's Fourth Flashlight Turner Onner ;GGS; 36
Athletics–Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Lord Almighty Gregory's 19th Pen Fetcher ;GGS; 34
Lord Almighty Gregory's 13th Strawberry Picker ;GGS; 35
Lord Almighty Gregory's Fourth Flashlight Turner Onner ;GGS; 36
Athletics–Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Lord Almighty Gregory's 19th Pen Fetcher ;GGS; 34
Lord Almighty Gregory's 13th Strawberry Picker ;GGS; 35
Lord Almighty Gregory's Fourth Flashlight Turner Onner ;GGS; 36
Athletics–Women’s High Jump (3)
Lord Almighty Gregory's Left Ring Toenail Clipper ;GGS; 36
Lord Almighty Gregory's Left Nosehair Trimmer ;GGS; 39
Lord Almighty Gregory's Right Nosehair Trimmer ;GGS; 40
Athletics–Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Lord Almighty Gregory's Left Ring Toenail Clipper ;GGS; 36
Lord Almighty Gregory's Left Nosehair Trimmer ;GGS; 39
Lord Almighty Gregory's Right Nosehair Trimmer ;GGS; 40
Athletics–Women’s Long Jump (3)
Lord Almighty Gregory's Left Ring Toenail Clipper ;GGS; 36
Lord Almighty Gregory's Left Nosehair Trimmer ;GGS; 39
Lord Almighty Gregory's Right Nosehair Trimmer ;GGS; 40
Athletics–Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Lord Almighty Gregory's Left Ring Toenail Clipper ;GGS; 36
Lord Almighty Gregory's Left Nosehair Trimmer ;GGS; 39
Lord Almighty Gregory's Right Nosehair Trimmer ;GGS; 40
Athletics–Women’s Shot Put (3)
Lord Almighty Gregory's Left Ring Toenail Clipper ;GGS; 36
Lord Almighty Gregory's Left Nosehair Trimmer ;GGS; 39
Lord Almighty Gregory's Right Nosehair Trimmer ;GGS; 40
Athletics–Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Lord Almighty Gregory's Left Ring Toenail Clipper ;GGS; 36
Lord Almighty Gregory's Left Nosehair Trimmer ;GGS; 39
Lord Almighty Gregory's Right Nosehair Trimmer ;GGS; 40
Athletics–Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Lord Almighty Gregory's Left Ring Toenail Clipper ;GGS; 36
Lord Almighty Gregory's Left Nosehair Trimmer ;GGS; 39
Lord Almighty Gregory's Right Nosehair Trimmer ;GGS; 40
Athletics–Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Lord Almighty Gregory's Left Ring Toenail Clipper ;GGS; 36
Lord Almighty Gregory's Left Nosehair Trimmer ;GGS; 39
Lord Almighty Gregory's Right Nosehair Trimmer ;GGS; 40
Athletics–Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Lord Almighty Gregory's Left Ring Toenail Clipper ;GGS; 36
Lord Almighty Gregory's Left Nosehair Trimmer ;GGS; 39
Lord Almighty Gregory's Right Nosehair Trimmer ;GGS; 40
Badminton–Men’s Singles (2)
Lord Almighty Gregory's 22nd Fried Fish Chef ;GGS; 40
Lord Almighty Gregory's 23rd Burrito Chef ;GGS; 40
Badminton–Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Lord Almighty Gregory's 22nd Fried Fish Chef/Lord Almighty Gregory's 23rd Burrito Chef ;GGS; 39
Lord Almighty Gregory's 14th Strawberry Picker/Lord Almighty Gregory's Fourth Bedmaker ;GGS; 44
Badminton–Women’s Singles (2)
Lord Almighty Gregory's Second Alarm Clock Turner Offer ;GGS; 33
Lord Almighty Gregory's Third Alarm Clock Turner Offer ;GGS; 29
Badminton–Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Lord Almighty Gregory's Second Alarm Clock Turner Offer/Lord Almighty Gregory's Third Alarm Clock Turner Offer ;GGS; 35
Lord Almighty Gregory's Fifth Pumpkin Pie Chef/Lord Almighty Gregory's Ninth Strawberry Rhubarb Pie Chef ;GGS; 38
Badminton–Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Lord Almighty Gregory's 22nd Fried Fish Chef/Lord Almighty Gregory's Fifth Pumpkin Pie Chef ;GGS; 33
Lord Almighty Gregory's 14th Strawberry Picker/Lord Almighty Gregory's First Strawberry Rhubarb Pie Chef ;GGS; 39
Basketball–Men’s (1 team)
Gregoryisgodistan ;GGS; 0
Basketball–Women’s (1 team)
Gregoryisgodistan ;GGS; 0

Boxing–Men’s Light Flyweight (1)
Soldier EY9S98F9SDF ;GGS; 100
Boxing–Men’s Flyweight (1)
Slave Beater HY9EYUSA9FDU9S8DF ;GGS; 100
Boxing–Men’s Bantamweight (1)
Slave Beater 77SDFSDBGF ;GGS; 100
Boxing–Men’s Lightweight (1)
Slave Beater 63879S8ADFYSFBSDGF ;GGS; 100
Boxing–Men’s Light Welterweight (1)
Slave Beater UEOIUA9S8DUAS98UD ;GGS; 100
Boxing–Men’s Welterweight (1)
Horse Beater 839087A0SD98ASD ;GGS; 100
Boxing–Men’s Middleweight (1)
Slave Beater 09U7398AUSD8YASD ;GGS; 100
Boxing–Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Slave Beater 0U09UR09SUAD ;GGS; 100
Boxing–Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Slave Beater YUYUYUGOPOTAMIA ;GGS; 100
Boxing–Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Enemy Crusher Punchyfatty Yummycakey ;GGS; 100
Boxing–Women’s Light Flyweight (1)
Lady Soldier ASUD9ASUD9GHASD9ASD ;GGS; 100
Boxing–Women’s Flyweight (1)
Lady Soldier OOMPALOOMPADUMPYISDUMB ;GGS; 100
Boxing–Women’s Bantamweight (1)
Lady Soldier 98YQ498ASFD ;GGS; 100
Boxing–Women’s Lightweight (1)
Lady Soldier WEKILLAGUAYAHICANA ;GGS; 100
Boxing–Women’s Light Welterweight (1)
Lady Soldier WEKILLAYABETCHA ;GGS; 100
Boxing–Women’s Welterweight (1)
Lady Soldier ASSANANGE ;GGS; 100
Boxing–Women’s Middleweight (1)
Lady Soldier MOOMOOMOO ;GGS; 100
Boxing–Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Lady Soldier U9WE8RSDF ;GGS; 100
Boxing–Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory My Name Is Sadie Or Maybe It Is Mabel Or Gertrude But Anyway I Am 99 Years Old And Will Turn 100 During The Olympics So I Want To Box To Celebrate ;GGS; 22
Boxing–Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory My Great-Grandmother Is Senile Her Real Name is Sammantha But She Thinks It's Sadie, Mabel, Or Gertrude ;GGS; 25

CanoeSlalom–Men’s C-1 (1)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Vakolicci Haven And Britonisea Meet The Nuke Of Death ;GGS; 39
CanoeSlalom–Men’s C-2 (1 team of 2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Coraspia Meets The Nuke Of Death/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory San Jose Guayabal Will Meet The Fate Of Hicana ;GGS; 33
CanoeSlalom–Men’s K-1 (1)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Vakolicci Haven And Britonisea Meet The Nuke Of Death ;GGS; 39
CanoeSlalom–Women’s C-1 (1)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Coraspia Prepare To Be Nuked 5,000 Times! ;GGS; 33
CanoeSlalom–Women’s C-2 (1 team of 2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Blow Up The Serbian Empire/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Coraspia Is Evil ;GGS; 33
CanoeSlalom–Women’s K-1 (1)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Coraspia Prepare To Be Nuked 5,000 Times! ;GGS; 33
CanoeSprint–Men’s C-1 200 m (1)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Vakolicci Haven And Britonisea Meet The Nuke Of Death ;GGS; 39
CanoeSprint–Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Vakolicci Haven And Britonisea Meet The Nuke Of Death ;GGS; 39
CanoeSprint–Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Coraspia Meets The Nuke Of Death/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory San Jose Guayabal Will Meet The Fate Of Hicana ;GGS; 33
CanoeSprint–Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Vakolicci Haven And Britonisea Meet The Nuke Of Death ;GGS; 39
CanoeSprint–Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Vakolicci Haven And Britonisea Meet The Nuke Of Death ;GGS; 39
CanoeSprint–Men’s K-2 200 m (1 team of 2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Coraspia Meets The Nuke Of Death/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory San Jose Guayabal Will Meet The Fate Of Hicana ;GGS; 33
CanoeSprint–Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Coraspia Meets The Nuke Of Death/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory San Jose Guayabal Will Meet The Fate Of Hicana ;GGS; 33
CanoeSprint–Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)

Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Coraspia Meets The Nuke Of Death/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory San Jose Guayabal Will Meet The Fate Of Hicana/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory King Of Spleens/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Spleen King ;GGS; 33

CanoeSprint–Women’s C-1 500 m (1)
Loya Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Queen of Spleens ;GGS; 33
CanoeSprint–Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Spleen Queen/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Queen of Spleens ;GGS; 34
CanoeSprint–Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Loya Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Queen of Spleens ;GGS; 33
CanoeSprint–Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Loya Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Queen of Spleens ;GGS; 33
CanoeSprint–Women’s K-2 200 m (1 team of 2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Spleen Queen/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Queen of Spleens ;GGS; 34
CanoeSprint–Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Spleen Queen/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Queen of Spleens ;GGS; 34
CanoeSprint–Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Spleen Queen/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Queen of Spleens/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Kidney Queen/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Queen of Toenail Fungus ;GGS; 34
Cycling–Men’s BMX (3)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory No More Farting ;GGS; 35
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory No More Cheese ;GGS; 35
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Cutting The Cheese Is A Capital Crime Whether Literally Or Figuratively ;GGS; 35
Cycling–Women’s BMX (3)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Farting Is Banned ;GGS; 36
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Farting Stunks ;GGS; 35
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Death To Coraspia VI ;GGS; 36
Cycling–Men’s Mountain Bike (3)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory I Can Bike Only Because I Am A VIP ;GGS; 37
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Same Here ;GGS; 38
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Mi Tu ;GGS; 38
Cycling–Women’s Mountain Bike (3)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Anmi Tu ;GGS; 39
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory An Mi ;GGS; 33
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Mia Swell ;GGS; 35
Cycling–Men’s Road Race (5)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Bikey Mikey ;GGS; 38
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Mikey Bikey ;GGS; 39
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Hikey Bikey ;GGS; 39
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Bikey Hikey ;GGS; 33
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Yu Ded ;GGS; 33
Cycling–Men’s Time Trial (2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Bikey Mikey ;GGS; 38
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Mikey Bikey ;GGS; 39
Cycling–Women’s Road Race (5)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory The Gaga Lady ;GGS; 39
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Gaga Lady ;GGS; 39
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Gaga For Ga ;GGS; 33
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Fart Means Fart Death ;GGS; 33
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Fart And Meet The Brownie Cutter of Death ;GGS; 39
Cycling–Women’s Time Trial (2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory The Gaga Lady ;GGS; 39
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Gaga Lady ;GGS; 39
Cycling–Men’s Keirin (2)


Cycling–Men’s Omnium (2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Speedy Gonzo ;GGS; 33
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Gonzo Grak ;GGS; 33
Cycling–Men’s Sprint (2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Speedy Gonzo ;GGS; 33
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Gonzo Grak ;GGS; 33
Cycling–Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Craxim Hamlin/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Hannibal Hamcrax/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Hamand Cheez/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Ruth Bleater Ginsburg Is My Favorite Goat At Lord Almighty Gregory's Petting Zoo ;GGS; 34
Cycling–Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Hannibal Hamcrax/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Hamand Cheez/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Ruth Bleater Ginsburg Is My Favorite Goat At Lord Almighty Gregory's Petting Zoo ;GGS; 35
Cycling–Women’s Keirin (2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory RIP Pikableat ;GGS; 36
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Smash The Xylocarps ;GGS; 37
Cycling–Women’s Omnium (2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory RIP Pikableat ;GGS; 36
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Smash The Xylocarps ;GGS; 37
Cycling–Women’s Sprint (2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory RIP Pikableat ;GGS; 36
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Smash The Xylocarps ;GGS; 37
Cycling–Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory RIP Pikableat/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Smash The Xylocarps/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Hami Ferret/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Hina Rump ;GGS; 33



Equestrian–Dressage Individual (4)
Horse Beater ALOUETTEPIG ;GGS; 34
Horse Beater ALOUETTEHORSE ;GGS; 33
Horse Beater HASDFSDF ;GGS; 39
Horse Beater 789HDSFHSDFBHA ;GGS; 44
Equestrian–Eventing Individual (4)
Horse Beater ALOUETTEPIG ;GGS; 34
Horse Beater ALOUETTEHORSE ;GGS; 33
Horse Beater HASDFSDF ;GGS; 39
Horse Beater 789HDSFHSDFBHA ;GGS; 44
Equestrian–Jumping Individual (4)
Horse Beater ALOUETTEPIG ;GGS; 34
Horse Beater ALOUETTEHORSE ;GGS; 33
Horse Beater HASDFSDF ;GGS; 39
Horse Beater 789HDSFHSDFBHA ;GGS; 44

Fencing–Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Pervert Chaser REFERUFUSDOOFUSCHOPPYOFFY ;GGS; 100
Pervert Chaser CHOPPYCHOMPY ;GGS; 100
Pervert Chaser SLICEYDICEY ;GGS; 100
Fencing–Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Pervert Chaser OFFYURTHINGY ;GGS; 100
Pervert Chaser SLICETHESTREAKER ;GGS; 100
Pervert Chaser DICKAPITATIONSONG ;GGS; 100
Fencing–Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Pervert Chaser ITSLICESITDICESFOR600ALEX ;GGS; 100
Pervert Chaser ITSLICESITDICESFOR800ALEX ;GGS; 100
Pervert Chaser ITSLICESITDICESFOR1000THATISTHEDAILYDOUBLE ;GGS; 100
Fencing–Men’s Team Épée (1 team of 3)
Pervert Chaser REFERUFUSDOOFUSCHOPPYOFFY/Pervert Chaser CHOPPYCHOMPY/Pervert Chaser SLICEYDICEY ;GGS; 100
Fencing–Men’s Team Foil (1 team of 3)
Pervert Chaser OFFYURTHINGY/Pervert Chaser SLICETHESTREAKER/Pervert Chaser DICKAPITATIONSONG ;GGS; 100
Fencing–Men’s Team Sabre (1 team of 3)
Pervert Chaser ITSLICESITDICESFOR600ALEX/Pervert Chaser ITSLICESITDICESFOR800ALEX/Pervert Chaser ITSLICESITDICESFOR1000THATISTHEDAILYDOUBLE ;GGS; 100
Fencing–Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Lady Pervert Chaser SLICEYLADYSTYLE ;GGS; 100
Lady Pervert Chaser SLICEYBYALADY ;GGS; 100
Lady Pervert Chaser ICHOPITOFFLIKELORENA ;GGS; 100
Fencing–Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Lady Pervert Chaser DONOTSTREAKNEARMEYOUPERV ;GGS; 100
Lady Pervert Chaser DONOTFLASHMEYOUPERV ;GGS; 100
Lady Pervert Chaser NOPRIVATESFORYOU ;GGS; 100
Fencing–Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Lady Pervert Chaser BYEBYETOYOURPRIVATEPIE ;GGS; 100
Lady Pervert Chaser ITSLICESSOMEMORE ;GGS; 100
Lady Pervert Chaser BYEBYEPRIVATEPARTS ;GGS; 100
Fencing–Women’s Team Épée (1 team of 3)
Lady Pervert Chaser SLICEYLADYSTYLE/Lady Pervert Chaser SLICEBYALADY/Lady Pervert Chaser ICHOPITOFFLIKELORENA ;GGS; 100
Fencing–Women’s Team Foil (1 team of 3)
Lady Pervert Chaser DONOTSTREAKNEARMEYOUPERV/Lady Pervert Chaser DONOTFLASHMEYOUPERV/Lady Pervert Chaser NOPRIVATESFORYOU ;GGS; 100
Fencing–Women’s Team Sabre (1 team of 3)
Lady Pervert Chaser BYEBYETOYOURPRIVATEPIE/Lady Pervert Chaser ITSLICESSOMEMORE/Lady Pervert Chaser BYEBYEPRIVATEPARTS ;GGS; 100

Football–Men’s (1 team)
Gregoryisgodistan ;GGS; 45
Football–Women’s (1 team)
Gregoryisgodistan ;GGS; 44

Golf–Men’s Individual (3)
Lord Almighty Gregory's Ninth Strawberry Pancake Chef ;GGS; 34
Lord Almighty Gregory's Ninth Banana Pancake Chef ;GGS; 44
Lord Almighty Gregory's Ninth Peach Pancake Chef ;GGS; 33
Golf–Women’s Individual (3)
Lord Almighty Gregory's Seventh Strawberry Pancake Chef ;GGS; 33
Lord Almighty Gregory's Seventh Banana Pancake Chef ;GGS; 34
Lord Almighty Gregory's Seventh Peach Pancake Chef ;GGS; 35
Gymnastics–Men’s Artistic (5)
Anti-Fart Patrol Officer 98FDHSDFBSBADF ;GGS; 35
Cheese Police U0ASDHASBFDBADF ;GGS; 36
Grammar Enforcement Officer USD7FHYSDFG ;GGS; 36
Spelling Enforcement Officer LUJKASDULUHAMBI ;GGS; 38
Vocabulary Enforcement Officer LIMAPLUM ;GGS; 55
Gymnastics–Women’s Artistic (5)
Anti-Fart Patrol Officer 898ASD ;GGS; 33
Anti-Fart Patrol Officer FLATULENCEDEATH ;GGS; 33
Anti-Fart Patrol Officer FLATULENTDEATH ;GGS; 45
Anti-Fart Patrol Officer FART2DEATH ;GGS; 33
Cheese Police GRABYOURLIMBHURGER ;GGS; 34
Gymnastics–Men’s Rhythmic Individual (2)
Anti-Fart Police Chief Harry Greer ;GGS; 39
Anti-Fart Police Chief Hugho Greer ;GGS; 49
Gymnastics–Men’s Rhythmic Group (1 team)
Gregoryisgodistan ;GGS; 34
Gymnastics–Women’s Rhythmic Individual (2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Mutana-Sheila-Sheila Bassante ;GGS; 40
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sheila McFhyu ;GGS; 40
Gymnastics–Women’s Rhythmic Group (1 team)
Gregoryisgodistan ;GGS; 33
Gymnastics–Men’s Trampoline (2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Paco Taco ;GGS; 39
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sweeto Burrito ;GGS; 40
Gymnastics–Women’s Trampoline (2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Paca Taca ;GGS; 59
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Elefante Whalen ;GGS; 33
Handball–Men’s (1 team)
Gregoryisgodistan ;GGS; 33
Handball–Women’s (1 team)
Gregoryisgodistan ;GGS; 33

Hockey–Men’s (1 team)
Gregoryisgodistan ;GGS; 33
Hockey–Women’s (1 team)
Gregoryisgodistan ;GGS; 33

Judo–Men’s 60 kg (1)
Soldier USHDBZDCBSBDCBBCBCBCBCBC ;GGS; 100
Judo–Men’s 66 kg (1)
Soldier ASYU9USD9F8YUSD9F ;GGS; 100
Judo–Men’s 73 kg (1)
Soldier BEUBURGUGU ;GGS; 100
Judo–Men’s 81 kg (1)
Soldier POOPGOESTHEWEASEL ;GGS; 100
Judo–Men’s 90 kg (1)
Soldier BBEBBEEBEESHOOT ;GGS; 100
Judo–Men’s 100 kg (1)
Soldier UYSDYFUSDIUISUADLAPAIS ;GGS; 100
Judo–Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Enemy Crusher Crushappotamous Mostracrushophy ;GGS; 100
Judo–Women’s 48 kg (1)
Lady Soldier 777666555 ;GGS; 100
Judo–Women’s 52 kg (1)
Lady Soldier ZZNMETROFRANCO ;GGS; 100
Judo–Women’s 57 kg (1)
Lady Soldier 8E389SD8F ;GGS; 100
Judo–Women’s 63 kg (1)
Lady Soldier YSUCCCBE ;GGS; 100
Judo–Women’s 70 kg (1)
Lady Soldier 0000028949PI ;GGS; 100
Judo–Women’s 78 kg (1)
Lady Soldier BZCBBEB ;GGS; 100
Judo–Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Lady Soldier MACHAMAMA ;GGS; 100
ModernPentathlon–Men’s (2)
Lord Almighty Gregory's 15th Chocolate Chip Pancake Chef ;GGS; 34
Lord Almighty Gregory's 97th Gardener ;GGS; 35
ModernPentathlon–Women’s (2)
Lord Almighty Gregory's 1,566th Concubine ;GGS; 32
Lord Almighty Gregory's 1,567th Concubine ;GGS; 31
Rowing–Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Franky Francis Fall ;GGS; 32
Rowing–Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Tom Turtle/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory I Miss Pikableat ;GGS; 32
Rowing–Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Pikableat Is Dead, Boo!/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory But At Least Ruth Bleater Ginsburg Is Still Alive ;GGS; 32
Rowing–Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Grabba Baba/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Alibaba Alitaba/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Enforce Grammar Laws On The Taeshanis/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Punsih All Mispellers And By The Way This Is Irony ;GGS; 32
Rowing–Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Coffin Smith/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Coffee Smith ;GGS; 32
Rowing–Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Chop Mouse/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Chip Mouse/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory All Hail Cheese For VIPs/Loyal Friend Of Lord Almighty Gregory I Have VIP-ness ;GGS; 32
Rowing–Men’s Lightweight Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Gorit Gar/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Mak Mark/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Shutty Uppy/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Yu Tuu ;GGS; 38
Rowing–Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Gregoryisgodistan ;GGS; 39
Rowing–Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Malena Moon ;GGS; 39
Rowing–Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Resist Heathens/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Resist Mispelling But Not Irony ;GGS; 23
Rowing–Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Faza Gabor/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Fanya Shana ;GGS; 39
Rowing–Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Shana Dogg/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Dana Dogg/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Marybeth Moo/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Cow Goes Moo ;GGS; 39
Rowing–Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Bear Goes Roar/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Pig Goes Oink ;GGS; 39
Rowing–Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Mow Mix/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Meow Mix/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Chew Baby Is A Cool Goat Too/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Mary Moocow ;GGS; 33
Rowing–Women’s Lightweight Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Gweonvie Viue Bel/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Tamama Umama/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Umama Umama/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Opa Mama ;GGS; 33
Rowing–Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Gregoryisgodistan ;GGS; 38

RugbySevens–Men’s (1 team)
Gregoryisgodistan ;GGS; 32
RugbySevens–Women’s (1 team)
Gregoryisgodistan ;GGS; 32

Sailing–Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Lord Almighty Gregory's Third Apple Pie Chef ;GGS; 22
Sailing–Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Lord Almighty Gregory's Fourth Peach Pie Chef/Lord Almighty Gregory's Fifth Peach Pie Chef ;GGS; 23
Sailing–Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Lord Almighty Gregory's 11th Banana Cream Pie Chef ;GGS; 25
Sailing–Men’s Sailboard (1)
Lord Almighty Gregory's 44th Bananas And Sour Cream Chef ;GGS; 44
Sailing–Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Lord Almighty Gregory's Seventh Ice Water Chef/Lord Almighty Gregory's First Cheese Grater ;GGS; 11
Sailing–Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Lord Almighty Gregory's Ninth Parmesean Cheese Grater ;GGS; 33
Sailing–Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Lord Almighty Gregory's Second Cheddar Cheese Grater/Lord Almighty Gregory's Ninth Parmesean Cheese Grater ;GGS; 23
Sailing–Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Lord Almighty Gregory's 77th Waffle Maker ;GGS; 23
Sailing–Women’s Sailboard (1)
Lord Almighty Gregory's 69th Waffle Maker ;GGS; 33
Sailing–Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Lord Almighty Gregory's 96th Maple Syrup Pourer/Lord Almighty Gregory's 22nd Strawberry Syrup Pourer ;GGS; 39
Sailing–Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Lord Almighty Gregory's 96th Maple Syrup Pourer/Lord Almighty Gregory's Eighth Boysenberry Pie Chef ;GGS; 13

Shooting–Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Soldier EUY9ASDY9SA8DYF ;GGS; 100
Soldier UHG9SDIHVXCVH ;GGS; 100
Shooting–Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Soldier EUY9ASDY9SA8DYF ;GGS; 100
Soldier UHG9SDIHVXCVH ;GGS; 100
Shooting–Men’s 50 m Pistol (2)
Soldier EUY9ASDY9SA8DYF ;GGS; 100
Soldier UHG9SDIHVXCVH ;GGS; 100
Shooting–Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Soldier EUY9ASDY9SA8DYF ;GGS; 100
Soldier UHG9SDIHVXCVH ;GGS; 100
Shooting–Men’s 50 m Rifle Prone (2)
Soldier EUY9ASDY9SA8DYF ;GGS; 100
Soldier UHG9SDIHVXCVH ;GGS; 100
Shooting–Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Soldier EUY9ASDY9SA8DYF ;GGS; 100
Soldier UHG9SDIHVXCVH ;GGS; 100
Shooting–Men’s Trap (2)
Soldier EUY9ASDY9SA8DYF ;GGS; 100
Soldier UHG9SDIHVXCVH ;GGS; 100
Shooting–Men’s Double Trap (2)
Soldier EUY9ASDY9SA8DYF ;GGS; 100
Soldier UHG9SDIHVXCVH ;GGS; 100
Shooting–Men’s Skeet (2)
Soldier EUY9ASDY9SA8DYF ;GGS; 100
Soldier UHG9SDIHVXCVH ;GGS; 100
Shooting–Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Lady Soldier 3WEEWEE ;GGS; 100
Lady Soldier WEEWEE33 ;GGS; 100
Shooting–Women’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Lady Soldier 3WEEWEE ;GGS; 100
Lady Soldier WEEWEE33 ;GGS; 100
Shooting–Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Lady Soldier 3WEEWEE ;GGS; 100
Lady Soldier WEEWEE33 ;GGS; 100
Shooting–Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Lady Soldier 3WEEWEE ;GGS; 100
Lady Soldier WEEWEE33 ;GGS; 100
Shooting–Women’s 50 m Rifle Prone (2)
Lady Soldier 3WEEWEE ;GGS; 100
Lady Soldier WEEWEE33 ;GGS; 100
Shooting–Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Lady Soldier 3WEEWEE ;GGS; 100
Lady Soldier WEEWEE33 ;GGS; 100
Shooting–Women’s Trap (2)
Lady Soldier 3WEEWEE ;GGS; 100
Lady Soldier WEEWEE33 ;GGS; 100
Shooting–Women’s Double Trap (2)
Lady Soldier 3WEEWEE ;GGS; 100
Lady Soldier WEEWEE33 ;GGS; 100
Shooting–Women’s Skeet (2)
Lady Soldier 3WEEWEE ;GGS; 100
Lady Soldier WEEWEE33 ;GGS; 100
TableTennis–Men’s Singles (3)
Lord Almighty Gregory's Third Ping-Pong Table Maker ;GGS; 35
Lord Almighty Gregory's Fourth Ping-Pong Ballmaker ;GGS; 32
Lord Almighty Gregory's Fifth Ping-Pong Ballmaker ;GGS; 23
TableTennis–Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Lord Almighty Gregory's Fourth Ping Pong Ballmaker/Lord Almighty Gregory's Ninth Squirtle Describer/Lord Almighty Gregory's Fixth Sapient Pony Existence Explainer ;GGS; 22
TableTennis–Women’s Singles (3)
Sex Slave 77SHDFGHSFGSDGHFGSDF ;GGS; 22
Sex Slave ICOMENCEDTOSHAKIN ;GGS; 21
Sex Slave ISHAKEINBED ;GGS; 22
TableTennis–Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Moo Moon/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Moon Moki/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Double Frappucino ;GGS; 22

Taekwondo–Men’s 58 kg (1)
Soldier LIEHORN ;GGS; 100
Taekwondo–Men’s 68 kg (1)
Soldier RHYROM ;GGS; 100
Taekwondo–Men’s 80 kg (1)
Soldier BUBERUBEIX ;GGS; 100
Taekwondo–Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Fattykicky Crushaccino ;GGS; 100
Taekwondo–Women’s 49 kg (1)
Lady Soldier USUHEHAHAHA ;GGS; 100
Taekwondo–Women’s 57 kg (1)
Lady Soldier MAMASASH ;GGS; 100
Taekwondo–Women’s 67 kg (1)
Lady Soldier CHETUBS ;GGS; 100
Taekwondo–Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Lady Soldier PUPUPLATTA ;GGS; 100

Tennis–Men’s Singles (4)
Lord Almighty Gregory ;GGS; 100
Lord Almighty Gregory's Third Tennis Ball Fetcher ;GGS; 22
Lord Almighty Gregory's Fourth Tennis Ball Fetcher ;GGS; 23
Lord Almighty Gregory's Fifth Tennis Ball Fetcher ;GGS; 24
Tennis–Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Lord Almighty Gregory's Third Tennis Ball Fetcher/Lord Almighty Gregory's Fourth Tennis Ball Fetcher ;GGS; 21
Lord Almighty Gregory's 11th Tennis Ball Fetcher/Anti-Tennis Ball Joke Enforcement Officer 99SHASBDBAS9399AFAHSD ;GGS; 20
Tennis–Women’s Singles (4)
Cleffie Martinez ;GGS; 100
Anti-Tennis Ball Joke Enforcement Officer S9ADUA89S0D8AS ;GGS; 22
Anti-Tennis Ball Joke Enforcement Officer THETENNISBALLJOKEISASEXCRIME ;GGS; 23
Anti-Tennis Ball Joke Enforcement Officer DONTTELLITORYOUDIE ;GGS; 24
Tennis–Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Lord Almighty Gregory's 1,111th Concubine/Cleffie Martinez ;GGS; 75
Lord Almighty Gregory's 1,112th Concubine/Lord Almighty Gregory's 19th Concubine ;GGS; 23
Tennis–Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Vince Umana/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Gertrude Uabasfd ;GGS; 23
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Clyde Vangaurd/Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Mama Gifford ;GGS; 33

Triathlon–Men’s (3)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Dominic Adweu ;GGS; 22
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Mike Adu My Dear ;GGS; 25
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Clifftopher Reed ;GGS; 27
Triathlon–Women’s (3)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Cindy Lou Stuckupwoman ;GGS; 33
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Mary Sue Don't Call Me Mary or Sue Or I Will Punch You In The Face ;GGS; 34
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Clownfart McPhee ;GGS; 33

Volleyball–Men’s Beach (2 teams of 2)
Loyal Friend of Lord Almighty Gregory Sidsand Crowsby/Clown 8AAS8DASDHGASHYDVA ;GGS; 33
Clown 99AS9DHASDBGFBV/Clown URUUASDYAW098YDYUR ;GGS; 33
Volleyball–Women’s Beach (2 teams of 2)
Clown HAHACLINTONDIX/Ventriloquist MOOSILENCE ;GGS; 34
Flagmaker 0U78ASD8/Flagmaker YASUDUASUDUASUDUASDUASUDAUSD ;GGS; 33
Volleyball–Men’s Indoor (1 team)
Gregoryisgodistan ;GGS; 30
Volleyball–Women’s Indoor (1 team)
Gregoryisgodistan ;GGS; 25

Weightlifting–Men’s 56 kg (2)
Lord Almighty Gregory's 11th Waker Upper ;GGS; 28
Lord Almighty Gregory's 10th Waker Upper ;GGS; 27
Weightlifting–Men’s 62 kg (2)
Lord Almighty Gregory's Third Pants Washer ;GGS; 28
Lord Almighty Gregory's Fourth Pants Washer ;GGS; 32
Weightlifting–Men’s 69 kg (2)
Lord Almighty Gregory's Fifth Washing Machine Mover ;GGS; 27
Lord Almighty Gregory's Sixth Washing Machine Mover ;GGS; 28
Weightlifting–Men’s 77 kg (2)
Lord Almighty Gregory's Seventh Washing Machine Mover ;GGS; 29
Lord Almighty Gregory's Eighth Dryer Mover ;GGS; 39
Weightlifting–Men’s 85 kg (2)
Lord Almighty Gregory's Third Toilet Plunger ;GGS; 30
Lord Almighty Gregory's Fifth Toilet Plunger ;GGS; 32
Weightlifting–Men’s 94 kg (2)
Lord Almighty Gregory's Ninth Toilet Plunger ;GGS; 31
Lord Almighty Gregory's First Sink Cleaner ;GGS; 32
Weightlifting–Men’s 105 kg (2)
Lord Almighty Gregory's Second Sink Cleaner ;GGS; 34
Lord Almighty Gregory's Third Sink Cleaner ;GGS; 35
Weightlifting–Men’s Over 105 kg (2)
Enemy Crusher Fatty Weightylifty ;GGS; 100
Enemy Crusher Lifty Weightyfatty ;GGS; 100
Weightlifting–Women’s 48 kg (2)
Sex Slave UASD09A0S9DYAKX ;GGS; 33
Sex Slave YAKADEEDOOLARF ;GGS; 33
Weightlifting–Women’s 53 kg (2)
Sex Slave LUUUUEN ;GGS; 33
Sex Slave OKMAOFDI84888884 ;GGS; 33
Weightlifting–Women’s 58 kg (2)
Sex Slave WHATGEVER ;GGS; 33
Sex Slave MUEUUUMUUMUUBAN ;GGS; 33
Weightlifting–Women’s 63 kg (2)
Sex Slave BANSE ;GGS; 34
Sex Slave MIRUUAER788R48 ;GGS; 34
Weightlifting–Women’s 69 kg (2)
Sex Slave OOSDOF9SDF9 ;GGS; 35
Sex Slave YU9A9D89ASYA ;GGS; 36
Weightlifting–Women’s 75 kg (2)
Sex Slave UUUUENNDNDNUMBUKU ;GGS; 22
Sex Slave CHEAPBAN ;GGS; 22
Weightlifting–Women’s Over 75 kg (2)
Sex Slave FREEMINDSFREEWQWE ;GGS; 22
Sex Slave FIIIIFII ;GGS; 22

WrestlingFreestyle–Men’s 57 kg (1)
Soldier ORAUSDUUASDU ;GGS; 100
WrestlingFreestyle–Men’s 65 kg (1)
Soldier Y9SDFYH9SD8YUF98U4 ;GGS; 100
WrestlingFreestyle–Men’s 74 kg (1)
Soldier U98SUD98SUDF98SYUD9F8US9EF8UY7S9E8FU7BIUG ;GGS; 100
WrestlingFreestyle–Men’s 86 kg (1)
Soldier OO9ASD99ASD ;GGS; 100
WrestlingFreestyle–Men’s 97 kg (1)
Soldier U09UAS09DU ;GGS; 100
WrestlingFreestyle–Men’s 125 kg (1)
Soldier YYE3YYASDHBCDBCBBCCBBC ;GGS; 100
WrestlingFreestyle–Women’s 48 kg (1)
Lady Soldier 89E798S7D9F8798S7DY8SYADF87YUSADGTF8YASGDF ;GGS; 100
WrestlingFreestyle–Women’s 53 kg (1)
Lady Soldier BABABAGA ;GGS; 100
WrestlingFreestyle–Women’s 58 kg (1)
Lady Soldier 89U9AS8DFU ;GGS; 100
WrestlingFreestyle–Women’s 63 kg (1)
Lady Soldier PINEAPPLEGREEN ;GGS; 100
WrestlingFreestyle–Women’s 69 kg (1)
Lady Soldier BYEY ;GGS; 100
WrestlingFreestyle–Women’s 75 kg (1)
Lady Soldier 8988 ;GGS; 100
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Men’s 59 kg (1)
Soldier 089UR9ASD ;GGS; 100
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Men’s 66 kg (1)
Soldier BIGHAIRSMALL ;GGS; 100
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Men’s 75 kg (1)
Soldier TINYAHD ;GGS; 100
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Men’s 85 kg (1)
Soldier YA9SDY98ASYUD98ASB ;GGS; 100
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Men’s 98 kg (1)
Soldier IAISDI8ASD8 ;GGS; 100
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Men’s 130 kg (1)
Soldier BBEBGIM ;GGS; 100
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Women’s 48 kg (1)
Lady Soldier FEEFEEGAGA ;GGS; 100
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Women’s 53 kg (1)
Lady Soldier NUE4U ;GGS; 100
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Women’s 58 kg (1)
Lady SoldieR BGBGBGBGB ;GGS; 100
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Women’s 63 kg (1)
Lady Soldier Y4798AWD ;GGS; 100
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Women’s 69 kg (1)
Lady Soldier HEYHEYYOYUYOI ;GGS; 100
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Women’s 75 kg (1)
Lady Sodlier YOYUDSH ;GGS; 100

Logo 3 (the second one)
Gregoryisgodistan, population 75,000,000. All citizens are required to worship Lord Almighty Gregory, our head of state, as a deity.
IBS II Champions
Beach Cup IX Round of 16
World Indoor Soccer Championship 6 - 2nd place
BoI XIV Champion
IBS III Champions
WCoH 22 Round of 16
WB XXII 10th Place in Casaran, advanced to Round of 32
IBS IV host, champion
4th in WCoH 23
WBC 29 QF
HWC 12 hosts
WJHC VI 2nd place,
CoH 60 4th place
WCoH XXIV Champs
CoH 61 Runner-Up
IBS VI Champs
BOI XVI Host
IBS VII Champs
WCoH XXV 2nd Place
WBC 32 2nd Place
IBS VIII host and champs
WBC 33 Host/QF
WCoH 27 co-host and champs
WC 72 Qualifier
WBC 34 champs
CoH 67 Third place

User avatar
Bongo Johnson
Chargé d'Affaires
 
Posts: 404
Founded: Jun 18, 2012
Scandinavian Liberal Paradise

Postby Bongo Johnson » Mon May 22, 2017 12:19 am

The Incorporated States of Bongo Johnson
Olympic Delegation

Archery–Men’s Individual (3)
Mark Nutt;BGO;90
Park Butt;BGO;30
Archery–Women’s Individual (3)
Deena Thomas;BGO;25
Paula Beebers;BGO;23
Athletics–Men’s 100 m (3)
Hell Yeah;BGO;92
Athletics–Men’s 200 m (3)
Hell Yeah;BGO;50
Athletics–Men’s Marathon (3)
Peter Primpson;BGO;35
Bearnold Barnold;BGO;40
Athletics–Women’s Marathon (3)
Lia Bardina;BGO;35
Oooooooh Yeah;BGO;25
Basketball–Men’s (1 team)
Bongo Johnson;BGO;80
Basketball–Women’s (1 team)
Bongo Johnson;BGO;5
Football–Men’s (1 team)
Bongo Johnson;BGO;69
Football–Women’s (1 team)
Bongo Johnson;BGO;26
Golf–Men’s Individual (3)
Great Job;BGO;76
Golf–Women’s Individual (3)
Deet Doot;BGO;25
Hockey–Men’s (1 team)
Bongo Johnson;BGO;91
Hockey–Women’s (1 team)
Bongo Johnson;45
RugbySevens–Men’s (1 team)
Bongo Johnson;76
RugbySevens–Women’s (1 team)
Bongo Johnson;14
TableTennis–Men’s Singles (3)
Jord Man;BGO;98
TableTennis–Women’s Singles (3)
Oops Nope;BGO;15
Tennis–Men’s Singles (4)
The Real Deal;BGO;52
Tennis–Women’s Singles (4)
Hoo Bastank;BGO;10

Logo 3
Last edited by Bongo Johnson on Mon May 22, 2017 12:19 am, edited 1 time in total.
Proud host of World Bowl XXXII and World Bowl XXXIII

G.A.F.A. I Undefeated Season and Champions
G.A.F.A. II 11-0 Regular Season

User avatar
Kelssek
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1333
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Mon May 22, 2017 7:36 am

Accepted sign-ups
Novostela - 19 entries, skill average 34.5, std dev n/a
Gregoryisgodistan - 562 entries, skill average 50, std dev 31.5
Bongo Johnson - 24 entries, skill average 47.0, std dev n/a

Voting count - Logo Two: 1, Logo Three: 3
Last edited by Kelssek on Mon May 22, 2017 7:37 am, edited 1 time in total.
Kelssek on NSWiki
The 12th Summer Olympics: OOC | RP | rosters | results

User avatar
West Phoencia
Diplomat
 
Posts: 758
Founded: Sep 05, 2014
Ex-Nation

Postby West Phoencia » Mon May 22, 2017 8:58 am

Image



Nation: The Confederate Kingdom of West Phoenicia
Trigramme:KWP


Medal Event Entries: 562
Demonstration Event Entries: 2 nominated
Average Skill Modifier: 50


Diving–Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Jacob Navy;KWP;90
Mark Marine;KWP,40
Diving–Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Clyde Parker; KWP;60
Toby Scott; KWP;10
Diving–Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Jacob Navy\Mark Marine;KWP;100
Diving–Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Chang Wei /Peter Peng;KWP;30
Diving–Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Rochelle Queen;KWP;30
Leah Wick; KWP;100
Diving–Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Sarah Wick;KWP;100
Leah Wick;KWP;40
Diving–Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Sarah Wick/Leah Wick;KWP;98
Diving–Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Rochelle Queen/Rosie Pinkerton; KWP;25
Swimming–Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Lucas Haggerty;KWP;20
Lord Austin Von Dixie; KWP; 100
Swimming–Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Lucas Haggerty;KWP;90
Cooper Demin;KWP;20
Swimming–Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Lord Austin Von Dixie;KWP;80
Ricky Leah;KWP;10
Swimming–Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Cooper Demin;KWP;90
Ricky Leah;KWP;20
Swimming–Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Lucky Pappas;KWP;98
Lee Von Will;KWP;20
Swimming–Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Lieutenant Matthew Familliè; KWP;100
Roberto Kardoza;KWP;20
Swimming–Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Joel Dorcas;KWP;10
Roberto Kardoza;KWP;90
Swimming–Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Count Frederick Van Horne; KWP; 100
Harry Tower;KWP;20
Swimming–Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Murat Tun;KWP;60
Stuart Morris; KWP;15
Swimming–Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Steve Ackdag;KWP;100
Allan Komad; KWP;30
Swimming–Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Steve Ackdag;KWP;30
Allan Komad;KWP;100
Swimming–Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Pete Load;KWP;10
Tom Zealand;KWP;100
Swimming–Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Pete Load;KWP;10
Tom Zealand;KWP;77
Swimming–Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Ricky Leah\Lucky Pappas\Joel Dorcas\Lucas Haggerty;KWP;50
Swimming–Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Ricky Leah\Lucky Pappas\Cooper Demin\Steve Ackdag;KWP;20
Swimming–Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Tom Zealand\Pete Load\Sean O'Haven\James Skittles;KWP;60
Swimming–Men’s 10 000 m Marathon (2)
Bobby Priraid;KWP;10
Symon Church;KWP;80
Swimming–Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Davina Auckland;KWP;30
Countess Belinda Debney; KWP; 100
Swimming–Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Kylie Stuart;KWP;24
Melanie Power;KWP;100
Swimming–Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Davina Auckland;KWP;95
Melanie Power;KWP;20
Swimming–Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Kylie Stuart;KWP;98
Ellen Stuart;KWP;20
Swimming–Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Varsha Black;KWP;30
Ellen Stuart;KWP;99
Swimming–Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Mel Thomas;KWP;98
Angela Warkill;KWP;20
Swimming–Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Mel Thomas;KWP;60
Angela Rhodes;KWP;20
Swimming–Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Anna Patches;KWP;97
Rachel Cinnamon;KWP;10
Swimming–Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Anna Patches; KWP;30
Daphne Celle;KWP;90
Swimming–Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Charis Load;KWP;20
Margie Brixton;KWP;100
Swimming–Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Charis Load;KWP;25
Margie Brixton;KWP;98
Swimming–Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Doreen Phee;KWP;40
Rowena Roxborough;KWP;99
Swimming–Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Doreen Phee;KWP;30
Rowena Roxborough;KWP;87
Swimming–Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Davina Auckland\Ellen Stuart\Kylie Stuart\Melanie Power;KWP;74
Swimming–Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Lee Towers\Varsha Black\Ezra Cinnamon\Caitlin Marvel;KWP;40
Swimming–Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Doreen Phee\Margie Brixton\Rowena Roxborough\Rachel Cinnamon;KWP;95
Swimming–Women’s 10 000 m Freestyle (2)
Mona Hobson;KWP;98
Gabi Leftwing;KWP;15
SynchronizedSwimming–Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Travis Matthew\Cam Dale;KWP;30
SynchronizedSwimming–Men’s Team (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;30
SynchronizedSwimming–Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Nadia Bosnia\Daria Primary;KWP;100
SynchronizedSwimming–Women’s Team
West Phoenicia; KWP; 50
WaterPolo–Men’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;100
WaterPolo–Women’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;50
Archery–Men’s Individual (3)
Pete Long;KWP;100
Matthew HayPower;KWP;50
Tim Woods;KWP;30
Archery–Women’s Individual (3)
Ameila Defence;KWP;100
Marion Hood;KWP;70
Franky England;KWP;20
Athletics–Men’s 100 m (3)
Ajay Pisaccio;KWP;90
Anh Cell;KWP;20
Woody Doe;KWP;50
Athletics–Men’s 200 m (3)
Christian Pisaccio;KWP;15
Anh Cell;KWP;90
Woody Doe;KWP;70
Athletics–Men’s 400 m (3)
Hayden Bishop;KWP;97
Jayson Rivers;KWP;30
Bailey Five; KWP; 10
Athletics–Men’s 800 m (3)
Matthew Chatterman;KWP;20
Jayson Rivers;KWP;70
Prince Ba'al Gryphon; KWP; 41
Athletics–Men’s 1 500 m (3)
Nathan Twin;KWP;31
Prince Osorkon II Gryphon;KWP;20
Ricky Parramatta;KWP;100
Athletics–Men’s 5 000 m (3)
Prince Jeremiah Gryphon; KWP; 30
Mario Dorcas;KWP;10
Eddie Samuels;KWP;95
Athletics–Men’s 10 000 m (3)
Justin Twine;KWP;20
Ricky Parramatta;KWP;100
Prince Ramses Gryphon I;KWP;40
Athletics–Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Tim Bain;KWP;99
Scotty Mare;KWP;31
Jacob Bain;KWP;19
Athletics–Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Prince Darius III Gryphon;KWP;50
Walter Argostina;KWP;5
Jacob Bain;KWP;100
Athletics–Men’s 3 000 m Steeplechase (3)
Steve Del Lorenza;KWP;100
David Mac;KWP;30
Daniel Mac;KWP;5
Athletics–Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Steve Turk/E.J Parkowers/Tim Mei/Mandella Browne;KWP;95
Athletics–Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Steve Turk/Luis Debney/Mandella Browne/Tim Mei;KWP;39
Athletics–Men’s Marathon (3)
Jacob Dixon;KWP;20
Tariq Tel'astra;KWP;10
Prince Malachi De Bush;KWP;98
Athletics–Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Jarrad Recruit;KWP;100
Samson Phillistia;KWP;25
Xander Summers;KWP;10
Athletics–Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Matty Hayloft;KWP;90
Kip MacLean;KWP;10
Joel Primary;KWP;10
Athletics–Men’s High Jump (3)
Jimmy Bain;KWP;99
Alex Baffa;KWP;10
Benjamin Sunbury;KWP;29
Athletics–Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Dave McAscot;KWP;98
Japheth True-Path;KWP;10
Jeremiah True-Path;KWP;10
Athletics–Men’s Long Jump (3)
Guy Bush;KWP;100
Gaius True-Path;KWP;45
Solmon SplinterCult;KWP;5
Athletics–Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Paul Bancraft;KWP;100
Jason Charmelon;KWP;10
Hussein Imar;KWP;32
Athletics–Men’s Shot Put (3)
Raci Deb;KWP;99
Issam Phonika;KWP;20
Roland State;KWP;10
Athletics–Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Jason Huttson;KWP;35
Barry Bangla;KWP;99
Dave Liverpool;KWP;5
Athletics–Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Darren Manchild;KWP;20
Jesse Dogg;KWP;20
Prince Brutus Bush-Tasman;KWP;100
Athletics–Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Brad Atin;KWP;100
Brendan Tasman;KWP;22
Hayden Towers;KWP;10
Athletics–Men’s Decathlon (3)
Hieu Phan-Deb;KWP;100
Barabbas True-Path;KWP;5
Malachi True-Path;KWP;35
Athletics–Women’s 100 m (3)
Heather McDorcas;KWP;10
Sun-Hi True-Path;KWP;99
Repentance True-Path;KWP;40
Athletics–Women’s 200 m (3)
Jeanette Bunny;KWP;61
Jeanette Defence;KWP;10
Marilyn Monskie;KWP;100
Athletics–Women’s 400 m (3)
Jeanette Bunny;KWP;95
Paris Braid;KWP;10
Tri Le;KWP;10
Athletics–Women’s 800 m (3)
Lisa Italia;KWP;99
Renee Hut;KWP;29
Harmony Hamoud;KWP;10
Athletics–Women’s 1 500 m (3)
Adele Italia;KWP;50
Teressa Napolitano;KWP;100
Mercy True-Path;KWP;10
Athletics–Women’s 5 000 m (3)
Fiona Hut;KWP;20
Mercy True-Path;KWP;15
Lady Buffy Gellar;KWP;99
Athletics–Women’s 10 000 m (3)
Teresa Napolitano; KWP;52
Belinda Fingeria;KWP;80
Lucy Maltana;KWP;5
Athletics–Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Tanya Thorne;KWP;100
Lady Virginia Alamein;KWP;10
Gen Swanston;KWP;89
Athletics–Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Tania Summer;KWP;22
Rowena Debney;KWP;100
Zoe Swanston;KWP;30
Athletics–Women’s 3 000 m Steeplechase (3)
Susan Tasman;KWP;99
Rebecca Kerr;KWP;10
Christy Korea;KWP;40
Athletics–Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Cuddles Baroda/Puddy Springvale/Ming Curran/Missy Mells;KWP;100
Athletics–Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Cuddles Baroda/Puddy Springvale/Ming Curran/Missy Wells;KWP;30
Athletics–Women’s Marathon (3)
Allison Lee;KWP;93
Hoang Deb Nei;KWP;13
Kim Lee Dorcas;KWP;5
Athletics–Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Michelle Tyler;KWP; 100
Jenny Nemo;KWP;30
Marlee O'Defenca;KWP;10
Athletics–Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Michelle Tyler;KWP;46
Elise Dances;KWP;100
Cate Sydney;KWP;5
Athletics–Women’s High Jump (3)
Lenka Debney;KWP;19
Briony Defence;KWP;90
Jade Orient;KWP;12
Athletics–Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Hayley Whiter;KWP;99
Thea Hippy;KWP;35
Lorrie Recruit;KWP;15
Athletics–Women’s Long Jump (3)
Mirzana Dorcas;KWP;100
Janet Howe;KWP,5
Mimosa Dorcas;KWP;25
Athletics–Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Yasmin De Dorcas;KWP;45
Franky Philo;KWP;100
Marika Greeks;KWP;10
Athletics–Women’s Shot Put (3)
Penny Braid;KWP;22
Melanie Oaks;KWP;99
Krystal Shetland;KWP;5
Athletics–Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Casey Moonee;KWP;100
Emily Guide;KWP; 15
Myra Defence;KWP;37
Athletics–Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Melissa Royce;KWP;100
Justine Hail;KWP;70
Naomi Loudred;KWP;5
Athletics–Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Elaine Stuart;KWP;65
Mandi Scotts;KWP;94
Supreti Delhi;KWP;10
Athletics–Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Kerri Church;KWP;10
Natanya Sydney;KWP;99
Kerry Youth;KWP;10
Badminton–Men’s Singles (2)
Toan Le;KWP;100
Nathan Tomica;KWP;45
Badminton–Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Toan Le/Nathan Tomica;KWP;100
Preben Deflaide/Brandon McCoy;KWP;33
Badminton–Women’s Singles (2)
Qi Dai;KWP;65
Thuy Le'Cell; KWP; 100
Badminton–Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Qi Dai/Cheryl Pisaccio;KWP;100
Thuy Le'Cell/Linda Trang;KWP;10
Badminton–Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Jann German/Sinje German;KWP;90
Thomas Hunter/Ariana Pisaccio;KWP;10
Basketball–Men’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;70
Basketball–Women’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;90
Boxing–Men’s Light Flyweight (1)
Gavin Suntan;KWP;59
Boxing–Men’s Flyweight (1)
Ryan Luger;KWP;15
Boxing–Men’s Bantamweight (1)
Titus Angel;KWP;97
Boxing–Men’s Lightweight (1)
Christian German;KWP;25
Boxing–Men’s Light Welterweight (1)
Trent Bourbon;KWP;10
Boxing–Men’s Welterweight (1)
Adam Cox;KWP;30
Boxing–Men’s Middleweight (1)
Mirwais Hobson;KWP;90
Boxing–Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Tom Dunedin;KWP;39
Boxing–Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Rob Keller;KWP;20
Boxing–Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Colin Woods;KWP;20
Boxing–Women’s Light Flyweight (1)
Hope Anderson;KWP;92
Boxing–Women’s Flyweight (1)
Sarah Youth;KWP;20
Boxing–Women’s Bantamweight (1)
Kellie Quikley;KWP;50
Boxing–Women’s Lightweight (1)
Zara Maso;KWP;10
Boxing–Women’s Light Welterweight (1)
Becca Moodie;KWP;59
Boxing–Women’s Welterweight (1)
Meg Church;KWP;15
Boxing–Women’s Middleweight (1)
Missy Wheelan;KWP;95
Boxing–Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Rebecca Tomica;KWP;15
Boxing–Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Vikki Monk;KWP;10
Boxing–Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Diane Monk;KWP;60
CanoeSlalom–Men’s C-1 (1)
Samuel Le Percy;KWP;100
CanoeSlalom–Men’s C-2 (1 team of 2)
Samuel Le Percy\Ares Landowner;KWP;40
CanoeSlalom–Men’s K-1 (1)
Matthew Iowa;KWP;50
CanoeSlalom–Women’s C-1 (1)
Teni St James, KWP;70
CanoeSlalom–Women’s C-2 (1 team of 2)
Hannah Iowa\Mia Le Percy;KWP;80
CanoeSlalom–Women’s K-1 (1)
Anda Bafa;KWP;10
CanoeSprint–Men’s C-1 200 m (1)
Lieutenant Aaron Aire;KWP;60
CanoeSprint–Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Tim June;KWP;30
CanoeSprint–Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Tim June\Victor Nguyen;KWP;60
CanoeSprint–Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Andy Tasman;KWP;65
CanoeSprint–Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Brendan Tasman;KWP;10
CanoeSprint–Men’s K-2 200 m (1 team of 2)
Brendan Tasman\Andy Tasman;KWP;30
CanoeSprint–Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Trevor Adel/George Broad;KWP;25
CanoeSprint–Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Brendan Tasman\Andy Tasman/Moussa Montague/Ali Montage;KWP;50
CanoeSprint–Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Inga Horn;KWP;99
CanoeSprint–Women’s C-1 500 m (1)
Princess Priscilla Gryphon ;KWP;77
CanoeSprint–Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Inga Horne\Penny Baroda;KWP;20
CanoeSprint–Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Kris Mckai;KWP;20
CanoeSprint–Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Emily Harris;KWP;55
CanoeSprint–Women’s K-2 200 m (1 team of 2)
Connie Boss/EmilyHarris;KWP;50
CanoeSprint–Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Princess Atia Bush-Tasman/Princess Kalypso Bush-Tasman;KWP;55
CanoeSprint–Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Emily Harris/Connie Boss/Anna Vennastone/Maria Op;KWP;25
Cycling–Men’s BMX (3)
Jason Mells;KWP;99
Noah True-Path;KWP;20
Count Whiskey Catt; KWP;20
Cycling–Women’s BMX (3)
Tuvan Sydney;KWP;90
Dominique Defence;KWP;70
Wendy Oak;KWP;10
Cycling–Men’s Mountain Bike (3)
Jarrad Vassel;KWP;99
Jehu True-Path;KWP;2
George International;KWP;15
Cycling–Women’s Mountain Bike (3)
Emma Jade;KWP;88
Kara Tambourine;KWP;30
Tina Admin;KWP;15
Cycling–Men’s Road Race (5)
Jericho Hills;KWP;25
David Kik;KWP;10
Titus Philo;KWP;81
Pawan Salmat;KWP;12
Tariq Druize;KWP;48
Cycling–Men’s Time Trial (2)
Aaron Townsville;KWP;96
Bradley Swan;KWP;30
Cycling–Women’s Road Race (5)
Ash Townsville;KWP;95
Gabby Salmat;KWP;10
Sara Lowchurch;KWP;48
Alisha Church;KWP;28
Beck Church;KWP;13
Cycling–Women’s Time Trial (2)
Carolyn Defence KWP;98
Rita Dances;KWP;31
Cycling–Men’s Keirin (2)
Mike Morris;KWP;77
Brian Butterball;KWP;5
Cycling–Men’s Omnium (2)
Baron Wayne Fountain;KWP;50
Casper Van Deen.KWP;10
Cycling–Men’s Sprint (2)
Prince Owen Gryphon; KWP;79
Bo Dogg; KWP;10
Cycling–Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Matt Collis\Ray Gaia\Ivan Trustee\Michael Trustee;KWP;30
Cycling–Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Mike Morris\Ray Gaia\Bo Dogg;KWP;66
Cycling–Women’s Keirin (2)
Mary Christian;KWP;20
Ingrid Church;KWP;93
Cycling–Women’s Omnium (2)
Rebecca Moon;KWP;55
April Rhodes;KWP;0
Cycling–Women’s Sprint (2)
Grace Central;KWP; 15
Eve Central;KWP;70
Cycling–Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Tristan Dallas/Mary Christian/Princess Mariamne Dallas-Bush/Penny Greek;KWP;20
Cycling–Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Tristan Dallas/Princess Mariamne Dallas-Bush/Penny Greek;KWP;99
Equestrian–Dressage Individual (4)
Emily Woods;KWP;80
Lara Comar;KWP;40
Jocelyn Rhodes;KWP;99
Emanuel Moon;KWP;25
Equestrian–Eventing Individual (4)
Emily Woods,KWP;75
Lara Comar;KWP;20
Jocelyn Rhodes;KWP;98
Emanuel Moon; KWP; 30
Equestrian–Jumping Individual (4)
Emily Woods;KWP;70
Lara Comar;KWP; 45
Jocelyn Rhodes;KWP;95
Emanuel Moon;KWP;30
Fencing–Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Scott Cumberlend;KWP;100
Mikey Salmat;KWP;20
Shane Trotter;KWP;20
Fencing–Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Merry-Pippin Baroda;KWP;99
Benjamin Samoa;KWP;30
Lev Salmatian;KWP;10
Fencing–Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Maximillan Dogg;KWP;50
Prince Wadjmose Bush-Dallas; KWP;99
Dwayne Cinnamon; KWP;10
Fencing–Men’s Team Épée (1 team of 3)
Scott Cumberlend/Mikey Salmat/ShaneTrotter;KWP;50
Fencing–Men’s Team Foil (1 team of 3)
Benjamin Samoa/Lev Salmatian /Merry-Pippin Baroda;KWP;25
Fencing–Men’s Team Sabre (1 team of 3)
Dwayne Cinnamon/Maximillan DoggPrince Wadjmose Bush-Dallas ;KWP;100
Fencing–Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Allison St James;KWP;98
Duchess Margaret Iris;KWP;66
Priya Salmat;KWP;10
Fencing–Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Mandi Chapps;KWP;99
Kat General;KWP;31
Countess Beverly Columbia;KWP;19
Fencing–Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Lynda Iran;KWP;99
Robyn Trinh;KWP;10
Marchioness Linda Lebanon;KWP;70
Fencing–Women’s Team Épée (1 team of 3)
Duchess Margaret Iris/Priya Salmat/Allison St James;KWP;100
Fencing–Women’s Team Foil (1 team of 3)
Kat General/Mandi Chapps/Countess Beverly Columbia;KWP;15
Fencing–Women’s Team Sabre (1 team of 3)
Lynda Iran/Robyn Trinh/ Marchioness Linda Lebanon;KWP;71
Football–Men’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;15
Football–Women’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;10
Golf–Men’s Individual (3)
Umair Kik; KWP;20
Harpreet Singh;KWP;96
Campbell Moonee;KWP;10
Golf–Women’s Individual (3)
Kirsty Defence;KWP;99
Lady Emily Neilson;KWP;21
Jasmine Wentworth;KWP;20
Gymnastics–Men’s Artistic (5)
Daniel Israeli;KWP;100
Jimmy Saigon; KWP;85
Donovan Sing; KWP; 29
Ryan Corps; KWP;30
Greyson Cole; KWP; 47
Gymnastics–Women’s Artistic (5)
Melissa St Marie;KWP;100
Carly Perth; KWP;10
Kendall Dance; KWP;70
Scarlett Gellar;KWP;91
Bea Wentworth; KWP;30
Gymnastics–Men’s Rhythmic Individual (2)
Glen Debney;KWP;100
Timothy Cell;KWP;10
Gymnastics–Men’s Rhythmic Group (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;40
Gymnastics–Women’s Rhythmic Individual (2)
Sun-Hi Malvern;KWP;99
Angeline Malvern;KWP;21
Gymnastics–Women’s Rhythmic Group (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;100
Gymnastics–Men’s Trampoline (2)
James Chapps; KWP; 10
Prince Matthias Bush; KWP; 99
Gymnastics–Women’s Trampoline (2)
Babs Abbou;KWP;100
Svetlana Dorprime;KWP;10
Handball–Men’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;30
Handball–Women’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;80
Hockey–Men’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;99
Hockey–Women’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;75
Judo–Men’s 60 kg (1)
Pedro Lei;KWP;10
Judo–Men’s 66 kg (1)
David Lei;KWP;10
Judo–Men’s 73 kg (1)
Neggi Debney;KWP;40
Judo–Men’s 81 kg (1)
Jayme Springtower;KWP;30
Judo–Men’s 90 kg (1)
Mike Chatterman;KWP;10
Judo–Men’s 100 kg (1)
Manny Florida;KWP;99
Judo–Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Trevor Rushworth;KWP;55
Judo–Women’s 48 kg (1)
Janice Morris;KWP;91
Judo–Women’s 52 kg (1)
Nguyen Do;KWP;10
Judo–Women’s 57 kg (1)
Sofia Cinnamon;KWP;20
Judo–Women’s 63 kg (1)
Fardous Cinnamon;KWP;90
Judo–Women’s 70 kg (1)
Duchess Margaruite D Sengali-Bush;KWP;100
Judo–Women’s 78 kg (1)
Maria Debney;KWP;10
Judo–Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Kerri Cinnamon;KWP;10
ModernPentathlon–Men’s (2)
Hieu High; KWP;90
Cliff Samuel; KWP;10
ModernPentathlon–Women’s (2)
Tania Springtower;KWP;51
Steff Salmat;KWP;10
Rowing–Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Edward Law;KWP;78
Rowing–Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Mike Lei/Darren Nguyen.;KWP;51
Rowing–Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Captain Derreck Kentley/Lieutenant Colin Kentley;KWP;70
Rowing–Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Mike Lei/Edward Law/Josh Mason/Paul Manna;KWP;40
Rowing–Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Antonio Farras/Cooper Head;KWP;10
Rowing–Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
David Alcatraz/Chris Tree/Antonio Farras/Cooper Head;KWP;35
Rowing–Men’s Lightweight Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Nabil Dallas/David Alcatraz/Chris Tree/Dion Long;KWP;20
Rowing–Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;85
Rowing–Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Whitey Tea Awe,KWP;94
Rowing–Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Lady Stratonice Dundas III/Katherine Malone;KWP;27
Rowing–Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Alice Mohican/Cora Mohican;KWP;65
Rowing–Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Daphne Church/Fiona Juggs/Angie Baffa/Maria Sicily;KWP;10
Rowing–Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Tracey Geelong/Angie Baffa;KWP;39
Rowing–Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Brandi Davies/Zoe High/Marchioness Kassandra Bush II/Cath Defence; KWP;30
Rowing–Women’s Lightweight Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Marchioness Kassandra Bush II/Cath Defence/Angie Baffa/Maria Sicily;KWP;10
Rowing–Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;86
RugbySevens–Men’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;58
RugbySevens–Women’s (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;30
Sailing–Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Jon Chatterman;KWP;30
Sailing–Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Jon Chatterman/Walter Dorcas;KWP;79
Sailing–Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Lord Diodotus Dundas;KWP;60
Sailing–Men’s Sailboard (1)
Alan Anton;KWP;99
Sailing–Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Roye Frankston/Count Tigranes Dundas XII;KWP;10
Sailing–Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Wen-Lee Cell;KWP;57
Sailing–Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Susana Salvador\Yael Israel;KWP;80
Sailing–Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Yael Israel;KWP;98
Sailing–Women’s Sailboard (1)
Roccio Salvador; KWP;100
Sailing–Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Susana Salvador/Diorella Kerr;KWP;10
Sailing–Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Roccio Salvador/Roye Frankston;KWP;5
Shooting–Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Daniel Crotia;KWP;100
Annias True-Path;KWP;10
Shooting–Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Prince Glenton Bush IV Soter;KWP;100
Reed Franks;KWP;10
Shooting–Men’s 50 m Pistol (2)
Prince Glenton Bush IV Soter;KWP;100
Sgt Caleb Whyte; KWP; 55
Shooting–Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Duke Attalus Dundas V;KWP;90
Richmond Gryphon;KWP;10
Shooting–Men’s 50 m Rifle Prone (2)
Jack Portland;KWP;99
Rehoboam True-Path;KWP;10
Shooting–Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Jack Portland;KWP;100
Lord Antigonas Dundas IV;KWP;25
Shooting–Men’s Trap (2)
Prince Manasseh Bush;KWP;97
Kyle Dances; KWP;10
Shooting–Men’s Double Trap (2)
Prince Karanos Bush-Dallas;KWP;88
Osiris Atin; KWP;11
Shooting–Men’s Skeet (2)
Prince Jericho Bush;KWP;89
Emerson Albania;KWP;20
Shooting–Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Amber Dances;KWP;99
Miriam True-Path;KWP;10
Shooting–Women’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Charis Primary;KWP;10
Lady Ptolemais Dundas;KWP;90
Shooting–Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Princess Nephthys Bush-Dallas;KWP;89
Gail Devine;KWP;5
Shooting–Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Karen Woods;KWP;90
Lady Nadiya Dallas;KWP;20
Shooting–Women’s 50 m Rifle Prone (2)
Lady Polycratia Dundas ;KWP;30
Sapphira True-Path;KWP;65
Shooting–Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Bernie Blinde;KWP;96
Kym le'Normans;KWP;19
Shooting–Women’s Trap (2)
Lesley Kent;KWP;15
Carron Vassal;KWP;99
Shooting–Women’s Double Trap (2)
Baroness Eurydice Dundas;KWP;99
Emma-Louise Alpha;KWP; 27
Shooting–Women’s Skeet (2)
Princess Rhea Gryphon;KWP;97
Madame. Philia Dundas;KWP;15
TableTennis–Men’s Singles (3)
Tyson Hobson;KWP;56
Bill Hobson,KWP; 25
Axel Hobson;KWP;98
TableTennis–Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Tyson Hobson\Axel Hobson\Bill Hobson;KWP;79
TableTennis–Women’s Singles (3)
Princess Candace Bush-Sunbury;KWP;98
Carol Nguyen;KWP;60
Do Nguyen;KWP;10
TableTennis–Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Princess Candace Bush-Sunbury\Carol Nguyen\Do Nguyen;KWP;70
Taekwondo–Men’s 58 kg (1)
Patrick Vegops; KWP;13
Taekwondo–Men’s 68 kg (1)
Harry Le;KWP;98
Taekwondo–Men’s 80 kg (1)
Roberto Telstra;KWP;10
Taekwondo–Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Stephen Church;KWP;28
Taekwondo–Women’s 49 kg (1)
Jin Swannie;KWP;97
Taekwondo–Women’s 57 kg (1)
Candy Church;KWP;40
Taekwondo–Women’s 67 kg (1)
Beth Church;KWP;5
Taekwondo–Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Nicole Saunders;KWP;20
Tennis–Men’s Singles (4)
Kamal Dallas;KWP;99
Jon Swanston;KWP;70
Wissam Dallas;KWP;40
Spooky Graham;KWP;20
Tennis–Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Kamal Dallas\ Wissam Dallas;KWP;96
Spooky Graham/Con Towers;KWP;11
Tennis–Women’s Singles (4)
Tiffany Love;KWP;75
Fi Richardson;KWP;50
Vera Di Santos;KWP;15
Renee Richardson;KWP;100
Tennis–Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Tiffany Love/ Staci Harris;KWP;99
Martha True-Path/Athaliah True-Path;KWP;25
Tennis–Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Kamal Dallas/Tiffany Love;KWP;90
Martha True-Path/Balaam True-Path;KWP;5
Triathlon–Men’s (3)
Ben Church;KWP;100
Audie True-Path;KWP;12
Scottie Swannie;KWP;15
Triathlon–Women’s (3)
Noni Poseidon; KWP;100
Franky Ma;KWP;50
Hannah Freedom-Path;KWP;5
Volleyball–Men’s Beach (2 teams of 2)
Darren Eastlow\Tom Eastlow;KWP;80
Micah True-Path/Amos True-Path;KWP;20
Volleyball–Women’s Beach (2 teams of 2)
Kylie Wolfe\Sofia Doc;KWP;95
Alabaster True-Path/Cleopatra True-Path;KWP;20
Volleyball–Men’s Indoor (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;25
Volleyball–Women’s Indoor (1 team)
West Phoenicia;KWP;40
Weightlifting–Men’s 56 kg (2)
Ali Dallas;KWP;97
Richard Hornany;KWP;1
Weightlifting–Men’s 62 kg (2)
Bassam Dallas;KWP;65
Chris Portland;KWP;5
Weightlifting–Men’s 69 kg (2)
Abbas Dallas;KWP;46
Ford Preacher;KWP;10
Weightlifting–Men’s 77 kg (2)
Constantine Park;KWP;15
Darius True-Path;KWP;9
Weightlifting–Men’s 85 kg (2)
Moussa Dallas;KWP;77
Christian Ortezella;KWP;15
Weightlifting–Men’s 94 kg (2)
Issam Dallas;KWP;34
Jacob True-Path;KWP;5
Weightlifting–Men’s 105 kg (2)
Wolfie Kik;KWP;10
Prince Damian Gryphon;KWP;55
Weightlifting–Men’s Over 105 kg (2)
David Kikland;KWP;5
Marquise Edward Gryphon;KWP;90
Weightlifting–Women’s 48 kg (2)
Trish Soong;KWP;90
Lady Anthea Bordremanne;KWP;5
Weightlifting–Women’s 53 kg (2)
Kimberly Portland;KWP;45
Jade Ice;KWP;15
Weightlifting–Women’s 58 kg (2)
Narelle Kent;KWP;20
Tasha Telstra;KWP;8
Weightlifting–Women’s 63 kg (2)
Michelle Dallas;KWP;99
Fau Telstra;KWP;39
Weightlifting–Women’s 69 kg (2)
Cassie Winzar,KWP;5
Helen Mattis;KWP;60
Weightlifting–Women’s 75 kg (2)
Vanessa Winzar;KWP;10
Duchess Donna Gryphon;KWP;90
Weightlifting–Women’s Over 75 kg (2)
Catherine Meadow-Defence;KWP;80
Zoe England;KWP;10
WrestlingFreestyle–Men’s 57 kg (1)
Joel Church;KWP;10
WrestlingFreestyle–Men’s 65 kg (1)
Michael Vassell;KWP;99
WrestlingFreestyle–Men’s 74 kg (1)
Jonathan Sydney;KWP;30
WrestlingFreestyle–Men’s 86 kg (1)
Jason Chapps;KWP;29
WrestlingFreestyle–Men’s 97 kg (1)
Brian Alabama;KWP;10
WrestlingFreestyle–Men’s 125 kg (1)
Murat Kaye;KWP;10
WrestlingFreestyle–Women’s 48 kg (1)
Cherrie Cult;KWP;90
WrestlingFreestyle–Women’s 53 kg (1)
Sue Cult;KWP;10
WrestlingFreestyle–Women’s 58 kg (1)
Julie Grants;KWP;10
WrestlingFreestyle–Women’s 63 kg (1)
Mandy Tan;KWP;100
WrestlingFreestyle–Women’s 69 kg (1)
Cuddles Catt;KWP;30
WrestlingFreestyle–Women’s 75 kg (1)
Gail Monk;KWP;10
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Men’s 59 kg (1)
Ashwyn Colt;KWP;90
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Men’s 66 kg (1)
Ross Colt;KWP;20
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Men’s 75 kg (1)
Barry Colt;KWP;20
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Men’s 85 kg (1)
Paul Colt;KWP;10
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Men’s 98 kg (1)
Dave Colt;KWP;20WrestlingGrecoRoman–Men’s 130 kg (1)
Gregory Ascot;KWP;60
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Women’s 48 kg (1)
Browyn Ascot;KWP;20
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Women’s 53 kg (1)
Rachel Nissan;KWP;20
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Women’s 58 kg (1)
Tori Matthew;KWP;5
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Women’s 63 kg (1)
Nat Matthew;KWP;10
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Women’s 69 kg (1)
Lady Tana-shay Zimbabwe;KWP;100
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Women’s 75 kg (1)
Liesel Von Lichtenstein;KWP;60




Demo Events for nomination.

Baseball–Men's
West Phoenicia;KWP;100

Softball–Women’s
West Phoenicia;KWP;99


Logo: 3
Last edited by West Phoencia on Wed May 24, 2017 10:44 pm, edited 2 times in total.

User avatar
Coldfield
Envoy
 
Posts: 288
Founded: Dec 11, 2016
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Coldfield » Mon May 22, 2017 9:11 am

Diving–Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Landen Stout;COL;50
Freddie Reynolds;COL;44
Diving–Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Landen Stout;COL;50
Freddie Reynolds;COL;44
Diving–Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Landen Stout/Freedie Reynolds;COL;47
Diving–Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Landen Stout/Freedie Reynolds;COL;47
Diving–Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Sharon Sims;COL;72
Eliza Holland;COL;33
Diving–Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Sharon Sims;COL;72
Eliza Holland;COL;33
Diving–Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Sharon Sims/Eliza Holland;COL;51
Diving–Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Sharon Sims/Eliza Holland;COL;51

Swimming–Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Omar Nicholsen;COL;60
Edward Newman;COL;22
Swimming–Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Omar Nicholsen;COL;60
Edward Newman;COL;22
Swimming–Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Omar Nicholsen;COL;60
Edward Newman;COL;22
Swimming–Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Omar Nicholsen;COL;60
Edward Newman;COL;22
Swimming–Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Omar Nicholsen;COL;60
Edward Newman;COL;22
Swimming–Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Omar Nicholsen;COL;60
Edward Newman;COL;22
Swimming–Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Omar Nicholsen;COL;60
Edward Newman;COL;22
Swimming–Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Omar Nicholsen;COL;60
Edward Newman;COL;22
Swimming–Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Omar Nicholsen;COL;60
Edward Newman;COL;22
Swimming–Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Omar Nicholsen;COL;60
Edward Newman;COL;22
Swimming–Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Omar Nicholsen;COL;60
Edward Newman;COL;22
Swimming–Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Omar Nicholsen;COL;60
Edward Newman;COL;22
Swimming–Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Tyrone Smith/Julian Perry/Rocco Frye/Carl Green;COL;55
Swimming–Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Tyrone Smith/Julian Perry/Rocco Frye/Carl Green;COL;55
Swimming–Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Tyrone Smith/Julian Perry/Rocco Frye/Carl Green;COL;55
Swimming–Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Emilio Wilder;COL;48
Harvey Grant;COL;9
Swimming–Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Lara Murphy;COL;38
Liberty Lang;COL;30
Swimming–Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Lara Murphy;COL;38
Liberty Lang;COL;30
Swimming–Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Lara Murphy;COL;38
Liberty Lang;COL;30
Swimming–Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Lara Murphy;COL;38
Liberty Lang;COL;30
Swimming–Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Lara Murphy;COL;38
Liberty Lang;COL;30
Swimming–Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Lara Murphy;COL;38
Liberty Lang;COL;30
Swimming–Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Lara Murphy;COL;38
Liberty Lang;COL;30
Swimming–Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Lara Murphy;COL;38
Liberty Lang;COL;30
Swimming–Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Lara Murphy;COL;38
Liberty Lang;COL;30
Swimming–Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Lara Murphy;COL;38
Liberty Lang;COL;30
Swimming–Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Lara Murphy;COL;38
Liberty Lang;COL;30
Swimming–Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Lara Murphy;COL;38
Liberty Lang;COL;30
Swimming–Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Lara Murphy;COL;38
Liberty Lang;COL;30
Swimming–Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Adelyn Payne/Isabel Austin/Maya Williams/Sky Pearson;COL;44
Swimming–Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Adelyn Payne/Isabel Austin/Maya Williams/Sky Pearson;COL;44
Swimming–Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Adelyn Payne/Isabel Austin/Maya Williams/Sky Pearson;COL;44
Swimming–Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Maria May;COL;50
Shannon Delgado;COL;22
SynchronizedSwimming–Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Drake Dotson/Jenson Keith;COL;39
SynchronizedSwimming–Men’s Team (1 team)
Coldfield;COL;43
SynchronizedSwimming–Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Adrienne York/Sophie York;COL;51
SynchronizedSwimming–Women’s Team (1 team)
Coldfield;COL;58

WaterPolo–Men’s (1 team)
Coldfield;COL;50
WaterPolo–Women’s (1 team)
Coldfield;COL;45

Archery–Men’s Individual (3)
Scott Blanchett;COL;62
Cody Krockenberger;COL;76
Gary Paganetti;COL;44
Archery–Women’s Individual (3)
Daisy Chandler;COL;53
Mary Smith;COL;24
Cecelia Rosales;COL;30

Athletics–Men’s 100 m (3)
Jake Porter;COL; 36
Cael Hooper;COL; 46
Athletics–Men’s 200 m (3)
Jake Porter;COL; 36
Cael Hooper;COL; 46
Athletics–Men’s 400 m (3)
Jake Porter;COL; 36
Cael Hooper;COL; 46
Athletics–Men’s 800 m (3)
Jake Porter;COL; 36
Cael Hooper;COL; 46
Athletics–Men’s 1500 m (3)
Samuel Hoffman;COL;45
Logan Cooke;COL; 52
Athletics–Men’s 5000 m (3)
Samuel Hoffman;COL;45
Logan Cooke;COL; 52
Athletics–Men’s 10000 m (3)
Dean Pitts;COL; 26
Jase Mayer;COL; 40
Athletics–Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Roderick Burks;COL;40
Seamus Silva;COL;34
Athletics–Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Roderick Burks;COL;40
Seamus Silva;COL;34
Athletics–Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Roderick Burks;COL;40
Seamus Silva;COL;34
Athletics–Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Roderick Burks/Seamus Silva/Charlie Clarke/Reece Scott;COL;36
Athletics–Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Roderick Burks/Seamus Silva/Charlie Clarke/Reece Scott;COL;36
Athletics–Men’s Marathon (3)
Ryan Davis;COL;41
Alfie Price;COL;38
Athletics–Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Isaiah Allen;COL;25
Athletics–Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Chaim Mcpherson;COL;43
Athletics–Men’s High Jump (3)
Kellen Haley;COL;38
Keagan Osborne;COL;22
Athletics–Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Jagger Simpson;COL;26
Peter Ward;COL;30
Athletics–Men’s Long Jump (3)
Kyle Johnson;COL;28
Dalton Cobb;COL;46
Athletics–Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Kyle Johnson;COL;28
Dalton Cobb;COL;46
Athletics–Men’s Shot Put (3)
Peter Little;COL;45
Samson Good;COL;41
Athletics–Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Peter Little;COL;45
Samson Good;COL;41
Athletics–Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Peter Little;COL;45
Samson Good;COL;41
Athletics–Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Peter Little;COL;45
Samson Good;COL;41
Athletics–Men’s Decathlon (3)
Peter Little;COL;45
Samson Good;COL;41
Athletics–Women’s 100 m (3)
Patricia Mcclain;COL;40
Alisha Richards;COL;42
Athletics–Women’s 200 m (3)
Patricia Mcclain;COL;40
Alisha Richards;COL;42
Athletics–Women’s 400 m (3)
Patricia Mcclain;COL;40
Alisha Richards;COL;42
Athletics–Women’s 800 m (3)
Patricia Mcclain;COL;40
Alisha Richards;COL;42
Athletics–Women’s 1500 m (3)
Briley Carter;COL;45
Zara Johnstone;COL;39
Athletics–Women’s 5000 m (3)
Briley Carter;COL;45
Zara Johnstone;COL;39
Athletics–Women’s 10000 m (3)
Briley Carter;COL;45
Zara Johnstone;COL;39
Athletics–Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Catalina Dunlap;COL;23
Anne Saunders;COL;59
Athletics–Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Catalina Dunlap;COL;23
Anne Saunders;COL;59
Athletics–Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Catalina Dunlap;COL;23
Anne Saunders;COL;59
Athletics–Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Catalina Dunlap/Anne Saunders/Libby Smith/Kate Fournier;COL;50
Athletics–Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Catalina Dunlap/Anne Saunders/Libby Smith/Kate Fournier;COL;50
Athletics–Women’s Marathon (3)
Victoria Hubbard;COL;31
Kiera Riley;COL;47
Athletics–Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Carmen Gutierrez;COL;60
Athletics–Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Vanessa Collins;COL;35
Athletics–Women’s High Jump (3)
Ayanna Moore;COL;32
Bethany Hayes;COL;45
Athletics–Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Ayanna Moore;COL;32
Bethany Hayes;COL;45
Athletics–Women’s Long Jump (3)
Ayanna Moore;COL;32
Bethany Hayes;COL;45
Athletics–Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Ayanna Moore;COL;32
Bethany Hayes;COL;45
Athletics–Women’s Shot Put (3)
Corinne Willis;COL;44
Martha Gray;COL;18
Athletics–Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Corinne Willis;COL;44
Martha Gray;COL;18
Athletics–Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Corinne Willis;COL;44
Martha Gray;COL;18
Athletics–Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Corinne Willis;COL;44
Martha Gray;COL;18
Athletics–Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Corinne Willis;COL;44
Martha Gray;COL;18

Badminton–Men’s Singles (2)
Noah Thomas;28
Bailey Riley;COL;43
Badminton–Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Bailey Riley/Noah Thomas;COL;37
Terrence Leblanc/Jeremy Brennan;COL;42
Badminton–Women’s Singles (2)
Tegan Laberenz;COL;49
Graciana Beck;COL;47
Badminton–Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Graciana Beck/Tegan Laberenz;COL;48
Alana Fowler/Lexi Davis;COL;39
Badminton–Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Graciana Beck/Bailey Riley;COL;45
Tegan Laberenz/Jeremy Brennan;COL;43

Basketball–Men’s (1 team)
Coldfield;COL;45
Basketball–Women’s (1 team)
Coldfield;COL;32

Boxing–Men’s Light Flyweight (1)
Harrison Price;COL;45
Boxing–Men’s Flyweight (1)
Zak Hendersen;COL;16
Boxing–Men’s Bantamweight (1)
Tobias Medina;COL;27
Boxing–Men’s Lightweight (1)
Corbin Mckay;COL;42
Boxing–Men’s Light Welterweight (1)
Trevor Langley;COL;49
Boxing–Men’s Welterweight (1)
Chris Dudley;COL;30
Boxing–Men’s Middleweight (1)
Henry Baker;COL;49
Boxing–Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Guy Benini;COL;89
Boxing–Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Leon Sydney;COL;78
Boxing–Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Theo Backus;COL;45
Boxing–Women’s Light Flyweight (1)
Chloe Pennington;COL;26
Boxing–Women’s Flyweight (1)
Amelie McWilliam;COL;49
Boxing–Women’s Bantamweight (1)
Avery Baldwin;COL;35
Boxing–Women’s Lightweight (1)
Ellie Kappel;COL;46
Boxing–Women’s Light Welterweight (1)
Alice Davis;COL;47
Boxing–Women’s Welterweight (1)
Azalea Capello;COL;50
Boxing–Women’s Middleweight (1)
Rose Cross;COL;46
Boxing–Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Ingrid Mattsson;COL;82
Boxing–Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Eloise Morris;COL;38
Boxing–Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Crystal Welch;COL;40

Cycling–Men’s BMX (3)
Nathan Cole;COL;45
Harvey Scott;COL;25
Finlay Willis;COL;72
Cycling–Women’s BMX (3)
Sara Hopkins;COL;39
Esme Burton;COL;52
Lydia Santoro;COL;40
Cycling–Men’s Mountain Bike (3)
Josh Williams;COL;34
Ryan Lewis;COL;54
Owen Rose;COL;20
Cycling–Women’s Mountain Bike (3)
Evangeline Price;COL;56
Celia Hayes;COL;40
Jessica Green;COL;30
Cycling–Men’s Road Race (5)
Cameron Bentley;COL;33
Julian Mclaughlin;COL;12
Cael Carr;COL;72
Barrett Watkins;COL;46
Derrick Thompson;COL;50
Cycling–Men’s Time Trial (2)
Cameron Lawson;COL;44
Arthur Houghton;COL;52
Cycling–Women’s Road Race (5)
Amelie Johnson;COL;24
Emma Shaw;COL;54
Holly Morris;COL;45
Caylee Nolan;COL;42
Skyler Cross;COL;36
Cycling–Women’s Time Trial (2)
Lainey Kirkland;COL;46
Jessa Hatfield;COL;18
Cycling–Men’s Keirin (2)
Tom Hunter;COL;50
Joel Hart;COL;28
Cycling–Men’s Omnium (2)
Rory Lawrence;COL;48
Maison Carlos;COL;70
Cycling–Men’s Sprint (2)
Jordyn Briggs;COL;65
Amir Wells;COL;44
Cycling–Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Larry Santana/Chase Valencia/Reuben Khan/Robert Lowe;COL;89
Cycling–Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Reginald George/River Sears/Tyler Knight;COL;48
Cycling–Women’s Keirin (2)
Abigail Chambers;COL;35
Leanna Dejesus;COL;56
Cycling–Women’s Omnium (2)
Denise Blevins;COL;60
Whitney Collier;COL;51
Cycling–Women’s Sprint (2)
Madison Cannon;COL;34
Breanna Petty;COL;70
Cycling–Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Julia King/Alice Graham/Paige Kennedy/Marilyn Deleon;COL;56
Cycling–Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Julia Joyner/Cindy Frye;COL;60

Equestrian–Dressage Individual (4)
Ciar Glenn;COL;27
Aldo Henry;COL;46
Ollie Carter;COL;34
Jaylin Figueroa;COL;49
Equestrian–Eventing Individual (4)
Ciar Glenn;COL;27
Aldo Henry;COL;46
Ollie Carter;COL;34
Jaylin Figueroa;COL;49
Equestrian–Jumping Individual (4)
Ciar Glenn;COL;27
Aldo Henry;COL;46
Ollie Carter;COL;34
Jaylin Figueroa;COL;49

Fencing–Men’s Individual Épée (3)
James Koch;COL;72
Nicholas Lane;COL;53
Fencing–Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Max Day;COL;48
Deandre Moore;COL;27
Fencing–Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Zechariah Peterson;COL;30
Douglas Chapman;COL;44
Fencing–Men’s Team Épée (1 team of 3)
Nicholas Lane/James Koch/Tyler Spencer;COL;66
Fencing–Men’s Team Foil (1 team of 3)
Deandre Moore/Max Day/Ewan Callahan;COL;47
Fencing–Men’s Team Sabre (1 team of 3)
Zechariah Peterson/Douglas Chapman/Ryan De Filippis;COL;40
Fencing–Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Nancy Pennington;COL;23
Amara Irwin;COL;47
Fencing–Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Greta Wiley;COL;42
Millie Hart;COL;38
Fencing–Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Quinn Wolfe;COL42
Sofie Mejia;COL;45
Fencing–Women’s Team Épée (1 team of 3)
Amara Irwin/Nancy Pennington/Kinsley Miles;COL;35
Fencing–Women’s Team Foil (1 team of 3)
Greta Wiley/Millie Hart/Priscilla Melsbach;COL;49
Fencing–Women’s Team Sabre (1 team of 3)
Sofie Mejia/Quinn Wolfe/Faith Sharp;COL;42

Football–Men’s (1 team)
Coldfield;COL;89
Football–Women’s (1 team)
Coldfield;COL;56

Golf–Men’s Individual (3)
Raul Barrera;COL;40
Edward Fitzpatrick;COL;49
Kylen Hoover;COL;37
Golf–Women’s Individual (3)
Gracie Marsh;COL;56
Lily Marsh;COL;59
Stella Ware;COL;52

Gymnastics–Men’s Artistic (5)
Adam Pettigrew;COL;80
Max Austin;COL;55
Logan Haney;COL;44
Carl Voltolini;COL;22
Gage Garcia;COL;33
Gymnastics–Women’s Artistic (5)
Lea Pate;COL;18
Christina Sanford;COL;44
Danica Hood;COL;44
Kallie Spencer;COL;27
Riley Schwartz;COL;67
Gymnastics–Men’s Rhythmic Individual (2)
Deshawn Allison;COL;24
Brandon Stewart;COL;50
Gymnastics–Men’s Rhythmic Group (1 team)
Coldfield;COL;67
Gymnastics–Women’s Rhythmic Individual (2)
Joanna Alvarez;COL;43
Louise Reier;COL;60
Gymnastics–Women’s Rhythmic Group (1 team)
Coldfield;COL;49
Gymnastics–Men’s Trampoline (2)
Kian Durham;COL;34
Gymnastics–Women’s Trampoline (2)
Paige Hammond;COL;55

Handball–Men’s (1 team)
Coldfield;COL;67
Handball–Women’s (1 team)
Coldfield;COL;36

Hockey–Men’s (1 team)
Coldfield;COL;78
Hockey–Women’s (1 team)
Coldfield;COL;50

ModernPentathlon–Men’s (2)
Randall Cotton;28
Ean Miranda;COL;33
ModernPentathlon–Women’s (2)
Margaret Cox;COL;48
Raelynn Mercer;COL;65

Judo–Men’s 60 kg (1)
Kolby Hinton;COL;48
Judo–Men’s 66 kg (1)
David Chambers;COL;36
Judo–Men’s 73 kg (1)
Eddie Warren;COL;41
Judo–Men’s 81 kg (1)
Todd Huffman;COL;65
Judo–Men’s 90 kg (1)
Robert Thomas;COL;28
Judo–Men’s 100 kg (1)
Jim Ryers;COL;43
Judo–Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Ramon Redhead;COL;70
Judo–Women’s 48 kg (1)
Julia Tosetti;COL;43
Judo–Women’s 52 kg (1)
Juliana Houston;COL;26
Judo–Women’s 57 kg (1)
Nataliya D'cruz;COL;41
Judo–Women’s 63 kg (1)
Scarlett Brown;COL;35
Judo–Women’s 70 kg (1)
Evelyn Schroeder;COL;40
Judo–Women’s 78 kg (1)
Grace Claasen;COL;47
Judo–Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Molly Patterson;COL;62

RugbySevens–Men’s (1 team)
Coldfield;COL;78
RugbySevens–Women’s (1 team)
Coldfield;COL;44

Shooting–Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Antonius Iordanou;COL;100
Warren Ewing;COL;100
Shooting–Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Antonius Iordanou;COL;100
Warren Ewing;COL;100
Shooting–Men’s 50 m Pistol (2)
Antonius Iordanou;COL;100
Warren Ewing;COL;100
Shooting–Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Antonius Iordanou;COL;100
Warren Ewing;COL;100
Shooting–Men’s 50 m Rifle Prone (2)
Antonius Iordanou;COL;100
Warren Ewing;COL;100
Shooting–Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Antonius Iordanou;COL;100
Warren Ewing;COL;100
Shooting–Men’s Trap (2)
Antonius Iordanou;COL;100
Warren Ewing;COL;100
Shooting–Men’s Double Trap (2)
Antonius Iordanou;COL;100
Warren Ewing;COL;100
Shooting–Men’s Skeet (2)
Antonius Iordanou;COL;100
Warren Ewing;COL;100
Shooting–Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Mia Nordskov;COL;67
Lola Mitchell;COL;44
Shooting–Women’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Mia Nordskov;COL;67
Lola Mitchell;COL;44
Shooting–Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Mia Nordskov;COL;67
Lola Mitchell;COL;44
Shooting–Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Mia Nordskov;COL;67
Lola Mitchell;COL;44
Shooting–Women’s 50 m Rifle Prone (2)
Mia Nordskov;COL;67
Lola Mitchell;COL;44
Shooting–Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Mia Nordskov;COL;67
Lola Mitchell;COL;44
Shooting–Women’s Trap (2)
Mia Nordskov;COL;67
Lola Mitchell;COL;44
Shooting–Women’s Double Trap (2)
Mia Nordskov;COL;67
Lola Mitchell;COL;44
Shooting–Women’s Skeet (2)
Mia Nordskov;COL;67
Lola Mitchell;COL;44

Taekwondo–Men’s 58 kg (1)
Kristopher Morgenstern;COL;92
Taekwondo–Men’s 68 kg (1)
Zain Macías;COL;44
Taekwondo–Men’s 80 kg (1)
Max Stevens;COL;49
Taekwondo–Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Theo Holmes;COL;32
Taekwondo–Women’s 49 kg (1)
Charlotte Williams;COL;45
Taekwondo–Women’s 57 kg (1)
Cadence Cookson;COL;36
Taekwondo–Women’s 67 kg (1)
Linda Workman;COL;42
Taekwondo–Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Amy Owens;COL;50

Tennis–Men’s Singles (4)
Joseph Harris;COL;30
Nathanael O'connor;COL;52
Fabian Finley;COL;24
Jalen Sheppard;COL;79
Tennis–Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Jalen Sheppard/Nathanael O'connor;COL;63
Samuel Booth/Louis Gibson;COL;44
Tennis–Women’s Singles (4)
Maggie Coleman;COL;50
Talia Ward;COL;45
Yareli Fulton;COL;14
Elianna Ulfsson;COL;64
Tennis–Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Elianna Ulfsson/Maggie Coleman;COL;52
Naomi Gardner/Miracle Carlson;COL;89
Tennis–Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Jonas Magyar/Caitlin Perry;COL;35
Donald Wong/Anna Prinz;COL;58

Triathlon–Men’s (3)
Alan Glenn;COL;47
Andrew Davidsen;COL;36
Richard Wright;COL;49
Triathlon–Women’s (3)
Sofia Savage;COL;49
Chelsea Phillips;COL;10
Joyce Copeland;COL;92

Volleyball–Men’s Beach (2 teams of 2)
Maxwell Allen/Michal Petran;COL;42
Ethan Armstrong/Cedric Petersen;COL;77
Volleyball–Women’s Beach (2 teams of 2)
Elsie Cunningham/Mary Yanev;COL;49
Bristol Kidd/Annalise MacQueen;COL;40
Volleyball–Men’s Indoor (1 team)
Coldfield;COL;43
Volleyball–Women’s Indoor (1 team)
Coldfield;COL;62

Weightlifting–Men’s 56 kg (2)
Ean Soto;COL;10
Lucas Lawrence;COL;78
Weightlifting–Men’s 62 kg (2)
Santiago Carey;COL;45
Dylan King;COL;12
Weightlifting–Men’s 69 kg (2)
Daniel Stewart;COL;45
Jack Becker;COL;54
Weightlifting–Men’s 77 kg (2)
Rory Tanner;COL;34
Michael Woods;COL;22
Weightlifting–Men’s 85 kg (2)
Edgar Donaldson;COL;89
Liam Cooper;COL;49
Weightlifting–Men’s 94 kg (2)
Hector Carver;COL;50
Paul Hightower;COL;100
Weightlifting–Men’s 105 kg (2)
Billy Bergström;COL;100
Isaac Harris;COL;44
Weightlifting–Men’s Over 105 kg (2)
Oakley Baum;COL;45
Markus Mckee;COL;56
Weightlifting–Women’s 48 kg (2)
Alana Tifft;COL;36
Lexie Brock;COL;45
Weightlifting–Women’s 53 kg (2)
Alexis Mitchell;COL;48
Nicky Holman;COL;50
Weightlifting–Women’s 58 kg (2)
Taylor Rees;COL;35
Priscila Merricks;COL;70
Weightlifting–Women’s 63 kg (2)
Margarete Neri;COL;52
Melissa Palmer;COL;32
Weightlifting–Women’s 69 kg (2)
Tia Miller;COL;40
Peggie Eads;COL;50
Weightlifting–Women’s 75 kg (2)
Tereza Pacheco;COL;38
Angie Sargent;COL;65
Weightlifting–Women’s Over 75 kg (2)
Rachel Wallace;COL;23
Lydia Davidson;COL;43

WrestlingFreestyle–Men’s 57 kg (1)
Dominic Berry;COL;52
WrestlingFreestyle–Men’s 65 kg (1)
Francis Barr;COL;17
WrestlingFreestyle–Men’s 74 kg (1)
Remington Emerson;COL;25
WrestlingFreestyle–Men’s 86 kg (1)
Leon Santos;COL;48
WrestlingFreestyle–Men’s 97 kg (1)
Marco Christensen;COL;76
WrestlingFreestyle–Men’s 125 kg (1)
Colton Clayton;COL;43
WrestlingFreestyle–Women’s 48 kg (1)
Emma Benson;COL;25
WrestlingFreestyle–Women’s 53 kg (1)
Lisa Parks;COL;44
WrestlingFreestyle–Women’s 58 kg (1)
Mara Reed;COL;26
WrestlingFreestyle–Women’s 63 kg (1)
Alicia White;COL;35
WrestlingFreestyle–Women’s 69 kg (1)
Julia Hambleton;COL;80
WrestlingFreestyle–Women’s 75 kg (1)
Lea DaltonCOL;56
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Men’s 59 kg (1)
Cesar Lynch;COL;54
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Men’s 66 kg (1)
Tommy Salinas;COL;55
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Men’s 75 kg (1)
Patrick Schultheis;COL;34
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Men’s 85 kg (1)
Oscar Walsh;COL;49
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Men’s 98 kg (1)
Dustin Vlašič;COL;43
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Men’s 130 kg (1)
Jackson Young;COL;24
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Women’s 48 kg (1)
Sacha Van Denend;COL;40
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Women’s 53 kg (1)
Martha Viola;COL;39
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Women’s 58 kg (1)
Ava Hunter;COL;29
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Women’s 63 kg (1)
Jasmin Ramsey;COL;19
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Women’s 69 kg (1)
Tessa Bonfils;COL;53
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Women’s 75 kg (1)
Laura McGill;34

Logo three.
The Kingdom of Coldfield
A semi-absolute monarchy in Esportiva|Coldfield do not represents my views
Coldfield Sports Newswire
BoF 64: Quarterfinals
N&N Chess Tour: 1st (1 min., 30 min.), tied 1st (3 min., 2h)
CoH 70: Group Stage
CE XX: Quarterfinals
Chricoma wrote:Kinda like a Celtic Ukraine lol

User avatar
Svalbard Lan
Civilian
 
Posts: 1
Founded: May 19, 2017
Ex-Nation

Postby Svalbard Lan » Mon May 22, 2017 12:22 pm

The Republic of Svalbard Lan sends these atheltes:

Diving–Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Sergi Adamsen;SVB;20
Swimming–Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Sven Zelenin;SVB;35
Swimming–Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Anja Johansen;SVB;40
Athletics–Men’s Shot Put (3)
Mikkel Kuznetsov;SVB;40
Athletics–Women’s Shot Put (3)
Mari Boine;SVB;40
CanoeSlalom–Men’s C-1 (1)
Anders Mikail;SVB;75
CanoeSlalom–Women’s K-1 (1)
Kristina Korosho;SVB;80
Cycling–Men’s Mountain Bike (3)
Knut Lund;SVB;65
Oleg Rusmain;SVB;40
Cycling–Women’s Mountain Bike (3)
Emma Burmain;SVB;65
Katrina Krolov;SVB;30
Golf–Men’s Individual (3)
Jens Pedersen;SVB;10
Rowing–Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Aanto Saami;SVB;35
Rowing–Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Anna Skiffom;SVB;25
Sailing–Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Misha Frolov;SVB;55
Sailing–Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Gabriel Skipkom;SVB;95
Sailing–Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Aleksander Merabra, Peter Jensen;SVB;85
Sailing–Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Lena Kastom;SVB;55
Sailing–Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Marit Wang; SVB;90
Triathlon–Men’s (3)
Markus Skirom;SVB;20
Triathlon–Women’s (3)
Natasha Kaksprek;SVB;20
Last edited by Svalbard Lan on Tue May 23, 2017 4:54 am, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Elejamie
Minister
 
Posts: 2279
Founded: Jan 31, 2009
New York Times Democracy

Postby Elejamie » Mon May 22, 2017 3:29 pm

Swimming-Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Adam Urbain;EJM;40
Swimming-Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Adam Urbain;EJM;40
Swimming-Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Adam Urbain;EJM;45
Swimming-Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Adam Urbain;EJM;40
Swimming-Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Scott Akerman/Alan Denholm/Paulo Falcao Henriques/Adam Urbain;EJM;60
Swimming-Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Karen Ericson;EJM;55
Swimming-Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Karen Ericson;EJM;55
Swimming-Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Grace London;EJM;35
Teresa Hutchinson;EJM;20
Swimming-Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Grace London;EJM;35
Teresa Hutchinson;EJM;20
Swimming-Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Karen Ericson;EJM;55
Amili Caetoril;EJM;40
Swimming-Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Grace London;EJM;35
Teresa Hutchinson;EJM;20
Swimming-Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Karen Ericson;EJM;55
Amili Caetoril;EJM;40
Swimming-Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Grace London;EJM;35
Teresa Hutchinson;EJM;20
Swimming-Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Karen Ericson;EJM;55
Amili Caetoril;EJM;40
Swimming-Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Grace London;EJM;35
Teresa Hutchinson;EJM;20
Swimming-Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Grace London/Teresa Hutchinson/Amili Caetoril/Karen Ericson;EJM;40
Swimming-Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Grace London/Teresa Hutchinson/Amili Caetoril/Karen Ericson;EJM;40

WaterPolo-Men’s (1 team)
Elejamie;EJM;30
WaterPolo-Women’s (1 team)
Elejamie;EJM;30


Archery-Men’s Individual (3)
Dave Kaspersky;EJM;45
Agustin Estébanez;EJM;35
Sataevani Maenolil;EJM;30
Archery-Women’s Individual (3)
Justina Alves da Silva;EJM;40
Andrea Dimas;EJM;35
Michelle Kidman;EJM;25

Athletics-Men’s 100 m (3)
Mark Bennett;EJM;60
Athletics-Men’s 200 m (3)
Mark Bennett;EJM;60
Chris Carpenter;EJM;35
Athletics-Men’s 400 m (3)
Mark Bennett;EJM;60
Chris Carpenter;EJM;35
Athletics-Men’s 5 000 m (3)
Eduardo Brenes;EJM;20
Athletics-Men’s 10 000 m (3)
Eduardo Brenes;EJM;20
Athletics-Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Mark Bennett;EJM;60
Chris Carpenter;EJM;35
Eric Costa;EJM;15
Athletics-Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Mark Bennett;EJM;40
Athletics-Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Mark Bennett/Chris Carpenter/Paete Raeteli/Julián Romero;EJM;45
Athletics-Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Mark Bennett/Chris Carpenter/Paete Raeteli/Julián Romero;EJM;45
Athletics-Men’s Marathon (3)
Édgar Navarro Casilla;EJM;5
Athletics-Men’s High Jump (3)
Aaron Ray;EJM;30
Athletics-Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Aaron Ray;EJM;30
Athletics-Men’s Long Jump (3)
Aaron Ray;EJM;30
José Ribeiro Dias;EJM;20
Athletics-Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Aaron Ray;EJM;30
José Ribeiro Dias;EJM;20
Athletics-Men’s Decathlon (3)
Joel Witte;EJM;35
Athletics-Women’s 100 m (3)
Alicia Garrida;EJM;30
Athletics-Women’s 200 m (3)
Alicia Garrida;EJM;30
Athletics-Women’s 1 500 m (3)
Adriana Ferreira Morrissey;EJM;50
Athletics-Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Alicia Garrida;EJM;30
Athletics-Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Alicia Garrida;EJM;30
Athletics-Women’s Marathon (3)
Melissa Frasier;EJM;25
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Janet Polák;EJM;65

Basketball-Men’s (1 team)
Elejamie;EJM;40
Basketball-Women’s (1 team)
Elejamie;EJM;30

Boxing-Men’s Bantamweight (1)
Mike Alting;EJM;35
Boxing-Men’s Middleweight (1)
Rodrigo Espina Carazo;EJM;55
Boxing-Women’s Bantamweight (1)
Rachel Michaels;EJM;45
Boxing-Women’s Lightweight (1)
Elizabeth Miller;EJM;40

CanoeSlalom-Men’s C-1 (1)
Mike Arellano;EJM;30
CanoeSlalom-Men’s C-2 (1 team of 2)
Riley McArthur/Adam Kasabian;EJM;30
CanoeSlalom-Men’s K-1 (1)
Harry Conner;EJM;10
CanoeSlalom-Women’s C-1 (1)
Lauren White'EJM;45
CanoeSlalom-Women’s C-2 (1 team of 2)
Kristin Weber/Justina Bernárdez;EJM;10
CanoeSlalom-Women’s K-1 (1)
Emi Molonil;EJM;15

CanoeSprint-Men’s C-1 200 m (1)
Mike Arellano;EJM;30
CanoeSprint-Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Mike Arellano;EJM;30
CanoeSprint-Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Riley McArthur/Adam Kasabian;EJM;30
CanoeSprint-Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Harry Conner;EJM;10
CanoeSprint-Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Harry Conner;EJM;10
CanoeSprint-Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Lauren White;EJM;45
CanoeSprint-Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Kristin Weber/Justina Bernárdez;EJM;10
CanoeSprint-Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Emi Molonil;EJM;15

Football-Men’s (1 team)
Elejamie;EJM;50
Football-Women’s (1 team)
Elejamie;EJM;45

Golf-Men's Individual
Nick Mulhavey;EJM;25
Golf-Women's Individual
Liz Dennison;EJM;30

Gymnastics-Men’s Artistic
Rick Gordon;EJM;45
Mike Hellensdon;EJM;35
Eduardo Suarez;EJM;35
Toni Herrero;EJM;20
Gregory Halliwell;EJM;10
Gymnastics-Women’s Artistic
April Moore;EJM;55
Julia Marchan;EJM;50
Hannah Vaughan;EJM;35
Emi Ranofir;EJM;35
Linda West;EJM;10

Hockey-Men’s (1 team)
Elejamie;EJM;70
Hockey-Women’s (1 team)
Elejamie;EJM;70

ModernPentathlon-Men’s (2)
Rich Rollins;EJM;20
ModernPentathlon-Women’s (2)
Marcela de Lucas;EJM;35

Rowing-Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Steve Winger;EJM;60
Rowing-Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Steve Winger/Dan Winger;EJM;50
Rowing-Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Carl Islington/Miguel Bolaño;EJM;20
Rowing-Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Steve Winger/Dan Winger/Víctor de Soto/Peter Milian;EJM;55
Rowing-Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Steve Winger/Dan Winger;EJM;40
Rowing-Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Steve Winger/Dan Winger/Víctor de Soto/Peter Milian;EJM;40
Rowing-Men’s Lightweight Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Carl Islington/Miguel Bolaño/Gary Lacaille/Alan Kozawa;EJM;20
Rowing-Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Pauline Newman;EJM;50
Rowing-Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Pauline Newman/Christine Adams;EJM;50
Rowing-Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Natalie Kochanski/Maria Blanco;EJM;10

RugbySevens-Men’s (1 team)
Elejamie;EJM;85
RugbySevens-Women’s (1 team)
Elejamie;EJM;55

Shooting-Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
LCpl. Adrian Berlin;EJM;50
Shooting-Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
LCpl. Adrian Berlin;EJM;50
Shooting-Men’s 50 m Pistol (2)
LCpl. Adrian Berlin;EJM;50
Shooting-Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Cpl. Tony Coffey;EJM;65
Shooting-Men’s 50 m Rifle Prone (2)
Cpl. Tony Coffey;EJM;65
Shooting-Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Cpl. Tony Coffey;EJM;65
Shooting-Men’s Skeet (2)
Phil Monton;EJM;25
Greg Monton;EJM;20
Shooting-Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Nicole Moss;EJM;60
Shooting-Women’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Victoria Holt;EJM;35
Shooting-Women’s 25 m Pistol5 (2)
Victoria Holt;EJM;35
Shooting-Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Sgt. Julie Considine;EJM;40
Shooting-Women’s 50 m Rifle Prone (2)
Sgt. Julie Considine;EJM;40
Shooting-Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Sgt. Julie Considine;EJM;40

TableTennis-Men’s Singles (3)
Ben Chevalier;EJM;55
Eddie Gorman;EJM;20
TableTennis-Women’s Singles (3)
Elan Temalin;EJM;45

Tennis-Men’s Singles (4)
Christian Lawrence;EJM;55
Ethan Stokes;EJM;50
Javier Pasante;EJM;20
Tennis-Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Juan Aldia/Alan Bukowski;EJM;45
Tennis-Women’s Singles (4)
Laura Meyer;EJM;70
Tennis-Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Jorge García/Paul Dresdner;EJM;70

Triathlon-Men’s (3)
Nathan Harrison;EJM;50
Daniel Boehm;EJM;35
Triathlon-Women’s (3)
Chris Gilbert;EJM;45
Bonita Carillo Rosario;EJM;30

Volleyball-Men’s Beach (2 teams of 2)
Deni AEnotir/Veni AEnotir;EJM;15
Volleyball-Women’s Beach (2 teams of 2)
Nicola Ricchetti/Kelly Nicholls;EJM;10

Weightlifting-Men’s 56 kg (2)
Nathan Hunter;EJM;5
WeightliftingMen’s 69 kg (2)
Rick Dougherty;EJM;45
Weightlifting-Women’s 63 kg (2)
Alexis Monroe;EJM;45

WrestlingFreestyle-Men’s 55 kg (1)
Javier Pérez;EJM;5
WrestlingFreestyle-Men’s 96 kg (1)
Keith Norton;EJM;75
WrestlingFreestyle-Women’s 48 kg (1)
Gabriela Rodríguez;EJM;30

WrestlingGrecoRoman-Men’s 55 kg (1)
Danny Pawlak;EJM;10
WrestlingGrecoRoman-Men’s 74 kg (1)
Ryan Anderson;EJM;5
WrestlingGrecoRoman-Men’s 120 kg (1)
Matt Arrighetti;EJM;60

Hopefully that should be alright. Any problems, whether it be me going over the limit or the format I've used for my entries, please let me know what's wrong so I can go back and fix it.

P.S. The Elejamian Olympic Committee votes for Logo 3.
Elejamie (English); Elejamia (Spanish); Elejam (Iyilim) - Denonym: Elejamian - Pronounced (English): Eh-leh-jah-meh
World Cup of Hockey 29 and 31 Champions; AVBF Sevens 2 Cup Winners; 9th World T20 winners.

OOC: Just some guy who does stuff.
SISU OUT!

User avatar
Spaam
Envoy
 
Posts: 324
Founded: Antiquity
Iron Fist Consumerists

Postby Spaam » Tue May 23, 2017 12:16 am

Badminton–Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Panryn Phigella/Everin Phigella;SPA;1
Fredros Ilithana/Maargalyn Ilithana;SPA;1

Equestrian–Dressage Individual (4)
Sheera Ellar;SPA;99
Makaela Pakian;SPA;50
Theodemar Elceran;SPA;30
Tarron Hersys;SPA;5

Equestrian–Eventing Individual (4)
Sheera Ellar;SPA;99
Makaela Pakian;SPA;96
Theodemar Elceran;SPA;93
Tarron Hersys;SPA;90

Equestrian–Jumping Individual (4)
Sheera Ellar;SPA;99
Makaela Pakian;SPA;50
Theodemar Elceran;SPA;45
Tarron Hersys;SPA;40

Sailing–Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Osnan Grecan/Viessa Virra;SPA;50

Tennis–Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Panryn Phigella/Everin Phigella;SPA;1
Fredros Ilithana/Maargalyn Ilithana;SPA;1
Last edited by Spaam on Tue May 23, 2017 12:21 am, edited 1 time in total.
Yes, that Spaam
Runner-up WC7, WC13 & CoH24, Third WC6 & CoH20
(Co-)Host CoH3, CoH19, CoH20, CoH22, BoF19, BoF65, IC3
Winner AFLC3, Runner-up QWC7
(Co-)Host UC5, QWC7
Rugby League Scorinator

User avatar
Mattijana
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1091
Founded: Jan 03, 2014
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Mattijana » Tue May 23, 2017 8:37 am

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Peter Aguanic; MTJ; 67
Danil Bantša; MTJ; 36
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Tomas Davasnic; MTJ; 56
Kevin Lazarovic; MTJ; 69
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Peter Aguanic/ Danil Bantša; MTJ; 45
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Tomas Davasnic/ Kevin Lazarovic; MTJ; 83
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Alexandra Ljubajanka; MTJ; 52
Jessica Olivani; MTJ; 19
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Julia Splashaniĉ; MTJ; 99
Daniella Malikova; MTJ; 28
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Alexandra Ljubajanka/ Jessica Olivani; MTJ; 77
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Julia Splashaniĉ/ Marija Pjaniĉ; MTJ; 49

SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Max Kranj; MTJ; 83
Dominik Sava; MTJ; 72
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Julian Svetlanic; MTJ; 66
Danil Drava; MTJ; 30
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Toni Zwischenbrugger; MTJ; 55
Martin Aldervic; MTJ; 42
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Marko Radovlija; MTJ; 65
Mattias Majka; MTJ; 17
Men’s 1 500 m Freestyle (2)
Tomas Tadic; MTJ; 40
Grigor Karamov; MTJ; 24
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Andreas Weiss; MTJ; 90
Danilo Vastic; MTJ; 10
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Mika Razt; MTJ; 78
Sami Ruzvedic; MTJ; 16
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Matej Grinško; MTJ; 88
Dominik Draganov; MTJ; 8
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Matej Grinško; MTJ; 74
Dominik Draganov; MTJ; 22
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
David Astana; MTJ; 66
Tomi Krangredo; MTJ; 44
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Mattias Lutsenko; MTJ; 89
Rossija Greipel; MTJ; 78
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Mattias Lutsenko; MTJ; 68
Vasil Mihalyov; MTJ; 23
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Julian Svetlanic/Danil Drava/ Max Kranj/ Martin Aldervic; MTJ; 81
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Toni Zwischenbrugger/Martin Aldervic/ Danil Drava/ Julian Kilijenka; MTJ; 73
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Julian Svetlanic/ Andreas Weiss/ Matej Grinško/ David Astana; MTJ; 91
Men’s 10 000 m Marathon (2)
Sami Havenic; MTJ; 7
Olij Arcalis; MTJ; 6
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Katija Burnesova; MTJ; 84
Sofia Kuliĉ; MTJ; 69
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Sara Trojari; MTJ; 40
Julia Lijari; MTJ; 35
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Kara Feraniĉ; MTJ; 43
Daniella Jeraliĉ; MTJ; 20
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Lara Jelampi; MTJ; 39
Ameli Mazaniĉ; MTJ; 75
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Marija Sirilica; MTJ; 47
Naomi Zakarini; MTJ; 46
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Sanja Tadiĉ; MTJ; 91
Dominika Katusha; MTJ; 21
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Kara Dalaziĉ; MTJ; 40
Sofia Lisicki; MTJ; 15
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Mareid Gallaka; MTJ; 91
Imia Marelika; MTJ; 23
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Mareid Gallaka; MTJ; 95
Izara Bledškij; MTJ; 5
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Jelena Rakitiĉ; MTJ; 88
Sophia Ulija; MTJ; 4
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Jelena Rakitiĉ; MTJ; 87
Sophia Ulija; MTJ; 9
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Maria Weltermans; MTJ; 92
Sara Gelderi; MTJ; 8
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Maria Weltermans; MTJ; 90
Sara Gelderi; MTJ; 11
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Katija Burnesova/ Sara Trojari/ Julia Lijari/ Kara Feraniĉ; MTJ; 42
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Kara Feraniĉ/ Daniella Jeraliĉ/ Sara Trojari/ Lara Jelampi; MTJ; 29
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Kara Feraniĉ/ Sanja Tadiĉ/ Mareid Gallaka/ Jelena Rakitiĉ; MTJ; 89
Women’s 10 000 m Marathon (2)
Ana Polinariĉ; MTJ; 32
Ulina Polinariĉ; MTJ; 14

SYNCHRONIZED SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Sami Pjunic/ Danilo Majidic; MTJ; 88
Men’s Team (1 team)
Mattijana; MTJ; 16
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Marija Tamariĉ/ Georgija Ramanoviĉ; MTJ; 10
Women’s Team (1 team)
Mattijana; MTJ; 90

WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Mattijana; MTJ; 46
Women’s (1 team)
Mattijana; MTJ; 22

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Matej Pingov; MTJ; 91
Dominik Letzmann; MTJ; 50
Tomas Samaric; MTJ; 20

Women’s Individual (3)
Katja Kreuzana; MTJ; 93
Jelena Allicic; MTJ; 44
Sanja Illiciĉ; MTJ; 7
If an NOC enters three archers in an individual archery event, those archers also compete as a team in the corresponding team event.

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Mattias Riesling; MTJ; 89
Danil Dusic; MTJ; 66
Martin Harnik; MTJ; 21
Men’s 200 m (3)
Dušan Georgiov; MTJ; 82
Martin Alaramov; MTJ; 31
Kevin Vastic; MTJ; 8
Men’s 800 m (3)
Finja Mikelsonn; MTJ; 95
Andreas Benic; MTJ; 19
Mika Danjasov; MTJ; 5
Men’s 1 500 m (3)
Benja Karalic; MTJ; 92
Dominik; Dastic; MTJ; 12
Kevin Mihalov; MTJ; 8
Men’s 5 000 m (3)
Stefan Weissmann; MTJ; 58
Benjamin Sirotkin; MTJ; 46
Rikard Zackaric; MTJ; 45
Men’s 10 000 m (3)
Stefan Weissman; MTJ; 68
Benjamin Sirotkin; MTJ; 34
Sergei Taralic; MTJ; 22
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Danil Koralic; MTJ; 22
Kevin Illiĉic; MTJ; 18
Tomas Jarama; MTJ; 16
Men’s 3 000 m Steeplechase (3)
Danil Klamaric; MTJ; 96
Sami Alinov; MTJ; 1
Rossija Nikolic; MTJ; 2
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Mattias Riesling/ Danil Dusic/ Martin Harnik/ Julian Tadic; MTJ; 92
Men’s Marathon (3)
Benja Michelja; MTJ; 98
Niko Hulkmaelar; MTJ; 43
Alin Slogavic; MTJ; 33
Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Mikal Lazinic; MTJ; 35
Danil Korelic; MTJ; 53
Andreas Basinsky; MTJ; 28
Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Georga Danic; MTJ; 97
Julian Martinic; MTJ; 26
Kristoff Inneric; MTJ; 18
Men’s High Jump (3)
Alexander Ĉorluka; MTJ; 88
Adrian Dimitrov; MTJ; 74
Matej Dimitrov; MTJ; 42
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Henri Xhakov; MTJ; 91
Franz Schopf; MTJ; 68
Vitali Kuric; MTJ; 34
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Mattias Bergkaler; MTJ; 99
Denis Plyjanka; MTJ; 80
Danil Fredjansson; MTJ; 53
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Georgo Mandzukic; MTJ; 65
Rikard Triglav; MTJ; 49
Dušan Vesnic; MTJ; 35
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Brawno Longarmija; MTJ; 98
Sami Šakov; MTJ; 72
Vasil Klamavic; MTJ; 19
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Danilo Kusak; MTJ; 63
Samir Lorenzic; MTJ; 37
Marko Radlov; MTJ; 23
Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Emsi Hamarzeit; MTJ; 96
Lorenzi Uric; MTJ; 54
Martin Klopp; MTJ; 20
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Peter Šjika; MTJ; 79
Oli Larminic; MTJ; 36
Julian Martinic; MTJ; 18
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Andriy Maric; MTJ; 84
Andreas Decic; MTJ; 56
Mika Haznadic; MTJ; 21
Women’s 100 m (3)
Sara Meraki; MTJ; 88
Dominika Tamiĉ; MTJ; 74
Kara Lazara; MTJ; 17
Women’s 200 m (3)
Esme Arcalis; MTJ; 95
Katija Sprinic; MTJ; 44
Sophia Velezia; MTJ; 29
Women’s 800 m (3)
Jessica Polijenka; MTJ; 87
Katarina Vesnina; MTJ; 50
Charlotte Jezero; MTJ; 18
Women’s 1 500 m (3)
Julia Halbwega; MTJ; 51
Ekatarina Ritzuber; MTJ; 36
Jelena Nikitina; MTJ; 23
Women’s 5 000 m (3)
Nikita Menniĉella; MTJ; 96
Abija Nuremiĉ; MTJ; 65
Louisa Jorela; MTJ; 17
Women’s 10 000 m (3)
Nikita Menniĉella; MTJ; 92
Abija Nuremiĉ; MTJ; 40
Emeli Kranĉa; MTJ; 9
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Martina Mandzukiĉ; MTJ; 48
Naomi Radwanska; MTJ; 36
Imi Pollhüba; MTJ; 15
Women’s 3 000 m Steeplechase (3)
Marija Jeruzalem; MTJ; 86
Ameli Vastiĉ; MTJ; 30
Anna Matseviĉ; MTJ; 11
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Sara Meraki/ Dominika Tamiĉ/ Kara Lazara/ Esme Arcalis; MTJ; 94
Women’s Marathon (3)
Katija Granška; MTJ; 93
Loren Jelaviĉ; MTJ; 28
Karolina Knackova; MTJ; 20
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Nikita Ĉeska; MTJ; 56
Georgija Ljubaniĉ; MTJ; 40
Andrea Knokaĉa; MTJ; 19
Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Nikita Ĉeska; MTJ; 67
Kara Maroliĉ; MTJ; 42
Jessika Daniĉ; MTJ; 16
Women’s High Jump (3)
Mathilde Leku; MTJ; 95
Emeli Felan; MTJ; 82
Jasmin Gradški; MTJ; 12
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Tessa Kotiĉ; MTJ; 76
Katarina Mikali' MTJ; 25
Rebeka Kulsiĉ; MTJ; 20
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Claudia Masiĉ; MTJ; 98
Elli Dalisiĉ; MTJ; 92
Emilija Krotchi; MTJ; 78
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Helena Neuwert; MTJ; 85
Sara Keunsbirjke; MTJ; 42
Jasmin Delaviĉ; MTJ; 17
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Izi Geld; MTJ; 68
Jessika Dalika; MTJ; 33
Katija Blajakova; MTJ; 12
Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Jasmin Klamariĉ; MTJ; 35
Ameli Kurniĉ; MTJ; 24
Polija Gargarina; MTJ; 10
Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Katija Šawnasee; MTJ; 90
Jasmin Radliĉ; MTJ; 45
Luci Sarajev; MTJ; 29
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Luci Petiĉ; MTJ; 91
Maja Robersonn; MTJ; 87
Sofija Hezlaz; MTJ; 22
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Sophia Garras; MTJ; 95
Tanisa Ezere; MTJ; 84
Thea Misiĉ; MTJ; 73

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (3)
Alexi Mikelic; MTJ; 91
Mika Sirilic; MTJ; 50
Dan Kramov; MTJ; 20
Men’s Doubles (3 teams of 2)
Alexi Mikelic/Mika Sirilic; MTJ; 82
Dan Kramov/Aljaz Baumgartner; MTJ; 58
Julian Kainz/ Matej Kainz; MTJ; 41

Women’s Singles (3)
Jessika Blundiĉ; MTJ; 82
Ameli Joreliĉ; MTJ; 48
Lara Dragoviĉ; MTJ; 32
Women’s Doubles (3 teams of 2)
Louisa Joreliĉ/ Ameli Joreliĉ; MTJ; 79
Dominika Švedova/ Marija Dodig; MTJ; 36
Lara Dragoviĉ/ Jessika Blundiĉ; MTJ; 90
Mixed Doubles (3 teams of 2)
Alexi Mikelic/ Marija Dodig; MTJ; 87
Mika Sirilic/ Daniella Salavica; MTJ; 39
Jumpi Linšillic/ Jessika Blundiĉ; MTJ; 75

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Mattijana; MTJ; 8
Women’s (1 team)
Mattijana; MTJ; 11

BOXING
Men’s Light Flyweight (1)
Martin Krakov; MTJ; 23
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Andriy Kombasic; MTJ; 14
Men’s Bantamweight (1)
Dominik Mihaljovic; MTJ; 22
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Julian Regensberg; MTJ; 29
Men’s Light Welterweight (1)
Sami Hedarovic; MTJ; 90
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Dominik Hitontane; MTJ; 18
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Danilo Simuric; MTJ; 26
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Marko Blandanovic; MTJ; 78
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Danil Aljat; MTJ; 40
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Aljaž Kvjat; MTJ; 87
Women’s Light Flyweight (1)
Ilija Gašari; MTJ; 40
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Ulina Vesnina; MTJ; 17
Women’s Bantamweight (1)
Katarina Gasparova; MTJ; 90
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Polija Jelenicič; MTJ; 20
Women’s Light Welterweight (1)
Lara Bashnevski; MTJ; 15
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Georgija Corluka; MTJ; 34
Women’s Middleweight (1)
Nikita Krunchova; MTJ; 10
Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Jasmin Baravič; MTJ; 81
Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Ekatarina Mašari; MTJ; 12
Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Jelena Kampl; MTJ; 46

CANOEING
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)
Matej Burgisov; MTJ; 93
Men’s C-2 (1 team of 2)
Matej Burgisov/ Dominik Shimanov; MTJ; 80
Men’s K-1 (1)
Edvard Makarov; MTJ; 45
Women’s C-1 (1)
Julia Florana; MTJ; 72
Women’s C-2 (1 team of 2)
Julia Florana/ Zara Rakitiĉa; MTJ; 70
Women’s K-1 (1)
Marija Juremca; MTJ; 44

SPRINT
Men’s C-1 200 m (1)
Mattias Bugrasi; MTJ; 77
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Sami Großuger; MTJ; 60
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Mattias Bugrasi/Sami Großuger; MTJ; 66
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Marko Grubisic; MTJ; 28
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Dan Kampl; MTJ; 22
Men’s K-2 200 m (1 team of 2)
Marko Grubisic/ Dominik Kampl; MTJ; 33
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Dan Kampl/Kevin Ljubanicic; MTJ; 40
Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Sami Großuger/Dan Kampl/Kevin Ljubanicic/Mattias Bugrasi; MTJ; 56
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Dana Umveĉ; MTJ; 46
Women’s C-1 500 m (1)
Anna Verlezia; MTJ; 29
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Dana Umveĉ/Anna Verlezia; MTJ; 35
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Maria Tulisov; MTJ; 21
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Sara Jurenko; MTJ; 34
Women’s K-2 200 m (1 team of 2)
Maria Tulisov/Katija Tulisov; MTJ; 55
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Sara Jurenko/ Sofia Bjarna; MTJ; 44
Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Sara Jurenko/Sofia Bjarna/Dana Umveĉ/ Anna Verlezia; MTJ; 71


CYCLING
BMX
Men’s (3)
Riko Salazar; MTJ; 22
Sebastian Kleinhausler; MTJ; 20
Niko Xhaka; MTJ; 19
Women’s (3)
Dana Julienko; MTJ; 75
Sara Regensbirjke; MTJ; 10
Jada Kontiĉli; MTJ; 40

MOUNTAIN BIKING
Men’s (3)
Martin Regensbirjke; MTJ; 43
Dominik Thiem; MTJ; 12
Henri Jurenko; MTJ; 87
Women’s (3)
Sabina lagabiĉ; MTJ; 66
Julia Mikoliĉa; MTJ; 30
Katrina Kleinheisler; MTJ; 10

ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Petre Lara; MTJ; 98
Matej Birjkemann; MTJ; 78
Julian Vastic; MTJ; 54
Dominik Ritzhaller; MTJ; 40
Danil Lazic; MTJ; 34

Men’s Time Trial (2)
Matej Birjkemann; MTJ; 86
Niko Malikov; MTJ; 61

Women’s Road Race (5)
Louisa Armizsta; MTJ; 79
Katija Alaziĉ; MTJ; 65
Dominika Alasevic; MTJ; 50
Sara Marelika; MTJ; 29
Johanna Veseviĉ; MTJ; 28

Women’s Time Trial (2)
Katija Alaziĉ; MTJ; 80
Veselna Preposta; MTJ; 42

TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)
Julian Dastic; MTJ; 72
Dominik Karakanov; MTJ; 59
Men’s Omnium (2)
Mattias Grimko; MTJ; 85
Alexander Hallgric; MTJ; 12
Men’s Sprint (2)
Andreas Weiss; MTJ; 43
Mattias Kelderman; MTJ; 25
Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Mattias Grimko/ Marko Cavic/ Danil Djudsjak/ Niko Hulkenbirjke; MTJ; 85
Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Andreas Weiss/ Otiz Mihalovo/ Alexi Durmasic; MTJ; 48
Women’s Keirin (2)
Alexandra Kalenka; MTJ; 75
Daniella Kalenka; MTJ; 9
Women’s Omnium (2)
Jessica Keunsberg; MTJ; 32
Lara Baszinska; MTJ; 84
Women’s Sprint (2)
Sara Leisanda; MTJ; 29
Louisa Majka; MTJ; 85
Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Lara Baszinska/ Jessica Keunsberg/ Kara Amaro/ Jessica Daniĉ; MTJ; 76
Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Sara Leisanda/Daniella Wyatti/ Alicia Valverda; MTJ; 19

EQUESTRIAN
DRESSAGE
Individual (4)
Emeli Kronsberg; MTJ; 56
Charlotte Smitič; MTJ; 34
Lara Mladenovič; MTJ; 18
Serani Smitiĉ; MTJ; 16

EVENTING
Individual (5)
Dominik Megradić; MTJ; 87
Kara Mirilič; MTJ; 55
Julia Polonia; MTJ; 42
Matej Illicić; MTJ; 22
Georgia Plažič; MTJ; 20

JUMPING
Individual (4)
Johanna Flažova; MTJ; 49
Tomas Julenko; MTJ; 41
Liža Relenovič; MTJ; 26
Dani Sirilic; MTJ; 18

If an NOC enters at least three riders in the individual dressage, five in the individual eventing, or four in the individual jumping, those riders also compete as a team in the corresponding team event.

FENCING
Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Matej Kampl; MTJ; 95
Aljaž Kobras; MTJ; 50
Julian Smackovic; MTJ; 5
Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Mattias Kuzmayer; MTJ; 86
Oli Pokic; MTJ; 43
Marko Zwissensitz; MTJ; 21
Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Samir Svital; MTJ; 91
Julian Lindner; MTJ; 34
Dominik Vastic; MTJ; 7
Men’s Team Épée (1 team of 3)
Matej Kampl/ Aljaž Kobras/ Julian Smackovic; MTJ; 70
Men’s Team Foil (1 team of 3)
Mattias Kuzmayer/ Oli Pokic/ Marko Zwissensitz; MTJ; 48
Men’s Team Sabre (1 team of 3)
Samir Svital/ Julian Lindner/ Dominik Vastic; MTJ; 40
Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Helena Illicič; MTJ; 93
Julia Sorijana; MTJ; 45
Jasmin Barič; MTJ; 23
Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Louisa Jaramič; MTJ; 89
Kara Marelika; MTJ; 37
Ilija Dominikanova; MTJ; 6
Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Samira Julenki; MTJ; 92
Serena Verkija; MTJ; 24
Serani Knokič; MTJ; 10
Women’s Team Épée (1 team of 3)
Helena Illicič/ Julia Sorijana/ Jasmin Barič; MTJ; 74
Women’s Team Foil (1 team of 3)
Louisa Jaramič/ Kara Marelika/ Ilija Dominikanova; MTJ; 36
Women’s Team Sabre (1 team of 3)
Samira Julenki/ Serena Verkija/ Serani Knokič; MTJ; 45

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Mattijana; MTJ; 60
Women’s (1 team)
Mattijana; MTJ; 80

GOLF
Men’s Individual (3)
Jacka Hollenic; MTJ; 85
Tomas Stolenko; MTJ; 65
Mattias Dimitrov; MTJ; 20
Women’s Individual (3)
Ana Sweipova; MTJ; 91
Pasmè Bigstic; MTJ; 39
Ekatarina Kurtiĉ; MTJ; 29

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s Individual (6)
Samir Vesnic; MTJ; 94
Marko Slingavić; MTJ; 81
Andreas Dragovic; MTJ; 74
Stefan Djudjsak; MTJ; 55
Matej Lazavić; MTJ; 30
Edvard Joopala; MTJ; 15
Women’s Individual (6)
Lara Kampl; MTJ; 89
Sofia Kilds; MTJ; 80
Sanja Trojar; MTJ; 63
Daniella Radlič; MTJ; 27
Katija Isavič; MTJ; 16
Adriana Malimši; MTJ; 10

RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)
Oli Blaka; MTJ; 26
Mani Jantašov; MTJ: 9
Men’s Group (1 team)
Mattijana; MTJ; 24
Women’s Individual (2)
Sophia Hezcot; MTJ; 92
Dina Jantašova; MTJ; 15
Women’s Group (1 team)
Mattijana; MTJ; 31

TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Domanik Tjatska; MTJ; 32
Matej Kirilik; MTJ; 20
Women’s (2)
Marija Julenič; MTJ; 80
Jasmin Julenciĉ; MTJ; 24
Each NOC is allowed to enter up to six men’s and six women’s artistic gymnasts, who compete in a qualifying round to determine advancement to the various medal events. If an NOC enters six gymnasts in the men’s or women’s artistic gymnastics, they become eligible to qualify for the corresponding team all-around event.

HANDBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Mattijana; MTJ; 97
Women’s (1 team)
Mattijana; MTJ; 15

HOCKEY
Men’s (1 team)
Mattijana; MTJ; 95
Women’s (1 team)
Mattijana; MTJ; 100

JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Julian Krunchov; MTJ; 1
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Georga Steponim; MTJ; 1
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Sami Kawazij; MTJ; 34
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Rikard Trojar; MTJ; 12
Men’s 90 kg (1)
Mika Illicic; MTJ; 93
Men’s 100 kg (1)
Dominik Dasikov; MTJ; 21
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Benja Samarov; MTJ; 5
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Katija Lisiki; MTJ; 95
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Sara Kamarova; MTJ; 12
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Marija Yuremkuk; MTJ; 23
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Louisa Alkova; MTJ; 31
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Polija Nijiki; MTJ; 45
Women’s 78 kg (1)
Sophia Trojova; MTJ; 57
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Naomi Xhakija; MTJ; 30

MODERN PENTATHLON
Men’s (2)
Mattias Kramaric; MTJ; 73
Edvard Dizic; MTJ; 48
Women’s (2)
Katija Pentazič; MTJ; 31
Daniella Dusiĉ; MTJ; 30

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Julian Sveepa; MTJ; 88
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Julian Sveepa/ Fredi Kubnetsov; MTJ; 85
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Marko Junavi/ Andreas Woltsin; MTJ; 5
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Julian Sveepa/ Fredi Kubnetsov/ Marko Junavi/ Danilo Katkov; MTJ; 60
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Julian Reichenbach/ Alex Scovell; MTJ; 38
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Julian Reichenbach/ Alex Scovell/ Peter Riski/ Franz Kostelic; MTJ; 91
Men’s Lightweight Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Peter Riski/ Dominik Kušak/ Dimitry Kjadelic/ Wouter Poelski; MTJ; 37
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Mattijana; MTJ; 86
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Zoë Junozovič; MTJ; 41
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Zoë Junozoviĉ/ Emeli Danala; MTJ; 44
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Zoë Junozoviĉ/ Emeli Danala; MTJ; 38
Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Alexandra Mikeljaniĉ/ Katija Ljubansa/ Jasmin Ulkik/ Ameli Rikali; MTJ; 82
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Sabrina Tomasiĉ/ Katarina Tadiĉ; MTJ; 50
Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Sabrina Tomasiĉ/ Katarina Tadiĉ/ Daniella Kreuzinger/ Nikita Bledski; MTJ; 77
Women’s Lightweight Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Sabrina Tomasiĉ/ Katarina Tadiĉ/ Daniella Kreuzinger/ Nikita Bledski; MTJ; 26
Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Mattijana; MTJ; 29

RUGBY SEVENS
Men’s (1 team)
Mattijana; MTJ; 98
Women’s (1 team)
Mattijana; MTJ; 94

SAILING
Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Benja Mikalsonn; MTJ; 23
Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Benja Mikalsonn/Mikail Vintgar; MTJ; 70
Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Benja Mikalsonn; MTJ; 44
Men’s Sailboard (1)
Rafa Maika; MTJ; 21
Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Edvard Craz/ Alexander Craz; MTJ; 94
Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Johanna Craz; MTJ; 30
Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Johanna Craz/ Ekatarina Polonija; MTJ; 24
Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Ekatarina Polonija; MTJ; 15
Women’s Sailboard (1)
Naomi Windbrandt; MTJ; 80
Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Sara Ketelja/ Martina Djurciĉ; MTJ; 36
Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Dominika Kurciĉ/ Edvard Craz; MTJ; 76
These event names avoid reference to specific equipment. IRL, the one-person dinghy is the Laser class for men and Laser Radial class for women, the two-person dinghy is the 470 class, the heavyweight dinghy is the Finn class, the sailboard (windsurfing) is the RS:X class, the skiff is the 49er class for men and 49erFX class for women, and the multihull is the Nacra 17 class.

SHOOTING
Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Mika Konaplyjanka; MTJ; 46
Julian Petrovi; MTJ; 23
Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Samir Matiška; MTJ; 45
Peter Katuša; MTJ; 20
Men’s 50 m Pistol (2)
Andreas Dulencic; MTJ; 86
Dušan Ignitic; MTJ; 29
Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Georga Navratil; MTJ; 15
Benja Lazakitic; MTJ; 12
Men’s 50 m Rifle Prone (2)
Marko Kavredic; MTJ; 27
Dominik Aignar; MTJ; 23
Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Florian Djudšak; MTJ; 90
Mattias Kainz; MTJ; 19
Men’s Trap (2)
Niko Molotnikov; MTJ; 100
Danil Jaraznic; MTJ; 64
Men’s Double Trap (2)
Niko Molotnikov; MTJ; 88
Danil Jaraznic; MTJ; 21
Men’s Skeet (2)
Danilo Djulencic; MTJ; 46
Sami Bjarnasson; MTJ; 30
Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Katija Malenkova; MTJ; 92
Johanna Ljubiciĉ; MTJ; 32
Women’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Louisa Aspelkova; MTJ; 90
Sophia Kranjagrad; MTJ; 8
Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Jessika Groniĉ; MTJ; 28
Jelena Husiĉ; MTJ; 20
Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Daniella Kateniĉ; MTJ; 42
Julia Radovliĉ; MTJ; 20
Women’s 50 m Rifle Prone (2)
Natali Jelenič; MTJ; 42
Ameli Morizia; MTJ; 89
Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Helena Kramarič; MTJ; 32
Sara Jelavič; MTJ; 19
Women’s Trap (2)
Maria Šarapova; MTJ; 67
Polija Granzi; MTJ; 34
Women’s Double Trap (2)
Maria Šarapova; MTJ; 70
Polija Granzi; MTJ; 30
Women’s Skeet (2)
Lara Skirana; MTJ; 51
Izara Triana; MTJ; 32


TABLE TENNIS
Men’s Singles (3
Uvan Borlanzic; MTJ; 99
Rikard Jereznic; MTJ; 79
Florian Überhöfler; MTJ; 50
Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Uvan Borlanzic/ Rikard Jereznic/ Florian Überhöfler; MTJ; 88
Women’s Singles (3)
Ulina Samarova; MTJ; 81
Dominika Tirana; MTJ; 56
Serani Kulič; MTJ; 25
Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Ulina Samarova/ Dominika Tirana/ Serani Kulič; MTJ; 68


TAEKWONDO
Men’s 58 kg (1)
Tomi Makic; MTJ; 30
Men’s 68 kg (1)
Martin Kurzbirjke; MTJ; 94
Men’s 80 kg (1)
Oli Unisov; MTJ; 43
Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Kevin Satija; MTJ; 10
Women’s 49 kg (1)
Tara Malicič; MTJ; 95
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Izara Kramaric; MTJ; 20
Women’s 67 kg (1)
Ulina Katijana; MTJ; 14
Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Jada Illicič; MTJ; 45

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Julian Slazic; MTJ; 74
Sami Dominikanov; MTJ; 68
Mattias Burges; MTJ; 94
Aljaz Corluka; MTJ; 85
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Aljaz Corluka/Mattias Burges; MTJ; 40
Julian Slazic/ Rikard Kampl; MTJ; 95
Women’s Singles (4)
Lara Basiĉ; MTJ; 43
Maria Julenic; MTJ; 65
Dominika Lisicki; MTJ; 86
Sabina Soca; MTJ; 79
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Lara Basiĉ/Dominika Lisicki; MTJ; 99
Sabina Soca/ Sanja Molanoviĉ; MTJ; 15
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Julian Slazic/ Lara Basič; MTJ; 96
Rikard Kampl/ Dominika Lisicki; MTJ; 96

TRIATHLON
Men’s (3)
Matej Triglav; MTJ; 91
Dominik Illicic; MTJ; 79
Julian Kranj; MTJ; 48
Women’s (3)
Katarina Radovlič; MTJ; 95
Louisa Julenka; MTJ; 67
Katija Klamarič; MTJ; 42


VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Marko Salakov/ Matej Djurcic; MTJ; 75
Sami Julianic/ Dominik Saranic; MTJ; 32
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Ameli Putintseva/ Louisa Dunoviĉa; MTJ; 80
Laran Schopf/ Julia Jarama; MTJ; 22

INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Mattijana; MTJ; 35
Women’s (1 team)
Mattijana; MTJ; 29

WEIGHTLIFTING
Men’s 56 kg (2)
Marin Urkov; MTJ; 78
Alek Upov; MTJ; 34
Men’s 62 kg (2)
Martin Ijo; MTJ; 22
Rikard Ehelic; MTJ; 31
Men’s 69 kg (2)
Andreas Sadikov; MTJ; 56
Dominik Gurchija; MTJ; 18
Men’s 77 kg (2)
Halzo Kindner; MTJ; 18
Gregorz Kilderman; MTJ; 9
Men’s 85 kg (2)
Kevin Sackov; MTJ; 43
Mika Aiijka; MTJ; 28
Men’s 94 kg (2)
Rossij Arbikov; MTJ; 56
Ludo Hartarbeij; MTJ; 45
Men’s 105 kg (2)
Dominik Grechij; MTJ; 96
Olij Westersee; MTJ; 27
Men’s Over 105 kg (2)
Andrij Omogot; MTJ; 87
Mattias Dropov; MTJ; 32
Women’s 48 kg (2)
Katija Vindtič; MTJ; 92
Sara Aija; MTJ; 10
Women’s 53 kg (2)
Emeli Oukič; MTJ; 8
Jessika Andropova; MTJ; 18
Women’s 58 kg (2)
Jasmin Slonje; MTJ; 86
Esmé Raztani; MTJ; 30
Women’s 63 kg (2)
Jelena Nikotina; MTJ; 12
Alicija Ulivič; MTJ; 1
Women’s 69 kg (2)
Kara Milovič; MTJ; 15
Rašela Jimana; MTJ; 14
Women’s 75 kg (2)
Polija Evana; MTJ; 22
Sara Keunssberg; MTJ; 18
Women’s Over 75 kg (2)
Jada Owika; MTJ; 96
Julia Tamasova; MTJ; 48


WRESTLING
FREESTYLE
Men’s 57 kg (1)
Andreas Dabare; MTJ; 25
Men’s 65 kg (1)
Kevin Bombastic; MTJ; 85
Men’s 74 kg (1)
Fredi Flinzuber; MTJ; 23
Men’s 86 kg (1)
Rikard Dušlama; MTJ; 20
Men’s 97 kg (1)
Sami Voar; MTJ; 21
Men’s 125 kg (1)
Papa Grozpapa; MTJ; 96
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Anitz Schönleuber; MTJ; 23
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Jelene Fredamaker; MTJ; 18
Women’s 58 kg (1)
Katja Joomaka; MTJ; 75
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Ilija Ubermayer; MTJ; 10
Women’s 69 kg (1)
Maria Douša; MTJ; 43
Women’s 75 kg (1)
Mami Grozmami; MTJ; 97

GRECO-ROMAN
Men’s 59 kg (1)
Markus Amo; MTJ; 23
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Proptor Insanus; MTJ; 40
Men’s 75 kg (1)
Martin Pugendat; MTJ; 52
Men’s 85 kg (1)
Danil Scutum; MTJ; 69
Men’s 98 kg (1)
Sami Gladio; MTJ; 82
Men’s 130 kg (1)
Fredi Ingens; MTJ; 93
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Julia Gravias; MTJ; 22
Women’s 53 kg (1)
Elena Milita; MTJ; 43
Women’s 58 kg (1)
Dana Ilijad; MTJ; 51
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Sara Nauta; MTJ; 65
Women’s 69 kg (1)
Nikita Gladiatora; MTJ; 76
Women’s 75 kg (1)
Jasmin Domina; MTJ; 93
The socialist republic of Mattijana is :
An interesting blend of Germanic, Slovene and Eastern European culture, but with more land mass, sun and competent leaders.
through resilience, we are strong!

Proud host of the NS Iced runnings sliding competition.

User avatar
The Kiaser Colonies
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1833
Founded: Feb 06, 2010
Left-wing Utopia

Postby The Kiaser Colonies » Tue May 23, 2017 5:35 pm

The Kiaser Colonies Olympic Delegation - 402 entries, skill average 49.5771144, St. dev. 27.3851312

Diving–Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Jim Knee;TKC;40
Dessie Dolan;TKC;45
Diving–Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Jim Knee;TKC;40
Dessie Dolan;TKC;40
Diving–Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Jim Knee, Dessie Dolan;TKC;45
Diving–Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Jim Knee, Dessie Dolan;TKC;40
Diving–Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Jessica Knee;TKC;30
Deirdre Dolan;TKC;30
Diving–Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Jessica Knee;TKC;30
Deirdre Dolan;TKC;30
Diving–Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Jessica Knee, Deirdre Dolan;TKC;35
Diving–Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Jessica Knee, Deirdre Dolan;TKC;35

Swimming–Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Callum Magnusson;TKC;100
Hrafnar Luthersson;TKC;75
Swimming–Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Mack Campbell;TKC;100
James Finch;TKC;50
Swimming–Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Mack Campbell;TKC;90
Tim Horton;TKC;80
Swimming–Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Ivan Thorpe;TKC;80
Joseph Broome;TKC;70
Swimming–Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Giles Wrenne;TKC;60
Matt Condon;TKC;40
Swimming–Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Michael Holt;TKC;70
Mack Campbell;TKC;70
Swimming–Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Michael Holt;TKC;60
Bill MacKenzie;TKC;40
Swimming–Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Mack Campbell;TKC;70
Aaron Hunt;TKC;30
Swimming–Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Aaron Hunt;TKC;60
Karl Magee;TKC;40
Swimming–Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Mack Campbell;TKC;70
Jake Skelton;TKC;30
Swimming–Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Jake Skelton;TKC;60
Michael Holt;TKC;40
Swimming–Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Mack Campbell;TKC;75
Michael Holt;TKC;50
Swimming–Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Simon Reed;TKC;60
Kyle Debreczini;TKC;40
Swimming–Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Mack Campbell, James Finch, Callum Magnusson, Hrafnar Luthersson;TKC;100
Swimming–Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Mack Campbell, James Finch, Tim Horton, Ivan Thorpe;TKC;80
Swimming–Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Mack Campbell, Michael Holt, Jake Skelton, Aaron Hunt;TKC;75
Swimming–Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Rob Horne;TKC;40
Bryce Hegarty;TKC;30
Swimming–Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Claire Campbell;TKC;100
Ella Reilly;TKC;100
Swimming–Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Claire Campbell;TKC;90
Joanne Marks;TKC;50
Swimming–Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Petra Dean;TKC;60
Lilly Taylor;TKC;75
Swimming–Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Laura Burns;TKC;50
Samantha Foord;TKC;50
Swimming–Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Samantha Foord;TKC;55
Fiona Simon;TKC;45
Swimming–Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Claire Campbell;TKC;60
Ella Reilly;TKC;60
Swimming–Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Lilly Taylor;TKC;60
Heather Small;TKC;40
Swimming–Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Ella Reilly;TKC;70
Claire Campbell;TKC;70
Swimming–Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Lilly Taylor;TKC;50
Alex May;TKC;40
Swimming–Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Ella Reilly;TKC;70
Michelle Cole;TKC;65
Swimming–Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Michelle Cole;TKC;50
Lilly Taylor;TKC;75
Swimming–Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Ella Reilly;TKC;100
Lilly Taylor;TKC;100
Swimming–Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Heather Small;TKC;40
Alex May;TKC;30
Swimming–Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Claire Campbell, Ella Reilly, Lilly Taylor, Joanne Marks;TKC;100
Swimming–Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Petra Dean, Lilly Taylor, Samantha Foord, Fiona Simon;TKC;80
Swimming–Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Ella Reilly, Claire Campbell, Joanne Marks, Heather Small;TKC;100
Swimming–Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Elaine Roche;TKC;20
Lisa Fairbanks;TKC;20

SynchronizedSwimming–Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Ted Ryan, Devin Baker;TKC;5
SynchronizedSwimming–Men’s Team (1 team)
The Kiaser Colonies;TKC;10
SynchronizedSwimming–Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Celine Hay, Francesca Cole;TKC;5
SynchronizedSwimming–Women’s Team (1 team)
The Kiaser Colonies;TKC;10

WaterPolo–Men’s (1 team)
The Kiaser Colonies;TKC;60
WaterPolo–Women’s (1 team)
The Kiaser Colonies;TKC;70

Archery–Men’s Individual (3)
Oliver Hamilton;TKC;75
Peter Mehrtens;TKC;50
Graham Guilford;TKC;25
Archery–Men’s Team (N/A)
Archery–Women’s Individual (3)
Natasha Porter;TKC;30
Helen Lacey;TKC;100
Emily King;TKC;20
Archery–Women’s Team (N/A)


Athletics–Men’s 100 m (3)
John Watson;TKC;25
Mohammed Bin-Sur;TKC;50
DeShawn Jones;TKC;75
Athletics–Men’s 200 m (3)
John Watson;TKC;50
Mohammed Bin-Sur;TKC;25
DeShawn Jones;TKC;100
Athletics–Men’s 400 m (3)
DeShawn Jones;TKC;75
Amos Palmer;TKC;50
Morris Jennings;TKC;25
Athletics–Men’s 800 m (3)
Howard Green;TKC;40
Christopher Brooks;TKC;40
Israel Tate;TKC;50
Athletics–Men’s 1500 m (3)
Abe Logan;TKC;60
Matthew Stephens;TKC;40
Kyle Robins;TKC;40
Athletics–Men’s 5000 m (3)
Tom Payne;TKC;75
Jeremy Cooper;TKC;50
Elvis Tran;TKC;25
Athletics–Men’s 10000 m (3)
Tom Payne;TKC;50
Jeremy Cooper;TKC;25
Max Hanson;TKC;75
Athletics–Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Chad Farmer;TKC;40
Joshua Holt;TKC;80
Preston Rose;TKC;30
Athletics–Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Chad Farmer;TKC;40
Joshua Holt;TKC;80
Preston Rose;TKC;30
Athletics–Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Kirk Holloway;TKC;75
Sam Stewart;TKC;25
Winston Tucker;TKC;50
Athletics–Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Mohammed Bin-Sur, John Watson, DeShawn Jones, Otis Green;TKC;50
Athletics–Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
DeShawn Jones, Aaron Palmer, Morris Jennings, Terrence Smith;TKC;50
Athletics–Men’s Marathon (3)
Ramsey Bolt;TKC;40
Bret Flowers;TKC;30
Martin Moore;TKC;20
Athletics–Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Jared Toner;TKC;50
Idris Duru;TKC;50
Nathan Krishna;TKC;50
Athletics–Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Jared Toner;TKC;25
Idris Duru;TKC;50
Mark Hallahan;TKC;75
Athletics–Men’s High Jump (3)
Kelvin Watson;TKC;100
Jack Kanga;TKC;75
Juan Soares;TKC;20
Athletics–Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Niall Cera;TKC;50
Harry Grant;TKC;30
Johann Schwarz;TKC;20
Athletics–Men’s Long Jump (3)
Kenny Tate;TKC;80
Luke Mint;TKC;50
Quinn Cole;TKC;20
Athletics–Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Kenny Tate;TKC;50
James Walsh;TKC;50
Dale Collins;TKC;30
Athletics–Men’s Shot Put (3)
Cian Tarleton;TKC;60
Collin Wood;TKC;40
Richard Elsom;TKC;40
Athletics–Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Pierce Farrell;TKC;70
Carl Keogh;TKC;40
Ryan Davis;TKC;30
Athletics–Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Hammond McKinney;TKC;40
Fred Vardy;TKC;30
Xavier Simpson;TKC;15
Athletics–Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Myles Long;TKC;100
Shane Long;TKC;75
Matt Scott;TKC;40
Athletics–Men’s Decathlon (3)
Tom Holmes;TKC;40
Alex Banks;TKC;30
Raymond Locke;TKC;20
Athletics–Women’s 100 m (3)
Georgia Todd;TKC;40
Gina Simpson;TKC;40
Sarah Park;TKC;80
Athletics–Women’s 200 m (3)
Georgia Todd;TKC;40
Gina Simpson;TKC;40
Sarah Park;TKC;80
Athletics–Women’s 400 m (3)
Bonnie Hogan;TKC;20
Belinda Lowe;TKC;20
Priscilla Beck;TKC;20
Athletics–Women’s 800 m (3)
Miriam Carr;TKC;100
Jacqueline Garner;TKC;50
Candace Cooper;TKC;5
Athletics–Women’s 1500 m (3)
Stephanie Watts;TKC;50
Denise Baker;TKC;50
Melissa Stokes;TKC;50
Athletics–Women’s 5000 m (3)
Eleanor Blair;TKC;40
Loretta Hall;TKC;40
Theresa Townsend;TKC;80
Athletics–Women’s 10000 m (3)
Eleanor Blair;TKC;40
Loretta Hall;TKC;30
Theresa Townsend;TKC;100
Athletics–Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Sally Parsons;TKC;100
Anne Wilkins;TKC;45
Patricia Singleton;TKC;5
Athletics–Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Sally Parsons;TKC;100
Monique Phillips;TKC;45
Lynne Matthews;TKC;5
Athletics–Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Jeannette Nelson;TKC;40
Ruth Stephens;TKC;50
Ginger Knight;TKC;60
Athletics–Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Georgia Todd, Gina Simpson, Sarah Park, Belinda Lowe;TKC;30
Athletics–Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Belinda Lowe, Bonnie Hogan, Priscilla Beck, Lillian Warner;TKC;30
Athletics–Women’s Marathon (3)
Margaret Tobin;TKC;100
Sally White;TKC;40
April Brown;TKC;10
Athletics–Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Carol Brown;TKC;100
Martha Powell;TKC;20
Helen Cummings;TKC;20
Athletics–Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Carol Brown;TKC;100
Martha Powell;TKC;20
Helen Cummings;TKC;20
Athletics–Women’s High Jump (3)
Kelly Mcdaniel;TKC;80
Jody Nichols;TKC;80
Janice Schwartz;TKC;80
Athletics–Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Clara Thomas;TKC;30
Brittany Bennett;TKC;20
Carolyn Palmer;TKC;10
Athletics–Women’s Long Jump (3)
Kathleen Jones;TKC;60
Lee Sutton;TKC;70
Kristi Harris;TKC;80
Athletics–Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Edith Townsend;TKC;40
Sue Hicks;TKC;30
Sharon Massey;TKC;20
Athletics–Women’s Shot Put (3)
Kate Washington;TKC;10
Claire Barnett;TKC;10
Olivia Blair;TKC;10
Athletics–Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Ruth Bell;TKC;10
Anna Webb;TKC;10
Cathy Bridges;TKC;10
Athletics–Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Marilyn Rose;TKC;10
Yolanda Manning;TKC;10
Georgia Mckenzie;TKC;10
Athletics–Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Nichole Mendoza;TKC;10
Debbie Steele;TKC;10
Rosemarie Pittman;TKC;10
Athletics–Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Vera Underwood;TKC;10
Stella Conner;TKC;10
Tabitha Stone;TKC;10
Badminton–Men’s Singles (2)
Cian O'Neill;TKC;100
Jim Watson;TKC;100
Badminton–Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Cian O'Neill, Jim Watson;TKC;100
Paul Mason, Roy Hayes;TKC;50
Badminton–Women’s Singles (2)
Sue Watson;TKC;100
Julie Brady;TKC;50
Badminton–Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Sue Watson, Shari Price;TKC;100
Julie Brady, Amber Robertson;TKC;50
Badminton–Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Cian O'Neill, Julie Brady;TKC;100
Jim Watson, Sue Watson;TKC;100
Basketball–Men’s (1 team)
The Kiaser Colonies;TKC;40
Basketball–Women’s (1 team)
The Kiaser Colonies;TKC;40

Boxing–Men’s Light Flyweight (1)
Pat Adams;TKC;30
Boxing–Men’s Flyweight (1)
Homer May;TKC;100
Boxing–Men’s Bantamweight (1)
Stanley Bowen;TKC;30
Boxing–Men’s Lightweight (1)
James Turner;TKC;30
Boxing–Men’s Light Welterweight (1)
Daniel Henderson;TKC;40
Boxing–Men’s Welterweight (1)
Randy Robins;TKC;50
Boxing–Men’s Middleweight (1)
Kevin Foster;TKC;50
Boxing–Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Scott Coleman;TKC;50
Boxing–Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Larry Wood;TKC;30
Boxing–Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Todd Alexander;TKC;50
Boxing–Women’s Light Flyweight (1)
Carly Anderson;TKC;30
Boxing–Women’s Flyweight (1)
Alanna Collins;TKC;30
Boxing–Women’s Bantamweight (1)
Winnie Moore;TKC;10
Boxing–Women’s Lightweight (1)
Areial Cook;TKC;30
Boxing–Women’s Light Welterweight (1)
Roisin Jones;TKC;30
Boxing–Women’s Welterweight (1)
Olivia Perry;TKC;50
Boxing–Women’s Middleweight (1)
Jane Gray;TKC;30
Boxing–Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Kathy Lee;TKC;30
Boxing–Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Linda Cox;TKC;30
Boxing–Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Nicole Green;TKC;30

CanoeSlalom–Men’s C-1 (1)
Peter Hall;TKC;50
CanoeSlalom–Men’s C-2 (1 team of 2)
Russell Gonzalez, Gary Clark;TKC;60
CanoeSlalom–Men’s K-1 (1)
Carlos White;TKC;50
CanoeSlalom–Women’s C-1 (1)
Joan Nelson;TKC;60
CanoeSlalom–Women’s C-2 (1 team of 2)
Debra Roberts, Rose Mitchell;TKC;50
CanoeSlalom–Women’s K-1 (1)
Shirley Murphy;TKC;40
CanoeSprint–Men’s C-1 200 m (1)
Carlos White;TKC;40
CanoeSprint–Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Jeffrey Griffin;TKC;50
CanoeSprint–Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Jerry Bailey, Eugene Smith;TKC;50
CanoeSprint–Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Ralph Murphy;TKC;40
CanoeSprint–Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Matthew Russell;TKC;40
CanoeSprint–Men’s K-2 200 m (1 team of 2)
David Lee, James Miller;TKC;40
CanoeSprint–Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Russell Gray, Harold Mitchell;TKC;40
CanoeSprint–Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Russell Gray, Harold Mitchell, Matthew Russell, David Lee;TKC;40
CanoeSprint–Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Frances Young;TKC;40
CanoeSprint–Women’s C-1 500 m (1)
Jean Torres;TKC;40
CanoeSprint–Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Maria Walker, Dorothy White;TKC;30
CanoeSprint–Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Paula Reed;TKC;30
CanoeSprint–Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Joyce Parker;TKC;30
CanoeSprint–Women’s K-2 200 m (1 team of 2)
Joan Clark, Sandra Jones;TKC;30
CanoeSprint–Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Susan Jackson, Katherine Allen;TKC;30
CanoeSprint–Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Erin Lynch, Lydia Yates, Kathy Cain, Vanessa Fields;TKC;30

Cycling–Men’s Road Race (5)
Lance Stuart;TKC;50
Carl Roche;TKC;40
Hugh Carr;TKC;30
Gino Kenny;TKC;20
Mark Hamill;TKC;10
Cycling–Men’s Time Trial (2)
Joe Wiles;TKC;10
Hank Porter;TKC;10
Cycling–Women’s Road Race (5)
Miriam Lacey;TKC;100
Julia Gillard;TKC;50
Olive Franks;TKC;45
Willomena Daly;TKC;5
Jess Langford-Smith;TKC;100
Cycling–Women’s Time Trial (2)
Zoe Ashley;TKC;20
Gillian Moor;TKC;20
Cycling–Men’s Keirin (2)
Lewis Van Houten;TKC;60
Rhys Dunne;TKC;40
Cycling–Men’s Omnium (2)
Jackson Smith;TKC;50
Ethan Quinn;TKC;60
Cycling–Men’s Sprint (2)
Allan Richards;TKC;30
Tony Bennett;TKC;50
Cycling–Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Cameron Fink, Larry Fritz, Harvey Norman, Morgan Peel;TKC;70
Cycling–Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Allan Richards, Tony Bennett, Simon Burns;TKC;100
Cycling–Women’s Keirin (2)
Yvette Van Houten;TKC;60
Rachel Dunphy;TKC;20
Cycling–Women’s Omnium (2)
Tara Mears;TKC;100
Sophie Kinsella;TKC;100
Cycling–Women’s Sprint (2)
Aisling Nolan;TKC;50
Lauren Lawlor;TKC;50
Cycling–Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Sarah Kane, Neila Gould, Maria Mehrtens, Kayla Brook;TKC;10

Fencing–Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Ricardo Barrett;TKC;20
Kyle Gordon;TKC;20
Declan Parks;TKC;20
Fencing–Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Martin Guilfoil;TKC;100
Conor Goldsmith;TKC;50
William Wallace;TKC;100
Fencing–Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Paul Daniels;TKC;50
Jack Daniels;TKC;90
Sam Zukko;TKC;10
Fencing–Men’s Team Épée (1 team of 3)
Ricardo Barrett, Kyle Gordon, Declan Parks;TKC;20
Fencing–Men’s Team Foil (1 team of 3)
Martin Guilfoil, Conor Goldsmith, William Wallace;TKC;100
Fencing–Men’s Team Sabre (1 team of 3)
Paul Daniels, Jack Daniels, Sam Zukko;TKC;50
Fencing–Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Lisa York;TKC;20
Isabella Ferdinand;TKC;20
Portia Woodrow;TKC;20
Fencing–Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Ines Descartes;TKC;20
Sylvia Lee;TKC;20
Ciara Faddes;TKC;20
Fencing–Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Aideen McCabe;TKC;100
Rachel Volks;TKC;50
Alicia Tynan;TKC;10
Fencing–Women’s Team Épée (1 team of 3)
Lisa York, Isabella Ferdinand, Portia Woodrow;TKC;20
Fencing–Women’s Team Foil (1 team of 3)
Ines Descartes, Sylvia Lee, Ciara Faddes;TKC;20
Fencing–Women’s Team Sabre (1 team of 3)
Aideen McCabe, Rachel Volks, Alicia Tynan;TKC;80

Football–Men’s (1 team)
The Kiaser Colonies;TKC;75
Football–Women’s (1 team)
The Kiaser Colonies;TKC;90

Handball–Men’s (1 team)
The Kiaser Colonies;TKC;100
Handball–Women’s (1 team)
The Kiaser Colonies;TKC;100

Hockey–Men’s (1 team)
The Kiaser Colonies;TKC;100
Hockey–Women’s (1 team)
The Kiaser Colonies;TKC;100

Judo–Men’s 60 kg (1)
John Deer;TKC;100
Judo–Men’s 66 kg (1)
Massey Fergusson;TKC;100
Judo–Men’s 73 kg (1)
Harry Swan;TKC;20
Judo–Men’s 81 kg (1)
Ivan Evans;TKC;20
Judo–Men’s 90 kg (1)
Tyler Yates;TKC;20
Judo–Men’s 100 kg (1)
Conor Oates;TKC;20
Judo–Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Donal Rose;TKC;20
Judo–Women’s 48 kg (1)
Kyah Knight;TKC;50
Judo–Women’s 52 kg (1)
Michelle Heyman;TKC;100
Judo–Women’s 57 kg (1)
Niamh Doyle;TKC;50
Judo–Women’s 63 kg (1)
Camille Coulomb;TKC;50
Judo–Women’s 70 kg (1)
Emily Hill;TKC;50
Judo–Women’s 78 kg (1)
Melissa Bates;TKC;100
Judo–Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Felicity Jones;TKC;20
ModernPentathlon–Men’s (2)
James Kahn;TKC;100
Aaron Matthews;TKC;40
ModernPentathlon–Women’s (2)
Rita Jordan;TKC;50
Jean Ferber;TKC;50
Rowing–Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Ross O'Mahony;TKC;100
Rowing–Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Niall O'Mahony, Ross O'Mahony;TKC;100
Rowing–Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)

Rowing–Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Fiona Aherne;TKC;100
Rowing–Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Aine Aherne, Fiona Aherne;TKC;100
Rowing–Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)

RugbySevens–Men’s (1 team)
The Kiaser Colonies;TKC;100
RugbySevens–Women’s (1 team)
The Kiaser Colonies;TKC;100

TableTennis–Men’s Singles (3)
Matthew Root;TKC;40
Gareth Bell;TKC;50
Liam Touhy;TKC;50
TableTennis–Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Matthew Root, Gareth Bell, Liam Touhy;TKC;50
TableTennis–Women’s Singles (3)
Hayleigh McGowan;TKC;20
Elise Hand;TKC;20
Jessica Day;TKC;100
TableTennis–Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Hayleigh McGowan, Elise Hand, Jessica Day;TKC;40

Taekwondo–Men’s 58 kg (1)
Dan Park;TKC;50
Taekwondo–Men’s 68 kg (1)
Ian Reed;TKC;50
Taekwondo–Men’s 80 kg (1)
Noel Halfpenny;TKC;30
Taekwondo–Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Kurt Friend;TKC;30
Taekwondo–Women’s 49 kg (1)
Anne Turner;TKC;50
Taekwondo–Women’s 57 kg (1)
Tina Blake;TKC;50
Taekwondo–Women’s 67 kg (1)
Orla Moore;TKC;50
Taekwondo–Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Veronica Turnbull;TKC;90

Tennis–Men’s Singles (4)
Glen Conroy;TKC;20
Xander Hayes;TKC;40
Milo Hewitt;TKC;100
Perry Winkle;TKC;50
Tennis–Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Glen Conroy, Xander Hayes;TKC;30
Milo Hewitt, Perry Winkle;TKC;75
Tennis–Women’s Singles (4)
Andrea Gilligan;TKC;40
Olivia Jean;TKC;70
Laura Murray;TKC;20
Kim Curry;TKC;10
Tennis–Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Andrea Gilligan, Olivia Jean;TKC;55
Laura Murray, Kim Curry;TKC;15
Tennis–Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Xander Hayes, Andrea Gilligan;TKC;40
Milo Hewitt, Olivia Jean;TKC;85

Triathlon–Men’s (3)
Kevin Garner;TKC;50
Dwayne Beck;TKC;50
Bryan Adkins;TKC;50
Triathlon–Women’s (3)
Elinore Petersen;TKC;50
Jeanie Buckley;TKC;50
Mikaela Padgett;TKC;50

Volleyball–Men’s Beach (2 teams of 2)
Hugh Palmer, Steve Powell;TKC;50
Edwin Mckenzie, Hugo Price;TKC;50
Volleyball–Women’s Beach (2 teams of 2)
An Norwood, Annmarie Kirkland;TKC;50
Mercy Wagoner, Jennifer Richardson;TKC;50
Volleyball–Men’s Indoor (1 team)
The Kiaser Colonies;TKC;50
Volleyball–Women’s Indoor (1 team)
The Kiaser Colonies;TKC;50

Logo 3
Winner of Rugby World Cup 18 and R7WC 2.
Host of Rugby League World Cup XVII


Hosted: Domestic leagues, Rugby League World Cup XVII

Advanced passed groups/qualifiers: Rugby World Cup 17 (Quarter-finals), Copa Rushmori VI, Rugby World Cup 18, R7WC 2, Beach Cup 13, 9th GCF World Twenty20, Rugby League World Cup XVII (Quarter-finals)

3rd Copa Rushmori VI, Beach Cup 13
2nd None
1st Rugby World Cup 18, Rugby 7's World Cup 2, gold medal men's doubles badminton at one iteration of the Olympics.

Australian and proud!

User avatar
Asendavia
Civil Servant
 
Posts: 8
Founded: Aug 25, 2016
Iron Fist Consumerists

Postby Asendavia » Wed May 24, 2017 2:06 pm

Kingdom of Asendavia ;ASD; Total delegation size (91), Average Delegation Skill (49.7472527473), Logo 3

Diving–Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Torbjorn Birkeland;ASD;93
Torvald Aasen;ASD;55
Diving–Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Tormund Engen;ASD;64
Trygve Vik;ASD;49
Diving–Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Torbjorn Birkeland/Torvald Aasen;ASD;74
Diving–Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Tormund Engen/Trygve Vik;ASD;66
Swimming–Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Holger Rønning;ASD;68
Niklas Nilsen;ASD;48
Swimming–Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Holger Rønning;ASD;68
Niklas Nilsen;ASD;48
Swimming–Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Fredrik Ødegård;ASD;72
Mikkel Johansen;ASD;47
Swimming–Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Fredrik Ødegård;ASD;72
Mikkel Johansen;ASD;47
Swimming–Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Hella Jenssen;ASD;37
Hedda Jenssen;ASD;61
Swimming–Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Hedda Jenssen;ASD;61
Swimming–Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Margrete Eliassen;ASD;53
Swimming–Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Mikaela Sandvik;ASD;46
Margrete Eliassen;ASD;53
Swimming–Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Mathilde Bøe;ASD;36
Swimming–Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Rebekka Aune;ASD;43
Archery–Men’s Individual (3)
Ansgar Berge;ASD;83
Asbjorn Hauge;ASD;74
Hakon Bakke;ASD;61
Archery–Men’s Team (N/A)
Archery–Women’s Individual (3)
Anja Lunde;ASD;89
Athletics–Men’s 100 m (3)
Halvard Fredriksen;ASD;82
Halstein Solheim;ASD;76
Herleif Nygård;ASD;57
Athletics–Men’s 200 m (3)
Hjalmar Sæther;ASD;73
Jorn Haugland;ASD;65
Kjell Edvardsen;ASD;62
Athletics–Men’s 400 m (3)
Hjalmar Sæther;ASD;73
Jorn Haugland;ASD;65
Kjell Edvardsen;ASD;62
Athletics–Men’s 800 m (3)
Ingolf Myklebust;ASD;47
Jorgen Myklebust;ASD;51
Athletics–Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Jarle Tveit;ASD;63
Rolf Thorsen;ASD;46
Athletics–Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Jarle Tveit;ASD;63
Athletics–Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Eskild Riis;ASD;27
Athletics–Men’s Marathon (3)
Harald Povlsen;ASD;34
Athletics–Men’s High Jump (3)
Ulrik Jørgensen;ASD;77
Athletics–Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Vidar Halvorsen;ASD;27
Tomas Langland;ASD;4
Athletics–Men’s Long Jump (3)
Valter Sørensen;ASD;53
Mads Korsmo;ASD;3
Athletics–Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Vilhelm Sørensen;ASD;49
Peder Lyng;ASD;5
Athletics–Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Willamar Halvorsen;ASD;63
Michael Ullmann;ASD;5
Athletics–Women’s 100 m (3)
Alma Nedergaard;ASD;12
Åse Wee;ASD;4
Athletics–Women’s 200 m (3)
Maren Skou;ASD;23
Elna Westby;ASD;8
Karina Sivertsen;ASD;6
Athletics–Women’s 400 m (3)
Ragna Torp;ASD;17
Athletics–Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Vivi Duus;ASD;26
Alma Opheim;ASD;7
Athletics–Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Mia Dinesen;ASD;32
Ellen Juul;ASD;49
Athletics–Women’s Marathon (3)
Rebecca Thygesen;ASD;37
Bergljot Silnes;ASD;1
Hege Treschow;ASD;3
Athletics–Women’s Long Jump (3)
Elena Hedegaard;ASD;43
Tiril Furness;ASD;2
Boxing–Men’s Light Welterweight (1)
Dag Håkansson;ASD;35
Boxing–Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Alvar Björklund;ASD;46
Boxing–Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Birger Månsson;ASD;74
Boxing–Women’s Welterweight (1)
Camilla Öberg;ASD;54
Cycling–Men’s Road Race (5)
Christian Greve;ASD;52
Jørgen Elkjær;ASD;36
Uffe Dalgaard;ASD;54
Robert Magnussen;ASD;48
Troels Bjerregaard;ASD;39
Cycling–Women’s Road Race (5)
Carola Daugaard;ASD;53
Cilla Hjort;ASD;47
Ellinor Krogh;ASD;42
Fencing–Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Laust Rask;ASD;67
Ferdinand Thuesen;ASD;46
Aksel Svane;ASD;35
Fencing–Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Hans Lauritzen;ASD;49
Viktor Dyrdahl;ASD;23
Fencing–Men’s Team Épée (1 team of 3)
Laust Rask/Ferdinand Thuesen/Aksel Svane;ASD;49
Fencing–Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Carin Bruun;ASD;51
Solfrid Nored;ASD;2
Fencing–Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Carita Bruun;ASD;34
Veronika Fossen;ASD;13
Shooting–Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Viktor Skovgaard;ASD;51
Shooting–Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Finn Brodersen;ASD;32
Roy Marcussen;ASD;1
Shooting–Men’s 50 m Rifle Prone (2)
Bjarke Mølgaard;ASD;42
Shooting–Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Ludvig Kirk;ASD;55
Asmus Ludvigsen;ASD;41
Shooting–Men’s Trap (2)
Gunnar Hermansen;ASD;26
Arnold Berthelsen;ASD;17
Shooting–Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Freja Breining;ASD;53
Inger Asper;ASD;13
Shooting–Women’s Double Trap (2)
Pia Kofoed;ASD;39
Haldis Veum;ASD;11
Shooting–Women’s Skeet (2)
Gunda Bredenberg;ASD;23
Åse Kleve;ASD;5
Triathlon–Men’s (3)
Stigr Henriksen;ASD;65
Havardr Mathisen;ASD;33
Last edited by Asendavia on Thu May 25, 2017 10:00 am, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Kelssek
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1333
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Wed May 24, 2017 8:04 pm

Rejected sign-ups
West Phoenica (please check TGs)
Mattijana - incorrect format, please review the instructions
Asendavia - please check TGs.

Accepted sign-ups
Coldfield - 445 entries, average 45.4, std dev 18.9
Svalbard Lan - 21 entries, avg 48.6, std dev n/a
Elejamie - 149 entries, avg 37.2, std dev 16.7
Spaam - 17 entries, avg 50, std dev n/a
The Kiaser Colonies - 401 entries, avg 49.6, std dev 27.4

Logo three leads 7 votes to 1.
Last edited by Kelssek on Wed May 24, 2017 8:06 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Kelssek on NSWiki
The 12th Summer Olympics: OOC | RP | rosters | results

User avatar
Vangaziland
Minister
 
Posts: 2777
Founded: May 20, 2014
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Vangaziland » Wed May 24, 2017 11:02 pm

Diving–Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Amos Tungsten;VNG;50
Diving–Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Gerald Raye;VNG;50
Diving–Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Rosette Haressem;VNG;50
Anna Bendreson;VNG;15
Diving–Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Jaqui Witters;VNG;50

Swimming–Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Marv Volffe;VNG;65
Swimming–Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Ferdinand Gordo;VNG;40
Swimming–Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Justin Adkinssen;VNG;40
Swimming–Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Eddie Larson;VNG;50
Swimming–Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Thom Meridian;VNG;50
Swimming–Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Ben Howell;VNG;50
Swimming–Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Patton Linter;VNG;60
Swimming–Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Kerry Mann;VNG;70
Swimming–Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Swayene Dadebaygo;VNG;50
Swimming–Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Gene Cartabo;VNG;50
Swimming–Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Rodolfo Fonseca;VNG;15
Swimming–Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Matt Boone;VNG;45
Swimming–Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Cal Monteca;VNG;50
Swimming–Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Harry Caetta;VNG;50
Swimming–Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Huddie Rantom;VNG;70
Swimming–Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Melanie Stapples;VNG;46
Swimming–Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Maryanna Chatu;VNG;50
Swimming–Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Apryl Burr;VNG;30
Swimming–Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Eboni Yunta;VNG;50
Swimming–Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Trinh Tran;VNG;70
Swimming–Women’s 200 m Backstroke (25)
Adriana Bartlettison;VNG;10
Swimming–Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Elle Van Pelterssen;VNG;80
Swimming–Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Lia Lehman;VNG;50
Swimming–Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Estella Riva;VNG;70
Jane Wanturo;VNG;50
Swimming–Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Natalie Hosat;VNG;45
Jen Stormason;VNG;25
Swimming–Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Chere Downehetter;VNG;50
Bev Vander;VNG;70
Swimming–Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Effi Peterman;VNG;30
Swimming–Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Shara Carden;VNG;90

SynchronizedSwimming–Women’s Team (1 team)
Vangaziland;VNG;60

WaterPolo–Men’s (1 team)
Vangaziland;VNG;50
WaterPolo–Women’s (1 team)
Vangaziland;VNG;70

Archery–Men’s Individual (3)
Dyman Barson;VNG;30
Zarren Hartell;VNG;50
Archery–Women’s Individual (3)
Elissa Chen;VNG;30
Jenni Chen;VNG;50

Athletics–Men’s 100 m (3)
M.C. Ristoff;VNG;90
Tanner Afrikassen;VNG;70
Dorn Wethingson;VNG;50

Athletics–Men’s 200 m (3)
Elrick Warnsen;VNG;50
Martin Tundora;VNG;50
Athletics–Men’s 400 m (3)
Harv Tannerden;VNG;60
Rich Steer;VNG;40
Athletics–Men’s 800 m (3)
Monathan Spottensen;VNG;50
Khris Anders;VNG;50
Athletics–Men’s 1500 m (3)
Dar Grandrews;VNG;48
Vinny Eightte;VNG;48
Athletics–Men’s 5000 m (3)
Sarah Everssen;VNG;48
Jessi Kelder;VNG;48
Athletics–Men’s 10000 m (3)
Cliff Foxbjorg;VNG;35
Terrance Holt;VNG;50
Athletics–Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Arturo Diaz;VNG;70
Fred Makssen;VNG;50
Athletics–Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Doug Silver;VNG;50
Ed Labradorite;VNG;90
Athletics–Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Mill Lance;VNG;70
Turin Ettabo;VNG;50
Athletics–Men’s Marathon (3)
James Jantersa;VNG;50
Athletics–Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Vic Henttz;VNG;50
Mack Lump;VNG;50
Athletics–Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Tim Lrum;VNG;50
Athletics–Men’s High Jump (3)
Ant Billo;VNG;50
Terv Blintzer;VNG;10
Athletics–Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Exan Trevimbo;VNG;50
Ade Vantosa;VNG;10
Athletics–Men’s Long Jump (3)
Joe Flon;VNG;50
Athletics–Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Roy Reyesen;VNG;70
Dan Standers;VNG;50
Athletics–Men’s Shot Put (3)
Vernon Goldscmitt;VNG;50
Athletics–Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Dom Thelaru;VNG;10
Athletics–Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Andrew Larssen;VNG;10
Hervold Olaf;VNG;50
Mumbuto Addebayga;VNG;10
Athletics–Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Tomas Vinutu;VNG;30
Malcom Ibortu;VNG;50
Athletics–Men’s Decathlon (3)
Jamayne Vernon;VNG;70
Athletics–Women’s 100 m (3)
Clarissa Larue;VNG;50
Jamilla Vanterson;VNG;80
Athletics–Women’s 200 m (3)
Mariah Beyonto;VNG;70
Jalissa Gonzalez;VNG;50
Athletics–Women’s 400 m (3)
Sara Chang;VNG;50
Helga Ruddeson;VNG;80
Athletics–Women’s 800 m (3)
Malika Smythson;VNG;70
Athletics–Women’s 1500 m (3)
Ann Vanbjorg;VNG;50
Athletics–Women’s 5000 m (3)
Dani Emerott;VNG;50
Athletics–Women’s 10000 m (3)
Shanika Olsen;VNG;70
Athletics–Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Blair Schmidt;VNG;50
Tara Huxtabull;VNG;60
Athletics–Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Karla Asi;VNG;90
Athletics–Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Lurlene Bishop;VNG;50
Athletics–Women’s Marathon (3)
Vanna Marissen;VNG;50
Athletics–Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Genni Beaucoup;VNG;50
Athletics–Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Ivanna Demure;VNG;10
Athletics–Women’s High Jump (3)
Seu Miku;VNG;70
Jan Oyosa;VNG;50
Athletics–Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Tera Footz;VNG;10
Athletics–Women’s Long Jump (3)
Danie Hosca;VNG;70
Athletics–Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Lauren Peltzer;VNG;10
Athletics–Women’s Shot Put (3)
Ari Gomino;VNG;50
Athletics–Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Bethyl Thorn;VNG;30
Athletics–Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Lau Dark Eagle;VNG;70
Athletics–Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Stacey Imbutu;VNG;70
Lilli Stuyverson;VNG;50
Athletics–Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Kanna Loys;VNG;50

Badminton–Men’s Singles (2)
Juan Carlo Stanton;VNG;10
Badminton–Women’s Singles (2)
Jan Shen;VNG;20
Tara Seed;VNG;50
Badminton–Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Lea Flower/Tray Flower;VNG;50

Basketball–Men’s (1 team)
Vangaziland;VNG;100
Basketball–Women’s (1 team)
Vangaziland;VNG;90

Boxing–Men’s Light Flyweight (1)
Tony Toca;VNG;70
Boxing–Men’s Flyweight (1)
Dedrick Meridian;VNG;49
Boxing–Men’s Bantamweight (1)
Drew Crying Bear;VNG;80
Boxing–Men’s Lightweight (1)
Omall Gazi;VNG;70
Boxing–Men’s Light Welterweight (1)
Prince Spritterden;VNG;31
Boxing–Men’s Welterweight (1)
Joe Flitenborn;VNG;50
Boxing–Men’s Middleweight (1)
Camino DeSantos;VNG;80
Boxing–Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Pops Maghee;VNG;50
Boxing–Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Thom Heart;VNG;50
Boxing–Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Tellef Nordeson;VNG;90
Boxing–Women’s Light Flyweight (1)
Greta Mockerssen;VNG;30
Boxing–Women’s Flyweight (1)
Jewel Flint;VNG;80
Boxing–Women’s Bantamweight (1)
Tara Bama;VNG;50
Boxing–Women’s Lightweight (1)
Markeena Winston;VNG;70
Boxing–Women’s Light Welterweight (1)
Sarah Deen;VNG;70
Boxing–Women’s Welterweight (1)
Wanda Foxx;VNG;50
Boxing–Women’s Middleweight (1)
Red Winona;VNG;50
Boxing–Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Kriste Handeborn;VNG;80
Boxing–Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Gretl Finneson;VNG;80
Boxing–Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Etsy Berthason;VNG;70

CanoeSlalom–Men’s C-1 (1)
Ronde Parker;VNG;50
CanoeSlalom–Men’s K-1 (1)
Patrick Starks;VNG;50
CanoeSlalom–Women’s C-1 (1)
Stace Combs;VNG;50
CanoeSlalom–Women’s K-1 (1)
Trish Ryder;VNG;50
CanoeSprint–Men’s C-1 200 m (1)
Charley Ingress;VNG;30
CanoeSprint–Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Bern Firelock;VNG;50
CanoeSprint–Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Conald Frumtom/Juan Carlos Vargas;VNG;50
CanoeSprint–Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Jonas Parson;VNG;50
CanoeSprint–Women’s C-1 500 m (1)
Mari Sancho-Gonzalez;VNG;30
CanoeSprint–Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Julissa Heljorg;VNG;30
CanoeSprint–Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Victoria Linders;VNG;50

Cycling–Men’s BMX (3)
Tony Sliphop;VNG;30
Hakeem Olaja;VNG;80
Cycling–Women’s BMX (3)
Anne Benlap;VNG;90
Faith Stussi;VNG;10
Cycling–Men’s Mountain Bike (3)
Bane Xanatten;VNG;50
Cycling–Women’s Mountain Bike (3)
Bagheera Timbuktu;VNG;70
Cycling–Men’s Road Race (5)
Jamal Hansen;VNG;50
Cycling–Men’s Time Trial (2)
Evan Tanner;VNG;30
Cycling–Women’s Road Race (5)
Ari Elijahsen;VNG;10
Tammy Patchouli;VNG;20
Nartha Greggerson;VNG;50
Cycling–Women’s Time Trial (2)
Violet Oturn;VNG;50
Cycling–Men’s Keirin (2)
Hutch Borski;VNG;50
Cycling–Men’s Omnium (2)
Oskino Freeway;VNG;50
Cycling–Men’s Sprint (2)
Styles Louch;VNG;50
Cycling–Women’s Keirin (2)
Keltina Vincent;VNG;20
Cycling–Women’s Omnium (2)
Vanessa Xavi;VNG;10
Cycling–Women’s Sprint (2)
Erica Olive;VNG;48
Teri Doone;VNG;21

Equestrian–Dressage Individual (4)
Lena Vanners;VNG;50
Gretchen Granite;VNG;80
Equestrian–Eventing Individual (4)
Rori Smythe;VNG;50
Equestrian–Jumping Individual (4)
Debbi Bjorgsen;VNG;50
Steph Adi;VNG;60

Fencing–Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Rodge Arte;VNG;50
Fencing–Men’s Individual Foil (3)
Shamar Noturu;VNG;50
Taye Leadwind;VNG;20
Fencing–Men’s Individual Sabre (3)
Erik Tyssen;VNG;80
Fencing–Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Thuanny Silva;VNG;50
Fencing–Women’s Individual Foil (3)
Wren Song;VNG;30
Mattie Sanborg;VNG;50
Fencing–Women’s Individual Sabre (3)
Alayna Hervold;VNG;50

Football–Men’s (1 team)
Vangaziland;VNG;80
Football–Women’s (1 team)
Vangaziland;VNG;90

Golf–Men’s Individual (3)
Lyon Metals;VNG;90
Golf–Women’s Individual (3)
Hillary Wright;VNG;30

Gymnastics–Men’s Artistic (5)
Richard Slemins;VNG;20
Omi Tove;VNG;50
Gymnastics–Women’s Artistic (5)
Liz Graconi;VNG;50
Elaine Dansa;VNG;50
Gymnastics–Women’s Rhythmic Individual (2)
Labelle Bloom;VNG;50
Gymnastics–Women’s Rhythmic Group (1 team)
Vangaziland;VNG;50
Gymnastics–Women’s Trampoline (2)
Harley Moxy;VNG;50

Hockey–Women’s (1 team)
Vangaziland;VNG;80

Judo–Men’s 60 kg (1)
Iman Akeem;VNG;20
Judo–Men’s 66 kg (1)
Yoshi Hamatsu;VNG;80
Judo–Men’s 73 kg (1)
Egon Stace;VNG;90
Judo–Men’s 81 kg (1)
Matt Dumatt;VNG;50
Judo–Men’s 90 kg (1)
Warren Rove;VNG;50
Judo–Men’s 100 kg (1)
Okanda Umoja;VNG;20
Judo–Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Merte Science;VNG;20
Judo–Women’s 52 kg (1)
Amadine Volcun;VNG;50
Judo–Women’s 57 kg (1)
Stace Hans;VNG;50
Judo–Women’s 63 kg (1)
Melli Frankerson;VNG;30
Judo–Women’s 70 kg (1)
Thorlie Pattsen;VNG;50
Judo–Women’s 78 kg (1)
Amelia Vega;VNG;20
Judo–Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Bernadine Vett;VNG;60

ModernPentathlon–Men’s (2)
John Pale Jonas;VNG;50
ModernPentathlon–Women’s (2)
Leeta Carden;VNG;20

Rowing–Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Murray Anderson;VNG;50
Rowing–Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Vangaziland;VNG;80
Rowing–Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Mari Paelle;VNG;50
Rowing–Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Vangaziland;VNG;20

Sailing–Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Fritjof Vang;VNG;90
Sailing–Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Thorn Fineburg;VNG;50
Sailing–Men’s Sailboard (1)
Vin Mensa;VNG;30
Sailing–Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Jennifer Fitzgerald;VNG;50
Sailing–Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Pam Nurse;VNG;50
Sailing–Women’s Sailboard (1)
Ginger Iverson;VNG;50
Sailing–Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Yanet Vonaton/Derrick Karr;VNG;50

Shooting–Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Tim Adams;VNG;70
Sean Puffy;VNG;30
Shooting–Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Gee Unitssen;VNG;20
Shooting–Men’s 50 m Pistol (2)
S.P. Ghost;VNG;20
Shooting–Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Bjorn Rivversen;VNG;50
Shooting–Men’s 50 m Rifle Prone (2)
Torm Valence;VNG;50
Shooting–Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Gunny Forester;VNG;50
Shooting–Men’s Trap (2)
Chung Jeezy;VNG;20
Shooting–Men’s Double Trap (2)
Charles E. Murphy;VNG;20
Shooting–Men’s Skeet (2)
Yeya Littlejohn;VNG;50
Shooting–Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Kaye Littlejohn;VNG;50
Shooting–Women’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Dee Block;VNG;60
Shooting–Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Yulya Grekova;VNG;20
Shooting–Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Jada Kiss;VNG;50
Shooting–Women’s 50 m Rifle Prone (2)
Melissa Sutton;VNG;50
Shooting–Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Maryanne Gulson;VNG;30
Shooting–Women’s Trap (2)
Tanika Yulssen;VNG;50
Shooting–Women’s Double Trap (2)
Gelissa Libberson;VNG;20
Shooting–Women’s Skeet (2)
Darlene Hammich;VNG;50

TableTennis–Men’s Singles (3)
Jim Viser;VNG;50
TableTennis–Men’s Team (1 team of 3)
Wan Liu/Jon Donzhang/Marcus Shabbaz;VNG;20
TableTennis–Women’s Singles (3)
Seo-yung Kim;VNG;50
TableTennis–Women’s Team (1 team of 3)
Emma Liu/Devaughna Harris/Jan Xiaomeng;VNG;50

Taekwondo–Men’s 58 kg (1)
Hector Sanchez;VNG;50
Taekwondo–Men’s 68 kg (1)
Jang Soo;VNG;50
Taekwondo–Men’s 80 kg (1)
Tyler Main;VNG;50
Taekwondo–Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Ou-chi Wally;VNG;50
Taekwondo–Women’s 49 kg (1)
Nasari Ang;VNG;40
Taekwondo–Women’s 57 kg (1)
Inez Marina;VNG;50
Taekwondo–Women’s 67 kg (1)
Kimberly Redd;VNG;40
Taekwondo–Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Dara Deterson;VNG;30

Tennis–Men’s Singles (4)
Emory Dimoulas;VNG;20
Parker Huxalessen;VNG;50
Tennis–Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Julez Issa/Schotta Dipsette;VNG;50
Tennis–Women’s Singles (4)
Kami Ron;VNG;50
Ari Harlemme;VNG;30
Tennis–Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Dee Hendersen/Monica Scholarbrook;VNG;20
Tennis–Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Warwick Benson/Janie Pottsdam;VNG;50

Triathlon–Men’s (3)
Mitchell Emerott III;VNG;50
Triathlon–Women’s (3)
Sarisita Lahnique;VNG;20

Volleyball–Men’s Beach (2 teams of 2)
Johnathan Cruise/Tom Pritt;VNG;20
Volleyball–Women’s Beach (2 teams of 2)
Olanna Golden/Erica Oberliet;VNG;50
Samantha Tatesen/Monique Bora;VNG;30
Volleyball–Men’s Indoor (1 team)
Vangaziland;VNG;50
Volleyball–Women’s Indoor (1 team)
Vangaziland;VNG;90

Weightlifting–Men’s 56 kg (2)
Raye Tan;VNG;20
Weightlifting–Men’s 62 kg (2)
Nate Milk;VNG;40 9x
Benny Milk;VNG;31
Weightlifting–Men’s 69 kg (2)
Devin Julius;VNG;49
Weightlifting–Men’s 77 kg (2)
Stronzoni Flaborgio;VNG;30
Weightlifting–Men’s 85 kg (2)
Juan Ramos Santos;VNG;30
Weightlifting–Men’s 94 kg (2)
Lawrence Parker;VNG;30
Weightlifting–Men’s 105 kg (2)
Olaf Eddeson;VNG;35
Weightlifting–Men’s Over 105 kg (2)
Myke Iverssen;VNG;45
Weightlifting–Women’s 48 kg (2)
Josie Gravine;VNG;35
Weightlifting–Women’s 53 kg (2)
Arianne Van Santa;VNG;45
Weightlifting–Women’s 58 kg (2)
Inene Less;VNG;30
Weightlifting–Women’s 63 kg (2)
Li Su;VNG;85
Weightlifting–Women’s 69 kg (2)
Ronza Jenter;VNG;50
Weightlifting–Women’s 75 kg (2)
Kayla Barnes;VNG;30
Weightlifting–Women’s Over 75 kg (2)
Essa Adeni;VNG;30

WrestlingFreestyle–Men’s 57 kg (1)
Jamil Victorine;VNG;20
WrestlingFreestyle–Men’s 65 kg (1)
Opal Black;VNG;20
WrestlingFreestyle–Men’s 74 kg (1)
Robert Munchen;VNG;20
WrestlingFreestyle–Men’s 125 kg (1)
Francis Beaucoup;VNG;20
WrestlingFreestyle–Women’s 48 kg (1)
Ilda Raverson;VNG;20
WrestlingFreestyle–Women’s 53 kg (1)
Ellen Blondenbjorg;VNG;20
WrestlingFreestyle–Women’s 58 kg (1)
Tess Snap;VNG;20
WrestlingFreestyle–Women’s 63 kg (1)
Angelina Hypervende;VNG;30
WrestlingFreestyle–Women’s 69 kg (1)
Eleni Trifantodilious;VNG;85
WrestlingFreestyle–Women’s 75 kg (1)
Vanessa Meek;VNG;30
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Men’s 59 kg (1)
Julious Vervaris;VNG;50
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Men’s 66 kg (1)
Leo Tonious;VNG;50
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Men’s 75 kg (1)
Carmine Sanka;VNG;50
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Men’s 85 kg (1)
Michael Api;VNG;20
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Men’s 98 kg (1)
Leone de Moun;VNG;20
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Men’s 130 kg (1)
Thomborg Vannerten;VNG;20
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Women’s 48 kg (1)
Lana Del Raye;VNG;20
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Women’s 58 kg (1)
Franchesa Grimoli;VNG;40
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Women’s 63 kg (1)
Lavender Torrent;VNG;20
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Women’s 69 kg (1)
Arielle Van Dyer;VNG;10
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Women’s 75 kg (1)
Danielle Ragnusson;VNG;20

I believe I have 300 entries and the average should be just under 50. I had 15K points and then randomly took a few away, so it should check out. But of course, I could have easily screwed up on the count to 300. The number should swell to 310 counting the demo entries and I balanced them out to 50 for good practice. Let me know if I made a faux paus as there is plenty of time for my corrections. If it works, I may submit a puppet with the same numbers rearranged. Thanks.

I vote for Logo 2.

Demonstration Events
UnderwaterHockey–Men’s (1 team)
Vangaziland;VNG;70
UnderwaterHockey–Women’s (1 team)
Vangaziland;VNG;70

DemoCyclingTrack–Women's 500 m track time trial (2)
Jenna Vanders;VNG;30
Wendi Amertson;VNG;30
DemoCyclingTrack–Men's scratch race (2)
Dom Russo;VNG;25
Pete Schlizter;VNG;20
DemoCyclingTrack–Women's scratch race (2)
Hattie MacVanggers;VNG;80
Quan Trinh;VNG;20

DemoBaseball–Men’s (1 team)
Vangaziland;VNG;75
DemoSoftball–Women’s (1 team)
Vangaziland;VNG;80
Last edited by Vangaziland on Wed May 24, 2017 11:05 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Factbooks
#WLC28

We are not the West, nor the East. We are the icy North.

User avatar
Thesi Erevnah
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 13
Founded: Apr 03, 2017
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Thesi Erevnah » Thu May 25, 2017 2:15 pm

The Érevnahian Olympic Association confirms the following to represent Bailiwick of Thési Érevnah (BTE) at the XII Olympiad Games:

Diving–Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
David Nodd;BTE;36
Daniel Smith;BTE;42
Diving–Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Samuel Heathrow;BTE;35
Gregory Lance;BTE;40
Diving–Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
David Nodd/Daniel Smith;BTE;39
Diving–Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Samuel Heathrow/Gregory Lance;BTE;37
Diving–Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Connie Matthews;BTE;36
Kristen Parker-Dodd;BTE;39
Diving–Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Connie Matthews;BTE;36
Kristen Parker-Dodd;BTE;39
Diving–Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Connie Matthews/Kristen Parker-Dodd ;BTE;37
Diving–Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Connie Matthews/Kristen Parker-Dodd ;BTE;37
WaterPolo–Men’s (1 team)
Thési Érevnah;BTE;75
WaterPolo–Women’s (1 team)
Thési Érevnah;BTE;72
Archery–Men’s Individual (3)
Arnold Foxwell;BTE;30
Jacon Preston;BTE;46
Jeremy Preston;BTE;49
Archery–Men’s Team (N/A)
Archery–Women’s Individual (3)
Eleanor Pierce-Edson;BTE;34
Pippkin Peterson;BTE;48
Maggie Marie Hughs;BTE;52
Archery–Women’s Team (N/A)
Athletics–Men’s Marathon (3)
Karl Anderson;BTE;43
Lewis Anderson;BTE;48
Hans Frank;BTE;43
Athletics–Women’s Marathon (3)
Pamela Barns;BTE;35
Terry Pretchard;BTE;36
Lisa Hughs-Pottsfeld;BTE;41
Athletics–Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Jasmine Singh;BTE;35
Kesha Fishbaum ;BTE;34
Lovely Hamilton ;BTE;32
Boxing–Men’s Light Flyweight (1)
John Parkinson;BTE;51
Boxing–Men’s Flyweight (1)
Maxwell Davis;BTE;35
Boxing–Men’s Bantamweight (1)
Edward Gibson;BTE;52
Boxing–Men’s Lightweight (1)
Christopher Webb;BTE;62
Boxing–Men’s Light Welterweight (1)
Author Bell ;BTE;46
Boxing–Men’s Welterweight (1)
Kingston Blaine;BTE;40
Boxing–Men’s Middleweight (1)
James Bennet-Ness;BTE;62
Boxing–Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Henry Fletcher;BTE;53
Boxing–Men’s Heavyweight (1)
John Saunders;BTE;48
Boxing–Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Corbin Harcourt ;BTE;98
Boxing–Women’s Light Flyweight (1)
Lynda Harrison;BTE;61
Boxing–Women’s Flyweight (1)
Jenny Rodriguez ;BTE;47
Boxing–Women’s Bantamweight (1)
Stacy Skyvic;BTE;50
Boxing–Women’s Lightweight (1)
Andrea Tuss;BTE;52
Boxing–Women’s Light Welterweight (1)
Macy Heathswell;BTE;49
Boxing–Women’s Welterweight (1)
Margaret Tallward;BTE;35
Boxing–Women’s Middleweight (1)
Kathy Johnson;BTE;78
Boxing–Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Stacy Swenson;BTE;51
Boxing–Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Therese Crane;BTE;82
Boxing–Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Aubrey Bittenswroth-Graves;BTE;90
Equestrian–Dressage Individual (4)
Holly Martin;BTE;90
Greg Velmer;BTE;87
Carl West-Kincannon;BTE;70
Susan Kline;BTE;60
Equestrian–Eventing Individual (4)
Holly Martin;BTE;70
Grey Velmer;BTE;89
Carl West-Kincannon;BTE;60
Susan Kline;BTE;59
Equestrian–Jumping Individual (4)
Holly Martin;BTE;72
Jeremy Huntington;BTE;51
Hillary Beckett;BTE;49
Corry Jones;BTE;39
Fencing–Men’s Individual Épée (3)
Lloyd Hampton;BTE;42
George Pickerton;BTE;48
Albert Wheat;BTE;50
Fencing–Men’s Individual Foil (3)
James Peterson;BTE;52
Pandu Toptimas;BTE;49
Nelson SaintVincent;BTE;48
Fencing–Men’s Team Épée (1 team of 3)
Lloyd Hampton/George Pickerton/Albert Wheat;BTE;47
Fencing–Men’s Team Foil (1 team of 3)
James Peterson/Pandu Toptimas/Nelson SaintVincent;BTE;50
Fencing–Women’s Individual Épée (3)
Sharon Bowman;BTE;51
Mary Bowman;BTE;43
Caroline Jenkins;BTE;32
Fencing–Women’s Team Épée (1 team of 3)
Sharon Bowman/ Mary Bowman/Carline Jenkins;BTE;49
Football–Men’s (1 team)
Thési Érevnah;BTE;35
Football–Women’s (1 team)
Thési Érevnah;BTE;39
Golf–Men’s Individual (3)
Kenny Wood;BTE;39
Jude Hiemot;BTE;36
Kyle Martin;BTE;39
Golf–Women’s Individual (3)
Wendy Cutter;BTE;32
Janice Bowman;BTE;30
Felicity Nettle;BTE;33
Gymnastics–Men’s Artistic (5)
Michael Harper;BTE;90
Josh Brown;BTE;80
Stephan Atterwood;BTE;60
Chris Dawson;BTE;89
Anthony LaTrobe;BTE;70
Gymnastics–Women’s Artistic (5)
Courtney Pepper ;BTE;90
Nellie Banks;BTE;80
Nadine Watson;BTE;65
Constance Griffiths;BTE;79
Paige Wetinghouse;BTE;90
Gymnastics–Men’s Rhythmic Individual (2)
Jeremy Skillcat;BTE;41
Joshua Prestly;BTE;42
Gymnastics–Men’s Rhythmic Group (1 team)
Jeremy Skillcat/Joshua Prestly;BTE;41
Gymnastics–Women’s Rhythmic Individual (2)
Mary Ellen Pritt;BTE;75
Mary Wisse;BTE;60
Gymnastics–Women’s Rhythmic Group (1 team)
Mary Ellen Pritt/Mary Wisse;BTE;67
Gymnastics–Men’s Trampoline (2)
David Smith;BTE;50
Franklin Haines;BTE;49
Gymnastics–Women’s Trampoline (2)
Courtney Jameson;BTE;51
Freida Peebles;BTE;48
Hockey–Men’s (1 team)
Thési Érevnah;BTE;40
Hockey–Women’s (1 team)
Thési Érevnah;BTE;40
Judo–Men’s 60 kg (1)
Jeff Bartle;BTE;30
Judo–Men’s 66 kg (1)
Samuel Griffton;BTE;30
Judo–Men’s 73 kg (1)
Johnathan Kimble;BTE;30
Judo–Men’s 81 kg (1)
Lyle King;BTE;32
Judo–Men’s 90 kg (1)
Garth Winston;BTE;31
Judo–Men’s 100 kg (1)
Jim Campbell;BTE;35
Judo–Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
James French;BTE;34
Judo–Women’s 48 kg (1)
Lois Sue Strand;BTE;36
Judo–Women’s 52 kg (1)
Jessica Woodsworth;BTE;31
Judo–Women’s 57 kg (1)
Kalani Smith;BTE;40
Judo–Women’s 63 kg (1)
Ella Diez;BTE;30
Judo–Women’s 70 kg (1)
Gretchen Fletcher;BTE;34
Judo–Women’s 78 kg (1)
Kirstin Applegate;BTE;37
Judo–Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Hillary Maynard;BTE;35
ModernPentathlon–Men’s (2)
Robert Khan;BTE;30
Ted Hamilton;BTE;32
ModernPentathlon–Women’s (2)
Francine Waters ;BTE;32
Lesley Hockwell;BTE;41
Rowing–Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Steven Branston ;BTE;30
Rowing–Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Scott Saunders/Scott Knoll;BTE;31
Rowing–Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Shelby Shumar/Jack Augerbright ;BTE;35
Rowing–Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Nate Headly/Ron Reynolds/William Tate/Billy Cobb;BTE;31
Rowing–Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Henry Toth/Harold Biggs;BTE; 30
Rowing–Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Jasper Kimmel/Garth Myers/Henry Toth/Harold Biggs;BTE;33
Rowing–Men’s Lightweight Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Leonard Humes/Victor Jackson/Sven Boggs/Hans Boggs;BTE;25
Rowing–Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team);BTE;40
Rowing–Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Lita Singh;BTE;35
Rowing–Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Lita Singh/Ellen Hoffman;BTE;31
Rowing–Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Tanya Soups/Sue Klingensmith;BTE;38
Rowing–Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Shawna Brown/Sarah Sue Elm/Sarah Steuben/Min Kagaki;BTE;31
Rowing–Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Paulette Pierce/Heidi Neuman;BTE;30
Rowing–Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Paulette Pierce/Heidi Neuman/Kennedy Baker/Bambi Perot;BTE; 31
Rowing–Women’s Lightweight Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Kyoko Graves/Martina Hopper/Gwen Franklin/Mandy Huffington;BTE;31
Rowing–Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Thési Érevnah;BTE;40
RugbySevens–Men’s (1 team)
Thési Érevnah;BTE;72
RugbySevens–Women’s (1 team)
Thési Érevnah;BTE;70
Sailing–Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Anderson Gains;BTE;100
Sailing–Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Kit Carson/Vance Parmoor;BTE;100
Sailing–Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Jeremy Highman;BTE;100
Sailing–Men’s Sailboard (1)
Preston Cox;BTE;80
Sailing–Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Geoff Mulder/Garrett Nelson;BTE;100
Sailing–Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Alethia Gains;BTE;100
Sailing–Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Sandra Martinez/Nancy Brans;BTE;100
Sailing–Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Brenda Parker;BTE;90
Sailing–Women’s Sailboard (1)
Andrea Wells;BTE;70
Sailing–Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Lucy Dwinehammer/Farrah Everett;BTE;100
Sailing–Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Clarice Rosewood/Jennette Pierce;BTE;100
Shooting–Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Anthony Wood;BTE;40
Greg Fox;BTE;39
Shooting–Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Kenny North;BTE;35
Pablo Martinez;BTE;30
Shooting–Men’s 50 m Pistol (2)
Kenny North;BTE;35
Pablo Martinez;BTE;30
Shooting–Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
John Vines ;BTE;29
Paul Zimmerman;BTE;20
Shooting–Men’s 50 m Rifle Prone (2)
Jeff Wheeler;BTE;80
David Tesh ;BTE;60
Shooting–Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Jeff Wheeler;BTE;80
David Tesh ;BTE;60
Shooting–Men’s Trap (2)
Jess Campbell;BTE;40
Jim McCleary;BTE;31
Shooting–Men’s Double Trap (2)
Jess Campbell;BTE;40
Jim McCleary;BTE;31
Shooting–Men’s Skeet (2)
Dominic Precati;BTE;40
Rudolph Baxter;BTE;52
Shooting–Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Corinne Bletchy;BTE;41
Wendy Maple;BTE;34
Shooting–Women’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Surrender Nandra;BTE;48
Tiffany Welsh;BTE;42
Shooting–Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Surrender Nandra;BTE;48
Tiffany Welsh;BTE;42
Shooting–Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Kindle Lane;BTE;41
Tina London;BTE;40
Shooting–Women’s 50 m Rifle Prone (2)
Pauline Dars;BTE;48
Veronica Littleton;BTE;43
Shooting–Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Pauline Dars;BTE;48
Veronica Littleton;BTE;43

Sum 9042; Entries: 181; Average 49.95; STD. DEV. 19.94

[Seriously hoping I didn't screw this up. My sailing has a high average to reflect it as a national sport... It's an island; boats are life. I've balanced that with lower averages in the events I personally enjoy watching. I'd rather keep them low simply to enjoy participating in them, especially if an underdog athlete manages to come out somewhere in the middle of the pack (the nation goes insane with pride!) Please let me know if I've made a misstep; this is only my second NS Sports event. Thanks!

Logo 3 has my vote]
Thési Érevnah - island bailiwick and nutty puppet of Swith Witherward.
We do not use NS Stats.

User avatar
Potthan
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 164
Founded: Oct 27, 2016
Iron Fist Consumerists

Postby Potthan » Thu May 25, 2017 6:34 pm

Potthan would like to enter (PTN)

Shooting-Men's 50 m Rifle Prone (1)
Kurkil Nagaha;PTN:41
Shooting-Men's 50 m Three Positions (2)
Hanag Jujalarim;PTN;45
Ashjan Ghul;PTN;39
Shooting-Men's Skeet (2)
Faas Longinus;PTN;32
Nujayg Furneen;PTN;28
Shooting-Women's 10 m Air Pistol (1)
Nayji Londay;PTN;21
Judo-Women's 70 kg (1)
Kaltyni Nanjaad;PTN;40
Judo-Men's 90kg (1)
Bashur Nuun;PTN;42

[As for the vote I vote logo 2]
Baka Noime za Potthan (Grand Empire of Potthan)
Population: 33,974,700
Capital: Agadesh
Economy: Firearms, uranium, oil, slavery, pearls, gold.
Language: Potthani
Leader: Emperor Jericho III
Government type: Fascist Monarchy
Economy type: State corporations
Religion: Pagan; Potthani Mythology
Major political parties: Imperial Potthani Senate, Potthani Supremacy Party, Potthani Fascist Alliance, Senate of the Emperor
National Anthem: Habu Tze Nagat Zvebe (With him I'm safe)

User avatar
Kelssek
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1333
Founded: Mar 19, 2004
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Kelssek » Thu May 25, 2017 6:46 pm

Accepted sign-ups
West Phoenicia - 562 entries, avg 49.6, std dev 36.0
Asendavia - 104 entries, avg 43.5, std dev 23.1
Vangaziland - 300 entries, avg 47.1, std dev 19.1 (note an error was unilaterally corrected, a weightlifter named Milk had an invalid skill modifier which was set to 40)
Thési Érevnah - 180 entries, avg 49.7, std dev 20.1
Potthan - 8 entries, avg 36, std dev n/a

Logo 3 leads 8-3.
Last edited by Kelssek on Thu May 25, 2017 6:48 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Kelssek on NSWiki
The 12th Summer Olympics: OOC | RP | rosters | results

User avatar
Santaclausisgodistan
Attaché
 
Posts: 68
Founded: Feb 22, 2015
Left-wing Utopia

Postby Santaclausisgodistan » Sun May 28, 2017 6:10 pm

Santaclausisgodistan (SCG) signup. We are a puppet of Gregoryisgodistan (GGS). Note that most human males in Santaclausisgodistan are named Santa Claus and most human females are named Mrs. Claus. There are also elves, grinches, sapient magical reindeer, and various other special, magical beings with their own names (sometimes). So not all the people entering named Santa Claus or Mrs. Claus are the same. In cases where more than one Santa Claus or Mrs. Claus are in the same event separately (i.e. not doubles partners or something) they will be noted as Santa Claus (A), Santa Claus (B), etc. to avoid confusion, much like Yang Yang (A) and Yang Yang (S) IRL. If this convention is unacceptable, we will change it. Here are the signups.

Diving–Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Santa Claus ;SCG; 62

Diving–Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Santa Claus ;SCG; 34

Diving–Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Santa Claus/Santa Claus ;SCG; 55
Diving–Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Santa Claus/Santa Claus ;SCG; 61
Diving–Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Mrs. Claus ;SCG; 55

Diving–Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Mrs. Claus ;SCG; 33

Diving–Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)

Diving–Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)


Swimming–Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Santa Claus ;SCG; 59

Swimming–Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Santa Claus ;SCG; 34

Swimming–Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)


Swimming–Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)


Swimming–Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Santa Claus ;SCG; 32

Swimming–Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Santa Claus ;SCG; 39

Swimming–Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)


Swimming–Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Santa Claus ;SCG; 34

Swimming–Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)


Swimming–Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)


Swimming–Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)


Swimming–Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)


Swimming–Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)


Swimming–Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Santa Claus/Santa Claus/Santa Claus/Santa Claus ;SCG; 49
Swimming–Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)

Swimming–Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)

Swimming–Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)


Swimming–Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Mrs. Claus ;SCG; 38

Swimming–Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Mrs. Claus ;SCG; 34

Swimming–Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)


Swimming–Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)


Swimming–Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)


Swimming–Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)


Swimming–Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)


Swimming–Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)


Swimming–Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)


Swimming–Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)


Swimming–Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)


Swimming–Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Tilly the Sapient Swan ;SCG; 50

Swimming–Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Jill the Spaient Swan ;SCG; 50
Carol the Sapient Swan ;SCG; 50
Swimming–Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Jane the Sapient Swan/Suzie the Sapient Swan/Melly the Sapient Swan/Henrietta the Sapient Swan ;SCG; 50
Swimming–Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)

Swimming–Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)

Swimming–Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)



SynchronizedSwimming–Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)

SynchronizedSwimming–Men’s Team (1 team)

SynchronizedSwimming–Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)

SynchronizedSwimming–Women’s Team (1 team)


WaterPolo–Men’s (1 team)

WaterPolo–Women’s (1 team)


Archery–Men’s Individual (3)



Archery–Men’s Team (N/A)
Archery–Women’s Individual (3)



Archery–Women’s Team (N/A)


Athletics–Men’s 100 m (3)
Baby Jesus ;SCG; 33
Santa Claus ;SCG; 44
The Nutcracker ;SCG; 48
Athletics–Men’s 200 m (3)
Mr. Hankey, the Christmas Poo ;SCG; 50
Dominick the Sapient Donkey ;SCG; 50
Good King Wensisclass ;SCG; 50
Athletics–Men’s 400 m (3)
A Sapient Figgy Pudding ;SCG; 2


Athletics–Men’s 800 m (3)



Athletics–Men’s 1500 m (3)



Athletics–Men’s 5000 m (3)



Athletics–Men’s 10000 m (3)



Athletics–Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)



Athletics–Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)



Athletics–Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)



Athletics–Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)

Athletics–Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)

Athletics–Men’s Marathon (3)



Athletics–Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Happy the Elf ;SCG; 22
Rudolph the Sapient Red-Nosed Reindeer ;SCG; 38

Athletics–Men’s 50 km Walk (3)



Athletics–Men’s High Jump (3)
Lord Gregory ;SCG; 32
Lord Thomas ;SCG; 33
Lord Richard ;SCG; 34
Athletics–Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Lord Brent ;SCG; 35
Lord Samuel ;SCG; 36
Lord John ;SCG; 31
Athletics–Men’s Long Jump (3)
Lord Patrick ;SCG; 31
Lord Juniper ;SCG; 34
Lord Byron ;SCG; 35
Athletics–Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Lord Brian ;SCG; 32


Athletics–Men’s Shot Put (3)



Athletics–Men’s Discus Throw (3)



Athletics–Men’s Hammer Throw (3)



Athletics–Men’s Javelin Throw (3)



Athletics–Men’s Decathlon (3)



Athletics–Women’s 100 m (3)
Cindy Lou Who ;SCG; 34


Athletics–Women’s 200 m (3)



Athletics–Women’s 400 m (3)



Athletics–Women’s 800 m (3)



Athletics–Women’s 1500 m (3)



Athletics–Women’s 5000 m (3)



Athletics–Women’s 10000 m (3)



Athletics–Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)



Athletics–Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)



Athletics–Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)



Athletics–Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Yolanda the Maid a Milking/Sammantha the Maid A Milking/Allison the Maid A Milking/Juanita the Maid A Milking ;SCG; 50
Athletics–Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Rebecca the Maid A Milking/Persephone the Maid A Milking/Tyrella the Maid A Milking/Portugalla the Maid A Milking ;SCG; 45
Athletics–Women’s Marathon (3)
The Virgin Mary ;SCG; 50


Athletics–Women’s 20 km Walk (3)



Athletics–Women’s 50 km Walk (3)



Athletics–Women’s High Jump (3)



Athletics–Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Michelle the Elf Mother ;SCG; 32


Athletics–Women’s Long Jump (3)



Athletics–Women’s Triple Jump (3)



Athletics–Women’s Shot Put (3)



Athletics–Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Trudy the Sapient Goose A Laying ;SCG; 50
Anita the Sapient Goose A Laying ;SCG; 50
Sylvia the Sapient Goose A Laying ;SCG; 50
Athletics–Women’s Hammer Throw (3)



Athletics–Women’s Javelin Throw (3)



Athletics–Women’s Heptathlon (3)



Badminton–Men’s Singles (2)
Snoopy/The Red Baron ;SCG; 55

Badminton–Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)


Badminton–Women’s Singles (2)


Badminton–Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)


Badminton–Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Angel We Have Heard on High/Angel We Have Heard on High ;SCG; 50

Basketball–Men’s (1 team)

Basketball–Women’s (1 team)


Boxing–Men’s Light Flyweight (1)

Boxing–Men’s Flyweight (1)

Boxing–Men’s Bantamweight (1)

Boxing–Men’s Lightweight (1)

Boxing–Men’s Light Welterweight (1)

Boxing–Men’s Welterweight (1)

Boxing–Men’s Middleweight (1)

Boxing–Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)

Boxing–Men’s Heavyweight (1)

Boxing–Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)

Boxing–Women’s Light Flyweight (1)

Boxing–Women’s Flyweight (1)

Boxing–Women’s Bantamweight (1)

Boxing–Women’s Lightweight (1)

Boxing–Women’s Light Welterweight (1)

Boxing–Women’s Welterweight (1)

Boxing–Women’s Middleweight (1)

Boxing–Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)

Boxing–Women’s Heavyweight (1)

Boxing–Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)


CanoeSlalom–Men’s C-1 (1)

CanoeSlalom–Men’s C-2 (1 team of 2)
Dan the Drummer/Kyle the Drummer ;SCG; 22
CanoeSlalom–Men’s K-1 (1)

CanoeSlalom–Women’s C-1 (1)

CanoeSlalom–Women’s C-2 (1 team of 2)

CanoeSlalom–Women’s K-1 (1)

CanoeSprint–Men’s C-1 200 m (1)

CanoeSprint–Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)

CanoeSprint–Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Dominic the Piper/Maradona the Piper ;SCG; 34
CanoeSprint–Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Tommy the Piper ;SCG; 11
CanoeSprint–Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)

CanoeSprint–Men’s K-2 200 m (1 team of 2)
The Pied Piper/Kevin the Piper ;SCG; 22
CanoeSprint–Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Richard the Piper/Chris the Piper ;SCG; 23
CanoeSprint–Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Benny the Piper/Henry the Piper/Jonny the Piper/Cole the Piper ;SCG; 23
CanoeSprint–Women’s C-1 200 m (1)

CanoeSprint–Women’s C-1 500 m (1)

CanoeSprint–Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Alli the Drummer/Dana the Drummer ;SCG; 23
CanoeSprint–Women’s K-1 200 m (1)

CanoeSprint–Women’s K-1 500 m (1)

CanoeSprint–Women’s K-2 200 m (1 team of 2)
Koella the Drummer/Nicola the Drummer ;SCG; 21
CanoeSprint–Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Brandi the Drummer/Cassidy the Drummer ;SCG; 23
CanoeSprint–Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Danielle the Drummer/Prunella the Drummer/Dorothy the Drummer/Winifred the Drummer ;SCG; 11
Cycling–Men’s BMX (3)



Cycling–Women’s BMX (3)
Mrs. Claus ;SCG; 11


Cycling–Men’s Mountain Bike (3)
Fred the Elf ;SCG; 44
Cupid the Sapient Reindeer ;SCG; 45

Cycling–Women’s Mountain Bike (3)
Gertrude the Sapient Goose A Laying ;SCG; 50
Mary the Sapient Goose A Laying ;SCG; 50
Beth the Sapient Goose A Laying ;SCG; 50
Cycling–Men’s Road Race (5)
Sapient Gold Ring (A) ;SCG; 50
Sapient Gold Ring (B) ;SCG; 50
Sapient Gold Ring (C) ;SCG; 50
Sapient Gold Ring (D) ;SCG; 50
Sapient Gold Ring (E) ;SCG; 50
Cycling–Men’s Time Trial (2)
Blitzen the Sapient Reindeer ;SCG; 9

Cycling–Women’s Road Race (5)





Cycling–Women’s Time Trial (2)


Cycling–Men’s Keirin (2)


Cycling–Men’s Omnium (2)


Cycling–Men’s Sprint (2)


Cycling–Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)

Cycling–Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)

Cycling–Women’s Keirin (2)


Cycling–Women’s Omnium (2)


Cycling–Women’s Sprint (2)


Cycling–Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)

Cycling–Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)


Equestrian–Dressage Individual (4)




Equestrian–Eventing Individual (4)




Equestrian–Jumping Individual (4)





Fencing–Men’s Individual Épée (3)



Fencing–Men’s Individual Foil (3)



Fencing–Men’s Individual Sabre (3)



Fencing–Men’s Team Épée (1 team of 3)

Fencing–Men’s Team Foil (1 team of 3)

Fencing–Men’s Team Sabre (1 team of 3)

Fencing–Women’s Individual Épée (3)



Fencing–Women’s Individual Foil (3)



Fencing–Women’s Individual Sabre (3)



Fencing–Women’s Team Épée (1 team of 3)

Fencing–Women’s Team Foil (1 team of 3)

Fencing–Women’s Team Sabre (1 team of 3)


Football–Men’s (1 team)

Football–Women’s (1 team)


Golf–Men’s Individual (3)
Santa Claus (A) ;SCG; 100
Santa Claus (B) ;SCG; 100
Santa Claus (C) ;SCG; 100
Golf–Women’s Individual (3)



Gymnastics–Men’s Artistic (5)
Santa Claus (A) ;SCG; 5
Santa Claus (B) ;SCG; 9
Santa Claus (C) ;SCG; 2
Santa Claus (D) ;SCG; 0
Santa Claus (E) ;SCG; 11
Gymnastics–Women’s Artistic (5)
Sarah the Lady Dancer ;SCG; 100
Norberta the Lady Dancer ;SCG; 100
Clarabelle the Lady Dancer ;SCG; 100
Cara the Lady Dancer ;SCG; 100
Victoria the Lady Dancer ;SCG; 100
Gymnastics–Men’s Rhythmic Individual (2)
Santa Claus (A) ;SCG; 44
Santa Claus (B) ;SCG; 45
Gymnastics–Men’s Rhythmic Group (1 team)

Gymnastics–Women’s Rhythmic Individual (2)
Kristi the Lady Dancer ;SCG; 100
Hanna the Lady Dacner ;SCG; 100
Gymnastics–Women’s Rhythmic Group (1 team)

Gymnastics–Men’s Trampoline (2)


Gymnastics–Women’s Trampoline (2)
Bella the Lady Dancer ;SCG; 100
Zhazha The Lady Dancer ;SCG; 100
Handball–Men’s (1 team)
Santaclausisgodistan ;SCG; 49
Handball–Women’s (1 team)
Santaclausisgodistan ;SCG; 91

Hockey–Men’s (1 team)

Hockey–Women’s (1 team)


Judo–Men’s 60 kg (1)

Judo–Men’s 66 kg (1)

Judo–Men’s 73 kg (1)

Judo–Men’s 81 kg (1)

Judo–Men’s 90 kg (1)

Judo–Men’s 100 kg (1)

Judo–Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Santa Claus ;SCG; 55
Judo–Women’s 48 kg (1)

Judo–Women’s 52 kg (1)

Judo–Women’s 57 kg (1)

Judo–Women’s 63 kg (1)

Judo–Women’s 70 kg (1)

Judo–Women’s 78 kg (1)

Judo–Women’s Over 78 kg (1)

ModernPentathlon–Men’s (2)


ModernPentathlon–Women’s (2)


Rowing–Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Santa Claus ;SCG; 44
Rowing–Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)

Rowing–Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)

Rowing–Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)

Rowing–Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)

Rowing–Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)

Rowing–Men’s Lightweight Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)

Rowing–Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)

Rowing–Women’s Single Sculls (1)

Rowing–Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)

Rowing–Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)

Rowing–Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)

Rowing–Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)

Rowing–Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)

Rowing–Women’s Lightweight Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)

Rowing–Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)


RugbySevens–Men’s (1 team)
Santaclausisgodistan ;SCG; 33
RugbySevens–Women’s (1 team)


Sailing–Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Santa Claus ;SCG; 49
Sailing–Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)

Sailing–Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)

Sailing–Men’s Sailboard (1)
Dancer the Sapient Reindeer ;SCG; 55
Sailing–Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
A Sapient Partridge in a Pear Tree ;SCG; 53
Sailing–Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)

Sailing–Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)

Sailing–Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)

Sailing–Women’s Sailboard (1)

Sailing–Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)

Sailing–Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)


Shooting–Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Dasher the Sapient Reindeer ;SCG; 56
The Grinch ;SCG; 100
Shooting–Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Prancer the Sapient Reindeer ;SCG; 11
The Grinch ;SCG; 100
Shooting–Men’s 50 m Pistol (2)


Shooting–Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)


Shooting–Men’s 50 m Rifle Prone (2)


Shooting–Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)


Shooting–Men’s Trap (2)
Santa Claus ;SCG; 34
The Grinch ;SCG; 100
Shooting–Men’s Double Trap (2)
The Grinch ;SCG; 100
Frosty The Snowman ;SCG; 45
Shooting–Men’s Skeet (2)
The Grinch ;SCG; 100
Ebeneezer Scrooge ;SCG; 100
Shooting–Women’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)


Shooting–Women’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)


Shooting–Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)


Shooting–Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)


Shooting–Women’s 50 m Rifle Prone (2)


Shooting–Women’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)


Shooting–Women’s Trap (2)


Shooting–Women’s Double Trap (2)


Shooting–Women’s Skeet (2)


TableTennis–Men’s Singles (3)
The Gingerbread Man ;SCG; 56


TableTennis–Men’s Team (1 team of 3)

TableTennis–Women’s Singles (3)
The Gingerbread Lady ;SCG; 34
The Sugarplum Fairy ;SCG; 35

TableTennis–Women’s Team (1 team of 3)


Taekwondo–Men’s 58 kg (1)

Taekwondo–Men’s 68 kg (1)

Taekwondo–Men’s 80 kg (1)

Taekwondo–Men’s Over 80 kg (1)

Taekwondo–Women’s 49 kg (1)

Taekwondo–Women’s 57 kg (1)

Taekwondo–Women’s 67 kg (1)

Taekwondo–Women’s Over 67 kg (1)


Tennis–Men’s Singles (4)
Santa Claus ;SCG; 22



Tennis–Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Santa Claus/Santa Claus ;SCG; 38
Donner the Sapient Reindeer/Chompers the Goat and Wannabee Reindeer ;SCG; 66
Tennis–Women’s Singles (4)




Tennis–Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)


Tennis–Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Male Sapient Turtle Dove/Female Sapient Turtle Dove ;SCG; 50


Triathlon–Men’s (3)



Triathlon–Women’s (3)
Sapient French Hen (A) ;SCG; 50
Sapient French Hen (B) ;SCG; 50
Sapient French Hen (C) ;SCG; 50

Volleyball–Men’s Beach (2 teams of 2)
Sapient Calling Bird/Sapient Calling Bird ;SCG; 50

Volleyball–Women’s Beach (2 teams of 2)
Sapient Calling Bird/Sapient Calling Bird ;SCG; 50

Volleyball–Men’s Indoor (1 team)

Volleyball–Women’s Indoor (1 team)


Weightlifting–Men’s 56 kg (2)
Tiny Tim ;SCG; 0

Weightlifting–Men’s 62 kg (2)


Weightlifting–Men’s 69 kg (2)


Weightlifting–Men’s 77 kg (2)


Weightlifting–Men’s 85 kg (2)


Weightlifting–Men’s 94 kg (2)


Weightlifting–Men’s 105 kg (2)


Weightlifting–Men’s Over 105 kg (2)
Santa Claus ;SCG; 22

Weightlifting–Women’s 48 kg (2)


Weightlifting–Women’s 53 kg (2)


Weightlifting–Women’s 58 kg (2)


Weightlifting–Women’s 63 kg (2)


Weightlifting–Women’s 69 kg (2)


Weightlifting–Women’s 75 kg (2)


Weightlifting–Women’s Over 75 kg (2)



WrestlingFreestyle–Men’s 57 kg (1)
The Ghost of Christmas Past ;SCG; 100
WrestlingFreestyle–Men’s 65 kg (1)
The Ghost of Christmas Present ;SCG; 100
WrestlingFreestyle–Men’s 74 kg (1)
Jacob Marley ;SCG; 100
WrestlingFreestyle–Men’s 86 kg (1)
The Ghost of Christmas Yet to Come ;SCG; 100
WrestlingFreestyle–Men’s 97 kg (1)

WrestlingFreestyle–Men’s 125 kg (1)

WrestlingFreestyle–Women’s 48 kg (1)

WrestlingFreestyle–Women’s 53 kg (1)

WrestlingFreestyle–Women’s 58 kg (1)

WrestlingFreestyle–Women’s 63 kg (1)

WrestlingFreestyle–Women’s 69 kg (1)

WrestlingFreestyle–Women’s 75 kg (1)

WrestlingGrecoRoman–Men’s 59 kg (1)

WrestlingGrecoRoman–Men’s 66 kg (1)

WrestlingGrecoRoman–Men’s 75 kg (1)

WrestlingGrecoRoman–Men’s 85 kg (1)

WrestlingGrecoRoman–Men’s 98 kg (1)

WrestlingGrecoRoman–Men’s 130 kg (1)

WrestlingGrecoRoman–Women’s 48 kg (1)

WrestlingGrecoRoman–Women’s 53 kg (1)

WrestlingGrecoRoman–Women’s 58 kg (1)

WrestlingGrecoRoman–Women’s 63 kg (1)

WrestlingGrecoRoman–Women’s 69 kg (1)

WrestlingGrecoRoman–Women’s 75 kg (1)
Last edited by Santaclausisgodistan on Sun May 28, 2017 6:46 pm, edited 2 times in total.

User avatar
Gregoryisgodistan
Senator
 
Posts: 3907
Founded: Jun 22, 2013
Psychotic Dictatorship

Postby Gregoryisgodistan » Sun May 28, 2017 6:11 pm

Confirming the above is my puppet
Gregoryisgodistan, population 75,000,000. All citizens are required to worship Lord Almighty Gregory, our head of state, as a deity.
IBS II Champions
Beach Cup IX Round of 16
World Indoor Soccer Championship 6 - 2nd place
BoI XIV Champion
IBS III Champions
WCoH 22 Round of 16
WB XXII 10th Place in Casaran, advanced to Round of 32
IBS IV host, champion
4th in WCoH 23
WBC 29 QF
HWC 12 hosts
WJHC VI 2nd place,
CoH 60 4th place
WCoH XXIV Champs
CoH 61 Runner-Up
IBS VI Champs
BOI XVI Host
IBS VII Champs
WCoH XXV 2nd Place
WBC 32 2nd Place
IBS VIII host and champs
WBC 33 Host/QF
WCoH 27 co-host and champs
WC 72 Qualifier
WBC 34 champs
CoH 67 Third place

User avatar
Schottia
Ambassador
 
Posts: 1049
Founded: Feb 20, 2014
Liberal Democratic Socialists

Postby Schottia » Sun May 28, 2017 11:12 pm

Diving–Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Greg Ween;SCT;53
Tom Arnold;SCT;14
Diving–Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Rick Punton;SCT;10
Diving–Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Greg Ween/Tom Arnold;SCT;70
Diving–Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Heather Ashway ;SCT;45
Lena Kugleschriber;SCT;15
Diving–Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Christine Keeth;SCT;9
Swimming–Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Donald Ramm;SCT;84
Mark Smith;SCT; 20
Swimming–Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Ian MacDonald;SCT;76
John Wilson;SCT;30
Swimming–Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Ian MacDonald;SCT;90
Tomas Jenelli;SCT;82
Swimming–Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Jack Dean;SCT;25
Swimming–Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Douglas Del Abro;SCT;85
Swimming–Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Chris Matthews;SCT;45
Tom Walker;SCT;8
Swimming–Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Tom Walker;SCT;73
David Lewisy;SCT;30
Swimming–Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Lloyd Urquart;SCT;79
Scott Jordan;SCT;67
Swimming–Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Willy Oliver;SCT;63
Swimming–Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Donald Ramm;SCT;76
Jeff Paxton;SCT;68
Swimming–Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Donald Ramm;SCT;68
Jeff Paxton;SCT;50
Swimming–Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
James Whiticker;SCT; 83
Sam Pate;SCT;25
Swimming–Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
James Whiticker;SCT; 81
Bruno Aber;SCT; 35
Swimming–Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Ian MacDonald/Mark Smith/John Wilson/Donald Ramm;SCT;78
Swimming–Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Tomas Jenelli/Donald Ramm/John Wilson/Ian MacDonald;SCT;45
Swimming–Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Alan Smith ;SCT;82
Swimming–Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Rebeca James;SCT;80
Cathy Selly;SCT;40
Swimming–Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Rebeca James;SCT;99
Cathy Selly;SCT;40
Swimming–Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Rebeca James;SCT;85
Sophie McLencky;SCT;20
Swimming–Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
May Prince ;SCT;45
Andi Cooper;SCT;44
Swimming–Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Joanna McMarr;SCT;66
May Prince ;SCT;37
Swimming–Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Rosita Gulliver;SCT;81
Swimming–Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Lydia Lloyd;SCT;47
Rosita Gulliver;SCT;30
Swimming–Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Laurel McIntyre;SCT;70
Nicola Seerin;SCT;65
Swimming–Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Laurel McIntyre;SCT;76
Sammi Robson;SCT;30
Swimming–Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Rebeca James;SCT;67
Bella Christy;SCT;30
Swimming–Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Bella Christy;SCT;56
Swimming–Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Lindsey Coal;SCT;12
Swimming–Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Gemma Hannah;SCT;76
Swimming–Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Sophie McLencky/Cathy Selly/Niki McKelly/Rebeca James;SCT;65
Swimming–Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Sophie McLencky/Cathy Selly/Niki McKelly/Rebeca James;SCT;80
Swimming–Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Rebeca James/Bella Christy/Lindsey Coal/Gemma Hannah;SCT;57
Swimming–Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Hanna Linsberg;SCT;31
WaterPolo–Men’s (1 team)
Schottia;SCT;3
WaterPolo–Women’s (1 team)
Schottia;SCT;8
Archery–Men’s Individual (3)
Luke Rodger;SCT;60
John Maxwell;SCT;23
Brian Teell ;SCT; 2
Archery–Men’s Team (N/A)
Archery–Women’s Individual (3)
Samantha Keith;SCT;46
Roberta Killeeny;SCT; 22
Jak Redshill;SCT;11
Archery–Women’s Team (N/A)
Athletics–Men’s 100 m (3)
Clayton Reid;SCT;80
Jim Swithern;SCT;50
Cooper Allen;SCT;40
Athletics–Men’s 200 m (3)
Cooper Allen;SCT;70
Clayton Reid;SCT;50
Athletics–Men’s 400 m (3)
Jamie Smith;SCT;56
Keith McFernin;SCT;25
Men's 800 m (3)
Thomas Peterson;SCT;40
Barry Integether;SCT;30
Athletics–Men’s 1500 m (3)
Barry Integether;SCT; 81
Tony Anthony;SCT;35
Robbie Smiley;SCT;20
Athletics–Men’s 5000 m (3)
Kenny Duncan;SCT;50
John Millis ;SCT;40
Athletics–Men’s 10000 m (3)
Zac Leevy;SCT;85
Jeremy Dernt;SCT;30
Athletics–Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Colin McLeod;SCT;50
Steven Simpson;SCT;33
Athletics–Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Steven Bell;SCT;65
John Merton;SCT;40
Len Leonard;SCT;11
Athletics–Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Richie Long;SCT;68
Dave McQueen;SCT;10
Athletics–Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Jim Swithern/Cooper Allen/Adam Scott/Clayton Reid;SCT;70
Athletics–Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Jamie Smith/Adam Scott/Clayton Reid/Cooper Allen;SCT;50
Athletics–Men’s Marathon (3)
Stephan Luallah;SCT;78
Nick Svensen;SCT;50
James Del Wantico;SCT;35
Athletics–Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Ian Martin;SCT;45
Athletics–Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Jack Selby;SCT;100
Walter Sandler;SCT;39
Athletics–Men’s High Jump (3)
Hamish Corrigan;SCT;85
Don Prince;SCT;56
Vincent Todd;SCT;40
Athletics–Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Alan Thompson;SCT;30
James Kyte;SCT;25
Athletics–Men’s Long Jump (3)
Fritz Hensen;SCT;74
Glen Deutmann;SCT;69
Christopher Renton;SCT;44
Athletics–Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Gordon Torrance;SCT;79
Justin Kelman;SCT;46
Pete Roberton;SCT;44
Athletics–Men’s Shot Put (3)
Dan Jaeger;SCT;80
Robert Hetton;SCT;30
Athletics–Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Hector Smith;SCT;76
Jimmy Teale;SCT;45
Athletics–Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Ross Pourchas;SCT;50
Gary Willox;SCT;47
Paul Rounder;SCT;9
Athletics–Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Nick Wright;SCT;97
Angus Man;SCT;57
Rio Del Cerr;SCT;32
Athletics–Men’s Decathlon (3)
Moritz Kraft;SCT;65
Athletics–Women’s 100 m (3)
Rebbeca Corcorran;SCT;74
Jasmyn Roberts;SCT;44
Sarah Webster;SCT;40
Athletics–Women’s 200 m (3)
Jenny Loral;SCT;55
Amanda Wilson;SCT;35
Athletics–Women’s 400 m (3)
Ellen Christiansen;SCT;75
Natalie Farrow;SCT;25
Athletics–Women’s 800 m (3)
Lena Altmann;SCT;60
Aileen Smith;SCT;50
Athletics–Women’s 1500 m (3)
Cleo Del Arthur;SCT;70
Athletics–Women’s 5000 m (3)
Gail Conner;SCT;50
Lucy Grey;SCT;23
Athletics–Women’s 10000 m (3)
Gail Conner;SCT;36
Athletics–Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Debbie McClee;SCT;65
Fiona Campbell;SCT;59
Jen Rudden;SCT;23
Athletics–Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Janette Stevens;SCT;55
Hazel Rutherfield;SCT;11
Athletics–Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Alice Kennworth;SCT;23
Mara Johnson;SCT;20
Athletics–Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Sarah Webster/Jasmyn Roberts/Jenny Loral/Rebecca Corcorran;SCT;68
Athletics–Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Athletics–Women’s Marathon (3)
Anna White;SCT;73
Kate Gilmour;SCT;45
Jo Smyth;SCT;15
Athletics–Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Becky Stewart;SCT;35
Tina Gregory;SCT;20
Athletics–Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Barbara Queen;SCT;40
Jenna Thornberry;SCT;30
Pauline Rossi;SCT;2
Athletics–Women’s High Jump (3)
Julia Bendt;SCT;80
Lucy McCummings;SCT;30
Athletics–Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Abigail Schmit;SCT;50
Athletics–Women’s Long Jump (3)
Rhona Frazer;SCT;68
Mandy Martin;SCT;16
Athletics–Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Jana Schneider;SCT;85
Pia Schneider;SCT;75
Athletics–Women’s Shot Put (3)
Annie Malton;SCT;69
Georgie Cooper;SCT;60
Glenda Collum;SCT;40
Athletics–Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Viv Rickson;SCT;25
Athletics–Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Christine Shearer;SCT;60
Paula Kerr;SCT;30
Athletics–Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Claire Sudfeld;SCT;79
Eve Todd;SCT;10
Athletics–Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Lisanne Bald;SCT;80
Badminton–Men’s Singles (2)
Tommy Watson;SCT;60
Michael Turncoat;SCT;30
Badminton–Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
James Pollworth/Grant Campbell;SCT;90
Badminton–Women’s Singles (2)
Abigail Carlin;SCT;45
Jo Turner;SCT;9
Badminton–Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Laura Denga/Fiona Duncan;SCT;50
Badminton–Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
James Pollworth/Jo Turner;SCT;75
Basketball–Men’s (1 team)
Schottia;SCT;30
Basketball–Women’s (1 team)
Schottia;SCT;45
Boxing–Men’s Light Flyweight (1)
Alan Gordon;SCT;35
Boxing–Men’s Flyweight (1)
Tommy McDonald;SCT;20
Boxing–Men’s Bantamweight (1)
Steven Gilmore;SCT;87
Boxing–Men’s Lightweight (1)
Jan Obergfell;SCT;50
Boxing–Men’s Light Welterweight (1)
Issac Brennen;SCT;40
Boxing–Men’s Welterweight (1)
Kelter Reid;SCT;65
Boxing–Men’s Middleweight (1)
Peter Hector;SCT;4
Boxing–Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Ross Morham;SCT;79
Boxing–Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Johannas Giesenberg;SCT;65
Boxing–Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Sven Nordheid;SCT;90
Boxing–Women’s Light Flyweight (1)
Angela Kettle;SCT;40
Boxing–Women’s Flyweight (1)
Katie Gordon;SCT;30
Boxing–Women’s Bantamweight (1)
Marie Jöcker;SCT;45
Boxing–Women’s Lightweight (1)
Clara Suetens;SCT;9
Boxing–Women’s Light Welterweight (1)
Charlotte Taylor;SCT;38
Boxing–Women’s Welterweight (1)
Lena Schmit;SCT;60
Boxing–Women’s Middleweight (1)
Louise Beagles;SCT;70
Boxing–Women’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Kirsty Kenny;SCT;45
Boxing–Women’s Heavyweight (1)
Maxine Holmes;SCT;50
Boxing–Women’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Lyria Kromback;SCT;25
CanoeSlalom–Men’s C-1 (1)
Magnus Donaldson;SCT;10
CanoeSlalom–Men’s C-2 (1 team of 2)
Mark Murray/Christopher Tennison;SCT;40
CanoeSlalom–Men’s K-1 (1)
Davy Logan;SCT;83
CanoeSlalom–Women’s C-1 (1)
Lydia Ryan;SCT;92
CanoeSlalom–Women’s C-2 (1 team of 2)
Larisia Marian/Jodie Kent;SCT;40
CanoeSlalom–Women’s K-1 (1)
Elizabeth Smith;SCT;38
CanoeSprint–Men’s C-1 200 m (1)
Matthew Robinson;SCT;70
CanoeSprint–Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Lester Jensen;SCT;40
CanoeSprint–Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Samule Diaz/Ross Ryan;SCT;84
CanoeSprint–Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
James Griffin;SCT;30
CanoeSprint–Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Luke Theme;SCT;45
CanoeSprint–Men’s K-2 200 m (1 team of 2)
Glen Dale/James Gridley;SCT;65
CanoeSprint–Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Andy Scott/John Scott;SCT;70
CanoeSprint–Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Chris Rodgers/Warren Keats/David Gray/Willy Berwick;SCT;50
CanoeSprint–Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Rose Lee;SCT;60
CanoeSprint–Women’s C-1 500 m (1)
Lori Wood;SCT;30
CanoeSprint–Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Christine Hill/Paula Gonzalez;SCT;5
CanoeSprint–Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Lisa Garcia ;SCT;74
CanoeSprint–Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Jacqueline Rogers;SCT;20
CanoeSprint–Women’s K-2 200 m (1 team of 2)
Hazel Thompson/Sophia Weelings;SCT;70
CanoeSprint–Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Phyllis Simmons/Ann Craig;SCT;68
CanoeSprint–Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Nicole Bennett/Mary Raymond/Kate McGregor/Jessica Simmons;SCT;90
Cycling–Men’s BMX (3)
Graham Falkner;SCT;67
John Benningston;SCT;30
Cycling–Women’s BMX (3)
Lucy Del Sarras;SCT;90
Cycling–Men’s Mountain Bike (3)
Monty Jorgensen;SCT;50
Jack Craig;SCT;24
Cycling–Women’s Mountain Bike (3)
Roberta Walker;SCT;64
Brita Schramm;SCT;2
Cycling–Men’s Road Race (5)
Scott Wright;SCT;80
Mark Cowan;SCT;75
Gerry Duckly;SCT;30
Kevin Biggar;SCT;25
Johnny Jackson;SCT;5
Cycling–Men’s Time Trial (2)
Scott Wright;SCT;75
Johnny Jackson;SCT;50
Cycling–Women’s Road Race (5)
Holly Campbell;SCT;69
Emma Christman;SCT;64
Becky Anderson;SCT;50
Andrea King;SCT;30
Charlotte Murray;SCT;24
Cycling–Women’s Time Trial (2)
Charlotte Murray;SCT;85
Holly Campbell;SCT;40
Cycling–Men’s Keirin (2)
Derek Sayles;SCT;76
Paul Cameron;SCT;20
Cycling–Men’s Omnium (2)
Derek Sayles;SCT;75
Ian Fenick;SCT;35
Cycling–Men’s Sprint (2)
Alexander Carr;SCT;50
Paul Cameron;SCT;40
Cycling–Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Bendt Koren/Paul Cameron/Ian Fenick/Derek Sayles;SCT;60
Cycling–Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Tom Dunn/Alexander Carr/Paul Cameron;SCT;30
Cycling–Women’s Keirin (2)
Erin Grantly;SCT;81
Lisa Mallan;SCT;50
Cycling–Women’s Omnium (2)
Jenifer Tompkins;SCT;60
Julie McAllen;SCT;20
Cycling–Women’s Sprint (2)
Lenya Kaeffer;SCT;55
Molly Kelpen;SCT;8
Cycling–Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Erin Grantly/Lisa Mallan/Joanna Spink/Julie McAllen;SCT;25
Cycling–Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Lenya Kaeffer/Molly Kelpen;SCT;59
Equestrian–Dressage Individual (4)
Kathrine Collison;SCT;45
Davis Lee;SCT;24
Max Cullum;SCT;22
Pauline Whelk;SCT;9
Equestrian–Eventing Individual (4)
John Martin;SCT;58
James Penny;SCT;40
Louis Terry;SCT;23
Jane Welle;SCT;20
Equestrian–Jumping Individual (4)
Robert McCurry;SCT;68
Mary Renton;SCT;30
Leone McLeod;SCT;21
Tom Cliffman;SCT;10
Football–Men’s (1 team)
Schottia;SCT;85
Football–Women’s (1 team)
Schottia;SCT;95
Golf–Men’s Individual (3)
Aaron Davidson;SCT;79
Lenny Sorely;SCT;60
Kevin May;SCT;20
Golf–Women’s Individual (3)
Laura Pepper;SCT;81
Jane MacArthur;SCT;40
Maeve Mekalick;SCT;15
Gymnastics–Men’s Artistic (5)
Devon Carlyle;SCT;40
Matt Easten;SCT;30
Henry Bardel;SCT;30
Gymnastics–Women’s Artistic (5)
Marien Kurtz;SCT;75
Ashe Pallet;SCT;50
Gymnastics–Men’s Rhythmic Individual (2)
Greg Osborne;SCT;81
Theo Underdale;SCT;19
Gymnastics–Men’s Trampoline (2)
Jaun Vereeni;SCT;99
Hockey–Men’s (1 team)
Schottia;SCT;50
Hockey–Women’s (1 team)
Schottia;SCT;65
Judo–Men’s 60 kg (1)
Neil Herring;SCT;40
Judo–Men’s 66 kg (1)
Fred Banks;SCT;30
Judo–Men’s 81 kg (1)
Pavel Krikerch;SCT;79
Judo–Men’s 100 kg (1)
Michael Burns;SCT;46
Judo–Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Campbell Walker;SCT;70
Judo–Women’s 48 kg (1)
Riannah Rodgers;SCT;86
Judo–Women’s 52 kg (1)
Ellie Daily;SCT;20
Judo–Women’s 57 kg (1)
Suzie Sleet;SCT;11
Judo–Women’s 63 kg (1)
Jacki Rough;SCT;3
Judo–Women’s 78 kg (1)
Candice Jute;SCT;82
Judo–Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Hanna France;SCT;55
ModernPentathlon–Men’s (2)
Jon Zuma;SCT;95
Dan Erdmann;SCT;30
ModernPentathlon–Women’s (2)
Lyla Wertmann;SCT;67
Chloe Riordan;SCT;32
Rowing–Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Jasper Pentland;SCT;70
Rowing–Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Colin Dewer/William Cullen;SCT;68
Rowing–Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Thomas Paul/Nicholas Colman;SCT;59
Rowing–Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Brian Sked/Jamie Martman/Gill White/Richard Glassclaw;SCT;81
Rowing–Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Warren Hare/David Fayrewell;SCT;73
Rowing–Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Todd Harper/Basil McDougle/Phillip McGinn/Andrew Tucker;SCT;69
Rowing–Men’s Lightweight Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Joseph Hyman/Kenneth Collins/Jake Harvey/Walter Jaye;SCT;30
Rowing–Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Schottia;SCT;87
Rowing–Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Ariane Kreimann;SCT;19
Rowing–Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Ellie Del Arro/Pia Creely;SCT;89
Rowing–Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Leslie McConnell/Brenda Binnings;SCT;70
Rowing–Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Antjia Schitzen/Kate Callus/Emma Kyle/Sloane Johnstone;SCT;14
Rowing–Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Qui Rui/Dianne Barkman;SCT;76
Rowing–Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Bonnie McKinnon/Grace Baxter/Phemie Myres/Rachel Harrison;SCT;69
Rowing–Women’s Lightweight Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Catherine Clarkson/Julka Kvanters/Mia Mbwani/Jaye McKay;SCT;90
Rowing–Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Schottia;SCT;75
RugbySevens–Men’s (1 team)
Schottia;SCT;50
RugbySevens–Women’s (1 team)
Schottia;SCT;50
Sailing–Men’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Jeremy Wishart;SCT;94
Sailing–Men’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
Akihiko Sato/Jimmy Lyle;SCT;73
Sailing–Men’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Dennis Jenkins;SCT;69
Sailing–Men’s Sailboard (1)
William Auld;SCT;81
Sailing–Men’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Gregory Stevenson/Alan Paterson;SCT;95
Sailing–Women’s One-Person Dinghy (1)
Poppy Sumerlins;SCT;90
Sailing–Women’s Two-Person Dinghy (1 team of 2)
June Hastings/Georgie Renley;SCT;86
Sailing–Women’s Heavyweight Dinghy (1)
Gabi Del Vanno Caderiaz;SCT;92
Sailing–Women’s Sailboard (1)
Sally Hooper;SCT;70
Sailing–Women’s Skiff (1 team of 2)
Danea Gale/Jamee Pate;SCT;65
Sailing–Mixed Multihull (1 team of 2)
Sam Keatings/Sam Harley;SCT;84
Shooting–Men’s 10 m Air Pistol (2)
Dean Gordons;SCT;10
Shooting–Men’s 25 m Rapid Fire Pistol (2)
Jim Pilcker;SCT;15
Shooting–Men’s 50 m Pistol (2)
Craig Smith;SCT;38
Gareth Lee;SCT;30
Shooting–Men’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Raymond Scott;SCT;25
Shooting–Men’s 50 m Rifle Prone (2)
Alan Birrel;SCT;40
Shooting–Men’s 50 m Rifle Three Positions (2)
Mark Gunter;SCT;15
Shooting–Men’s Trap (2)
Jock McGilvary;SCT;75
Shooting–Men’s Double Trap (2)
Iain Eastfield;SCT;25
Shooting–Women’s 25 m Pistol (2)
Elizabeth Hill;SCT;20
Shooting–Women’s 10 m Air Rifle (2)
Annie Hunter;SCT;45
Shooting–Women’s Skeet (2)
Alva Feeny;SCT;18
TableTennis–Men’s Singles (3)
Jack Elliot;SCT;45
TableTennis–Women’s Singles (3)
Maureen Wood;SCT;45
Kara Nawars;SCT;19
Taekwondo–Men’s 58 kg (1)
Danny Keely;SCT;50
Taekwondo–Men’s 68 kg (1)
Liam Torrance;SCT;40
Taekwondo–Men’s 80 kg (1)
Percy Del Winifter;SCT;65
Taekwondo–Men’s Over 80 kg (1)
Jonathan Skyer;SCT;30
Taekwondo–Women’s 49 kg (1)
Lee Howard;SCT;24
Taekwondo–Women’s 57 kg (1)
Linda Mawell;SCT;22
Taekwondo–Women’s Over 67 kg (1)
Kelly Ann Deleny;SCT;76
Tennis–Men’s Singles (4)
Luke Pool;SCT;68
John Muir;SCT;65
Adam Gory;SCT;50
Jim Cowie;SCT;32
Tennis–Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Rob Westfelt/Ken Gates;SCT;82
Peter McLeod/Luke Pool;SCT;40
Tennis–Women’s Singles (4)
Catherine Krumins;SCT;90
Jill Walker;SCT;70
Eliza Reusmann;SCT;60
Anna Jones;SCT;11
Tennis–Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Anna Jones/Jill Walker;SCT;36
Tennis–Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Peter McLeod/Anna Jones;SCT;75
Ken Gates/Catherine Krumins;SCT;70
Triathlon–Men’s (3)
Alex Samson;SCT;60
Felix Pfiers;SCT;8
Triathlon–Women’s (3)
Darla Lewis;SCT;40
Hannah Clarke;SCT;35
Volleyball–Men’s Beach (2 teams of 2)
Tim Reid/Kev Bullard;SCT;45
Volleyball–Women’s Beach (2 teams of 2)
Theresa Jones/Rebecca Reece;SCT;42
Volleyball–Men’s Indoor (1 team)
Schottia;SCT;50
Volleyball–Women’s Indoor (1 team)
Schottia;SCT;46
Weightlifting–Men’s 56 kg (2)
Vincent Dyre;SCT;40
Weightlifting–Men’s 62 kg (2)
Boris Kellermann;SCT;50
Damien Tucher;SCT;45
Weightlifting–Men’s 69 kg (2)
Martin Helling;SCT;45
Weightlifting–Men’s 77 kg (2)
Gordon Grunt;SCT;30
Weightlifting–Men’s 94 kg (2)
James Mensch;SCT;50
Weightlifting–Men’s Over 105 kg (2)
Darren Byers;SCT;35
Weightlifting–Women’s 53 kg (2)
Mandy Rollo;SCT;55
Weightlifting–Women’s 58 kg (2)
Jane Holland;SCT;99
Weightlifting–Women’s 69 kg (2)
Anna Rumbles;SCT;45
Weightlifting–Women’s Over 75 kg (2)
Kate Korvic;SCT;23
WrestlingFreestyle–Men’s 57 kg (1)
Franc Raner;SCT;35
WrestlingFreestyle–Men’s 65 kg (1)
Jason Prince;SCT;56
WrestlingFreestyle–Men’s 74 kg (1)
Daniel Cross;SCT;20
WrestlingFreestyle–Men’s 86 kg (1)
Owen Corden;SCT;75
WrestlingFreestyle–Men’s 97 kg (1)
David Lister;SCT;45
WrestlingFreestyle–Men’s 125 kg (1)
Seb Risch;SCT;50
WrestlingFreestyle–Women’s 48 kg (1)
Cathy Gemmil;SCT;78
WrestlingFreestyle–Women’s 53 kg (1)
Benjaminne Carter;SCT;11
WrestlingFreestyle–Women’s 58 kg (1)
Claudia Telford;SCT;65
WrestlingFreestyle–Women’s 63 kg (1)
Ann Dooner;SCT;57
WrestlingFreestyle–Women’s 69 kg (1)
Lisa Igrid;SCT;57
WrestlingFreestyle–Women’s 75 kg (1)
Katy McLally;SCT;16
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Men’s 59 kg (1)
Keir Wilson;SCT;79
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Men’s 66 kg (1)
Andrew McOllan;SCT;50
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Men’s 75 kg (1)
Frankie Hardie;SCT;80
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Men’s 85 kg (1)
James Jameson;SCT;33
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Men’s 98 kg (1)
Karl Hertzlich;SCT;50
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Men’s 130 kg (1)
Tomas Del Tomsso;SCT;95
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Women’s 48 kg (1)
Barbara Peel;SCT;30
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Women’s 53 kg (1)
Mary Feurtne;SCT;25
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Women’s 58 kg (1)
Liea McNickoll;SCT;65
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Women’s 63 kg (1)
Rain Arron;SCT;49
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Women’s 69 kg (1)
Jane Carthewell;SCT;70
WrestlingGrecoRoman–Women’s 75 kg (1)
Lisa Michaels;SCT;25

Next

Remove ads

Return to NS Sports

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Esparmuran, Qasden, Savojarna

Remove ads