NATION

PASSWORD

Darmen Domestic Sports Newswire

A battle ground for the sportsmen and women of nations worldwide. [In character]
User avatar
Darmen
Negotiator
 
Posts: 6471
Founded: Jan 16, 2011
Compulsory Consumerist State

Darmen Domestic Sports Newswire

Postby Darmen » Tue Jan 10, 2017 9:53 pm

OOC: As has been stated in my previous thread, please, unless you have my permission, do not post here. If you have any questions or comments feel free to TG me.

Previous incarnations of a domestic sports thread for Darmeni sports:
sportingdarmen.net
National Society for the Restoration of Darmeni Football


Darmen Domestic Sports Newswire

Summer Olympic Sports
Association Football | WIKI: Football in Darmen
Baseball
Basketball
Field Hockey
Rugby Union

Winter Olympic Sports
Curling
Ice Hockey

Non-Olympic Sports
Bandy
Cricket | WIKI: Cricket in Darmen
Gridiron Football
Ice Rugby
Lacrosse
Public Transportation Riding
Rugby League
Thoroughbred Racing
Last edited by Darmen on Mon Oct 14, 2019 1:26 pm, edited 168 times in total.
Center-right Christian Democrat. Supporter of the Seattle Sounders.
Follow me on Twitter
Cup of Harmony 51 & Copa Rushmori 13 Champions!
World Baseball Classic 25 Champions! World Baseball Classic Hall of Fame Member!

Domestic Sports Newswire
Schiltzberg wrote:You should do a love stream on skype or something. That would be exciting.
Sanctaria wrote:
Frieden-und Freudenland wrote:Time to fund some public hair-design salons.

Totally read that wrong.

NSG Senate Gold

User avatar
Darmen
Negotiator
 
Posts: 6471
Founded: Jan 16, 2011
Compulsory Consumerist State

Postby Darmen » Wed Feb 15, 2017 2:03 pm

2036-37 Darmeni Football Season: Matchdays 1-13

Saturday, August 30, 2036
Series A
IFK Liverpool United 3–2 Olympique Chuckio 12:00pm
Tempala United Saints 1–0 Guard FC 12:00pm
Chuckio FC 2–1 Rushmore Railroaders 12:00pm
Sterling City United 2–2 Club Jim Falls 12:00pm
MTK Kingsville 2–0 Augusta 12:00pm DBC
Romanopolis United 0–1 Sportklub Palerma 12:00pm
Chippewa Valley United FC 5–2 Lynx FC 12:00pm
Hugh Town Millionaires 3–0 Vogler City Force 12:00pm
Rogerton Valladar CF 3–1 Tim City United 3:00pm DBC
Sporting Rigerata United 1–3 Bloomer FC 3:00pm
Brham United 1–1 Darmen City United 3:00pm
Johnho United 1–2 Rogerton Whitecaps 7:00pm DBC

Series B
OGC Nauti 4–1 Upper Township FC 12:00pm
CF United Cotdelapomais 0–1 Metro Police FC 12:00pm
Port and Nelson Glory 3–1 RCD Peterborough Energy 12:00pm
Yalvore United 4–0 Springfield United 12:00pm
Cadott United 1–0 Juggzy FC 12:00pm
Brady City United 2–2 Eau Claire United 12:00pm
Café FC 1–0 Liverpool Dockers AFC 12:00pm
Ellesmere United 3–0 Menomonie United 12:00pm
RFC Haiti 0–0 Royal PFC 3:00pm
Huntington Yorkers FC 1–3 Scott City FC 3:00pm
Tilden United 3–0 Tamarindia Exiles FC 3:00pm
Austin FC 1–1 Exiles of Time United 7:00pm

Collegiate Football League
Darmen University of Science 2–1 Darmeni Institute of People Studies 12:00pm
Darmeni Institute of Meteorology 0–1 Darmen Military Academy 3:00pm
Saturday, September 6, 2036
Series A
Olympique Chuckio 2–0 Rogerton Whitecaps 12:00pm
Darmen City United 2–0 Johnho United 12:00pm
Bloomer FC 3–0 Brham United 12:00pm
Tim City United 3–2 Sporting Rigerata United 12:00pm
Vogler City Force 1–2 Rogerton Valladar CF 12:00pm
Lynx FC 4–1 Hugh Town Millionaires 12:00pm
Sportklub Palerma 1–2 Chippewa Valley United FC 12:00pm DBC
Augusta 1–2 Romanopolis United 12:00pm
Club Jim Falls 3–2 MTK Kingsville 3:00pm
Rushmore Railroaders 1–3 Sterling City United 3:00pm
Guard FC 0–2 Chuckio FC 3:00pm DBC
IFK Liverpool United 2–4 Tempala United Saints 7:00pm DBC

Series B
Upper Township FC 3–0 Exiles of Time United 12:00pm
Tamarindia Exiles FC 2–2 Austin FC 12:00pm
Scott City FC 1–1 Tilden United 12:00pm
Royal PFC 0–0 Huntington Yorkers FC 12:00pm
Menomonie United 2–0 RFC Haiti 12:00pm
Liverpool Dockers AFC 0–2 Ellesmere United 12:00pm
Eau Claire United 0–1 Café FC 12:00pm
Juggzy FC 2–1 Brady City United 12:00pm
Springfield United 2–3 Cadott United 3:00pm
RCD Peterborough Energy 2–1 Yalvore United 3:00pm
Metro Police FC 2–0 Port and Nelson Glory 3:00pm
OGC Nauti 2–1 CF United Cotdelapomais 7:00pm

Youth League
Augusta U-19 3–5 Royal PFC U-19 12:00pm

Collegiate Football League
Darmeni Institute of People Studies 0–0 Darmeni Institute of Meteorology 12:00pm
Scott City University 3–0 Darmen National University 3:00pm
Saturday, September 13, 2036
Series A
Tempala United Saints 3–1 Olympique Chuckio 12:00pm DBC
Chuckio FC 1–0 IFK Liverpool United 12:00pm
Sterling City United 3–0 Guard FC 12:00pm
MTK Kingsville 5–0 Rushmore Railroaders 12:00pm
Romanopolis United 0–2 Club Jim Falls 12:00pm
Chippewa Valley United FC 0–2 Augusta 12:00pm
Hugh Town Millionaires 3–1 Sportklub Palerma 12:00pm
Rogerton Valladar CF 0–0 Lynx FC 12:00pm
Sporting Rigerata United 2–0 Vogler City Force 3:00pm DBC
Brham United 4–1 Tim City United 3:00pm
Johnho United 3–2 Bloomer FC 3:00pm
Rogerton Whitecaps 2–2 Darmen City United 7:00pm

Series B
CF United Cotdelapomais 1–1 Upper Township FC 12:00pm
Port and Nelson Glory 0–3 OGC Nauti 12:00pm
Yalvore United 3–1 Metro Police FC 12:00pm
Cadott United 2–0 RCD Peterborough Energy 12:00pm
Brady City United 3–2 Springfield United 12:00pm
Café FC 3–1 Juggzy FC 12:00pm
Ellesmere United 1–0 Eau Claire United 12:00pm
RFC Haiti 2–1 Liverpool Dockers AFC 12:00pm
Huntington Yorkers FC 0–1 Menomonie United 3:00pm
Tilden United 2–2 Royal PFC 3:00pm
Austin FC 0–4 Scott City FC 3:00pm
Exiles of Time United 3–0 Tamarindia Exiles FC 7:00pm DBC

Youth League
Eau Claire United U-19 1–1 Augusta U-19 12:00pm

Collegiate Football League
Scott City University-Oldtown 1–2 Scott City University 12:00pm
Darmen Military Academy 5–0 Darmeni Institute of People Studies 3:00pm
Wednesday, September 17, 2036
Series A
Olympique Chuckio 1–1 Darmen City United 5:00pm
Bloomer FC 1–2 Rogerton Whitecaps 5:00pm
Tim City United 0–0 Johnho United 5:00pm
Vogler City Force 3–3 Brham United 5:00pm
Lynx FC 2–1 Sporting Rigerata United 5:00pm
Sportklub Palerma 0–2 Rogerton Valladar CF 5:00pm
Augusta 0–2 Hugh Town Millionaires 5:00pm
Club Jim Falls 3–2 Chippewa Valley United FC 5:00pm
Rushmore Railroaders 0–4 Romanopolis United 5:00pm
Guard FC 2–2 MTK Kingsville 5:00pm
IFK Liverpool United 0–2 Sterling City United 5:00pm DBC
Tempala United Saints 0–1 Chuckio FC 7:30pm DBC

Series B
Upper Township FC 3–3 Tamarindia Exiles FC 5:00pm
Scott City FC 2–1 Exiles of Time United 5:00pm
Royal PFC 5–0 Austin FC 5:00pm
Menomonie United 3–0 Tilden United 5:00pm
Liverpool Dockers AFC 5–2 Huntington Yorkers FC 5:00pm
Eau Claire United 3–1 RFC Haiti 5:00pm
Juggzy FC 3–0 Ellesmere United 5:00pm
Springfield United 3–2 Café FC 5:00pm
RCD Peterborough Energy 4–0 Brady City United 5:00pm
Metro Police FC 1–3 Cadott United 5:00pm
OGC Nauti 1–1 Yalvore United 5:00pm
CF United Cotdelapomais 4–1 Port and Nelson Glory 7:30pm

Youth League
Augusta U-19 1–3 Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 5:00pm
Royal PFC U-19 2–0 Eau Claire United U-19 7:30pm

Collegiate Football League
Scott City University 2–0 University of Lionsgate 5:00pm
Darmen National University 1–5 Scott City University-Oldtown 7:30pm
Saturday, September 20, 2036
Series A
Chuckio FC 1–0 Olympique Chuckio 12:00pm DBC
Sterling City United 1–4 Tempala United Saints 12:00pm
MTK Kingsville 6–1 IFK Liverpool United 12:00pm
Romanopolis United 1–1 Guard FC 12:00pm
Chippewa Valley United FC 1–0 Rushmore Railroaders 12:00pm
Hugh Town Millionaires 2–1 Club Jim Falls 12:00pm
Rogerton Valladar CF 3–1 Augusta 12:00pm
Sporting Rigerata United 2–0 Sportklub Palerma 12:00pm
Brham United 1–4 Lynx FC 3:00pm
Johnho United 3–1 Vogler City Force 3:00pm
Rogerton Whitecaps 2–2 Tim City United 3:00pm
Darmen City United 2–0 Bloomer FC 7:00pm DBC

Series B
Port and Nelson Glory 4–2 Upper Township FC 12:00pm
Yalvore United 1–0 CF United Cotdelapomais 12:00pm
Cadott United 1–1 OGC Nauti 12:00pm
Brady City United 0–3 Metro Police FC 12:00pm
Café FC 1–1 RCD Peterborough Energy 12:00pm
Ellesmere United 2–0 Springfield United 12:00pm
RFC Haiti 0–0 Juggzy FC 12:00pm
Huntington Yorkers FC 0–2 Eau Claire United 12:00pm
Tilden United 0–0 Liverpool Dockers AFC 3:00pm
Austin FC 2–0 Menomonie United 3:00pm
Exiles of Time United 2–3 Royal PFC 3:00pm
Tamarindia Exiles FC 2–1 Scott City FC 7:00pm

Youth League
Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 1–0 Royal PFC U-19 12:00pm
Scott City FC U-19 2–2 Augusta U-19 3:00pm

Collegiate Football League
University of Lionsgate 0–0 Darmen National University 12:00pm
Tim City University 2–1 Scott City University 3:00pm DBC
Wednesday, September 24, 2036
Series A
Olympique Chuckio 3–1 Bloomer FC 5:00pm
Tim City United 2–0 Darmen City United 5:00pm
Vogler City Force 2–1 Rogerton Whitecaps 5:00pm
Lynx FC 2–2 Johnho United 5:00pm
Sportklub Palerma 5–1 Brham United 5:00pm
Augusta 0–0 Sporting Rigerata United 5:00pm
Club Jim Falls 2–3 Rogerton Valladar CF 5:00pm DBC
Rushmore Railroaders 0–1 Hugh Town Millionaires 5:00pm
Guard FC 2–0 Chippewa Valley United FC 5:00pm
IFK Liverpool United 3–1 Romanopolis United 5:00pm
Tempala United Saints 1–2 MTK Kingsville 5:00pm
Chuckio FC 1–2 Sterling City United 7:30pm DBC

Series B
Upper Township FC 1–1 Scott City FC 5:00pm
Royal PFC 2–2 Tamarindia Exiles FC 5:00pm
Menomonie United 1–1 Exiles of Time United 5:00pm
Liverpool Dockers AFC 0–3 Austin FC 5:00pm
Eau Claire United 1–1 Tilden United 5:00pm
Juggzy FC 1–0 Huntington Yorkers FC 5:00pm
Springfield United 3–0 RFC Haiti 5:00pm
RCD Peterborough Energy 1–2 Ellesmere United 5:00pm
Metro Police FC 1–1 Café FC 5:00pm
OGC Nauti 2–1 Brady City United 5:00pm
CF United Cotdelapomais 1–2 Cadott United 5:00pm
Port and Nelson Glory 1–2 Yalvore United 7:30pm

Youth League
Augusta U-19 2–0 Menomonie United U-19 5:00pm
Royal PFC U-19 4–1 Scott City FC U-19 5:00pm
Eau Claire United U-19 2–0 Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 7:30pm

Collegiate Football League
Scott City University 1–1 Darmen University 5:00pm
Darmen National University 0–0 Tim City University 5:00pm
Scott City University-Oldtown 2–4 University of Lionsgate 7:30pm
Saturday, September 27, 2036
Series A
Sterling City United 3–1 Olympique Chuckio 12:00pm
MTK Kingsville 3–0 Chuckio FC 12:00pm
Romanopolis United 0–2 Tempala United Saints 12:00pm
Chippewa Valley United FC 0–2 IFK Liverpool United 12:00pm DBC
Hugh Town Millionaires 2–3 Guard FC 12:00pm
Rogerton Valladar CF 3–2 Rushmore Railroaders 12:00pm
Sporting Rigerata United 1–1 Club Jim Falls 12:00pm
Brham United 1–0 Augusta 12:00pm
Johnho United 2–0 Sportklub Palerma 3:00pm
Rogerton Whitecaps 3–3 Lynx FC 3:00pm DBC
Darmen City United 1–0 Vogler City Force 3:00pm
Bloomer FC 0–1 Tim City United 7:00pm

Series B
Yalvore United 1–3 Upper Township FC 12:00pm
Cadott United 2–1 Port and Nelson Glory 12:00pm
Brady City United 2–0 CF United Cotdelapomais 12:00pm
Café FC 2–1 OGC Nauti 12:00pm
Ellesmere United 3–1 Metro Police FC 12:00pm
RFC Haiti 0–1 RCD Peterborough Energy 12:00pm
Huntington Yorkers FC 0–4 Springfield United 12:00pm
Tilden United 3–1 Juggzy FC 12:00pm
Austin FC 0–0 Eau Claire United 3:00pm
Exiles of Time United 4–0 Liverpool Dockers AFC 3:00pm
Tamarindia Exiles FC 0–0 Menomonie United 3:00pm
Scott City FC 1–0 Royal PFC 7:00pm DBC

Youth League
Scott City FC U-19 4–1 Eau Claire United U-19 12:00pm
Menomonie United U-19 2–0 Royal PFC U-19 3:00pm

Collegiate Football League
Tim City University 2–0 Scott City University-Oldtown 12:00pm
Darmen University 5–1 Darmen National University 3:00pm
University of Greater Darmen 2–4 Scott City University 7:00pm
Wednesday, October 1, 2036
Series A
Olympique Chuckio 2–4 Tim City United 5:00pm
Vogler City Force 0–2 Bloomer FC 5:00pm
Lynx FC 1–0 Darmen City United 5:00pm
Sportklub Palerma 2–0 Rogerton Whitecaps 5:00pm
Augusta 2–0 Johnho United 5:00pm
Club Jim Falls 2–1 Brham United 5:00pm
Rushmore Railroaders 4–4 Sporting Rigerata United 5:00pm
Guard FC 2–1 Rogerton Valladar CF 5:00pm
IFK Liverpool United 2–2 Hugh Town Millionaires 5:00pm DBC
Tempala United Saints 4–0 Chippewa Valley United FC 5:00pm
Chuckio FC 1–0 Romanopolis United 5:00pm
Sterling City United 1–5 MTK Kingsville 7:30pm DBC

Series B
Upper Township FC 1–0 Royal PFC 5:00pm
Menomonie United 0–1 Scott City FC 5:00pm
Liverpool Dockers AFC 0–1 Tamarindia Exiles FC 5:00pm
Eau Claire United 3–0 Exiles of Time United 5:00pm
Juggzy FC 5–1 Austin FC 5:00pm
Springfield United 1–2 Tilden United 5:00pm
RCD Peterborough Energy 0–0 Huntington Yorkers FC 5:00pm
Metro Police FC 6–0 RFC Haiti 5:00pm
OGC Nauti 3–1 Ellesmere United 5:00pm
CF United Cotdelapomais 1–1 Café FC 5:00pm
Port and Nelson Glory 2–1 Brady City United 5:00pm
Yalvore United 3–2 Cadott United 7:30pm

Youth League
Eau Claire United U-19 1–2 Menomonie United U-19 5:00pm
Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 2–2 Scott City FC U-19 7:30pm

Collegiate Football League
Scott City University 1–0 Darmen Institute of Communications Engineering 5:00pm
Darmen National University 1–2 University of Greater Darmen 5:00pm
Scott City University-Oldtown 2–2 Darmen University 5:00pm
University of Lionsgate 0–0 Tim City University 7:30pm
Saturday, October 4, 2036
Series A
MTK Kingsville 4–0 Olympique Chuckio 12:00pm
Romanopolis United 4–3 Sterling City United 12:00pm DBC
Chippewa Valley United FC 1–1 Chuckio FC 12:00pm
Hugh Town Millionaires 0–3 Tempala United Saints 12:00pm
Rogerton Valladar CF 2–2 IFK Liverpool United 12:00pm
Sporting Rigerata United 2–1 Guard FC 12:00pm
Brham United 2–2 Rushmore Railroaders 12:00pm
Johnho United 0–1 Club Jim Falls 12:00pm
Rogerton Whitecaps 2–1 Augusta 3:00pm
Darmen City United 1–2 Sportklub Palerma 3:00pm DBC
Bloomer FC 2–1 Lynx FC 3:00pm
Tim City United 2–0 Vogler City Force 7:00pm DBC

Series B
Cadott United 0–2 Upper Township FC 12:00pm
Brady City United 4–1 Yalvore United 12:00pm
Café FC 3–2 Port and Nelson Glory 12:00pm
Ellesmere United 3–1 CF United Cotdelapomais 12:00pm
RFC Haiti 1–0 OGC Nauti 12:00pm
Huntington Yorkers FC 0–1 Metro Police FC 12:00pm
Tilden United 2–3 RCD Peterborough Energy 12:00pm
Austin FC 3–3 Springfield United 12:00pm
Exiles of Time United 0–2 Juggzy FC 3:00pm
Tamarindia Exiles FC 0–3 Eau Claire United 3:00pm
Scott City FC 2–1 Liverpool Dockers AFC 3:00pm
Royal PFC 0–0 Menomonie United 7:00pm

Youth League
Menomonie United U-19 3–0 Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 12:00pm

Collegiate Football League
Darmen University 3–1 University of Lionsgate 12:00pm
University of Greater Darmen 1–2 Scott City University-Oldtown 12:00pm
Darmen Institute of Communications Engineering 3–2 Darmen National University 3:00pm
Maxford University 0–1 Scott City University 7:00pm
Wednesday, October 8, 2036
Series A
Olympique Chuckio 2–1 Vogler City Force 5:00pm
Lynx FC 1–1 Tim City United 5:00pm
Sportklub Palerma 1–1 Bloomer FC 5:00pm
Augusta 0–1 Darmen City United 5:00pm
Club Jim Falls 3–0 Rogerton Whitecaps 5:00pm
Rushmore Railroaders 2–3 Johnho United 5:00pm
Guard FC 0–0 Brham United 5:00pm
IFK Liverpool United 2–1 Sporting Rigerata United 5:00pm
Tempala United Saints 2–3 Rogerton Valladar CF 5:00pm
Chuckio FC 4–2 Hugh Town Millionaires 5:00pm DBC
Sterling City United 2–1 Chippewa Valley United FC 5:00pm
MTK Kingsville 1–1 Romanopolis United 7:30pm DBC

Series B
Upper Township FC 3–1 Menomonie United 5:00pm
Liverpool Dockers AFC 1–3 Royal PFC 5:00pm
Eau Claire United 0–2 Scott City FC 5:00pm
Juggzy FC 0–1 Tamarindia Exiles FC 5:00pm
Springfield United 2–1 Exiles of Time United 5:00pm
RCD Peterborough Energy 2–1 Austin FC 5:00pm
Metro Police FC 1–2 Tilden United 5:00pm
OGC Nauti 2–0 Huntington Yorkers FC 5:00pm
CF United Cotdelapomais 2–0 RFC Haiti 5:00pm
Port and Nelson Glory 1–1 Ellesmere United 5:00pm
Yalvore United 3–1 Café FC 5:00pm
Cadott United 0–3 Brady City United 7:30pm

Youth League
Scott City FC U-19 1–1 Menomonie United U-19 5:00pm

Collegiate Football League
Scott City University 1–0 Nyancato Institute 5:00pm
Darmen National University 5–2 Maxford University 5:00pm
Scott City University-Oldtown 2–0 Darmen Institute of Communications Engineering 5:00pm
University of Lionsgate 2–1 University of Greater Darmen 5:00pm
Tim City University 5–0 Darmen University 7:30pm
Saturday, October 11, 2036
Series A
Romanopolis United 1–3 Olympique Chuckio 12:00pm
Chippewa Valley United FC 2–1 MTK Kingsville 12:00pm
Hugh Town Millionaires 0–0 Sterling City United 12:00pm
Rogerton Valladar CF 2–0 Chuckio FC 12:00pm DBC
Sporting Rigerata United 1–2 Tempala United Saints 12:00pm
Brham United 2–4 IFK Liverpool United 12:00pm
Johnho United 1–0 Guard FC 12:00pm
Rogerton Whitecaps 2–2 Rushmore Railroaders 12:00pm
Darmen City United 0–1 Club Jim Falls 3:00pm DBC
Bloomer FC 2–1 Augusta 3:00pm
Tim City United 1–3 Sportklub Palerma 3:00pm
Vogler City Force 0–2 Lynx FC 7:00pm DBC

Series B
Brady City United 3–0 Upper Township FC 12:00pm
Café FC 3–1 Cadott United 12:00pm
Ellesmere United 0–1 Yalvore United 12:00pm
RFC Haiti 0–1 Port and Nelson Glory 12:00pm
Huntington Yorkers FC 2–0 CF United Cotdelapomais 12:00pm
Tilden United 1–0 OGC Nauti 12:00pm
Austin FC 0–2 Metro Police FC 12:00pm
Exiles of Time United 1–3 RCD Peterborough Energy 12:00pm
Tamarindia Exiles FC 2–3 Springfield United 3:00pm
Scott City FC 3–1 Juggzy FC 3:00pm
Royal PFC 1–0 Eau Claire United 3:00pm
Menomonie United 2–1 Liverpool Dockers AFC 7:00pm

Collegiate Football League
University of Greater Darmen 0–3 Tim City University 12:00pm
Darmen Institute of Communications Engineering 2–1 University of Lionsgate 12:00pm
Maxford University 0–1 Scott City University-Oldtown 12:00pm
Nyancato Institute 2–2 Darmen National University 3:00pm
Darmen University of Science 0–3 Scott City University 7:00pm
Saturday, October 18, 2036
Series A
Olympique Chuckio 4–1 Lynx FC 12:00pm
Sportklub Palerma 1–0 Vogler City Force 12:00pm
Augusta 2–0 Tim City United 12:00pm
Club Jim Falls 1–1 Bloomer FC 12:00pm
Rushmore Railroaders 2–2 Darmen City United 12:00pm
Guard FC 3–2 Rogerton Whitecaps 12:00pm
IFK Liverpool United 2–0 Johnho United 12:00pm
Tempala United Saints 0–3 Brham United 12:00pm DBC
Chuckio FC 2–3 Sporting Rigerata United 3:00pm
Sterling City United 1–0 Rogerton Valladar CF 3:00pm
MTK Kingsville 2–0 Hugh Town Millionaires 3:00pm DBC
Romanopolis United 2–2 Chippewa Valley United FC 7:00pm DBC

Series B
Upper Township FC 3–0 Liverpool Dockers AFC 12:00pm
Eau Claire United 2–2 Menomonie United 12:00pm
Juggzy FC 2–0 Royal PFC 12:00pm
Springfield United 1–1 Scott City FC 12:00pm
RCD Peterborough Energy 2–1 Tamarindia Exiles FC 12:00pm
Metro Police FC 3–3 Exiles of Time United 12:00pm
OGC Nauti 2–4 Austin FC 12:00pm
CF United Cotdelapomais 1–2 Tilden United 12:00pm
Port and Nelson Glory 2–0 Huntington Yorkers FC 3:00pm
Yalvore United 3–1 RFC Haiti 3:00pm
Cadott United 2–3 Ellesmere United 3:00pm
Brady City United 4–1 Café FC 7:00pm

Collegiate Football League
Scott City University 3–0 Darmeni Institute of Meteorology 12:00pm
Darmen National University 1–2 Darmen University of Science 12:00pm
Scott City University-Oldtown 0–1 Nyancato Institute 12:00pm
University of Lionsgate 1–1 Maxford University 3:00pm
Tim City University 4–0 Darmen Institute of Communications Engineering 3:00pm
Darmen University 1–1 University of Greater Darmen 7:00pm
Saturday, October 25, 2036
Series A
Chippewa Valley United FC 2–1 Olympique Chuckio 12:00pm
Hugh Town Millionaires 0–0 Romanopolis United 12:00pm
Rogerton Valladar CF 1–1 MTK Kingsville 12:00pm DBC
Sporting Rigerata United 1–2 Sterling City United 12:00pm
Brham United 2–2 Chuckio FC 12:00pm
Johnho United 2–1 Tempala United Saints 12:00pm
Rogerton Whitecaps 1–2 IFK Liverpool United 12:00pm
Darmen City United 1–1 Guard FC 12:00pm
Bloomer FC 0–1 Rushmore Railroaders 3:00pm DBC
Tim City United 3–2 Club Jim Falls 3:00pm
Vogler City Force 2–1 Augusta 3:00pm
Lynx FC 0–2 Sportklub Palerma 7:00pm DBC

Series B
Café FC 0–0 Upper Township FC 12:00pm
Ellesmere United 1–1 Brady City United 12:00pm
RFC Haiti 0–3 Cadott United 12:00pm
Huntington Yorkers FC 0–2 Yalvore United 12:00pm
Tilden United 1–1 Port and Nelson Glory 12:00pm
Austin FC 1–2 CF United Cotdelapomais 12:00pm
Exiles of Time United 0–2 OGC Nauti 12:00pm
Tamarindia Exiles FC 3–1 Metro Police FC 12:00pm
Scott City FC 0–0 RCD Peterborough Energy 3:00pm
Royal PFC 3–1 Springfield United 3:00pm
Menomonie United 4–0 Juggzy FC 3:00pm
Liverpool Dockers AFC 0–1 Eau Claire United 7:00pm

Collegiate Football League
Darmen Institute of Communications Engineering 2–1 Darmen University 12:00pm
Maxford University 0–1 Tim City University 12:00pm
Nyancato Institute 1–1 University of Lionsgate 12:00pm
Darmen University of Science 3–1 Scott City University-Oldtown 3:00pm
Darmeni Institute of Meteorology 2–1 Darmen National University 3:00pm
Darmen Military Academy 0–3 Scott City University 7:00pm
League Tables
TM: Televised Matches

Series A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 MTK Kingsville 13 8 3 2 36 12 +24 27 5
2 Rogerton Valladar CF 13 8 3 2 25 15 +10 27 4
3 Sterling City United 13 8 2 3 25 20 +5 26 4
4 Tempala United Saints 13 8 0 5 27 16 +11 24 4
5 Club Jim Falls 13 7 3 3 24 17 +7 24 2
6 Chuckio FC 13 7 2 4 18 16 +2 23 6
7 IFK Liverpool United 13 7 2 4 25 24 +1 23 4
8 Sportklub Palerma 13 7 1 5 19 15 +4 22 3
9 Tim City United 13 6 3 4 21 21 0 21 2
10 Johnho United 13 6 2 5 17 17 0 20 1
11 Lynx FC 13 5 4 4 23 22 +1 19 3
12 Hugh Town Millionaires 13 5 3 5 18 20 −2 18 3
13 Bloomer FC 13 5 2 6 18 17 +1 17 2
14 Darmen City United 13 4 5 4 14 13 +1 17 3
15 Chippewa Valley United FC 13 5 2 6 18 23 −5 17 3
16 Olympique Chuckio 13 5 1 7 22 25 −3 16 2
17 Guard FC 13 4 4 5 15 18 −3 16 1
18 Sporting Rigerata United 13 4 3 6 21 22 −1 15 1
19 Brham United 13 3 5 5 21 27 −6 14 1
20 Romanopolis United 13 3 4 6 16 20 −4 13 3
21 Rogerton Whitecaps 13 3 4 6 19 26 −7 13 2
22 Augusta 13 3 1 9 11 17 −6 10 1
23 Rushmore Railroaders 13 1 4 8 17 32 −15 7 1
24 Vogler City Force 13 2 1 10 10 25 −15 7 3

Series B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Scott City FC 13 8 4 1 22 9 +13 28 1
2 Yalvore United 13 9 1 3 26 16 +10 28
3 Ellesmere United 13 8 2 3 22 14 +8 26
4 RCD Peterborough Energy 13 7 3 3 20 14 +6 24
5 OGC Nauti 13 7 2 4 23 14 +9 23
6 Tilden United 13 6 5 2 20 15 +5 23
7 Upper Township FC 13 6 4 3 23 18 +5 22
8 Cadott United 13 7 1 5 22 20 +2 22
9 Café FC 13 6 4 3 20 18 +2 22
10 Royal PFC 13 5 5 3 19 12 +7 20 1
11 Metro Police FC 13 6 2 5 24 18 +6 20
12 Brady City United 13 6 2 5 25 20 +5 20
13 Eau Claire United 13 5 4 4 17 11 +6 19
14 Menomonie United 13 5 4 4 16 13 +3 19
15 Juggzy FC 13 6 1 6 18 17 +1 19
16 Springfield United 13 5 2 6 25 26 −1 17
17 Port and Nelson Glory 13 5 2 6 19 22 −3 17
18 Tamarindia Exiles FC 13 4 4 5 17 23 −6 16 1
19 Austin FC 13 3 4 6 18 28 −10 13
20 CF United Cotdelapomais 13 3 2 8 14 19 −5 11
21 Exiles of Time United 13 2 3 8 17 25 −8 9 1
22 RFC Haiti 13 2 2 9 5 25 −20 8
23 Huntington Yorkers FC 13 1 2 10 5 23 −18 5
24 Liverpool Dockers AFC 13 1 1 11 9 26 −17 4

Youth League Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Menomonie United U-19 5 3 1 1 8 4 +4 10
2 Royal PFC U-19 5 3 0 2 11 7 +4 9
3 Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 5 2 1 2 6 8 −2 7
4 Scott City FC U-19 5 1 3 1 10 10 0 6
5 Augusta U-19 5 1 2 2 9 11 −2 5
6 Eau Claire United U-19 5 1 1 3 5 9 −4 4

Collegiate Football League Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Scott City University 12 10 1 1 25 6 +19 31 1
2 Tim City University 8 6 2 0 17 1 +16 20 1
3 Scott City University-Oldtown 10 4 1 5 16 16 0 13
4 University of Lionsgate 9 2 4 3 10 12 −2 10
5 Darmen University of Science 4 3 0 1 7 6 +1 9
6 Darmen University 7 2 3 2 13 13 0 9
7 Darmen Institute of Communications Engineering 6 3 0 3 7 11 −4 9
8 Darmen Military Academy 3 2 0 1 6 3 +3 6
9 Darmen National University 11 1 3 7 14 26 −12 6
10 Nyancato Institute 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 5
11 Darmeni Institute of Meteorology 4 1 1 2 2 5 −3 4
12 University of Greater Darmen 6 1 1 4 7 13 −6 4
13 Maxford University 5 0 1 4 3 9 −6 1
14 Darmeni Institute of People Studies 3 0 1 2 1 7 −6 1
Center-right Christian Democrat. Supporter of the Seattle Sounders.
Follow me on Twitter
Cup of Harmony 51 & Copa Rushmori 13 Champions!
World Baseball Classic 25 Champions! World Baseball Classic Hall of Fame Member!

Domestic Sports Newswire
Schiltzberg wrote:You should do a love stream on skype or something. That would be exciting.
Sanctaria wrote:
Frieden-und Freudenland wrote:Time to fund some public hair-design salons.

Totally read that wrong.

NSG Senate Gold

User avatar
Darmen
Negotiator
 
Posts: 6471
Founded: Jan 16, 2011
Compulsory Consumerist State

Postby Darmen » Wed Mar 01, 2017 10:38 pm

2036-37 Darmeni Football Season: Matchdays 14-26

Saturday, November 1, 2036
Series A
Olympique Chuckio 3–0 Sportklub Palerma 12:00pm
Augusta 1–0 Lynx FC 12:00pm
Club Jim Falls 2–1 Vogler City Force 12:00pm
Rushmore Railroaders 2–2 Tim City United 12:00pm
Guard FC 1–2 Bloomer FC 12:00pm
IFK Liverpool United 2–4 Darmen City United 12:00pm
Tempala United Saints 3–0 Rogerton Whitecaps 12:00pm
Chuckio FC 2–1 Johnho United 12:00pm DBC
Sterling City United 1–0 Brham United 3:00pm
MTK Kingsville 2–2 Sporting Rigerata United 3:00pm
Romanopolis United 2–1 Rogerton Valladar CF 3:00pm
Chippewa Valley United FC 3–1 Hugh Town Millionaires 7:00pm

Series B
Upper Township FC 2–1 Eau Claire United 12:00pm
Juggzy FC 3–0 Liverpool Dockers AFC 12:00pm
Springfield United 0–2 Menomonie United 12:00pm
RCD Peterborough Energy 2–1 Royal PFC 12:00pm
OGC Nauti 2–1 Tamarindia Exiles FC 12:00pm
Port and Nelson Glory 3–1 Austin FC 12:00pm
Yalvore United 0–0 Tilden United 12:00pm
Cadott United 2–0 Huntington Yorkers FC 12:00pm
Brady City United 3–0 RFC Haiti 3:00pm
Café FC 0–1 Ellesmere United 3:00pm
Metro Police FC 1–2 Scott City FC 3:00pm DBC
CF United Cotdelapomais 0–1 Exiles of Time United 7:00pm DBC

Collegiate Football League
Scott City University 3–2 Darmeni Institute of People Studies 12:00pm
Darmen National University 1–1 Darmen Military Academy 12:00pm
Scott City University-Oldtown 1–1 Darmeni Institute of Meteorology 12:00pm
University of Lionsgate 0–1 Darmen University of Science 12:00pm
Tim City University 2–0 Nyancato Institute 3:00pm
Darmen University 0–0 Maxford University 3:00pm
University of Greater Darmen 2–2 Darmen Institute of Communications Engineering 7:00pm
Wednesday, November 5, 2036
Series A
Hugh Town Millionaires 2–4 Olympique Chuckio 5:00pm
Rogerton Valladar CF 2–0 Chippewa Valley United FC 5:00pm
Sporting Rigerata United 1–1 Romanopolis United 5:00pm
Brham United 3–2 MTK Kingsville 5:00pm
Johnho United 0–2 Sterling City United 5:00pm
Rogerton Whitecaps 4–1 Chuckio FC 5:00pm
Darmen City United 2–1 Tempala United Saints 5:00pm
Bloomer FC 0–0 IFK Liverpool United 5:00pm
Tim City United 1–2 Guard FC 5:00pm
Vogler City Force 3–2 Rushmore Railroaders 5:00pm
Lynx FC 0–1 Club Jim Falls 5:00pm
Sportklub Palerma 3–0 Augusta 7:30pm

Series B
Ellesmere United 1–1 Upper Township FC 5:00pm
RFC Haiti 1–3 Café FC 5:00pm
Huntington Yorkers FC 1–2 Brady City United 5:00pm
Tilden United 2–1 Cadott United 5:00pm
Austin FC 0–1 Yalvore United 5:00pm
Exiles of Time United 3–4 Port and Nelson Glory 5:00pm
Tamarindia Exiles FC 2–0 CF United Cotdelapomais 5:00pm DBC
Scott City FC 3–3 OGC Nauti 5:00pm
Menomonie United 2–0 RCD Peterborough Energy 5:00pm
Liverpool Dockers AFC 0–3 Springfield United 5:00pm
Eau Claire United 2–3 Juggzy FC 5:00pm
Royal PFC 3–1 Metro Police FC 7:30pm DBC

Collegiate Football League
Maxford University 2–4 University of Greater Darmen 5:00pm
Nyancato Institute 1–2 Darmen University 5:00pm
Darmen University of Science 2–4 Tim City University 5:00pm
Darmeni Institute of Meteorology 2–2 University of Lionsgate 5:00pm
Darmen Military Academy 1–1 Scott City University-Oldtown 5:00pm
Darmeni Institute of People Studies 1–2 Darmen National University 7:30pm
Saturday, November 8, 2036
Series A
Olympique Chuckio 2–0 Augusta 12:00pm
Club Jim Falls 2–1 Sportklub Palerma 12:00pm
Rushmore Railroaders 2–0 Lynx FC 12:00pm
Guard FC 0–1 Vogler City Force 12:00pm DBC
IFK Liverpool United 4–2 Tim City United 12:00pm
Tempala United Saints 4–0 Bloomer FC 12:00pm
Chuckio FC 0–1 Darmen City United 12:00pm
Sterling City United 3–2 Rogerton Whitecaps 12:00pm
MTK Kingsville 4–1 Johnho United 3:00pm DBC
Romanopolis United 2–1 Brham United 3:00pm
Chippewa Valley United FC 2–2 Sporting Rigerata United 3:00pm
Hugh Town Millionaires 2–1 Rogerton Valladar CF 7:00pm DBC

Series B
Upper Township FC 2–1 Juggzy FC 12:00pm
Springfield United 2–1 Eau Claire United 12:00pm
RCD Peterborough Energy 2–1 Liverpool Dockers AFC 12:00pm
Metro Police FC 2–3 Menomonie United 12:00pm
OGC Nauti 1–1 Royal PFC 12:00pm
CF United Cotdelapomais 0–0 Scott City FC 12:00pm
Port and Nelson Glory 3–0 Tamarindia Exiles FC 12:00pm
Yalvore United 3–0 Exiles of Time United 12:00pm
Cadott United 2–3 Austin FC 3:00pm
Brady City United 1–0 Tilden United 3:00pm
Café FC 3–0 Huntington Yorkers FC 3:00pm
Ellesmere United 3–1 RFC Haiti 7:00pm

Collegiate Football League
Scott City University-Oldtown 0–0 Darmeni Institute of People Studies 12:00pm
University of Lionsgate 2–3 Darmen Military Academy 12:00pm
Tim City University 2–0 Darmeni Institute of Meteorology 12:00pm
Darmen University 2–2 Darmen University of Science 3:00pm
University of Greater Darmen 2–1 Nyancato Institute 3:00pm
Darmen Institute of Communications Engineering 0–1 Maxford University 7:00pm
Wednesday, November 12, 2036
Series A
Rogerton Valladar CF 3–0 Olympique Chuckio 5:00pm
Sporting Rigerata United 2–1 Hugh Town Millionaires 5:00pm DBC
Brham United 2–1 Chippewa Valley United FC 5:00pm
Johnho United 1–2 Romanopolis United 5:00pm
Rogerton Whitecaps 1–2 MTK Kingsville 5:00pm
Darmen City United 2–4 Sterling City United 5:00pm
Bloomer FC 0–1 Chuckio FC 5:00pm
Tim City United 2–1 Tempala United Saints 5:00pm
Vogler City Force 5–0 IFK Liverpool United 5:00pm
Lynx FC 3–1 Guard FC 5:00pm
Sportklub Palerma 0–0 Rushmore Railroaders 5:00pm
Augusta 2–2 Club Jim Falls 7:30pm DBC

Series B
RFC Haiti 2–4 Upper Township FC 5:00pm
Huntington Yorkers FC 1–2 Ellesmere United 5:00pm
Tilden United 2–2 Café FC 5:00pm
Austin FC 0–2 Brady City United 5:00pm
Exiles of Time United 0–0 Cadott United 5:00pm
Tamarindia Exiles FC 1–1 Yalvore United 5:00pm
Scott City FC 1–3 Port and Nelson Glory 5:00pm
Royal PFC 1–0 CF United Cotdelapomais 5:00pm
Menomonie United 0–1 OGC Nauti 5:00pm
Liverpool Dockers AFC 0–3 Metro Police FC 5:00pm
Eau Claire United 0–1 RCD Peterborough Energy 5:00pm
Juggzy FC 1–1 Springfield United 7:30pm

Collegiate Football League
Nyancato Institute 0–4 Darmen Institute of Communications Engineering 5:00pm
Darmen University of Science 2–1 University of Greater Darmen 5:00pm
Darmeni Institute of Meteorology 2–3 Darmen University 5:00pm
Darmen Military Academy 0–4 Tim City University 5:00pm
Darmeni Institute of People Studies 1–4 University of Lionsgate 7:30pm
Saturday, November 15, 2036
Series A
Olympique Chuckio 0–1 Club Jim Falls 12:00pm
Rushmore Railroaders 2–1 Augusta 12:00pm DBC
Guard FC 3–2 Sportklub Palerma 12:00pm
IFK Liverpool United 2–1 Lynx FC 12:00pm
Tempala United Saints 2–3 Vogler City Force 12:00pm
Chuckio FC 3–1 Tim City United 12:00pm
Sterling City United 2–1 Bloomer FC 12:00pm
MTK Kingsville 1–1 Darmen City United 12:00pm
Romanopolis United 0–1 Rogerton Whitecaps 3:00pm
Chippewa Valley United FC 1–2 Johnho United 3:00pm
Hugh Town Millionaires 0–0 Brham United 3:00pm DBC
Rogerton Valladar CF 2–3 Sporting Rigerata United 7:00pm DBC

Series B
Upper Township FC 2–2 Springfield United 12:00pm
RCD Peterborough Energy 1–1 Juggzy FC 12:00pm
Metro Police FC 1–2 Eau Claire United 12:00pm
OGC Nauti 2–0 Liverpool Dockers AFC 12:00pm
CF United Cotdelapomais 1–1 Menomonie United 12:00pm
Port and Nelson Glory 1–3 Royal PFC 12:00pm
Yalvore United 0–2 Scott City FC 12:00pm
Cadott United 2–0 Tamarindia Exiles FC 12:00pm
Brady City United 0–3 Exiles of Time United 3:00pm
Café FC 0–0 Austin FC 3:00pm
Ellesmere United 2–0 Tilden United 3:00pm
RFC Haiti 1–1 Huntington Yorkers FC 7:00pm

Collegiate Football League
Tim City University 3–2 Darmeni Institute of People Studies 12:00pm
Darmen University 2–2 Darmen Military Academy 12:00pm
University of Greater Darmen 0–0 Darmeni Institute of Meteorology 12:00pm
Darmen Institute of Communications Engineering 4–0 Darmen University of Science 3:00pm
Maxford University 2–0 Nyancato Institute 7:00pm
Wednesday, November 19, 2036
Series A
Sporting Rigerata United 1–2 Olympique Chuckio 5:00pm
Brham United 1–1 Rogerton Valladar CF 5:00pm
Johnho United 1–2 Hugh Town Millionaires 5:00pm
Rogerton Whitecaps 1–2 Chippewa Valley United FC 5:00pm
Darmen City United 2–1 Romanopolis United 5:00pm
Bloomer FC 0–0 MTK Kingsville 5:00pm
Tim City United 2–1 Sterling City United 5:00pm DBC
Vogler City Force 1–2 Chuckio FC 5:00pm
Lynx FC 2–3 Tempala United Saints 5:00pm
Sportklub Palerma 2–1 IFK Liverpool United 5:00pm
Augusta 2–1 Guard FC 5:00pm
Club Jim Falls 3–1 Rushmore Railroaders 7:30pm DBC

Series B
Huntington Yorkers FC 0–1 Upper Township FC 5:00pm
Tilden United 1–0 RFC Haiti 5:00pm
Austin FC 0–1 Ellesmere United 5:00pm
Exiles of Time United 1–2 Café FC 5:00pm
Tamarindia Exiles FC 2–4 Brady City United 5:00pm
Scott City FC 1–0 Cadott United 5:00pm
Royal PFC 1–2 Yalvore United 5:00pm
Menomonie United 1–1 Port and Nelson Glory 5:00pm
Liverpool Dockers AFC 1–5 CF United Cotdelapomais 5:00pm
Eau Claire United 1–0 OGC Nauti 5:00pm
Juggzy FC 3–2 Metro Police FC 5:00pm
Springfield United 1–2 RCD Peterborough Energy 7:30pm

Collegiate Football League
Darmen University of Science 1–0 Maxford University 5:00pm
Darmeni Institute of Meteorology 2–1 Darmen Institute of Communications Engineering 5:00pm
Darmen Military Academy 3–2 University of Greater Darmen 5:00pm
Darmeni Institute of People Studies 0–1 Darmen University 7:30pm
Saturday, November 22, 2036
Series A
Olympique Chuckio 0–2 Rushmore Railroaders 12:00pm
Guard FC 0–3 Club Jim Falls 12:00pm DBC
IFK Liverpool United 3–1 Augusta 12:00pm
Tempala United Saints 4–0 Sportklub Palerma 12:00pm
Chuckio FC 1–2 Lynx FC 12:00pm
Sterling City United 0–0 Vogler City Force 12:00pm
MTK Kingsville 3–0 Tim City United 12:00pm
Romanopolis United 1–2 Bloomer FC 12:00pm
Chippewa Valley United FC 2–0 Darmen City United 3:00pm
Hugh Town Millionaires 4–2 Rogerton Whitecaps 3:00pm
Rogerton Valladar CF 0–1 Johnho United 3:00pm DBC
Sporting Rigerata United 1–1 Brham United 7:00pm DBC

Series B
Upper Township FC 1–1 RCD Peterborough Energy 12:00pm
Metro Police FC 1–0 Springfield United 12:00pm
OGC Nauti 1–0 Juggzy FC 12:00pm
CF United Cotdelapomais 1–2 Eau Claire United 12:00pm
Port and Nelson Glory 2–1 Liverpool Dockers AFC 12:00pm
Yalvore United 2–0 Menomonie United 12:00pm
Cadott United 2–2 Royal PFC 12:00pm
Brady City United 1–0 Scott City FC 12:00pm
Café FC 3–0 Tamarindia Exiles FC 3:00pm
Ellesmere United 3–0 Exiles of Time United 3:00pm
RFC Haiti 0–5 Austin FC 3:00pm
Huntington Yorkers FC 0–1 Tilden United 7:00pm

Collegiate Football League
University of Greater Darmen 3–0 Darmeni Institute of People Studies 12:00pm
Darmen Institute of Communications Engineering 2–0 Darmen Military Academy 12:00pm
Maxford University 2–2 Darmeni Institute of Meteorology 3:00pm
Nyancato Institute 1–1 Darmen University of Science 7:00pm
Saturday, November 29, 2036
Series A
Brham United 3–1 Olympique Chuckio 12:00pm
Johnho United 1–4 Sporting Rigerata United 12:00pm
Rogerton Whitecaps 0–1 Rogerton Valladar CF 12:00pm DBC
Darmen City United 1–0 Hugh Town Millionaires 12:00pm
Bloomer FC 0–0 Chippewa Valley United FC 12:00pm
Tim City United 1–3 Romanopolis United 12:00pm
Vogler City Force 3–1 MTK Kingsville 12:00pm
Lynx FC 0–1 Sterling City United 12:00pm
Sportklub Palerma 1–2 Chuckio FC 3:00pm
Augusta 0–2 Tempala United Saints 3:00pm
Club Jim Falls 5–0 IFK Liverpool United 3:00pm DBC
Rushmore Railroaders 2–1 Guard FC 7:00pm DBC

Series B
Tilden United 1–5 Upper Township FC 12:00pm
Austin FC 2–1 Huntington Yorkers FC 12:00pm
Exiles of Time United 2–0 RFC Haiti 12:00pm
Tamarindia Exiles FC 0–0 Ellesmere United 12:00pm
Scott City FC 2–1 Café FC 12:00pm
Royal PFC 2–3 Brady City United 12:00pm
Menomonie United 2–0 Cadott United 12:00pm
Liverpool Dockers AFC 0–4 Yalvore United 12:00pm
Eau Claire United 2–2 Port and Nelson Glory 3:00pm
Juggzy FC 3–0 CF United Cotdelapomais 3:00pm
Springfield United 1–3 OGC Nauti 3:00pm
RCD Peterborough Energy 1–3 Metro Police FC 7:00pm

Collegiate Football League
Darmeni Institute of Meteorology 2–2 Nyancato Institute 12:00pm
Darmen Military Academy 4–3 Maxford University 3:00pm
Darmeni Institute of People Studies 3–2 Darmen Institute of Communications Engineering 7:00pm
Saturday, December 6, 2036
Series A
Olympique Chuckio 1–0 Guard FC 12:00pm
IFK Liverpool United 2–2 Rushmore Railroaders 12:00pm
Tempala United Saints 3–2 Club Jim Falls 12:00pm DBC
Chuckio FC 1–2 Augusta 12:00pm
Sterling City United 2–5 Sportklub Palerma 12:00pm
MTK Kingsville 3–1 Lynx FC 12:00pm
Romanopolis United 2–2 Vogler City Force 12:00pm
Chippewa Valley United FC 1–1 Tim City United 12:00pm
Hugh Town Millionaires 2–0 Bloomer FC 3:00pm
Rogerton Valladar CF 2–2 Darmen City United 3:00pm DBC
Sporting Rigerata United 1–1 Rogerton Whitecaps 3:00pm
Brham United 3–3 Johnho United 7:00pm DBC

Series B
Upper Township FC 3–0 Metro Police FC 12:00pm
OGC Nauti 2–1 RCD Peterborough Energy 12:00pm
CF United Cotdelapomais 4–0 Springfield United 12:00pm
Port and Nelson Glory 1–2 Juggzy FC 12:00pm
Yalvore United 1–2 Eau Claire United 12:00pm
Cadott United 1–1 Liverpool Dockers AFC 12:00pm
Brady City United 2–1 Menomonie United 12:00pm
Café FC 2–1 Royal PFC 12:00pm
Ellesmere United 1–1 Scott City FC 3:00pm
RFC Haiti 1–0 Tamarindia Exiles FC 3:00pm
Huntington Yorkers FC 0–2 Exiles of Time United 3:00pm
Tilden United 3–1 Austin FC 7:00pm

Collegiate Football League
Maxford University 2–1 Darmeni Institute of People Studies 12:00pm
Nyancato Institute 1–0 Darmen Military Academy 3:00pm
Darmen University of Science 0–3 Darmeni Institute of Meteorology 7:00pm
Saturday, December 13, 2036
Series A
Johnho United 3–2 Olympique Chuckio 12:00pm
Rogerton Whitecaps 2–1 Brham United 12:00pm
Darmen City United 2–0 Sporting Rigerata United 12:00pm
Bloomer FC 0–3 Rogerton Valladar CF 12:00pm
Tim City United 1–2 Hugh Town Millionaires 12:00pm
Vogler City Force 0–1 Chippewa Valley United FC 12:00pm
Lynx FC 4–0 Romanopolis United 12:00pm
Sportklub Palerma 0–2 MTK Kingsville 12:00pm DBC
Augusta 1–1 Sterling City United 3:00pm
Club Jim Falls 1–0 Chuckio FC 3:00pm DBC
Rushmore Railroaders 0–1 Tempala United Saints 3:00pm
Guard FC 1–0 IFK Liverpool United 7:00pm DBC

Series B
Austin FC 0–4 Upper Township FC 12:00pm
Exiles of Time United 2–1 Tilden United 12:00pm
Tamarindia Exiles FC 4–0 Huntington Yorkers FC 12:00pm
Scott City FC 3–0 RFC Haiti 12:00pm
Royal PFC 1–3 Ellesmere United 12:00pm
Menomonie United 0–1 Café FC 12:00pm
Liverpool Dockers AFC 0–4 Brady City United 12:00pm
Eau Claire United 2–3 Cadott United 12:00pm
Juggzy FC 1–0 Yalvore United 3:00pm
Springfield United 1–3 Port and Nelson Glory 3:00pm
RCD Peterborough Energy 1–0 CF United Cotdelapomais 3:00pm
Metro Police FC 1–3 OGC Nauti 7:00pm

Collegiate Football League
Darmen Military Academy 1–3 Darmen University of Science 12:00pm
Darmeni Institute of People Studies 0–2 Nyancato Institute 3:00pm
TM: Televised Matches

Series A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Club Jim Falls 23 15 4 4 46 25 +21 49 8
2 Sterling City United 23 14 4 5 42 33 +9 46 5
3 MTK Kingsville 23 13 6 4 56 24 +32 45 7
4 Tempala United Saints 23 15 0 8 51 27 +24 45 5
5 Rogerton Valladar CF 23 12 5 6 41 26 +15 41 9
6 Chuckio FC 23 12 2 9 31 30 +1 38 8
7 Darmen City United 23 10 7 6 31 26 +5 37 4
8 Hugh Town Millionaires 23 10 4 9 34 35 −1 34 6
9 IFK Liverpool United 23 10 4 9 39 47 −8 34 6
10 Sportklub Palerma 23 10 2 11 33 34 −1 32 4
11 Chippewa Valley United FC 23 9 5 9 31 34 −3 32 3
12 Olympique Chuckio 23 10 1 12 37 40 −3 31 2
13 Johnho United 23 9 3 11 31 39 −8 30 5
14 Sporting Rigerata United 23 7 8 8 38 37 +1 29 4
15 Tim City United 23 8 5 10 34 43 −9 29 3
16 Lynx FC 23 8 4 11 36 37 −1 28 3
17 Brham United 23 6 9 8 36 41 −5 27 4
18 Romanopolis United 23 7 6 10 30 36 −6 27 3
19 Bloomer FC 23 7 5 11 23 31 −8 26 2
20 Guard FC 23 7 4 12 25 35 −10 25 5
21 Vogler City Force 23 7 3 13 29 37 −8 24 4
22 Rogerton Whitecaps 23 6 5 12 33 44 −11 23 3
23 Rushmore Railroaders 23 5 7 11 32 45 −13 22 4
24 Augusta 23 6 3 14 21 34 −13 21 3

Series B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Ellesmere United 23 15 5 3 39 19 +20 50
2 Brady City United 23 15 2 6 47 29 +18 47
3 Upper Township FC 23 13 7 3 48 27 +21 46
4 OGC Nauti 23 14 4 5 41 23 +18 46
5 Scott City FC 23 13 7 3 37 19 +18 46 2
6 Yalvore United 23 14 3 6 40 23 +17 45
7 Café FC 23 12 6 5 37 26 +11 42
8 RCD Peterborough Energy 23 12 5 6 32 26 +6 41
9 Juggzy FC 23 12 3 8 36 27 +9 39
10 Port and Nelson Glory 23 11 4 8 42 37 +5 37
11 Tilden United 23 10 7 6 31 29 +2 37
12 Cadott United 23 10 4 9 35 33 +2 34
13 Menomonie United 23 9 6 8 28 23 +5 33
14 Eau Claire United 23 9 5 9 32 27 +5 32
15 Royal PFC 23 8 7 8 35 29 +6 31 2
16 Metro Police FC 23 9 2 12 39 38 +1 29 2
17 Exiles of Time United 23 7 4 12 31 38 −7 25 2
18 Springfield United 23 7 4 12 36 45 −9 25
19 Tamarindia Exiles FC 23 6 6 11 27 39 −12 24 2
20 Austin FC 23 6 5 12 30 45 −15 23
21 CF United Cotdelapomais 23 5 4 14 25 31 −6 19 2
22 RFC Haiti 23 3 3 17 11 50 −39 12
23 Huntington Yorkers FC 23 1 3 19 9 43 −34 6
24 Liverpool Dockers AFC 23 1 2 20 13 55 −42 5

Youth League Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Menomonie United U-19 5 3 1 1 8 4 +4 10
2 Royal PFC U-19 5 3 0 2 11 7 +4 9
3 Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 5 2 1 2 6 8 −2 7
4 Scott City FC U-19 5 1 3 1 10 10 0 6
5 Augusta U-19 5 1 2 2 9 11 −2 5
6 Eau Claire United U-19 5 1 1 3 5 9 −4 4

Collegiate Football League Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Tim City University 13 11 2 0 32 5 +27 35 1
2 Scott City University 13 11 1 1 28 8 +20 34 1
3 Darmen University of Science 13 7 2 4 19 22 −3 23
4 Darmen University 13 5 6 2 23 20 +3 21
5 Darmen Institute of Communications Engineering 13 6 1 6 22 19 +3 19
6 Darmen Military Academy 13 5 3 5 21 24 −3 18
7 Scott City University-Oldtown 13 4 4 5 18 18 0 16
8 University of Greater Darmen 13 4 3 6 21 23 −2 15
9 Darmeni Institute of Meteorology 13 3 6 4 16 18 −2 15
10 University of Lionsgate 13 3 5 5 18 19 −1 14
11 Nyancato Institute 13 3 4 6 12 19 −7 13
12 Maxford University 13 3 3 7 15 21 −6 12
13 Darmen National University 13 2 4 7 17 28 −11 10
14 Darmeni Institute of People Studies 13 1 2 10 11 29 −18 5
Saturday, December 20, 2036
Series A
Olympique Chuckio 0–1 IFK Liverpool United 12:00pm DBC
Guard FC 0–1 Tempala United Saints 12:00pm
Rushmore Railroaders 1–0 Chuckio FC 12:00pm
Club Jim Falls 2–2 Sterling City United 12:00pm
Augusta 1–1 MTK Kingsville 12:00pm
Sportklub Palerma 0–0 Romanopolis United 12:00pm
Lynx FC 2–1 Chippewa Valley United FC 12:00pm
Vogler City Force 3–1 Hugh Town Millionaires 12:00pm
Tim City United 2–1 Rogerton Valladar CF 3:00pm
Bloomer FC 5–1 Sporting Rigerata United 3:00pm
Darmen City United 1–1 Brham United 3:00pm DBC
Rogerton Whitecaps 2–3 Johnho United 7:00pm DBC

Series B
Upper Township FC 2–0 OGC Nauti 12:00pm
Metro Police FC 3–2 CF United Cotdelapomais 12:00pm
RCD Peterborough Energy 0–0 Port and Nelson Glory 12:00pm
Springfield United 2–1 Yalvore United 12:00pm
Juggzy FC 0–1 Cadott United 12:00pm
Eau Claire United 3–2 Brady City United 12:00pm
Liverpool Dockers AFC 0–2 Café FC 12:00pm
Menomonie United 4–1 Ellesmere United 12:00pm
Royal PFC 2–0 RFC Haiti 3:00pm
Scott City FC 2–0 Huntington Yorkers FC 3:00pm
Tamarindia Exiles FC 2–4 Tilden United 3:00pm
Exiles of Time United 1–2 Austin FC 7:00pm

Collegiate Football League
Darmeni Institute of People Studies 1–0 Darmen University of Science 12:00pm
Darmen Military Academy 1–1 Darmeni Institute of Meteorology 3:00pm
Friday, December 26, 2036
Series A
Rogerton Whitecaps 2–1 Olympique Chuckio 12:00pm
Johnho United 2–1 Darmen City United 12:00pm
Brham United 1–1 Bloomer FC 12:00pm DBC
Sporting Rigerata United 0–1 Tim City United 12:00pm
Rogerton Valladar CF 0–1 Vogler City Force 12:00pm
Hugh Town Millionaires 1–4 Lynx FC 12:00pm
Chippewa Valley United FC 2–1 Sportklub Palerma 12:00pm
Romanopolis United 3–1 Augusta 12:00pm
MTK Kingsville 3–3 Club Jim Falls 3:00pm DBC
Sterling City United 2–0 Rushmore Railroaders 3:00pm
Chuckio FC 0–0 Guard FC 3:00pm
Tempala United Saints 0–1 IFK Liverpool United 7:00pm DBC

Series B
Exiles of Time United 1–1 Upper Township FC 12:00pm
Austin FC 0–4 Tamarindia Exiles FC 12:00pm
Tilden United 2–0 Scott City FC 12:00pm
Huntington Yorkers FC 0–5 Royal PFC 12:00pm
RFC Haiti 0–2 Menomonie United 12:00pm
Ellesmere United 2–1 Liverpool Dockers AFC 12:00pm
Café FC 1–2 Eau Claire United 12:00pm
Brady City United 2–2 Juggzy FC 12:00pm
Cadott United 3–1 Springfield United 3:00pm
Yalvore United 2–0 RCD Peterborough Energy 3:00pm
Port and Nelson Glory 0–3 Metro Police FC 3:00pm
CF United Cotdelapomais 0–4 OGC Nauti 7:00pm

Youth League
Royal PFC U-19 2–0 Augusta U-19 12:00pm

Collegiate Football League
Darmeni Institute of Meteorology 4–1 Darmeni Institute of People Studies 12:00pm
Darmen National University 0–3 Scott City University 3:00pm
Wednesday, December 31, 2036
Series A
Olympique Chuckio 0–2 Tempala United Saints 12:00pm
IFK Liverpool United 2–1 Chuckio FC 12:00pm
Guard FC 1–2 Sterling City United 12:00pm
Rushmore Railroaders 0–3 MTK Kingsville 12:00pm
Club Jim Falls 2–2 Romanopolis United 12:00pm
Augusta 1–3 Chippewa Valley United FC 12:00pm
Sportklub Palerma 3–3 Hugh Town Millionaires 12:00pm
Lynx FC 6–2 Rogerton Valladar CF 12:00pm DBC
Vogler City Force 3–1 Sporting Rigerata United 3:00pm DBC
Tim City United 3–1 Brham United 3:00pm
Bloomer FC 0–1 Johnho United 3:00pm
Darmen City United 1–0 Rogerton Whitecaps 7:00pm

Series B
Upper Township FC 1–1 CF United Cotdelapomais 12:00pm
OGC Nauti 2–1 Port and Nelson Glory 12:00pm
Metro Police FC 2–2 Yalvore United 12:00pm
RCD Peterborough Energy 1–1 Cadott United 12:00pm
Springfield United 2–2 Brady City United 12:00pm
Juggzy FC 1–0 Café FC 12:00pm
Eau Claire United 2–1 Ellesmere United 12:00pm
Liverpool Dockers AFC 1–1 RFC Haiti 12:00pm
Menomonie United 2–0 Huntington Yorkers FC 3:00pm
Royal PFC 1–2 Tilden United 3:00pm
Scott City FC 0–3 Austin FC 3:00pm
Tamarindia Exiles FC 1–1 Exiles of Time United 7:00pm DBC

Youth League
Augusta U-19 0–2 Eau Claire United U-19 12:00pm

Collegiate Football League
Scott City University 3–2 Scott City University-Oldtown 12:00pm
Darmeni Institute of People Studies 3–1 Darmen Military Academy 3:00pm
League Tables
TM: Televised Matches

Series A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Sterling City United 26 16 5 5 48 36 +12 53 5
2 Club Jim Falls 26 15 7 4 53 32 +21 52 9
3 Tempala United Saints 26 17 0 9 54 28 +26 51 6
4 MTK Kingsville 26 14 8 4 63 28 +35 50 8
5 IFK Liverpool United 26 13 4 9 43 48 −5 43 8
6 Rogerton Valladar CF 26 12 5 9 44 35 +9 41 10
7 Darmen City United 26 11 8 7 34 29 +5 41 5
8 Chuckio FC 26 12 3 11 32 33 −1 39 8
9 Johnho United 26 12 3 11 37 42 −5 39 6
10 Chippewa Valley United FC 26 11 5 10 37 38 −1 38 3
11 Tim City United 26 11 5 10 40 45 −5 38 3
12 Lynx FC 26 11 4 11 48 41 +7 37 4
13 Hugh Town Millionaires 26 10 5 11 39 45 −6 35 6
14 Sportklub Palerma 26 10 4 12 37 39 −2 34 4
15 Vogler City Force 26 10 3 13 36 39 −3 33 5
16 Romanopolis United 26 8 8 10 35 39 −4 32 3
17 Olympique Chuckio 26 10 1 15 38 45 −7 31 3
18 Bloomer FC 26 8 6 12 29 34 −5 30 3
19 Sporting Rigerata United 26 7 8 11 40 46 −6 29 5
20 Brham United 26 6 11 9 39 46 −7 29 6
21 Rogerton Whitecaps 26 7 5 14 37 49 −12 26 4
22 Guard FC 26 7 5 14 26 38 −12 26 5
23 Rushmore Railroaders 26 6 7 13 33 50 −17 25 4
24 Augusta 26 6 4 16 24 41 −17 22 3

Series B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Ellesmere United 26 16 5 5 43 26 +17 53
2 OGC Nauti 26 16 4 6 47 26 +21 52
3 Upper Township FC 26 14 9 3 52 29 +23 51
4 Yalvore United 26 15 4 7 45 27 +18 49
5 Brady City United 26 15 4 7 53 36 +17 49
6 Scott City FC 26 14 7 5 39 24 +15 49 2
7 Tilden United 26 13 7 6 39 32 +7 46
8 Café FC 26 13 6 7 40 29 +11 45
9 Juggzy FC 26 13 4 9 39 30 +9 43
10 RCD Peterborough Energy 26 12 7 7 33 29 +4 43
11 Menomonie United 26 12 6 8 36 24 +12 42
12 Eau Claire United 26 12 5 9 39 31 +8 41
13 Cadott United 26 12 5 9 40 35 +5 41
14 Port and Nelson Glory 26 11 5 10 43 42 +1 38
15 Royal PFC 26 10 7 9 43 31 +12 37 2
16 Metro Police FC 26 11 3 12 47 42 +5 36 2
17 Springfield United 26 8 5 13 41 51 −10 29
18 Austin FC 26 8 5 13 35 50 −15 29
19 Tamarindia Exiles FC 26 7 7 12 34 44 −10 28 3
20 Exiles of Time United 26 7 6 13 34 42 −8 27 3
21 CF United Cotdelapomais 26 5 5 16 28 39 −11 20 2
22 RFC Haiti 26 3 4 19 12 55 −43 13
23 Huntington Yorkers FC 26 1 3 22 9 52 −43 6
24 Liverpool Dockers AFC 26 1 3 22 15 60 −45 6

Youth League Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Royal PFC U-19 6 4 0 2 13 7 +6 12
2 Menomonie United U-19 5 3 1 1 8 4 +4 10
3 Eau Claire United U-19 6 2 1 3 7 9 −2 7
4 Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 5 2 1 2 6 8 −2 7
5 Scott City FC U-19 5 1 3 1 10 10 0 6
6 Augusta U-19 7 1 2 4 9 15 −6 5

Collegiate Football League Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Scott City University 15 13 1 1 34 10 +24 40 1
2 Tim City University 13 11 2 0 32 5 +27 35 1
3 Darmen University of Science 14 7 2 5 19 23 −4 23
4 Darmen University 13 5 6 2 23 20 +3 21
5 Darmen Institute of Communications Engineering 13 6 1 6 22 19 +3 19
6 Darmeni Institute of Meteorology 15 4 7 4 21 20 +1 19
7 Darmen Military Academy 15 5 4 6 23 28 −5 19
8 Scott City University-Oldtown 14 4 4 6 20 21 −1 16
9 University of Greater Darmen 13 4 3 6 21 23 −2 15
10 University of Lionsgate 13 3 5 5 18 19 −1 14
11 Nyancato Institute 13 3 4 6 12 19 −7 13
12 Maxford University 13 3 3 7 15 21 −6 12
13 Darmeni Institute of People Studies 16 3 2 11 16 34 −18 11
14 Darmen National University 14 2 4 8 17 31 −14 10
Center-right Christian Democrat. Supporter of the Seattle Sounders.
Follow me on Twitter
Cup of Harmony 51 & Copa Rushmori 13 Champions!
World Baseball Classic 25 Champions! World Baseball Classic Hall of Fame Member!

Domestic Sports Newswire
Schiltzberg wrote:You should do a love stream on skype or something. That would be exciting.
Sanctaria wrote:
Frieden-und Freudenland wrote:Time to fund some public hair-design salons.

Totally read that wrong.

NSG Senate Gold

User avatar
Darmen
Negotiator
 
Posts: 6471
Founded: Jan 16, 2011
Compulsory Consumerist State

Postby Darmen » Thu Mar 09, 2017 8:47 pm

2036-37 Darmeni Football Season: Matchdays 27-37

Saturday, January 3, 2037
Series A
Darmen City United 2–3 Olympique Chuckio 12:00pm DARBS
Rogerton Whitecaps 1–1 Bloomer FC 12:00pm
Johnho United 1–1 Tim City United 12:00pm
Brham United 4–1 Vogler City Force 12:00pm
Sporting Rigerata United 1–2 Lynx FC 12:00pm
Rogerton Valladar CF 0–1 Sportklub Palerma 12:00pm DBC
Hugh Town Millionaires 1–2 Augusta 12:00pm
Chippewa Valley United FC 1–0 Club Jim Falls 12:00pm
Romanopolis United 2–3 Rushmore Railroaders 3:00pm
MTK Kingsville 4–0 Guard FC 3:00pm DARBS
Sterling City United 2–1 IFK Liverpool United 3:00pm DBC
Chuckio FC 0–2 Tempala United Saints 7:00pm DBC

Series B
Tamarindia Exiles FC 0–1 Upper Township FC 12:00pm
Exiles of Time United 0–2 Scott City FC 12:00pm
Austin FC 0–2 Royal PFC 12:00pm
Tilden United 2–3 Menomonie United 12:00pm
Huntington Yorkers FC 1–2 Liverpool Dockers AFC 12:00pm
RFC Haiti 0–3 Eau Claire United 12:00pm
Ellesmere United 1–0 Juggzy FC 12:00pm
Café FC 3–2 Springfield United 12:00pm
Brady City United 1–3 RCD Peterborough Energy 3:00pm
Cadott United 1–1 Metro Police FC 3:00pm
Yalvore United 3–2 OGC Nauti 3:00pm
Port and Nelson Glory 2–2 CF United Cotdelapomais 7:00pm DARBS

Youth League
Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 0–2 Augusta U-19 12:00pm
Eau Claire United U-19 1–1 Royal PFC U-19 3:00pm

Collegiate Football League
University of Lionsgate 0–2 Scott City University 12:00pm
Scott City University-Oldtown 0–0 Darmen National University 3:00pm
Saturday, January 10, 2037
Series A
Olympique Chuckio 3–2 Chuckio FC 12:00pm DBC
Tempala United Saints 2–0 Sterling City United 12:00pm
IFK Liverpool United 1–0 MTK Kingsville 12:00pm DARBS
Guard FC 4–2 Romanopolis United 12:00pm
Rushmore Railroaders 0–1 Chippewa Valley United FC 12:00pm
Club Jim Falls 1–1 Hugh Town Millionaires 12:00pm
Augusta 2–2 Rogerton Valladar CF 12:00pm
Sportklub Palerma 1–3 Sporting Rigerata United 12:00pm
Lynx FC 3–0 Brham United 3:00pm DARBS
Vogler City Force 2–0 Johnho United 3:00pm
Tim City United 2–4 Rogerton Whitecaps 3:00pm
Bloomer FC 2–4 Darmen City United 7:00pm DBC

Series B
Upper Township FC 1–1 Port and Nelson Glory 12:00pm
CF United Cotdelapomais 1–2 Yalvore United 12:00pm
OGC Nauti 1–1 Cadott United 12:00pm
Metro Police FC 3–1 Brady City United 12:00pm
RCD Peterborough Energy 3–0 Café FC 12:00pm
Springfield United 1–2 Ellesmere United 12:00pm
Juggzy FC 6–0 RFC Haiti 12:00pm
Eau Claire United 4–1 Huntington Yorkers FC 12:00pm
Liverpool Dockers AFC 0–1 Tilden United 3:00pm
Menomonie United 2–0 Austin FC 3:00pm
Royal PFC 0–0 Exiles of Time United 3:00pm
Scott City FC 4–2 Tamarindia Exiles FC 7:00pm DARBS

Youth League
Royal PFC U-19 3–4 Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 12:00pm
Augusta U-19 1–1 Scott City FC U-19 3:00pm

Collegiate Football League
Darmen National University 3–2 University of Lionsgate 12:00pm
Scott City University 2–2 Tim City University 3:00pm DBC
Saturday, January 17, 2037
Series A
Bloomer FC 1–1 Olympique Chuckio 12:00pm
Darmen City United 3–1 Tim City United 12:00pm DBC
Rogerton Whitecaps 1–1 Vogler City Force 12:00pm
Johnho United 1–1 Lynx FC 12:00pm
Brham United 0–1 Sportklub Palerma 12:00pm
Sporting Rigerata United 3–2 Augusta 12:00pm
Rogerton Valladar CF 1–0 Club Jim Falls 12:00pm DARBS
Hugh Town Millionaires 5–0 Rushmore Railroaders 12:00pm
Chippewa Valley United FC 5–1 Guard FC 3:00pm
Romanopolis United 0–1 IFK Liverpool United 3:00pm
MTK Kingsville 4–2 Tempala United Saints 3:00pm DBC
Sterling City United 1–1 Chuckio FC 7:00pm DBC

Series B
Scott City FC 2–3 Upper Township FC 12:00pm
Tamarindia Exiles FC 1–5 Royal PFC 12:00pm
Exiles of Time United 0–1 Menomonie United 12:00pm
Austin FC 2–0 Liverpool Dockers AFC 12:00pm
Tilden United 2–2 Eau Claire United 12:00pm
Huntington Yorkers FC 0–2 Juggzy FC 12:00pm
RFC Haiti 0–1 Springfield United 12:00pm
Ellesmere United 2–1 RCD Peterborough Energy 12:00pm
Café FC 1–2 Metro Police FC 3:00pm DARBS
Brady City United 1–1 OGC Nauti 3:00pm
Cadott United 4–3 CF United Cotdelapomais 3:00pm
Yalvore United 2–3 Port and Nelson Glory 7:00pm DARBS

Youth League
Menomonie United U-19 1–1 Augusta U-19 12:00pm
Scott City FC U-19 2–2 Royal PFC U-19 12:00pm
Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 0–2 Eau Claire United U-19 3:00pm

Collegiate Football League
Darmen University 0–2 Scott City University 12:00pm
Tim City University 3–0 Darmen National University 12:00pm
University of Lionsgate 1–1 Scott City University-Oldtown 3:00pm
Wednesday, January 21, 2037
Series A
Olympique Chuckio 2–0 Sterling City United 5:00pm
Chuckio FC 0–2 MTK Kingsville 5:00pm
Tempala United Saints 5–1 Romanopolis United 5:00pm
IFK Liverpool United 1–1 Chippewa Valley United FC 5:00pm DBC
Guard FC 0–0 Hugh Town Millionaires 5:00pm
Rushmore Railroaders 1–0 Rogerton Valladar CF 5:00pm
Club Jim Falls 3–2 Sporting Rigerata United 5:00pm
Augusta 2–1 Brham United 5:00pm
Sportklub Palerma 3–1 Johnho United 5:00pm
Lynx FC 4–1 Rogerton Whitecaps 5:00pm
Vogler City Force 2–1 Darmen City United 5:00pm
Tim City United 2–1 Bloomer FC 7:30pm DARBS

Series B
Upper Township FC 0–1 Yalvore United 5:00pm
Port and Nelson Glory 0–1 Cadott United 5:00pm
CF United Cotdelapomais 5–2 Brady City United 5:00pm
OGC Nauti 2–0 Café FC 5:00pm
Metro Police FC 2–1 Ellesmere United 5:00pm
RCD Peterborough Energy 1–1 RFC Haiti 5:00pm
Springfield United 1–0 Huntington Yorkers FC 5:00pm
Juggzy FC 2–2 Tilden United 5:00pm DARBS
Eau Claire United 2–2 Austin FC 5:00pm
Liverpool Dockers AFC 0–2 Exiles of Time United 5:00pm
Menomonie United 4–3 Tamarindia Exiles FC 5:00pm
Royal PFC 2–1 Scott City FC 7:30pm DBC

Youth League
Eau Claire United U-19 2–0 Scott City FC U-19 5:00pm
Royal PFC U-19 1–0 Menomonie United U-19 7:30pm

Collegiate Football League
Scott City University-Oldtown 1–3 Tim City University 5:00pm
Darmen National University 2–2 Darmen University 5:00pm
Scott City University 1–0 University of Greater Darmen 7:30pm
Saturday, January 24, 2037
Series A
Tim City United 1–0 Olympique Chuckio 12:00pm
Bloomer FC 0–0 Vogler City Force 12:00pm
Darmen City United 0–0 Lynx FC 12:00pm DARBS
Rogerton Whitecaps 3–0 Sportklub Palerma 12:00pm
Johnho United 3–3 Augusta 12:00pm
Brham United 2–2 Club Jim Falls 12:00pm DBC
Sporting Rigerata United 0–2 Rushmore Railroaders 12:00pm
Rogerton Valladar CF 2–1 Guard FC 12:00pm
Hugh Town Millionaires 1–0 IFK Liverpool United 3:00pm DBC
Chippewa Valley United FC 1–0 Tempala United Saints 3:00pm DARBS
Romanopolis United 1–1 Chuckio FC 3:00pm
MTK Kingsville 4–0 Sterling City United 7:00pm DBC

Series B
Royal PFC 4–1 Upper Township FC 12:00pm
Scott City FC 0–1 Menomonie United 12:00pm
Tamarindia Exiles FC 5–0 Liverpool Dockers AFC 12:00pm
Exiles of Time United 0–5 Eau Claire United 12:00pm
Austin FC 0–1 Juggzy FC 12:00pm
Tilden United 5–2 Springfield United 12:00pm
Huntington Yorkers FC 2–1 RCD Peterborough Energy 12:00pm
RFC Haiti 0–2 Metro Police FC 12:00pm
Ellesmere United 1–2 OGC Nauti 3:00pm
Café FC 2–0 CF United Cotdelapomais 3:00pm
Brady City United 3–1 Port and Nelson Glory 3:00pm
Cadott United 1–0 Yalvore United 7:00pm DARBS

Youth League
Menomonie United U-19 1–1 Eau Claire United U-19 12:00pm
Scott City FC U-19 1–2 Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 3:00pm

Collegiate Football League
Darmen Institute of Communications Engineering 0–1 Scott City University 12:00pm
University of Greater Darmen 3–2 Darmen National University 12:00pm
Darmen University 3–0 Scott City University-Oldtown 3:00pm
Tim City University 3–0 University of Lionsgate 7:00pm
Saturday, January 31, 2037
National Cup Preliminary Round
Sporting Rigerata United 2–0 Liverpool Dockers AFC 12:00pm
Rogerton Whitecaps 1–0 Huntington Yorkers FC 12:00pm
Rushmore Railroaders 5–0 RFC Haiti 12:00pm
Bloomer FC 1–2 CF United Cotdelapomais 12:00pm
Brham United 3–0 Exiles of Time United 12:00pm
Romanopolis United 3–1 Tamarindia Exiles FC 12:00pm
Augusta 1–0 Austin FC 12:00pm DARBS
Guard FC 3–0 Springfield United 12:00pm
Ellesmere United 3–1 Port and Nelson Glory 12:00pm DBC
OGC Nauti 2–3 Metro Police FC 3:00pm DARBS
Upper Township FC 2–1 RCD Peterborough Energy 3:00pm
Yalvore United 1–1 (1–1 AET) (0–3 pen.) Royal PFC 3:00pm
Menomonie United 1–3 Café FC 3:00pm
Scott City FC 3–2 Cadott United 3:00pm DBC
Tilden United 2–3 Eau Claire United 7:00pm DBC
Juggzy FC 1–1 (1–1 AET) (7–6 pen.) Brady City United 7:00pm DARBS
Saturday, February 7, 2037
Series A
Olympique Chuckio 1–2 MTK Kingsville 12:00pm DBC
Sterling City United 3–1 Romanopolis United 12:00pm
Chuckio FC 3–2 Chippewa Valley United FC 12:00pm
Tempala United Saints 0–2 Hugh Town Millionaires 12:00pm DARBS
IFK Liverpool United 1–1 Rogerton Valladar CF 12:00pm
Guard FC 4–1 Sporting Rigerata United 12:00pm
Rushmore Railroaders 1–3 Brham United 12:00pm
Club Jim Falls 0–2 Johnho United 12:00pm
Augusta 1–2 Rogerton Whitecaps 3:00pm
Sportklub Palerma 2–2 Darmen City United 3:00pm DARBS
Lynx FC 5–1 Bloomer FC 3:00pm DBC
Vogler City Force 0–0 Tim City United 7:00pm DBC

Series B
Upper Township FC 2–1 Cadott United 12:00pm
Yalvore United 2–0 Brady City United 12:00pm
Port and Nelson Glory 4–3 Café FC 12:00pm
CF United Cotdelapomais 2–3 Ellesmere United 12:00pm
OGC Nauti 1–0 RFC Haiti 12:00pm
Metro Police FC 2–0 Huntington Yorkers FC 12:00pm
RCD Peterborough Energy 0–1 Tilden United 12:00pm
Springfield United 2–2 Austin FC 12:00pm
Juggzy FC 2–1 Exiles of Time United 3:00pm
Eau Claire United 2–3 Tamarindia Exiles FC 3:00pm
Liverpool Dockers AFC 2–1 Scott City FC 3:00pm
Menomonie United 2–1 Royal PFC 7:00pm DARBS

Youth League
Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 2–0 Menomonie United U-19 12:00pm

Collegiate Football League
University of Lionsgate 1–4 Darmen University 12:00pm
Scott City University-Oldtown 1–3 University of Greater Darmen 12:00pm
Darmen National University 1–0 Darmen Institute of Communications Engineering 3:00pm
Scott City University 2–2 Maxford University 7:00pm
Saturday, February 14, 2037
Series A
Vogler City Force 1–0 Olympique Chuckio 12:00pm
Tim City United 1–1 Lynx FC 12:00pm DARBS
Bloomer FC 3–1 Sportklub Palerma 12:00pm
Darmen City United 2–0 Augusta 12:00pm
Rogerton Whitecaps 0–3 Club Jim Falls 12:00pm DBC
Johnho United 2–2 Rushmore Railroaders 12:00pm
Brham United 2–0 Guard FC 12:00pm
Sporting Rigerata United 2–0 IFK Liverpool United 12:00pm
Rogerton Valladar CF 2–2 Tempala United Saints 3:00pm DBC
Hugh Town Millionaires 2–1 Chuckio FC 3:00pm
Chippewa Valley United FC 1–1 Sterling City United 3:00pm DARBS
Romanopolis United 0–3 MTK Kingsville 7:00pm DBC

Series B
Menomonie United 1–2 Upper Township FC 12:00pm
Royal PFC 0–0 Liverpool Dockers AFC 12:00pm
Scott City FC 0–1 Eau Claire United 12:00pm
Tamarindia Exiles FC 3–2 Juggzy FC 12:00pm
Exiles of Time United 4–2 Springfield United 12:00pm
Austin FC 1–1 RCD Peterborough Energy 12:00pm
Tilden United 0–0 Metro Police FC 12:00pm
Huntington Yorkers FC 2–3 OGC Nauti 12:00pm
RFC Haiti 0–1 CF United Cotdelapomais 3:00pm
Ellesmere United 6–1 Port and Nelson Glory 3:00pm
Café FC 0–2 Yalvore United 3:00pm
Brady City United 3–2 Cadott United 7:00pm DARBS

Youth League
Menomonie United U-19 2–1 Scott City FC U-19 12:00pm

Collegiate Football League
Nyancato Institute 0–3 Scott City University 12:00pm
Maxford University 1–1 Darmen National University 12:00pm
Darmen Institute of Communications Engineering 1–2 Scott City University-Oldtown 12:00pm
University of Greater Darmen 1–1 University of Lionsgate 3:00pm
Darmen University 0–1 Tim City University 7:00pm
Saturday, February 21, 2037
Series A
Olympique Chuckio 1–2 Romanopolis United 12:00pm
MTK Kingsville 5–0 Chippewa Valley United FC 12:00pm DBC
Sterling City United 3–1 Hugh Town Millionaires 12:00pm
Chuckio FC 0–1 Rogerton Valladar CF 12:00pm
Tempala United Saints 1–0 Sporting Rigerata United 12:00pm DARBS
IFK Liverpool United 2–0 Brham United 12:00pm
Guard FC 2–2 Johnho United 12:00pm
Rushmore Railroaders 1–1 Rogerton Whitecaps 12:00pm
Club Jim Falls 1–0 Darmen City United 3:00pm DBC
Augusta 2–4 Bloomer FC 3:00pm
Sportklub Palerma 1–0 Tim City United 3:00pm DARBS
Lynx FC 3–2 Vogler City Force 7:00pm DBC

Series B
Upper Township FC 2–1 Brady City United 12:00pm
Cadott United 1–0 Café FC 12:00pm
Yalvore United 2–2 Ellesmere United 12:00pm
Port and Nelson Glory 2–0 RFC Haiti 12:00pm
CF United Cotdelapomais 4–0 Huntington Yorkers FC 12:00pm
OGC Nauti 3–4 Tilden United 12:00pm
Metro Police FC 1–0 Austin FC 12:00pm
RCD Peterborough Energy 5–1 Exiles of Time United 12:00pm
Springfield United 2–1 Tamarindia Exiles FC 3:00pm
Juggzy FC 1–2 Scott City FC 3:00pm
Eau Claire United 6–0 Royal PFC 3:00pm
Liverpool Dockers AFC 0–4 Menomonie United 7:00pm DARBS

Collegiate Football League
Tim City University 3–0 University of Greater Darmen 12:00pm
University of Lionsgate 0–0 Darmen Institute of Communications Engineering 12:00pm
Scott City University-Oldtown 1–0 Maxford University 12:00pm
Darmen National University 2–0 Nyancato Institute 3:00pm
Scott City University 3–1 Darmen University of Science 7:00pm
Saturday, February 28, 2037
National Cup First Round
MTK Kingsville 1–0 CF United Cotdelapomais 12:00pm
Tempala United Saints 1–0 Metro Police FC 12:00pm DBC
Sterling City United 4–0 Royal PFC 12:00pm
Club Jim Falls 1–3 Café FC 12:00pm
Lynx FC 3–0 Eau Claire United 12:00pm
IFK Liverpool United 1–1 (2–2 AET) (4–3 pen.) Juggzy FC 12:00pm
Rogerton Valladar CF 0–2 Scott City FC 12:00pm DARBS
Darmen City United 0–3 Upper Township FC 12:00pm
Chippewa Valley United FC 3–0 Ellesmere United 12:00pm
Hugh Town Millionaires 2–2 (4–2 AET) Guard FC 3:00pm DBC
Sportklub Palerma 2–1 Augusta 3:00pm
Johnho United 2–2 (2–2 AET) (5–4 pen.) Romanopolis United 3:00pm
Tim City United 0–1 Brham United 3:00pm
Vogler City Force 2–3 Rushmore Railroaders 3:00pm DARBS
Chuckio FC 1–1 (1–3 AET) Rogerton Whitecaps 7:00pm DBC
Olympique Chuckio 2–0 Sporting Rigerata United 7:00pm DARBS
Saturday, March 7, 2037
Series A
Lynx FC 0–1 Olympique Chuckio 12:00pm
Vogler City Force 0–0 Sportklub Palerma 12:00pm
Tim City United 1–1 Augusta 12:00pm
Bloomer FC 2–2 Club Jim Falls 12:00pm DARBS
Darmen City United 2–0 Rushmore Railroaders 12:00pm
Rogerton Whitecaps 0–0 Guard FC 12:00pm
Johnho United 0–0 IFK Liverpool United 12:00pm
Brham United 1–2 Tempala United Saints 12:00pm DBC
Sporting Rigerata United 1–0 Chuckio FC 3:00pm
Rogerton Valladar CF 2–0 Sterling City United 3:00pm DARBS
Hugh Town Millionaires 2–1 MTK Kingsville 3:00pm DBC
Chippewa Valley United FC 0–2 Romanopolis United 7:00pm DBC

Series B
Liverpool Dockers AFC 1–1 Upper Township FC 12:00pm
Menomonie United 1–1 Eau Claire United 12:00pm
Royal PFC 4–0 Juggzy FC 12:00pm
Scott City FC 3–0 Springfield United 12:00pm
Tamarindia Exiles FC 1–0 RCD Peterborough Energy 12:00pm
Exiles of Time United 1–2 Metro Police FC 12:00pm
Austin FC 0–2 OGC Nauti 12:00pm
Tilden United 0–0 CF United Cotdelapomais 12:00pm
Huntington Yorkers FC 0–3 Port and Nelson Glory 3:00pm
RFC Haiti 1–0 Yalvore United 3:00pm
Ellesmere United 1–1 Cadott United 3:00pm
Café FC 0–0 Brady City United 7:00pm DARBS

Collegiate Football League
Darmeni Institute of Meteorology 0–3 Scott City University 12:00pm
Darmen University of Science 3–1 Darmen National University 12:00pm
Nyancato Institute 1–2 Scott City University-Oldtown 12:00pm
Maxford University 2–0 University of Lionsgate 3:00pm
Darmen Institute of Communications Engineering 0–4 Tim City University 3:00pm
University of Greater Darmen 1–0 Darmen University 7:00pm
Wednesday, March 11, 2037
Series A
Olympique Chuckio 3–2 Chippewa Valley United FC 5:00pm
Romanopolis United 1–1 Hugh Town Millionaires 5:00pm
MTK Kingsville 2–1 Rogerton Valladar CF 5:00pm DBC
Sterling City United 5–1 Sporting Rigerata United 5:00pm
Chuckio FC 2–0 Brham United 5:00pm
Tempala United Saints 2–2 Johnho United 5:00pm DARBS
IFK Liverpool United 1–2 Rogerton Whitecaps 5:00pm
Guard FC 1–1 Darmen City United 5:00pm
Rushmore Railroaders 0–1 Bloomer FC 5:00pm
Club Jim Falls 1–0 Tim City United 5:00pm
Augusta 2–3 Vogler City Force 5:00pm
Sportklub Palerma 1–1 Lynx FC 7:30pm DBC

Series B
Upper Township FC 1–0 Café FC 5:00pm
Brady City United 1–0 Ellesmere United 5:00pm
Cadott United 3–0 RFC Haiti 5:00pm
Yalvore United 3–0 Huntington Yorkers FC 5:00pm
Port and Nelson Glory 2–1 Tilden United 5:00pm
CF United Cotdelapomais 3–2 Austin FC 5:00pm
OGC Nauti 2–3 Exiles of Time United 5:00pm
Metro Police FC 1–0 Tamarindia Exiles FC 5:00pm
RCD Peterborough Energy 3–0 Scott City FC 5:00pm
Springfield United 2–1 Royal PFC 5:00pm
Juggzy FC 2–3 Menomonie United 5:00pm
Eau Claire United 3–0 Liverpool Dockers AFC 7:30pm DARBS

Collegiate Football League
Darmen University 6–5 Darmen Institute of Communications Engineering 5:00pm
Tim City University 2–0 Maxford University 5:00pm
University of Lionsgate 2–2 Nyancato Institute 5:00pm
Scott City University-Oldtown 1–0 Darmen University of Science 5:00pm
Darmen National University 0–1 Darmeni Institute of Meteorology 5:00pm
Scott City University 4–0 Darmen Military Academy 7:30pm
Saturday, March 14, 2037
Series A
Sportklub Palerma 0–1 Olympique Chuckio 12:00pm
Lynx FC 2–3 Augusta 12:00pm
Vogler City Force 2–1 Club Jim Falls 12:00pm
Tim City United 0–3 Rushmore Railroaders 12:00pm
Bloomer FC 2–1 Guard FC 12:00pm
Darmen City United 0–0 IFK Liverpool United 12:00pm
Rogerton Whitecaps 1–0 Tempala United Saints 12:00pm
Johnho United 0–2 Chuckio FC 12:00pm
Brham United 0–2 Sterling City United 3:00pm DARBS
Sporting Rigerata United 0–2 MTK Kingsville 3:00pm DBC
Rogerton Valladar CF 5–1 Romanopolis United 3:00pm
Hugh Town Millionaires 0–2 Chippewa Valley United FC 7:00pm DBC

Series B
Eau Claire United 2–1 Upper Township FC 12:00pm
Liverpool Dockers AFC 0–3 Juggzy FC 12:00pm
Menomonie United 2–0 Springfield United 12:00pm
Royal PFC 5–1 RCD Peterborough Energy 12:00pm
Scott City FC 1–1 Metro Police FC 12:00pm DBC
Tamarindia Exiles FC 1–4 OGC Nauti 12:00pm
Exiles of Time United 1–1 CF United Cotdelapomais 12:00pm DARBS
Austin FC 1–1 Port and Nelson Glory 12:00pm
Tilden United 0–3 Yalvore United 3:00pm
Huntington Yorkers FC 1–3 Cadott United 3:00pm
RFC Haiti 1–0 Brady City United 3:00pm
Ellesmere United 3–1 Café FC 7:00pm DARBS

Collegiate Football League
Darmeni Institute of People Studies 0–2 Scott City University 12:00pm
Darmen Military Academy 2–0 Darmen National University 12:00pm
Darmeni Institute of Meteorology 3–1 Scott City University-Oldtown 12:00pm
Darmen University of Science 1–1 University of Lionsgate 12:00pm
Nyancato Institute 0–3 Tim City University 3:00pm
Maxford University 1–1 Darmen University 3:00pm
Darmen Institute of Communications Engineering 1–3 University of Greater Darmen 7:00pm
League Tables
TM: Televised Matches

Series A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 MTK Kingsville 37 23 8 6 92 35 +57 77 18
2 Sterling City United 37 21 7 9 65 52 +13 70 11
3 Tempala United Saints 37 22 2 13 72 42 +30 68 15
4 Club Jim Falls 37 19 10 8 67 45 +22 67 14
5 Rogerton Valladar CF 37 17 8 12 61 46 +15 59 16
6 Darmen City United 37 15 12 10 51 41 +10 57 11
7 Lynx FC 37 16 8 13 70 53 +17 56 10
8 IFK Liverpool United 37 16 8 13 51 57 −6 56 12
9 Chippewa Valley United FC 37 16 7 14 53 54 −1 55 9
10 Hugh Town Millionaires 37 15 8 14 55 56 −1 53 11
11 Vogler City Force 37 15 7 15 50 51 −1 52 8
12 Olympique Chuckio 37 16 2 19 54 58 −4 50 7
13 Chuckio FC 37 15 5 17 44 48 −4 50 12
14 Sportklub Palerma 37 14 7 16 48 53 −5 49 8
15 Johnho United 37 13 10 14 51 60 −9 49 7
16 Tim City United 37 13 9 15 49 61 −12 48 8
17 Bloomer FC 37 12 10 15 47 53 −6 46 7
18 Rogerton Whitecaps 37 12 9 16 53 63 −10 45 6
19 Sporting Rigerata United 37 11 8 18 54 68 −14 41 8
20 Romanopolis United 37 10 10 17 48 66 −18 40 5
21 Brham United 37 9 12 16 52 64 −12 39 10
22 Rushmore Railroaders 37 10 9 18 46 67 −21 39 5
23 Guard FC 37 9 9 19 40 59 −19 36 7
24 Augusta 37 9 7 21 44 65 −21 34 4

Series B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Ellesmere United 37 22 7 8 65 40 +25 73 2
2 OGC Nauti 37 22 6 9 70 42 +28 72 1
3 Yalvore United 37 22 5 10 65 37 +28 71 2
4 Upper Township FC 37 20 11 6 67 43 +24 71
5 Menomonie United 37 21 7 9 60 35 +25 70 2
6 Eau Claire United 37 19 8 10 70 41 +29 65 2
7 Metro Police FC 37 19 6 12 64 48 +16 63 6
8 Scott City FC 37 18 8 11 55 40 +15 62 7
9 Cadott United 37 18 8 11 59 47 +12 62 3
10 Tilden United 37 17 11 9 57 49 +8 62 2
11 Brady City United 37 18 6 13 66 56 +10 60 3
12 Juggzy FC 37 18 5 14 60 46 +14 59 2
13 Royal PFC 37 16 9 12 67 45 +22 57 4
14 RCD Peterborough Energy 37 16 9 12 52 44 +8 57
15 Port and Nelson Glory 37 16 8 13 63 62 +1 56 3
16 Café FC 37 15 7 15 50 49 +1 52 3
17 Springfield United 37 12 6 19 56 74 −18 42
18 Tamarindia Exiles FC 37 11 7 19 54 69 −15 40 4
19 Exiles of Time United 37 10 8 19 47 64 −17 38 4
20 Austin FC 37 9 9 19 45 67 −22 36 1
21 CF United Cotdelapomais 37 9 8 20 50 57 −7 35 4
22 RFC Haiti 37 5 5 27 15 75 −60 20
23 Liverpool Dockers AFC 37 3 5 29 20 83 −63 14 2
24 Huntington Yorkers FC 37 2 3 32 16 80 −64 9

Youth League Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Royal PFC U-19 10 5 2 3 20 14 +6 17
2 Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 10 5 1 4 14 16 −2 16
3 Eau Claire United U-19 10 4 3 3 13 11 +2 15
4 Menomonie United U-19 10 4 3 3 12 10 +2 15
5 Augusta U-19 10 2 4 4 13 17 −4 10
6 Scott City FC U-19 10 1 5 4 15 19 −4 8

Collegiate Football League Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Scott City University 26 22 3 1 59 15 +44 69 2
2 Tim City University 22 19 3 0 56 8 +48 60 2
3 Darmen University 21 8 8 5 39 33 +6 32
4 Scott City University-Oldtown 24 8 6 10 30 36 −6 30
5 University of Greater Darmen 20 8 4 8 32 32 0 28
6 Darmen University of Science 18 8 3 7 24 29 −5 27
7 Darmeni Institute of Meteorology 18 6 7 5 25 24 +1 25
8 Darmen Military Academy 17 6 4 7 25 32 −7 22
9 Darmen National University 25 5 7 13 29 48 −19 22
10 Darmen Institute of Communications Engineering 20 6 2 12 29 36 −7 20
11 University of Lionsgate 23 3 10 10 26 38 −12 19
12 Maxford University 19 4 6 9 21 28 −7 18
13 Nyancato Institute 18 3 5 10 15 31 −16 14
14 Darmeni Institute of People Studies 17 3 2 12 16 36 −20 11
Center-right Christian Democrat. Supporter of the Seattle Sounders.
Follow me on Twitter
Cup of Harmony 51 & Copa Rushmori 13 Champions!
World Baseball Classic 25 Champions! World Baseball Classic Hall of Fame Member!

Domestic Sports Newswire
Schiltzberg wrote:You should do a love stream on skype or something. That would be exciting.
Sanctaria wrote:
Frieden-und Freudenland wrote:Time to fund some public hair-design salons.

Totally read that wrong.

NSG Senate Gold

User avatar
Darmen
Negotiator
 
Posts: 6471
Founded: Jan 16, 2011
Compulsory Consumerist State

Postby Darmen » Thu Mar 16, 2017 11:23 pm

2036-37 Darmeni Football Season: End of Season

Saturday, March 21, 2037
National Cup Round of Sixteen
MTK Kingsville 3–0 Café FC 12:00pm DARBS
Tempala United Saints 2–1 Scott City FC 12:00pm DBC
Sterling City United 1–0 Upper Township FC 12:00pm
Lynx FC 3–0 Brham United 12:00pm
IFK Liverpool United 1–1 (2–2 AET) (0–1 pen.) Rushmore Railroaders 3:00pm DBC
Chippewa Valley United FC 0–1 Rogerton Whitecaps 3:00pm DARBS
Hugh Town Millionaires 1–0 Olympique Chuckio 7:00pm DBC
Sportklub Palerma 1–1 (1–1 AET) (2–4 pen.) Johnho United 7:00pm DARBS
Saturday, March 28, 2037
Series A
Olympique Chuckio 0–1 Hugh Town Millionaires 12:00pm
Chippewa Valley United FC 2–1 Rogerton Valladar CF 12:00pm
Romanopolis United 1–1 Sporting Rigerata United 12:00pm
MTK Kingsville 1–1 Brham United 12:00pm DARBS
Sterling City United 2–3 Johnho United 12:00pm
Chuckio FC 0–1 Rogerton Whitecaps 12:00pm
Tempala United Saints 2–0 Darmen City United 12:00pm
IFK Liverpool United 6–2 Bloomer FC 12:00pm
Guard FC 0–0 Tim City United 3:00pm
Rushmore Railroaders 1–2 Vogler City Force 3:00pm
Club Jim Falls 2–2 Lynx FC 3:00pm DARBS
Augusta 1–0 Sportklub Palerma 7:00pm DBC

Series B
Upper Township FC 2–2 Ellesmere United 12:00pm
Café FC 4–1 RFC Haiti 12:00pm
Brady City United 2–0 Huntington Yorkers FC 12:00pm
Cadott United 2–0 Tilden United 12:00pm
Yalvore United 3–1 Austin FC 12:00pm
Port and Nelson Glory 3–0 Exiles of Time United 12:00pm
CF United Cotdelapomais 4–2 Tamarindia Exiles FC 12:00pm DBC
OGC Nauti 4–0 Scott City FC 12:00pm
Metro Police FC 1–3 Royal PFC 3:00pm DBC
RCD Peterborough Energy 2–1 Menomonie United 3:00pm
Springfield United 1–0 Liverpool Dockers AFC 3:00pm
Juggzy FC 0–0 Eau Claire United 7:00pm DARBS

Collegiate Football League
University of Greater Darmen 2–2 Maxford University 12:00pm
Darmen University 0–0 Nyancato Institute 12:00pm
Tim City University 2–0 Darmen University of Science 12:00pm
University of Lionsgate 3–2 Darmeni Institute of Meteorology 3:00pm
Scott City University-Oldtown 1–1 Darmen Military Academy 3:00pm
Darmen National University 3–1 Darmeni Institute of People Studies 7:00pm
Wednesday, April 1, 2037
Series A
Augusta 0–3 Olympique Chuckio 5:00pm
Sportklub Palerma 2–1 Club Jim Falls 5:00pm
Lynx FC 4–1 Rushmore Railroaders 5:00pm
Vogler City Force 0–0 Guard FC 5:00pm
Tim City United 2–0 IFK Liverpool United 5:00pm
Bloomer FC 3–3 Tempala United Saints 5:00pm
Darmen City United 4–1 Chuckio FC 5:00pm
Rogerton Whitecaps 2–2 Sterling City United 5:00pm
Johnho United 2–3 MTK Kingsville 5:00pm DBC
Brham United 0–2 Romanopolis United 5:00pm
Sporting Rigerata United 0–0 Chippewa Valley United FC 5:00pm
Rogerton Valladar CF 4–0 Hugh Town Millionaires 7:30pm DBC

Series B
Juggzy FC 4–2 Upper Township FC 5:00pm
Eau Claire United 2–1 Springfield United 5:00pm DARBS
Liverpool Dockers AFC 1–1 RCD Peterborough Energy 5:00pm
Menomonie United 2–0 Metro Police FC 5:00pm
Royal PFC 3–0 OGC Nauti 5:00pm
Scott City FC 2–0 CF United Cotdelapomais 5:00pm
Tamarindia Exiles FC 0–2 Port and Nelson Glory 5:00pm
Exiles of Time United 0–3 Yalvore United 5:00pm
Austin FC 2–4 Cadott United 5:00pm
Tilden United 0–1 Brady City United 5:00pm
Huntington Yorkers FC 1–2 Café FC 5:00pm
RFC Haiti 0–3 Ellesmere United 7:30pm DARBS

Collegiate Football League
Darmeni Institute of People Studies 3–0 Scott City University-Oldtown 5:00pm
Darmen Military Academy 4–4 University of Lionsgate 5:00pm
Darmeni Institute of Meteorology 1–2 Tim City University 5:00pm
Darmen University of Science 1–0 Darmen University 5:00pm
Nyancato Institute 3–0 University of Greater Darmen 5:00pm
Maxford University 1–0 Darmen Institute of Communications Engineering 7:30pm
Saturday, April 4, 2037
Series A
Olympique Chuckio 1–1 Rogerton Valladar CF 12:00pm
Hugh Town Millionaires 4–0 Sporting Rigerata United 12:00pm
Chippewa Valley United FC 2–2 Brham United 12:00pm
Romanopolis United 2–0 Johnho United 12:00pm
MTK Kingsville 6–0 Rogerton Whitecaps 12:00pm DBC
Sterling City United 1–1 Darmen City United 12:00pm
Chuckio FC 1–2 Bloomer FC 12:00pm
Tempala United Saints 3–2 Tim City United 12:00pm DARBS
IFK Liverpool United 1–1 Vogler City Force 3:00pm DARBS
Guard FC 0–0 Lynx FC 3:00pm DBC
Rushmore Railroaders 1–3 Sportklub Palerma 3:00pm
Club Jim Falls 2–0 Augusta 7:00pm DBC

Series B
Upper Township FC 2–0 RFC Haiti 12:00pm
Ellesmere United 3–0 Huntington Yorkers FC 12:00pm
Café FC 2–2 Tilden United 12:00pm
Brady City United 2–1 Austin FC 12:00pm
Cadott United 0–2 Exiles of Time United 12:00pm
Yalvore United 5–0 Tamarindia Exiles FC 12:00pm
Port and Nelson Glory 1–3 Scott City FC 12:00pm
CF United Cotdelapomais 0–3 Royal PFC 12:00pm
OGC Nauti 2–2 Menomonie United 3:00pm
Metro Police FC 5–0 Liverpool Dockers AFC 3:00pm
RCD Peterborough Energy 1–1 Eau Claire United 3:00pm
Springfield United 0–2 Juggzy FC 7:00pm DARBS

Collegiate Football League
Darmen Institute of Communications Engineering 0–2 Nyancato Institute 12:00pm
University of Greater Darmen 1–1 Darmen University of Science 12:00pm
Darmen University 2–1 Darmeni Institute of Meteorology 12:00pm
Tim City University 1–0 Darmen Military Academy 3:00pm
University of Lionsgate 2–0 Darmeni Institute of People Studies 7:00pm
Saturday, April 11, 2037
National Cup Quarterfinals
MTK Kingsville 2–0 Rushmore Railroaders 12:00pm DBC
Tempala United Saints 3–1 Rogerton Whitecaps 12:00pm DARBS
Sterling City United 0–0 (1–0 AET) Johnho United 3:00pm DBC
Lynx FC 3–1 Hugh Town Millionaires 7:00pm DBC
Saturday, April 18, 2037
Series A
Club Jim Falls 2–2 Olympique Chuckio 12:00pm
Augusta 2–0 Rushmore Railroaders 12:00pm
Sportklub Palerma 4–1 Guard FC 12:00pm
Lynx FC 3–1 IFK Liverpool United 12:00pm
Vogler City Force 0–2 Tempala United Saints 12:00pm DARBS
Tim City United 1–3 Chuckio FC 12:00pm
Bloomer FC 1–5 Sterling City United 12:00pm
Darmen City United 1–0 MTK Kingsville 12:00pm DBC
Rogerton Whitecaps 2–3 Romanopolis United 3:00pm
Johnho United 0–1 Chippewa Valley United FC 3:00pm DBC
Brham United 3–1 Hugh Town Millionaires 3:00pm DARBS
Sporting Rigerata United 1–3 Rogerton Valladar CF 7:00pm DBC

Series B
Springfield United 0–1 Upper Township FC 12:00pm
Juggzy FC 0–1 RCD Peterborough Energy 12:00pm
Eau Claire United 2–0 Metro Police FC 12:00pm
Liverpool Dockers AFC 0–3 OGC Nauti 12:00pm
Menomonie United 1–0 CF United Cotdelapomais 12:00pm
Royal PFC 2–2 Port and Nelson Glory 12:00pm
Scott City FC 2–2 Yalvore United 12:00pm
Tamarindia Exiles FC 1–1 Cadott United 12:00pm
Exiles of Time United 1–2 Brady City United 3:00pm
Austin FC 1–3 Café FC 3:00pm
Tilden United 2–2 Ellesmere United 3:00pm
Huntington Yorkers FC 4–2 RFC Haiti 7:00pm DARBS

Collegiate Football League
Darmeni Institute of People Studies 0–4 Tim City University 12:00pm
Darmen Military Academy 2–1 Darmen University 12:00pm
Darmeni Institute of Meteorology 1–0 University of Greater Darmen 12:00pm
Darmen University of Science 2–0 Darmen Institute of Communications Engineering 3:00pm
Nyancato Institute 4–0 Maxford University 7:00pm
Wednesday, April 22, 2037
Series A
Olympique Chuckio 3–1 Sporting Rigerata United 5:00pm
Rogerton Valladar CF 1–0 Brham United 5:00pm
Hugh Town Millionaires 0–0 Johnho United 5:00pm
Chippewa Valley United FC 3–0 Rogerton Whitecaps 5:00pm
Romanopolis United 3–2 Darmen City United 5:00pm
MTK Kingsville 0–0 Bloomer FC 5:00pm DBC
Sterling City United 2–0 Tim City United 5:00pm
Chuckio FC 1–1 Vogler City Force 5:00pm
Tempala United Saints 1–2 Lynx FC 5:00pm DARBS
IFK Liverpool United 1–0 Sportklub Palerma 5:00pm
Guard FC 1–2 Augusta 5:00pm
Rushmore Railroaders 3–3 Club Jim Falls 7:30pm DBC

Series B
Upper Township FC 0–0 Huntington Yorkers FC 5:00pm
RFC Haiti 0–2 Tilden United 5:00pm
Ellesmere United 1–1 Austin FC 5:00pm
Café FC 3–1 Exiles of Time United 5:00pm
Brady City United 6–2 Tamarindia Exiles FC 5:00pm
Cadott United 4–2 Scott City FC 5:00pm
Yalvore United 1–1 Royal PFC 5:00pm
Port and Nelson Glory 1–3 Menomonie United 5:00pm
CF United Cotdelapomais 3–0 Liverpool Dockers AFC 5:00pm
OGC Nauti 3–1 Eau Claire United 5:00pm
Metro Police FC 0–3 Juggzy FC 5:00pm
RCD Peterborough Energy 4–0 Springfield United 7:30pm DARBS

Collegiate Football League
Maxford University 2–0 Darmen University of Science 5:00pm
Darmen Institute of Communications Engineering 1–1 Darmeni Institute of Meteorology 5:00pm
University of Greater Darmen 2–1 Darmen Military Academy 5:00pm
Darmen University 2–2 Darmeni Institute of People Studies 7:30pm
Saturday, April 25, 2037
Series A
Rushmore Railroaders 4–2 Olympique Chuckio 12:00pm
Club Jim Falls 1–1 Guard FC 12:00pm
Augusta 1–0 IFK Liverpool United 12:00pm
Sportklub Palerma 0–2 Tempala United Saints 12:00pm DARBS
Lynx FC 2–1 Chuckio FC 12:00pm
Vogler City Force 1–4 Sterling City United 12:00pm
Tim City United 0–2 MTK Kingsville 12:00pm DBC
Bloomer FC 1–1 Romanopolis United 12:00pm
Darmen City United 2–1 Chippewa Valley United FC 3:00pm DBC
Rogerton Whitecaps 0–0 Hugh Town Millionaires 3:00pm
Johnho United 1–1 Rogerton Valladar CF 3:00pm DARBS
Brham United 2–2 Sporting Rigerata United 7:00pm DBC

Series B
RCD Peterborough Energy 3–1 Upper Township FC 12:00pm
Springfield United 0–2 Metro Police FC 12:00pm
Juggzy FC 2–1 OGC Nauti 12:00pm
Eau Claire United 0–3 CF United Cotdelapomais 12:00pm
Liverpool Dockers AFC 1–2 Port and Nelson Glory 12:00pm
Menomonie United 2–0 Yalvore United 12:00pm
Royal PFC 3–1 Cadott United 12:00pm
Scott City FC 3–2 Brady City United 12:00pm
Tamarindia Exiles FC 3–2 Café FC 3:00pm
Exiles of Time United 2–2 Ellesmere United 3:00pm
Austin FC 4–0 RFC Haiti 3:00pm
Tilden United 2–0 Huntington Yorkers FC 7:00pm DARBS

Collegiate Football League
Darmeni Institute of People Studies 2–2 University of Greater Darmen 12:00pm
Darmen Military Academy 1–0 Darmen Institute of Communications Engineering 12:00pm
Darmeni Institute of Meteorology 1–3 Maxford University 3:00pm
Darmen University of Science 0–2 Nyancato Institute 7:00pm
Saturday, May 2, 2037
National Cup Semifinals
MTK Kingsville 1–2 Lynx FC 3:00pm DBC
Tempala United Saints 1–0 Sterling City United 7:00pm DBC
Saturday, May 9, 2037
Series A
Olympique Chuckio 3–1 Brham United 12:00pm
Sporting Rigerata United 1–1 Johnho United 12:00pm
Rogerton Valladar CF 4–1 Rogerton Whitecaps 12:00pm DBC
Hugh Town Millionaires 0–0 Darmen City United 12:00pm
Chippewa Valley United FC 5–1 Bloomer FC 12:00pm
Romanopolis United 0–4 Tim City United 12:00pm
MTK Kingsville 0–0 Vogler City Force 12:00pm
Sterling City United 2–1 Lynx FC 12:00pm
Chuckio FC 1–0 Sportklub Palerma 3:00pm
Tempala United Saints 2–3 Augusta 3:00pm DBC
IFK Liverpool United 1–4 Club Jim Falls 3:00pm DARBS
Guard FC 4–1 Rushmore Railroaders 7:00pm DBC

Series B
Upper Township FC 0–1 Tilden United 12:00pm
Huntington Yorkers FC 0–0 Austin FC 12:00pm
RFC Haiti 2–4 Exiles of Time United 12:00pm
Ellesmere United 3–0 Tamarindia Exiles FC 12:00pm
Café FC 2–1 Scott City FC 12:00pm DARBS
Brady City United 0–2 Royal PFC 12:00pm
Cadott United 0–0 Menomonie United 12:00pm
Yalvore United 3–0 Liverpool Dockers AFC 12:00pm
Port and Nelson Glory 1–1 Eau Claire United 3:00pm
CF United Cotdelapomais 2–3 Juggzy FC 3:00pm
OGC Nauti 5–1 Springfield United 3:00pm
Metro Police FC 0–3 RCD Peterborough Energy 7:00pm DARBS

Collegiate Football League
Nyancato Institute 3–2 Darmeni Institute of Meteorology 12:00pm
Maxford University 1–2 Darmen Military Academy 3:00pm
Darmen Institute of Communications Engineering 2–1 Darmeni Institute of People Studies 7:00pm
Saturday, May 16, 2037
Series A
Guard FC 1–4 Olympique Chuckio 12:00pm
Rushmore Railroaders 1–0 IFK Liverpool United 12:00pm
Club Jim Falls 1–2 Tempala United Saints 12:00pm
Augusta 2–2 Chuckio FC 12:00pm
Sportklub Palerma 2–1 Sterling City United 12:00pm
Lynx FC 0–2 MTK Kingsville 12:00pm DBC
Vogler City Force 3–1 Romanopolis United 12:00pm
Tim City United 0–2 Chippewa Valley United FC 12:00pm
Bloomer FC 4–0 Hugh Town Millionaires 3:00pm DARBS
Darmen City United 3–1 Rogerton Valladar CF 3:00pm DBC
Rogerton Whitecaps 0–0 Sporting Rigerata United 3:00pm
Johnho United 3–2 Brham United 7:00pm DBC

Series B
Metro Police FC 2–0 Upper Township FC 12:00pm
RCD Peterborough Energy 1–2 OGC Nauti 12:00pm
Springfield United 0–0 CF United Cotdelapomais 12:00pm
Juggzy FC 1–3 Port and Nelson Glory 12:00pm
Eau Claire United 2–0 Yalvore United 12:00pm
Liverpool Dockers AFC 1–2 Cadott United 12:00pm
Menomonie United 0–0 Brady City United 12:00pm
Royal PFC 5–1 Café FC 12:00pm DARBS
Scott City FC 2–1 Ellesmere United 3:00pm
Tamarindia Exiles FC 2–0 RFC Haiti 3:00pm
Exiles of Time United 2–0 Huntington Yorkers FC 3:00pm
Austin FC 2–1 Tilden United 7:00pm DARBS

Collegiate Football League
Darmeni Institute of People Studies 1–3 Maxford University 12:00pm
Darmen Military Academy 0–3 Nyancato Institute 3:00pm
Darmeni Institute of Meteorology 1–1 Darmen University of Science 7:00pm
Saturday, May 23, 2037
Series A
Olympique Chuckio 1–2 Johnho United 3:00pm
Brham United 1–0 Rogerton Whitecaps 3:00pm
Sporting Rigerata United 2–1 Darmen City United 3:00pm
Rogerton Valladar CF 2–1 Bloomer FC 3:00pm
Hugh Town Millionaires 2–0 Tim City United 3:00pm
Chippewa Valley United FC 2–0 Vogler City Force 3:00pm
Romanopolis United 2–1 Lynx FC 3:00pm
MTK Kingsville 3–0 Sportklub Palerma 3:00pm DBC
Sterling City United 0–0 Augusta 3:00pm DARBS
Chuckio FC 4–3 Club Jim Falls 3:00pm
Tempala United Saints 2–1 Rushmore Railroaders 3:00pm
IFK Liverpool United 1–1 Guard FC 3:00pm

Series B
Upper Township FC 1–0 Austin FC 3:00pm
Tilden United 3–0 Exiles of Time United 3:00pm
Huntington Yorkers FC 0–1 Tamarindia Exiles FC 3:00pm
RFC Haiti 1–3 Scott City FC 3:00pm
Ellesmere United 2–2 Royal PFC 3:00pm
Café FC 2–2 Menomonie United 3:00pm
Brady City United 5–1 Liverpool Dockers AFC 3:00pm
Cadott United 3–2 Eau Claire United 3:00pm
Yalvore United 3–0 Juggzy FC 3:00pm
Port and Nelson Glory 1–0 Springfield United 3:00pm
CF United Cotdelapomais 2–2 RCD Peterborough Energy 3:00pm
OGC Nauti 4–1 Metro Police FC 3:00pm

Collegiate Football League
Darmen University of Science 0–1 Darmen Military Academy 12:00pm
Nyancato Institute 1–1 Darmeni Institute of People Studies 3:00pm
Saturday, May 30, 2037
National Cup Final
Tempala United Saints 2–2 (2–2 AET) (3–4 pen.) Lynx FC 7:00pm DBC
Saturday, May 30, 2037
First Round
Darmen University 1–1 (1–2 AET) Darmeni Institute of People Studies 12:00pm DBC
Darmen Military Academy 4–1 Darmen Institute of Communications Engineering 12:00pm DARBS
Darmen University of Science 3–1 Darmen National University 12:00pm
Nyancato Institute 1–2 University of Lionsgate 3:00pm DBC
University of Greater Darmen 0–1 Darmeni Institute of Meteorology 3:00pm DARBS
Maxford University 1–0 Scott City University-Oldtown 7:00pm DARBS

Tuesday, June 2, 2037
Quarterfinals
Tim City University 4–0 Darmeni Institute of People Studies 3:00pm DBC
Scott City University 3–1 University of Lionsgate 3:00pm DARBS
Darmen Military Academy 1–3 Darmeni Institute of Meteorology 7:00pm DBC
Darmen University of Science 1–0 Maxford University 7:00pm DARBS

Thursday, June 4, 2037
Semifinals
Tim City University 4–0 Darmeni Institute of Meteorology 7:00pm DBC
Scott City University 2–0 Darmen University of Science 7:00pm DARBS

Saturday, June 6, 2037
Final
Tim City University 2–0 Scott City University 7:00pm DBC
League Tables
TM: Televised Matches

Series A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM Honors
1 MTK Kingsville 46 28 11 7 109 39 +70 95 29 Champions, Champions' Cup, Copa de Campeones
2 Tempala United Saints 46 28 3 15 91 54 +37 87 24 Globe Cup
3 Sterling City United 46 25 10 11 84 63 +21 85 14 Globe Cup
4 Club Jim Falls 46 21 14 11 86 62 +24 77 18 Globe Cup
5 Rogerton Valladar CF 46 22 10 14 79 56 +23 76 21
6 Chippewa Valley United FC 46 22 9 15 71 60 +11 75 12
7 Darmen City United 46 19 14 13 65 52 +13 71 14
8 Lynx FC 46 20 10 16 85 65 +20 70 17 Cygnus Cup
9 Hugh Town Millionaires 46 18 11 17 63 67 −4 65 16
10 Olympique Chuckio 46 20 4 22 73 71 +2 64 8
11 IFK Liverpool United 46 18 10 18 62 72 −10 64 15
12 Vogler City Force 46 17 11 18 58 63 −5 62 10
13 Sportklub Palerma 46 18 7 21 59 65 −6 61 12
14 Chuckio FC 46 18 7 21 58 64 −6 61 12
15 Johnho United 46 16 13 17 63 73 −10 61 13
16 Romanopolis United 46 15 12 19 63 80 −17 57 5
17 Bloomer FC 46 14 13 19 62 76 −14 55 9
18 Tim City United 46 15 10 21 58 75 −17 55 10
19 Augusta 46 14 9 23 55 75 −20 51 8
20 Rogerton Whitecaps 46 13 12 21 59 82 −23 51 10
21 Sporting Rigerata United 46 12 13 21 62 83 −21 49 10
22 Brham United 46 11 15 20 64 79 −15 48 14
23 Rushmore Railroaders 46 12 10 24 59 89 −30 46 9
24 Guard FC 46 10 14 22 49 72 −23 44 9

Series B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM Honors
1 OGC Nauti 46 28 7 11 94 53 +41 91 1 Champions, Series B Champions' Cup, Promoted
2 Yalvore United 46 27 7 12 85 45 +40 88 2 Series B Champions' Cup, Promoted
3 Ellesmere United 46 25 12 9 84 51 +33 87 3 Series B Champions' Cup, Promoted
4 Menomonie United 46 25 11 10 73 42 +31 86 2 Promoted
5 Upper Township FC 46 23 13 10 76 55 +21 82 Promoted
6 Brady City United 46 24 7 15 86 66 +20 79 3 Promoted
7 Cadott United 46 23 10 13 76 60 +16 79 3
8 Royal PFC 46 22 12 12 91 53 +38 78 6
9 Scott City FC 46 23 9 14 73 57 +16 78 9
10 Eau Claire United 46 22 11 13 81 53 +28 77 4
11 Tilden United 46 21 13 12 70 58 +12 76 4
12 RCD Peterborough Energy 46 21 12 13 70 52 +18 75 2
13 Juggzy FC 46 23 6 17 75 58 +17 75 4
14 Port and Nelson Glory 46 21 10 15 79 73 +6 73 3
15 Metro Police FC 46 22 6 18 75 65 +10 72 8
16 Café FC 46 20 9 17 71 66 +5 69 6
17 Tamarindia Exiles FC 46 14 8 24 65 92 −27 50 5
18 Exiles of Time United 46 13 9 24 59 82 −23 48 4
19 CF United Cotdelapomais 46 12 10 24 64 70 −6 46 5
20 Springfield United 46 13 7 26 59 91 −32 46 3
21 Austin FC 46 11 11 24 57 82 −25 44 2
22 RFC Haiti 46 5 5 36 21 103 −82 20 2
23 Liverpool Dockers AFC 46 3 6 37 24 108 −84 15 2
24 Huntington Yorkers FC 46 3 5 38 21 94 −73 14 2

Youth League Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM Honors
1 Royal PFC U-19 10 5 2 3 20 14 +6 17 Champions, Youth Cup
2 Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 10 5 1 4 14 16 −2 16
3 Eau Claire United U-19 10 4 3 3 13 11 +2 15
4 Menomonie United U-19 10 4 3 3 12 10 +2 15
5 Augusta U-19 10 2 4 4 13 17 −4 10
6 Scott City FC U-19 10 1 5 4 15 19 −4 8

Collegiate Football League Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM Honors
1 Tim City University 26 23 3 0 65 9 +56 72 5 Champions
2 Scott City University 26 22 3 1 59 15 +44 69 5
3 Darmen University 26 9 10 7 44 39 +5 37 1
4 Darmen Military Academy 26 10 6 10 37 45 −8 36 2
5 Darmen University of Science 26 10 5 11 29 38 −9 35 2
6 Nyancato Institute 26 9 7 10 33 34 −1 34 1
7 University of Greater Darmen 26 9 7 10 39 42 −3 34 1
8 Maxford University 26 8 7 11 33 38 −5 31 2
9 Scott City University-Oldtown 26 8 7 11 31 40 −9 31 1
10 Darmeni Institute of Meteorology 26 7 9 10 35 39 −4 30 3
11 University of Lionsgate 26 5 11 10 35 44 −9 26 2
12 Darmen National University 26 6 7 13 32 49 −17 25
13 Darmen Institute of Communications Engineering 26 7 3 16 32 44 −12 24 1
14 Darmeni Institute of People Studies 26 4 5 17 27 55 −28 17 2
Center-right Christian Democrat. Supporter of the Seattle Sounders.
Follow me on Twitter
Cup of Harmony 51 & Copa Rushmori 13 Champions!
World Baseball Classic 25 Champions! World Baseball Classic Hall of Fame Member!

Domestic Sports Newswire
Schiltzberg wrote:You should do a love stream on skype or something. That would be exciting.
Sanctaria wrote:
Frieden-und Freudenland wrote:Time to fund some public hair-design salons.

Totally read that wrong.

NSG Senate Gold

User avatar
Darmen
Negotiator
 
Posts: 6471
Founded: Jan 16, 2011
Compulsory Consumerist State

Postby Darmen » Fri Mar 24, 2017 10:40 am

2036-37 Collegiate Ice Hockey League Season

Saturday, October 25, 2036
University of Lionsgate 3–1 University of Science 12:00pm
Darmen National University 4–3 Tim City University 12:00pm
Scott City University-Oldtown 2–1 Institute of People Studies 12:00pm
Darmen University 4–1 Scott City University 12:00pm
Darmen Military Academy 2–1 Maxford University 3:00pm
University of Greater Darmen 2–3 Institute of Meteorology 3:00pm
Nyancato Institute 5–5 (6–5 OT) Institute of Communications Engineering 7:00pm

Saturday, November 1, 2036
University of Science 5–1 Institute of Communications Engineering 12:00pm
Institute of Meteorology 4–5 Nyancato Institute 12:00pm
Maxford University 2–4 University of Greater Darmen 12:00pm
Scott City University 5–2 Darmen Military Academy 12:00pm
Institute of People Studies 6–2 Darmen University 3:00pm
Tim City University 1–5 Scott City University-Oldtown 3:00pm
University of Lionsgate 1–1 (2–1 OT) Darmen National University 7:00pm

Saturday, November 8, 2036
Darmen National University 5–1 University of Science 12:00pm
Scott City University-Oldtown 4–2 University of Lionsgate 12:00pm
Darmen University 1–0 Tim City University 12:00pm
Darmen Military Academy 2–4 Institute of People Studies 12:00pm
University of Greater Darmen 8–0 Scott City University 3:00pm
Nyancato Institute 2–3 Maxford University 3:00pm
Institute of Communications Engineering 4–1 Institute of Meteorology 7:00pm

Saturday, November 15, 2036
University of Science 5–3 Institute of Meteorology 12:00pm
Maxford University 4–5 Institute of Communications Engineering 12:00pm
Scott City University 3–2 Nyancato Institute 12:00pm
Institute of People Studies 2–2 (3–2 OT) University of Greater Darmen 12:00pm
Tim City University 1–0 Darmen Military Academy 3:00pm
University of Lionsgate 7–2 Darmen University 3:00pm
Darmen National University 4–3 Scott City University-Oldtown 7:00pm

Saturday, November 22, 2036
Scott City University-Oldtown 2–0 University of Science 12:00pm
Darmen University 2–2 (2–3 OT) Darmen National University 12:00pm
Darmen Military Academy 6–2 University of Lionsgate 12:00pm
University of Greater Darmen 5–2 Tim City University 12:00pm
Nyancato Institute 3–5 Institute of People Studies 3:00pm
Institute of Communications Engineering 3–2 Scott City University 3:00pm
Institute of Meteorology 7–1 Maxford University 7:00pm

Saturday, November 29, 2036
University of Science 3–4 Maxford University 12:00pm
Scott City University 2–4 Institute of Meteorology 12:00pm
Institute of People Studies 5–4 Institute of Communications Engineering 12:00pm
Tim City University 1–0 Nyancato Institute 12:00pm
University of Lionsgate 3–2 University of Greater Darmen 3:00pm
Darmen National University 3–4 Darmen Military Academy 3:00pm
Scott City University-Oldtown 3–4 Darmen University 7:00pm

Saturday, December 6, 2036
Darmen University 6–1 University of Science 12:00pm
Darmen Military Academy 1–0 Scott City University-Oldtown 12:00pm
University of Greater Darmen 2–2 (3–2 OT) Darmen National University 12:00pm
Nyancato Institute 4–3 University of Lionsgate 12:00pm
Institute of Communications Engineering 4–2 Tim City University 3:00pm
Institute of Meteorology 5–4 Institute of People Studies 3:00pm
Maxford University 2–3 Scott City University 7:00pm

Saturday, December 13, 2036
University of Science 4–3 Scott City University 12:00pm
Institute of People Studies 1–2 Maxford University 12:00pm
Tim City University 7–3 Institute of Meteorology 12:00pm
University of Lionsgate 7–3 Institute of Communications Engineering 12:00pm
Darmen National University 4–2 Nyancato Institute 3:00pm
Scott City University-Oldtown 4–0 University of Greater Darmen 3:00pm
Darmen University 5–3 Darmen Military Academy 7:00pm

Saturday, December 20, 2036
Darmen Military Academy 3–3 (3–4 OT) University of Science 12:00pm
University of Greater Darmen 4–3 Darmen University 12:00pm
Nyancato Institute 6–4 Scott City University-Oldtown 12:00pm
Institute of Communications Engineering 3–4 Darmen National University 12:00pm
Institute of Meteorology 3–6 University of Lionsgate 3:00pm
Maxford University 1–2 Tim City University 3:00pm
Scott City University 3–1 Institute of People Studies 7:00pm

Saturday, December 27, 2036
University of Science 3–1 Institute of People Studies 12:00pm
Tim City University 1–4 Scott City University 12:00pm
University of Lionsgate 3–2 Maxford University 12:00pm
Darmen National University 5–2 Institute of Meteorology 12:00pm
Scott City University-Oldtown 5–5 (5–6 OT) Institute of Communications Engineering 3:00pm
Darmen University 5–5 (6–5 OT) Nyancato Institute 3:00pm
Darmen Military Academy 4–1 University of Greater Darmen 7:00pm

Saturday, January 3, 2037
University of Greater Darmen 4–1 University of Science 12:00pm
Nyancato Institute 3–4 Darmen Military Academy 12:00pm
Institute of Communications Engineering 4–3 Darmen University 12:00pm
Institute of Meteorology 5–3 Scott City University-Oldtown 12:00pm
Maxford University 2–4 Darmen National University 3:00pm
Scott City University 4–7 University of Lionsgate 3:00pm
Institute of People Studies 3–4 Tim City University 7:00pm

Saturday, January 10, 2037
University of Science 1–3 Tim City University 12:00pm
University of Lionsgate 2–4 Institute of People Studies 12:00pm
Darmen National University 4–2 Scott City University 12:00pm
Scott City University-Oldtown 1–3 Maxford University 12:00pm
Darmen University 4–3 Institute of Meteorology 3:00pm
Darmen Military Academy 3–2 Institute of Communications Engineering 3:00pm
University of Greater Darmen 2–3 Nyancato Institute 7:00pm

Saturday, January 17, 2037
Nyancato Institute 4–0 University of Science 12:00pm
Institute of Communications Engineering 3–3 (4–3 OT) University of Greater Darmen 12:00pm
Institute of Meteorology 4–5 Darmen Military Academy 12:00pm
Maxford University 2–2 (3–2 OT) Darmen University 12:00pm
Scott City University 1–3 Scott City University-Oldtown 3:00pm
Institute of People Studies 3–2 Darmen National University 3:00pm
Tim City University 3–0 University of Lionsgate 7:00pm

Saturday, January 24, 2037
University of Science 6–1 University of Lionsgate 12:00pm
Tim City University 3–4 Darmen National University 12:00pm
Institute of People Studies 2–2 (2–3 OT) Scott City University-Oldtown 12:00pm
Scott City University 4–0 Darmen University 12:00pm
Maxford University 3–5 Darmen Military Academy 3:00pm
Institute of Meteorology 1–3 University of Greater Darmen 3:00pm
Institute of Communications Engineering 2–0 Nyancato Institute 7:00pm

Saturday, January 31, 2037
Institute of Communications Engineering 1–3 University of Science 12:00pm
Nyancato Institute 2–4 Institute of Meteorology 12:00pm
University of Greater Darmen 6–3 Maxford University 12:00pm
Darmen Military Academy 4–3 Scott City University 12:00pm
Darmen University 3–0 Institute of People Studies 3:00pm
Scott City University-Oldtown 6–4 Tim City University 3:00pm
Darmen National University 2–3 University of Lionsgate 7:00pm

Saturday, February 7, 2037
University of Science 4–3 Darmen National University 12:00pm
University of Lionsgate 4–0 Scott City University-Oldtown 12:00pm
Tim City University 6–2 Darmen University 12:00pm
Institute of People Studies 3–2 Darmen Military Academy 12:00pm
Scott City University 0–5 University of Greater Darmen 3:00pm
Maxford University 5–2 Nyancato Institute 3:00pm
Institute of Meteorology 4–2 Institute of Communications Engineering 7:00pm

Saturday, February 14, 2037
Institute of Meteorology 5–1 University of Science 12:00pm
Institute of Communications Engineering 3–2 Maxford University 12:00pm
Nyancato Institute 1–1 (2–1 OT) Scott City University 12:00pm
University of Greater Darmen 2–2 (3–2 OT) Institute of People Studies 12:00pm
Darmen Military Academy 6–1 Tim City University 3:00pm
Darmen University 5–1 University of Lionsgate 3:00pm
Scott City University-Oldtown 4–4 (4–5 OT) Darmen National University 7:00pm

Saturday, February 21, 2037
University of Science 1–2 Scott City University-Oldtown 12:00pm
Darmen National University 4–1 Darmen University 12:00pm
University of Lionsgate 2–1 Darmen Military Academy 12:00pm
Tim City University 1–3 University of Greater Darmen 12:00pm
Institute of People Studies 2–6 Nyancato Institute 3:00pm
Scott City University 2–1 Institute of Communications Engineering 3:00pm
Maxford University 4–8 Institute of Meteorology 7:00pm

Saturday, February 28, 2037
Maxford University 4–2 University of Science 12:00pm
Institute of Meteorology 3–3 (4–3 OT) Scott City University 12:00pm
Institute of Communications Engineering 3–1 Institute of People Studies 12:00pm
Nyancato Institute 4–5 Tim City University 12:00pm
University of Greater Darmen 0–3 University of Lionsgate 3:00pm
Darmen Military Academy 4–6 Darmen National University 3:00pm
Darmen University 6–4 Scott City University-Oldtown 7:00pm

Saturday, March 7, 2037
University of Science 1–4 Darmen University 12:00pm
Scott City University-Oldtown 2–4 Darmen Military Academy 12:00pm
Darmen National University 4–5 University of Greater Darmen 12:00pm
University of Lionsgate 1–3 Nyancato Institute 12:00pm
Tim City University 4–1 Institute of Communications Engineering 3:00pm
Institute of People Studies 0–3 Institute of Meteorology 3:00pm
Scott City University 1–0 Maxford University 7:00pm

Saturday, March 14, 2037
Scott City University 3–0 University of Science 12:00pm
Maxford University 4–2 Institute of People Studies 12:00pm
Institute of Meteorology 3–4 Tim City University 12:00pm
Institute of Communications Engineering 4–3 University of Lionsgate 12:00pm
Nyancato Institute 5–0 Darmen National University 3:00pm
University of Greater Darmen 2–3 Scott City University-Oldtown 3:00pm
Darmen Military Academy 4–3 Darmen University 7:00pm

Saturday, March 21, 2037
University of Science 4–3 Darmen Military Academy 12:00pm
Darmen University 4–1 University of Greater Darmen 12:00pm
Scott City University-Oldtown 2–1 Nyancato Institute 12:00pm
Darmen National University 5–0 Institute of Communications Engineering 12:00pm
University of Lionsgate 2–2 (2–3 OT) Institute of Meteorology 3:00pm
Tim City University 5–2 Maxford University 3:00pm
Institute of People Studies 3–6 Scott City University 7:00pm

Saturday, March 28, 2037
Institute of People Studies 4–1 University of Science 12:00pm
Scott City University 1–0 Tim City University 12:00pm
Maxford University 1–1 (2–1 OT) University of Lionsgate 12:00pm
Institute of Meteorology 6–6 (7–6 OT) Darmen National University 12:00pm
Institute of Communications Engineering 4–0 Scott City University-Oldtown 3:00pm
Nyancato Institute 2–2 (3–2 OT) Darmen University 3:00pm
University of Greater Darmen 6–4 Darmen Military Academy 7:00pm

Saturday, April 4, 2037
University of Science 4–3 University of Greater Darmen 12:00pm
Darmen Military Academy 4–1 Nyancato Institute 12:00pm
Darmen University 4–4 (5–4 OT) Institute of Communications Engineering 12:00pm
Scott City University-Oldtown 2–5 Institute of Meteorology 12:00pm
Darmen National University 2–1 Maxford University 3:00pm
University of Lionsgate 5–6 Scott City University 3:00pm
Tim City University 2–2 (3–2 OT) Institute of People Studies 7:00pm

Saturday, April 11, 2037
Tim City University 3–3 (4–3 OT) University of Science 12:00pm
Institute of People Studies 4–1 University of Lionsgate 12:00pm
Scott City University 2–4 Darmen National University 12:00pm
Maxford University 3–1 Scott City University-Oldtown 12:00pm
Institute of Meteorology 2–2 (3–2 OT) Darmen University 3:00pm
Institute of Communications Engineering 4–1 Darmen Military Academy 3:00pm
Nyancato Institute 2–1 University of Greater Darmen 7:00pm

Saturday, April 18, 2037
University of Science 3–2 Nyancato Institute 12:00pm
University of Greater Darmen 2–2 (2–3 OT) Institute of Communications Engineering 12:00pm
Darmen Military Academy 5–2 Institute of Meteorology 12:00pm
Darmen University 5–1 Maxford University 12:00pm
Scott City University-Oldtown 3–0 Scott City University 3:00pm
Darmen National University 1–2 Institute of People Studies 3:00pm
University of Lionsgate 6–4 Tim City University 7:00pm
Collegiate Ice Hockey League                Pld    W   L    GF   GA   GD    Win %
1 Darmen National University 26 16 10 91 73 +18 0.615
2 Darmen Military Academy 26 15 11 86 75 +11 0.577
3 Institute of Meteorology 26 15 11 99 89 +10 0.577
4 Tim City University 26 14 12 74 74 0 0.538
5 Institute of Communications Engineering 26 14 12 80 82 −2 0.538
6 Darmen University 26 14 12 86 79 +7 0.538
7 University of Greater Darmen 26 13 13 80 68 +12 0.500
8 University of Lionsgate 26 13 13 80 79 +1 0.500
9 Scott City University-Oldtown 26 12 14 71 75 −4 0.462
10 Nyancato Institute 26 12 14 78 76 +2 0.462
11 Scott City University 26 12 14 65 76 −11 0.462
12 University of Science 26 11 15 62 81 −19 0.423
13 Institute of People Studies 26 11 15 68 75 −7 0.423
14 Maxford University 26 10 16 64 82 −18 0.385

Playoffs
Saturday, April 25, 2037
Institute of Meteorology 4–4 (5–4 OT) Maxford University 12:00pm
Tm City University 1–3 Institute of People Studies 12:00pm
Institute of Communications Engineering 2–5 University of Science 12:00pm
Darmen University 4–0 Scott City University 3:00pm
University of Greater Darmen 7–6 Nyancato Institute 3:00pm
University of Lionsgate 3–3 (4–3 OT) Scott City University-Oldtown 7:00pm

Tuesday, April 28, 2037
Darmen National University 3–4 Institute of People Studies 5:00pm
Darmen Military Academy 2–2 (2–3 OT) University of Science 5:00pm
Institute of Meteorology 5–1 University of Lionsgate 5:00pm
Darmen University 4–5 University of Greater Darmen 7:30pm

Thursday, April 30, 2037
Institute of Meteorology 3–4 Institute of People Studies 5:00pm
University of Greater Darmen 1–4 University of Science 7:30pm

Saturday, May 2, 2037
University of Science 1–1 (2–1 OT) Institute of People Studies 7:00pm
Center-right Christian Democrat. Supporter of the Seattle Sounders.
Follow me on Twitter
Cup of Harmony 51 & Copa Rushmori 13 Champions!
World Baseball Classic 25 Champions! World Baseball Classic Hall of Fame Member!

Domestic Sports Newswire
Schiltzberg wrote:You should do a love stream on skype or something. That would be exciting.
Sanctaria wrote:
Frieden-und Freudenland wrote:Time to fund some public hair-design salons.

Totally read that wrong.

NSG Senate Gold

User avatar
Darmen
Negotiator
 
Posts: 6471
Founded: Jan 16, 2011
Compulsory Consumerist State

Postby Darmen » Mon May 01, 2017 10:17 pm

2037-38 Darmeni Football Season: Part 1

Wednesday, July 22, 2037
Domestic Friendlies
MTK Kingsville 2–0 Kingsville FC 5:00pm DBC
Sterling City United 2–0 Berbari FC 5:00pm DARBS
Club Jim Falls 2–0 Jim Falls Marksmen 7:30pm DBC
Yalvore United 0–1 Yalvore Olympics 7:30pm DARBS
Ellesmere United 3–1 RCD Peterborough Energy 7:30pm DARBSSports
Wednesday, July 29, 2037
Champions' Cup First Preliminary Round Leg 1
FC Maris (VLE) 4-0 MTK Kingsville 7:30pm DBC

Globe Cup First Preliminary Round Leg 1
Sterling City United 1-2 Turoki United (VIL) 7:30pm DARBS
Rosaria United (ESH) 1-0 Club Jim Falls 7:30pm DARBSSports

Series B Champions' Cup First Preliminary Round Leg 1
Real Oakwood (EUR) 1-1 Ellesmere United 5:00pm DBC
Alton Town (ESH) 1-2 Yalvore United 5:00pm DARBS
Saturday, August 1, 2037
Champions' Cup First Preliminary Round Leg 2
MTK Kingsville 2-3 FC Maris (VLE) 7:00pm DBC

Globe Cup First Preliminary Round Leg 2
Turoki United (VIL) 2-0 Sterling City United 7:00pm DARBS
Club Jim Falls 2-1 Rosaria United (ESH) 7:00pm DARBSSports

Series B Champions' Cup First Preliminary Round Leg 2
Ellesmere United 1-1 (1-1 AET) (2-1 pen.) Real Oakwood (EUR) 3:00pm DBC
Yalvore United 2-0 Alton Town (ESH) 3:00pm DARBS
Saturday, August 8, 2037
Copa de Campeones Round of Sixteen Leg 1
MTK Kingsville 0-1 Tannenberg FC (VLD) 7:00pm DBC
Wednesday, August 12, 2037
Domestic Friendlies
Tempala United Saints 4–0 Mansfield United FC 7:30pm DARBS
OGC Nauti 5–0 Nauti FC 7:30pm DBC
Saturday, August 15, 2037
Copa de Campeones Round of Sixteen Leg 2
Tannenberg FC (VLD) 3-0 MTK Kingsville 7:00pm DBC
Wednesday, August 19, 2037
Globe Cup Second Preliminary Round Leg 1
MTK Kingsville 0-0 Arcticala Inlet (VIL) 7:30pm DBC
Somer City and Surrounds (ETM) 1-1 Tempala United Saints 7:30pm DARBS

Series B Champions' Cup Second Preliminary Round Leg 1
Yalvore United 1-3 Free States FC (DKI) 5:00pm DBC
Ellesmere United 2-2 Central B (IRN) 5:00pm DARBS
OGC Nauti 0-1 SC Nikcoro (SLL) 7:30pm DARBSSports

Domestic Friendlies
Lynx FC 3–0 Maidenhead United FC 5:00pm DARBSSports
Saturday, August 22, 2037
Globe Cup Second Preliminary Round Leg 2
Arcticala Inlet (VIL) 1-1 MTK Kingsville 7:00pm DBC
Tempala United Saints 1-1 (1-2 AET) Somer City and Surrounds (ETM) 7:00pm DARBS

Series B Champions' Cup Second Preliminary Round Leg 2
Free States FC (DKI) 3-3 Yalvore United 3:00pm DBC
Central B (IRN) 2-1 Ellesmere United 3:00pm DARBS
SC Nikcoro (SLL) 1-2 OGC Nauti 7:00pm DARBSSports
Wednesday, August 26, 2037
Cygnus Cup First Round Leg 1
Lynx FC 0-4 Directus (EUR) 7:30pm DBC
Wednesday, September 2, 2037
Cygnus Cup First Round Leg 2
Directus (EUR) 2-0 Lynx FC 7:30pm DBC
Wednesday, September 9, 2037
Globe Cup Play-off Round Leg 1
Tempala United Saints 1-1 Colonial Sile (VIL) 7:30pm DARBS
MTK Kingsville 1-1 Ibini FC (VAL) 7:30pm DBC

Series B Champions' Cup Leg 1
OGC Nauti 1-2 Dangerford (EUR) 7:30pm DARBSSports
Saturday, September 12, 2037
CFL: Big 7 Conference
Scott City State 2–1 Brady City University 7:00pm DARBSSports
Tim City University 4–0 University of Eau Claire 7:00pm DBC
Scott City University 3–0 Brham State 7:00pm DARBS

CFL: Metropolitan Athletic Conference
University of Science 1–2 Institute of Communications Engineering 3:00pm DBC
University of Greater Darmen 3–0 Institute of People Studies 3:00pm DARBS
Darmen University 3–0 Darmen National University 3:00pm DARBSSports

CFL: National Athletic Conference
Nyancato Institute 1–1 Scott City University-Oldtown 12:00pm DBC
University of Tilden 1–0 University of Rogerton 12:00pm DARBS
Maxford University 1–1 Darmen Military Academy 12:00pm DARBSSports
Wednesday, September 16, 2037
Globe Cup Play-off Round Leg 2
Colonial Sile (VIL) 2-1 Tempala United Saints 7:30pm DARBS
Ibini FC (VAL) 0-1 MTK Kingsville 7:30pm DBC

Series B Champions' Cup Leg 2
Dangerford (EUR) 1-0 OGC Nauti 7:30pm DARBSSports
Saturday, September 19, 2037
CFL: Big 7 Conference
University of Eau Claire 0–4 Scott City University 7:00pm DBC
Brady City University 1–3 Tim City University 7:00pm DARBS
Tim City State 2–3 Scott City State 7:00pm DARBSSports

CFL: Metropolitan Athletic Conference
Institute of People Studies 1–3 Darmen University 12:00pm DARBS
Institute of Communications Engineering 3–3 University of Greater Darmen 12:00pm DARBSSports
Institute of Meteorology 2–3 University of Science 12:00pm DBC

CFL: National Athletic Conference
University of Rogerton 0–2 Maxford University 3:00pm DARBSSports
Scott City University-Oldtown 2–1 University of Tilden 3:00pm DBC
University of Lionsgate 1–1 Nyancato Institute 3:00pm DARBS
Wednesday, September 23, 2037
Globe Cup Qualifying Round Leg 1
OAS Royal FC (COS) 2-2 MTK Kingsville 7:30pm DBC
Saturday, September 26, 2037
Globe Cup Qualifying Round Leg 2
MTK Kingsville 1-4 OAS Royal FC (COS) 7:00pm DBC

CFL: Big 7 Conference
Brham State 1–2 University of Eau Claire 12:00pm DARBS
Tim City University 4–0 Tim City State 7:00pm DARBSSports
Scott City University 3–1 Brady City University 7:00pm DARBS

CFL: Metropolitan Athletic Conference
University of Greater Darmen 2–1 Institute of Meteorology 3:00pm DARBS
Darmen University 2–2 Institute of Communications Engineering 3:00pm DBC
Darmen National University 2–0 Institute of People Studies 3:00pm DARBSSports

CFL: National Athletic Conference
University of Tilden 0–4 University of Lionsgate 12:00pm
Maxford University 1–1 Scott City University-Oldtown 12:00pm DARBSSports
Darmen Military Academy 0–0 University of Rogerton 12:00pm DBC

League Tables
TM: Televised Matches

Big 7 Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Tim City University 3 3 0 0 11 1 +10 9 3
2 Scott City University 3 3 0 0 10 1 +9 9 3
3 Scott City State 2 2 0 0 5 3 +2 6 2
4 University of Eau Claire 3 1 0 2 2 9 −7 3 3
5 Brham State 2 0 0 2 1 5 −4 0 2
6 Brady City University 3 0 0 3 3 8 −5 0 3
7 Tim City State 2 0 0 2 2 7 −5 0 2

Metropolitan Athletic Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Darmen University 3 2 1 0 8 3 +5 7 3
2 University of Greater Darmen 3 2 1 0 8 4 +4 7 3
3 Institute of Communications Engineering 3 1 2 0 7 6 +1 5 3
4 University of Science 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3 2
5 Darmen National University 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1 3 2
6 Institute of Meteorology 2 0 0 2 3 5 −2 0 2
7 Institute of People Studies 3 0 0 3 1 8 −7 0 3

National Athletic Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Maxford University 3 1 2 0 4 2 +2 5 3
2 Scott City University-Oldtown 3 1 2 0 4 3 +1 5 3
3 University of Lionsgate 2 1 1 0 5 1 +4 4 1
4 University of Tilden 3 1 0 2 2 6 −4 3 2
5 Nyancato Institute 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2 2
6 Darmen Military Academy 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2 2
7 University of Rogerton 3 0 1 2 0 3 −3 1 3


EDIT: Out of order kickoff times are out of order.
Last edited by Darmen on Sat Jul 29, 2017 1:42 pm, edited 2 times in total.
Center-right Christian Democrat. Supporter of the Seattle Sounders.
Follow me on Twitter
Cup of Harmony 51 & Copa Rushmori 13 Champions!
World Baseball Classic 25 Champions! World Baseball Classic Hall of Fame Member!

Domestic Sports Newswire
Schiltzberg wrote:You should do a love stream on skype or something. That would be exciting.
Sanctaria wrote:
Frieden-und Freudenland wrote:Time to fund some public hair-design salons.

Totally read that wrong.

NSG Senate Gold

User avatar
Darmen
Negotiator
 
Posts: 6471
Founded: Jan 16, 2011
Compulsory Consumerist State

Postby Darmen » Tue May 16, 2017 2:13 pm

2037-38 Darmeni Football Season: Part 2

Wednesday, September 30, 2037
Series A
Johnho United 3–0 Chippewa Valley United FC 5:00pm
Bloomer FC 0–1 Chuckio FC 5:00pm
Guard FC 0–1 IFK Liverpool United 5:00pm DARBS
Sterling City United 2–0 Club Jim Falls 5:00pm
Augusta 1–2 Darmen City United 5:00pm
Upper Township FC 2–2 Brady City United 5:00pm DBC
Tempala United Saints 2–1 Hugh Town Millionaires 5:00pm DARBSSports
Rushmore Railroaders 3–0 Sporting Rigerata United 5:00pm
Yalvore United 3–2 Rogerton Whitecaps 5:00pm
Menomonie United 1–0 Ellesmere United 5:00pm
Rogerton Valladar CF 4–2 Olympique Chuckio 5:00pm
Vogler City Force 1–2 Romanopolis United 5:00pm
MTK Kingsville 3–0 Brham United 7:30pm DBC
Lynx FC 1–0 Tim City United 7:30pm DARBS
Sportklub Palerma 2–2 OGC Nauti 7:30pm DARBSSports

Series B-Capital
Electrica United 0–2 Royal PFC 5:00pm
AFC Scott City 0–1 Metro Police FC 5:00pm
Scott City AC 0–0 Scott City FC 7:30pm

Series B-Central
Vogler City FC 1–2 FC Menomonie 5:00pm
Cadott United 2–0 Rural Amateurs FC 5:00pm
North Bloomer United 0–1 Rushmore Athletic 5:00pm
Cialis FC 4–2 Pisuvar FC 5:00pm
Nyancato FC 3–0 Maxford FC 7:30pm

Series B-Coastal
Hallie FC 1–1 Maidenhead United FC 5:00pm
Brady City FC 2–2 Beaconsfield Old Boys 5:00pm
Kingsville FC 0–2 Bledia Arba FC 5:00pm
Altoona FC 1–1 FC Tim City 7:30pm

Series B-North
Bryxen City FC 0–2 Port and Nelson Glory 7:30pm

Series B-Northwest
Springfield United 2–3 RFC Haiti 5:00pm
Liverpool Dockers AFC 4–1 FC Carmadin Liverpool 5:00pm
Mansfield United FC 0–2 Huntington Yorkers FC 5:00pm
SHAAS Tempala FC 1–1 Tamarindia Exiles FC 5:00pm
FC Stade-Ulani 2–1 South Liverpool FC 7:30pm

Series B-South
Violet Crown FC 1–1 Yalvore Olympics 5:00pm
Southern FC 1–0 Metro FC 5:00pm
Austin FC 0–1 Valencies FC 5:00pm
SC Times 3–0 Racing Johnho 5:00pm
Saint-Louis FC 0–1 Johnho City 7:30pm

Series B-Southeast
Portes Ava FC 2–0 Rogerton Rebels FC 5:00pm
Dynamo Bucuresti 0–1 CF Sudeste 5:00pm
Kalenda National FC 2–2 Kalenda United 5:00pm
FC Kalenda 0–3 Hispania Rogerton 5:00pm
Portes Ava United 1–0 Rogerton Railroad FC 5:00pm
Chavarría Petrolero 2–2 Portes Ava Winemakers FC 5:00pm
Rogerton United 2–2 Kalenda Petrol FC 7:30pm

Series B-West
Royal Romanopolis 2–0 Stanley United FC 5:00pm
FC Valleyboys 2–1 Nauti FC 5:00pm
Lionsgate FC 2–0 Ironopolis SC 5:00pm
Fontyè Chen FC 4–1 Leicester Square FC 5:00pm
FC Eric City 0–0 Jim Falls Marksmen 5:00pm
Rotashen FC 2–2 High Point FC 5:00pm
Kingston Gardens FC 1–0 Hendricks City Kickers 7:30pm
Saturday, October 3, 2037
Series A
Chippewa Valley United FC 2–1 OGC Nauti 12:00pm DARBSSports
Tim City United 1–1 Sportklub Palerma 12:00pm
Brham United 1–2 Lynx FC 12:00pm
Romanopolis United 0–5 MTK Kingsville 12:00pm DBC
Olympique Chuckio 0–1 Vogler City Force 12:00pm
Ellesmere United 2–0 Rogerton Valladar CF 12:00pm DARBS
Rogerton Whitecaps 1–1 Menomonie United 12:00pm
Sporting Rigerata United 0–1 Yalvore United 12:00pm
Hugh Town Millionaires 2–1 Rushmore Railroaders 12:00pm
Brady City United 0–3 Tempala United Saints 3:00pm DBC
Darmen City United 2–0 Upper Township FC 3:00pm DARBSSports
Club Jim Falls 1–2 Augusta 3:00pm DARBS
IFK Liverpool United 0–0 Sterling City United 7:00pm DBC
Chuckio FC 3–2 Guard FC 7:00pm DARBSSports
Johnho United 0–0 Bloomer FC 7:00pm DARBS

Series B-Capital
Metro Police FC 5–1 Scott City AC 12:00pm
Royal PFC 2–1 AFC Scott City 3:00pm
Café FC 1–0 Excelsior Buckingham 7:00pm

Series B-Central
Pisuvar FC 0–2 Nyancato FC 12:00pm
Rushmore Athletic 2–3 Cialis FC 12:00pm
Rural Amateurs FC 2–2 North Bloomer United 12:00pm
FC Menomonie 1–1 Cadott United 3:00pm
2011 Menomonie 0–1 Bloomer Brewing FC 7:00pm

Series B-Coastal
Bledia Arba FC 2–2 Altoona FC 12:00pm
Beaconsfield Old Boys 2–2 Kingsville FC 12:00pm
Maidenhead United FC 1–0 Brady City FC 3:00pm
AFC Cleveland 0–4 Berbari FC 7:00pm

Series B-North
Eau Claire United 0–0 Tilden United 7:00pm

Series B-Northwest
Tamarindia Exiles FC 5–1 FC Stade-Ulani 12:00pm
Huntington Yorkers FC 0–0 SHAAS Tempala FC 12:00pm
FC Carmadin Liverpool 1–1 Mansfield United FC 12:00pm
RFC Haiti 1–2 Liverpool Dockers AFC 3:00pm
CF United Cotdelapomais 2–0 Exiles of Time United 7:00pm

Series B-South
Racing Johnho 1–2 Saint-Louis FC 12:00pm
Valencies FC 2–3 SC Times 12:00pm
Metro FC 1–4 Austin FC 12:00pm
Yalvore Olympics 3–3 Southern FC 3:00pm
Starburg FC 1–1 FC Sete 7:00pm

Series B-Southeast
Rogerton Rebels FC 2–2 Kalenda Petrol FC 12:00pm
Portes Ava Winemakers FC 2–2 Rogerton United 12:00pm
Rogerton Railroad FC 1–1 Chavarría Petrolero 12:00pm
Hispania Rogerton 2–0 Portes Ava United 12:00pm
Kalenda United 1–2 FC Kalenda 12:00pm
CF Sudeste 2–0 Kalenda National FC 3:00pm
Portes Ava FC 1–0 Dynamo Bucuresti 7:00pm

Series B-West
Stanley United FC 2–1 Hendricks City Kickers 12:00pm
High Point FC 1–0 Kingston Gardens FC 12:00pm
Jim Falls Marksmen 1–1 Rotashen FC 12:00pm
Leicester Square FC 2–3 FC Eric City 12:00pm
Ironopolis SC 1–1 Fontyè Chen FC 12:00pm
Nauti FC 2–0 Lionsgate FC 3:00pm
Royal Romanopolis 0–0 FC Valleyboys 7:00pm

CFL: Big 7 Conference
Brady City University 2–1 Brham State 12:00pm
Tim City State 0–2 Scott City University 3:00pm
Scott City State 1–4 Tim City University 7:00pm

CFL: Metropolitan Athletic Conference
Institute of Communications Engineering 1–2 Darmen National University 12:00pm
Institute of Meteorology 1–1 Darmen University 3:00pm
University of Science 1–1 University of Greater Darmen 7:00pm

CFL: National Athletic Conference
Scott City University-Oldtown 1–1 Darmen Military Academy 12:00pm
University of Lionsgate 3–2 Maxford University 3:00pm
Nyancato Institute 1–0 University of Tilden 7:00pm
Saturday, October 10, 2037
Youth League
Menomonie United U-19 2–1 Eau Claire United U-19 7:00pm DARBSSports
Royal PFC U-19 3–1 Scott City FC U-19 7:00pm DBC
Augusta U-19 0–3 Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 7:00pm DARBS

CFL: Big 7 Conference
Scott City University 2–0 Scott City State 12:00pm DBC
Brham State 3–1 Tim City State 3:00pm DARBSSports
University of Eau Claire 1–1 Brady City University 7:00pm

CFL: Metropolitan Athletic Conference
Darmen University 3–2 University of Science 12:00pm DARBS
Darmen National University 0–2 Institute of Meteorology 3:00pm DARBS
Institute of People Studies 1–0 Institute of Communications Engineering 7:00pm

CFL: National Athletic Conference
Maxford University 1–2 Nyancato Institute 12:00pm DARBSSports
Darmen Military Academy 2–1 University of Lionsgate 3:00pm DBC
University of Rogerton 3–3 Scott City University-Oldtown 7:00pm
Tuesday, October 13, 2037
Series A
Bloomer FC 0–0 Chippewa Valley United FC 5:00pm
Guard FC 0–3 Johnho United 5:00pm DARBS
Sterling City United 3–2 Chuckio FC 5:00pm
Augusta 1–1 IFK Liverpool United 5:00pm
Upper Township FC 1–1 Club Jim Falls 5:00pm
Tempala United Saints 1–1 Darmen City United 5:00pm
Rushmore Railroaders 4–1 Brady City United 5:00pm
Yalvore United 1–1 Hugh Town Millionaires 5:00pm
Menomonie United 5–2 Sporting Rigerata United 5:00pm DARBSSports
Rogerton Valladar CF 1–1 Rogerton Whitecaps 5:00pm
Vogler City Force 1–0 Ellesmere United 5:00pm
MTK Kingsville 2–2 Olympique Chuckio 5:00pm DBC
Lynx FC 5–0 Romanopolis United 7:30pm DARBS
Sportklub Palerma 2–0 Brham United 7:30pm DARBSSports
OGC Nauti 3–2 Tim City United 7:30pm

Series B-Capital
Buckingham AFC 1–0 Café FC 5:00pm
Scott City AC 1–3 Royal PFC 5:00pm
Scott City FC 2–0 Metro Police FC 7:30pm DBC

Series B-Central
Vogler City FC 2–0 2011 Menomonie 5:00pm
North Bloomer United 2–1 FC Menomonie 5:00pm
Cialis FC 3–2 Rural Amateurs FC 5:00pm
Nyancato FC 2–0 Rushmore Athletic 5:00pm
Maxford FC 3–1 Pisuvar FC 7:30pm

Series B-Coastal
Super-Mare AFC 2–0 AFC Cleveland 5:00pm
Kingsville FC 1–2 Maidenhead United FC 5:00pm
Altoona FC 2–3 Beaconsfield Old Boys 5:00pm
FC Tim City 1–0 Bledia Arba FC 7:30pm

Series B-North
Juggzy FC 0–0 Eau Claire United 7:30pm

Series B-Northwest
Springfield United 1–0 CF United Cotdelapomais 5:00pm
Mansfield United FC 2–3 RFC Haiti 5:00pm
SHAAS Tempala FC 1–0 FC Carmadin Liverpool 5:00pm
FC Stade-Ulani 0–2 Huntington Yorkers FC 5:00pm
South Liverpool FC 1–2 Tamarindia Exiles FC 7:30pm

Series B-South
Violet Crown FC 3–2 Starburg FC 5:00pm
Austin FC 5–1 Yalvore Olympics 5:00pm
SC Times 2–0 Metro FC 5:00pm
Saint-Louis FC 2–0 Valencies FC 5:00pm
Johnho City 0–2 Racing Johnho 7:30pm

Series B-Southeast
Dynamo Bucuresti 1–3 Rogerton Rebels FC 5:00pm
Kalenda National FC 1–0 Portes Ava FC 5:00pm
FC Kalenda 0–1 CF Sudeste 5:00pm
Portes Ava United 0–0 Kalenda United 5:00pm
Chavarría Petrolero 3–1 Hispania Rogerton 5:00pm
Rogerton United 0–1 Rogerton Railroad FC 5:00pm
Kalenda Petrol FC 1–1 Portes Ava Winemakers FC 7:30pm

Series B-West
FC Valleyboys 2–2 Stanley United FC 5:00pm
Lionsgate FC 2–1 Royal Romanopolis 5:00pm
Fontyè Chen FC 2–1 Nauti FC 5:00pm
FC Eric City 2–3 Ironopolis SC 5:00pm
Rotashen FC 1–0 Leicester Square FC 5:00pm
Kingston Gardens FC 0–0 Jim Falls Marksmen 5:00pm
Hendricks City Kickers 2–1 High Point FC 7:30pm
Saturday, October 17, 2037
Youth League
Eau Claire United U-19 1–1 Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 7:00pm
Scott City FC U-19 3–1 Augusta U-19 7:00pm DARBS
Menomonie United U-19 1–0 Royal PFC U-19 7:00pm DARBSSports

CFL: Big 7 Conference
Tim City State 2–2 University of Eau Claire 12:00pm DARBS
Scott City State 3–1 Brham State 3:00pm DBC
Tim City University 2–0 Scott City University 7:00pm DBC

CFL: Metropolitan Athletic Conference
Institute of Meteorology 2–1 Institute of People Studies 12:00pm DARBSSports
University of Science 5–1 Darmen National University 3:00pm DARBSSports
University of Greater Darmen 3–1 Darmen University 7:00pm

CFL: National Athletic Conference
University of Lionsgate 0–1 University of Rogerton 12:00pm DBC
Nyancato Institute 0–0 Darmen Military Academy 3:00pm DARBS
University of Tilden 0–1 Maxford University 7:00pm
Wednesday, October 21, 2037
Youth Cup First Round Leg 1
FC Olympia Bayern Munchen (ARG) 2-3 Royal PFC U-19 7:30pm DBC
Saturday, October 24, 2037
Series A
Chippewa Valley United FC 1–0 Tim City United 12:00pm
Brham United 1–2 OGC Nauti 12:00pm
Romanopolis United 2–1 Sportklub Palerma 12:00pm
Olympique Chuckio 1–0 Lynx FC 12:00pm DARBS
Ellesmere United 0–1 MTK Kingsville 12:00pm DARBSSports
Rogerton Whitecaps 3–1 Vogler City Force 12:00pm
Sporting Rigerata United 1–2 Rogerton Valladar CF 12:00pm
Hugh Town Millionaires 2–0 Menomonie United 12:00pm
Brady City United 0–1 Yalvore United 12:00pm
Darmen City United 4–0 Rushmore Railroaders 3:00pm DARBSSports
Club Jim Falls 1–0 Tempala United Saints 3:00pm DBC
IFK Liverpool United 6–0 Upper Township FC 3:00pm DARBS
Chuckio FC 2–3 Augusta 7:00pm DBC
Johnho United 1–0 Sterling City United 7:00pm DARBSSports
Bloomer FC 1–2 Guard FC 7:00pm DARBS

Series B-Capital
Royal PFC 2–1 Scott City FC 12:00pm DBC
Café FC 4–0 Buckingham Municipal FC 3:00pm
Excelsior Buckingham 0–1 Buckingham AFC 7:00pm

Series B-Central
Rushmore Athletic 1–1 Maxford FC 12:00pm
Rural Amateurs FC 1–2 Nyancato FC 12:00pm
FC Menomonie 2–4 Cialis FC 3:00pm
2011 Menomonie 1–4 Cadott United 3:00pm
Bloomer Brewing FC 2–3 Vogler City FC 7:00pm

Series B-Coastal
Beaconsfield Old Boys 1–0 FC Tim City 12:00pm
Maidenhead United FC 2–0 Altoona FC 12:00pm
AFC Cleveland 4–3 Hallie FC 3:00pm
Berbari FC 1–2 Super-Mare AFC 7:00pm

Series B-North
Eau Claire United 1–0 RCD Peterborough Energy 3:00pm
Tilden United 6–2 Juggzy FC 7:00pm

Series B-Northwest
Huntington Yorkers FC 2–0 South Liverpool FC 12:00pm
FC Carmadin Liverpool 1–1 FC Stade-Ulani 12:00pm
RFC Haiti 4–0 SHAAS Tempala FC 3:00pm
CF United Cotdelapomais 3–0 Liverpool Dockers AFC 3:00pm
Exiles of Time United 1–1 Springfield United 7:00pm

Series B-South
Valencies FC 3–1 Johnho City 12:00pm
Metro FC 4–1 Saint-Louis FC 12:00pm
Yalvore Olympics 0–3 SC Times 3:00pm
Starburg FC 3–1 Southern FC 3:00pm
FC Sete 2–0 Violet Crown FC 7:00pm

Series B-Southeast
Rogerton Rebels FC 3–0 Portes Ava Winemakers FC 12:00pm
Rogerton Railroad FC 1–1 Kalenda Petrol FC 12:00pm
Hispania Rogerton 0–2 Rogerton United 12:00pm
Kalenda United 2–0 Chavarría Petrolero 12:00pm
CF Sudeste 1–0 Portes Ava United 3:00pm
Portes Ava FC 1–1 FC Kalenda 3:00pm
Dynamo Bucuresti 1–0 Kalenda National FC 7:00pm

Series B-West
Stanley United FC 0–2 High Point FC 12:00pm
Jim Falls Marksmen 4–3 Hendricks City Kickers 12:00pm
Leicester Square FC 4–1 Kingston Gardens FC 12:00pm
Ironopolis SC 1–0 Rotashen FC 12:00pm
Nauti FC 1–1 FC Eric City 3:00pm
Royal Romanopolis 2–1 Fontyè Chen FC 3:00pm
FC Valleyboys 0–0 Lionsgate FC 7:00pm

CFL: Big 7 Conference
Brham State 2–3 Tim City University 12:00pm
University of Eau Claire 3–2 Scott City State 3:00pm
Brady City University 0–3 Tim City State 7:00pm

CFL: Metropolitan Athletic Conference
Darmen National University 1–2 University of Greater Darmen 12:00pm
Institute of People Studies 3–0 University of Science 3:00pm
Institute of Communications Engineering 2–0 Institute of Meteorology 7:00pm

CFL: National Athletic Conference
Darmen Military Academy 2–0 University of Tilden 12:00pm
University of Rogerton 0–0 Nyancato Institute 3:00pm
Scott City University-Oldtown 1–1 University of Lionsgate 7:00pm
Saturday, October 31, 2037
Series A
Guard FC 0–0 Chippewa Valley United FC 12:00pm
Sterling City United 2–0 Bloomer FC 12:00pm
Augusta 2–2 Johnho United 12:00pm DARBS
Upper Township FC 3–0 Chuckio FC 12:00pm
Tempala United Saints 2–0 IFK Liverpool United 12:00pm DBC
Rushmore Railroaders 0–2 Club Jim Falls 12:00pm
Yalvore United 3–0 Darmen City United 12:00pm DARBSSports
Menomonie United 1–1 Brady City United 12:00pm
Rogerton Valladar CF 2–1 Hugh Town Millionaires 12:00pm
Vogler City Force 3–1 Sporting Rigerata United 3:00pm
MTK Kingsville 0–0 Rogerton Whitecaps 3:00pm DBC
Lynx FC 3–0 Ellesmere United 3:00pm DARBS
Sportklub Palerma 1–4 Olympique Chuckio 7:00pm DARBS
OGC Nauti 1–3 Romanopolis United 7:00pm DARBSSports
Tim City United 4–3 Brham United 7:00pm

Series B-Capital
Buckingham Municipal FC 3–1 Excelsior Buckingham 12:00pm
Electrica United 1–3 Café FC 3:00pm
Metro Police FC 1–0 Royal PFC 7:00pm DBC

Series B-Central
Cadott United 4–0 Bloomer Brewing FC 12:00pm
North Bloomer United 1–3 2011 Menomonie 12:00pm
Nyancato FC 2–1 FC Menomonie 12:00pm
Maxford FC 4–2 Rural Amateurs FC 3:00pm
Pisuvar FC 3–0 Rushmore Athletic 7:00pm

Series B-Coastal
Hallie FC 2–0 Berbari FC 12:00pm
Brady City FC 2–1 AFC Cleveland 12:00pm
FC Tim City 1–0 Maidenhead United FC 3:00pm
Bledia Arba FC 3–0 Beaconsfield Old Boys 7:00pm

Series B-North
RCD Peterborough Energy 3–2 Tilden United 3:00pm
Chad City Kickers 0–1 Eau Claire United 7:00pm

Series B-Northwest
Liverpool Dockers AFC 2–1 Exiles of Time United 12:00pm
Mansfield United FC 1–1 CF United Cotdelapomais 12:00pm
FC Stade-Ulani 1–2 RFC Haiti 12:00pm
South Liverpool FC 1–3 FC Carmadin Liverpool 3:00pm DARBSSports
Tamarindia Exiles FC 3–0 Huntington Yorkers FC 7:00pm

Series B-South
Southern FC 0–2 FC Sete 12:00pm
Austin FC 3–1 Starburg FC 12:00pm
Saint-Louis FC 2–1 Yalvore Olympics 12:00pm
Johnho City 1–0 Metro FC 3:00pm
Racing Johnho 1–0 Valencies FC 7:00pm

Series B-Southeast
Kalenda National FC 2–3 Rogerton Rebels FC 12:00pm
FC Kalenda 0–1 Dynamo Bucuresti 12:00pm
Portes Ava United 0–1 Portes Ava FC 12:00pm
Chavarría Petrolero 0–2 CF Sudeste 12:00pm
Rogerton United 1–1 Kalenda United 3:00pm
Kalenda Petrol FC 1–3 Hispania Rogerton 3:00pm
Portes Ava Winemakers FC 1–0 Rogerton Railroad FC 7:00pm

Series B-West
Lionsgate FC 0–2 Stanley United FC 12:00pm
Fontyè Chen FC 1–2 FC Valleyboys 12:00pm
FC Eric City 0–1 Royal Romanopolis 12:00pm
Rotashen FC 6–1 Nauti FC 12:00pm
Kingston Gardens FC 1–2 Ironopolis SC 3:00pm
Hendricks City Kickers 2–6 Leicester Square FC 3:00pm
High Point FC 2–2 Jim Falls Marksmen 7:00pm

CFL: Big 7 Conference
Brady City University 2–1 Scott City State 12:00pm
University of Eau Claire 0–2 Tim City University 3:00pm
Brham State 1–1 Scott City University 7:00pm

CFL: Metropolitan Athletic Conference
Institute of Communications Engineering 1–1 University of Science 12:00pm
Institute of People Studies 0–0 University of Greater Darmen 3:00pm
Darmen National University 0–2 Darmen University 7:00pm

CFL: National Athletic Conference
Scott City University-Oldtown 2–1 Nyancato Institute 12:00pm
University of Rogerton 3–3 University of Tilden 3:00pm
Darmen Military Academy 1–3 Maxford University 7:00pm
Wednesday, November 4, 2037
Series A
Chippewa Valley United FC 1–2 Brham United 5:00pm
Romanopolis United 2–1 Tim City United 5:00pm
Olympique Chuckio 1–0 OGC Nauti 5:00pm
Ellesmere United 0–2 Sportklub Palerma 5:00pm
Rogerton Whitecaps 4–1 Lynx FC 5:00pm DBC
Sporting Rigerata United 0–1 MTK Kingsville 5:00pm
Hugh Town Millionaires 1–3 Vogler City Force 5:00pm
Brady City United 0–2 Rogerton Valladar CF 5:00pm
Darmen City United 3–0 Menomonie United 5:00pm DARBSSports
Club Jim Falls 4–0 Yalvore United 5:00pm
IFK Liverpool United 5–0 Rushmore Railroaders 5:00pm DARBS
Chuckio FC 1–2 Tempala United Saints 5:00pm
Johnho United 2–0 Upper Township FC 7:30pm DARBS
Bloomer FC 2–0 Augusta 7:30pm
Guard FC 3–2 Sterling City United 7:30pm DARBSSports

Series B-Capital
Café FC 3–0 AFC Scott City 5:00pm
Excelsior Buckingham 1–1 Electrica United 5:00pm
Buckingham AFC 2–1 Buckingham Municipal FC 7:30pm DBC

Series B-Central
Rural Amateurs FC 2–0 Pisuvar FC 5:00pm
FC Menomonie 1–1 Maxford FC 5:00pm
2011 Menomonie 2–2 Cialis FC 5:00pm
Bloomer Brewing FC 1–0 North Bloomer United 5:00pm
Vogler City FC 0–1 Cadott United 7:30pm

Series B-Coastal
Maidenhead United FC 0–0 Bledia Arba FC 5:00pm
AFC Cleveland 3–1 Kingsville FC 5:00pm
Berbari FC 2–2 Brady City FC 5:00pm
Super-Mare AFC 1–1 Hallie FC 7:30pm

Series B-North
Eau Claire United 1–1 Sporting Eau Claire 5:00pm
Tilden United 2–0 Chad City Kickers 5:00pm
Juggzy FC 1–1 RCD Peterborough Energy 7:30pm

Series B-Northwest
FC Carmadin Liverpool 1–1 Tamarindia Exiles FC 5:00pm
RFC Haiti 3–0 South Liverpool FC 5:00pm
CF United Cotdelapomais 2–0 SHAAS Tempala FC 5:00pm
Exiles of Time United 2–0 Mansfield United FC 5:00pm
Springfield United 3–1 Liverpool Dockers AFC 7:30pm

Series B-South
Metro FC 2–1 Racing Johnho 5:00pm
Yalvore Olympics 1–3 Johnho City 5:00pm
Starburg FC 2–1 SC Times 5:00pm
FC Sete 1–3 Austin FC 5:00pm
Violet Crown FC 1–0 Southern FC 7:30pm

Series B-Southeast
Rogerton Rebels FC 2–3 Rogerton Railroad FC 5:00pm
Hispania Rogerton 2–1 Portes Ava Winemakers FC 5:00pm
Kalenda United 1–1 Kalenda Petrol FC 5:00pm
CF Sudeste 4–0 Rogerton United 5:00pm
Portes Ava FC 2–0 Chavarría Petrolero 5:00pm
Dynamo Bucuresti 1–1 Portes Ava United 5:00pm
Kalenda National FC 5–1 FC Kalenda 7:30pm

Series B-West
Stanley United FC 2–2 Jim Falls Marksmen 5:00pm
Leicester Square FC 4–1 High Point FC 5:00pm
Ironopolis SC 1–3 Hendricks City Kickers 5:00pm
Nauti FC 1–0 Kingston Gardens FC 5:00pm
Royal Romanopolis 2–4 Rotashen FC 5:00pm
FC Valleyboys 0–1 FC Eric City 5:00pm
Lionsgate FC 0–1 Fontyè Chen FC 7:30pm

Youth League
Royal PFC U-19 1–2 Eau Claire United U-19 5:00pm
Augusta U-19 1–1 Menomonie United U-19 5:00pm
Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 0–4 Scott City FC U-19 7:30pm
Saturday, November 7, 2037
CFL: Big 7 Conference
Scott City University 2–0 University of Eau Claire 12:00pm DBC
Tim City University 5–0 Brady City University 3:00pm DBC
Scott City State 0–1 Tim City State 7:00pm DBC

CFL: Metropolitan Athletic Conference
Darmen University 2–0 Institute of People Studies 12:00pm DARBSSports
University of Greater Darmen 1–1 Institute of Communications Engineering 3:00pm DARBSSports
University of Science 3–3 Institute of Meteorology 7:00pm DARBSSports

CFL: National Athletic Conference
Maxford University 3–1 University of Rogerton 12:00pm DARBS
University of Tilden 0–1 Scott City University-Oldtown 3:00pm DARBS
Nyancato Institute 1–0 University of Lionsgate 7:00pm DARBS
Wednesday, November 11, 2037
Youth Cup First Round Leg 2
Royal PFC U-19 2-0 FC Olympia Bayern Munchen (ARG) 7:30pm DBC
Saturday, November 14, 2037
Youth League
Eau Claire United U-19 3–0 Scott City FC U-19 12:00pm DBC
Menomonie United U-19 1–1 Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 3:00pm DBC
Royal PFC U-19 4–0 Augusta U-19 7:00pm DBC

CFL: Big 7 Conference
Tim City State 0–3 Tim City University 12:00pm DARBS
Brady City University 0–1 Scott City University 3:00pm DARBS
University of Eau Claire 3–1 Brham State 7:00pm DARBS

CFL: Metropolitan Athletic Conference
Institute of Meteorology 3–0 University of Greater Darmen 12:00pm
Institute of Communications Engineering 0–2 Darmen University 3:00pm
Institute of People Studies 1–1 Darmen National University 7:00pm

CFL: National Athletic Conference
University of Lionsgate 4–1 University of Tilden 12:00pm DARBSSports
Scott City University-Oldtown 2–2 Maxford University 3:00pm DARBSSports
University of Rogerton 2–2 Darmen Military Academy 7:00pm DARBSSports
Wednesday, November 18, 2037
Youth Cup Second Round Leg 1
Terrarokka (VIL) 5-1 Royal PFC U-19 7:30pm DBC
Saturday, November 21, 2037
CFL: Big 7 Conference
Brham State 2–1 Brady City University 12:00pm DBC
Scott City University 2–1 Tim City State 3:00pm DBC
Tim City University 3–0 Scott City State 7:00pm DBC

CFL: Metropolitan Athletic Conference
Darmen National University 0–0 Institute of Communications Engineering 12:00pm DARBSSports
Darmen University 1–1 Institute of Meteorology 3:00pm DARBSSports
University of Greater Darmen 2–3 University of Science 7:00pm DARBSSports

CFL: National Athletic Conference
Darmen Military Academy 1–1 Scott City University-Oldtown 12:00pm DARBS
Maxford University 3–2 University of Lionsgate 3:00pm DARBS
University of Tilden 0–1 Nyancato Institute 7:00pm DARBS
League Tables
TM: Televised Matches

Series A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 MTK Kingsville 6 4 2 0 12 2 +10 14 16
2 Johnho United 6 4 2 0 11 2 +9 14 5
3 Darmen City United 6 4 1 1 12 5 +7 13 4
4 Tempala United Saints 6 4 1 1 10 4 +6 13 9
5 Rogerton Valladar CF 6 4 1 1 11 7 +4 13 1
6 Yalvore United 6 4 1 1 9 7 +2 13 6
7 Lynx FC 6 4 0 2 12 6 +6 12 8
8 Vogler City Force 6 4 0 2 10 7 +3 12
9 Romanopolis United 6 4 0 2 9 14 −5 12 3
10 IFK Liverpool United 6 3 2 1 13 3 +10 11 5
11 Club Jim Falls 6 3 1 2 9 5 +4 10 5
12 Sterling City United 6 3 1 2 9 6 +3 10 6
13 Olympique Chuckio 6 3 1 2 10 8 +2 10 3
14 Rogerton Whitecaps 6 2 3 1 11 7 +4 9 2
15 Sportklub Palerma 6 2 2 2 9 9 0 8 3
16 Augusta 6 2 2 2 9 10 −1 8 3
17 Menomonie United 6 2 2 2 8 9 −1 8 2
18 Chippewa Valley United FC 6 2 2 2 4 6 −2 8 1
19 Hugh Town Millionaires 6 2 1 3 8 9 −1 7 1
20 OGC Nauti 6 2 1 3 9 11 −2 7 8
21 Guard FC 6 2 1 3 7 10 −3 7 5
22 Chuckio FC 6 2 0 4 9 13 −4 6 2
23 Rushmore Railroaders 6 2 0 4 8 14 −6 6 2
24 Bloomer FC 6 1 2 3 3 5 −2 5 2
25 Upper Township FC 6 1 2 3 6 13 −7 5 4
26 Tim City United 6 1 1 4 8 11 −3 4 1
27 Ellesmere United 6 1 0 5 2 8 −6 3 8
28 Brham United 6 1 0 5 7 14 −7 3 2
29 Brady City United 6 0 2 4 4 13 −9 2 2
30 Sporting Rigerata United 6 0 0 6 4 15 −11 0 1

Series B-Capital Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Café FC 5 4 0 1 11 2 +9 12
2 Royal PFC 5 4 0 1 9 4 +5 12 2
3 Metro Police FC 4 3 0 1 7 3 +4 9 2
4 Buckingham AFC 3 3 0 0 4 1 +3 9 1
5 Scott City FC 3 1 1 1 3 2 +1 4 2
6 Buckingham Municipal FC 3 1 0 2 4 7 −3 3 1
7 Electrica United 3 0 1 2 2 6 −4 1
Excelsior Buckingham 4 0 1 3 2 6 −4 1
9 Scott City AC 3 0 1 2 2 8 −6 1
10 AFC Scott City 3 0 0 3 1 6 −5 0

Series B-Central Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Nyancato FC 5 5 0 0 11 2 +9 15
2 Cadott United 5 4 1 0 12 2 +10 13
3 Cialis FC 5 4 1 0 16 10 +6 13
4 Maxford FC 5 2 2 1 9 8 +1 8
5 Vogler City FC 4 2 0 2 6 5 +1 6
6 Bloomer Brewing FC 4 2 0 2 4 7 −3 6
7 FC Menomonie 6 1 2 3 8 11 −3 5
8 North Bloomer United 5 1 1 3 5 8 −3 4
9 Rural Amateurs FC 6 1 1 4 9 13 −4 4
10 2011 Menomonie 5 1 1 3 6 10 −4 4
11 Rushmore Athletic 5 1 1 3 4 9 −5 4
12 Pisuvar FC 5 1 0 4 6 11 −5 3

Series B-Coastal Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Maidenhead United FC 6 3 2 1 6 3 +3 11 1
2 Bledia Arba FC 5 2 2 1 7 3 +4 8
3 Beaconsfield Old Boys 5 2 2 1 8 9 −1 8
4 Super-Mare AFC 3 2 1 0 5 2 +3 7
5 FC Tim City 4 2 1 1 3 2 +1 7
6 AFC Cleveland 5 2 0 3 8 12 −4 6
7 Hallie FC 4 1 2 1 7 6 +1 5
8 Brady City FC 4 1 2 1 6 6 0 5
9 Berbari FC 4 1 1 2 7 6 +1 4 1
10 Altoona FC 4 0 2 2 5 8 −3 2
11 Kingsville FC 4 0 1 3 4 9 −5 1 1

Series B-North Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Eau Claire United 5 2 3 0 3 1 +2 9
2 Tilden United 4 2 1 1 10 5 +5 7
3 RCD Peterborough Energy 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4 1
4 Port and Nelson Glory 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
5 Juggzy FC 3 0 2 1 3 7 −4 2
6 Sporting Eau Claire 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
7 Bryxen City FC 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
8 Chad City Kickers 2 0 0 2 0 3 −3 0

Series B-Northwest Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 RFC Haiti 6 5 0 1 16 7 +9 15
2 Tamarindia Exiles FC 5 3 2 0 12 4 +8 11
3 CF United Cotdelapomais 5 3 1 1 8 2 +6 10
4 Huntington Yorkers FC 5 3 1 1 6 3 +3 10
5 Liverpool Dockers AFC 5 3 0 2 9 9 0 9
6 Springfield United 4 2 1 1 7 5 +2 7
7 FC Carmadin Liverpool 6 1 3 2 7 9 −2 6 1
8 SHAAS Tempala FC 5 1 2 2 2 7 −5 5
9 Exiles of Time United 4 1 1 2 4 5 −1 4
10 FC Stade-Ulani 5 1 1 3 5 11 −6 4
11 Mansfield United FC 5 0 2 3 4 9 −5 2 1
12 South Liverpool FC 5 0 0 5 3 12 −9 0 1

Series B-South Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Austin FC 5 4 0 1 15 5 +10 12
2 SC Times 5 4 0 1 12 4 +8 12
3 Saint-Louis FC 5 3 0 2 7 7 0 9
4 Johnho City 5 3 0 2 6 6 0 9
5 FC Sete 4 2 1 1 6 4 +2 7
6 Starburg FC 5 2 1 2 9 9 0 7
7 Violet Crown FC 4 2 1 1 5 5 0 7
8 Valencies FC 5 2 0 3 6 7 −1 6
9 Racing Johnho 5 2 0 3 5 7 −2 6
10 Metro FC 6 2 0 4 7 10 −3 6
11 Southern FC 5 1 1 3 5 9 −4 4
12 Yalvore Olympics 6 0 2 4 7 17 −10 2 1

Series B-Southeast Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 CF Sudeste 6 6 0 0 11 0 +11 18
2 Portes Ava FC 6 4 1 1 7 2 +5 13
3 Hispania Rogerton 6 4 0 2 11 7 +4 12
4 Rogerton Rebels FC 6 3 1 2 13 10 +3 10
5 Rogerton Railroad FC 6 2 2 2 6 6 0 8
6 Kalenda National FC 6 2 1 3 10 9 +1 7
7 Kalenda United 6 1 4 1 7 6 +1 7
8 Dynamo Bucuresti 6 2 1 3 4 6 −2 7
9 Portes Ava Winemakers FC 6 1 3 2 7 10 −3 6
Rogerton United 6 1 3 2 7 10 −3 6
11 Kalenda Petrol FC 6 0 5 1 8 10 −2 5
12 Portes Ava United 6 1 2 3 2 5 −3 5
13 Chavarría Petrolero 6 1 2 3 6 10 −4 5
14 FC Kalenda 6 1 1 4 4 12 −8 4

Series B-West Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Rotashen FC 6 3 2 1 14 7 +7 11
2 Fontyè Chen FC 6 3 1 2 10 7 +3 10
3 Royal Romanopolis 6 3 1 2 8 7 +1 10
4 Ironopolis SC 6 3 1 2 8 9 −1 10
5 Leicester Square FC 6 3 0 3 17 12 +5 9
6 FC Valleyboys 6 2 3 1 6 5 +1 9
7 Jim Falls Marksmen 6 1 5 0 9 8 +1 8 1
8 FC Eric City 6 2 2 2 7 7 0 8
9 High Point FC 6 2 2 2 9 10 −1 8
10 Stanley United FC 6 2 2 2 8 9 −1 8
11 Lionsgate FC 6 2 1 3 4 6 −2 7
12 Nauti FC 6 2 1 3 7 11 −4 7 1
13 Hendricks City Kickers 6 2 0 4 11 15 −4 6
14 Kingston Gardens FC 6 1 1 4 3 8 −5 4

Youth League Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Menomonie United U-19 4 2 2 0 5 3 +2 8 3
2 Eau Claire United U-19 4 2 1 1 7 4 +3 7 2
3 Royal PFC U-19 4 2 0 2 8 4 +4 6 6
4 Scott City FC U-19 4 2 0 2 8 7 +1 6 3
5 Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 4 1 2 1 5 6 −1 5 2
6 Augusta U-19 4 0 1 3 2 11 −9 1 3

Big 7 Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Tim City University 10 10 0 0 33 4 +29 30 7
2 Scott City University 10 8 1 1 20 5 +15 25 8
3 University of Eau Claire 9 3 2 4 11 19 −8 11 6
4 Scott City State 9 3 0 6 12 19 −7 9 6
5 Brham State 9 2 1 6 12 19 −7 7 6
6 Tim City State 9 2 1 6 10 19 −9 7 7
7 Brady City University 10 2 1 7 9 22 −13 7 6

Metropolitan Athletic Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Darmen University 10 6 3 1 20 10 +10 21 6
2 University of Greater Darmen 10 4 4 2 17 14 +3 16 5
3 Institute of Meteorology 9 3 3 3 15 13 +2 12 6
4 University of Science 9 3 3 3 19 18 +1 12 6
5 Institute of Communications Engineering 10 2 5 3 12 13 −1 11 5
6 Institute of People Studies 9 2 2 5 7 13 −6 8 5
7 Darmen National University 9 2 2 5 7 16 −9 8 5

National Athletic Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Maxford University 10 5 3 2 19 13 +6 18 7
2 Scott City University-Oldtown 10 3 7 0 15 12 +3 16 6
3 Nyancato Institute 9 4 4 1 8 5 +3 16 6
4 Darmen Military Academy 9 2 6 1 10 9 +1 12 6
5 University of Lionsgate 9 3 2 4 16 12 +4 11 6
6 University of Rogerton 9 1 5 3 10 14 −4 8 6
7 University of Tilden 10 1 1 8 6 19 −13 4 5
Last edited by Darmen on Sat Jul 29, 2017 1:43 pm, edited 2 times in total.
Center-right Christian Democrat. Supporter of the Seattle Sounders.
Follow me on Twitter
Cup of Harmony 51 & Copa Rushmori 13 Champions!
World Baseball Classic 25 Champions! World Baseball Classic Hall of Fame Member!

Domestic Sports Newswire
Schiltzberg wrote:You should do a love stream on skype or something. That would be exciting.
Sanctaria wrote:
Frieden-und Freudenland wrote:Time to fund some public hair-design salons.

Totally read that wrong.

NSG Senate Gold

User avatar
Darmen
Negotiator
 
Posts: 6471
Founded: Jan 16, 2011
Compulsory Consumerist State

Postby Darmen » Thu May 25, 2017 9:54 am

2036 Batter-Up! Baseball League of Darmen: Weeks 5-15

Hallie Eagles 4–3 Cadott Red Sox
Hallie Eagles 6–2 Cadott Red Sox
Hallie Eagles 4–7 Cadott Red Sox

Jim Falls Sturgeons 3–2 Liverpool Mustangs
Jim Falls Sturgeons 3–5 Liverpool Mustangs
Jim Falls Sturgeons 0–4 Liverpool Mustangs

Menomonie Eagles 1–7 Eau Claire Barons
Menomonie Eagles 0–10 Eau Claire Barons
Menomonie Eagles 4–5 Eau Claire Barons

Tim City Athletics 0–10 Scott City Blue Jays
Tim City Athletics 6–13 Scott City Blue Jays
Tim City Athletics 0–5 Scott City Blue Jays

Tilden Islanders 3–0 Darmen City White Sox
Tilden Islanders 4–3 Darmen City White Sox
Tilden Islanders 5–0 Darmen City White Sox

Bloomer Woodticks 0–6 Augusta Athletics
Bloomer Woodticks 0–7 Augusta Athletics
Bloomer Woodticks 1–9 Augusta Athletics

Royal BC 2–3 Brady City Braves
Royal BC 8–0 Brady City Braves
Royal BC 9–0 Brady City Braves

Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks 8–2 Stanley Loggers
Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks 6–2 Stanley Loggers
Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks 5–0 Stanley Loggers
Cadott Red Sox 3–4 Stanley Loggers
Cadott Red Sox 7–4 Stanley Loggers
Cadott Red Sox 10–5 Stanley Loggers

Brady City Braves 0–3 Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks
Brady City Braves 0–1 Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks
Brady City Braves 3–6 Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks

Augusta Athletics 1–6 Royal BC
Augusta Athletics 3–7 Royal BC
Augusta Athletics 0–4 Royal BC

Darmen City White Sox 3–0 Bloomer Woodticks
Darmen City White Sox 3–2 Bloomer Woodticks
Darmen City White Sox 1–5 Bloomer Woodticks

Scott City Blue Jays 9–2 Tilden Islanders
Scott City Blue Jays 6–4 Tilden Islanders
Scott City Blue Jays 2–1 Tilden Islanders

Eau Claire Barons 9–3 Tim City Athletics
Eau Claire Barons 10–0 Tim City Athletics
Eau Claire Barons 8–3 Tim City Athletics

Liverpool Mustangs 2–5 Menomonie Eagles
Liverpool Mustangs 4–6 Menomonie Eagles
Liverpool Mustangs 3–8 Menomonie Eagles

Hallie Eagles 3–0 Jim Falls Sturgeons
Hallie Eagles 10–5 Jim Falls Sturgeons
Hallie Eagles 6–1 Jim Falls Sturgeons
Jim Falls Sturgeons 9–3 Cadott Red Sox
Jim Falls Sturgeons 4–3 Cadott Red Sox
Jim Falls Sturgeons 3–6 Cadott Red Sox

Menomonie Eagles 6–5 Hallie Eagles
Menomonie Eagles 4–1 Hallie Eagles
Menomonie Eagles 6–5 Hallie Eagles

Tim City Athletics 7–1 Liverpool Mustangs
Tim City Athletics 4–2 Liverpool Mustangs
Tim City Athletics 10–0 Liverpool Mustangs

Tilden Islanders 0–5 Eau Claire Barons
Tilden Islanders 2–10 Eau Claire Barons
Tilden Islanders 0–7 Eau Claire Barons

Bloomer Woodticks 0–10 Scott City Blue Jays
Bloomer Woodticks 0–12 Scott City Blue Jays
Bloomer Woodticks 2–8 Scott City Blue Jays

Royal BC 6–1 Darmen City White Sox
Royal BC 6–4 Darmen City White Sox
Royal BC 0–4 Darmen City White Sox

Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks 8–6 Augusta Athletics
Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks 3–0 Augusta Athletics
Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks 0–10 Augusta Athletics

Stanley Loggers 0–5 Brady City Braves
Stanley Loggers 5–9 Brady City Braves
Stanley Loggers 1–2 Brady City Braves
Cadott Red Sox 2–7 Brady City Braves
Cadott Red Sox 0–2 Brady City Braves
Cadott Red Sox 0–8 Brady City Braves

Augusta Athletics 4–0 Stanley Loggers
Augusta Athletics 7–6 Stanley Loggers
Augusta Athletics 3–2 Stanley Loggers

Darmen City White Sox 1–4 Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks
Darmen City White Sox 1–5 Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks
Darmen City White Sox 0–6 Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks

Scott City Blue Jays 10–0 Royal BC
Scott City Blue Jays 5–2 Royal BC
Scott City Blue Jays 4–1 Royal BC

Eau Claire Barons 10–0 Bloomer Woodticks
Eau Claire Barons 3–4 Bloomer Woodticks
Eau Claire Barons 9–0 Bloomer Woodticks

Liverpool Mustangs 2–1 Tilden Islanders
Liverpool Mustangs 4–5 Tilden Islanders
Liverpool Mustangs 3–9 Tilden Islanders

Hallie Eagles 5–1 Tim City Athletics
Hallie Eagles 8–2 Tim City Athletics
Hallie Eagles 4–2 Tim City Athletics

Jim Falls Sturgeons 3–4 Menomonie Eagles
Jim Falls Sturgeons 4–6 Menomonie Eagles
Jim Falls Sturgeons 2–5 Menomonie Eagles
Menomonie Eagles 6–2 Cadott Red Sox
Menomonie Eagles 8–2 Cadott Red Sox
Menomonie Eagles 6–1 Cadott Red Sox

Tim City Athletics 2–0 Jim Falls Sturgeons
Tim City Athletics 4–1 Jim Falls Sturgeons
Tim City Athletics 5–4 Jim Falls Sturgeons

Tilden Islanders 8–1 Hallie Eagles
Tilden Islanders 4–1 Hallie Eagles
Tilden Islanders 5–4 Hallie Eagles

Bloomer Woodticks 0–1 Liverpool Mustangs
Bloomer Woodticks 1–5 Liverpool Mustangs
Bloomer Woodticks 2–8 Liverpool Mustangs

Royal BC 4–3 Eau Claire Barons
Royal BC 5–7 Eau Claire Barons
Royal BC 2–10 Eau Claire Barons

Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks 1–20 Scott City Blue Jays
Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks 2–5 Scott City Blue Jays
Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks 0–8 Scott City Blue Jays

Stanley Loggers 1–2 Darmen City White Sox
Stanley Loggers 2–0 Darmen City White Sox
Stanley Loggers 4–1 Darmen City White Sox

Brady City Braves 0–10 Augusta Athletics
Brady City Braves 0–1 Augusta Athletics
Brady City Braves 4–6 Augusta Athletics
Cadott Red Sox 0–2 Augusta Athletics
Cadott Red Sox 1–2 Augusta Athletics
Cadott Red Sox 1–9 Augusta Athletics

Darmen City White Sox 5–1 Brady City Braves
Darmen City White Sox 0–1 Brady City Braves
Darmen City White Sox 3–1 Brady City Braves

Scott City Blue Jays 3–0 Stanley Loggers
Scott City Blue Jays 16–0 Stanley Loggers
Scott City Blue Jays 6–1 Stanley Loggers

Eau Claire Barons 6–0 Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks
Eau Claire Barons 10–2 Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks
Eau Claire Barons 10–1 Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks

Liverpool Mustangs 3–4 Royal BC
Liverpool Mustangs 4–10 Royal BC
Liverpool Mustangs 5–12 Royal BC

Hallie Eagles 2–3 Bloomer Woodticks
Hallie Eagles 4–2 Bloomer Woodticks
Hallie Eagles 3–2 Bloomer Woodticks

Jim Falls Sturgeons 1–5 Tilden Islanders
Jim Falls Sturgeons 3–4 Tilden Islanders
Jim Falls Sturgeons 3–6 Tilden Islanders

Menomonie Eagles 5–3 Tim City Athletics
Menomonie Eagles 11–2 Tim City Athletics
Menomonie Eagles 6–1 Tim City Athletics
Tim City Athletics 8–0 Cadott Red Sox
Tim City Athletics 0–2 Cadott Red Sox
Tim City Athletics 1–0 Cadott Red Sox

Tilden Islanders 2–0 Menomonie Eagles
Tilden Islanders 4–2 Menomonie Eagles
Tilden Islanders 3–8 Menomonie Eagles

Bloomer Woodticks 4–0 Jim Falls Sturgeons
Bloomer Woodticks 6–10 Jim Falls Sturgeons
Bloomer Woodticks 4–8 Jim Falls Sturgeons

Royal BC 8–5 Hallie Eagles
Royal BC 4–0 Hallie Eagles
Royal BC 3–0 Hallie Eagles

Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks 8–3 Liverpool Mustangs
Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks 10–1 Liverpool Mustangs
Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks 1–2 Liverpool Mustangs

Stanley Loggers 2–7 Eau Claire Barons
Stanley Loggers 0–16 Eau Claire Barons
Stanley Loggers 0–4 Eau Claire Barons

Brady City Braves 2–8 Scott City Blue Jays
Brady City Braves 1–4 Scott City Blue Jays
Brady City Braves 3–6 Scott City Blue Jays

Augusta Athletics 4–1 Darmen City White Sox
Augusta Athletics 1–5 Darmen City White Sox
Augusta Athletics 5–1 Darmen City White Sox
Cadott Red Sox 6–3 Darmen City White Sox
Cadott Red Sox 1–3 Darmen City White Sox
Cadott Red Sox 1–0 Darmen City White Sox

Augusta Athletics 0–10 Scott City Blue Jays
Augusta Athletics 3–13 Scott City Blue Jays
Augusta Athletics 1–3 Scott City Blue Jays

Brady City Braves 0–14 Eau Claire Barons
Brady City Braves 0–6 Eau Claire Barons
Brady City Braves 0–6 Eau Claire Barons

Stanley Loggers 2–3 Liverpool Mustangs
Stanley Loggers 7–5 Liverpool Mustangs
Stanley Loggers 6–8 Liverpool Mustangs

Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks 2–1 Hallie Eagles
Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks 8–0 Hallie Eagles
Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks 7–2 Hallie Eagles

Royal BC 9–1 Jim Falls Sturgeons
Royal BC 6–0 Jim Falls Sturgeons
Royal BC 8–6 Jim Falls Sturgeons

Bloomer Woodticks 4–10 Menomonie Eagles
Bloomer Woodticks 0–4 Menomonie Eagles
Bloomer Woodticks 0–7 Menomonie Eagles

Tilden Islanders 5–2 Tim City Athletics
Tilden Islanders 5–3 Tim City Athletics
Tilden Islanders 4–5 Tim City Athletics
Tilden Islanders 4–2 Cadott Red Sox
Tilden Islanders 2–1 Cadott Red Sox
Tilden Islanders 2–1 Cadott Red Sox

Tim City Athletics 1–0 Bloomer Woodticks
Tim City Athletics 5–7 Bloomer Woodticks
Tim City Athletics 5–0 Bloomer Woodticks

Menomonie Eagles 6–4 Royal BC
Menomonie Eagles 0–8 Royal BC
Menomonie Eagles 0–2 Royal BC

Jim Falls Sturgeons 4–2 Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks
Jim Falls Sturgeons 7–3 Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks
Jim Falls Sturgeons 0–9 Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks

Hallie Eagles 5–7 Stanley Loggers
Hallie Eagles 0–1 Stanley Loggers
Hallie Eagles 6–0 Stanley Loggers

Liverpool Mustangs 7–2 Brady City Braves
Liverpool Mustangs 3–7 Brady City Braves
Liverpool Mustangs 4–5 Brady City Braves

Eau Claire Barons 6–1 Augusta Athletics
Eau Claire Barons 13–1 Augusta Athletics
Eau Claire Barons 6–0 Augusta Athletics

Scott City Blue Jays 12–1 Darmen City White Sox
Scott City Blue Jays 6–0 Darmen City White Sox
Scott City Blue Jays 5–4 Darmen City White Sox
Cadott Red Sox 1–6 Scott City Blue Jays
Cadott Red Sox 5–6 Scott City Blue Jays
Cadott Red Sox 0–15 Scott City Blue Jays

Darmen City White Sox 0–6 Eau Claire Barons
Darmen City White Sox 4–6 Eau Claire Barons
Darmen City White Sox 0–6 Eau Claire Barons

Augusta Athletics 8–5 Liverpool Mustangs
Augusta Athletics 8–2 Liverpool Mustangs
Augusta Athletics 6–4 Liverpool Mustangs

Brady City Braves 1–4 Hallie Eagles
Brady City Braves 9–4 Hallie Eagles
Brady City Braves 2–6 Hallie Eagles

Stanley Loggers 5–4 Jim Falls Sturgeons
Stanley Loggers 2–4 Jim Falls Sturgeons
Stanley Loggers 0–3 Jim Falls Sturgeons

Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks 7–2 Menomonie Eagles
Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks 5–1 Menomonie Eagles
Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks 0–4 Menomonie Eagles

Royal BC 7–6 Tim City Athletics
Royal BC 2–0 Tim City Athletics
Royal BC 2–6 Tim City Athletics

Bloomer Woodticks 3–6 Tilden Islanders
Bloomer Woodticks 2–3 Tilden Islanders
Bloomer Woodticks 3–9 Tilden Islanders
Bloomer Woodticks 6–2 Cadott Red Sox
Bloomer Woodticks 3–1 Cadott Red Sox
Bloomer Woodticks 2–3 Cadott Red Sox

Tilden Islanders 1–3 Royal BC
Tilden Islanders 1–3 Royal BC
Tilden Islanders 8–0 Royal BC

Tim City Athletics 6–3 Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks
Tim City Athletics 9–0 Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks
Tim City Athletics 5–4 Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks

Menomonie Eagles 2–1 Stanley Loggers
Menomonie Eagles 5–0 Stanley Loggers
Menomonie Eagles 10–6 Stanley Loggers

Jim Falls Sturgeons 1–5 Brady City Braves
Jim Falls Sturgeons 2–4 Brady City Braves
Jim Falls Sturgeons 5–0 Brady City Braves

Hallie Eagles 1–3 Augusta Athletics
Hallie Eagles 2–5 Augusta Athletics
Hallie Eagles 3–9 Augusta Athletics

Liverpool Mustangs 7–4 Darmen City White Sox
Liverpool Mustangs 1–4 Darmen City White Sox
Liverpool Mustangs 0–2 Darmen City White Sox

Eau Claire Barons 7–8 Scott City Blue Jays
Eau Claire Barons 10–7 Scott City Blue Jays
Eau Claire Barons 1–5 Scott City Blue Jays
Cadott Red Sox 0–6 Eau Claire Barons
Cadott Red Sox 6–8 Eau Claire Barons
Cadott Red Sox 4–10 Eau Claire Barons

Scott City Blue Jays 3–0 Liverpool Mustangs
Scott City Blue Jays 1–0 Liverpool Mustangs
Scott City Blue Jays 10–1 Liverpool Mustangs

Darmen City White Sox 0–8 Hallie Eagles
Darmen City White Sox 4–5 Hallie Eagles
Darmen City White Sox 1–6 Hallie Eagles

Augusta Athletics 5–2 Jim Falls Sturgeons
Augusta Athletics 10–2 Jim Falls Sturgeons
Augusta Athletics 9–2 Jim Falls Sturgeons

Brady City Braves 0–5 Menomonie Eagles
Brady City Braves 5–3 Menomonie Eagles
Brady City Braves 1–2 Menomonie Eagles

Stanley Loggers 4–2 Tim City Athletics
Stanley Loggers 4–1 Tim City Athletics
Stanley Loggers 3–6 Tim City Athletics

Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks 2–7 Tilden Islanders
Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks 3–9 Tilden Islanders
Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks 7–3 Tilden Islanders

Royal BC 5–1 Bloomer Woodticks
Royal BC 2–1 Bloomer Woodticks
Royal BC 9–5 Bloomer Woodticks
Royal BC 3–2 Cadott Red Sox
Royal BC 4–2 Cadott Red Sox
Royal BC 9–3 Cadott Red Sox

Bloomer Woodticks 1–6 Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks
Bloomer Woodticks 2–4 Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks
Bloomer Woodticks 0–6 Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks

Tilden Islanders 5–0 Stanley Loggers
Tilden Islanders 3–0 Stanley Loggers
Tilden Islanders 10–1 Stanley Loggers

Tim City Athletics 4–5 Brady City Braves
Tim City Athletics 2–6 Brady City Braves
Tim City Athletics 0–6 Brady City Braves

Menomonie Eagles 5–3 Augusta Athletics
Menomonie Eagles 7–8 Augusta Athletics
Menomonie Eagles 0–4 Augusta Athletics

Jim Falls Sturgeons 9–2 Darmen City White Sox
Jim Falls Sturgeons 5–7 Darmen City White Sox
Jim Falls Sturgeons 7–2 Darmen City White Sox

Hallie Eagles 0–7 Scott City Blue Jays
Hallie Eagles 1–6 Scott City Blue Jays
Hallie Eagles 0–13 Scott City Blue Jays

Liverpool Mustangs 1–4 Eau Claire Barons
Liverpool Mustangs 2–7 Eau Claire Barons
Liverpool Mustangs 2–4 Eau Claire Barons
Cadott Red Sox 2–7 Liverpool Mustangs
Cadott Red Sox 6–4 Liverpool Mustangs
Cadott Red Sox 6–10 Liverpool Mustangs

Eau Claire Barons 6–3 Hallie Eagles
Eau Claire Barons 6–1 Hallie Eagles
Eau Claire Barons 12–3 Hallie Eagles

Scott City Blue Jays 6–0 Jim Falls Sturgeons
Scott City Blue Jays 3–2 Jim Falls Sturgeons
Scott City Blue Jays 4–0 Jim Falls Sturgeons

Darmen City White Sox 0–1 Menomonie Eagles
Darmen City White Sox 4–8 Menomonie Eagles
Darmen City White Sox 2–3 Menomonie Eagles

Augusta Athletics 5–0 Tim City Athletics
Augusta Athletics 3–0 Tim City Athletics
Augusta Athletics 3–0 Tim City Athletics

Brady City Braves 1–9 Tilden Islanders
Brady City Braves 3–9 Tilden Islanders
Brady City Braves 3–5 Tilden Islanders

Stanley Loggers 0–6 Bloomer Woodticks
Stanley Loggers 2–0 Bloomer Woodticks
Stanley Loggers 3–1 Bloomer Woodticks

Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks 0–5 Royal BC
Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks 0–5 Royal BC
Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks 3–4 Royal BC
Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks 3–1 Cadott Red Sox
Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks 1–0 Cadott Red Sox
Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks 7–0 Cadott Red Sox

Royal BC 2–3 Stanley Loggers
Royal BC 6–2 Stanley Loggers
Royal BC 6–0 Stanley Loggers

Bloomer Woodticks 3–6 Brady City Braves
Bloomer Woodticks 4–7 Brady City Braves
Bloomer Woodticks 1–3 Brady City Braves

Tilden Islanders 2–0 Augusta Athletics
Tilden Islanders 6–4 Augusta Athletics
Tilden Islanders 9–5 Augusta Athletics

Tim City Athletics 10–2 Darmen City White Sox
Tim City Athletics 3–1 Darmen City White Sox
Tim City Athletics 8–3 Darmen City White Sox

Menomonie Eagles 1–6 Scott City Blue Jays
Menomonie Eagles 1–7 Scott City Blue Jays
Menomonie Eagles 0–5 Scott City Blue Jays

Jim Falls Sturgeons 3–10 Eau Claire Barons
Jim Falls Sturgeons 0–10 Eau Claire Barons
Jim Falls Sturgeons 0–10 Eau Claire Barons

Hallie Eagles 0–2 Liverpool Mustangs
Hallie Eagles 2–3 Liverpool Mustangs
Hallie Eagles 2–1 Liverpool Mustangs
Cadott Red Sox 2–9 Hallie Eagles
Cadott Red Sox 5–8 Hallie Eagles
Cadott Red Sox 8–0 Hallie Eagles

Liverpool Mustangs 2–7 Jim Falls Sturgeons
Liverpool Mustangs 4–6 Jim Falls Sturgeons
Liverpool Mustangs 1–10 Jim Falls Sturgeons

Eau Claire Barons 6–0 Menomonie Eagles
Eau Claire Barons 10–0 Menomonie Eagles
Eau Claire Barons 12–1 Menomonie Eagles

Scott City Blue Jays 9–6 Tim City Athletics
Scott City Blue Jays 3–0 Tim City Athletics
Scott City Blue Jays 6–0 Tim City Athletics

Darmen City White Sox 1–2 Tilden Islanders
Darmen City White Sox 9–3 Tilden Islanders
Darmen City White Sox 3–9 Tilden Islanders

Augusta Athletics 0–1 Bloomer Woodticks
Augusta Athletics 13–9 Bloomer Woodticks
Augusta Athletics 4–5 Bloomer Woodticks

Brady City Braves 3–7 Royal BC
Brady City Braves 4–9 Royal BC
Brady City Braves 0–10 Royal BC

Stanley Loggers 0–4 Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks
Stanley Loggers 3–8 Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks
Stanley Loggers 1–2 Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks
Stanley Loggers 1–4 Cadott Red Sox
Stanley Loggers 0–2 Cadott Red Sox
Stanley Loggers 3–1 Cadott Red Sox

Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks 3–0 Brady City Braves
Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks 7–0 Brady City Braves
Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks 0–3 Brady City Braves

Royal BC 6–2 Augusta Athletics
Royal BC 3–1 Augusta Athletics
Royal BC 1–0 Augusta Athletics

Bloomer Woodticks 2–0 Darmen City White Sox
Bloomer Woodticks 1–5 Darmen City White Sox
Bloomer Woodticks 4–1 Darmen City White Sox

Tilden Islanders 0–2 Scott City Blue Jays
Tilden Islanders 6–9 Scott City Blue Jays
Tilden Islanders 1–3 Scott City Blue Jays

Tim City Athletics 0–10 Eau Claire Barons
Tim City Athletics 0–10 Eau Claire Barons
Tim City Athletics 0–3 Eau Claire Barons

Menomonie Eagles 5–0 Liverpool Mustangs
Menomonie Eagles 4–2 Liverpool Mustangs
Menomonie Eagles 4–0 Liverpool Mustangs

Jim Falls Sturgeons 3–5 Hallie Eagles
Jim Falls Sturgeons 0–13 Hallie Eagles
Jim Falls Sturgeons 6–8 Hallie Eagles
Cadott Red Sox 2–1 Jim Falls Sturgeons
Cadott Red Sox 6–7 Jim Falls Sturgeons
Cadott Red Sox 0–9 Jim Falls Sturgeons

Hallie Eagles 7–9 Menomonie Eagles
Hallie Eagles 4–5 Menomonie Eagles
Hallie Eagles 4–2 Menomonie Eagles

Liverpool Mustangs 4–7 Tim City Athletics
Liverpool Mustangs 0–5 Tim City Athletics
Liverpool Mustangs 4–3 Tim City Athletics

Eau Claire Barons 10–0 Tilden Islanders
Eau Claire Barons 6–1 Tilden Islanders
Eau Claire Barons 2–0 Tilden Islanders

Scott City Blue Jays 7–0 Bloomer Woodticks
Scott City Blue Jays 8–0 Bloomer Woodticks
Scott City Blue Jays 3–0 Bloomer Woodticks

Darmen City White Sox 5–7 Royal BC
Darmen City White Sox 5–3 Royal BC
Darmen City White Sox 0–6 Royal BC

Augusta Athletics 2–1 Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks
Augusta Athletics 4–1 Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks
Augusta Athletics 4–0 Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks

Brady City Braves 6–1 Stanley Loggers
Brady City Braves 3–4 Stanley Loggers
Brady City Braves 9–2 Stanley Loggers
Brady City Braves 0–6 Cadott Red Sox
Brady City Braves 5–4 Cadott Red Sox
Brady City Braves 3–1 Cadott Red Sox

Stanley Loggers 0–4 Augusta Athletics
Stanley Loggers 3–5 Augusta Athletics
Stanley Loggers 2–4 Augusta Athletics

Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks 6–0 Darmen City White Sox
Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks 10–0 Darmen City White Sox
Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks 4–6 Darmen City White Sox

Royal BC 0–13 Scott City Blue Jays
Royal BC 1–2 Scott City Blue Jays
Royal BC 0–6 Scott City Blue Jays

Bloomer Woodticks 0–7 Eau Claire Barons
Bloomer Woodticks 0–2 Eau Claire Barons
Bloomer Woodticks 1–6 Eau Claire Barons

Tilden Islanders 2–1 Liverpool Mustangs
Tilden Islanders 10–3 Liverpool Mustangs
Tilden Islanders 5–1 Liverpool Mustangs

Tim City Athletics 3–5 Hallie Eagles
Tim City Athletics 4–6 Hallie Eagles
Tim City Athletics 0–8 Hallie Eagles

Menomonie Eagles 9–1 Jim Falls Sturgeons
Menomonie Eagles 3–4 Jim Falls Sturgeons
Menomonie Eagles 3–14 Jim Falls Sturgeons
Cadott Red Sox 8–7 Menomonie Eagles
Cadott Red Sox 3–7 Menomonie Eagles
Cadott Red Sox 0–4 Menomonie Eagles

Jim Falls Sturgeons 5–2 Tim City Athletics
Jim Falls Sturgeons 1–5 Tim City Athletics
Jim Falls Sturgeons 3–10 Tim City Athletics

Hallie Eagles 5–6 Tilden Islanders
Hallie Eagles 2–10 Tilden Islanders
Hallie Eagles 1–6 Tilden Islanders

Liverpool Mustangs 5–1 Bloomer Woodticks
Liverpool Mustangs 2–5 Bloomer Woodticks
Liverpool Mustangs 5–4 Bloomer Woodticks

Eau Claire Barons 4–5 Royal BC
Eau Claire Barons 6–2 Royal BC
Eau Claire Barons 6–3 Royal BC

Scott City Blue Jays 7–1 Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks
Scott City Blue Jays 9–4 Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks
Scott City Blue Jays 10–1 Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks

Darmen City White Sox 2–6 Stanley Loggers
Darmen City White Sox 6–2 Stanley Loggers
Darmen City White Sox 3–0 Stanley Loggers

Augusta Athletics 1–5 Brady City Braves
Augusta Athletics 18–6 Brady City Braves
Augusta Athletics 15–0 Brady City Braves
Augusta Athletics 7–0 Cadott Red Sox
Augusta Athletics 6–0 Cadott Red Sox
Augusta Athletics 6–0 Cadott Red Sox

Brady City Braves 6–4 Darmen City White Sox
Brady City Braves 4–0 Darmen City White Sox
Brady City Braves 10–3 Darmen City White Sox

Stanley Loggers 1–4 Scott City Blue Jays
Stanley Loggers 0–8 Scott City Blue Jays
Stanley Loggers 0–10 Scott City Blue Jays

Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks 1–4 Eau Claire Barons
Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks 4–2 Eau Claire Barons
Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks 0–19 Eau Claire Barons

Royal BC 5–0 Liverpool Mustangs
Royal BC 3–1 Liverpool Mustangs
Royal BC 4–8 Liverpool Mustangs

Bloomer Woodticks 2–7 Hallie Eagles
Bloomer Woodticks 4–7 Hallie Eagles
Bloomer Woodticks 4–0 Hallie Eagles

Tilden Islanders 1–3 Jim Falls Sturgeons
Tilden Islanders 1–3 Jim Falls Sturgeons
Tilden Islanders 3–4 Jim Falls Sturgeons

Tim City Athletics 2–3 Menomonie Eagles
Tim City Athletics 0–4 Menomonie Eagles
Tim City Athletics 1–2 Menomonie Eagles
Cadott Red Sox 1–9 Tim City Athletics
Cadott Red Sox 0–6 Tim City Athletics
Cadott Red Sox 1–4 Tim City Athletics

Menomonie Eagles 0–6 Tilden Islanders
Menomonie Eagles 0–5 Tilden Islanders
Menomonie Eagles 1–6 Tilden Islanders

Jim Falls Sturgeons 6–3 Bloomer Woodticks
Jim Falls Sturgeons 5–3 Bloomer Woodticks
Jim Falls Sturgeons 4–1 Bloomer Woodticks

Hallie Eagles 5–8 Royal BC
Hallie Eagles 1–6 Royal BC
Hallie Eagles 1–6 Royal BC

Liverpool Mustangs 4–0 Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks
Liverpool Mustangs 3–20 Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks
Liverpool Mustangs 6–8 Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks

Eau Claire Barons 4–3 Stanley Loggers
Eau Claire Barons 10–1 Stanley Loggers
Eau Claire Barons 6–2 Stanley Loggers

Scott City Blue Jays 3–1 Brady City Braves
Scott City Blue Jays 6–0 Brady City Braves
Scott City Blue Jays 10–0 Brady City Braves

Darmen City White Sox 0–5 Augusta Athletics
Darmen City White Sox 4–3 Augusta Athletics
Darmen City White Sox 4–5 Augusta Athletics

Northern League            Pld    W   L    RF   RA   RD    Win %
1 Eau Claire Barons 90 84 6 705 143 +562 0.933
2 Tilden Islanders 90 58 32 402 257 +145 0.644
3 Chippewa Falls Lumberjacks 90 54 36 372 313 +59 0.600
4 Brady City Braves 90 39 51 282 410 −128 0.433
5 Hallie Eagles 90 38 52 315 426 −111 0.422
6 Jim Falls Sturgeons 90 28 62 278 435 −157 0.311
7 Liverpool Mustangs 90 26 64 277 477 −200 0.289
8 Darmen City White Sox 90 26 64 229 441 −212 0.289

Southern League Pld W L RF RA RD Win %
1 Scott City Blue Jays 90 84 6 625 143 +482 0.933
2 Royal BC 90 67 23 425 263 +162 0.744
3 Augusta Athletics 90 57 33 413 294 +119 0.633
4 Menomonie Eagles 90 57 33 382 328 +54 0.633
5 Tim City Athletics 90 35 55 288 368 −80 0.389
6 Stanley Loggers 90 26 64 210 425 −215 0.289
7 Bloomer Woodticks 90 24 66 220 436 −216 0.267
8 Cadott Red Sox 90 17 73 214 478 −264 0.189
Last edited by Darmen on Sun Jun 04, 2017 7:37 pm, edited 2 times in total.
Center-right Christian Democrat. Supporter of the Seattle Sounders.
Follow me on Twitter
Cup of Harmony 51 & Copa Rushmori 13 Champions!
World Baseball Classic 25 Champions! World Baseball Classic Hall of Fame Member!

Domestic Sports Newswire
Schiltzberg wrote:You should do a love stream on skype or something. That would be exciting.
Sanctaria wrote:
Frieden-und Freudenland wrote:Time to fund some public hair-design salons.

Totally read that wrong.

NSG Senate Gold

User avatar
Darmen
Negotiator
 
Posts: 6471
Founded: Jan 16, 2011
Compulsory Consumerist State

Postby Darmen » Thu Jun 08, 2017 10:30 am

2037-38 Collegiate Ice Hockey League Season

Saturday, September 26, 2037
Big 7 Conference
Tim City State 6–2 University of Eau Claire 12:00pm
Scott City State 4–1 Brady City University 3:00pm
Scott City University 6–1 Brham State 7:00pm

Metropolitan Athletic Conference
University of Science 1–1 (1–2 OT) Institute of Meteorology 12:00pm
Darmen University 3–2 Institute of People Studies 3:00pm
Darmen National University 5–3 Institute of Communications Engineering 7:00pm

National Athletic Conference
Scott City University-Oldtown 6–0 University of Tilden 12:00pm
University of Lionsgate 4–2 Nyancato Institute 3:00pm
University of Rogerton 1–4 Darmen Military Academy 7:00pm

Saturday, October 3, 2037
Big 7 Conference
Brady City University 1–6 Scott City University 12:00pm
University of Eau Claire 5–2 Scott City State 3:00pm
Tim City University 4–1 Tim City State 7:00pm

Metropolitan Athletic Conference
Institute of People Studies 3–4 Darmen National University 12:00pm
Institute of Meteorology 2–3 Darmen University 3:00pm
University of Greater Darmen 3–2 University of Science 7:00pm

National Athletic Conference
Nyancato Institute 7–0 University of Rogerton 12:00pm
University of Tilden 1–2 University of Lionsgate 3:00pm
Maxford University 2–1 Scott City University-Oldtown 7:00pm

Saturday, October 10, 2037
Big 7 Conference
Scott City State 3–2 Tim City University 12:00pm
Scott City University 4–1 University of Eau Claire 3:00pm
Brham State 5–2 Brady City University 7:00pm

Metropolitan Athletic Conference
Darmen University 2–2 (2–3 OT) University of Greater Darmen 12:00pm
Darmen National University 6–0 Institute of Meteorology 3:00pm
Institute of Communications Engineering 2–1 Institute of People Studies 7:00pm

National Athletic Conference
University of Lionsgate 6–0 Maxford University 12:00pm
University of Rogerton 0–3 University of Tilden 3:00pm
Darmen Military Academy 3–6 Nyancato Institute 7:00pm

Saturday, October 17, 2037
Big 7 Conference
University of Eau Claire 5–2 Brham State 12:00pm
Tim City University 1–1 (1–2 OT) Scott City University 3:00pm
Tim City State 3–3 (4–3 OT) Scott City State 7:00pm

Metropolitan Athletic Conference
Institute of Meteorology 3–1 Institute of Communications Engineering 12:00pm
University of Greater Darmen 4–2 Darmen National University 3:00pm
University of Science 2–3 Darmen University 7:00pm

National Athletic Conference
University of Tilden 2–2 (2–3 OT) Darmen Military Academy 12:00pm
Maxford University 6–1 University of Rogerton 3:00pm
Scott City University-Oldtown 2–0 University of Lionsgate 7:00pm

Saturday, October 24, 2037
Big 7 Conference
Scott City University 6–1 Tim City State 12:00pm
Brham State 2–4 Tim City University 3:00pm
Brady City University 4–1 University of Eau Claire 7:00pm

Metropolitan Athletic Conference
Darmen National University 5–1 University of Science 12:00pm
Institute of Communications Engineering 3–2 University of Greater Darmen 3:00pm
Institute of People Studies 5–3 Institute of Meteorology 7:00pm

National Athletic Conference
University of Rogerton 0–4 Scott City University-Oldtown 12:00pm
Darmen Military Academy 2–0 Maxford University 3:00pm
Nyancato Institute 3–1 University of Tilden 7:00pm

Saturday, October 31, 2037
Big 7 Conference
Tim City University 3–3 (4–3 OT) Brady City University 12:00pm
Tim City State 3–5 Brham State 3:00pm
Scott City State 3–4 Scott City University 7:00pm

Metropolitan Athletic Conference
University of Greater Darmen 5–2 Institute of People Studies 12:00pm
University of Science 1–3 Institute of Communications Engineering 3:00pm
Darmen University 4–1 Darmen National University 7:00pm

National Athletic Conference
Maxford University 0–1 Nyancato Institute 12:00pm
Scott City University-Oldtown 4–2 Darmen Military Academy 3:00pm
University of Lionsgate 2–1 University of Rogerton 7:00pm

Saturday, November 7, 2037
Big 7 Conference
Brham State 4–3 Scott City State 12:00pm
Brady City University 5–2 Tim City State 3:00pm
University of Eau Claire 3–5 Tim City University 7:00pm

Metropolitan Athletic Conference
Institute of Communications Engineering 6–3 Darmen University 12:00pm
Institute of People Studies 1–2 University of Science 3:00pm
Institute of Meteorology 3–1 University of Greater Darmen 7:00pm

National Athletic Conference
Darmen Military Academy 5–2 University of Lionsgate 12:00pm
Nyancato Institute 3–3 (4–3 OT) Scott City University-Oldtown 3:00pm
University of Tilden 1–1 (1–2 OT) Maxford University 7:00pm

Saturday, November 14, 2037
Big 7 Conference
University of Eau Claire 4–2 Tim City State 12:00pm
Brady City University 6–3 Scott City State 3:00pm
Brham State 2–8 Scott City University 7:00pm

Metropolitan Athletic Conference
Institute of Meteorology 6–1 University of Science 12:00pm
Institute of People Studies 6–3 Darmen University 3:00pm
Institute of Communications Engineering 3–3 (4–3 OT) Darmen National University 7:00pm

National Athletic Conference
University of Tilden 2–4 Scott City University-Oldtown 12:00pm
Nyancato Institute 2–5 University of Lionsgate 3:00pm
Darmen Military Academy 6–1 University of Rogerton 7:00pm

Saturday, November 21, 2037
Big 7 Conference
Scott City University 7–1 Brady City University 12:00pm
Scott City State 3–1 University of Eau Claire 3:00pm
Tim City State 1–3 Tim City University 7:00pm

Metropolitan Athletic Conference
Darmen National University 3–2 Institute of People Studies 12:00pm
Darmen University 1–3 Institute of Meteorology 3:00pm
University of Science 1–2 University of Greater Darmen 7:00pm

National Athletic Conference
University of Rogerton 2–3 Nyancato Institute 12:00pm
University of Lionsgate 6–1 University of Tilden 3:00pm
Scott City University-Oldtown 4–4 (5–4 OT) Maxford University 7:00pm

Saturday, November 28, 2037
Big 7 Conference
Tim City University 2–0 Scott City State 12:00pm
University of Eau Claire 3–3 (4–3 OT) Scott City University 3:00pm
Brady City University 2–2 (2–3 OT) Brham State 7:00pm

Metropolitan Athletic Conference
University of Greater Darmen 3–2 Darmen University 12:00pm
Institute of Meteorology 3–1 Darmen National University 3:00pm
Institute of People Studies 2–1 Institute of Communications Engineering 7:00pm

National Athletic Conference
Maxford University 1–2 University of Lionsgate 12:00pm
University of Tilden 1–1 (2–1 OT) University of Rogerton 3:00pm
Nyancato Institute 1–4 Darmen Military Academy 7:00pm

Saturday, December 5, 2037
Big 7 Conference
Brham State 6–4 University of Eau Claire 12:00pm
Scott City University 1–1 (1–2 OT) Tim City University 3:00pm
Scott City State 4–5 Tim City State 7:00pm

Metropolitan Athletic Conference
Institute of Communications Engineering 3–1 Institute of Meteorology 12:00pm
Darmen National University 1–1 (1–2 OT) University of Greater Darmen 3:00pm
Darmen University 5–3 University of Science 7:00pm

National Athletic Conference
Darmen Military Academy 3–1 University of Tilden 12:00pm
University of Rogerton 4–4 (4–5 OT) Maxford University 3:00pm
University of Lionsgate 2–2 (2–3 OT) Scott City University-Oldtown 7:00pm

Saturday, December 12, 2037
Big 7 Conference
Tim City State 2–3 Scott City University 12:00pm
Tim City University 9–2 Brham State 3:00pm
University of Eau Claire 4–3 Brady City University 7:00pm

Metropolitan Athletic Conference
University of Science 2–1 Darmen National University 12:00pm
University of Greater Darmen 3–2 Institute of Communications Engineering 3:00pm
Institute of Meteorology 5–3 Institute of People Studies 7:00pm

National Athletic Conference
Scott City University-Oldtown 4–1 University of Rogerton 12:00pm
Maxford University 1–0 Darmen Military Academy 3:00pm
University of Tilden 1–2 Nyancato Institute 7:00pm

Saturday, December 19, 2037
Big 7 Conference
Brady City University 0–5 Tim City University 12:00pm
Brham State 4–1 Tim City State 3:00pm
Scott City University 8–2 Scott City State 7:00pm

Metropolitan Athletic Conference
Institute of People Studies 2–3 University of Greater Darmen 12:00pm
Institute of Communications Engineering 7–4 University of Science 3:00pm
Darmen National University 4–3 Darmen University 7:00pm

National Athletic Conference
Nyancato Institute 4–1 Maxford University 12:00pm
Darmen Military Academy 3–1 Scott City University-Oldtown 3:00pm
University of Rogerton 1–5 University of Lionsgate 7:00pm

Saturday, December 26, 2037
Big 7 Conference
Scott City State 5–2 Brham State 12:00pm
Tim City State 4–2 Brady City University 3:00pm
Tim City University 6–1 University of Eau Claire 7:00pm

Metropolitan Athletic Conference
Darmen University 4–1 Institute of Communications Engineering 12:00pm
University of Science 3–1 Institute of People Studies 3:00pm
University of Greater Darmen 6–3 Institute of Meteorology 7:00pm

National Athletic Conference
University of Lionsgate 2–2 (3–2 OT) Darmen Military Academy 12:00pm
Scott City University-Oldtown 5–2 Nyancato Institute 3:00pm
Maxford University 3–2 University of Tilden 7:00pm
Big 7 Conference                           Pld    W   L    GF   GA   GD    Win %
1 Scott City University 12 10 2 58 21 +37 0.833 Regular Season Champions
2 Tim City University 12 10 2 47 19 +28 0.833
3 Brham State 12 6 6 38 52 −14 0.500
4 University of Eau Claire 12 5 7 35 46 −11 0.417
5 Scott City State 12 4 8 35 44 −9 0.333
6 Tim City State 12 4 8 32 45 −13 0.333
7 Brady City University 12 3 9 30 48 −18 0.250

Metropolitan Athletic Conference Pld W L GF GA GD Win %
1 University of Greater Darmen 12 10 2 37 25 +12 0.833 Regular Season Champions
2 Institute of Communications Engineering 12 7 5 36 32 +4 0.583
3 Institute of Meteorology 12 7 5 34 32 +2 0.583
4 Darmen National University 12 6 6 36 31 +5 0.500
5 Darmen University 12 6 6 36 36 0 0.500
6 Institute of People Studies 12 3 9 30 37 −7 0.250
7 University of Science 12 3 9 23 39 −16 0.250

National Athletic Conference Pld W L GF GA GD Win %
1 Scott City University-Oldtown 12 9 3 42 22 +20 0.750 Regular Season Champions
2 University of Lionsgate 12 9 3 39 21 +18 0.750
3 Darmen Military Academy 12 8 4 37 23 +14 0.667
4 Nyancato Institute 12 8 4 37 29 +8 0.667
5 Maxford University 12 6 6 25 29 −4 0.500
6 University of Tilden 12 2 10 17 35 −18 0.167
7 University of Rogerton 12 0 12 13 51 −38 0.000
Tuesday, January 5, 2038
Big 7 Conference Championship First Round
Tim City University 2–3 Brady City University 5:00pm
Brham State 3–2 Tim City State 5:00pm
University of Eau Claire 6–2 Scott City State 7:30pm

Metropolitan Athletic Conference Championship First Round
Institute of Communications Engineering 7–4 University of Science 5:00pm
Institute of Meteorology 4–2 Institute of People Studies 5:00pm
Darmen National University 4–2 Darmen University 7:30pm

National Athletic Conference Championship First Round
University of Lionsgate 7–1 University of Rogerton 5:00pm
Darmen Military Academy 6–0 University of Tilden 5:00pm
Nyancato Institute 1–4 Maxford University 7:30pm

Thursday, January 7, 2038
Big 7 Conference Championship Semifinals
Scott City University 5–1 Brady City University 5:00pm
Brham State 3–1 University of Eau Claire 7:30pm

Metropolitan Athletic Conference Championship Semifinals
University of Greater Darmen 4–3 Darmen National University 5:00pm
Institute of Communications Engineering 5–2 Institute of Meteorology 7:30pm

National Athletic Conference Championship Semifinals
Scott City University-Oldtown 1–5 Maxford University 5:00pm
University of Lionsgate 2–1 Darmen Military Academy 7:30pm

Saturday, January 9, 2038
Big 7 Conference Championship Final
Scott City University 4–1 Brham State 7:00pm

Metropolitan Athletic Conference Championship Final
University of Greater Darmen 5–3 Institute of Communications Engineering 12:00pm

National Athletic Conference Championship Final
University of Lionsgate 4–6 Maxford University 3:00pm
Tuesday, January 12, 2038
National Championship Quarterfinals
Scott City University 2–1 Institute of Communications Engineering 5:00pm
University of Greater Darmen 6–0 Brham State 5:00pm
Scott City University-Oldtown 3–3 (3–4 OT) University of Lionsgate 5:00pm
Maxford University 2–2 (2–3 OT) Tim City University 7:30pm

Thursday, January 14, 2038
National Championship Semifinals
Scott City University 5–4 University of Lionsgate 5:00pm
University of Greater Darmen 1–2 Tim City University 7:30pm

Saturday, January 16, 2038
National Championship Final
Scott City University 3–4 Tim City University 7:00pm
Center-right Christian Democrat. Supporter of the Seattle Sounders.
Follow me on Twitter
Cup of Harmony 51 & Copa Rushmori 13 Champions!
World Baseball Classic 25 Champions! World Baseball Classic Hall of Fame Member!

Domestic Sports Newswire
Schiltzberg wrote:You should do a love stream on skype or something. That would be exciting.
Sanctaria wrote:
Frieden-und Freudenland wrote:Time to fund some public hair-design salons.

Totally read that wrong.

NSG Senate Gold

User avatar
Darmen
Negotiator
 
Posts: 6471
Founded: Jan 16, 2011
Compulsory Consumerist State

Postby Darmen » Wed Jun 21, 2017 11:56 am

2036 Batter-Up! Baseball League of Darmen: Championship Series

Game 1: Monday, September 29, 2036 | @ Carson Park (5,400)
Scott City Blue Jays 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4
Eau Claire Barons 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 3

Game 2: Tuesday, September 30, 2036 | @ Carson Park (5,400)
Scott City Blue Jays 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Eau Claire Barons 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 3

Game 3: Thursday, October 2, 2036 | @Sunset Stadium (6,600)
Eau Claire Barons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2
Scott City Blue Jays 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 X 4

Game 4: Friday, October 3, 2036 | @Sunset Stadium (6,600)
Eau Claire Barons 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Scott City Blue Jays 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 X 4

Scott City Blue Jays win series, 4-0
Considering that the regular season series ended 4-2 in favor of the Barons, the Blue Jays 4-0 sweep of their opponents to win the inaugural BU!BL championship series is extremely impressive. Scoring 4 runs in each of their four games, the Blue Jays' pitching staff kept the Barons to only nine runs of their own over the course of the series. That resulted in an impressive 2.00 ERA for the champions.

Despite the Blue Jays' impressive pitching performance, it was Catcher Murrough Thayer who claimed the MVP award. Over 14 at bats, Thayer had six hits, two of which were doubles as well as a single home run. Of the Blue Jays' 16 total runs, Thayer was directly responsible for 10 of them.
Last edited by Darmen on Mon Mar 12, 2018 2:03 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Center-right Christian Democrat. Supporter of the Seattle Sounders.
Follow me on Twitter
Cup of Harmony 51 & Copa Rushmori 13 Champions!
World Baseball Classic 25 Champions! World Baseball Classic Hall of Fame Member!

Domestic Sports Newswire
Schiltzberg wrote:You should do a love stream on skype or something. That would be exciting.
Sanctaria wrote:
Frieden-und Freudenland wrote:Time to fund some public hair-design salons.

Totally read that wrong.

NSG Senate Gold

User avatar
Darmen
Negotiator
 
Posts: 6471
Founded: Jan 16, 2011
Compulsory Consumerist State

Postby Darmen » Fri Jul 21, 2017 10:19 am

2037-38 Darmeni Football Season: Part 3A

Wednesday, November 25, 2037
Series A
Sterling City United 3–1 Chippewa Valley United FC 5:00pm
Augusta 1–0 Guard FC 5:00pm
Upper Township FC 1–1 Bloomer FC 5:00pm
Tempala United Saints 0–3 Johnho United 5:00pm DARBS
Rushmore Railroaders 1–0 Chuckio FC 5:00pm
Yalvore United 2–1 IFK Liverpool United 5:00pm
Menomonie United 2–1 Club Jim Falls 5:00pm
Rogerton Valladar CF 2–1 Darmen City United 5:00pm
Vogler City Force 2–0 Brady City United 5:00pm DARBSSports
MTK Kingsville 2–1 Hugh Town Millionaires 5:00pm DBC
Lynx FC 0–2 Sporting Rigerata United 5:00pm
Sportklub Palerma 1–1 Rogerton Whitecaps 5:00pm
OGC Nauti 1–0 Ellesmere United 7:30pm DARBSSports
Tim City United 1–2 Olympique Chuckio 7:30pm DARBS
Brham United 3–1 Romanopolis United 7:30pm DBC

Series B-Capital
Electrica United 4–2 Buckingham AFC 5:00pm
AFC Scott City 1–1 Excelsior Buckingham 5:00pm
Scott City AC 0–1 Café FC 7:30pm

Series B-Central
North Bloomer United 1–1 Vogler City FC 5:00pm
Cialis FC 2–3 Bloomer Brewing FC 5:00pm
Nyancato FC 1–3 2011 Menomonie 5:00pm
Pisuvar FC 3–1 FC Menomonie 5:00pm
Rushmore Athletic 0–0 Rural Amateurs FC 7:30pm

Series B-Coastal
Brady City FC 2–2 Super-Mare AFC 5:00pm
Kingsville FC 1–1 Berbari FC 5:00pm
Altoona FC 5–1 AFC Cleveland 5:00pm
Beaconsfield Old Boys 2–0 Maidenhead United FC 7:30pm

Series B-North
Chad City Kickers 1–3 Juggzy FC 5:00pm
Sporting Eau Claire 1–1 Tilden United 5:00pm
Bryxen City FC 1–1 Eau Claire United 7:30pm

Series B-Northwest
Mansfield United FC 0–1 Springfield United 5:00pm
SHAAS Tempala FC 1–3 Exiles of Time United 5:00pm
FC Stade-Ulani 2–3 CF United Cotdelapomais 5:00pm
Tamarindia Exiles FC 2–1 RFC Haiti 5:00pm
Huntington Yorkers FC 1–1 FC Carmadin Liverpool 7:30pm

Series B-South
Austin FC 4–0 Violet Crown FC 5:00pm
SC Times 2–2 FC Sete 5:00pm
Saint-Louis FC 1–1 Starburg FC 5:00pm
Racing Johnho 2–4 Yalvore Olympics 5:00pm
Valencies FC 3–0 Metro FC 7:30pm

Series B-Southeast
FC Kalenda 2–0 Rogerton Rebels FC 5:00pm
Portes Ava United 4–1 Kalenda National FC 5:00pm
Chavarría Petrolero 1–1 Dynamo Bucuresti 5:00pm
Rogerton United 1–2 Portes Ava FC 5:00pm
Kalenda Petrol FC 0–1 CF Sudeste 5:00pm
Portes Ava Winemakers FC 0–1 Kalenda United 5:00pm
Rogerton Railroad FC 0–2 Hispania Rogerton 7:30pm

Series B-West
Fontyè Chen FC 0–1 Stanley United FC 5:00pm
FC Eric City 2–1 Lionsgate FC 5:00pm
Rotashen FC 0–1 FC Valleyboys 5:00pm
Kingston Gardens FC 1–3 Royal Romanopolis 5:00pm
Hendricks City Kickers 0–2 Nauti FC 5:00pm
High Point FC 1–1 Ironopolis SC 5:00pm
Jim Falls Marksmen 2–1 Leicester Square FC 7:30pm
Saturday, November 28, 2037
Youth League
Augusta U-19 0–3 Eau Claire United U-19 12:00pm DBC
Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 0–1 Royal PFC U-19 3:00pm DBC
Scott City FC U-19 2–1 Menomonie United U-19 7:00pm DBC

CFL: Big 7 Conference
Scott City State 1–0 Scott City University 12:00pm DARBS
Tim City State 2–0 Brham State 3:00pm DARBSSports
Brady City University 4–1 University of Eau Claire 7:00pm

CFL: Metropolitan Athletic Conference
University of Science 1–0 Darmen University 12:00pm
Institute of Meteorology 2–2 Darmen National University 3:00pm DARBS
Institute of Communications Engineering 5–0 Institute of People Studies 7:00pm DARBSSports

CFL: National Athletic Conference
Nyancato Institute 0–1 Maxford University 12:00pm DARBSSports
University of Lionsgate 2–0 Darmen Military Academy 3:00pm
Scott City University-Oldtown 2–0 University of Rogerton 7:00pm DARBS
Wednesday, December 2, 2037
Series A
Chippewa Valley United FC 8–2 Romanopolis United 5:00pm DARBS
Olympique Chuckio 1–0 Brham United 5:00pm
Ellesmere United 3–1 Tim City United 5:00pm
Rogerton Whitecaps 4–1 OGC Nauti 5:00pm
Sporting Rigerata United 2–3 Sportklub Palerma 5:00pm
Hugh Town Millionaires 0–3 Lynx FC 5:00pm
Brady City United 2–3 MTK Kingsville 5:00pm DBC
Darmen City United 3–2 Vogler City Force 5:00pm DARBSSports
Club Jim Falls 2–0 Rogerton Valladar CF 5:00pm
IFK Liverpool United 5–0 Menomonie United 5:00pm
Chuckio FC 1–0 Yalvore United 5:00pm
Johnho United 2–1 Rushmore Railroaders 5:00pm
Bloomer FC 0–1 Tempala United Saints 7:30pm DBC
Guard FC 0–1 Upper Township FC 7:30pm DARBSSports
Sterling City United 1–0 Augusta 7:30pm DARBS

Series B-Capital
Café FC 1–2 Scott City FC 5:00pm
Excelsior Buckingham 1–2 Scott City AC 5:00pm
Buckingham AFC 1–1 AFC Scott City 5:00pm
Buckingham Municipal FC 0–1 Electrica United 7:30pm

Series B-Central
FC Menomonie 0–0 Rushmore Athletic 5:00pm
2011 Menomonie 1–1 Maxford FC 5:00pm
Bloomer Brewing FC 3–1 Nyancato FC 5:00pm
Vogler City FC 4–1 Cialis FC 5:00pm
Cadott United 6–0 North Bloomer United 7:30pm

Series B-Coastal
AFC Cleveland 3–0 FC Tim City 5:00pm
Berbari FC 0–0 Altoona FC 5:00pm
Super-Mare AFC 1–0 Kingsville FC 5:00pm
Hallie FC 2–2 Brady City FC 7:30pm

Series B-North
Eau Claire United 1–1 Port and Nelson Glory 5:00pm
Tilden United 2–2 Bryxen City FC 5:00pm
Juggzy FC 2–0 Sporting Eau Claire 5:00pm
RCD Peterborough Energy 2–1 Chad City Kickers 7:30pm

Series B-Northwest
RFC Haiti 7–1 Huntington Yorkers FC 5:00pm
CF United Cotdelapomais 4–0 South Liverpool FC 5:00pm
Exiles of Time United 2–0 FC Stade-Ulani 5:00pm
Springfield United 3–1 SHAAS Tempala FC 5:00pm
Liverpool Dockers AFC 4–0 Mansfield United FC 7:30pm

Series B-South
Yalvore Olympics 1–1 Valencies FC 5:00pm
Starburg FC 1–0 Johnho City 5:00pm
FC Sete 1–3 Saint-Louis FC 5:00pm
Violet Crown FC 2–2 SC Times 5:00pm
Southern FC 0–3 Austin FC 7:30pm

Series B-Southeast
Rogerton Rebels FC 5–2 Hispania Rogerton 5:00pm
Kalenda United 1–0 Rogerton Railroad FC 5:00pm
CF Sudeste 2–1 Portes Ava Winemakers FC 5:00pm
Portes Ava FC 2–0 Kalenda Petrol FC 5:00pm
Dynamo Bucuresti 0–1 Rogerton United 5:00pm
Kalenda National FC 3–0 Chavarría Petrolero 5:00pm
FC Kalenda 3–1 Portes Ava United 7:30pm

Series B-West
Stanley United FC 2–2 Leicester Square FC 5:00pm
Ironopolis SC 4–1 Jim Falls Marksmen 5:00pm
Nauti FC 1–0 High Point FC 5:00pm
Royal Romanopolis 1–3 Hendricks City Kickers 5:00pm
FC Valleyboys 0–2 Kingston Gardens FC 5:00pm
Lionsgate FC 1–0 Rotashen FC 5:00pm
Fontyè Chen FC 2–0 FC Eric City 7:30pm
Saturday, December 5, 2037
CFL: Big 7 Conference
University of Eau Claire 2–1 Tim City State 12:00pm DARBS
Brham State 0–1 Scott City State 3:00pm DARBS
Scott City University 5–3 Tim City University 7:00pm DBC

CFL: Metropolitan Athletic Conference
Institute of People Studies 1–4 Institute of Meteorology 12:00pm DARBSSports
Darmen National University 3–0 University of Science 3:00pm DBC
Darmen University 1–2 University of Greater Darmen 7:00pm DARBS

CFL: National Athletic Conference
University of Rogerton 0–2 University of Lionsgate 12:00pm DBC
Darmen Military Academy 3–0 Nyancato Institute 3:00pm DARBSSports
Maxford University 5–0 University of Tilden 7:00pm DARBSSports
Saturday, December 12, 2037
National Cup Preliminary Round
Tempala United Saints 2–0 Altoona FC 12:00pm DBC
Rogerton Valladar CF 1–2 CF United Cotdelapomais 12:00pm DARBS
Yalvore United 1–0 Kalenda United 12:00pm
Lynx FC 3–0 FC Valleyboys 12:00pm
Vogler City Force 0–0 (1–1 AET) (4–3 pen.) CF Sudeste 12:00pm
IFK Liverpool United 4–0 Maxford FC 12:00pm
Rogerton Whitecaps 1–0 Buckingham AFC 12:00pm
Club Jim Falls 1–0 FC Carmadin Liverpool 12:00pm
Sportklub Palerma 3–2 Metro Police FC 12:00pm
Romanopolis United 1–2 Rogerton Rebels FC 12:00pm
Chippewa Valley United FC 2–1 Chavarría Petrolero 12:00pm
Augusta 4–0 Scott City AC 12:00pm
Menomonie United 2–1 Kalenda National FC 12:00pm
OGC Nauti 3–1 Springfield United 12:00pm
Chuckio FC 1–0 2011 Menomonie 12:00pm
Rushmore Railroaders 0–0 (1–1 AET) (2–3 pen.) Exiles of Time United 12:00pm
Upper Township FC 2–0 Bryxen City FC 12:00pm
Hugh Town Millionaires 1–2 Café FC 12:00pm
Guard FC 1–1 (3–2 AET) Stanley United FC 12:00pm
Bloomer FC 3–1 Berbari FC 12:00pm
Ellesmere United 5–0 SHAAS Tempala FC 12:00pm
Brham United 6–0 Royal Romanopolis 12:00pm
Tim City United 2–0 Valencies FC 12:00pm
Sporting Rigerata United 2–1 Jim Falls Marksmen 12:00pm
Brady City United 1–2 Juggzy FC 12:00pm
Violet Crown FC 1–1 (1–1 AET) (6–5 pen.) Kingsville FC 12:00pm DARBSSports
Cialis FC 2–3 Buckingham Municipal FC 12:00pm
Tamarindia Exiles FC 0–1 Fontyè Chen FC 12:00pm
North Bloomer United 2–1 Southern FC 12:00pm
Chad City Kickers 1–1 (1–2 AET) SC Times 12:00pm
Dynamo Bucuresti 1–1 (1–1 AET) (3–2 pen.) Nyancato FC 12:00pm
Rogerton United 0–4 Royal PFC 12:00pm
Brady City FC 1–0 Maidenhead United FC 12:00pm
Austin FC 1–0 FC Tim City 12:00pm
Hendricks City Kickers 2–2 (3–4 AET) Hallie FC 12:00pm
Rushmore Athletic 0–2 Tilden United 12:00pm
Portes Ava Winemakers FC 2–2 (2–3 AET) Liverpool Dockers AFC 12:00pm
Vogler City FC 1–1 (1–2 AET) RCD Peterborough Energy 12:00pm
Beaconsfield Old Boys 1–1 (1–1 AET) (3–4 pen.) Bledia Arba FC 12:00pm
Johnho City 3–1 Super-Mare AFC 12:00pm
Portes Ava United 0–0 (0–0 AET) (5–3 pen.) Pisuvar FC 12:00pm
Port and Nelson Glory 2–1 Starburg FC 12:00pm
FC Sete 4–2 Rogerton Railroad FC 12:00pm
Kalenda Petrol FC 1–1 (3–1 AET) Mansfield United FC 12:00pm
Eau Claire United 5–1 Bloomer Brewing FC 12:00pm
AFC Cleveland 3–3 (3–3 AET) (4–2 pen.) Leicester Square FC 12:00pm
Sporting Eau Claire 1–1 (2–1 AET) High Point FC 12:00pm
Ironopolis SC 2–1 RFC Haiti 12:00pm
Lionsgate FC 5–2 Portes Ava FC 12:00pm
Racing Johnho 0–2 Metro FC 12:00pm
Cadott United 0–0 (1–0 AET) Kingston Gardens FC 12:00pm
FC Eric City 1–2 Hispania Rogerton 12:00pm
Yalvore Olympics 1–0 FC Kalenda 12:00pm
Rural Amateurs FC 0–1 Scott City FC 3:00pm DBC
Rotashen FC 2–1 AFC Scott City 3:00pm DARBS
Nauti FC 3–2 FC Stade-Ulani 3:00pm DARBSSports
FC Menomonie 0–3 Excelsior Buckingham 7:00pm DARBSSports
Saint-Louis FC 3–1 South Liverpool FC 7:00pm DARBS
Electrica United 1–3 Huntington Yorkers FC 7:00pm DBC

CFL: Big 7 Conference
Tim City University 2–0 Brham State 12:00pm
Scott City State 3–2 University of Eau Claire 3:00pm
Tim City State 1–1 Brady City University 7:00pm

CFL: Metropolitan Athletic Conference
University of Greater Darmen 3–3 Darmen National University 12:00pm
University of Science 1–1 Institute of People Studies 3:00pm
Institute of Meteorology 0–2 Institute of Communications Engineering 7:00pm

CFL: National Athletic Conference
University of Tilden 0–2 Darmen Military Academy 12:00pm
Nyancato Institute 2–0 University of Rogerton 3:00pm
University of Lionsgate 2–0 Scott City University-Oldtown 7:00pm
Wednesday, December 16, 2037
Youth Cup Second Round Leg 2
Royal PFC U-19 1-1 Terrarokka (VIL) 7:30pm DBC
Saturday, December 19, 2037
Series A
Augusta 0–2 Chippewa Valley United FC 12:00pm
Upper Township FC 0–1 Sterling City United 12:00pm DARBSSports
Tempala United Saints 3–2 Guard FC 12:00pm
Rushmore Railroaders 1–2 Bloomer FC 12:00pm
Yalvore United 1–1 Johnho United 12:00pm DARBS
Menomonie United 0–1 Chuckio FC 12:00pm
Rogerton Valladar CF 1–3 IFK Liverpool United 12:00pm
Vogler City Force 1–3 Club Jim Falls 12:00pm
MTK Kingsville 0–0 Darmen City United 12:00pm DBC
Lynx FC 0–0 Brady City United 3:00pm DBC
Sportklub Palerma 2–2 Hugh Town Millionaires 3:00pm DARBS
OGC Nauti 1–1 Sporting Rigerata United 3:00pm DARBSSports
Tim City United 1–3 Rogerton Whitecaps 7:00pm DARBSSports
Brham United 3–1 Ellesmere United 7:00pm
Romanopolis United 2–0 Olympique Chuckio 7:00pm DBC

Series B-Capital
AFC Scott City 1–1 Buckingham Municipal FC 12:00pm
Scott City AC 1–1 Buckingham AFC 12:00pm
Scott City FC 2–0 Excelsior Buckingham 3:00pm
Metro Police FC 2–1 Café FC 7:00pm DARBS

Series B-Central
Cialis FC 0–1 Cadott United 12:00pm
Nyancato FC 1–3 Vogler City FC 12:00pm
Maxford FC 1–1 Bloomer Brewing FC 12:00pm
Pisuvar FC 0–0 2011 Menomonie 3:00pm
Rural Amateurs FC 1–0 FC Menomonie 7:00pm

Series B-Coastal
Kingsville FC 2–0 Hallie FC 12:00pm
Altoona FC 1–0 Super-Mare AFC 12:00pm
FC Tim City 1–0 Berbari FC 3:00pm
Bledia Arba FC 5–5 AFC Cleveland 7:00pm

Series B-North
Sporting Eau Claire 0–3 RCD Peterborough Energy 12:00pm
Bryxen City FC 0–1 Juggzy FC 3:00pm
Port and Nelson Glory 2–0 Tilden United 7:00pm

Series B-Northwest
SHAAS Tempala FC 1–3 Liverpool Dockers AFC 12:00pm
FC Stade-Ulani 1–1 Springfield United 12:00pm
South Liverpool FC 0–2 Exiles of Time United 12:00pm
Tamarindia Exiles FC 0–0 CF United Cotdelapomais 3:00pm
FC Carmadin Liverpool 1–2 RFC Haiti 7:00pm

Series B-South
SC Times 1–2 Southern FC 12:00pm
Saint-Louis FC 4–1 Violet Crown FC 12:00pm
Johnho City 4–0 FC Sete 12:00pm
Racing Johnho 5–0 Starburg FC 3:00pm
Metro FC 3–1 Yalvore Olympics 7:00pm

Series B-Southeast
Portes Ava United 3–1 Rogerton Rebels FC 12:00pm
Chavarría Petrolero 2–0 FC Kalenda 12:00pm
Rogerton United 1–2 Kalenda National FC 12:00pm
Kalenda Petrol FC 0–1 Dynamo Bucuresti 12:00pm
Portes Ava Winemakers FC 1–1 Portes Ava FC 12:00pm
Rogerton Railroad FC 2–1 CF Sudeste 3:00pm
Hispania Rogerton 2–1 Kalenda United 7:00pm

Series B-West
FC Eric City 1–1 Stanley United FC 12:00pm
Rotashen FC 0–2 Fontyè Chen FC 12:00pm
Kingston Gardens FC 1–1 Lionsgate FC 12:00pm
Hendricks City Kickers 1–1 FC Valleyboys 12:00pm
High Point FC 4–1 Royal Romanopolis 12:00pm
Jim Falls Marksmen 2–0 Nauti FC 3:00pm
Leicester Square FC 3–1 Ironopolis SC 7:00pm

CFL: Big 7 Conference Championship-First Round
Scott City University 1–0 Brham State 12:00pm
Scott City State 1–2 Brady City University 3:00pm
University of Eau Claire 0–0 (1–0 AET) Tim City State 7:00pm

CFL: Metropolitan Athletic Conference Championship-First Round
University of Greater Darmen 1–0 Institute of People Studies 12:00pm
Institute of Communications Engineering 1–0 Darmen National University 3:00pm
Institute of Meteorology 0–2 University of Science 7:00pm

CFL: National Athletic Conference Championship-First Round
University of Lionsgate 4–0 University of Tilden 12:00pm
Scott City University-Oldtown 2–0 University of Rogerton 3:00pm
Nyancato Institute 0–0 (0–2 AET) Darmen Military Academy 7:00pm
Thursday, December 24, 2037
Series A
Chippewa Valley United FC 2–1 Olympique Chuckio 12:00pm DBC1
Ellesmere United 0–2 Romanopolis United 12:00pm DARBSSports
Rogerton Whitecaps 0–0 Brham United 12:00pm DBCSports
Sporting Rigerata United 0–2 Tim City United 12:00pm DARBS
Hugh Town Millionaires 1–4 OGC Nauti 12:00pm DBC2
Brady City United 1–0 Sportklub Palerma 3:00pm DARBSSports
Darmen City United 2–0 Lynx FC 3:00pm DBC2
Club Jim Falls 0–1 MTK Kingsville 3:00pm DBC1
IFK Liverpool United 1–3 Vogler City Force 3:00pm DARBS
Chuckio FC 0–1 Rogerton Valladar CF 3:00pm DBCSports
Johnho United 1–1 Menomonie United 7:00pm DBC1
Bloomer FC 2–0 Yalvore United 7:00pm DBCSports
Guard FC 1–1 Rushmore Railroaders 7:00pm DARBS
Sterling City United 2–2 Tempala United Saints 7:00pm DBC2
Augusta 2–0 Upper Township FC 7:00pm DARBSSports

Series B-Capital
Café FC 2–2 Royal PFC 12:00pm
Excelsior Buckingham 0–3 Metro Police FC 12:00pm
Buckingham AFC 1–2 Scott City FC 12:00pm
Buckingham Municipal FC 1–2 Scott City AC 3:00pm
Electrica United 2–1 AFC Scott City 7:00pm

Series B-Central
2011 Menomonie 1–2 Rushmore Athletic 12:00pm
Bloomer Brewing FC 3–0 Pisuvar FC 12:00pm
Vogler City FC 1–2 Maxford FC 12:00pm
Cadott United 2–1 Nyancato FC 3:00pm
North Bloomer United 1–3 Cialis FC 7:00pm

Series B-Coastal
AFC Cleveland 1–0 Beaconsfield Old Boys 12:00pm
Berbari FC 1–3 Bledia Arba FC 12:00pm
Super-Mare AFC 2–0 FC Tim City 12:00pm
Hallie FC 1–0 Altoona FC 3:00pm
Brady City FC 0–2 Kingsville FC 7:00pm

Series B-North
Juggzy FC 0–2 Port and Nelson Glory 12:00pm
RCD Peterborough Energy 4–0 Bryxen City FC 3:00pm
Chad City Kickers 0–2 Sporting Eau Claire 7:00pm

Series B-Northwest
CF United Cotdelapomais 4–1 Huntington Yorkers FC 12:00pm
Exiles of Time United 1–0 Tamarindia Exiles FC 12:00pm
Springfield United 4–1 South Liverpool FC 12:00pm
Liverpool Dockers AFC 3–1 FC Stade-Ulani 3:00pm
Mansfield United FC 1–1 SHAAS Tempala FC 7:00pm

Series B-South
Starburg FC 2–0 Valencies FC 12:00pm
FC Sete 0–1 Racing Johnho 12:00pm
Violet Crown FC 2–2 Johnho City 12:00pm
Southern FC 1–1 Saint-Louis FC 3:00pm
Austin FC 4–0 SC Times 7:00pm

Series B-Southeast
Rogerton Rebels FC 2–3 Kalenda United 12:00pm
CF Sudeste 1–1 Hispania Rogerton 12:00pm
Portes Ava FC 2–2 Rogerton Railroad FC 12:00pm
Dynamo Bucuresti 0–2 Portes Ava Winemakers FC 12:00pm
Kalenda National FC 3–2 Kalenda Petrol FC 12:00pm
FC Kalenda 0–1 Rogerton United 3:00pm
Portes Ava United 1–3 Chavarría Petrolero 7:00pm

Series B-West
Stanley United FC 3–0 Ironopolis SC 12:00pm
Nauti FC 3–2 Leicester Square FC 12:00pm
Royal Romanopolis 1–2 Jim Falls Marksmen 12:00pm
FC Valleyboys 1–2 High Point FC 12:00pm
Lionsgate FC 1–1 Hendricks City Kickers 12:00pm
Fontyè Chen FC 2–0 Kingston Gardens FC 3:00pm
FC Eric City 2–1 Rotashen FC 7:00pm
Saturday, December 26, 2037
Series A
Upper Township FC 1–0 Chippewa Valley United FC 12:00pm DARBS
Tempala United Saints 2–0 Augusta 12:00pm DBCSports
Rushmore Railroaders 1–4 Sterling City United 12:00pm DBC2
Yalvore United 2–2 Guard FC 12:00pm DARBSSports
Menomonie United 3–1 Bloomer FC 12:00pm
Rogerton Valladar CF 5–4 Johnho United 3:00pm DBC2
Vogler City Force 2–1 Chuckio FC 3:00pm DARBS
MTK Kingsville 3–0 IFK Liverpool United 3:00pm DBC1
Lynx FC 1–0 Club Jim Falls 3:00pm DARBSSports
Sportklub Palerma 0–1 Darmen City United 3:00pm DBCSports
OGC Nauti 1–2 Brady City United 7:00pm DBCSports
Tim City United 1–2 Hugh Town Millionaires 7:00pm DARBSSports
Brham United 1–0 Sporting Rigerata United 7:00pm DARBS
Romanopolis United 1–1 Rogerton Whitecaps 7:00pm DBC1
Olympique Chuckio 3–0 Ellesmere United 7:00pm DBC2

Series B-Capital
Scott City AC 1–1 Electrica United 12:00pm
Scott City FC 4–0 Buckingham Municipal FC 12:00pm
Metro Police FC 6–1 Buckingham AFC 3:00pm
Royal PFC 2–1 Excelsior Buckingham 7:00pm

Series B-Central
Nyancato FC 2–2 North Bloomer United 12:00pm
Maxford FC 0–4 Cadott United 12:00pm
Pisuvar FC 2–1 Vogler City FC 12:00pm
Rushmore Athletic 2–0 Bloomer Brewing FC 3:00pm
Rural Amateurs FC 0–0 2011 Menomonie 7:00pm

Series B-Coastal
Altoona FC 2–0 Brady City FC 12:00pm
FC Tim City 2–0 Hallie FC 12:00pm
Bledia Arba FC 1–1 Super-Mare AFC 12:00pm
Beaconsfield Old Boys 0–0 Berbari FC 3:00pm
Maidenhead United FC 0–1 AFC Cleveland 7:00pm

Series B-North
Bryxen City FC 5–1 Chad City Kickers 12:00pm
Port and Nelson Glory 3–0 RCD Peterborough Energy 3:00pm

Series B-Northwest
FC Stade-Ulani 1–2 Mansfield United FC 12:00pm
South Liverpool FC 0–3 Liverpool Dockers AFC 12:00pm DBC1
Tamarindia Exiles FC 2–0 Springfield United 12:00pm
Huntington Yorkers FC 1–1 Exiles of Time United 3:00pm
FC Carmadin Liverpool 0–0 CF United Cotdelapomais 7:00pm

Series B-South
Saint-Louis FC 0–1 Austin FC 12:00pm
Johnho City 0–2 Southern FC 12:00pm
Racing Johnho 2–0 Violet Crown FC 12:00pm
Valencies FC 3–1 FC Sete 3:00pm
Metro FC 1–2 Starburg FC 7:00pm

Series B-Southeast
Chavarría Petrolero 1–1 Rogerton Rebels FC 12:00pm
Rogerton United 3–0 Portes Ava United 12:00pm
Kalenda Petrol FC 2–2 FC Kalenda 12:00pm
Portes Ava Winemakers FC 2–0 Kalenda National FC 12:00pm
Rogerton Railroad FC 2–1 Dynamo Bucuresti 3:00pm
Hispania Rogerton 3–1 Portes Ava FC 3:00pm
Kalenda United 2–0 CF Sudeste 7:00pm

Series B-West
Rotashen FC 3–1 Stanley United FC 12:00pm
Kingston Gardens FC 1–3 FC Eric City 12:00pm
Hendricks City Kickers 1–2 Fontyè Chen FC 12:00pm
High Point FC 1–2 Lionsgate FC 12:00pm
Jim Falls Marksmen 1–2 FC Valleyboys 3:00pm
Leicester Square FC 0–1 Royal Romanopolis 3:00pm
Ironopolis SC 1–2 Nauti FC 7:00pm

Youth League
Eau Claire United U-19 1–2 Menomonie United U-19 12:00pm
Scott City FC U-19 1–2 Royal PFC U-19 3:00pm
Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 2–0 Augusta U-19 7:00pm

CFL: Big 7 Conference Championship-Semifinals
Tim City University 1–0 Brady City University 12:00pm
Scott City University 4–0 University of Eau Claire 3:00pm

CFL: Metropolitan Athletic Conference Championship-Semifinals
Darmen University 1–2 University of Science 12:00pm
University of Greater Darmen 0–0 (1–0 AET) Institute of Communications Engineering 3:00pm

CFL: National Athletic Conference Championship-Semifinals
Maxford University 3–1 Darmen Military Academy 12:00pm
University of Lionsgate 3–1 Scott City University-Oldtown 3:00pm
Wednesday, December 30, 2037
Series B-Capital
Buckingham AFC 0–3 Royal PFC 5:00pm
Buckingham Municipal FC 0–4 Metro Police FC 5:00pm
Electrica United 1–2 Scott City FC 5:00pm DBC1
AFC Scott City 3–1 Scott City AC 7:30pm DBC1

Series B-Central
2011 Menomonie 2–0 FC Menomonie 5:00pm DBC2
Bloomer Brewing FC 0–2 Rural Amateurs FC 5:00pm
Vogler City FC 1–0 Rushmore Athletic 5:00pm
Cadott United 2–0 Pisuvar FC 5:00pm
North Bloomer United 1–1 Maxford FC 5:00pm
Cialis FC 2–1 Nyancato FC 7:30pm

Series B-Coastal
Berbari FC 0–0 Maidenhead United FC 5:00pm
Super-Mare AFC 1–3 Beaconsfield Old Boys 5:00pm
Hallie FC 0–3 Bledia Arba FC 5:00pm
Brady City FC 1–1 FC Tim City 5:00pm
Kingsville FC 2–2 Altoona FC 7:30pm DARBS

Series B-North
Chad City Kickers 0–4 Port and Nelson Glory 5:00pm
Sporting Eau Claire 1–1 Bryxen City FC 7:30pm DARBSSports

Series B-Northwest
CF United Cotdelapomais 3–1 RFC Haiti 5:00pm
Exiles of Time United 2–0 FC Carmadin Liverpool 5:00pm
Springfield United 3–0 Huntington Yorkers FC 5:00pm
Liverpool Dockers AFC 0–2 Tamarindia Exiles FC 5:00pm DBCSports
Mansfield United FC 2–2 South Liverpool FC 5:00pm
SHAAS Tempala FC 0–1 FC Stade-Ulani 7:30pm

Series B-South
Starburg FC 3–1 Yalvore Olympics 5:00pm
FC Sete 0–1 Metro FC 5:00pm
Violet Crown FC 1–1 Valencies FC 5:00pm
Southern FC 1–1 Racing Johnho 5:00pm
Austin FC 3–0 Johnho City 5:00pm
SC Times 2–0 Saint-Louis FC 7:30pm

Series B-Southeast
Rogerton Rebels FC 3–2 CF Sudeste 5:00pm
Portes Ava FC 1–1 Kalenda United 5:00pm
Dynamo Bucuresti 2–3 Hispania Rogerton 5:00pm
Kalenda National FC 2–1 Rogerton Railroad FC 5:00pm
FC Kalenda 2–0 Portes Ava Winemakers FC 5:00pm
Portes Ava United 3–2 Kalenda Petrol FC 5:00pm
Chavarría Petrolero 2–0 Rogerton United 7:30pm DBC2

Series B-West
Stanley United FC 4–1 Nauti FC 5:00pm
Royal Romanopolis 0–0 Ironopolis SC 5:00pm DARBS
FC Valleyboys 2–1 Leicester Square FC 5:00pm
Lionsgate FC 2–3 Jim Falls Marksmen 5:00pm
Fontyè Chen FC 1–0 High Point FC 5:00pm
FC Eric City 1–2 Hendricks City Kickers 5:00pm DARBSSports
Rotashen FC 1–1 Kingston Gardens FC 7:30pm DBCSports
Saturday, January 2, 2038
National Cup First Round
MTK Kingsville 2–0 Rogerton Rebels FC 12:00pm DBC1
Sterling City United 1–0 Bledia Arba FC 12:00pm DBC2
Darmen City United 3–1 RCD Peterborough Energy 12:00pm DBCSports
Johnho United 3–0 Hispania Rogerton 12:00pm DARBSSports
Olympique Chuckio 1–1 (2–1 AET) Cadott United 12:00pm DARBS
Ellesmere United 0–1 Tim City United 12:00pm
Upper Township FC 3–0 Portes Ava United 12:00pm
Guard FC 4–0 Saint-Louis FC 12:00pm
Brady City FC 0–3 Tilden United 12:00pm
Brham United 2–1 Chippewa Valley United FC 12:00pm
Menomonie United 2–1 OGC Nauti 12:00pm
IFK Liverpool United 3–0 SC Times 12:00pm
Bloomer FC 2–1 FC Sete 12:00pm
AFC Cleveland 1–3 Lynx FC 12:00pm
Café FC 2–1 Excelsior Buckingham 12:00pm
Yalvore United 0–2 Rogerton Whitecaps 12:00pm
Nauti FC 0–3 Exiles of Time United 12:00pm
Fontyè Chen FC 2–2 (2–3 AET) Yalvore Olympics 12:00pm
Vogler City Force 2–0 Huntington Yorkers FC 12:00pm
Sportklub Palerma 1–0 Augusta 12:00pm
North Bloomer United 0–1 Port and Nelson Glory 12:00pm
Ironopolis SC 2–3 Hallie FC 12:00pm
Dynamo Bucuresti 0–2 Liverpool Dockers AFC 3:00pm DBCSports
Austin FC 2–0 CF United Cotdelapomais 3:00pm DARBS
Metro FC 1–1 (2–1 AET) Lionsgate FC 3:00pm DARBSSports
Scott City FC 2–0 Buckingham Municipal FC 3:00pm DBC1
Violet Crown FC 0–3 Eau Claire United 3:00pm DBC2
Johnho City 3–0 Kalenda Petrol FC 7:00pm DBCSports
Chuckio FC 2–0 Royal PFC 7:00pm DBC1
Tempala United Saints 1–1 (1–2 AET) Sporting Rigerata United 7:00pm DBC2
Rotashen FC 3–0 Sporting Eau Claire 7:00pm DARBSSports
Juggzy FC 0–0 (0–2 AET) Club Jim Falls 7:00pm DARBS

CFL: Big 7 Conference Championship-Final
Tim City University 1–0 Scott City University 7:00pm

CFL: Metropolitan Athletic Conference Championship-Final
University of Greater Darmen 0–2 University of Science 3:00pm

CFL: National Athletic Conference Championship-Final
Maxford University 1–2 University of Lionsgate 12:00pm
Wednesday, January 6, 2038
Series A
Chippewa Valley United FC 3–0 Ellesmere United 5:00pm
Rogerton Whitecaps 1–0 Olympique Chuckio 5:00pm DBCSports
Sporting Rigerata United 2–2 Romanopolis United 5:00pm
Hugh Town Millionaires 1–1 Brham United 5:00pm
Brady City United 1–1 Tim City United 5:00pm DARBS
Darmen City United 2–3 OGC Nauti 5:00pm
Club Jim Falls 1–0 Sportklub Palerma 5:00pm
IFK Liverpool United 1–1 Lynx FC 5:00pm DBC2
Chuckio FC 2–1 MTK Kingsville 5:00pm DBC1
Johnho United 2–2 Vogler City Force 5:00pm DARBSSports
Bloomer FC 1–6 Rogerton Valladar CF 7:30pm DBC2
Guard FC 1–1 Menomonie United 7:30pm DARBS
Sterling City United 4–0 Yalvore United 7:30pm DBCSports
Augusta 2–0 Rushmore Railroaders 7:30pm DARBSSports
Upper Township FC 1–2 Tempala United Saints 7:30pm DBC1

Series B-Capital
Scott City FC 3–1 AFC Scott City 5:00pm
Metro Police FC 2–1 Electrica United 5:00pm
Royal PFC 1–0 Buckingham Municipal FC 7:30pm

Series B-Central
Maxford FC 2–1 Cialis FC 5:00pm
Pisuvar FC 4–1 North Bloomer United 5:00pm
Rushmore Athletic 3–3 Cadott United 5:00pm
Rural Amateurs FC 1–1 Vogler City FC 5:00pm
FC Menomonie 1–0 Bloomer Brewing FC 7:30pm

Series B-Coastal
FC Tim City 2–1 Kingsville FC 5:00pm
Bledia Arba FC 3–0 Brady City FC 5:00pm
Beaconsfield Old Boys 1–1 Hallie FC 5:00pm
Maidenhead United FC 3–0 Super-Mare AFC 7:30pm

Series B-North
Port and Nelson Glory 1–0 Sporting Eau Claire 7:30pm

Series B-Northwest
South Liverpool FC 2–1 SHAAS Tempala FC 5:00pm
Tamarindia Exiles FC 4–0 Mansfield United FC 5:00pm
Huntington Yorkers FC 2–0 Liverpool Dockers AFC 5:00pm
FC Carmadin Liverpool 2–5 Springfield United 5:00pm
RFC Haiti 3–3 Exiles of Time United 7:30pm

Series B-South
Johnho City 2–2 SC Times 5:00pm
Racing Johnho 1–2 Austin FC 5:00pm
Valencies FC 0–1 Southern FC 5:00pm
Metro FC 1–0 Violet Crown FC 5:00pm
Yalvore Olympics 0–0 FC Sete 7:30pm

Series B-Southeast
Rogerton United 0–2 Rogerton Rebels FC 5:00pm
Kalenda Petrol FC 0–1 Chavarría Petrolero 5:00pm
Portes Ava Winemakers FC 2–0 Portes Ava United 5:00pm
Rogerton Railroad FC 1–2 FC Kalenda 5:00pm
Hispania Rogerton 1–2 Kalenda National FC 5:00pm
Kalenda United 2–1 Dynamo Bucuresti 5:00pm
CF Sudeste 2–0 Portes Ava FC 7:30pm

Series B-West
Kingston Gardens FC 3–0 Stanley United FC 5:00pm
Hendricks City Kickers 3–1 Rotashen FC 5:00pm
High Point FC 0–4 FC Eric City 5:00pm
Jim Falls Marksmen 2–0 Fontyè Chen FC 5:00pm
Leicester Square FC 1–0 Lionsgate FC 5:00pm
Ironopolis SC 1–1 FC Valleyboys 5:00pm
Nauti FC 1–2 Royal Romanopolis 7:30pm
Last edited by Darmen on Sat Jul 29, 2017 1:44 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Center-right Christian Democrat. Supporter of the Seattle Sounders.
Follow me on Twitter
Cup of Harmony 51 & Copa Rushmori 13 Champions!
World Baseball Classic 25 Champions! World Baseball Classic Hall of Fame Member!

Domestic Sports Newswire
Schiltzberg wrote:You should do a love stream on skype or something. That would be exciting.
Sanctaria wrote:
Frieden-und Freudenland wrote:Time to fund some public hair-design salons.

Totally read that wrong.

NSG Senate Gold

User avatar
Darmen
Negotiator
 
Posts: 6471
Founded: Jan 16, 2011
Compulsory Consumerist State

Postby Darmen » Fri Jul 21, 2017 10:20 am

OOC: Darn character limit!

2037-38 Darmeni Football Season: Part 3B

Saturday, January 9, 2038
Series A
Tempala United Saints 2–1 Chippewa Valley United FC 12:00pm DBC2
Rushmore Railroaders 1–2 Upper Township FC 12:00pm DARBSSports
Yalvore United 0–1 Augusta 12:00pm
Menomonie United 0–1 Sterling City United 12:00pm DBCSports
Rogerton Valladar CF 1–1 Guard FC 12:00pm DARBS
Vogler City Force 1–2 Bloomer FC 3:00pm DARBSSports
MTK Kingsville 3–2 Johnho United 3:00pm DBC1
Lynx FC 4–0 Chuckio FC 3:00pm DBCSports
Sportklub Palerma 2–1 IFK Liverpool United 3:00pm DBC2
OGC Nauti 4–1 Club Jim Falls 3:00pm DARBS
Tim City United 4–5 Darmen City United 7:00pm DBC1
Brham United 1–0 Brady City United 7:00pm DARBSSports
Romanopolis United 0–2 Hugh Town Millionaires 7:00pm DARBS
Olympique Chuckio 3–0 Sporting Rigerata United 7:00pm DBCSports
Ellesmere United 1–0 Rogerton Whitecaps 7:00pm DBC2

Series B-Capital
Royal PFC 5–0 Electrica United 12:00pm
Metro Police FC 3–0 AFC Scott City 3:00pm
Scott City FC 0–1 Scott City AC 7:00pm

Series B-Central
FC Menomonie 1–1 Vogler City FC 12:00pm
Rural Amateurs FC 0–1 Cadott United 12:00pm
Rushmore Athletic 2–0 North Bloomer United 12:00pm
Pisuvar FC 4–1 Cialis FC 3:00pm
Maxford FC 1–1 Nyancato FC 7:00pm

Series B-Coastal
Maidenhead United FC 2–0 Hallie FC 12:00pm
Beaconsfield Old Boys 2–0 Brady City FC 12:00pm
Bledia Arba FC 2–2 Kingsville FC 3:00pm
FC Tim City 3–2 Altoona FC 7:00pm

Series B-North
Port and Nelson Glory 3–0 Bryxen City FC 7:00pm

Series B-Northwest
RFC Haiti 2–2 Springfield United 12:00pm
FC Carmadin Liverpool 0–4 Liverpool Dockers AFC 12:00pm DBC1
Huntington Yorkers FC 2–0 Mansfield United FC 12:00pm
Tamarindia Exiles FC 3–1 SHAAS Tempala FC 3:00pm
South Liverpool FC 0–2 FC Stade-Ulani 7:00pm

Series B-South
Yalvore Olympics 4–4 Violet Crown FC 12:00pm
Metro FC 2–1 Southern FC 12:00pm
Valencies FC 0–2 Austin FC 12:00pm
Racing Johnho 4–0 SC Times 3:00pm
Johnho City 2–0 Saint-Louis FC 7:00pm

Series B-Southeast
Rogerton Rebels FC 1–1 Portes Ava FC 12:00pm
CF Sudeste 2–1 Dynamo Bucuresti 12:00pm
Kalenda United 2–0 Kalenda National FC 12:00pm
Hispania Rogerton 2–2 FC Kalenda 12:00pm
Rogerton Railroad FC 1–1 Portes Ava United 3:00pm
Portes Ava Winemakers FC 2–1 Chavarría Petrolero 3:00pm
Kalenda Petrol FC 2–3 Rogerton United 7:00pm

Series B-West
Stanley United FC 2–2 Royal Romanopolis 12:00pm
Nauti FC 4–2 FC Valleyboys 12:00pm
Ironopolis SC 3–0 Lionsgate FC 12:00pm
Leicester Square FC 3–1 Fontyè Chen FC 12:00pm
Jim Falls Marksmen 3–0 FC Eric City 3:00pm
High Point FC 4–3 Rotashen FC 3:00pm
Hendricks City Kickers 0–0 Kingston Gardens FC 7:00pm

Youth League
Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 1–1 Eau Claire United U-19 12:00pm
Augusta U-19 0–1 Scott City FC U-19 3:00pm
Royal PFC U-19 1–0 Menomonie United U-19 7:00pm

CFL: College Cup Quarterfinals
Tim City University 3–0 Scott City University-Oldtown 12:00pm
Maxford University 2–0 Scott City State 12:00pm
Darmen University 0–0 (0–1 AET) Scott City University 3:00pm
University of Lionsgate 1–1 (2–1 AET) University of Science 7:00pm
Wednesday, January 13, 2038
Series B-Capital
Scott City AC 1–1 Metro Police FC 5:00pm DBC1
AFC Scott City 2–3 Royal PFC 5:00pm DARBS
Excelsior Buckingham 0–3 Café FC 7:30pm DARBS

Series B-Central
Nyancato FC 1–1 Pisuvar FC 5:00pm
Cialis FC 2–2 Rushmore Athletic 5:00pm
North Bloomer United 1–1 Rural Amateurs FC 5:00pm
Cadott United 1–0 FC Menomonie 5:00pm
Bloomer Brewing FC 1–1 2011 Menomonie 7:30pm DARBSSports

Series B-Coastal
Altoona FC 2–4 Bledia Arba FC 5:00pm
Kingsville FC 1–1 Beaconsfield Old Boys 5:00pm
Brady City FC 4–0 Maidenhead United FC 5:00pm
Berbari FC 2–1 AFC Cleveland 7:30pm

Series B-North
Tilden United 1–1 Eau Claire United 7:30pm DBC1

Series B-Northwest
FC Stade-Ulani 0–1 Tamarindia Exiles FC 5:00pm
SHAAS Tempala FC 0–1 Huntington Yorkers FC 5:00pm
Mansfield United FC 2–0 FC Carmadin Liverpool 5:00pm
Liverpool Dockers AFC 1–2 RFC Haiti 5:00pm
Exiles of Time United 1–1 CF United Cotdelapomais 7:30pm DBC2

Series B-South
Saint-Louis FC 1–1 Racing Johnho 5:00pm
SC Times 2–1 Valencies FC 5:00pm
Austin FC 2–1 Metro FC 5:00pm
Southern FC 3–3 Yalvore Olympics 5:00pm
FC Sete 1–0 Starburg FC 7:30pm

Series B-Southeast
Kalenda Petrol FC 2–0 Rogerton Rebels FC 5:00pm
Rogerton United 1–0 Portes Ava Winemakers FC 5:00pm
Chavarría Petrolero 1–1 Rogerton Railroad FC 5:00pm
Portes Ava United 3–1 Hispania Rogerton 5:00pm
FC Kalenda 2–1 Kalenda United 5:00pm DBC2
Kalenda National FC 2–2 CF Sudeste 5:00pm
Dynamo Bucuresti 1–1 Portes Ava FC 7:30pm

Series B-West
Hendricks City Kickers 1–2 Stanley United FC 5:00pm
Kingston Gardens FC 2–3 High Point FC 5:00pm DBCSports
Rotashen FC 4–1 Jim Falls Marksmen 5:00pm
FC Eric City 2–0 Leicester Square FC 5:00pm DARBSSports
Fontyè Chen FC 3–3 Ironopolis SC 5:00pm
Lionsgate FC 3–2 Nauti FC 5:00pm
FC Valleyboys 1–0 Royal Romanopolis 7:30pm DBCSports
League Tables
TM: Televised Matches

Series A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 MTK Kingsville 13 9 3 1 25 9 +16 30 24
2 Sterling City United 13 9 2 2 25 10 +15 29 13
3 Tempala United Saints 13 9 2 2 22 13 +9 29 17
4 Darmen City United 13 8 2 3 26 16 +10 26 10
5 Rogerton Valladar CF 13 8 2 3 27 19 +8 26 6
6 Johnho United 13 6 5 2 26 15 +11 23 12
7 Lynx FC 13 7 2 4 21 11 +10 23 13
8 Olympique Chuckio 13 7 1 5 20 14 +6 22 10
9 Vogler City Force 13 7 1 5 23 19 +4 22 6
10 Rogerton Whitecaps 13 5 6 2 21 12 +9 21 7
11 Chippewa Valley United FC 13 6 2 5 21 15 +6 20 5
12 OGC Nauti 13 6 2 5 24 22 +2 20 13
13 Augusta 13 6 2 5 15 15 0 20 7
14 Romanopolis United 13 6 2 5 19 30 −11 20 9
15 Club Jim Falls 13 6 1 6 17 14 +3 19 9
16 IFK Liverpool United 13 5 3 5 25 15 +10 18 9
17 Yalvore United 13 5 3 5 14 19 −5 18 10
18 Brham United 13 5 2 6 16 18 −2 17 6
19 Sportklub Palerma 13 4 4 5 17 18 −1 16 7
20 Menomonie United 13 4 4 5 15 20 −5 16 5
21 Hugh Town Millionaires 13 4 3 6 17 22 −5 15 6
22 Bloomer FC 13 4 3 6 12 18 −6 15 6
23 Chuckio FC 13 5 0 8 14 22 −8 15 7
24 Upper Township FC 13 4 3 6 12 20 −8 15 10
25 Guard FC 13 2 5 6 14 20 −6 11 10
26 Brady City United 13 2 4 7 10 21 −11 10 9
27 Rushmore Railroaders 13 3 1 9 14 27 −13 10 6
28 Ellesmere United 13 3 0 10 7 21 −14 9 12
29 Tim City United 13 2 2 9 19 27 −8 8 7
30 Sporting Rigerata United 13 1 2 10 11 27 −16 5 6

Series B-Capital Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Metro Police FC 11 9 1 1 28 7 +21 28 4
2 Royal PFC 11 9 1 1 25 9 +16 28 4
3 Scott City FC 10 7 1 2 18 7 +11 22 5
4 Café FC 10 6 1 3 19 8 +11 19 2
5 Scott City AC 11 3 4 4 11 17 −6 13 2
6 Electrica United 10 3 2 5 12 19 −7 11 2
7 Buckingham AFC 9 3 2 4 10 18 −8 11 1
8 AFC Scott City 11 1 3 7 11 21 −10 6 3
9 Buckingham Municipal FC 9 1 1 7 6 20 −14 4 2
10 Excelsior Buckingham 10 0 2 8 5 19 −14 2 2

Series B-Central Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Cadott United 13 11 2 0 32 6 +26 35 1
2 Cialis FC 13 6 2 5 28 28 0 20
3 Vogler City FC 12 5 3 4 19 14 +5 18
4 Nyancato FC 13 5 3 5 20 19 +1 18
5 Maxford FC 12 4 6 2 17 18 −1 18
6 Pisuvar FC 13 5 2 6 20 21 −1 17
7 Rushmore Athletic 13 4 5 4 15 16 −1 17
8 Bloomer Brewing FC 12 5 2 5 15 17 −2 17 1
9 2011 Menomonie 12 3 5 4 14 15 −1 14 2
10 Rural Amateurs FC 13 3 5 5 14 16 −2 14 1
11 FC Menomonie 13 2 4 7 11 19 −8 10 2
12 North Bloomer United 13 1 5 7 12 28 −16 8

Series B-Coastal Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Bledia Arba FC 12 6 5 1 28 14 +14 23 1
2 Beaconsfield Old Boys 12 5 5 2 17 13 +4 20
3 FC Tim City 11 6 2 3 12 11 +1 20
4 Maidenhead United FC 12 5 3 4 11 10 +1 18 1
5 AFC Cleveland 11 5 1 5 20 24 −4 16
6 Super-Mare AFC 10 4 3 3 12 12 0 15
7 Altoona FC 12 3 4 5 19 19 0 13 2
8 Berbari FC 11 2 5 4 11 12 −1 11 1
9 Kingsville FC 12 2 5 5 15 18 −3 11 3
10 Brady City FC 12 2 5 5 15 20 −5 11
11 Hallie FC 11 2 4 5 11 18 −7 10

Series B-North Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Port and Nelson Glory 8 7 1 0 18 1 +17 22
2 RCD Peterborough Energy 7 4 1 2 13 8 +5 13 2
3 Eau Claire United 8 2 6 0 6 4 +2 12 2
4 Juggzy FC 7 3 2 2 9 10 −1 11 1
5 Tilden United 8 2 4 2 14 11 +3 10 1
6 Sporting Eau Claire 7 1 3 3 5 9 −4 6 2
7 Bryxen City FC 8 1 3 4 9 15 −6 6 1
8 Chad City Kickers 7 0 0 7 3 19 −16 0

Series B-Northwest Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Tamarindia Exiles FC 13 9 3 1 26 7 +19 30 1
2 RFC Haiti 13 8 2 3 34 20 +14 26
3 CF United Cotdelapomais 12 7 4 1 23 7 +16 25 3
4 Springfield United 12 7 3 2 26 14 +12 24
5 Liverpool Dockers AFC 13 8 0 5 27 17 +10 24 4
6 Exiles of Time United 12 6 4 2 19 11 +8 22 1
7 Huntington Yorkers FC 13 6 3 4 15 19 −4 21 1
8 FC Stade-Ulani 13 3 2 8 13 23 −10 11 1
9 Mansfield United FC 13 2 4 7 11 24 −13 10 1
10 FC Carmadin Liverpool 13 1 5 7 11 25 −14 8 2
11 SHAAS Tempala FC 13 1 3 9 8 24 −16 6
12 South Liverpool FC 12 1 1 10 8 30 −22 4 3

Series B-South Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Austin FC 13 12 0 1 36 7 +29 36 1
2 SC Times 13 6 3 4 23 21 +2 21
3 Racing Johnho 13 6 2 5 22 15 +7 20
4 Starburg FC 12 6 2 4 18 18 0 20
5 Saint-Louis FC 13 5 3 5 17 17 0 18 1
6 Metro FC 13 6 0 7 16 19 −3 18 1
7 Johnho City 12 5 2 5 16 16 0 17 1
8 Southern FC 13 4 4 5 16 20 −4 16
9 Valencies FC 13 4 2 7 15 17 −2 14
10 FC Sete 12 3 3 6 11 18 −7 12
11 Violet Crown FC 12 2 5 5 15 25 −10 11 2
12 Yalvore Olympics 13 1 6 6 21 33 −12 9 1

Series B-Southeast Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 CF Sudeste 15 10 2 3 24 12 +12 32
2 Kalenda United 15 7 5 3 21 14 +7 26 1
3 Hispania Rogerton 15 8 2 5 28 24 +4 26 1
4 Portes Ava FC 15 6 6 3 18 14 +4 24
5 Kalenda National FC 15 7 2 6 25 24 +1 23
6 Rogerton Rebels FC 15 6 3 6 28 26 +2 21 1
7 Rogerton United 15 6 3 6 18 20 −2 21 1
8 FC Kalenda 15 6 3 6 19 22 −3 21 1
9 Chavarría Petrolero 15 5 5 5 18 19 −1 20 1
10 Portes Ava Winemakers FC 15 5 4 6 17 18 −1 19
11 Portes Ava United 15 5 3 7 18 22 −4 18
12 Rogerton Railroad FC 15 4 5 6 16 19 −3 17
13 Dynamo Bucuresti 15 3 3 9 12 20 −8 12 1
14 Kalenda Petrol FC 15 1 6 8 18 26 −8 9 1

Series B-West Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Fontyè Chen FC 15 8 2 5 23 17 +6 26
2 Jim Falls Marksmen 15 7 5 3 26 22 +4 26 1
3 FC Eric City 15 7 3 5 22 18 +4 24 2
4 Stanley United FC 15 6 5 4 24 22 +2 23
5 FC Valleyboys 15 6 5 4 17 17 0 23 1
6 Nauti FC 15 7 1 7 23 27 −4 22 2
7 High Point FC 15 6 3 6 24 26 −2 21 1
8 Royal Romanopolis 15 6 3 6 19 21 −2 21 2
9 Ironopolis SC 15 5 5 5 22 23 −1 20 1
10 Leicester Square FC 15 6 1 8 30 26 +4 19 1
11 Rotashen FC 15 5 3 7 27 23 +4 18 3
12 Hendricks City Kickers 15 5 3 7 23 26 −3 18 1
13 Lionsgate FC 15 5 3 7 15 20 −5 18 1
14 Kingston Gardens FC 15 3 4 8 14 21 −7 13 2

Youth League Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Royal PFC U-19 7 5 0 2 12 5 +7 15 8
2 Scott City FC U-19 7 4 0 3 12 10 +2 12 4
3 Eau Claire United U-19 7 3 2 2 12 7 +5 11 3
4 Menomonie United U-19 7 3 2 2 8 7 +1 11 4
5 Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 7 2 3 2 8 8 0 9 3
6 Augusta U-19 7 0 1 6 2 17 −15 1 4

Big 7 Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Tim City University 12 11 0 1 38 9 +29 33 8
2 Scott City University 12 9 1 2 25 9 +16 28 10
3 Scott City State 12 6 0 6 17 21 −4 18 8
4 University of Eau Claire 12 4 2 6 16 27 −11 14 7
5 Tim City State 12 3 2 7 14 22 −8 11 9
6 Brady City University 12 3 2 7 14 24 −10 11 6
7 Brham State 12 2 1 9 12 24 −12 7 8

Metropolitan Athletic Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Darmen University 12 6 3 3 21 13 +8 21 7
2 University of Greater Darmen 12 5 5 2 22 18 +4 20 6
3 Institute of Communications Engineering 12 4 5 3 19 13 +6 17 6
4 Institute of Meteorology 12 4 4 4 21 18 +3 16 8
5 University of Science 12 4 4 4 21 22 −1 16 7
6 Darmen National University 12 3 4 5 15 21 −6 13 7
7 Institute of People Studies 12 2 3 7 9 23 −14 9 7

National Athletic Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Maxford University 12 7 3 2 25 13 +12 24 9
2 University of Lionsgate 12 6 2 4 22 12 +10 20 7
3 Scott City University-Oldtown 12 4 7 1 17 14 +3 19 7
4 Nyancato Institute 12 5 4 3 10 9 +1 19 8
5 Darmen Military Academy 12 4 6 2 15 11 +4 18 7
6 University of Rogerton 12 1 5 6 10 20 −10 8 8
7 University of Tilden 12 1 1 10 6 26 −20 4 6
Last edited by Darmen on Sat Jul 29, 2017 1:44 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Center-right Christian Democrat. Supporter of the Seattle Sounders.
Follow me on Twitter
Cup of Harmony 51 & Copa Rushmori 13 Champions!
World Baseball Classic 25 Champions! World Baseball Classic Hall of Fame Member!

Domestic Sports Newswire
Schiltzberg wrote:You should do a love stream on skype or something. That would be exciting.
Sanctaria wrote:
Frieden-und Freudenland wrote:Time to fund some public hair-design salons.

Totally read that wrong.

NSG Senate Gold

User avatar
Darmen
Negotiator
 
Posts: 6471
Founded: Jan 16, 2011
Compulsory Consumerist State

Postby Darmen » Thu Jul 27, 2017 1:16 pm

2037-38 Darmeni Football Season: Part 4

Saturday, January 16, 2038
CFL: College Cup Semifinals
Tim City University 1–2 Scott City University 3:00pm DBC1
Maxford University 2–3 University of Lionsgate 7:00pm DBC1
Wednesday, January 20, 2038
Series A
Chippewa Valley United FC 2–0 Rogerton Whitecaps 5:00pm
Sporting Rigerata United 5–1 Ellesmere United 5:00pm
Hugh Town Millionaires 3–2 Olympique Chuckio 5:00pm
Brady City United 2–2 Romanopolis United 5:00pm
Darmen City United 1–0 Brham United 5:00pm DARBSSports
Club Jim Falls 2–1 Tim City United 5:00pm
IFK Liverpool United 1–2 OGC Nauti 5:00pm DBC2
Chuckio FC 3–1 Sportklub Palerma 5:00pm DARBS
Johnho United 1–2 Lynx FC 5:00pm DBCSports
Bloomer FC 3–2 MTK Kingsville 5:00pm DBC1
Guard FC 0–2 Vogler City Force 7:30pm
Sterling City United 0–1 Rogerton Valladar CF 7:30pm DARBS
Augusta 2–1 Menomonie United 7:30pm
Upper Township FC 2–0 Yalvore United 7:30pm
Tempala United Saints 2–1 Rushmore Railroaders 7:30pm DBCSports

Series B-Capital
Café FC 3–0 Buckingham AFC 5:00pm
Royal PFC 2–0 Scott City AC 5:00pm
Metro Police FC 1–1 Scott City FC 7:30pm DBC1

Series B-Central
2011 Menomonie 2–2 Vogler City FC 5:00pm
FC Menomonie 1–1 North Bloomer United 5:00pm
Rural Amateurs FC 2–0 Cialis FC 5:00pm
Rushmore Athletic 0–1 Nyancato FC 5:00pm
Pisuvar FC 0–2 Maxford FC 7:30pm

Series B-Coastal
AFC Cleveland 1–1 Super-Mare AFC 5:00pm
Maidenhead United FC 1–2 Kingsville FC 5:00pm
Beaconsfield Old Boys 2–1 Altoona FC 5:00pm
Bledia Arba FC 1–2 FC Tim City 7:30pm

Series B-North
Eau Claire United 3–2 Juggzy FC 7:30pm DBC2

Series B-Northwest
CF United Cotdelapomais 1–2 Springfield United 5:00pm
RFC Haiti 1–0 Mansfield United FC 5:00pm
FC Carmadin Liverpool 0–0 SHAAS Tempala FC 5:00pm
Huntington Yorkers FC 3–0 FC Stade-Ulani 5:00pm
Tamarindia Exiles FC 2–0 South Liverpool FC 7:30pm

Series B-South
Starburg FC 3–2 Violet Crown FC 5:00pm
Yalvore Olympics 0–3 Austin FC 5:00pm
Metro FC 0–4 SC Times 5:00pm
Valencies FC 0–1 Saint-Louis FC 5:00pm
Racing Johnho 1–2 Johnho City 7:30pm DARBSSports

Series B-Southeast
Rogerton Rebels FC 3–2 Dynamo Bucuresti 5:00pm
Portes Ava FC 1–1 Kalenda National FC 5:00pm
CF Sudeste 2–2 FC Kalenda 5:00pm
Kalenda United 2–0 Portes Ava United 5:00pm
Hispania Rogerton 1–1 Chavarría Petrolero 5:00pm
Rogerton Railroad FC 1–2 Rogerton United 5:00pm
Portes Ava Winemakers FC 2–1 Kalenda Petrol FC 7:30pm

Series B-West
Stanley United FC 1–1 FC Valleyboys 5:00pm
Royal Romanopolis 2–1 Lionsgate FC 5:00pm
Nauti FC 0–3 Fontyè Chen FC 5:00pm
Ironopolis SC 1–1 FC Eric City 5:00pm
Leicester Square FC 1–1 Rotashen FC 5:00pm
Jim Falls Marksmen 1–2 Kingston Gardens FC 5:00pm
High Point FC 2–1 Hendricks City Kickers 7:30pm
Saturday, January 23, 2038
Series A
Rushmore Railroaders 1–3 Chippewa Valley United FC 12:00pm DBCSports
Yalvore United 2–1 Tempala United Saints 12:00pm DBC2
Menomonie United 3–2 Upper Township FC 12:00pm
Rogerton Valladar CF 3–0 Augusta 12:00pm DARBS
Vogler City Force 0–1 Sterling City United 12:00pm DARBSSports
MTK Kingsville 2–1 Guard FC 3:00pm DBC1
Lynx FC 2–0 Bloomer FC 3:00pm DBC2
Sportklub Palerma 3–0 Johnho United 3:00pm DARBSSports
OGC Nauti 3–2 Chuckio FC 3:00pm
Tim City United 1–2 IFK Liverpool United 3:00pm DARBS
Brham United 1–1 Club Jim Falls 7:00pm
Romanopolis United 0–2 Darmen City United 7:00pm DBCSports
Olympique Chuckio 0–3 Brady City United 7:00pm
Ellesmere United 1–0 Hugh Town Millionaires 7:00pm
Rogerton Whitecaps 0–0 Sporting Rigerata United 7:00pm DABRS

Series B-Capital
Scott City FC 0–1 Royal PFC 12:00pm DBC1
Buckingham Municipal FC 0–5 Café FC 3:00pm
Buckingham AFC 1–2 Excelsior Buckingham 7:00pm DARBSSports

Series B-Central
Maxford FC 2–3 Rushmore Athletic 12:00pm
Nyancato FC 3–1 Rural Amateurs FC 12:00pm
Cialis FC 4–3 FC Menomonie 12:00pm
Cadott United 2–0 2011 Menomonie 3:00pm
Vogler City FC 4–0 Bloomer Brewing FC 7:00pm

Series B-Coastal
FC Tim City 1–0 Beaconsfield Old Boys 12:00pm
Altoona FC 1–1 Maidenhead United FC 12:00pm
Hallie FC 0–2 AFC Cleveland 3:00pm
Super-Mare AFC 0–0 Berbari FC 7:00pm

Series B-North
RCD Peterborough Energy 1–3 Eau Claire United 3:00pm
Juggzy FC 1–1 Tilden United 7:00pm DBC2

Series B-Northwest
South Liverpool FC 2–4 Huntington Yorkers FC 12:00pm
FC Stade-Ulani 3–2 FC Carmadin Liverpool 12:00pm
SHAAS Tempala FC 0–2 RFC Haiti 12:00pm
Liverpool Dockers AFC 0–2 CF United Cotdelapomais 3:00pm DBCSports
Springfield United 2–1 Exiles of Time United 7:00pm

Series B-South
Johnho City 0–2 Valencies FC 12:00pm
Saint-Louis FC 1–2 Metro FC 12:00pm
SC Times 1–0 Yalvore Olympics 12:00pm
Southern FC 2–2 Starburg FC 3:00pm
Violet Crown FC 0–3 FC Sete 7:00pm

Series B-Southeast
Portes Ava Winemakers FC 3–1 Rogerton Rebels FC 12:00pm
Kalenda Petrol FC 0–2 Rogerton Railroad FC 12:00pm
Rogerton United 2–1 Hispania Rogerton 12:00pm
Chavarría Petrolero 1–0 Kalenda United 12:00pm
Portes Ava United 1–3 CF Sudeste 3:00pm
FC Kalenda 2–2 Portes Ava FC 3:00pm
Kalenda National FC 1–0 Dynamo Bucuresti 7:00pm

Series B-West
High Point FC 2–2 Stanley United FC 12:00pm
Hendricks City Kickers 1–0 Jim Falls Marksmen 12:00pm
Kingston Gardens FC 1–2 Leicester Square FC 12:00pm
Rotashen FC 2–1 Ironopolis SC 12:00pm
FC Eric City 2–4 Nauti FC 3:00pm
Fontyè Chen FC 1–0 Royal Romanopolis 3:00pm
Lionsgate FC 2–0 FC Valleyboys 7:00pm

Youth League
Eau Claire United U-19 1–0 Royal PFC U-19 12:00pm
Menomonie United U-19 4–1 Augusta U-19 3:00pm
Scott City FC U-19 2–1 Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 7:00pm

CFL: College Cup Final
University of Lionsgate 1–3 Scott City University 7:00pm DBC1
Saturday, January 30, 2038
Youth League
Scott City FC U-19 0–3 Eau Claire United U-19 12:00pm DBC1
Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 2–0 Menomonie United U-19 3:00pm DBC1
Augusta U-19 1–3 Royal PFC U-19 7:00pm DBC1
Wednesday, February 3, 2038
Series A
Chippewa Valley United FC 2–1 Sporting Rigerata United 5:00pm DBCSports
Hugh Town Millionaires 2–0 Rogerton Whitecaps 5:00pm
Brady City United 2–1 Ellesmere United 5:00pm
Darmen City United 2–1 Olympique Chuckio 5:00pm
Club Jim Falls 3–2 Romanopolis United 5:00pm
IFK Liverpool United 1–1 Brham United 5:00pm DBC2
Chuckio FC 1–1 Tim City United 5:00pm
Johnho United 2–0 OGC Nauti 5:00pm
Bloomer FC 1–1 Sportklub Palerma 5:00pm DARBS
Guard FC 1–2 Lynx FC 5:00pm DBC1
Sterling City United 0–0 MTK Kingsville 7:30pm DBC2
Augusta 2–1 Vogler City Force 7:30pm
Upper Township FC 0–4 Rogerton Valladar CF 7:30pm DARBS
Tempala United Saints 1–0 Menomonie United 7:30pm DBCSports
Rushmore Railroaders 2–0 Yalvore United 7:30pm DARBSSports

Series B-Capital
Excelsior Buckingham 2–1 Buckingham Municipal FC 5:00pm
Café FC 3–1 Electrica United 5:00pm
Royal PFC 1–0 Metro Police FC 7:30pm DBC1

Series B-Central
Bloomer Brewing FC 0–0 Cadott United 5:00pm
2011 Menomonie 1–1 North Bloomer United 5:00pm
FC Menomonie 1–2 Nyancato FC 5:00pm
Rural Amateurs FC 2–5 Maxford FC 5:00pm
Rushmore Athletic 0–1 Pisuvar FC 7:30pm

Series B-Coastal
Berbari FC 3–1 Hallie FC 5:00pm
AFC Cleveland 0–1 Brady City FC 5:00pm
Maidenhead United FC 1–0 FC Tim City 5:00pm
Beaconsfield Old Boys 0–1 Bledia Arba FC 7:30pm

Series B-North
Tilden United 1–1 RCD Peterborough Energy 5:00pm
Eau Claire United 2–0 Chad City Kickers 7:30pm

Series B-Northwest
Exiles of Time United 3–2 Liverpool Dockers AFC 5:00pm
CF United Cotdelapomais 3–1 Mansfield United FC 5:00pm
RFC Haiti 3–1 FC Stade-Ulani 5:00pm
FC Carmadin Liverpool 4–3 South Liverpool FC 5:00pm DARBSSports
Huntington Yorkers FC 0–3 Tamarindia Exiles FC 7:30pm

Series B-South
FC Sete 2–2 Southern FC 5:00pm
Starburg FC 0–1 Austin FC 5:00pm
Yalvore Olympics 0–1 Saint-Louis FC 5:00pm
Metro FC 3–2 Johnho City 5:00pm
Valencies FC 2–1 Racing Johnho 7:30pm

Series B-Southeast
Rogerton Rebels FC 1–2 Kalenda National FC 5:00pm
Dynamo Bucuresti 3–1 FC Kalenda 5:00pm
Portes Ava FC 3–1 Portes Ava United 5:00pm
CF Sudeste 0–1 Chavarría Petrolero 5:00pm
Kalenda United 1–2 Rogerton United 5:00pm
Hispania Rogerton 1–1 Kalenda Petrol FC 5:00pm
Rogerton Railroad FC 2–2 Portes Ava Winemakers FC 7:30pm

Series B-West
Stanley United FC 0–2 Lionsgate FC 5:00pm
FC Valleyboys 1–1 Fontyè Chen FC 5:00pm
Royal Romanopolis 2–2 FC Eric City 5:00pm
Nauti FC 2–1 Rotashen FC 5:00pm
Ironopolis SC 4–2 Kingston Gardens FC 5:00pm
Leicester Square FC 1–2 Hendricks City Kickers 5:00pm
Jim Falls Marksmen 2–0 High Point FC 7:30pm
Saturday, February 6, 2038
National Cup Second Round
Bloomer FC 1–2 Sterling City United 12:00pm DBCSports
Brham United 1–0 Metro FC 12:00pm
MTK Kingsville 2–0 Johnho City 12:00pm DBC2
Scott City FC 5–0 Club Jim Falls 12:00pm DBC1
Sporting Rigerata United 0–1 Rogerton Whitecaps 12:00pm DARBS
Vogler City Force 0–4 Chuckio FC 12:00pm DARBSSports
Café FC 1–2 Lynx FC 3:00pm DARBS
Austin FC 5–0 Exiles of Time United 3:00pm DARBSSports
Eau Claire United 1–3 Johnho United 3:00pm DBCSports
Port and Nelson Glory 4–0 Yalvore Olympics 3:00pm DBC2
Tilden United 2–2 (2–2 AET) (4–2 pen.) Sportklub Palerma 3:00pm DBC1
Liverpool Dockers AFC 0–4 Menomonie United 7:00pm DARBSSports
Rotashen FC 1–1 (1–2 AET) Guard FC 7:00pm DBCSports
Upper Township FC 0–1 IFK Liverpool United 7:00pm DBC1
Tim City United 1–1 (2–2 AET) (2–4 pen.) Olympique Chuckio 7:00pm DARBS
Darmen City United 2–1 Hallie FC 7:00pm DBC2
Wednesday, February 10, 2038
Series B-Capital
AFC Scott City 0–4 Café FC 5:00pm
Electrica United 4–2 Excelsior Buckingham 5:00pm
Buckingham Municipal FC 3–1 Buckingham AFC 7:30pm DBC1

Series B-Central
Pisuvar FC 4–1 Rural Amateurs FC 5:00pm
Maxford FC 1–2 FC Menomonie 5:00pm
Cialis FC 1–1 2011 Menomonie 5:00pm
North Bloomer United 0–1 Bloomer Brewing FC 5:00pm DBC1
Cadott United 2–0 Vogler City FC 7:30pm

Series B-Coastal
Bledia Arba FC 0–2 Maidenhead United FC 5:00pm
Kingsville FC 1–1 AFC Cleveland 5:00pm
Brady City FC 1–1 Berbari FC 5:00pm
Hallie FC 1–0 Super-Mare AFC 7:30pm

Series B-North
Sporting Eau Claire 0–3 Eau Claire United 5:00pm DBC2
Chad City Kickers 0–2 Tilden United 5:00pm
RCD Peterborough Energy 4–2 Juggzy FC 7:30pm DARBSSports

Series B-Northwest
Tamarindia Exiles FC 3–0 FC Carmadin Liverpool 5:00pm
South Liverpool FC 1–3 RFC Haiti 5:00pm
SHAAS Tempala FC 0–1 CF United Cotdelapomais 5:00pm
Mansfield United FC 0–1 Exiles of Time United 5:00pm
Liverpool Dockers AFC 0–2 Springfield United 7:30pm DARBS

Series B-South
Racing Johnho 1–1 Metro FC 5:00pm
Johnho City 1–1 Yalvore Olympics 5:00pm
SC Times 0–0 Starburg FC 5:00pm
Austin FC 2–0 FC Sete 5:00pm
Southern FC 3–2 Violet Crown FC 7:30pm DBCSports

Series B-Southeast
Rogerton Railroad FC 2–1 Rogerton Rebels FC 5:00pm DBCSports
Portes Ava Winemakers FC 1–2 Hispania Rogerton 5:00pm
Kalenda Petrol FC 1–1 Kalenda United 5:00pm DARBS
Rogerton United 1–1 CF Sudeste 5:00pm
Chavarría Petrolero 1–1 Portes Ava FC 5:00pm
Portes Ava United 1–0 Dynamo Bucuresti 5:00pm
FC Kalenda 3–1 Kalenda National FC 7:30pm DBC2

Series B-West
Jim Falls Marksmen 5–1 Stanley United FC 5:00pm
High Point FC 1–0 Leicester Square FC 5:00pm
Hendricks City Kickers 3–1 Ironopolis SC 5:00pm
Kingston Gardens FC 0–3 Nauti FC 5:00pm
Rotashen FC 2–2 Royal Romanopolis 5:00pm
FC Eric City 4–1 FC Valleyboys 5:00pm DARBSSports
Fontyè Chen FC 2–1 Lionsgate FC 7:30pm
Saturday, February 13, 2038
Series A
Yalvore United 0–1 Chippewa Valley United FC 12:00pm DBCSports
Menomonie United 0–1 Rushmore Railroaders 12:00pm DARBSSports
Rogerton Valladar CF 1–0 Tempala United Saints 12:00pm DBC2
Vogler City Force 2–1 Upper Township FC 12:00pm DARBS
MTK Kingsville 1–0 Augusta 12:00pm DBC1
Lynx FC 0–1 Sterling City United 3:00pm DBC1
Sportklub Palerma 1–1 Guard FC 3:00pm DBC2
OGC Nauti 1–0 Bloomer FC 3:00pm DBCSports
Tim City United 1–5 Johnho United 3:00pm DARBS
Brham United 1–2 Chuckio FC 3:00pm DARBSSports
Romanopolis United 1–1 IFK Liverpool United 7:00pm DBC1
Olympique Chuckio 3–2 Club Jim Falls 7:00pm DARBSSports
Ellesmere United 2–2 Darmen City United 7:00pm DBC2
Rogerton Whitecaps 2–0 Brady City United 7:00pm DBCSports
Sporting Rigerata United 3–3 Hugh Town Millionaires 7:00pm DARBS

Series B-Capital
Buckingham AFC 1–0 Electrica United 12:00pm
Excelsior Buckingham 2–2 AFC Scott City 3:00pm
Café FC 3–1 Scott City AC 7:00pm

Series B-Central
Vogler City FC 0–1 North Bloomer United 12:00pm
Bloomer Brewing FC 2–2 Cialis FC 12:00pm
2011 Menomonie 3–3 Nyancato FC 12:00pm
FC Menomonie 0–2 Pisuvar FC 3:00pm
Rural Amateurs FC 0–2 Rushmore Athletic 7:00pm

Series B-Coastal
Super-Mare AFC 1–2 Brady City FC 12:00pm
Berbari FC 1–2 Kingsville FC 12:00pm
AFC Cleveland 2–1 Altoona FC 3:00pm
Maidenhead United FC 2–1 Beaconsfield Old Boys 7:00pm

Series B-North
Juggzy FC 4–0 Chad City Kickers 12:00pm
Tilden United 0–2 Sporting Eau Claire 3:00pm
Eau Claire United 4–1 Bryxen City FC 7:00pm

Series B-Northwest
Springfield United 5–0 Mansfield United FC 12:00pm
Exiles of Time United 3–1 SHAAS Tempala FC 12:00pm
CF United Cotdelapomais 1–1 FC Stade-Ulani 12:00pm
RFC Haiti 1–0 Tamarindia Exiles FC 3:00pm
FC Carmadin Liverpool 1–3 Huntington Yorkers FC 7:00pm

Series B-South
Violet Crown FC 1–1 Austin FC 12:00pm
FC Sete 0–0 SC Times 12:00pm
Starburg FC 2–2 Saint-Louis FC 12:00pm
Yalvore Olympics 2–1 Racing Johnho 3:00pm
Metro FC 1–2 Valencies FC 7:00pm

Series B-Southeast
Rogerton Rebels FC 2–0 FC Kalenda 12:00pm
Kalenda National FC 1–2 Portes Ava United 12:00pm
Dynamo Bucuresti 2–1 Chavarría Petrolero 12:00pm
Portes Ava FC 2–4 Rogerton United 12:00pm
CF Sudeste 1–0 Kalenda Petrol FC 3:00pm
Kalenda United 1–3 Portes Ava Winemakers FC 3:00pm
Hispania Rogerton 1–0 Rogerton Railroad FC 7:00pm

Series B-West
Stanley United FC 3–1 Fontyè Chen FC 12:00pm
Lionsgate FC 2–2 FC Eric City 12:00pm
FC Valleyboys 2–1 Rotashen FC 12:00pm
Royal Romanopolis 0–1 Kingston Gardens FC 12:00pm
Nauti FC 2–3 Hendricks City Kickers 3:00pm
Ironopolis SC 1–0 High Point FC 3:00pm
Leicester Square FC 3–1 Jim Falls Marksmen 7:00pm

Youth League
Eau Claire United U-19 1–2 Augusta U-19 12:00pm
Royal PFC U-19 2–2 Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 3:00pm
Menomonie United U-19 0–0 Scott City FC U-19 7:00pm
Thursday, February 18, 2038
Series B-Capital
Scott City FC 1–1 Café FC 5:00pm DBC1
Scott City AC 1–0 Excelsior Buckingham 5:00pm
AFC Scott City 0–0 Buckingham AFC 5:00pm
Electrica United 3–1 Buckingham Municipal FC 7:30pm DARBS

Series B-Central
Rushmore Athletic 2–1 FC Menomonie 5:00pm
Maxford FC 1–0 2011 Menomonie 5:00pm
Nyancato FC 1–2 Bloomer Brewing FC 5:00pm
Cialis FC 0–1 Vogler City FC 5:00pm
North Bloomer United 0–0 Cadott United 7:30pm DBCSports

Series B-Coastal
FC Tim City 2–1 AFC Cleveland 5:00pm
Altoona FC 0–2 Berbari FC 5:00pm
Kingsville FC 0–1 Super-Mare AFC 5:00pm
Brady City FC 2–2 Hallie FC 7:30pm

Series B-North
Port and Nelson Glory 0–0 Eau Claire United 5:00pm
Bryxen City FC 3–1 Tilden United 5:00pm
Sporting Eau Claire 1–1 Juggzy FC 5:00pm
Chad City Kickers 0–2 RCD Peterborough Energy 7:30pm DBC2

Series B-Northwest
Huntington Yorkers FC 2–1 RFC Haiti 5:00pm
South Liverpool FC 0–2 CF United Cotdelapomais 5:00pm
FC Stade-Ulani 1–3 Exiles of Time United 5:00pm
SHAAS Tempala FC 0–3 Springfield United 5:00pm
Mansfield United FC 0–3 Liverpool Dockers AFC 7:30pm DBC1

Series B-South
Valencies FC 2–2 Yalvore Olympics 5:00pm
Johnho City 4–0 Starburg FC 5:00pm
Saint-Louis FC 3–1 FC Sete 5:00pm
SC Times 5–0 Violet Crown FC 5:00pm
Austin FC 2–2 Southern FC 7:30pm DARBSSports

Series B-Southeast
Hispania Rogerton 3–1 Rogerton Rebels FC 5:00pm DBC2
Rogerton Railroad FC 4–1 Kalenda United 5:00pm
Portes Ava Winemakers FC 4–1 CF Sudeste 5:00pm
Kalenda Petrol FC 3–1 Portes Ava FC 5:00pm
Rogerton United 2–2 Dynamo Bucuresti 5:00pm
Chavarría Petrolero 3–0 Kalenda National FC 5:00pm
Portes Ava United 1–1 FC Kalenda 7:30pm

Series B-West
Leicester Square FC 1–3 Stanley United FC 5:00pm DBCSports
Jim Falls Marksmen 4–1 Ironopolis SC 5:00pm DARBS
High Point FC 1–1 Nauti FC 5:00pm
Hendricks City Kickers 3–1 Royal Romanopolis 5:00pm
Kingston Gardens FC 1–2 FC Valleyboys 5:00pm DARBSSports
Rotashen FC 1–0 Lionsgate FC 5:00pm
FC Eric City 4–1 Fontyè Chen FC 7:30pm
Saturday, February 20, 2038
Series A
Chippewa Valley United FC 2–1 Hugh Town Millionaires 12:00pm DBCSports
Brady City United 3–1 Sporting Rigerata United 12:00pm DARBSSports
Darmen City United 5–2 Rogerton Whitecaps 12:00pm DBC2
Club Jim Falls 3–0 Ellesmere United 12:00pm DARBS
IFK Liverpool United 1–1 Olympique Chuckio 12:00pm DBC1
Chuckio FC 3–2 Romanopolis United 3:00pm DARBSSports
Johnho United 3–2 Brham United 3:00pm DBCSports
Bloomer FC 1–2 Tim City United 3:00pm
Guard FC 2–1 OGC Nauti 3:00pm
Sterling City United 3–3 Sportklub Palerma 3:00pm DBC2
Augusta 2–2 Lynx FC 7:00pm DBC2
Upper Township FC 0–1 MTK Kingsville 7:00pm DBC1
Tempala United Saints 1–0 Vogler City Force 7:00pm DBCSports
Rushmore Railroaders 2–1 Rogerton Valladar CF 7:00pm DARBSSports
Yalvore United 1–0 Menomonie United 7:00pm DARBS

Series B-Capital
Buckingham Municipal FC 1–3 AFC Scott City 12:00pm
Buckingham AFC 2–2 Scott City AC 12:00pm
Excelsior Buckingham 0–1 Scott City FC 3:00pm
Café FC 2–0 Metro Police FC 7:00pm

Series B-Central
Cadott United 4–0 Cialis FC 12:00pm
Vogler City FC 2–0 Nyancato FC 12:00pm
Bloomer Brewing FC 2–0 Maxford FC 12:00pm
2011 Menomonie 4–1 Pisuvar FC 3:00pm
FC Menomonie 1–0 Rural Amateurs FC 7:00pm

Series B-Coastal
Hallie FC 1–1 Kingsville FC 12:00pm
Super-Mare AFC 2–2 Altoona FC 12:00pm
Berbari FC 2–2 FC Tim City 3:00pm
AFC Cleveland 0–2 Bledia Arba FC 7:00pm

Series B-North
RCD Peterborough Energy 3–0 Sporting Eau Claire 12:00pm
Juggzy FC 3–1 Bryxen City FC 3:00pm
Tilden United 0–0 Port and Nelson Glory 7:00pm

Series B-Northwest
Liverpool Dockers AFC 3–0 SHAAS Tempala FC 12:00pm
Springfield United 1–0 FC Stade-Ulani 12:00pm
Exiles of Time United 0–0 South Liverpool FC 12:00pm
CF United Cotdelapomais 0–3 Tamarindia Exiles FC 3:00pm DBC1
RFC Haiti 5–0 FC Carmadin Liverpool 7:00pm

Series B-South
Southern FC 1–0 SC Times 12:00pm
Violet Crown FC 0–1 Saint-Louis FC 12:00pm
FC Sete 0–0 Johnho City 12:00pm
Starburg FC 1–0 Racing Johnho 3:00pm
Yalvore Olympics 1–1 Metro FC 7:00pm

Series B-Southeast
Rogerton Rebels FC 1–3 Portes Ava United 12:00pm
FC Kalenda 0–0 Chavarría Petrolero 12:00pm
Kalenda National FC 1–1 Rogerton United 12:00pm
Dynamo Bucuresti 3–1 Kalenda Petrol FC 12:00pm
Portes Ava FC 1–0 Portes Ava Winemakers FC 3:00pm DARBS
CF Sudeste 1–1 Rogerton Railroad FC 3:00pm
Kalenda United 1–1 Hispania Rogerton 7:00pm

Series B-West
Stanley United FC 2–1 FC Eric City 12:00pm
Fontyè Chen FC 3–1 Rotashen FC 12:00pm
Lionsgate FC 0–1 Kingston Gardens FC 12:00pm
FC Valleyboys 2–1 Hendricks City Kickers 12:00pm
Royal Romanopolis 0–0 High Point FC 3:00pm
Nauti FC 2–0 Jim Falls Marksmen 3:00pm
Ironopolis SC 0–0 Leicester Square FC 7:00pm
Thursday, February 25, 2038
Series B-Capital
Royal PFC 3–0 Café FC 5:00pm
Metro Police FC 2–0 Excelsior Buckingham 5:00pm
Scott City FC 1–0 Buckingham AFC 5:00pm DBC1
Scott City AC 4–2 Buckingham Municipal FC 5:00pm
AFC Scott City 1–0 Electrica United 7:30pm DBC1

Series B-Central
Rushmore Athletic 2–4 2011 Menomonie 5:00pm
Pisuvar FC 0–2 Bloomer Brewing FC 5:00pm
Maxford FC 1–0 Vogler City FC 5:00pm
Nyancato FC 1–3 Cadott United 5:00pm
Cialis FC 1–3 North Bloomer United 7:30pm

Series B-Coastal
Beaconsfield Old Boys 0–2 AFC Cleveland 5:00pm
Bledia Arba FC 3–2 Berbari FC 5:00pm
FC Tim City 0–1 Super-Mare AFC 5:00pm
Altoona FC 2–0 Hallie FC 5:00pm
Kingsville FC 2–0 Brady City FC 7:30pm

Series B-North
Port and Nelson Glory 0–2 Juggzy FC 5:00pm
Bryxen City FC 1–2 RCD Peterborough Energy 5:00pm
Sporting Eau Claire 3–2 Chad City Kickers 7:30pm DARBSSports

Series B-Northwest
Huntington Yorkers FC 0–1 CF United Cotdelapomais 5:00pm
Tamarindia Exiles FC 0–1 Exiles of Time United 5:00pm DBC2
South Liverpool FC 0–0 Springfield United 5:00pm
FC Stade-Ulani 0–3 Liverpool Dockers AFC 5:00pm
SHAAS Tempala FC 2–0 Mansfield United FC 7:30pm DARBS

Series B-South
Valencies FC 0–1 Starburg FC 5:00pm
Racing Johnho 2–0 FC Sete 5:00pm
Johnho City 2–3 Violet Crown FC 5:00pm
Saint-Louis FC 0–0 Southern FC 5:00pm
SC Times 0–0 Austin FC 7:30pm

Series B-Southeast
Kalenda United 0–3 Rogerton Rebels FC 5:00pm
Hispania Rogerton 2–1 CF Sudeste 5:00pm
Rogerton Railroad FC 2–1 Portes Ava FC 5:00pm
Portes Ava Winemakers FC 1–0 Dynamo Bucuresti 5:00pm
Kalenda Petrol FC 1–0 Kalenda National FC 5:00pm DBCSports
Rogerton United 3–1 FC Kalenda 5:00pm
Chavarría Petrolero 0–1 Portes Ava United 7:30pm DBCSports

Series B-West
Ironopolis SC 2–0 Stanley United FC 5:00pm DARBSSports
Leicester Square FC 1–0 Nauti FC 5:00pm
Jim Falls Marksmen 1–4 Royal Romanopolis 5:00pm
High Point FC 2–1 FC Valleyboys 5:00pm
Hendricks City Kickers 2–0 Lionsgate FC 5:00pm DABRS
Kingston Gardens FC 2–0 Fontyè Chen FC 5:00pm
Rotashen FC 2–1 FC Eric City 7:30pm DBC2
Saturday, February 27, 2038
Series A
Menomonie United 2–2 Chippewa Valley United FC 12:00pm DBCSports
Rogerton Valladar CF 4–1 Yalvore United 12:00pm DBC2
Vogler City Force 2–1 Rushmore Railroaders 12:00pm DARBSSports
MTK Kingsville 1–1 Tempala United Saints 12:00pm DBC1
Lynx FC 3–0 Upper Township FC 12:00pm DARBS
Sportklub Palerma 2–1 Augusta 3:00pm DBCSports
OGC Nauti 1–2 Sterling City United 3:00pm DBC1
Tim City United 4–1 Guard FC 3:00pm DARBS
Brham United 0–3 Bloomer FC 3:00pm DBC2
Romanopolis United 0–1 Johnho United 3:00pm DARBSSports
Olympique Chuckio 1–1 Chuckio FC 7:00pm DBC1
Ellesmere United 1–1 IFK Liverpool United 7:00pm DBC2
Rogerton Whitecaps 2–0 Club Jim Falls 7:00pm DBCSports
Sporting Rigerata United 2–1 Darmen City United 7:00pm DARBS
Hugh Town Millionaires 4–1 Brady City United 7:00pm DARBSSports
Wednesday, March 3, 2038
Series B-Capital
Electrica United 0–0 Scott City AC 5:00pm
Buckingham Municipal FC 0–1 Scott City FC 5:00pm DBC2
Buckingham AFC 0–1 Metro Police FC 5:00pm
Excelsior Buckingham 0–4 Royal PFC 7:30pm DBC1

Series B-Central
North Bloomer United 2–3 Nyancato FC 5:00pm
Cadott United 3–0 Maxford FC 5:00pm
Vogler City FC 2–2 Pisuvar FC 5:00pm
Bloomer Brewing FC 0–1 Rushmore Athletic 5:00pm
2011 Menomonie 1–1 Rural Amateurs FC 7:30pm

Series B-Coastal
Brady City FC 0–0 Altoona FC 5:00pm
Hallie FC 1–3 FC Tim City 5:00pm
Super-Mare AFC 2–1 Bledia Arba FC 5:00pm
Berbari FC 2–0 Beaconsfield Old Boys 5:00pm
AFC Cleveland 3–1 Maidenhead United FC 7:30pm DARBSSports

Series B-North
Chad City Kickers 1–0 Bryxen City FC 5:00pm DBCSports
RCD Peterborough Energy 1–2 Port and Nelson Glory 7:30pm DBCSports

Series B-Northwest
Mansfield United FC 2–1 FC Stade-Ulani 5:00pm
Liverpool Dockers AFC 1–0 South Liverpool FC 5:00pm DBC1
Springfield United 2–1 Tamarindia Exiles FC 5:00pm
Exiles of Time United 5–2 Huntington Yorkers FC 5:00pm
CF United Cotdelapomais 2–1 FC Carmadin Liverpool 7:30pm DBC2

Series B-South
Austin FC 5–0 Saint-Louis FC 5:00pm
Southern FC 2–0 Johnho City 5:00pm
Violet Crown FC 1–0 Racing Johnho 5:00pm
FC Sete 0–2 Valencies FC 5:00pm
Starburg FC 1–0 Metro FC 7:30pm DARBS

Series B-Southeast
Rogerton Rebels FC 3–1 Chavarría Petrolero 5:00pm
Portes Ava United 1–2 Rogerton United 5:00pm
FC Kalenda 1–1 Kalenda Petrol FC 5:00pm DARBS
Kalenda National FC 1–1 Portes Ava Winemakers FC 5:00pm
Dynamo Bucuresti 2–2 Rogerton Railroad FC 5:00pm
Portes Ava FC 3–2 Hispania Rogerton 5:00pm
CF Sudeste 1–2 Kalenda United 7:30pm

Series B-West
Stanley United FC 1–2 Rotashen FC 5:00pm
FC Eric City 1–0 Kingston Gardens FC 5:00pm
Fontyè Chen FC 0–3 Hendricks City Kickers 5:00pm
Lionsgate FC 2–2 High Point FC 5:00pm DARBSSports
FC Valleyboys 1–2 Jim Falls Marksmen 5:00pm
Royal Romanopolis 0–1 Leicester Square FC 5:00pm
Nauti FC 3–0 Ironopolis SC 7:30pm
Saturday, March 6, 2038
National Cup Round of Sixteen
Lynx FC 4–1 Scott City FC 3:00pm DBC1
Menomonie United 1–0 Port and Nelson Glory 3:00pm DBC2
Guard FC 2–1 Darmen City United 3:00pm DBCSports
MTK Kingsville 3–1 Tilden United 7:00pm DBC1
Austin FC 1–3 Johnho United 7:00pm DBC2
Brham United 1–1 (1–2 AET) Rogerton Whitecaps 7:00pm DBCSports
Sterling City United 1–1 (3–1 AET) Chuckio FC 7:00pm DARBS
Olympique Chuckio 1–0 IFK Liverpool United 7:00pm DARBSSports
League Tables
TM: Televised Matches

Series A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Rogerton Valladar CF 19 13 2 4 41 22 +19 41 12
2 MTK Kingsville 19 12 5 2 32 14 +18 41 32
3 Sterling City United 19 12 4 3 32 15 +17 40 21
4 Darmen City United 19 12 3 4 39 23 +16 39 17
5 Tempala United Saints 19 12 3 4 28 18 +10 39 23
6 Lynx FC 19 11 3 5 32 16 +16 36 21
7 Chippewa Valley United FC 19 11 3 5 33 20 +13 36 10
8 Johnho United 19 10 5 4 38 23 +15 35 19
9 Vogler City Force 19 10 1 8 30 25 +5 31 11
10 Club Jim Falls 19 9 2 8 28 23 +5 29 13
11 OGC Nauti 19 9 2 8 32 31 +1 29 16
12 Rogerton Whitecaps 19 7 7 5 27 21 +6 28 13
13 Olympique Chuckio 19 8 3 8 28 26 +2 27 15
14 Augusta 19 8 3 8 22 25 −3 27 11
15 Chuckio FC 19 8 2 9 26 31 −5 26 13
16 IFK Liverpool United 19 6 7 6 32 22 +10 25 17
17 Sportklub Palerma 19 6 7 6 28 27 +1 25 14
18 Hugh Town Millionaires 19 7 4 8 30 31 −1 25 9
19 Yalvore United 19 7 3 9 18 29 −11 24 15
20 Bloomer FC 19 6 4 9 20 26 −6 22 12
21 Romanopolis United 19 6 4 9 26 42 −16 22 13
22 Menomonie United 19 5 5 9 21 29 −8 20 11
23 Brady City United 19 5 5 9 21 31 −10 20 12
24 Brham United 19 5 4 10 21 29 −8 19 12
25 Rushmore Railroaders 19 6 1 12 22 35 −13 19 12
26 Upper Township FC 19 5 3 11 17 33 −16 18 15
27 Tim City United 19 4 3 12 29 39 −10 15 11
28 Guard FC 19 3 6 10 20 32 −12 15 16
29 Ellesmere United 19 4 2 13 13 34 −21 14 15
30 Sporting Rigerata United 19 3 4 12 23 37 −14 13 12

Series B-Capital Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Royal PFC 16 14 1 1 36 9 +27 43 7
2 Café FC 18 12 2 4 40 14 +26 38 4
3 Metro Police FC 16 11 2 3 32 11 +21 35 6
4 Scott City FC 16 10 3 3 23 10 +13 33 12
5 Scott City AC 17 5 6 6 19 26 −7 21 2
6 Electrica United 16 5 3 8 20 27 −7 18 4
7 Buckingham AFC 17 4 4 9 15 30 −15 16 4
8 AFC Scott City 16 3 5 8 17 28 −11 14 4
9 Excelsior Buckingham 18 2 3 13 13 35 −22 9 4
10 Buckingham Municipal FC 16 2 1 13 14 39 −25 7 5

Series B-Central Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Cadott United 20 16 4 0 46 7 +39 52 2
2 Nyancato FC 21 9 4 8 34 33 +1 31
3 Bloomer Brewing FC 20 9 4 7 24 25 −1 31 2
4 Maxford FC 20 8 6 6 29 30 −1 30
5 Vogler City FC 20 8 5 7 30 22 +8 29
6 Rushmore Athletic 20 8 5 7 25 25 0 29
7 Pisuvar FC 20 8 3 9 30 32 −2 27
8 2011 Menomonie 21 5 10 6 30 29 +1 25 2
9 Cialis FC 20 7 4 9 36 44 −8 25
10 Rural Amateurs FC 20 4 6 10 21 32 −11 18 1
11 FC Menomonie 20 4 5 11 20 31 −11 17 2
12 North Bloomer United 20 3 8 9 20 35 −15 17 2

Series B-Coastal Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 FC Tim City 18 10 3 5 22 18 +4 33
2 Bledia Arba FC 18 9 5 4 36 22 +14 32 1
3 AFC Cleveland 20 9 3 8 32 33 −1 30 1
4 Maidenhead United FC 18 8 4 6 19 17 +2 28 2
5 Super-Mare AFC 18 7 6 5 20 19 +1 27
6 Berbari FC 19 5 8 6 24 21 +3 23 1
7 Beaconsfield Old Boys 18 6 5 7 20 22 −2 23
8 Kingsville FC 18 5 7 6 23 23 0 22 3
9 Brady City FC 18 4 8 6 21 26 −5 20
10 Altoona FC 19 4 7 8 26 28 −2 19 2
11 Hallie FC 18 3 6 9 17 31 −14 15 1

Series B-North Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Eau Claire United 14 7 7 0 21 8 +13 28 5
2 Port and Nelson Glory 12 8 3 1 20 4 +16 27 3
3 RCD Peterborough Energy 14 8 2 4 27 17 +10 26 5
4 Juggzy FC 14 6 4 4 24 20 +4 22 4
5 Tilden United 14 3 7 4 19 18 +1 16 4
6 Sporting Eau Claire 12 3 4 5 11 18 −7 13 4
7 Bryxen City FC 13 2 3 8 15 26 −11 9 2
8 Chad City Kickers 13 1 0 12 6 32 −26 3 3

Series B-Northwest Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Springfield United 20 14 4 2 43 17 +26 46 1
2 RFC Haiti 20 14 2 4 50 24 +26 44
3 CF United Cotdelapomais 21 13 5 3 36 15 +21 44 6
4 Tamarindia Exiles FC 20 13 3 4 38 11 +27 42 3
5 Exiles of Time United 20 12 5 3 36 19 +17 41 3
6 Liverpool Dockers AFC 20 12 0 8 39 24 +15 36 9
7 Huntington Yorkers FC 20 10 3 7 29 32 −3 33 1
8 FC Stade-Ulani 21 4 3 14 20 41 −21 15 1
9 Mansfield United FC 20 3 4 13 14 40 −26 13 3
10 FC Carmadin Liverpool 20 2 6 12 19 44 −25 12 4
11 SHAAS Tempala FC 20 2 4 14 11 36 −25 10 1
12 South Liverpool FC 20 1 3 16 14 46 −32 6 5

Series B-South Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Austin FC 20 16 3 1 50 10 +40 51 4
2 Starburg FC 21 10 5 6 28 29 −1 35 1
3 SC Times 20 9 6 5 33 22 +11 33
4 Saint-Louis FC 21 9 5 7 26 27 −1 32 1
5 Southern FC 20 7 8 5 28 28 0 29 2
6 Valencies FC 20 8 3 9 25 23 +2 27
7 Metro FC 20 8 2 10 24 31 −7 26 2
8 Johnho City 20 7 4 9 27 28 −1 25 3
9 Racing Johnho 20 7 3 10 28 24 +4 24 1
10 FC Sete 20 4 6 10 17 29 −12 18
11 Violet Crown FC 20 4 6 10 24 43 −19 18 3
12 Yalvore Olympics 20 2 9 9 27 43 −16 15 2

Series B-Southeast Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Rogerton United 24 12 6 6 37 31 +6 42 1
2 CF Sudeste 24 12 5 7 35 26 +9 41
3 Hispania Rogerton 24 12 5 7 42 35 +7 41 2
4 Portes Ava Winemakers FC 24 10 6 8 34 28 +6 36 1
5 Portes Ava FC 24 9 9 6 33 30 +3 36 1
6 Kalenda United 24 9 7 8 30 30 0 34 2
7 Rogerton Rebels FC 24 10 3 11 44 42 +2 33 3
8 Rogerton Railroad FC 24 8 8 8 32 30 +2 32 1
9 Chavarría Petrolero 24 8 8 8 27 27 0 32 2
10 Kalenda National FC 24 9 5 10 33 37 −4 32 2
11 Portes Ava United 24 9 4 11 29 35 −6 31 1
12 FC Kalenda 24 7 8 9 30 37 −7 29 3
13 Dynamo Bucuresti 24 6 5 13 26 33 −7 23 1
14 Kalenda Petrol FC 24 3 9 12 27 38 −11 18 4

Series B-West Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Hendricks City Kickers 24 12 3 9 42 35 +7 39 2
2 Fontyè Chen FC 24 12 3 9 35 32 +3 39
3 Jim Falls Marksmen 24 11 5 8 42 37 +5 38 2
4 Nauti FC 24 12 2 10 40 38 +2 38 2
5 FC Eric City 24 10 6 8 40 33 +7 36 4
6 Stanley United FC 24 9 7 8 37 39 −2 34 2
7 High Point FC 24 9 7 8 34 36 −2 34 2
8 FC Valleyboys 24 9 7 8 28 32 −4 34 3
9 Leicester Square FC 24 10 3 11 40 35 +5 33 2
10 Rotashen FC 24 9 5 10 40 36 +4 32 5
11 Ironopolis SC 24 8 7 9 33 38 −5 31 3
12 Royal Romanopolis 24 8 6 10 30 33 −3 30 2
13 Lionsgate FC 24 7 5 12 25 32 −7 26 3
14 Kingston Gardens FC 24 7 4 13 24 34 −10 25 3

Youth League Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Royal PFC U-19 10 6 1 3 17 9 +8 19 9
2 Eau Claire United U-19 10 5 2 3 17 9 +8 17 4
3 Scott City FC U-19 10 5 1 4 14 14 0 16 5
4 Menomonie United U-19 10 4 3 3 12 10 +2 15 5
5 Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 10 3 4 3 13 12 +1 13 4
6 Augusta U-19 10 1 1 8 6 25 −19 4 5

Big 7 Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Tim City University 12 11 0 1 38 9 +29 33 9
2 Scott City University 12 9 1 2 25 9 +16 28 12
3 Scott City State 12 6 0 6 17 21 −4 18 8
4 University of Eau Claire 12 4 2 6 16 27 −11 14 7
5 Tim City State 12 3 2 7 14 22 −8 11 9
6 Brady City University 12 3 2 7 14 24 −10 11 6
7 Brham State 12 2 1 9 12 24 −12 7 8

Metropolitan Athletic Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Darmen University 12 6 3 3 21 13 +8 21 7
2 University of Greater Darmen 12 5 5 2 22 18 +4 20 6
3 Institute of Communications Engineering 12 4 5 3 19 13 +6 17 6
4 Institute of Meteorology 12 4 4 4 21 18 +3 16 8
5 University of Science 12 4 4 4 21 22 −1 16 7
6 Darmen National University 12 3 4 5 15 21 −6 13 7
7 Institute of People Studies 12 2 3 7 9 23 −14 9 7

National Athletic Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Maxford University 12 7 3 2 25 13 +12 24 10
2 University of Lionsgate 12 6 2 4 22 12 +10 20 9
3 Scott City University-Oldtown 12 4 7 1 17 14 +3 19 7
4 Nyancato Institute 12 5 4 3 10 9 +1 19 8
5 Darmen Military Academy 12 4 6 2 15 11 +4 18 7
6 University of Rogerton 12 1 5 6 10 20 −10 8 8
7 University of Tilden 12 1 1 10 6 26 −20 4 6
Last edited by Darmen on Thu Aug 02, 2018 10:22 am, edited 2 times in total.
Center-right Christian Democrat. Supporter of the Seattle Sounders.
Follow me on Twitter
Cup of Harmony 51 & Copa Rushmori 13 Champions!
World Baseball Classic 25 Champions! World Baseball Classic Hall of Fame Member!

Domestic Sports Newswire
Schiltzberg wrote:You should do a love stream on skype or something. That would be exciting.
Sanctaria wrote:
Frieden-und Freudenland wrote:Time to fund some public hair-design salons.

Totally read that wrong.

NSG Senate Gold

User avatar
Darmen
Negotiator
 
Posts: 6471
Founded: Jan 16, 2011
Compulsory Consumerist State

Postby Darmen » Fri Jul 28, 2017 5:33 pm

2037-38 Darmeni Football Season: Part 5

Thursday, March 11, 2038
Series A
Chippewa Valley United FC 0–1 Brady City United 5:00pm
Darmen City United 3–2 Hugh Town Millionaires 5:00pm DBC2
Club Jim Falls 1–2 Sporting Rigerata United 5:00pm
IFK Liverpool United 2–0 Rogerton Whitecaps 5:00pm DBC1
Chuckio FC 2–0 Ellesmere United 5:00pm
Johnho United 5–1 Olympique Chuckio 5:00pm DARBS
Bloomer FC 2–0 Romanopolis United 5:00pm
Guard FC 1–0 Brham United 5:00pm DARBSSports
Sterling City United 2–0 Tim City United 5:00pm DBCSports
Augusta 2–0 OGC Nauti 5:00pm
Upper Township FC 1–0 Sportklub Palerma 7:30pm DBCSports
Tempala United Saints 1–2 Lynx FC 7:30pm DBC2
Rushmore Railroaders 1–3 MTK Kingsville 7:30pm DBC1
Yalvore United 2–1 Vogler City Force 7:30pm DARBSSports
Menomonie United 0–1 Rogerton Valladar CF 7:30pm DARBS
Saturday, March 13, 2038
Series A
Rogerton Valladar CF 0–1 Chippewa Valley United FC 12:00pm DARBSSports
Vogler City Force 3–0 Menomonie United 12:00pm
MTK Kingsville 3–1 Yalvore United 12:00pm DBC1
Lynx FC 2–0 Rushmore Railroaders 12:00pm DBCSports
Sportklub Palerma 1–2 Tempala United Saints 12:00pm DBC2
OGC Nauti 1–3 Upper Township FC 3:00pm DARBSSports
Tim City United 2–3 Augusta 3:00pm
Brham United 1–1 Sterling City United 3:00pm DBC1
Romanopolis United 4–1 Guard FC 3:00pm DBCSports
Olympique Chuckio 3–1 Bloomer FC 3:00pm DBC2
Ellesmere United 4–3 Johnho United 7:00pm DARBSSports
Rogerton Whitecaps 2–1 Chuckio FC 7:00pm DBCSports
Sporting Rigerata United 1–2 IFK Liverpool United 7:00pm DBC2
Hugh Town Millionaires 3–1 Club Jim Falls 7:00pm DARBS
Brady City United 3–0 Darmen City United 7:00pm DBC1

Series B-Capital
Royal PFC 4–2 Buckingham AFC 12:00pm
Metro Police FC 4–0 Buckingham Municipal FC 12:00pm
Scott City FC 3–0 Electrica United 3:00pm DARBS
Scott City AC 2–0 AFC Scott City 7:00pm

Series B-Central
FC Menomonie 0–1 2011 Menomonie 12:00pm DARBS
Rural Amateurs FC 0–1 Bloomer Brewing FC 12:00pm
Rushmore Athletic 0–2 Vogler City FC 12:00pm
Pisuvar FC 4–2 Cadott United 12:00pm
Maxford FC 1–3 North Bloomer United 3:00pm
Nyancato FC 1–1 Cialis FC 7:00pm

Series B-Coastal
Maidenhead United FC 1–3 Berbari FC 12:00pm
Beaconsfield Old Boys 2–3 Super-Mare AFC 12:00pm
Bledia Arba FC 3–0 Hallie FC 12:00pm
FC Tim City 0–1 Brady City FC 3:00pm
Altoona FC 5–1 Kingsville FC 7:00pm

Series B-North
Port and Nelson Glory 3–0 Chad City Kickers 3:00pm
Bryxen City FC 1–3 Sporting Eau Claire 7:00pm

Series B-Northwest
RFC Haiti 0–2 CF United Cotdelapomais 12:00pm
FC Carmadin Liverpool 0–1 Exiles of Time United 12:00pm
Huntington Yorkers FC 2–0 Springfield United 12:00pm
Tamarindia Exiles FC 1–2 Liverpool Dockers AFC 12:00pm
South Liverpool FC 3–0 Mansfield United FC 3:00pm
FC Stade-Ulani 1–1 SHAAS Tempala FC 7:00pm

Series B-South
Yalvore Olympics 0–1 Starburg FC 12:00pm
Metro FC 0–2 FC Sete 12:00pm
Valencies FC 0–3 Violet Crown FC 12:00pm
Racing Johnho 2–1 Southern FC 12:00pm
Johnho City 0–1 Austin FC 3:00pm
Saint-Louis FC 0–0 SC Times 7:00pm

Series B-Southeast
CF Sudeste 0–0 Rogerton Rebels FC 12:00pm
Kalenda United 0–1 Portes Ava FC 12:00pm
Hispania Rogerton 0–1 Dynamo Bucuresti 12:00pm
Rogerton Railroad FC 1–0 Kalenda National FC 12:00pm
Portes Ava Winemakers FC 4–1 FC Kalenda 3:00pm
Kalenda Petrol FC 1–0 Portes Ava United 3:00pm
Rogerton United 1–1 Chavarría Petrolero 7:00pm

Series B-West
Nauti FC 2–1 Stanley United FC 12:00pm
Ironopolis SC 0–1 Royal Romanopolis 12:00pm
Leicester Square FC 1–1 FC Valleyboys 12:00pm
Jim Falls Marksmen 2–1 Lionsgate FC 12:00pm
High Point FC 2–2 Fontyè Chen FC 3:00pm
Hendricks City Kickers 1–1 FC Eric City 3:00pm
Kingston Gardens FC 3–0 Rotashen FC 7:00pm
Thursday, March 18, 2038
Series A
Chippewa Valley United FC 3–1 Darmen City United 5:00pm DBC2
Club Jim Falls 4–3 Brady City United 5:00pm
IFK Liverpool United 1–2 Hugh Town Millionaires 5:00pm DBCSports
Chuckio FC 2–0 Sporting Rigerata United 5:00pm
Johnho United 1–0 Rogerton Whitecaps 5:00pm DARBS
Bloomer FC 4–1 Ellesmere United 5:00pm
Guard FC 0–4 Olympique Chuckio 5:00pm DARBSSports
Sterling City United 0–1 Romanopolis United 5:00pm DBC1
Augusta 2–2 Brham United 5:00pm
Upper Township FC 3–2 Tim City United 5:00pm
Tempala United Saints 2–1 OGC Nauti 7:30pm DBC2
Rushmore Railroaders 2–0 Sportklub Palerma 7:30pm DARBSSports
Yalvore United 2–0 Lynx FC 7:30pm DARBS
Menomonie United 0–1 MTK Kingsville 7:30pm DBC1
Rogerton Valladar CF 1–2 Vogler City Force 7:30pm DBCSports
Saturday, March 20, 2038
Series A
Vogler City Force 1–3 Chippewa Valley United FC 12:00pm DARBSSports
MTK Kingsville 2–0 Rogerton Valladar CF 12:00pm DBC1
Lynx FC 3–1 Menomonie United 12:00pm DBC2
Sportklub Palerma 3–2 Yalvore United 12:00pm DBCSports
OGC Nauti 2–0 Rushmore Railroaders 12:00pm
Tim City United 2–1 Tempala United Saints 3:00pm DBC1
Brham United 1–0 Upper Township FC 3:00pm DARBSSports
Romanopolis United 2–0 Augusta 3:00pm DARBS
Olympique Chuckio 1–0 Sterling City United 3:00pm DBC2
Ellesmere United 1–2 Guard FC 3:00pm DBCSports
Rogerton Whitecaps 5–0 Bloomer FC 7:00pm DARBS
Sporting Rigerata United 0–1 Johnho United 7:00pm DARBSSports
Hugh Town Millionaires 2–2 Chuckio FC 7:00pm DBCSports
Brady City United 1–0 IFK Liverpool United 7:00pm DBC2
Darmen City United 0–1 Club Jim Falls 7:00pm DBC1

Series B-Capital
AFC Scott City 0–1 Scott City FC 12:00pm
Electrica United 0–3 Metro Police FC 3:00pm
Buckingham Municipal FC 2–1 Royal PFC 7:00pm

Series B-Central
Cialis FC 0–3 Maxford FC 12:00pm
North Bloomer United 0–0 Pisuvar FC 12:00pm
Cadott United 3–0 Rushmore Athletic 12:00pm
Vogler City FC 2–0 Rural Amateurs FC 3:00pm
Bloomer Brewing FC 2–1 FC Menomonie 7:00pm

Series B-Coastal
Kingsville FC 2–0 FC Tim City 12:00pm
Brady City FC 0–2 Bledia Arba FC 12:00pm
Hallie FC 1–0 Beaconsfield Old Boys 3:00pm
Super-Mare AFC 1–1 Maidenhead United FC 7:00pm

Series B-North
Sporting Eau Claire 0–3 Port and Nelson Glory 7:00pm

Series B-Northwest
SHAAS Tempala FC 0–1 South Liverpool FC 12:00pm
Mansfield United FC 0–0 Tamarindia Exiles FC 12:00pm
Liverpool Dockers AFC 1–2 Huntington Yorkers FC 12:00pm
Springfield United 1–1 FC Carmadin Liverpool 3:00pm
Exiles of Time United 4–0 RFC Haiti 7:00pm

Series B-South
SC Times 1–0 Johnho City 12:00pm
Austin FC 3–0 Racing Johnho 12:00pm
Southern FC 1–2 Valencies FC 12:00pm
Violet Crown FC 2–3 Metro FC 3:00pm
FC Sete 1–0 Yalvore Olympics 7:00pm

Series B-Southeast
Rogerton Rebels FC 0–2 Rogerton United 12:00pm
Chavarría Petrolero 2–1 Kalenda Petrol FC 12:00pm
Portes Ava United 1–3 Portes Ava Winemakers FC 12:00pm DARBS
FC Kalenda 1–0 Rogerton Railroad FC 12:00pm
Kalenda National FC 2–0 Hispania Rogerton 3:00pm
Dynamo Bucuresti 1–2 Kalenda United 3:00pm
Portes Ava FC 0–1 CF Sudeste 7:00pm

Series B-West
Stanley United FC 1–2 Kingston Gardens FC 12:00pm
Rotashen FC 0–0 Hendricks City Kickers 12:00pm
FC Eric City 1–0 High Point FC 12:00pm
Fontyè Chen FC 2–1 Jim Falls Marksmen 12:00pm
Lionsgate FC 1–2 Leicester Square FC 3:00pm
FC Valleyboys 2–0 Ironopolis SC 3:00pm
Royal Romanopolis 1–1 Nauti FC 7:00pm
Wednesday, March 24, 2038
Series A
Chippewa Valley United FC 1–0 Club Jim Falls 12:00pm DBC2
IFK Liverpool United 1–2 Darmen City United 12:00pm DBC1
Chuckio FC 1–1 Brady City United 12:00pm DBCSports
Johnho United 2–1 Hugh Town Millionaires 12:00pm DARBS
Bloomer FC 1–2 Sporting Rigerata United 12:00pm DARBSSports
Guard FC 1–0 Rogerton Whitecaps 3:00pm DARBS
Sterling City United 1–1 Ellesmere United 3:00pm DBC2
Augusta 2–3 Olympique Chuckio 3:00pm DARBSSports
Upper Township FC 1–3 Romanopolis United 3:00pm DBCSports
Tempala United Saints 3–0 Brham United 3:00pm DBC1
Rushmore Railroaders 2–1 Tim City United 7:00pm DARBSSports
Yalvore United 2–1 OGC Nauti 7:00pm DBCSports
Menomonie United 2–1 Sportklub Palerma 7:00pm DARBS
Rogerton Valladar CF 4–1 Lynx FC 7:00pm DBC2
Vogler City Force 1–4 MTK Kingsville 7:00pm DBC1
Saturday, March 27, 2038
National Cup Quarterfinals
Johnho United 3–1 Menomonie United 12:00pm DARBS
Sterling City United 1–2 Guard FC 12:00pm DBC1
Lynx FC 3–0 Rogerton Whitecaps 3:00pm DBC1
Olympique Chuckio 2–1 MTK Kingsville 7:00pm DBC1
Wednesday, March 31, 2038
Series A
MTK Kingsville 0–1 Chippewa Valley United FC 5:00pm DBC1
Lynx FC 2–1 Vogler City Force 5:00pm DARBSSports
Sportklub Palerma 0–0 Rogerton Valladar CF 5:00pm DARBS
OGC Nauti 2–1 Menomonie United 5:00pm
Tim City United 1–1 Yalvore United 5:00pm
Brham United 1–0 Rushmore Railroaders 5:00pm
Romanopolis United 3–2 Tempala United Saints 5:00pm DBC2
Olympique Chuckio 1–4 Upper Township FC 5:00pm
Ellesmere United 0–0 Augusta 5:00pm
Rogerton Whitecaps 1–1 Sterling City United 5:00pm DBCSports
Sporting Rigerata United 1–0 Guard FC 7:30pm DARBSSports
Hugh Town Millionaires 3–0 Bloomer FC 7:30pm DARBS
Brady City United 1–1 Johnho United 7:30pm DBCSports
Darmen City United 1–1 Chuckio FC 7:30pm DBC1
Club Jim Falls 2–2 IFK Liverpool United 7:30pm DBC2
Saturday, April 3, 2038
Series A
Chippewa Valley United FC 3–1 IFK Liverpool United 12:00pm DBC2
Chuckio FC 4–2 Club Jim Falls 12:00pm DBCSports
Johnho United 2–2 Darmen City United 12:00pm DBC1
Bloomer FC 1–1 Brady City United 12:00pm
Guard FC 1–0 Hugh Town Millionaires 12:00pm
Sterling City United 5–0 Sporting Rigerata United 3:00pm DARBS
Augusta 2–2 Rogerton Whitecaps 3:00pm DBC2
Upper Township FC 3–0 Ellesmere United 3:00pm DBCSports
Tempala United Saints 0–0 Olympique Chuckio 3:00pm DBC1
Rushmore Railroaders 1–1 Romanopolis United 3:00pm
Yalvore United 0–1 Brham United 7:00pm DARBS
Menomonie United 2–1 Tim City United 7:00pm
Rogerton Valladar CF 0–1 OGC Nauti 7:00pm DBC2
Vogler City Force 1–1 Sportklub Palerma 7:00pm DBCSports
MTK Kingsville 2–1 Lynx FC 7:00pm DBC1

Series B Championship-Quarterfinals
Austin FC 1–0 Fontyè Chen FC 12:00pm DARBSSports
Royal PFC 4–1 Rogerton United 12:00pm DARBS
Cadott United 3–0 Bledia Arba FC 3:00pm DARBSSports
Port and Nelson Glory 1–1 (3–1 AET) Springfield United 7:00pm DARBSSports
Wednesday, April 7, 2038
Series A
Lynx FC 4–1 Chippewa Valley United FC 12:00pm DBCSports
Sportklub Palerma 2–0 MTK Kingsville 12:00pm DBC1
OGC Nauti 2–0 Vogler City Force 12:00pm DARBS
Tim City United 1–1 Rogerton Valladar CF 12:00pm DBC2
Brham United 3–3 Menomonie United 12:00pm DARBSSports
Romanopolis United 5–1 Yalvore United 3:00pm DBC2
Olympique Chuckio 5–1 Rushmore Railroaders 3:00pm DARBS
Ellesmere United 2–3 Tempala United Saints 3:00pm DBC1
Rogerton Whitecaps 2–3 Upper Township FC 3:00pm DBCSports
Sporting Rigerata United 5–0 Augusta 3:00pm DARBSSports
Hugh Town Millionaires 1–2 Sterling City United 7:00pm DBC1
Brady City United 0–1 Guard FC 7:00pm DARBSSports
Darmen City United 0–1 Bloomer FC 7:00pm DBC2
Club Jim Falls 2–0 Johnho United 7:00pm DARBS
IFK Liverpool United 0–0 Chuckio FC 7:00pm DBCSports
Saturday, April 10, 2038
Series A
Chippewa Valley United FC 4–0 Chuckio FC 12:00pm DARBSSports
Johnho United 1–0 IFK Liverpool United 12:00pm DARBS
Bloomer FC 2–4 Club Jim Falls 12:00pm DBCSports
Guard FC 1–1 Darmen City United 12:00pm DBC2
Sterling City United 2–0 Brady City United 12:00pm DBC1
Augusta 1–3 Hugh Town Millionaires 3:00pm DARBS
Upper Township FC 1–0 Sporting Rigerata United 3:00pm
Tempala United Saints 1–1 Rogerton Whitecaps 3:00pm DBC1
Rushmore Railroaders 2–0 Ellesmere United 3:00pm DBCSports
Yalvore United 0–2 Olympique Chuckio 3:00pm DBC2
Menomonie United 1–0 Romanopolis United 7:00pm DARBS
Rogerton Valladar CF 0–0 Brham United 7:00pm DBCSports
Vogler City Force 2–0 Tim City United 7:00pm
MTK Kingsville 0–0 OGC Nauti 7:00pm DBC1
Lynx FC 3–2 Sportklub Palerma 7:00pm DBC2

Series B Championship-Semifinals
Austin FC 2–1 Port and Nelson Glory 3:00pm DARBSSports
Royal PFC 1–0 Cadott United 7:00pm DARBSSports
Saturday, April 17, 2038
Series A
Sportklub Palerma 0–3 Chippewa Valley United FC 12:00pm DARBS
OGC Nauti 1–1 Lynx FC 12:00pm DBCSports
Tim City United 2–3 MTK Kingsville 12:00pm DBC1
Brham United 3–0 Vogler City Force 12:00pm DARBSSports
Romanopolis United 1–0 Rogerton Valladar CF 12:00pm DBC2
Olympique Chuckio 1–1 Menomonie United 3:00pm DARBS
Ellesmere United 3–1 Yalvore United 3:00pm DBC2
Rogerton Whitecaps 1–1 Rushmore Railroaders 3:00pm
Sporting Rigerata United 2–0 Tempala United Saints 3:00pm DBC1
Hugh Town Millionaires 2–0 Upper Township FC 3:00pm DBCSports
Brady City United 1–1 Augusta 7:00pm
Darmen City United 0–2 Sterling City United 7:00pm DBC1
Club Jim Falls 2–1 Guard FC 7:00pm DARBS
IFK Liverpool United 1–3 Bloomer FC 7:00pm DBC2
Chuckio FC 1–0 Johnho United 7:00pm DBCSports

Series B Championship-Promotion Final
Cadott United 2–1 Port and Nelson Glory 3:00pm DARBSSports

Series B Championship-Final
Austin FC 1–2 Royal PFC 7:00pm DARBSSports
Saturday, April 24, 2038
National Cup Semifinals
Olympique Chuckio 2–0 Lynx FC 3:00pm DBC1
Johnho United 2–0 Guard FC 7:00pm DBC1
Saturday, April 24, 2038
Series A
Hugh Town Millionaires 4-0 Sportklub Palerma 12:00pm DBC1
Bloomer FC 2-1 Rushmore Railroaders 12:00pm DARBS
Tim City United 2-2 Brady City United 12:00pm DARBSSports
Augusta 3-0 Yalvore United 12:00pm DBCSports
Sporting Rigerata United 2-0 Upper Township FC 12:00pm DBC2
Ellesmere United 2-0 OGC Nauti 3:00pm DARBSSports
Romanopolis United 2-1 Brham United 3:00pm DARBS
Chuckio FC 1-0 Olympique Chuckio 3:00pm DBCSports
Darmen City United 0-0 IFK Liverpool United 3:00pm DBC2
Rogerton Whitecaps 1-0 Rogerton Valladar CF 3:00pm DBC1
Menomonie United 0-1 Johnho United 7:00pm DARBSSports
Guard FC 1-4 Tempala United Saints 7:00pm DARBS
Sterling City United 1-2 Lynx FC 7:00pm DBCSports
Club Jim Falls 3-0 Chippewa Valley United FC 7:00pm DBC2
MTK Kingsville 2-2 Vogler City Force 7:00pm DBC1
Saturday, May 8, 2038
Olympique Chuckio 3–1 Johnho United 7:00pm DBC1
League Tables
TM: Televised Matches

Series A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 MTK Kingsville 30 19 7 4 52 25 +27 64 44 Champions, Champions' Cup, Copa de Campeones
2 Chippewa Valley United FC 30 19 3 8 53 31 +22 60 20 Globe Cup
3 Sterling City United 30 17 7 6 49 23 +26 58 33 Globe Cup
4 Lynx FC 30 18 4 8 53 32 +21 58 34 Globe Cup
5 Tempala United Saints 30 17 5 8 47 33 +14 56 34
6 Johnho United 30 16 7 7 55 35 +20 55 33
7 Rogerton Valladar CF 30 15 5 10 48 32 +16 50 23
8 Darmen City United 30 14 7 9 49 40 +9 49 28
9 Club Jim Falls 30 15 3 12 50 41 +9 48 22
10 Olympique Chuckio 30 14 5 11 49 41 +8 47 28 Cygnus Cup
11 Romanopolis United 30 14 5 11 48 52 −4 47 22
12 Chuckio FC 30 13 6 11 41 43 −2 45 22
13 Hugh Town Millionaires 30 13 5 12 53 44 +9 44 19
14 OGC Nauti 30 13 4 13 43 44 -1 43 24
15 Vogler City Force 30 13 3 14 44 45 −1 42 20
16 Rogerton Whitecaps 30 10 11 9 42 34 +8 41 24
17 Augusta 30 11 7 12 38 45 −7 40 17
18 Upper Township FC 30 12 3 15 36 47 −11 39 23
19 Bloomer FC 30 11 5 14 37 47 −10 38 20
20 Brham United 30 9 8 13 34 41 −7 35 21
21 IFK Liverpool United 30 8 10 12 42 37 +5 34 28
22 Brady City United 30 8 10 12 35 44 −9 34 19
23 Yalvore United 30 10 4 16 30 52 −22 34 25
24 Sportklub Palerma 30 8 9 13 38 47 −9 33 25
25 Sporting Rigerata United 30 9 4 17 38 50 −12 31 20
26 Menomonie United 30 8 7 15 32 46 −14 31 20 Relegated
27 Guard FC 30 8 7 15 30 49 −19 31 28 Relegated
28 Rushmore Railroaders 30 9 3 18 33 53 −20 30 19 Relegated, to merge with Rushmore Athletic to form Rushmore United
29 Ellesmere United 30 7 4 19 27 55 −28 25 23 Relegated
30 Tim City United 30 5 6 19 43 61 −18 21 17 Relegated

Series B-Capital Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Royal PFC 18 15 1 2 41 13 +28 46 10 Series B Champions, Capital Champions, Series B Champions' Cup, Promoted
2 Metro Police FC 18 13 2 3 39 11 +28 41 6
3 Scott City FC 18 12 3 3 27 10 +17 39 13
4 Café FC 18 12 2 4 40 14 +26 38 4
5 Scott City AC 18 6 6 6 21 26 −5 24 2
6 Electrica United 18 5 3 10 20 33 −13 18 5
7 Buckingham AFC 18 4 4 10 17 34 −17 16 4
8 AFC Scott City 18 3 5 10 17 31 −14 14 4
9 Buckingham Municipal FC 18 3 1 14 16 44 −28 10 5
10 Excelsior Buckingham 18 2 3 13 13 35 −22 9 4

Series B-Central Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Cadott United 22 17 4 1 51 11 +40 55 5 Central Champions, Series B Champions' Cup, Promoted
2 Bloomer Brewing FC 22 11 4 7 27 26 +1 37 2
3 Vogler City FC 22 10 5 7 34 22 +12 35
4 Maxford FC 22 9 6 7 33 33 0 33
5 Nyancato FC 22 9 5 8 35 34 +1 32
6 Pisuvar FC 22 9 4 9 34 34 0 31
7 Rushmore Athletic 22 8 5 9 25 30 −5 29 to merge with Rushmore Railroaders to form Rushmore United
8 2011 Menomonie 22 6 10 6 31 29 +2 28 3
9 Cialis FC 22 7 5 10 37 48 −11 26
10 North Bloomer United 22 4 9 9 23 36 −13 21 2
11 Rural Amateurs FC 22 4 6 12 21 35 −14 18 1
12 FC Menomonie 22 4 5 13 21 34 −13 17 3

Series B-Coastal Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Bledia Arba FC 20 11 5 4 41 22 +19 38 2 Coastal Champions
2 FC Tim City 20 10 3 7 22 21 +1 33
3 Super-Mare AFC 20 8 7 5 24 22 +2 31
4 AFC Cleveland 20 9 3 8 32 33 −1 30 1
5 Maidenhead United FC 20 8 5 7 21 21 0 29 2
6 Berbari FC 20 6 8 6 27 22 +5 26 1
7 Kingsville FC 20 6 7 7 26 28 −2 25 3
8 Beaconsfield Old Boys 20 6 5 9 22 26 −4 23
9 Brady City FC 20 5 8 7 22 28 −6 23
10 Altoona FC 20 5 7 8 31 29 +2 22 2
11 Hallie FC 20 4 6 10 18 34 −16 18 1

Series B-North Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Port and Nelson Glory 14 10 3 1 26 4 +22 33 6 North Champions
2 Eau Claire United 14 7 7 0 21 8 +13 28 5
3 RCD Peterborough Energy 14 8 2 4 27 17 +10 26 5
4 Juggzy FC 14 6 4 4 24 20 +4 22 4
5 Tilden United 14 3 7 4 19 18 +1 16 4
6 Sporting Eau Claire 14 4 4 6 14 22 −8 16 4
7 Bryxen City FC 14 2 3 9 16 29 −13 9 2
8 Chad City Kickers 14 1 0 13 6 35 −29 3 3

Series B-Northwest Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Springfield United 22 14 5 3 44 20 +24 47 2 Northwest Champions
2 CF United Cotdelapomais 22 14 5 3 38 15 +23 47 6
3 Exiles of Time United 22 14 5 3 41 19 +22 47 3
4 RFC Haiti 22 14 2 6 50 30 +20 44 to merge with Fontyè Chen FC to form Haiti Border Dogs
5 Tamarindia Exiles FC 22 13 4 5 39 13 +26 43 3
6 Liverpool Dockers AFC 22 13 0 9 42 27 +15 39 9
7 Huntington Yorkers FC 22 12 3 7 33 33 0 39 1
8 FC Stade-Ulani 22 4 4 14 21 42 −21 16 1
9 Mansfield United FC 22 3 5 14 14 43 −29 14 3
10 FC Carmadin Liverpool 22 2 7 13 20 46 −26 13 4
11 South Liverpool FC 22 3 3 16 18 46 −28 12 5
12 SHAAS Tempala FC 22 2 5 15 12 38 −26 11 1

Series B-South Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Austin FC 22 18 3 1 54 10 +44 57 7 South Champions, Series B Champions' Cup, Promoted
2 Starburg FC 22 11 5 6 29 29 0 38 1
3 SC Times 22 10 7 5 34 22 +12 37
4 Saint-Louis FC 22 9 6 7 26 27 −1 33 1
5 Valencies FC 22 9 3 10 27 27 0 30
6 Southern FC 22 7 8 7 30 32 −2 29 2
7 Metro FC 22 9 2 11 27 35 −8 29 2
8 Racing Johnho 22 8 3 11 30 28 +2 27 1
9 Johnho City 22 7 4 11 27 30 −3 25 3
10 FC Sete 22 6 6 10 20 29 −9 24
11 Violet Crown FC 22 5 6 11 29 46 −17 21 3
12 Yalvore Olympics 22 2 9 11 27 45 −18 15 2

Series B-Southeast Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Rogerton United 26 13 7 6 40 32 +8 46 2 Southeast Champions
2 CF Sudeste 26 13 6 7 36 26 +10 45
3 Portes Ava Winemakers FC 26 12 6 8 41 30 +11 42 2
4 Hispania Rogerton 26 12 5 9 42 38 +4 41 2
5 Portes Ava FC 26 10 9 7 34 31 +3 39 1
6 Kalenda United 26 10 7 9 32 32 0 37 2
7 Chavarría Petrolero 26 9 9 8 30 29 +1 36 2
8 Rogerton Railroad FC 26 9 8 9 33 31 +2 35 1
9 Kalenda National FC 26 10 5 11 35 38 −3 35 2
10 Rogerton Rebels FC 26 10 4 12 44 44 0 34 3
11 FC Kalenda 26 8 8 10 32 41 −9 32 3
12 Portes Ava United 26 9 4 13 30 39 −9 31 2
13 Dynamo Bucuresti 26 7 5 14 28 35 −7 26 1
14 Kalenda Petrol FC 26 4 9 13 29 40 −11 21 4

Series B-West Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Fontyè Chen FC 26 13 4 9 39 35 +4 43 1 West Champions, to merge with RFC Haiti to form Haiti Border Dogs
2 Nauti FC 26 13 3 10 43 40 +3 42 2
3 Hendricks City Kickers 26 12 5 9 43 36 +7 41 2
4 Jim Falls Marksmen 26 12 5 9 45 40 +5 41 2
5 FC Eric City 26 11 7 8 42 34 +8 40 4
6 FC Valleyboys 26 10 8 8 31 33 −2 38 3
7 Leicester Square FC 26 11 4 11 43 37 +6 37 2
8 High Point FC 26 9 8 9 36 39 −3 35 2
9 Royal Romanopolis 26 9 7 10 32 34 −2 34 2
10 Stanley United FC 26 9 7 10 39 43 −4 34 2
11 Rotashen FC 26 9 6 11 40 39 +1 33 5
12 Kingston Gardens FC 26 9 4 13 29 35 −6 31 3
13 Ironopolis SC 26 8 7 11 33 41 −8 31 3
14 Lionsgate FC 26 7 5 14 27 36 −9 26 3

Youth League Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Royal PFC U-19 10 6 1 3 17 9 +8 19 9 Champions, Youth Cup
2 Eau Claire United U-19 10 5 2 3 17 9 +8 17 4
3 Scott City FC U-19 10 5 1 4 14 14 0 16 5
4 Menomonie United U-19 10 4 3 3 12 10 +2 15 5
5 Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 10 3 4 3 13 12 +1 13 4
6 Augusta U-19 10 1 1 8 6 25 −19 4 5

Big 7 Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Tim City University 12 11 0 1 38 9 +29 33 9 Big 7 Champions
2 Scott City University 12 9 1 2 25 9 +16 28 12 CFL Champions
3 Scott City State 12 6 0 6 17 21 −4 18 8
4 University of Eau Claire 12 4 2 6 16 27 −11 14 7
5 Tim City State 12 3 2 7 14 22 −8 11 9
6 Brady City University 12 3 2 7 14 24 −10 11 6
7 Brham State 12 2 1 9 12 24 −12 7 8

Metropolitan Athletic Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Darmen University 12 6 3 3 21 13 +8 21 7 MAC Champions
2 University of Greater Darmen 12 5 5 2 22 18 +4 20 6
3 Institute of Communications Engineering 12 4 5 3 19 13 +6 17 6
4 Institute of Meteorology 12 4 4 4 21 18 +3 16 8
5 University of Science 12 4 4 4 21 22 −1 16 7
6 Darmen National University 12 3 4 5 15 21 −6 13 7
7 Institute of People Studies 12 2 3 7 9 23 −14 9 7

National Athletic Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts TM
1 Maxford University 12 7 3 2 25 13 +12 24 10 NAC Champions
2 University of Lionsgate 12 6 2 4 22 12 +10 20 9
3 Scott City University-Oldtown 12 4 7 1 17 14 +3 19 7
4 Nyancato Institute 12 5 4 3 10 9 +1 19 8
5 Darmen Military Academy 12 4 6 2 15 11 +4 18 7
6 University of Rogerton 12 1 5 6 10 20 −10 8 8
7 University of Tilden 12 1 1 10 6 26 −20 4 6
Last edited by Darmen on Sat Jul 29, 2017 1:46 pm, edited 1 time in total.
Center-right Christian Democrat. Supporter of the Seattle Sounders.
Follow me on Twitter
Cup of Harmony 51 & Copa Rushmori 13 Champions!
World Baseball Classic 25 Champions! World Baseball Classic Hall of Fame Member!

Domestic Sports Newswire
Schiltzberg wrote:You should do a love stream on skype or something. That would be exciting.
Sanctaria wrote:
Frieden-und Freudenland wrote:Time to fund some public hair-design salons.

Totally read that wrong.

NSG Senate Gold

User avatar
Darmen
Negotiator
 
Posts: 6471
Founded: Jan 16, 2011
Compulsory Consumerist State

Postby Darmen » Fri Sep 08, 2017 9:22 am

2038-39 Darmeni Football Season: Part 1

Thursday, June 17, 2038
Lynx FC 1–1 Maidenhead United FC 7:30pm DBC2
Sterling City United 3–0 Berbari FC 7:30pm DBC1

Saturday, June 19, 2038
Olympique Chuckio 0–1 Chuckio FC 7:00pm DBC1

Tuesday, June 22, 2038
MTK Kingsville 2–0 Kingsville FC 7:30pm DBC1
Thursday, June 24, 2038
Lynx FC 1-0 RB Öslerholm (ARN) 7:30pm DBC1
Sterling City United 1-1 FC Soessch (SCT) 7:30pm DBC2
Saturday, June 26, 2038
Tin City Rejects (TIN) 2-2 Olympique Chuckio 7:00pm DBC1
Tuesday, June 29, 2038
New Lions Club (TIN) 1-0 MTK Kingsville 7:30pm DBC1
Thursday, July 1, 2038
RB Öslerholm (ARN) 5-1 Lynx FC 7:30pm DBC2
FC Soessch (SCT) 2-0 Sterling City United 7:30pm DBC1
Saturday, July 3, 2038
Olympique Chuckio 2-0 Tin City Rejects (TIN) 7:00pm DBC1
Tuesday, July 6, 2038
MTK Kingsville 1-0 (1-1 AET) New Lions Club (TIN) 7:30pm DBC1
Wednesday, July 7, 2038
Austin FC 1–0 Violet Crown FC 7:30pm DBC2
Cadott United 4–2 Menomonie United 7:30pm DBC1

Thursday, July 8, 2038
Chippewa Valley United FC 2–0 FC Valleyboys 7:30pm DBC1
Tuesday, July 13, 2038
MTK Kingsville 2-0 Fortuna Novonikolaysk (PDN) 7:30pm DBC1
Wednesday, July 14, 2038
Austin FC 1-1 Metropolitan Constabulary (SOL) 7:30pm DBC1
Académico Viseu (LUS) 2-2 Cadott United 7:30pm DBC2
Thursday, July 15, 2038
MTK Kingsville 1-2 Olympic Nassau Bay (NGD) 7:30pm DBC1
Chippewa Valley United FC 1-2 Myrmidon (CEN) 7:30pm DBC2
Saturday, July 17, 2038
Olympique Chuckio 3-3 Burnton 1963 (ETM) 7:00pm DBC1
Tuesday, July 20th, 2038
Fortuna Novonikolaysk (PDN) 0-1 MTK Kingsville 7:30pm DBC1
Early international results of Darmeni clubs have been mixed. MTK Kingsville seems poised to make a run in the Globe Cup, and has also advanced from the Preliminary Round of the Copa de Campeones.

In other news, some dingbat at the DFA forgot to include the name of Queens Stadium in its bid to host the Final of the Globe Cup. Some other dingbat forgot to list Chippewa Valley United FC's full name when turning in the papers to confirm the clubs participation in the aforementioned Globe Cup, leaving off the "FC". The DFA really needs to hire some more competent employees. Expect a shakeup of personnel in the coming months.
Last edited by Darmen on Thu Aug 09, 2018 10:02 am, edited 1 time in total.
Center-right Christian Democrat. Supporter of the Seattle Sounders.
Follow me on Twitter
Cup of Harmony 51 & Copa Rushmori 13 Champions!
World Baseball Classic 25 Champions! World Baseball Classic Hall of Fame Member!

Domestic Sports Newswire
Schiltzberg wrote:You should do a love stream on skype or something. That would be exciting.
Sanctaria wrote:
Frieden-und Freudenland wrote:Time to fund some public hair-design salons.

Totally read that wrong.

NSG Senate Gold

User avatar
Darmen
Negotiator
 
Posts: 6471
Founded: Jan 16, 2011
Compulsory Consumerist State

Postby Darmen » Mon Sep 25, 2017 2:29 pm

2037 Darmeni Cricket Season
Order and result of matches unknown.  Matches took place on:
  • Saturday, April 4, 2037
  • Tuesday, April 7, 2037
  • Thursday, April 9, 2037
  • Saturday, April 11, 2037
  • Tuesday, April 14, 2037
  • Thursday, April 16, 2037
  • Saturday, April 18, 2037
Romanopolis County Cricket Club played against the following opponents:
  • Dropshort Dragons (BAU)
  • Municipal (DKI)
  • Cuprumville (EFL)
  • Hahsa Reeyohra (KOO)
  • Skaganes Harriers (SPM)
  • County Eisc (APX)
Super-Mare County Cricket Club played against the following opponents:
  • Northport Wranglers (BAU)
  • Tigers (DKI)
  • Paatukar Hawks (SPM)
  • Evasolara (KOO)
  • Paranormal (EFL)
  • Dwile (APX)
Romanopolis finished with a record of two wins and four losses, Super-Mare with one win and five loses. Neither team advanced to the Quarterfinals.
Monday, May 4, 2037
Division 1
Romanopolis County Cricket Club 243 (49)-253/8 (50) Maidenhead County Cricket Club
Aylesbury County Cricket Club 252/8 (47)-249 (49.3) Bloomer County Cricket Club
Hendricks County Cricket Club 219/8 (50)-214 (47.5) Scott City Cricket Club
Beaconsfield County Cricket Club 241/8 (35)-239 (49.2) Berbari County Cricket Club
Tempala Cricket Club 174 (39.2)-176/6 (33.1) Springfield County Cricket Club
Tilden County Cricket Club 219/9 (50)-237/6 (50) Eau Claire County Cricket Club
Royal Cricket Club 205/6 (34.3)-203 (46.2) Super-Mare County Cricket Club

Division 2
Liverpool County Cricket Club 144 (40.1)-184 (36.2) Western Chuckio County Cricket Club
Rogerton Cricket Club 201 (46.3)-203/6 (41.1) Johnho County Cricket Club
Brham County Cricket Club 189/3 (34)-188/5 (50) Menomonie County Cricket Club
Wednesday, May 6, 2037
Division 1
Maidenhead County Cricket Club 248/7 (50)-264 (47) Super-Mare County Cricket Club
Eau Claire County Cricket Club 172 (30.1)-174/9 (43.3) Royal Cricket Club
Springfield County Cricket Club 196/9 (37.1)-192/4 (50) Tilden County Cricket Club
Berbari County Cricket Club 167/9 (30.5)-163/8 (50) Tempala Cricket Club
Scott City Cricket Club 267 (47)-268/5 (40.1) Beaconsfield County Cricket Club
Bloomer County Cricket Club 286 (39.2)-184 (40.3) Hendricks County Cricket Club
Romanopolis County Cricket Club 265/2 (50)-277 (48.5) Aylesbury County Cricket Club

Division 2
Western Chuckio County Cricket Club 189/6 (28.5)-187/7 (50) Menomonie County Cricket Club
Johnho County Cricket Club 299/4 (50)-287/6 (50) Brham County Cricket Club
Liverpool County Cricket Club 242/9 (46)-241/7 (50) Rogerton Cricket Club
Friday, May 8, 2037
Division 1
Beaconsfield County Cricket Club 134/7 (20)-139/5 (20) Tilden County Cricket Club
Royal Cricket Club 148/8 (20)-199/6 (20) Aylesbury County Cricket Club
Super-Mare County Cricket Club 110/7 (20)-143/6 (20) Berbari County Cricket Club
Springfield County Cricket Club 155/5 (20)-134/7 (20) Eau Claire County Cricket Club
Romanopolis County Cricket Club 184/9 (20)-161/5 (20) Scott City Cricket Club
Tempala Cricket Club 147/5 (20)-149/7 (19.5) Bloomer County Cricket Club
Hendricks County Cricket Club 142/5 (20)-132/9 (20) Maidenhead County Cricket Club

Division 2
Brham County Cricket Club 154/3 (20)-134/6 (20) Menomonie County Cricket Club
Johnho County Cricket Club 128 (18.1)-129/5 (18.4) Rogerton Cricket Club
Liverpool County Cricket Club 136/5 (18.2)-135/7 (20) Western Chuckio County Cricket Club

Division 3
Southeastern Chuckio County Cricket Club 93/3 (17)-91 (18) Kalenda County Cricket Club
Nauti County Cricket Club 142/6 (18.1)-140/5 (20) Windsor County Cricket Club
Pisuvar County Cricket Club 134/6 (18.5)-133/3 (20) Northern Chuckio County Cricket Club
Chippewa County Cricket Club 149/6 (20)-138 (19.2) Valencies County Cricket Club
Kingswood County Cricket Club 143/7 (20)-119/7 (20) Cleveland County Cricket Club
Bledia Arba County Cricket Club 135/5 (18)-131/7 (20) Starburg County Cricket Club
Newbury County Cricket Club 135/6 (20)-156/2 (20) Cialis County Cricket Club
Saturday, May 9, 2037
Division 1
Tilden County Cricket Club 131/6 (20)-103/7 (20) Maidenhead County Cricket Club
Bloomer County Cricket Club 155/6 (20)-134/5 (20) Hendricks County Cricket Club
Scott City Cricket Club 155/2 (20)-132/7 (20) Tempala Cricket Club
Eau Claire County Cricket Club 134/6 (20)-138/5 (18.5) Romanopolis County Cricket Club
Berbari County Cricket Club 140/7 (20)-139/6 (20) Springfield County Cricket Club
Aylesbury County Cricket Club 135/9 (20)-137/6 (15.3) Super-Mare County Cricket Club
Beaconsfield County Cricket Club 140/8 (20)-143/8 (20) Royal Cricket Club

Division 2
Menomonie County Cricket Club 172/5 (20)-132 (18.1) Western Chuckio County Cricket Club
Rogerton Cricket Club 124/7 (17)-121/6 (20) Liverpool County Cricket Club
Brham County Cricket Club 136/8 (20)-87/8 (20) Johnho County Cricket Club

Division 3
Starburg County Cricket Club 135/7 (19.5)-131/7 (20) Newbury County Cricket Club
Cleveland County Cricket Club 143/6 (20)-146/7 (17.1) Bledia Arba County Cricket Club
Valencies County Cricket Club 122/9 (16.5)-120/7 (20) Kingswood County Cricket Club
Northern Chuckio County Cricket Club 134/6 (20)-140/9 (20) Chippewa County Cricket Club
Windsor County Cricket Club 132/5 (20)-178/7 (20) Pisuvar County Cricket Club
Kalenda County Cricket Club 128 (18.4)-133/8 (20) Nauti County Cricket Club
Rigerata County Cricket Club 156/6 (20)-140/7 (20) Southeastern Chuckio County Cricket Club
Monday, May 11, 2037
Division 1
Royal Cricket Club 169/8 (20)-130/2 (20) Tilden County Cricket Club
Super-Mare County Cricket Club 131/6 (20)-129/6 (20) Beaconsfield County Cricket Club
Springfield County Cricket Club 139/3 (20)-137/2 (20) Aylesbury County Cricket Club
Romanopolis County Cricket Club 132/9 (20)-136/5 (18.1) Berbari County Cricket Club
Tempala Cricket Club 167/9 (19.4)-164/5 (20) Eau Claire County Cricket Club
Hendricks County Cricket Club 133/7 (14.1)-129/7 (20) Scott City Cricket Club
Maidenhead County Cricket Club 138/9 (19.2)-137/6 (20) Bloomer County Cricket Club

Division 2
Johnho County Cricket Club 147/5 (20)-132/6 (20) Menomonie County Cricket Club
Liverpool County Cricket Club 137/6 (20)-156/7 (20) Brham County Cricket Club
Western Chuckio County Cricket Club 118/7 (17.2)-116/8 (20) Rogerton Cricket Club

Division 3
Nauti County Cricket Club 159/4 (20)-145/6 (20) Rigerata County Cricket Club
Pisuvar County Cricket Club 134/6 (20)-137/2 (18.5) Kalenda County Cricket Club
Chippewa County Cricket Club 131/8 (20)-132/7 (19.2) Windsor County Cricket Club
Kingswood County Cricket Club 94/6 (20)-170/6 (20) Northern Chuckio County Cricket Club
Bledia Arba County Cricket Club 153/6 (19.5)-152/7 (20) Valencies County Cricket Club
Newbury County Cricket Club 133/6 (20)-134/5 (19.5) Cleveland County Cricket Club
Cialis County Cricket Club 160/7 (20)-129/6 (20) Starburg County Cricket Club
Wednesday, May 13, 2037 to Saturday, May 16, 2037
Maidenhead County Cricket Club 354 (161.2)-80 (25.0) & follow-on 639/9 (229.0) Eau Claire County Cricket Club DRAW
Berbari County Cricket Club 183 (42.1) & 234 (123.3)-91 (33.2) & 327/3 (87.4) Beaconsfield County Cricket Club BEACONSFIELD VICTORY
Springfield County Cricket Club 544/5d (152.3)-256 (86.4) & 222 (81.3) Aylesbury County Cricket Club SPRINGFIELD VICTORY
Super-Mare County Cricket Club 344 (81.4) & 266/8 (100.0)-462/8d (143.0) & 232/9d (83.1) Tempala Cricket Club DRAW
Romanopolis County Cricket Club 162 (40.2) & follow-on 611/8 (135.0)-480/6d (230.3) Royal Cricket Club DRAW
Hendricks County Cricket Club 455/4d (165.1 overs) & 12/0 (4.0)-691/6d (238.2) Scott City Cricket Club DRAW
Monday, May 18, 2037
Division 1
Aylesbury County Cricket Club 199 (48.1)-202/9 (30.3) Maidenhead County Cricket Club
Hendricks County Cricket Club 226/6 (38.1)-224/8 (50) Romanopolis County Cricket Club
Beaconsfield County Cricket Club 171/9 (34.3)-169/7 (50) Bloomer County Cricket Club
Tempala Cricket Club 224/8 (44.3)-221/6 (50) Scott City Cricket Club
Tilden County Cricket Club 240/2 (50)-244/7 (37.5) Berbari County Cricket Club
Royal Cricket Club 191/8 (33.5)-188 (47.3) Springfield County Cricket Club
Super-Mare County Cricket Club 256/6 (50)-283 (49.3) Eau Claire County Cricket Club

Division 2
Rogerton Cricket Club 223/3 (46.3)-220/8 (50) Western Chuckio County Cricket Club
Brham County Cricket Club 240/8 (50)-244/8 (40.5) Liverpool County Cricket Club
Menomonie County Cricket Club 388/8 (50)-240/8 (50) Johnho County Cricket Club
Wednesday, May 20, 2037 to Saturday, May 23, 2037
Beaconsfield County Cricket Club 469/4d (160.4) & 29/0 (9.1)-162 (81.1) & follow-on 334 (135.2) Springfield County Cricket Club BEACONSFIELD VICTORY
Eau Claire County Cricket Club 136 (64.4) & 361/4 (110.2)-192 (82.5) & 303/6d (141.1) Berbari County Cricket Club EAU CLAIRE VICTORY
Tilden County Cricket Club 373 (141.4) & 52/2 (33.0)-448 (180.3) & 261 (71.5) Maidenhead County Cricket Club DRAW
Royal Cricket Club 77 (44.0) & 352 (139.3)-408 (149.3) & 23/0 (7.2) Hendricks County Cricket Club HENDRICKS VICTORY
Tempala Cricket Club 52 (24.5) & 308 (116.2)-159 (67.0) & 169 (85.1) Romanopolis County Cricket Club TEMPALA VICTORY
Bloomer County Cricket Club 339 (84.1 overs) & 209/3d (66.5)-157 (57.5) & 228 (102.0) Super-Mare County Cricket Club BLOOMER VICTORY
Monday, May 25, 2037
Northern Chuckio County Cricket Club 189/6 (20)-140/8 (20) Cleveland County Cricket Club
Bledia Arba County Cricket Club 183/5 (20)-153 (18.5) Newbury County Cricket Club
Cialis County Cricket Club 138/6 (20)-156/8 (20) Windsor County Cricket Club
Wednesday, May 27, 2037
Division 1
Maidenhead County Cricket Club 164/7 (33.4)-162 (29.3) Eau Claire County Cricket Club
Springfield County Cricket Club 230/9 (50)-163 (29.1) Super-Mare County Cricket Club
Berbari County Cricket Club 227/9 (45.4)-226 (49) Royal Cricket Club
Scott City Cricket Club 242/2 (47.3)-239/9 (50) Tilden County Cricket Club
Bloomer County Cricket Club 221/3 (50)-195/8 (50) Tempala Cricket Club
Romanopolis County Cricket Club 254/9 (50)-160 (31) Beaconsfield County Cricket Club
Aylesbury County Cricket Club 150/9 (19.2)-148/5 (50) Hendricks County Cricket Club

Division 2
Western Chuckio County Cricket Club 223/6 (50)-221/3 (50) Johnho County Cricket Club
Liverpool County Cricket Club 225/3 (50)-266/5 (50) Menomonie County Cricket Club
Rogerton Cricket Club 241/2 (43)-239/3 (50) Brham County Cricket Club
Friday, May 29, 2037
Division 1
Tilden County Cricket Club 155/6 (19.2)-153/6 (20) Bloomer County Cricket Club
Scott City Cricket Club 144/6 (20)-152/6 (20) Maidenhead County Cricket Club
Eau Claire County Cricket Club 130/7 (20)-133/6 (20) Hendricks County Cricket Club
Berbari County Cricket Club 121/4 (17)-120/7 (20) Tempala Cricket Club
Aylesbury County Cricket Club 154/6 (18)-152/6 (20) Romanopolis County Cricket Club
Beaconsfield County Cricket Club 196/9 (20)-134/8 (20) Springfield County Cricket Club
Royal Cricket Club 141/5 (20)-131/6 (20) Super-Mare County Cricket Club

Division 2
Menomonie County Cricket Club 139/8 (20)-132/6 (20) Rogerton Cricket Club
Brham County Cricket Club 155/7 (20)-126 (18) Western Chuckio County Cricket Club
Johnho County Cricket Club 181/6 (20)-146/6 (20) Liverpool County Cricket Club

Division 3
Cleveland County Cricket Club 132/6 (20)-162/4 (20) Cialis County Cricket Club
Valencies County Cricket Club 132/4 (20)-132 (19) Newbury County Cricket Club
Northern Chuckio County Cricket Club 135/7 (20)-137/6 (19) Bledia Arba County Cricket Club
Windsor County Cricket Club 125 (19)-116/7 (20) Kingswood County Cricket Club
Kalenda County Cricket Club 138/5 (20)-105/7 (20) Chippewa County Cricket Club
Rigerata County Cricket Club 144/7 (20)-137/7 (20) Pisuvar County Cricket Club
Southeastern Chuckio County Cricket Club 132/7 (20)-106/7 (20) Nauti County Cricket Club
Saturday, May 30, 2037
Division 1
Super-Mare County Cricket Club 123/2 (20)-127/9 (15) Tilden County Cricket Club
Springfield County Cricket Club 130/5 (15.3)-128/6 (20) Royal Cricket Club
Romanopolis County Cricket Club 121/6 (20)-135/7 (20) Beaconsfield County Cricket Club
Tempala Cricket Club 136/3 (19)-133/4 (20) Aylesbury County Cricket Club
Hendricks County Cricket Club 119 (17.3)-121/5 (18.1) Berbari County Cricket Club
Maidenhead County Cricket Club 131/8 (20)-132/5 (16.1) Eau Claire County Cricket Club
Bloomer County Cricket Club 154/3 (20)-142/2 (20) Scott City Cricket Club

Division 2
Liverpool County Cricket Club 147/7 (20)-148/4 (16) Menomonie County Cricket Club
Western Chuckio County Cricket Club 95/7 (13.2)-93/7 (20) Johnho County Cricket Club
Rogerton Cricket Club 115/5 (20)-132/8 (20) Brham County Cricket Club

Division 3
Pisuvar County Cricket Club 128/4 (20)-194/5 (20) Southeastern Chuckio County Cricket Club
Chippewa County Cricket Club 137/7 (20)-159/5 (20) Rigerata County Cricket Club
Kingswood County Cricket Club 127/4 (18.5)-126 (18) Kalenda County Cricket Club
Bledia Arba County Cricket Club 141/7 (20)-173/5 (20) Windsor County Cricket Club
Newbury County Cricket Club 132/2 (14.4)-130/9 (20) Northern Chuckio County Cricket Club
Cialis County Cricket Club 144/7 (20)-148/7 (18.4) Valencies County Cricket Club
Starburg County Cricket Club 168/7 (20)-133/7 (20) Cleveland County Cricket Club
Monday, June 1, 2037
Division 1
Hendricks County Cricket Club 268/8 (50)-243/9 (50) Maidenhead County Cricket Club
Beaconsfield County Cricket Club 219 (47)-194/8 (50) Aylesbury County Cricket Club
Tempala Cricket Club 188 (49.5)-189/9 (36.4) Romanopolis County Cricket Club
Tilden County Cricket Club 211/8 (50)-214/9 (38.4) Bloomer County Cricket Club
Royal Cricket Club 271/8 (50)-247/2 (50) Scott City Cricket Club
Super-Mare County Cricket Club 192 (34)-393/6 (50) Berbari County Cricket Club
Eau Claire County Cricket Club 266 (48.2)-236/7 (50) Springfield County Cricket Club

Division 2
Brham County Cricket Club 243/9 (50)-225 (47.5) Western Chuckio County Cricket Club
Menomonie County Cricket Club 214/7 (50)-314/2 (50) Rogerton Cricket Club
Johnho County Cricket Club 214/6 (44)-213/6 (50) Liverpool County Cricket Club
Wednesday, June 3, 2037 to Saturday, June 6, 2037
Berbari County Cricket Club 44 (10.5) & 216 (58.5)-108 (54.4) & 68 (40.1) Tilden County Cricket Club BERBARI VICTORY
Springfield County Cricket Club 462/5d (149.1) & 15/0 (4.1)-243 (76.2) & follow-on 232 (105.2) Eau Claire County Cricket Club SPRINGFIELD VICTORY
Aylesbury County Cricket Club 201 (66.4) & 88 (36.0)-221 (59.3) & 346/6d (76.4) Beaconsfield County Cricket Club BEACONSFIELD VICTORY
Romanopolis County Cricket Club 146 (64.1) & 110 (37.3)-411/9d (198.1) Bloomer County Cricket Club BLOOMER VICTORY
Hendricks County Cricket Club 453/4d (159.4) & 234/3d (70.4)-271 (124.3) & 166/5 (58.1) Tempala Cricket Club DRAW
Scott City Cricket Club 133 (39.3) & 350/3 (84.4)-190 (63.4) & 292 (127.5) Royal Cricket Club SCOTT CITY VICTORY
Monday, June 8, 2037
Maidenhead County Cricket Club 123 (18.3)-126/8 (17.4) Windsor County Cricket Club
Rogerton Cricket Club 133/4 (20)-135/3 (15.1) Bledia Arba County Cricket Club
Berbari County Cricket Club 132/5 (20)-136/8 (19.1) Northern Chuckio County Cricket Club
Super-Mare County Cricket Club 113/8 (12.3)-112/6 (20) Rigerata County Cricket Club
Beaconsfield County Cricket Club 144/7 (20)-143/7 (20) Nauti County Cricket Club
Aylesbury County Cricket Club 146/7 (20)-166/7 (20) Pisuvar County Cricket Club
Bloomer County Cricket Club 138/8 (17)-137/7 (20) Valencies County Cricket Club
Eau Claire County Cricket Club 135/4 (20)-121/7 (20) Southeastern Chuckio County Cricket Club
Scott City Cricket Club 144/9 (20)-131/8 (20) Kalenda County Cricket Club
Tempala Cricket Club 130/6 (20)-133/5 (18) Starburg County Cricket Club
Royal Cricket Club 195/7 (20)-124/7 (20) Kingswood County Cricket Club
Hendricks County Cricket Club 134/3 (20)-133/6 (20) Chippewa County Cricket Club
Springfield County Cricket Club 142/7 (20)-129 (19.4) Rogerton Cricket Club
Tilden County Cricket Club 147/5 (17.5)-144/6 (20) Johnho County Cricket Club
Western Chuckio County Cricket Club 123/8 (20)-124/7 (16) Menomonie County Cricket Club
Liverpool County Cricket Club 191/7 (20)-165/6 (20) Brham County Cricket Club
Wednesday, June 10, 2037
Division 1
Maidenhead County Cricket Club 228/2 (36.2)-227/7 (50) Springfield County Cricket Club
Berbari County Cricket Club 158 (48.1)-237/3 (50) Eau Claire County Cricket Club
Scott City Cricket Club 274/9 (48.2)-273/7 (50) Super-Mare County Cricket Club
Bloomer County Cricket Club 252/6 (44.5)-251 (49.5) Royal Cricket Club
Romanopolis County Cricket Club 144/9 (36.4)-143 (30.3) Tilden County Cricket Club
Aylesbury County Cricket Club 178 (32)-182/9 (38.5) Tempala Cricket Club
Hendricks County Cricket Club 203/6 (50)-220/3 (50) Beaconsfield County Cricket Club

Division 2
Western Chuckio County Cricket Club 303/5 (50)-243/6 (50) Liverpool County Cricket Club
Johnho County Cricket Club 218/8 (37.4)-214 (48) Rogerton Cricket Club
Menomonie County Cricket Club 165/5 (50)-291/8 (50) Brham County Cricket Club
Friday, June 12, 2037
Division 1
Tilden County Cricket Club 143/5 (20)-146/5 (19) Scott City Cricket Club
Eau Claire County Cricket Club 138/5 (20)-146/7 (20) Bloomer County Cricket Club
Berbari County Cricket Club 144/5 (20)-151/3 (20) Maidenhead County Cricket Club
Aylesbury County Cricket Club 173/8 (20)-108/2 (20) Hendricks County Cricket Club
Beaconsfield County Cricket Club 141/4 (20)-156/6 (20) Tempala Cricket Club
Royal Cricket Club 125/6 (20)-100/2 (20) Romanopolis County Cricket Club
Super-Mare County Cricket Club 147/5 (15.4)-144/9 (20) Springfield County Cricket Club

Division 2
Menomonie County Cricket Club 135/5 (20)-138/8 (19.1) Brham County Cricket Club
Rogerton Cricket Club 154/5 (16.5)-151/5 (20) Johnho County Cricket Club
Western Chuckio County Cricket Club 139/5 (19.3)-138/5 (20) Liverpool County Cricket Club

Division 3
Valencies County Cricket Club 183/6 (20)-138 (17.1) Starburg County Cricket Club
Northern Chuckio County Cricket Club 161/6 (18.3)-159/6 (20) Cialis County Cricket Club
Windsor County Cricket Club 180/6 (20)-180/6 (20) Newbury County Cricket Club
Kalenda County Cricket Club 135/2 (17)-131/6 (20) Bledia Arba County Cricket Club
Rigerata County Cricket Club 99/2 (20)-122 (17) Kingswood County Cricket Club
Southeastern Chuckio County Cricket Club 121/5 (20)-135/7 (20) Chippewa County Cricket Club
Nauti County Cricket Club 156/6 (20)-109/6 (20) Pisuvar County Cricket Club
Saturday, June 13, 2037
Division 1
Springfield County Cricket Club 139/6 (17)-137/9 (20) Tilden County Cricket Club
Romanopolis County Cricket Club 145/8 (20)-162/6 (20) Super-Mare County Cricket Club
Tempala Cricket Club 159/2 (20)-153/5 (20) Royal Cricket Club
Hendricks County Cricket Club 132/8 (20)-134/2 (18.1) Beaconsfield County Cricket Club
Maidenhead County Cricket Club 143/6 (20)-142/5 (20) Aylesbury County Cricket Club
Bloomer County Cricket Club 167/7 (17.4)-164/7 (20) Berbari County Cricket Club
Scott City Cricket Club 143/8 (20)-136/5 (20) Eau Claire County Cricket Club

Division 2
Western Chuckio County Cricket Club 181/4 (20)-157 (19.2) Menomonie County Cricket Club
Liverpool County Cricket Club 118/9 (15.1)-115 (18) Rogerton Cricket Club
Johnho County Cricket Club 144/7 (20)-145/9 (15.4) Brham County Cricket Club

Division 3
Chippewa County Cricket Club 122/5 (20)-133/5 (20) Nauti County Cricket Club
Kingswood County Cricket Club 147/6 (20)-134/6 (20) Southeastern Chuckio County Cricket Club
Bledia Arba County Cricket Club 136/8 (20)-139/8 (18.1) Rigerata County Cricket Club
Newbury County Cricket Club 145/8 (20)-127/6 (20) Kalenda County Cricket Club
Cialis County Cricket Club 134/7 (20)-160/7 (20) Windsor County Cricket Club
Starburg County Cricket Club 147/2 (20)-131/5 (20) Northern Chuckio County Cricket Club
Cleveland County Cricket Club 132/7 (14.2)-129/7 (20) Valencies County Cricket Club
Monday, June 15, 2037
Division 1
Beaconsfield County Cricket Club 225/6 (50)-227/9 (41.2) Maidenhead County Cricket Club
Tempala Cricket Club 243/9 (44)-242/8 (50) Hendricks County Cricket Club
Tilden County Cricket Club 252/5 (50)-219 (47.4) Aylesbury County Cricket Club
Royal Cricket Club 212/8 (50)-251/6 (50) Romanopolis County Cricket Club
Super-Mare County Cricket Club 193/3 (50)-196/6 (34.5) Bloomer County Cricket Club
Eau Claire County Cricket Club 240/7 (50)-249/2 (50) Scott City Cricket Club
Springfield County Cricket Club 271/7 (50)-275/9 (46.4) Berbari County Cricket Club

Division 2
Menomonie County Cricket Club 191/8 (37.2)-190/8 (50) Western Chuckio County Cricket Club
Brham County Cricket Club 302/8 (50)-269 (49.2) Johnho County Cricket Club
Rogerton Cricket Club 210/5 (50)-211/9 (41.3) Liverpool County Cricket Club
Wednesday, June 17, 2037 to Saturday, June 20, 2037
Eau Claire County Cricket Club 348 (119.1) & 98/3 (38.0)-314 (123.1) & 230 (131.0) Aylesbury County Cricket Club DRAW
Tilden County Cricket Club 78 (28.4) & 256 (133.4)-210 (69.5) & 125/2 (47.3) Springfield County Cricket Club SPRINGFIELD VICTORY
Maidenhead County Cricket Club 409 (99.0) & 33 (9.4)-401 (197.0) & 42/4 (14.1) Berbari County Cricket Club BERBARI VICTORY
Tempala Cricket Club 217 (100.5) & 130 (48.2)-118 (52.2) & 296 (103.1) Scott City Cricket Club SCOTT CITY VICTORY
Bloomer County Cricket Club 459/6d (185.3)-221 (67.4) & follow-on 198 (90.1) Hendricks County Cricket Club BLOOMER VICTORY
Super-Mare County Cricket Club 221 (118.4) & follow-on 195 (65.0)-481/4d (172.5) Romanopolis County Cricket Club ROMANOPOLIS VICTORY
Monday, June 22, 2037
Super-Mare County Cricket Club 136/3 (20)-132/7 (20) Windsor County Cricket Club
Beaconsfield County Cricket Club 133/5 (20)-133/7 (20) Bledia Arba County Cricket Club (Beaconsfield advance on less wickets lost)
Bloomer County Cricket Club 123 (18.3)-166/7 (20) Northern Chuckio County Cricket Club
Eau Claire County Cricket Club 102/5 (20)-106/6 (17.3) Pisuvar County Cricket Club
Scott City Cricket Club 136/7 (15.3)-134/6 (20) Starburg County Cricket Club
Royal Cricket Club 144/3 (19.5)-142/7 (20) Menomonie County Cricket Club
Hendricks County Cricket Club 139/7 (20)-118 (19) Liverpool County Cricket Club
Springfield County Cricket Club 139/7 (20)-133/9 (20) Tilden County Cricket Club
Wednesday, June 24, 2037
Division 1
Maidenhead County Cricket Club 340/8 (50)-258/9 (50) Berbari County Cricket Club
Scott City Cricket Club 193/7 (43.5)-191 (43.2) Springfield County Cricket Club
Bloomer County Cricket Club 278/7 (49.1)-275/6 (50) Eau Claire County Cricket Club
Romanopolis County Cricket Club 246/2 (49.5)-243/7 (50) Super-Mare County Cricket Club
Aylesbury County Cricket Club 257/4 (50)-327/8 (50) Royal Cricket Club
Hendricks County Cricket Club 271/9 (48.5)-268/6 (50) Tilden County Cricket Club
Beaconsfield County Cricket Club 155/8 (23)-151 (47.2) Tempala Cricket Club

Division 2
Western Chuckio County Cricket Club 209/6 (50)-213/8 (40) Rogerton Cricket Club
Liverpool County Cricket Club 220/2 (39.3)-216 (46.2) Brham County Cricket Club
Johnho County Cricket Club 247 (33.2)-248/9 (42.4) Menomonie County Cricket Club
Friday, June 26, 2037
Division 1
Tilden County Cricket Club 162/8 (18.1)-159/8 (20) Eau Claire County Cricket Club
Berbari County Cricket Club 146/7 (20)-167/6 (20) Scott City Cricket Club
Aylesbury County Cricket Club 136/7 (18.5)-133/8 (20) Bloomer County Cricket Club
Beaconsfield County Cricket Club 156/4 (20)-158/2 (19.4) Maidenhead County Cricket Club
Royal Cricket Club 134/2 (20)-138/5 (16.2) Hendricks County Cricket Club
Super-Mare County Cricket Club 113 (17.4)-124 (16.1) Tempala Cricket Club
Springfield County Cricket Club 120 (17.3)-123/6 (18.1) Romanopolis County Cricket Club

Division 2
Menomonie County Cricket Club 96/2 (13.3)-95 (13.1) Johnho County Cricket Club
Brham County Cricket Club 144/9 (20)-146/7 (19.5) Liverpool County Cricket Club
Rogerton Cricket Club 130/6 (20)-145/2 (20) Western Chuckio County Cricket Club

Division 3
Northern Chuckio County Cricket Club 137/4 (20)-140/6 (14.3) Cleveland County Cricket Club
Windsor County Cricket Club 133/3 (20)-147/6 (20) Starburg County Cricket Club
Kalenda County Cricket Club 143/5 (20)-149/8 (20) Cialis County Cricket Club
Rigerata County Cricket Club 179/6 (20)-148/7 (20) Newbury County Cricket Club
Southeastern Chuckio County Cricket Club 143/7 (20)-137/7 (20) Bledia Arba County Cricket Club
Nauti County Cricket Club 142/2 (19.1)-140/5 (20) Kingswood County Cricket Club
Pisuvar County Cricket Club 166/3 (20)-136/5 (20) Chippewa County Cricket Club
Saturday, June 27, 2037
Division 1
Romanopolis County Cricket Club 151/5 (20)-154/9 (18.5) Tilden County Cricket Club
Tempala Cricket Club 133/7 (20)-133/8 (20) Springfield County Cricket Club
Hendricks County Cricket Club 119 (18)-79 (15.1) Super-Mare County Cricket Club
Maidenhead County Cricket Club 136/7 (20)-175/7 (20) Royal Cricket Club
Bloomer County Cricket Club 133/5 (20)-149/8 (20) Beaconsfield County Cricket Club
Scott City Cricket Club 143/8 (19.1)-141/8 (20) Aylesbury County Cricket Club
Eau Claire County Cricket Club 160/6 (20)-132/8 (20) Berbari County Cricket Club

Division 2
Rogerton Cricket Club 124/7 (17)-121/7 (20) Menomonie County Cricket Club
Western Chuckio County Cricket Club 103/4 (20)-106/2 (18.5) Brham County Cricket Club
Liverpool County Cricket Club 132/5 (20)-163 (19.2) Johnho County Cricket Club

Division 3
Kingswood County Cricket Club 159/7 (20)-159/8 (20) Pisuvar County Cricket Club
Bledia Arba County Cricket Club 132/3 (20)-136/8 (19.1) Nauti County Cricket Club
Newbury County Cricket Club 141/9 (20)-144/8 (18) Southeastern Chuckio County Cricket Club
Cialis County Cricket Club 134/9 (16.3)-132/6 (20) Rigerata County Cricket Club
Starburg County Cricket Club 139/8 (16.1)-136/2 (20) Kalenda County Cricket Club
Cleveland County Cricket Club 101/7 (14.5)-97/8 (20) Windsor County Cricket Club
Valencies County Cricket Club 136/6 (20)-138/6 (17.3) Northern Chuckio County Cricket Club
Monday, June 29, 2037
Division 1
Tempala Cricket Club 174/8 (50)-286/6 (50) Maidenhead County Cricket Club
Tilden County Cricket Club 283/9 (49.3)-281/4 (50) Beaconsfield County Cricket Club
Royal Cricket Club 244 (48.2)-286/8 (50) Hendricks County Cricket Club
Super-Mare County Cricket Club 174/3 (38)-172 (32.3) Aylesbury County Cricket Club
Eau Claire County Cricket Club 215 (44.3)-143 (34.1) Romanopolis County Cricket Club
Springfield County Cricket Club 141 (48.2)-142/6 (40.1) Bloomer County Cricket Club
Berbari County Cricket Club 272/8 (50)-244 (49.5) Scott City Cricket Club

Division 2
Johnho County Cricket Club 280/2 (50)-304/8 (50) Western Chuckio County Cricket Club
Menomonie County Cricket Club 234 (36.3)-228/6 (50) Liverpool County Cricket Club
Brham County Cricket Club 215 (47.1)-220/5 (50) Rogerton Cricket Club
Wednesday, July 1, 2037 to Saturday, July 4, 2037
Springfield County Cricket Club 167 (55.1) & 145 (44.1)-406/6d (105.0) Maidenhead County Cricket Club MAIDENHEAD VICTORY
Aylesbury County Cricket Club 545/4d (190.3) & 12/1 (4.0)-459 (231.0) Tilden County Cricket Club DRAW
Beaconsfield County Cricket Club 408/7d (171.0)-169 (85.3) & 362/6 (147.0) Eau Claire County Cricket Club DRAW
Hendricks County Cricket Club 255 (85.1) & 275 (85.3)-429 (181.5) & 102/1 (48.5) Super-Mare County Cricket Club SUPER-MARE VICTORY
Scott City Cricket Club 529/4d (179.0) & 46/2 (10.0)-426 (225.5) Bloomer County Cricket Club DRAW
Royal Cricket Club 352 (169.3) & 70/5 (23.0)-535/4d (187.4) & 110/1d (25.3) Tempala Cricket Club DRAW
Monday, July 6, 2037
Division 1
Maidenhead County Cricket Club 279/2 (50)-259 (49.1) Scott City Cricket Club
Bloomer County Cricket Club 225/2 (50)-230/6 (50) Berbari County Cricket Club
Romanopolis County Cricket Club 221/6 (50)-228/7 (50) Springfield County Cricket Club
Aylesbury County Cricket Club 312/5 (50)-298/7 (50) Eau Claire County Cricket Club
Hendricks County Cricket Club 235/9 (50)-274 (49.5) Super-Mare County Cricket Club
Beaconsfield County Cricket Club 189/8 (26.2)-185 (43.4) Royal Cricket Club
Tempala Cricket Club 117 (34.1)-121/8 (25.3) Tilden County Cricket Club

Division 2
Western Chuckio County Cricket Club 215 (48.2)-219/9 (40.1) Brham County Cricket Club
Rogerton Cricket Club 237/9 (50)-257/7 (50) Menomonie County Cricket Club
Liverpool County Cricket Club 187/9 (32.1)-185/6 (50) Johnho County Cricket Club
Wednesday, July 8, 2037
Division 1
Tilden County Cricket Club 118/7 (20)-119/9 (17.3) Berbari County Cricket Club
Aylesbury County Cricket Club 131/8 (20)-141/5 (20) Eau Claire County Cricket Club
Beaconsfield County Cricket Club 106/6 (20)-107/5 (13.3) Scott City Cricket Club
Royal Cricket Club 157/2 (20)-196/7 (20) Bloomer County Cricket Club
Super-Mare County Cricket Club 134/2 (20)-115 (14.5) Maidenhead County Cricket Club
Springfield County Cricket Club 138/8 (19.2)-134/7 (20) Hendricks County Cricket Club
Romanopolis County Cricket Club 155/7 (19.5)-154/6 (20) Tempala Cricket Club

Division 2
Menomonie County Cricket Club 144/6 (20)-146/5 (16.2) Liverpool County Cricket Club
Johnho County Cricket Club 144/8 (15.5)-142/7 (20) Western Chuckio County Cricket Club
Brham County Cricket Club 156/5 (20)-157/4 (19.5) Rogerton Cricket Club

Division 3
Windsor County Cricket Club 88 (16.5)-89/9 (12.4) Valencies County Cricket Club
Kalenda County Cricket Club 142/7 (20)-157/3 (20) Cleveland County Cricket Club
Rigerata County Cricket Club 138/6 (20)-194/2 (20) Starburg County Cricket Club
Southeastern Chuckio County Cricket Club 138/6 (15.1)-137/5 (20) Cialis County Cricket Club
Nauti County Cricket Club 179/7 (20)-148/6 (20) Newbury County Cricket Club
Pisuvar County Cricket Club 150/7 (20)-129/7 (20) Bledia Arba County Cricket Club
Chippewa County Cricket Club 134/5 (20)-135/5 (18) Kingswood County Cricket Club
Friday, July 10, 2037
Division 1
Tempala Cricket Club 141/7 (20)-143/5 (17.2) Tilden County Cricket Club
Hendricks County Cricket Club 165/5 (20)-141/6 (20) Romanopolis County Cricket Club
Maidenhead County Cricket Club 179 (18.5)-139 (18.4) Springfield County Cricket Club
Bloomer County Cricket Club 114/7 (16.2)-112/6 (20) Super-Mare County Cricket Club
Scott City Cricket Club 131/6 (14.2)-130/6 (20) Royal Cricket Club
Eau Claire County Cricket Club 141/5 (19.3)-139/7 (20) Beaconsfield County Cricket Club
Berbari County Cricket Club 134/7 (20)-138/2 (20) Aylesbury County Cricket Club

Division 3
Bledia Arba County Cricket Club 104 (17.1)-108/7 (16) Chippewa County Cricket Club
Newbury County Cricket Club 111/6 (13.4)-108/5 (20) Pisuvar County Cricket Club
Cialis County Cricket Club 136/8 (20)-180/5 (20) Nauti County Cricket Club
Starburg County Cricket Club 161/9 (16.3)-157/5 (20) Southeastern Chuckio County Cricket Club
Cleveland County Cricket Club 165/9 (20)-131/6 (20) Rigerata County Cricket Club
Valencies County Cricket Club 131/6 (20)-131 (16.1) Kalenda County Cricket Club
Northern Chuckio County Cricket Club 103/6 (14.3)-99/7 (20) Windsor County Cricket Club
Saturday, July 11, 2037
Super-Mare County Cricket Club 134/4 (20)-137/2 (20) Northern Chuckio County Cricket Club
Beaconsfield County Cricket Club 131/7 (20)-135/5 (16.5) Pisuvar County Cricket Club
Scott City Cricket Club 133/7 (20)-134/5 (18.4) Springfield County Cricket Club
Royal Cricket Club 124 (17.2)-157/5 (20) Hendricks County Cricket Club
Monday, July 13, 2037
Division 1
Tilden County Cricket Club 186 (35.4)-190/2 (42.5) Maidenhead County Cricket Club
Royal Cricket Club 249 (49.1)-249 (48.1) Tempala Cricket Club
Super-Mare County Cricket Club 225/9 (50)-228/2 (32.3) Beaconsfield County Cricket Club
Eau Claire County Cricket Club 273/8 (50)-270/6 (50) Hendricks County Cricket Club
Springfield County Cricket Club 282 (49.2)-149/8 (50) Aylesbury County Cricket Club
Berbari County Cricket Club 172/8 (50)-268/6 (50) Romanopolis County Cricket Club
Scott City Cricket Club 231/7 (50)-255 (40.4) Bloomer County Cricket Club
Wednesday, July 15, 2037 to Saturday, July 18, 2037
Tilden County Cricket Club 72 (35.5) & 445 (189.1)-425/8d (100.3) & 96/2 (27.1) Beaconsfield County Cricket Club BEACONSFIELD VICTORY
Maidenhead County Cricket Club 201 (87.3) & 198 (61.4)-163 (46.0) & 237/8 (83.3) Aylesbury County Cricket Club AYLESBURY VICTORY
Berbari County Cricket Club 232 (81.4) & 200 (87.5)-230 (89.2) & 204/8 (80.0) Springfield County Cricket Club SPRINGFIELD VICTORY
Bloomer County Cricket Club 185 (76.4) & 181/9 (67.5)-178 (57.0) & 187 (69.2) Royal Cricket Club BLOOMER VICTORY
Super-Mare County Cricket Club 502/4d (247.2) & 90/7 (31.0)-394 (150.4) Scott City Cricket Club DRAW
Romanopolis County Cricket Club 512 (217.1)-435 (146.5) & 182/4 (78.0) Hendricks County Cricket Club DRAW
Monday, July 20, 2037
Division 1
Tilden County Cricket Club 168/6 (20)-167/7 (20) Aylesbury County Cricket Club
Beaconsfield County Cricket Club 90/8 (10.2)-88 (16.3) Berbari County Cricket Club
Royal Cricket Club 134/5 (20)-137/6 (19.3) Eau Claire County Cricket Club
Super-Mare County Cricket Club 141/6 (15.3)-140/3 (20) Scott City Cricket Club
Springfield County Cricket Club 107/9 (20)-113/2 (20) Bloomer County Cricket Club
Romanopolis County Cricket Club 136/7 (20)-136/5 (20) Maidenhead County Cricket Club
Tempala Cricket Club 110/7 (14.4)-108/8 (20) Hendricks County Cricket Club

Division 3
Kalenda County Cricket Club 132/2 (20)-123/5 (20) Northern Chuckio County Cricket Club
Rigerata County Cricket Club 145 (17.2)-148/2 (18.5) Valencies County Cricket Club
Southeastern Chuckio County Cricket Club 143/8 (20)-138/6 (20) Cleveland County Cricket Club
Nauti County Cricket Club 163/3 (17.4)-162/6 (20) Starburg County Cricket Club
Pisuvar County Cricket Club 108/9 (20)-109/3 (13.5) Cialis County Cricket Club
Chippewa County Cricket Club 135/6 (18.4)-131/7 (20) Newbury County Cricket Club
Kingswood County Cricket Club 136/9 (20)-139 (19.1) Bledia Arba County Cricket Club
Wednesday, July 22, 2037 to Saturday, July 25, 2037
Aylesbury County Cricket Club 220 (101.1) & 382/6d (129.5)-229 (77.4) & 85 (36.2) Berbari County Cricket Club AYLESBURY VICTORY
Beaconsfield County Cricket Club 153 (45.1) & follow-on 354 (152.2)-541/4d (193.4) Maidenhead County Cricket Club MAIDENHEAD VICTORY
Eau Claire County Cricket Club 477/8d (143.2)-249 (110.3) & follow-on 137 (80.4) Tilden County Cricket Club EAU CLAIRE VICTORY
Scott City Cricket Club 137 (38.5) & 389 (119.5)-420/9d (137.5) & 107/2 (43.4) Romanopolis County Cricket Club ROMANOPOLIS VICTORY
Royal Cricket Club 303 (97.5) & 233 (120.3)-459 (172.1) & 79/4 (19.0) Super-Mare County Cricket Club SUPER-MARE VICTORY
Tempala Cricket Club 220 (95.3) & 260 (95.4)-428/8d (157.1) & 54/2 (28.4) Bloomer County Cricket Club BLOOMER VICTORY
East Division                    Pld W D L Pts Tiebreakers
Beaconsfield County Cricket Club 6 4 1 1 22 Playoffs
Springfield County Cricket Club 6 4 0 2 20 Playoffs
Eau Claire County Cricket Club 6 2 3 1 16
Aylesbury County Cricket Club 6 2 2 2 14 (1-0-0 H2H)
Maidenhead County Cricket Club 6 2 2 2 14 (0-0-1 H2H)
Berbari County Cricket Club 6 2 0 4 10
Tilden Cricket Club 6 0 2 4 4

West Division Pld W D L Pts Tiebreakers
Bloomer County Cricket Club 6 5 1 0 27 Playoffs
Scott City Cricket Club 6 2 3 1 16 Playoffs
Romanopolis County Cricket Club 6 2 2 2 14 (1-0-0 H2H)
Super-Mare County Cricket Club 6 2 2 2 14 (0-0-1 H2H)
Hendricks County Cricket Club 6 1 3 2 11 (H2H 1st innings 453/4d (159.4))
Tempala Cricket Club 6 1 3 2 11 (H2H 1st innings 271 (124.3))
Royal Cricket Club 6 0 2 4 4
Tuesday, July 28, 2037 to Saturday, August 1, 2037
Beaconsfield County Cricket Club 137 (47.4) & 45 (18.3)-196 (86.5) Springfield County Cricket Club SPRINGFIELD VICTORY
Bloomer County Cricket Club 220 (98.2) & 77 (20.2)-334 (106.5) Scott City Cricket Club SCOTT CITY VICTORY
Monday, August 3, 2037
Division 1
Maidenhead County Cricket Club 206/9 (50)-145/8 (50) Bloomer County Cricket Club
Romanopolis County Cricket Club 169 (48.2)-171/3 (50) Scott City Cricket Club
Aylesbury County Cricket Club 229/8 (47.1)-227/8 (50) Berbari County Cricket Club
Hendricks County Cricket Club 184/3 (27.5)-182/9 (50) Springfield County Cricket Club
Beaconsfield County Cricket Club 268/8 (50)-264/7 (50) Eau Claire County Cricket Club
Tempala Cricket Club 298/5 (50)-350/4 (50) Super-Mare County Cricket Club
Tilden County Cricket Club 326/8 (50)-236/7 (50) Royal Cricket Club
Tuesday, August 4, 2037
Division 1
Hendricks County Cricket Club 124/6 (13.2)-123/7 (20) Tilden County Cricket Club
Maidenhead County Cricket Club 139/7 (20)-138/8 (20) Tempala Cricket Club
Bloomer County Cricket Club 129/7 (20)-168/6 (20) Romanopolis County Cricket Club
Scott City Cricket Club 144/5 (20)-159/2 (20) Springfield County Cricket Club
Eau Claire County Cricket Club 114/6 (20)-118/9 (16) Super-Mare County Cricket Club
Berbari County Cricket Club 132/7 (20)-99/5 (20) Royal Cricket Club
Aylesbury County Cricket Club 128/5 (14)-127 (18.4) Beaconsfield County Cricket Club

Division 3
Newbury County Cricket Club 143/2 (20)-167/7 (20) Kingswood County Cricket Club
Cialis County Cricket Club 158/7 (20)-138/7 (20) Chippewa County Cricket Club
Starburg County Cricket Club 131/5 (20)-135/8 (18.3) Pisuvar County Cricket Club
Cleveland County Cricket Club 122/6 (20)-126/7 (15.3) Nauti County Cricket Club
Valencies County Cricket Club 133/5 (17)-132/6 (20) Southeastern Chuckio County Cricket Club
Northern Chuckio County Cricket Club 139/6 (19.5)-138/6 (20) Rigerata County Cricket Club
Windsor County Cricket Club 107/6 (20)-108/8 (16.1) Kalenda County Cricket Club
Thursday, August 6, 2037
Hendricks County Cricket Club 134/6 (20)-146/6 (20) Northern Chuckio County Cricket Club
Springfield County Cricket Club 129/9 (20)-109 (18.1) Pisuvar County Cricket Club
Saturday, August 8, 2037
Division 1
Royal Cricket Club 215/6 (50)-219/9 (39) Maidenhead County Cricket Club
Super-Mare County Cricket Club 200/9 (45.2)-199 (47.3) Tilden County Cricket Club
Eau Claire County Cricket Club 126 (29.5)-128/5 (21.5) Tempala Cricket Club
Springfield County Cricket Club 152 (49.2)-156/8 (32) Beaconsfield County Cricket Club
Berbari County Cricket Club 235/9 (47.5)-233/8 (50) Hendricks County Cricket Club
Scott City Cricket Club 201/9 (36.4)-197 (48.4) Aylesbury County Cricket Club
Bloomer County Cricket Club 214/7 (50)-269 (47.4) Romanopolis County Cricket Club
Division 1                           Pld    W   D   L    PF   PA   PD   Pts
1 Maidenhead County Cricket Club 13 11 0 2 3085 2825 +260 22 Playoffs
2 Beaconsfield County Cricket Club 13 10 0 3 2781 2813 −32 20 Playoffs
3 Bloomer County Cricket Club 13 8 0 5 2846 2809 +37 16 Playoffs
4 Berbari County Cricket Club 13 8 0 5 3097 3109 −12 16 Playoffs
5 Romanopolis County Cricket Club 13 7 0 6 2886 2702 +184 14
6 Eau Claire County Cricket Club 13 6 0 7 3048 2855 +193 12
7 Scott City Cricket Club 13 6 0 7 3013 3097 −84 12
8 Hendricks County Cricket Club 13 6 0 7 2969 3056 −87 12
9 Royal Cricket Club 13 5 1 7 2986 3066 −80 11
10 Springfield County Cricket Club 13 5 0 8 2700 2534 +166 10
11 Super-Mare County Cricket Club 13 5 0 8 3010 3207 −197 10
12 Aylesbury County Cricket Club 13 5 0 8 2785 3026 −241 10
13 Tempala Cricket Club 13 4 1 8 2486 2681 −195 9
14 Tilden County Cricket Club 13 4 0 9 2879 2791 +88 8

Division 2 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Menomonie County Cricket Club 10 6 0 4 2338 2350 −12 12 Playoffs
2 Brham County Cricket Club 10 5 0 5 2441 2286 +155 10 Playoffs
3 Western Chuckio County Cricket Club 10 5 0 5 2262 2164 +98 10
4 Rogerton Cricket Club 10 5 0 5 2314 2228 +86 10
5 Liverpool County Cricket Club 10 5 0 5 2157 2293 −136 10
6 Johnho County Cricket Club 10 4 0 6 2376 2567 −191 8
Monday, August 10, 2037 to Saturday, August 15, 2037
Springfield County Cricket Club 147 (66.3) & 107 (43.4)-309 (99.1) Scott City Cricket Club SCOTT CITY VICTORY
Thursday, August 20, 2037
Division 3
Rigerata County Cricket Club 152/7 (20)-168/5 (20) Windsor County Cricket Club
Southeastern Chuckio County Cricket Club 139/7 (20)-143/7 (17.3) Northern Chuckio County Cricket Club
Nauti County Cricket Club 135/9 (16.2)-131/8 (20) Valencies County Cricket Club
Pisuvar County Cricket Club 146/5 (20)-133/9 (20) Cleveland County Cricket Club
Chippewa County Cricket Club 126 (17.4)-129/7 (18) Starburg County Cricket Club
Kingswood County Cricket Club 136/7 (16.1)-134/6 (20) Cialis County Cricket Club
Bledia Arba County Cricket Club 191/7 (20)-137/5 (20) Newbury County Cricket Club
Saturday, August 22, 2037
Division 3
Cialis County Cricket Club 132/9 (14)-131 (16.3) Bledia Arba County Cricket Club
Starburg County Cricket Club 144/6 (20)-155/7 (20) Kingswood County Cricket Club
Cleveland County Cricket Club 137/3 (20)-141/7 (14) Chippewa County Cricket Club
Valencies County Cricket Club 136/5 (19.4)-132/6 (20) Pisuvar County Cricket Club
Northern Chuckio County Cricket Club 125/7 (13.1)-121/6 (20) Nauti County Cricket Club
Windsor County Cricket Club 186/6 (20)-134/7 (20) Southeastern Chuckio County Cricket Club
Kalenda County Cricket Club 162/3 (20)-165/2 (18.3) Rigerata County Cricket Club
Division 1                           Pld    W   D   L    RF   RA   RD   Pts
1 Bloomer County Cricket Club 13 8 0 5 1879 1847 +32 16 Playoffs
2 Tilden County Cricket Club 13 8 0 5 1830 1828 +2 16 Playoffs
3 Maidenhead County Cricket Club 13 7 1 5 1813 1850 −37 15 Playoffs
4 Berbari County Cricket Club 13 7 0 6 1720 1710 +10 14 Playoffs
5 Scott City Cricket Club 13 7 0 6 1852 1857 −5 14 Playoffs
6 Hendricks County Cricket Club 13 7 0 6 1689 1699 −10 14 Playoffs
7 Super-Mare County Cricket Club 13 7 0 6 1638 1690 −52 14 Playoffs
8 Tempala Cricket Club 13 6 1 6 1817 1807 +10 13 Playoffs
9 Springfield County Cricket Club 13 6 1 6 1776 1845 −69 13
10 Aylesbury County Cricket Club 13 6 0 7 1914 1809 +105 12
11 Romanopolis County Cricket Club 13 5 1 7 1846 1865 −19 11
12 Beaconsfield County Cricket Club 13 5 0 8 1776 1711 +65 10
13 Eau Claire County Cricket Club 13 5 0 8 1820 1829 −9 10
14 Royal Cricket Club 13 5 0 8 1836 1859 −23 10

Division 2 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Brham County Cricket Club 10 8 0 2 1422 1284 +138 16 Playoffs
2 Western Chuckio County Cricket Club 10 5 0 5 1316 1347 −31 10 Playoffs
3 Rogerton Cricket Club 10 5 0 5 1296 1329 −33 10 Playoffs
4 Johnho County Cricket Club 10 4 0 6 1333 1307 +26 8 Playoffs
5 Menomonie County Cricket Club 10 4 0 6 1378 1396 −18 8
6 Liverpool County Cricket Club 10 4 0 6 1367 1449 −82 8

Division 3 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Nauti County Cricket Club 14 12 0 2 2011 1872 +139 24 Playoffs
2 Kingswood County Cricket Club 14 8 1 5 1897 1890 +7 17 Playoffs
3 Starburg County Cricket Club 14 8 0 6 2055 2016 +39 16 Playoffs
4 Valencies County Cricket Club 14 7 2 5 1908 1869 +39 16 Playoffs
5 Cialis County Cricket Club 14 8 0 6 2004 1971 +33 16 Playoffs
6 Northern Chuckio County Cricket Club 14 7 0 7 1902 1848 +54 14 Playoffs
7 Southeastern Chuckio County Cricket Club 14 7 0 7 1944 1939 +5 14 Playoffs
8 Windsor County Cricket Club 14 6 1 7 1920 1856 +64 13 Playoffs
9 Pisuvar County Cricket Club 14 6 1 7 1924 1940 −16 13
10 Bledia Arba County Cricket Club 14 6 0 8 1942 1950 −8 12
11 Cleveland County Cricket Club 14 6 0 8 1886 1944 −58 12
12 Rigerata County Cricket Club 14 6 0 8 2022 2089 −67 12
13 Chippewa County Cricket Club 14 6 0 8 1837 1915 −78 12
14 Kalenda County Cricket Club 14 5 1 8 1836 1839 −3 11
15 Newbury County Cricket Club 14 3 2 9 1947 2097 −150 8
Wednesday, August 26, 2037
Division 1
Bloomer County Cricket Club 172/8 (20)-174/3 (19.4) Tempala Cricket Club
Tilden County Cricket Club 108/7 (20)-111/6 (15) Super-Mare County Cricket Club
Maidenhead County Cricket Club 133/6 (19.5)-132/4 (20) Hendricks County Cricket Club
Berbari County Cricket Club 127/3 (17.1)-124/5 (20) Scott City Cricket Club

Division 3
Nauti County Cricket Club 162/7 (20)-132/9 (20) Windsor County Cricket Club
Kingswood County Cricket Club 98/5 (20)-101/9 (14.5) Southeastern Chuckio County Cricket Club
Starburg County Cricket Club 132/7 (20)-133/8 (20) Northern Chuckio County Cricket Club
Valencies County Cricket Club 143/3 (20)-165/6 (20) Cialis County Cricket Club
Friday, August 28, 2037
Division 1
Maidenhead County Cricket Club 155/9 (20)-100/5 (20) Tempala Cricket Club
Berbari County Cricket Club 100/5 (20)-124/4 (20) Super-Mare County Cricket Club

Division 2
Brham County Cricket Club 159/7 (20)-163/6 (20) Johnho County Cricket Club
Western Chuckio County Cricket Club 142/5 (20)-140/7 (20) Rogerton Cricket Club

Division 3
Nauti County Cricket Club 90/2 (20)-137/5 (20) Southeastern Chuckio County Cricket Club
Cialis County Cricket Club 119/5 (15.3)-115 (19.2) Northern Chuckio County Cricket Club
Saturday, August 29, 2037
Division 1
Maidenhead County Cricket Club 168/5 (20)-160/5 (20) Super-Mare County Cricket Club

Division 2
Western Chuckio County Cricket Club 133/8 (20)-135/7 (15.3) Johnho County Cricket Club

Division 3
Cialis County Cricket Club 131/6 (20)-133/2 (16.4) Southeastern Chuckio County Cricket Club
Wednesday, September 2, 2037
Division 1
Maidenhead County Cricket Club 286/2 (50)-155/8 (50) Berbari County Cricket Club
Beaconsfield County Cricket Club 240/6 (50)-273/9 (50) Bloomer County Cricket Club
Saturday, September 5, 2037
Division 1
Maidenhead County Cricket Club 391/9 (50)-280/6 (50) Bloomer County Cricket Club

Division 2
Menomonie County Cricket Club 183/2 (50)-185/9 (36) Brham County Cricket Club
Monday, September 7, 2037
Springfield County Cricket Club 156/5 (20)-163/5 (20) Northern Chuckio County Cricket Club

Honor Roll
First Class
Scott City Cricket Club

List A
Regular Season | Playoffs
Division 1 Maidenhead County Cricket Club | Maidenhead County Cricket Club
Division 2 Menomonie County Cricket Club | Brham County Cricket Club

Twenty20
Regular Season | Playoffs
Division 1 Bloomer County Cricket Club | Maidenhead County Cricket Club
Division 2 Brham County Cricket Club | Johnho County Cricket Club
Division 3 Nauti County Cricket Club | Southeastern Chuckio County Cricket Club
National T20 Cup Northern Chuckio County Cricket Club |

Champions' League T20 6 Qualifiers
  • Maidenhead County Cricket Club
  • Super-Mare County Cricket Club
Last edited by Darmen on Mon Feb 25, 2019 2:21 pm, edited 15 times in total.
Center-right Christian Democrat. Supporter of the Seattle Sounders.
Follow me on Twitter
Cup of Harmony 51 & Copa Rushmori 13 Champions!
World Baseball Classic 25 Champions! World Baseball Classic Hall of Fame Member!

Domestic Sports Newswire
Schiltzberg wrote:You should do a love stream on skype or something. That would be exciting.
Sanctaria wrote:
Frieden-und Freudenland wrote:Time to fund some public hair-design salons.

Totally read that wrong.

NSG Senate Gold

User avatar
Darmen
Negotiator
 
Posts: 6471
Founded: Jan 16, 2011
Compulsory Consumerist State

Postby Darmen » Thu Nov 02, 2017 8:14 pm

2038-39 Darmeni Football Season: Part 2

Wednesday, July 21, 2038
Metropolitan Constabulary (SOL) 3-0 Austin FC 7:30pm DBC2
Cadott United 2-0 Académico Viseu (LUS) 7:30pm DBC1
Thursday, July 22, 2038
Olympic Nassau Bay (NGD) 2-3 MTK Kingsville 7:30pm DBC1
Myrmidon (CEN) 3-1 Chippewa Valley United FC 7:30pm DBC2
Saturday, July 24, 2038
Burton 1963 (ETM) 2-0 Olympique Chuckio 7:00pm DBC1
Tuesday, July 27, 2038
Cadott United 2-2 Honeybadgers (EUR) 7:30pm DBC1
Thursday, July 29, 2038
Athletic St. Leah (BSE) 1-2 MTK Kingsville 7:30pm DBC1
Tuesday, August 3, 2038
Honeybadgers (EUR) 5-1 Cadott United 7:30pm DBC1
Thursday, August 5, 2038
MTK Kingsville 2-0 Athletic St. Leah (BSE) 7:30pm DBC1
Saturday, August 7, 2038
Admiral Storevik (SVJ) 1-0 MTK Kingsville 7:00pm DBC1
Tuesday, August 10, 2038
Royal PFC 2–1 Scott City FC 7:30pm DBC1
Saturday, August 14, 2038
MTK Kingsville 3-2 Admiral Storevik (SVJ) 7:00pm DBC1
Tuesday, August 17, 2038
Royal PFC 0-5 FC Almintora (TUR) 7:30pm DBC1
Thursday, August 19, 2038
RGS Athletic (EFL) 3-1 MTK Kingsville 7:30pm DBC1

International competition continues, and Darmeni results are far from those desired by fans across the nation. Royal PFC and MTK Kingsville both have massive deficits to overcome in the second leg of their respective competitions, and are the only remaining competitors in international competitions. Once again the focus for teams will be solely on the domestic matches each club has on its schedule.
Last edited by Darmen on Mon Nov 20, 2017 11:32 am, edited 1 time in total.
Center-right Christian Democrat. Supporter of the Seattle Sounders.
Follow me on Twitter
Cup of Harmony 51 & Copa Rushmori 13 Champions!
World Baseball Classic 25 Champions! World Baseball Classic Hall of Fame Member!

Domestic Sports Newswire
Schiltzberg wrote:You should do a love stream on skype or something. That would be exciting.
Sanctaria wrote:
Frieden-und Freudenland wrote:Time to fund some public hair-design salons.

Totally read that wrong.

NSG Senate Gold

User avatar
Darmen
Negotiator
 
Posts: 6471
Founded: Jan 16, 2011
Compulsory Consumerist State

Postby Darmen » Sat Nov 11, 2017 3:34 pm

Darmeni Collegiate Gridiron League: 2036 Season

Friday, August 8, 2036
Preseason Top 5 Rankings
#1 Darmen Military Academy 0-0
#2 Scott City University 0-0
#3 Darmen University 0-0
#4 Darmen National University 0-0
#5 Tim City University 0-0

University of Lionsgate 3–30 University of Science 5:00pm
#3 Darmen University 16–16 (16–19 OT) #5 Tim City University 5:00pm
Scott City University-Oldtown 26–13 Maxford University 5:00pm
Institute of Communications Engineering 17–10 #2 Scott City University 5:00pm
#1 Darmen Military Academy 37–24 #4 Darmen National University 5:00pm
University of Greater Darmen 13–0 Institute of People Studies 5:00pm
Nyancato Institute 6–28 Institute of Meteorology 8:30pm
Friday, August 15, 2036
Week 1 Top 5 Rankings
#1 Darmen Military Academy 1-0
#2 Tim City University 1-0
#3 Institute of Communications Engineering 1-0
#4 University of Science 1-0
#5 Institute of Meteorology 1-0

#4 University of Science 40–7 #5 Institute of Meteorology 5:00pm
Institute of People Studies 3–0 Nyancato Institute 5:00pm
Darmen National University 13–6 University of Greater Darmen 5:00pm
Scott City University 6–6 (13–6 OT) #1 Darmen Military Academy 5:00pm
Maxford University 14–17 #3 Institute of Communications Engineering 5:00pm
#2 Tim City University 37–10 Scott City University-Oldtown 5:00pm
University of Lionsgate 10–27 Darmen University 8:30pm
Friday, August 22, 2036
Week 2 Top 5 Rankings
#1 Tim City University 2-0
#2 Institute of Communications Engineering 2-0
#3 University of Science 2-0
#4 Scott City University 1-1
#5 Darmen University 1-1

#5 Darmen University 29–14 #3 University of Science 5:00pm
Scott City University-Oldtown 20–17 University of Lionsgate 5:00pm
#2 Institute of Communications Engineering 40–16 #1 Tim City University 5:00pm
Darmen Military Academy 22–6 Maxford University 5:00pm
University of Greater Darmen 14–20 #4 Scott City University 5:00pm
Nyancato Institute 7–23 Darmen National University 5:00pm
Institute of Meteorology 19–6 Institute of People Studies 8:30pm
Friday, August 29, 2036
Week 3 Top 5 Rankings
#1 Institute of Communications Engineering 3-0
#2 Scott City University 2-1
#3 Darmen University 2-1
#4 University of Science 2-1
#5 Darmen Military Academy 2-1

#4 University of Science 29–3 Institute of People Studies 5:00pm
Darmen National University 32–7 Institute of Meteorology 5:00pm
#2 Scott City University 34–3 Nyancato Institute 5:00pm
Maxford University 3–13 University of Greater Darmen 5:00pm
Tim City University 16–6 #5 Darmen Military Academy 5:00pm
University of Lionsgate 3–27 #1 Institute of Communications Engineering 5:00pm
#3 Darmen University 29–7 Scott City University-Oldtown 8:30pm
Friday, September 5, 2036
Week 4 Top 5 Rankings
#1 Institute of Communications Engineering 4-0
#2 Scott City University 3-1
#3 Darmen University 3-1
#4 University of Science 3-1
#5 Tim City University 3-1

Scott City University-Oldtown 17–13 #4 University of Science 5:00pm
#1 Institute of Communications Engineering 16–16 (25–22 OT) #3 Darmen University 5:00pm
Darmen Military Academy 34–3 University of Lionsgate 5:00pm
University of Greater Darmen 17–16 #5 Tim City University 5:00pm
Nyancato Institute 10–17 Maxford University 5:00pm
Institute of Meteorology 17–17 (25–17 OT) #2 Scott City University 5:00pm
Institute of People Studies 14–51 Darmen National University 8:30pm
Friday, September 12, 2036
Week 5 Top 5 Rankings
#1 Institute of Communications Engineering 5-0
#2 Darmen National University 4-1
#3 Institute of Meteorology 3-2
#4 Scott City University-Oldtown 3-2
#5 University of Greater Darmen 3-2

University of Science 7–31 #2 Darmen National University 5:00pm
Scott City University 46–14 Institute of People Studies 5:00pm
Maxford University 13–13 (19–13 OT) #3 Institute of Meteorology 5:00pm
Tim City University 22–0 Nyancato Institute 5:00pm
University of Lionsgate 0–6 #5 University of Greater Darmen 5:00pm
Darmen University 3–15 Darmen Military Academy 5:00pm
#4 Scott City University-Oldtown 13–32 #1 Institute of Communications Engineering 8:30pm
Friday, September 19, 2036
Week 6 Top 5 Rankings
#1 Institute of Communications Engineering 6-0
#2 Darmen National University 5-1
#3 University of Greater Darmen 4-2
#4 Darmen Military Academy 4-2
#5 Scott City University 4-2

#1 Institute of Communications Engineering 16–16 (23–16 OT) University of Science 5:00pm
#4 Darmen Military Academy 31–7 Scott City University-Oldtown 5:00pm
#3 University of Greater Darmen 0–6 Darmen University 5:00pm
Nyancato Institute 34–23 University of Lionsgate 5:00pm
Institute of Meteorology 3–30 Tim City University 5:00pm
Institute of People Studies 3–0 Maxford University 5:00pm
#2 Darmen National University 24–17 #5 Scott City University 8:30pm
Friday, September 26, 2036
Week 7 Top 5 Rankings
#1 Institute of Communications Engineering 7-0
#2 Darmen National University 6-1
#3 Darmen Military Academy 5-2
#4 Tim City University 5-2
#5 Darmen University 4-3

University of Science 24–20 Scott City University 5:00pm
Maxford University 11–16 #2 Darmen National University 5:00pm
#4 Tim City University 23–6 Institute of People Studies 5:00pm
University of Lionsgate 14–9 Institute of Meteorology 5:00pm
#5 Darmen University 17–0 Nyancato Institute 5:00pm
Scott City University-Oldtown 14–23 University of Greater Darmen 5:00pm
#1 Institute of Communications Engineering 9–12 #3 Darmen Military Academy 8:30pm
Friday, October 3, 2036
Week 8 Top 5 Rankings
#1 Darmen National University 7-1
#2 Darmen Military Academy 6-2
#3 Tim City University 6-2
#4 Darmen University 5-3
#5 Institute of Communications Engineering 7-1

#2 Darmen Military Academy 27–0 University of Science 5:00pm
University of Greater Darmen 3–13 #5 Institute of Communications Engineering 5:00pm
Nyancato Institute 10–10 (10–17 OT) Scott City University-Oldtown 5:00pm
Institute of Meteorology 0–23 #4 Darmen University 5:00pm
Institute of People Studies 14–7 University of Lionsgate 5:00pm
#1 Darmen National University 20–13 #3 Tim City University 5:00pm
Scott City University 65–10 Maxford University 8:30pm
Friday, October 10, 2036
Week 9 Top 5 Rankings
#1 Darmen National University 8-1
#2 Darmen Military Academy 7-2
#3 Darmen University 6-3
#4 Institute of Communications Engineering 8-1
#5 Tim City University 6-3

University of Science 33–19 Maxford University 5:00pm
#5 Tim City University 7–26 Scott City University 5:00pm
University of Lionsgate 7–16 #1 Darmen National University 5:00pm
#3 Darmen University 40–13 Institute of People Studies 5:00pm
Scott City University-Oldtown 23–26 Institute of Meteorology 5:00pm
#4 Institute of Communications Engineering 22–3 Nyancato Institute 5:00pm
#2 Darmen Military Academy 14–7 University of Greater Darmen 8:30pm
Friday, October 17, 2036
Week 10 Top 5 Rankings
#1 Darmen National University 9-1
#2 Darmen Military Academy 8-2
#3 Darmen University 7-3
#4 Institute of Communications Engineering 9-1
#5 Scott City University 6-4

University of Greater Darmen 19–7 University of Science 5:00pm
Nyancato Institute 10–40 #2 Darmen Military Academy 5:00pm
Institute of Meteorology 0–7 #4 Institute of Communications Engineering 5:00pm
Institute of People Studies 20–6 Scott City University-Oldtown 5:00pm
#1 Darmen National University 6–3 #3 Darmen University 5:00pm
#5 Scott City University 20–0 University of Lionsgate 5:00pm
Maxford University 10–31 Tim City University 8:30pm
Friday, October 24, 2036
Week 11 Top 5 Rankings
#1 Darmen National University 10-1
#2 Darmen Military Academy 9-2
#3 Institute of Communications Engineering 10-1
#4 Scott City University 7-4
#5 Tim City University 7-4

University of Science 20–20 (27–30 OT) #5 Tim City University 5:00pm
University of Lionsgate 10–10 (13–10 OT) Maxford University 5:00pm
Darmen University 26–23 #4 Scott City University 5:00pm
Scott City University-Oldtown 6–54 #1 Darmen National University 5:00pm
#3 Institute of Communications Engineering 29–3 Institute of People Studies 5:00pm
#2 Darmen Military Academy 26–0 Institute of Meteorology 5:00pm
University of Greater Darmen 33–14 Nyancato Institute 8:30pm
Friday, October 31, 2036
Week 12 Top 5 Rankings
#1 Darmen National University 11-1
#2 Darmen Military Academy 10-2
#3 Institute of Communications Engineering 11-1
#4 Tim City University 8-4
#5 Darmen University 8-4

Nyancato Institute 15–19 University of Science 5:00pm
Institute of Meteorology 0–24 University of Greater Darmen 5:00pm
Institute of People Studies 10–17 #2 Darmen Military Academy 5:00pm
#1 Darmen National University 27–12 #3 Institute of Communications Engineering 5:00pm
Scott City University 27–3 Scott City University-Oldtown 5:00pm
Maxford University 0–23 #5 Darmen University 5:00pm
#4 Tim City University 19–3 University of Lionsgate 8:30pm
Darmeni Collegiate Gridiron League          Pld    W   L    PF   PA   PD    Win %
1 Darmen National University 13 12 1 337 147 +190 0.923 Quarterfinals
2 Darmen Military Academy 13 11 2 287 108 +179 0.846 Quarterfinals
3 Institute of Communications Engineering 13 11 2 273 142 +131 0.846 Quarterfinals
4 Tim City University 13 9 4 279 184 +95 0.692 Quarterfinals
5 Darmen University 13 9 4 264 132 +132 0.692 Quarterfinals
6 Scott City University 13 8 5 338 173 +165 0.615 Quarterfinals
7 University of Greater Darmen 13 8 5 178 120 +58 0.615 Quarterfinals
8 University of Science 13 6 7 259 243 +16 0.462 Quarterfinals
9 Institute of People Studies 13 4 9 109 280 −171 0.308
10 Scott City University-Oldtown 13 4 9 169 332 −163 0.308
11 Institute of Meteorology 13 4 9 137 267 −130 0.308
12 University of Lionsgate 13 2 11 103 266 −163 0.154
13 Maxford University 13 2 11 132 285 −153 0.154
14 Nyancato Institute 13 1 12 112 298 −186 0.077
Friday, November 7, 2036
Week 13 Top 5 Rankings
#1 Darmen National University 12-1
#2 Darmen Military Academy 11-2
#3 Tim City University 9-4
#4 Darmen University 9-4
#5 Institute of Communications Engineering 11-2

DCGL Quarterfinals
#1 Darmen National University 16–0 University of Science 5:00pm
#2 Darmen Military Academy 17–10 University of Greater Darmen 5:00pm
#5 Institute of Communications Engineering 26–13 Scott City University 5:00pm
#3 Tim City University 17–45 #4 Darmen University 8:30pm
Friday, November 14, 2036
Week 14 Top 5 Rankings
#1 Darmen National University 13-1
#2 Darmen Military Academy 12-2
#3 Darmen University 10-4
#4 Institute of Communications Engineering 12-2
#5 Tim City University 9-5

DCGL Semifinals
#1 Darmen National University 31–13 #3 Darmen University 5:00pm
#2 Darmen Military Academy 33–10 #4 Institute of Communications Engineering 8:30pm
Friday, November 21, 2036
Week 15 Top 5 Rankings
#1 Darmen National University 14-1
#2 Darmen Military Academy 13-2
#3 Darmen University 10-5
#4 Institute of Communications Engineering 12-3
#5 Tim City University 9-5

DCGL National Championship Game
#1 Darmen National University 3–10 #2 Darmen Military Academy 7:30pm

Final Top 5 Rankings
#1 Darmen Military Academy 14-2
#2 Darmen National University 14-2
#3 Darmen University 10-5
#4 Institute of Communications Engineering 12-3
#5 Tim City University 9-5
Center-right Christian Democrat. Supporter of the Seattle Sounders.
Follow me on Twitter
Cup of Harmony 51 & Copa Rushmori 13 Champions!
World Baseball Classic 25 Champions! World Baseball Classic Hall of Fame Member!

Domestic Sports Newswire
Schiltzberg wrote:You should do a love stream on skype or something. That would be exciting.
Sanctaria wrote:
Frieden-und Freudenland wrote:Time to fund some public hair-design salons.

Totally read that wrong.

NSG Senate Gold

User avatar
Darmen
Negotiator
 
Posts: 6471
Founded: Jan 16, 2011
Compulsory Consumerist State

Postby Darmen » Tue Nov 14, 2017 11:00 am

2038-39 Darmeni Football Season: Part 3

Saturday, August 21, 2038
Series A
Hugh Town Millionaires 1–2 Rogerton Whitecaps 12:00pm DARBS
Lynx FC 0–0 Olympique Chuckio 12:00pm DBC2
Rogerton Valladar CF 0–1 Club Jim Falls 12:00pm DBC1
Brady City United 2–0 Sterling City United 12:00pm DBCSports
MTK Kingsville 1–2 Chuckio FC 3:00pm DBC1
Austin FC 1–1 Yalvore United 3:00pm DARBS
Cadott United 2–1 Sportklub Palerma 3:00pm DBCSports
Upper Township FC 1–1 Darmen City United 3:00pm DARBSSports
Johnho United 1–1 Bloomer FC 3:00pm DBC2
IFK Liverpool United 0–2 Augusta 7:00pm DBC2
Brham United 0–2 Tempala United Saints 7:00pm DBCSports
Chippewa Valley United FC 2–2 Royal PFC 7:00pm DBC1
Romanopolis United 5–2 OGC Nauti 7:00pm DARBS
Vogler City Force 3–1 Sporting Rigerata United 7:00pm DARBSSports

Series B-Capital
Rotashen FC 2–0 Buckingham AFC 12:00pm
AFC Scott City 2–0 Excelsior Buckingham 3:00pm
Scott City AC 0–2 Electrica United 7:00pm

Series B-Central
Pisuvar FC 2–0 Rural Amateurs FC 12:00pm
Cialis FC 2–1 Maxford FC 12:00pm
Vogler City FC 3–0 Super-Mare AFC 12:00pm
Menomonie United 1–0 North Bloomer United 3:00pm
Nyancato FC 0–3 FC Menomonie 7:00pm

Series B-Coastal
Berbari FC 0–1 Hallie FC 12:00pm
Beaconsfield Old Boys 1–0 Brady City FC 12:00pm
Maidenhead United FC 1–3 AFC Cleveland 3:00pm
FC Tim City 1–2 Bledia Arba FC 7:00pm

Series B-North
Tilden United 3–1 Bryxen City FC 7:00pm

Series B-Northwest
Tamarindia Exiles FC 2–2 Springfield United 12:00pm
FC Stade-Ulani 1–0 Chad City Kickers 12:00pm
Liverpool Dockers AFC 2–2 FC Carmadin Liverpool 12:00pm DARBSSports
Guard FC 2–1 SHAAS Tempala FC 3:00pm
Mansfield United FC 1–4 Exiles of Time United 7:00pm

Series B-South
Valencies FC 0–3 Starburg FC 12:00pm
Violet Crown FC 2–2 Johnho City 12:00pm
Southern FC 2–1 FC Sete 12:00pm
Racing Johnho 0–2 Saint-Louis FC 3:00pm
Yalvore Olympics 1–2 Rushmore United 7:00pm

Series B-Southeast
Kalenda Petrol FC 0–1 CF Sudeste 12:00pm
Rogerton United 1–0 Portes Ava Winemakers FC 12:00pm
Kalenda United 0–1 Dynamo Bucuresti 12:00pm
Kalenda National FC 1–3 Hispania Rogerton 12:00pm
Rogerton Railroad FC 1–1 Portes Ava FC 3:00pm
Portes Ava United 1–3 Rogerton Rebels FC 3:00pm
FC Kalenda 2–1 Chavarría Petrolero 7:00pm

Series B-West
FC Eric City 1–1 Nauti FC 12:00pm
FC Valleyboys 2–4 Huntington Yorkers FC 12:00pm
High Point FC 1–0 Jim Falls Marksmen 12:00pm
Hendricks City Kickers 2–0 Kingston Gardens FC 12:00pm
Royal Romanopolis 1–2 Ironopolis SC 3:00pm
Lionsgate FC 0–3 Haiti Border Dogs 3:00pm
Leicester Square FC 0–0 Stanley United FC 7:00pm
Tuesday, August 24, 2038
FC Almintora (TUR) 2-0 Royal PFC 7:30pm DBC1
Thursday, August 26, 2038
MTK Kingsville 1-1 RGS Athletic (EFL) 7:30pm DBC1
Saturday, August 28, 2038
Royal PFC U-19 3–3 Scott City FC U-19 12:00pm DBC1
Chippewa Valley United U-19 2–0 Augusta U-19 3:00pm DBC1
Menomonie United U-19 2–0 Eau Claire United U-19 7:00pm DBC1
Saturday, September 4, 2038
Scott City FC U-19 1–1 Eau Claire United U-19 12:00pm DBC1
Augusta U-19 0–1 Menomonie United U-19 3:00pm DBC1
Royal PFC U-19 1–0 Chippewa Valley United U-19 7:00pm DBC1
Saturday, September 11, 2038
Series A
Rogerton Whitecaps 1–1 Sporting Rigerata United 12:00pm DBCSports
OGC Nauti 1–4 Vogler City Force 12:00pm DARBS
Royal PFC 3–0 Romanopolis United 12:00pm DBC2
Tempala United Saints 2–2 Chippewa Valley United FC 12:00pm DBC1
Augusta 1–0 Brham United 12:00pm DARBSSports
Bloomer FC 1–2 IFK Liverpool United 3:00pm DBC1
Darmen City United 0–0 Johnho United 3:00pm DBC2
Sportklub Palerma 2–0 Upper Township FC 3:00pm DBCSports
Yalvore United 1–1 Cadott United 3:00pm DARBSSports
Chuckio FC 2–2 Austin FC 3:00pm DARBS
Sterling City United 0–3 MTK Kingsville 7:00pm DARBS
Club Jim Falls 4–0 Brady City United 7:00pm
Olympique Chuckio 2–2 Rogerton Valladar CF 7:00pm DBCSports
Hugh Town Millionaires 3–1 Lynx FC 7:00pm DARBSSports

Series B-Capital
Excelsior Buckingham 3–5 Scott City AC 12:00pm
Buckingham AFC 3–1 AFC Scott City 3:00pm
Metro Police FC 2–2 Scott City FC 7:00pm DBC1

Series B-Central
North Bloomer United 3–0 Nyancato FC 12:00pm
Super-Mare AFC 2–3 Menomonie United 12:00pm
Maxford FC 0–2 Vogler City FC 12:00pm
Rural Amateurs FC 1–0 Cialis FC 3:00pm
Bloomer Brewing FC 2–1 2011 Menomonie 7:00pm

Series B-Coastal
AFC Cleveland 2–0 FC Tim City 12:00pm
Brady City FC 1–2 Maidenhead United FC 12:00pm
Hallie FC 5–1 Beaconsfield Old Boys 3:00pm
Altoona FC 3–1 Kingsville FC 7:00pm

Series B-North
Eau Claire United 3–0 Sporting Eau Claire 7:00pm DBC2

Series B-Northwest
SHAAS Tempala FC 1–3 Mansfield United FC 12:00pm
FC Carmadin Liverpool 2–2 Guard FC 12:00pm
Chad City Kickers 1–2 Liverpool Dockers AFC 12:00pm
Springfield United 4–1 FC Stade-Ulani 3:00pm
South Liverpool FC 0–1 CF United Cotdelapomais 7:00pm

Series B-South
Saint-Louis FC 2–0 Yalvore Olympics 12:00pm
FC Sete 1–1 Racing Johnho 12:00pm
Johnho City 2–1 Southern FC 12:00pm
Starburg FC 1–1 Violet Crown FC 3:00pm
Metro FC 1–1 SC Times 7:00pm

Series B-Southeast
CF Sudeste 2–1 Chavarría Petrolero 12:00pm
Rogerton Rebels FC 3–0 FC Kalenda 12:00pm
Portes Ava FC 2–3 Portes Ava United 12:00pm
Hispania Rogerton 5–1 Rogerton Railroad FC 12:00pm
Dynamo Bucuresti 2–1 Kalenda National FC 3:00pm
Portes Ava Winemakers FC 0–2 Kalenda United 3:00pm
Kalenda Petrol FC 2–1 Rogerton United 7:00pm

Series B-West
Nauti FC 3–2 Stanley United FC 12:00pm
Haiti Border Dogs 2–0 Leicester Square FC 12:00pm
Ironopolis SC 1–3 Lionsgate FC 12:00pm
Kingston Gardens FC 2–2 Royal Romanopolis 12:00pm
Jim Falls Marksmen 1–1 Hendricks City Kickers 3:00pm
Huntington Yorkers FC 2–1 High Point FC 3:00pm
FC Eric City 2–2 FC Valleyboys 7:00pm

CFL: Big 8 Conference
Scott City State 3–0 Darmen Military Academy 12:00pm
Tim City University 2–0 Brham State 12:00pm
University of Eau Claire 1–0 Tim City State 3:00pm
Brady City University 1–3 Scott City University 7:00pm

CFL: Metropolitan Athletic Conference
Darmen National University 0–1 University of Greater Darmen 12:00pm
Institute of Communications Engineering 3–2 Darmen University 12:00pm
University of Science 2–0 Institute of Meteorology 3:00pm
Institute of People Studies 2–1 Scott City University-Oldtown 7:00pm

CFL: National Athletic Conference
National Gendarmerie Training Academy 0–1 University of Lionsgate 12:00pm
National Park Service Rangers Academy 1–3 Nyancato Institute 12:00pm
National Fire Academy 0–2 University of Tilden 3:00pm
Maxford University 4–1 University of Rogerton 7:00pm
Saturday, September 18, 2038
Youth League
Chippewa Valley United U-19 4–2 Scott City FC U-19 3:00pm DBC1
Menomonie United U-19 0–0 Royal PFC U-19 7:00pm DBC1
Eau Claire United U-19 1–1 Augusta U-19 7:00pm DBC2

CFL: Big 8 Conference
Darmen Military Academy 2–2 Scott City University 12:00pm DBC1
Tim City State 1–3 Brady City University 12:00pm DARBSSports
Brham State 2–0 University of Eau Claire 3:00pm DBC2
Scott City State 0–0 Tim City University 7:00pm DBCSports

CFL: Metropolitan Athletic Conference
University of Greater Darmen 1–0 Scott City University-Oldtown 12:00pm DARBS
Institute of Meteorology 4–2 Institute of People Studies 12:00pm
Darmen University 1–2 University of Science 3:00pm DBCSports
Darmen National University 0–0 Institute of Communications Engineering 7:00pm DARBSSports

CFL: National Athletic Conference
University of Lionsgate 3–0 University of Rogerton 12:00pm DBC2
University of Tilden 1–1 Maxford University 12:00pm DBCSports
Nyancato Institute 4–0 National Fire Academy 3:00pm DARBS
National Gendarmerie Training Academy 1–0 National Park Service Rangers Academy 7:00pm DARBS
Saturday, September 25, 2038
Series A
Lynx FC 1–0 Rogerton Whitecaps 12:00pm DBCSports
Rogerton Valladar CF 1–1 Hugh Town Millionaires 12:00pm DARBS
Brady City United 1–2 Olympique Chuckio 12:00pm DARBSSports
MTK Kingsville 1–2 Club Jim Falls 12:00pm DBC1
Austin FC 2–3 Sterling City United 12:00pm DBC2
Cadott United 1–0 Chuckio FC 3:00pm DARBS
Upper Township FC 2–3 Yalvore United 3:00pm DARBSSports
Johnho United 1–1 Sportklub Palerma 3:00pm DBC2
IFK Liverpool United 3–1 Darmen City United 3:00pm DBC1
Brham United 1–1 Bloomer FC 3:00pm DBCSports
Chippewa Valley United FC 1–1 Augusta 7:00pm DBC2
Romanopolis United 1–0 Tempala United Saints 7:00pm DBC1
Vogler City Force 3–1 Royal PFC 7:00pm DARBS
Sporting Rigerata United 2–1 OGC Nauti 7:00pm DBCSports

Series B-Capital
Buckingham Municipal FC 1–1 Metro Police FC 12:00pm
Scott City AC 3–1 Buckingham AFC 3:00pm
Electrica United 0–1 Excelsior Buckingham 7:00pm

Series B-Central
Pisuvar FC 2–0 Bloomer Brewing FC 12:00pm
Vogler City FC 2–1 Rural Amateurs FC 12:00pm
Menomonie United 1–1 Maxford FC 12:00pm
Nyancato FC 3–4 Super-Mare AFC 3:00pm
FC Menomonie 1–0 North Bloomer United 7:00pm

Series B-Coastal
Tim City United 1–0 Altoona FC 12:00pm
Maidenhead United FC 2–2 Hallie FC 12:00pm
FC Tim City 1–0 Brady City FC 3:00pm
Bledia Arba FC 0–3 AFC Cleveland 7:00pm

Series B-North
Juggzy FC 1–0 Eau Claire United 7:00pm

Series B-Northwest
Tamarindia Exiles FC 2–0 South Liverpool FC 12:00pm
Liverpool Dockers AFC 3–1 Springfield United 12:00pm
Guard FC 2–0 Chad City Kickers 12:00pm
Mansfield United FC 1–1 FC Carmadin Liverpool 3:00pm
Exiles of Time United 1–0 SHAAS Tempala FC 7:00pm

Series B-South
Valencies FC 2–3 Metro FC 12:00pm
Southern FC 0–2 Starburg FC 12:00pm
Racing Johnho 2–2 Johnho City 12:00pm
Yalvore Olympics 2–3 FC Sete 3:00pm
Rushmore United 3–0 Saint-Louis FC 7:00pm

Series B-Southeast
Rogerton United 1–0 CF Sudeste 12:00pm
Kalenda United 1–1 Kalenda Petrol FC 12:00pm
Kalenda National FC 1–0 Portes Ava Winemakers FC 12:00pm
Rogerton Railroad FC 2–1 Dynamo Bucuresti 12:00pm
Portes Ava United 0–4 Hispania Rogerton 3:00pm
FC Kalenda 2–4 Portes Ava FC 3:00pm
Chavarría Petrolero 3–3 Rogerton Rebels FC 7:00pm DARBSSports

Series B-West
FC Valleyboys 4–0 Nauti FC 12:00pm
High Point FC 1–3 FC Eric City 12:00pm
Hendricks City Kickers 1–0 Huntington Yorkers FC 12:00pm
Royal Romanopolis 3–3 Jim Falls Marksmen 12:00pm
Lionsgate FC 4–1 Kingston Gardens FC 3:00pm
Leicester Square FC 5–1 Ironopolis SC 3:00pm
Stanley United FC 0–1 Haiti Border Dogs 7:00pm

CFL: Big 8 Conference
Tim City University 2–1 Darmen Military Academy 12:00pm
University of Eau Claire 1–0 Scott City State 12:00pm
Brady City University 4–1 Brham State 3:00pm
Scott City University 1–0 Tim City State 7:00pm

CFL: Metropolitan Athletic Conference
Institute of Communications Engineering 3–2 University of Greater Darmen 12:00pm
University of Science 3–0 Darmen National University 12:00pm
Institute of People Studies 0–1 Darmen University 3:00pm
Scott City University-Oldtown 1–3 Institute of Meteorology 7:00pm

CFL: National Athletic Conference
National Park Service Rangers Academy 1–1 University of Lionsgate 12:00pm
National Fire Academy 5–2 National Gendarmerie Training Academy 12:00pm
Maxford University 2–0 Nyancato Institute 3:00pm
University of Rogerton 1–1 University of Tilden 7:00pm
Saturday, October 2, 2038
Series A
Rogerton Whitecaps 1–0 OGC Nauti 12:00pm DBCSports
Royal PFC 0–1 Sporting Rigerata United 12:00pm DBC2
Tempala United Saints 0–1 Vogler City Force 12:00pm DBC1
Augusta 2–2 Romanopolis United 12:00pm DARBSSports
Bloomer FC 1–2 Chippewa Valley United FC 12:00pm DARBS
Darmen City United 1–0 Brham United 3:00pm DBC2
Sportklub Palerma 5–1 IFK Liverpool United 3:00pm DBC1
Yalvore United 2–1 Johnho United 3:00pm DBCSports
Chuckio FC 4–1 Upper Township FC 3:00pm DARBS
Sterling City United 1–0 Cadott United 3:00pm DARBSSports
Club Jim Falls 1–0 Austin FC 7:00pm DARBS
Olympique Chuckio 4–4 MTK Kingsville 7:00pm DBC1
Hugh Town Millionaires 3–1 Brady City United 7:00pm DBCSports
Lynx FC 0–2 Rogerton Valladar CF 7:00pm DBC2

Series B-Capital
Buckingham AFC 3–0 Electrica United 12:00pm
Metro Police FC 0–1 Café FC 3:00pm
Scott City FC 2–1 Buckingham Municipal FC 7:00pm

Series B-Central
Super-Mare AFC 2–1 FC Menomonie 12:00pm
Maxford FC 0–1 Nyancato FC 12:00pm
Rural Amateurs FC 1–4 Menomonie United 12:00pm
Bloomer Brewing FC 1–0 Cialis FC 3:00pm
2011 Menomonie 2–0 Pisuvar FC 7:00pm

Series B-Coastal
Brady City FC 1–1 Bledia Arba FC 12:00pm
Hallie FC 1–2 FC Tim City 12:00pm
Altoona FC 1–0 Berbari FC 3:00pm
Kingsville FC 1–2 Tim City United 7:00pm

Series B-North
Eau Claire United 1–2 RCD Peterborough Energy 3:00pm
Sporting Eau Claire 1–4 Juggzy FC 7:00pm

Series B-Northwest
FC Carmadin Liverpool 0–2 Exiles of Time United 12:00pm
Chad City Kickers 0–0 Mansfield United FC 12:00pm
Springfield United 1–2 Guard FC 12:00pm
South Liverpool FC 0–2 FC Stade-Ulani 3:00pm
CF United Cotdelapomais 4–2 Tamarindia Exiles FC 7:00pm DARBSSports

Series B-South
FC Sete 1–2 Rushmore United 12:00pm
Johnho City 4–0 Yalvore Olympics 12:00pm
Starburg FC 2–1 Racing Johnho 12:00pm
Metro FC 1–1 Violet Crown FC 3:00pm
SC Times 3–0 Valencies FC 7:00pm

Series B-Southeast
CF Sudeste 2–0 Rogerton Rebels FC 12:00pm
Portes Ava FC 3–0 Chavarría Petrolero 12:00pm
Hispania Rogerton 0–2 FC Kalenda 12:00pm
Dynamo Bucuresti 0–3 Portes Ava United 12:00pm
Portes Ava Winemakers FC 1–0 Rogerton Railroad FC 3:00pm
Kalenda Petrol FC 1–1 Kalenda National FC 3:00pm
Rogerton United 1–2 Kalenda United 7:00pm

Series B-West
Nauti FC 0–1 Haiti Border Dogs 12:00pm
Ironopolis SC 3–2 Stanley United FC 12:00pm
Kingston Gardens FC 2–1 Leicester Square FC 12:00pm
Jim Falls Marksmen 1–1 Lionsgate FC 12:00pm
Huntington Yorkers FC 3–2 Royal Romanopolis 3:00pm
FC Eric City 2–5 Hendricks City Kickers 3:00pm
FC Valleyboys 4–0 High Point FC 7:00pm

Youth League
Scott City FC U-19 4–1 Augusta U-19 12:00pm
Royal PFC U-19 2–0 Eau Claire United U-19 3:00pm
Chippewa Valley United U-19 1–0 Menomonie United U-19 7:00pm

CFL: Big 8 Conference
Darmen Military Academy 2–0 Tim City State 12:00pm
Brham State 0–2 Scott City University 12:00pm
Scott City State 2–2 Brady City University 3:00pm
Tim City University 3–0 University of Eau Claire 7:00pm

CFL: Metropolitan Athletic Conference
University of Greater Darmen 2–1 Institute of Meteorology 12:00pm
Darmen University 1–2 Scott City University-Oldtown 12:00pm
Darmen National University 3–0 Institute of People Studies 3:00pm
Institute of Communications Engineering 0–2 University of Science 7:00pm

CFL: National Athletic Conference
University of Lionsgate 3–0 University of Tilden 12:00pm
Nyancato Institute 3–1 University of Rogerton 12:00pm
National Gendarmerie Training Academy 0–2 Maxford University 3:00pm
National Park Service Rangers Academy 0–1 National Fire Academy 7:00pm
Saturday, October 9, 2038
Series A
Rogerton Valladar CF 2–2 Rogerton Whitecaps 12:00pm DBC1
Brady City United 1–1 Lynx FC 12:00pm DARBSSports
MTK Kingsville 2–1 Hugh Town Millionaires 12:00pm DBC2
Austin FC 1–0 Olympique Chuckio 12:00pm DARBS
Cadott United 1–2 Club Jim Falls 12:00pm DBCSports
Upper Township FC 0–0 Sterling City United 3:00pm DARBSSports
Johnho United 1–0 Chuckio FC 3:00pm DARBS
IFK Liverpool United 5–2 Yalvore United 3:00pm DBC1
Brham United 1–1 Sportklub Palerma 3:00pm DBCSports
Chippewa Valley United FC 0–1 Darmen City United 3:00pm DBC2
Romanopolis United 1–1 Bloomer FC 7:00pm DBCSports
Vogler City Force 2–0 Augusta 7:00pm DARBS
Sporting Rigerata United 3–2 Tempala United Saints 7:00pm DBC1
OGC Nauti 2–3 Royal PFC 7:00pm DBC2

Series B-Capital
Café FC 2–1 Scott City FC 12:00pm
Rotashen FC 2–1 Metro Police FC 3:00pm
Excelsior Buckingham 1–2 Buckingham AFC 7:00pm DARBSSports

Series B-Central
Cialis FC 2–1 2011 Menomonie 12:00pm
Vogler City FC 1–2 Bloomer Brewing FC 12:00pm
Nyancato FC 2–1 Rural Amateurs FC 12:00pm
FC Menomonie 2–2 Maxford FC 3:00pm
North Bloomer United 2–1 Super-Mare AFC 7:00pm

Series B-Coastal
Berbari FC 1–3 Kingsville FC 12:00pm
Beaconsfield Old Boys 1–2 Altoona FC 12:00pm
Bledia Arba FC 2–0 Hallie FC 3:00pm
AFC Cleveland 2–1 Brady City FC 7:00pm

Series B-North
RCD Peterborough Energy 2–2 Sporting Eau Claire 3:00pm
Ellesmere United 2–1 Eau Claire United 7:00pm

Series B-Northwest
FC Stade-Ulani 0–1 CF United Cotdelapomais 12:00pm
Liverpool Dockers AFC 3–0 South Liverpool FC 12:00pm
Mansfield United FC 1–2 Springfield United 12:00pm
Exiles of Time United 3–0 Chad City Kickers 3:00pm
SHAAS Tempala FC 3–2 FC Carmadin Liverpool 7:00pm

Series B-South
Violet Crown FC 1–2 SC Times 12:00pm
Southern FC 0–1 Metro FC 12:00pm
Yalvore Olympics 1–3 Starburg FC 12:00pm
Rushmore United 4–1 Johnho City 3:00pm
Saint-Louis FC 0–1 FC Sete 7:00pm

Series B-Southeast
Kalenda United 1–3 CF Sudeste 12:00pm
Kalenda National FC 2–1 Rogerton United 12:00pm
Rogerton Railroad FC 3–2 Kalenda Petrol FC 12:00pm
Portes Ava United 1–1 Portes Ava Winemakers FC 12:00pm
FC Kalenda 2–2 Dynamo Bucuresti 3:00pm
Chavarría Petrolero 0–4 Hispania Rogerton 3:00pm
Rogerton Rebels FC 3–2 Portes Ava FC 7:00pm

Series B-West
High Point FC 2–2 Nauti FC 12:00pm
Hendricks City Kickers 2–0 FC Valleyboys 12:00pm
Royal Romanopolis 2–3 FC Eric City 12:00pm
Lionsgate FC 1–1 Huntington Yorkers FC 12:00pm
Leicester Square FC 2–2 Jim Falls Marksmen 3:00pm
Stanley United FC 1–1 Kingston Gardens FC 3:00pm
Haiti Border Dogs 0–0 Ironopolis SC 7:00pm

CFL: Big 8 Conference
University of Eau Claire 1–2 Darmen Military Academy 12:00pm
Brady City University 2–2 Tim City University 12:00pm
Scott City University 3–0 Scott City State 3:00pm
Tim City State 0–3 Brham State 7:00pm

CFL: Metropolitan Athletic Conference
University of Science 3–2 University of Greater Darmen 12:00pm
Institute of People Studies 1–1 Institute of Communications Engineering 12:00pm
Scott City University-Oldtown 2–1 Darmen National University 3:00pm
Institute of Meteorology 1–1 Darmen University 7:00pm

CFL: National Athletic Conference
National Fire Academy 1–2 University of Lionsgate 12:00pm
Maxford University 1–0 National Park Service Rangers Academy 12:00pm
University of Rogerton 2–1 National Gendarmerie Training Academy 3:00pm
University of Tilden 0–4 Nyancato Institute 7:00pm
Saturday, October 16, 2038
Series A
Rogerton Whitecaps 0–0 Royal PFC 12:00pm DBC2
Tempala United Saints 3–2 OGC Nauti 12:00pm DBC1
Augusta 2–2 Sporting Rigerata United 12:00pm DBCSports
Bloomer FC 3–2 Vogler City Force 12:00pm DARBS
Darmen City United 2–1 Romanopolis United 12:00pm DARBSSports
Sportklub Palerma 2–1 Chippewa Valley United FC 3:00pm DBC2
Yalvore United 1–3 Brham United 3:00pm DARBSSports
Chuckio FC 1–2 IFK Liverpool United 3:00pm DBC1
Sterling City United 2–1 Johnho United 3:00pm DARBS
Club Jim Falls 3–0 Upper Township FC 3:00pm DBCSports
Olympique Chuckio 2–0 Cadott United 7:00pm DBCSports
Hugh Town Millionaires 3–2 Austin FC 7:00pm DARBS
Lynx FC 0–3 MTK Kingsville 7:00pm DBC1
Rogerton Valladar CF 2–1 Brady City United 7:00pm DBC2

Series B-Capital
Metro Police FC 2–0 AFC Scott City 12:00pm
Scott City FC 3–1 Rotashen FC 3:00pm
Buckingham Municipal FC 1–3 Café FC 7:00pm

Series B-Central
Maxford FC 6–0 North Bloomer United 12:00pm
Rural Amateurs FC 1–1 FC Menomonie 12:00pm
Bloomer Brewing FC 1–2 Menomonie United 12:00pm
2011 Menomonie 0–1 Vogler City FC 3:00pm
Pisuvar FC 1–0 Cialis FC 7:00pm

Series B-Coastal
Hallie FC 3–3 AFC Cleveland 12:00pm
Altoona FC 1–0 Maidenhead United FC 12:00pm
Kingsville FC 1–0 Beaconsfield Old Boys 3:00pm
Tim City United 3–1 Berbari FC 7:00pm

Series B-North
Eau Claire United 1–1 Port and Nelson Glory 12:00pm
Sporting Eau Claire 0–3 Ellesmere United 3:00pm
Juggzy FC 2–0 RCD Peterborough Energy 7:00pm

Series B-Northwest
Chad City Kickers 1–2 SHAAS Tempala FC 12:00pm
Springfield United 1–3 Exiles of Time United 12:00pm
South Liverpool FC 2–0 Guard FC 12:00pm
CF United Cotdelapomais 1–2 Liverpool Dockers AFC 3:00pm
Tamarindia Exiles FC 2–0 FC Stade-Ulani 7:00pm

Series B-South
Johnho City 1–0 Saint-Louis FC 12:00pm
Starburg FC 0–2 Rushmore United 12:00pm
Metro FC 1–1 Racing Johnho 12:00pm
SC Times 1–0 Southern FC 3:00pm
Valencies FC 1–3 Violet Crown FC 7:00pm

Series B-Southeast
CF Sudeste 0–0 Portes Ava FC 12:00pm
Hispania Rogerton 1–0 Rogerton Rebels FC 12:00pm
Dynamo Bucuresti 1–0 Chavarría Petrolero 12:00pm
Portes Ava Winemakers FC 3–2 FC Kalenda 12:00pm
Kalenda Petrol FC 1–1 Portes Ava United 3:00pm
Rogerton United 1–0 Rogerton Railroad FC 3:00pm
Kalenda United 1–0 Kalenda National FC 7:00pm DARBSSports

Series B-West
Nauti FC 0–0 Ironopolis SC 12:00pm
Kingston Gardens FC 2–1 Haiti Border Dogs 12:00pm
Jim Falls Marksmen 2–2 Stanley United FC 12:00pm
Huntington Yorkers FC 1–0 Leicester Square FC 12:00pm
FC Eric City 1–1 Lionsgate FC 3:00pm
FC Valleyboys 1–0 Royal Romanopolis 3:00pm
High Point FC 0–2 Hendricks City Kickers 7:00pm

CFL: Big 8 Conference
Darmen Military Academy 1–1 Brham State 12:00pm
Scott City State 2–0 Tim City State 12:00pm
Tim City University 2–1 Scott City University 3:00pm
University of Eau Claire 3–1 Brady City University 7:00pm

CFL: Metropolitan Athletic Conference
University of Greater Darmen 2–1 Darmen University 12:00pm
Darmen National University 1–4 Institute of Meteorology 12:00pm
Institute of Communications Engineering 2–0 Scott City University-Oldtown 3:00pm
University of Science 3–0 Institute of People Studies 7:00pm

CFL: National Athletic Conference
University of Lionsgate 1–0 Nyancato Institute 12:00pm
National Gendarmerie Training Academy 1–4 University of Tilden 12:00pm
National Park Service Rangers Academy 0–2 University of Rogerton 3:00pm
National Fire Academy 2–1 Maxford University 7:00pm
League Tables
Series A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Club Jim Falls 6 6 0 0 13 2 +11 18
2 Vogler City Force 6 5 0 1 15 6 +9 15
3 IFK Liverpool United 6 4 0 2 13 12 +1 12
4 Sportklub Palerma 6 3 2 1 12 6 +6 11
5 Sporting Rigerata United 6 3 2 1 10 9 +1 11
6 Darmen City United 6 3 2 1 6 5 +1 11
7 MTK Kingsville 6 3 1 2 14 9 +5 10
8 Hugh Town Millionaires 6 3 1 2 12 9 +3 10
9 Sterling City United 6 3 1 2 6 8 −2 10
10 Olympique Chuckio 6 2 3 1 10 8 +2 9
11 Rogerton Valladar CF 6 2 3 1 9 7 +2 9
12 Augusta 6 2 3 1 8 7 +1 9
13 Rogerton Whitecaps 6 2 3 1 6 5 +1 9
14 Royal PFC 6 2 2 2 9 8 +1 8
15 Romanopolis United 6 2 2 2 10 10 0 8
16 Yalvore United 6 2 2 2 10 13 −3 8
17 Chuckio FC 6 2 1 3 9 8 +1 7
18 Tempala United Saints 6 2 1 3 9 9 0 7
19 Cadott United 6 2 1 3 5 7 −2 7
20 Chippewa Valley United FC 6 1 3 2 8 9 −1 6
21 Bloomer FC 6 1 3 2 8 9 −1 6
22 Johnho United 6 1 3 2 5 6 −1 6
23 Austin FC 6 1 2 3 8 10 −2 5
24 Brham United 6 1 2 3 5 7 −2 5
25 Lynx FC 6 1 2 3 3 9 −6 5
26 Brady City United 6 1 1 4 6 12 −6 4
27 Upper Township FC 6 0 2 4 4 13 −9 2
28 OGC Nauti 6 0 0 6 8 18 −10 0

Series B-Capital Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Café FC 3 3 0 0 6 2 +4 9
2 Buckingham AFC 5 3 0 2 9 7 +2 9
3 Scott City FC 4 2 1 1 8 6 +2 7
4 Scott City AC 3 2 0 1 8 6 +2 6
5 Rotashen FC 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
6 Metro Police FC 5 1 2 2 6 6 0 5
7 AFC Scott City 3 1 0 2 3 5 −2 3
8 Electrica United 3 1 0 2 2 4 −2 3
9 Excelsior Buckingham 4 1 0 3 5 9 −4 3
10 Buckingham Municipal FC 3 0 1 2 3 6 −3 1

Series B-Central Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Menomonie United 5 4 1 0 11 5 +6 13
2 Vogler City FC 5 4 0 1 9 3 +6 12
3 Pisuvar FC 4 3 0 1 5 2 +3 9
4 Bloomer Brewing FC 5 3 0 2 6 6 0 9
5 FC Menomonie 5 2 2 1 8 5 +3 8
6 Cialis FC 5 2 0 3 4 5 −1 6
7 Super-Mare AFC 5 2 0 3 9 12 −3 6
8 North Bloomer United 5 2 0 3 5 9 −4 6
9 Nyancato FC 5 2 0 3 6 11 −5 6
10 Maxford FC 6 1 2 3 10 8 +2 5
11 Rural Amateurs FC 6 1 1 4 5 11 −6 4
12 2011 Menomonie 4 1 0 3 4 5 −1 3

Series B-Coastal Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 AFC Cleveland 5 4 1 0 13 5 +8 13
2 Altoona FC 5 4 0 1 7 3 +4 12
3 Tim City United 3 3 0 0 6 2 +4 9
4 Hallie FC 6 2 2 2 12 10 +2 8
5 Bledia Arba FC 4 2 1 1 5 5 0 7
6 Kingsville FC 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 6
7 FC Tim City 4 2 0 2 4 5 −1 6
8 Maidenhead United FC 4 1 1 2 5 7 −2 4
9 Beaconsfield Old Boys 4 1 0 3 3 8 −5 3
10 Brady City FC 5 0 1 4 3 7 −4 1
11 Berbari FC 4 0 0 4 2 8 −6 0

Series B-North Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Juggzy FC 3 3 0 0 7 1 +6 9
2 Ellesmere United 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6
3 Eau Claire United 5 1 1 3 6 6 0 4
4 RCD Peterborough Energy 3 1 1 1 4 5 −1 4
5 Tilden United 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
6 Port and Nelson Glory 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
7 Sporting Eau Claire 4 0 1 3 3 12 −9 1
8 Bryxen City FC 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0

Series B-Northwest Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Exiles of Time United 5 5 0 0 13 2 +11 15
2 Liverpool Dockers AFC 5 4 1 0 12 5 +7 13
3 Guard FC 5 3 1 1 8 6 +2 10
4 CF United Cotdelapomais 4 3 0 1 7 4 +3 9
5 Tamarindia Exiles FC 4 2 1 1 8 6 +2 7
6 Springfield United 6 2 1 3 11 12 −1 7
7 SHAAS Tempala FC 5 2 0 3 7 9 −2 6
8 FC Stade-Ulani 5 2 0 3 4 7 −3 6
9 Mansfield United FC 5 1 2 2 6 8 −2 5
10 FC Carmadin Liverpool 5 0 3 2 7 10 −3 3
11 South Liverpool FC 5 1 0 4 2 8 −6 3
12 Chad City Kickers 6 0 1 5 2 10 −8 1

Series B-South Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Rushmore United 5 5 0 0 13 3 +10 15
2 Starburg FC 6 4 1 1 11 5 +6 13
3 Johnho City 6 3 2 1 12 9 +3 11
4 SC Times 4 3 1 0 7 2 +5 10
5 Metro FC 5 2 3 0 7 5 +2 9
6 FC Sete 5 2 1 2 7 7 0 7
7 Violet Crown FC 5 1 3 1 8 7 +1 6
8 Saint-Louis FC 5 2 0 3 4 5 −1 6
9 Racing Johnho 5 0 3 2 5 8 −3 3
10 Southern FC 5 1 0 4 3 7 −4 3
11 Valencies FC 4 0 0 4 3 12 −9 0
12 Yalvore Olympics 5 0 0 5 4 14 −10 0

Series B-Southeast Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Hispania Rogerton 6 5 0 1 17 4 +13 15
2 CF Sudeste 6 4 1 1 8 3 +5 13
3 Rogerton Rebels FC 6 3 1 2 12 9 +3 10
4 Kalenda United 6 3 1 2 7 6 +1 10
5 Dynamo Bucuresti 6 3 1 2 7 8 −1 10
6 Rogerton United 6 3 0 3 6 6 0 9
7 Portes Ava FC 6 2 2 2 12 9 +3 8
8 Portes Ava United 6 2 2 2 9 11 −2 8
9 Kalenda National FC 6 2 1 3 6 8 −2 7
10 Portes Ava Winemakers FC 6 2 1 3 5 7 −2 7
11 FC Kalenda 6 2 1 3 10 13 −3 7
12 Rogerton Railroad FC 6 2 1 3 7 11 −4 7
13 Kalenda Petrol FC 6 1 3 2 7 8 −1 6
14 Chavarría Petrolero 6 0 1 5 5 15 −10 1

Series B-West Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Hendricks City Kickers 6 5 1 0 13 3 +10 16
2 Haiti Border Dogs 6 4 1 1 8 2 +6 13
3 Huntington Yorkers FC 6 4 1 1 11 7 +4 13
4 FC Valleyboys 6 3 1 2 13 8 +5 10
5 Lionsgate FC 6 2 3 1 10 8 +2 9
6 FC Eric City 6 2 3 1 12 12 0 9
7 Kingston Gardens FC 6 2 2 2 8 11 −3 8
8 Ironopolis SC 6 2 2 2 7 11 −4 8
9 Nauti FC 6 1 3 2 6 10 −4 6
10 Leicester Square FC 6 1 2 3 8 8 0 5
11 Jim Falls Marksmen 6 0 5 1 9 10 −1 5
12 High Point FC 6 1 1 4 5 13 −8 4
13 Stanley United FC 6 0 3 3 7 10 −3 3
14 Royal Romanopolis 6 0 2 4 10 14 −4 2

Youth League Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chippewa Valley United U-19 4 3 0 1 7 3 +4 9
2 Royal PFC U-19 4 2 2 0 6 3 +3 8
3 Menomonie United U-19 4 2 1 1 3 1 +2 7
4 Scott City FC U-19 4 1 2 1 10 9 +1 5
5 Eau Claire United U-19 4 0 2 2 2 6 −4 2
6 Augusta U-19 4 0 1 3 2 8 −6 1

CFL: Big 8 Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tim City University 6 4 2 0 11 4 +7 14
2 Scott City University 6 4 1 1 12 5 +7 13
3 University of Eau Claire 6 3 0 3 6 8 −2 9
4 Brady City University 6 2 2 2 13 12 +1 8
5 Scott City State 6 2 2 2 7 6 +1 8
6 Darmen Military Academy 6 2 2 2 8 9 −1 8
7 Brham State 6 2 1 3 7 9 −2 7
8 Tim City State 6 0 0 6 1 12 −11 0

CFL: Metropolitan Athletic Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 University of Science 6 6 0 0 15 3 +12 18
2 University of Greater Darmen 6 4 0 2 10 8 +2 12
3 Institute of Communications Engineering 6 3 2 1 9 7 +2 11
4 Institute of Meteorology 6 3 1 2 13 9 +4 10
5 Scott City University-Oldtown 6 2 0 4 6 10 −4 6
6 Darmen University 6 1 1 4 7 10 −3 4
7 Darmen National University 6 1 1 4 5 10 −5 4
8 Institute of People Studies 6 1 1 4 5 13 −8 4

CFL: National Athletic Conference Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 University of Lionsgate 6 5 1 0 11 2 +9 16
2 Maxford University 6 4 1 1 11 4 +7 13
3 Nyancato Institute 6 4 0 2 14 5 +9 12
4 National Fire Academy 6 3 0 3 9 11 −2 9
5 University of Tilden 6 2 2 2 8 10 −2 8
6 University of Rogerton 6 2 1 3 7 12 −5 7
7 National Gendarmerie Training Academy 6 1 0 5 5 14 −9 3
8 National Park Service Rangers Academy 6 0 1 5 2 9 −7 1
Center-right Christian Democrat. Supporter of the Seattle Sounders.
Follow me on Twitter
Cup of Harmony 51 & Copa Rushmori 13 Champions!
World Baseball Classic 25 Champions! World Baseball Classic Hall of Fame Member!

Domestic Sports Newswire
Schiltzberg wrote:You should do a love stream on skype or something. That would be exciting.
Sanctaria wrote:
Frieden-und Freudenland wrote:Time to fund some public hair-design salons.

Totally read that wrong.

NSG Senate Gold

User avatar
Darmen
Negotiator
 
Posts: 6471
Founded: Jan 16, 2011
Compulsory Consumerist State

Postby Darmen » Wed Nov 15, 2017 9:54 am

2038-2039 Darmeni Football Season: Part 4

Wednesday, October 20, 2038
Menomonie United U-19 2–1 Scott City FC U-19 5:00pm DBC1
Eau Claire United U-19 2–2 Chippewa Valley United U-19 5:00pm DBC2
Augusta U-19 1–3 Royal PFC U-19 7:30pm DBC1
Saturday, October 23, 2038
Series A
Brady City United 1–0 Rogerton Whitecaps 12:00pm DBC2
MTK Kingsville 1–0 Rogerton Valladar CF 12:00pm DBC1
Austin FC 0–1 Lynx FC 12:00pm DARBS
Cadott United 0–1 Hugh Town Millionaires 12:00pm DARBSSports
Upper Township FC 3–2 Olympique Chuckio 12:00pm DBCSports
Johnho United 2–0 Club Jim Falls 3:00pm DARBS
IFK Liverpool United 1–0 Sterling City United 3:00pm DBC1
Brham United 1–1 Chuckio FC 3:00pm DARBSSports
Chippewa Valley United FC 4–0 Yalvore United 3:00pm DBC2
Romanopolis United 0–0 Sportklub Palerma 3:00pm DBCSports
Vogler City Force 2–3 Darmen City United 7:00pm DBC2
Sporting Rigerata United 2–0 Bloomer FC 7:00pm DARBS
OGC Nauti 1–2 Augusta 7:00pm DBCSports
Royal PFC 0–1 Tempala United Saints 7:00pm DBC1

Series B-Capital
Rotashen FC 1–3 Buckingham Municipal FC 12:00pm
AFC Scott City 0–3 Scott City FC 3:00pm
Scott City AC 0–2 Metro Police FC 7:00pm DARBSSports

Series B-Central
Vogler City FC 0–0 Pisuvar FC 12:00pm
Menomonie United 3–1 2011 Menomonie 12:00pm
Nyancato FC 1–2 Bloomer Brewing FC 12:00pm
North Bloomer United 4–0 Rural Amateurs FC 3:00pm
Super-Mare AFC 0–0 Maxford FC 7:00pm

Series B-Coastal
Beaconsfield Old Boys 0–4 Tim City United 12:00pm
Maidenhead United FC 3–0 Kingsville FC 12:00pm
FC Tim City 2–2 Altoona FC 3:00pm
Brady City FC 1–0 Hallie FC 7:00pm

Series B-North
Ellesmere United 2–0 Juggzy FC 12:00pm
Port and Nelson Glory 2–1 Sporting Eau Claire 3:00pm
Tilden United 1–2 Eau Claire United 7:00pm

Series B-Northwest
Liverpool Dockers AFC 0–0 Tamarindia Exiles FC 12:00pm
Guard FC 2–0 CF United Cotdelapomais 12:00pm
Mansfield United FC 3–0 South Liverpool FC 12:00pm
SHAAS Tempala FC 1–0 Springfield United 3:00pm
FC Carmadin Liverpool 2–0 Chad City Kickers 7:00pm

Series B-South
Southern FC 0–1 Valencies FC 12:00pm
Racing Johnho 0–1 SC Times 12:00pm
Yalvore Olympics 1–2 Metro FC 12:00pm
Saint-Louis FC 0–1 Starburg FC 3:00pm
FC Sete 0–0 Johnho City 7:00pm

Series B-Southeast
Kalenda National FC 0–1 CF Sudeste 12:00pm
Rogerton Railroad FC 5–1 Kalenda United 12:00pm
Portes Ava United 0–2 Rogerton United 12:00pm
FC Kalenda 3–1 Kalenda Petrol FC 12:00pm
Chavarría Petrolero 1–1 Portes Ava Winemakers FC 3:00pm
Rogerton Rebels FC 1–1 Dynamo Bucuresti 3:00pm
Portes Ava FC 2–1 Hispania Rogerton 7:00pm

Series B-West
Hendricks City Kickers 0–2 Nauti FC 12:00pm
Royal Romanopolis 1–3 High Point FC 12:00pm
Lionsgate FC 1–1 FC Valleyboys 12:00pm
Leicester Square FC 2–0 FC Eric City 12:00pm
Stanley United FC 0–0 Huntington Yorkers FC 3:00pm
Haiti Border Dogs 3–1 Jim Falls Marksmen 3:00pm
Ironopolis SC 2–3 Kingston Gardens FC 7:00pm

CFL: Big 8 Conference
Brady City University 0–1 Darmen Military Academy 12:00pm
Scott City University 3–2 University of Eau Claire 12:00pm
Tim City State 0–1 Tim City University 3:00pm
Brham State 2–2 Scott City State 7:00pm

CFL: Metropolitan Athletic Conference
Institute of People Studies 1–1 University of Greater Darmen 12:00pm
Scott City University-Oldtown 3–1 University of Science 12:00pm
Institute of Meteorology 1–1 Institute of Communications Engineering 3:00pm
Darmen University 0–0 Darmen National University 7:00pm

CFL: National Athletic Conference
Maxford University 1–1 University of Lionsgate 12:00pm
University of Rogerton 2–0 National Fire Academy 12:00pm
University of Tilden 3–0 National Park Service Rangers Academy 3:00pm
Nyancato Institute 4–0 National Gendarmerie Training Academy 7:00pm
Wednesday, October 27, 2038
Yuba United (COM) 1-0 Royal PFC 7:30pm DBC1
Saturday, October 30, 2038
Series A
Rogerton Whitecaps 0–0 Tempala United Saints 12:00pm DBC1
Augusta 3–0 Royal PFC 12:00pm DARBSSports
Bloomer FC 5–0 OGC Nauti 12:00pm DARBS
Darmen City United 3–2 Sporting Rigerata United 12:00pm DBC2
Sportklub Palerma 1–3 Vogler City Force 12:00pm DBCSports
Yalvore United 0–1 Romanopolis United 3:00pm DARBS
Chuckio FC 0–0 Chippewa Valley United FC 3:00pm DBC2
Sterling City United 2–1 Brham United 3:00pm DARBSSports
Club Jim Falls 4–2 IFK Liverpool United 3:00pm DBC1
Olympique Chuckio 3–1 Johnho United 3:00pm DBCSports
Hugh Town Millionaires 2–2 Upper Township FC 7:00pm DARBS
Lynx FC 2–0 Cadott United 7:00pm DBCSports
Rogerton Valladar CF 0–0 Austin FC 7:00pm DBC2
Brady City United 1–4 MTK Kingsville 7:00pm DBC1

Series B-Capital
Metro Police FC 5–0 Electrica United 12:00pm
Scott City FC 1–0 Scott City AC 12:00pm
Buckingham Municipal FC 3–0 AFC Scott City 3:00pm
Café FC 2–0 Rotashen FC 7:00pm

Series B-Central
Rural Amateurs FC 0–0 Super-Mare AFC 12:00pm
Bloomer Brewing FC 1–0 FC Menomonie 12:00pm
2011 Menomonie 1–1 Nyancato FC 12:00pm
Pisuvar FC 2–1 Menomonie United 3:00pm
Cialis FC 0–1 Vogler City FC 7:00pm

Series B-Coastal
Altoona FC 0–4 Bledia Arba FC 12:00pm
Kingsville FC 0–1 FC Tim City 12:00pm
Tim City United 2–3 Maidenhead United FC 3:00pm
Berbari FC 0–0 Beaconsfield Old Boys 7:00pm

Series B-North
Eau Claire United 5–0 Bryxen City FC 12:00pm
Sporting Eau Claire 1–2 Tilden United 12:00pm
Juggzy FC 1–2 Port and Nelson Glory 3:00pm
RCD Peterborough Energy 1–0 Ellesmere United 7:00pm DARBSSports

Series B-Northwest
Springfield United 3–0 FC Carmadin Liverpool 12:00pm
South Liverpool FC 1–2 Exiles of Time United 12:00pm
CF United Cotdelapomais 1–2 Mansfield United FC 12:00pm
Tamarindia Exiles FC 0–2 Guard FC 3:00pm
FC Stade-Ulani 1–2 Liverpool Dockers AFC 7:00pm

Series B-South
Starburg FC 2–2 FC Sete 12:00pm
Metro FC 0–0 Rushmore United 12:00pm
SC Times 2–0 Yalvore Olympics 12:00pm
Valencies FC 1–1 Racing Johnho 3:00pm
Violet Crown FC 0–2 Southern FC 7:00pm

Series B-Southeast
CF Sudeste 1–0 Hispania Rogerton 12:00pm
Dynamo Bucuresti 2–2 Portes Ava FC 12:00pm
Portes Ava Winemakers FC 2–2 Rogerton Rebels FC 12:00pm
Kalenda Petrol FC 2–1 Chavarría Petrolero 12:00pm
Rogerton United 0–1 FC Kalenda 3:00pm
Kalenda United 0–0 Portes Ava United 3:00pm
Kalenda National FC 1–1 Rogerton Railroad FC 7:00pm

Series B-West
Nauti FC 1–0 Kingston Gardens FC 12:00pm
Jim Falls Marksmen 3–0 Ironopolis SC 12:00pm
Huntington Yorkers FC 2–3 Haiti Border Dogs 12:00pm
FC Eric City 1–3 Stanley United FC 12:00pm
FC Valleyboys 2–0 Leicester Square FC 3:00pm
High Point FC 3–1 Lionsgate FC 3:00pm
Hendricks City Kickers 4–0 Royal Romanopolis 7:00pm

CFL: Big 8 Conference
Darmen Military Academy 1–1 Scott City State 12:00pm
Brham State 0–1 Tim City University 12:00pm
Tim City State 1–1 University of Eau Claire 3:00pm
Scott City University 3–0 Brady City University 7:00pm

CFL: Metropolitan Athletic Conference
University of Greater Darmen 1–0 Darmen National University 12:00pm
Darmen University 2–0 Institute of Communications Engineering 12:00pm
Institute of Meteorology 1–0 University of Science 3:00pm
Scott City University-Oldtown 2–0 Institute of People Studies 7:00pm

CFL: National Athletic Conference
University of Lionsgate 2–0 National Gendarmerie Training Academy 12:00pm
Nyancato Institute 4–0 National Park Service Rangers Academy 12:00pm
University of Tilden 4–1 National Fire Academy 3:00pm
University of Rogerton 0–1 Maxford University 7:00pm
Saturday, November 6, 2038
Series A
MTK Kingsville 2–1 Rogerton Whitecaps 12:00pm DBC1
Austin FC 2–1 Brady City United 12:00pm DARBSSports
Cadott United 1–1 Rogerton Valladar CF 12:00pm DARBS
Upper Township FC 2–2 Lynx FC 12:00pm DBCSports
Johnho United 0–1 Hugh Town Millionaires 12:00pm DBC2
IFK Liverpool United 2–0 Olympique Chuckio 3:00pm DBCSports
Brham United 1–1 Club Jim Falls 3:00pm DBC1
Chippewa Valley United FC 2–2 Sterling City United 3:00pm DARBS
Romanopolis United 4–1 Chuckio FC 3:00pm DARBSSports
Vogler City Force 1–1 Yalvore United 3:00pm DBC2
Sporting Rigerata United 0–0 Sportklub Palerma 7:00pm DBCSports
OGC Nauti 2–2 Darmen City United 7:00pm DBC1
Royal PFC 2–1 Bloomer FC 7:00pm DARBS
Tempala United Saints 0–0 Augusta 7:00pm DBC2

Series B-Capital
AFC Scott City 1–2 Café FC 12:00pm
Scott City AC 3–0 Buckingham Municipal FC 12:00pm
Electrica United 2–0 Scott City FC 3:00pm
Excelsior Buckingham 0–3 Metro Police FC 7:00pm

Series B-Central
Menomonie United 4–0 Cialis FC 12:00pm
Nyancato FC 0–2 Pisuvar FC 12:00pm
FC Menomonie 1–2 2011 Menomonie 12:00pm
North Bloomer United 1–0 Bloomer Brewing FC 3:00pm
Maxford FC 3–1 Rural Amateurs FC 7:00pm

Series B-Coastal
Maidenhead United FC 2–1 Berbari FC 12:00pm
FC Tim City 2–1 Tim City United 12:00pm
Bledia Arba FC 1–0 Kingsville FC 3:00pm
AFC Cleveland 1–2 Altoona FC 7:00pm

Series B-North
Port and Nelson Glory 2–0 RCD Peterborough Energy 12:00pm
Tilden United 3–1 Juggzy FC 3:00pm
Bryxen City FC 1–5 Sporting Eau Claire 7:00pm

Series B-Northwest
Guard FC 4–0 FC Stade-Ulani 12:00pm
Mansfield United FC 1–2 Tamarindia Exiles FC 12:00pm
Exiles of Time United 3–1 CF United Cotdelapomais 12:00pm
SHAAS Tempala FC 3–2 South Liverpool FC 3:00pm
Chad City Kickers 0–3 Springfield United 7:00pm

Series B-South
Racing Johnho 0–0 Violet Crown FC 12:00pm
Yalvore Olympics 1–1 Valencies FC 12:00pm
Rushmore United 3–0 SC Times 12:00pm
Saint-Louis FC 3–2 Metro FC 3:00pm
Johnho City 4–1 Starburg FC 7:00pm DARBSSports

Series B-Southeast
Rogerton Railroad FC 0–1 CF Sudeste 12:00pm
Portes Ava United 0–2 Kalenda National FC 12:00pm
FC Kalenda 2–2 Kalenda United 12:00pm
Chavarría Petrolero 2–1 Rogerton United 12:00pm
Rogerton Rebels FC 5–0 Kalenda Petrol FC 3:00pm
Portes Ava FC 0–1 Portes Ava Winemakers FC 3:00pm
Hispania Rogerton 2–0 Dynamo Bucuresti 7:00pm

Series B-West
Royal Romanopolis 2–2 Nauti FC 12:00pm
Lionsgate FC 1–1 Hendricks City Kickers 12:00pm
Leicester Square FC 0–1 High Point FC 12:00pm
Stanley United FC 2–2 FC Valleyboys 12:00pm
Haiti Border Dogs 2–1 FC Eric City 3:00pm
Ironopolis SC 2–2 Huntington Yorkers FC 3:00pm
Kingston Gardens FC 0–4 Jim Falls Marksmen 7:00pm

Youth League
Scott City FC U-19 2–3 Royal PFC U-19 12:00pm
Augusta U-19 1–2 Chippewa Valley United U-19 3:00pm
Eau Claire United U-19 2–1 Menomonie United U-19 7:00pm

CFL: Big 8 Conference
Scott City University 3–1 Darmen Military Academy 12:00pm
Brady City University 1–1 Tim City State 12:00pm
University of Eau Claire 2–0 Brham State 3:00pm
Tim City University 2–0 Scott City State 7:00pm

CFL: Metropolitan Athletic Conference
Scott City University-Oldtown 2–3 University of Greater Darmen 12:00pm
Institute of People Studies 2–0 Institute of Meteorology 12:00pm
University of Science 1–0 Darmen University 3:00pm
Institute of Communications Engineering 0–1 Darmen National University 7:00pm

CFL: National Athletic Conference
University of Rogerton 1–3 University of Lionsgate 12:00pm
Maxford University 0–0 University of Tilden 12:00pm
National Fire Academy 0–4 Nyancato Institute 3:00pm
National Park Service Rangers Academy 1–3 National Gendarmerie Training Academy 7:00pm
Saturday, November 13, 2038
Series A
Rogerton Whitecaps 2–1 Augusta 12:00pm DBC2
Bloomer FC 2–2 Tempala United Saints 12:00pm DARBSSports
Darmen City United 3–1 Royal PFC 12:00pm DBC1
Sportklub Palerma 2–3 OGC Nauti 12:00pm DARBS
Yalvore United 2–0 Sporting Rigerata United 12:00pm DBCSports
Chuckio FC 2–2 Vogler City Force 3:00pm DBC2
Sterling City United 0–1 Romanopolis United 3:00pm DARBS
Club Jim Falls 4–2 Chippewa Valley United FC 3:00pm DBC1
Olympique Chuckio 1–1 Brham United 3:00pm DARBSSports
Hugh Town Millionaires 3–0 IFK Liverpool United 3:00pm DBCSports
Lynx FC 0–2 Johnho United 7:00pm DBCSports
Rogerton Valladar CF 3–1 Upper Township FC 7:00pm DBC2
Brady City United 1–0 Cadott United 7:00pm DARBS
MTK Kingsville 2–3 Austin FC 7:00pm DBC1

Series B-Capital
Metro Police FC 4–1 Buckingham AFC 12:00pm
Scott City FC 2–0 Excelsior Buckingham 12:00pm
Buckingham Municipal FC 2–2 Electrica United 12:00pm
Café FC 3–0 Scott City AC 3:00pm
Rotashen FC 0–1 AFC Scott City 7:00pm

Series B-Central
Bloomer Brewing FC 0–2 Super-Mare AFC 12:00pm
2011 Menomonie 1–0 North Bloomer United 12:00pm
Pisuvar FC 4–1 FC Menomonie 12:00pm
Cialis FC 2–0 Nyancato FC 3:00pm
Vogler City FC 0–3 Menomonie United 7:00pm

Series B-Coastal
Altoona FC 2–0 Brady City FC 12:00pm
Kingsville FC 2–3 AFC Cleveland 12:00pm
Tim City United 3–0 Bledia Arba FC 12:00pm
Berbari FC 1–1 FC Tim City 3:00pm
Beaconsfield Old Boys 1–4 Maidenhead United FC 7:00pm

Series B-North
Juggzy FC 4–1 Bryxen City FC 12:00pm
RCD Peterborough Energy 3–2 Tilden United 3:00pm
Ellesmere United 1–2 Port and Nelson Glory 7:00pm DARBSSports

Series B-Northwest
South Liverpool FC 0–2 FC Carmadin Liverpool 12:00pm
CF United Cotdelapomais 3–1 SHAAS Tempala FC 12:00pm
Tamarindia Exiles FC 4–1 Exiles of Time United 12:00pm
FC Stade-Ulani 2–0 Mansfield United FC 3:00pm
Liverpool Dockers AFC 0–2 Guard FC 7:00pm

Series B-South
Metro FC 0–2 FC Sete 12:00pm
SC Times 2–1 Saint-Louis FC 12:00pm
Valencies FC 0–1 Rushmore United 12:00pm
Violet Crown FC 1–1 Yalvore Olympics 3:00pm
Southern FC 3–3 Racing Johnho 7:00pm

Series B-Southeast
CF Sudeste 1–1 Dynamo Bucuresti 12:00pm
Portes Ava Winemakers FC 4–1 Hispania Rogerton 12:00pm
Kalenda Petrol FC 2–1 Portes Ava FC 12:00pm
Rogerton United 0–0 Rogerton Rebels FC 12:00pm
Kalenda United 0–0 Chavarría Petrolero 3:00pm
Kalenda National FC 1–1 FC Kalenda 3:00pm
Rogerton Railroad FC 2–2 Portes Ava United 7:00pm

Series B-West
Nauti FC 1–1 Jim Falls Marksmen
Huntington Yorkers FC 1–0 Kingston Gardens FC
FC Eric City 3–0 Ironopolis SC 12:00pm
FC Valleyboys 1–0 Haiti Border Dogs 12:00pm
High Point FC 3–0 Stanley United FC 3:00pm
Hendricks City Kickers 3–1 Leicester Square FC 3:00pm
Royal Romanopolis 1–1 Lionsgate FC 7:00pm

CFL: Big 8 Conference
Darmen Military Academy 2–3 Tim City University 12:00pm
Scott City State 1–0 University of Eau Claire 12:00pm
Brham State 1–2 Brady City University 3:00pm
Tim City State 0–1 Scott City University 7:00pm

CFL: Metropolitan Athletic Conference
University of Greater Darmen 4–2 Institute of Communications Engineering 12:00pm
Darmen National University 0–2 University of Science 12:00pm
Darmen University 3–0 Institute of People Studies 3:00pm
Institute of Meteorology 0–1 Scott City University-Oldtown 7:00pm

CFL: National Athletic Conference
University of Lionsgate 1–0 National Park Service Rangers Academy 12:00pm
National Gendarmerie Training Academy 2–1 National Fire Academy 12:00pm
Nyancato Institute 1–0 Maxford University 3:00pm
University of Tilden 1–2 University of Rogerton 7:00pm
Saturday, November 20, 2038
CFL: Big 8 Conference
Tim City State 2–4 Darmen Military Academy 12:00pm DBCSports
Scott City University 0–0 Brham State 3:00pm DBC1
Brady City University 1–0 Scott City State 3:00pm DARBS
University of Eau Claire 1–2 Tim City University 7:00pm DBC1

CFL: Metropolitan Athletic Conference
Institute of Meteorology 1–0 University of Greater Darmen 12:00pm DBC1
Scott City University-Oldtown 2–0 Darmen University 12:00pm DARBS
Institute of People Studies 2–3 Darmen National University 3:00pm DBC2
University of Science 2–2 Institute of Communications Engineering 7:00pm DBC2

CFL: National Athletic Conference
University of Tilden 0–5 University of Lionsgate 12:00pm DARBSSports
University of Rogerton 1–0 Nyancato Institute 12:00pm DBC2
Maxford University 2–0 National Gendarmerie Training Academy 3:00pm DBCSports
National Fire Academy 2–1 National Park Service Rangers Academy 7:00pm DBCSports
Saturday, November 27, 2038
Series A
Austin FC 3–2 Rogerton Whitecaps 12:00pm DARBS
Cadott United 0–0 MTK Kingsville 12:00pm DBC1
Upper Township FC 5–1 Brady City United 12:00pm DARBSSports
Johnho United 3–0 Rogerton Valladar CF 12:00pm DBCSports
IFK Liverpool United 1–1 Lynx FC 12:00pm DBC2
Brham United 3–0 Hugh Town Millionaires 3:00pm DBCSports
Chippewa Valley United FC 1–2 Olympique Chuckio 3:00pm DARBSSports
Romanopolis United 1–0 Club Jim Falls 3:00pm DBC1
Vogler City Force 1–3 Sterling City United 3:00pm DBC2
Sporting Rigerata United 2–1 Chuckio FC 3:00pm DARBS
OGC Nauti 1–2 Yalvore United 7:00pm DARBS
Royal PFC 1–2 Sportklub Palerma 7:00pm DBCSports
Tempala United Saints 3–1 Darmen City United 7:00pm DBC1
Augusta 0–2 Bloomer FC 7:00pm DBC2

Series B-Capital
Scott City AC 2–2 Rotashen FC 12:00pm
Electrica United 0–2 Café FC 12:00pm
Excelsior Buckingham 0–0 Buckingham Municipal FC 3:00pm
Buckingham AFC 0–1 Scott City FC 7:00pm DARBSSports

Series B-Central
Nyancato FC 3–1 Vogler City FC 12:00pm
FC Menomonie 0–0 Cialis FC 12:00pm
North Bloomer United 3–0 Pisuvar FC 12:00pm
Super-Mare AFC 2–2 2011 Menomonie 3:00pm
Maxford FC 2–0 Bloomer Brewing FC 7:00pm

Series B-Coastal
FC Tim City 2–1 Beaconsfield Old Boys 12:00pm
Bledia Arba FC 0–1 Berbari FC 12:00pm
AFC Cleveland 0–5 Tim City United 12:00pm
Brady City FC 5–1 Kingsville FC 3:00pm
Hallie FC 4–1 Altoona FC 7:00pm

Series B-North
Tilden United 1–2 Ellesmere United 3:00pm
Bryxen City FC 1–2 RCD Peterborough Energy 7:00pm

Series B-Northwest
Mansfield United FC 2–1 Liverpool Dockers AFC 12:00pm
Exiles of Time United 5–1 FC Stade-Ulani 12:00pm
SHAAS Tempala FC 2–1 Tamarindia Exiles FC 12:00pm
FC Carmadin Liverpool 1–2 CF United Cotdelapomais 3:00pm
Chad City Kickers 1–0 South Liverpool FC 7:00pm

Series B-South
Yalvore Olympics 0–1 Southern FC 12:00pm
Rushmore United 3–0 Violet Crown FC 12:00pm
Saint-Louis FC 4–0 Valencies FC 12:00pm
FC Sete 2–2 SC Times 3:00pm
Johnho City 2–2 Metro FC 7:00pm

Series B-Southeast
Portes Ava United 2–2 CF Sudeste 12:00pm
FC Kalenda 1–1 Rogerton Railroad FC 12:00pm
Chavarría Petrolero 2–0 Kalenda National FC 12:00pm
Rogerton Rebels FC 2–1 Kalenda United 12:00pm
Portes Ava FC 1–4 Rogerton United 3:00pm
Hispania Rogerton 2–0 Kalenda Petrol FC 3:00pm
Dynamo Bucuresti 5–0 Portes Ava Winemakers FC 7:00pm

Series B-West
Lionsgate FC 1–2 Nauti FC 12:00pm
Leicester Square FC 0–2 Royal Romanopolis 12:00pm
Stanley United FC 5–1 Hendricks City Kickers 12:00pm
Haiti Border Dogs 0–1 High Point FC 12:00pm
Ironopolis SC 2–3 FC Valleyboys 3:00pm
Kingston Gardens FC 0–1 FC Eric City 3:00pm
Jim Falls Marksmen 4–2 Huntington Yorkers FC 7:00pm

CFL: Big 8 Conference
Darmen Military Academy 0–0 University of Eau Claire 12:00pm
Tim City University 2–0 Brady City University 12:00pm
Scott City State 1–0 Scott City University 3:00pm
Brham State 1–2 Tim City State 7:00pm

CFL: Metropolitan Athletic Conference
University of Greater Darmen 3–1 University of Science 12:00pm
Institute of Communications Engineering 2–1 Institute of People Studies 12:00pm
Darmen National University 1–0 Scott City University-Oldtown 3:00pm
Darmen University 3–2 Institute of Meteorology 7:00pm

CFL: National Athletic Conference
University of Lionsgate 0–0 National Fire Academy 12:00pm
National Park Service Rangers Academy 0–1 Maxford University 12:00pm
National Gendarmerie Training Academy 0–3 University of Rogerton 3:00pm
Nyancato Institute 5–1 University of Tilden 7:00pm
Wednesday, December 1, 2038
Royal PFC 0-3 Yuba United (COM) 7:30pm DBC1
Saturday, December 4, 2038
Series A
Rogerton Whitecaps 2–1 Bloomer FC 12:00pm DARBS
Darmen City United 4–1 Augusta 12:00pm DBC1
Sportklub Palerma 2–0 Tempala United Saints 12:00pm DBC2
Yalvore United 1–3 Royal PFC 12:00pm DBCSports
Chuckio FC 2–2 OGC Nauti 12:00pm DARBSSports
Sterling City United 4–0 Sporting Rigerata United 3:00pm DARBS
Club Jim Falls 3–0 Vogler City Force 3:00pm DBC1
Olympique Chuckio 2–0 Romanopolis United 3:00pm DBC2
Hugh Town Millionaires 1–2 Chippewa Valley United FC 3:00pm DBCSports
Lynx FC 0–0 Brham United 3:00pm DARBSSports
Rogerton Valladar CF 2–1 IFK Liverpool United 7:00pm DBC2
Brady City United 1–0 Johnho United 7:00pm DBCSports
MTK Kingsville 3–2 Upper Township FC 7:00pm DBC1
Austin FC 0–2 Cadott United 7:00pm DARBS

Series B-Capital
Buckingham Municipal FC 1–1 Buckingham AFC 12:00pm
Café FC 2–0 Excelsior Buckingham 12:00pm
Rotashen FC 1–0 Electrica United 3:00pm
AFC Scott City 0–1 Scott City AC 7:00pm

Series B-Central
Bloomer Brewing FC 4–0 Rural Amateurs FC 12:00pm
2011 Menomonie 1–0 Maxford FC 12:00pm
Pisuvar FC 3–2 Super-Mare AFC 12:00pm
Cialis FC 2–1 North Bloomer United 12:00pm
Vogler City FC 2–1 FC Menomonie 3:00pm
Menomonie United 2–0 Nyancato FC 7:00pm

Series B-Coastal
Kingsville FC 1–0 Hallie FC 12:00pm
Tim City United 3–0 Brady City FC 12:00pm
Berbari FC 2–1 AFC Cleveland 12:00pm
Beaconsfield Old Boys 0–2 Bledia Arba FC 3:00pm
Maidenhead United FC 1–1 FC Tim City 7:00pm

Series B-North
Ellesmere United 0–3 Bryxen City FC 3:00pm
Port and Nelson Glory 2–1 Tilden United 7:00pm

Series B-Northwest
South Liverpool FC 1–3 Springfield United 12:00pm
CF United Cotdelapomais 5–0 Chad City Kickers 12:00pm
Tamarindia Exiles FC 1–1 FC Carmadin Liverpool 12:00pm
FC Stade-Ulani 1–1 SHAAS Tempala FC 12:00pm
Liverpool Dockers AFC 1–2 Exiles of Time United 3:00pm
Guard FC 2–2 Mansfield United FC 7:00pm DARBSSports

Series B-South
Metro FC 2–1 Starburg FC 12:00pm
SC Times 2–3 Johnho City 12:00pm
Valencies FC 1–2 FC Sete 12:00pm
Violet Crown FC 0–3 Saint-Louis FC 12:00pm
Southern FC 0–0 Rushmore United 3:00pm
Racing Johnho 4–1 Yalvore Olympics 7:00pm

Series B-Southeast
CF Sudeste 2–0 Portes Ava Winemakers FC 12:00pm
Kalenda Petrol FC 2–1 Dynamo Bucuresti 12:00pm
Rogerton United 1–0 Hispania Rogerton 12:00pm
Kalenda United 3–2 Portes Ava FC 12:00pm
Kalenda National FC 0–2 Rogerton Rebels FC 3:00pm
Rogerton Railroad FC 4–0 Chavarría Petrolero 3:00pm
Portes Ava United 2–2 FC Kalenda 7:00pm

Series B-West
Nauti FC 2–2 Huntington Yorkers FC 12:00pm
FC Eric City 3–0 Jim Falls Marksmen 12:00pm
FC Valleyboys 1–1 Kingston Gardens FC 12:00pm
High Point FC 1–0 Ironopolis SC 12:00pm
Hendricks City Kickers 0–0 Haiti Border Dogs 3:00pm
Royal Romanopolis 0–1 Stanley United FC 3:00pm
Lionsgate FC 0–2 Leicester Square FC 7:00pm

CFL: Big 8 Conference
Brham State 0–2 Darmen Military Academy 12:00pm
Tim City State 1–0 Scott City State 12:00pm
Scott City University 1–1 Tim City University 3:00pm
Brady City University 0–0 University of Eau Claire 7:00pm

CFL: Metropolitan Athletic Conference
Darmen University 2–0 University of Greater Darmen 12:00pm
Institute of Meteorology 0–0 Darmen National University 12:00pm
Scott City University-Oldtown 6–2 Institute of Communications Engineering 3:00pm
Institute of People Studies 1–1 University of Science 7:00pm

CFL: National Athletic Conference
Nyancato Institute 2–1 University of Lionsgate 12:00pm
University of Tilden 4–0 National Gendarmerie Training Academy 12:00pm
University of Rogerton 1–1 National Park Service Rangers Academy 3:00pm
Maxford University 2–0 National Fire Academy 7:00pm
Saturday, December 11, 2038
Series A
Cadott United 2–1 Rogerton Whitecaps 12:00pm DARBS
Upper Township FC 3–1 Austin FC 12:00pm DARBSSports
Johnho United 3–2 MTK Kingsville 12:00pm DBC1
IFK Liverpool United 2–0 Brady City United 12:00pm DBC2
Brham United 1–0 Rogerton Valladar CF 12:00pm DBCSports
Chippewa Valley United FC 2–0 Lynx FC 3:00pm DARBSSports
Romanopolis United 1–3 Hugh Town Millionaires 3:00pm DBC2
Vogler City Force 1–1 Olympique Chuckio 3:00pm DBCSports
Sporting Rigerata United 0–1 Club Jim Falls 3:00pm DBC1
OGC Nauti 1–2 Sterling City United 3:00pm DARBS
Royal PFC 0–3 Chuckio FC 7:00pm DARBS
Tempala United Saints 1–1 Yalvore United 7:00pm DBCSports
Augusta 2–1 Sportklub Palerma 7:00pm DBC2
Bloomer FC 1–0 Darmen City United 7:00pm DBC1

Series B-Capital
Electrica United 2–2 AFC Scott City 12:00pm
Excelsior Buckingham 1–1 Rotashen FC 3:00pm
Buckingham AFC 0–3 Café FC 7:00pm

Series B-Central
FC Menomonie 1–5 Menomonie United 12:00pm
North Bloomer United 3–3 Vogler City FC 12:00pm
Super-Mare AFC 0–1 Cialis FC 12:00pm
Maxford FC 2–1 Pisuvar FC 3:00pm
Rural Amateurs FC 1–1 2011 Menomonie 7:00pm DARBSSports

Series B-Coastal
Bledia Arba FC 5–2 Maidenhead United FC 12:00pm
AFC Cleveland 2–0 Beaconsfield Old Boys 12:00pm
Brady City FC 0–1 Berbari FC 3:00pm
Hallie FC