Primeira divisão
The southern Blue Lions 4–0 The Sassy Kids Club
Rodion F.C. 3–2 Sulphuric Acid S.A.
Notrina Lat F.C. 0–3 Tyrannosaurus natanicus F.C.
Notrina Lat Athletic Association 1–0 Vanadiu Athletic
The Guitarrist United 0–1 Associaçom Carbon
Fehér F.C. 1–2 Athletic Club Araucária
F.C. Southern Light 1–1 Capital City Blue Warriors
F.C. Northern Light 1–1 F.C. Auguste
F.C. Auguste 1–0 F.C. Southern Light
Capital City Blue Warriors 4–0 Fehér F.C.
Athletic Club Araucária 3–1 The Guitarrist United
Associaçom Carbon 1–1 Mkhedruli F.K.
Vanadiu Athletic 2–3 Notrina Lat F.C.
Tyrannosaurus natanicus F.C. 2–3 Rodion F.C.
Sulphuric Acid S.A. 0–1 The southern Blue Lions
The Sassy Kids Club 0–1 S.C. N-City
S.C. N-City 3–0 Sulphuric Acid S.A.
The southern Blue Lions 3–2 Tyrannosaurus natanicus F.C.
Rodion F.C. 2–2 Vanadiu Athletic
The Northern Blue Lions 2–0 Associaçom Carbon
Mkhedruli F.K. 1–0 Athletic Club Araucária
The Guitarrist United 1–1 Capital City Blue Warriors
Fehér F.C. 2–3 F.C. Auguste
F.C. Southern Light 0–3 F.C. Northern Light
F.C. Northern Light 3–2 Fehér F.C.
F.C. Auguste 2–0 The Guitarrist United
Capital City Blue Warriors 4–1 Mkhedruli F.K.
Athletic Club Araucária 3–5 The Northern Blue Lions
Associaçom Carbon 3–2 N-City F.C.
Vanadiu Athletic 2–0 The southern Blue Lions
Tyrannosaurus natanicus F.C. 1–3 S.C. N-City
Sulphuric Acid S.A. 2–2 The Sassy Kids Club
The Sassy Kids Club 0–1 Tyrannosaurus natanicus F.C.
S.C. N-City 3–0 Vanadiu Athletic
Notrina Lat Athletic Association 3–5 Associaçom Carbon
N-City F.C. 1–3 Athletic Club Araucária
The Northern Blue Lions 2–2 Capital City Blue Warriors
Mkhedruli F.K. 2–2 F.C. Auguste
The Guitarrist United 0–4 F.C. Northern Light
Fehér F.C. 2–3 F.C. Southern Light
Primeira divisão Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Northern Blue Lions 28 19 8 1 63 34 +29 65
2 The southern Blue Lions 29 16 9 4 56 30 +26 57
3 Tyrannosaurus natanicus F.C. 31 15 8 8 58 44 +14 53
4 S.C. N-City 30 15 6 9 57 42 +15 51
5 Athletic Club Araucária 29 15 5 9 60 53 +7 50
6 Rodion F.C. 28 13 7 8 46 40 +6 46
7 Capital City Blue Warriors 28 12 10 6 60 43 +17 46
8 Notrina Lat F.C. 27 12 9 6 58 48 +10 45
9 Vanadiu Athletic 31 11 6 14 65 68 −3 39
10 F.C. Northern Light 27 10 9 8 60 47 +13 39
11 Associaçom Carbon 30 9 10 11 40 48 −8 37
12 F.C. Auguste 27 10 5 12 53 49 +4 35
13 Notrina Lat Athletic Association 28 9 8 11 57 59 −2 35
14 N-City F.C. 28 9 7 12 46 52 −6 34
15 Mkhedruli F.K. 28 9 7 12 43 46 −3 34
16 F.C. Southern Light 27 8 10 9 29 36 −7 34
17 The Sassy Kids Club 30 8 6 16 45 65 −20 30
18 Sulphuric Acid S.A. 30 6 7 17 48 72 −24 25
19 Fehér F.C. 28 3 8 17 36 58 −22 17
20 The Guitarrist United 28 2 5 21 28 74 −46 11
Segunda divisão
Minalata F.C. 0–1 C.A. Real
Matematicieni F.C. 1–2 C.A. Republicano
Independentes F.C. 2–1 Sportivans F.C.
Revolucionários F.C. 2–2 C.F. Esportivanz
Fundação Atlética Nost 3–2 Årebro Kartoffel F.C.
Étoile Rouge F.C. 2–1 Belüycvet S.K.
Ebro F.C. 0–1 Blue Sky F.C.
Dínamo N-City 5–0 Deportiu Occidental
Deportiu Occidental 0–1 Ebro F.C.
Blue Sky F.C. 0–0 Étoile Rouge F.C.
Belüycvet S.K. 0–0 Fundação Atlética Nost
Årebro Kartoffel F.C. 0–2 Fundação Universitária Nuçt
C.F. Esportivanz 2–1 Independentes F.C.
Sportivans F.C. 2–5 Matematicieni F.C.
C.A. Republicano 1–2 Minalata F.C.
C.A. Real 1–1 Oéreo F.C.
Oéreo F.C. 1–2 C.A. Republicano
Minalata F.C. 2–1 Sportivans F.C.
Matematicieni F.C. 0–2 C.F. Esportivanz
Gulag F.C. 2–0 Årebro Kartoffel F.C.
Fundação Universitária Nuçt 2–2 Belüycvet S.K.
Fundação Atlética Nost 0–1 Blue Sky F.C.
Étoile Rouge F.C. 4–1 Deportiu Occidental
Ebro F.C. 0–2 Dínamo N-City
Dínamo N-City 0–0 Étoile Rouge F.C.
Deportiu Occidental 2–1 Fundação Atlética Nost
Blue Sky F.C. 3–2 Fundação Universitária Nuçt
Belüycvet S.K. 2–2 Gulag F.C.
Årebro Kartoffel F.C. 2–0 Ɫ-City F.C.
C.F. Esportivanz 1–2 Minalata F.C.
Sportivans F.C. 0–1 Oéreo F.C.
C.A. Republicano 3–2 C.A. Real
C.A. Real 2–2 Sportivans F.C.
Oéreo F.C. 0–1 C.F. Esportivanz
Revolucionários F.C. 1–1 Årebro Kartoffel F.C.
Ɫ-City F.C. 1–3 Belüycvet S.K.
Gulag F.C. 1–0 Blue Sky F.C.
Fundação Universitária Nuçt 1–3 Deportiu Occidental
Fundação Atlética Nost 3–4 Dínamo N-City
Étoile Rouge F.C. 3–1 Ebro F.C.
Segunda divisão Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Dínamo N-City 27 16 10 1 48 15 +33 58
2 Blue Sky F.C. 28 16 6 6 50 33 +17 54
3 Belüycvet S.K. 29 15 9 5 63 39 +24 54
4 Étoile Rouge F.C. 28 15 6 7 53 33 +20 51
5 Oéreo F.C. 30 14 7 9 49 41 +8 49
6 C.F. Esportivanz 31 12 8 11 50 47 +3 44
7 Ebro F.C. 27 12 5 10 33 31 +2 41
8 C.A. Republicano 30 11 8 11 50 61 −11 41
9 Fundação Universitária Nuçt 28 11 7 10 40 36 +4 40
10 Gulag F.C. 28 10 9 9 53 54 −1 39
11 Minalata F.C. 29 11 5 13 41 45 −4 38
12 C.A. Real 30 9 9 12 46 51 −5 36
13 Matematicieni F.C. 28 8 11 9 43 52 −9 35
14 Revolucionários F.C. 28 9 7 12 48 55 −7 34
15 Ɫ-City F.C. 28 8 9 11 46 53 −7 33
16 Årebro Kartoffel F.C. 30 8 7 15 52 57 −5 31
17 Independentes F.C. 27 8 6 13 43 52 −9 30
18 Sportivans F.C. 31 6 8 17 53 68 −15 26
19 Fundação Atlética Nost 28 6 7 15 40 56 −16 25
20 Deportiu Occidental 27 6 6 15 34 56 −22 24
Terceira divisão
Double-Lever F.C. 4–2 The Hunter F.C.
Terrible Claw F.C. 3–1 Three Maries F.C.
Tyrant Lizards F.C. 1–1 Greater Dog F.C.
Fast Thieves F.C. 4–2 Lesser Dog F.C.
Salada F.C. 1–2 F.C. Hare
Mercedária F.C. 3–0 Herdsman F.C.
Minalata A.C. 1–0 Hunting Dogs F.C.
Minalata F.C. 1–0 Flies F.C.
Hussares Vermelhos E.C. 0–1 Hotelaria Livotski
PVNCTI RVBRI F.C. 1–2 LFN Livotski
Ibirasoby F.C. 1–2 Ipupiara F.C.
Tapirapé F.C. 2–1 Ywy'am Itakwar
The Hunter F.C. 1–0 Tapirapé F.C.
Ywy'am Itakwar 0–0 Ibirasoby F.C.
Ipupiara F.C. 0–1 PVNCTI RVBRI F.C.
LFN Livotski 0–1 Hussares Vermelhos E.C.
Hotelaria Livotski 3–0 Minalata F.C.
Flies F.C. 0–1 Minalata A.C.
Hunting Dogs F.C. 0–2 Mercedária F.C.
Herdsman F.C. 1–3 Salada F.C.
F.C. Hare 3–3 Fast Thieves F.C.
Lesser Dog F.C. 2–3 Tyrant Lizards F.C.
Greater Dog F.C. 4–2 Terrible Claw F.C.
Three Maries F.C. 0–1 Double-Lever F.C.
Three Maries F.C. 2–3 The Hunter F.C.
Double-Lever F.C. 1–2 Greater Dog F.C.
Terrible Claw F.C. 1–0 Lesser Dog F.C.
Tyrant Lizards F.C. 5–4 F.C. Hare
Fast Thieves F.C. 1–1 Herdsman F.C.
Salada F.C. 0–0 Hunting Dogs F.C.
Mercedária F.C. 2–0 Flies F.C.
Minalata A.C. 3–2 Hotelaria Livotski
Minalata F.C. 1–3 LFN Livotski
Hussares Vermelhos E.C. 2–1 Ipupiara F.C.
PVNCTI RVBRI F.C. 3–2 Ywy'am Itakwar
Ibirasoby F.C. 1–2 Tapirapé F.C.
The Hunter F.C. 2–1 Ibirasoby F.C.
Tapirapé F.C. 0–0 PVNCTI RVBRI F.C.
Ywy'am Itakwar 4–3 Hussares Vermelhos E.C.
Ipupiara F.C. 5–2 Minalata F.C.
LFN Livotski 5–2 Minalata A.C.
Hotelaria Livotski 3–2 Mercedária F.C.
Flies F.C. 1–0 Salada F.C.
Hunting Dogs F.C. 0–2 Fast Thieves F.C.
Herdsman F.C. 0–2 Tyrant Lizards F.C.
F.C. Hare 1–1 Terrible Claw F.C.
Lesser Dog F.C. 0–1 Double-Lever F.C.
Greater Dog F.C. 1–1 Three Maries F.C.
Greater Dog F.C. 6–2 The Hunter F.C.
Three Maries F.C. 0–0 Lesser Dog F.C.
Double-Lever F.C. 3–0 F.C. Hare
Terrible Claw F.C. 1–1 Herdsman F.C.
Tyrant Lizards F.C. 1–1 Hunting Dogs F.C.
Fast Thieves F.C. 1–1 Flies F.C.
Salada F.C. 0–1 Hotelaria Livotski
Mercedária F.C. 0–1 LFN Livotski
Minalata A.C. 1–0 Ipupiara F.C.
Minalata F.C. 1–1 Ywy'am Itakwar
Hussares Vermelhos E.C. 1–2 Tapirapé F.C.
PVNCTI RVBRI F.C. 3–1 Ibirasoby F.C.
Terceira divisão Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 LFN Livotski 35 26 3 6 75 38 +37 81
2 Minalata F.C. 35 24 4 7 78 53 +25 76
3 Hotelaria Livotski 35 20 5 10 82 51 +31 65
4 Greater Dog F.C. 35 18 6 11 70 66 +4 60
5 Tapirapé F.C. 35 18 6 11 62 50 +12 60
6 Fast Thieves F.C. 35 17 9 9 71 59 +12 60
7 Double-Lever F.C. 35 16 9 10 74 60 +14 57
8 Terrible Claw F.C. 35 16 8 11 62 49 +13 56
9 PVNCTI RVBRI F.C. 35 16 8 11 60 45 +15 56
10 Tyrant Lizards F.C. 35 15 11 9 66 53 +13 56
11 Hussares Vermelhos E.C. 35 15 10 10 62 53 +9 55
12 Ywy'am Itakwar 35 14 11 10 62 56 +6 53
13 Minalata A.C. 35 14 8 13 66 62 +4 50
14 Ipupiara F.C. 35 14 7 14 63 58 +5 49
15 Ibirasoby F.C. 35 13 8 14 61 54 +7 47
16 Mercedária F.C. 35 12 6 17 46 55 −9 42
17 Salada F.C. 35 11 6 18 55 69 −14 39
18 F.C. Hare 35 10 8 17 54 59 −5 38
19 Hunting Dogs F.C. 35 10 6 19 46 68 −22 36
20 The Hunter F.C. 35 10 5 20 59 89 −30 35
21 Three Maries F.C. 35 10 5 20 45 59 −14 35
22 Lesser Dog F.C. 35 8 5 22 53 83 −30 29
23 Flies F.C. 35 6 4 25 37 76 −39 22
24 Herdsman F.C. 35 4 8 23 44 88 −44 20