Group A
Mangolana 3, Luziyca 2
Vettrera 5, Boyznichov 6
Group A Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Vettrera 6 4 1 1 30 23 +7 13
2 Mangolana 6 3 1 2 13 9 +4 10
3 Luziyca 6 2 0 4 19 25 -6 6
4 Boyznichov 6 1 2 3 20 24 -4 5
Group B
Civil Citizenry 2, The Andromeda Islands 10
Thatius 7, Kerblaekistan 6
Group B Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Thatius 6 5 0 1 28 17 +11 15
2 The Andromeda Islands 6 3 1 2 30 24 +6 10
3 Kerblaekistan 6 2 1 3 24 27 -3 7
4 Civil Citizenry 6 1 0 5 12 26 -14 3
Group C
Sarrbia 1, Ko-oren 4
Deep Fried Pickles 0, Aqusul 5
Group C Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Ko-oren 6 5 0 1 32 22 +10 15
2 Aqusul 6 3 0 3 32 21 +11 9
3 Sarrbia 6 3 0 3 23 22 +1 9
4 Deep Fried Pickles 5 1 0 4 15 32 -17 3
Aqusul on H2H GD
Group D
Carmadin 1, Mapletish 1
Bergnovinaia 5, Boring Paradise 4
Group D Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Carmadin 6 4 1 1 19 10 +9 13
2 Bergnovinaia 6 4 0 2 34 26 +8 12
3 Boring Paradise 6 2 0 4 24 19 +5 6
4 Mapletish 5 1 1 4 13 35 -22 4
Group E
Darmen 9, Megadia 2
Filopines 3, VANTELIRA 7
Group E Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Darmen 6 5 0 1 29 13 +16 15
2 Megadia 6 3 0 3 13 23 -10 9
3 VANTELIRA 6 3 0 3 24 16 +8 9
4 Filopines 6 1 0 5 15 29 -14 3
Megadia on H2H GD
Group F
Western Cuba 14, Bloodbath Generation 0
4 Riech 1, West Guiana 3
Group F Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Western Cuba 6 5 0 1 37 13 +24 15
2 West Guiana 6 3 0 3 16 15 +1 9
3 Bloodbath Generation 6 2 0 4 20 27 -7 6
4 4 Riech 5 2 0 4 12 30 -18 6
Group G
Kazzoria 7, The Icemark 2
Hakkland 9, Northern Sunrise Islands 2
Group G Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Kazzoria 6 4 0 2 29 26 +3 12
2 Hakkland 6 3 1 2 27 20 +7 10
3 Northern Sunrise Islands 6 3 1 2 23 24 -1 10
4 The Icemark 6 1 0 5 17 26 -9 3
Hakkland on H2H GD
Group H
Eastfield Lodge 3, Homelands our 3
Free South Califas 4, Gallund 2
Group H Standings
Team P W D L For Ag +/- Pts
1 Eastfield Lodge 6 3 2 1 28 18 +10 11
2 Homelands our 6 3 1 2 19 19 +0 10
3 Gallund 6 2 1 3 20 20 +0 7
4 Free South Califas 6 2 0 4 19 29 -10 6
Red=Eliminated
Blue=Qualified for KO's but has not clinched group
Green=Clinched group and qualified for KO's