by Delaclava » Sun Jun 26, 2011 8:49 am
by Delaclava » Sun Jun 26, 2011 9:21 am
No. Pos. Player Age Caps Goals Club
1 GK Graham Torres 26 - 0 Catherina FC
21 GK Javier di Maria 16 - 0 Steckholl United
99 GK Kyle Tran 42 - 0 Good Liz Walsh
4 DF Lucio Magnani 25 - - Steckholl United
19 DF Sheldon Berrera 21 - - Catherina FC
3 DF Calvin Pope 33 - - Steckholl United
5 DF Jamal Pacheco 29 - - Parakeet FC
24 DF Jim Molina 36 - - Filbertiens
26 DF Alex Hickman 24 - - AC Espene
11 DF Devin Santana 31 - - Telcontar
7 MF Stanley Ichtyelkov 26 - - Catherina FC
10 MF Mose Fuentes 31 - - Filbertiens
18 MF Ruben Hester 27 - - Steckholl United
00 MF Alessandro Campeon Berrera 37 - - Catherina FC
27 MF John Ewing 24 - - Tigers
6 MF Darcy Mulrooney 22 - - Steckholl United
2 MF David Ward 26 - - Three Cities
30 MF Duval Peterson 20 - - Manchester
9 FW Geraldo Ayala 24 - - Steckholl United
16 FW Simon De Braden 18 - - Catherina FC
17 FW Zhenya Filatov 17 - - Catherina FC
12 FW Calvin Castillo 27 - - Filbertiens
13 FW Marko Berrera 19 - - Metro Tirana
23 FW Mikel Berrera 19 - - Metro Tirana
by Erathore » Sun Jun 26, 2011 4:03 pm
by Erathore » Sun Jun 26, 2011 5:49 pm
by Sportgirls » Sun Jun 26, 2011 7:36 pm
by Pacitalia » Sun Jun 26, 2011 8:52 pm
I give my opponent permission to:
Choose my scorers
Delegate yellows/red
Injure my players (within reason)
Starters | Substitutes | Reserves |
1. Abro Zolà (GK) 2. Sergio San Cristobál (LCB) 3. Semih Mansur (RB) 4. Nicolás Sema (RM) 5. Aurelio Seriesta (LB) 7. Demi Santos (RAM) 9. Ambrosino Giurimano (ST) 14. Michelangelo Mascagnano (CAM) 15. Diego Tomás Cruz (LM) 16. Hermès Adiarche (RCB) 19. Andolfabio Vunghiasso (LAM) | 6. Adrian Manoliu (ST) 8. Mario Camanecchia (RCB) 10. Ami Bellagente (LCB) 11. Bertrando Massimatto (CAM) 12. Giordano Muntefeora (LM) 13. Tiberiu Manescu (LB) 17. Ambrosino Terasti (RB) 22. Massimo da Scupeta (RAM) 23. Romano Cristiano Santi (GK) 25. Cadi Herrera (LAM) 30. Daniele Mamò (RM) | 18. Fenicio Samatini (RM) 20. Manel Bernát i Lem (RAM) 21. Xabi Ferrán (ST) 24. Nicu Vasilica (RCB) 26. Sebastiano Berardi (LB) 27. Sergio Fernández (LAM) 28. Iñaki Montoya (CAM) 29. Ander Bera (GK) 31. Benigno Colombano (RCB) 32. Arcangelo Pontecaro (LM) 33. Andreu Melia (LCB) |
Giurimano
Vunghiasso Demi Santos
Mascagnano
Cruz Sema
Seriesta Semih Mansur
San Cristobál Adiarche
[ Zolà ]
by Kagdazka and Pazhujebu » Mon Jun 27, 2011 12:03 pm
Number | Position | Name | Nationality | Gender | Age | Caps | Club |
1 | GK | Zubeida Ichuvihaja (C) | Pazhujebi | Female | 27 | 83 | Romans (Zarbli) |
2 | RB | Jahat Chahachim | Pazhujebi | Male | 27 | 38 | Juvapanam |
3 | LB | Innokentiy Vaskaryev | Kagdaz | Male | 31 | 79 | Urnabhi |
4 | RM | Fušia Oujadda | Pazhujebi | Female | 22 | 29 | Ranca Toco (Cafundéu) |
5 | CB | Kiril Akhmetbekov | Kagdaz | Male | 24 | 23 | Zhevassi |
6 | CB | Ryurik Mizirov | Kagdaz | Male | 26 | 74 | A.F.F. (Cafundéu) |
7 | DM | Odšahe Yakoko | Pazhujebi | Male | 22 | 0 | Zhevassi |
8 | LM | Yegor Zbruyev | Kagdaz | Male | 27 | 6 | Ojedo Cerro (Aguazul) |
9 | ST | Igor Omelchenko | Kagdaz | Male | 26 | 33 | Zhevassi |
10 | AM | Šušan'ikara Ghur | Pazhujebi | Male | 43 | 51 | Juvapanam |
11 | ST | Charha Chadi | Pazhujebi | Male | 30 | 54 | Royal Khaldoon (QPeMA) |
12 | AM | Demyan Ilych | Kagdaz | Male | 34 | 8 | Krevetka |
13 | CB | Arkhip Tikhomirov | Kagdaz | Male | 28 | 24 | Zhevassi |
14 | ST | Oleg Rostov | Kagdaz | Male | 21 | 0 | FKM |
15 | RM | Aquillius Razava | Pazhujebi | Male | 32 | 11 | Tout-Puissant Outremont (Cotdelapoms) |
16 | CB | Pirdassia Bawuah | Pazhujebi | Female | 23 | 6 | Juvapanam |
17 | GK | Olga Yakoleva | Kagdaz | Female | 27 | 5 | San Pablo (Aguazul) |
18 | CB | Šidibruvu Dhivadha | Pazhujebi | Male | 19 | 0 | Juvapanam |
19 | LM | Peregrina Thašighi | Pazhujebi | Female | 24 | 8 | Vulkan |
20 | RB | Naum Udachin | Kagdaz | Male | 23 | 0 | Zhevassi |
21 | GK | Iacomusam Gašughumi | Pazhujebi | Male | 26 | 0 | Juvapanam |
22 | ST | Bolov Narozhylenko | Kagdaz | Male | 32 | 11 | Grêmio Lux (Cafundéu) |
23 | LM | Anjuthušizhu Ghedafghupa | Pazhujebi | Male | 22 | 0 | Zhevassi |
Ichuvihaja
Chahachim Akhmetbekov Mizirov Vaskaryev
Yakoko
Oujadda Zbruyev
Ghur
Omelchenko Chadi
by Erathore » Mon Jun 27, 2011 1:41 pm
by Andossa Se Mitrin Vega » Tue Jun 28, 2011 8:32 am
by Delaclava » Tue Jun 28, 2011 9:12 am
by Erathore » Tue Jun 28, 2011 10:07 pm
by Bluth Corporation » Wed Jun 29, 2011 11:00 am
by Valanora » Wed Jun 29, 2011 11:31 am
Undodhen
Lilithian Titenburg Elenelwa
va Drake Soldarian Neltanta Durosa
Hawk
Fresco Hearts
by Delaclava » Wed Jun 29, 2011 11:36 am
by Erathore » Wed Jun 29, 2011 12:05 pm
by Dorian and Sonya » Wed Jun 29, 2011 12:35 pm
by Sorthern Northland » Wed Jun 29, 2011 2:22 pm
by Osarius » Wed Jun 29, 2011 3:42 pm
#01 - GK - Shaun Robinson - 20 years old (Cymrwell FC)
#02 - LB - Amanda Jenkins - 18 years old (Greeningham City)
#03 - RB - Habib Kouli - 18 years old (Hastmead Diamante)
#04 - CM - Maryann Walsh - 21 years old (Wellmont United)
#05 - CB - Michael Harris - 21 years old (Utica United)
#06 - CM - Elena Orlova - 20 years old (Trelagstad FC)
#07 - RM - Hamzah Ibrahim - 21 years old (Hastmead Diamante)
#08 - ST - Tia Lombardi - 20 years old (Bowsston United)
#09 - ST - Romario Roberts - 22 years old (Greeningham City)
#10 - AM - Alessandro di Corradi - 20 years old (Firewood City)
#11 - CF - Elene Altieri - 17 years old (Hastmead Diamante)
#12 - GK - Jayden Andrews - 21 years old (Greeningham City)
#13 - GK - Iñigo Ambrosio - 18 years old (Grasshoppers Turic)
#14 - ST - Maria di Corradi - 21 years old (Firewood City)
#15 - CB - Emilio Vidal - 19 years old (Real Jraxville)
#16 - CB - Claudio Monte - 18 years old (Burningham City)
#17 - CB - Micah Robinson - 20 years old (Trelagstad FC)
#18 - LM - Carmelo Reyes - 21 years old (Bowsston United)
#19 - RM - Brett Hendricks - 18 years old (Grasshoppers Turic)
#20 - DM - Arron N'Daw - 18 years old (Hastmead Diamante)
#21 - CM - Reinaldo Gonzalez - 18 years old (Firewood City)
#22 - CM - Serenity Lewis - 17 years old (Firewood City)
#23 - RB - Gillian Reade - 19 years old (Bowsston United)
by Bluth Corporation » Wed Jun 29, 2011 5:24 pm
by Delaclava » Wed Jun 29, 2011 7:05 pm
by Delaclava » Wed Jun 29, 2011 7:10 pm
GROUP A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Delaclava 1 1 0 0 5 2 +3 3
2 Sportgirls 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
3 Pacitalia 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
Starblaydia 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
5 Osarius 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
6 Erathore 1 0 0 1 2 5 −3 0
GROUP B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sarzonia 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
2 Krytenia 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Unitopolis 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
4 Kagdazka and Pazhujebu 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
Northern Bettia 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
6 Mantwenic 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
GROUP C Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Andossa se Mitrin Vega 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
2 Sorthern Northland 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1 3
3 Carpathia and Ruthenia 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
Indiarga 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
5 Bettia 1 0 0 1 3 4 −1 0
6 The Bear Islands 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
GROUP D Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Dorian and Sonya 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
Valanora 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Bluth Corporation 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Cafundeu 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
5 Scandonia 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
Tarrentum 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0
by Starblaydia » Thu Jun 30, 2011 2:35 am
Isabella Roshanak
Starblaydia Coach
Aged 41
67 Caps, 16 Goals
by Erathore » Thu Jun 30, 2011 9:42 am
by Bluth Corporation » Fri Jul 01, 2011 5:07 pm
by Pacitalia » Fri Jul 01, 2011 6:20 pm
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Auprussia, Biyambi, Siovanija and Teusland
Advertisement