Scores :: Roleplays :: Rosters :: Discussion
Reference: Signups | Guide to Sports Roleplaying | BoF79 | WC91 | KPB Rankings | NSWC FAQs | NSWC History | NSWC Announcements
by Vilita » Thu Sep 29, 2022 8:01 pm
by Vilita » Thu Sep 29, 2022 8:23 pm
Tikariot 3–3 Graintfjall
Astograth 5–2 Britonisea
Eraman 2–0 Loyo
North Cassadaigua 3–1 Ingont
Audioslavia 1–0 New Eestiball
- Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Astograth 1 1 0 0 5 2 +3 3
2 Eraman 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
North Cassadaigua 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
4 Audioslavia 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
5 Graintfjall 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
Tikariot 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
7 New Eestiball 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
8 Ingont 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
Loyo 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
10 Britonisea 1 0 0 1 2 5 −3 0
Ingont 0–1 Audioslavia
Loyo 0–1 North Cassadaigua
Britonisea 2–3 Eraman
Graintfjall 4–3 Astograth
Sannyamathland 2–4 Tikariot
- Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eraman 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3 6
North Cassadaigua 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
3 Audioslavia 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6
4 Tikariot 2 1 1 0 7 5 +2 4
5 Graintfjall 2 1 1 0 7 6 +1 4
6 Astograth 2 1 0 1 8 6 +2 3
7 New Eestiball 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
8 Sannyamathland 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0
9 Ingont 2 0 0 2 1 4 −3 0
Loyo 2 0 0 2 0 3 −3 0
11 Britonisea 2 0 0 2 4 8 −4 0
Garifunya 3–2 Eshialand
Mystylands 0–1 Squidroidia
Drawkland 5–0 Schima Bas
The Finntopian Empire 0–3 Starblaydia
Macbon 4–1 Rouyoute
- Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Drawkland 1 1 0 0 5 0 +5 3
2 Macbon 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
Starblaydia 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
4 Garifunya 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
Squidroidia 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
6 Eshialand 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
Mystylands 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
8 Rouyoute 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0
The Finntopian Empire 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0
10 Schima Bas 1 0 0 1 0 5 −5 0
Starblaydia 2–1 Macbon
Schima Bas 1–3 The Finntopian Empire
Squidroidia 4–0 Drawkland
Eshialand 6–1 Mystylands
Milchama 3–1 Garifunya
- Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Squidroidia 2 2 0 0 5 0 +5 6
2 Starblaydia 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6
3 Eshialand 2 1 0 1 8 4 +4 3
4 Macbon 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2 3
Milchama 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
6 Drawkland 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1 3
7 Garifunya 2 1 0 1 4 5 −1 3
The Finntopian Empire 2 1 0 1 3 4 −1 3
9 Rouyoute 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0
10 Mystylands 2 0 0 2 1 7 −6 0
11 Schima Bas 2 0 0 2 1 8 −7 0
Nyowani Kitara 3–4 Saint Eleanor
Quakmybush 1–4 West Barack and East Obama
Wreckeria 1–0 Atheara
The Cordian Isles 3–1 Abanhfleft
New South Yukon 1–4 Sevendia
- Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sevendia 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
West Barack and East Obama 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
3 The Cordian Isles 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
4 Saint Eleanor 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1 3
Wreckeria 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
6 Atheara 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Nyowani Kitara 1 0 0 1 3 4 −1 0
8 Abanhfleft 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
9 New South Yukon 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0
Quakmybush 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0
Abanhfleft 6–1 New South Yukon
Atheara 0–1 The Cordian Isles
West Barack and East Obama 0–1 Wreckeria
Saint Eleanor 1–0 Quakmybush
The Holy Empire 2–6 Nyowani Kitara
- Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Cordian Isles 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
2 Saint Eleanor 2 2 0 0 5 3 +2 6
Wreckeria 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6
4 Abanhfleft 2 1 0 1 7 4 +3 3
Nyowani Kitara 2 1 0 1 9 6 +3 3
Sevendia 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
7 West Barack and East Obama 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2 3
8 Atheara 2 0 0 2 0 2 −2 0
9 Quakmybush 2 0 0 2 1 5 −4 0
The Holy Empire 1 0 0 1 2 6 −4 0
11 New South Yukon 2 0 0 2 2 10 −8 0
Atetancillo 0–2 Cardenao
Brookstation 1–1 Sendhang
Juvencus 2–2 Chromatika
Ko-oren 5–1 Gnejs
Lisander 2–4 Yakk
- Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ko-oren 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4 3
2 Cardenao 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
Yakk 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
4 Brookstation 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Chromatika 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
Juvencus 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
Sendhang 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
8 Atetancillo 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
Lisander 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0
10 Gnejs 1 0 0 1 1 5 −4 0
Gnejs 3–0 Lisander
Chromatika 3–0 Ko-oren
Sendhang 5–1 Juvencus
Cardenao 1–2 Brookstation
Xanneria 2–0 Atetancillo
- Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sendhang 2 1 1 0 6 2 +4 4
2 Chromatika 2 1 1 0 5 2 +3 4
3 Brookstation 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
4 Xanneria 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
Yakk 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
6 Cardenao 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
Ko-oren 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1 3
8 Gnejs 2 1 0 1 4 5 −1 3
9 Juvencus 2 0 1 1 3 7 −4 1
10 Atetancillo 2 0 0 2 0 4 −4 0
11 Lisander 2 0 0 2 2 7 −5 0
HUElavia 2–0 United Adaikes
Adab 3–0 95X
Polkopia 0–1 The Karodin Tetrarchy
Sharktail 1–2 Brenecia
Captina Island 0–1 Savojarna
- Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Adab 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
2 HUElavia 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Brenecia 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Savojarna 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
The Karodin Tetrarchy 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
6 Captina Island 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Polkopia 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Sharktail 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
9 United Adaikes 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
10 95X 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0
Brenecia 1–0 Captina Island
The Karodin Tetrarchy 2–3 Sharktail
95X 2–2 Polkopia
United Adaikes 0–2 Adab
Garbelia 3–3 HUElavia
- Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Adab 2 2 0 0 5 0 +5 6
2 Brenecia 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6
3 HUElavia 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2 4
4 Savojarna 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
5 Sharktail 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
6 The Karodin Tetrarchy 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
7 Garbelia 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
8 Polkopia 2 0 1 1 2 3 −1 1
9 95X 2 0 1 1 2 5 −3 1
10 Captina Island 2 0 0 2 0 2 −2 0
11 United Adaikes 2 0 0 2 0 4 −4 0
Chartistan 4–0 Darkmania
Great Korvax Empire 2–3 Valanora
Al Qurija 0–0 Oberour Ar Moro
Independent Athletes from Quebec 7–2 Baggieland
Arjunnagar 1–0 Elmyia
- Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Independent Athletes from Quebec 1 1 0 0 7 2 +5 3
2 Chartistan 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4 3
3 Arjunnagar 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Valanora 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
5 Al Qurija 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Oberour Ar Moro 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
7 Elmyia 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Great Korvax Empire 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
9 Darkmania 1 0 0 1 0 4 −4 0
10 Baggieland 1 0 0 1 2 7 −5 0
Baggieland 4–0 Arjunnagar
Oberour Ar Moro 1–0 Independent Athletes from Quebec
Valanora 3–2 Al Qurija
Darkmania 1–0 Great Korvax Empire
Mercedini 1–1 Chartistan
- Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 2 2 0 0 6 4 +2 6
2 Chartistan 2 1 1 0 5 1 +4 4
3 Oberour Ar Moro 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
4 Independent Athletes from Quebec 2 1 0 1 7 3 +4 3
5 Baggieland 2 1 0 1 6 7 −1 3
6 Arjunnagar 2 1 0 1 1 4 −3 3
Darkmania 2 1 0 1 1 4 −3 3
8 Mercedini 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
9 Al Qurija 2 0 1 1 2 3 −1 1
10 Elmyia 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
11 Great Korvax Empire 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0
Ziwana 4–1 Saltstead
Cap Nord 3–1 Qasden
TJUN-ia 4–2 Talannua
Cabo Azure 2–3 Tumbra
Ancherion 2–0 Mytanija
- Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ziwana 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
2 Ancherion 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
Cap Nord 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
TJUN-ia 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
5 Tumbra 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
6 Cabo Azure 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
7 Mytanija 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
Qasden 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
Talannua 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0
10 Saltstead 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0
Tumbra 2–0 Ancherion
Talannua 2–2 Cabo Azure
Qasden 3–3 TJUN-ia
Saltstead 0–2 Cap Nord
Sixty-ninE X 0–0 Ziwana
- Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cap Nord 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6
2 Tumbra 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3 6
3 Ziwana 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 4
4 TJUN-ia 2 1 1 0 7 5 +2 4
5 Ancherion 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
6 Sixty-ninE X 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
7 Cabo Azure 2 0 1 1 4 5 −1 1
8 Qasden 2 0 1 1 4 6 −2 1
Talannua 2 0 1 1 4 6 −2 1
10 Mytanija 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
11 Saltstead 2 0 0 2 1 6 −5 0
Coconut Isle 0–2 Montaña Verde
Trolleborg 1–0 Euran Oceania Territories
Ganes Ame 1–3 Huayramarca
Soldera 3–4 Pasarga
Acastanha 0–1 Eastfield Lodge
- Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Huayramarca 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
Montaña Verde 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Eastfield Lodge 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Pasarga 1 1 0 0 4 3 +1 3
Trolleborg 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
6 Acastanha 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Euran Oceania Territories 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Soldera 1 0 0 1 3 4 −1 0
9 Coconut Isle 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
Ganes Ame 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
Pasarga 3–2 Acastanha
Huayramarca 4–2 Soldera
Euran Oceania Territories 4–0 Ganes Ame
Montaña Verde 0–1 Trolleborg
The Republic of Covelandia 1–2 Coconut Isle
- Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Huayramarca 2 2 0 0 7 3 +4 6
2 Pasarga 2 2 0 0 7 5 +2 6
Trolleborg 2 2 0 0 2 0 +2 6
4 Euran Oceania Territories 2 1 0 1 4 1 +3 3
5 Eastfield Lodge 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Montaña Verde 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
7 Coconut Isle 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1 3
8 The Republic of Covelandia 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
9 Acastanha 2 0 0 2 2 4 −2 0
10 Soldera 2 0 0 2 5 8 −3 0
11 Ganes Ame 2 0 0 2 1 7 −6 0
by Electrum » Fri Sep 30, 2022 3:31 am
Savigliane 3–2 Harmonia
Bears Armed 2–2 Aleirave
Valentine Z 2–4 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom
StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 0–1 Gyatso-Kai
Turori 0–0 Ceni
- Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
2 Gyatso-Kai 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Savigliane 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
4 Aleirave 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
Bears Armed 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
Ceni 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Turori 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
8 Harmonia 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
10 Valentine Z 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0
Gyatso-Kai 0–4 Turori
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 3–4 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands
Aleirave 1–4 Valentine Z
Harmonia 1–4 Bears Armed
Natanians and Nosts 0–0 Savigliane
- Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 2 1 1 0 4 0 +4 4
2 Bears Armed 2 1 1 0 6 3 +3 4
3 Savigliane 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
4 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 2 1 0 1 7 6 +1 3
5 Valentine Z 2 1 0 1 6 5 +1 3
6 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
7 Gyatso-Kai 2 1 0 1 1 4 −3 3
8 Ceni 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Natanians and Nosts 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
10 Aleirave 2 0 1 1 3 6 −3 1
11 Harmonia 2 0 0 2 3 7 −4 0
Sargossa 4–1 Bongo Johnson
Ranoria 2–1 Squornshelan Remnant States
South Covello 2–3 Kandorith
Yuezhou 3–0 The Licentian Isles
Pyazhnaya 6–2 Boring Paradise
- Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pyazhnaya 1 1 0 0 6 2 +4 3
2 Sargossa 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3 3
Yuezhou 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
4 Kandorith 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
Ranoria 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
6 South Covello 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
Squornshelan Remnant States 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
8 Bongo Johnson 1 0 0 1 1 4 −3 0
The Licentian Isles 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0
10 Boring Paradise 1 0 0 1 2 6 −4 0
The Licentian Isles 1–0 Pyazhnaya
Kandorith 3–2 Yuezhou
Squornshelan Remnant States 3–2 South Covello
Bongo Johnson 0–4 Ranoria
North and South Vietnam 1–1 Sargossa
- Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ranoria 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5 6
2 Kandorith 2 2 0 0 6 4 +2 6
3 Sargossa 2 1 1 0 5 2 +3 4
4 Pyazhnaya 2 1 0 1 6 3 +3 3
5 Yuezhou 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2 3
6 Squornshelan Remnant States 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
7 The Licentian Isles 2 1 0 1 1 3 −2 3
8 North and South Vietnam 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
9 South Covello 2 0 0 2 4 6 −2 0
10 Boring Paradise 1 0 0 1 2 6 −4 0
11 Bongo Johnson 2 0 0 2 1 8 −7 0
Tjorl 1–1 Cassadaigua
East Murbley 1–2 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles
Koronavia 3–3 Saterun
Xitizian States 2–2 Mertagne
Reçueçn 0–0 Kelssek
- Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
2 Cassadaigua 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Kelssek 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Koronavia 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
Mertagne 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
Reçueçn 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Saterun 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
Tjorl 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Xitizian States 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
10 East Murbley 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Mertagne 3–0 Reçueçn
Saterun 2–1 Xitizian States
Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 2–0 Koronavia
Cassadaigua 4–1 East Murbley
Nephara 2–0 Tjorl
- Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 2 2 0 0 4 1 +3 6
2 Cassadaigua 2 1 1 0 5 2 +3 4
Mertagne 2 1 1 0 5 2 +3 4
4 Saterun 2 1 1 0 5 4 +1 4
5 Nephara 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
6 Kelssek 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
7 Xitizian States 2 0 1 1 3 4 −1 1
8 Koronavia 2 0 1 1 3 5 −2 1
Tjorl 2 0 1 1 1 3 −2 1
10 Reçueçn 2 0 1 1 0 3 −3 1
11 East Murbley 2 0 0 2 2 6 −4 0
Equestria 1–3 Geektopia
Olastor 0–1 Krytenia
Sudilia 0–3 Indusse
Banija 2–1 Canadian Dominion
Gortolekua 0–2 Eura
- Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Indusse 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
2 Eura 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
Geektopia 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
4 Banija 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
Krytenia 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
6 Canadian Dominion 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
Olastor 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
8 Equestria 1 0 0 1 1 3 −2 0
Gortolekua 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
10 Sudilia 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0
Canadian Dominion 2–5 Gortolekua
Indusse 0–1 Banija
Krytenia 4–1 Sudilia
Geektopia 6–2 Olastor
Estorvipa and Estorpiva 0–1 Equestria
- Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Geektopia 2 2 0 0 9 3 +6 6
2 Krytenia 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6
3 Banija 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6
4 Eura 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
Indusse 2 1 0 1 3 1 +2 3
6 Gortolekua 2 1 0 1 5 4 +1 3
7 Equestria 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1 3
8 Estorvipa and Estorpiva 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
9 Canadian Dominion 2 0 0 2 3 7 −4 0
10 Olastor 2 0 0 2 2 7 −5 0
11 Sudilia 2 0 0 2 1 7 −6 0
Pemecutan 3–0 Srednjaci
Tecoia 4–2 Hapilopper
Kethsi 0–0 Kimi-Suomi
Southern Palm Islands 0–2 Kuraita
Omerica 1–1 Legalese
- Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pemecutan 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
2 Kuraita 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
Tecoia 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
4 Kethsi 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Kimi-Suomi 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Legalese 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Omerica 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
8 Hapilopper 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0
Southern Palm Islands 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
10 Srednjaci 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0
Kuraita 2–2 Omerica
Kimi-Suomi 0–0 Southern Palm Islands
Hapilopper 4–1 Kethsi
Srednjaci 1–1 Tecoia
Poafmersia 5–3 Pemecutan
- Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kuraita 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
Tecoia 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2 4
3 Poafmersia 1 1 0 0 5 3 +2 3
4 Hapilopper 2 1 0 1 6 5 +1 3
Pemecutan 2 1 0 1 6 5 +1 3
6 Kimi-Suomi 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
Omerica 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
8 Legalese 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
9 Southern Palm Islands 2 0 1 1 0 2 −2 1
10 Kethsi 2 0 1 1 1 4 −3 1
Srednjaci 2 0 1 1 1 4 −3 1
Civia Welephilostopia 2–3 Zwangzug
República Guanacasteca 1–0 Hopal
Delaclava 2–1 Togonistan
Jeruselem 2–0 Britland
Flavovespia 3–0 Efnakia
- Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Flavovespia 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
2 Jeruselem 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
3 Delaclava 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
República Guanacasteca 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Zwangzug 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
6 Civia Welephilostopia 1 0 0 1 2 3 −1 0
Hopal 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
Togonistan 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
9 Britland 1 0 0 1 0 2 −2 0
10 Efnakia 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0
Britland 1–4 Flavovespia
Togonistan 0–1 Jeruselem
Hopal 1–5 Delaclava
Zwangzug 1–0 República Guanacasteca
Ochre Islands 4–0 Civia Welephilostopia
- Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Flavovespia 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6 6
2 Delaclava 2 2 0 0 7 2 +5 6
3 Jeruselem 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3 6
4 Zwangzug 2 2 0 0 4 2 +2 6
5 Ochre Islands 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4 3
6 República Guanacasteca 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
7 Togonistan 2 0 0 2 1 3 −2 0
8 Efnakia 1 0 0 1 0 3 −3 0
9 Britland 2 0 0 2 1 6 −5 0
Civia Welephilostopia 2 0 0 2 2 7 −5 0
Hopal 2 0 0 2 1 6 −5 0
Sarzonia 2–1 The Jovannic
Damukuni 2–5 Delte
Commonwealth of Baker Park 1–0 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison
StrayaRoos 4–2 Darmen
Farfadillis 1–0 New Gelderland
- Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Delte 1 1 0 0 5 2 +3 3
2 StrayaRoos 1 1 0 0 4 2 +2 3
3 Commonwealth of Baker Park 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Farfadillis 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
Sarzonia 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
6 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
New Gelderland 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
The Jovannic 1 0 0 1 1 2 −1 0
9 Darmen 1 0 0 1 2 4 −2 0
10 Damukuni 1 0 0 1 2 5 −3 0
Darmen 2–5 Farfadillis
Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 1–1 StrayaRoos
Delte 5–3 Commonwealth of Baker Park
The Jovannic 3–1 Damukuni
Sajnur 2–5 Sarzonia
- Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Delte 2 2 0 0 10 5 +5 6
2 Farfadillis 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4 6
Sarzonia 2 2 0 0 7 3 +4 6
4 StrayaRoos 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2 4
5 The Jovannic 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1 3
6 Commonwealth of Baker Park 2 1 0 1 4 5 −1 3
7 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 2 0 1 1 1 2 −1 1
8 New Gelderland 1 0 0 1 0 1 −1 0
9 Sajnur 1 0 0 1 2 5 −3 0
10 Damukuni 2 0 0 2 3 8 −5 0
Darmen 2 0 0 2 4 9 −5 0
by Vilita » Sat Oct 01, 2022 7:44 pm
Astograth 1–0 Sannyamathland
Eraman 3–4 Graintfjall
North Cassadaigua 1–0 Britonisea
Audioslavia 1–0 Loyo
New Eestiball 4–1 Ingont
- Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 North Cassadaigua 3 3 0 0 5 1 +4 9
2 Audioslavia 3 3 0 0 3 0 +3 9
3 Graintfjall 3 2 1 0 11 9 +2 7
4 Astograth 3 2 0 1 9 6 +3 6
5 Eraman 3 2 0 1 8 6 +2 6
6 Tikariot 2 1 1 0 7 5 +2 4
7 New Eestiball 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2 3
8 Sannyamathland 2 0 0 2 2 5 −3 0
9 Loyo 3 0 0 3 0 4 −4 0
10 Britonisea 3 0 0 3 4 9 −5 0
11 Ingont 3 0 0 3 2 8 −6 0
Loyo 0–2 New Eestiball
Britonisea 0–2 Audioslavia
Graintfjall 3–0 North Cassadaigua
Sannyamathland 0–1 Eraman
Tikariot 3–2 Astograth
- Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Audioslavia 4 4 0 0 5 0 +5 12
2 Graintfjall 4 3 1 0 14 9 +5 10
3 Eraman 4 3 0 1 9 6 +3 9
4 North Cassadaigua 4 3 0 1 5 4 +1 9
5 Tikariot 3 2 1 0 10 7 +3 7
6 New Eestiball 3 2 0 1 6 2 +4 6
7 Astograth 4 2 0 2 11 9 +2 6
8 Sannyamathland 3 0 0 3 2 6 −4 0
9 Ingont 3 0 0 3 2 8 −6 0
Loyo 4 0 0 4 0 6 −6 0
11 Britonisea 4 0 0 4 4 11 −7 0
Mystylands 0–2 Milchama
Drawkland 1–0 Eshialand
The Finntopian Empire 1–2 Squidroidia
Macbon 1–2 Schima Bas
Rouyoute 0–1 Starblaydia
- Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Squidroidia 3 3 0 0 7 1 +6 9
2 Starblaydia 3 3 0 0 6 1 +5 9
3 Milchama 2 2 0 0 5 1 +4 6
4 Drawkland 3 2 0 1 6 4 +2 6
5 Eshialand 3 1 0 2 8 5 +3 3
6 Macbon 3 1 0 2 6 5 +1 3
7 Garifunya 2 1 0 1 4 5 −1 3
8 The Finntopian Empire 3 1 0 2 4 6 −2 3
9 Schima Bas 3 1 0 2 3 9 −6 3
10 Rouyoute 2 0 0 2 1 5 −4 0
11 Mystylands 3 0 0 3 1 9 −8 0
Schima Bas 2–0 Rouyoute
Squidroidia 3–0 Macbon
Eshialand 3–0 The Finntopian Empire
Milchama 1–1 Drawkland
Garifunya 4–0 Mystylands
- Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Squidroidia 4 4 0 0 10 1 +9 12
2 Starblaydia 3 3 0 0 6 1 +5 9
3 Milchama 3 2 1 0 6 2 +4 7
4 Drawkland 4 2 1 1 7 5 +2 7
5 Eshialand 4 2 0 2 11 5 +6 6
6 Garifunya 3 2 0 1 8 5 +3 6
7 Schima Bas 4 2 0 2 5 9 −4 6
8 Macbon 4 1 0 3 6 8 −2 3
9 The Finntopian Empire 4 1 0 3 4 9 −5 3
10 Rouyoute 3 0 0 3 1 7 −6 0
11 Mystylands 4 0 0 4 1 13 −12 0
Quakmybush 5–2 The Holy Empire
Wreckeria 1–0 Saint Eleanor
The Cordian Isles 3–0 West Barack and East Obama
New South Yukon 0–1 Atheara
Sevendia 0–3 Abanhfleft
- Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Cordian Isles 3 3 0 0 7 1 +6 9
2 Wreckeria 3 3 0 0 3 0 +3 9
3 Abanhfleft 3 2 0 1 10 4 +6 6
4 Saint Eleanor 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
5 Nyowani Kitara 2 1 0 1 9 6 +3 3
6 Sevendia 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
7 West Barack and East Obama 3 1 0 2 4 5 −1 3
8 Atheara 3 1 0 2 1 2 −1 3
Quakmybush 3 1 0 2 6 7 −1 3
10 The Holy Empire 2 0 0 2 4 11 −7 0
11 New South Yukon 3 0 0 3 2 11 −9 0
Atheara 3–3 Sevendia
West Barack and East Obama 4–0 New South Yukon
Saint Eleanor 0–1 The Cordian Isles
The Holy Empire 2–0 Wreckeria
Nyowani Kitara 3–1 Quakmybush
- Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Cordian Isles 4 4 0 0 8 1 +7 12
2 Wreckeria 4 3 0 1 3 2 +1 9
3 Abanhfleft 3 2 0 1 10 4 +6 6
4 Nyowani Kitara 3 2 0 1 12 7 +5 6
5 West Barack and East Obama 4 2 0 2 8 5 +3 6
6 Saint Eleanor 4 2 0 2 5 5 0 6
7 Sevendia 3 1 1 1 7 7 0 4
8 Atheara 4 1 1 2 4 5 −1 4
9 Quakmybush 4 1 0 3 7 10 −3 3
10 The Holy Empire 3 1 0 2 6 11 −5 3
11 New South Yukon 4 0 0 4 2 15 −13 0
Brookstation 1–0 Xanneria
Juvencus 4–4 Cardenao
Ko-oren 0–0 Sendhang
Lisander 1–3 Chromatika
Yakk 0–2 Gnejs
- Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 3 2 1 0 8 3 +5 7
2 Brookstation 3 2 1 0 4 2 +2 7
3 Gnejs 3 2 0 1 6 5 +1 6
4 Sendhang 3 1 2 0 6 2 +4 5
5 Cardenao 3 1 1 1 7 6 +1 4
Ko-oren 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1 4
7 Xanneria 2 1 0 1 2 1 +1 3
8 Yakk 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
9 Juvencus 3 0 2 1 7 11 −4 2
10 Atetancillo 2 0 0 2 0 4 −4 0
11 Lisander 3 0 0 3 3 10 −7 0
Chromatika 2–1 Yakk
Sendhang 5–0 Lisander
Cardenao 0–0 Ko-oren
Xanneria 1–5 Juvencus
Atetancillo 0–3 Brookstation
- Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 4 3 1 0 10 4 +6 10
2 Brookstation 4 3 1 0 7 2 +5 10
3 Sendhang 4 2 2 0 11 2 +9 8
4 Gnejs 3 2 0 1 6 5 +1 6
5 Cardenao 4 1 2 1 7 6 +1 5
Ko-oren 4 1 2 1 5 4 +1 5
7 Juvencus 4 1 2 1 12 12 0 5
8 Yakk 3 1 0 2 5 6 −1 3
9 Xanneria 3 1 0 2 3 6 −3 3
10 Atetancillo 3 0 0 3 0 7 −7 0
11 Lisander 4 0 0 4 3 15 −12 0
Adab 2–0 Garbelia
Polkopia 3–2 United Adaikes
Sharktail 2–1 95X
Captina Island 2–0 The Karodin Tetrarchy
Savojarna 2–1 Brenecia
- Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Adab 3 3 0 0 7 0 +7 9
2 Savojarna 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6
3 Brenecia 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6
4 Sharktail 3 2 0 1 6 5 +1 6
5 HUElavia 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2 4
6 Polkopia 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
7 Captina Island 3 1 0 2 2 2 0 3
8 The Karodin Tetrarchy 3 1 0 2 3 5 −2 3
9 Garbelia 2 0 1 1 3 5 −2 1
10 95X 3 0 1 2 3 7 −4 1
11 United Adaikes 3 0 0 3 2 7 −5 0
The Karodin Tetrarchy 0–2 Savojarna
95X 2–0 Captina Island
United Adaikes 0–1 Sharktail
Garbelia 1–3 Polkopia
HUElavia 2–2 Adab
- Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Adab 4 3 1 0 9 2 +7 10
2 Savojarna 3 3 0 0 5 1 +4 9
3 Sharktail 4 3 0 1 7 5 +2 9
4 Polkopia 4 2 1 1 8 6 +2 7
5 Brenecia 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6
6 HUElavia 3 1 2 0 7 5 +2 5
7 95X 4 1 1 2 5 7 −2 4
8 Captina Island 4 1 0 3 2 4 −2 3
9 The Karodin Tetrarchy 4 1 0 3 3 7 −4 3
10 Garbelia 3 0 1 2 4 8 −4 1
11 United Adaikes 4 0 0 4 2 8 −6 0
Great Korvax Empire 0–3 Mercedini
Al Qurija 3–0 Darkmania
Independent Athletes from Quebec 3–3 Valanora
Arjunnagar 0–1 Oberour Ar Moro
Elmyia 1–0 Baggieland
- Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Oberour Ar Moro 3 2 1 0 2 0 +2 7
Valanora 3 2 1 0 9 7 +2 7
3 Chartistan 2 1 1 0 5 1 +4 4
Independent Athletes from Quebec 3 1 1 1 10 6 +4 4
5 Mercedini 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 4
6 Al Qurija 3 1 1 1 5 3 +2 4
7 Elmyia 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
8 Baggieland 3 1 0 2 6 8 −2 3
9 Arjunnagar 3 1 0 2 1 5 −4 3
10 Darkmania 3 1 0 2 1 7 −6 3
11 Great Korvax Empire 3 0 0 3 2 7 −5 0
Oberour Ar Moro 2–3 Elmyia
Valanora 6–2 Arjunnagar
Darkmania 1–3 Independent Athletes from Quebec
Mercedini 5–0 Al Qurija
Chartistan 2–1 Great Korvax Empire
- Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 4 3 1 0 15 9 +6 10
2 Mercedini 3 2 1 0 9 1 +8 7
3 Independent Athletes from Quebec 4 2 1 1 13 7 +6 7
4 Chartistan 3 2 1 0 7 2 +5 7
5 Oberour Ar Moro 4 2 1 1 4 3 +1 7
6 Elmyia 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6
7 Al Qurija 4 1 1 2 5 8 −3 4
8 Baggieland 3 1 0 2 6 8 −2 3
9 Arjunnagar 4 1 0 3 3 11 −8 3
Darkmania 4 1 0 3 2 10 −8 3
11 Great Korvax Empire 4 0 0 4 3 9 −6 0
Cap Nord 3–0 Sixty-ninE X
TJUN-ia 3–0 Saltstead
Cabo Azure 2–1 Qasden
Ancherion 0–3 Talannua
Mytanija 0–0 Tumbra
- Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cap Nord 3 3 0 0 8 1 +7 9
2 TJUN-ia 3 2 1 0 10 5 +5 7
3 Tumbra 3 2 1 0 5 2 +3 7
4 Ziwana 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 4
5 Talannua 3 1 1 1 7 6 +1 4
6 Cabo Azure 3 1 1 1 6 6 0 4
7 Ancherion 3 1 0 2 2 5 −3 3
8 Mytanija 2 0 1 1 0 2 −2 1
9 Qasden 3 0 1 2 5 8 −3 1
Sixty-ninE X 2 0 1 1 0 3 −3 1
11 Saltstead 3 0 0 3 1 9 −8 0
Talannua 1–0 Mytanija
Qasden 4–2 Ancherion
Saltstead 1–2 Cabo Azure
Sixty-ninE X 2–4 TJUN-ia
Ziwana 0–1 Cap Nord
- Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cap Nord 4 4 0 0 9 1 +8 12
2 TJUN-ia 4 3 1 0 14 7 +7 10
3 Tumbra 3 2 1 0 5 2 +3 7
4 Talannua 4 2 1 1 8 6 +2 7
5 Cabo Azure 4 2 1 1 8 7 +1 7
6 Ziwana 3 1 1 1 4 2 +2 4
7 Qasden 4 1 1 2 9 10 −1 4
8 Ancherion 4 1 0 3 4 9 −5 3
9 Mytanija 3 0 1 2 0 3 −3 1
10 Sixty-ninE X 3 0 1 2 2 7 −5 1
11 Saltstead 4 0 0 4 2 11 −9 0
Trolleborg 1–1 The Republic of Covelandia
Ganes Ame 1–1 Montaña Verde
Soldera 2–0 Euran Oceania Territories
Acastanha 1–0 Huayramarca
Eastfield Lodge 2–0 Pasarga
- Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Trolleborg 3 2 1 0 3 1 +2 7
2 Eastfield Lodge 2 2 0 0 3 0 +3 6
Huayramarca 3 2 0 1 7 4 +3 6
4 Pasarga 3 2 0 1 7 7 0 6
5 Montaña Verde 3 1 1 1 3 2 +1 4
6 Euran Oceania Territories 3 1 0 2 4 3 +1 3
7 Acastanha 3 1 0 2 3 4 −1 3
Coconut Isle 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1 3
Soldera 3 1 0 2 7 8 −1 3
10 The Republic of Covelandia 2 0 1 1 2 3 −1 1
11 Ganes Ame 3 0 1 2 2 8 −6 1
Huayramarca 2–1 Eastfield Lodge
Euran Oceania Territories 2–3 Acastanha
Montaña Verde 0–0 Soldera
The Republic of Covelandia 3–2 Ganes Ame
Coconut Isle 0–2 Trolleborg
- Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Trolleborg 4 3 1 0 5 1 +4 10
2 Huayramarca 4 3 0 1 9 5 +4 9
3 Eastfield Lodge 3 2 0 1 4 2 +2 6
4 Pasarga 3 2 0 1 7 7 0 6
5 Acastanha 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 6
6 Montaña Verde 4 1 2 1 3 2 +1 5
7 The Republic of Covelandia 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
8 Soldera 4 1 1 2 7 8 −1 4
9 Euran Oceania Territories 4 1 0 3 6 6 0 3
10 Coconut Isle 3 1 0 2 2 5 −3 3
11 Ganes Ame 4 0 1 3 4 11 −7 1
by Electrum » Sun Oct 02, 2022 2:13 am
Bears Armed 0–1 Natanians and Nosts
Valentine Z 6–2 Harmonia
StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 1–1 Aleirave
Turori 0–0 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom
Ceni 1–4 Gyatso-Kai
- Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valentine Z 3 2 0 1 12 7 +5 6
2 Gyatso-Kai 3 2 0 1 5 5 0 6
3 Turori 3 1 2 0 4 0 +4 5
4 Bears Armed 3 1 1 1 6 4 +2 4
5 Natanians and Nosts 2 1 1 0 1 0 +1 4
Savigliane 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
7 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 3 1 1 1 7 6 +1 4
8 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
9 Aleirave 3 0 2 1 4 7 −3 2
10 Ceni 2 0 1 1 1 4 −3 1
11 Harmonia 3 0 0 3 5 13 −8 0
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 3–1 Ceni
Aleirave 2–4 Turori
Harmonia 1–4 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands
Natanians and Nosts 1–0 Valentine Z
Savigliane 2–0 Bears Armed
- Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 4 2 2 0 8 2 +6 8
2 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 4 2 1 1 9 6 +3 7
3 Savigliane 3 2 1 0 5 2 +3 7
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 4 2 1 1 10 7 +3 7
5 Natanians and Nosts 3 2 1 0 2 0 +2 7
6 Valentine Z 4 2 0 2 12 8 +4 6
7 Gyatso-Kai 3 2 0 1 5 5 0 6
8 Bears Armed 4 1 1 2 6 6 0 4
9 Aleirave 4 0 2 2 6 11 −5 2
10 Ceni 3 0 1 2 2 7 −5 1
11 Harmonia 4 0 0 4 6 17 −11 0
Ranoria 1–0 North and South Vietnam
South Covello 1–0 Bongo Johnson
Yuezhou 3–3 Squornshelan Remnant States
Pyazhnaya 2–7 Kandorith
Boring Paradise 3–3 The Licentian Isles
- Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kandorith 3 3 0 0 13 6 +7 9
2 Ranoria 3 3 0 0 7 1 +6 9
3 Sargossa 2 1 1 0 5 2 +3 4
4 Yuezhou 3 1 1 1 8 6 +2 4
5 Squornshelan Remnant States 3 1 1 1 7 7 0 4
6 The Licentian Isles 3 1 1 1 4 6 −2 4
7 South Covello 3 1 0 2 5 6 −1 3
8 Pyazhnaya 3 1 0 2 8 10 −2 3
9 North and South Vietnam 2 0 1 1 1 2 −1 1
10 Boring Paradise 2 0 1 1 5 9 −4 1
11 Bongo Johnson 3 0 0 3 1 9 −8 0
Kandorith 6–3 Boring Paradise
Squornshelan Remnant States 0–0 Pyazhnaya
Bongo Johnson 0–0 Yuezhou
North and South Vietnam 2–2 South Covello
Sargossa 0–1 Ranoria
- Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kandorith 4 4 0 0 19 9 +10 12
2 Ranoria 4 4 0 0 8 1 +7 12
3 Yuezhou 4 1 2 1 8 6 +2 5
4 Squornshelan Remnant States 4 1 2 1 7 7 0 5
5 Sargossa 3 1 1 1 5 3 +2 4
6 South Covello 4 1 1 2 7 8 −1 4
7 The Licentian Isles 3 1 1 1 4 6 −2 4
8 Pyazhnaya 4 1 1 2 8 10 −2 4
9 North and South Vietnam 3 0 2 1 3 4 −1 2
10 Boring Paradise 3 0 1 2 8 15 −7 1
11 Bongo Johnson 4 0 1 3 1 9 −8 1
East Murbley 0–4 Nephara
Koronavia 2–6 Cassadaigua
Xitizian States 0–4 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles
Reçueçn 0–0 Saterun
Kelssek 4–0 Mertagne
- Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 3 3 0 0 8 1 +7 9
2 Cassadaigua 3 2 1 0 11 4 +7 7
3 Nephara 2 2 0 0 6 0 +6 6
4 Saterun 3 1 2 0 5 4 +1 5
5 Kelssek 2 1 1 0 4 0 +4 4
6 Mertagne 3 1 1 1 5 6 −1 4
7 Reçueçn 3 0 2 1 0 3 −3 2
8 Tjorl 2 0 1 1 1 3 −2 1
9 Xitizian States 3 0 1 2 3 8 −5 1
10 Koronavia 3 0 1 2 5 11 −6 1
11 East Murbley 3 0 0 3 2 10 −8 0
Saterun 0–2 Kelssek
Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 2–2 Reçueçn
Cassadaigua 1–0 Xitizian States
Nephara 5–1 Koronavia
Tjorl 4–1 East Murbley
- Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 4 3 1 0 12 4 +8 10
2 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 4 3 1 0 10 3 +7 10
3 Nephara 3 3 0 0 11 1 +10 9
4 Kelssek 3 2 1 0 6 0 +6 7
5 Saterun 4 1 2 1 5 6 −1 5
6 Tjorl 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1 4
7 Mertagne 3 1 1 1 5 6 −1 4
8 Reçueçn 4 0 3 1 2 5 −3 3
9 Xitizian States 4 0 1 3 3 9 −6 1
10 Koronavia 4 0 1 3 6 16 −10 1
11 East Murbley 4 0 0 4 3 14 −11 0
Olastor 0–1 Estorvipa and Estorpiva
Sudilia 0–1 Geektopia
Banija 3–1 Krytenia
Gortolekua 0–4 Indusse
Eura 3–3 Canadian Dominion
- Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Geektopia 3 3 0 0 10 3 +7 9
2 Banija 3 3 0 0 6 2 +4 9
3 Indusse 3 2 0 1 7 1 +6 6
4 Krytenia 3 2 0 1 6 4 +2 6
5 Eura 2 1 1 0 5 3 +2 4
6 Estorvipa and Estorpiva 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
7 Equestria 2 1 0 1 2 3 −1 3
8 Gortolekua 3 1 0 2 5 8 −3 3
9 Canadian Dominion 3 0 1 2 6 10 −4 1
10 Olastor 3 0 0 3 2 8 −6 0
11 Sudilia 3 0 0 3 1 8 −7 0
Indusse 0–1 Eura
Krytenia 2–0 Gortolekua
Geektopia 3–4 Banija
Estorvipa and Estorpiva 1–0 Sudilia
Equestria 4–3 Olastor
- Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 4 4 0 0 10 5 +5 12
2 Geektopia 4 3 0 1 13 7 +6 9
3 Krytenia 4 3 0 1 8 4 +4 9
4 Eura 3 2 1 0 6 3 +3 7
5 Indusse 4 2 0 2 7 2 +5 6
6 Estorvipa and Estorpiva 3 2 0 1 2 1 +1 6
7 Equestria 3 2 0 1 6 6 0 6
8 Gortolekua 4 1 0 3 5 10 −5 3
9 Canadian Dominion 3 0 1 2 6 10 −4 1
10 Olastor 4 0 0 4 5 12 −7 0
11 Sudilia 4 0 0 4 1 9 −8 0
Tecoia 1–1 Poafmersia
Kethsi 0–2 Srednjaci
Southern Palm Islands 0–2 Hapilopper
Omerica 2–1 Kimi-Suomi
Legalese 0–0 Kuraita
- Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Hapilopper 3 2 0 1 8 5 +3 6
2 Kuraita 3 1 2 0 4 2 +2 5
Tecoia 3 1 2 0 6 4 +2 5
4 Omerica 3 1 2 0 5 4 +1 5
5 Poafmersia 2 1 1 0 6 4 +2 4
6 Srednjaci 3 1 1 1 3 4 −1 4
7 Pemecutan 2 1 0 1 6 5 +1 3
8 Legalese 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
9 Kimi-Suomi 3 0 2 1 1 2 −1 2
10 Southern Palm Islands 3 0 1 2 0 4 −4 1
11 Kethsi 3 0 1 2 1 6 −5 1
Kimi-Suomi 1–0 Legalese
Hapilopper 2–3 Omerica
Srednjaci 3–1 Southern Palm Islands
Poafmersia 2–0 Kethsi
Pemecutan 2–1 Tecoia
- Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Omerica 4 2 2 0 8 6 +2 8
2 Poafmersia 3 2 1 0 8 4 +4 7
3 Srednjaci 4 2 1 1 6 5 +1 7
4 Hapilopper 4 2 0 2 10 8 +2 6
Pemecutan 3 2 0 1 8 6 +2 6
6 Kuraita 3 1 2 0 4 2 +2 5
7 Tecoia 4 1 2 1 7 6 +1 5
8 Kimi-Suomi 4 1 2 1 2 2 0 5
9 Legalese 3 0 2 1 1 2 −1 2
10 Southern Palm Islands 4 0 1 3 1 7 −6 1
11 Kethsi 4 0 1 3 1 8 −7 1
República Guanacasteca 2–2 Ochre Islands
Delaclava 1–0 Zwangzug
Jeruselem 7–2 Hopal
Flavovespia 3–0 Togonistan
Efnakia 3–0 Britland
- Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Flavovespia 3 3 0 0 10 1 +9 9
2 Jeruselem 3 3 0 0 10 2 +8 9
3 Delaclava 3 3 0 0 8 2 +6 9
4 Zwangzug 3 2 0 1 4 3 +1 6
5 Ochre Islands 2 1 1 0 6 2 +4 4
6 República Guanacasteca 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
7 Efnakia 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
8 Civia Welephilostopia 2 0 0 2 2 7 −5 0
Togonistan 3 0 0 3 1 6 −5 0
10 Britland 3 0 0 3 1 9 −8 0
11 Hopal 3 0 0 3 3 13 −10 0
Togonistan 2–1 Efnakia
Hopal 0–2 Flavovespia
Zwangzug 0–1 Jeruselem
Ochre Islands 3–4 Delaclava
Civia Welephilostopia 0–1 República Guanacasteca
- Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Flavovespia 4 4 0 0 12 1 +11 12
2 Jeruselem 4 4 0 0 11 2 +9 12
3 Delaclava 4 4 0 0 12 5 +7 12
4 República Guanacasteca 4 2 1 1 4 3 +1 7
5 Zwangzug 4 2 0 2 4 4 0 6
6 Ochre Islands 3 1 1 1 9 6 +3 4
7 Efnakia 3 1 0 2 4 5 −1 3
8 Togonistan 4 1 0 3 3 7 −4 3
9 Civia Welephilostopia 3 0 0 3 2 8 −6 0
10 Britland 3 0 0 3 1 9 −8 0
11 Hopal 4 0 0 4 3 15 −12 0
Damukuni 2–5 Sajnur
Commonwealth of Baker Park 3–1 The Jovannic
StrayaRoos 1–2 Delte
Farfadillis 1–1 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison
New Gelderland 0–0 Darmen
- Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Delte 3 3 0 0 12 6 +6 9
2 Farfadillis 3 2 1 0 7 3 +4 7
3 Sarzonia 2 2 0 0 7 3 +4 6
4 Commonwealth of Baker Park 3 2 0 1 7 6 +1 6
5 StrayaRoos 3 1 1 1 6 5 +1 4
6 Sajnur 2 1 0 1 7 7 0 3
7 The Jovannic 3 1 0 2 5 6 −1 3
8 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 3 0 2 1 2 3 −1 2
9 New Gelderland 2 0 1 1 0 1 −1 1
10 Darmen 3 0 1 2 4 9 −5 1
11 Damukuni 3 0 0 3 5 13 −8 0
Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 0–1 New Gelderland
Delte 0–2 Farfadillis
The Jovannic 1–2 StrayaRoos
Sajnur 2–6 Commonwealth of Baker Park
Sarzonia 2–2 Damukuni
- Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 4 3 1 0 9 3 +6 10
2 Commonwealth of Baker Park 4 3 0 1 13 8 +5 9
3 Delte 4 3 0 1 12 8 +4 9
4 Sarzonia 3 2 1 0 9 5 +4 7
5 StrayaRoos 4 2 1 1 8 6 +2 7
6 New Gelderland 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 4
7 The Jovannic 4 1 0 3 6 8 −2 3
8 Sajnur 3 1 0 2 9 13 −4 3
9 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 4 0 2 2 2 4 −2 2
10 Darmen 3 0 1 2 4 9 −5 1
11 Damukuni 4 0 1 3 7 15 −8 1
by Vilita » Mon Oct 03, 2022 7:40 pm
Eraman 1–2 Tikariot
North Cassadaigua 2–0 Sannyamathland
Audioslavia 0–2 Graintfjall
New Eestiball 2–1 Britonisea
Ingont 3–5 Loyo
- Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Graintfjall 5 4 1 0 16 9 +7 13
2 Audioslavia 5 4 0 1 5 2 +3 12
North Cassadaigua 5 4 0 1 7 4 +3 12
4 Tikariot 4 3 1 0 12 8 +4 10
5 New Eestiball 4 3 0 1 8 3 +5 9
6 Eraman 5 3 0 2 10 8 +2 9
7 Astograth 4 2 0 2 11 9 +2 6
8 Loyo 5 1 0 4 5 9 −4 3
9 Sannyamathland 4 0 0 4 2 8 −6 0
10 Britonisea 5 0 0 5 5 13 −8 0
Ingont 4 0 0 4 5 13 −8 0
Britonisea 4–0 Ingont
Graintfjall 2–1 New Eestiball
Sannyamathland 0–1 Audioslavia
Tikariot 4–1 North Cassadaigua
Astograth 0–0 Eraman
- Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Graintfjall 6 5 1 0 18 10 +8 16
2 Audioslavia 6 5 0 1 6 2 +4 15
3 Tikariot 5 4 1 0 16 9 +7 13
4 North Cassadaigua 6 4 0 2 8 8 0 12
5 Eraman 6 3 1 2 10 8 +2 10
6 New Eestiball 5 3 0 2 9 5 +4 9
7 Astograth 5 2 1 2 11 9 +2 7
8 Britonisea 6 1 0 5 9 13 −4 3
Loyo 5 1 0 4 5 9 −4 3
10 Sannyamathland 5 0 0 5 2 9 −7 0
11 Ingont 5 0 0 5 5 17 −12 0
Drawkland 2–0 Garifunya
The Finntopian Empire 3–4 Milchama
Macbon 0–2 Eshialand
Rouyoute 0–1 Squidroidia
Starblaydia 4–1 Schima Bas
- Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Squidroidia 5 5 0 0 11 1 +10 15
2 Starblaydia 4 4 0 0 10 2 +8 12
3 Milchama 4 3 1 0 10 5 +5 10
4 Drawkland 5 3 1 1 9 5 +4 10
5 Eshialand 5 3 0 2 13 5 +8 9
6 Garifunya 4 2 0 2 8 7 +1 6
7 Schima Bas 5 2 0 3 6 13 −7 6
8 Macbon 5 1 0 4 6 10 −4 3
9 The Finntopian Empire 5 1 0 4 7 13 −6 3
10 Rouyoute 4 0 0 4 1 8 −7 0
11 Mystylands 4 0 0 4 1 13 −12 0
Squidroidia 2–0 Starblaydia
Eshialand 5–0 Rouyoute
Milchama 2–0 Macbon
Garifunya 1–0 The Finntopian Empire
Mystylands 3–4 Drawkland
- Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Squidroidia 6 6 0 0 13 1 +12 18
2 Milchama 5 4 1 0 12 5 +7 13
3 Drawkland 6 4 1 1 13 8 +5 13
4 Eshialand 6 4 0 2 18 5 +13 12
5 Starblaydia 5 4 0 1 10 4 +6 12
6 Garifunya 5 3 0 2 9 7 +2 9
7 Schima Bas 5 2 0 3 6 13 −7 6
8 Macbon 6 1 0 5 6 12 −6 3
9 The Finntopian Empire 6 1 0 5 7 14 −7 3
10 Rouyoute 5 0 0 5 1 13 −12 0
11 Mystylands 5 0 0 5 4 17 −13 0
Wreckeria 1–1 Nyowani Kitara
The Cordian Isles 3–2 The Holy Empire
New South Yukon 0–0 Saint Eleanor
Sevendia 4–5 West Barack and East Obama
Abanhfleft 0–1 Atheara
- Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Cordian Isles 5 5 0 0 11 3 +8 15
2 Wreckeria 5 3 1 1 4 3 +1 10
3 West Barack and East Obama 5 3 0 2 13 9 +4 9
4 Nyowani Kitara 4 2 1 1 13 8 +5 7
5 Atheara 5 2 1 2 5 5 0 7
Saint Eleanor 5 2 1 2 5 5 0 7
7 Abanhfleft 4 2 0 2 10 5 +5 6
8 Sevendia 4 1 1 2 11 12 −1 4
9 Quakmybush 4 1 0 3 7 10 −3 3
10 The Holy Empire 4 1 0 3 8 14 −6 3
11 New South Yukon 5 0 1 4 2 15 −13 1
West Barack and East Obama 3–3 Abanhfleft
Saint Eleanor 4–0 Sevendia
The Holy Empire 2–0 New South Yukon
Nyowani Kitara 4–2 The Cordian Isles
Quakmybush 2–2 Wreckeria
- Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Cordian Isles 6 5 0 1 13 7 +6 15
2 Wreckeria 6 3 2 1 6 5 +1 11
3 Nyowani Kitara 5 3 1 1 17 10 +7 10
4 Saint Eleanor 6 3 1 2 9 5 +4 10
West Barack and East Obama 6 3 1 2 16 12 +4 10
6 Abanhfleft 5 2 1 2 13 8 +5 7
7 Atheara 5 2 1 2 5 5 0 7
8 The Holy Empire 5 2 0 3 10 14 −4 6
9 Quakmybush 5 1 1 3 9 12 −3 4
10 Sevendia 5 1 1 3 11 16 −5 4
11 New South Yukon 6 0 1 5 2 17 −15 1
Juvencus 2–0 Atetancillo
Ko-oren 0–0 Xanneria
Lisander 1–1 Cardenao
Yakk 0–0 Sendhang
Gnejs 0–0 Chromatika
- Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 5 3 2 0 10 4 +6 11
2 Brookstation 4 3 1 0 7 2 +5 10
3 Sendhang 5 2 3 0 11 2 +9 9
4 Juvencus 5 2 2 1 14 12 +2 8
5 Gnejs 4 2 1 1 6 5 +1 7
6 Cardenao 5 1 3 1 8 7 +1 6
Ko-oren 5 1 3 1 5 4 +1 6
8 Yakk 4 1 1 2 5 6 −1 4
9 Xanneria 4 1 1 2 3 6 −3 4
10 Lisander 5 0 1 4 4 16 −12 1
11 Atetancillo 4 0 0 4 0 9 −9 0
Sendhang 1–0 Gnejs
Cardenao 5–1 Yakk
Xanneria 6–1 Lisander
Atetancillo 0–1 Ko-oren
Brookstation 3–1 Juvencus
- Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brookstation 5 4 1 0 10 3 +7 13
2 Sendhang 6 3 3 0 12 2 +10 12
3 Chromatika 5 3 2 0 10 4 +6 11
4 Cardenao 6 2 3 1 13 8 +5 9
5 Ko-oren 6 2 3 1 6 4 +2 9
6 Juvencus 6 2 2 2 15 15 0 8
7 Xanneria 5 2 1 2 9 7 +2 7
8 Gnejs 5 2 1 2 6 6 0 7
9 Yakk 5 1 1 3 6 11 −5 4
10 Lisander 6 0 1 5 5 22 −17 1
11 Atetancillo 5 0 0 5 0 10 −10 0
Polkopia 1–2 HUElavia
Sharktail 3–0 Garbelia
Captina Island 1–0 United Adaikes
Savojarna 1–0 95X
Brenecia 0–0 The Karodin Tetrarchy
- Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savojarna 4 4 0 0 6 1 +5 12
Sharktail 5 4 0 1 10 5 +5 12
3 Adab 4 3 1 0 9 2 +7 10
4 HUElavia 4 2 2 0 9 6 +3 8
5 Brenecia 4 2 1 1 4 3 +1 7
Polkopia 5 2 1 2 9 8 +1 7
7 Captina Island 5 2 0 3 3 4 −1 6
8 95X 5 1 1 3 5 8 −3 4
9 The Karodin Tetrarchy 5 1 1 3 3 7 −4 4
10 Garbelia 4 0 1 3 4 11 −7 1
11 United Adaikes 5 0 0 5 2 9 −7 0
95X 0–3 Brenecia
United Adaikes 0–4 Savojarna
Garbelia 2–3 Captina Island
HUElavia 4–3 Sharktail
Adab 1–0 Polkopia
- Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savojarna 5 5 0 0 10 1 +9 15
2 Adab 5 4 1 0 10 2 +8 13
3 Sharktail 6 4 0 2 13 9 +4 12
4 HUElavia 5 3 2 0 13 9 +4 11
5 Brenecia 5 3 1 1 7 3 +4 10
6 Captina Island 6 3 0 3 6 6 0 9
7 Polkopia 6 2 1 3 9 9 0 7
8 The Karodin Tetrarchy 5 1 1 3 3 7 −4 4
9 95X 6 1 1 4 5 11 −6 4
10 Garbelia 5 0 1 4 6 14 −8 1
11 United Adaikes 6 0 0 6 2 13 −11 0
Al Qurija 1–2 Chartistan
Independent Athletes from Quebec 2–3 Mercedini
Arjunnagar 0–1 Darkmania
Elmyia 2–5 Valanora
Baggieland 4–2 Oberour Ar Moro
- Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 5 4 1 0 20 11 +9 13
2 Mercedini 4 3 1 0 12 3 +9 10
3 Chartistan 4 3 1 0 9 3 +6 10
4 Independent Athletes from Quebec 5 2 1 2 15 10 +5 7
5 Oberour Ar Moro 5 2 1 2 6 7 −1 7
6 Baggieland 4 2 0 2 10 10 0 6
7 Elmyia 4 2 0 2 6 8 −2 6
8 Darkmania 5 2 0 3 3 10 −7 6
9 Al Qurija 5 1 1 3 6 10 −4 4
10 Arjunnagar 5 1 0 4 3 12 −9 3
11 Great Korvax Empire 4 0 0 4 3 9 −6 0
Valanora 2–0 Baggieland
Darkmania 0–0 Elmyia
Mercedini 4–1 Arjunnagar
Chartistan 2–2 Independent Athletes from Quebec
Great Korvax Empire 2–2 Al Qurija
- Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 6 5 1 0 22 11 +11 16
2 Mercedini 5 4 1 0 16 4 +12 13
3 Chartistan 5 3 2 0 11 5 +6 11
4 Independent Athletes from Quebec 6 2 2 2 17 12 +5 8
5 Oberour Ar Moro 5 2 1 2 6 7 −1 7
6 Elmyia 5 2 1 2 6 8 −2 7
7 Darkmania 6 2 1 3 3 10 −7 7
8 Baggieland 5 2 0 3 10 12 −2 6
9 Al Qurija 6 1 2 3 8 12 −4 5
10 Arjunnagar 6 1 0 5 4 16 −12 3
11 Great Korvax Empire 5 0 1 4 5 11 −6 1
TJUN-ia 2–2 Ziwana
Cabo Azure 2–2 Sixty-ninE X
Ancherion 4–3 Saltstead
Mytanija 4–0 Qasden
Tumbra 0–0 Talannua
- Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cap Nord 4 4 0 0 9 1 +8 12
2 TJUN-ia 5 3 2 0 16 9 +7 11
3 Tumbra 4 2 2 0 5 2 +3 8
4 Talannua 5 2 2 1 8 6 +2 8
5 Cabo Azure 5 2 2 1 10 9 +1 8
6 Ancherion 5 2 0 3 8 12 −4 6
7 Ziwana 4 1 2 1 6 4 +2 5
8 Mytanija 4 1 1 2 4 3 +1 4
9 Qasden 5 1 1 3 9 14 −5 4
10 Sixty-ninE X 4 0 2 2 4 9 −5 2
11 Saltstead 5 0 0 5 5 15 −10 0
Qasden 0–1 Tumbra
Saltstead 0–1 Mytanija
Sixty-ninE X 0–3 Ancherion
Ziwana 2–1 Cabo Azure
Cap Nord 3–3 TJUN-ia
- Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cap Nord 5 4 1 0 12 4 +8 13
2 TJUN-ia 6 3 3 0 19 12 +7 12
3 Tumbra 5 3 2 0 6 2 +4 11
4 Ancherion 6 3 0 3 11 12 −1 9
5 Ziwana 5 2 2 1 8 5 +3 8
6 Talannua 5 2 2 1 8 6 +2 8
7 Cabo Azure 6 2 2 2 11 11 0 8
8 Mytanija 5 2 1 2 5 3 +2 7
9 Qasden 6 1 1 4 9 15 −6 4
10 Sixty-ninE X 5 0 2 3 4 12 −8 2
11 Saltstead 6 0 0 6 5 16 −11 0
Ganes Ame 2–4 Coconut Isle
Soldera 3–0 The Republic of Covelandia
Acastanha 3–0 Montaña Verde
Eastfield Lodge 1–0 Euran Oceania Territories
Pasarga 2–1 Huayramarca
- Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Trolleborg 4 3 1 0 5 1 +4 10
2 Acastanha 5 3 0 2 9 6 +3 9
Eastfield Lodge 4 3 0 1 5 2 +3 9
Huayramarca 5 3 0 2 10 7 +3 9
5 Pasarga 4 3 0 1 9 8 +1 9
6 Soldera 5 2 1 2 10 8 +2 7
7 Coconut Isle 4 2 0 2 6 7 −1 6
8 Montaña Verde 5 1 2 2 3 5 −2 5
9 The Republic of Covelandia 4 1 1 2 5 8 −3 4
10 Euran Oceania Territories 5 1 0 4 6 7 −1 3
11 Ganes Ame 5 0 1 4 6 15 −9 1
Euran Oceania Territories 2–2 Pasarga
Montaña Verde 2–1 Eastfield Lodge
The Republic of Covelandia 4–3 Acastanha
Coconut Isle 2–6 Soldera
Trolleborg 1–0 Ganes Ame
- Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Trolleborg 5 4 1 0 6 1 +5 13
2 Soldera 6 3 1 2 16 10 +6 10
3 Pasarga 5 3 1 1 11 10 +1 10
4 Huayramarca 5 3 0 2 10 7 +3 9
5 Eastfield Lodge 5 3 0 2 6 4 +2 9
6 Acastanha 6 3 0 3 12 10 +2 9
7 Montaña Verde 6 2 2 2 5 6 −1 8
8 The Republic of Covelandia 5 2 1 2 9 11 −2 7
9 Coconut Isle 5 2 0 3 8 13 −5 6
10 Euran Oceania Territories 6 1 1 4 8 9 −1 4
11 Ganes Ame 6 0 1 5 6 16 −10 1
by Electrum » Tue Oct 04, 2022 2:31 am
Valentine Z 4–3 Savigliane
StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 0–1 Natanians and Nosts
Turori 2–0 Harmonia
Ceni 3–1 Aleirave
Gyatso-Kai 1–3 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom
- Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 5 3 2 0 10 2 +8 11
2 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 5 3 1 1 13 8 +5 10
3 Natanians and Nosts 4 3 1 0 3 0 +3 10
4 Valentine Z 5 3 0 2 16 11 +5 9
5 Savigliane 4 2 1 1 8 6 +2 7
StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 5 2 1 2 9 7 +2 7
7 Gyatso-Kai 4 2 0 2 6 8 −2 6
8 Bears Armed 4 1 1 2 6 6 0 4
9 Ceni 4 1 1 2 5 8 −3 4
10 Aleirave 5 0 2 3 7 14 −7 2
11 Harmonia 5 0 0 5 6 19 −13 0
Aleirave 4–4 Gyatso-Kai
Harmonia 0–3 Ceni
Natanians and Nosts 0–1 Turori
Savigliane 6–3 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands
Bears Armed 1–2 Valentine Z
- Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 6 4 2 0 11 2 +9 14
2 Valentine Z 6 4 0 2 18 12 +6 12
3 Savigliane 5 3 1 1 14 9 +5 10
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 5 3 1 1 13 8 +5 10
5 Natanians and Nosts 5 3 1 1 3 1 +2 10
6 Ceni 5 2 1 2 8 8 0 7
7 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 6 2 1 3 12 13 −1 7
8 Gyatso-Kai 5 2 1 2 10 12 −2 7
9 Bears Armed 5 1 1 3 7 8 −1 4
10 Aleirave 6 0 3 3 11 18 −7 3
11 Harmonia 6 0 0 6 6 22 −16 0
South Covello 1–0 Sargossa
Yuezhou 1–0 North and South Vietnam
Pyazhnaya 3–2 Bongo Johnson
Boring Paradise 3–3 Squornshelan Remnant States
The Licentian Isles 0–3 Kandorith
- Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kandorith 5 5 0 0 22 9 +13 15
2 Ranoria 4 4 0 0 8 1 +7 12
3 Yuezhou 5 2 2 1 9 6 +3 8
4 South Covello 5 2 1 2 8 8 0 7
5 Pyazhnaya 5 2 1 2 11 12 −1 7
6 Squornshelan Remnant States 5 1 3 1 10 10 0 6
7 Sargossa 4 1 1 2 5 4 +1 4
8 The Licentian Isles 4 1 1 2 4 9 −5 4
9 North and South Vietnam 4 0 2 2 3 5 −2 2
10 Boring Paradise 4 0 2 2 11 18 −7 2
11 Bongo Johnson 5 0 1 4 3 12 −9 1
Squornshelan Remnant States 4–3 The Licentian Isles
Bongo Johnson 3–2 Boring Paradise
North and South Vietnam 0–1 Pyazhnaya
Sargossa 1–3 Yuezhou
Ranoria 3–0 South Covello
- Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kandorith 5 5 0 0 22 9 +13 15
2 Ranoria 5 5 0 0 11 1 +10 15
3 Yuezhou 6 3 2 1 12 7 +5 11
4 Pyazhnaya 6 3 1 2 12 12 0 10
5 Squornshelan Remnant States 6 2 3 1 14 13 +1 9
6 South Covello 6 2 1 3 8 11 −3 7
7 Sargossa 5 1 1 3 6 7 −1 4
8 The Licentian Isles 5 1 1 3 7 13 −6 4
9 Bongo Johnson 6 1 1 4 6 14 −8 4
10 North and South Vietnam 5 0 2 3 3 6 −3 2
11 Boring Paradise 5 0 2 3 13 21 −8 2
Koronavia 2–2 Tjorl
Xitizian States 0–0 Nephara
Reçueçn 0–5 Cassadaigua
Kelssek 3–1 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles
Mertagne 4–2 Saterun
- Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 5 4 1 0 17 4 +13 13
2 Nephara 4 3 1 0 11 1 +10 10
3 Kelssek 4 3 1 0 9 1 +8 10
4 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 5 3 1 1 11 6 +5 10
5 Mertagne 4 2 1 1 9 8 +1 7
6 Tjorl 4 1 2 1 7 6 +1 5
7 Saterun 5 1 2 2 7 10 −3 5
8 Reçueçn 5 0 3 2 2 10 −8 3
9 Xitizian States 5 0 2 3 3 9 −6 2
10 Koronavia 5 0 2 3 8 18 −10 2
11 East Murbley 4 0 0 4 3 14 −11 0
Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 3–2 Mertagne
Cassadaigua 2–2 Kelssek
Nephara 1–0 Reçueçn
Tjorl 2–1 Xitizian States
East Murbley 3–2 Koronavia
- Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 6 4 2 0 19 6 +13 14
2 Nephara 5 4 1 0 12 1 +11 13
3 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 6 4 1 1 14 8 +6 13
4 Kelssek 5 3 2 0 11 3 +8 11
5 Tjorl 5 2 2 1 9 7 +2 8
6 Mertagne 5 2 1 2 11 11 0 7
7 Saterun 5 1 2 2 7 10 −3 5
8 Reçueçn 6 0 3 3 2 11 −9 3
9 East Murbley 5 1 0 4 6 16 −10 3
10 Xitizian States 6 0 2 4 4 11 −7 2
11 Koronavia 6 0 2 4 10 21 −11 2
Sudilia 2–1 Equestria
Banija 3–3 Estorvipa and Estorpiva
Gortolekua 0–5 Geektopia
Eura 2–1 Krytenia
Canadian Dominion 1–1 Indusse
- Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 5 4 1 0 13 8 +5 13
2 Geektopia 5 4 0 1 18 7 +11 12
3 Eura 4 3 1 0 8 4 +4 10
4 Krytenia 5 3 0 2 9 6 +3 9
5 Indusse 5 2 1 2 8 3 +5 7
6 Estorvipa and Estorpiva 4 2 1 1 5 4 +1 7
7 Equestria 4 2 0 2 7 8 −1 6
8 Sudilia 5 1 0 4 3 10 −7 3
9 Gortolekua 5 1 0 4 5 15 −10 3
10 Canadian Dominion 4 0 2 2 7 11 −4 2
11 Olastor 4 0 0 4 5 12 −7 0
Krytenia 1–0 Canadian Dominion
Geektopia 3–4 Eura
Estorvipa and Estorpiva 2–0 Gortolekua
Equestria 0–2 Banija
Olastor 0–1 Sudilia
- Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 6 5 1 0 15 8 +7 16
2 Eura 5 4 1 0 12 7 +5 13
3 Geektopia 6 4 0 2 21 11 +10 12
4 Krytenia 6 4 0 2 10 6 +4 12
5 Estorvipa and Estorpiva 5 3 1 1 7 4 +3 10
6 Indusse 5 2 1 2 8 3 +5 7
7 Equestria 5 2 0 3 7 10 −3 6
8 Sudilia 6 2 0 4 4 10 −6 6
9 Gortolekua 6 1 0 5 5 17 −12 3
10 Canadian Dominion 5 0 2 3 7 12 −5 2
11 Olastor 5 0 0 5 5 13 −8 0
Kethsi 2–0 Pemecutan
Southern Palm Islands 0–1 Poafmersia
Omerica 3–1 Srednjaci
Legalese 1–4 Hapilopper
Kuraita 1–1 Kimi-Suomi
- Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Omerica 5 3 2 0 11 7 +4 11
2 Poafmersia 4 3 1 0 9 4 +5 10
3 Hapilopper 5 3 0 2 14 9 +5 9
4 Srednjaci 5 2 1 2 7 8 −1 7
5 Kuraita 4 1 3 0 5 3 +2 6
6 Kimi-Suomi 5 1 3 1 3 3 0 6
Pemecutan 4 2 0 2 8 8 0 6
8 Tecoia 4 1 2 1 7 6 +1 5
9 Kethsi 5 1 1 3 3 8 −5 4
10 Legalese 4 0 2 2 2 6 −4 2
11 Southern Palm Islands 5 0 1 4 1 8 −7 1
Hapilopper 0–0 Kuraita
Srednjaci 3–2 Legalese
Poafmersia 1–1 Omerica
Pemecutan 3–1 Southern Palm Islands
Tecoia 3–1 Kethsi
- Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Omerica 6 3 3 0 12 8 +4 12
2 Poafmersia 5 3 2 0 10 5 +5 11
3 Hapilopper 6 3 1 2 14 9 +5 10
4 Srednjaci 6 3 1 2 10 10 0 10
5 Pemecutan 5 3 0 2 11 9 +2 9
6 Tecoia 5 2 2 1 10 7 +3 8
7 Kuraita 5 1 4 0 5 3 +2 7
8 Kimi-Suomi 5 1 3 1 3 3 0 6
9 Kethsi 6 1 1 4 4 11 −7 4
10 Legalese 5 0 2 3 4 9 −5 2
11 Southern Palm Islands 6 0 1 5 2 11 −9 1
Delaclava 1–1 Civia Welephilostopia
Jeruselem 0–1 Ochre Islands
Flavovespia 1–2 Zwangzug
Efnakia 3–5 Hopal
Britland 1–3 Togonistan
- Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Delaclava 5 4 1 0 13 6 +7 13
2 Flavovespia 5 4 0 1 13 3 +10 12
3 Jeruselem 5 4 0 1 11 3 +8 12
4 Zwangzug 5 3 0 2 6 5 +1 9
5 Ochre Islands 4 2 1 1 10 6 +4 7
6 República Guanacasteca 4 2 1 1 4 3 +1 7
7 Togonistan 5 2 0 3 6 8 −2 6
8 Efnakia 4 1 0 3 7 10 −3 3
9 Hopal 5 1 0 4 8 18 −10 3
10 Civia Welephilostopia 4 0 1 3 3 9 −6 1
11 Britland 4 0 0 4 2 12 −10 0
Hopal 7–2 Britland
Zwangzug 1–0 Efnakia
Ochre Islands 3–3 Flavovespia
Civia Welephilostopia 3–2 Jeruselem
República Guanacasteca 5–5 Delaclava
- Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Delaclava 6 4 2 0 18 11 +7 14
2 Flavovespia 6 4 1 1 16 6 +10 13
3 Jeruselem 6 4 0 2 13 6 +7 12
4 Zwangzug 6 4 0 2 7 5 +2 12
5 Ochre Islands 5 2 2 1 13 9 +4 8
6 República Guanacasteca 5 2 2 1 9 8 +1 8
7 Togonistan 5 2 0 3 6 8 −2 6
8 Hopal 6 2 0 4 15 20 −5 6
9 Civia Welephilostopia 5 1 1 3 6 11 −5 4
10 Efnakia 5 1 0 4 7 11 −4 3
11 Britland 5 0 0 5 4 19 −15 0
Commonwealth of Baker Park 0–1 Sarzonia
StrayaRoos 1–0 Sajnur
Farfadillis 3–2 The Jovannic
New Gelderland 1–0 Delte
Darmen 4–0 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison
- Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 5 4 1 0 12 5 +7 13
2 Sarzonia 4 3 1 0 10 5 +5 10
3 StrayaRoos 5 3 1 1 9 6 +3 10
4 Commonwealth of Baker Park 5 3 0 2 13 9 +4 9
5 Delte 5 3 0 2 12 9 +3 9
6 New Gelderland 4 2 1 1 2 1 +1 7
7 Darmen 4 1 1 2 8 9 −1 4
8 The Jovannic 5 1 0 4 8 11 −3 3
9 Sajnur 4 1 0 3 9 14 −5 3
10 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 5 0 2 3 2 8 −6 2
11 Damukuni 4 0 1 3 7 15 −8 1
Delte 5–0 Darmen
The Jovannic 1–3 New Gelderland
Sajnur 1–3 Farfadillis
Sarzonia 3–3 StrayaRoos
Damukuni 4–4 Commonwealth of Baker Park
- Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 6 5 1 0 15 6 +9 16
2 Delte 6 4 0 2 17 9 +8 12
3 Sarzonia 5 3 2 0 13 8 +5 11
4 StrayaRoos 6 3 2 1 12 9 +3 11
5 Commonwealth of Baker Park 6 3 1 2 17 13 +4 10
6 New Gelderland 5 3 1 1 5 2 +3 10
7 Darmen 5 1 1 3 8 14 −6 4
8 The Jovannic 6 1 0 5 9 14 −5 3
9 Sajnur 5 1 0 4 10 17 −7 3
10 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 5 0 2 3 2 8 −6 2
11 Damukuni 5 0 2 3 11 19 −8 2
by Vilita » Wed Oct 05, 2022 7:37 pm
North Cassadaigua 1–0 Astograth
Audioslavia 1–2 Tikariot
New Eestiball 4–1 Sannyamathland
Ingont 0–4 Graintfjall
Loyo 2–0 Britonisea
- Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Graintfjall 7 6 1 0 22 10 +12 19
2 Tikariot 6 5 1 0 18 10 +8 16
3 Audioslavia 7 5 0 2 7 4 +3 15
4 North Cassadaigua 7 5 0 2 9 8 +1 15
5 New Eestiball 6 4 0 2 13 6 +7 12
6 Eraman 6 3 1 2 10 8 +2 10
7 Astograth 6 2 1 3 11 10 +1 7
8 Loyo 6 2 0 4 7 9 −2 6
9 Britonisea 7 1 0 6 9 15 −6 3
10 Sannyamathland 6 0 0 6 3 13 −10 0
11 Ingont 6 0 0 6 5 21 −16 0
Graintfjall 2–0 Loyo
Sannyamathland 1–0 Ingont
Tikariot 2–1 New Eestiball
Astograth 2–2 Audioslavia
Eraman 3–3 North Cassadaigua
- Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Graintfjall 8 7 1 0 24 10 +14 22
2 Tikariot 7 6 1 0 20 11 +9 19
3 Audioslavia 8 5 1 2 9 6 +3 16
4 North Cassadaigua 8 5 1 2 12 11 +1 16
5 New Eestiball 7 4 0 3 14 8 +6 12
6 Eraman 7 3 2 2 13 11 +2 11
7 Astograth 7 2 2 3 13 12 +1 8
8 Loyo 7 2 0 5 7 11 −4 6
9 Britonisea 7 1 0 6 9 15 −6 3
10 Sannyamathland 7 1 0 6 4 13 −9 3
11 Ingont 7 0 0 7 5 22 −17 0
The Finntopian Empire 1–0 Mystylands
Macbon 4–3 Garifunya
Rouyoute 0–1 Milchama
Starblaydia 3–3 Eshialand
Schima Bas 1–2 Squidroidia
- Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Squidroidia 7 7 0 0 15 2 +13 21
2 Milchama 6 5 1 0 13 5 +8 16
3 Eshialand 7 4 1 2 21 8 +13 13
4 Starblaydia 6 4 1 1 13 7 +6 13
5 Drawkland 6 4 1 1 13 8 +5 13
6 Garifunya 6 3 0 3 12 11 +1 9
7 Macbon 7 2 0 5 10 15 −5 6
8 The Finntopian Empire 7 2 0 5 8 14 −6 6
9 Schima Bas 6 2 0 4 7 15 −8 6
10 Rouyoute 6 0 0 6 1 14 −13 0
11 Mystylands 6 0 0 6 4 18 −14 0
Eshialand 3–1 Schima Bas
Milchama 2–1 Starblaydia
Garifunya 1–0 Rouyoute
Mystylands 1–2 Macbon
Drawkland 4–3 The Finntopian Empire
- Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Squidroidia 7 7 0 0 15 2 +13 21
2 Milchama 7 6 1 0 15 6 +9 19
3 Eshialand 8 5 1 2 24 9 +15 16
4 Drawkland 7 5 1 1 17 11 +6 16
5 Starblaydia 7 4 1 2 14 9 +5 13
6 Garifunya 7 4 0 3 13 11 +2 12
7 Macbon 8 3 0 5 12 16 −4 9
8 The Finntopian Empire 8 2 0 6 11 18 −7 6
9 Schima Bas 7 2 0 5 8 18 −10 6
10 Rouyoute 7 0 0 7 1 15 −14 0
11 Mystylands 7 0 0 7 5 20 −15 0
The Cordian Isles 1–0 Quakmybush
New South Yukon 0–2 Nyowani Kitara
Sevendia 1–3 The Holy Empire
Abanhfleft 1–2 Saint Eleanor
Atheara 0–0 West Barack and East Obama
- Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Cordian Isles 7 6 0 1 14 7 +7 18
2 Nyowani Kitara 6 4 1 1 19 10 +9 13
3 Saint Eleanor 7 4 1 2 11 6 +5 13
4 West Barack and East Obama 7 3 2 2 16 12 +4 11
5 Wreckeria 6 3 2 1 6 5 +1 11
6 The Holy Empire 6 3 0 3 13 15 −2 9
7 Atheara 6 2 2 2 5 5 0 8
8 Abanhfleft 6 2 1 3 14 10 +4 7
9 Quakmybush 6 1 1 4 9 13 −4 4
10 Sevendia 6 1 1 4 12 19 −7 4
11 New South Yukon 7 0 1 6 2 19 −17 1
Saint Eleanor 1–0 Atheara
The Holy Empire 1–0 Abanhfleft
Nyowani Kitara 2–1 Sevendia
Quakmybush 3–0 New South Yukon
Wreckeria 2–2 The Cordian Isles
- Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Cordian Isles 8 6 1 1 16 9 +7 19
2 Nyowani Kitara 7 5 1 1 21 11 +10 16
3 Saint Eleanor 8 5 1 2 12 6 +6 16
4 Wreckeria 7 3 3 1 8 7 +1 12
5 The Holy Empire 7 4 0 3 14 15 −1 12
6 West Barack and East Obama 7 3 2 2 16 12 +4 11
7 Atheara 7 2 2 3 5 6 −1 8
8 Abanhfleft 7 2 1 4 14 11 +3 7
9 Quakmybush 7 2 1 4 12 13 −1 7
10 Sevendia 7 1 1 5 13 21 −8 4
11 New South Yukon 8 0 1 7 2 22 −20 1
Ko-oren 1–0 Brookstation
Lisander 1–0 Atetancillo
Yakk 2–2 Xanneria
Gnejs 2–1 Cardenao
Chromatika 2–0 Sendhang
- Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 6 4 2 0 12 4 +8 14
2 Brookstation 6 4 1 1 10 4 +6 13
3 Sendhang 7 3 3 1 12 4 +8 12
4 Ko-oren 7 3 3 1 7 4 +3 12
5 Gnejs 6 3 1 2 8 7 +1 10
6 Cardenao 7 2 3 2 14 10 +4 9
7 Xanneria 6 2 2 2 11 9 +2 8
8 Juvencus 6 2 2 2 15 15 0 8
9 Yakk 6 1 2 3 8 13 −5 5
10 Lisander 7 1 1 5 6 22 −16 4
11 Atetancillo 6 0 0 6 0 11 −11 0
Cardenao 2–2 Chromatika
Xanneria 1–3 Gnejs
Atetancillo 0–3 Yakk
Brookstation 2–0 Lisander
Juvencus 0–0 Ko-oren
- Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brookstation 7 5 1 1 12 4 +8 16
2 Chromatika 7 4 3 0 14 6 +8 15
3 Ko-oren 8 3 4 1 7 4 +3 13
4 Gnejs 7 4 1 2 11 8 +3 13
5 Sendhang 7 3 3 1 12 4 +8 12
6 Cardenao 8 2 4 2 16 12 +4 10
7 Juvencus 7 2 3 2 15 15 0 9
8 Xanneria 7 2 2 3 12 12 0 8
9 Yakk 7 2 2 3 11 13 −2 8
10 Lisander 8 1 1 6 6 24 −18 4
11 Atetancillo 7 0 0 7 0 14 −14 0
Sharktail 0–1 Adab
Captina Island 1–2 HUElavia
Savojarna 4–0 Garbelia
Brenecia 2–0 United Adaikes
The Karodin Tetrarchy 3–2 95X
- Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savojarna 6 6 0 0 14 1 +13 18
2 Adab 6 5 1 0 11 2 +9 16
3 HUElavia 6 4 2 0 15 10 +5 14
4 Brenecia 6 4 1 1 9 3 +6 13
5 Sharktail 7 4 0 3 13 10 +3 12
6 Captina Island 7 3 0 4 7 8 −1 9
7 Polkopia 6 2 1 3 9 9 0 7
8 The Karodin Tetrarchy 6 2 1 3 6 9 −3 7
9 95X 7 1 1 5 7 14 −7 4
10 Garbelia 6 0 1 5 6 18 −12 1
11 United Adaikes 7 0 0 7 2 15 −13 0
United Adaikes 3–4 The Karodin Tetrarchy
Garbelia 0–3 Brenecia
HUElavia 1–1 Savojarna
Adab 4–0 Captina Island
Polkopia 4–4 Sharktail
- Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Adab 7 6 1 0 15 2 +13 19
Savojarna 7 6 1 0 15 2 +13 19
3 Brenecia 7 5 1 1 12 3 +9 16
4 HUElavia 7 4 3 0 16 11 +5 15
5 Sharktail 8 4 1 3 17 14 +3 13
6 The Karodin Tetrarchy 7 3 1 3 10 12 −2 10
7 Captina Island 8 3 0 5 7 12 −5 9
8 Polkopia 7 2 2 3 13 13 0 8
9 95X 7 1 1 5 7 14 −7 4
10 Garbelia 7 0 1 6 6 21 −15 1
11 United Adaikes 8 0 0 8 5 19 −14 0
Independent Athletes from Quebec 4–2 Great Korvax Empire
Arjunnagar 4–4 Chartistan
Elmyia 0–0 Mercedini
Baggieland 3–2 Darkmania
Oberour Ar Moro 1–1 Valanora
- Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 7 5 2 0 23 12 +11 17
2 Mercedini 6 4 2 0 16 4 +12 14
3 Chartistan 6 3 3 0 15 9 +6 12
4 Independent Athletes from Quebec 7 3 2 2 21 14 +7 11
5 Baggieland 6 3 0 3 13 14 −1 9
6 Oberour Ar Moro 6 2 2 2 7 8 −1 8
7 Elmyia 6 2 2 2 6 8 −2 8
8 Darkmania 7 2 1 4 5 13 −8 7
9 Al Qurija 6 1 2 3 8 12 −4 5
10 Arjunnagar 7 1 1 5 8 20 −12 4
11 Great Korvax Empire 6 0 1 5 7 15 −8 1
Darkmania 3–4 Oberour Ar Moro
Mercedini 3–1 Baggieland
Chartistan 5–2 Elmyia
Great Korvax Empire 3–4 Arjunnagar
Al Qurija 3–3 Independent Athletes from Quebec
- Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mercedini 7 5 2 0 19 5 +14 17
2 Valanora 7 5 2 0 23 12 +11 17
3 Chartistan 7 4 3 0 20 11 +9 15
4 Independent Athletes from Quebec 8 3 3 2 24 17 +7 12
5 Oberour Ar Moro 7 3 2 2 11 11 0 11
6 Baggieland 7 3 0 4 14 17 −3 9
7 Elmyia 7 2 2 3 8 13 −5 8
8 Darkmania 8 2 1 5 8 17 −9 7
9 Arjunnagar 8 2 1 5 12 23 −11 7
10 Al Qurija 7 1 3 3 11 15 −4 6
11 Great Korvax Empire 7 0 1 6 10 19 −9 1
Cabo Azure 1–0 Cap Nord
Ancherion 1–2 Ziwana
Mytanija 6–0 Sixty-ninE X
Tumbra 4–0 Saltstead
Talannua 3–2 Qasden
- Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tumbra 6 4 2 0 10 2 +8 14
2 Cap Nord 6 4 1 1 12 5 +7 13
3 TJUN-ia 6 3 3 0 19 12 +7 12
4 Ziwana 6 3 2 1 10 6 +4 11
5 Talannua 6 3 2 1 11 8 +3 11
6 Cabo Azure 7 3 2 2 12 11 +1 11
7 Mytanija 6 3 1 2 11 3 +8 10
8 Ancherion 7 3 0 4 12 14 −2 9
9 Qasden 7 1 1 5 11 18 −7 4
10 Sixty-ninE X 6 0 2 4 4 18 −14 2
11 Saltstead 7 0 0 7 5 20 −15 0
Saltstead 0–1 Talannua
Sixty-ninE X 0–1 Tumbra
Ziwana 0–2 Mytanija
Cap Nord 3–3 Ancherion
TJUN-ia 2–2 Cabo Azure
- Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tumbra 7 5 2 0 11 2 +9 17
2 Cap Nord 7 4 2 1 15 8 +7 14
3 Talannua 7 4 2 1 12 8 +4 14
4 Mytanija 7 4 1 2 13 3 +10 13
5 TJUN-ia 7 3 4 0 21 14 +7 13
6 Cabo Azure 8 3 3 2 14 13 +1 12
7 Ziwana 7 3 2 2 10 8 +2 11
8 Ancherion 8 3 1 4 15 17 −2 10
9 Qasden 7 1 1 5 11 18 −7 4
10 Sixty-ninE X 7 0 2 5 4 19 −15 2
11 Saltstead 8 0 0 8 5 21 −16 0
Soldera 1–0 Trolleborg
Acastanha 4–1 Coconut Isle
Eastfield Lodge 3–1 The Republic of Covelandia
Pasarga 1–0 Montaña Verde
Huayramarca 7–2 Euran Oceania Territories
- Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Soldera 7 4 1 2 17 10 +7 13
2 Trolleborg 6 4 1 1 6 2 +4 13
3 Pasarga 6 4 1 1 12 10 +2 13
4 Huayramarca 6 4 0 2 17 9 +8 12
5 Acastanha 7 4 0 3 16 11 +5 12
6 Eastfield Lodge 6 4 0 2 9 5 +4 12
7 Montaña Verde 7 2 2 3 5 7 −2 8
8 The Republic of Covelandia 6 2 1 3 10 14 −4 7
9 Coconut Isle 6 2 0 4 9 17 −8 6
10 Euran Oceania Territories 7 1 1 5 10 16 −6 4
11 Ganes Ame 6 0 1 5 6 16 −10 1
Montaña Verde 0–1 Huayramarca
The Republic of Covelandia 1–3 Pasarga
Coconut Isle 3–4 Eastfield Lodge
Trolleborg 0–0 Acastanha
Ganes Ame 1–3 Soldera
- Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Soldera 8 5 1 2 20 11 +9 16
2 Pasarga 7 5 1 1 15 11 +4 16
3 Huayramarca 7 5 0 2 18 9 +9 15
4 Eastfield Lodge 7 5 0 2 13 8 +5 15
5 Trolleborg 7 4 2 1 6 2 +4 14
6 Acastanha 8 4 1 3 16 11 +5 13
7 Montaña Verde 8 2 2 4 5 8 −3 8
8 The Republic of Covelandia 7 2 1 4 11 17 −6 7
9 Coconut Isle 7 2 0 5 12 21 −9 6
10 Euran Oceania Territories 7 1 1 5 10 16 −6 4
11 Ganes Ame 7 0 1 6 7 19 −12 1
by Electrum » Thu Oct 06, 2022 2:38 am
StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 0–0 Bears Armed
Turori 6–3 Savigliane
Ceni 1–0 Natanians and Nosts
Gyatso-Kai 4–1 Harmonia
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 2–1 Aleirave
- Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 7 5 2 0 17 5 +12 17
2 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 6 4 1 1 15 9 +6 13
3 Valentine Z 6 4 0 2 18 12 +6 12
4 Savigliane 6 3 1 2 17 15 +2 10
5 Gyatso-Kai 6 3 1 2 14 13 +1 10
6 Ceni 6 3 1 2 9 8 +1 10
7 Natanians and Nosts 6 3 1 2 3 2 +1 10
8 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 7 2 2 3 12 13 −1 8
9 Bears Armed 6 1 2 3 7 8 −1 5
10 Aleirave 7 0 3 4 12 20 −8 3
11 Harmonia 7 0 0 7 7 26 −19 0
Harmonia 0–1 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom
Natanians and Nosts 0–1 Gyatso-Kai
Savigliane 2–0 Ceni
Bears Armed 3–3 Turori
Valentine Z 2–1 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands
- Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 8 5 3 0 20 8 +12 18
2 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 7 5 1 1 16 9 +7 16
3 Valentine Z 7 5 0 2 20 13 +7 15
4 Savigliane 7 4 1 2 19 15 +4 13
5 Gyatso-Kai 7 4 1 2 15 13 +2 13
6 Natanians and Nosts 7 3 1 3 3 3 0 10
7 Ceni 7 3 1 3 9 10 −1 10
8 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 8 2 2 4 13 15 −2 8
9 Bears Armed 7 1 3 3 10 11 −1 6
10 Aleirave 7 0 3 4 12 20 −8 3
11 Harmonia 8 0 0 8 7 27 −20 0
Yuezhou 0–0 Ranoria
Pyazhnaya 0–1 Sargossa
Boring Paradise 3–1 North and South Vietnam
The Licentian Isles 1–0 Bongo Johnson
Kandorith 0–1 Squornshelan Remnant States
- Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ranoria 6 5 1 0 11 1 +10 16
2 Kandorith 6 5 0 1 22 10 +12 15
3 Yuezhou 7 3 3 1 12 7 +5 12
4 Squornshelan Remnant States 7 3 3 1 15 13 +2 12
5 Pyazhnaya 7 3 1 3 12 13 −1 10
6 Sargossa 6 2 1 3 7 7 0 7
7 South Covello 6 2 1 3 8 11 −3 7
8 The Licentian Isles 6 2 1 3 8 13 −5 7
9 Boring Paradise 6 1 2 3 16 22 −6 5
10 Bongo Johnson 7 1 1 5 6 15 −9 4
11 North and South Vietnam 6 0 2 4 4 9 −5 2
Bongo Johnson 0–2 Kandorith
North and South Vietnam 1–4 The Licentian Isles
Sargossa 4–2 Boring Paradise
Ranoria 0–0 Pyazhnaya
South Covello 1–2 Yuezhou
- Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kandorith 7 6 0 1 24 10 +14 18
2 Ranoria 7 5 2 0 11 1 +10 17
3 Yuezhou 8 4 3 1 14 8 +6 15
4 Squornshelan Remnant States 7 3 3 1 15 13 +2 12
5 Pyazhnaya 8 3 2 3 12 13 −1 11
6 Sargossa 7 3 1 3 11 9 +2 10
7 The Licentian Isles 7 3 1 3 12 14 −2 10
8 South Covello 7 2 1 4 9 13 −4 7
9 Boring Paradise 7 1 2 4 18 26 −8 5
10 Bongo Johnson 8 1 1 6 6 17 −11 4
11 North and South Vietnam 7 0 2 5 5 13 −8 2
Xitizian States 0–1 East Murbley
Reçueçn 1–2 Tjorl
Kelssek 0–0 Nephara
Mertagne 2–6 Cassadaigua
Saterun 1–2 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles
- Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 7 5 2 0 25 8 +17 17
2 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 7 5 1 1 16 9 +7 16
3 Nephara 6 4 2 0 12 1 +11 14
4 Kelssek 6 3 3 0 11 3 +8 12
5 Tjorl 6 3 2 1 11 8 +3 11
6 Mertagne 6 2 1 3 13 17 −4 7
7 East Murbley 6 2 0 4 7 16 −9 6
8 Saterun 6 1 2 3 8 12 −4 5
9 Reçueçn 7 0 3 4 3 13 −10 3
10 Xitizian States 7 0 2 5 4 12 −8 2
11 Koronavia 6 0 2 4 10 21 −11 2
Cassadaigua 4–3 Saterun
Nephara 1–2 Mertagne
Tjorl 1–2 Kelssek
East Murbley 0–3 Reçueçn
Koronavia 2–0 Xitizian States
- Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 8 6 2 0 29 11 +18 20
2 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 7 5 1 1 16 9 +7 16
3 Kelssek 7 4 3 0 13 4 +9 15
4 Nephara 7 4 2 1 13 3 +10 14
5 Tjorl 7 3 2 2 12 10 +2 11
6 Mertagne 7 3 1 3 15 18 −3 10
7 Reçueçn 8 1 3 4 6 13 −7 6
8 East Murbley 7 2 0 5 7 19 −12 6
9 Saterun 7 1 2 4 11 16 −5 5
10 Koronavia 7 1 2 4 12 21 −9 5
11 Xitizian States 8 0 2 6 4 14 −10 2
Banija 4–2 Olastor
Gortolekua 3–2 Equestria
Eura 4–0 Estorvipa and Estorpiva
Canadian Dominion 1–4 Geektopia
Indusse 1–2 Krytenia
- Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 7 6 1 0 19 10 +9 19
2 Eura 6 5 1 0 16 7 +9 16
3 Geektopia 7 5 0 2 25 12 +13 15
4 Krytenia 7 5 0 2 12 7 +5 15
5 Estorvipa and Estorpiva 6 3 1 2 7 8 −1 10
6 Indusse 6 2 1 3 9 5 +4 7
7 Equestria 6 2 0 4 9 13 −4 6
8 Sudilia 6 2 0 4 4 10 −6 6
9 Gortolekua 7 2 0 5 8 19 −11 6
10 Canadian Dominion 6 0 2 4 8 16 −8 2
11 Olastor 6 0 0 6 7 17 −10 0
Geektopia 3–0 Indusse
Estorvipa and Estorpiva 3–2 Canadian Dominion
Equestria 2–5 Eura
Olastor 0–2 Gortolekua
Sudilia 1–3 Banija
- Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 8 7 1 0 22 11 +11 22
2 Eura 7 6 1 0 21 9 +12 19
3 Geektopia 8 6 0 2 28 12 +16 18
4 Krytenia 7 5 0 2 12 7 +5 15
5 Estorvipa and Estorpiva 7 4 1 2 10 10 0 13
6 Gortolekua 8 3 0 5 10 19 −9 9
7 Indusse 7 2 1 4 9 8 +1 7
8 Equestria 7 2 0 5 11 18 −7 6
9 Sudilia 7 2 0 5 5 13 −8 6
10 Canadian Dominion 7 0 2 5 10 19 −9 2
11 Olastor 7 0 0 7 7 19 −12 0
Southern Palm Islands 4–3 Tecoia
Omerica 3–2 Pemecutan
Legalese 3–1 Poafmersia
Kuraita 1–0 Srednjaci
Kimi-Suomi 3–2 Hapilopper
- Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Omerica 7 4 3 0 15 10 +5 15
2 Poafmersia 6 3 2 1 11 8 +3 11
3 Hapilopper 7 3 1 3 16 12 +4 10
4 Kuraita 6 2 4 0 6 3 +3 10
5 Srednjaci 7 3 1 3 10 11 −1 10
6 Kimi-Suomi 6 2 3 1 6 5 +1 9
Pemecutan 6 3 0 3 13 12 +1 9
8 Tecoia 6 2 2 2 13 11 +2 8
9 Legalese 6 1 2 3 7 10 −3 5
10 Kethsi 6 1 1 4 4 11 −7 4
11 Southern Palm Islands 7 1 1 5 6 14 −8 4
Srednjaci 0–4 Kimi-Suomi
Poafmersia 3–2 Kuraita
Pemecutan 2–0 Legalese
Tecoia 1–1 Omerica
Kethsi 3–4 Southern Palm Islands
- Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Omerica 8 4 4 0 16 11 +5 16
2 Poafmersia 7 4 2 1 14 10 +4 14
3 Kimi-Suomi 7 3 3 1 10 5 +5 12
4 Pemecutan 7 4 0 3 15 12 +3 12
5 Hapilopper 7 3 1 3 16 12 +4 10
6 Kuraita 7 2 4 1 8 6 +2 10
7 Srednjaci 8 3 1 4 10 15 −5 10
8 Tecoia 7 2 3 2 14 12 +2 9
9 Southern Palm Islands 8 2 1 5 10 17 −7 7
10 Legalese 7 1 2 4 7 12 −5 5
11 Kethsi 7 1 1 5 7 15 −8 4
Jeruselem 2–1 República Guanacasteca
Flavovespia 6–2 Civia Welephilostopia
Efnakia 0–0 Ochre Islands
Britland 0–2 Zwangzug
Togonistan 1–2 Hopal
- Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Flavovespia 7 5 1 1 22 8 +14 16
2 Jeruselem 7 5 0 2 15 7 +8 15
3 Zwangzug 7 5 0 2 9 5 +4 15
4 Delaclava 6 4 2 0 18 11 +7 14
5 Ochre Islands 6 2 3 1 13 9 +4 9
6 Hopal 7 3 0 4 17 21 −4 9
7 República Guanacasteca 6 2 2 2 10 10 0 8
8 Togonistan 6 2 0 4 7 10 −3 6
9 Efnakia 6 1 1 4 7 11 −4 4
10 Civia Welephilostopia 6 1 1 4 8 17 −9 4
11 Britland 6 0 0 6 4 21 −17 0
Zwangzug 4–0 Togonistan
Ochre Islands 4–3 Britland
Civia Welephilostopia 3–0 Efnakia
República Guanacasteca 0–2 Flavovespia
Delaclava 0–1 Jeruselem
- Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Flavovespia 8 6 1 1 24 8 +16 19
2 Jeruselem 8 6 0 2 16 7 +9 18
3 Zwangzug 8 6 0 2 13 5 +8 18
4 Delaclava 7 4 2 1 18 12 +6 14
5 Ochre Islands 7 3 3 1 17 12 +5 12
6 Hopal 7 3 0 4 17 21 −4 9
7 República Guanacasteca 7 2 2 3 10 12 −2 8
8 Civia Welephilostopia 7 2 1 4 11 17 −6 7
9 Togonistan 7 2 0 5 7 14 −7 6
10 Efnakia 7 1 1 5 7 14 −7 4
11 Britland 7 0 0 7 7 25 −18 0
StrayaRoos 4–2 Damukuni
Farfadillis 1–0 Sarzonia
New Gelderland 1–3 Sajnur
Darmen 4–2 The Jovannic
Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 1–2 Delte
- Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 7 6 1 0 16 6 +10 19
2 Delte 7 5 0 2 19 10 +9 15
3 StrayaRoos 7 4 2 1 16 11 +5 14
4 Sarzonia 6 3 2 1 13 9 +4 11
5 Commonwealth of Baker Park 6 3 1 2 17 13 +4 10
6 New Gelderland 6 3 1 2 6 5 +1 10
7 Darmen 6 2 1 3 12 16 −4 7
8 Sajnur 6 2 0 4 13 18 −5 6
9 The Jovannic 7 1 0 6 11 18 −7 3
10 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 6 0 2 4 3 10 −7 2
11 Damukuni 6 0 2 4 13 23 −10 2
The Jovannic 5–0 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison
Sajnur 1–1 Darmen
Sarzonia 0–1 New Gelderland
Damukuni 0–2 Farfadillis
Commonwealth of Baker Park 2–2 StrayaRoos
- Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 8 7 1 0 18 6 +12 22
2 Delte 7 5 0 2 19 10 +9 15
3 StrayaRoos 8 4 3 1 18 13 +5 15
4 New Gelderland 7 4 1 2 7 5 +2 13
5 Commonwealth of Baker Park 7 3 2 2 19 15 +4 11
6 Sarzonia 7 3 2 2 13 10 +3 11
7 Darmen 7 2 2 3 13 17 −4 8
8 Sajnur 7 2 1 4 14 19 −5 7
9 The Jovannic 8 2 0 6 16 18 −2 6
10 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 7 0 2 5 3 15 −12 2
Damukuni 7 0 2 5 13 25 −12 2
by Vilita » Fri Oct 07, 2022 7:26 pm
Audioslavia 1–1 Eraman
New Eestiball 1–4 Astograth
Ingont 1–4 Tikariot
Loyo 2–0 Sannyamathland
Britonisea 1–1 Graintfjall
- Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Graintfjall 9 7 2 0 25 11 +14 23
2 Tikariot 8 7 1 0 24 12 +12 22
3 Audioslavia 9 5 2 2 10 7 +3 17
4 North Cassadaigua 8 5 1 2 12 11 +1 16
5 New Eestiball 8 4 0 4 15 12 +3 12
6 Eraman 8 3 3 2 14 12 +2 12
7 Astograth 8 3 2 3 17 13 +4 11
8 Loyo 8 3 0 5 9 11 −2 9
9 Britonisea 8 1 1 6 10 16 −6 4
10 Sannyamathland 8 1 0 7 4 15 −11 3
11 Ingont 8 0 0 8 6 26 −20 0
Sannyamathland 2–1 Britonisea
Tikariot 2–1 Loyo
Astograth 3–0 Ingont
Eraman 3–0 New Eestiball
North Cassadaigua 0–4 Audioslavia
- Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tikariot 9 8 1 0 26 13 +13 25
2 Graintfjall 9 7 2 0 25 11 +14 23
3 Audioslavia 10 6 2 2 14 7 +7 20
4 North Cassadaigua 9 5 1 3 12 15 −3 16
5 Eraman 9 4 3 2 17 12 +5 15
6 Astograth 9 4 2 3 20 13 +7 14
7 New Eestiball 9 4 0 5 15 15 0 12
8 Loyo 9 3 0 6 10 13 −3 9
9 Sannyamathland 9 2 0 7 6 16 −10 6
10 Britonisea 9 1 1 7 11 18 −7 4
11 Ingont 9 0 0 9 6 29 −23 0
Macbon 2–6 Drawkland
Rouyoute 1–0 Mystylands
Starblaydia 2–1 Garifunya
Schima Bas 0–5 Milchama
Squidroidia 1–0 Eshialand
- Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Squidroidia 8 8 0 0 16 2 +14 24
2 Milchama 8 7 1 0 20 6 +14 22
3 Drawkland 8 6 1 1 23 13 +10 19
4 Eshialand 9 5 1 3 24 10 +14 16
5 Starblaydia 8 5 1 2 16 10 +6 16
6 Garifunya 8 4 0 4 14 13 +1 12
7 Macbon 9 3 0 6 14 22 −8 9
8 The Finntopian Empire 8 2 0 6 11 18 −7 6
9 Schima Bas 8 2 0 6 8 23 −15 6
10 Rouyoute 8 1 0 7 2 15 −13 3
11 Mystylands 8 0 0 8 5 21 −16 0
Milchama 0–0 Squidroidia
Garifunya 4–3 Schima Bas
Mystylands 2–6 Starblaydia
Drawkland 1–0 Rouyoute
The Finntopian Empire 2–7 Macbon
- Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Squidroidia 9 8 1 0 16 2 +14 25
2 Milchama 9 7 2 0 20 6 +14 23
3 Drawkland 9 7 1 1 24 13 +11 22
4 Starblaydia 9 6 1 2 22 12 +10 19
5 Eshialand 9 5 1 3 24 10 +14 16
6 Garifunya 9 5 0 4 18 16 +2 15
7 Macbon 10 4 0 6 21 24 −3 12
8 The Finntopian Empire 9 2 0 7 13 25 −12 6
9 Schima Bas 9 2 0 7 11 27 −16 6
10 Rouyoute 9 1 0 8 2 16 −14 3
11 Mystylands 9 0 0 9 7 27 −20 0
New South Yukon 0–0 Wreckeria
Sevendia 2–4 Quakmybush
Abanhfleft 1–2 Nyowani Kitara
Atheara 1–2 The Holy Empire
West Barack and East Obama 3–0 Saint Eleanor
- Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nyowani Kitara 8 6 1 1 23 12 +11 19
2 The Cordian Isles 8 6 1 1 16 9 +7 19
3 Saint Eleanor 9 5 1 3 12 9 +3 16
4 The Holy Empire 8 5 0 3 16 16 0 15
5 West Barack and East Obama 8 4 2 2 19 12 +7 14
6 Wreckeria 8 3 4 1 8 7 +1 13
7 Quakmybush 8 3 1 4 16 15 +1 10
8 Atheara 8 2 2 4 6 8 −2 8
9 Abanhfleft 8 2 1 5 15 13 +2 7
10 Sevendia 8 1 1 6 15 25 −10 4
11 New South Yukon 9 0 2 7 2 22 −20 2
The Holy Empire 3–0 West Barack and East Obama
Nyowani Kitara 1–2 Atheara
Quakmybush 1–3 Abanhfleft
Wreckeria 4–0 Sevendia
The Cordian Isles 2–1 New South Yukon
- Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Cordian Isles 9 7 1 1 18 10 +8 22
2 Nyowani Kitara 9 6 1 2 24 14 +10 19
3 The Holy Empire 9 6 0 3 19 16 +3 18
4 Wreckeria 9 4 4 1 12 7 +5 16
5 Saint Eleanor 9 5 1 3 12 9 +3 16
6 West Barack and East Obama 9 4 2 3 19 15 +4 14
7 Atheara 9 3 2 4 8 9 −1 11
8 Abanhfleft 9 3 1 5 18 14 +4 10
9 Quakmybush 9 3 1 5 17 18 −1 10
10 Sevendia 9 1 1 7 15 29 −14 4
11 New South Yukon 10 0 2 8 3 24 −21 2
Lisander 0–5 Juvencus
Yakk 2–3 Brookstation
Gnejs 2–0 Atetancillo
Chromatika 5–2 Xanneria
Sendhang 1–0 Cardenao
- Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brookstation 8 6 1 1 15 6 +9 19
2 Chromatika 8 5 3 0 19 8 +11 18
3 Gnejs 8 5 1 2 13 8 +5 16
4 Sendhang 8 4 3 1 13 4 +9 15
5 Ko-oren 8 3 4 1 7 4 +3 13
6 Juvencus 8 3 3 2 20 15 +5 12
7 Cardenao 9 2 4 3 16 13 +3 10
8 Xanneria 8 2 2 4 14 17 −3 8
Yakk 8 2 2 4 13 16 −3 8
10 Lisander 9 1 1 7 6 29 −23 4
11 Atetancillo 8 0 0 8 0 16 −16 0
Xanneria 1–3 Sendhang
Atetancillo 1–4 Chromatika
Brookstation 2–0 Gnejs
Juvencus 1–0 Yakk
Ko-oren 1–0 Lisander
- Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brookstation 9 7 1 1 17 6 +11 22
2 Chromatika 9 6 3 0 23 9 +14 21
3 Sendhang 9 5 3 1 16 5 +11 18
4 Ko-oren 9 4 4 1 8 4 +4 16
5 Gnejs 9 5 1 3 13 10 +3 16
6 Juvencus 9 4 3 2 21 15 +6 15
7 Cardenao 9 2 4 3 16 13 +3 10
8 Yakk 9 2 2 5 13 17 −4 8
9 Xanneria 9 2 2 5 15 20 −5 8
10 Lisander 10 1 1 8 6 30 −24 4
11 Atetancillo 9 0 0 9 1 20 −19 0
Captina Island 2–2 Polkopia
Savojarna 0–0 Adab
Brenecia 3–0 HUElavia
The Karodin Tetrarchy 4–1 Garbelia
95X 3–1 United Adaikes
- Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Adab 8 6 2 0 15 2 +13 20
Savojarna 8 6 2 0 15 2 +13 20
3 Brenecia 8 6 1 1 15 3 +12 19
4 HUElavia 8 4 3 1 16 14 +2 15
5 Sharktail 8 4 1 3 17 14 +3 13
6 The Karodin Tetrarchy 8 4 1 3 14 13 +1 13
7 Captina Island 9 3 1 5 9 14 −5 10
8 Polkopia 8 2 3 3 15 15 0 9
9 95X 8 2 1 5 10 15 −5 7
10 Garbelia 8 0 1 7 7 25 −18 1
11 United Adaikes 9 0 0 9 6 22 −16 0
Garbelia 2–2 95X
HUElavia 4–0 The Karodin Tetrarchy
Adab 0–1 Brenecia
Polkopia 0–2 Savojarna
Sharktail 1–0 Captina Island
- Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savojarna 9 7 2 0 17 2 +15 23
2 Brenecia 9 7 1 1 16 3 +13 22
3 Adab 9 6 2 1 15 3 +12 20
4 HUElavia 9 5 3 1 20 14 +6 18
5 Sharktail 9 5 1 3 18 14 +4 16
6 The Karodin Tetrarchy 9 4 1 4 14 17 −3 13
7 Captina Island 10 3 1 6 9 15 −6 10
8 Polkopia 9 2 3 4 15 17 −2 9
9 95X 9 2 2 5 12 17 −5 8
10 Garbelia 9 0 2 7 9 27 −18 2
11 United Adaikes 9 0 0 9 6 22 −16 0
Arjunnagar 3–1 Al Qurija
Elmyia 0–2 Great Korvax Empire
Baggieland 0–1 Chartistan
Oberour Ar Moro 3–4 Mercedini
Valanora 2–1 Darkmania
- Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mercedini 8 6 2 0 23 8 +15 20
2 Valanora 8 6 2 0 25 13 +12 20
3 Chartistan 8 5 3 0 21 11 +10 18
4 Independent Athletes from Quebec 8 3 3 2 24 17 +7 12
5 Oberour Ar Moro 8 3 2 3 14 15 −1 11
6 Arjunnagar 9 3 1 5 15 24 −9 10
7 Baggieland 8 3 0 5 14 18 −4 9
8 Elmyia 8 2 2 4 8 15 −7 8
9 Darkmania 9 2 1 6 9 19 −10 7
10 Al Qurija 8 1 3 4 12 18 −6 6
11 Great Korvax Empire 8 1 1 6 12 19 −7 4
Mercedini 4–5 Valanora
Chartistan 0–0 Oberour Ar Moro
Great Korvax Empire 2–5 Baggieland
Al Qurija 1–0 Elmyia
Independent Athletes from Quebec 5–3 Arjunnagar
- Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 9 7 2 0 30 17 +13 23
2 Mercedini 9 6 2 1 27 13 +14 20
3 Chartistan 9 5 4 0 21 11 +10 19
4 Independent Athletes from Quebec 9 4 3 2 29 20 +9 15
5 Baggieland 9 4 0 5 19 20 −1 12
6 Oberour Ar Moro 9 3 3 3 14 15 −1 12
7 Arjunnagar 10 3 1 6 18 29 −11 10
8 Al Qurija 9 2 3 4 13 18 −5 9
9 Elmyia 9 2 2 5 8 16 −8 8
10 Darkmania 9 2 1 6 9 19 −10 7
11 Great Korvax Empire 9 1 1 7 14 24 −10 4
Ancherion 0–2 TJUN-ia
Mytanija 5–1 Cap Nord
Tumbra 5–2 Ziwana
Talannua 5–1 Sixty-ninE X
Qasden 1–0 Saltstead
- Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tumbra 8 6 2 0 16 4 +12 20
2 Talannua 8 5 2 1 17 9 +8 17
3 Mytanija 8 5 1 2 18 4 +14 16
4 TJUN-ia 8 4 4 0 23 14 +9 16
5 Cap Nord 8 4 2 2 16 13 +3 14
6 Cabo Azure 8 3 3 2 14 13 +1 12
7 Ziwana 8 3 2 3 12 13 −1 11
8 Ancherion 9 3 1 5 15 19 −4 10
9 Qasden 8 2 1 5 12 18 −6 7
10 Sixty-ninE X 8 0 2 6 5 24 −19 2
11 Saltstead 9 0 0 9 5 22 −17 0
Sixty-ninE X 2–5 Qasden
Ziwana 5–2 Talannua
Cap Nord 0–1 Tumbra
TJUN-ia 2–2 Mytanija
Cabo Azure 2–1 Ancherion
- Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tumbra 9 7 2 0 17 4 +13 23
2 Mytanija 9 5 2 2 20 6 +14 17
3 TJUN-ia 9 4 5 0 25 16 +9 17
4 Talannua 9 5 2 2 19 14 +5 17
5 Cabo Azure 9 4 3 2 16 14 +2 15
6 Cap Nord 9 4 2 3 16 14 +2 14
7 Ziwana 9 4 2 3 17 15 +2 14
8 Qasden 9 3 1 5 17 20 −3 10
9 Ancherion 10 3 1 6 16 21 −5 10
10 Sixty-ninE X 9 0 2 7 7 29 −22 2
11 Saltstead 9 0 0 9 5 22 −17 0
Acastanha 1–0 Ganes Ame
Eastfield Lodge 1–1 Trolleborg
Pasarga 5–2 Coconut Isle
Huayramarca 1–1 The Republic of Covelandia
Euran Oceania Territories 0–2 Montaña Verde
- Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pasarga 8 6 1 1 20 13 +7 19
2 Huayramarca 8 5 1 2 19 10 +9 16
3 Soldera 8 5 1 2 20 11 +9 16
4 Acastanha 9 5 1 3 17 11 +6 16
5 Eastfield Lodge 8 5 1 2 14 9 +5 16
6 Trolleborg 8 4 3 1 7 3 +4 15
7 Montaña Verde 9 3 2 4 7 8 −1 11
8 The Republic of Covelandia 8 2 2 4 12 18 −6 8
9 Coconut Isle 8 2 0 6 14 26 −12 6
10 Euran Oceania Territories 8 1 1 6 10 18 −8 4
11 Ganes Ame 8 0 1 7 7 20 −13 1
The Republic of Covelandia 2–2 Euran Oceania Territories
Coconut Isle 0–1 Huayramarca
Trolleborg 1–2 Pasarga
Ganes Ame 0–2 Eastfield Lodge
Soldera 2–2 Acastanha
- Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pasarga 9 7 1 1 22 14 +8 22
2 Huayramarca 9 6 1 2 20 10 +10 19
3 Eastfield Lodge 9 6 1 2 16 9 +7 19
4 Soldera 9 5 2 2 22 13 +9 17
5 Acastanha 10 5 2 3 19 13 +6 17
6 Trolleborg 9 4 3 2 8 5 +3 15
7 Montaña Verde 9 3 2 4 7 8 −1 11
8 The Republic of Covelandia 9 2 3 4 14 20 −6 9
9 Coconut Isle 9 2 0 7 14 27 −13 6
10 Euran Oceania Territories 9 1 2 6 12 20 −8 5
11 Ganes Ame 9 0 1 8 7 22 −15 1
by Electrum » Sat Oct 08, 2022 2:28 am
Turori 2–1 Valentine Z
Ceni 5–4 Bears Armed
Gyatso-Kai 1–3 Savigliane
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 1–0 Natanians and Nosts
Aleirave 4–0 Harmonia
- Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 9 6 3 0 22 9 +13 21
2 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 8 6 1 1 17 9 +8 19
3 Savigliane 8 5 1 2 22 16 +6 16
4 Valentine Z 8 5 0 3 21 15 +6 15
5 Gyatso-Kai 8 4 1 3 16 16 0 13
6 Ceni 8 4 1 3 14 14 0 13
7 Natanians and Nosts 8 3 1 4 3 4 −1 10
8 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 8 2 2 4 13 15 −2 8
9 Bears Armed 8 1 3 4 14 16 −2 6
10 Aleirave 8 1 3 4 16 20 −4 6
11 Harmonia 9 0 0 9 7 31 −24 0
Natanians and Nosts 1–0 Aleirave
Savigliane 1–0 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom
Bears Armed 2–0 Gyatso-Kai
Valentine Z 1–3 Ceni
StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 0–0 Turori
- Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 10 6 4 0 22 9 +13 22
2 Savigliane 9 6 1 2 23 16 +7 19
3 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 9 6 1 2 17 10 +7 19
4 Ceni 9 5 1 3 17 15 +2 16
5 Valentine Z 9 5 0 4 22 18 +4 15
6 Natanians and Nosts 9 4 1 4 4 4 0 13
7 Gyatso-Kai 9 4 1 4 16 18 −2 13
8 Bears Armed 9 2 3 4 16 16 0 9
9 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 9 2 3 4 13 15 −2 9
10 Aleirave 9 1 3 5 16 21 −5 6
11 Harmonia 9 0 0 9 7 31 −24 0
Pyazhnaya 2–0 South Covello
Boring Paradise 0–1 Ranoria
The Licentian Isles 4–4 Sargossa
Kandorith 2–2 North and South Vietnam
Squornshelan Remnant States 1–0 Bongo Johnson
- Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ranoria 8 6 2 0 12 1 +11 20
2 Kandorith 8 6 1 1 26 12 +14 19
3 Yuezhou 8 4 3 1 14 8 +6 15
4 Squornshelan Remnant States 8 4 3 1 16 13 +3 15
5 Pyazhnaya 9 4 2 3 14 13 +1 14
6 Sargossa 8 3 2 3 15 13 +2 11
7 The Licentian Isles 8 3 2 3 16 18 −2 11
8 South Covello 8 2 1 5 9 15 −6 7
9 Boring Paradise 8 1 2 5 18 27 −9 5
10 Bongo Johnson 9 1 1 7 6 18 −12 4
11 North and South Vietnam 8 0 3 5 7 15 −8 3
North and South Vietnam 3–5 Squornshelan Remnant States
Sargossa 2–3 Kandorith
Ranoria 1–0 The Licentian Isles
South Covello 3–2 Boring Paradise
Yuezhou 5–1 Pyazhnaya
- Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ranoria 9 7 2 0 13 1 +12 23
2 Kandorith 9 7 1 1 29 14 +15 22
3 Yuezhou 9 5 3 1 19 9 +10 18
4 Squornshelan Remnant States 9 5 3 1 21 16 +5 18
5 Pyazhnaya 10 4 2 4 15 18 −3 14
6 Sargossa 9 3 2 4 17 16 +1 11
7 The Licentian Isles 9 3 2 4 16 19 −3 11
8 South Covello 9 3 1 5 12 17 −5 10
9 Boring Paradise 9 1 2 6 20 30 −10 5
10 Bongo Johnson 9 1 1 7 6 18 −12 4
11 North and South Vietnam 9 0 3 6 10 20 −10 3
Reçueçn 0–4 Koronavia
Kelssek 2–0 East Murbley
Mertagne 1–1 Tjorl
Saterun 0–5 Nephara
Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 1–2 Cassadaigua
- Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 9 7 2 0 31 12 +19 23
2 Kelssek 8 5 3 0 15 4 +11 18
3 Nephara 8 5 2 1 18 3 +15 17
4 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 8 5 1 2 17 11 +6 16
5 Tjorl 8 3 3 2 13 11 +2 12
6 Mertagne 8 3 2 3 16 19 −3 11
7 Koronavia 8 2 2 4 16 21 −5 8
8 Reçueçn 9 1 3 5 6 17 −11 6
9 East Murbley 8 2 0 6 7 21 −14 6
10 Saterun 8 1 2 5 11 21 −10 5
11 Xitizian States 8 0 2 6 4 14 −10 2
Nephara 3–3 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles
Tjorl 3–1 Saterun
East Murbley 1–4 Mertagne
Koronavia 2–3 Kelssek
Xitizian States 0–2 Reçueçn
- Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 9 7 2 0 31 12 +19 23
2 Kelssek 9 6 3 0 18 6 +12 21
3 Nephara 9 5 3 1 21 6 +15 18
4 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 9 5 2 2 20 14 +6 17
5 Tjorl 9 4 3 2 16 12 +4 15
6 Mertagne 9 4 2 3 20 20 0 14
7 Reçueçn 10 2 3 5 8 17 −9 9
8 Koronavia 9 2 2 5 18 24 −6 8
9 East Murbley 9 2 0 7 8 25 −17 6
10 Saterun 9 1 2 6 12 24 −12 5
11 Xitizian States 9 0 2 7 4 16 −12 2
Gortolekua 3–1 Sudilia
Eura 6–0 Olastor
Canadian Dominion 1–0 Equestria
Indusse 2–3 Estorvipa and Estorpiva
Krytenia 3–1 Geektopia
- Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 8 7 1 0 27 9 +18 22
2 Banija 8 7 1 0 22 11 +11 22
3 Geektopia 9 6 0 3 29 15 +14 18
4 Krytenia 8 6 0 2 15 8 +7 18
5 Estorvipa and Estorpiva 8 5 1 2 13 12 +1 16
6 Gortolekua 9 4 0 5 13 20 −7 12
7 Indusse 8 2 1 5 11 11 0 7
8 Equestria 8 2 0 6 11 19 −8 6
9 Sudilia 8 2 0 6 6 16 −10 6
10 Canadian Dominion 8 1 2 5 11 19 −8 5
11 Olastor 8 0 0 8 7 25 −18 0
Estorvipa and Estorpiva 2–3 Krytenia
Equestria 0–1 Indusse
Olastor 0–3 Canadian Dominion
Sudilia 1–3 Eura
Banija 7–3 Gortolekua
- Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eura 9 8 1 0 30 10 +20 25
2 Banija 9 8 1 0 29 14 +15 25
3 Krytenia 9 7 0 2 18 10 +8 21
4 Geektopia 9 6 0 3 29 15 +14 18
5 Estorvipa and Estorpiva 9 5 1 3 15 15 0 16
6 Gortolekua 10 4 0 6 16 27 −11 12
7 Indusse 9 3 1 5 12 11 +1 10
8 Canadian Dominion 9 2 2 5 14 19 −5 8
9 Equestria 9 2 0 7 11 20 −9 6
10 Sudilia 9 2 0 7 7 19 −12 6
11 Olastor 9 0 0 9 7 28 −21 0
Omerica 2–0 Kethsi
Legalese 4–1 Tecoia
Kuraita 0–0 Pemecutan
Kimi-Suomi 3–2 Poafmersia
Hapilopper 4–2 Srednjaci
- Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Omerica 9 5 4 0 18 11 +7 19
2 Kimi-Suomi 8 4 3 1 13 7 +6 15
3 Poafmersia 8 4 2 2 16 13 +3 14
4 Hapilopper 8 4 1 3 20 14 +6 13
5 Pemecutan 8 4 1 3 15 12 +3 13
6 Kuraita 8 2 5 1 8 6 +2 11
7 Srednjaci 9 3 1 5 12 19 −7 10
8 Tecoia 8 2 3 3 15 16 −1 9
9 Legalese 8 2 2 4 11 13 −2 8
10 Southern Palm Islands 8 2 1 5 10 17 −7 7
11 Kethsi 8 1 1 6 7 17 −10 4
Poafmersia 1–1 Hapilopper
Pemecutan 3–1 Kimi-Suomi
Tecoia 0–1 Kuraita
Kethsi 1–4 Legalese
Southern Palm Islands 1–2 Omerica
- Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Omerica 10 6 4 0 20 12 +8 22
2 Pemecutan 9 5 1 3 18 13 +5 16
3 Kimi-Suomi 9 4 3 2 14 10 +4 15
4 Poafmersia 9 4 3 2 17 14 +3 15
5 Hapilopper 9 4 2 3 21 15 +6 14
6 Kuraita 9 3 5 1 9 6 +3 14
7 Legalese 9 3 2 4 15 14 +1 11
8 Srednjaci 9 3 1 5 12 19 −7 10
9 Tecoia 9 2 3 4 15 17 −2 9
10 Southern Palm Islands 9 2 1 6 11 19 −8 7
11 Kethsi 9 1 1 7 8 21 −13 4
Flavovespia 1–0 Delaclava
Efnakia 1–1 República Guanacasteca
Britland 0–0 Civia Welephilostopia
Togonistan 2–2 Ochre Islands
Hopal 0–3 Zwangzug
- Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Flavovespia 9 7 1 1 25 8 +17 22
2 Zwangzug 9 7 0 2 16 5 +11 21
3 Jeruselem 8 6 0 2 16 7 +9 18
4 Delaclava 8 4 2 2 18 13 +5 14
5 Ochre Islands 8 3 4 1 19 14 +5 13
6 República Guanacasteca 8 2 3 3 11 13 −2 9
7 Hopal 8 3 0 5 17 24 −7 9
8 Civia Welephilostopia 8 2 2 4 11 17 −6 8
9 Togonistan 8 2 1 5 9 16 −7 7
10 Efnakia 8 1 2 5 8 15 −7 5
11 Britland 8 0 1 7 7 25 −18 1
Ochre Islands 2–1 Hopal
Civia Welephilostopia 0–1 Togonistan
República Guanacasteca 3–0 Britland
Delaclava 6–2 Efnakia
Jeruselem 2–0 Flavovespia
- Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Flavovespia 10 7 1 2 25 10 +15 22
2 Jeruselem 9 7 0 2 18 7 +11 21
3 Zwangzug 9 7 0 2 16 5 +11 21
4 Delaclava 9 5 2 2 24 15 +9 17
5 Ochre Islands 9 4 4 1 21 15 +6 16
6 República Guanacasteca 9 3 3 3 14 13 +1 12
7 Togonistan 9 3 1 5 10 16 −6 10
8 Hopal 9 3 0 6 18 26 −8 9
9 Civia Welephilostopia 9 2 2 5 11 18 −7 8
10 Efnakia 9 1 2 6 10 21 −11 5
11 Britland 9 0 1 8 7 28 −21 1
Farfadillis 4–0 Commonwealth of Baker Park
New Gelderland 2–0 Damukuni
Darmen 3–1 Sarzonia
Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 1–2 Sajnur
Delte 4–1 The Jovannic
- Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 9 8 1 0 22 6 +16 25
2 Delte 8 6 0 2 23 11 +12 18
3 New Gelderland 8 5 1 2 9 5 +4 16
4 StrayaRoos 8 4 3 1 18 13 +5 15
5 Sarzonia 8 3 2 3 14 13 +1 11
6 Commonwealth of Baker Park 8 3 2 3 19 19 0 11
7 Darmen 8 3 2 3 16 18 −2 11
8 Sajnur 8 3 1 4 16 20 −4 10
9 The Jovannic 9 2 0 7 17 22 −5 6
10 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 8 0 2 6 4 17 −13 2
11 Damukuni 8 0 2 6 13 27 −14 2
Sajnur 2–2 Delte
Sarzonia 0–1 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison
Damukuni 1–2 Darmen
Commonwealth of Baker Park 1–1 New Gelderland
StrayaRoos 1–1 Farfadillis
- Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 10 8 2 0 23 7 +16 26
2 Delte 9 6 1 2 25 13 +12 19
3 New Gelderland 9 5 2 2 10 6 +4 17
4 StrayaRoos 9 4 4 1 19 14 +5 16
5 Darmen 9 4 2 3 18 19 −1 14
6 Commonwealth of Baker Park 9 3 3 3 20 20 0 12
7 Sarzonia 9 3 2 4 14 14 0 11
8 Sajnur 9 3 2 4 18 22 −4 11
9 The Jovannic 9 2 0 7 17 22 −5 6
10 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 9 1 2 6 5 17 −12 5
11 Damukuni 9 0 2 7 14 29 −15 2
by Vilita » Sun Oct 09, 2022 7:49 pm
New Eestiball 2–2 North Cassadaigua
Ingont 1–6 Eraman
Loyo 6–1 Astograth
Britonisea 0–2 Tikariot
Graintfjall 0–0 Sannyamathland
- Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tikariot 10 9 1 0 28 13 +15 28
2 Graintfjall 10 7 3 0 25 11 +14 24
3 Audioslavia 10 6 2 2 14 7 +7 20
4 Eraman 10 5 3 2 23 13 +10 18
5 North Cassadaigua 10 5 2 3 14 17 −3 17
6 Astograth 10 4 2 4 21 19 +2 14
7 New Eestiball 10 4 1 5 17 17 0 13
8 Loyo 10 4 0 6 16 14 +2 12
9 Sannyamathland 10 2 1 7 6 16 −10 7
10 Britonisea 10 1 1 8 11 20 −9 4
11 Ingont 10 0 0 10 7 35 −28 0
Graintfjall 3–4 Tikariot
Britonisea 2–1 Astograth
Loyo 1–6 Eraman
Ingont 0–0 North Cassadaigua
New Eestiball 2–2 Audioslavia
- Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tikariot 11 10 1 0 32 16 +16 31
2 Graintfjall 11 7 3 1 28 15 +13 24
3 Eraman 11 6 3 2 29 14 +15 21
4 Audioslavia 11 6 3 2 16 9 +7 21
5 North Cassadaigua 11 5 3 3 14 17 −3 18
6 Astograth 11 4 2 5 22 21 +1 14
7 New Eestiball 11 4 2 5 19 19 0 14
8 Loyo 11 4 0 7 17 20 −3 12
9 Britonisea 11 2 1 8 13 21 −8 7
10 Sannyamathland 10 2 1 7 6 16 −10 7
11 Ingont 11 0 1 10 7 35 −28 1
Rouyoute 4–0 The Finntopian Empire
Starblaydia 3–5 Drawkland
Schima Bas 2–0 Mystylands
Squidroidia 1–0 Garifunya
Eshialand 1–1 Milchama
- Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Squidroidia 10 9 1 0 17 2 +15 28
2 Drawkland 10 8 1 1 29 16 +13 25
3 Milchama 10 7 3 0 21 7 +14 24
4 Starblaydia 10 6 1 3 25 17 +8 19
5 Eshialand 10 5 2 3 25 11 +14 17
6 Garifunya 10 5 0 5 18 17 +1 15
7 Macbon 10 4 0 6 21 24 −3 12
8 Schima Bas 10 3 0 7 13 27 −14 9
9 Rouyoute 10 2 0 8 6 16 −10 6
10 The Finntopian Empire 10 2 0 8 13 29 −16 6
11 Mystylands 10 0 0 10 7 29 −22 0
Eshialand 0–0 Garifunya
Squidroidia 4–0 Mystylands
Schima Bas 2–3 Drawkland
Starblaydia 4–1 The Finntopian Empire
Rouyoute 1–0 Macbon
- Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Squidroidia 11 10 1 0 21 2 +19 31
2 Drawkland 11 9 1 1 32 18 +14 28
3 Milchama 10 7 3 0 21 7 +14 24
4 Starblaydia 11 7 1 3 29 18 +11 22
5 Eshialand 11 5 3 3 25 11 +14 18
6 Garifunya 11 5 1 5 18 17 +1 16
7 Macbon 11 4 0 7 21 25 −4 12
8 Rouyoute 11 3 0 8 7 16 −9 9
9 Schima Bas 11 3 0 8 15 30 −15 9
10 The Finntopian Empire 11 2 0 9 14 33 −19 6
11 Mystylands 11 0 0 11 7 33 −26 0
Sevendia 0–3 The Cordian Isles
Abanhfleft 2–4 Wreckeria
Atheara 2–0 Quakmybush
West Barack and East Obama 3–4 Nyowani Kitara
Saint Eleanor 2–2 The Holy Empire
- Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Cordian Isles 10 8 1 1 21 10 +11 25
2 Nyowani Kitara 10 7 1 2 28 17 +11 22
3 Wreckeria 10 5 4 1 16 9 +7 19
4 The Holy Empire 10 6 1 3 21 18 +3 19
5 Saint Eleanor 10 5 2 3 14 11 +3 17
6 West Barack and East Obama 10 4 2 4 22 19 +3 14
7 Atheara 10 4 2 4 10 9 +1 14
8 Abanhfleft 10 3 1 6 20 18 +2 10
9 Quakmybush 10 3 1 6 17 20 −3 10
10 Sevendia 10 1 1 8 15 32 −17 4
11 New South Yukon 10 0 2 8 3 24 −21 2
Saint Eleanor 1–1 Nyowani Kitara
West Barack and East Obama 5–1 Quakmybush
Atheara 1–1 Wreckeria
Abanhfleft 0–3 The Cordian Isles
Sevendia 1–0 New South Yukon
- Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Cordian Isles 11 9 1 1 24 10 +14 28
2 Nyowani Kitara 11 7 2 2 29 18 +11 23
3 Wreckeria 11 5 5 1 17 10 +7 20
4 The Holy Empire 10 6 1 3 21 18 +3 19
5 Saint Eleanor 11 5 3 3 15 12 +3 18
6 West Barack and East Obama 11 5 2 4 27 20 +7 17
7 Atheara 11 4 3 4 11 10 +1 15
8 Abanhfleft 11 3 1 7 20 21 −1 10
9 Quakmybush 11 3 1 7 18 25 −7 10
10 Sevendia 11 2 1 8 16 32 −16 7
11 New South Yukon 11 0 2 9 3 25 −22 2
Yakk 0–1 Ko-oren
Gnejs 1–2 Juvencus
Chromatika 2–1 Brookstation
Sendhang 1–0 Atetancillo
Cardenao 2–2 Xanneria
- Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 10 7 3 0 25 10 +15 24
2 Brookstation 10 7 1 2 18 8 +10 22
3 Sendhang 10 6 3 1 17 5 +12 21
4 Ko-oren 10 5 4 1 9 4 +5 19
5 Juvencus 10 5 3 2 23 16 +7 18
6 Gnejs 10 5 1 4 14 12 +2 16
7 Cardenao 10 2 5 3 18 15 +3 11
8 Xanneria 10 2 3 5 17 22 −5 9
9 Yakk 10 2 2 6 13 18 −5 8
10 Lisander 10 1 1 8 6 30 −24 4
11 Atetancillo 10 0 0 10 1 21 −20 0
Cardenao 6–2 Atetancillo
Sendhang 3–2 Brookstation
Chromatika 2–1 Juvencus
Gnejs 0–0 Ko-oren
Yakk 1–0 Lisander
- Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 11 8 3 0 27 11 +16 27
2 Sendhang 11 7 3 1 20 7 +13 24
3 Brookstation 11 7 1 3 20 11 +9 22
4 Ko-oren 11 5 5 1 9 4 +5 20
5 Juvencus 11 5 3 3 24 18 +6 18
6 Gnejs 11 5 2 4 14 12 +2 17
7 Cardenao 11 3 5 3 24 17 +7 14
8 Yakk 11 3 2 6 14 18 −4 11
9 Xanneria 10 2 3 5 17 22 −5 9
10 Lisander 11 1 1 9 6 31 −25 4
11 Atetancillo 11 0 0 11 3 27 −24 0
Savojarna 1–0 Sharktail
Brenecia 1–0 Polkopia
The Karodin Tetrarchy 2–2 Adab
95X 2–2 HUElavia
United Adaikes 3–4 Garbelia
- Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savojarna 10 8 2 0 18 2 +16 26
2 Brenecia 10 8 1 1 17 3 +14 25
3 Adab 10 6 3 1 17 5 +12 21
4 HUElavia 10 5 4 1 22 16 +6 19
5 Sharktail 10 5 1 4 18 15 +3 16
6 The Karodin Tetrarchy 10 4 2 4 16 19 −3 14
7 Captina Island 10 3 1 6 9 15 −6 10
8 Polkopia 10 2 3 5 15 18 −3 9
9 95X 10 2 3 5 14 19 −5 9
10 Garbelia 10 1 2 7 13 30 −17 5
11 United Adaikes 10 0 0 10 9 26 −17 0
United Adaikes 2–3 HUElavia
95X 0–2 Adab
The Karodin Tetrarchy 0–4 Polkopia
Brenecia 0–0 Sharktail
Savojarna 0–0 Captina Island
- Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savojarna 11 8 3 0 18 2 +16 27
2 Brenecia 11 8 2 1 17 3 +14 26
3 Adab 11 7 3 1 19 5 +14 24
4 HUElavia 11 6 4 1 25 18 +7 22
5 Sharktail 11 5 2 4 18 15 +3 17
6 The Karodin Tetrarchy 11 4 2 5 16 23 −7 14
7 Polkopia 11 3 3 5 19 18 +1 12
8 Captina Island 11 3 2 6 9 15 −6 11
9 95X 11 2 3 6 14 21 −7 9
10 Garbelia 10 1 2 7 13 30 −17 5
11 United Adaikes 11 0 0 11 11 29 −18 0
Elmyia 2–5 Independent Athletes from Quebec
Baggieland 2–1 Al Qurija
Oberour Ar Moro 3–1 Great Korvax Empire
Valanora 6–2 Chartistan
Darkmania 1–1 Mercedini
- Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 10 8 2 0 36 19 +17 26
2 Mercedini 10 6 3 1 28 14 +14 21
3 Chartistan 10 5 4 1 23 17 +6 19
4 Independent Athletes from Quebec 10 5 3 2 34 22 +12 18
5 Oberour Ar Moro 10 4 3 3 17 16 +1 15
6 Baggieland 10 5 0 5 21 21 0 15
7 Arjunnagar 10 3 1 6 18 29 −11 10
8 Al Qurija 10 2 3 5 14 20 −6 9
9 Darkmania 10 2 2 6 10 20 −10 8
10 Elmyia 10 2 2 6 10 21 −11 8
11 Great Korvax Empire 10 1 1 8 15 27 −12 4
Darkmania 2–3 Chartistan
Valanora 2–2 Great Korvax Empire
Oberour Ar Moro 1–0 Al Qurija
Baggieland 1–1 Independent Athletes from Quebec
Elmyia 2–0 Arjunnagar
- Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 11 8 3 0 38 21 +17 27
2 Chartistan 11 6 4 1 26 19 +7 22
3 Mercedini 10 6 3 1 28 14 +14 21
4 Independent Athletes from Quebec 11 5 4 2 35 23 +12 19
5 Oberour Ar Moro 11 5 3 3 18 16 +2 18
6 Baggieland 11 5 1 5 22 22 0 16
7 Elmyia 11 3 2 6 12 21 −9 11
8 Arjunnagar 11 3 1 7 18 31 −13 10
9 Al Qurija 11 2 3 6 14 21 −7 9
10 Darkmania 11 2 2 7 12 23 −11 8
11 Great Korvax Empire 11 1 2 8 17 29 −12 5
Mytanija 4–2 Cabo Azure
Tumbra 0–0 TJUN-ia
Talannua 2–2 Cap Nord
Qasden 2–3 Ziwana
Saltstead 0–1 Sixty-ninE X
- Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tumbra 10 7 3 0 17 4 +13 24
2 Mytanija 10 6 2 2 24 8 +16 20
3 TJUN-ia 10 4 6 0 25 16 +9 18
4 Talannua 10 5 3 2 21 16 +5 18
5 Ziwana 10 5 2 3 20 17 +3 17
6 Cap Nord 10 4 3 3 18 16 +2 15
7 Cabo Azure 10 4 3 3 18 18 0 15
8 Qasden 10 3 1 6 19 23 −4 10
9 Ancherion 10 3 1 6 16 21 −5 10
10 Sixty-ninE X 10 1 2 7 8 29 −21 5
11 Saltstead 10 0 0 10 5 23 −18 0
Saltstead 0–2 Ziwana
Qasden 2–3 Cap Nord
Talannua 2–2 TJUN-ia
Tumbra 1–0 Cabo Azure
Mytanija 6–1 Ancherion
- Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tumbra 11 8 3 0 18 4 +14 27
2 Mytanija 11 7 2 2 30 9 +21 23
3 Ziwana 11 6 2 3 22 17 +5 20
4 TJUN-ia 11 4 7 0 27 18 +9 19
5 Talannua 11 5 4 2 23 18 +5 19
6 Cap Nord 11 5 3 3 21 18 +3 18
7 Cabo Azure 11 4 3 4 18 19 −1 15
8 Qasden 11 3 1 7 21 26 −5 10
9 Ancherion 11 3 1 7 17 27 −10 10
10 Sixty-ninE X 10 1 2 7 8 29 −21 5
11 Saltstead 11 0 0 11 5 25 −20 0
Eastfield Lodge 0–2 Soldera
Pasarga 2–1 Ganes Ame
Huayramarca 1–0 Trolleborg
Euran Oceania Territories 4–1 Coconut Isle
Montaña Verde 3–1 The Republic of Covelandia
- Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pasarga 10 8 1 1 24 15 +9 25
2 Huayramarca 10 7 1 2 21 10 +11 22
3 Soldera 10 6 2 2 24 13 +11 20
4 Eastfield Lodge 10 6 1 3 16 11 +5 19
5 Acastanha 10 5 2 3 19 13 +6 17
6 Trolleborg 10 4 3 3 8 6 +2 15
7 Montaña Verde 10 4 2 4 10 9 +1 14
8 The Republic of Covelandia 10 2 3 5 15 23 −8 9
9 Euran Oceania Territories 10 2 2 6 16 21 −5 8
10 Coconut Isle 10 2 0 8 15 31 −16 6
11 Ganes Ame 10 0 1 9 8 24 −16 1
Montaña Verde 4–1 Coconut Isle
Euran Oceania Territories 0–1 Trolleborg
Huayramarca 3–3 Ganes Ame
Pasarga 1–1 Soldera
Eastfield Lodge 3–7 Acastanha
- Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pasarga 11 8 2 1 25 16 +9 26
2 Huayramarca 11 7 2 2 24 13 +11 23
3 Soldera 11 6 3 2 25 14 +11 21
4 Acastanha 11 6 2 3 26 16 +10 20
5 Eastfield Lodge 11 6 1 4 19 18 +1 19
6 Trolleborg 11 5 3 3 9 6 +3 18
7 Montaña Verde 11 5 2 4 14 10 +4 17
8 The Republic of Covelandia 10 2 3 5 15 23 −8 9
9 Euran Oceania Territories 11 2 2 7 16 22 −6 8
10 Coconut Isle 11 2 0 9 16 35 −19 6
11 Ganes Ame 11 0 2 9 11 27 −16 2
by Electrum » Mon Oct 10, 2022 2:51 am
Ceni 4–2 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands
Gyatso-Kai 0–1 Valentine Z
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 1–0 Bears Armed
Aleirave 2–3 Savigliane
Harmonia 0–1 Natanians and Nosts
- Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 10 6 4 0 22 9 +13 22
2 Savigliane 10 7 1 2 26 18 +8 22
3 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 10 7 1 2 18 10 +8 22
4 Ceni 10 6 1 3 21 17 +4 19
5 Valentine Z 10 6 0 4 23 18 +5 18
6 Natanians and Nosts 10 5 1 4 5 4 +1 16
7 Gyatso-Kai 10 4 1 5 16 19 −3 13
8 Bears Armed 10 2 3 5 16 17 −1 9
9 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 10 2 3 5 15 19 −4 9
10 Aleirave 10 1 3 6 18 24 −6 6
11 Harmonia 10 0 0 10 7 32 −25 0
Harmonia 2–3 Savigliane
Aleirave 3–1 Bears Armed
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 1–2 Valentine Z
Gyatso-Kai 1–2 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands
Ceni 4–6 Turori
- Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 11 7 4 0 28 13 +15 25
2 Savigliane 11 8 1 2 29 20 +9 25
3 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 11 7 1 3 19 12 +7 22
4 Valentine Z 11 7 0 4 25 19 +6 21
5 Ceni 11 6 1 4 25 23 +2 19
6 Natanians and Nosts 10 5 1 4 5 4 +1 16
7 Gyatso-Kai 11 4 1 6 17 21 −4 13
8 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 11 3 3 5 17 20 −3 12
9 Bears Armed 11 2 3 6 17 20 −3 9
10 Aleirave 11 2 3 6 21 25 −4 9
11 Harmonia 11 0 0 11 9 35 −26 0
Boring Paradise 0–2 Yuezhou
The Licentian Isles 1–0 South Covello
Kandorith 1–0 Ranoria
Squornshelan Remnant States 2–2 Sargossa
Bongo Johnson 2–0 North and South Vietnam
- Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kandorith 10 8 1 1 30 14 +16 25
2 Ranoria 10 7 2 1 13 2 +11 23
3 Yuezhou 10 6 3 1 21 9 +12 21
4 Squornshelan Remnant States 10 5 4 1 23 18 +5 19
5 The Licentian Isles 10 4 2 4 17 19 −2 14
6 Pyazhnaya 10 4 2 4 15 18 −3 14
7 Sargossa 10 3 3 4 19 18 +1 12
8 South Covello 10 3 1 6 12 18 −6 10
9 Bongo Johnson 10 2 1 7 8 18 −10 7
10 Boring Paradise 10 1 2 7 20 32 −12 5
11 North and South Vietnam 10 0 3 7 10 22 −12 3
Bongo Johnson 0–3 Sargossa
Squornshelan Remnant States 0–0 Ranoria
Kandorith 3–1 South Covello
The Licentian Isles 3–2 Yuezhou
Boring Paradise 4–0 Pyazhnaya
- Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kandorith 11 9 1 1 33 15 +18 28
2 Ranoria 11 7 3 1 13 2 +11 24
3 Yuezhou 11 6 3 2 23 12 +11 21
4 Squornshelan Remnant States 11 5 5 1 23 18 +5 20
5 The Licentian Isles 11 5 2 4 20 21 −1 17
6 Sargossa 11 4 3 4 22 18 +4 15
7 Pyazhnaya 11 4 2 5 15 22 −7 14
8 South Covello 11 3 1 7 13 21 −8 10
9 Boring Paradise 11 2 2 7 24 32 −8 8
10 Bongo Johnson 11 2 1 8 8 21 −13 7
11 North and South Vietnam 10 0 3 7 10 22 −12 3
Kelssek 4–0 Xitizian States
Mertagne 1–0 Koronavia
Saterun 3–1 East Murbley
Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 1–1 Tjorl
Cassadaigua 1–2 Nephara
- Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kelssek 10 7 3 0 22 6 +16 24
2 Cassadaigua 10 7 2 1 32 14 +18 23
3 Nephara 10 6 3 1 23 7 +16 21
4 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 10 5 3 2 21 15 +6 18
5 Mertagne 10 5 2 3 21 20 +1 17
6 Tjorl 10 4 4 2 17 13 +4 16
7 Reçueçn 10 2 3 5 8 17 −9 9
8 Koronavia 10 2 2 6 18 25 −7 8
9 Saterun 10 2 2 6 15 25 −10 8
10 East Murbley 10 2 0 8 9 28 −19 6
11 Xitizian States 10 0 2 8 4 20 −16 2
Cassadaigua 0–0 Tjorl
Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 2–0 East Murbley
Saterun 0–2 Koronavia
Mertagne 0–0 Xitizian States
Kelssek 1–0 Reçueçn
- Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kelssek 11 8 3 0 23 6 +17 27
2 Cassadaigua 11 7 3 1 32 14 +18 24
3 Nephara 10 6 3 1 23 7 +16 21
4 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 11 6 3 2 23 15 +8 21
5 Mertagne 11 5 3 3 21 20 +1 18
6 Tjorl 11 4 5 2 17 13 +4 17
7 Koronavia 11 3 2 6 20 25 −5 11
8 Reçueçn 11 2 3 6 8 18 −10 9
9 Saterun 11 2 2 7 15 27 −12 8
10 East Murbley 11 2 0 9 9 30 −21 6
11 Xitizian States 11 0 3 8 4 20 −16 3
Eura 2–3 Banija
Canadian Dominion 0–0 Sudilia
Indusse 1–0 Olastor
Krytenia 4–1 Equestria
Geektopia 3–1 Estorvipa and Estorpiva
- Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 10 9 1 0 32 16 +16 28
2 Eura 10 8 1 1 32 13 +19 25
3 Krytenia 10 8 0 2 22 11 +11 24
4 Geektopia 10 7 0 3 32 16 +16 21
5 Estorvipa and Estorpiva 10 5 1 4 16 18 −2 16
6 Indusse 10 4 1 5 13 11 +2 13
7 Gortolekua 10 4 0 6 16 27 −11 12
8 Canadian Dominion 10 2 3 5 14 19 −5 9
9 Sudilia 10 2 1 7 7 19 −12 7
10 Equestria 10 2 0 8 12 24 −12 6
11 Olastor 10 0 0 10 7 29 −22 0
Geektopia 1–0 Equestria
Krytenia 5–3 Olastor
Indusse 3–0 Sudilia
Canadian Dominion 2–6 Banija
Eura 2–0 Gortolekua
- Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 11 10 1 0 38 18 +20 31
2 Eura 11 9 1 1 34 13 +21 28
3 Krytenia 11 9 0 2 27 14 +13 27
4 Geektopia 11 8 0 3 33 16 +17 24
5 Indusse 11 5 1 5 16 11 +5 16
6 Estorvipa and Estorpiva 10 5 1 4 16 18 −2 16
7 Gortolekua 11 4 0 7 16 29 −13 12
8 Canadian Dominion 11 2 3 6 16 25 −9 9
9 Sudilia 11 2 1 8 7 22 −15 7
10 Equestria 11 2 0 9 12 25 −13 6
11 Olastor 11 0 0 11 10 34 −24 0
Legalese 2–0 Southern Palm Islands
Kuraita 9–1 Kethsi
Kimi-Suomi 2–1 Tecoia
Hapilopper 1–1 Pemecutan
Srednjaci 2–2 Poafmersia
- Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Omerica 10 6 4 0 20 12 +8 22
2 Kimi-Suomi 10 5 3 2 16 11 +5 18
3 Kuraita 10 4 5 1 18 7 +11 17
4 Pemecutan 10 5 2 3 19 14 +5 17
5 Poafmersia 10 4 4 2 19 16 +3 16
6 Hapilopper 10 4 3 3 22 16 +6 15
7 Legalese 10 4 2 4 17 14 +3 14
8 Srednjaci 10 3 2 5 14 21 −7 11
9 Tecoia 10 2 3 5 16 19 −3 9
10 Southern Palm Islands 10 2 1 7 11 21 −10 7
11 Kethsi 10 1 1 8 9 30 −21 4
Srednjaci 1–3 Pemecutan
Hapilopper 4–1 Tecoia
Kimi-Suomi 1–0 Kethsi
Kuraita 4–1 Southern Palm Islands
Legalese 0–0 Omerica
- Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Omerica 11 6 5 0 20 12 +8 23
2 Kimi-Suomi 11 6 3 2 17 11 +6 21
3 Kuraita 11 5 5 1 22 8 +14 20
4 Pemecutan 11 6 2 3 22 15 +7 20
5 Hapilopper 11 5 3 3 26 17 +9 18
6 Poafmersia 10 4 4 2 19 16 +3 16
7 Legalese 11 4 3 4 17 14 +3 15
8 Srednjaci 11 3 2 6 15 24 −9 11
9 Tecoia 11 2 3 6 17 23 −6 9
10 Southern Palm Islands 11 2 1 8 12 25 −13 7
11 Kethsi 11 1 1 9 9 31 −22 4
Efnakia 0–4 Jeruselem
Britland 2–1 Delaclava
Togonistan 0–1 República Guanacasteca
Hopal 2–4 Civia Welephilostopia
Zwangzug 2–1 Ochre Islands
- Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Jeruselem 10 8 0 2 22 7 +15 24
2 Zwangzug 10 8 0 2 18 6 +12 24
3 Flavovespia 10 7 1 2 25 10 +15 22
4 Delaclava 10 5 2 3 25 17 +8 17
5 Ochre Islands 10 4 4 2 22 17 +5 16
6 República Guanacasteca 10 4 3 3 15 13 +2 15
7 Civia Welephilostopia 10 3 2 5 15 20 −5 11
8 Togonistan 10 3 1 6 10 17 −7 10
9 Hopal 10 3 0 7 20 30 −10 9
10 Efnakia 10 1 2 7 10 25 −15 5
11 Britland 10 1 1 8 9 29 −20 4
Zwangzug 2–1 Civia Welephilostopia
Hopal 1–0 República Guanacasteca
Togonistan 0–0 Delaclava
Britland 3–2 Jeruselem
Efnakia 0–1 Flavovespia
- Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Zwangzug 11 9 0 2 20 7 +13 27
2 Flavovespia 11 8 1 2 26 10 +16 25
3 Jeruselem 11 8 0 3 24 10 +14 24
4 Delaclava 11 5 3 3 25 17 +8 18
5 Ochre Islands 10 4 4 2 22 17 +5 16
6 República Guanacasteca 11 4 3 4 15 14 +1 15
7 Hopal 11 4 0 7 21 30 −9 12
8 Civia Welephilostopia 11 3 2 6 16 22 −6 11
9 Togonistan 11 3 2 6 10 17 −7 11
10 Britland 11 2 1 8 12 31 −19 7
11 Efnakia 11 1 2 8 10 26 −16 5
New Gelderland 2–1 StrayaRoos
Darmen 1–2 Commonwealth of Baker Park
Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 1–1 Damukuni
Delte 3–1 Sarzonia
The Jovannic 0–4 Sajnur
- Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 10 8 2 0 23 7 +16 26
2 Delte 10 7 1 2 28 14 +14 22
3 New Gelderland 10 6 2 2 12 7 +5 20
4 StrayaRoos 10 4 4 2 20 16 +4 16
5 Commonwealth of Baker Park 10 4 3 3 22 21 +1 15
6 Sajnur 10 4 2 4 22 22 0 14
7 Darmen 10 4 2 4 19 21 −2 14
8 Sarzonia 10 3 2 5 15 17 −2 11
9 The Jovannic 10 2 0 8 17 26 −9 6
10 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 10 1 3 6 6 18 −12 6
11 Damukuni 10 0 3 7 15 30 −15 3
The Jovannic 0–1 Sarzonia
Delte 3–0 Damukuni
Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 3–1 Commonwealth of Baker Park
Darmen 3–3 StrayaRoos
New Gelderland 2–5 Farfadillis
- Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 11 9 2 0 28 9 +19 29
2 Delte 11 8 1 2 31 14 +17 25
3 New Gelderland 11 6 2 3 14 12 +2 20
4 StrayaRoos 11 4 5 2 23 19 +4 17
5 Commonwealth of Baker Park 11 4 3 4 23 24 −1 15
6 Darmen 11 4 3 4 22 24 −2 15
7 Sajnur 10 4 2 4 22 22 0 14
8 Sarzonia 11 4 2 5 16 17 −1 14
9 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 11 2 3 6 9 19 −10 9
10 The Jovannic 11 2 0 9 17 27 −10 6
11 Damukuni 11 0 3 8 15 33 −18 3
by Vilita » Tue Oct 11, 2022 7:42 pm
Audioslavia 4–1 Ingont
North Cassadaigua 2–0 Loyo
Eraman 2–0 Britonisea
Astograth 1–1 Graintfjall
Tikariot 7–2 Sannyamathland
- Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tikariot 12 11 1 0 39 18 +21 34
2 Graintfjall 12 7 4 1 29 16 +13 25
3 Eraman 12 7 3 2 31 14 +17 24
4 Audioslavia 12 7 3 2 20 10 +10 24
5 North Cassadaigua 12 6 3 3 16 17 −1 21
6 Astograth 12 4 3 5 23 22 +1 15
7 New Eestiball 11 4 2 5 19 19 0 14
8 Loyo 12 4 0 8 17 22 −5 12
9 Britonisea 12 2 1 9 13 23 −10 7
10 Sannyamathland 11 2 1 8 8 23 −15 7
11 Ingont 12 0 1 11 8 39 −31 1
Sannyamathland 0–1 Astograth
Graintfjall 4–1 Eraman
Britonisea 0–2 North Cassadaigua
Loyo 0–1 Audioslavia
Ingont 1–4 New Eestiball
- Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tikariot 12 11 1 0 39 18 +21 34
2 Graintfjall 13 8 4 1 33 17 +16 28
3 Audioslavia 13 8 3 2 21 10 +11 27
4 Eraman 13 7 3 3 32 18 +14 24
5 North Cassadaigua 13 7 3 3 18 17 +1 24
6 Astograth 13 5 3 5 24 22 +2 18
7 New Eestiball 12 5 2 5 23 20 +3 17
8 Loyo 13 4 0 9 17 23 −6 12
9 Britonisea 13 2 1 10 13 25 −12 7
10 Sannyamathland 12 2 1 9 8 24 −16 7
11 Ingont 13 0 1 12 9 43 −34 1
Macbon 1–4 Starblaydia
The Finntopian Empire 2–4 Schima Bas
Drawkland 2–0 Squidroidia
Mystylands 0–3 Eshialand
Garifunya 0–2 Milchama
- Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Squidroidia 12 10 1 1 21 4 +17 31
2 Drawkland 12 10 1 1 34 18 +16 31
3 Milchama 11 8 3 0 23 7 +16 27
4 Starblaydia 12 8 1 3 33 19 +14 25
5 Eshialand 12 6 3 3 28 11 +17 21
6 Garifunya 12 5 1 6 18 19 −1 16
7 Macbon 12 4 0 8 22 29 −7 12
8 Schima Bas 12 4 0 8 19 32 −13 12
9 Rouyoute 11 3 0 8 7 16 −9 9
10 The Finntopian Empire 12 2 0 10 16 37 −21 6
11 Mystylands 12 0 0 12 7 36 −29 0
Milchama 3–1 Mystylands
Eshialand 2–1 Drawkland
Squidroidia 4–0 The Finntopian Empire
Schima Bas 4–1 Macbon
Starblaydia 2–1 Rouyoute
- Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Squidroidia 13 11 1 1 25 4 +21 34
2 Drawkland 13 10 1 2 35 20 +15 31
3 Milchama 12 9 3 0 26 8 +18 30
4 Starblaydia 13 9 1 3 35 20 +15 28
5 Eshialand 13 7 3 3 30 12 +18 24
6 Garifunya 12 5 1 6 18 19 −1 16
7 Schima Bas 13 5 0 8 23 33 −10 15
8 Macbon 13 4 0 9 23 33 −10 12
9 Rouyoute 12 3 0 9 8 18 −10 9
10 The Finntopian Empire 13 2 0 11 16 41 −25 6
11 Mystylands 13 0 0 13 8 39 −31 0
New South Yukon 1–5 Abanhfleft
The Cordian Isles 0–1 Atheara
Wreckeria 2–0 West Barack and East Obama
Quakmybush 0–1 Saint Eleanor
Nyowani Kitara 2–1 The Holy Empire
- Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Cordian Isles 12 9 1 2 24 11 +13 28
2 Nyowani Kitara 12 8 2 2 31 19 +12 26
3 Wreckeria 12 6 5 1 19 10 +9 23
4 Saint Eleanor 12 6 3 3 16 12 +4 21
5 The Holy Empire 11 6 1 4 22 20 +2 19
6 Atheara 12 5 3 4 12 10 +2 18
7 West Barack and East Obama 12 5 2 5 27 22 +5 17
8 Abanhfleft 12 4 1 7 25 22 +3 13
9 Quakmybush 12 3 1 8 18 26 −8 10
10 Sevendia 11 2 1 8 16 32 −16 7
11 New South Yukon 12 0 2 10 4 30 −26 2
The Holy Empire 7–2 Quakmybush
Saint Eleanor 1–0 Wreckeria
West Barack and East Obama 0–0 The Cordian Isles
Atheara 2–0 New South Yukon
Abanhfleft 4–2 Sevendia
- Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Cordian Isles 13 9 2 2 24 11 +13 29
2 Nyowani Kitara 12 8 2 2 31 19 +12 26
3 Saint Eleanor 13 7 3 3 17 12 +5 24
4 Wreckeria 13 6 5 2 19 11 +8 23
5 The Holy Empire 12 7 1 4 29 22 +7 22
6 Atheara 13 6 3 4 14 10 +4 21
7 West Barack and East Obama 13 5 3 5 27 22 +5 18
8 Abanhfleft 13 5 1 7 29 24 +5 16
9 Quakmybush 13 3 1 9 20 33 −13 10
10 Sevendia 12 2 1 9 18 36 −18 7
11 New South Yukon 13 0 2 11 4 32 −28 2
Lisander 0–1 Gnejs
Ko-oren 1–0 Chromatika
Juvencus 1–1 Sendhang
Brookstation 2–1 Cardenao
Atetancillo 0–1 Xanneria
- Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 12 8 3 1 27 12 +15 27
2 Sendhang 12 7 4 1 21 8 +13 25
3 Brookstation 12 8 1 3 22 12 +10 25
4 Ko-oren 12 6 5 1 10 4 +6 23
5 Gnejs 12 6 2 4 15 12 +3 20
6 Juvencus 12 5 4 3 25 19 +6 19
7 Cardenao 12 3 5 4 25 19 +6 14
8 Xanneria 11 3 3 5 18 22 −4 12
9 Yakk 11 3 2 6 14 18 −4 11
10 Lisander 12 1 1 10 6 32 −26 4
11 Atetancillo 12 0 0 12 3 28 −25 0
Xanneria 1–2 Brookstation
Cardenao 3–4 Juvencus
Sendhang 1–1 Ko-oren
Chromatika 5–2 Lisander
Gnejs 3–2 Yakk
- Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 13 9 3 1 32 14 +18 30
2 Brookstation 13 9 1 3 24 13 +11 28
3 Sendhang 13 7 5 1 22 9 +13 26
4 Ko-oren 13 6 6 1 11 5 +6 24
5 Gnejs 13 7 2 4 18 14 +4 23
6 Juvencus 13 6 4 3 29 22 +7 22
7 Cardenao 13 3 5 5 28 23 +5 14
8 Xanneria 12 3 3 6 19 24 −5 12
9 Yakk 12 3 2 7 16 21 −5 11
10 Lisander 13 1 1 11 8 37 −29 4
11 Atetancillo 12 0 0 12 3 28 −25 0
Captina Island 0–1 Brenecia
Sharktail 5–3 The Karodin Tetrarchy
Polkopia 0–1 95X
Adab 7–2 United Adaikes
HUElavia 4–0 Garbelia
- Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Brenecia 12 9 2 1 18 3 +15 29
2 Adab 12 8 3 1 26 7 +19 27
3 Savojarna 11 8 3 0 18 2 +16 27
4 HUElavia 12 7 4 1 29 18 +11 25
5 Sharktail 12 6 2 4 23 18 +5 20
6 The Karodin Tetrarchy 12 4 2 6 19 28 −9 14
7 Polkopia 12 3 3 6 19 19 0 12
8 95X 12 3 3 6 15 21 −6 12
9 Captina Island 12 3 2 7 9 16 −7 11
10 Garbelia 11 1 2 8 13 34 −21 5
11 United Adaikes 12 0 0 12 13 36 −23 0
Garbelia 1–1 Adab
United Adaikes 0–0 Polkopia
95X 1–2 Sharktail
The Karodin Tetrarchy 0–0 Captina Island
Brenecia 0–1 Savojarna
- Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savojarna 12 9 3 0 19 2 +17 30
2 Brenecia 13 9 2 2 18 4 +14 29
3 Adab 13 8 4 1 27 8 +19 28
4 HUElavia 12 7 4 1 29 18 +11 25
5 Sharktail 13 7 2 4 25 19 +6 23
6 The Karodin Tetrarchy 13 4 3 6 19 28 −9 15
7 Polkopia 13 3 4 6 19 19 0 13
8 95X 13 3 3 7 16 23 −7 12
9 Captina Island 13 3 3 7 9 16 −7 12
10 Garbelia 12 1 3 8 14 35 −21 6
11 United Adaikes 13 0 1 12 13 36 −23 1
Arjunnagar 0–4 Baggieland
Independent Athletes from Quebec 2–3 Oberour Ar Moro
Al Qurija 0–2 Valanora
Great Korvax Empire 0–1 Darkmania
Chartistan 0–0 Mercedini
- Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 12 9 3 0 40 21 +19 30
2 Chartistan 12 6 5 1 26 19 +7 23
3 Mercedini 11 6 4 1 28 14 +14 22
4 Oberour Ar Moro 12 6 3 3 21 18 +3 21
5 Independent Athletes from Quebec 12 5 4 3 37 26 +11 19
6 Baggieland 12 6 1 5 26 22 +4 19
7 Elmyia 11 3 2 6 12 21 −9 11
8 Darkmania 12 3 2 7 13 23 −10 11
9 Arjunnagar 12 3 1 8 18 35 −17 10
10 Al Qurija 12 2 3 7 14 23 −9 9
11 Great Korvax Empire 12 1 2 9 17 30 −13 5
Mercedini 3–1 Great Korvax Empire
Darkmania 3–1 Al Qurija
Valanora 3–3 Independent Athletes from Quebec
Oberour Ar Moro 1–0 Arjunnagar
Baggieland 1–1 Elmyia
- Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 13 9 4 0 43 24 +19 31
2 Mercedini 12 7 4 1 31 15 +16 25
3 Oberour Ar Moro 13 7 3 3 22 18 +4 24
4 Chartistan 12 6 5 1 26 19 +7 23
5 Independent Athletes from Quebec 13 5 5 3 40 29 +11 20
6 Baggieland 13 6 2 5 27 23 +4 20
7 Darkmania 13 4 2 7 16 24 −8 14
8 Elmyia 12 3 3 6 13 22 −9 12
9 Arjunnagar 13 3 1 9 18 36 −18 10
10 Al Qurija 13 2 3 8 15 26 −11 9
11 Great Korvax Empire 13 1 2 10 18 33 −15 5
Ancherion 2–1 Tumbra
Cabo Azure 3–3 Talannua
TJUN-ia 6–2 Qasden
Cap Nord 2–0 Saltstead
Ziwana 3–2 Sixty-ninE X
- Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tumbra 12 8 3 1 19 6 +13 27
2 Mytanija 11 7 2 2 30 9 +21 23
3 Ziwana 12 7 2 3 25 19 +6 23
4 TJUN-ia 12 5 7 0 33 20 +13 22
5 Cap Nord 12 6 3 3 23 18 +5 21
6 Talannua 12 5 5 2 26 21 +5 20
7 Cabo Azure 12 4 4 4 21 22 −1 16
8 Ancherion 12 4 1 7 19 28 −9 13
9 Qasden 12 3 1 8 23 32 −9 10
10 Sixty-ninE X 11 1 2 8 10 32 −22 5
11 Saltstead 12 0 0 12 5 27 −22 0
Sixty-ninE X 0–3 Cap Nord
Saltstead 1–2 TJUN-ia
Qasden 2–1 Cabo Azure
Talannua 3–2 Ancherion
Tumbra 2–2 Mytanija
- Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tumbra 13 8 4 1 21 8 +13 28
2 TJUN-ia 13 6 7 0 35 21 +14 25
3 Mytanija 12 7 3 2 32 11 +21 24
4 Cap Nord 13 7 3 3 26 18 +8 24
5 Ziwana 12 7 2 3 25 19 +6 23
6 Talannua 13 6 5 2 29 23 +6 23
7 Cabo Azure 13 4 4 5 22 24 −2 16
8 Qasden 13 4 1 8 25 33 −8 13
9 Ancherion 13 4 1 8 21 31 −10 13
10 Sixty-ninE X 12 1 2 9 10 35 −25 5
11 Saltstead 13 0 0 13 6 29 −23 0
Acastanha 2–3 Pasarga
Soldera 2–4 Huayramarca
Ganes Ame 1–2 Euran Oceania Territories
Trolleborg 1–0 Montaña Verde
Coconut Isle 1–1 The Republic of Covelandia
- Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pasarga 12 9 2 1 28 18 +10 29
2 Huayramarca 12 8 2 2 28 15 +13 26
3 Soldera 12 6 3 3 27 18 +9 21
4 Trolleborg 12 6 3 3 10 6 +4 21
5 Acastanha 12 6 2 4 28 19 +9 20
6 Eastfield Lodge 11 6 1 4 19 18 +1 19
7 Montaña Verde 12 5 2 5 14 11 +3 17
8 Euran Oceania Territories 12 3 2 7 18 23 −5 11
9 The Republic of Covelandia 11 2 4 5 16 24 −8 10
10 Coconut Isle 12 2 1 9 17 36 −19 7
11 Ganes Ame 12 0 2 10 12 29 −17 2
The Republic of Covelandia 0–1 Trolleborg
Montaña Verde 8–2 Ganes Ame
Euran Oceania Territories 2–2 Soldera
Huayramarca 5–3 Acastanha
Pasarga 1–1 Eastfield Lodge
- Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pasarga 13 9 3 1 29 19 +10 30
2 Huayramarca 13 9 2 2 33 18 +15 29
3 Trolleborg 13 7 3 3 11 6 +5 24
4 Soldera 13 6 4 3 29 20 +9 22
5 Montaña Verde 13 6 2 5 22 13 +9 20
6 Acastanha 13 6 2 5 31 24 +7 20
7 Eastfield Lodge 12 6 2 4 20 19 +1 20
8 Euran Oceania Territories 13 3 3 7 20 25 −5 12
9 The Republic of Covelandia 12 2 4 6 16 25 −9 10
10 Coconut Isle 12 2 1 9 17 36 −19 7
11 Ganes Ame 13 0 2 11 14 37 −23 2
by Electrum » Wed Oct 12, 2022 2:10 am
Turori 0–0 Gyatso-Kai
StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 1–2 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom
Valentine Z 0–0 Aleirave
Bears Armed 1–2 Harmonia
Savigliane 2–1 Natanians and Nosts
- Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savigliane 12 9 1 2 31 21 +10 28
2 Turori 12 7 5 0 28 13 +15 26
3 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 12 8 1 3 21 13 +8 25
4 Valentine Z 12 7 1 4 25 19 +6 22
5 Ceni 11 6 1 4 25 23 +2 19
6 Natanians and Nosts 11 5 1 5 6 6 0 16
7 Gyatso-Kai 12 4 2 6 17 21 −4 14
8 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 12 3 3 6 18 22 −4 12
9 Aleirave 12 2 4 6 21 25 −4 10
10 Bears Armed 12 2 3 7 18 22 −4 9
11 Harmonia 12 1 0 11 11 36 −25 3
Natanians and Nosts 0–1 Bears Armed
Harmonia 1–4 Valentine Z
Aleirave 2–2 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 0–1 Turori
Gyatso-Kai 3–2 Ceni
- Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 13 8 5 0 29 13 +16 29
2 Savigliane 12 9 1 2 31 21 +10 28
3 Valentine Z 13 8 1 4 29 20 +9 25
4 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 13 8 1 4 21 14 +7 25
5 Ceni 12 6 1 5 27 26 +1 19
6 Gyatso-Kai 13 5 2 6 20 23 −3 17
7 Natanians and Nosts 12 5 1 6 6 7 −1 16
8 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 13 3 4 6 20 24 −4 13
9 Bears Armed 13 3 3 7 19 22 −3 12
10 Aleirave 13 2 5 6 23 27 −4 11
11 Harmonia 13 1 0 12 12 40 −28 3
Pyazhnaya 1–1 The Licentian Isles
Yuezhou 2–3 Kandorith
South Covello 3–3 Squornshelan Remnant States
Ranoria 4–0 Bongo Johnson
Sargossa 2–0 North and South Vietnam
- Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kandorith 12 10 1 1 36 17 +19 31
2 Ranoria 12 8 3 1 17 2 +15 27
3 Yuezhou 12 6 3 3 25 15 +10 21
4 Squornshelan Remnant States 12 5 6 1 26 21 +5 21
5 Sargossa 12 5 3 4 24 18 +6 18
6 The Licentian Isles 12 5 3 4 21 22 −1 18
7 Pyazhnaya 12 4 3 5 16 23 −7 15
8 South Covello 12 3 2 7 16 24 −8 11
9 Boring Paradise 11 2 2 7 24 32 −8 8
10 Bongo Johnson 12 2 1 9 8 25 −17 7
11 North and South Vietnam 11 0 3 8 10 24 −14 3
North and South Vietnam 0–0 Ranoria
Bongo Johnson 1–3 South Covello
Squornshelan Remnant States 3–3 Yuezhou
Kandorith 4–0 Pyazhnaya
The Licentian Isles 3–1 Boring Paradise
- Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kandorith 13 11 1 1 40 17 +23 34
2 Ranoria 13 8 4 1 17 2 +15 28
3 Yuezhou 13 6 4 3 28 18 +10 22
4 Squornshelan Remnant States 13 5 7 1 29 24 +5 22
5 The Licentian Isles 13 6 3 4 24 23 +1 21
6 Sargossa 12 5 3 4 24 18 +6 18
7 Pyazhnaya 13 4 3 6 16 27 −11 15
8 South Covello 13 4 2 7 19 25 −6 14
9 Boring Paradise 12 2 2 8 25 35 −10 8
10 Bongo Johnson 13 2 1 10 9 28 −19 7
11 North and South Vietnam 12 0 4 8 10 24 −14 4
Reçueçn 2–3 Mertagne
Xitizian States 1–0 Saterun
Koronavia 3–2 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles
East Murbley 0–1 Cassadaigua
Tjorl 0–2 Nephara
- Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 12 8 3 1 33 14 +19 27
2 Kelssek 11 8 3 0 23 6 +17 27
3 Nephara 11 7 3 1 25 7 +18 24
4 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 12 6 3 3 25 18 +7 21
5 Mertagne 12 6 3 3 24 22 +2 21
6 Tjorl 12 4 5 3 17 15 +2 17
7 Koronavia 12 4 2 6 23 27 −4 14
8 Reçueçn 12 2 3 7 10 21 −11 9
9 Saterun 12 2 2 8 15 28 −13 8
10 Xitizian States 12 1 3 8 5 20 −15 6
11 East Murbley 12 2 0 10 9 31 −22 6
Nephara 1–0 East Murbley
Cassadaigua 2–1 Koronavia
Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 0–0 Xitizian States
Saterun 0–1 Reçueçn
Mertagne 4–3 Kelssek
- Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 13 9 3 1 35 15 +20 30
2 Nephara 12 8 3 1 26 7 +19 27
3 Kelssek 12 8 3 1 26 10 +16 27
4 Mertagne 13 7 3 3 28 25 +3 24
5 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 13 6 4 3 25 18 +7 22
6 Tjorl 12 4 5 3 17 15 +2 17
7 Koronavia 13 4 2 7 24 29 −5 14
8 Reçueçn 13 3 3 7 11 21 −10 12
9 Saterun 13 2 2 9 15 29 −14 8
10 Xitizian States 13 1 4 8 5 20 −15 7
11 East Murbley 13 2 0 11 9 32 −23 6
Gortolekua 0–2 Canadian Dominion
Banija 3–3 Indusse
Sudilia 2–4 Krytenia
Olastor 1–2 Geektopia
Equestria 1–0 Estorvipa and Estorpiva
- Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 12 10 2 0 41 21 +20 32
2 Krytenia 12 10 0 2 31 16 +15 30
3 Eura 11 9 1 1 34 13 +21 28
4 Geektopia 12 9 0 3 35 17 +18 27
5 Indusse 12 5 2 5 19 14 +5 17
6 Estorvipa and Estorpiva 11 5 1 5 16 19 −3 16
7 Canadian Dominion 12 3 3 6 18 25 −7 12
8 Gortolekua 12 4 0 8 16 31 −15 12
9 Equestria 12 3 0 9 13 25 −12 9
10 Sudilia 12 2 1 9 9 26 −17 7
11 Olastor 12 0 0 12 11 36 −25 0
Estorvipa and Estorpiva 1–0 Olastor
Geektopia 5–2 Sudilia
Krytenia 1–2 Banija
Indusse 6–2 Gortolekua
Canadian Dominion 2–4 Eura
- Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 13 11 2 0 43 22 +21 35
2 Eura 12 10 1 1 38 15 +23 31
3 Geektopia 13 10 0 3 40 19 +21 30
4 Krytenia 13 10 0 3 32 18 +14 30
5 Indusse 13 6 2 5 25 16 +9 20
6 Estorvipa and Estorpiva 12 6 1 5 17 19 −2 19
7 Canadian Dominion 13 3 3 7 20 29 −9 12
8 Gortolekua 13 4 0 9 18 37 −19 12
9 Equestria 12 3 0 9 13 25 −12 9
10 Sudilia 13 2 1 10 11 31 −20 7
11 Olastor 13 0 0 13 11 37 −26 0
Omerica 1–3 Kuraita
Southern Palm Islands 1–2 Kimi-Suomi
Kethsi 3–3 Hapilopper
Tecoia 3–0 Srednjaci
Pemecutan 4–3 Poafmersia
- Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kimi-Suomi 12 7 3 2 19 12 +7 24
2 Kuraita 12 6 5 1 25 9 +16 23
3 Pemecutan 12 7 2 3 26 18 +8 23
4 Omerica 12 6 5 1 21 15 +6 23
5 Hapilopper 12 5 4 3 29 20 +9 19
6 Poafmersia 11 4 4 3 22 20 +2 16
7 Legalese 11 4 3 4 17 14 +3 15
8 Tecoia 12 3 3 6 20 23 −3 12
9 Srednjaci 12 3 2 7 15 27 −12 11
10 Southern Palm Islands 12 2 1 9 13 27 −14 7
11 Kethsi 12 1 2 9 12 34 −22 5
Poafmersia 4–2 Tecoia
Srednjaci 2–1 Kethsi
Hapilopper 6–3 Southern Palm Islands
Kimi-Suomi 1–0 Omerica
Kuraita 0–1 Legalese
- Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kimi-Suomi 13 8 3 2 20 12 +8 27
2 Kuraita 13 6 5 2 25 10 +15 23
3 Pemecutan 12 7 2 3 26 18 +8 23
4 Omerica 13 6 5 2 21 16 +5 23
5 Hapilopper 13 6 4 3 35 23 +12 22
6 Poafmersia 12 5 4 3 26 22 +4 19
7 Legalese 12 5 3 4 18 14 +4 18
8 Srednjaci 13 4 2 7 17 28 −11 14
9 Tecoia 13 3 3 7 22 27 −5 12
10 Southern Palm Islands 13 2 1 10 16 33 −17 7
11 Kethsi 13 1 2 10 13 36 −23 5
Flavovespia 5–1 Britland
Jeruselem 1–1 Togonistan
Delaclava 2–0 Hopal
República Guanacasteca 1–3 Zwangzug
Civia Welephilostopia 1–2 Ochre Islands
- Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Zwangzug 12 10 0 2 23 8 +15 30
2 Flavovespia 12 9 1 2 31 11 +20 28
3 Jeruselem 12 8 1 3 25 11 +14 25
4 Delaclava 12 6 3 3 27 17 +10 21
5 Ochre Islands 11 5 4 2 24 18 +6 19
6 República Guanacasteca 12 4 3 5 16 17 −1 15
7 Togonistan 12 3 3 6 11 18 −7 12
8 Hopal 12 4 0 8 21 32 −11 12
9 Civia Welephilostopia 12 3 2 7 17 24 −7 11
10 Britland 12 2 1 9 13 36 −23 7
11 Efnakia 11 1 2 8 10 26 −16 5
Ochre Islands 1–1 República Guanacasteca
Zwangzug 2–0 Delaclava
Hopal 3–4 Jeruselem
Togonistan 0–2 Flavovespia
Britland 2–0 Efnakia
- Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Zwangzug 13 11 0 2 25 8 +17 33
2 Flavovespia 13 10 1 2 33 11 +22 31
3 Jeruselem 13 9 1 3 29 14 +15 28
4 Delaclava 13 6 3 4 27 19 +8 21
5 Ochre Islands 12 5 5 2 25 19 +6 20
6 República Guanacasteca 13 4 4 5 17 18 −1 16
7 Togonistan 13 3 3 7 11 20 −9 12
8 Hopal 13 4 0 9 24 36 −12 12
9 Civia Welephilostopia 12 3 2 7 17 24 −7 11
10 Britland 13 3 1 9 15 36 −21 10
11 Efnakia 12 1 2 9 10 28 −18 5
Farfadillis 4–4 Darmen
StrayaRoos 0–0 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison
Commonwealth of Baker Park 3–1 Delte
Damukuni 1–4 The Jovannic
Sarzonia 2–1 Sajnur
- Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 12 9 3 0 32 13 +19 30
2 Delte 12 8 1 3 32 17 +15 25
3 New Gelderland 11 6 2 3 14 12 +2 20
4 StrayaRoos 12 4 6 2 23 19 +4 18
5 Commonwealth of Baker Park 12 5 3 4 26 25 +1 18
6 Sarzonia 12 5 2 5 18 18 0 17
7 Darmen 12 4 4 4 26 28 −2 16
8 Sajnur 11 4 2 5 23 24 −1 14
9 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 12 2 4 6 9 19 −10 10
10 The Jovannic 12 3 0 9 21 28 −7 9
11 Damukuni 12 0 3 9 16 37 −21 3
Sajnur 2–0 Damukuni
The Jovannic 2–2 Commonwealth of Baker Park
Delte 5–2 StrayaRoos
Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 0–2 Farfadillis
Darmen 2–1 New Gelderland
- Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 13 10 3 0 34 13 +21 33
2 Delte 13 9 1 3 37 19 +18 28
3 New Gelderland 12 6 2 4 15 14 +1 20
4 Commonwealth of Baker Park 13 5 4 4 28 27 +1 19
5 Darmen 13 5 4 4 28 29 −1 19
6 StrayaRoos 13 4 6 3 25 24 +1 18
7 Sajnur 12 5 2 5 25 24 +1 17
8 Sarzonia 12 5 2 5 18 18 0 17
9 The Jovannic 13 3 1 9 23 30 −7 10
10 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 13 2 4 7 9 21 −12 10
11 Damukuni 13 0 3 10 16 39 −23 3
by Vilita » Thu Oct 13, 2022 10:58 pm
New Eestiball 5–3 Loyo
Audioslavia 2–0 Britonisea
North Cassadaigua 0–1 Graintfjall
Eraman 3–1 Sannyamathland
Astograth 2–4 Tikariot
- Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tikariot 13 12 1 0 43 20 +23 37
2 Graintfjall 14 9 4 1 34 17 +17 31
3 Audioslavia 14 9 3 2 23 10 +13 30
4 Eraman 14 8 3 3 35 19 +16 27
5 North Cassadaigua 14 7 3 4 18 18 0 24
6 New Eestiball 13 6 2 5 28 23 +5 20
7 Astograth 14 5 3 6 26 26 0 18
8 Loyo 14 4 0 10 20 28 −8 12
9 Britonisea 14 2 1 11 13 27 −14 7
10 Sannyamathland 13 2 1 10 9 27 −18 7
11 Ingont 13 0 1 12 9 43 −34 1
Tikariot 0–0 Eraman
Sannyamathland 0–1 North Cassadaigua
Graintfjall 2–1 Audioslavia
Britonisea 1–2 New Eestiball
Loyo 3–0 Ingont
- Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tikariot 14 12 2 0 43 20 +23 38
2 Graintfjall 15 10 4 1 36 18 +18 34
3 Audioslavia 15 9 3 3 24 12 +12 30
4 Eraman 15 8 4 3 35 19 +16 28
5 North Cassadaigua 15 8 3 4 19 18 +1 27
6 New Eestiball 14 7 2 5 30 24 +6 23
7 Astograth 14 5 3 6 26 26 0 18
8 Loyo 15 5 0 10 23 28 −5 15
9 Britonisea 15 2 1 12 14 29 −15 7
10 Sannyamathland 14 2 1 11 9 28 −19 7
11 Ingont 14 0 1 13 9 46 −37 1
Rouyoute 0–1 Schima Bas
Macbon 0–2 Squidroidia
The Finntopian Empire 0–2 Eshialand
Drawkland 4–3 Milchama
Mystylands 0–2 Garifunya
- Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Squidroidia 14 12 1 1 27 4 +23 37
2 Drawkland 14 11 1 2 39 23 +16 34
3 Milchama 13 9 3 1 29 12 +17 30
4 Starblaydia 13 9 1 3 35 20 +15 28
5 Eshialand 14 8 3 3 32 12 +20 27
6 Garifunya 13 6 1 6 20 19 +1 19
7 Schima Bas 14 6 0 8 24 33 −9 18
8 Macbon 14 4 0 10 23 35 −12 12
9 Rouyoute 13 3 0 10 8 19 −11 9
10 The Finntopian Empire 14 2 0 12 16 43 −27 6
11 Mystylands 14 0 0 14 8 41 −33 0
Garifunya 1–2 Drawkland
Milchama 3–2 The Finntopian Empire
Eshialand 1–1 Macbon
Squidroidia 1–0 Rouyoute
Schima Bas 1–1 Starblaydia
- Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Squidroidia 15 13 1 1 28 4 +24 40
2 Drawkland 15 12 1 2 41 24 +17 37
3 Milchama 14 10 3 1 32 14 +18 33
4 Starblaydia 14 9 2 3 36 21 +15 29
5 Eshialand 15 8 4 3 33 13 +20 28
6 Garifunya 14 6 1 7 21 21 0 19
7 Schima Bas 15 6 1 8 25 34 −9 19
8 Macbon 15 4 1 10 24 36 −12 13
9 Rouyoute 14 3 0 11 8 20 −12 9
10 The Finntopian Empire 15 2 0 13 18 46 −28 6
11 Mystylands 14 0 0 14 8 41 −33 0
Sevendia 2–4 Atheara
New South Yukon 0–0 West Barack and East Obama
The Cordian Isles 0–0 Saint Eleanor
Wreckeria 4–2 The Holy Empire
Quakmybush 2–5 Nyowani Kitara
- Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Cordian Isles 14 9 3 2 24 11 +13 30
2 Nyowani Kitara 13 9 2 2 36 21 +15 29
3 Wreckeria 14 7 5 2 23 13 +10 26
4 Saint Eleanor 14 7 4 3 17 12 +5 25
5 Atheara 14 7 3 4 18 12 +6 24
6 The Holy Empire 13 7 1 5 31 26 +5 22
7 West Barack and East Obama 14 5 4 5 27 22 +5 19
8 Abanhfleft 13 5 1 7 29 24 +5 16
9 Quakmybush 14 3 1 10 22 38 −16 10
10 Sevendia 13 2 1 10 20 40 −20 7
11 New South Yukon 14 0 3 11 4 32 −28 3
Nyowani Kitara 5–5 Wreckeria
The Holy Empire 4–1 The Cordian Isles
Saint Eleanor 3–2 New South Yukon
West Barack and East Obama 4–2 Sevendia
Atheara 0–1 Abanhfleft
- Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nyowani Kitara 14 9 3 2 41 26 +15 30
2 The Cordian Isles 15 9 3 3 25 15 +10 30
3 Saint Eleanor 15 8 4 3 20 14 +6 28
4 Wreckeria 15 7 6 2 28 18 +10 27
5 The Holy Empire 14 8 1 5 35 27 +8 25
6 Atheara 15 7 3 5 18 13 +5 24
7 West Barack and East Obama 15 6 4 5 31 24 +7 22
8 Abanhfleft 14 6 1 7 30 24 +6 19
9 Quakmybush 14 3 1 10 22 38 −16 10
10 Sevendia 14 2 1 11 22 44 −22 7
11 New South Yukon 15 0 3 12 6 35 −29 3
Yakk 1–4 Chromatika
Lisander 0–0 Sendhang
Ko-oren 2–0 Cardenao
Juvencus 5–2 Xanneria
Brookstation 2–0 Atetancillo
- Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 14 10 3 1 36 15 +21 33
2 Brookstation 14 10 1 3 26 13 +13 31
3 Sendhang 14 7 6 1 22 9 +13 27
4 Ko-oren 14 7 6 1 13 5 +8 27
5 Juvencus 14 7 4 3 34 24 +10 25
6 Gnejs 13 7 2 4 18 14 +4 23
7 Cardenao 14 3 5 6 28 25 +3 14
8 Xanneria 13 3 3 7 21 29 −8 12
9 Yakk 13 3 2 8 17 25 −8 11
10 Lisander 14 1 2 11 8 37 −29 5
11 Atetancillo 13 0 0 13 3 30 −27 0
Atetancillo 1–3 Juvencus
Xanneria 0–3 Ko-oren
Cardenao 4–0 Lisander
Sendhang 4–3 Yakk
Chromatika 1–1 Gnejs
- Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 15 10 4 1 37 16 +21 34
2 Brookstation 14 10 1 3 26 13 +13 31
3 Sendhang 15 8 6 1 26 12 +14 30
4 Ko-oren 15 8 6 1 16 5 +11 30
5 Juvencus 15 8 4 3 37 25 +12 28
6 Gnejs 14 7 3 4 19 15 +4 24
7 Cardenao 15 4 5 6 32 25 +7 17
8 Xanneria 14 3 3 8 21 32 −11 12
9 Yakk 14 3 2 9 20 29 −9 11
10 Lisander 15 1 2 12 8 41 −33 5
11 Atetancillo 14 0 0 14 4 33 −29 0
Savojarna 4–1 The Karodin Tetrarchy
Captina Island 2–0 95X
Sharktail 6–0 United Adaikes
Polkopia 5–1 Garbelia
Adab 5–4 HUElavia
- Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savojarna 13 10 3 0 23 3 +20 33
2 Adab 14 9 4 1 32 12 +20 31
3 Brenecia 13 9 2 2 18 4 +14 29
4 Sharktail 14 8 2 4 31 19 +12 26
5 HUElavia 13 7 4 2 33 23 +10 25
6 Polkopia 14 4 4 6 24 20 +4 16
7 Captina Island 14 4 3 7 11 16 −5 15
8 The Karodin Tetrarchy 14 4 3 7 20 32 −12 15
9 95X 14 3 3 8 16 25 −9 12
10 Garbelia 13 1 3 9 15 40 −25 6
11 United Adaikes 14 0 1 13 13 42 −29 1
HUElavia 4–2 Polkopia
Garbelia 0–0 Sharktail
United Adaikes 0–1 Captina Island
95X 1–2 Savojarna
The Karodin Tetrarchy 3–5 Brenecia
- Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savojarna 14 11 3 0 25 4 +21 36
2 Brenecia 14 10 2 2 23 7 +16 32
3 Adab 14 9 4 1 32 12 +20 31
4 HUElavia 14 8 4 2 37 25 +12 28
5 Sharktail 15 8 3 4 31 19 +12 27
6 Captina Island 15 5 3 7 12 16 −4 18
7 Polkopia 15 4 4 7 26 24 +2 16
8 The Karodin Tetrarchy 15 4 3 8 23 37 −14 15
9 95X 15 3 3 9 17 27 −10 12
10 Garbelia 14 1 4 9 15 40 −25 7
11 United Adaikes 15 0 1 14 13 43 −30 1
Elmyia 2–2 Oberour Ar Moro
Arjunnagar 0–3 Valanora
Independent Athletes from Quebec 1–0 Darkmania
Al Qurija 2–4 Mercedini
Great Korvax Empire 1–3 Chartistan
- Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 14 10 4 0 46 24 +22 34
2 Mercedini 13 8 4 1 35 17 +18 28
3 Chartistan 13 7 5 1 29 20 +9 26
4 Oberour Ar Moro 14 7 4 3 24 20 +4 25
5 Independent Athletes from Quebec 14 6 5 3 41 29 +12 23
6 Baggieland 13 6 2 5 27 23 +4 20
7 Darkmania 14 4 2 8 16 25 −9 14
8 Elmyia 13 3 4 6 15 24 −9 13
9 Arjunnagar 14 3 1 10 18 39 −21 10
10 Al Qurija 14 2 3 9 17 30 −13 9
11 Great Korvax Empire 14 1 2 11 19 36 −17 5
Chartistan 4–3 Al Qurija
Mercedini 1–0 Independent Athletes from Quebec
Darkmania 3–1 Arjunnagar
Valanora 1–0 Elmyia
Oberour Ar Moro 3–4 Baggieland
- Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 15 11 4 0 47 24 +23 37
2 Mercedini 14 9 4 1 36 17 +19 31
3 Chartistan 14 8 5 1 33 23 +10 29
4 Oberour Ar Moro 15 7 4 4 27 24 +3 25
5 Independent Athletes from Quebec 15 6 5 4 41 30 +11 23
6 Baggieland 14 7 2 5 31 26 +5 23
7 Darkmania 15 5 2 8 19 26 −7 17
8 Elmyia 14 3 4 7 15 25 −10 13
9 Arjunnagar 15 3 1 11 19 42 −23 10
10 Al Qurija 15 2 3 10 20 34 −14 9
11 Great Korvax Empire 14 1 2 11 19 36 −17 5
Mytanija 3–2 Talannua
Ancherion 2–0 Qasden
Cabo Azure 1–0 Saltstead
TJUN-ia 1–0 Sixty-ninE X
Cap Nord 3–3 Ziwana
- Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 TJUN-ia 14 7 7 0 36 21 +15 28
2 Tumbra 13 8 4 1 21 8 +13 28
3 Mytanija 13 8 3 2 35 13 +22 27
4 Cap Nord 14 7 4 3 29 21 +8 25
5 Ziwana 13 7 3 3 28 22 +6 24
6 Talannua 14 6 5 3 31 26 +5 23
7 Cabo Azure 14 5 4 5 23 24 −1 19
8 Ancherion 14 5 1 8 23 31 −8 16
9 Qasden 14 4 1 9 25 35 −10 13
10 Sixty-ninE X 13 1 2 10 10 36 −26 5
11 Saltstead 14 0 0 14 6 30 −24 0
Ziwana 3–3 TJUN-ia
Sixty-ninE X 0–2 Cabo Azure
Saltstead 1–1 Ancherion
Qasden 0–1 Mytanija
Talannua 1–3 Tumbra
- Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tumbra 14 9 4 1 24 9 +15 31
2 Mytanija 14 9 3 2 36 13 +23 30
3 TJUN-ia 15 7 8 0 39 24 +15 29
4 Cap Nord 14 7 4 3 29 21 +8 25
5 Ziwana 14 7 4 3 31 25 +6 25
6 Talannua 15 6 5 4 32 29 +3 23
7 Cabo Azure 15 6 4 5 25 24 +1 22
8 Ancherion 15 5 2 8 24 32 −8 17
9 Qasden 15 4 1 10 25 36 −11 13
10 Sixty-ninE X 14 1 2 11 10 38 −28 5
11 Saltstead 15 0 1 14 7 31 −24 1
Eastfield Lodge 3–4 Huayramarca
Acastanha 3–2 Euran Oceania Territories
Soldera 2–3 Montaña Verde
Ganes Ame 0–1 The Republic of Covelandia
Trolleborg 2–0 Coconut Isle
- Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Huayramarca 14 10 2 2 37 21 +16 32
2 Pasarga 13 9 3 1 29 19 +10 30
3 Trolleborg 14 8 3 3 13 6 +7 27
4 Montaña Verde 14 7 2 5 25 15 +10 23
5 Acastanha 14 7 2 5 34 26 +8 23
6 Soldera 14 6 4 4 31 23 +8 22
7 Eastfield Lodge 13 6 2 5 23 23 0 20
8 The Republic of Covelandia 13 3 4 6 17 25 −8 13
9 Euran Oceania Territories 14 3 3 8 22 28 −6 12
10 Coconut Isle 13 2 1 10 17 38 −21 7
11 Ganes Ame 14 0 2 12 14 38 −24 2
Coconut Isle 2–0 Ganes Ame
The Republic of Covelandia 2–4 Soldera
Montaña Verde 1–0 Acastanha
Euran Oceania Territories 5–0 Eastfield Lodge
Huayramarca 2–0 Pasarga
- Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Huayramarca 15 11 2 2 39 21 +18 35
2 Pasarga 14 9 3 2 29 21 +8 30
3 Trolleborg 14 8 3 3 13 6 +7 27
4 Montaña Verde 15 8 2 5 26 15 +11 26
5 Soldera 15 7 4 4 35 25 +10 25
6 Acastanha 15 7 2 6 34 27 +7 23
7 Eastfield Lodge 14 6 2 6 23 28 −5 20
8 Euran Oceania Territories 15 4 3 8 27 28 −1 15
9 The Republic of Covelandia 14 3 4 7 19 29 −10 13
10 Coconut Isle 14 3 1 10 19 38 −19 10
11 Ganes Ame 15 0 2 13 14 40 −26 2
by Electrum » Fri Oct 14, 2022 2:09 am
Ceni 2–1 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom
Turori 3–4 Aleirave
StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 0–0 Harmonia
Valentine Z 0–0 Natanians and Nosts
Bears Armed 3–0 Savigliane
- Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 14 8 5 1 32 17 +15 29
2 Savigliane 13 9 1 3 31 24 +7 28
3 Valentine Z 14 8 2 4 29 20 +9 26
4 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 14 8 1 5 22 16 +6 25
5 Ceni 13 7 1 5 29 27 +2 22
6 Natanians and Nosts 13 5 2 6 6 7 −1 17
7 Gyatso-Kai 13 5 2 6 20 23 −3 17
8 Bears Armed 14 4 3 7 22 22 0 15
9 Aleirave 14 3 5 6 27 30 −3 14
10 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 14 3 5 6 20 24 −4 14
11 Harmonia 14 1 1 12 12 40 −28 4
Savigliane 0–0 Valentine Z
Natanians and Nosts 3–0 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands
Harmonia 0–1 Turori
Aleirave 0–1 Ceni
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 2–4 Gyatso-Kai
- Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 15 9 5 1 33 17 +16 32
2 Savigliane 14 9 2 3 31 24 +7 29
3 Valentine Z 15 8 3 4 29 20 +9 27
4 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 15 8 1 6 24 20 +4 25
5 Ceni 14 8 1 5 30 27 +3 25
6 Natanians and Nosts 14 6 2 6 9 7 +2 20
7 Gyatso-Kai 14 6 2 6 24 25 −1 20
8 Bears Armed 14 4 3 7 22 22 0 15
9 Aleirave 15 3 5 7 27 31 −4 14
10 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 15 3 5 7 20 27 −7 14
11 Harmonia 15 1 1 13 12 41 −29 4
Boring Paradise 2–4 Kandorith
Pyazhnaya 1–5 Squornshelan Remnant States
Yuezhou 1–0 Bongo Johnson
South Covello 1–3 North and South Vietnam
Ranoria 4–2 Sargossa
- Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kandorith 14 12 1 1 44 19 +25 37
2 Ranoria 14 9 4 1 21 4 +17 31
3 Yuezhou 14 7 4 3 29 18 +11 25
4 Squornshelan Remnant States 14 6 7 1 34 25 +9 25
5 The Licentian Isles 13 6 3 4 24 23 +1 21
6 Sargossa 13 5 3 5 26 22 +4 18
7 Pyazhnaya 14 4 3 7 17 32 −15 15
8 South Covello 14 4 2 8 20 28 −8 14
9 Boring Paradise 13 2 2 9 27 39 −12 8
10 North and South Vietnam 13 1 4 8 13 25 −12 7
11 Bongo Johnson 14 2 1 11 9 29 −20 7
Sargossa 1–0 South Covello
North and South Vietnam 0–2 Yuezhou
Bongo Johnson 0–1 Pyazhnaya
Squornshelan Remnant States 4–1 Boring Paradise
Kandorith 2–1 The Licentian Isles
- Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kandorith 15 13 1 1 46 20 +26 40
2 Ranoria 14 9 4 1 21 4 +17 31
3 Yuezhou 15 8 4 3 31 18 +13 28
4 Squornshelan Remnant States 15 7 7 1 38 26 +12 28
5 Sargossa 14 6 3 5 27 22 +5 21
6 The Licentian Isles 14 6 3 5 25 25 0 21
7 Pyazhnaya 15 5 3 7 18 32 −14 18
8 South Covello 15 4 2 9 20 29 −9 14
9 Boring Paradise 14 2 2 10 28 43 −15 8
10 North and South Vietnam 14 1 4 9 13 27 −14 7
11 Bongo Johnson 15 2 1 12 9 30 −21 7
Kelssek 4–1 Saterun
Reçueçn 1–0 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles
Xitizian States 2–4 Cassadaigua
Koronavia 0–0 Nephara
East Murbley 1–2 Tjorl
- Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 14 10 3 1 39 17 +22 33
2 Kelssek 13 9 3 1 30 11 +19 30
3 Nephara 13 8 4 1 26 7 +19 28
4 Mertagne 13 7 3 3 28 25 +3 24
5 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 14 6 4 4 25 19 +6 22
6 Tjorl 13 5 5 3 19 16 +3 20
7 Koronavia 14 4 3 7 24 29 −5 15
8 Reçueçn 14 4 3 7 12 21 −9 15
9 Saterun 14 2 2 10 16 33 −17 8
10 Xitizian States 14 1 4 9 7 24 −17 7
11 East Murbley 14 2 0 12 10 34 −24 6
Tjorl 1–1 Koronavia
Nephara 6–1 Xitizian States
Cassadaigua 4–0 Reçueçn
Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 0–2 Kelssek
Saterun 1–2 Mertagne
- Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 15 11 3 1 43 17 +26 36
2 Kelssek 14 10 3 1 32 11 +21 33
3 Nephara 14 9 4 1 32 8 +24 31
4 Mertagne 14 8 3 3 30 26 +4 27
5 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 15 6 4 5 25 21 +4 22
6 Tjorl 14 5 6 3 20 17 +3 21
7 Koronavia 15 4 4 7 25 30 −5 16
8 Reçueçn 15 4 3 8 12 25 −13 15
9 Saterun 15 2 2 11 17 35 −18 8
10 Xitizian States 15 1 4 10 8 30 −22 7
11 East Murbley 14 2 0 12 10 34 −24 6
Eura 4–2 Indusse
Gortolekua 3–3 Krytenia
Banija 4–3 Geektopia
Sudilia 0–1 Estorvipa and Estorpiva
Olastor 0–1 Equestria
- Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 14 12 2 0 47 25 +22 38
2 Eura 13 11 1 1 42 17 +25 34
3 Krytenia 14 10 1 3 35 21 +14 31
4 Geektopia 14 10 0 4 43 23 +20 30
5 Estorvipa and Estorpiva 13 7 1 5 18 19 −1 22
6 Indusse 14 6 2 6 27 20 +7 20
7 Gortolekua 14 4 1 9 21 40 −19 13
8 Canadian Dominion 13 3 3 7 20 29 −9 12
9 Equestria 13 4 0 9 14 25 −11 12
10 Sudilia 14 2 1 11 11 32 −21 7
11 Olastor 14 0 0 14 11 38 −27 0
Equestria 3–2 Sudilia
Estorvipa and Estorpiva 1–2 Banija
Geektopia 4–1 Gortolekua
Krytenia 2–2 Eura
Indusse 3–1 Canadian Dominion
- Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 15 13 2 0 49 26 +23 41
2 Eura 14 11 2 1 44 19 +25 35
3 Geektopia 15 11 0 4 47 24 +23 33
4 Krytenia 15 10 2 3 37 23 +14 32
5 Indusse 15 7 2 6 30 21 +9 23
6 Estorvipa and Estorpiva 14 7 1 6 19 21 −2 22
7 Equestria 14 5 0 9 17 27 −10 15
8 Gortolekua 15 4 1 10 22 44 −22 13
9 Canadian Dominion 14 3 3 8 21 32 −11 12
10 Sudilia 15 2 1 12 13 35 −22 7
11 Olastor 14 0 0 14 11 38 −27 0
Legalese 3–3 Kimi-Suomi
Omerica 0–3 Hapilopper
Southern Palm Islands 3–0 Srednjaci
Kethsi 0–1 Poafmersia
Tecoia 1–2 Pemecutan
- Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kimi-Suomi 14 8 4 2 23 15 +8 28
2 Pemecutan 13 8 2 3 28 19 +9 26
3 Hapilopper 14 7 4 3 38 23 +15 25
4 Kuraita 13 6 5 2 25 10 +15 23
5 Omerica 14 6 5 3 21 19 +2 23
6 Poafmersia 13 6 4 3 27 22 +5 22
7 Legalese 13 5 4 4 21 17 +4 19
8 Srednjaci 14 4 2 8 17 31 −14 14
9 Tecoia 14 3 3 8 23 29 −6 12
10 Southern Palm Islands 14 3 1 10 19 33 −14 10
11 Kethsi 14 1 2 11 13 37 −24 5
Pemecutan 5–2 Kethsi
Poafmersia 2–1 Southern Palm Islands
Srednjaci 1–0 Omerica
Hapilopper 0–2 Legalese
Kimi-Suomi 2–1 Kuraita
- Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kimi-Suomi 15 9 4 2 25 16 +9 31
2 Pemecutan 14 9 2 3 33 21 +12 29
3 Hapilopper 15 7 4 4 38 25 +13 25
4 Poafmersia 14 7 4 3 29 23 +6 25
5 Kuraita 14 6 5 3 26 12 +14 23
6 Omerica 15 6 5 4 21 20 +1 23
7 Legalese 14 6 4 4 23 17 +6 22
8 Srednjaci 15 5 2 8 18 31 −13 17
9 Tecoia 14 3 3 8 23 29 −6 12
10 Southern Palm Islands 15 3 1 11 20 35 −15 10
11 Kethsi 15 1 2 12 15 42 −27 5
Efnakia 2–3 Togonistan
Flavovespia 2–0 Hopal
Jeruselem 2–2 Zwangzug
Delaclava 1–0 Ochre Islands
República Guanacasteca 2–0 Civia Welephilostopia
- Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Flavovespia 14 11 1 2 35 11 +24 34
2 Zwangzug 14 11 1 2 27 10 +17 34
3 Jeruselem 14 9 2 3 31 16 +15 29
4 Delaclava 14 7 3 4 28 19 +9 24
5 Ochre Islands 13 5 5 3 25 20 +5 20
6 República Guanacasteca 14 5 4 5 19 18 +1 19
7 Togonistan 14 4 3 7 14 22 −8 15
8 Hopal 14 4 0 10 24 38 −14 12
9 Civia Welephilostopia 13 3 2 8 17 26 −9 11
10 Britland 13 3 1 9 15 36 −21 10
11 Efnakia 13 1 2 10 12 31 −19 5
Civia Welephilostopia 0–2 Delaclava
Ochre Islands 2–0 Jeruselem
Zwangzug 2–0 Flavovespia
Hopal 7–1 Efnakia
Togonistan 1–0 Britland
- Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Zwangzug 15 12 1 2 29 10 +19 37
2 Flavovespia 15 11 1 3 35 13 +22 34
3 Jeruselem 15 9 2 4 31 18 +13 29
4 Delaclava 15 8 3 4 30 19 +11 27
5 Ochre Islands 14 6 5 3 27 20 +7 23
6 República Guanacasteca 14 5 4 5 19 18 +1 19
7 Togonistan 15 5 3 7 15 22 −7 18
8 Hopal 15 5 0 10 31 39 −8 15
9 Civia Welephilostopia 14 3 2 9 17 28 −11 11
10 Britland 14 3 1 10 15 37 −22 10
11 Efnakia 14 1 2 11 13 38 −25 5
New Gelderland 1–0 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison
Farfadillis 2–1 Delte
StrayaRoos 4–5 The Jovannic
Commonwealth of Baker Park 2–1 Sajnur
Damukuni 2–5 Sarzonia
- Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 14 11 3 0 36 14 +22 36
2 Delte 14 9 1 4 38 21 +17 28
3 New Gelderland 13 7 2 4 16 14 +2 23
4 Commonwealth of Baker Park 14 6 4 4 30 28 +2 22
5 Sarzonia 13 6 2 5 23 20 +3 20
6 Darmen 13 5 4 4 28 29 −1 19
7 StrayaRoos 14 4 6 4 29 29 0 18
8 Sajnur 13 5 2 6 26 26 0 17
9 The Jovannic 14 4 1 9 28 34 −6 13
10 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 14 2 4 8 9 22 −13 10
11 Damukuni 14 0 3 11 18 44 −26 3
Sarzonia 1–1 Commonwealth of Baker Park
Sajnur 3–2 StrayaRoos
The Jovannic 3–3 Farfadillis
Delte 6–4 New Gelderland
Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 1–1 Darmen
- Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 15 11 4 0 39 17 +22 37
2 Delte 15 10 1 4 44 25 +19 31
3 Commonwealth of Baker Park 15 6 5 4 31 29 +2 23
4 New Gelderland 14 7 2 5 20 20 0 23
5 Sarzonia 14 6 3 5 24 21 +3 21
6 Sajnur 14 6 2 6 29 28 +1 20
7 Darmen 14 5 5 4 29 30 −1 20
8 StrayaRoos 15 4 6 5 31 32 −1 18
9 The Jovannic 15 4 2 9 31 37 −6 14
10 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 15 2 5 8 10 23 −13 11
11 Damukuni 14 0 3 11 18 44 −26 3
by Vilita » Sat Oct 15, 2022 7:46 pm
Ingont 1–2 Britonisea
New Eestiball 0–3 Graintfjall
Audioslavia 3–1 Sannyamathland
North Cassadaigua 1–2 Tikariot
Eraman 4–0 Astograth
- Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tikariot 15 13 2 0 45 21 +24 41
2 Graintfjall 16 11 4 1 39 18 +21 37
3 Audioslavia 16 10 3 3 27 13 +14 33
4 Eraman 16 9 4 3 39 19 +20 31
5 North Cassadaigua 16 8 3 5 20 20 0 27
6 New Eestiball 15 7 2 6 30 27 +3 23
7 Astograth 15 5 3 7 26 30 −4 18
8 Loyo 15 5 0 10 23 28 −5 15
9 Britonisea 16 3 1 12 16 30 −14 10
10 Sannyamathland 15 2 1 12 10 31 −21 7
11 Ingont 15 0 1 14 10 48 −38 1
Astograth 0–2 North Cassadaigua
Tikariot 1–1 Audioslavia
Sannyamathland 0–1 New Eestiball
Graintfjall 5–1 Ingont
Britonisea 0–1 Loyo
- Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tikariot 16 13 3 0 46 22 +24 42
2 Graintfjall 17 12 4 1 44 19 +25 40
3 Audioslavia 17 10 4 3 28 14 +14 34
4 Eraman 16 9 4 3 39 19 +20 31
5 North Cassadaigua 17 9 3 5 22 20 +2 30
6 New Eestiball 16 8 2 6 31 27 +4 26
7 Loyo 16 6 0 10 24 28 −4 18
8 Astograth 16 5 3 8 26 32 −6 18
9 Britonisea 17 3 1 13 16 31 −15 10
10 Sannyamathland 16 2 1 13 10 32 −22 7
11 Ingont 16 0 1 15 11 53 −42 1
Starblaydia 1–2 Squidroidia
Rouyoute 0–1 Eshialand
Macbon 0–2 Milchama
The Finntopian Empire 0–2 Garifunya
Drawkland 3–1 Mystylands
- Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Squidroidia 16 14 1 1 30 5 +25 43
2 Drawkland 16 13 1 2 44 25 +19 40
3 Milchama 15 11 3 1 34 14 +20 36
4 Eshialand 16 9 4 3 34 13 +21 31
5 Starblaydia 15 9 2 4 37 23 +14 29
6 Garifunya 15 7 1 7 23 21 +2 22
7 Schima Bas 15 6 1 8 25 34 −9 19
8 Macbon 16 4 1 11 24 38 −14 13
9 Rouyoute 15 3 0 12 8 21 −13 9
10 The Finntopian Empire 16 2 0 14 18 48 −30 6
11 Mystylands 15 0 0 15 9 44 −35 0
Mystylands 2–2 The Finntopian Empire
Garifunya 1–0 Macbon
Milchama 3–0 Rouyoute
Eshialand 0–0 Starblaydia
Squidroidia 1–0 Schima Bas
- Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Squidroidia 17 15 1 1 31 5 +26 46
2 Drawkland 16 13 1 2 44 25 +19 40
3 Milchama 16 12 3 1 37 14 +23 39
4 Eshialand 17 9 5 3 34 13 +21 32
5 Starblaydia 16 9 3 4 37 23 +14 30
6 Garifunya 16 8 1 7 24 21 +3 25
7 Schima Bas 16 6 1 9 25 35 −10 19
8 Macbon 17 4 1 12 24 39 −15 13
9 Rouyoute 16 3 0 13 8 24 −16 9
10 The Finntopian Empire 17 2 1 14 20 50 −30 7
11 Mystylands 16 0 1 15 11 46 −35 1
Abanhfleft 1–2 West Barack and East Obama
Sevendia 0–2 Saint Eleanor
New South Yukon 3–7 The Holy Empire
The Cordian Isles 1–1 Nyowani Kitara
Wreckeria 3–2 Quakmybush
- Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nyowani Kitara 15 9 4 2 42 27 +15 31
2 The Cordian Isles 16 9 4 3 26 16 +10 31
3 Saint Eleanor 16 9 4 3 22 14 +8 31
4 Wreckeria 16 8 6 2 31 20 +11 30
5 The Holy Empire 15 9 1 5 42 30 +12 28
6 West Barack and East Obama 16 7 4 5 33 25 +8 25
7 Atheara 15 7 3 5 18 13 +5 24
8 Abanhfleft 15 6 1 8 31 26 +5 19
9 Quakmybush 15 3 1 11 24 41 −17 10
10 Sevendia 15 2 1 12 22 46 −24 7
11 New South Yukon 16 0 3 13 9 42 −33 3
Quakmybush 0–1 The Cordian Isles
Nyowani Kitara 5–2 New South Yukon
The Holy Empire 3–1 Sevendia
Saint Eleanor 4–1 Abanhfleft
West Barack and East Obama 0–0 Atheara
- Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nyowani Kitara 16 10 4 2 47 29 +18 34
2 The Cordian Isles 17 10 4 3 27 16 +11 34
3 Saint Eleanor 17 10 4 3 26 15 +11 34
4 The Holy Empire 16 10 1 5 45 31 +14 31
5 Wreckeria 16 8 6 2 31 20 +11 30
6 West Barack and East Obama 17 7 5 5 33 25 +8 26
7 Atheara 16 7 4 5 18 13 +5 25
8 Abanhfleft 16 6 1 9 32 30 +2 19
9 Quakmybush 16 3 1 12 24 42 −18 10
10 Sevendia 16 2 1 13 23 49 −26 7
11 New South Yukon 17 0 3 14 11 47 −36 3
Gnejs 0–0 Sendhang
Yakk 1–1 Cardenao
Lisander 2–5 Xanneria
Ko-oren 2–0 Atetancillo
Juvencus 2–2 Brookstation
- Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 15 10 4 1 37 16 +21 34
2 Ko-oren 16 9 6 1 18 5 +13 33
3 Brookstation 15 10 2 3 28 15 +13 32
4 Sendhang 16 8 7 1 26 12 +14 31
5 Juvencus 16 8 5 3 39 27 +12 29
6 Gnejs 15 7 4 4 19 15 +4 25
7 Cardenao 16 4 6 6 33 26 +7 18
8 Xanneria 15 4 3 8 26 34 −8 15
9 Yakk 15 3 3 9 21 30 −9 12
10 Lisander 16 1 2 13 10 46 −36 5
11 Atetancillo 15 0 0 15 4 35 −31 0
Brookstation 0–0 Ko-oren
Atetancillo 1–3 Lisander
Xanneria 2–2 Yakk
Cardenao 0–1 Gnejs
Sendhang 5–4 Chromatika
- Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 16 10 4 2 41 21 +20 34
2 Sendhang 17 9 7 1 31 16 +15 34
3 Ko-oren 17 9 7 1 18 5 +13 34
4 Brookstation 16 10 3 3 28 15 +13 33
5 Juvencus 16 8 5 3 39 27 +12 29
6 Gnejs 16 8 4 4 20 15 +5 28
7 Cardenao 17 4 6 7 33 27 +6 18
8 Xanneria 16 4 4 8 28 36 −8 16
9 Yakk 16 3 4 9 23 32 −9 13
10 Lisander 17 2 2 13 13 47 −34 8
11 Atetancillo 16 0 0 16 5 38 −33 0
Brenecia 2–0 95X
Savojarna 5–0 United Adaikes
Captina Island 1–0 Garbelia
Sharktail 2–5 HUElavia
Polkopia 3–4 Adab
- Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savojarna 15 12 3 0 30 4 +26 39
2 Brenecia 15 11 2 2 25 7 +18 35
3 Adab 15 10 4 1 36 15 +21 34
4 HUElavia 15 9 4 2 42 27 +15 31
5 Sharktail 16 8 3 5 33 24 +9 27
6 Captina Island 16 6 3 7 13 16 −3 21
7 Polkopia 16 4 4 8 29 28 +1 16
8 The Karodin Tetrarchy 15 4 3 8 23 37 −14 15
9 95X 16 3 3 10 17 29 −12 12
10 Garbelia 15 1 4 10 15 41 −26 7
11 United Adaikes 16 0 1 15 13 48 −35 1
Adab 2–0 Sharktail
HUElavia 2–1 Captina Island
Garbelia 0–3 Savojarna
United Adaikes 0–2 Brenecia
95X 1–2 The Karodin Tetrarchy
- Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savojarna 16 13 3 0 33 4 +29 42
2 Brenecia 16 12 2 2 27 7 +20 38
3 Adab 16 11 4 1 38 15 +23 37
4 HUElavia 16 10 4 2 44 28 +16 34
5 Sharktail 17 8 3 6 33 26 +7 27
6 Captina Island 17 6 3 8 14 18 −4 21
7 The Karodin Tetrarchy 16 5 3 8 25 38 −13 18
8 Polkopia 16 4 4 8 29 28 +1 16
9 95X 17 3 3 11 18 31 −13 12
10 Garbelia 16 1 4 11 15 44 −29 7
11 United Adaikes 17 0 1 16 13 50 −37 1
Baggieland 4–3 Valanora
Elmyia 6–0 Darkmania
Arjunnagar 1–4 Mercedini
Independent Athletes from Quebec 3–2 Chartistan
Al Qurija 4–2 Great Korvax Empire
- Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 16 11 4 1 50 28 +22 37
2 Mercedini 15 10 4 1 40 18 +22 34
3 Chartistan 15 8 5 2 35 26 +9 29
4 Independent Athletes from Quebec 16 7 5 4 44 32 +12 26
5 Baggieland 15 8 2 5 35 29 +6 26
6 Oberour Ar Moro 15 7 4 4 27 24 +3 25
7 Darkmania 16 5 2 9 19 32 −13 17
8 Elmyia 15 4 4 7 21 25 −4 16
9 Al Qurija 16 3 3 10 24 36 −12 12
10 Arjunnagar 16 3 1 12 20 46 −26 10
11 Great Korvax Empire 15 1 2 12 21 40 −19 5
Great Korvax Empire 0–3 Independent Athletes from Quebec
Chartistan 4–3 Arjunnagar
Mercedini 0–0 Elmyia
Darkmania 1–1 Baggieland
Valanora 3–1 Oberour Ar Moro
- Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 17 12 4 1 53 29 +24 40
2 Mercedini 16 10 5 1 40 18 +22 35
3 Chartistan 16 9 5 2 39 29 +10 32
4 Independent Athletes from Quebec 17 8 5 4 47 32 +15 29
5 Baggieland 16 8 3 5 36 30 +6 27
6 Oberour Ar Moro 16 7 4 5 28 27 +1 25
7 Darkmania 17 5 3 9 20 33 −13 18
8 Elmyia 16 4 5 7 21 25 −4 17
9 Al Qurija 16 3 3 10 24 36 −12 12
10 Arjunnagar 17 3 1 13 23 50 −27 10
11 Great Korvax Empire 16 1 2 13 21 43 −22 5
Tumbra 1–1 Qasden
Mytanija 3–2 Saltstead
Ancherion 1–1 Sixty-ninE X
Cabo Azure 2–2 Ziwana
TJUN-ia 4–1 Cap Nord
- Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mytanija 15 10 3 2 39 15 +24 33
2 TJUN-ia 16 8 8 0 43 25 +18 32
3 Tumbra 15 9 5 1 25 10 +15 32
4 Ziwana 15 7 5 3 33 27 +6 26
5 Cap Nord 15 7 4 4 30 25 +5 25
6 Talannua 15 6 5 4 32 29 +3 23
7 Cabo Azure 16 6 5 5 27 26 +1 23
8 Ancherion 16 5 3 8 25 33 −8 18
9 Qasden 16 4 2 10 26 37 −11 14
10 Sixty-ninE X 15 1 3 11 11 39 −28 6
11 Saltstead 16 0 1 15 9 34 −25 1
Cap Nord 1–2 Cabo Azure
Ziwana 4–2 Ancherion
Sixty-ninE X 1–1 Mytanija
Saltstead 0–1 Tumbra
Qasden 1–4 Talannua
- Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tumbra 16 10 5 1 26 10 +16 35
2 Mytanija 16 10 4 2 40 16 +24 34
3 TJUN-ia 16 8 8 0 43 25 +18 32
4 Ziwana 16 8 5 3 37 29 +8 29
5 Talannua 16 7 5 4 36 30 +6 26
6 Cabo Azure 17 7 5 5 29 27 +2 26
7 Cap Nord 16 7 4 5 31 27 +4 25
8 Ancherion 17 5 3 9 27 37 −10 18
9 Qasden 17 4 2 11 27 41 −14 14
10 Sixty-ninE X 16 1 4 11 12 40 −28 7
11 Saltstead 17 0 1 16 9 35 −26 1
Pasarga 5–1 Euran Oceania Territories
Eastfield Lodge 1–1 Montaña Verde
Acastanha 3–1 The Republic of Covelandia
Soldera 2–0 Coconut Isle
Ganes Ame 0–1 Trolleborg
- Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Huayramarca 15 11 2 2 39 21 +18 35
2 Pasarga 15 10 3 2 34 22 +12 33
3 Trolleborg 15 9 3 3 14 6 +8 30
4 Soldera 16 8 4 4 37 25 +12 28
5 Montaña Verde 16 8 3 5 27 16 +11 27
6 Acastanha 16 8 2 6 37 28 +9 26
7 Eastfield Lodge 15 6 3 6 24 29 −5 21
8 Euran Oceania Territories 16 4 3 9 28 33 −5 15
9 The Republic of Covelandia 15 3 4 8 20 32 −12 13
10 Coconut Isle 15 3 1 11 19 40 −21 10
11 Ganes Ame 16 0 2 14 14 41 −27 2
Trolleborg 0–1 Soldera
Coconut Isle 2–4 Acastanha
The Republic of Covelandia 3–6 Eastfield Lodge
Montaña Verde 3–4 Pasarga
Euran Oceania Territories 0–0 Huayramarca
- Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Huayramarca 16 11 3 2 39 21 +18 36
2 Pasarga 16 11 3 2 38 25 +13 36
3 Soldera 17 9 4 4 38 25 +13 31
4 Trolleborg 16 9 3 4 14 7 +7 30
5 Acastanha 17 9 2 6 41 30 +11 29
6 Montaña Verde 17 8 3 6 30 20 +10 27
7 Eastfield Lodge 16 7 3 6 30 32 −2 24
8 Euran Oceania Territories 17 4 4 9 28 33 −5 16
9 The Republic of Covelandia 16 3 4 9 23 38 −15 13
10 Coconut Isle 16 3 1 12 21 44 −23 10
11 Ganes Ame 16 0 2 14 14 41 −27 2
by Electrum » Sun Oct 16, 2022 3:21 am
Gyatso-Kai 1–2 Aleirave
Ceni 1–0 Harmonia
Turori 3–1 Natanians and Nosts
StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 1–3 Savigliane
Valentine Z 1–1 Bears Armed
- Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 16 10 5 1 36 18 +18 35
2 Savigliane 15 10 2 3 34 25 +9 32
3 Valentine Z 16 8 4 4 30 21 +9 28
4 Ceni 15 9 1 5 31 27 +4 28
5 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 15 8 1 6 24 20 +4 25
6 Natanians and Nosts 15 6 2 7 10 10 0 20
7 Gyatso-Kai 15 6 2 7 25 27 −2 20
8 Aleirave 16 4 5 7 29 32 −3 17
9 Bears Armed 15 4 4 7 23 23 0 16
10 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 16 3 5 8 21 30 −9 14
11 Harmonia 16 1 1 14 12 42 −30 4
Bears Armed 0–0 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands
Savigliane 5–3 Turori
Natanians and Nosts 0–2 Ceni
Harmonia 2–3 Gyatso-Kai
Aleirave 4–2 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom
- Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 17 10 5 2 39 23 +16 35
2 Savigliane 16 11 2 3 39 28 +11 35
3 Ceni 16 10 1 5 33 27 +6 31
4 Valentine Z 16 8 4 4 30 21 +9 28
5 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 16 8 1 7 26 24 +2 25
6 Gyatso-Kai 16 7 2 7 28 29 −1 23
7 Aleirave 17 5 5 7 33 34 −1 20
8 Natanians and Nosts 16 6 2 8 10 12 −2 20
9 Bears Armed 16 4 5 7 23 23 0 17
10 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 17 3 6 8 21 30 −9 15
11 Harmonia 17 1 1 15 14 45 −31 4
The Licentian Isles 0–1 Squornshelan Remnant States
Boring Paradise 6–1 Bongo Johnson
Pyazhnaya 1–3 North and South Vietnam
Yuezhou 3–0 Sargossa
South Covello 1–0 Ranoria
- Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kandorith 15 13 1 1 46 20 +26 40
2 Ranoria 15 9 4 2 21 5 +16 31
Yuezhou 16 9 4 3 34 18 +16 31
4 Squornshelan Remnant States 16 8 7 1 39 26 +13 31
5 Sargossa 15 6 3 6 27 25 +2 21
6 The Licentian Isles 15 6 3 6 25 26 −1 21
7 Pyazhnaya 16 5 3 8 19 35 −16 18
8 South Covello 16 5 2 9 21 29 −8 17
9 Boring Paradise 15 3 2 10 34 44 −10 11
10 North and South Vietnam 15 2 4 9 16 28 −12 10
11 Bongo Johnson 16 2 1 13 10 36 −26 7
Ranoria 3–0 Yuezhou
Sargossa 4–0 Pyazhnaya
North and South Vietnam 2–5 Boring Paradise
Bongo Johnson 1–2 The Licentian Isles
Squornshelan Remnant States 2–2 Kandorith
- Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kandorith 16 13 2 1 48 22 +26 41
2 Ranoria 16 10 4 2 24 5 +19 34
3 Squornshelan Remnant States 17 8 8 1 41 28 +13 32
4 Yuezhou 17 9 4 4 34 21 +13 31
5 Sargossa 16 7 3 6 31 25 +6 24
6 The Licentian Isles 16 7 3 6 27 27 0 24
7 Pyazhnaya 17 5 3 9 19 39 −20 18
8 South Covello 16 5 2 9 21 29 −8 17
9 Boring Paradise 16 4 2 10 39 46 −7 14
10 North and South Vietnam 16 2 4 10 18 33 −15 10
11 Bongo Johnson 17 2 1 14 11 38 −27 7
Mertagne 4–2 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles
Kelssek 1–1 Cassadaigua
Reçueçn 0–1 Nephara
Xitizian States 1–0 Tjorl
Koronavia 6–1 East Murbley
- Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 16 11 4 1 44 18 +26 37
2 Nephara 15 10 4 1 33 8 +25 34
3 Kelssek 15 10 4 1 33 12 +21 34
4 Mertagne 15 9 3 3 34 28 +6 30
5 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 16 6 4 6 27 25 +2 22
6 Tjorl 15 5 6 4 20 18 +2 21
7 Koronavia 16 5 4 7 31 31 0 19
8 Reçueçn 16 4 3 9 12 26 −14 15
9 Xitizian States 16 2 4 10 9 30 −21 10
10 Saterun 15 2 2 11 17 35 −18 8
11 East Murbley 15 2 0 13 11 40 −29 6
East Murbley 0–0 Xitizian States
Tjorl 3–0 Reçueçn
Nephara 1–2 Kelssek
Cassadaigua 1–1 Mertagne
Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 4–2 Saterun
- Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Cassadaigua 17 11 5 1 45 19 +26 38
2 Kelssek 16 11 4 1 35 13 +22 37
3 Nephara 16 10 4 2 34 10 +24 34
4 Mertagne 16 9 4 3 35 29 +6 31
5 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 17 7 4 6 31 27 +4 25
6 Tjorl 16 6 6 4 23 18 +5 24
7 Koronavia 16 5 4 7 31 31 0 19
8 Reçueçn 17 4 3 10 12 29 −17 15
9 Xitizian States 17 2 5 10 9 30 −21 11
10 Saterun 16 2 2 12 19 39 −20 8
11 East Murbley 16 2 1 13 11 40 −29 7
Canadian Dominion 2–2 Krytenia
Eura 4–2 Geektopia
Gortolekua 0–1 Estorvipa and Estorpiva
Banija 4–2 Equestria
Sudilia 0–2 Olastor
- Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 16 14 2 0 53 28 +25 44
2 Eura 15 12 2 1 48 21 +27 38
3 Geektopia 16 11 0 5 49 28 +21 33
4 Krytenia 16 10 3 3 39 25 +14 33
5 Estorvipa and Estorpiva 15 8 1 6 20 21 −1 25
6 Indusse 15 7 2 6 30 21 +9 23
7 Equestria 15 5 0 10 19 31 −12 15
8 Canadian Dominion 15 3 4 8 23 34 −11 13
9 Gortolekua 16 4 1 11 22 45 −23 13
10 Sudilia 16 2 1 13 13 37 −24 7
11 Olastor 15 1 0 14 13 38 −25 3
Olastor 0–1 Banija
Equestria 1–3 Gortolekua
Estorvipa and Estorpiva 3–2 Eura
Geektopia 6–2 Canadian Dominion
Krytenia 1–1 Indusse
- Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 17 15 2 0 54 28 +26 47
2 Eura 16 12 2 2 50 24 +26 38
3 Geektopia 17 12 0 5 55 30 +25 36
4 Krytenia 17 10 4 3 40 26 +14 34
5 Estorvipa and Estorpiva 16 9 1 6 23 23 0 28
6 Indusse 16 7 3 6 31 22 +9 24
7 Gortolekua 17 5 1 11 25 46 −21 16
8 Equestria 16 5 0 11 20 34 −14 15
9 Canadian Dominion 16 3 4 9 25 40 −15 13
10 Sudilia 16 2 1 13 13 37 −24 7
11 Olastor 16 1 0 15 13 39 −26 3
Kuraita 2–4 Hapilopper
Legalese 2–2 Srednjaci
Omerica 0–1 Poafmersia
Southern Palm Islands 2–3 Pemecutan
Kethsi 0–1 Tecoia
- Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pemecutan 15 10 2 3 36 23 +13 32
2 Kimi-Suomi 15 9 4 2 25 16 +9 31
3 Hapilopper 16 8 4 4 42 27 +15 28
4 Poafmersia 15 8 4 3 30 23 +7 28
5 Kuraita 15 6 5 4 28 16 +12 23
6 Legalese 15 6 5 4 25 19 +6 23
7 Omerica 16 6 5 5 21 21 0 23
8 Srednjaci 16 5 3 8 20 33 −13 18
9 Tecoia 15 4 3 8 24 29 −5 15
10 Southern Palm Islands 16 3 1 12 22 38 −16 10
11 Kethsi 16 1 2 13 15 43 −28 5
Tecoia 2–1 Southern Palm Islands
Pemecutan 4–1 Omerica
Poafmersia 5–0 Legalese
Srednjaci 0–2 Kuraita
Hapilopper 2–2 Kimi-Suomi
- Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pemecutan 16 11 2 3 40 24 +16 35
2 Kimi-Suomi 16 9 5 2 27 18 +9 32
3 Poafmersia 16 9 4 3 35 23 +12 31
4 Hapilopper 17 8 5 4 44 29 +15 29
5 Kuraita 16 7 5 4 30 16 +14 26
6 Legalese 16 6 5 5 25 24 +1 23
7 Omerica 17 6 5 6 22 25 −3 23
8 Tecoia 16 5 3 8 26 30 −4 18
9 Srednjaci 17 5 3 9 20 35 −15 18
10 Southern Palm Islands 17 3 1 13 23 40 −17 10
11 Kethsi 16 1 2 13 15 43 −28 5
Britland 0–0 Hopal
Efnakia 0–0 Zwangzug
Flavovespia 2–0 Ochre Islands
Jeruselem 3–3 Civia Welephilostopia
Delaclava 0–0 República Guanacasteca
- Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Zwangzug 16 12 2 2 29 10 +19 38
2 Flavovespia 16 12 1 3 37 13 +24 37
3 Jeruselem 16 9 3 4 34 21 +13 30
4 Delaclava 16 8 4 4 30 19 +11 28
5 Ochre Islands 15 6 5 4 27 22 +5 23
6 República Guanacasteca 15 5 5 5 19 18 +1 20
7 Togonistan 15 5 3 7 15 22 −7 18
8 Hopal 16 5 1 10 31 39 −8 16
9 Civia Welephilostopia 15 3 3 9 20 31 −11 12
10 Britland 15 3 2 10 15 37 −22 11
11 Efnakia 15 1 3 11 13 38 −25 6
República Guanacasteca 1–0 Jeruselem
Civia Welephilostopia 2–2 Flavovespia
Ochre Islands 6–3 Efnakia
Zwangzug 3–0 Britland
Hopal 1–0 Togonistan
- Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Zwangzug 17 13 2 2 32 10 +22 41
2 Flavovespia 17 12 2 3 39 15 +24 38
3 Jeruselem 17 9 3 5 34 22 +12 30
4 Delaclava 16 8 4 4 30 19 +11 28
5 Ochre Islands 16 7 5 4 33 25 +8 26
6 República Guanacasteca 16 6 5 5 20 18 +2 23
7 Hopal 17 6 1 10 32 39 −7 19
8 Togonistan 16 5 3 8 15 23 −8 18
9 Civia Welephilostopia 16 3 4 9 22 33 −11 13
10 Britland 16 3 2 11 15 40 −25 11
11 Efnakia 16 1 3 12 16 44 −28 6
Darmen 1–1 Delte
New Gelderland 4–3 The Jovannic
Farfadillis 2–3 Sajnur
StrayaRoos 2–1 Sarzonia
Commonwealth of Baker Park 4–2 Damukuni
- Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 16 11 4 1 41 20 +21 37
2 Delte 16 10 2 4 45 26 +19 32
3 Commonwealth of Baker Park 16 7 5 4 35 31 +4 26
4 New Gelderland 15 8 2 5 24 23 +1 26
5 Sajnur 15 7 2 6 32 30 +2 23
6 Sarzonia 15 6 3 6 25 23 +2 21
7 StrayaRoos 16 5 6 5 33 33 0 21
8 Darmen 15 5 6 4 30 31 −1 21
9 The Jovannic 16 4 2 10 34 41 −7 14
10 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 15 2 5 8 10 23 −13 11
11 Damukuni 15 0 3 12 20 48 −28 3
Damukuni 1–3 StrayaRoos
Sarzonia 0–1 Farfadillis
Sajnur 1–3 New Gelderland
The Jovannic 0–1 Darmen
Delte 0–0 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison
- Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 17 12 4 1 42 20 +22 40
2 Delte 17 10 3 4 45 26 +19 33
3 New Gelderland 16 9 2 5 27 24 +3 29
4 Commonwealth of Baker Park 16 7 5 4 35 31 +4 26
5 StrayaRoos 17 6 6 5 36 34 +2 24
6 Darmen 16 6 6 4 31 31 0 24
7 Sajnur 16 7 2 7 33 33 0 23
8 Sarzonia 16 6 3 7 25 24 +1 21
9 The Jovannic 17 4 2 11 34 42 −8 14
10 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 16 2 6 8 10 23 −13 12
11 Damukuni 16 0 3 13 21 51 −30 3
by Vilita » Mon Oct 17, 2022 8:10 pm
Loyo 0–1 Graintfjall
Ingont 2–0 Sannyamathland
New Eestiball 1–1 Tikariot
Audioslavia 2–0 Astograth
North Cassadaigua 0–0 Eraman
- Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Graintfjall 18 13 4 1 45 19 +26 43
2 Tikariot 17 13 4 0 47 23 +24 43
3 Audioslavia 18 11 4 3 30 14 +16 37
4 Eraman 17 9 5 3 39 19 +20 32
5 North Cassadaigua 18 9 4 5 22 20 +2 31
6 New Eestiball 17 8 3 6 32 28 +4 27
7 Loyo 17 6 0 11 24 29 −5 18
8 Astograth 17 5 3 9 26 34 −8 18
9 Britonisea 17 3 1 13 16 31 −15 10
10 Sannyamathland 17 2 1 14 10 34 −24 7
11 Ingont 17 1 1 15 13 53 −40 4
Eraman 0–1 Audioslavia
Astograth 1–2 New Eestiball
Tikariot 5–1 Ingont
Sannyamathland 2–2 Loyo
Graintfjall 1–0 Britonisea
- Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tikariot 18 14 4 0 52 24 +28 46
2 Graintfjall 19 14 4 1 46 19 +27 46
3 Audioslavia 19 12 4 3 31 14 +17 40
4 Eraman 18 9 5 4 39 20 +19 32
5 North Cassadaigua 18 9 4 5 22 20 +2 31
6 New Eestiball 18 9 3 6 34 29 +5 30
7 Loyo 18 6 1 11 26 31 −5 19
8 Astograth 18 5 3 10 27 36 −9 18
9 Britonisea 18 3 1 14 16 32 −16 10
10 Sannyamathland 18 2 2 14 12 36 −24 8
11 Ingont 18 1 1 16 14 58 −44 4
Schima Bas 3–3 Eshialand
Starblaydia 3–0 Milchama
Rouyoute 0–2 Garifunya
Macbon 2–0 Mystylands
The Finntopian Empire 2–2 Drawkland
- Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Squidroidia 17 15 1 1 31 5 +26 46
2 Drawkland 17 13 2 2 46 27 +19 41
3 Milchama 17 12 3 2 37 17 +20 39
4 Eshialand 18 9 6 3 37 16 +21 33
5 Starblaydia 17 10 3 4 40 23 +17 33
6 Garifunya 17 9 1 7 26 21 +5 28
7 Schima Bas 17 6 2 9 28 38 −10 20
8 Macbon 18 5 1 12 26 39 −13 16
9 Rouyoute 17 3 0 14 8 26 −18 9
10 The Finntopian Empire 18 2 2 14 22 52 −30 8
11 Mystylands 17 0 1 16 11 48 −37 1
Drawkland 2–1 Macbon
Mystylands 0–0 Rouyoute
Garifunya 1–2 Starblaydia
Milchama 5–2 Schima Bas
Eshialand 3–3 Squidroidia
- Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Squidroidia 18 15 2 1 34 8 +26 47
2 Drawkland 18 14 2 2 48 28 +20 44
3 Milchama 18 13 3 2 42 19 +23 42
4 Starblaydia 18 11 3 4 42 24 +18 36
5 Eshialand 19 9 7 3 40 19 +21 34
6 Garifunya 18 9 1 8 27 23 +4 28
7 Schima Bas 18 6 2 10 30 43 −13 20
8 Macbon 19 5 1 13 27 41 −14 16
9 Rouyoute 18 3 1 14 8 26 −18 10
10 The Finntopian Empire 18 2 2 14 22 52 −30 8
11 Mystylands 18 0 2 16 11 48 −37 2
Atheara 0–2 Saint Eleanor
Abanhfleft 1–3 The Holy Empire
Sevendia 0–3 Nyowani Kitara
New South Yukon 0–2 Quakmybush
The Cordian Isles 1–0 Wreckeria
- Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nyowani Kitara 17 11 4 2 50 29 +21 37
2 Saint Eleanor 18 11 4 3 28 15 +13 37
3 The Cordian Isles 18 11 4 3 28 16 +12 37
4 The Holy Empire 17 11 1 5 48 32 +16 34
5 Wreckeria 17 8 6 3 31 21 +10 30
6 West Barack and East Obama 17 7 5 5 33 25 +8 26
7 Atheara 17 7 4 6 18 15 +3 25
8 Abanhfleft 17 6 1 10 33 33 0 19
9 Quakmybush 17 4 1 12 26 42 −16 13
10 Sevendia 17 2 1 14 23 52 −29 7
11 New South Yukon 18 0 3 15 11 49 −38 3
Wreckeria 5–2 New South Yukon
Quakmybush 0–2 Sevendia
Nyowani Kitara 4–2 Abanhfleft
The Holy Empire 1–0 Atheara
Saint Eleanor 4–2 West Barack and East Obama
- Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nyowani Kitara 18 12 4 2 54 31 +23 40
2 Saint Eleanor 19 12 4 3 32 17 +15 40
3 The Holy Empire 18 12 1 5 49 32 +17 37
4 The Cordian Isles 18 11 4 3 28 16 +12 37
5 Wreckeria 18 9 6 3 36 23 +13 33
6 West Barack and East Obama 18 7 5 6 35 29 +6 26
7 Atheara 18 7 4 7 18 16 +2 25
8 Abanhfleft 18 6 1 11 35 37 −2 19
9 Quakmybush 18 4 1 13 26 44 −18 13
10 Sevendia 18 3 1 14 25 52 −27 10
11 New South Yukon 19 0 3 16 13 54 −41 3
Chromatika 2–0 Cardenao
Gnejs 1–0 Xanneria
Yakk 2–1 Atetancillo
Lisander 1–5 Brookstation
Ko-oren 3–1 Juvencus
- Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 17 11 4 2 43 21 +22 37
2 Ko-oren 18 10 7 1 21 6 +15 37
3 Brookstation 17 11 3 3 33 16 +17 36
4 Sendhang 17 9 7 1 31 16 +15 34
5 Gnejs 17 9 4 4 21 15 +6 31
6 Juvencus 17 8 5 4 40 30 +10 29
7 Cardenao 18 4 6 8 33 29 +4 18
8 Yakk 17 4 4 9 25 33 −8 16
9 Xanneria 17 4 4 9 28 37 −9 16
10 Lisander 18 2 2 14 14 52 −38 8
11 Atetancillo 17 0 0 17 6 40 −34 0
Juvencus 3–2 Lisander
Brookstation 3–2 Yakk
Atetancillo 1–3 Gnejs
Xanneria 0–1 Chromatika
Cardenao 0–1 Sendhang
- Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 18 12 4 2 44 21 +23 40
2 Brookstation 18 12 3 3 36 18 +18 39
3 Sendhang 18 10 7 1 32 16 +16 37
4 Ko-oren 18 10 7 1 21 6 +15 37
5 Gnejs 18 10 4 4 24 16 +8 34
6 Juvencus 18 9 5 4 43 32 +11 32
7 Cardenao 19 4 6 9 33 30 +3 18
8 Yakk 18 4 4 10 27 36 −9 16
9 Xanneria 18 4 4 10 28 38 −10 16
10 Lisander 19 2 2 15 16 55 −39 8
11 Atetancillo 18 0 0 18 7 43 −36 0
The Karodin Tetrarchy 5–0 United Adaikes
Brenecia 2–0 Garbelia
Savojarna 1–1 HUElavia
Captina Island 1–1 Adab
Sharktail 2–1 Polkopia
- Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savojarna 17 13 4 0 34 5 +29 43
2 Brenecia 17 13 2 2 29 7 +22 41
3 Adab 17 11 5 1 39 16 +23 38
4 HUElavia 17 10 5 2 45 29 +16 35
5 Sharktail 18 9 3 6 35 27 +8 30
6 Captina Island 18 6 4 8 15 19 −4 22
7 The Karodin Tetrarchy 17 6 3 8 30 38 −8 21
8 Polkopia 17 4 4 9 30 30 0 16
9 95X 17 3 3 11 18 31 −13 12
10 Garbelia 17 1 4 12 15 46 −31 7
11 United Adaikes 18 0 1 17 13 55 −42 1
Polkopia 0–1 Captina Island
Adab 5–3 Savojarna
HUElavia 2–1 Brenecia
Garbelia 1–3 The Karodin Tetrarchy
United Adaikes 1–2 95X
- Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savojarna 18 13 4 1 37 10 +27 43
2 Adab 18 12 5 1 44 19 +25 41
3 Brenecia 18 13 2 3 30 9 +21 41
4 HUElavia 18 11 5 2 47 30 +17 38
5 Sharktail 18 9 3 6 35 27 +8 30
6 Captina Island 19 7 4 8 16 19 −3 25
7 The Karodin Tetrarchy 18 7 3 8 33 39 −6 24
8 Polkopia 18 4 4 10 30 31 −1 16
9 95X 18 4 3 11 20 32 −12 15
10 Garbelia 18 1 4 13 16 49 −33 7
11 United Adaikes 19 0 1 18 14 57 −43 1
Oberour Ar Moro 3–0 Darkmania
Baggieland 4–2 Mercedini
Elmyia 3–0 Chartistan
Arjunnagar 3–0 Great Korvax Empire
Independent Athletes from Quebec 3–1 Al Qurija
- Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 17 12 4 1 53 29 +24 40
2 Mercedini 17 10 5 2 42 22 +20 35
3 Independent Athletes from Quebec 18 9 5 4 50 33 +17 32
4 Chartistan 17 9 5 3 39 32 +7 32
5 Baggieland 17 9 3 5 40 32 +8 30
6 Oberour Ar Moro 17 8 4 5 31 27 +4 28
7 Elmyia 17 5 5 7 24 25 −1 20
8 Darkmania 18 5 3 10 20 36 −16 18
9 Arjunnagar 18 4 1 13 26 50 −24 13
10 Al Qurija 17 3 3 11 25 39 −14 12
11 Great Korvax Empire 17 1 2 14 21 46 −25 5
Al Qurija 4–2 Arjunnagar
Great Korvax Empire 0–1 Elmyia
Chartistan 5–1 Baggieland
Mercedini 0–0 Oberour Ar Moro
Darkmania 2–3 Valanora
- Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 18 13 4 1 56 31 +25 43
2 Mercedini 18 10 6 2 42 22 +20 36
3 Chartistan 18 10 5 3 44 33 +11 35
4 Independent Athletes from Quebec 18 9 5 4 50 33 +17 32
5 Baggieland 18 9 3 6 41 37 +4 30
6 Oberour Ar Moro 18 8 5 5 31 27 +4 29
7 Elmyia 18 6 5 7 25 25 0 23
8 Darkmania 19 5 3 11 22 39 −17 18
9 Al Qurija 18 4 3 11 29 41 −12 15
10 Arjunnagar 19 4 1 14 28 54 −26 13
11 Great Korvax Empire 18 1 2 15 21 47 −26 5
Talannua 3–1 Saltstead
Tumbra 1–0 Sixty-ninE X
Mytanija 1–1 Ziwana
Ancherion 1–3 Cap Nord
Cabo Azure 3–3 TJUN-ia
- Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tumbra 17 11 5 1 27 10 +17 38
2 Mytanija 17 10 5 2 41 17 +24 35
3 TJUN-ia 17 8 9 0 46 28 +18 33
4 Ziwana 17 8 6 3 38 30 +8 30
5 Talannua 17 8 5 4 39 31 +8 29
6 Cap Nord 17 8 4 5 34 28 +6 28
7 Cabo Azure 18 7 6 5 32 30 +2 27
8 Ancherion 18 5 3 10 28 40 −12 18
9 Qasden 17 4 2 11 27 41 −14 14
10 Sixty-ninE X 17 1 4 12 12 41 −29 7
11 Saltstead 18 0 1 17 10 38 −28 1
TJUN-ia 7–1 Ancherion
Cap Nord 0–0 Mytanija
Ziwana 1–2 Tumbra
Sixty-ninE X 3–5 Talannua
Saltstead 2–0 Qasden
- Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tumbra 18 12 5 1 29 11 +18 41
2 Mytanija 18 10 6 2 41 17 +24 36
TJUN-ia 18 9 9 0 53 29 +24 36
4 Talannua 18 9 5 4 44 34 +10 32
5 Ziwana 18 8 6 4 39 32 +7 30
6 Cap Nord 18 8 5 5 34 28 +6 29
7 Cabo Azure 18 7 6 5 32 30 +2 27
8 Ancherion 19 5 3 11 29 47 −18 18
9 Qasden 18 4 2 12 27 43 −16 14
10 Sixty-ninE X 18 1 4 13 15 46 −31 7
11 Saltstead 19 1 1 17 12 38 −26 4
Huayramarca 4–2 Montaña Verde
Pasarga 2–1 The Republic of Covelandia
Eastfield Lodge 6–3 Coconut Isle
Acastanha 1–0 Trolleborg
Soldera 1–0 Ganes Ame
- Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Huayramarca 17 12 3 2 43 23 +20 39
2 Pasarga 17 12 3 2 40 26 +14 39
3 Soldera 18 10 4 4 39 25 +14 34
4 Acastanha 18 10 2 6 42 30 +12 32
5 Trolleborg 17 9 3 5 14 8 +6 30
6 Montaña Verde 18 8 3 7 32 24 +8 27
7 Eastfield Lodge 17 8 3 6 36 35 +1 27
8 Euran Oceania Territories 17 4 4 9 28 33 −5 16
9 The Republic of Covelandia 17 3 4 10 24 40 −16 13
10 Coconut Isle 17 3 1 13 24 50 −26 10
11 Ganes Ame 17 0 2 15 14 42 −28 2
Ganes Ame 0–1 Acastanha
Trolleborg 4–0 Eastfield Lodge
Coconut Isle 2–4 Pasarga
The Republic of Covelandia 2–4 Huayramarca
Montaña Verde 2–6 Euran Oceania Territories
- Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Huayramarca 18 13 3 2 47 25 +22 42
2 Pasarga 18 13 3 2 44 28 +16 42
3 Acastanha 19 11 2 6 43 30 +13 35
4 Soldera 18 10 4 4 39 25 +14 34
5 Trolleborg 18 10 3 5 18 8 +10 33
6 Montaña Verde 19 8 3 8 34 30 +4 27
7 Eastfield Lodge 18 8 3 7 36 39 −3 27
8 Euran Oceania Territories 18 5 4 9 34 35 −1 19
9 The Republic of Covelandia 18 3 4 11 26 44 −18 13
10 Coconut Isle 18 3 1 14 26 54 −28 10
11 Ganes Ame 18 0 2 16 14 43 −29 2
by Electrum » Tue Oct 18, 2022 3:11 am
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 1–0 Harmonia
Gyatso-Kai 1–0 Natanians and Nosts
Ceni 1–0 Savigliane
Turori 2–0 Bears Armed
StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 4–3 Valentine Z
- Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 18 11 5 2 41 23 +18 38
2 Savigliane 17 11 2 4 39 29 +10 35
3 Ceni 17 11 1 5 34 27 +7 34
4 Valentine Z 17 8 4 5 33 25 +8 28
5 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 17 9 1 7 27 24 +3 28
6 Gyatso-Kai 17 8 2 7 29 29 0 26
7 Aleirave 17 5 5 7 33 34 −1 20
8 Natanians and Nosts 17 6 2 9 10 13 −3 20
9 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 18 4 6 8 25 33 −8 18
10 Bears Armed 17 4 5 8 23 25 −2 17
11 Harmonia 18 1 1 16 14 46 −32 4
Valentine Z 3–2 Turori
Bears Armed 1–3 Ceni
Savigliane 3–1 Gyatso-Kai
Natanians and Nosts 0–2 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom
Harmonia 1–1 Aleirave
- Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 19 11 5 3 43 26 +17 38
2 Savigliane 18 12 2 4 42 30 +12 38
3 Ceni 18 12 1 5 37 28 +9 37
4 Valentine Z 18 9 4 5 36 27 +9 31
5 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 18 10 1 7 29 24 +5 31
6 Gyatso-Kai 18 8 2 8 30 32 −2 26
7 Aleirave 18 5 6 7 34 35 −1 21
8 Natanians and Nosts 18 6 2 10 10 15 −5 20
9 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 18 4 6 8 25 33 −8 18
10 Bears Armed 18 4 5 9 24 28 −4 17
11 Harmonia 19 1 2 16 15 47 −32 5
Kandorith 1–0 Bongo Johnson
The Licentian Isles 3–0 North and South Vietnam
Boring Paradise 1–1 Sargossa
Pyazhnaya 1–0 Ranoria
Yuezhou 9–3 South Covello
- Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kandorith 17 14 2 1 49 22 +27 44
2 Yuezhou 18 10 4 4 43 24 +19 34
3 Ranoria 17 10 4 3 24 6 +18 34
4 Squornshelan Remnant States 17 8 8 1 41 28 +13 32
5 The Licentian Isles 17 8 3 6 30 27 +3 27
6 Sargossa 17 7 4 6 32 26 +6 25
7 Pyazhnaya 18 6 3 9 20 39 −19 21
8 South Covello 17 5 2 10 24 38 −14 17
9 Boring Paradise 17 4 3 10 40 47 −7 15
10 North and South Vietnam 17 2 4 11 18 36 −18 10
11 Bongo Johnson 18 2 1 15 11 39 −28 7
South Covello 1–1 Pyazhnaya
Ranoria 1–0 Boring Paradise
Sargossa 1–0 The Licentian Isles
North and South Vietnam 1–3 Kandorith
Bongo Johnson 1–4 Squornshelan Remnant States
- Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kandorith 18 15 2 1 52 23 +29 47
2 Ranoria 18 11 4 3 25 6 +19 37
3 Squornshelan Remnant States 18 9 8 1 45 29 +16 35
4 Yuezhou 18 10 4 4 43 24 +19 34
5 Sargossa 18 8 4 6 33 26 +7 28
6 The Licentian Isles 18 8 3 7 30 28 +2 27
7 Pyazhnaya 19 6 4 9 21 40 −19 22
8 South Covello 18 5 3 10 25 39 −14 18
9 Boring Paradise 18 4 3 11 40 48 −8 15
10 North and South Vietnam 18 2 4 12 19 39 −20 10
11 Bongo Johnson 19 2 1 16 12 43 −31 7
Saterun 2–2 Cassadaigua
Mertagne 1–2 Nephara
Kelssek 6–2 Tjorl
Reçueçn 2–0 East Murbley
Xitizian States 2–3 Koronavia
- Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kelssek 17 12 4 1 41 15 +26 40
2 Cassadaigua 18 11 6 1 47 21 +26 39
3 Nephara 17 11 4 2 36 11 +25 37
4 Mertagne 17 9 4 4 36 31 +5 31
5 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 17 7 4 6 31 27 +4 25
6 Tjorl 17 6 6 5 25 24 +1 24
7 Koronavia 17 6 4 7 34 33 +1 22
8 Reçueçn 18 5 3 10 14 29 −15 18
9 Xitizian States 18 2 5 11 11 33 −22 11
10 Saterun 17 2 3 12 21 41 −20 9
11 East Murbley 17 2 1 14 11 42 −31 7
Koronavia 1–1 Reçueçn
East Murbley 0–2 Kelssek
Tjorl 1–0 Mertagne
Nephara 4–0 Saterun
Cassadaigua 4–1 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles
- Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kelssek 18 13 4 1 43 15 +28 43
2 Cassadaigua 19 12 6 1 51 22 +29 42
3 Nephara 18 12 4 2 40 11 +29 40
4 Mertagne 18 9 4 5 36 32 +4 31
5 Tjorl 18 7 6 5 26 24 +2 27
6 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 18 7 4 7 32 31 +1 25
7 Koronavia 18 6 5 7 35 34 +1 23
8 Reçueçn 19 5 4 10 15 30 −15 19
9 Xitizian States 18 2 5 11 11 33 −22 11
10 Saterun 18 2 3 13 21 45 −24 9
11 East Murbley 18 2 1 15 11 44 −33 7
Indusse 2–0 Geektopia
Canadian Dominion 0–3 Estorvipa and Estorpiva
Eura 2–0 Equestria
Gortolekua 1–2 Olastor
Banija 4–3 Sudilia
- Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 18 16 2 0 58 31 +27 50
2 Eura 17 13 2 2 52 24 +28 41
3 Geektopia 18 12 0 6 55 32 +23 36
4 Krytenia 17 10 4 3 40 26 +14 34
5 Estorvipa and Estorpiva 17 10 1 6 26 23 +3 31
6 Indusse 17 8 3 6 33 22 +11 27
7 Gortolekua 18 5 1 12 26 48 −22 16
8 Equestria 17 5 0 12 20 36 −16 15
9 Canadian Dominion 17 3 4 10 25 43 −18 13
10 Sudilia 17 2 1 14 16 41 −25 7
11 Olastor 17 2 0 15 15 40 −25 6
Sudilia 3–2 Gortolekua
Olastor 1–3 Eura
Equestria 2–2 Canadian Dominion
Estorvipa and Estorpiva 3–1 Indusse
Geektopia 2–2 Krytenia
- Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 18 16 2 0 58 31 +27 50
2 Eura 18 14 2 2 55 25 +30 44
3 Geektopia 19 12 1 6 57 34 +23 37
4 Krytenia 18 10 5 3 42 28 +14 35
5 Estorvipa and Estorpiva 18 11 1 6 29 24 +5 34
6 Indusse 18 8 3 7 34 25 +9 27
7 Equestria 18 5 1 12 22 38 −16 16
8 Gortolekua 19 5 1 13 28 51 −23 16
9 Canadian Dominion 18 3 5 10 27 45 −18 14
10 Sudilia 18 3 1 14 19 43 −24 10
11 Olastor 18 2 0 16 16 43 −27 6
Kimi-Suomi 3–0 Srednjaci
Kuraita 2–5 Poafmersia
Legalese 3–2 Pemecutan
Omerica 0–3 Tecoia
Southern Palm Islands 5–0 Kethsi
- Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pemecutan 17 11 2 4 42 27 +15 35
2 Kimi-Suomi 17 10 5 2 30 18 +12 35
3 Poafmersia 17 10 4 3 40 25 +15 34
4 Hapilopper 17 8 5 4 44 29 +15 29
5 Kuraita 17 7 5 5 32 21 +11 26
6 Legalese 17 7 5 5 28 26 +2 26
7 Omerica 18 6 5 7 22 28 −6 23
8 Tecoia 17 6 3 8 29 30 −1 21
9 Srednjaci 18 5 3 10 20 38 −18 18
10 Southern Palm Islands 18 4 1 13 28 40 −12 13
11 Kethsi 17 1 2 14 15 48 −33 5
Kethsi 2–0 Omerica
Tecoia 3–3 Legalese
Pemecutan 1–0 Kuraita
Poafmersia 3–3 Kimi-Suomi
Srednjaci 1–2 Hapilopper
- Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pemecutan 18 12 2 4 43 27 +16 38
2 Kimi-Suomi 18 10 6 2 33 21 +12 36
3 Poafmersia 18 10 5 3 43 28 +15 35
4 Hapilopper 18 9 5 4 46 30 +16 32
5 Legalese 18 7 6 5 31 29 +2 27
6 Kuraita 18 7 5 6 32 22 +10 26
7 Omerica 19 6 5 8 22 30 −8 23
8 Tecoia 18 6 4 8 32 33 −1 22
9 Srednjaci 19 5 3 11 21 40 −19 18
10 Southern Palm Islands 18 4 1 13 28 40 −12 13
11 Kethsi 18 2 2 14 17 48 −31 8
Togonistan 0–2 Zwangzug
Britland 1–0 Ochre Islands
Efnakia 0–0 Civia Welephilostopia
Flavovespia 0–3 República Guanacasteca
Jeruselem 0–3 Delaclava
- Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Zwangzug 18 14 2 2 34 10 +24 44
2 Flavovespia 18 12 2 4 39 18 +21 38
3 Delaclava 17 9 4 4 33 19 +14 31
4 Jeruselem 18 9 3 6 34 25 +9 30
5 Ochre Islands 17 7 5 5 33 26 +7 26
6 República Guanacasteca 17 7 5 5 23 18 +5 26
7 Hopal 17 6 1 10 32 39 −7 19
8 Togonistan 17 5 3 9 15 25 −10 18
9 Civia Welephilostopia 17 3 5 9 22 33 −11 14
10 Britland 17 4 2 11 16 40 −24 14
11 Efnakia 17 1 4 12 16 44 −28 7
Delaclava 0–3 Flavovespia
República Guanacasteca 2–0 Efnakia
Civia Welephilostopia 4–1 Britland
Ochre Islands 1–0 Togonistan
Zwangzug 5–0 Hopal
- Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Zwangzug 19 15 2 2 39 10 +29 47
2 Flavovespia 19 13 2 4 42 18 +24 41
3 Delaclava 18 9 4 5 33 22 +11 31
4 Jeruselem 18 9 3 6 34 25 +9 30
5 Ochre Islands 18 8 5 5 34 26 +8 29
6 República Guanacasteca 18 8 5 5 25 18 +7 29
7 Hopal 18 6 1 11 32 44 −12 19
8 Togonistan 18 5 3 10 15 26 −11 18
9 Civia Welephilostopia 18 4 5 9 26 34 −8 17
10 Britland 18 4 2 12 17 44 −27 14
11 Efnakia 18 1 4 13 16 46 −30 7
Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 0–1 The Jovannic
Darmen 1–1 Sajnur
New Gelderland 0–1 Sarzonia
Farfadillis 5–2 Damukuni
StrayaRoos 1–2 Commonwealth of Baker Park
- Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 18 13 4 1 47 22 +25 43
2 Delte 17 10 3 4 45 26 +19 33
3 Commonwealth of Baker Park 17 8 5 4 37 32 +5 29
4 New Gelderland 17 9 2 6 27 25 +2 29
5 Darmen 17 6 7 4 32 32 0 25
6 Sarzonia 17 7 3 7 26 24 +2 24
7 StrayaRoos 18 6 6 6 37 36 +1 24
8 Sajnur 17 7 3 7 34 34 0 24
9 The Jovannic 18 5 2 11 35 42 −7 17
10 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 17 2 6 9 10 24 −14 12
11 Damukuni 17 0 3 14 23 56 −33 3
Commonwealth of Baker Park 4–2 Farfadillis
Damukuni 0–5 New Gelderland
Sarzonia 2–2 Darmen
Sajnur 0–0 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison
The Jovannic 3–0 Delte
- Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 19 13 4 2 49 26 +23 43
2 Delte 18 10 3 5 45 29 +16 33
3 Commonwealth of Baker Park 18 9 5 4 41 34 +7 32
New Gelderland 18 10 2 6 32 25 +7 32
5 Darmen 18 6 8 4 34 34 0 26
6 Sarzonia 18 7 4 7 28 26 +2 25
7 Sajnur 18 7 4 7 34 34 0 25
8 StrayaRoos 18 6 6 6 37 36 +1 24
9 The Jovannic 19 6 2 11 38 42 −4 20
10 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 18 2 7 9 10 24 −14 13
11 Damukuni 18 0 3 15 23 61 −38 3
by Vilita » Wed Oct 19, 2022 8:06 pm
Britonisea 4–2 Sannyamathland
Loyo 3–3 Tikariot
Ingont 1–0 Astograth
New Eestiball 2–5 Eraman
Audioslavia 0–0 North Cassadaigua
- Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tikariot 19 14 5 0 55 27 +28 47
2 Graintfjall 19 14 4 1 46 19 +27 46
3 Audioslavia 20 12 5 3 31 14 +17 41
4 Eraman 19 10 5 4 44 22 +22 35
5 North Cassadaigua 19 9 5 5 22 20 +2 32
6 New Eestiball 19 9 3 7 36 34 +2 30
7 Loyo 19 6 2 11 29 34 −5 20
8 Astograth 19 5 3 11 27 37 −10 18
9 Britonisea 19 4 1 14 20 34 −14 13
10 Sannyamathland 19 2 2 15 14 40 −26 8
11 Ingont 19 2 1 16 15 58 −43 7
North Cassadaigua 2–1 New Eestiball
Eraman 2–0 Ingont
Astograth 0–1 Loyo
Tikariot 3–2 Britonisea
Sannyamathland 1–4 Graintfjall
- Group 8 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tikariot 20 15 5 0 58 29 +29 50
2 Graintfjall 20 15 4 1 50 20 +30 49
3 Audioslavia 20 12 5 3 31 14 +17 41
4 Eraman 20 11 5 4 46 22 +24 38
5 North Cassadaigua 20 10 5 5 24 21 +3 35
6 New Eestiball 20 9 3 8 37 36 +1 30
7 Loyo 20 7 2 11 30 34 −4 23
8 Astograth 20 5 3 12 27 38 −11 18
9 Britonisea 20 4 1 15 22 37 −15 13
10 Sannyamathland 20 2 2 16 15 44 −29 8
11 Ingont 20 2 1 17 15 60 −45 7
Squidroidia 0–0 Milchama
Schima Bas 1–3 Garifunya
Starblaydia 2–0 Mystylands
Rouyoute 0–2 Drawkland
Macbon 2–0 The Finntopian Empire
- Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Squidroidia 19 15 3 1 34 8 +26 48
2 Drawkland 19 15 2 2 50 28 +22 47
3 Milchama 19 13 4 2 42 19 +23 43
4 Starblaydia 19 12 3 4 44 24 +20 39
5 Eshialand 19 9 7 3 40 19 +21 34
6 Garifunya 19 10 1 8 30 24 +6 31
7 Schima Bas 19 6 2 11 31 46 −15 20
8 Macbon 20 6 1 13 29 41 −12 19
9 Rouyoute 19 3 1 15 8 28 −20 10
10 The Finntopian Empire 19 2 2 15 22 54 −32 8
11 Mystylands 19 0 2 17 11 50 −39 2
The Finntopian Empire 0–3 Rouyoute
Drawkland 1–1 Starblaydia
Mystylands 0–0 Schima Bas
Garifunya 0–1 Squidroidia
Milchama 1–1 Eshialand
- Group 9 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Squidroidia 20 16 3 1 35 8 +27 51
2 Drawkland 20 15 3 2 51 29 +22 48
3 Milchama 20 13 5 2 43 20 +23 44
4 Starblaydia 20 12 4 4 45 25 +20 40
5 Eshialand 20 9 8 3 41 20 +21 35
6 Garifunya 20 10 1 9 30 25 +5 31
7 Schima Bas 20 6 3 11 31 46 −15 21
8 Macbon 20 6 1 13 29 41 −12 19
9 Rouyoute 20 4 1 15 11 28 −17 13
10 The Finntopian Empire 20 2 2 16 22 57 −35 8
11 Mystylands 20 0 3 17 11 50 −39 3
West Barack and East Obama 4–6 The Holy Empire
Atheara 0–1 Nyowani Kitara
Abanhfleft 5–2 Quakmybush
Sevendia 2–2 Wreckeria
New South Yukon 0–4 The Cordian Isles
- Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nyowani Kitara 19 13 4 2 55 31 +24 43
2 The Holy Empire 19 13 1 5 55 36 +19 40
3 The Cordian Isles 19 12 4 3 32 16 +16 40
4 Saint Eleanor 19 12 4 3 32 17 +15 40
5 Wreckeria 19 9 7 3 38 25 +13 34
6 West Barack and East Obama 19 7 5 7 39 35 +4 26
7 Atheara 19 7 4 8 18 17 +1 25
8 Abanhfleft 19 7 1 11 40 39 +1 22
9 Quakmybush 19 4 1 14 28 49 −21 13
10 Sevendia 19 3 2 14 27 54 −27 11
11 New South Yukon 20 0 3 17 13 58 −45 3
The Cordian Isles 2–2 Sevendia
Wreckeria 1–0 Abanhfleft
Quakmybush 0–1 Atheara
Nyowani Kitara 8–3 West Barack and East Obama
The Holy Empire 1–1 Saint Eleanor
- Group 10 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nyowani Kitara 20 14 4 2 63 34 +29 46
2 The Holy Empire 20 13 2 5 56 37 +19 41
3 The Cordian Isles 20 12 5 3 34 18 +16 41
4 Saint Eleanor 20 12 5 3 33 18 +15 41
5 Wreckeria 20 10 7 3 39 25 +14 37
6 Atheara 20 8 4 8 19 17 +2 28
7 West Barack and East Obama 20 7 5 8 42 43 −1 26
8 Abanhfleft 20 7 1 12 40 40 0 22
9 Quakmybush 20 4 1 15 28 50 −22 13
10 Sevendia 20 3 3 14 29 56 −27 12
11 New South Yukon 20 0 3 17 13 58 −45 3
Sendhang 1–1 Xanneria
Chromatika 3–0 Atetancillo
Gnejs 4–1 Brookstation
Yakk 2–8 Juvencus
Lisander 0–1 Ko-oren
- Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 19 13 4 2 47 21 +26 43
2 Ko-oren 19 11 7 1 22 6 +16 40
3 Brookstation 19 12 3 4 37 22 +15 39
4 Sendhang 19 10 8 1 33 17 +16 38
5 Gnejs 19 11 4 4 28 17 +11 37
6 Juvencus 19 10 5 4 51 34 +17 35
7 Cardenao 19 4 6 9 33 30 +3 18
8 Xanneria 19 4 5 10 29 39 −10 17
9 Yakk 19 4 4 11 29 44 −15 16
10 Lisander 20 2 2 16 16 56 −40 8
11 Atetancillo 19 0 0 19 7 46 −39 0
Ko-oren 4–0 Yakk
Juvencus 1–1 Gnejs
Brookstation 0–3 Chromatika
Atetancillo 1–3 Sendhang
Xanneria 3–4 Cardenao
- Group 11 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chromatika 20 14 4 2 50 21 +29 46
2 Ko-oren 20 12 7 1 26 6 +20 43
3 Sendhang 20 11 8 1 36 18 +18 41
4 Brookstation 20 12 3 5 37 25 +12 39
5 Gnejs 20 11 5 4 29 18 +11 38
6 Juvencus 20 10 6 4 52 35 +17 36
7 Cardenao 20 5 6 9 37 33 +4 21
8 Xanneria 20 4 5 11 32 43 −11 17
9 Yakk 20 4 4 12 29 48 −19 16
10 Lisander 20 2 2 16 16 56 −40 8
11 Atetancillo 20 0 0 20 8 49 −41 0
95X 2–2 Garbelia
The Karodin Tetrarchy 0–2 HUElavia
Brenecia 4–1 Adab
Savojarna 3–0 Polkopia
Captina Island 0–1 Sharktail
- Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savojarna 19 14 4 1 40 10 +30 46
2 Brenecia 19 14 2 3 34 10 +24 44
3 Adab 19 12 5 2 45 23 +22 41
4 HUElavia 19 12 5 2 49 30 +19 41
5 Sharktail 19 10 3 6 36 27 +9 33
6 Captina Island 20 7 4 9 16 20 −4 25
7 The Karodin Tetrarchy 19 7 3 9 33 41 −8 24
8 Polkopia 19 4 4 11 30 34 −4 16
9 95X 19 4 4 11 22 34 −12 16
10 Garbelia 19 1 5 13 18 51 −33 8
11 United Adaikes 19 0 1 18 14 57 −43 1
Sharktail 1–3 Savojarna
Polkopia 0–1 Brenecia
Adab 5–1 The Karodin Tetrarchy
HUElavia 1–0 95X
Garbelia 2–0 United Adaikes
- Group 12 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savojarna 20 15 4 1 43 11 +32 49
2 Brenecia 20 15 2 3 35 10 +25 47
3 Adab 20 13 5 2 50 24 +26 44
4 HUElavia 20 13 5 2 50 30 +20 44
5 Sharktail 20 10 3 7 37 30 +7 33
6 Captina Island 20 7 4 9 16 20 −4 25
7 The Karodin Tetrarchy 20 7 3 10 34 46 −12 24
8 Polkopia 20 4 4 12 30 35 −5 16
9 95X 20 4 4 12 22 35 −13 16
10 Garbelia 20 2 5 13 20 51 −31 11
11 United Adaikes 20 0 1 19 14 59 −45 1
Valanora 5–1 Mercedini
Oberour Ar Moro 3–4 Chartistan
Baggieland 6–5 Great Korvax Empire
Elmyia 2–0 Al Qurija
Arjunnagar 0–2 Independent Athletes from Quebec
- Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 19 14 4 1 61 32 +29 46
2 Chartistan 19 11 5 3 48 36 +12 38
3 Mercedini 19 10 6 3 43 27 +16 36
4 Independent Athletes from Quebec 19 10 5 4 52 33 +19 35
5 Baggieland 19 10 3 6 47 42 +5 33
6 Oberour Ar Moro 19 8 5 6 34 31 +3 29
7 Elmyia 19 7 5 7 27 25 +2 26
8 Darkmania 19 5 3 11 22 39 −17 18
9 Al Qurija 19 4 3 12 29 43 −14 15
10 Arjunnagar 20 4 1 15 28 56 −28 13
11 Great Korvax Empire 19 1 2 16 26 53 −27 5
Independent Athletes from Quebec 4–2 Elmyia
Al Qurija 3–4 Baggieland
Great Korvax Empire 3–4 Oberour Ar Moro
Chartistan 1–2 Valanora
Mercedini 2–1 Darkmania
- Group 13 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Valanora 20 15 4 1 63 33 +30 49
2 Mercedini 20 11 6 3 45 28 +17 39
3 Independent Athletes from Quebec 20 11 5 4 56 35 +21 38
4 Chartistan 20 11 5 4 49 38 +11 38
5 Baggieland 20 11 3 6 51 45 +6 36
6 Oberour Ar Moro 20 9 5 6 38 34 +4 32
7 Elmyia 20 7 5 8 29 29 0 26
8 Darkmania 20 5 3 12 23 41 −18 18
9 Al Qurija 20 4 3 13 32 47 −15 15
10 Arjunnagar 20 4 1 15 28 56 −28 13
11 Great Korvax Empire 20 1 2 17 29 57 −28 5
Qasden 4–5 Sixty-ninE X
Talannua 0–3 Ziwana
Tumbra 3–0 Cap Nord
Mytanija 1–1 TJUN-ia
Ancherion 2–3 Cabo Azure
- Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tumbra 19 13 5 1 32 11 +21 44
2 Mytanija 19 10 7 2 42 18 +24 37
TJUN-ia 19 9 10 0 54 30 +24 37
4 Ziwana 19 9 6 4 42 32 +10 33
5 Talannua 19 9 5 5 44 37 +7 32
6 Cabo Azure 19 8 6 5 35 32 +3 30
7 Cap Nord 19 8 5 6 34 31 +3 29
8 Ancherion 20 5 3 12 31 50 −19 18
9 Qasden 19 4 2 13 31 48 −17 14
10 Sixty-ninE X 19 2 4 13 20 50 −30 10
11 Saltstead 19 1 1 17 12 38 −26 4
Cabo Azure 5–4 Mytanija
TJUN-ia 2–0 Tumbra
Cap Nord 4–1 Talannua
Ziwana 1–0 Qasden
Sixty-ninE X 1–2 Saltstead
- Group 14 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tumbra 20 13 5 2 32 13 +19 44
2 TJUN-ia 20 10 10 0 56 30 +26 40
3 Mytanija 20 10 7 3 46 23 +23 37
4 Ziwana 20 10 6 4 43 32 +11 36
5 Cabo Azure 20 9 6 5 40 36 +4 33
6 Cap Nord 20 9 5 6 38 32 +6 32
7 Talannua 20 9 5 6 45 41 +4 32
8 Ancherion 20 5 3 12 31 50 −19 18
9 Qasden 20 4 2 14 31 49 −18 14
10 Sixty-ninE X 20 2 4 14 21 52 −31 10
11 Saltstead 20 2 1 17 14 39 −25 7
Euran Oceania Territories 1–1 The Republic of Covelandia
Huayramarca 5–3 Coconut Isle
Pasarga 1–0 Trolleborg
Eastfield Lodge 6–3 Ganes Ame
Acastanha 5–2 Soldera
- Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Huayramarca 19 14 3 2 52 28 +24 45
2 Pasarga 19 14 3 2 45 28 +17 45
3 Acastanha 20 12 2 6 48 32 +16 38
4 Soldera 19 10 4 5 41 30 +11 34
5 Trolleborg 19 10 3 6 18 9 +9 33
6 Eastfield Lodge 19 9 3 7 42 42 0 30
7 Montaña Verde 19 8 3 8 34 30 +4 27
8 Euran Oceania Territories 19 5 5 9 35 36 −1 20
9 The Republic of Covelandia 19 3 5 11 27 45 −18 14
10 Coconut Isle 19 3 1 15 29 59 −30 10
11 Ganes Ame 19 0 2 17 17 49 −32 2
Soldera 4–2 Eastfield Lodge
Ganes Ame 0–2 Pasarga
Trolleborg 0–1 Huayramarca
Coconut Isle 1–1 Euran Oceania Territories
The Republic of Covelandia 2–2 Montaña Verde
- Group 15 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Huayramarca 20 15 3 2 53 28 +25 48
2 Pasarga 20 15 3 2 47 28 +19 48
3 Acastanha 20 12 2 6 48 32 +16 38
4 Soldera 20 11 4 5 45 32 +13 37
5 Trolleborg 20 10 3 7 18 10 +8 33
6 Eastfield Lodge 20 9 3 8 44 46 −2 30
7 Montaña Verde 20 8 4 8 36 32 +4 28
8 Euran Oceania Territories 20 5 6 9 36 37 −1 21
9 The Republic of Covelandia 20 3 6 11 29 47 −18 15
10 Coconut Isle 20 3 2 15 30 60 −30 11
11 Ganes Ame 20 0 2 18 17 51 −34 2
by Electrum » Thu Oct 20, 2022 2:35 am
Aleirave 2–0 Natanians and Nosts
Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 1–1 Savigliane
Gyatso-Kai 3–5 Bears Armed
Ceni 2–3 Valentine Z
Turori 2–0 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands
- Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Turori 20 12 5 3 45 26 +19 41
2 Savigliane 19 12 3 4 43 31 +12 39
3 Ceni 19 12 1 6 39 31 +8 37
4 Valentine Z 19 10 4 5 39 29 +10 34
5 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 19 10 2 7 30 25 +5 32
6 Gyatso-Kai 19 8 2 9 33 37 −4 26
7 Aleirave 19 6 6 7 36 35 +1 24
8 Bears Armed 19 5 5 9 29 31 −2 20
9 Natanians and Nosts 19 6 2 11 10 17 −7 20
10 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 19 4 6 9 25 35 −10 18
11 Harmonia 19 1 2 16 15 47 −32 5
StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 3–4 Ceni
Valentine Z 2–1 Gyatso-Kai
Bears Armed 0–0 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom
Savigliane 3–1 Aleirave
Natanians and Nosts 0–0 Harmonia
- Group 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Savigliane 20 13 3 4 46 32 +14 42
2 Turori 20 12 5 3 45 26 +19 41
3 Ceni 20 13 1 6 43 34 +9 40
4 Valentine Z 20 11 4 5 41 30 +11 37
5 Zeta Reka and Hugeltaldom 20 10 3 7 30 25 +5 33
6 Gyatso-Kai 20 8 2 10 34 39 −5 26
7 Aleirave 20 6 6 8 37 38 −1 24
8 Bears Armed 20 5 6 9 29 31 −2 21
9 Natanians and Nosts 20 6 3 11 10 17 −7 21
10 StrayaRoos Barrier Islands 20 4 6 10 28 39 −11 18
11 Harmonia 20 1 3 16 15 47 −32 6
Squornshelan Remnant States 2–1 North and South Vietnam
Kandorith 2–2 Sargossa
The Licentian Isles 0–0 Ranoria
Boring Paradise 3–1 South Covello
Pyazhnaya 1–2 Yuezhou
- Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kandorith 19 15 3 1 54 25 +29 48
2 Ranoria 19 11 5 3 25 6 +19 38
3 Squornshelan Remnant States 19 10 8 1 47 30 +17 38
4 Yuezhou 19 11 4 4 45 25 +20 37
5 Sargossa 19 8 5 6 35 28 +7 29
6 The Licentian Isles 19 8 4 7 30 28 +2 28
7 Pyazhnaya 20 6 4 10 22 42 −20 22
8 Boring Paradise 19 5 3 11 43 49 −6 18
9 South Covello 19 5 3 11 26 42 −16 18
10 North and South Vietnam 19 2 4 13 20 41 −21 10
11 Bongo Johnson 19 2 1 16 12 43 −31 7
Yuezhou 4–2 Boring Paradise
South Covello 0–1 The Licentian Isles
Ranoria 0–2 Kandorith
Sargossa 1–2 Squornshelan Remnant States
North and South Vietnam 1–0 Bongo Johnson
- Group 2 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kandorith 20 16 3 1 56 25 +31 51
2 Squornshelan Remnant States 20 11 8 1 49 31 +18 41
3 Yuezhou 20 12 4 4 49 27 +22 40
4 Ranoria 20 11 5 4 25 8 +17 38
5 The Licentian Isles 20 9 4 7 31 28 +3 31
6 Sargossa 20 8 5 7 36 30 +6 29
7 Pyazhnaya 20 6 4 10 22 42 −20 22
8 Boring Paradise 20 5 3 12 45 53 −8 18
9 South Covello 20 5 3 12 26 43 −17 18
10 North and South Vietnam 20 3 4 13 21 41 −20 13
11 Bongo Johnson 20 2 1 17 12 44 −32 7
Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 0–3 Nephara
Saterun 2–4 Tjorl
Mertagne 4–0 East Murbley
Kelssek 2–3 Koronavia
Reçueçn 3–0 Xitizian States
- Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 19 13 4 2 43 11 +32 43
2 Kelssek 19 13 4 2 45 18 +27 43
3 Cassadaigua 19 12 6 1 51 22 +29 42
4 Mertagne 19 10 4 5 40 32 +8 34
5 Tjorl 19 8 6 5 30 26 +4 30
6 Koronavia 19 7 5 7 38 36 +2 26
7 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 19 7 4 8 32 34 −2 25
8 Reçueçn 20 6 4 10 18 30 −12 22
9 Xitizian States 19 2 5 12 11 36 −25 11
10 Saterun 19 2 3 14 23 49 −26 9
11 East Murbley 19 2 1 16 11 48 −37 7
Xitizian States 1–2 Kelssek
Koronavia 0–0 Mertagne
East Murbley 0–1 Saterun
Tjorl 2–2 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles
Nephara 4–2 Cassadaigua
- Group 3 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Nephara 20 14 4 2 47 13 +34 46
2 Kelssek 20 14 4 2 47 19 +28 46
3 Cassadaigua 20 12 6 2 53 26 +27 42
4 Mertagne 20 10 5 5 40 32 +8 35
5 Tjorl 20 8 7 5 32 28 +4 31
6 Koronavia 20 7 6 7 38 36 +2 27
7 Pluvia and the Saxean Isles 20 7 5 8 34 36 −2 26
8 Reçueçn 20 6 4 10 18 30 −12 22
9 Saterun 20 3 3 14 24 49 −25 12
10 Xitizian States 20 2 5 13 12 38 −26 11
11 East Murbley 20 2 1 17 11 49 −38 7
Krytenia 1–2 Estorvipa and Estorpiva
Indusse 3–3 Equestria
Canadian Dominion 4–2 Olastor
Eura 2–0 Sudilia
Gortolekua 0–1 Banija
- Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 19 17 2 0 59 31 +28 53
2 Eura 19 15 2 2 57 25 +32 47
3 Geektopia 19 12 1 6 57 34 +23 37
4 Estorvipa and Estorpiva 19 12 1 6 31 25 +6 37
5 Krytenia 19 10 5 4 43 30 +13 35
6 Indusse 19 8 4 7 37 28 +9 28
7 Canadian Dominion 19 4 5 10 31 47 −16 17
8 Equestria 19 5 2 12 25 41 −16 17
9 Gortolekua 20 5 1 14 28 52 −24 16
10 Sudilia 19 3 1 15 19 45 −26 10
11 Olastor 19 2 0 17 18 47 −29 6
Banija 3–3 Eura
Sudilia 1–2 Canadian Dominion
Olastor 2–4 Indusse
Equestria 2–4 Krytenia
Estorvipa and Estorpiva 0–1 Geektopia
- Group 4 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Banija 20 17 3 0 62 34 +28 54
2 Eura 20 15 3 2 60 28 +32 48
3 Geektopia 20 13 1 6 58 34 +24 40
4 Krytenia 20 11 5 4 47 32 +15 38
5 Estorvipa and Estorpiva 20 12 1 7 31 26 +5 37
6 Indusse 20 9 4 7 41 30 +11 31
7 Canadian Dominion 20 5 5 10 33 48 −15 20
8 Equestria 20 5 2 13 27 45 −18 17
9 Gortolekua 20 5 1 14 28 52 −24 16
10 Sudilia 20 3 1 16 20 47 −27 10
11 Olastor 20 2 0 18 20 51 −31 6
Hapilopper 2–2 Poafmersia
Kimi-Suomi 2–3 Pemecutan
Kuraita 1–0 Tecoia
Legalese 2–1 Kethsi
Omerica 2–5 Southern Palm Islands
- Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pemecutan 19 13 2 4 46 29 +17 41
2 Poafmersia 19 10 6 3 45 30 +15 36
3 Kimi-Suomi 19 10 6 3 35 24 +11 36
4 Hapilopper 19 9 6 4 48 32 +16 33
5 Legalese 19 8 6 5 33 30 +3 30
6 Kuraita 19 8 5 6 33 22 +11 29
7 Omerica 20 6 5 9 24 35 −11 23
8 Tecoia 19 6 4 9 32 34 −2 22
9 Srednjaci 19 5 3 11 21 40 −19 18
10 Southern Palm Islands 19 5 1 13 33 42 −9 16
11 Kethsi 19 2 2 15 18 50 −32 8
Southern Palm Islands 0–1 Legalese
Kethsi 2–5 Kuraita
Tecoia 3–4 Kimi-Suomi
Pemecutan 2–1 Hapilopper
Poafmersia 3–0 Srednjaci
- Group 5 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Pemecutan 20 14 2 4 48 30 +18 44
2 Poafmersia 20 11 6 3 48 30 +18 39
3 Kimi-Suomi 20 11 6 3 39 27 +12 39
4 Hapilopper 20 9 6 5 49 34 +15 33
5 Legalese 20 9 6 5 34 30 +4 33
6 Kuraita 20 9 5 6 38 24 +14 32
7 Omerica 20 6 5 9 24 35 −11 23
8 Tecoia 20 6 4 10 35 38 −3 22
9 Srednjaci 20 5 3 12 21 43 −22 18
10 Southern Palm Islands 20 5 1 14 33 43 −10 16
11 Kethsi 20 2 2 16 20 55 −35 8
Hopal 1–1 Ochre Islands
Togonistan 0–1 Civia Welephilostopia
Britland 1–2 República Guanacasteca
Efnakia 1–2 Delaclava
Flavovespia 2–3 Jeruselem
- Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Zwangzug 19 15 2 2 39 10 +29 47
2 Flavovespia 20 13 2 5 44 21 +23 41
3 Delaclava 19 10 4 5 35 23 +12 34
4 Jeruselem 19 10 3 6 37 27 +10 33
5 República Guanacasteca 19 9 5 5 27 19 +8 32
6 Ochre Islands 19 8 6 5 35 27 +8 30
7 Civia Welephilostopia 19 5 5 9 27 34 −7 20
8 Hopal 19 6 2 11 33 45 −12 20
9 Togonistan 19 5 3 11 15 27 −12 18
10 Britland 19 4 2 13 18 46 −28 14
11 Efnakia 19 1 4 14 17 48 −31 7
Jeruselem 3–2 Efnakia
Delaclava 3–1 Britland
República Guanacasteca 3–1 Togonistan
Civia Welephilostopia 4–2 Hopal
Ochre Islands 1–2 Zwangzug
- Group 6 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Zwangzug 20 16 2 2 41 11 +30 50
2 Flavovespia 20 13 2 5 44 21 +23 41
3 Delaclava 20 11 4 5 38 24 +14 37
4 Jeruselem 20 11 3 6 40 29 +11 36
5 República Guanacasteca 20 10 5 5 30 20 +10 35
6 Ochre Islands 20 8 6 6 36 29 +7 30
7 Civia Welephilostopia 20 6 5 9 31 36 −5 23
8 Hopal 20 6 2 12 35 49 −14 20
9 Togonistan 20 5 3 12 16 30 −14 18
10 Britland 20 4 2 14 19 49 −30 14
11 Efnakia 20 1 4 15 19 51 −32 7
Delte 0–0 Sajnur
Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 0–1 Sarzonia
Darmen 4–2 Damukuni
New Gelderland 0–1 Commonwealth of Baker Park
Farfadillis 6–2 StrayaRoos
- Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 20 14 4 2 55 28 +27 46
2 Commonwealth of Baker Park 19 10 5 4 42 34 +8 35
3 Delte 19 10 4 5 45 29 +16 34
4 New Gelderland 19 10 2 7 32 26 +6 32
5 Darmen 19 7 8 4 38 36 +2 29
6 Sarzonia 19 8 4 7 29 26 +3 28
7 Sajnur 19 7 5 7 34 34 0 26
8 StrayaRoos 19 6 6 7 39 42 −3 24
9 The Jovannic 19 6 2 11 38 42 −4 20
10 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 19 2 7 10 10 25 −15 13
11 Damukuni 19 0 3 16 25 65 −40 3
StrayaRoos 1–1 New Gelderland
Commonwealth of Baker Park 3–0 Darmen
Damukuni 0–0 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison
Sarzonia 1–2 Delte
Sajnur 4–2 The Jovannic
- Group 7 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Farfadillis 20 14 4 2 55 28 +27 46
2 Commonwealth of Baker Park 20 11 5 4 45 34 +11 38
3 Delte 20 11 4 5 47 30 +17 37
4 New Gelderland 20 10 3 7 33 27 +6 33
5 Sajnur 20 8 5 7 38 36 +2 29
6 Darmen 20 7 8 5 38 39 −1 29
7 Sarzonia 20 8 4 8 30 28 +2 28
8 StrayaRoos 20 6 7 7 40 43 −3 25
9 The Jovannic 20 6 2 12 40 46 −6 20
10 Cheetahs and reptiles Coalison 20 2 8 10 10 25 −15 14
11 Damukuni 20 0 4 16 25 65 −40 4
Second place rankings Grp W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Graintfjall 8 15 4 1 50 20 +30 49
2 Eura 4 15 3 2 60 28 +32 48
3 Drawkland 9 15 3 2 51 29 +22 48
4 Pasarga 15 15 3 2 47 28 +19 48
5 Brenecia 12 15 2 3 35 10 +25 47
6 Kelssek 3 14 4 2 47 19 +28 46
7 Ko-oren 11 12 7 1 26 6 +20 43
8 Flavovespia 6 13 2 5 44 21 +23 41
9 The Holy Empire 10 13 2 5 56 37 +19 41
10 Turori 1 12 5 3 45 26 +19 41
11 Squornshelan Remnant States 2 11 8 1 49 31 +18 41
12 TJUN-ia 14 10 10 0 56 30 +26 40
13 Poafmersia 5 11 6 3 48 30 +18 39
14 Mercedini 13 11 6 3 45 28 +17 39
15 Commonwealth of Baker Park 7 11 5 4 45 34 +11 38
Third place rankings Grp W D L GF GA GD Pts
16 Adab 12 13 5 2 50 24 +26 44
17 Milchama 9 13 5 2 43 20 +23 44
18 Cassadaigua 3 12 6 2 53 26 +27 42
19 Sendhang 11 11 8 1 36 18 +18 41
20 Audioslavia 8 12 5 3 31 14 +17 41
21 The Cordian Isles 10 12 5 3 34 18 +16 41
22 Geektopia 4 13 1 6 58 34 +24 40
23 Yuezhou 2 12 4 4 49 27 +22 40
24 Ceni 1 13 1 6 43 34 +9 40
25 Kimi-Suomi 5 11 6 3 39 27 +12 39
26 Independent Athletes from Quebec 13 11 5 4 56 35 +21 38
27 Mytanija 14 10 7 3 46 23 +23 37*
28 Acastanha 15 12 2 6 48 32 +16 38*
29 Delte 7 11 4 5 47 30 +17 37
30 Delaclava 6 11 4 5 38 24 +14 37
*Team randomly swapped to avoid repeat match up
by Vilita » Sat Oct 22, 2022 7:39 pm
by Electrum » Tue Oct 25, 2022 2:19 am
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Chromatika, Kamijiro, Legalese, United Mandaran States
Advertisement