NATION

PASSWORD

World Grand Prix Championships: Tier Three (RP/Results)

A battle ground for the sportsmen and women of nations worldwide. [In character]

Advertisement

Remove ads

User avatar
Auruna
Envoy
 
Posts: 327
Founded: Jun 09, 2016
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Auruna » Sun May 22, 2022 4:03 am

Image
Aurun WGP3 Championship Season 1
Round 2 - Novinaya-Lirei Zuroloyov Circuit, Novinaya, Auruna

Image



PRACTICE

Conditions:      	Dry
Predicted Optimal Time: 00:01:40.249
Session Length: 45 minutes
Circuit: Novinaya-Lirei Zuroloyov Circuit

POS # ▍DRIVER                                                    	FASTEST LAP	GAP TO LEADER

1 18 Nara Kolinava 00:01:48.599 00:00:00.000
2 57 Kiko Kantola 00:01:48.603 00:00:00.004
3 79 August Maast 00:01:48.605 00:00:00.006
4 11 Jonathan Lešt 00:01:48.613 00:00:00.015
5 25 Leonard Clinton Stiaan Karl Van Der Linde 00:01:48.640 00:00:00.041
6 99 Eva Karkov 00:01:48.701 00:00:00.102
7 85 Toru Himanna 00:01:48.777 00:00:00.178
8 12 Aira Ekeränna 00:01:48.788 00:00:00.189
9 21 Artur Ranna 00:01:48.793 00:00:00.195
10 2 Tavik Revöntent 00:01:48.922 00:00:00.323
11 44 Fili Faraimo 00:01:48.930 00:00:00.331
12 72 Luke Ochoa 00:01:48.936 00:00:00.337
13 3 Yaradukijije Rutaganda 00:01:49.005 00:00:00.406
14 32 Michelle Kassandra Evelyn Vítková Pavlína 00:01:49.050 00:00:00.451
15 59 Okada Tsuki 00:01:49.139 00:00:00.541
16 7 Hasegawa Yuuzora 00:01:49.198 00:00:00.600
17 20 Ilja Turin 00:01:49.273 00:00:00.675
18 66 Ulrik Kimanova 00:01:49.461 00:00:00.862
19 42 Dante Cavai 00:01:49.493 00:00:00.894
20 83 Ioru Nährÿtte 00:01:49.531 00:00:00.933
21 17 Toraven Kavuutua 00:01:49.599 00:00:01.000
22 77 Omzia'o Ramoao 00:01:50.148 00:00:01.550
23 19 Hui Chen 00:01:50.268 00:00:01.670
24 50 Khalifa Benabderrazik 00:01:50.473 00:00:01.874
25 54 Esapekka Kivimäki 00:01:50.775 00:00:02.176
26 48 Alice Kjäran 00:01:50.915 00:00:02.317
27 5 Max Toužon 00:01:51.317 00:00:02.718
28 14 Maxim Petrov 00:01:51.672 00:00:03.073
29 89 Taavi Kiirejaavõistejä 00:01:52.121 00:00:03.522
30 34 Iina Konoa 00:01:52.192 00:00:03.593



QUALIFYING

Conditions:      	Dry
Predicted Optimal Time: 00:01:33.682
Qualifying Type: Traditional
Circuit: Novinaya-Lirei Zuroloyov Circuit

POS # ▍DRIVER                                                    	FASTEST LAP	GAP TO LEADER

1 19 Hui Chen 00:01:42.330 00:00:00.000 + 1 Point for Pole
2 14 Maxim Petrov 00:01:42.372 00:00:00.042
3 89 Taavi Kiirejaavõistejä 00:01:42.392 00:00:00.062
4 21 Artur Ranna 00:01:42.490 00:00:00.161
5 17 Toraven Kavuutua 00:01:42.635 00:00:00.306
6 50 Khalifa Benabderrazik 00:01:42.702 00:00:00.373
7 34 Iina Konoa 00:01:42.708 00:00:00.379
8 44 Fili Faraimo 00:01:42.726 00:00:00.396
9 18 Nara Kolinava 00:01:42.760 00:00:00.430
10 83 Ioru Nährÿtte 00:01:42.795 00:00:00.466
11 42 Dante Cavai 00:01:42.800 00:00:00.471
12 11 Jonathan Lešt 00:01:42.829 00:00:00.499
13 85 Toru Himanna 00:01:42.883 00:00:00.553
14 2 Tavik Revöntent 00:01:42.892 00:00:00.562
15 79 August Maast 00:01:42.919 00:00:00.589
16 20 Ilja Turin 00:01:42.948 00:00:00.619
17 77 Omzia'o Ramoao 00:01:43.000 00:00:00.671
18 72 Luke Ochoa 00:01:43.215 00:00:00.885
19 12 Aira Ekeränna 00:01:43.318 00:00:00.988
20 3 Yaradukijije Rutaganda 00:01:43.502 00:00:01.173
21 25 Leonard Clinton Stiaan Karl Van Der Linde 00:01:43.566 00:00:01.236
22 59 Okada Tsuki 00:01:43.648 00:00:01.319
23 7 Hasegawa Yuuzora 00:01:43.664 00:00:01.334
24 54 Esapekka Kivimäki 00:01:43.777 00:00:01.448
25 66 Ulrik Kimanova 00:01:43.838 00:00:01.508
26 57 Kiko Kantola 00:01:43.984 00:00:01.655
27 32 Michelle Kassandra Evelyn Vítková Pavlína 00:01:43.996 00:00:01.666
28 99 Eva Karkov 00:01:44.360 00:00:02.031
29 48 Alice Kjäran 00:01:44.814 00:00:02.484
30 5 Max Toužon 00:01:45.041 00:00:02.712



RACE

Conditions:      	Dry
Laps: 32
Circuit: Novinaya-Lirei Zuroloyov Circuit
Event: Aurun WGP3 Round 2
Safety Car Deployed on Laps: 17, 18, 19
Cars on Grid: 30

Start       	POS  # ▍DRV Name			   Team                     		Time      	Pts	Fastest Lap	

1 CHN 1 42 CAV Dante Cavai Misträlle Racing 01:00:55.327 25
2 PET 2 19 CHN Hui Chen Urakkan 00:00:07.919 18
3 KII 3 14 PET Maxim Petrov Urakkan 00:00:17.272 15 + 1 1:45.270
4 RAN 4 44 FAR Fili Faraimo Viska Racing 00:00:18.261 12
5 KAV 5 89 KII Taavi Kiirejaavõistejä VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 00:00:23.493 10
6 BEN 6 59 OKA Okada Tsuki Livkend Group 00:00:33.949 8
7 KON 7 83 NAH Ioru Nährÿtte VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 00:00:34.749 6
8 FAR 8 50 BEN Khalifa Benabderrazik Krazivaran 00:00:42.839 4
9 KOL 9 2 REV Tavik Revöntent Garnell Tävonte Motorsport 00:01:07.068 2
10 NAH 10 34 KON Iina Konoa Viska Racing 00:01:08.979 1
11 CAV 11 54 KIV Esapekka Kivimäki Viska Racing 00:01:17.511
12 LES 12 72 OCH Luke Ochoa Garnell Tävonte Motorsport 00:01:19.141
13 HMN 13 5 TOU Max Toužon Daimaron Allican Motorsport 00:01:19.997
14 REV 14 99 KRV Eva Karkov Daimaron Allican Motorsport 00:01:47.113
15 MAS 15 17 KAV Toraven Kavuutua Daimaron Allican Motorsport 00:01:49.637
16 TUR 16 20 TUR Ilja Turin STV Motorsport 00:01:53.483
17 RAM 17 57 KAN Kiko Kantola Misträlle Racing Laps Down: 1
18 OCH 18 66 KIM Ulrik Kimanova STV Motorsport Laps Down: 1
19 EKE 19 11 LES Jonathan Lešt Schkeska Racing Laps Down: 1
20 RUT 20 77 RAM Omzia'o Ramoao Garnell Tävonte Motorsport Laps Down: 1
21 LEO 21 12 EKE Aira Ekeränna Schkeska Racing Laps Down: 1
22 OKA 22 79 MAS August Maast Krazivaran Laps Down: 1
23 HAS 23 3 RUT Yaradukijije Rutaganda Krazivaran Laps Down: 1
24 KIV 24 7 HAS Hasegawa Yuuzora Schkeska Racing Laps Down: 2
25 KIM DNF 48 KJA Alice Kjäran Livkend Group Ret. lap 25
26 KAN DNF 21 RAN Artur Ranna VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 Ret. lap 23
27 MIL DNF 25 LEO Leonard Van Der Linde Misträlle Racing Ret. lap 16
28 KRV DNF 32 MIL Michelle Kassandra Pavlína Livkend Group Ret. lap 16
29 KJA DNF 18 KOL Nara Kolinava Urakkan Ret. lap 8
30 TOU DNF 85 HMN Toru Himanna STV Motorsport Ret. lap 2

Fastest Lap		14 Maxim Petrov		1:45.270

Quickest Stop 44 Fili Faraimo 5.9
Slowest Stop 20 Ilja Turin 6.4

Most Pos. Gained 5 Max Toužon +17
Most Pos. Lost 17 Toraven Kavuutua -10

Most Laps Led 19 Hui Chen 24

Driver of the Day 59 Okada Tsuki 26.5%
14 Maxim Petrov 25.7%
42 Dante Cavai 22.6%



DRIVERS' CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS

Pos # ▍DRV Name                           Team [Engine]                                                  Pts

1 99 KRV Eva Karkov Daimaron Allican Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 25
1 42 CAV Dante Cavai Misträlle Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 25
1 19 CHN Hui Chen Urakkan [Schkeska Motors] 25
1 89 KII Taavi Kiirejaavõistejä VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 [VSK Rotary] 25
5 66 KIM Ulrik Kimanova STV Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 19
6 14 PET Maxim Petrov Urakkan [Schkeska Motors] 16
7 44 FAR Fili Faraimo Viska Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 12
7 54 KIV Esapekka Kivimäki Viska Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 12
9 48 KJA Alice Kjäran Livkend Group [AHI-Livanen Motors] 10
9 59 OKA Okada Tsuki Livkend Group [AHI-Livanen Motors] 10
11 34 KON Iina Konoa Viska Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 9
12 83 NAH Ioru Nährÿtte VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 [VSK Rotary] 6
13 50 BEN Khalifa Benabderrazik Krazivaran [Schkeska Motors] 4
13 20 TUR Ilja Turin STV Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 4
15 2 REV Tavik Revöntent Garnell Tävonte Motorsport [Schkeska Motors] 2
15 57 KAN Kiko Kantola Misträlle Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 2
17 5 TOU Max Toužon Daimaron Allican Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 0
17 17 KAV Toraven Kavuutua Daimaron Allican Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 0
17 72 OCH Luke Ochoa Garnell Tävonte Motorsport [Schkeska Motors] 0
17 77 RAM Omzia'o Ramoao Garnell Tävonte Motorsport [Schkeska Motors] 0
17 79 MAS August Maast Krazivaran [Schkeska Motors] 0
17 3 RUT Yaradukijije Rutaganda Krazivaran [Schkeska Motors] 0
17 32 MIL Michelle Kassandra Pavlína Livkend Group [AHI-Livanen Motors] 0
17 25 LEO Leonard Van Der Linde Misträlle Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 0
17 12 EKE Aira Ekeränna Schkeska Racing [Schkeska Motors] 0
17 11 LES Jonathan Lešt Schkeska Racing [Schkeska Motors] 0
17 7 HAS Hasegawa Yuuzora Schkeska Racing [Schkeska Motors] 0
17 85 HMN Toru Himanna STV Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 0
17 18 KOL Nara Kolinava Urakkan [Schkeska Motors] 0
17 21 RAN Artur Ranna VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 [VSK Rotary] 0



CONSTRUCTORS' CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS

Pos NAT ▍Team [Engine]                                                  Pts

1 KYN Urakkan [Schkeska Motors] 41
2 AUR Viska Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 33
3 AUR VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 [VSK Rotary] 31
4 LAS Misträlle Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 27
5 ALC Daimaron Allican Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 25
6 AUR STV Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 23
7 KYN Livkend Group [AHI-Livanen Motors] 20
8 KYN Krazivaran [Schkeska Motors] 4
9 LAS Garnell Tävonte Motorsport [Schkeska Motors] 2
10 AUR Schkeska Racing [Schkeska Motors] 0
#RiseAuruna!
#NagrüvaAuruna!


Note: I don't primarily use NS stats
Auruna's attackers in wars, in a nutshell
Clarkson : "Richard Hammond...
how's the braking going?"
Hammond : Sliding down the slope
"That's going well... it's going well."

FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF AURUNA
Litävinnenazyonalla Auruna



#ConLangGang
"Logistics is a fun mess of confusion and ammunition." - Auruna, 2020

User avatar
Auruna
Envoy
 
Posts: 327
Founded: Jun 09, 2016
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Auruna » Sun May 29, 2022 9:06 am

Image
Aurun WGP3 Championship Season 1
Round 3 - Koyavan Circuit, Koyavanta, Auruna

Image



PRACTICE

Conditions:      	Dry
Predicted Optimal Time: 00:01:26.235
Session Length: 45 minutes
Circuit: Koyavan Circuit

POS # ▍DRIVER                                                    	FASTEST LAP	GAP TO LEADER

1 50 Khalifa Benabderrazik 00:01:33.372 00:00:00.000
2 83 Ioru Nährÿtte 00:01:33.392 00:00:00.020
3 2 Tavik Revöntent 00:01:33.396 00:00:00.024
4 79 August Maast 00:01:33.418 00:00:00.046
5 72 Luke Ochoa 00:01:33.497 00:00:00.124
6 99 Eva Karkov 00:01:33.518 00:00:00.146
7 14 Maxim Petrov 00:01:33.537 00:00:00.165
8 59 Okada Tsuki 00:01:33.591 00:00:00.219
9 57 Kiko Kantola 00:01:33.613 00:00:00.241
10 20 Ilja Turin 00:01:33.662 00:00:00.290
11 54 Esapekka Kivimäki 00:01:33.670 00:00:00.298
12 5 Max Toužon 00:01:33.697 00:00:00.325
13 48 Alice Kjäran 00:01:33.710 00:00:00.338
14 44 Fili Faraimo 00:01:33.738 00:00:00.366
15 19 Hui Chen 00:01:33.783 00:00:00.411
16 3 Yaradukijije Rutaganda 00:01:33.821 00:00:00.449
17 12 Aira Ekeränna 00:01:33.891 00:00:00.519
18 66 Ulrik Kimanova 00:01:34.005 00:00:00.633
19 77 Omzia'o Ramoao 00:01:34.017 00:00:00.645
20 18 Nara Kolinava 00:01:34.067 00:00:00.695
21 17 Toraven Kavuutua 00:01:34.336 00:00:00.964
22 42 Dante Cavai 00:01:34.411 00:00:01.039
23 21 Artur Ranna 00:01:34.495 00:00:01.123
24 85 Toru Himanna 00:01:34.507 00:00:01.135
25 7 Hasegawa Yuuzora 00:01:34.555 00:00:01.183
26 34 Iina Konoa 00:01:34.563 00:00:01.191
27 11 Jonathan Lešt 00:01:34.787 00:00:01.415
28 25 Leonard Clinton Stiaan Karl Van Der Linde 00:01:34.845 00:00:01.473
29 89 Taavi Kiirejaavõistejä 00:01:35.412 00:00:02.040
30 32 Michelle Kassandra Evelyn Vítková Pavlína 00:01:36.452 00:00:03.080



QUALIFYING

Conditions:      	Light Showers
Predicted Optimal Time: 00:01:33.682
Qualifying Type: Elimination
Circuit: Koyavan Circuit

POS # ▍DRIVER                                	FASTEST Q1	GAP TO LEADER	FASTEST Q2	GAP TO LEADER	FASTEST Q3	GAP TO LEADER		

1 57 Kiko Kantola 00:01:34.522 FASTEST : Q1 00:01:35.437 FASTEST : Q2 00:01:35.013 FASTEST : Q3 + 1 Point for Pole
2 66 Ulrik Kimanova 00:01:34.811 00:00:00.288 00:01:35.949 00:00:00.512 00:01:35.086 00:00:00.073
3 17 Toraven Kavuutua 00:01:35.121 00:00:00.599 00:01:35.947 00:00:00.510 00:01:35.151 00:00:00.138
4 54 Esapekka Kivimäki 00:01:35.742 00:00:01.219 00:01:36.060 00:00:00.623 00:01:35.152 00:00:00.139
5 20 Ilja Turin 00:01:36.178 00:00:01.655 00:01:36.449 00:00:01.012 00:01:35.218 00:00:00.205
6 25 Leonard Van Der Linde 00:01:35.212 00:00:00.689 00:01:36.129 00:00:00.692 00:01:35.243 00:00:00.230
7 72 Luke Ochoa 00:01:35.095 00:00:00.573 00:01:35.975 00:00:00.538 00:01:35.249 00:00:00.236
8 11 Jonathan Lešt 00:01:36.138 00:00:01.616 00:01:36.235 00:00:00.798 00:01:35.277 00:00:00.264
9 77 Omzia'o Ramoao 00:01:35.534 00:00:01.012 00:01:36.021 00:00:00.584 00:01:35.308 00:00:00.295
10 34 Iina Konoa 00:01:34.938 00:00:00.416 00:01:35.748 00:00:00.311 00:01:35.318 00:00:00.306
11 32 Michelle Kassandra Pavlína 00:01:35.436 00:00:00.914 00:01:36.034 00:00:00.597 00:01:35.335 00:00:00.322
12 2 Tavik Revöntent 00:01:35.501 00:00:00.979 00:01:36.116 00:00:00.679 00:01:35.375 00:00:00.362
13 5 Max Toužon 00:01:35.567 00:00:01.045 00:01:35.982 00:00:00.545 00:01:35.410 00:00:00.397
14 59 Okada Tsuki 00:01:35.881 00:00:01.359 00:01:36.353 00:00:00.916 00:01:35.516 00:00:00.503
15 50 Khalifa Benabderrazik 00:01:35.853 00:00:01.331 00:01:36.343 00:00:00.905 00:01:35.589 00:00:00.576
16 42 Dante Cavai 00:01:35.790 00:00:01.268 00:01:36.468 00:00:01.030
17 21 Artur Ranna 00:01:36.075 00:00:01.552 00:01:36.639 00:00:01.202
18 19 Hui Chen 00:01:35.937 00:00:01.414 00:01:36.661 00:00:01.223
19 85 Toru Himanna 00:01:36.606 00:00:02.084 00:01:36.826 00:00:01.388
20 79 August Maast 00:01:37.027 00:00:02.505 00:01:37.144 00:00:01.707
21 83 Ioru Nährÿtte 00:01:37.006 00:00:02.484 00:01:37.535 00:00:02.098
22 89 Taavi Kiirejaavõistejä 00:01:37.003 00:00:02.481 00:01:38.027 00:00:02.590
23 12 Aira Ekeränna 00:01:37.053 00:00:02.531
24 44 Fili Faraimo 00:01:37.079 00:00:02.557
25 14 Maxim Petrov 00:01:37.324 00:00:02.802
26 7 Hasegawa Yuuzora 00:01:37.380 00:00:02.858
27 99 Eva Karkov 00:01:37.579 00:00:03.057
28 48 Alice Kjäran 00:01:38.229 00:00:03.707
29 18 Nara Kolinava 00:01:38.655 00:00:04.133
30 3 Yaradukijije Rutaganda 00:01:40.894 00:00:06.372



RACE

Conditions:      	Dry
Laps: 32
Circuit: Koyavan Circuit
Event: Aurun WGP3 Round 3
Safety Car Deployed on Laps: 11, 12
Cars on Grid: 30

Start       	POS  # ▍DRV Name			   Team                     		Time      	Pts	Fastest Lap	

1 KAN 1 57 KAN Kiko Kantola Misträlle Racing 01:05:56.211 25
2 KIM 2 72 OCH Luke Ochoa Garnell Tävonte Motorsport 00:00:12.866 18
3 KAV 3 32 MIL Michelle Kassandra Pavlína Livkend Group 00:00:17.045 15
4 KIV 4 34 KON Iina Konoa Viska Racing 00:00:32.253 12
5 TUR 5 25 LEO Leonard Van Der Linde Misträlle Racing 00:00:36.307 10
6 LEO 6 66 KIM Ulrik Kimanova STV Motorsport 00:00:38.087 8
7 OCH 7 54 KIV Esapekka Kivimäki Viska Racing 00:00:41.195 6
8 LES 8 77 RAM Omzia'o Ramoao Garnell Tävonte Motorsport 00:01:12.534 4
9 RAM 9 11 LES Jonathan Lešt Schkeska Racing 00:01:14.176 2
10 KON 10 17 KAV Toraven Kavuutua Daimaron Allican Motorsport 00:01:14.776 1
11 MIL 11 20 TUR Ilja Turin STV Motorsport 00:01:15.332
12 REV 12 21 RAN Artur Ranna VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 00:01:23.054
13 TOU 13 59 OKA Okada Tsuki Livkend Group Laps Down: 1
14 OKA 14 5 TOU Max Toužon Daimaron Allican Motorsport Laps Down: 1
15 BEN 15 50 BEN Khalifa Benabderrazik Krazivaran Laps Down: 1
16 CAV 16 85 HMN Toru Himanna STV Motorsport Laps Down: 1 + 1 1:44.133
17 RAN 17 42 CAV Dante Cavai Misträlle Racing Laps Down: 1
18 CHN 18 79 MAS August Maast Krazivaran Laps Down: 1
19 HMN 19 44 FAR Fili Faraimo Viska Racing Laps Down: 1
20 MAS 20 48 KJA Alice Kjäran Livkend Group Laps Down: 1
21 NAH 21 99 KRV Eva Karkov Daimaron Allican Motorsport Laps Down: 1
22 KII 22 12 EKE Aira Ekeränna Schkeska Racing Laps Down: 1
23 EKE 23 3 RUT Yaradukijije Rutaganda Krazivaran Laps Down: 2
24 FAR 24 7 HAS Hasegawa Yuuzora Schkeska Racing Laps Down: 2
25 PET 25 14 PET Maxim Petrov Urakkan Laps Down: 2
26 HAS DNF 19 CHN Hui Chen Urakkan Ret. lap 22
27 KRV DNF 83 NAH Ioru Nährÿtte VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 Ret. lap 10
28 KJA DNF 18 KOL Nara Kolinava Urakkan Ret. lap 10
29 KOL DNF 89 KII Taavi Kiirejaavõistejä VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 Ret. lap 6
30 RUT DNF 2 REV Tavik Revöntent Garnell Tävonte Motorsport Ret. lap 4

Fastest Lap		85 Toru Himanna		1:44.133

Quickest Stop 72 Luke Ochoa 6.3
Slowest Stop 5 Max Toužon 10.9

Most Pos. Gained 32 Michelle Kassandra Pavlína +8
Most Pos. Lost 17 Toraven Kavuutua -7

Most Laps Led 57 Kiko Kantola 32

Driver of the Day 72 Luke Ochoa 28.1%
32 Michelle Kassandra Pavlína 27.4%
57 Kiko Kantola 20.8%



DRIVERS' CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS

Pos # ▍DRV Name                           Team [Engine]                                                  Pts

1 57 KAN Kiko Kantola Misträlle Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 28
2 66 KIM Ulrik Kimanova STV Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 27
3 99 KRV Eva Karkov Daimaron Allican Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 25
3 42 CAV Dante Cavai Misträlle Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 25
3 19 CHN Hui Chen Urakkan [Schkeska Motors] 25
3 89 KII Taavi Kiirejaavõistejä VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 [VSK Rotary] 25
7 34 KON Iina Konoa Viska Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 21
8 72 OCH Luke Ochoa Garnell Tävonte Motorsport [Schkeska Motors] 18
8 54 KIV Esapekka Kivimäki Viska Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 18
10 14 PET Maxim Petrov Urakkan [Schkeska Motors] 16
11 32 MIL Michelle Kassandra Pavlína Livkend Group [AHI-Livanen Motors] 15
12 44 FAR Fili Faraimo Viska Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 12
13 48 KJA Alice Kjäran Livkend Group [AHI-Livanen Motors] 10
13 59 OKA Okada Tsuki Livkend Group [AHI-Livanen Motors] 10
13 25 LEO Leonard Van Der Linde Misträlle Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 10
16 83 NAH Ioru Nährÿtte VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 [VSK Rotary] 6
17 77 RAM Omzia'o Ramoao Garnell Tävonte Motorsport [Schkeska Motors] 4
17 50 BEN Khalifa Benabderrazik Krazivaran [Schkeska Motors] 4
17 20 TUR Ilja Turin STV Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 4
20 2 REV Tavik Revöntent Garnell Tävonte Motorsport [Schkeska Motors] 2
20 11 LES Jonathan Lešt Schkeska Racing [Schkeska Motors] 2
22 17 KAV Toraven Kavuutua Daimaron Allican Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 1
22 85 HMN Toru Himanna STV Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 1
24 5 TOU Max Toužon Daimaron Allican Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 0
24 79 MAS August Maast Krazivaran [Schkeska Motors] 0
24 3 RUT Yaradukijije Rutaganda Krazivaran [Schkeska Motors] 0
24 12 EKE Aira Ekeränna Schkeska Racing [Schkeska Motors] 0
24 7 HAS Hasegawa Yuuzora Schkeska Racing [Schkeska Motors] 0
24 18 KOL Nara Kolinava Urakkan [Schkeska Motors] 0
24 21 RAN Artur Ranna VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 [VSK Rotary] 0



CONSTRUCTORS' CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS

Pos NAT ▍Team [Engine]                                                  Pts

1 LAS Misträlle Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 63
2 AUR Viska Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 51
3 KYN Urakkan [Schkeska Motors] 41
4 KYN Livkend Group [AHI-Livanen Motors] 35
5 AUR STV Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 32
6 AUR VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 [VSK Rotary] 31
7 ALC Daimaron Allican Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 26
8 LAS Garnell Tävonte Motorsport [Schkeska Motors] 24
9 KYN Krazivaran [Schkeska Motors] 4
10 AUR Schkeska Racing [Schkeska Motors] 2
#RiseAuruna!
#NagrüvaAuruna!


Note: I don't primarily use NS stats
Auruna's attackers in wars, in a nutshell
Clarkson : "Richard Hammond...
how's the braking going?"
Hammond : Sliding down the slope
"That's going well... it's going well."

FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF AURUNA
Litävinnenazyonalla Auruna



#ConLangGang
"Logistics is a fun mess of confusion and ammunition." - Auruna, 2020

User avatar
Auruna
Envoy
 
Posts: 327
Founded: Jun 09, 2016
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Auruna » Sun Jun 05, 2022 5:22 am

Image
Aurun WGP3 Championship Season 1
Round 4 - Viska Circuit, Sterlennau, Auruna

Image



PRACTICE

Conditions:      	Dry
Predicted Optimal Time: 00:01:19.346
Session Length: 45 minutes
Circuit: Viska Circuit

POS # ▍DRIVER                                                    	FASTEST LAP	GAP TO LEADER

1 57 Kiko Kantola 00:01:25.867 00:00:00.000
2 25 Leonard Clinton Stiaan Karl Van Der Linde 00:01:25.888 00:00:00.021
3 83 Ioru Nährÿtte 00:01:25.942 00:00:00.074
4 18 Nara Kolinava 00:01:25.979 00:00:00.112
5 12 Aira Ekeränna 00:01:26.051 00:00:00.184
6 42 Dante Cavai 00:01:26.059 00:00:00.192
7 3 Yaradukijije Rutaganda 00:01:26.149 00:00:00.281
8 11 Jonathan Lešt 00:01:26.185 00:00:00.318
9 17 Toraven Kavuutua 00:01:26.255 00:00:00.388
10 34 Iina Konoa 00:01:26.256 00:00:00.389
11 59 Okada Tsuki 00:01:26.300 00:00:00.432
12 14 Maxim Petrov 00:01:26.321 00:00:00.454
13 50 Khalifa Benabderrazik 00:01:26.324 00:00:00.457
14 19 Hui Chen 00:01:26.383 00:00:00.515
15 85 Toru Himanna 00:01:26.428 00:00:00.560
16 54 Esapekka Kivimäki 00:01:26.466 00:00:00.599
17 44 Fili Faraimo 00:01:26.520 00:00:00.653
18 5 Max Toužon 00:01:26.637 00:00:00.769
19 21 Artur Ranna 00:01:26.659 00:00:00.792
20 99 Eva Karkov 00:01:26.856 00:00:00.989
21 32 Michelle Kassandra Evelyn Vítková Pavlína 00:01:26.932 00:00:01.065
22 89 Taavi Kiirejaavõistejä 00:01:26.973 00:00:01.106
23 66 Ulrik Kimanova 00:01:27.109 00:00:01.242
24 20 Ilja Turin 00:01:27.233 00:00:01.365
25 7 Hasegawa Yuuzora 00:01:27.403 00:00:01.535
26 2 Tavik Revöntent 00:01:27.531 00:00:01.664
27 72 Luke Ochoa 00:01:27.794 00:00:01.927
28 48 Alice Kjäran 00:01:28.085 00:00:02.218
29 77 Omzia'o Ramoao 00:01:29.055 00:00:03.188
30 79 August Maast 00:01:29.196 00:00:03.329



QUALIFYING

Conditions:      	Dry
Predicted Optimal Time: 00:01:19.346
Qualifying Type: Elimination
Circuit: Viska Circuit

POS # ▍DRIVER                                	FASTEST Q1	GAP TO LEADER	FASTEST Q2	GAP TO LEADER	FASTEST Q3	GAP TO LEADER		

1 72 Luke Ochoa 00:01:20.300 00:00:00.279 00:01:21.021 00:00:00.178 00:01:20.224 FASTEST : Q3 + 1 Point for Pole
2 83 Ioru Nährÿtte 00:01:20.640 00:00:00.619 00:01:20.915 00:00:00.073 00:01:20.269 00:00:00.045
3 21 Artur Ranna 00:01:20.021 FASTEST : Q1 00:01:20.843 FASTEST : Q2 00:01:20.283 00:00:00.059
4 5 Max Toužon 00:01:20.022 00:00:00.001 00:01:20.982 00:00:00.139 00:01:20.319 00:00:00.096
5 2 Tavik Revöntent 00:01:20.196 00:00:00.175 00:01:21.005 00:00:00.162 00:01:20.326 00:00:00.102
6 44 Fili Faraimo 00:01:20.534 00:00:00.513 00:01:21.087 00:00:00.245 00:01:20.344 00:00:00.120
7 57 Kiko Kantola 00:01:20.764 00:00:00.743 00:01:20.936 00:00:00.093 00:01:20.347 00:00:00.123
8 17 Toraven Kavuutua 00:01:21.533 00:00:01.512 00:01:21.645 00:00:00.802 00:01:20.350 00:00:00.127
9 7 Hasegawa Yuuzora 00:01:21.986 00:00:01.965 00:01:21.702 00:00:00.859 00:01:20.429 00:00:00.205
10 99 Eva Karkov 00:01:20.204 00:00:00.183 00:01:20.984 00:00:00.142 00:01:20.444 00:00:00.221
11 77 Omzia'o Ramoao 00:01:21.715 00:00:01.694 00:01:21.130 00:00:00.287 00:01:20.504 00:00:00.280
12 18 Nara Kolinava 00:01:20.265 00:00:00.244 00:01:21.232 00:00:00.389 00:01:20.614 00:00:00.390
13 14 Maxim Petrov 00:01:21.028 00:00:01.007 00:01:21.328 00:00:00.485 00:01:20.646 00:00:00.422
14 59 Okada Tsuki 00:01:21.352 00:00:01.331 00:01:21.445 00:00:00.602 00:01:20.654 00:00:00.430
15 25 Leonard Van Der Linde 00:01:21.844 00:00:01.823 00:01:21.635 00:00:00.793 00:01:20.860 00:00:00.636
16 19 Hui Chen 00:01:21.415 00:00:01.394 00:01:21.727 00:00:00.884
17 48 Alice Kjäran 00:01:21.555 00:00:01.534 00:01:21.798 00:00:00.955
18 12 Aira Ekeränna 00:01:21.339 00:00:01.318 00:01:21.806 00:00:00.963
19 20 Ilja Turin 00:01:21.114 00:00:01.093 00:01:21.857 00:00:01.014
20 54 Esapekka Kivimäki 00:01:21.313 00:00:01.292 00:01:21.903 00:00:01.060
21 11 Jonathan Lešt 00:01:22.191 00:00:02.170 00:01:22.053 00:00:01.211
22 3 Yaradukijije Rutaganda 00:01:22.240 00:00:02.219 00:01:22.894 00:00:02.051
23 34 Iina Konoa 00:01:22.424 00:00:02.403
24 66 Ulrik Kimanova 00:01:22.846 00:00:02.825
25 50 Khalifa Benabderrazik 00:01:22.905 00:00:02.884
26 79 August Maast 00:01:23.133 00:00:03.112
27 32 Michelle Kassandra Pavlína 00:01:23.714 00:00:03.693
28 89 Taavi Kiirejaavõistejä 00:01:24.011 00:00:03.990
29 42 Dante Cavai 00:01:24.177 00:00:04.156
30 85 Toru Himanna 00:01:25.313 00:00:05.292



RACE

Conditions:      	Dry
Laps: 45
Circuit: Viska Circuit
Event: Aurun WGP3 Round 4
Safety Car Deployed on Laps: 27, 28, 29
Cars on Grid: 30

Start       	POS  # ▍DRV Name			   Team                     		Time      	Pts	Fastest Lap	

1 OCH 1 2 REV Tavik Revöntent Garnell Tävonte Motorsport 01:15:05.484 25
2 NAH 2 83 NAH Ioru Nährÿtte VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 00:00:00.731 18 + 1 1:23.325
3 RAN 3 72 OCH Luke Ochoa Garnell Tävonte Motorsport 00:00:01.406 15
4 TOU 4 7 HAS Hasegawa Yuuzora Schkeska Racing 00:00:06.624 12
5 REV 5 25 LEO Leonard Van Der Linde Misträlle Racing 00:00:20.234 10
6 FAR 6 77 RAM Omzia'o Ramoao Garnell Tävonte Motorsport 00:00:23.832 8
7 KAN 7 54 KIV Esapekka Kivimäki Viska Racing 00:00:24.886 6
8 KAV 8 59 OKA Okada Tsuki Livkend Group 00:00:33.417 4
9 HAS 9 99 KRV Eva Karkov Daimaron Allican Motorsport 00:00:37.241 2
10 KRV 10 44 FAR Fili Faraimo Viska Racing 00:00:43.500 1
11 RAM 11 57 KAN Kiko Kantola Misträlle Racing 00:00:54.638
12 KOL 12 5 TOU Max Toužon Daimaron Allican Motorsport 00:00:54.799
13 PET 13 18 KOL Nara Kolinava Urakkan 00:00:58.123
14 OKA 14 17 KAV Toraven Kavuutua Daimaron Allican Motorsport 00:01:01.666
15 LEO 15 48 KJA Alice Kjäran Livkend Group 00:01:38.851
16 CHN 16 20 TUR Ilja Turin STV Motorsport Laps Down: 1
17 KJA 17 12 EKE Aira Ekeränna Schkeska Racing Laps Down: 1
18 EKE 18 34 KON Iina Konoa Viska Racing Laps Down: 1
19 TUR 19 79 MAS August Maast Krazivaran Laps Down: 1
20 KIV 20 3 RUT Yaradukijije Rutaganda Krazivaran Laps Down: 1
21 LES 21 19 CHN Hui Chen Urakkan Laps Down: 1
22 RUT 22 50 BEN Khalifa Benabderrazik Krazivaran Laps Down: 1
23 KON 23 89 KII Taavi Kiirejaavõistejä VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 Laps Down: 1
24 KIM 24 32 MIL Michelle Kassandra Pavlína Livkend Group Laps Down: 1
25 BEN 25 42 CAV Dante Cavai Misträlle Racing Laps Down: 2
26 MAS 26 11 LES Jonathan Lešt Schkeska Racing Laps Down: 2
27 MIL 27 85 HMN Toru Himanna STV Motorsport Laps Down: 2
28 KII DNF 21 RAN Artur Ranna VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 Ret. lap 26
29 CAV DNF 14 PET Maxim Petrov Urakkan Ret. lap 20
30 HMN DNF 66 KIM Ulrik Kimanova STV Motorsport Ret. lap 8

Fastest Lap		83 Ioru Nährÿtte		1:23.325

Quickest Stop 54 Esapekka Kivimäki 5.2
Slowest Stop 72 Luke Ochoa 7.5

Most Pos. Gained 54 Esapekka Kivimäki +13
Most Pos. Lost 5 Max Toužon -8

Most Laps Led 72 Luke Ochoa 33

Driver of the Day 72 Luke Ochoa 24.3%
83 Ioru Nährÿtte 24.1%
54 Esapekka Kivimäki 23.7%



DRIVERS' CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS

Pos # ▍DRV Name                           Team [Engine]                                                  Pts

1 72 OCH Luke Ochoa Garnell Tävonte Motorsport [Schkeska Motors] 34
2 57 KAN Kiko Kantola Misträlle Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 28
3 99 KRV Eva Karkov Daimaron Allican Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 27
3 2 REV Tavik Revöntent Garnell Tävonte Motorsport [Schkeska Motors] 27
3 66 KIM Ulrik Kimanova STV Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 27
6 42 CAV Dante Cavai Misträlle Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 25
6 19 CHN Hui Chen Urakkan [Schkeska Motors] 25
6 83 NAH Ioru Nährÿtte VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 [VSK Rotary] 25
6 89 KII Taavi Kiirejaavõistejä VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 [VSK Rotary] 25
10 54 KIV Esapekka Kivimäki Viska Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 24
11 34 KON Iina Konoa Viska Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 21
12 25 LEO Leonard Van Der Linde Misträlle Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 20
13 14 PET Maxim Petrov Urakkan [Schkeska Motors] 16
14 32 MIL Michelle Kassandra Pavlína Livkend Group [AHI-Livanen Motors] 15
15 59 OKA Okada Tsuki Livkend Group [AHI-Livanen Motors] 14
16 44 FAR Fili Faraimo Viska Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 13
17 77 RAM Omzia'o Ramoao Garnell Tävonte Motorsport [Schkeska Motors] 12
17 7 HAS Hasegawa Yuuzora Schkeska Racing [Schkeska Motors] 12
19 48 KJA Alice Kjäran Livkend Group [AHI-Livanen Motors] 10
20 50 BEN Khalifa Benabderrazik Krazivaran [Schkeska Motors] 4
20 20 TUR Ilja Turin STV Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 4
22 11 LES Jonathan Lešt Schkeska Racing [Schkeska Motors] 2
23 17 KAV Toraven Kavuutua Daimaron Allican Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 1
23 85 HMN Toru Himanna STV Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 1
25 5 TOU Max Toužon Daimaron Allican Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 0
25 79 MAS August Maast Krazivaran [Schkeska Motors] 0
25 3 RUT Yaradukijije Rutaganda Krazivaran [Schkeska Motors] 0
25 12 EKE Aira Ekeränna Schkeska Racing [Schkeska Motors] 0
25 18 KOL Nara Kolinava Urakkan [Schkeska Motors] 0
25 21 RAN Artur Ranna VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 [VSK Rotary] 0



CONSTRUCTORS' CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS

Pos NAT ▍Team [Engine]                                                  Pts

1 LAS Garnell Tävonte Motorsport [Schkeska Motors] 73
2 LAS Misträlle Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 73
3 AUR Viska Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 58
4 AUR VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 [VSK Rotary] 50
5 KYN Urakkan [Schkeska Motors] 41
6 KYN Livkend Group [AHI-Livanen Motors] 39
7 AUR STV Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 32
8 ALC Daimaron Allican Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 28
9 AUR Schkeska Racing [Schkeska Motors] 14
10 KYN Krazivaran [Schkeska Motors] 4
#RiseAuruna!
#NagrüvaAuruna!


Note: I don't primarily use NS stats
Auruna's attackers in wars, in a nutshell
Clarkson : "Richard Hammond...
how's the braking going?"
Hammond : Sliding down the slope
"That's going well... it's going well."

FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF AURUNA
Litävinnenazyonalla Auruna



#ConLangGang
"Logistics is a fun mess of confusion and ammunition." - Auruna, 2020

User avatar
Auruna
Envoy
 
Posts: 327
Founded: Jun 09, 2016
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Auruna » Sun Jun 12, 2022 3:50 am

Image
Aurun WGP3 Championship Season 1
Round 5 - Akresna Circuit, Akresna, Auruna

Image



PRACTICE

Conditions:      	Dry
Predicted Optimal Time: 00:01:58.167
Session Length: 45 minutes
Circuit: Akresna Circuit

POS # ▍DRIVER                                                    	FASTEST LAP	GAP TO LEADER

1 99 Eva Karkov 00:02:07.904 00:00:00.000
2 34 Iina Konoa 00:02:08.048 00:00:00.144
3 89 Taavi Kiirejaavõistejä 00:02:08.056 00:00:00.152
4 19 Hui Chen 00:02:08.078 00:00:00.174
5 20 Ilja Turin 00:02:08.089 00:00:00.185
6 57 Kiko Kantola 00:02:08.118 00:00:00.214
7 77 Omzia'o Ramoao 00:02:08.140 00:00:00.236
8 44 Fili Faraimo 00:02:08.183 00:00:00.279
9 85 Toru Himanna 00:02:08.188 00:00:00.285
10 72 Luke Ochoa 00:02:08.275 00:00:00.372
11 14 Maxim Petrov 00:02:08.366 00:00:00.462
12 12 Aira Ekeränna 00:02:08.383 00:00:00.479
13 18 Nara Kolinava 00:02:08.458 00:00:00.555
14 42 Dante Cavai 00:02:08.544 00:00:00.640
15 79 August Maast 00:02:08.617 00:00:00.713
16 48 Alice Kjäran 00:02:08.740 00:00:00.837
17 50 Khalifa Benabderrazik 00:02:08.764 00:00:00.860
18 83 Ioru Nährÿtte 00:02:08.832 00:00:00.928
19 59 Okada Tsuki 00:02:08.951 00:00:01.048
20 32 Michelle Kassandra Evelyn Vítková Pavlína 00:02:09.102 00:00:01.199
21 2 Tavik Revöntent 00:02:09.448 00:00:01.545
22 11 Jonathan Lešt 00:02:09.513 00:00:01.610
23 21 Artur Ranna 00:02:09.839 00:00:01.936
24 3 Yaradukijije Rutaganda 00:02:10.224 00:00:02.321
25 54 Esapekka Kivimäki 00:02:10.322 00:00:02.418
26 66 Ulrik Kimanova 00:02:10.392 00:00:02.489
27 25 Leonard Clinton Stiaan Karl Van Der Linde 00:02:11.078 00:00:03.174
28 17 Toraven Kavuutua 00:02:11.147 00:00:03.243
29 7 Hasegawa Yuuzora 00:02:11.583 00:00:03.679
30 5 Max Toužon 00:02:13.046 00:00:05.143



QUALIFYING

Conditions:      	Cloudy
Predicted Optimal Time: 00:01:58.167
Qualifying Type: Traditional
Circuit: Akresna Circuit

POS # ▍DRIVER                                                    	FASTEST LAP	GAP TO LEADER

1 32 Michelle Kassandra Evelyn Vítková Pavlína 00:02:01.205 00:00:00.000 + 1 Point for Pole
2 34 Iina Konoa 00:02:01.259 00:00:00.054
3 12 Aira Ekeränna 00:02:01.434 00:00:00.229
4 72 Luke Ochoa 00:02:01.447 00:00:00.242
5 17 Toraven Kavuutua 00:02:01.577 00:00:00.372
6 44 Fili Faraimo 00:02:01.616 00:00:00.411
7 19 Hui Chen 00:02:01.639 00:00:00.434
8 18 Nara Kolinava 00:02:01.728 00:00:00.523
9 57 Kiko Kantola 00:02:01.755 00:00:00.550
10 20 Ilja Turin 00:02:01.823 00:00:00.618
11 50 Khalifa Benabderrazik 00:02:01.895 00:00:00.690
12 7 Hasegawa Yuuzora 00:02:01.939 00:00:00.734
13 99 Eva Karkov 00:02:02.062 00:00:00.857
14 14 Maxim Petrov 00:02:02.079 00:00:00.874
15 83 Ioru Nährÿtte 00:02:02.165 00:00:00.960
16 89 Taavi Kiirejaavõistejä 00:02:02.227 00:00:01.022
17 79 August Maast 00:02:02.365 00:00:01.160
18 3 Yaradukijije Rutaganda 00:02:02.517 00:00:01.312
19 54 Esapekka Kivimäki 00:02:02.634 00:00:01.429
20 25 Leonard Clinton Stiaan Karl Van Der Linde 00:02:02.741 00:00:01.536
21 77 Omzia'o Ramoao 00:02:02.964 00:00:01.759
22 66 Ulrik Kimanova 00:02:03.656 00:00:02.451
23 59 Okada Tsuki 00:02:03.773 00:00:02.568
24 42 Dante Cavai 00:02:04.444 00:00:03.239
25 48 Alice Kjäran 00:02:04.542 00:00:03.337
26 21 Artur Ranna 00:02:04.657 00:00:03.452
27 85 Toru Himanna 00:02:04.759 00:00:03.554
28 5 Max Toužon 00:02:05.779 00:00:04.574
29 2 Tavik Revöntent 00:02:05.786 00:00:04.581
30 11 Jonathan Lešt 00:02:06.778 00:00:05.572



RACE

Conditions:      	Dry
Laps: 26
Circuit: Akresna Circuit
Event: Aurun WGP3 Round 5
Safety Car Deployed on Laps: 12, 13
Cars on Grid: 30

Start       	POS  # ▍DRV Name			   Team                     		Time      	Pts	Fastest Lap	

1 MIL 1 34 KON Iina Konoa Viska Racing 00:59:30.710 25 + 1 2:04.100
2 KON 2 72 OCH Luke Ochoa Garnell Tävonte Motorsport 00:00:05.922 18
3 EKE 3 12 EKE Aira Ekeränna Schkeska Racing 00:00:10.592 15
4 OCH 4 44 FAR Fili Faraimo Viska Racing 00:00:22.348 12
5 KAV 5 18 KOL Nara Kolinava Urakkan 00:00:32.684 10
6 FAR 6 25 LEO Leonard Van Der Linde Misträlle Racing 00:00:36.040 8
7 CHN 7 17 KAV Toraven Kavuutua Daimaron Allican Motorsport 00:00:39.281 6
8 KOL 8 7 HAS Hasegawa Yuuzora Schkeska Racing 00:00:44.258 4
9 KAN 9 99 KRV Eva Karkov Daimaron Allican Motorsport 00:00:55.092 2
10 TUR 10 21 RAN Artur Ranna VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 00:00:56.028 1
11 BEN 11 50 BEN Khalifa Benabderrazik Krazivaran 00:01:00.188
12 HAS 12 5 TOU Max Toužon Daimaron Allican Motorsport 00:01:13.037
13 KRV 13 14 PET Maxim Petrov Urakkan 00:01:15.866
14 PET 14 89 KII Taavi Kiirejaavõistejä VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 00:01:18.807
15 NAH 15 85 HMN Toru Himanna STV Motorsport 00:01:46.220
16 KII 16 83 NAH Ioru Nährÿtte VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 00:01:51.317
17 MAS 17 19 CHN Hui Chen Urakkan 00:01:54.289
18 RUT 18 66 KIM Ulrik Kimanova STV Motorsport 00:02:02.114
19 KIV 19 3 RUT Yaradukijije Rutaganda Krazivaran 00:02:03.764
20 LEO 20 54 KIV Esapekka Kivimäki Viska Racing 00:02:17.069
21 RAM 21 42 CAV Dante Cavai Misträlle Racing Laps Down: 1
22 KIM 22 59 OKA Okada Tsuki Livkend Group Laps Down: 1
23 OKA 23 57 KAN Kiko Kantola Misträlle Racing Laps Down: 1
24 CAV 24 77 RAM Omzia'o Ramoao Garnell Tävonte Motorsport Laps Down: 1
25 KJA 25 2 REV Tavik Revöntent Garnell Tävonte Motorsport Laps Down: 1
26 RAN 26 79 MAS August Maast Krazivaran Laps Down: 1
27 HMN 27 11 LES Jonathan Lešt Schkeska Racing Laps Down: 1
28 TOU DNF 48 KJA Alice Kjäran Livkend Group Ret. lap 11
29 REV DNF 20 TUR Ilja Turin STV Motorsport Ret. lap 10
30 LES DNF 32 MIL Michelle Kassandra Pavlína Livkend Group Ret. lap 1

Fastest Lap		34 Iina Konoa			2:04.100

Quickest Stop 12 Aira Ekeränna 6.1
Slowest Stop 44 Fili Faraimo 7.0

Most Pos. Gained 21 Artur Ranna +16
Most Pos. Lost 57 Kiko Kantola -14

Most Laps Led 34 Iina Konoa 22

Driver of the Day 44 Fili Faraimo 24.6%
34 Iina Konoa 24.5%
72 Luke Ochoa 23.9%



DRIVERS' CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS

Pos # ▍DRV Name                           Team [Engine]                                                  Pts

1 72 OCH Luke Ochoa Garnell Tävonte Motorsport [Schkeska Motors] 52
2 34 KON Iina Konoa Viska Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 47
3 99 KRV Eva Karkov Daimaron Allican Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 29
4 57 KAN Kiko Kantola Misträlle Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 28
4 25 LEO Leonard Van Der Linde Misträlle Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 28
6 2 REV Tavik Revöntent Garnell Tävonte Motorsport [Schkeska Motors] 27
6 66 KIM Ulrik Kimanova STV Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 27
8 42 CAV Dante Cavai Misträlle Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 25
8 19 CHN Hui Chen Urakkan [Schkeska Motors] 25
8 44 FAR Fili Faraimo Viska Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 25
8 83 NAH Ioru Nährÿtte VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 [VSK Rotary] 25
8 89 KII Taavi Kiirejaavõistejä VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 [VSK Rotary] 25
13 54 KIV Esapekka Kivimäki Viska Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 24
14 32 MIL Michelle Kassandra Pavlína Livkend Group [AHI-Livanen Motors] 16
14 7 HAS Hasegawa Yuuzora Schkeska Racing [Schkeska Motors] 16
14 14 PET Maxim Petrov Urakkan [Schkeska Motors] 16
17 12 EKE Aira Ekeränna Schkeska Racing [Schkeska Motors] 15
18 59 OKA Okada Tsuki Livkend Group [AHI-Livanen Motors] 14
19 77 RAM Omzia'o Ramoao Garnell Tävonte Motorsport [Schkeska Motors] 12
20 48 KJA Alice Kjäran Livkend Group [AHI-Livanen Motors] 10
20 18 KOL Nara Kolinava Urakkan [Schkeska Motors] 10
22 17 KAV Toraven Kavuutua Daimaron Allican Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 7
23 50 BEN Khalifa Benabderrazik Krazivaran [Schkeska Motors] 4
23 20 TUR Ilja Turin STV Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 4
25 11 LES Jonathan Lešt Schkeska Racing [Schkeska Motors] 2
26 85 HMN Toru Himanna STV Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 1
26 21 RAN Artur Ranna VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 [VSK Rotary] 1
28 5 TOU Max Toužon Daimaron Allican Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 0
28 79 MAS August Maast Krazivaran [Schkeska Motors] 0
28 3 RUT Yaradukijije Rutaganda Krazivaran [Schkeska Motors] 0



CONSTRUCTORS' CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS

Pos NAT ▍Team [Engine]                                                  Pts

1 AUR Viska Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 96
2 LAS Garnell Tävonte Motorsport [Schkeska Motors] 91
3 LAS Misträlle Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 81
4 KYN Urakkan [Schkeska Motors] 51
5 AUR VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 [VSK Rotary] 51
6 KYN Livkend Group [AHI-Livanen Motors] 40
7 ALC Daimaron Allican Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 36
8 AUR Schkeska Racing [Schkeska Motors] 33
9 AUR STV Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 32
10 KYN Krazivaran [Schkeska Motors] 4
#RiseAuruna!
#NagrüvaAuruna!


Note: I don't primarily use NS stats
Auruna's attackers in wars, in a nutshell
Clarkson : "Richard Hammond...
how's the braking going?"
Hammond : Sliding down the slope
"That's going well... it's going well."

FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF AURUNA
Litävinnenazyonalla Auruna



#ConLangGang
"Logistics is a fun mess of confusion and ammunition." - Auruna, 2020

User avatar
Auruna
Envoy
 
Posts: 327
Founded: Jun 09, 2016
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Auruna » Sun Jun 19, 2022 3:01 am

Image
Aurun WGP3 Championship Season 1
Round 6 - Veratuna Circuit, Veratuna, Auruna

Image



PRACTICE

Conditions:      	Light Showers
Predicted Optimal Time: 00:02:12.900
Session Length: 45 minutes
Circuit: Veratuna Circuit

POS # ▍DRIVER                                                    	FASTEST LAP	GAP TO LEADER

1 32 Michelle Kassandra Evelyn Vítková Pavlína 00:02:36.929 00:00:00.000
2 57 Kiko Kantola 00:02:36.996 00:00:00.068
3 25 Leonard Clinton Stiaan Karl Van Der Linde 00:02:37.017 00:00:00.088
4 50 Khalifa Benabderrazik 00:02:37.049 00:00:00.120
5 85 Toru Himanna 00:02:37.110 00:00:00.181
6 3 Yaradukijije Rutaganda 00:02:37.132 00:00:00.203
7 66 Ulrik Kimanova 00:02:37.185 00:00:00.257
8 5 Max Toužon 00:02:37.258 00:00:00.330
9 19 Hui Chen 00:02:37.299 00:00:00.370
10 72 Luke Ochoa 00:02:37.345 00:00:00.416
11 89 Taavi Kiirejaavõistejä 00:02:37.522 00:00:00.594
12 21 Artur Ranna 00:02:37.559 00:00:00.630
13 59 Okada Tsuki 00:02:37.735 00:00:00.806
14 12 Aira Ekeränna 00:02:37.740 00:00:00.811
15 54 Esapekka Kivimäki 00:02:37.837 00:00:00.909
16 79 August Maast 00:02:37.920 00:00:00.991
17 11 Jonathan Lešt 00:02:37.940 00:00:01.011
18 44 Fili Faraimo 00:02:38.055 00:00:01.127
19 14 Maxim Petrov 00:02:38.239 00:00:01.311
20 2 Tavik Revöntent 00:02:38.382 00:00:01.454
21 99 Eva Karkov 00:02:38.561 00:00:01.633
22 34 Iina Konoa 00:02:38.652 00:00:01.724
23 42 Dante Cavai 00:02:38.790 00:00:01.861
24 20 Ilja Turin 00:02:38.971 00:00:02.043
25 7 Hasegawa Yuuzora 00:02:39.102 00:00:02.173
26 83 Ioru Nährÿtte 00:02:39.312 00:00:02.384
27 48 Alice Kjäran 00:02:40.076 00:00:03.147
28 77 Omzia'o Ramoao 00:02:40.174 00:00:03.245
29 18 Nara Kolinava 00:02:40.762 00:00:03.833
30 17 Toraven Kavuutua 00:02:47.259 00:00:10.331



QUALIFYING

Conditions:      	Dry
Predicted Optimal Time: 00:02:12.900
Qualifying Type: Traditional
Circuit: Veratuna Circuit

POS # ▍DRIVER                                                    	FASTEST LAP	GAP TO LEADER

1 25 Leonard Clinton Stiaan Karl Van Der Linde 00:02:15.737 00:00:00.000 + 1 Point for Pole
2 48 Alice Kjäran 00:02:15.738 00:00:00.001
3 2 Tavik Revöntent 00:02:15.739 00:00:00.002
4 50 Khalifa Benabderrazik 00:02:15.874 00:00:00.137
5 79 August Maast 00:02:16.046 00:00:00.308
6 18 Nara Kolinava 00:02:16.103 00:00:00.366
7 85 Toru Himanna 00:02:16.220 00:00:00.483
8 99 Eva Karkov 00:02:16.231 00:00:00.494
9 32 Michelle Kassandra Evelyn Vítková Pavlína 00:02:16.233 00:00:00.495
10 42 Dante Cavai 00:02:16.275 00:00:00.538
11 21 Artur Ranna 00:02:16.279 00:00:00.542
12 20 Ilja Turin 00:02:16.346 00:00:00.608
13 54 Esapekka Kivimäki 00:02:16.372 00:00:00.635
14 89 Taavi Kiirejaavõistejä 00:02:16.432 00:00:00.695
15 72 Luke Ochoa 00:02:16.525 00:00:00.788
16 3 Yaradukijije Rutaganda 00:02:16.548 00:00:00.811
17 14 Maxim Petrov 00:02:16.994 00:00:01.257
18 12 Aira Ekeränna 00:02:17.305 00:00:01.568
19 44 Fili Faraimo 00:02:17.459 00:00:01.722
20 57 Kiko Kantola 00:02:17.461 00:00:01.724
21 5 Max Toužon 00:02:17.614 00:00:01.877
22 83 Ioru Nährÿtte 00:02:17.723 00:00:01.986
23 77 Omzia'o Ramoao 00:02:17.899 00:00:02.162
24 19 Hui Chen 00:02:18.058 00:00:02.321
25 7 Hasegawa Yuuzora 00:02:18.217 00:00:02.480
26 17 Toraven Kavuutua 00:02:18.725 00:00:02.987
27 34 Iina Konoa 00:02:18.874 00:00:03.137
28 11 Jonathan Lešt 00:02:20.035 00:00:04.298
29 59 Okada Tsuki 00:02:20.048 00:00:04.311
30 66 Ulrik Kimanova 00:02:20.150 00:00:04.413



RACE

Conditions:      	Dry
Laps: 20
Circuit: Veratuna Circuit
Event: Aurun WGP3 Round 6
Safety Car Deployed on Laps: 13, 14
Cars on Grid: 30

Start       	POS  # ▍DRV Name			   Team                     		Time      	Pts	Fastest Lap	

1 LEO 1 19 CHN Hui Chen Urakkan 01:01:36.107 25
2 KJA 2 17 KAV Toraven Kavuutua Daimaron Allican Motorsport 00:00:10.453 18
3 REV 3 50 BEN Khalifa Benabderrazik Krazivaran 00:00:11.947 15
4 BEN 4 3 RUT Yaradukijije Rutaganda Krazivaran 00:00:13.440 12
5 MAS 5 79 MAS August Maast Krazivaran 00:00:14.933 10
6 KOL 6 2 REV Tavik Revöntent Garnell Tävonte Motorsport 00:00:16.427 8
7 HMN 7 25 LEO Leonard Van Der Linde Misträlle Racing 00:00:17.920 6
8 KRV 8 72 OCH Luke Ochoa Garnell Tävonte Motorsport 00:00:19.413 4
9 MIL 9 99 KRV Eva Karkov Daimaron Allican Motorsport 00:00:20.907 2
10 CAV 10 48 KJA Alice Kjäran Livkend Group 00:00:22.400 1
11 RAN 11 12 EKE Aira Ekeränna Schkeska Racing 00:00:23.893
12 TUR 12 89 KII Taavi Kiirejaavõistejä VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 00:00:25.387
13 KIV 13 32 MIL Michelle Kassandra Pavlína Livkend Group 00:00:26.880
14 KII 14 20 TUR Ilja Turin STV Motorsport 00:00:28.373
15 OCH 15 85 HMN Toru Himanna STV Motorsport 00:00:29.867
16 RUT 16 18 KOL Nara Kolinava Urakkan 00:00:31.360
17 PET 17 44 FAR Fili Faraimo Viska Racing 00:00:32.853
18 EKE 18 21 RAN Artur Ranna VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 00:00:34.347 + 1 2:19.572
19 FAR 19 77 RAM Omzia'o Ramoao Garnell Tävonte Motorsport 00:00:35.840
20 KAN 20 14 PET Maxim Petrov Urakkan 00:00:37.333
21 TOU 21 7 HAS Hasegawa Yuuzora Schkeska Racing Laps Down: 1
22 NAH 22 34 KON Iina Konoa Viska Racing Laps Down: 1
23 RAM 23 5 TOU Max Toužon Daimaron Allican Motorsport Laps Down: 1
24 CHN 24 59 OKA Okada Tsuki Livkend Group Laps Down: 1
25 HAS 25 11 LES Jonathan Lešt Schkeska Racing Laps Down: 1
26 KAV 26 66 KIM Ulrik Kimanova STV Motorsport Laps Down: 1
27 KON DNF 42 CAV Dante Cavai Misträlle Racing Ret. lap 12
28 LES DNF 54 KIV Esapekka Kivimäki Viska Racing Ret. lap 12
29 OKA DNF 83 NAH Ioru Nährÿtte VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 Ret. lap 9
30 KIM DNF 57 KAN Kiko Kantola Misträlle Racing Ret. lap 5

Fastest Lap		21 Artur Ranna		2:19.572

Quickest Stop 50 Khalifa Benabderrazik 5.2
Slowest Stop 59 Okada Tsuki 18.7

Most Pos. Gained 17 Toraven Kavuutua +24
Most Pos. Lost 18 Nara Kolinava -10

Most Laps Led 17 Toraven Kavuutua 22

Driver of the Day 19 Hui Chen 27.9%
17 Toraven Kavuutua 26.7%
3 Yaradukijije Rutaganda 23.9%



DRIVERS' CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS

Pos # ▍DRV Name                           Team [Engine]                                                  Pts

1 72 OCH Luke Ochoa Garnell Tävonte Motorsport [Schkeska Motors] 56
2 19 CHN Hui Chen Urakkan [Schkeska Motors] 50
3 34 KON Iina Konoa Viska Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 47
4 2 REV Tavik Revöntent Garnell Tävonte Motorsport [Schkeska Motors] 35
4 25 LEO Leonard Van Der Linde Misträlle Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 35
6 99 KRV Eva Karkov Daimaron Allican Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 31
7 57 KAN Kiko Kantola Misträlle Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 28
8 66 KIM Ulrik Kimanova STV Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 27
9 17 KAV Toraven Kavuutua Daimaron Allican Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 25
9 42 CAV Dante Cavai Misträlle Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 25
9 44 FAR Fili Faraimo Viska Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 25
9 83 NAH Ioru Nährÿtte VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 [VSK Rotary] 25
9 89 KII Taavi Kiirejaavõistejä VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 [VSK Rotary] 25
14 54 KIV Esapekka Kivimäki Viska Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 24
15 50 BEN Khalifa Benabderrazik Krazivaran [Schkeska Motors] 19
16 32 MIL Michelle Kassandra Pavlína Livkend Group [AHI-Livanen Motors] 16
16 7 HAS Hasegawa Yuuzora Schkeska Racing [Schkeska Motors] 16
16 14 PET Maxim Petrov Urakkan [Schkeska Motors] 16
19 12 EKE Aira Ekeränna Schkeska Racing [Schkeska Motors] 15
20 59 OKA Okada Tsuki Livkend Group [AHI-Livanen Motors] 14
21 77 RAM Omzia'o Ramoao Garnell Tävonte Motorsport [Schkeska Motors] 12
21 3 RUT Yaradukijije Rutaganda Krazivaran [Schkeska Motors] 12
23 48 KJA Alice Kjäran Livkend Group [AHI-Livanen Motors] 11
24 79 MAS August Maast Krazivaran [Schkeska Motors] 10
24 18 KOL Nara Kolinava Urakkan [Schkeska Motors] 10
26 20 TUR Ilja Turin STV Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 4
27 11 LES Jonathan Lešt Schkeska Racing [Schkeska Motors] 2
27 21 RAN Artur Ranna VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 [VSK Rotary] 2
29 85 HMN Toru Himanna STV Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 1
30 5 TOU Max Toužon Daimaron Allican Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 0



CONSTRUCTORS' CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS

Pos NAT ▍Team [Engine]                                                  Pts

1 LAS Garnell Tävonte Motorsport [Schkeska Motors] 103
2 AUR Viska Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 96
3 LAS Misträlle Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 88
4 KYN Urakkan [Schkeska Motors] 76
5 ALC Daimaron Allican Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 56
6 AUR VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 [VSK Rotary] 52
7 KYN Krazivaran [Schkeska Motors] 41
8 KYN Livkend Group [AHI-Livanen Motors] 41
9 AUR Schkeska Racing [Schkeska Motors] 33
10 AUR STV Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 32
#RiseAuruna!
#NagrüvaAuruna!


Note: I don't primarily use NS stats
Auruna's attackers in wars, in a nutshell
Clarkson : "Richard Hammond...
how's the braking going?"
Hammond : Sliding down the slope
"That's going well... it's going well."

FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF AURUNA
Litävinnenazyonalla Auruna



#ConLangGang
"Logistics is a fun mess of confusion and ammunition." - Auruna, 2020

User avatar
Auruna
Envoy
 
Posts: 327
Founded: Jun 09, 2016
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Auruna » Sun Jun 26, 2022 3:39 am

Image
Aurun WGP3 Championship Season 1
Round 7 - Kÿvö Circuit, Kÿvö, Auruna

Image



PRACTICE

Conditions:      	Dry
Predicted Optimal Time: 00:01:47.552
Session Length: 45 minutes
Circuit: Kÿvö Circuit

POS # ▍DRIVER                                                    	FASTEST LAP	GAP TO LEADER

1 11 Jonathan Lešt 00:01:56.452 00:00:00.000
2 18 Nara Kolinava 00:01:56.457 00:00:00.005
3 5 Max Toužon 00:01:56.460 00:00:00.008
4 79 August Maast 00:01:56.494 00:00:00.041
5 32 Michelle Kassandra Evelyn Vítková Pavlína 00:01:56.575 00:00:00.123
6 2 Tavik Revöntent 00:01:56.593 00:00:00.141
7 57 Kiko Kantola 00:01:56.641 00:00:00.189
8 7 Hasegawa Yuuzora 00:01:56.690 00:00:00.238
9 85 Toru Himanna 00:01:56.701 00:00:00.248
10 12 Aira Ekeränna 00:01:56.723 00:00:00.270
11 25 Leonard Clinton Stiaan Karl Van Der Linde 00:01:56.792 00:00:00.339
12 34 Iina Konoa 00:01:56.895 00:00:00.443
13 20 Ilja Turin 00:01:56.918 00:00:00.466
14 72 Luke Ochoa 00:01:57.013 00:00:00.561
15 44 Fili Faraimo 00:01:57.201 00:00:00.748
16 42 Dante Cavai 00:01:57.283 00:00:00.830
17 99 Eva Karkov 00:01:57.321 00:00:00.868
18 3 Yaradukijije Rutaganda 00:01:57.492 00:00:01.039
19 14 Maxim Petrov 00:01:57.807 00:00:01.355
20 48 Alice Kjäran 00:01:58.015 00:00:01.563
21 77 Omzia'o Ramoao 00:01:58.331 00:00:01.879
22 50 Khalifa Benabderrazik 00:01:58.654 00:00:02.201
23 21 Artur Ranna 00:01:58.933 00:00:02.481
24 54 Esapekka Kivimäki 00:01:59.178 00:00:02.726
25 59 Okada Tsuki 00:01:59.335 00:00:02.882
26 83 Ioru Nährÿtte 00:01:59.953 00:00:03.500
27 19 Hui Chen 00:02:00.456 00:00:04.003
28 66 Ulrik Kimanova 00:02:01.292 00:00:04.840
29 17 Toraven Kavuutua 00:02:01.570 00:00:05.118
30 89 Taavi Kiirejaavõistejä 00:02:04.050 00:00:07.598



QUALIFYING

Conditions:      	Dry
Predicted Optimal Time: 00:01:47.552
Qualifying Type: Elimination
Circuit: Kÿvö Circuit

POS # ▍DRIVER                                	FASTEST Q1	GAP TO LEADER	FASTEST Q2	GAP TO LEADER	FASTEST Q3	GAP TO LEADER		

1 20 Ilja Turin 00:01:49.177 00:00:01.091 00:01:49.624 00:00:00.069 00:01:48.814 FASTEST : Q3 + 1 Point for Pole
2 17 Toraven Kavuutua 00:01:48.821 00:00:00.735 00:01:49.631 00:00:00.076 00:01:48.921 00:00:00.108
3 77 Omzia'o Ramoao 00:01:48.085 FASTEST : Q1 00:01:49.555 FASTEST : Q2 00:01:48.946 00:00:00.133
4 5 Max Toužon 00:01:49.168 00:00:01.082 00:01:49.815 00:00:00.260 00:01:48.955 00:00:00.142
5 34 Iina Konoa 00:01:50.585 00:00:02.500 00:01:50.755 00:00:01.199 00:01:49.131 00:00:00.317
6 50 Khalifa Benabderrazik 00:01:49.498 00:00:01.412 00:01:50.502 00:00:00.946 00:01:49.156 00:00:00.343
7 25 Leonard Van Der Linde 00:01:50.574 00:00:02.488 00:01:50.693 00:00:01.137 00:01:49.203 00:00:00.389
8 57 Kiko Kantola 00:01:50.367 00:00:02.281 00:01:50.204 00:00:00.649 00:01:49.220 00:00:00.406
9 44 Fili Faraimo 00:01:50.479 00:00:02.393 00:01:50.125 00:00:00.570 00:01:49.251 00:00:00.437
10 21 Artur Ranna 00:01:49.698 00:00:01.612 00:01:50.867 00:00:01.312 00:01:49.330 00:00:00.516
11 54 Esapekka Kivimäki 00:01:50.617 00:00:02.532 00:01:50.680 00:00:01.125 00:01:49.336 00:00:00.523
12 48 Alice Kjäran 00:01:49.294 00:00:01.209 00:01:50.470 00:00:00.915 00:01:49.357 00:00:00.544
13 66 Ulrik Kimanova 00:01:51.530 00:00:03.444 00:01:50.562 00:00:01.007 00:01:49.407 00:00:00.594
14 79 August Maast 00:01:51.728 00:00:03.643 00:01:51.087 00:00:01.531 00:01:49.618 00:00:00.805
15 12 Aira Ekeränna 00:01:51.281 00:00:03.196 00:01:51.056 00:00:01.501 00:01:49.786 00:00:00.973
16 18 Nara Kolinava 00:01:50.822 00:00:02.737 00:01:51.208 00:00:01.653
17 7 Hasegawa Yuuzora 00:01:52.015 00:00:03.929 00:01:51.306 00:00:01.751
18 42 Dante Cavai 00:01:51.663 00:00:03.578 00:01:51.658 00:00:02.103
19 85 Toru Himanna 00:01:50.496 00:00:02.410 00:01:51.666 00:00:02.111
20 3 Yaradukijije Rutaganda 00:01:50.561 00:00:02.476 00:01:51.778 00:00:02.223
21 2 Tavik Revöntent 00:01:52.063 00:00:03.977 00:01:51.838 00:00:02.283
22 89 Taavi Kiirejaavõistejä 00:01:51.583 00:00:03.498 00:01:52.531 00:00:02.975
23 19 Hui Chen 00:01:52.142 00:00:04.057
24 11 Jonathan Lešt 00:01:53.188 00:00:05.102
25 99 Eva Karkov 00:01:53.391 00:00:05.306
26 59 Okada Tsuki 00:01:53.711 00:00:05.626
27 32 Michelle Kassandra Pavlína 00:01:53.990 00:00:05.905
28 83 Ioru Nährÿtte 00:01:54.144 00:00:06.059
29 14 Maxim Petrov 00:01:54.911 00:00:06.826
30 72 Luke Ochoa 00:01:58.308 00:00:10.222



RACE

Conditions:      	Dry
Laps: 27
Circuit: Kÿvö Circuit
Event: Aurun WGP3 Round 4
Safety Car Deployed on Laps: 27, 28, 29
Cars on Grid: 30

Start       	POS  # ▍DRV Name			   Team                     		Time      	Pts	Fastest Lap	

1 TUR 1 20 TUR Ilja Turin STV Motorsport 00:55:15.587 25
2 KAV 2 44 FAR Fili Faraimo Viska Racing 00:00:14.675 18
3 RAM 3 50 BEN Khalifa Benabderrazik Krazivaran 00:00:38.929 15
4 TOU 4 54 KIV Esapekka Kivimäki Viska Racing 00:00:38.951 12
5 KON 5 5 TOU Max Toužon Daimaron Allican Motorsport 00:00:51.921 10
6 BEN 6 66 KIM Ulrik Kimanova STV Motorsport 00:00:54.062 8
7 LEO 7 83 NAH Ioru Nährÿtte VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 00:00:55.751 6
8 KAN 8 48 KJA Alice Kjäran Livkend Group 00:00:57.695 4
9 FAR 9 18 KOL Nara Kolinava Urakkan 00:01:09.425 2
10 RAN 10 21 RAN Artur Ranna VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 00:01:16.766 1
11 KIV 11 57 KAN Kiko Kantola Misträlle Racing 00:01:17.893
12 KJA 12 72 OCH Luke Ochoa Garnell Tävonte Motorsport 00:01:17.977
13 KIM 13 89 KII Taavi Kiirejaavõistejä VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 00:01:26.844
14 MAS 14 42 CAV Dante Cavai Misträlle Racing 00:01:28.333
15 EKE 15 3 RUT Yaradukijije Rutaganda Krazivaran 00:01:34.674
16 KOL 16 34 KON Iina Konoa Viska Racing 00:01:35.077
17 HAS 17 85 HMN Toru Himanna STV Motorsport 00:01:42.751
18 CAV 18 77 RAM Omzia'o Ramoao Garnell Tävonte Motorsport 00:01:47.623
19 HMN 19 79 MAS August Maast Krazivaran Laps Down: 1
20 RUT 20 32 MIL Michelle Kassandra Pavlína Livkend Group Laps Down: 1
21 REV 21 2 REV Tavik Revöntent Garnell Tävonte Motorsport Laps Down: 1
22 KII 22 12 EKE Aira Ekeränna Schkeska Racing Laps Down: 1
23 CHN 23 59 OKA Okada Tsuki Livkend Group Laps Down: 1
24 LES 24 19 CHN Hui Chen Urakkan Laps Down: 1
25 KRV 25 7 HAS Hasegawa Yuuzora Schkeska Racing Laps Down: 1 + 1 1:52.945
26 OKA 26 99 KRV Eva Karkov Daimaron Allican Motorsport Laps Down: 1
27 MIL 27 11 LES Jonathan Lešt Schkeska Racing Laps Down: 1
28 NAH 28 14 PET Maxim Petrov Urakkan Laps Down: 2
29 PET DNF 25 LEO Leonard Van Der Linde Misträlle Racing Ret. lap 3
30 OCH DNF 17 KAV Toraven Kavuutua Daimaron Allican Motorsport Ret. lap 3

Fastest Lap		 7 Hasegawa Yuuzora		1:52.945

Quickest Stop 54 Esapekka Kivimäki 4.9
Slowest Stop 72 Luke Ochoa 13.2

Most Pos. Gained 72 Luke Ochoa +18
Most Pos. Lost 34 Iina Konoa -11

Most Laps Led 20 Ilja Turin 27

Driver of the Day 50 Khalifa Benabderrazik 25.8%
72 Luke Ochoa 24.7%
44 Fili Faraimo 24.5%



DRIVERS' CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS

Pos # ▍DRV Name                           Team [Engine]                                                  Pts

1 72 OCH Luke Ochoa Garnell Tävonte Motorsport [Schkeska Motors] 56
2 19 CHN Hui Chen Urakkan [Schkeska Motors] 50
3 34 KON Iina Konoa Viska Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 47
4 44 FAR Fili Faraimo Viska Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 43
5 54 KIV Esapekka Kivimäki Viska Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 36
6 2 REV Tavik Revöntent Garnell Tävonte Motorsport [Schkeska Motors] 35
6 25 LEO Leonard Van Der Linde Misträlle Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 35
6 66 KIM Ulrik Kimanova STV Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 35
9 50 BEN Khalifa Benabderrazik Krazivaran [Schkeska Motors] 34
10 99 KRV Eva Karkov Daimaron Allican Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 31
10 83 NAH Ioru Nährÿtte VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 [VSK Rotary] 31
12 20 TUR Ilja Turin STV Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 30

13 57 KAN Kiko Kantola Misträlle Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 28
14 17 KAV Toraven Kavuutua Daimaron Allican Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 25
14 42 CAV Dante Cavai Misträlle Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 25
14 89 KII Taavi Kiirejaavõistejä VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 [VSK Rotary] 25
17 7 HAS Hasegawa Yuuzora Schkeska Racing [Schkeska Motors] 17
18 32 MIL Michelle Kassandra Pavlína Livkend Group [AHI-Livanen Motors] 16
18 14 PET Maxim Petrov Urakkan [Schkeska Motors] 16
20 48 KJA Alice Kjäran Livkend Group [AHI-Livanen Motors] 15
20 12 EKE Aira Ekeränna Schkeska Racing [Schkeska Motors] 15
22 59 OKA Okada Tsuki Livkend Group [AHI-Livanen Motors] 14
23 77 RAM Omzia'o Ramoao Garnell Tävonte Motorsport [Schkeska Motors] 12
23 3 RUT Yaradukijije Rutaganda Krazivaran [Schkeska Motors] 12
23 18 KOL Nara Kolinava Urakkan [Schkeska Motors] 12
26 5 TOU Max Toužon Daimaron Allican Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 10
26 79 MAS August Maast Krazivaran [Schkeska Motors] 10
28 21 RAN Artur Ranna VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 [VSK Rotary] 3
29 11 LES Jonathan Lešt Schkeska Racing [Schkeska Motors] 2
30 85 HMN Toru Himanna STV Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 1



CONSTRUCTORS' CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS

Pos NAT ▍Team [Engine]                                                  Pts

1 AUR Viska Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 126
2 LAS Garnell Tävonte Motorsport [Schkeska Motors] 103
3 LAS Misträlle Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 85
4 KYN Urakkan [Schkeska Motors] 78
5 ALC Daimaron Allican Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 66
6 AUR STV Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 66

7 AUR VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 [VSK Rotary] 59
8 KYN Krazivaran [Schkeska Motors] 56
9 KYN Livkend Group [AHI-Livanen Motors] 45
10 AUR Schkeska Racing [Schkeska Motors] 34
#RiseAuruna!
#NagrüvaAuruna!


Note: I don't primarily use NS stats
Auruna's attackers in wars, in a nutshell
Clarkson : "Richard Hammond...
how's the braking going?"
Hammond : Sliding down the slope
"That's going well... it's going well."

FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF AURUNA
Litävinnenazyonalla Auruna



#ConLangGang
"Logistics is a fun mess of confusion and ammunition." - Auruna, 2020

User avatar
Kaedeki
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 25
Founded: Feb 03, 2022
Psychotic Dictatorship

Postby Kaedeki » Sun Jun 26, 2022 6:28 am

Image

Season I: Rules and Regulations

Technical Regulations

All competing teams are required to run a WGP3-spec chassis based on previous models of the KKRS-47 cars, and no developments or upgrades are to be made to it at any point during the season.

All tyres are provided by the Kaedereino tyre supplier Conlife Kuruma. Each driver is allocated five dry-weather tyre sets and two wet-weather tyre sets per race week. Dry-weather tyre sets consist of three compounds (hard, medium, and soft) and wet-weather tyre sets consist of one compound (wet).

All competing teams are free to choose and purchase their engines for the season between two engine suppliers: Hayuu, and Haruka. Each supplier’s engines are required to adhere to KKS regulations; KKS regulations states that WGP3-spec engines are 3.4 litre 6 cylinder engines, delivering at most 380 HP at 8000 rpm.

Structure

Each race week spans two days and consists of practice, qualifying, and race sessions. On Saturdays, there is one 45-minute Free Practice session followed by a qualifying session, in which the format alternates between traditional and one-shot; the seventh event will run a two-tier qualifying format. As per parc ferme rules, no changes are to be made to the cars between the qualifying and race sessions; doing so results in a grid penalty. On Sunday, the race session takes up approximately one hour of race time, and starts in the afternoon local time.

The driver who takes pole position in qualifying is awarded one point.

The top 10 finishers of the race are awarded the following number of points respectively: 25, 18, 14, 10, 8, 6, 4, 3, 2 and 1. Additionally one point is awarded to the driver with the fastest lap.

Season I: Calendar

Round | Event                        | Circuit                   | Location
1 | WGP3 KKS Sayakiri-Sumasetchi | Kyuubinomori | Sayakiri
2 | WGP3 KKS Kyouba | Inamari Circuit | Kyouba
3 | WGP3 KKS Jinsan | Shiroisuna Circuit | Jinsan
4 | WGP3 KKS Akahi Island | Akahi Autodrome | Akahi
5 | WGP3 KKS Nanada | Nanada Speedway | Nanada
6 | WGP3 KKS Hisumire Island | Hisumire National Circuit | Hisumire
7 | WGP3 KKS Yoitama | Yoitama Street Circuit | Yoitama
8 | WGP3 KKS Mishi | Mishi Cicuit | Mishi


Season I: Teams and Drivers

Excelsior Racing
92 - SHI - Shirogane Niki (KAE)
24 - NAK - Nakamura Mina (KAE)
25 - ISA - Isaac Logan Mørk Evans N. Washington (VEZ)


Nerio-Yuusho
3   - SAS - Sasaki Rie (KAE)
74 - TAN - Tanaka Kendo (KAE)
41 - KOB - Kobayashi Haruto (KAE)


Daitan WGP3
22 - JUN - Akita Jung-Kimura (KAE)
9 - CKB - Curtis Kirby (69X)
52 - SCH - Erik Schau (AUR)


Hayuu Motorworks
54 - HAS - Hasegawa Yuuki (KAE)
11 - ITO - Itou Nana (KAE)
72 - HMD - Abdulaziz Hamadi (OOZ)


Yoshida Racing
12 - YOS - Yoshida Ren (KAE)
16 - FUJ - Fujira Botan (KAE)
69 - SWL - Swell Kirby (69X)


Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club (HKRC)
17 - SUZ - Suzuki Haruna (KAE)
87 - REI - Aoki Reika (KAE)
15 - KVI - Mari Kauvina (AUR)


Misami
10 - YAM - Yamada Hajime (KAE)
26 - MIU - Miura Yumiko (KAE)
42 - KUJ - Saraiya Kujava (SAJ)


Hesmer Conglomerate Racesport
28 - SAK - Sakai Eisuke (KAE)
5 - CAB - Edric Cabalanan (AFT)
99 - AKI - Ryu Akimaya (KOI)
Last edited by Kaedeki on Sun Jun 26, 2022 6:44 am, edited 1 time in total.
The Theocratic Shogunate of Kaedeki
楓林の神格幕府
Capital: Yoitama (宵霊) | Population: 6,350,900 | Largest City: Kyoba (雩場)
National Wiki | The Kazeshin | Learn about the Domain of Wind!

May the winds be in your favour.

User avatar
Kaedeki
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 25
Founded: Feb 03, 2022
Psychotic Dictatorship

Postby Kaedeki » Sun Jun 26, 2022 6:45 am

Image

Race Week I: WGP3 KKS Sayakiri-Sumasetchi

Week 1: Practice
Conditions:      	Dry
Predicted Optimal Time: 00:01:11.768
Session Length: 45 minutes
Nation: KAE
Circuit: Kyuubinomori

Drivers have 45 minutes to complete as many laps of the track as they like.

POS # ▍DRIVER                                          	FASTEST LAP	GAP TO LEADER
1 99 Ryu Akimaya 00:01:17.664 00:00:00.000
2 5 Edric Cabalanan 00:01:17.675 00:00:00.011
3 25 Isaac Logan Mørk Evans N. Washington 00:01:17.695 00:00:00.031
4 85 Aoki Reika 00:01:17.697 00:00:00.032
5 26 Miura Yumiko 00:01:17.697 00:00:00.033
6 9 Curtis Kirby 00:01:17.701 00:00:00.036
7 22 Akita Jung-Kimura 00:01:17.701 00:00:00.037
8 17 Suzuki Haruna 00:01:17.703 00:00:00.039
9 15 Mari Kauvina 00:01:17.717 00:00:00.053
10 11 Itou Nana 00:01:17.730 00:00:00.065
11 52 Erik Schau 00:01:17.745 00:00:00.080
12 41 Kobayashi Haruto 00:01:17.746 00:00:00.082
13 42 Saraiya Kujava 00:01:17.796 00:00:00.131
14 54 Hasegawa Yuuki 00:01:17.819 00:00:00.155
15 10 Yamada Hajime 00:01:17.823 00:00:00.159
16 72 Abdulaziz Hamadi 00:01:17.830 00:00:00.166
17 16 Fujira Botan 00:01:17.900 00:00:00.235
18 24 Nakamura Mina 00:01:17.933 00:00:00.269
19 28 Sakai Eisuke 00:01:17.960 00:00:00.296
20 92 Shirogane Niki 00:01:18.233 00:00:00.569
21 76 Tanaka Kendo 00:01:18.431 00:00:00.767
22 3 Sasaki Rie 00:01:18.600 00:00:00.935
23 69 Swell Kirby 00:01:18.755 00:00:01.091
24 12 Yoshida Ren 00:01:18.874 00:00:01.209


Week 1: Qualifying
Conditions:      	Dry
Predicted Optimal Time: 00:01:11.768
Qualifying Type: One Shot
Nation: KAE
Circuit: Kyuubinomori


POS # ▍DRIVER                                          	FASTEST LAP	GAP TO LEADER
1 76 Tanaka Kendo 00:01:14.346 00:00:00.000
2 99 Ryu Akimaya 00:01:14.385 00:00:00.038
3 17 Suzuki Haruna 00:01:14.522 00:00:00.176
4 3 Sasaki Rie 00:01:14.764 00:00:00.418
5 54 Hasegawa Yuuki 00:01:15.214 00:00:00.868
6 41 Kobayashi Haruto 00:01:15.567 00:00:01.220
7 5 Edric Cabalanan 00:01:16.180 00:00:01.833
8 25 Isaac Logan Mørk Evans N. Washington 00:01:16.376 00:00:02.030
9 9 Curtis Kirby 00:01:16.662 00:00:02.315
10 92 Shirogane Niki 00:01:16.670 00:00:02.324
11 22 Akita Jung-Kimura 00:01:16.686 00:00:02.339
12 11 Itou Nana 00:01:16.934 00:00:02.588
13 52 Erik Schau 00:01:17.227 00:00:02.880
14 26 Miura Yumiko 00:01:18.259 00:00:03.913
15 12 Yoshida Ren 00:01:18.852 00:00:04.506
16 72 Abdulaziz Hamadi 00:01:19.251 00:00:04.905
17 16 Fujira Botan 00:01:19.381 00:00:05.035
18 28 Sakai Eisuke 00:01:19.409 00:00:05.063
19 15 Mari Kauvina 00:01:20.619 00:00:06.273
20 24 Nakamura Mina 00:01:20.731 00:00:06.385
21 42 Saraiya Kujava 00:01:21.305 00:00:06.958
22 69 Swell Kirby 00:01:22.220 00:00:07.874
23 85 Aoki Reika 00:01:22.811 00:00:08.464
24 10 Yamada Hajime 00:01:29.829 00:00:15.483


Week 1: Race
Conditions:      	Dry
Laps: 36
Nation: KAE
Circuit: Kyuubinomori
Event: WGP3 KKS Sayakiri-Sumasetchi
Safety Car Deployed on Laps:
Cars on Grid: 24


Start           After 9 Laps           After 18 Laps           After 27 Laps			
1 TAN 1 JUN +0 1 JUN +0 1 JUN +0
2 AKI 2 SAS +8.019 2 SAS +18.038 2 HMD +49.473
3 SUZ 3 HAS +9.789 3 HAS +24.106 3 AKI +54.073
4 SAS 4 AKI +10.734 4 HMD +25.62 4 HAS +70.939
5 HAS 5 SCH +17.802 5 CKB +31.538 5 SAS +Laps: 1
6 KOB 6 MIU +18.807 6 MIU +33.771 6 KUJ +Laps: 1
7 CAB 7 HMD +21.424 7 KUJ +33.843 7 MIU +Laps: 1
8 ISA 8 CAB +25.818 8 SCH +49.6 8 SCH +Laps: 1
9 CKB 9 SAK +30.237 9 CAB +49.614 9 KVI +Laps: 1
10 SHI 10 CKB +30.33 10 KVI +51.28 10 KOB +Laps: 1
11 JUN 11 KUJ +31.916 11 SHI +52.637 11 NAK +Laps: 1
12 ITO 12 SHI +32.164 12 KOB +53.969 12 CAB +Laps: 1
13 SCH 13 SUZ +34.064 13 SAK +54.098 13 SAK +Laps: 1
14 MIU 14 TAN +36.022 14 AKI +60.9 14 CKB +Laps: 1
15 YOS 15 KOB +37.246 15 NAK +63.404 15 SHI +Laps: 1
16 HMD 16 KVI +38.461 16 FUJ +65.657 16 TAN +Laps: 1
17 FUJ 17 NAK +39.615 17 REI +66.764 17 YOS +Laps: 1
18 SAK 18 REI +44.417 18 TAN +Laps: 1 18 FUJ +Laps: 1
19 KVI 19 ITO +45.093 19 SWL +Laps: 1 19 SUZ +Laps: 1
20 NAK 20 SWL +46.628 20 SUZ +Laps: 1 20 ITO +Laps: 1
21 KUJ 21 FUJ +47.776 21 ITO +Laps: 1 21 ISA +Laps: 2
22 SWL 22 YOS +47.961 22 YOS +Laps: 1 22 YAM +Laps: 2
23 REI 23 ISA +67.162 23 ISA +Laps: 1 23 REI +Laps: 2
24 YAM 24 YAM +Laps: 1 24 YAM +Laps: 1


POS  # ▍DRV Name                                    Team                                	Time      	Pts	Fastest Lap	
1 22 JUN Akita Jung-Kimura Daitan WGP3 00:47:52.312 25
2 72 HMD Abdulaziz Hamadi Hayuu Motorworks 00:00:56.527 18
3 26 MIU Miura Yumiko Misami Laps Down: 1 14
4 99 AKI Ryu Akimaya Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports Laps Down: 1 10
5 3 SAS Sasaki Rie Nerio-Yuusho Laps Down: 1 8
6 42 KUJ Saraiya Kujava Misami Laps Down: 1 6
7 5 CAB Edric Cabalanan Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports Laps Down: 1 4
8 9 CKB Curtis Kirby Daitan WGP3 Laps Down: 1 3
9 52 SCH Erik Schau Daitan WGP3 Laps Down: 1 2
10 15 KVI Mari Kauvina Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club Laps Down: 1 1
11 41 KOB Kobayashi Haruto Nerio-Yuusho Laps Down: 1
12 24 NAK Nakamura Mina Excelsior Racing Laps Down: 1
13 92 SHI Shirogane Niki Excelsior Racing Laps Down: 1
14 28 SAK Sakai Eisuke Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports Laps Down: 1
15 10 YAM Yamada Hajime Misami Laps Down: 1
16 16 FUJ Fujira Botan Yoshida Racing Laps Down: 1
17 76 TAN Tanaka Kendo Nerio-Yuusho Laps Down: 1
18 12 YOS Yoshida Ren Yoshida Racing Laps Down: 2
19 25 ISA Isaac Logan Mørk Evans N. Washington Excelsior Racing Laps Down: 2
20 11 ITO Itou Nana Hayuu Motorworks Laps Down: 2 + 1 1:15.362
21 85 REI Aoki Reika Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club Laps Down: 2
22 17 SUZ Suzuki Haruna Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club Laps Down: 2
DNF 54 HAS Hasegawa Yuuki Hayuu Motorworks Ret. lap 35
DNF 69 SWL Swell Kirby Yoshida Racing Ret. lap 22


Standings

Pos # ▍DRV Name                                     Team [Engine]                                                                      Tyres                                   Pts	
1 22 JUN Akita Jung-Kimura Daitan WGP3 [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 25 Excelsior Racing
2 72 HMD Abdulaziz Hamadi Hayuu Motorworks [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 18 Nerio-Yuusho
3 26 MIU Miura Yumiko Misami [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 14 Daitan WGP3
4 99 AKI Ryu Akimaya Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 10 Hayuu Motorworks
5 3 SAS Sasaki Rie Nerio-Yuusho [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 8 Yoshida Racing
6 42 KUJ Saraiya Kujava Misami [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 6 Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club
7 5 CAB Edric Cabalanan Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 4 Misami
8 9 CKB Curtis Kirby Daitan WGP3 [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 3 Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports
9 52 SCH Erik Schau Daitan WGP3 [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 2
10 76 TAN Tanaka Kendo Nerio-Yuusho [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 1
10 11 ITO Itou Nana Hayuu Motorworks [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 1
10 15 KVI Mari Kauvina Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 1
13 92 SHI Shirogane Niki Excelsior Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 0
13 24 NAK Nakamura Mina Excelsior Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 0
13 25 ISA Isaac Logan Mørk Evans N. Washington Excelsior Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 0
13 41 KOB Kobayashi Haruto Nerio-Yuusho [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 0
13 54 HAS Hasegawa Yuuki Hayuu Motorworks [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 0
13 12 YOS Yoshida Ren Yoshida Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 0
13 16 FUJ Fujira Botan Yoshida Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 0
13 69 SWL Swell Kirby Yoshida Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 0
13 17 SUZ Suzuki Haruna Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 0
13 85 REI Aoki Reika Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 0
13 10 YAM Yamada Hajime Misami [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 0
13 28 SAK Sakai Eisuke Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 0


Pos NAT ▍Team [Engine]                                                                      Tyres                                   Pts
1 KAE Daitan WGP3 [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 30
2 KAE Misami [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 20
3 KAE Hayuu Motorworks [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 19
4 KAE Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 14
5 KAE Nerio-Yuusho [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 9
6 KAE Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 1
7 KAE Excelsior Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 0
8 KAE Yoshida Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 0
Last edited by Kaedeki on Mon Jun 27, 2022 5:45 am, edited 1 time in total.
The Theocratic Shogunate of Kaedeki
楓林の神格幕府
Capital: Yoitama (宵霊) | Population: 6,350,900 | Largest City: Kyoba (雩場)
National Wiki | The Kazeshin | Learn about the Domain of Wind!

May the winds be in your favour.

User avatar
Kaedeki
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 25
Founded: Feb 03, 2022
Psychotic Dictatorship

Postby Kaedeki » Sun Jul 03, 2022 4:18 am

Image

Race Week II: WGP3 KKS Kyouba

Week 2: Practice
Conditions:      	Dry
Predicted Optimal Time: 00:01:35.912
Session Length: 45 minutes
Nation: KAE
Circuit: Inamari Circuit

Drivers have 45 minutes to complete as many laps of the track as they like.

POS # ▍DRIVER                                          	FASTEST LAP	GAP TO LEADER
1 41 Kobayashi Haruto 00:01:43.762 00:00:00.000
2 12 Yoshida Ren 00:01:43.780 00:00:00.018
3 11 Itou Nana 00:01:43.786 00:00:00.023
4 26 Miura Yumiko 00:01:43.837 00:00:00.075
5 17 Suzuki Haruna 00:01:43.846 00:00:00.083
6 9 Curtis Kirby 00:01:43.859 00:00:00.097
7 69 Swell Kirby 00:01:43.865 00:00:00.102
8 54 Hasegawa Yuuki 00:01:43.877 00:00:00.115
9 24 Nakamura Mina 00:01:43.885 00:00:00.122
10 72 Abdulaziz Hamadi 00:01:43.954 00:00:00.191
11 15 Mari Kauvina 00:01:43.959 00:00:00.196
12 10 Yamada Hajime 00:01:43.988 00:00:00.225
13 22 Akita Jung-Kimura 00:01:43.988 00:00:00.225
14 3 Sasaki Rie 00:01:44.000 00:00:00.238
15 16 Fujira Botan 00:01:44.007 00:00:00.245
16 99 Ryu Akimaya 00:01:44.036 00:00:00.274
17 28 Sakai Eisuke 00:01:44.079 00:00:00.316
18 42 Saraiya Kujava 00:01:44.120 00:00:00.358
19 85 Aoki Reika 00:01:44.130 00:00:00.367
20 25 Isaac Logan Mørk Evans N. Washington 00:01:44.263 00:00:00.501
21 52 Erik Schau 00:01:44.360 00:00:00.598
22 76 Tanaka Kendo 00:01:44.415 00:00:00.652
23 5 Edric Cabalanan 00:01:45.158 00:00:01.395
24 92 Shirogane Niki 00:01:45.868 00:00:02.105


Week 2: Qualifying
Conditions:      	Dry
Predicted Optimal Time: 00:01:35.912
Qualifying Type: Traditional
Nation: KAE
Circuit: Inamari Circuit


POS # ▍DRIVER                                          	FASTEST LAP	GAP TO LEADER
1 9 Curtis Kirby 00:01:37.889 00:00:00.000
2 22 Akita Jung-Kimura 00:01:37.903 00:00:00.014
3 41 Kobayashi Haruto 00:01:37.903 00:00:00.014
4 85 Aoki Reika 00:01:37.908 00:00:00.019
5 42 Saraiya Kujava 00:01:37.921 00:00:00.032
6 12 Yoshida Ren 00:01:37.941 00:00:00.052
7 28 Sakai Eisuke 00:01:37.944 00:00:00.055
8 15 Mari Kauvina 00:01:37.955 00:00:00.065
9 69 Swell Kirby 00:01:38.063 00:00:00.174
10 17 Suzuki Haruna 00:01:38.081 00:00:00.192
11 16 Fujira Botan 00:01:38.088 00:00:00.199
12 26 Miura Yumiko 00:01:38.103 00:00:00.214
13 11 Itou Nana 00:01:38.142 00:00:00.253
14 5 Edric Cabalanan 00:01:38.205 00:00:00.316
15 52 Erik Schau 00:01:38.228 00:00:00.339
16 10 Yamada Hajime 00:01:38.300 00:00:00.411
17 25 Isaac Logan Mørk Evans N. Washington 00:01:38.319 00:00:00.430
18 72 Abdulaziz Hamadi 00:01:38.383 00:00:00.493
19 3 Sasaki Rie 00:01:38.438 00:00:00.549
20 92 Shirogane Niki 00:01:38.493 00:00:00.604
21 54 Hasegawa Yuuki 00:01:38.508 00:00:00.619
22 99 Ryu Akimaya 00:01:38.515 00:00:00.626
23 76 Tanaka Kendo 00:01:38.541 00:00:00.652
24 24 Nakamura Mina 00:01:38.602 00:00:00.713


Week 2: Race
Conditions:      	Dry
Laps: 35
Nation: KAE
Circuit: Inamari Circuit
Event: WGP3 KKS Kyouba
Safety Car Deployed on Laps:
Cars on Grid: 24


Start           After 8 Laps           After 17 Laps           After 26 Laps			
1 CKB 1 KOB +0 1 JUN +0 1 JUN +0
2 JUN 2 REI +11.715 2 KOB +42.079 2 KOB +19.822
3 KOB 3 CKB +14.631 3 SAK +50.094 3 REI +46.739
4 REI 4 SWL +20.323 4 REI +53.793 4 SAK +60.725
5 KUJ 5 JUN +26.235 5 CKB +59.753 5 SCH +65.214
6 YOS 6 SAK +26.544 6 SUZ +66.733 6 SUZ +65.555
7 SAK 7 YOS +28.468 7 FUJ +66.769 7 CKB +68.992
8 KVI 8 FUJ +33.676 8 SCH +80.069 8 SWL +70.053
9 SWL 9 MIU +39.335 9 MIU +81.308 9 KVI +70.474
10 SUZ 10 KVI +42.546 10 SWL +86.652 10 FUJ +72.075
11 FUJ 11 SUZ +48.453 11 KVI +88.188 11 MIU +Laps: 1
12 MIU 12 KUJ +62.372 12 HMD +Laps: 1 12 TAN +Laps: 1
13 ITO 13 YAM +63.964 13 YAM +Laps: 1 13 HMD +Laps: 1
14 CAB 14 CAB +67.187 14 KUJ +Laps: 1 14 KUJ +Laps: 1
15 SCH 15 ISA +67.577 15 SHI +Laps: 1 15 AKI +Laps: 1
16 YAM 16 SCH +68.672 16 ITO +Laps: 1 16 SHI +Laps: 1
17 ISA 17 ITO +73.441 17 ISA +Laps: 1 17 HAS +Laps: 1
18 HMD 18 SAS +77.911 18 NAK +Laps: 1 18 SAS +Laps: 1
19 SAS 19 AKI +80.231 19 TAN +Laps: 1 19 ITO +Laps: 1
20 SHI 20 HAS +83.16 20 HAS +Laps: 1 20 ISA +Laps: 1
21 HAS 21 HMD +87.358 21 SAS +Laps: 1 21 YAM +Laps: 1
22 AKI 22 NAK +Laps: 1 22 AKI +Laps: 1 22 NAK +Laps: 1
23 TAN 23 SHI +Laps: 1
24 NAK 24 TAN +Laps: 1


POS  # ▍DRV Name                     Team                     	Time      	Pts	Fastest Lap	
1 22 JUN Akita Jung-Kimura Daitan WGP3 01:03:09.483 25
2 41 KOB Kobayashi Haruto Nerio-Yuusho 00:00:52.761 18
3 28 SAK Sakai Eisuke Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports 00:01:01.643 14
4 85 REI Aoki Reika Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club 00:01:13.519 10
5 69 SWL Swell Kirby Yoshida Racing 00:01:16.371 8
6 17 SUZ Suzuki Haruna Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club 00:01:17.339 6
7 16 FUJ Fujira Botan Yoshida Racing 00:01:21.109 4
8 15 KVI Mari Kauvina Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club 00:01:28.554 3
9 9 CKB Curtis Kirby Daitan WGP3 00:01:41.136 2
10 42 KUJ Saraiya Kujava Misami 00:01:43.447 1
11 92 SHI Shirogane Niki Excelsior Racing Laps Down: 1
12 26 MIU Miura Yumiko Misami Laps Down: 1
13 76 TAN Tanaka Kendo Nerio-Yuusho Laps Down: 1
14 72 HMD Abdulaziz Hamadi Hayuu Motorworks Laps Down: 1
15 25 ISA Isaac Logan Mørk Evans N. Washington Excelsior Racing Laps Down: 1
16 11 ITO Itou Nana Hayuu Motorworks Laps Down: 1
17 54 HAS Hasegawa Yuuki Hayuu Motorworks Laps Down: 1 + 1 1:40.722
18 99 AKI Ryu Akimaya Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports Laps Down: 1
19 3 SAS Sasaki Rie Nerio-Yuusho Laps Down: 1
20 24 NAK Nakamura Mina Excelsior Racing Laps Down: 1
21 10 YAM Yamada Hajime Misami Laps Down: 1
DNF 5 CAB Edric Cabalanan Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports Ret. lap 13
DNF 52 SCH Erik Schau Daitan WGP3 Ret. lap 29
DNF 12 YOS Yoshida Ren Yoshida Racing Ret. lap 16


Standings

Pos # ▍DRV Name                                     Team [Engine]                                                                      Tyres                                   Pts
1 22 JUN Akita Jung-Kimura Daitan WGP3 [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 50
2 41 KOB Kobayashi Haruto Nerio-Yuusho [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 18
2 72 HMD Abdulaziz Hamadi Hayuu Motorworks [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 18
4 26 MIU Miura Yumiko Misami [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 14
4 28 SAK Sakai Eisuke Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 14
6 85 REI Aoki Reika Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 10
6 99 AKI Ryu Akimaya Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 10
8 3 SAS Sasaki Rie Nerio-Yuusho [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 8
8 69 SWL Swell Kirby Yoshida Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 8
10 42 KUJ Saraiya Kujava Misami [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 7
11 9 CKB Curtis Kirby Daitan WGP3 [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 6
11 17 SUZ Suzuki Haruna Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 6
13 16 FUJ Fujira Botan Yoshida Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 4
13 15 KVI Mari Kauvina Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 4
13 5 CAB Edric Cabalanan Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 4
16 52 SCH Erik Schau Daitan WGP3 [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 2
17 76 TAN Tanaka Kendo Nerio-Yuusho [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 1
17 54 HAS Hasegawa Yuuki Hayuu Motorworks [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 1
17 11 ITO Itou Nana Hayuu Motorworks [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 1
20 92 SHI Shirogane Niki Excelsior Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 0
20 24 NAK Nakamura Mina Excelsior Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 0
20 25 ISA Isaac Logan Mørk Evans N. Washington Excelsior Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 0
20 12 YOS Yoshida Ren Yoshida Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 0
20 10 YAM Yamada Hajime Misami [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 0


Pos NAT ▍Team [Engine]                                                                      Tyres                                   Pts
1 KAE Daitan WGP3 [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 58
2 KAE Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 28
3 KAE Nerio-Yuusho [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 27
4 KAE Misami [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 21
5 KAE Hayuu Motorworks [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 20
6 KAE Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 20
7 KAE Yoshida Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 12
8 KAE Excelsior Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 0
The Theocratic Shogunate of Kaedeki
楓林の神格幕府
Capital: Yoitama (宵霊) | Population: 6,350,900 | Largest City: Kyoba (雩場)
National Wiki | The Kazeshin | Learn about the Domain of Wind!

May the winds be in your favour.

User avatar
Auruna
Envoy
 
Posts: 327
Founded: Jun 09, 2016
Left-Leaning College State

Postby Auruna » Sun Jul 03, 2022 6:38 am

Image
Aurun WGP3 Championship Season 1
Round 8 [Finale] - Livonsk Circuit, Livonsk, Auruna

Image



PRACTICE

Conditions:      	Dry
Predicted Optimal Time: 00:02:07.438
Session Length: 50 minutes
Circuit: Livonsk Circuit (Short)

POS # ▍DRIVER                                                    	FASTEST LAP	GAP TO LEADER

1 11 Jonathan Lešt 00:02:17.943 00:00:00.000
2 50 Khalifa Benabderrazik 00:02:17.970 00:00:00.027
3 42 Dante Cavai 00:02:18.095 00:00:00.152
4 44 Fili Faraimo 00:02:18.214 00:00:00.271
5 2 Tavik Revöntent 00:02:18.266 00:00:00.323
6 77 Omzia'o Ramoao 00:02:18.279 00:00:00.336
7 7 Hasegawa Yuuzora 00:02:18.364 00:00:00.421
8 72 Luke Ochoa 00:02:18.366 00:00:00.424
9 14 Maxim Petrov 00:02:18.392 00:00:00.450
10 12 Aira Ekeränna 00:02:18.490 00:00:00.547
11 5 Max Toužon 00:02:18.529 00:00:00.586
12 66 Ulrik Kimanova 00:02:18.650 00:00:00.707
13 99 Eva Karkov 00:02:18.902 00:00:00.959
14 18 Nara Kolinava 00:02:18.913 00:00:00.970
15 85 Toru Himanna 00:02:18.935 00:00:00.992
16 57 Kiko Kantola 00:02:19.024 00:00:01.081
17 83 Ioru Nährÿtte 00:02:19.312 00:00:01.369
18 89 Taavi Kiirejaavõistejä 00:02:19.359 00:00:01.416
19 19 Hui Chen 00:02:19.628 00:00:01.686
20 21 Artur Ranna 00:02:20.074 00:00:02.132
21 54 Esapekka Kivimäki 00:02:20.338 00:00:02.395
22 79 August Maast 00:02:20.445 00:00:02.502
23 20 Ilja Turin 00:02:20.540 00:00:02.598
24 34 Iina Konoa 00:02:20.874 00:00:02.931
25 17 Toraven Kavuutua 00:02:20.957 00:00:03.014
26 59 Okada Tsuki 00:02:21.819 00:00:03.876
27 25 Leonard Clinton Stiaan Karl Van Der Linde 00:02:22.242 00:00:04.299
28 3 Yaradukijije Rutaganda 00:02:23.864 00:00:05.922
29 32 Michelle Kassandra Evelyn Vítková Pavlína 00:02:25.364 00:00:07.422
30 48 Alice Kjäran 00:02:26.110 00:00:08.167



QUALIFYING

Conditions:      	Dry
Predicted Optimal Time: 00:02:07.438
Qualifying Type: One-Shot
Circuit: Livonsk Circuit (Short)

POS # ▍DRIVER                                                    	FASTEST LAP	GAP TO LEADER

1 48 Alice Kjäran 00:02:11.957 00:00:00.000 + 1 Point for Pole
2 72 Luke Ochoa 00:02:12.331 00:00:00.375
3 11 Jonathan Lešt 00:02:13.872 00:00:01.915
4 66 Ulrik Kimanova 00:02:15.109 00:00:03.153
5 3 Yaradukijije Rutaganda 00:02:15.708 00:00:03.751
6 14 Maxim Petrov 00:02:15.773 00:00:03.816
7 54 Esapekka Kivimäki 00:02:15.963 00:00:04.007
8 2 Tavik Revöntent 00:02:16.525 00:00:04.568
9 32 Michelle Kassandra Evelyn Vítková Pavlína 00:02:16.893 00:00:04.937
10 17 Toraven Kavuutua 00:02:17.077 00:00:05.121
11 44 Fili Faraimo 00:02:17.513 00:00:05.556
12 77 Omzia'o Ramoao 00:02:17.763 00:00:05.806
13 85 Toru Himanna 00:02:17.960 00:00:06.003
14 20 Ilja Turin 00:02:18.105 00:00:06.148
15 99 Eva Karkov 00:02:18.228 00:00:06.271
16 12 Aira Ekeränna 00:02:18.540 00:00:06.583
17 34 Iina Konoa 00:02:18.680 00:00:06.723
18 59 Okada Tsuki 00:02:22.488 00:00:10.531
19 19 Hui Chen 00:02:22.692 00:00:10.735
20 50 Khalifa Benabderrazik 00:02:23.120 00:00:11.163
21 21 Artur Ranna 00:02:23.762 00:00:11.805
22 79 August Maast 00:02:24.042 00:00:12.086
23 5 Max Toužon 00:02:24.177 00:00:12.220
24 57 Kiko Kantola 00:02:24.705 00:00:12.749
25 7 Hasegawa Yuuzora 00:02:29.233 00:00:17.276
26 25 Leonard Clinton Stiaan Karl Van Der Linde 00:02:29.367 00:00:17.410
27 18 Nara Kolinava 00:02:29.509 00:00:17.553
28 89 Taavi Kiirejaavõistejä 00:02:29.963 00:00:18.006
29 42 Dante Cavai 00:02:31.057 00:00:19.101
30 83 Ioru Nährÿtte 00:02:34.737 00:00:22.780



RACE

Conditions:      	Dry
Laps: 20
Circuit: Livonsk Circuit (Short)
Event: Aurun WGP3 Finale
Safety Car Deployed on Laps:
Cars on Grid: 30

Start       	POS  # ▍DRV Name			   Team                     		Time      	Pts	Fastest Lap	

1 KJA 1 2 REV Tavik Revöntent Garnell Tävonte Motorsport 00:49:19.356 25
2 OCH 2 14 PET Maxim Petrov Urakkan 00:00:01.394 18
3 LES 3 72 OCH Luke Ochoa Garnell Tävonte Motorsport 00:00:06.919 15
4 KIM 4 3 RUT Yaradukijije Rutaganda Krazivaran 00:00:29.024 12
5 RUT 5 99 KRV Eva Karkov Daimaron Allican Motorsport 00:00:44.206 10
6 PET 6 20 TUR Ilja Turin STV Motorsport 00:00:44.458 8
7 KIV 7 44 FAR Fili Faraimo Viska Racing 00:00:46.759 6
8 REV 8 77 RAM Omzia'o Ramoao Garnell Tävonte Motorsport 00:00:49.169 4
9 MIL 9 25 LEO Leonard Van Der Linde Misträlle Racing 00:00:54.179 2 + 1 2:13.838
10 KAV 10 32 MIL Michelle Kassandra Pavlína Livkend Group 00:00:55.612 1
11 FAR 11 11 LES Jonathan Lešt Schkeska Racing 00:00:59.052
12 RAM 12 79 MAS August Maast Krazivaran 00:01:09.583
13 HMN 13 17 KAV Toraven Kavuutua Daimaron Allican Motorsport 00:01:09.836
14 TUR 14 59 OKA Okada Tsuki Livkend Group 00:01:10.926
15 KRV 15 50 BEN Khalifa Benabderrazik Krazivaran 00:01:17.035
16 EKE 16 5 TOU Max Toužon Daimaron Allican Motorsport 00:01:20.528
17 KON 17 21 RAN Artur Ranna VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 00:01:25.706
18 OKA 18 7 HAS Hasegawa Yuuzora Schkeska Racing 00:01:26.197
19 CHN 19 34 KON Iina Konoa Viska Racing 00:01:28.937
20 BEN 20 85 HMN Toru Himanna STV Motorsport 00:01:38.057
21 RAN 21 12 EKE Aira Ekeränna Schkeska Racing 00:01:42.105
22 MAS 22 89 KII Taavi Kiirejaavõistejä VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 00:01:52.481
23 TOU 23 19 CHN Hui Chen Urakkan 00:01:53.147
24 KAN 24 42 CAV Dante Cavai Misträlle Racing 00:02:01.239
25 HAS 25 57 KAN Kiko Kantola Misträlle Racing 00:02:01.481
26 LEO 26 54 KIV Esapekka Kivimäki Viska Racing 00:02:15.215
27 KOL 27 83 NAH Ioru Nährÿtte VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 Laps Down: 1
28 KII DNF 48 KJA Alice Kjäran Livkend Group Ret. lap 1
29 CAV DNF 18 KOL Nara Kolinava Urakkan Ret. lap 4
30 NAH DNF 66 KIM Ulrik Kimanova STV Motorsport Ret. lap 15

Fastest Lap		25 Leonard Van Der Linde	2:13.838

Quickest Stop 2 Tavik Revöntent 6.9
Slowest Stop 34 Iina Konoa 9.2

Most Pos. Gained 20 Ilja Turin +8
Most Pos. Lost 54 Esapekka Kivimäki -19

Most Laps Led 72 Luke Ochoa 12

Driver of the Day 2 Tavik Revöntent 27.7%
14 Maxim Petrov 24.8%
72 Luke Ochoa 24.4%



DRIVERS' CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS

Pos # ▍DRV Name                           Team [Engine]                                                  Pts

WGP3 Auruna Season 1 Drivers' Champion
1 72 OCH Luke Ochoa Garnell Tävonte Motorsport [Schkeska Motors] 71


2 2 REV Tavik Revöntent Garnell Tävonte Motorsport [Schkeska Motors] 60
3 19 CHN Hui Chen Urakkan [Schkeska Motors] 50
4 44 FAR Fili Faraimo Viska Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 49
5 34 KON Iina Konoa Viska Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 47
6 99 KRV Eva Karkov Daimaron Allican Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 41
7 25 LEO Leonard Van Der Linde Misträlle Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 38
7 20 TUR Ilja Turin STV Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 38
9 54 KIV Esapekka Kivimäki Viska Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 36
10 66 KIM Ulrik Kimanova STV Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 35
11 50 BEN Khalifa Benabderrazik Krazivaran [Schkeska Motors] 34
11 14 PET Maxim Petrov Urakkan [Schkeska Motors] 34
13 83 NAH Ioru Nährÿtte VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 [VSK Rotary] 31
14 57 KAN Kiko Kantola Misträlle Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 28
15 17 KAV Toraven Kavuutua Daimaron Allican Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 25
15 42 CAV Dante Cavai Misträlle Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 25
15 89 KII Taavi Kiirejaavõistejä VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 [VSK Rotary] 25
18 3 RUT Yaradukijije Rutaganda Krazivaran [Schkeska Motors] 24
19 32 MIL Michelle Kassandra Pavlína Livkend Group [AHI-Livanen Motors] 17
19 7 HAS Hasegawa Yuuzora Schkeska Racing [Schkeska Motors] 17
21 77 RAM Omzia'o Ramoao Garnell Tävonte Motorsport [Schkeska Motors] 16
21 48 KJA Alice Kjäran Livkend Group [AHI-Livanen Motors] 16
23 12 EKE Aira Ekeränna Schkeska Racing [Schkeska Motors] 15
24 59 OKA Okada Tsuki Livkend Group [AHI-Livanen Motors] 14
25 18 KOL Nara Kolinava Urakkan [Schkeska Motors] 12
26 5 TOU Max Toužon Daimaron Allican Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 10
26 79 MAS August Maast Krazivaran [Schkeska Motors] 10
28 21 RAN Artur Ranna VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 [VSK Rotary] 3
29 11 LES Jonathan Lešt Schkeska Racing [Schkeska Motors] 2
30 85 HMN Toru Himanna STV Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 1



CONSTRUCTORS' CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS

Pos NAT ▍Team [Engine]                                                  Pts

WGP3 Auruna Season 1 Constructors' Champion
1 LAS Garnell Tävonte Motorsport [Schkeska Motors] 147


2 AUR Viska Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 132
3 KYN Urakkan [Schkeska Motors] 96
4 LAS Misträlle Racing [AHI-Livanen Motors] 91
5 ALC Daimaron Allican Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 76
6 AUR STV Motorsport [VSK Rotary] 74
7 KYN Krazivaran [Schkeska Motors] 68
8 AUR VSK-Maarukanna WGP3 [VSK Rotary] 59
9 KYN Livkend Group [AHI-Livanen Motors] 47
10 AUR Schkeska Racing [Schkeska Motors] 34
#RiseAuruna!
#NagrüvaAuruna!


Note: I don't primarily use NS stats
Auruna's attackers in wars, in a nutshell
Clarkson : "Richard Hammond...
how's the braking going?"
Hammond : Sliding down the slope
"That's going well... it's going well."

FEDERAL REPUBLIC OF AURUNA
Litävinnenazyonalla Auruna



#ConLangGang
"Logistics is a fun mess of confusion and ammunition." - Auruna, 2020

User avatar
Kaedeki
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 25
Founded: Feb 03, 2022
Psychotic Dictatorship

Postby Kaedeki » Mon Jul 11, 2022 4:14 am

Image

Race Week III: WGP3 KKS Jinsan

Week 3: Practice
Conditions:      	Dry
Predicted Optimal Time: 00:01:43.953
Session Length: 45 minutes
Nation: KAE
Circuit: Shiroisuna Circuit

Drivers have 45 minutes to complete as many laps of the track as they like

POS # ▍DRIVER                                          	FASTEST LAP	GAP TO LEADER
1 15 Mari Kauvina 00:01:52.482 00:00:00.000
2 12 Yoshida Ren 00:01:52.549 00:00:00.067
3 42 Saraiya Kujava 00:01:52.555 00:00:00.072
4 72 Abdulaziz Hamadi 00:01:52.561 00:00:00.079
5 69 Swell Kirby 00:01:52.576 00:00:00.094
6 24 Nakamura Mina 00:01:52.582 00:00:00.100
7 10 Yamada Hajime 00:01:52.602 00:00:00.120
8 16 Fujira Botan 00:01:52.612 00:00:00.130
9 25 Isaac Logan Mørk Evans N. Washington 00:01:52.629 00:00:00.147
10 17 Suzuki Haruna 00:01:52.633 00:00:00.151
11 9 Curtis Kirby 00:01:52.649 00:00:00.167
12 52 Erik Schau 00:01:52.653 00:00:00.171
13 3 Sasaki Rie 00:01:52.681 00:00:00.199
14 28 Sakai Eisuke 00:01:52.682 00:00:00.200
15 85 Aoki Reika 00:01:52.717 00:00:00.235
16 11 Itou Nana 00:01:52.761 00:00:00.278
17 26 Miura Yumiko 00:01:52.801 00:00:00.319
18 54 Hasegawa Yuuki 00:01:52.839 00:00:00.357
19 41 Kobayashi Haruto 00:01:53.074 00:00:00.592
20 76 Tanaka Kendo 00:01:53.116 00:00:00.634
21 22 Akita Jung-Kimura 00:01:53.146 00:00:00.664
22 5 Edric Cabalanan 00:01:53.194 00:00:00.712
23 99 Ryu Akimaya 00:01:53.651 00:00:01.168
24 92 Shirogane Niki 00:01:54.246 00:00:01.764


Week 3: Qualifying
Conditions:      	Dry
Predicted Optimal Time: 00:01:43.953
Qualifying Type: Traditional
Nation: KAE
Circuit: Shiroisuna Circuit


POS # ▍DRIVER                                          	FASTEST LAP	GAP TO LEADER
1 11 Itou Nana 00:01:46.076 00:00:00.000
2 15 Mari Kauvina 00:01:46.100 00:00:00.024
3 12 Yoshida Ren 00:01:46.121 00:00:00.044
4 17 Suzuki Haruna 00:01:46.134 00:00:00.057
5 10 Yamada Hajime 00:01:46.142 00:00:00.065
6 54 Hasegawa Yuuki 00:01:46.156 00:00:00.079
7 26 Miura Yumiko 00:01:46.174 00:00:00.098
8 9 Curtis Kirby 00:01:46.180 00:00:00.103
9 42 Saraiya Kujava 00:01:46.183 00:00:00.107
10 16 Fujira Botan 00:01:46.189 00:00:00.112
11 28 Sakai Eisuke 00:01:46.265 00:00:00.188
12 69 Swell Kirby 00:01:46.275 00:00:00.199
13 99 Ryu Akimaya 00:01:46.302 00:00:00.226
14 85 Aoki Reika 00:01:46.360 00:00:00.283
15 72 Abdulaziz Hamadi 00:01:46.448 00:00:00.372
16 52 Erik Schau 00:01:46.517 00:00:00.440
17 92 Shirogane Niki 00:01:46.649 00:00:00.573
18 3 Sasaki Rie 00:01:46.655 00:00:00.578
19 5 Edric Cabalanan 00:01:46.992 00:00:00.915
20 22 Akita Jung-Kimura 00:01:47.024 00:00:00.948
21 76 Tanaka Kendo 00:01:47.064 00:00:00.987
22 25 Isaac Logan Mørk Evans N. Washington 00:01:47.403 00:00:01.327
23 24 Nakamura Mina 00:01:47.841 00:00:01.764
24 41 Kobayashi Haruto 00:01:48.779 00:00:02.702


Week 3: Race
Conditions:      	Dry
Laps: 34
Nation: KAE
Circuit: Shiroisuna Circuit
Event: WGP3 KKS Jinsan
Safety Car Deployed on Laps:
Cars on Grid: 24


Start           After 8 Laps           After 17 Laps           After 25 Laps			
1 ITO 1 KVI +0 1 KVI +0 1 KVI +0
2 KVI 2 SWL +32.285 2 HAS +2.794 2 HAS +20.23
3 YOS 3 CKB +39.238 3 CKB +4.431 3 CKB +24.782
4 SUZ 4 YOS +40.421 4 FUJ +6.743 4 FUJ +43.615
5 YAM 5 KUJ +41.747 5 SWL +14.202 5 SAK +45.287
6 HAS 6 HAS +42.344 6 MIU +17.077 6 KUJ +47.221
7 MIU 7 ITO +45.608 7 HMD +19.428 7 YAM +61.865
8 CKB 8 FUJ +53.143 8 SAK +20.693 8 SWL +64.86
9 KUJ 9 HMD +54.449 9 KUJ +21.622 9 HMD +71.652
10 FUJ 10 AKI +57.87 10 YAM +25.643 10 MIU +88.146
11 SAK 11 YAM +61.263 11 REI +36.798 11 REI +89.168
12 SWL 12 SAK +62.934 12 SCH +53.626 12 SCH +92.389
13 AKI 13 SCH +66.947 13 SAS +67.781 13 SAS +Laps: 1
14 REI 14 MIU +74.392 14 TAN +71.694 14 SHI +Laps: 1
15 HMD 15 REI +78.283 15 SHI +91.536 15 AKI +Laps: 1
16 SCH 16 JUN +87.059 16 AKI +92.226 16 TAN +Laps: 1
17 SHI 17 TAN +87.87 17 JUN +95.745 17 JUN +Laps: 1
18 SAS 18 SHI +93.14 18 CAB +Laps: 1 18 CAB +Laps: 1
19 CAB 19 KOB +100.393 19 KOB +Laps: 1 19 KOB +Laps: 1
20 JUN 20 SAS +Laps: 1 20 ISA +Laps: 1 20 ISA +Laps: 1
21 TAN 21 ISA +Laps: 1 21 NAK +Laps: 1 21 NAK +Laps: 2
22 ISA 22 CAB +Laps: 1
23 NAK 23 NAK +Laps: 1
24 KOB


POS  # ▍DRV Name                     Team                     	Time      	Pts	Fastest Lap	
1 54 HAS Hasegawa Yuuki Hayuu Motorworks 01:07:00.005 25 + 1 1:49.160
2 15 KVI Mari Kauvina Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club 00:00:10.061 18
3 9 CKB Curtis Kirby Daitan WGP3 00:00:30.607 14
4 16 FUJ Fujira Botan Yoshida Racing 00:00:37.816 10
5 42 KUJ Saraiya Kujava Misami 00:00:42.461 8
6 72 HMD Abdulaziz Hamadi Hayuu Motorworks 00:00:53.034 6
7 28 SAK Sakai Eisuke Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports 00:00:53.669 4
8 69 SWL Swell Kirby Yoshida Racing 00:00:56.844 3
9 10 YAM Yamada Hajime Misami 00:01:03.875 2
10 85 REI Aoki Reika Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club 00:01:22.338 1
11 22 JUN Akita Jung-Kimura Daitan WGP3 00:01:46.688
12 26 MIU Miura Yumiko Misami 00:01:47.705
13 92 SHI Shirogane Niki Excelsior Racing Laps Down: 1
14 99 AKI Ryu Akimaya Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports Laps Down: 1
15 3 SAS Sasaki Rie Nerio-Yuusho Laps Down: 1
16 76 TAN Tanaka Kendo Nerio-Yuusho Laps Down: 1
17 5 CAB Edric Cabalanan Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports Laps Down: 1
18 41 KOB Kobayashi Haruto Nerio-Yuusho Laps Down: 1
19 25 ISA Isaac Logan Mørk Evans N. Washington Excelsior Racing Laps Down: 1
20 24 NAK Nakamura Mina Excelsior Racing Laps Down: 2
DNF 52 SCH Erik Schau Daitan WGP3 Ret. lap 31
DNF 11 ITO Itou Nana Hayuu Motorworks Ret. lap 14
DNF 17 SUZ Suzuki Haruna Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club Ret. lap 3
DNF 12 YOS Yoshida Ren Yoshida Racing Ret. lap 11


Standings

Pos # ▍DRV Name                                     Team [Engine]                                                                      Tyres                                   Pts
1 22 JUN Akita Jung-Kimura Daitan WGP3 [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 50
2 54 HAS Hasegawa Yuuki Hayuu Motorworks [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 27
3 72 HMD Abdulaziz Hamadi Hayuu Motorworks [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 24
4 15 KVI Mari Kauvina Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 22
5 9 CKB Curtis Kirby Daitan WGP3 [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 20
6 41 KOB Kobayashi Haruto Nerio-Yuusho [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 18
6 28 SAK Sakai Eisuke Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 18
8 42 KUJ Saraiya Kujava Misami [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 15
9 16 FUJ Fujira Botan Yoshida Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 14
9 26 MIU Miura Yumiko Misami [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 14
11 69 SWL Swell Kirby Yoshida Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 11
11 85 REI Aoki Reika Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 11
13 99 AKI Ryu Akimaya Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 10
14 3 SAS Sasaki Rie Nerio-Yuusho [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 8
15 17 SUZ Suzuki Haruna Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 6
16 5 CAB Edric Cabalanan Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 4
17 52 SCH Erik Schau Daitan WGP3 [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 2
17 11 ITO Itou Nana Hayuu Motorworks [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 2
17 10 YAM Yamada Hajime Misami [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 2
20 76 TAN Tanaka Kendo Nerio-Yuusho [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 1
21 92 SHI Shirogane Niki Excelsior Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 0
21 24 NAK Nakamura Mina Excelsior Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 0
21 25 ISA Isaac Logan Mørk Evans N. Washington Excelsior Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 0
21 12 YOS Yoshida Ren Yoshida Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 0


Pos NAT ▍Team [Engine]                                                                      Tyres                                   Pts
1 KAE Daitan WGP3 [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 72
2 KAE Hayuu Motorworks [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 53
3 KAE Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 39
4 KAE Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 32
5 KAE Misami [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 31
6 KAE Nerio-Yuusho [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 27
7 KAE Yoshida Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 25
8 KAE Excelsior Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 0
The Theocratic Shogunate of Kaedeki
楓林の神格幕府
Capital: Yoitama (宵霊) | Population: 6,350,900 | Largest City: Kyoba (雩場)
National Wiki | The Kazeshin | Learn about the Domain of Wind!

May the winds be in your favour.

User avatar
Kaedeki
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 25
Founded: Feb 03, 2022
Psychotic Dictatorship

Postby Kaedeki » Sun Jul 17, 2022 4:09 am

Image

Race Week IIII: WGP3 KKS Akahi

Week 4: Practice
Conditions:      	Dry
Predicted Optimal Time: 00:01:28.235
Session Length: 45 minutes
Nation: KAE
Circuit: Akahi Autodrome

Drivers have 45 minutes to complete as many laps of the track as they like

POS # ▍DRIVER                                          	FASTEST LAP	GAP TO LEADER
1 16 Fujira Botan 00:01:35.476 00:00:00.000
2 85 Aoki Reika 00:01:35.491 00:00:00.015
3 15 Mari Kauvina 00:01:35.492 00:00:00.016
4 11 Itou Nana 00:01:35.495 00:00:00.019
5 92 Shirogane Niki 00:01:35.514 00:00:00.038
6 17 Suzuki Haruna 00:01:35.516 00:00:00.040
7 9 Curtis Kirby 00:01:35.519 00:00:00.043
8 69 Swell Kirby 00:01:35.526 00:00:00.050
9 22 Akita Jung-Kimura 00:01:35.534 00:00:00.057
10 5 Edric Cabalanan 00:01:35.611 00:00:00.135
11 72 Abdulaziz Hamadi 00:01:35.681 00:00:00.205
12 25 Isaac Logan Mørk Evans N. Washington 00:01:35.684 00:00:00.208
13 26 Miura Yumiko 00:01:35.723 00:00:00.247
14 24 Nakamura Mina 00:01:35.751 00:00:00.275
15 99 Ryu Akimaya 00:01:35.768 00:00:00.292
16 76 Tanaka Kendo 00:01:35.776 00:00:00.300
17 28 Sakai Eisuke 00:01:35.781 00:00:00.305
18 54 Hasegawa Yuuki 00:01:35.781 00:00:00.305
19 10 Yamada Hajime 00:01:35.903 00:00:00.427
20 41 Kobayashi Haruto 00:01:35.921 00:00:00.445
21 52 Erik Schau 00:01:36.114 00:00:00.638
22 12 Yoshida Ren 00:01:36.294 00:00:00.818
23 42 Saraiya Kujava 00:01:36.337 00:00:00.861
24 3 Sasaki Rie 00:01:38.070 00:00:02.594


Week 4: Qualifying
Conditions:      	Dry
Predicted Optimal Time: 00:01:28.235
Qualifying Type: Traditional
Nation: KAE
Circuit: Akahi Autodrome


POS # ▍DRIVER                                          	FASTEST LAP	GAP TO LEADER
1 72 Abdulaziz Hamadi 00:01:30.017 00:00:00.000
2 16 Fujira Botan 00:01:30.027 00:00:00.009
3 9 Curtis Kirby 00:01:30.052 00:00:00.034
4 85 Aoki Reika 00:01:30.065 00:00:00.047
5 12 Yoshida Ren 00:01:30.080 00:00:00.062
6 15 Mari Kauvina 00:01:30.096 00:00:00.079
7 26 Miura Yumiko 00:01:30.104 00:00:00.086
8 41 Kobayashi Haruto 00:01:30.140 00:00:00.122
9 76 Tanaka Kendo 00:01:30.149 00:00:00.131
10 17 Suzuki Haruna 00:01:30.192 00:00:00.174
11 10 Yamada Hajime 00:01:30.202 00:00:00.184
12 69 Swell Kirby 00:01:30.270 00:00:00.252
13 54 Hasegawa Yuuki 00:01:30.306 00:00:00.289
14 11 Itou Nana 00:01:30.318 00:00:00.300
15 5 Edric Cabalanan 00:01:30.357 00:00:00.340
16 92 Shirogane Niki 00:01:30.361 00:00:00.343
17 99 Ryu Akimaya 00:01:30.375 00:00:00.357
18 52 Erik Schau 00:01:30.377 00:00:00.360
19 25 Isaac Logan Mørk Evans N. Washington 00:01:30.408 00:00:00.390
20 22 Akita Jung-Kimura 00:01:30.450 00:00:00.433
21 42 Saraiya Kujava 00:01:30.520 00:00:00.502
22 3 Sasaki Rie 00:01:30.590 00:00:00.572
23 24 Nakamura Mina 00:01:31.048 00:00:01.030
24 28 Sakai Eisuke 00:01:32.366 00:00:02.349


Week 4: Race
Conditions:      	Dry
Laps: 37
Nation: KAE
Circuit: Akahi Autodrome
Event: WGP3 KKS Akahi Island
Safety Car Deployed on Laps: 13, 14, 16, 17, 18, 19, 22, 25
Cars on Grid: 24


Start           After 9 Laps           After 18 Laps           After 27 Laps			
1 HMD 1 FUJ +0 1 FUJ +0 1 FUJ +0
2 FUJ 2 HMD +35.993 2 CAB +11.4 2 CKB +9.251
3 CKB 3 KOB +48.553 3 KUJ +12.666 3 KVI +12.589
4 REI 4 SUZ +50.288 4 YAM +13.933 4 YOS +15.074
5 YOS 5 REI +50.801 5 JUN +15.199 5 TAN +20.387
6 KVI 6 HAS +51.333 6 TAN +16.466 6 KOB +21.619
7 MIU 7 KVI +52.616 7 HAS +17.733 7 SUZ +24.909
8 KOB 8 MIU +59.086 8 HMD +19 8 YAM +27.041
9 TAN 9 YOS +63.878 9 MIU +20.266 9 CAB +30.998
10 SUZ 10 CAB +64.632 10 SUZ +21.533 10 HAS +32.521
11 YAM 11 TAN +66.47 11 ITO +22.8 11 MIU +33.198
12 SWL 12 CKB +68.599 12 REI +24.066 12 ITO +33.897
13 HAS 13 JUN +70.966 13 CKB +25.333 13 SWL +34.81
14 ITO 14 ITO +78.256 14 KVI +26.599 14 JUN +35.26
15 CAB 15 SCH +Laps: 1 15 YOS +27.866 15 SAS +39.44
16 SHI 16 KUJ +Laps: 1 16 KOB +29.133 16 HMD +39.842
17 AKI 17 YAM +Laps: 1 17 SAS +Laps: 1 17 SHI +40.778
18 SCH 18 SWL +Laps: 1 18 SCH +Laps: 1 18 REI +48.111
19 ISA 19 NAK +Laps: 1 19 SHI +Laps: 1 19 ISA +Laps: 1
20 JUN 20 SAS +Laps: 1 20 SWL +Laps: 1 20 SCH +Laps: 1
21 KUJ 21 SHI +Laps: 1 21 NAK +Laps: 1 21 SAK +Laps: 1
22 SAS 22 SAK +Laps: 1 22 ISA +Laps: 1 22 NAK +Laps: 1
23 NAK 23 AKI +Laps: 1 23 SAK +Laps: 1
24 SAK 24 ISA +Laps: 1


POS  # ▍DRV Name                     Team                     	Time      	Pts	Fastest Lap	
1 16 FUJ Fujira Botan Yoshida Racing 01:18:19.736 25
2 15 KVI Mari Kauvina Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club 00:00:20.945 18
3 12 YOS Yoshida Ren Yoshida Racing 00:00:34.964 14
4 11 ITO Itou Nana Hayuu Motorworks 00:00:39.950 10
5 76 TAN Tanaka Kendo Nerio-Yuusho 00:00:54.858 8
6 9 CKB Curtis Kirby Daitan WGP3 00:00:55.664 6
7 10 YAM Yamada Hajime Misami 00:00:59.874 4
8 22 JUN Akita Jung-Kimura Daitan WGP3 00:01:04.091 3
9 41 KOB Kobayashi Haruto Nerio-Yuusho 00:01:08.592 2
10 92 SHI Shirogane Niki Excelsior Racing 00:01:08.853 1
11 3 SAS Sasaki Rie Nerio-Yuusho 00:01:09.305
12 72 HMD Abdulaziz Hamadi Hayuu Motorworks 00:01:12.351
13 85 REI Aoki Reika Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club 00:01:16.305
14 17 SUZ Suzuki Haruna Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club 00:01:23.623
15 69 SWL Swell Kirby Yoshida Racing 00:01:29.854
16 26 MIU Miura Yumiko Misami 00:01:34.637
17 54 HAS Hasegawa Yuuki Hayuu Motorworks 00:01:34.682
18 5 CAB Edric Cabalanan Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports 00:01:41.971
19 25 ISA Isaac Logan Mørk Evans N. Washington Excelsior Racing Laps Down: 1
20 52 SCH Erik Schau Daitan WGP3 Laps Down: 1 + 1 1:32.654
21 28 SAK Sakai Eisuke Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports Laps Down: 1
22 24 NAK Nakamura Mina Excelsior Racing Laps Down: 1
DNF 99 AKI Ryu Akimaya Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports Ret. lap 12
DNF 42 KUJ Saraiya Kujava Misami Ret. lap 21


Standings

Image
Pos # ▍DRV Name                                     Team [Engine]                                                                      Tyres                                   Pts
1 22 JUN Akita Jung-Kimura Daitan WGP3 [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 53
2 15 KVI Mari Kauvina Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 40
3 16 FUJ Fujira Botan Yoshida Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 39
4 54 HAS Hasegawa Yuuki Hayuu Motorworks [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 27
5 9 CKB Curtis Kirby Daitan WGP3 [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 26
6 72 HMD Abdulaziz Hamadi Hayuu Motorworks [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 25
7 41 KOB Kobayashi Haruto Nerio-Yuusho [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 20
8 28 SAK Sakai Eisuke Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 18
9 42 KUJ Saraiya Kujava Misami [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 15
10 12 YOS Yoshida Ren Yoshida Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 14
10 26 MIU Miura Yumiko Misami [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 14
12 11 ITO Itou Nana Hayuu Motorworks [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 12
13 69 SWL Swell Kirby Yoshida Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 11
13 85 REI Aoki Reika Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 11
15 99 AKI Ryu Akimaya Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 10
16 76 TAN Tanaka Kendo Nerio-Yuusho [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 9
17 3 SAS Sasaki Rie Nerio-Yuusho [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 8
18 17 SUZ Suzuki Haruna Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 6
18 10 YAM Yamada Hajime Misami [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 6
20 5 CAB Edric Cabalanan Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 4
21 52 SCH Erik Schau Daitan WGP3 [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 3
22 92 SHI Shirogane Niki Excelsior Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 1
23 24 NAK Nakamura Mina Excelsior Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 0
23 25 ISA Isaac Logan Mørk Evans N. Washington Excelsior Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 0


Pos NAT ▍Team [Engine]                                                                      Tyres                                   Pts
1 KAE Daitan WGP3 [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 82
2 KAE Hayuu Motorworks [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 64
3 KAE Yoshida Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 64
4 KAE Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 57
5 KAE Nerio-Yuusho [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 37
6 KAE Misami [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 35
7 KAE Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 32
8 KAE Excelsior Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 1
The Theocratic Shogunate of Kaedeki
楓林の神格幕府
Capital: Yoitama (宵霊) | Population: 6,350,900 | Largest City: Kyoba (雩場)
National Wiki | The Kazeshin | Learn about the Domain of Wind!

May the winds be in your favour.

User avatar
Kaedeki
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 25
Founded: Feb 03, 2022
Psychotic Dictatorship

Postby Kaedeki » Sun Jul 24, 2022 3:43 am

Image

Race Week V: WGP3 KKS Nanada

Week 5: Practice
Conditions:      	Dry
Predicted Optimal Time: 00:01:06.706
Session Length: 45 minutes
Nation: KAE
Circuit: Nanada Speedway

Drivers have 45 minutes to complete as many laps of the track as they like

POS # ▍DRIVER                                          	FASTEST LAP	GAP TO LEADER
1 5 Edric Cabalanan 00:01:12.193 00:00:00.000
2 99 Ryu Akimaya 00:01:12.202 00:00:00.009
3 26 Miura Yumiko 00:01:12.208 00:00:00.015
4 42 Saraiya Kujava 00:01:12.230 00:00:00.037
5 22 Akita Jung-Kimura 00:01:12.235 00:00:00.042
6 9 Curtis Kirby 00:01:12.241 00:00:00.048
7 85 Aoki Reika 00:01:12.242 00:00:00.049
8 92 Shirogane Niki 00:01:12.245 00:00:00.052
9 54 Hasegawa Yuuki 00:01:12.268 00:00:00.075
10 41 Kobayashi Haruto 00:01:12.270 00:00:00.077
11 28 Sakai Eisuke 00:01:12.297 00:00:00.104
12 3 Sasaki Rie 00:01:12.329 00:00:00.136
13 72 Abdulaziz Hamadi 00:01:12.334 00:00:00.142
14 16 Fujira Botan 00:01:12.342 00:00:00.149
15 10 Yamada Hajime 00:01:12.344 00:00:00.151
16 25 Isaac Logan Mørk Evans N. Washington 00:01:12.424 00:00:00.231
17 11 Itou Nana 00:01:12.444 00:00:00.251
18 12 Yoshida Ren 00:01:12.478 00:00:00.285
19 24 Nakamura Mina 00:01:12.501 00:00:00.308
20 15 Mari Kauvina 00:01:12.508 00:00:00.315
21 69 Swell Kirby 00:01:12.698 00:00:00.505
22 76 Tanaka Kendo 00:01:12.967 00:00:00.774
23 52 Erik Schau 00:01:13.103 00:00:00.910
24 17 Suzuki Haruna 00:01:13.516 00:00:01.323


Week 5: Qualifying
Conditions:      	Dry
Predicted Optimal Time: 00:01:06.706
Qualifying Type: One Shot
Nation: KAE
Circuit: Nanada Speedway


POS # ▍DRIVER                                          	FASTEST LAP	GAP TO LEADER
1 24 Nakamura Mina 00:01:08.376 00:00:00.000
2 42 Saraiya Kujava 00:01:09.558 00:00:01.182
3 16 Fujira Botan 00:01:09.646 00:00:01.269
4 72 Abdulaziz Hamadi 00:01:09.801 00:00:01.424
5 10 Yamada Hajime 00:01:10.283 00:00:01.906
6 22 Akita Jung-Kimura 00:01:10.395 00:00:02.019
7 92 Shirogane Niki 00:01:10.491 00:00:02.115
8 54 Hasegawa Yuuki 00:01:11.127 00:00:02.751
9 41 Kobayashi Haruto 00:01:11.452 00:00:03.076
10 28 Sakai Eisuke 00:01:11.722 00:00:03.346
11 5 Edric Cabalanan 00:01:11.838 00:00:03.462
12 9 Curtis Kirby 00:01:11.933 00:00:03.557
13 17 Suzuki Haruna 00:01:12.402 00:00:04.025
14 99 Ryu Akimaya 00:01:12.787 00:00:04.411
15 25 Isaac Logan Mørk Evans N. Washington 00:01:13.046 00:00:04.670
16 52 Erik Schau 00:01:13.392 00:00:05.016
17 12 Yoshida Ren 00:01:14.813 00:00:06.437
18 26 Miura Yumiko 00:01:15.407 00:00:07.031
19 11 Itou Nana 00:01:15.900 00:00:07.524
20 85 Aoki Reika 00:01:17.767 00:00:09.391
21 3 Sasaki Rie 00:01:18.303 00:00:09.927
22 15 Mari Kauvina 00:01:18.747 00:00:10.371
23 76 Tanaka Kendo 00:01:19.129 00:00:10.753
24 69 Swell Kirby 00:01:19.458 00:00:11.082


Week 5: Race
Conditions:      	Dry
Laps: 35
Nation: KAE
Circuit: Nanada Speedway
Event: WGP3 KKS Nanada
Safety Car Deployed on Laps:
Cars on Grid: 24


Start           After 8 Laps           After 17 Laps           After 26 Laps			
1 NAK 1 KUJ +0 1 JUN +0 1 YAM +0
2 KUJ 2 NAK +0.741 2 HAS +2.558 2 JUN +20.653
3 FUJ 3 YAM +1.175 3 YAM +5.695 3 HAS +24.393
4 HMD 4 ISA +1.66 4 HMD +8.162 4 KUJ +31.776
5 YAM 5 HMD +4.429 5 KUJ +9.022 5 HMD +33.81
6 JUN 6 CKB +4.96 6 CKB +23.205 6 CAB +44.502
7 SHI 7 FUJ +6.559 7 YOS +25.06 7 CKB +46.76
8 HAS 8 JUN +6.972 8 CAB +26.517 8 YOS +50.217
9 KOB 9 HAS +7.469 9 ISA +30.639 9 SHI +57.614
10 SAK 10 CAB +12.367 10 TAN +31.493 10 FUJ +60.574
11 CAB 11 TAN +12.857 11 SAS +37.73 11 ISA +62.526
12 CKB 12 YOS +14.59 12 SHI +39.549 12 MIU +62.886
13 SUZ 13 MIU +15.447 13 NAK +39.673 13 SAK +64.653
14 AKI 14 ITO +22.572 14 FUJ +43.418 14 NAK +65.469
15 ISA 15 SHI +25.172 15 MIU +43.514 15 SAS +65.501
16 SCH 16 SAS +25.435 16 REI +57.32 16 TAN +Laps: 1
17 YOS 17 KVI +27.626 17 SAK +57.423 17 REI +Laps: 1
18 MIU 18 SUZ +31.103 18 KVI +58.539 18 KVI +Laps: 1
19 ITO 19 SAK +33.156 19 ITO +61.066 19 ITO +Laps: 1
20 REI 20 KOB +33.602 20 SCH +Laps: 1 20 SUZ +Laps: 1
21 SAS 21 REI +41.193 21 SUZ +Laps: 1 21 KOB +Laps: 1
22 KVI 22 SCH +44.364 22 KOB +Laps: 1 22 SCH +Laps: 1
23 TAN 23 SWL +57.377 23 SWL +Laps: 1 23 SWL +Laps: 1
24 SWL 24 AKI +59.478


POS  # ▍DRV Name                     Team                     	Time      	Pts	Fastest Lap	
1 22 JUN Akita Jung-Kimura Daitan WGP3 00:44:14.104 25
2 10 YAM Yamada Hajime Misami 00:00:09.215 18
3 54 HAS Hasegawa Yuuki Hayuu Motorworks 00:00:32.171 14
4 9 CKB Curtis Kirby Daitan WGP3 00:00:36.456 10
5 72 HMD Abdulaziz Hamadi Hayuu Motorworks 00:00:40.873 8
6 5 CAB Edric Cabalanan Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports 00:00:51.269 6
7 42 KUJ Saraiya Kujava Misami 00:00:51.270 4
8 26 MIU Miura Yumiko Misami 00:00:59.458 3
9 28 SAK Sakai Eisuke Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports 00:01:04.992 2 + 1 1:10.049
10 12 YOS Yoshida Ren Yoshida Racing 00:01:18.935 1
11 16 FUJ Fujira Botan Yoshida Racing Laps Down: 1
12 92 SHI Shirogane Niki Excelsior Racing Laps Down: 1
13 15 KVI Mari Kauvina Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club Laps Down: 1
14 3 SAS Sasaki Rie Nerio-Yuusho Laps Down: 1
15 25 ISA Isaac Logan Mørk Evans N. Washington Excelsior Racing Laps Down: 1
16 11 ITO Itou Nana Hayuu Motorworks Laps Down: 1
17 41 KOB Kobayashi Haruto Nerio-Yuusho Laps Down: 1
18 24 NAK Nakamura Mina Excelsior Racing Laps Down: 1
19 85 REI Aoki Reika Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club Laps Down: 1
20 52 SCH Erik Schau Daitan WGP3 Laps Down: 1
21 76 TAN Tanaka Kendo Nerio-Yuusho Laps Down: 1
22 17 SUZ Suzuki Haruna Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club Laps Down: 1
23 69 SWL Swell Kirby Yoshida Racing Laps Down: 1
DNF 99 AKI Ryu Akimaya Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports Ret. lap 10


Standings

Pos # ▍DRV Name                                     Team [Engine]                                                                      Tyres                                   Pts
1 22 JUN Akita Jung-Kimura Daitan WGP3 [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 78
2 54 HAS Hasegawa Yuuki Hayuu Motorworks [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 41
3 15 KVI Mari Kauvina Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 40
4 16 FUJ Fujira Botan Yoshida Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 39
5 9 CKB Curtis Kirby Daitan WGP3 [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 36
6 72 HMD Abdulaziz Hamadi Hayuu Motorworks [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 33
7 10 YAM Yamada Hajime Misami [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 24
8 28 SAK Sakai Eisuke Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 21
9 41 KOB Kobayashi Haruto Nerio-Yuusho [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 20
10 42 KUJ Saraiya Kujava Misami [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 19
11 26 MIU Miura Yumiko Misami [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 17
12 12 YOS Yoshida Ren Yoshida Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 15
13 11 ITO Itou Nana Hayuu Motorworks [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 12
14 69 SWL Swell Kirby Yoshida Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 11
14 85 REI Aoki Reika Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 11
16 5 CAB Edric Cabalanan Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 10
16 99 AKI Ryu Akimaya Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 10
18 76 TAN Tanaka Kendo Nerio-Yuusho [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 9
19 3 SAS Sasaki Rie Nerio-Yuusho [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 8
20 17 SUZ Suzuki Haruna Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 6
21 52 SCH Erik Schau Daitan WGP3 [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 3
22 92 SHI Shirogane Niki Excelsior Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 1
22 24 NAK Nakamura Mina Excelsior Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 1
24 25 ISA Isaac Logan Mørk Evans N. Washington Excelsior Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 0


Pos NAT ▍Team [Engine]                                                                      Tyres                                   Pts
1 KAE Daitan WGP3 [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 117
2 KAE Hayuu Motorworks [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 86
3 KAE Yoshida Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 65
4 KAE Misami [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 60
5 KAE Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 57
6 KAE Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 41
7 KAE Nerio-Yuusho [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 37
8 KAE Excelsior Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 2
The Theocratic Shogunate of Kaedeki
楓林の神格幕府
Capital: Yoitama (宵霊) | Population: 6,350,900 | Largest City: Kyoba (雩場)
National Wiki | The Kazeshin | Learn about the Domain of Wind!

May the winds be in your favour.

User avatar
Kaedeki
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 25
Founded: Feb 03, 2022
Psychotic Dictatorship

Postby Kaedeki » Sat Jul 30, 2022 6:02 pm

Image

Race Week VI: WGP3 KKS Hisumire Island

Week 6: Practice
Conditions:      	Dry
Predicted Optimal Time: 00:01:23.935
Session Length: 45 minutes
Nation: KAE
Circuit: Hisumire National Circuit

Drivers have 45 minutes to complete as many laps of the track as they like

POS # ▍DRIVER                                          	FASTEST LAP	GAP TO LEADER
1 41 Kobayashi Haruto 00:01:30.827 00:00:00.000
2 11 Itou Nana 00:01:30.839 00:00:00.012
3 16 Fujira Botan 00:01:30.839 00:00:00.012
4 52 Erik Schau 00:01:30.851 00:00:00.024
5 24 Nakamura Mina 00:01:30.862 00:00:00.035
6 85 Aoki Reika 00:01:30.865 00:00:00.038
7 42 Saraiya Kujava 00:01:30.915 00:00:00.088
8 92 Shirogane Niki 00:01:30.927 00:00:00.100
9 72 Abdulaziz Hamadi 00:01:30.927 00:00:00.100
10 54 Hasegawa Yuuki 00:01:30.937 00:00:00.110
11 12 Yoshida Ren 00:01:30.981 00:00:00.154
12 22 Akita Jung-Kimura 00:01:30.989 00:00:00.162
13 28 Sakai Eisuke 00:01:30.996 00:00:00.169
14 9 Curtis Kirby 00:01:31.046 00:00:00.219
15 15 Mari Kauvina 00:01:31.062 00:00:00.235
16 3 Sasaki Rie 00:01:31.150 00:00:00.323
17 99 Ryu Akimaya 00:01:31.159 00:00:00.332
18 25 Isaac Logan Mørk Evans N. Washington 00:01:31.197 00:00:00.370
19 10 Yamada Hajime 00:01:31.214 00:00:00.387
20 69 Swell Kirby 00:01:31.221 00:00:00.394
21 17 Suzuki Haruna 00:01:31.235 00:00:00.408
22 5 Edric Cabalanan 00:01:31.282 00:00:00.455
23 76 Tanaka Kendo 00:01:31.447 00:00:00.620
24 26 Miura Yumiko 00:01:31.467 00:00:00.640


Week 6: Qualifying
Conditions:      	Dry
Predicted Optimal Time: 00:01:23.935
Qualifying Type: Traditional
Nation: KAE
Circuit: Hisumire National Circuit


POS # ▍DRIVER                                          	FASTEST LAP	GAP TO LEADER
1 72 Abdulaziz Hamadi 00:01:25.638 00:00:00.000
2 42 Saraiya Kujava 00:01:25.647 00:00:00.010
3 76 Tanaka Kendo 00:01:25.656 00:00:00.019
4 26 Miura Yumiko 00:01:25.693 00:00:00.056
5 15 Mari Kauvina 00:01:25.709 00:00:00.072
6 24 Nakamura Mina 00:01:25.757 00:00:00.119
7 52 Erik Schau 00:01:25.770 00:00:00.132
8 69 Swell Kirby 00:01:25.779 00:00:00.142
9 99 Ryu Akimaya 00:01:25.786 00:00:00.148
10 85 Aoki Reika 00:01:25.810 00:00:00.173
11 22 Akita Jung-Kimura 00:01:25.841 00:00:00.204
12 11 Itou Nana 00:01:25.858 00:00:00.220
13 12 Yoshida Ren 00:01:25.889 00:00:00.251
14 3 Sasaki Rie 00:01:25.911 00:00:00.274
15 54 Hasegawa Yuuki 00:01:25.924 00:00:00.287
16 16 Fujira Botan 00:01:25.947 00:00:00.309
17 25 Isaac Logan Mørk Evans N. Washington 00:01:25.978 00:00:00.340
18 92 Shirogane Niki 00:01:25.985 00:00:00.347
19 10 Yamada Hajime 00:01:26.045 00:00:00.408
20 5 Edric Cabalanan 00:01:26.047 00:00:00.409
21 9 Curtis Kirby 00:01:26.111 00:00:00.473
22 28 Sakai Eisuke 00:01:26.189 00:00:00.552
23 41 Kobayashi Haruto 00:01:26.319 00:00:00.681
24 17 Suzuki Haruna 00:01:26.784 00:00:01.146


Week 6: Race
Conditions:      	Dry
Laps: 30
Nation: KAE
Circuit: Hisumire National Circuit
Event: WGP3 KKS Hisumire Island
Safety Car Deployed on Laps: 2
Cars on Grid: 24


Start           After 7 Laps           After 15 Laps           After 22 Laps			
1 HMD 1 HMD +0 1 HMD +0 1 ITO +0
2 KUJ 2 JUN +17.336 2 AKI +9.691 2 YOS +8.333
3 TAN 3 ITO +21.782 3 ITO +12.718 3 HMD +15.316
4 MIU 4 YOS +28.072 4 TAN +18.533 4 SAS +25.488
5 KVI 5 TAN +32.627 5 YOS +19.223 5 JUN +32.56
6 NAK 6 AKI +34.877 6 SAS +26.761 6 AKI +35.284
7 SCH 7 SCH +39.365 7 JUN +28.393 7 SWL +41.48
8 SWL 8 SAS +39.877 8 SWL +40.98 8 HAS +54.916
9 AKI 9 SWL +41.803 9 HAS +47.278 9 MIU +57.428
10 REI 10 HAS +41.878 10 REI +61.006 10 TAN +59.089
11 JUN 11 NAK +52.796 11 MIU +73.758 11 REI +77.475
12 ITO 12 REI +56.109 12 SCH +Laps: 1 12 SCH +Laps: 1
13 YOS 13 MIU +69.938 13 NAK +Laps: 1 13 NAK +Laps: 1
14 SAS 14 YAM +Laps: 1 14 SHI +Laps: 1 14 SHI +Laps: 1
15 HAS 15 ISA +Laps: 1 15 YAM +Laps: 1 15 ISA +Laps: 1
16 FUJ 16 SHI +Laps: 1 16 ISA +Laps: 1 16 SUZ +Laps: 1
17 ISA 17 SAK +Laps: 1 17 SUZ +Laps: 1 17 SAK +Laps: 1
18 SHI 18 KOB +Laps: 1 18 SAK +Laps: 1 18 YAM +Laps: 1
19 YAM 19 CAB +Laps: 1 19 KOB +Laps: 1 19 KOB +Laps: 1
20 CAB 20 CKB +Laps: 1
21 CKB 21 SUZ +Laps: 2
22 SAK
23 KOB
24 SUZ


POS  # ▍DRV Name                     Team                     	Time      	Pts	Fastest Lap	
1 72 HMD Abdulaziz Hamadi Hayuu Motorworks 00:49:55.855 25
2 22 JUN Akita Jung-Kimura Daitan WGP3 00:00:05.894 18
3 11 ITO Itou Nana Hayuu Motorworks 00:00:09.047 14
4 69 SWL Swell Kirby Yoshida Racing 00:00:29.297 10
5 3 SAS Sasaki Rie Nerio-Yuusho 00:00:37.590 8
6 12 YOS Yoshida Ren Yoshida Racing 00:00:38.172 6 + 1 1:28.132
7 99 AKI Ryu Akimaya Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports 00:00:40.152 4
8 54 HAS Hasegawa Yuuki Hayuu Motorworks 00:00:41.218 3
9 26 MIU Miura Yumiko Misami 00:01:02.083 2
10 76 TAN Tanaka Kendo Nerio-Yuusho 00:01:11.238 1
11 52 SCH Erik Schau Daitan WGP3 00:01:19.383
12 85 REI Aoki Reika Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club Laps Down: 1
13 17 SUZ Suzuki Haruna Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club Laps Down: 1
14 92 SHI Shirogane Niki Excelsior Racing Laps Down: 1
15 24 NAK Nakamura Mina Excelsior Racing Laps Down: 1
16 25 ISA Isaac Logan Mørk Evans N. Washington Excelsior Racing Laps Down: 1
17 28 SAK Sakai Eisuke Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports Laps Down: 1
18 41 KOB Kobayashi Haruto Nerio-Yuusho Laps Down: 1
19 10 YAM Yamada Hajime Misami Laps Down: 1
DNF 9 CKB Curtis Kirby Daitan WGP3 Ret. lap 8
DNF 5 CAB Edric Cabalanan Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports Ret. lap 10
DNF 16 FUJ Fujira Botan Yoshida Racing Ret. lap 5
DNF 15 KVI Mari Kauvina Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club Ret. lap 2
DNF 42 KUJ Saraiya Kujava Misami Ret. lap 1


Standings

Pos # ▍DRV Name                                     Team [Engine]                                                                      Tyres                                   Pts
1 22 JUN Akita Jung-Kimura Daitan WGP3 [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 96
2 72 HMD Abdulaziz Hamadi Hayuu Motorworks [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 59
3 54 HAS Hasegawa Yuuki Hayuu Motorworks [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 44
4 15 KVI Mari Kauvina Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 40
5 16 FUJ Fujira Botan Yoshida Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 39
6 9 CKB Curtis Kirby Daitan WGP3 [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 36
7 11 ITO Itou Nana Hayuu Motorworks [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 26
8 10 YAM Yamada Hajime Misami [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 24
9 12 YOS Yoshida Ren Yoshida Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 22
10 69 SWL Swell Kirby Yoshida Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 21
10 28 SAK Sakai Eisuke Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 21
12 41 KOB Kobayashi Haruto Nerio-Yuusho [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 20
13 26 MIU Miura Yumiko Misami [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 19
13 42 KUJ Saraiya Kujava Misami [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 19
15 3 SAS Sasaki Rie Nerio-Yuusho [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 16
16 99 AKI Ryu Akimaya Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 14
17 85 REI Aoki Reika Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 11
18 76 TAN Tanaka Kendo Nerio-Yuusho [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 10
18 5 CAB Edric Cabalanan Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 10
20 17 SUZ Suzuki Haruna Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 6
21 52 SCH Erik Schau Daitan WGP3 [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 3
22 92 SHI Shirogane Niki Excelsior Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 1
22 24 NAK Nakamura Mina Excelsior Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 1
24 25 ISA Isaac Logan Mørk Evans N. Washington Excelsior Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 0


Drivers in green are mathematically in contention to win the Drivers' Championship.

Pos NAT ▍Team [Engine]                                                                      Tyres                                   Pts
1 KAE Daitan WGP3 [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 135
2 KAE Hayuu Motorworks [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 129
3 KAE Yoshida Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 82
4 KAE Misami [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 62
5 KAE Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 57
6 KAE Nerio-Yuusho [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 46
7 KAE Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 45
8 KAE Excelsior Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 2


Teams in red mathematically cannot win the Constructors' Championship.
The Theocratic Shogunate of Kaedeki
楓林の神格幕府
Capital: Yoitama (宵霊) | Population: 6,350,900 | Largest City: Kyoba (雩場)
National Wiki | The Kazeshin | Learn about the Domain of Wind!

May the winds be in your favour.

User avatar
Kaedeki
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 25
Founded: Feb 03, 2022
Psychotic Dictatorship

Postby Kaedeki » Sat Aug 06, 2022 7:39 pm

Image

Race Week VII: WGP3 KKS Yoitama

Week 7: Practice
Conditions:      	Dry
Predicted Optimal Time: 00:02:01.706
Session Length: 45 minutes
Nation: KAE
Circuit: Yoitama Street Circuit

Drivers have 45 minutes to complete as many laps of the track as they like

POS # ▍DRIVER                                          	FASTEST LAP	GAP TO LEADER
1 5 Edric Cabalanan 00:02:04.249 00:00:00.000
2 72 Abdulaziz Hamadi 00:02:04.254 00:00:00.005
3 12 Yoshida Ren 00:02:04.246 23:59:59.996
4 28 Sakai Eisuke 00:02:04.276 00:00:00.027
5 85 Aoki Reika 00:02:04.254 00:00:00.005
6 99 Ryu Akimaya 00:02:04.298 00:00:00.049
7 10 Yamada Hajime 00:02:04.246 23:59:59.997
8 54 Hasegawa Yuuki 00:02:04.286 00:00:00.037
9 22 Akita Jung-Kimura 00:02:04.264 00:00:00.015
10 3 Sasaki Rie 00:02:04.246 23:59:59.997
11 52 Erik Schau 00:02:04.299 00:00:00.050
12 17 Suzuki Haruna 00:02:04.334 00:00:00.085
13 9 Curtis Kirby 00:02:04.336 00:00:00.087
14 15 Mari Kauvina 00:02:04.338 00:00:00.089
15 69 Swell Kirby 00:02:04.341 00:00:00.092
16 76 Tanaka Kendo 00:02:04.455 00:00:00.206
17 26 Miura Yumiko 00:02:04.462 00:00:00.213
18 92 Shirogane Niki 00:02:04.520 00:00:00.271
19 25 Isaac Logan Mørk Evans N. Washington 00:02:04.555 00:00:00.306
20 42 Saraiya Kujava 00:02:04.555 00:00:00.306
21 24 Nakamura Mina 00:02:04.570 00:00:00.321
22 11 Itou Nana 00:02:04.624 00:00:00.375
23 41 Kobayashi Haruto 00:02:04.684 00:00:00.435
24 16 Fujira Botan 00:02:04.836 00:00:00.587


Week 7: Qualifying
Conditions:      	Dry
Predicted Optimal Time: 00:02:01.706
Qualifying Type: Two-Tier
Nation: KAE
Circuit: Yoitama Street Circuit


POS # ▍DRIVER                                          	FASTEST LAP	GAP TO LEADER	FASTEST LAP	GAP TO LEADER
1 17 Suzuki Haruna 00:02:04.242 00:00:00.000 00:02:01.733 00:00:00.000
2 72 Abdulaziz Hamadi 00:02:04.285 00:00:00.043 00:02:01.775 00:00:00.042
3 11 Itou Nana 00:02:04.296 00:00:00.054 00:02:01.786 00:00:00.053
4 26 Miura Yumiko 00:02:04.324 00:00:00.082 00:02:01.814 00:00:00.081
5 9 Curtis Kirby 00:02:04.319 00:00:00.077 00:02:01.824 00:00:00.091
6 69 Swell Kirby 00:02:04.347 00:00:00.105 00:02:01.849 00:00:00.116
7 99 Ryu Akimaya 00:02:04.365 00:00:00.123 00:02:01.854 00:00:00.121
8 92 Shirogane Niki 00:02:04.344 00:00:00.102 00:02:01.888 00:00:00.155
9 3 Sasaki Rie 00:02:04.324 00:00:00.082 00:02:01.950 00:00:00.217
10 16 Fujira Botan 00:02:04.253 00:00:00.011 00:02:01.975 00:00:00.242
11 25 Isaac Logan Mørk Evans N. Washington 00:02:04.402 00:00:00.160
12 15 Mari Kauvina 00:02:04.410 00:00:00.168
13 54 Hasegawa Yuuki 00:02:04.454 00:00:00.212
14 41 Kobayashi Haruto 00:02:04.527 00:00:00.285
15 10 Yamada Hajime 00:02:04.614 00:00:00.372
16 22 Akita Jung-Kimura 00:02:04.705 00:00:00.463
17 85 Aoki Reika 00:02:04.838 00:00:00.596
18 12 Yoshida Ren 00:02:04.954 00:00:00.712
19 42 Saraiya Kujava 00:02:04.997 00:00:00.755
20 28 Sakai Eisuke 00:02:05.003 00:00:00.761
21 76 Tanaka Kendo 00:02:05.103 00:00:00.861
22 24 Nakamura Mina 00:02:05.276 00:00:01.034
23 52 Erik Schau 00:02:05.482 00:00:01.240
24 5 Edric Cabalanan 00:02:05.632 00:00:01.390


Week 7: Race
Conditions:      	Dry
Laps: 34
Nation: KAE
Circuit: Yoitama Street Circuit
Event: WGP3 KKS Yoitama
Safety Car Deployed on Laps:
Cars on Grid: 24


Start           After 8 Laps           After 17 Laps           After 25 Laps			
1 SUZ 1 SUZ +0 1 SUZ +0 1 HMD +0
2 HMD 2 HMD +2.217 2 HMD +16.283 2 SWL +66.914
3 ITO 3 SWL +16.042 3 SWL +26.528 3 SUZ +76.178
4 MIU 4 AKI +36.043 4 CKB +46.006 4 FUJ +90.876
5 CKB 5 CKB +38.323 5 AKI +56.053 5 HAS +100.462
6 SWL 6 MIU +46.028 6 SAS +57.084 6 AKI +111.541
7 AKI 7 SAS +46.595 7 KOB +79.246 7 SAS +Laps: 1
8 SHI 8 SHI +55.788 8 FUJ +79.791 8 JUN +Laps: 1
9 SAS 9 KOB +69.718 9 HAS +80.196 9 REI +Laps: 1
10 FUJ 10 KVI +70.996 10 SHI +87.767 10 KOB +Laps: 1
11 ISA 11 FUJ +72.877 11 JUN +93.561 11 KVI +Laps: 1
12 KVI 12 REI +73.453 12 REI +113.8 12 SHI +Laps: 1
13 HAS 13 HAS +91.107 13 MIU +Laps: 1 13 SCH +Laps: 1
14 KOB 14 JUN +92.68 14 KVI +Laps: 1 14 TAN +Laps: 1
15 YAM 15 YAM +107.437 15 SCH +Laps: 1 15 YAM +Laps: 1
16 JUN 16 ISA +112.84 16 YAM +Laps: 1 16 CAB +Laps: 1
17 REI 17 YOS +Laps: 1 17 TAN +Laps: 1 17 KUJ +Laps: 1
18 YOS 18 NAK +Laps: 1 18 CAB +Laps: 1 18 MIU +Laps: 1
19 KUJ 19 TAN +Laps: 1 19 YOS +Laps: 1 19 NAK +Laps: 1
20 SAK 20 SAK +Laps: 1 20 KUJ +Laps: 1 20 YOS +Laps: 1
21 TAN 21 SCH +Laps: 1 21 ISA +Laps: 1 21 ISA +Laps: 1
22 NAK 22 KUJ +Laps: 1 22 NAK +Laps: 1 22 SAK +Laps: 2
23 SCH 23 CAB +Laps: 1 23 SAK +Laps: 1
24 CAB


POS  # ▍DRV Name                     Team                     	Time      	Pts	Fastest Lap	
1 72 HMD Abdulaziz Hamadi Hayuu Motorworks 01:17:51.563 25
2 69 SWL Swell Kirby Yoshida Racing 00:00:35.375 18
3 17 SUZ Suzuki Haruna Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club 00:00:56.807 14
4 16 FUJ Fujira Botan Yoshida Racing 00:01:01.058 10
5 22 JUN Akita Jung-Kimura Daitan WGP3 00:01:49.685 8
6 99 AKI Ryu Akimaya Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports 00:01:51.603 6
7 41 KOB Kobayashi Haruto Nerio-Yuusho 00:02:03.204 4 + 1 2:07.812
8 54 HAS Hasegawa Yuuki Hayuu Motorworks 00:02:12.051 3
9 76 TAN Tanaka Kendo Nerio-Yuusho Laps Down: 1 2
10 52 SCH Erik Schau Daitan WGP3 Laps Down: 1 1
11 3 SAS Sasaki Rie Nerio-Yuusho Laps Down: 1
12 85 REI Aoki Reika Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club Laps Down: 1
13 15 KVI Mari Kauvina Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club Laps Down: 1
14 42 KUJ Saraiya Kujava Misami Laps Down: 1
15 28 SAK Sakai Eisuke Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports Laps Down: 1
16 92 SHI Shirogane Niki Excelsior Racing Laps Down: 1
17 26 MIU Miura Yumiko Misami Laps Down: 1
18 10 YAM Yamada Hajime Misami Laps Down: 1
19 12 YOS Yoshida Ren Yoshida Racing Laps Down: 1
20 5 CAB Edric Cabalanan Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports Laps Down: 1
21 24 NAK Nakamura Mina Excelsior Racing Laps Down: 1
22 25 ISA Isaac Logan Mørk Evans N. Washington Excelsior Racing Laps Down: 1
DNF 9 CKB Curtis Kirby Daitan WGP3 Ret. lap 22
DNF 11 ITO Itou Nana Hayuu Motorworks Ret. lap 3


Standings

Pos # ▍DRV Name                                     Team [Engine]                                                                      Tyres                                   Pts
1 22 JUN Akita Jung-Kimura Daitan WGP3 [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 104
2 72
HMD Abdulaziz Hamadi Hayuu Motorworks [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 84
3 16 FUJ Fujira Botan Yoshida Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 49
4 54 HAS Hasegawa Yuuki Hayuu Motorworks [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 47
5 15 KVI Mari Kauvina Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 40
6 69 SWL Swell Kirby Yoshida Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 39
7 9 CKB Curtis Kirby Daitan WGP3 [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 36
8 11 ITO Itou Nana Hayuu Motorworks [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 26
9 41 KOB Kobayashi Haruto Nerio-Yuusho [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 25
10 10 YAM Yamada Hajime Misami [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 24
11 12 YOS Yoshida Ren Yoshida Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 22
12 17 SUZ Suzuki Haruna Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 21
12 28 SAK Sakai Eisuke Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 21
14 99 AKI Ryu Akimaya Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 20
15 26 MIU Miura Yumiko Misami [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 19
15 42 KUJ Saraiya Kujava Misami [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 19
17 3 SAS Sasaki Rie Nerio-Yuusho [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 16
18 76 TAN Tanaka Kendo Nerio-Yuusho [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 12
19 85 REI Aoki Reika Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 11
20 5 CAB Edric Cabalanan Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 10
21 52 SCH Erik Schau Daitan WGP3 [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 4
22 92 SHI Shirogane Niki Excelsior Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 1
22 24 NAK Nakamura Mina Excelsior Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 1
24 25 ISA Isaac Logan Mørk Evans N. Washington Excelsior Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 0


Drivers in green are mathematically in contention to win the Drivers' Championship.

Pos NAT ▍Team [Engine]                                                                      Tyres                                   Pts
1 KAE Hayuu Motorworks [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 157
2 KAE Daitan WGP3 [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 144
3 KAE
Yoshida Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 110
4 KAE Heikishou Kyouzou Racing Club [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 72
5 KAE Misami [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 62
6 KAE Nerio-Yuusho [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 53
7 KAE Hesmer Conglomerate Racesports [Hayuu] Conlife Kuruma 51
8 KAE Excelsior Racing [Haruka] Conlife Kuruma 2


Teams in green are mathematically in contention to win the Constructors' Championship.
The Theocratic Shogunate of Kaedeki
楓林の神格幕府
Capital: Yoitama (宵霊) | Population: 6,350,900 | Largest City: Kyoba (雩場)
National Wiki | The Kazeshin | Learn about the Domain of Wind!

May the winds be in your favour.

Previous

Advertisement

Remove ads

Return to NS Sports

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Cassadaigua, Quebec and Shingoryeo, Sarzonia, The Greater Nordics, The Plough Islands, The Sherpa Empire

Advertisement

Remove ads