Advertisement
by The Sherpa Empire » Sun Apr 10, 2022 3:45 pm
by Hapilopper » Sun Apr 10, 2022 4:23 pm
by The French Army » Sun Apr 10, 2022 5:13 pm
by Saint Kanye » Sun Apr 10, 2022 5:59 pm
by Newmanistan » Sun Apr 10, 2022 6:09 pm
NSSCRA Multiversal Series
1 #07- Michael Stefan (TJUN-ia) 1:08.606
2 #43- Tsering Chu (The Sherpa Empire) 1:08.679
3 #31- Gwen Tracer Allison Oxton (Valentine Z) 1:08.715
4 #18- Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) 1:08.744
5 #81- Drake Stevenson (Hapilopper) 1:08.753
6 #39- Rustam Ilyich Yudin (Abanhfleft) 1:08.809
7 #03- Maddison Riley-Jones (TJUN-ia) 1:08.852
8 #98- Wilma von Cärinthen (Abanhfleft) 1:08.857
9 #27- Stacie Houston (Saint Kanye) 1:08.904
10 #4- Islago Tizilna (Vilita & Turori) 1:09.023
11 #3- Jenna Logan (Tropicorp) 1:09.046
12 #55- Holly Aurora Lapia Starlight (G6MR) 1:09.103
13 #64- Alfonso Mercado (TJUN-ia) 1:09.133
14 #8- Chris Holmes (Hapilopper) 1:09.148
15 #10- Anna Star Joy Thanda Pwint Thinzar Nwe (G6MR) *Q* 1:09.214
16 #7- Clarissa Alanis Star Samantha (Valentine Z) 1:09.298
17 #46- Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) 1:09.330
18 #41- Yraaga Gilli’i (Vilita & Turori) 1:09.332
19 #06- Rinzi Aogar Zakhilwal (The Sherpa Empire) 1:09.342
20 #45- Ilya Tsunopin (Saint Kanye) 1:09.481
21 #61- Joachim Murat (The French Army) 1:09.552
22 #15- Anastasia Freya Yadana Aye (Valentine Z) 1:09.661
23 #99- Ricky Lee (New Northwesteros) *Q* 1:09.674
24 #0- Ezekiel Rodger (Esmerel) 1:09.703
25 #1- Maddie Alexander (Tropicorp) 1:09.943
26 #38- Lam Chow-Cheung (Kimi-Suomi) 1:09.996
27 #71- Aurélia Karvonen (Kimi-Suomi) 1:10.089
28 #58- Koshiro Kawai (Abanhfleft) 1:10.130
29 #2- Centur Tiones (Tropicorp) 1:10.159
30 #96- Alice Jepkosgei (TJUN-ia) 1:10.228
31 #24- Chelsea Taylor (Newmanistan) 1:10.302
32 #63- Jean Lannes (The French Army) *Q* 1:10.377
33 #73- Taylor Henderson (Hapilopper) 1:10.387
34 #90- Lexie Shelby (Sword Island) *Q* 1:10.622
35 #76- Jolyn Maxine Caulfield Ceeta (G6MR) 1:10.689
36 #5- Liangmei Li (Newmanistan) 1:10.993
37 #13- Sage Caldwell (New Northwesteros) 1:11.057
38 #62- Andre Massena (The French Army) 1:11.588
39 #35- Kassie Collins (Sword Island) *Q* 1:11.713
40 #14- River ‘Shark’ Suzgar (Vilita & Turori) 1:11.750
41 #37- Yageny Qabaliq (Qzvarkian Qaz) 1:12.485
42 #05- Chris Gordon (Sword Island) 1:12.575
43 #56- Kelly Monroe (Xanneria) 1:12.608
44 #48- Ashley Matthews (Newmanistan) 1:12.869
45 #16- Laura McKenzie (Sajnur) 1:13.270
46 #44- Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) 1:13.480
NSSCRA Multiversal Series
1 #14- River ‘Shark’ Suzgar (Vilita & Turori) 1:08.560
2 #18- Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) 1:08.572
3 #4- Islago Tizilna (Vilita & Turori) 1:08.656
4 #31- Gwen Tracer Allison Oxton (Valentine Z) 1:08.718
5 #8- Chris Holmes (Hapilopper) 1:08.793
6 #38- Lam Chow-Cheung (Kimi-Suomi) 1:08.825
7 #73- Taylor Henderson (Hapilopper) 1:09.000
8 #06- Rinzi Aogar Zakhilwal (The Sherpa Empire) 1:09.065
9 #76- Jolyn Maxine Caulfield Ceeta (G6MR) 1:09.192
10 #61- Joachim Murat (The French Army) 1:09.247
11 #7- Clarissa Alanis Star Samantha (Valentine Z) 1:09.263
12 #10- Anna Star Joy Thanda Pwint Thinzar Nwe (G6MR) *Q* 1:09.265
13 #41- Yraaga Gilli’i (Vilita & Turori) 1:09.447
14 #07- Michael Stefan (TJUN-ia) 1:09.460
15 #15- Anastasia Freya Yadana Aye (Valentine Z) 1:09.501
16 #71- Aurélia Karvonen (Kimi-Suomi) 1:09.557
17 #45- Ilya Tsunopin (Saint Kanye) 1:09.624
18 #1- Maddie Alexander (Tropicorp) 1:09.625
19 #3- Jenna Logan (Tropicorp) 1:09.654
20 #5- Liangmei Li (Newmanistan) 1:09.687
21 #58- Koshiro Kawai (Abanhfleft) 1:09.817
22 #55- Holly Aurora Lapia Starlight (G6MR) 1:09.871
23 #64- Alfonso Mercado (TJUN-ia) 1:09.871
24 #03- Maddison Riley-Jones (TJUN-ia) 1:09.901
25 #39- Rustam Ilyich Yudin (Abanhfleft) 1:09.989
26 #48- Ashley Matthews (Newmanistan) 1:10.269
27 #63- Jean Lannes (The French Army) *Q* 1:10.291
28 #99- Ricky Lee (New Northwesteros) *Q* 1:10.391
29 #96- Alice Jepkosgei (TJUN-ia) 1:10.415
30 #81- Drake Stevenson (Hapilopper) 1:10.545
31 #24- Chelsea Taylor (Newmanistan) 1:10.767
32 #62- Andre Massena (The French Army) 1:11.012
33 #46- Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) 1:11.052
34 #0- Ezekiel Rodger (Esmerel) 1:11.360
35 #98- Wilma von Cärinthen (Abanhfleft) 1:11.386
36 #16- Laura McKenzie (Sajnur) 1:11.417
37 #13- Sage Caldwell (New Northwesteros) 1:11.436
38 #43- Tsering Chu (The Sherpa Empire) 1:11.630
39 #05- Chris Gordon (Sword Island) 1:11.930
40 #90- Lexie Shelby (Sword Island) *Q* 1:12.375
41 #56- Kelly Monroe (Xanneria) 1:12.788
42 #44- Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) 1:12.949
43 #27- Stacie Houston (Saint Kanye) 1:12.986
44 #35- Kassie Collins (Sword Island) *Q* 1:13.717 DNF
45 #37- Yageny Qabaliq (Qzvarkian Qaz) 1:13.756 DNF
46 #2- Centur Tiones (Tropicorp) 1:14.588 DNF
NSSCRA Multiversal Series
1 #15- Anastasia Freya Yadana Aye (Valentine Z) 1:08.620
2 #03- Maddison Riley-Jones (TJUN-ia) 1:08.651
3 #18- Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) 1:08.729
4 #43- Tsering Chu (The Sherpa Empire) 1:08.747
5 #4- Islago Tizilna (Vilita & Turori) 1:08.758
6 #64- Alfonso Mercado (TJUN-ia) 1:08.790
7 #06- Rinzi Aogar Zakhilwal (The Sherpa Empire) 1:08.855
8 #46- Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) 1:08.868
9 #31- Gwen Tracer Allison Oxton (Valentine Z) 1:08.907
10 #38- Lam Chow-Cheung (Kimi-Suomi) 1:08.910
11 #07- Michael Stefan (TJUN-ia) 1:09.056
12 #3- Jenna Logan (Tropicorp) 1:09.149
13 #76- Jolyn Maxine Caulfield Ceeta (G6MR) 1:09.203
14 #81- Drake Stevenson (Hapilopper) 1:09.266
15 #27- Stacie Houston (Saint Kanye) 1:09.384
16 #98- Wilma von Cärinthen (Abanhfleft) 1:09.548
17 #14- River ‘Shark’ Suzgar (Vilita & Turori) 1:09.575
18 #8- Chris Holmes (Hapilopper) 1:09.671
19 #7- Clarissa Alanis Star Samantha (Valentine Z) 1:09.704
20 #45- Ilya Tsunopin (Saint Kanye) 1:09.723
21 #44- Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) 1:09.731
22 #55- Holly Aurora Lapia Starlight (G6MR) 1:09.771
23 #1- Maddie Alexander (Tropicorp) 1:09.946
24 #41- Yraaga Gilli’i (Vilita & Turori) 1:09.957
25 #62- Andre Massena (The French Army) 1:09.977
26 #96- Alice Jepkosgei (TJUN-ia) 1:10.087
27 #0- Ezekiel Rodger (Esmerel) 1:10.105
28 #24- Chelsea Taylor (Newmanistan) 1:10.227
29 #58- Koshiro Kawai (Abanhfleft) 1:10.346
30 #13- Sage Caldwell (New Northwesteros) 1:10.456
31 #73- Taylor Henderson (Hapilopper) 1:10.594
32 #71- Aurélia Karvonen (Kimi-Suomi) 1:11.030
33 #16- Laura McKenzie (Sajnur) 1:11.082
34 #99- Ricky Lee (New Northwesteros) *Q* 1:11.278
35 #63- Jean Lannes (The French Army) *Q* 1:11.638
36 #61- Joachim Murat (The French Army) 1:11.799
37 #39- Rustam Ilyich Yudin (Abanhfleft) 1:12.158
38 #90- Lexie Shelby (Sword Island) *Q* 1:12.356
39 #05- Chris Gordon (Sword Island) 1:12.454
40 #56- Kelly Monroe (Xanneria) 1:12.618
41 #5- Liangmei Li (Newmanistan) 1:13.191
42 #10- Anna Star Joy Thanda Pwint Thinzar Nwe (G6MR) *Q* 1:13.851 DNF
43 #48- Ashley Matthews (Newmanistan) 1:13.854 DNF
NSSCRA Multiversal Series
1 #43- Tsering Chu (The Sherpa Empire) 1:08.653
2 #18- Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) 1:08.686
3 #41- Yraaga Gilli’i (Vilita & Turori) 1:08.696
4 #73- Taylor Henderson (Hapilopper) 1:08.759
5 #1- Maddie Alexander (Tropicorp) 1:08.761
6 #64- Alfonso Mercado (TJUN-ia) 1:08.785
7 #39- Rustam Ilyich Yudin (Abanhfleft) 1:08.829
8 #58- Koshiro Kawai (Abanhfleft) 1:08.943
9 #38- Lam Chow-Cheung (Kimi-Suomi) 1:08.963
10 #07- Michael Stefan (TJUN-ia) 1:08.971
11 #4- Islago Tizilna (Vilita & Turori) 1:08.972
12 #13- Sage Caldwell (New Northwesteros) 1:08.982
13 #55- Holly Aurora Lapia Starlight (G6MR) 1:09.040
14 #76- Jolyn Maxine Caulfield Ceeta (G6MR) 1:09.058
15 #31- Gwen Tracer Allison Oxton (Valentine Z) 1:09.060
16 #03- Maddison Riley-Jones (TJUN-ia) 1:09.254
17 #14- River ‘Shark’ Suzgar (Vilita & Turori) 1:09.262
18 #45- Ilya Tsunopin (Saint Kanye) 1:09.390
19 #3- Jenna Logan (Tropicorp) 1:09.502
20 #71- Aurélia Karvonen (Kimi-Suomi) 1:09.533
21 #7- Clarissa Alanis Star Samantha (Valentine Z) 1:09.763
22 #5- Liangmei Li (Newmanistan) 1:09.898
23 #61- Joachim Murat (The French Army) 1:10.212
24 #8- Chris Holmes (Hapilopper) 1:10.336
25 #46- Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) 1:10.510
26 #63- Jean Lannes (The French Army) *Q* 1:10.765
27 #0- Ezekiel Rodger (Esmerel) 1:10.778
28 #15- Anastasia Freya Yadana Aye (Valentine Z) 1:10.956
29 #24- Chelsea Taylor (Newmanistan) 1:10.969
30 #06- Rinzi Aogar Zakhilwal (The Sherpa Empire) 1:10.975
31 #16- Laura McKenzie (Sajnur) 1:11.270
32 #99- Ricky Lee (New Northwesteros) *Q* 1:11.299
33 #05- Chris Gordon (Sword Island) 1:12.223
34 #27- Stacie Houston (Saint Kanye) 1:12.523
35 #96- Alice Jepkosgei (TJUN-ia) 1:12.626
36 #98- Wilma von Cärinthen (Abanhfleft) 1:12.632
37 #90- Lexie Shelby (Sword Island) *Q* 1:12.913
38 #62- Andre Massena (The French Army) 1:13.164
39 #56- Kelly Monroe (Xanneria) 1:13.477
40 #44- Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) 1:13.534 DNF
41 #81- Drake Stevenson (Hapilopper) 1:13.699 DNF
NSSCRA Multiversal Series
1 #18- Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) 1:08.644
2 #31- Gwen Tracer Allison Oxton (Valentine Z) 1:08.713
3 #98- Wilma von Cärinthen (Abanhfleft) 1:08.732
4 #73- Taylor Henderson (Hapilopper) 1:08.816
5 #27- Stacie Houston (Saint Kanye) 1:08.828
6 #07- Michael Stefan (TJUN-ia) 1:08.852
7 #7- Clarissa Alanis Star Samantha (Valentine Z) 1:08.879
8 #8- Chris Holmes (Hapilopper) 1:09.027
9 #58- Koshiro Kawai (Abanhfleft) 1:09.030
10 #38- Lam Chow-Cheung (Kimi-Suomi) 1:09.087
11 #55- Holly Aurora Lapia Starlight (G6MR) 1:09.114
12 #62- Andre Massena (The French Army) 1:09.175
13 #45- Ilya Tsunopin (Saint Kanye) 1:09.263
14 #46- Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) 1:09.370
15 #15- Anastasia Freya Yadana Aye (Valentine Z) 1:09.437
16 #41- Yraaga Gilli’i (Vilita & Turori) 1:09.588
17 #61- Joachim Murat (The French Army) 1:09.691
18 #71- Aurélia Karvonen (Kimi-Suomi) 1:09.748
19 #43- Tsering Chu (The Sherpa Empire) 1:09.751
20 #1- Maddie Alexander (Tropicorp) 1:09.772
21 #5- Liangmei Li (Newmanistan) 1:09.923
22 #99- Ricky Lee (New Northwesteros) *Q* 1:09.963
23 #03- Maddison Riley-Jones (TJUN-ia) 1:09.966
24 #64- Alfonso Mercado (TJUN-ia) 1:09.972
25 #0- Ezekiel Rodger (Esmerel) 1:10.107
26 #3- Jenna Logan (Tropicorp) 1:10.157
27 #14- River ‘Shark’ Suzgar (Vilita & Turori) 1:10.259
28 #96- Alice Jepkosgei (TJUN-ia) 1:10.320
29 #06- Rinzi Aogar Zakhilwal (The Sherpa Empire) 1:10.589
30 #4- Islago Tizilna (Vilita & Turori) 1:10.665
31 #63- Jean Lannes (The French Army) *Q* 1:10.761
32 #13- Sage Caldwell (New Northwesteros) 1:10.823
33 #90- Lexie Shelby (Sword Island) *Q* 1:11.080
34 #24- Chelsea Taylor (Newmanistan) 1:11.145
35 #76- Jolyn Maxine Caulfield Ceeta (G6MR) 1:11.642
36 #16- Laura McKenzie (Sajnur) 1:11.672
37 #39- Rustam Ilyich Yudin (Abanhfleft) 1:11.871
38 #05- Chris Gordon (Sword Island) 1:12.087
39 #56- Kelly Monroe (Xanneria) 1:12.830
+-----+--------------------------------------------------------+--------+
| Pos | Driver | Avg. |
+-----+--------------------------------------------------------+--------+
| 1 | #18- Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) | 68.675 | WINNER
| 2 | #31- Gwen Tracer Allison Oxton (Valentine Z) | 68.823 |
| 3 | #07- Michael Stefan (TJUN-ia) | 68.989 |
| 4 | #38- Lam Chow-Cheung (Kimi-Suomi) | 69.156 |
| 5 | #4- Islago Tizilna (Vilita & Turori) | 69.215 |
| 6 | #64- Alfonso Mercado (TJUN-ia) | 69.310 |
| 7 | #03- Maddison Riley-Jones (TJUN-ia) | 69.325 |
| 8 | #55- Holly Aurora Lapia Starlight (G6MR) | 69.380 |
| 9 | #7- Clarissa Alanis Star Samantha (Valentine Z) | 69.381 |
| 10 | #8- Chris Holmes (Hapilopper) | 69.395 |
| 11 | #41- Yraaga Gilli’i (Vilita & Turori) | 69.404 |
| 12 | #43- Tsering Chu (The Sherpa Empire) | 69.492 |
| 13 | #45- Ilya Tsunopin (Saint Kanye) | 69.496 |
| 14 | #3- Jenna Logan (Tropicorp) | 69.502 |
| 15 | #73- Taylor Henderson (Hapilopper) | 69.511 |
| 16 | #1- Maddie Alexander (Tropicorp) | 69.609 |
| 17 | #15- Anastasia Freya Yadana Aye (Valentine Z) | 69.635 |
| 18 | #58- Koshiro Kawai (Abanhfleft) | 69.653 |
| 19 | #06- Rinzi Aogar Zakhilwal (The Sherpa Empire) | 69.765 |
| 20 | #46- Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) | 69.826 |
| 21 | #14- River ‘Shark’ Suzgar (Vilita & Turori) | 69.881 |
| 22 | #76- Jolyn Maxine Caulfield Ceeta (G6MR) | 69.957 |
| 23 | #71- Aurélia Karvonen (Kimi-Suomi) | 69.991 |
| 24 | #61- Joachim Murat (The French Army) | 70.100 |
| 25 | #98- Wilma von Cärinthen (Abanhfleft) | 70.231 |
| 26 | #39- Rustam Ilyich Yudin (Abanhfleft) | 70.331 |
| 27 | #0- Ezekiel Rodger (Esmerel) | 70.411 |
| 28 | #99- Ricky Lee (New Northwesteros) *Q* | 70.521 |
| 29 | #27- Stacie Houston (Saint Kanye) | 70.525 |
| 30 | #13- Sage Caldwell (New Northwesteros) | 70.533 |
| 31 | #24- Chelsea Taylor (Newmanistan) | 70.682 |
| 32 | #96- Alice Jepkosgei (TJUN-ia) | 70.735 |
| 33 | #5- Liangmei Li (Newmanistan) | 70.738 |
| 34 | #63- Jean Lannes (The French Army) *Q* | 70.766 |
| 35 | #62- Andre Massena (The French Army) | 70.983 |
| 36 | #16- Laura McKenzie (Sajnur) | 71.742 |
| 37 | #90- Lexie Shelby (Sword Island) *Q* | 71.869 |
| 38 | #05- Chris Gordon (Sword Island) | 72.254 |
| 39 | #56- Kelly Monroe (Xanneria) | 72.864 |
| 40 | #44- Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) | DNF |
| 41 | #81- Drake Stevenson (Hapilopper) | DNF |
| 42 | #10- Anna Star Joy Thanda Pwint Thinzar Nwe (G6MR) *Q* | DNF |
| 43 | #48- Ashley Matthews (Newmanistan) | DNF |
| 44 | #35- Kassie Collins (Sword Island) *Q* | DNF |
| 45 | #37- Yageny Qabaliq (Qzvarkian Qaz) | DNF |
| 46 | #2- Centur Tiones (Tropicorp) | DNF |
+-----+--------------------------------------------------------+--------+
+-----+--------------------------------------------------------+--------+
| Pos | Driver | Points |
+-----+--------------------------------------------------------+--------+
| 1 | #18- Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye)* | 481 |
| 2 | #43- Tsering Chu (The Sherpa Empire) | 475 |
| 3 | #31- Gwen Tracer Allison Oxton (Valentine Z) | 473 |
| 4 | #27- Stacie Houston (Saint Kanye)* | 450 |
| 5 | #14- River ‘Shark’ Suzgar (Vilita & Turori)* | 445 |
| 6 | #06- Rinzi Aogar Zakhilwal (The Sherpa Empire)* | 439 |
| 7 | #64- Alfonso Mercado (TJUN-ia)* | 436 |
| 8 | #03- Maddison Riley-Jones (TJUN-ia) | 436 |
| 9 | #44- Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire)* | 435 |
| 10 | #15- Anastasia Freya Yadana Aye (Valentine Z) | 432 |
| 11 | #07- Michael Stefan (TJUN-ia) | 415 |
| 12 | #73- Taylor Henderson (Hapilopper) | 414 |
| 13 | #41- Yraaga Gilli’i (Vilita & Turori)* | 411 |
| 14 | #1- Maddie Alexander (Tropicorp) | 410 |
| 15 | #98- Wilma von Cärinthen (Abanhfleft)* | 409 |
| 16 | #81- Drake Stevenson (Hapilopper)** | 398 |
| 17 | #46- Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye)* | 398 |
| 18 | #3- Jenna Logan (Tropicorp)* | 395 |
| 19 | #13- Sage Caldwell (New Northwesteros) | 391 |
| 20 | #4- Islago Tizilna (Vilita & Turori) | 374 |
| 21 | #7- Clarissa Alanis Star Samantha (Valentine Z) | 364 |
| 22 | #8- Chris Holmes (Hapilopper)* | 358 |
| 23 | #39- Rustam Ilyich Yudin (Abanhfleft) | 355 |
| 24 | #2- Centur Tiones (Tropicorp) | 336 |
| 25 | #55- Holly Aurora Lapia Starlight (G6MR) | 315 |
| 26 | #58- Koshiro Kawai (Abanhfleft) | 309 |
| 27 | #76- Jolyn Maxine Caulfield Ceeta (G6MR) | 306 |
| 28 | #5- Liangmei Li (Newmanistan) | 290 |
| 29 | #38- Lam Chow-Cheung (Kimi-Suomi) | 263 |
| 30 | #99- Ricky Lee (New Northwesteros) *Q* | 260 |
| 31 | #48- Ashley Matthews (Newmanistan) | 238 |
| 32 | #71- Aurélia Karvonen (Kimi-Suomi) *Q* | 230 |
| 33 | #61- Joachim Murat (The French Army) | 222 |
| 34 | #24- Chelsea Taylor (Newmanistan) | 201 |
| 35 | #10- Anna Star Joy Thanda Pwint Thinzar Nwe (G6MR) *Q* | 168 |
| 36 | #0- Ezekiel Rodger (Esmerel) | 168 |
| 37 | #62- Andre Massena (The French Army) *Q* | 161 |
| 38 | #63- Jean Lannes (The French Army) *Q* | 161 |
| 39 | #28- Cocoabo #28 (Tropicorp) | 139 |
| 40 | #16- Laura McKenzie (Sajnur) | 97 |
| 41 | #37- Yageny Qabaliq (Qzvarkian Qaz) | 94 |
| 42 | #45- Ilya Tsunopin (Saint Kanye) | 84 |
| 43 | #56- Kelly Monroe (Xanneria) | 82 |
| 44 | #05- Chris Gordon (Sword Island) | 67 |
| 45 | #90- Lexie Shelby (Sword Island) *Q* | 59 |
| 46 | #17- Timo Szaba (Qzvarkian Qaz) *Q* | 43 |
| 47 | #12- Daniel Wynfor (Kannapian Sports Federation) | 36 |
| 48 | #88- Al Jak (StrayaRoos) | 31 |
| 49 | #35- Kassie Collins (Sword Island) *Q* | 31 |
| 50 | #50- Bismillah Untas (Sultanate of Oontaz) | 26 |
| 51 | #59- Derek Harwood (Newmanistan) | 26 |
| 52 | #40- Ongmu Yeti (The Sherpa Empire) | 20 |
| 53 | #84- Jamie Izabella Astrid Eirian (Valentine Z) | 17 |
| 54 | #96- Alice Jepkosgei (TJUN-ia) | 15 |
| 55 | #49- Lotara Novorali (Vilita & Turori) | 12 |
| 56 | #60- Rockii Ezis (Vilita & Turori) | 6 |
| 57 | #74- Yuro Kiuba (StrayaRoos) *Q* | 1 |
+-----+--------------------------------------------------------+--------+
+-----+--------------------------------------------------------------+--------+
| Pos | EverLong Contenders Series | Points |
+-----+--------------------------------------------------------------+--------+
| 1 | #22- Pyotr Lavrentiev (Saint Kanye)* | 390 |
| 2 | #98- Jixaka Motorai (Tropicorp)* | 389 |
| 3 | #10- Valkyrie Valentijn Samantha Constantine (Valentine Z)** | 380 |
| 4 | #96- Alice Jepkosgei (TJUN-ia)* | 369 |
| 5 | #30- Lexi Patterson (Saint Kanye)* | 369 |
| 6 | #47- Edmund Flanders (Hapilopper) | 368 |
| 7 | #40- Agata Kosaryova (Abanhfleft)** | 359 |
| 8 | #20- Daryl Calhoun (Saint Kanye)** | 350 |
| 9 | #97- Robin Dragonovic (TJUN-ia) | 348 |
| 10 | #42- Ganglie Zhe (Abanhfleft)* | 347 |
| 11 | #70- Gongming Gao (TJUN-ia)* | 340 |
| 12 | #7- Ilmari Pëkannen (Kimi-Suomi) | 332 |
| 13 | #5- Bryan Harrison (Tropicorp)* | 329 |
| 14 | #60- Rockii Ezis (Vilita & Turori) | 327 |
| 15 | #37- Cocoabo #37 (Tropicorp) | 322 |
| 16 | #49- Lotara Novorali (Vilita & Turori) | 321 |
| 17 | #41- Turakki Mayelli (Vilita & Turori) | 309 |
| 18 | #07- Kaarina Salo (Kimi-Suomi) | 300 |
| 19 | #77- Marcus Alan Ariel Reynolds (Valentine Z) | 292 |
| 20 | #24- Dwight Webster (Newmanistan) | 267 |
| 21 | #48- Ryan Carroll (Newmanistan) | 262 |
| 22 | #73- Yuri Piotr (Qzvarkian Qaz) | 215 |
| 23 | #50- Tawfiq Chouchane (Oontaz Dert Li Ng) | 215 |
| 24 | #72- Zacarias Policarpio (Oontaz Dert Li Ng) | 207 |
| 25 | #59- Brookes Benson (Xanneria) | 164 |
| 26 | #04- Tyler Davidson (Sword Island) | 158 |
| 27 | #05- Carson Zanby (Sword Island) | 150 |
| 28 | #15- Allison Maddox (Sword Island) | 147 |
| 29 | #44- Alina Carbalo (Dod Rava) | 118 |
| 30 | #33- Joshua Pelayo (Kannapian Sports Federation) | 111 |
| 31 | #34- Mariusz Psikuta (Dod Rava) | 111 |
| 32 | #13- Amr Tarif (Krbustan) | 101 |
| 33 | #11- Luist Mata (Kharao) | 97 |
| 34 | #14- Gerges Shenouda (Krbustan) | 94 |
| 35 | #91- Aidan Rowan (Kannapian Sports Federation) | 79 |
| 36 | #87- Agdta Ndugane (Kharao) | 73 |
| 37 | #43- Cynthia Verdenne (Kharao) | 65 |
+-----+--------------------------------------------------------------+--------+
by Vilita and Turori » Mon Apr 11, 2022 5:22 am
by Tropicorp » Mon Apr 11, 2022 5:27 am
by Hapilopper » Mon Apr 11, 2022 4:28 pm
Hamilton Square in downtown Hapilopper City
is the sentimental center of town.
by The Sherpa Empire » Mon Apr 11, 2022 10:40 pm
by TJUN-ia » Tue Apr 12, 2022 7:47 am
The Official Coronation Tally And Schedule
Kings/Queens
Clarissa Alanis Star Samantha (#7, Valentine Z) as Clarissa I, Queen of the Jungle (TJUN 600, NSSCRA 9)
Fiona Sunarya (#00/#99, Filindostan) as Fiona II, Queen of the Jungle (TJUN 600, NSSCRA X)
Michael Stefan (#07, TJUN-ia) as Micheal III, King of the Jungle (TJUN 600, NSSCRA 11)
Drake Stevenson (#81, Hapilopper) as Drake IV, King of the Jungle (Race of Oceania, NSSCRA 12)
Jeremiah Brooke (#18, Saint Kanye) as Jeremiah V, King of the Jungle (TJUN 600, NSSCRA 12)
Princes/Princesses
Edmund Flanders (#47, Hapilopper) as Prince Edmund I of the Jungle (NGADM 500, NSSCRA X)
Robin Dragonovic (#97, South Newlandia/TJUN-ia) as Prince Robin II of the Jungle (NGADM 500, NSSCRA 11)
Al Shelton (#77, Hapilopper) as Prince Al III of the Jungle (Race of Oceania, NSSCRA 11)
Agata Kosaryova (#40, Pridnestrovia/Abanhfleft) as Princess Agata IV of the Jungle (Mgogoro wa Jiji la Ngao, NSSCRA 12)
Alice Jepkosgei (#96, TJUN-ia) as Princess Alice V of the Jungle (NGADM 500, NSSCRA 12)
MemeWatch II
1) "You're BOTH In The Wrong!" Lloyd Clarence (HTN) and Taylor Henderson (#73) - Casual Sexism And Weaponised Basketballs
2) Chaos In The Bay The Race of Oceania (Cup Series Round 3) - For Being Chaotic And Then Some...14 Retirements And All.
3) Abuse Of Your Power Drake Stevenson (#81) - Taylor's Not Queen Regnant Just Yet In This Realm...
4) "Ah Shit, Here We Go Again" Derrick Carlisle (Yep, That's Me) - Team Blue Shut Me Up. That Is All.
5) Time To Bring The Mayhem! Mayhem (STK) - Ilya And Murat, Eh? Two Men Of The Mayhem Indeed.
6) #WeStanKaiQiang Ilya Tsunopin (#45) - We Like This Guy, But He Certainly Belongs Here.
7) It Had To Be Done The Tunnel Truck Fiasco (#73) - Chaos. Pure Unfiltered Chaos.
8 ) Angry, But Still... Taylor Henderson (#73) - Thou Shall Not Kick Thine Significant Other's Crown Jewels.
9) I Don't Need To Explain This Kai Qiang (#44) - For Crossing The Hongxai Line.
10) I'm So Sorry Chris Holmes (#8) - For Allowing Us To FEEL THE MAYHEM At 7AM!
by Hapilopper » Tue Apr 12, 2022 8:06 am
by Saint Kanye » Tue Apr 12, 2022 10:46 am
by Abanhfleft » Tue Apr 12, 2022 12:03 pm
by Kimi-Suomi » Tue Apr 12, 2022 2:24 pm
HM: P4, P4, P4! OH MY GOD!
LCC: WOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO!
HM: WHAT A FUCKING DRIVE, LAM! WHAT A DRIVE!
LCC: WOOOOOOOW! THAT WAS WICKED!
HM: I don't know what else to say...YOU ARE SOMETHING SPECIAL!
LCC: Thanks.....I don't either...非常感谢大家。 我们可以战斗!
Jalton or Guilin?
Can I wear sunglasses?
- LCC
by Sixty-ninE X » Tue Apr 12, 2022 5:55 pm
THE 100000 THOUSAND LOVE LIVES OF RICKY LEE
By: BeardedPoleDancer
Description: Ricky Lee is a man-beast. Really, he is. The man long grizzled from the intensity of the Kanyean heat, experienced to the mindgame required to succeed in the grind, he's always out to be the ultimate ladies man and also play as the symbol of his heartfelt Direwolf Auto Team of Northwesterosi fame. Of course, it's not always going to be an easy pursuit, not only because he's a good driver, but also because he's a bad boy who can't keep hands off whoever he wishes them to go towards. Long experienced from his street racer days, he always has his chains, knuckles and whips ready for some fun in the nighttime, and maybe with some fellow drivers on it as well...
This is a Ricky Lee story and a harem story. I know he's not someone I've covered a lot in PMD or Shark Tale, so please be patient with me here. As always, let me know what I could add more into the stories! Thanks.
Rated: Fiction R - English - Comedy - Romance - Ricky Lee - Harem - Chapters: 227 - Words: 202,070 - Reviews: 1093 - Favs: 420 - Follows: 897 - Updated: May XX - Published: January 13, 20XX (2 Years Ago) - id: 1833467772
by New Northwesteros » Tue Apr 12, 2022 6:13 pm
by Newmanistan » Tue Apr 12, 2022 6:16 pm
NSSCRA Multiversal Series
1 #81- Drake Stevenson (Hapilopper) 19.577
2 #15- Anastasia Freya Yadana Aye (Valentine Z) 19.616
3 #14- River ‘Shark’ Suzgar (Vilita & Turori) 19.623
4 #2- Centur Tiones (Tropicorp) 19.687
5 #3- Jenna Logan (Tropicorp) 19.690
6 #31- Gwen Tracer Allison Oxton (Valentine Z) 19.704
7 #46- Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) 19.744
8 #4- Islago Tizilna (Vilita & Turori) 19.840
9 #41- Yraaga Gilli’i (Vilita & Turori) 19.842
10 #71- Aurélia Karvonen (Kimi-Suomi) 19.850
11 #1- Maddie Alexander (Tropicorp) 19.862
12 #13- Sage Caldwell (New Northwesteros) 19.902
13 #43- Tsering Chu (The Sherpa Empire) 19.908
14 #10- Anna Star Joy Thanda Pwint Thinzar Nwe (G6MR) *Q* 19.912
15 #38- Lam Chow-Cheung (Kimi-Suomi) 19.985
16 #55- Holly Aurora Lapia Starlight (G6MR) 20.010
17 #07- Michael Stefan (TJUN-ia) 20.032
18 #5- Liangmei Li (Newmanistan) 20.036
19 #63- Jean Lannes (The French Army) *Q* 20.186
20 #61- Joachim Murat (The French Army) 20.197
21 #48- Ashley Matthews (Newmanistan) 20.254
22 #8- Chris Holmes (Hapilopper) 20.278
23 #39- Rustam Ilyich Yudin (Abanhfleft) 20.304
24 #73- Taylor Henderson (Hapilopper) 20.328
25 #18- Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) 20.339
26 #59- Derek Harwood (Newmanistan) 20.347
27 #58- Koshiro Kawai (Abanhfleft) 20.394
28 #7- Clarissa Alanis Star Samantha (Valentine Z) 20.467
29 #99- Ricky Lee (New Northwesteros) *Q* 20.479
30 #24- Chelsea Taylor (Newmanistan) 20.497
31 #62- Andre Massena (The French Army) 20.503
32 #44- Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) 20.527
33 #98- Wilma von Cärinthen (Abanhfleft) 20.583
34 #03- Maddison Riley-Jones (TJUN-ia) 20.649
35 #06- Rinzi Aogar Zakhilwal (The Sherpa Empire) 20.805
36 #76- Jolyn Maxine Caulfield Ceeta (G6MR) 20.863
37 #0- Ezekiel Rodger (Esmerel) 20.910
38 #45- Ilya Tsunopin (Saint Kanye) 21.128
39 #27- Stacie Houston (Saint Kanye) 21.488
40 #05- Chris Gordon (Sword Island) 21.643
41 #56- Kelly Monroe (Xanneria) 21.669
42 #74- Yuro Kiuba (StrayaRoos) *Q* 21.703
43 #17- Timo Szaba (Qzvarkian Qaz) *Q* 21.790
44 #37- Yageny Qabaliq (Qzvarkian Qaz) 22.070
45 #35- Kassie Collins (Sword Island) *Q* 22.133
46 #64- Alfonso Mercado (TJUN-ia) 22.161
47 #88- Al Jak (StrayaRoos) *Q* 22.245
48 #16- Laura McKenzie (Sajnur) 22.359
49 #90- Lexie Shelby (Sword Island) *Q* 22.507
NSSCRA EverLong Series
1 #20- Daryl Calhoun (Saint Kanye) 19.716
2 #47- Edmund Flanders (Hapilopper) 19.797
3 #7- Ilmari Pëkannen (Kimi-Suomi) 19.839
4 #5- Bryan Harrison (Tropicorp) 19.855
5 #41- Turakki Mayelli (Vilita & Turori) 19.910
6 #22- Pyotr Lavrentiev (Saint Kanye) 19.913
7 #96- Alice Jepkosgei (TJUN-ia) 19.920
8 #97- Robin Dragonovic (TJUN-ia) 19.947
9 #42- Ganglie Zhe (Abanhfleft) 19.948
10 #70- Gongming Gao (TJUN-ia) 19.961
11 #40- Agata Kosaryova (Abanhfleft) 19.989
12 #07- Kaarina Salo (Kimi-Suomi) 20.003
13 #77- Marcus Alan Ariel Reynolds (Valentine Z) 20.003
14 #60- Rockii Ezis (Vilita & Turori) 20.015
15 #30- Lexi Patterson (Saint Kanye) 20.040
16 #49- Lotara Novorali (Vilita & Turori) 20.256
17 #37- Cocoabo #37 (Tropicorp) 20.289
18 #48- Ryan Carroll (Newmanistan) 20.368
19 #10- Valkyrie Valentijn Samantha Constantine (Valentine Z) 20.574
20 #50- Tawfiq Chouchane (Oontaz Dert Li Ng) 20.761
21 #73- Yuri Piotr (Qzvarkian Qaz) 20.957
22 #72- Zacarias Policarpio (Oontaz Dert Li Ng) 20.962
23 #05- Carson Zanby (Sword Island) 21.062
24 #04- Tyler Davidson (Sword Island) 21.107
25 #15- Allison Maddox (Sword Island) 21.337
26 #98- Jixaka Motorai (Tropicorp) 21.382
27 #14- Gerges Shenouda (Krbustan) 21.748
28 #13- Amr Tarif (Krbustan) 21.754
29 #34- Mariusz Psikuta (Dod Rava) 21.822
30 #44- Alina Carbalo (Dod Rava) 21.893
31 #24- Dwight Webster (Newmanistan) 21.939
32 #59- Brookes Benson (Xanneria) 22.012
NSSCRA EverLong Series
1 #30- Lexi Patterson (Saint Kanye) 19.554 WINNER
2 #70- Gongming Gao (TJUN-ia) 19.721
3 #22- Pyotr Lavrentiev (Saint Kanye) 19.766
4 #10- Valkyrie Valentijn Samantha Constantine (Valentine Z) 19.861
5 #42- Ganglie Zhe (Abanhfleft) 19.863
6 #40- Agata Kosaryova (Abanhfleft) 19.891
7 #41- Turakki Mayelli (Vilita & Turori) 19.916
8 #98- Jixaka Motorai (Tropicorp) 20.020
9 #7- Ilmari Pëkannen (Kimi-Suomi) 20.098
10 #49- Lotara Novorali (Vilita & Turori) 20.117
11 #97- Robin Dragonovic (TJUN-ia) 20.136
12 #60- Rockii Ezis (Vilita & Turori) 20.174
13 #37- Cocoabo #37 (Tropicorp) 20.175
14 #5- Bryan Harrison (Tropicorp) 20.432
15 #48- Ryan Carroll (Newmanistan) 20.484
16 #20- Daryl Calhoun (Saint Kanye) 20.496
17 #96- Alice Jepkosgei (TJUN-ia) 20.496
18 #24- Dwight Webster (Newmanistan) 20.515
19 #77- Marcus Alan Ariel Reynolds (Valentine Z) 20.571
20 #73- Yuri Piotr (Qzvarkian Qaz) 20.723
21 #47- Edmund Flanders (Hapilopper) 20.996
22 #05- Carson Zanby (Sword Island) 21.056
23 #50- Tawfiq Chouchane (Oontaz Dert Li Ng) 21.084
24 #04- Tyler Davidson (Sword Island) 21.239
25 #15- Allison Maddox (Sword Island) 21.254
26 #07- Kaarina Salo (Kimi-Suomi) 21.424 DNF
27 #44- Alina Carbalo (Dod Rava) 21.437 DNF
28 #59- Brookes Benson (Xanneria) 21.444 DNF
29 #72- Zacarias Policarpio (Oontaz Dert Li Ng) 21.606 DNF
30 #13- Amr Tarif (Krbustan) 21.651 DNF
31 #14- Gerges Shenouda (Krbustan) 21.656 DNF
32 #34- Mariusz Psikuta (Dod Rava) 21.715 DNF
+-----+--------------------------------------------------------------+--------+
| Pos | EverLong Contenders Series | Points |
+-----+--------------------------------------------------------------+--------+
| 1 | #22- Pyotr Lavrentiev (Saint Kanye)* | 425 |
| 2 | #98- Jixaka Motorai (Tropicorp)* | 419 |
| 3 | #10- Valkyrie Valentijn Samantha Constantine (Valentine Z)** | 414 |
| 4 | #30- Lexi Patterson (Saint Kanye)** | 409 |
| 5 | #40- Agata Kosaryova (Abanhfleft)** | 391 |
| 6 | #96- Alice Jepkosgei (TJUN-ia)* | 390 |
| 7 | #47- Edmund Flanders (Hapilopper) | 385 |
| 8 | #42- Ganglie Zhe (Abanhfleft)* | 380 |
| 9 | #70- Gongming Gao (TJUN-ia)* | 376 |
| 10 | #97- Robin Dragonovic (TJUN-ia) | 375 |
| 11 | #20- Daryl Calhoun (Saint Kanye)** | 373 |
| 12 | #7- Ilmari Pëkannen (Kimi-Suomi) | 361 |
| 13 | #5- Bryan Harrison (Tropicorp)* | 353 |
| 14 | #60- Rockii Ezis (Vilita & Turori) | 353 |
| 15 | #49- Lotara Novorali (Vilita & Turori) | 349 |
| 16 | #37- Cocoabo #37 (Tropicorp) | 347 |
| 17 | #41- Turakki Mayelli (Vilita & Turori) | 340 |
| 18 | #07- Kaarina Salo (Kimi-Suomi) | 312 |
| 19 | #77- Marcus Alan Ariel Reynolds (Valentine Z) | 311 |
| 20 | #24- Dwight Webster (Newmanistan) | 287 |
| 21 | #48- Ryan Carroll (Newmanistan) | 285 |
| 22 | #73- Yuri Piotr (Qzvarkian Qaz) | 233 |
| 23 | #50- Tawfiq Chouchane (Oontaz Dert Li Ng) | 230 |
| 24 | #72- Zacarias Policarpio (Oontaz Dert Li Ng) | 216 |
| 25 | #59- Brookes Benson (Xanneria) | 174 |
| 26 | #04- Tyler Davidson (Sword Island) | 172 |
| 27 | #05- Carson Zanby (Sword Island) | 166 |
| 28 | #15- Allison Maddox (Sword Island) | 160 |
| 29 | #44- Alina Carbalo (Dod Rava) | 129 |
| 30 | #34- Mariusz Psikuta (Dod Rava) | 117 |
| 31 | #33- Joshua Pelayo (Kannapian Sports Federation) | 111 |
| 32 | #13- Amr Tarif (Krbustan) | 109 |
| 33 | #14- Gerges Shenouda (Krbustan) | 101 |
| 34 | #11- Luist Mata (Kharao) | 97 |
| 35 | #91- Aidan Rowan (Kannapian Sports Federation) | 79 |
| 36 | #87- Agdta Ndugane (Kharao) | 73 |
| 37 | #43- Cynthia Verdenne (Kharao) | 65 |
+-----+--------------------------------------------------------------+--------+
by The Sherpa Empire » Tue Apr 12, 2022 6:45 pm
by Hapilopper » Tue Apr 12, 2022 7:38 pm
by The French Army » Tue Apr 12, 2022 8:38 pm
by TJUN-ia » Wed Apr 13, 2022 5:37 am
MemeWatch II
1) "You're BOTH In The Wrong!" Lloyd Clarence (HTN) and Taylor Henderson (#73) - Casual Sexism And Weaponised Basketballs
2) Chaos In The Bay The Race of Oceania (Cup Series Round 3) - For Being Chaotic And Then Some...14 Retirements And All.
3) Abuse Of Your Power Drake Stevenson (#81) - Taylor's Not Queen Regnant Just Yet In This Realm...
4) "Ah Shit, Here We Go Again" Derrick Carlisle (Yep, That's Me) - Team Blue Shut Me Up. That Is All.
5) Time To Bring The Mayhem! Mayhem (STK) - Ilya And Murat, Eh? Two Men Of The Mayhem Indeed.
6) #WeStanKaiQiang Ilya Tsunopin (#45) - We Like This Guy, But He Certainly Belongs Here.
7) It Had To Be Done The Tunnel Truck Fiasco (#73) - Chaos. Pure Unfiltered Chaos.
8 ) Angry, But Still... Taylor Henderson (#73) - Thou Shall Not Kick Thine Significant Other's Crown Jewels.
9) I Don't Need To Explain This Kai Qiang (#44) - For Crossing The Hongxai Line.
10) I'm So Sorry Chris Holmes (#8) - For Allowing Us To FEEL THE MAYHEM At 7AM!
by Abanhfleft » Wed Apr 13, 2022 8:10 am
To the most esteemed Marshal Bonaparte,
If possible, bring yourself and 100 of your most trusted men to the airport in Chieujeau. I hope that you are all used to flying by now.
Signed,
Yurievsky Yakov Leonidovich
by Kimi-Suomi » Wed Apr 13, 2022 10:07 am
Sorry about the note, it's a TJUN-ian institution.
Jalton sounds cool if that's alright? Don't mind if it's just us two or more of a group thing.
I'll take a pair of sunglasses just in case I need them.
回头见。
See you then.
by Hapilopper » Wed Apr 13, 2022 12:34 pm
by Newmanistan » Wed Apr 13, 2022 6:01 pm
NSSCRA Multiversal Series
1 #73- Taylor Henderson (Hapilopper) 19.616
2 #03- Maddison Riley-Jones (TJUN-ia) 19.639
3 #1- Maddie Alexander (Tropicorp) 19.662
4 #8- Chris Holmes (Hapilopper) 19.679
5 #18- Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) 19.702
6 #98- Wilma von Cärinthen (Abanhfleft) 19.704
7 #7- Clarissa Alanis Star Samantha (Valentine Z) 19.710
8 #06- Rinzi Aogar Zakhilwal (The Sherpa Empire) 19.720
9 #4- Islago Tizilna (Vilita & Turori) 19.762
10 #3- Jenna Logan (Tropicorp) 19.770
11 #15- Anastasia Freya Yadana Aye (Valentine Z) 19.795
12 #13- Sage Caldwell (New Northwesteros) 19.810
13 #39- Rustam Ilyich Yudin (Abanhfleft) 19.844
14 #43- Tsering Chu (The Sherpa Empire) 19.850
15 #99- Ricky Lee (New Northwesteros) *Q* 19.943
16 #38- Lam Chow-Cheung (Kimi-Suomi) 19.954
17 #44- Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) 19.966
18 #31- Gwen Tracer Allison Oxton (Valentine Z) 19.992
19 #64- Alfonso Mercado (TJUN-ia) 20.022
20 #46- Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) 20.093
21 #81- Drake Stevenson (Hapilopper) 20.120
22 #62- Andre Massena (The French Army) 20.153
23 #45- Ilya Tsunopin (Saint Kanye) 20.205
24 #41- Yraaga Gilli’i (Vilita & Turori) 20.215
25 #10- Anna Star Joy Thanda Pwint Thinzar Nwe (G6MR) *Q* 20.220
26 #63- Jean Lannes (The French Army) *Q* 20.249
27 #71- Aurélia Karvonen (Kimi-Suomi) 20.291
28 #59- Derek Harwood (Newmanistan) 20.306
29 #24- Chelsea Taylor (Newmanistan) 20.319
30 #58- Koshiro Kawai (Abanhfleft) 20.324
31 #2- Centur Tiones (Tropicorp) 20.389
32 #76- Jolyn Maxine Caulfield Ceeta (G6MR) 20.429
33 #27- Stacie Houston (Saint Kanye) 20.503
34 #61- Joachim Murat (The French Army) 20.529
35 #16- Laura McKenzie (Sajnur) 20.807
36 #07- Michael Stefan (TJUN-ia) 20.849
37 #14- River ‘Shark’ Suzgar (Vilita & Turori) 21.172
38 #0- Ezekiel Rodger (Esmerel) 21.306
39 #48- Ashley Matthews (Newmanistan) 21.394
40 #37- Yageny Qabaliq (Qzvarkian Qaz) 21.475
41 #56- Kelly Monroe (Xanneria) 21.530
42 #17- Timo Szaba (Qzvarkian Qaz) *Q* 21.545
43 #5- Liangmei Li (Newmanistan) 21.697
44 #74- Yuro Kiuba (StrayaRoos) *Q* 21.716
45 #05- Chris Gordon (Sword Island) 22.118 DNF
46 #55- Holly Aurora Lapia Starlight (G6MR) 22.736 DNF
NSSCRA Multiversal Series
1 #41- Yraaga Gilli’i (Vilita & Turori) 19.587
2 #07- Michael Stefan (TJUN-ia) 19.627
3 #14- River ‘Shark’ Suzgar (Vilita & Turori) 19.643
4 #43- Tsering Chu (The Sherpa Empire) 19.662
5 #03- Maddison Riley-Jones (TJUN-ia) 19.692
6 #73- Taylor Henderson (Hapilopper) 19.703
7 #7- Clarissa Alanis Star Samantha (Valentine Z) 19.718
8 #8- Chris Holmes (Hapilopper) 19.741
9 #2- Centur Tiones (Tropicorp) 19.746
10 #98- Wilma von Cärinthen (Abanhfleft) 19.757
11 #44- Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) 19.844
12 #81- Drake Stevenson (Hapilopper) 19.897
13 #46- Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) 19.906
14 #15- Anastasia Freya Yadana Aye (Valentine Z) 19.964
15 #27- Stacie Houston (Saint Kanye) 20.055
16 #63- Jean Lannes (The French Army) *Q* 20.065
17 #61- Joachim Murat (The French Army) 20.122
18 #39- Rustam Ilyich Yudin (Abanhfleft) 20.135
19 #76- Jolyn Maxine Caulfield Ceeta (G6MR) 20.138
20 #38- Lam Chow-Cheung (Kimi-Suomi) 20.167
21 #71- Aurélia Karvonen (Kimi-Suomi) 20.206
22 #31- Gwen Tracer Allison Oxton (Valentine Z) 20.363
23 #62- Andre Massena (The French Army) 20.398
24 #0- Ezekiel Rodger (Esmerel) 20.477
25 #58- Koshiro Kawai (Abanhfleft) 20.502
26 #10- Anna Star Joy Thanda Pwint Thinzar Nwe (G6MR) *Q* 20.537
27 #45- Ilya Tsunopin (Saint Kanye) 20.552
28 #4- Islago Tizilna (Vilita & Turori) 20.701
29 #1- Maddie Alexander (Tropicorp) 20.742
30 #64- Alfonso Mercado (TJUN-ia) 20.933
31 #24- Chelsea Taylor (Newmanistan) 20.975
32 #99- Ricky Lee (New Northwesteros) *Q* 21.013
33 #3- Jenna Logan (Tropicorp) 21.115
34 #06- Rinzi Aogar Zakhilwal (The Sherpa Empire) 21.148
35 #18- Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) 21.201
36 #13- Sage Caldwell (New Northwesteros) 21.214
37 #16- Laura McKenzie (Sajnur) 21.306
38 #5- Liangmei Li (Newmanistan) 21.326
39 #56- Kelly Monroe (Xanneria) 21.519
40 #74- Yuro Kiuba (StrayaRoos) *Q* 21.646
41 #37- Yageny Qabaliq (Qzvarkian Qaz) 21.666
42 #17- Timo Szaba (Qzvarkian Qaz) *Q* 21.709
43 #59- Derek Harwood (Newmanistan) 22.344 DNF
44 #48- Ashley Matthews (Newmanistan) 22.618 DNF
NSSCRA Multiversal Series
1 #15- Anastasia Freya Yadana Aye (Valentine Z) 19.639
2 #1- Maddie Alexander (Tropicorp) 19.675
3 #14- River ‘Shark’ Suzgar (Vilita & Turori) 19.681
4 #38- Lam Chow-Cheung (Kimi-Suomi) 19.706
5 #58- Koshiro Kawai (Abanhfleft) 19.756
6 #73- Taylor Henderson (Hapilopper) 19.772
7 #13- Sage Caldwell (New Northwesteros) 19.775
8 #8- Chris Holmes (Hapilopper) 19.780
9 #7- Clarissa Alanis Star Samantha (Valentine Z) 19.791
10 #39- Rustam Ilyich Yudin (Abanhfleft) 19.853
11 #41- Yraaga Gilli’i (Vilita & Turori) 19.923
12 #64- Alfonso Mercado (TJUN-ia) 19.932
13 #76- Jolyn Maxine Caulfield Ceeta (G6MR) 20.009
14 #71- Aurélia Karvonen (Kimi-Suomi) 20.017
15 #03- Maddison Riley-Jones (TJUN-ia) 20.064
16 #3- Jenna Logan (Tropicorp) 20.068
17 #99- Ricky Lee (New Northwesteros) *Q* 20.072
18 #81- Drake Stevenson (Hapilopper) 20.110
19 #06- Rinzi Aogar Zakhilwal (The Sherpa Empire) 20.407
20 #46- Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) 20.429
21 #24- Chelsea Taylor (Newmanistan) 20.450
22 #18- Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) 20.516
23 #27- Stacie Houston (Saint Kanye) 20.584
24 #0- Ezekiel Rodger (Esmerel) 20.586
25 #63- Jean Lannes (The French Army) *Q* 20.682
26 #61- Joachim Murat (The French Army) 20.715
27 #2- Centur Tiones (Tropicorp) 20.866
28 #16- Laura McKenzie (Sajnur) 20.958
29 #4- Islago Tizilna (Vilita & Turori) 21.045
30 #10- Anna Star Joy Thanda Pwint Thinzar Nwe (G6MR) *Q* 21.161
31 #31- Gwen Tracer Allison Oxton (Valentine Z) 21.246
32 #45- Ilya Tsunopin (Saint Kanye) 21.366
33 #5- Liangmei Li (Newmanistan) 21.664
34 #74- Yuro Kiuba (StrayaRoos) *Q* 21.680
35 #44- Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) 21.702
36 #98- Wilma von Cärinthen (Abanhfleft) 21.793
37 #62- Andre Massena (The French Army) 21.819
38 #07- Michael Stefan (TJUN-ia) 21.840
39 #17- Timo Szaba (Qzvarkian Qaz) *Q* 21.896
40 #43- Tsering Chu (The Sherpa Empire) 21.913 DNF
41 #37- Yageny Qabaliq (Qzvarkian Qaz) 21.927 DNF
42 #56- Kelly Monroe (Xanneria) 22.320 DNF
NSSCRA Multiversal Series
1 #81- Drake Stevenson (Hapilopper) 19.583
2 #41- Yraaga Gilli’i (Vilita & Turori) 19.592
3 #18- Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) 19.621
4 #73- Taylor Henderson (Hapilopper) 19.680
5 #2- Centur Tiones (Tropicorp) 19.681
6 #3- Jenna Logan (Tropicorp) 19.683
7 #31- Gwen Tracer Allison Oxton (Valentine Z) 19.686
8 #03- Maddison Riley-Jones (TJUN-ia) 19.713
9 #8- Chris Holmes (Hapilopper) 19.757
10 #46- Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) 19.759
11 #10- Anna Star Joy Thanda Pwint Thinzar Nwe (G6MR) *Q* 19.798
12 #7- Clarissa Alanis Star Samantha (Valentine Z) 19.814
13 #4- Islago Tizilna (Vilita & Turori) 19.832
14 #1- Maddie Alexander (Tropicorp) 19.911
15 #99- Ricky Lee (New Northwesteros) *Q* 19.958
16 #5- Liangmei Li (Newmanistan) 19.977
17 #76- Jolyn Maxine Caulfield Ceeta (G6MR) 20.096
18 #38- Lam Chow-Cheung (Kimi-Suomi) 20.144
19 #71- Aurélia Karvonen (Kimi-Suomi) 20.186
20 #44- Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) 20.247
21 #24- Chelsea Taylor (Newmanistan) 20.270
22 #45- Ilya Tsunopin (Saint Kanye) 20.284
23 #27- Stacie Houston (Saint Kanye) 20.289
24 #06- Rinzi Aogar Zakhilwal (The Sherpa Empire) 20.310
25 #15- Anastasia Freya Yadana Aye (Valentine Z) 20.334
26 #63- Jean Lannes (The French Army) *Q* 20.386
27 #64- Alfonso Mercado (TJUN-ia) 20.428
28 #58- Koshiro Kawai (Abanhfleft) 20.531
29 #61- Joachim Murat (The French Army) 20.623
30 #0- Ezekiel Rodger (Esmerel) 20.725
31 #39- Rustam Ilyich Yudin (Abanhfleft) 20.785
32 #07- Michael Stefan (TJUN-ia) 20.817
33 #13- Sage Caldwell (New Northwesteros) 20.842
34 #16- Laura McKenzie (Sajnur) 20.881
35 #14- River ‘Shark’ Suzgar (Vilita & Turori) 21.081
36 #17- Timo Szaba (Qzvarkian Qaz) *Q* 21.548
37 #74- Yuro Kiuba (StrayaRoos) *Q* 21.915 DNF
38 #62- Andre Massena (The French Army) 22.074 DNF
39 #98- Wilma von Cärinthen (Abanhfleft) 23.858 DNF
NSSCRA Multiversal Series
1 #41- Yraaga Gilli’i (Vilita & Turori) 19.609
2 #1- Maddie Alexander (Tropicorp) 19.668
3 #4- Islago Tizilna (Vilita & Turori) 19.693
4 #38- Lam Chow-Cheung (Kimi-Suomi) 19.697
5 #2- Centur Tiones (Tropicorp) 19.699
6 #64- Alfonso Mercado (TJUN-ia) 19.722
7 #73- Taylor Henderson (Hapilopper) 19.740
8 #7- Clarissa Alanis Star Samantha (Valentine Z) 19.759
9 #14- River ‘Shark’ Suzgar (Vilita & Turori) 19.787
10 #39- Rustam Ilyich Yudin (Abanhfleft) 19.795
11 #07- Michael Stefan (TJUN-ia) 19.814
12 #03- Maddison Riley-Jones (TJUN-ia) 19.853
13 #44- Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) 19.880
14 #18- Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) 19.881
15 #81- Drake Stevenson (Hapilopper) 19.920
16 #15- Anastasia Freya Yadana Aye (Valentine Z) 19.939
17 #76- Jolyn Maxine Caulfield Ceeta (G6MR) 19.947
18 #8- Chris Holmes (Hapilopper) 19.960
19 #58- Koshiro Kawai (Abanhfleft) 19.996
20 #27- Stacie Houston (Saint Kanye) 20.024
21 #61- Joachim Murat (The French Army) 20.031
22 #31- Gwen Tracer Allison Oxton (Valentine Z) 20.167
23 #99- Ricky Lee (New Northwesteros) *Q* 20.226
24 #71- Aurélia Karvonen (Kimi-Suomi) 20.438
25 #3- Jenna Logan (Tropicorp) 20.487
26 #63- Jean Lannes (The French Army) *Q* 20.545
27 #46- Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) 20.563
28 #10- Anna Star Joy Thanda Pwint Thinzar Nwe (G6MR) *Q* 20.634
29 #13- Sage Caldwell (New Northwesteros) 20.772
30 #24- Chelsea Taylor (Newmanistan) 20.846
31 #5- Liangmei Li (Newmanistan) 20.905
32 #06- Rinzi Aogar Zakhilwal (The Sherpa Empire) 20.940
33 #16- Laura McKenzie (Sajnur) 21.543
34 #17- Timo Szaba (Qzvarkian Qaz) *Q* 21.860
35 #0- Ezekiel Rodger (Esmerel) 21.983 DNF
36 #45- Ilya Tsunopin (Saint Kanye) 22.356 DNF
+-----+--------------------------------------------------------+--------+
| Pos | Driver | Avg. |
+-----+--------------------------------------------------------+--------+
| 1 | #73- Taylor Henderson (Hapilopper) | 19.702 | WINNER
| 2 | #7- Clarissa Alanis Star Samantha (Valentine Z) | 19.758 |
| 3 | #8- Chris Holmes (Hapilopper) | 19.783 |
| 4 | #41- Yraaga Gilli’i (Vilita & Turori) | 19.785 |
| 5 | #03- Maddison Riley-Jones (TJUN-ia) | 19.792 |
| 6 | #81- Drake Stevenson (Hapilopper) | 19.926 |
| 7 | #1- Maddie Alexander (Tropicorp) | 19.932 |
| 8 | #38- Lam Chow-Cheung (Kimi-Suomi) | 19.934 |
| 9 | #15- Anastasia Freya Yadana Aye (Valentine Z) | 19.934 |
| 10 | #2- Centur Tiones (Tropicorp) | 20.076 |
| 11 | #39- Rustam Ilyich Yudin (Abanhfleft) | 20.082 |
| 12 | #76- Jolyn Maxine Caulfield Ceeta (G6MR) | 20.124 |
| 13 | #46- Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) | 20.150 |
| 14 | #18- Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) | 20.184 |
| 15 | #4- Islago Tizilna (Vilita & Turori) | 20.207 |
| 16 | #64- Alfonso Mercado (TJUN-ia) | 20.207 |
| 17 | #58- Koshiro Kawai (Abanhfleft) | 20.222 |
| 18 | #3- Jenna Logan (Tropicorp) | 20.225 |
| 19 | #71- Aurélia Karvonen (Kimi-Suomi) | 20.228 |
| 20 | #99- Ricky Lee (New Northwesteros) *Q* | 20.242 |
| 21 | #14- River ‘Shark’ Suzgar (Vilita & Turori) | 20.273 |
| 22 | #31- Gwen Tracer Allison Oxton (Valentine Z) | 20.291 |
| 23 | #27- Stacie Houston (Saint Kanye) | 20.291 |
| 24 | #44- Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) | 20.328 |
| 25 | #63- Jean Lannes (The French Army) *Q* | 20.385 |
| 26 | #61- Joachim Murat (The French Army) | 20.404 |
| 27 | #10- Anna Star Joy Thanda Pwint Thinzar Nwe (G6MR) *Q* | 20.470 |
| 28 | #13- Sage Caldwell (New Northwesteros) | 20.483 |
| 29 | #06- Rinzi Aogar Zakhilwal (The Sherpa Empire) | 20.505 |
| 30 | #24- Chelsea Taylor (Newmanistan) | 20.572 |
| 31 | #07- Michael Stefan (TJUN-ia) | 20.589 |
| 32 | #16- Laura McKenzie (Sajnur) | 21.099 |
| 33 | #5- Liangmei Li (Newmanistan) | 21.114 |
| 34 | #17- Timo Szaba (Qzvarkian Qaz) *Q* | 21.712 |
| 35 | #0- Ezekiel Rodger (Esmerel) | DNF |
| 36 | #45- Ilya Tsunopin (Saint Kanye) | DNF |
| 37 | #74- Yuro Kiuba (StrayaRoos) *Q* | DNF |
| 38 | #62- Andre Massena (The French Army) | DNF |
| 39 | #98- Wilma von Cärinthen (Abanhfleft) | DNF |
| 40 | #43- Tsering Chu (The Sherpa Empire) | DNF |
| 41 | #37- Yageny Qabaliq (Qzvarkian Qaz) | DNF |
| 42 | #56- Kelly Monroe (Xanneria) | DNF |
| 43 | #59- Derek Harwood (Newmanistan) | DNF |
| 44 | #48- Ashley Matthews (Newmanistan) | DNF |
| 45 | #05- Chris Gordon (Sword Island) | DNF |
| 46 | #55- Holly Aurora Lapia Starlight (G6MR) | DNF |
+-----+--------------------------------------------------------+--------+
+-----+--------------------------------------------------------+--------+
| Pos | Driver | Points |
+-----+--------------------------------------------------------+--------+
| 1 | #18- Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye)* | 514 |
| 2 | #31- Gwen Tracer Allison Oxton (Valentine Z) | 498 |
| 3 | #43- Tsering Chu (The Sherpa Empire) | 482 |
| 4 | #03- Maddison Riley-Jones (TJUN-ia) | 478 |
| 5 | #27- Stacie Houston (Saint Kanye)* | 474 |
| 6 | #14- River ‘Shark’ Suzgar (Vilita & Turori)* | 471 |
| 7 | #15- Anastasia Freya Yadana Aye (Valentine Z) | 470 |
| 8 | #64- Alfonso Mercado (TJUN-ia)* | 467 |
| 9 | #73- Taylor Henderson (Hapilopper)* | 464 |
| 10 | #44- Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire)* | 458 |
| 11 | #06- Rinzi Aogar Zakhilwal (The Sherpa Empire)* | 457 |
| 12 | #41- Yraaga Gilli’i (Vilita & Turori)* | 454 |
| 13 | #1- Maddie Alexander (Tropicorp) | 450 |
| 14 | #81- Drake Stevenson (Hapilopper)** | 440 |
| 15 | #46- Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye)* | 432 |
| 16 | #07- Michael Stefan (TJUN-ia) | 431 |
| 17 | #3- Jenna Logan (Tropicorp)* | 424 |
| 18 | #98- Wilma von Cärinthen (Abanhfleft)* | 417 |
| 19 | #13- Sage Caldwell (New Northwesteros) | 410 |
| 20 | #7- Clarissa Alanis Star Samantha (Valentine Z) | 409 |
| 21 | #4- Islago Tizilna (Vilita & Turori) | 406 |
| 22 | #8- Chris Holmes (Hapilopper)* | 402 |
| 23 | #39- Rustam Ilyich Yudin (Abanhfleft) | 391 |
| 24 | #2- Centur Tiones (Tropicorp) | 373 |
| 25 | #76- Jolyn Maxine Caulfield Ceeta (G6MR) | 341 |
| 26 | #58- Koshiro Kawai (Abanhfleft) | 339 |
| 27 | #55- Holly Aurora Lapia Starlight (G6MR) | 316 |
| 28 | #5- Liangmei Li (Newmanistan) | 304 |
| 29 | #38- Lam Chow-Cheung (Kimi-Suomi) | 302 |
| 30 | #99- Ricky Lee (New Northwesteros) *Q* | 287 |
| 31 | #71- Aurélia Karvonen (Kimi-Suomi) *Q* | 258 |
| 32 | #61- Joachim Murat (The French Army) | 243 |
| 33 | #48- Ashley Matthews (Newmanistan) | 241 |
| 34 | #24- Chelsea Taylor (Newmanistan) | 218 |
| 35 | #10- Anna Star Joy Thanda Pwint Thinzar Nwe (G6MR) *Q* | 188 |
| 36 | #63- Jean Lannes (The French Army) *Q* | 183 |
| 37 | #0- Ezekiel Rodger (Esmerel) | 180 |
| 38 | #62- Andre Massena (The French Army) *Q* | 170 |
| 39 | #28- Cocoabo #28 (Tropicorp) | 139 |
| 40 | #16- Laura McKenzie (Sajnur) | 112 |
| 41 | #37- Yageny Qabaliq (Qzvarkian Qaz) | 100 |
| 42 | #45- Ilya Tsunopin (Saint Kanye) | 95 |
| 43 | #56- Kelly Monroe (Xanneria) | 87 |
| 44 | #05- Chris Gordon (Sword Island) | 69 |
| 45 | #90- Lexie Shelby (Sword Island) *Q* | 59 |
| 46 | #17- Timo Szaba (Qzvarkian Qaz) *Q* | 56 |
| 47 | #12- Daniel Wynfor (Kannapian Sports Federation) | 36 |
| 48 | #88- Al Jak (StrayaRoos) | 31 |
| 49 | #35- Kassie Collins (Sword Island) *Q* | 31 |
| 50 | #59- Derek Harwood (Newmanistan) | 30 |
| 51 | #50- Bismillah Untas (Sultanate of Oontaz) | 26 |
| 52 | #40- Ongmu Yeti (The Sherpa Empire) | 20 |
| 53 | #84- Jamie Izabella Astrid Eirian (Valentine Z) | 17 |
| 54 | #96- Alice Jepkosgei (TJUN-ia) | 15 |
| 55 | #49- Lotara Novorali (Vilita & Turori) | 12 |
| 56 | #74- Yuro Kiuba (StrayaRoos) *Q* | 11 |
| 57 | #60- Rockii Ezis (Vilita & Turori) | 6 |
+-----+--------------------------------------------------------+--------+
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Cabo Azure, Daharia, Mertagne, Valanora
Advertisement