by Liventia » Tue Oct 05, 2021 2:29 pm
by Liventia » Tue Oct 05, 2021 2:30 pm
by Liventia » Tue Oct 05, 2021 2:31 pm
Chijindum Edenwa (CBR) 33
Edvin Lundgaard (ABL) 30
Lineonu Zirsonagun (KOR) 30
Siimon Salonen (ABL) 29
Øyvind Skeie (ABL) 29
Akabueze Ekenedilichukwu (SWR) 27
Vincent Syret (ESH) 26
Laurence Grosjean (LEN) 24
Ryan Bergstrom (ESH) 23
Venkatesh Iyer (KIL) 23
Karamo Sillah (BNJ) 23
Jason Jepkosgoi (TJU) 21
Edoardo Nardi (JUE) 21
Óscar López (SRG) 19
Mordecai Odoyo (BNJ) 18
Raúl Fonseca (SRG) 18
Gulbrandr Sørensen (COR) 18
Andrew Anstey (BRO) 18
Warren Oquendo (UAD) 17
Robert Sarkisian (KRY) 17
Leopoldo Lopez (AQL) 17
Emmet Morrison (CBR) 16
Lukas van Mosval (KOR) 16
Pete Norris (LEN) 14
Acinônico Jubado (NTN) 14
Acinonício Iubato (NTN) 12
Yancy Tucker (BOL) 11
Renato Kemper (KIL) 8
Evaggelos Pithagoras Scorsone (AKE) 8
Jordan Willis (BRI) 7
Ekundayo Tuvian (KGS) 7
Milo Audley (UAD) 7
Friderikos Takamúris (SKD) 7
Chris Gaze (BRO) 5
Tim Schröter (BRO) 4
Henry Lunette (HOP) 4
Amedeo Deniaud (JUE) 3
Ian Bowen (LEN) 32
Oliver Sands (COR) 32
Dave Vatenfall (BRI) 32
Deji Yekini (CBR) 29
Siimon Salonen (ABL) 29
D'Andre Guess (HOP) 29
Abbas Fatty (BNJ) 28 Tiebreak: two wins
Raúl Romero (SRG) 28 Tiebreak: one win, next best: third
Brodie Merchant (COR) 28 Tiebreak: one win, next best: fourth
Edoardo Nardi (JUE) 28 Tiebreak: no wins
Edvin Lundgaard (ABL) 27
Willie Emmett (BOL) 26
Keirin Banks (HOP) 23
Narf Nerves (KGS) 22
Ryan Phillips (RWH) 22
Léo Colbert (KOR) 19
Ryan Bergstrom (ESH) 18
Jaye Harmon (UAD) 17
Cliff Liston (AQL) 16
Chidike Ezinwa (CBR) 15
Ollie Rendell (ESH) 14
Riyadh Ahmed (RWH) 12
Kevin Hessel (KRY) 11
Fathur Rahmada (PCU) 11
Yves Tosi (JUE) 9
Michael Giorbelidze (BRO) 9
Vasvasvas Oparaskevás (SKD) 8
Isaak Kekkonen (NYK) 7
Joseph Gallagher (TJU) 5
Mihai Gomes (NTN) 5
Elyad Bennani (RWH) 4
Liam Ferguson (KIL) 4
Amedeo Deniaud (JUE) 4
Hayk Kasparyan (AKE) 3
Edvin Lundgaard (ABL) 38
Pete Norris (LEN) 32
Gregor Schwarz (SWR) 30
Finn Peter (COR) 28
Obasi Oliseh (CBR) 28
Diego Rios (AQL) 26
Ryan Bergstrom (ESH) 26
Euphrates Odek (BNJ) 26
Vincent Syret (ESH) 25
Fernando Alcoron (TJU) 24
Max Olson (COR) 24
Intherul Dharmanthaunten (KOR) 24
Tom Lowe (HAN) 23
Artemas Wasawo (BNJ) 21
Jason Jepkosgoi (TJU) 21
Mordecai Odoyo (BNJ) 19
Warren Oquendo (UAD) 19
Landon Guval (HOP) 18
Andrew Anstey (BRO) 18
Raúl Fonseca (SRG) 18
Evaggelos Pithagoras Scorsone (AKE) 15
Diederic Zuiddoorn (KOR) 15
Óscar López (SRG) 13
Edgar Albertsen (COR) 12
Godwin Martina (KRY) 11
Terry Taxwell (HOP) 10
Yves Tosi (JUE) 10
Chris Gaze (BRO) 8
Nikolaos Evagorou (AKE) 6
Acinônico Jubado (NTN) 5
Edoardo Nardi (JUE) 5
Indra Pramudhya (PCU) 4
Tom Ellis (KIL) 4
Tim Timson (KGS) 3
Yancy Tucker (BOL) 3
Rafferty Hilliam (BOL) 3
Siimon Salonen (ABL) 3
Rhys Fraser (LEN) 39
Agnar Bentley (COR) 36
Roald Andersen-Synnevag (ABL) 31
Myulla Pidegul (KOR) 30
Makinde Dlamini (CBR) 29
Laurence Grosjean (LEN) 29
Harry King (KRY) 28
Eddie Dreyer (ESH) 26
Joe Allison (HAN) 25
Kenneth Minett (COR) 25
Jonas Matsen (ABL) 24
Kenard Mddonald (AQL) 24
Troy Griffin (BOL) 23
Jayden Ultimate (BRI) 22
Julius Vlachodimos (BRO) 20
Duwa Touray (BNJ) 17
Ángel Mina (SRG) 16
Dwain Peplinski (RWH) 15
Jason Hall (BRI) 13
Fernando Alcoron (TJU) 12
Putu Juni Artha (PCU) 12
Evaggelos Pithagoras Scorsone (AKE) 11
Ryan Bergstrom (ESH) 11
Rashad Demps (RWH) 10
Milo Audley (UAD) 9
Celestine Dallas (COR) 9
Aerel Aodireta (KOR) 8
Hugo Tenorio (SRG) 8
Bakhitar Duyshobekov (TJU) 7
Hannes Meitner (SWR) 7
Jonathan Diemberger (SWR) 7
Warren Oquendo (UAD) 7
Joey Ogbah (AQL) 6
John Davidson (KIL) 5
Nikolaos Evagorou (AKE) 5
Samuel Vukovic (KRY) 5
Garry Tomlinson (RWH) 4
Bayu Angga Yuda (PCU) 3
Siegbert Siebenmeilenstiefel (KGS) 3
Kendrick Swallow (BOL) 3
Nicholas Bellier (KRY) 30
Nino Berg (SWR) 30
Jonas Matsen (ABL) 30
Berny Watkins (BOL) 30
Matías Magrina (SRG) 29
Gabriel Cannon (LEN) 29
Gregory Hudson (BOL) 28
Olav Merchant (COR) 27
Demyelin Ating (KGS) 23
Mark Garrison (HOP) 23
Roald Andersen-Synnevag (ABL) 22
Alex Pousa (SRG) 22
Eddie Dreyer (ESH) 22
Putu Juni Artha (PCU) 21
Demba Tiyana (BNJ) 21
Sam Dorchester (BRI) 20
Oscar Sweete (ESH) 20
Bakhitar Duyshobekov (TJU) 20
Micha Demaret (KOR) 19
Korkoldan Tedharinden (KOR) 18
Erotílos Vromopodárou (SKD) 17
Luis Strauss (SWR) 16
Qin Shi Huang (TJU) 16
Jayden Ultimate (BRI) 15
Paxton Silva (UAD) 12
Jackson Carr (HOP) 11
Chibueze Enwonwu (CBR) 10
Achille Ando (AQL) 7
Mark Catalinni (BRO) 7
Luis Strauss (SWR) 5
Dwain Peplinski (RWH) 5
Toño Dodge (UAD) 4
Milton Araujo (KIL) 3
Evaggelos Pithagoras Scorsone (AKE) 3
Rashad Demps (RWH) 3
Tred Johnstone (KIL) 3
Demba Tiyana (BNJ) 39
Huw Robertson (LEN) 36
Sam Dorchester (BRI) 28
Eric Saban (KRY) 27
Esteban Arroyo (AQL) 27
Oscar Sweete (ESH) 26
Kaunziron Jadilinthen (KOR) 25
Damaged Neurons (KGS) 24
Roald Andersen-Synnevag (ABL) 24
Mark Garrison (HOP) 24
Paul Guronne (ESH) 23 Tiebreak: one win
Faergws yIoganmac (KOR) 23 Tiebreak: one second place
Niklas Meusburger (SWR) 23 Tiebreak: one third place
Jonas Matsen (ABL) 22
John Francis (KIL) 22
Putu Darma Ginada (PCU) 22
Andreas Müller (SWR) 21
Paxton Silva (UAD) 21
Brandon Mai (BRO) 20
Konstantin Wagner (SWR) 20
Samuel Curbelo (SRG) 20
Qin Shi Huang (TJU) 19
Toño Dodge (UAD) 17
Wilt Dobson (BOL) 16
Rolland Tirrell (COR) 16
Ricky Heal (BRO) 16
Carlos Molina (SRG) 15
Jem Arrington (BOL) 13
Javed-ul-Imam (KIL) 9
Luc Mackinnon (BRO) 8
Joe Lighthardt (HOP) 6
Erotílos Vromopodárou (SKD) 6
Markos Happilopoulos (AKE) 2
Lauri Jatkola (ABL) 29
Jeriah Opondo (BNJ) 28
Berto Ewart (UAD) 28
Rich Stuart-Lane (LEN) 27
September Olesen (COR) 26
Bale Seven (KGS) 25.5 Tiebreak: one win
Kenaniah Otieno (BNJ) 25.5 Tiebreak: no wins
Ludvig Winthrop (COR) 24.5
Trey Newmont (ESH) 23
Norihide Harada (KOR) 22.5
Clive Rickard (KRY) 22
Micheal Juniper (TJU) 21.5
Simon Matias (AQL) 21.5
Ransford Mörschel (BRO) 21
Stefanos Ipsilantis (AKE) 20
Henry IV Mackalry (BRI) 17.5
Putu Arya Putra (PCU) 14
Kunnar Makyy-Kaljurand (NYK) 14
Antonio Roberto Correa (KIL) 14
Damien Tafani (JUE) 14
Nerio Page (JUE) 14
Lewis Ritter (KRY) 12
Iakovos Georgiou (AKE) 12
Signal Conduction (KGS) 12
Arko Bhattacharya (KIL) 12
Jeffrey Mills (BOL) 11
Sean Listor (RWH) 11
Marco Carballal (SRG) 11
Ion Mihnealescu (NTN) 10.5
Dominikos Pakis (SKD) 10
Heikki Korpela (ABL) 30
Jonjo McKelly (TJU) 27
Grant Wentree (ESH) 27
Sigfrøðr Benton (COR) 26
Robin Königsdörffer (BRO) 26
Miltiades Tangeou (AKE) 26
Norbonesu Heltanthinen (KOR) 25
Benito Provenza (JUE) 23
Tatton Combs (COR) 23
Monty Doss (RWH) 22
Noël Cochet (LEN) 22
Jibade Alaba (CBR) 22
Lorenzo Rubio (SRG) 21
Ekundayo Tuvian (KGS) 21
Claus Apel (SWR) 21
Mohammad Jeddha (TJU) 15
Candide Carnevale (JUE) 15
Súlis Kakás (SKD) 15
Joe O'Reilly (AQL) 15
Donato Elliot (UAD) 15
Omollo Odiwuor (BNJ) 14
Lukman Jayadi (PCU) 12
Arsenal McGriffin (BRI) 12
James Southey (KIL) 12
Rolf Cronenberg (SWR) 12
Agberto Nakata (KIL) 12
Isandro Zamora (AQL) 10
Troy Watson (BOL) 10
Cláudius César (NTN) 10
Matthew Armfield (KRY) 10
Isak Haamer (ABL) 29
Leon Acuna (KOR) 28
Louis Bartaba (BNJ) 27
Abraham Calligaris (JUE) 26
Harry Blazer (RWH) 26
Wesley Warren (BOL) 25 Tiebreak: Two wins
William Costello (KRY) 25 Tiebreak: One win, no further tiebreak required
Florian Hofer (SWR) 25 Tiebreak: One win, no further tiebreak required
Jonathan Mosley (LEN) 25 Tiebreak: No wins, no further tiebreak required
Kúlis Kakás (SKD) 24
Jordan King (LEN) 24
Christian Warra (TJU) 23
Aarohon Ghosh (BRO) 23
Dan Hershey (UAD) 23
Felix Ruiz (SRG) 22
Antonio Cuellar (AQL) 21
Kai Maxwell (CBR) 21
Andre Highlanders (AKE) 20
Gede Jaya Supraba (PCU) 20
André Vitali (JUE) 19
Lantry Terratus (KGS) 17
Vinzenz Beck (SWR) 16
Francois Lemetre (BRI) 15
Mihai Enderssen (NTN) 15
Clemont Russell (KIL) 9
Samson Afolayan (CBR) 30
Grant Wentree (ESH) 28
Lawrence Brady (LEN) 28
De'ron Sands (AQL) 27
Oboyo Okeyo (BNJ) 27
Tommy Barker (LEN) 26 Tiebreak: One win, best performance 17.78m
Chris Mechels (KRY) 26 Tiebreak: One win, best performance 17.69m
Jonjo McKelly (TJU) 26 Tiebreak: No wins
Felix Thorns (AKE) 25
Komang Bayu Trisna (PCU) 25
Luis Andino (SRG) 23
Leander Beale (KOR) 23
Thiago (TJU) 23
Súlis Kakás (SKD) 22
Sylvester Anderson (CBR) 22
Nigel Rowlands (KRY) 21
Tristian Sarenrae (KGS) 19
Brian Short (BRO) 19
Taylor Arambula (BRI) 18
Bennett Kynaston (UAD) 16
Kitsom Fere Fraga (SKD) 16
Xosé Probo (NTN) 16
Alexandro Rossi (KIL) 15
Terence Thompson (BOL) 15
Abrahum Dubruhan (SKD) 13
Trey Summers (RWH) 11
Talía Espinar (SRG) 35
Eshe Ikpeazu (CBR) 33
Janie Kellar (ESH) 32
Esperanza Vallejo (AQL) 32
Ayana Desmond (ESH) 29
Katja Lovenko (ABL) 28
Sonosa Melerinden (KOR) 27
Jennifer Steeles (TJU) 26 Tiebreak: One win
Iktamila Sorajangga (PCU) 26 Tiebreak: No wins
Sharon Banner (COR) 25
Eulala Valladares (AQL) 23
Hilde Joonasen (ABL) 23
Conceio Oliveria (KIL) 22
Dewa Ayu Wiranti (PCU) 22
Felicia Walsh (BOL) 22
Mackenzie Rowe (LEN) 22
Liskina Waterpeer (KOR) 21
Anna Pavlaki (SKD) 19
Fumnanya Zebenjo (BNJ) 18
Giuliana del Pozo (SRG) 17
Hannah von Mistelrau (SWR) 13
Alica Johnson (KGS) 12
Lila Kofa (AKE) 11
Charity Read (UAD) 11
Lia Harris (HOP) 9
Caroline Haynes (BRO) 8
Mihaela Numésio (NTN) 7
Morgana Kassiopi (AKE) 7
Alexa Timdottir (KGS) 7
Melpo Hatziavati (AKE) 6
Márcia da Silva (NTN) 6
Mya Barker (HAN) 4
Shalley Randell (BRO) 4
Tina Quincey (RWH) 4
Giuliana del Pozo (SRG) 4
Suzanne Burns (BOL) 3
Ioana Numídio (NTN) 3
Tina Quincey (RWH) 3
Katja Nyrmysakki (NYK) 31
Wendy Dillon (ESH) 29
Ruth Edwards (LEN) 28
Katja Lovenko (ABL) 27
Hephzibah Adika (BNJ) 27
Molly Baum (HAN) 26
Maya Fox (HAN) 26
Elsa Klestil (SWR) 25 Tiebreak: One win, next best second
Nicole Stamou (AKE) 25 Tiebreak: One win, next best third
Indah Mayaesa (PCU) 25 No further tiebreaking needed
Andrea Houghit (BRI) 25
Olga Pryor (COR) 25
Nita Jeppesen (COR) 24
Helena Calton (TJU) 23
Madelynn Boyce (UAD) 20
Jeanne Aminstaart (KOR) 20
Monica Port (KGS) 18
Freya Anderson (KRY) 18
Carmen Pearce (LEN) 16
Dora Felkeys (ESH) 16
Ophelia Zuma (CBR) 16
Eva McCormick (LEN) 15
Faith Morris (AQL) 15
Clara Wach (SWR) 13
Carmel Ajwang (BNJ) 12
Sally Tucker (BOL) 12
Claudia Rivero (KIL) 11
Poppy Orrellwell (HOP) 10
Cayla Cambage (BRO) 8
Sotiria Labrianidou (SKD) 8
Vera Velocity (KGS) 7
Malena Sainz (SRG) 6
Veronica Armstrong (KIL) 4
Carmel Ajwang (BNJ) 4
Lizia Furmedon (HOP) 3
Katja Lovenko (ABL) 36
Linette Devin (COR) 32
Désirée Fleury (LEN) 32
Henrietta Gonzalez (HOP) 31
Fumnanya Zebenjo (BNJ) 30
Juliet Byrd (COR) 28
Charlie McColl (LEN) 27 Tiebreak: One win, no further tiebreaking needed
Anita Zilli (KRY) 27 Tiebreak: One win, no further tiebreaking needed
Jennifer Steeles (TJU) 27 Tiebreak: No wins
Anaya Forester (COR) 26
Janie Kellar (ESH) 25
Caitlin White (HAN) 24
Prudence Madhuku (AQL) 23
Beatriz Calhoun (AQL) 21
Hilde Joonasen (ABL) 21
Maia Cook (CBR) 20
Mackenzie Rowe (LEN) 16
Melissa James (HOP) 15
Lila Kofa (AKE) 15
Caroline Haynes (BRO) 15
Ruby Rainnie (ESH) 14
Joan Goodman (BOL) 14
Dewa Ayu Wiranti (PCU) 10
Talía Espinar (SRG) 9
Mabe Heerlinde (KOR) 9
Charity Read (UAD) 9
Carol Marks (BRI) 8
Gina Chaud (RWH) 7
Odile Chevotet (KOR) 7
Viktoria Buttmann (SWR) 6
Axristia Axristiou (SKD) 5
Scarlett Woods (HAN) 5
Mihaela Numésio (NTN) 5
Morgana Kassiopi (AKE) 5
Ágata dos Santos (NTN) 4
Nina Valerio (SRG) 4
Alica Johnson (KGS) 3
Alexa Timdottir (KGS) 3
Francesca Ferrari (KIL) 3
Verónica Alemán (SRG) 37
Eunice Adamsen (COR) 35
Miranda Kondwani (CBR) 35
Hilde Joonasen (ABL) 32
Ruby Rainnie (ESH) 32
Rui Tamaki (KOR) 32
Alexandra Moss (LEN) 31
Ivanna Secada (SRG) 28
Florianne Leggièri (JUE) 24
Gena Atteberry (COR) 23
Sara yAwbar (KOR) 22
Melissa James (HOP) 20
Saara Ekki (ABL) 20
Marta Rodrigues (TJU) 18
Shonda Gladwyn (COR) 18
Charlie King (HAN) 17
Therese Lynton (UAD) 17
Kristen Moran (BOL) 16
Sotiria Labrianidou (SKD) 15
Lila Kofa (AKE) 14
Nicole Stamou (AKE) 12
Michele Petipoi (TJU) 12
Caroline Haynes (BRO) 11
Herawati (PCU) 11
Aboyo Amondi (BNJ) 10
Jennifer Campbell (AQL) 10
Mafalda Fosse (JUE) 9
Sienna Richards (HAN) 9
Canakuri Padurmoha (PCU) 8
Rosa Manninger (SWR) 7
Sofia Jamieson (KIL) 7
Xiang Wu (KGS) 6
Márcia da Silva (NTN) 5
Quinn Selkes (ESH) 4
Ons Kalifa (TJU) 4
Chantelle Gilmour (BRO) 4
Verse Terratus (KGS) 3
Holly Tandy-Gabriel (BRI) 3
Sarah Vanecek (HOP) 36
María Fernanda Dávalos (SRG) 31
Catarina Andrade (SRG) 28
Georgina Tomlinson (BRI) 27
Bathsheba Raila (BNJ) 27
Aboyo Amondi (BNJ) 26
Sophia Auer (SWR) 25
Naomi George (LEN) 25
Tamela Welch (COR) 24
Elise Ryan (AQL) 23
Amira Naber (RWH) 23
Marta Rodrigues (TJU) 22
Stephanie Bird-Smith (BRO) 21
Ruby Rainnie (ESH) 20
Caroline Stroll (KRY) 19
Ophelia Yulik (ESH) 17
Lila Kofa (AKE) 16
Anis Koiralampi (ABL) 16
Veronica Lukeson (UAD) 15
Maurine Curtis (KOR) 15
Natalie Morgan (KIL) 15
Putu Diah Padmayanti (PCU) 15
Michele Petipoi (TJU) 15
Victoria Cunningham (KRY) 14
Marlena Diemberger (SWR) 14
Lorna Winn (KOR) 14
Patricia Pane (BOL) 14
Marta D'Aramitz (JUE) 13
Vashti Oigo (BNJ) 12
Sanna Laurinova (ABL) 11
Canakuri Padurmoha (PCU) 9
Aureliana Tosetti (JUE) 6
Kerry Atteberry (BOL) 6
Fernanda Adami (JUE) 4
Eb Terratus (KGS) 3
Maud Hicks (HOP) 3
Amaogechukwu Madu (BNJ) 40
Anis Koiralampi (ABL) 35
Leonie Schifter (SWR) 33
Najagana Collembee (KOR) 31
Cassandra Plevar (ESH) 31
Alana Rouco (SRG) 30
Michele Petipoi (TJU) 29
Imla Opondo (BNJ) 28
Naomi George (LEN) 28
Sotiria Labrianidou (SKD) 27
Eve Murphy (CBR) 25
Sanna Laurinova (ABL) 25
Alison Jenkins (LEN) 23
Mathildi Karakosta (AKE) 22
Dorcas Abong'o (BNJ) 21
Saskia Holthusen (SWR) 21
Jonie Garrett (HOP) 20
Maud Hicks (HOP) 19
Veronica Lukeson (UAD) 16
Galicia Arceo (KOR) 15
Sirin Terratus (KGS) 14
Putu Diah Padmayanti (PCU) 14
Herawati (PCU) 14
Gabriella Marie (RWH) 13
Daniella Restat (ESH) 12
Emanuella Yepes (SRG) 12
Elena Scarlet (KIL) 11
Keniangely Avila (AQL) 11
Sigrid Bentley (COR) 11
Caitlyn Cawley (KRY) 8
Lucretia Sanor (BRI) 5
Remington Hill (BOL) 5
Rebecca Mitchell (BRO) 4
Altera Beast (KGS) 4
Amelia Schneider (BOL) 2
Anna Pavlaki (SKD) 1
Steff Mooney (LEN) 39
Olivia Tymoshenko (ABL) 35
Bryony Ferguson (BRO) 35
Desdemona Shabalala (CBR) 35
Onyekachi Okparra (BNJ) 34
Allissa Sanderson (COR) 34
Mercedes Piñón (SRG) 31
Jacinda Ulman (ESH) 31
Heather Powell (BOL) 29
Kathi Glazier (COR) 29
Jasmin Griffin (AQL) 28
Maja Spielmann (SWR) 26
Martina Kiri (AKE) 24.5
Saskia Mesmer (SWR) 23.5
Putu Ekariantini (PCU) 23.5
Katriona Snell (UAD) 19.5
Sosalka Palderingun (KOR) 19.5
Anasthesia Hemiparesis (KGS) 19
Rebecca Quinn (KRY) 18
Denis Neves (KIL) 16.5
Fatima Sisi (TJU) 16.5
Lisa Mary (RWH) 16
Keti Kitsu (SKD) 15.5
Alice Griffin (BRO) 15
May Anderson (KIL) 12.5
Mihaela Martins (NTN) 12
Rina Swayes (BRI) 10.5
Milla Adkins (COR) 28
Serafina Brunke (SWR) 28
Laila Vatenfall (BRI) 28
Pozesarka Japunerindhen (KOR) 27
Trish Pearce (COR) 27
Ella Orvik (ABL) 26 Tiebreak: One win, next best second
Larissa Stern (SWR) 26 Tiebreak: One win, next best third
Akuchi Fumnanya (BNJ) 25
Eirwen Beckett (LEN) 25
Gabby Thomas (ESH) 25
Aliki Alekou (SKD) 24
Pearl Duffy (CBR) 23
Darya Maslova (TJU) 22
Eliana Salgado (KIL) 22
Diana Juniari (PCU) 21
Katie Phillips (HAN) 19
Marceline Castaignede (KRY) 19
Eleonora Papavazi (AKE) 18
Ioana Numídio (NTN) 17
Ruth Craig (AQL) 17
Caitlyn Lovell (UAD) 16
Diana Zorita (SRG) 16
Alicon Garriock (BRO) 15
Brooklyn Beasley (HAN) 15
Verse Terratus (KGS) 15
Mary Christian (KIL) 15
Kelly Rodriguez (BOL) 13
Rhea Keller (KRY) 12
Yobanna Chikere (BNJ) 28
Lilly Thalmann (SWR) 27
Alicia Mills (HAN) 26.5
Natalia Reyes (SRG) 26
Sofia Tymoshenko (ABL) 26
Soline Sauvageon (JUE) 26
Ariana Jeseniènik (SWR) 25.5
Patty Kemp (LEN) 25.5
Hope Miller (AQL) 25
Leah George (LEN) 25
Jane Scott (BOL) 24
Ekene Okoli (CBR) 24
Jade Bergen (HAN) 24
Helena Vatenfall (BRI) 23
Alia Perish (RWH) 22
Martina Alvarez (TJU) 20.5
Ayu Chandrawati (PCU) 19
Agete de Blauwe (KOR) 19
Aster Sessions (UAD) 18.5
Marina Schönenberg (KRY) 15
Past Paraparesis (KGS) 14.5
Venetia H Xodri (SKD) 14
Mihaela Hagi (NTN) 12
Nefeli Jinorou (AKE) 12
Livie Moschella (JUE) 11
Chidimma Nkechi (BNJ) 28
Thaunalu Naserdhaunten (KOR) 27
Holly Fitzgerald (LEN) 26
Noelia Romero (AQL) 26
Rosie Barnes (KRY) 25
Kendra Carter-Steele (TJU) 25
Penelope Linea (AKE) 24
Mireille Giuliani (JUE) 23
Anselma Rome (JUE) 23
Larissa Stern (SWR) 22
Jenna Seekamp (BRO) 22
Laila Vatenfall (BRI) 22
Hazel James (HAN) 22
Iktakamna Karsimoha (PCU) 21
Leteli Fourie (CBR) 21
Aymone Prudhomme (AQL) 21
Xiao Zhao Ren (TJU) 21
Gabby Thomas (ESH) 21
Aliki Alekou (SKD) 20
Joanna Santiago (UAD) 20
Nyu Cinnamon (KGS) 20
Taylor Hill (HAN) 19
Serena Aguayo (SRG) 19
Vanessa Awford (KRY) 17
Spinal Spastic (KGS) 15
Sandra Martinescu (NTN) 14
by The Cordian Isles » Tue Oct 05, 2021 4:45 pm
by Aboveland » Tue Oct 05, 2021 5:59 pm
by Nykipiflugpuu » Tue Oct 05, 2021 8:23 pm
by Juvencus » Wed Oct 06, 2021 5:50 am
BENVENUTO AL SERONE - WELCOME TO SERONE
by Liventia » Wed Oct 06, 2021 1:47 pm
by Schutzenphalia and West Ruhntuhnkuhnland » Wed Oct 06, 2021 2:16 pm
by Eshialand » Thu Oct 07, 2021 11:01 am
The Eshian Athletics Association
Welcome to Eshialand City!
So, Eshialand City. What really is there to say about such a boring, regular city? Well, actually, quite a bit, if you look at it.
First, the stadium you'll be competing in. The Eshialand City SuperDome is a state-of-the-art, 75,000 seat stadium that was only constructed to host international events (and a terrible domestic soccer team, but we don't talk about them) last year. While we were considering hosting this event the 47,853-seat Yeshley Field, fan interest required the move to the SuperDome, with seats even to the SuperDome being sold out within a few days. Getting here shouldn't be too hard, with Eshialand City Penrose Airport being located just a 35 minute bus ride from the stadium, and with chartered flights available to be arranged from and to wherever you need to go in the multiverse.
So, what makes Eshialand unique? Well, for starters, the people. No matter who you talk to, expect them to be extremely friendly, as we're known for being a nation very tolerant of foreigners of all gender and sexual identities. (Except for that one guy that one time who tried to assassinate the king over a few people arriving on our northern coast, but he was recently convicted on six criminal charges and nobody else is that insane. At least, we think.)
Since you could be here for a while, you'll probably want to know a bit about our nightlife, since everybody needs some time to unwind. The good news is that, as long as you're over 18, there are plenty of bars and nightclubs (usually open from 7 pm to 3 am, though others may open earlier and close later), for you to choose from. Alcohol and marijuana have both been completely legal since independence, and as long as any other drugs are legal in your country, you should be allowed to bring them in.
Speaking of independence, here's a quick overview of Eshian history. The Canadian and American governments weren't listening to the people's problems, so in 2016, a 13-year-old decided to start speaking out, and behind him, a revolution formed. Through a bloody six months of war (which the future king never wanted, but you can't always avoid something just because you don't want it, sadly), the Kingdom of Eshialand was born. Some say that was for the better, others say for the worse, and most of the multiverse couldn't be bothered to care.
With that, I wish you good luck in the Eshialand International Games, and in the rest of the Global Athletics Tour.
Richard Plessy, President of the Eshian Athletics Association.
by Cobrio » Fri Oct 08, 2021 3:15 am
by TJUN-ia » Fri Oct 08, 2021 4:23 am
by Banija » Fri Oct 08, 2021 7:58 am
by Pemecutan » Fri Oct 08, 2021 8:27 am
This is an opportunity to our athletes. Not just as a place to gain experience but also for the continuation of them after the end of Summer Olympics.
- Eka Wirya Atmaja
President of Pemecutan Athletic Federation
I would be happy if they can get a great result. But the bottom line is they have to keep their performance so they can reach the final meet.
- Eka Wirya Atmaja
President of Pemecutan Athletic Federation
It is good for the competitiveness. And I feel excited to be there in every meet. Hope one day our country can also held the competition as well.
- Dewa Ayu Wiranti
Athletic Athlete and 2 times Olympic Medalist
by Hannasea » Fri Oct 08, 2021 11:01 am
by Ko-oren » Fri Oct 08, 2021 12:38 pm
by Liventia » Fri Oct 08, 2021 3:39 pm
Heat 1
1 Lineonu Zirsonagun (KOR) 9.90 Q
2 Edoardo Nardi (JUE) 9.99 Q
3 Karamo Sillah (BNJ) 10.04 Q
4 Gulbrandr Sørensen (COR) 10.05 q
5 Indra Pramudhya (PCU) 10.16
6 Andrew Anstey (BRO) 10.17
7 Jeff Kal (STR) 10.25
8 Isa Kargbo (BNJ) 10.92
Heat 2
1 Øyvind Skeie (ABL) 9.90 Q TR, MR
2 Acinônico Jubado (NTN) 9.95 Q
3 Evaggelos Pithagoras Scorsone (AKE) 10.03 Q
4 Siimon Salonen (ABL) 10.04 q
5 Milo Audley (UAD) 10.14
6 Oka Putra Ananda (PCU) 10.32
7 Friderikos Takamúris (SKD) 10.41
8 Henry Lunette (HOP) 10.58
Final
1 Edoardo Nardi (JUE) 9.94
2 Karamo Sillah (BNJ) 9.96
3 Lineonu Zirsonagun (KOR) 9.97
4 Siimon Salonen (ABL) 10.02
5 Acinônico Jubado (NTN) 10.03
6 Øyvind Skeie (ABL) 10.07
7 Evaggelos Pithagoras Scorsone (AKE) 10.11
8 Gulbrandr Sørensen (COR) 10.22
Final
1 Oliver Sands (COR) 13.14 TR, MR
2 Dave Vatenfall (BRI) 13.27
3 Edoardo Nardi (JUE) 13.31
4 Ryan Phillips (RWH) 13.48
5 Willie Emmett (BOL) 13.49
6 Edvin Lundgaard (ABL) 13.58
7 D'Andre Guess (HOP) 13.66
Heat 1
1 Edoardo Nardi (JUE) 19.76 Q TR, MR
2 Yves Tosi (JUE) 19.88 Q
3 Intherul Dharmanthaunten (KOR) 20.02 Q
4 Raúl Fonseca (SRG) 20.04 q
5 Gregor Schwarz (SWR) 20.05 q
6 Márcus Mihailescu (NTN) 20.40
7 Godwin Martina (KRY) 20.41
8 Rafferty Hilliam (BOL) 21.13
Heat 2
1 Obasi Oliseh (CBR) 19.87 Q
2 Ryan Bergstrom (ESH) 19.98 Q
3 Tom Lowe (HAN) 20.15 Q
4 Euphrates Odek (BNJ) 20.20
5 Tom Ellis (KIL) 20.45
6 Quentin Porter (KRY) 20.53
7 Isaak Kekkonen (NYK) 20.87
Final
1 Yves Tosi (JUE) 19.79
2 Intherul Dharmanthaunten (KOR) 20.03
3 Tom Lowe (HAN) 20.12
4 Gregor Schwarz (SWR) 20.15
5 Obasi Oliseh (CBR) 20.16
6 Edoardo Nardi (JUE) 20.31
7 Ryan Bergstrom (ESH) 20.41
8 Raúl Fonseca (SRG) 20.74
Heat 1
1 Eddie Dreyer (ESH) 44.30 Q TR, MR
2 Rhys Fraser (LEN) 44.63 Q
3 Celestine Dallas (COR) 44.69 Q
4 Putu Juni Artha (PCU) 45.03 q
5 Hugo Tenorio (SRG) 46.02
6 Ángel Mina (SRG) 46.79
7 Siegbert Siebenmeilenstiefel (KGS) 47.34
Heat 2
1 Kenneth Minett (COR) 44.74 Q
2 Julius Vlachodimos (BRO) 44.89 Q
3 Aerel Aodireta (KOR) 45.23 Q
4 Harry King (KRY) 45.88 q
5 Samuel Vukovic (KRY) 45.89
6 Garry Tomlinson (RWH) 46.64
7 Nikolaos Evagorou (AKE) 46.85
Final
1 Rhys Fraser (LEN) 44.78
2 Putu Juni Artha (PCU) 44.85
3 Harry King (KRY) 45.11
4 Eddie Dreyer (ESH) 45.14
5 Julius Vlachodimos (BRO) 45.15
6 Aerel Aodireta (KOR) 45.87
7 Celestine Dallas (COR) 46.03
8 Kenneth Minett (COR) 46.50
Heat 1
1 Erotílos Vromopodárou (SKD) 1:44.08 Q TR, MR
2 Alex Pousa (SRG) 1:45.18 Q
3 Gregory Hudson (BOL) 1:45.32 Q
4 Mark Catalinni (BRO) 1:45.32 q
5 Tred Johnstone (KIL) 1:45.75
6 Achille Ando (AQL) 1:46.06
Heat 2
1 Berny Watkins (BOL) 1:44.52 Q
2 Eddie Dreyer (ESH) 1:44.67 Q
3 Bakhitar Duyshobekov (TJU) 1:44.85 Q
4 Gabriel Cannon (LEN) 1:45.05 q
5 Rashad Demps (RWH) 1:50.54
6 Jayden Ultimate (BRI) 1:50.59
— Dwain Peplinski (RWH) DNF
Final
1 Eddie Dreyer (ESH) 1:44.34
2 Gabriel Cannon (LEN) 1:44.76
3 Bakhitar Duyshobekov (TJU) 1:44.87
4 Berny Watkins (BOL) 1:44.89
5 Erotílos Vromopodárou (SKD) 1:44.95
6 Gregory Hudson (BOL) 1:45.05
7 Mark Catalinni (BRO) 1:47.20
8 Alex Pousa (SRG) 1:48.84
Final
1 Eric Saban (KRY) 3:30.30 TR, MR
2 Paul Guronne (ESH) 3:30.31
3 Oscar Sweete (ESH) 3:31.24
4 Kaunziron Jadilinthen (KOR) 3:34.02
5 Wilt Dobson (BOL) 3:34.42
6 Brandon Mai (BRO) 3:34.84
7 Joe Lighthardt (HOP) 3:35.20
8 Carlos Molina (SRG) 3:36.31
9 Rolland Tirrell (COR) 3:38.33
10 Jonas Matsen (ABL) 3:38.74
11 Mark Garrison (HOP) 3:40.87
Final
1 Jeriah Opondo (BNJ) o o o xo xo xo o xxo xxx 2.33 TR, MR
2 Norihide Harada (KOR) o o xo o o o xxx 2.29
3 Clive Rickard (KRY) o o o xxx 2.21
4 Iakovos Georgiou (AKE) o o xxo xxx 2.21
5 Signal Conduction (KGS) o xxo xxo xxx 2.21
6 Arko Bhattacharya (KIL) o o xxx 2.15
Final
1 Norbonesu Heltanthinen (KOR) 8.25 X 7.97 X 8.14 8.28 8.28 TR, MR
2 Ekundayo Tuvian (KGS) X 8.24 8.24 8.27 7.96 7.92 8.27
3 Claus Apel (SWR) X 8.04 X 8.00 7.97 8.18 8.18
4 Robin Königsdörffer (BRO) 7.97 8.00 X 7.99 X X 8.00
5 James Southey (KIL) 7.79 7.85 6.67 7.67 7.28 7.79 7.85
6 Troy Watson (BOL) X X X 7.81 7.77 X 7.81
Final
1 Wesley Warren (BOL) o o o o o xo o o o o xxo xo xo xo xxo xo xxo xxx 6.02 TR, MR
2 Jonathan Mosley (LEN) o o o o o o xo o o xo o o xo xxx 5.88
3 Harry Blazer (RWH) o o o o o o o xo o o xo o xxx 5.83
4 Jordan King (LEN) o o o o o o o o xo o xo xo xxx 5.83
5 André Vitali (JUE) o o o o xo xo o o o o xxx 5.73
6 Clemont Russell (KIL) o o o xo xo o xxx 5.53
7 Mihai Enderssen (NTN) o xxx 5.21
Final
1 Samson Afolayan (CBR) X 17.01 16.86 17.30 17.62 17.09 17.62 TR, MR
2 Jonjo McKelly (TJU) X 17.56 X 16.96 17.32 17.15 17.56
3 Sylvester Anderson (CBR) 17.08 16.58 17.33 17.29 X X 17.33
4 Thiago (TJU) 16.59 16.56 16.94 17.02 16.49 16.59 17.02
5 Trey Summers (RWH) 16.72 16.94 X X X 16.28 16.94
6 Taylor Arambula (BRI) X X 16.90 16.42 16.56 X 16.90
7 Abrahum Dubruhan (SKD) 16.19 16.65 X 16.65
Heat 1
1 Jennifer Steeles (TJU) 11.12 Q
2 Mackenzie Rowe (LEN) 11.14 Q
3 Esperanza Vallejo (AQL) 11.28 Q
4 Felicia Walsh (BOL) 11.30 q
5 Katrine Oates (BRO) 11.67
6 Giuliana del Pozo (SRG) 11.69
7 Lia Harris (HOP) 12.21
Heat 2
1 Liskina Waterpeer (KOR) 10.82 Q
2 Hilde Joonasen (ABL) 11.05 Q
3 Fumnanya Zebenjo (BNJ) 11.10 Q
4 Shalley Randell (BRO) 11.37 q
5 Therese Lynton (UAD) 11.53
6 Tina Quincey (RWH) 11.68
7 Ioana Numídio (NTN) 11.83
Final
1 Liskina Waterpeer (KOR) 10.76 TR, MR
2 Esperanza Vallejo (AQL) 10.82
3 Fumnanya Zebenjo (BNJ) 10.88
4 Felicia Walsh (BOL) 11.00
5 Hilde Joonasen (ABL) 11.00
6 Mackenzie Rowe (LEN) 11.14
7 Shalley Randell (BRO) 11.40
8 Jennifer Steeles (TJU) 11.50
Heat 1
1 Nicole Stamou (AKE) 12.70 Q
2 Freya Anderson (KRY) 12.78 Q
3 Dora Felkeys (ESH) 12.80 Q
4 Sally Tucker (BOL) 12.80 q
5 Lizia Furmedon (HOP) 13.00
6 Molly Dawson (KRY) 13.21
Heat 2
1 Maya Fox (HAN) 12.65 Q
2 Indah Mayaesa (PCU) 12.68 Q
3 Wendy Dillon (ESH) 12.71 Q
4 Elsa Klestil (SWR) 12.75 q
5 Ophelia Zuma (CBR) 13.03
6 Poppy Orrellwell (HOP) 13.59
Final
1 Nicole Stamou (AKE) 12.48 TR, MR
2 Elsa Klestil (SWR) 12.58
3 Maya Fox (HAN) 12.72
4 Freya Anderson (KRY) 12.76
5 Wendy Dillon (ESH) 12.81
6 Indah Mayaesa (PCU) 12.94
7 Dora Felkeys (ESH) 13.04
— Sally Tucker (BOL) DNF
Heat 1
1 Mabe Heerlinde (KOR) 21.88 Q TR, MR
2 Anita Zilli (KRY) 21.88 Q
3 Joan Goodman (BOL) 22.04 Q
4 Henrietta Gonzalez (HOP) 22.34 q
5 Désirée Fleury (LEN) 22.36 q
6 Ioana Numídio (NTN) 22.44
7 Mihaela Numésio (NTN) 23.43
— Francesca Ferrari (KIL) DQ
Heat 2
1 Jennifer Steeles (TJU) 21.93 Q
2 Alica Johnson (KGS) 22.01 Q
3 Caitlin White (HAN) 22.19 Q
4 Nina Valerio (SRG) 22.37
5 Anaya Forester (COR) 22.38
6 Diane Collins (BOL) 22.70
7 Alexa Timdottir (KGS) 23.24
Final
1 Anita Zilli (KRY) 22.08
2 Mabe Heerlinde (KOR) 22.12
3 Jennifer Steeles (TJU) 22.20
4 Désirée Fleury (LEN) 22.25
5 Henrietta Gonzalez (HOP) 22.38
6 Caitlin White (HAN) 22.60
7 Joan Goodman (BOL) 22.61
8 Alica Johnson (KGS) 22.78
Heat 1
1 Gena Atteberry (COR) 50.04 Q TR, MR
2 Miranda Kondwani (CBR) 50.71 Q
3 Florianne Leggièri (JUE) 51.20 Q
4 Verse Terratus (KGS) 52.49
5 Ons Kalifa (TJU) 52.59
6 Shonda Gladwyn (COR) 52.59
7 Jennifer Campbell (AQL) 52.82
8 Quinn Selkes (ESH) 53.66
Heat 2
1 Herawati (PCU) 50.41 Q
2 Therese Lynton (UAD) 50.76 Q
3 Rui Tamaki (KOR) 50.78 Q
4 Saara Ekki (ABL) 51.37 q
5 Sofia Jamieson (KIL) 51.76 q
6 Marie-Ange Mantovani (JUE) 52.63
7 Brianna Nash (KRY) 52.73
Final
1 Miranda Kondwani (CBR) 50.29
2 Rui Tamaki (KOR) 51.34
3 Herawati (PCU) 51.36
4 Gena Atteberry (COR) 51.53
5 Florianne Leggièri (JUE) 51.70
6 Therese Lynton (UAD) 52.34
7 Saara Ekki (ABL) 52.35
8 Sofia Jamieson (KIL) 52.89
Heat 1
1 Patricia Pane (BOL) 1:57.32 Q
2 Bathsheba Raila (BNJ) 1:57.99 Q
3 Ruby Rainnie (ESH) 1:58.04 Q
4 Marta D'Aramitz (JUE) 1:59.24
5 Michele Petipoi (TJU) 1:59.61
6 Tamela Welch (COR) 2:01.62
7 Arci Emilio (KIL) 2:05.32
Heat 2
1 Naomi George (LEN) 1:55.79 Q TR, MR
2 Lorna Winn (KOR) 1:57.50 Q
3 Stephanie Bird-Smith (BRO) 1:57.51 Q
4 Maud Hicks (HOP) 1:58.32 q
5 Putu Diah Padmayanti (PCU) 1:58.66 q
6 Ophelia Yulik (ESH) 1:59.91
7 Axristia Axristiou (SKD) 2:05.01
Final
1 Naomi George (LEN) 1:57.43
2 Putu Diah Padmayanti (PCU) 1:58.49
3 Bathsheba Raila (BNJ) 1:58.54
4 Stephanie Bird-Smith (BRO) 1:58.76
5 Lorna Winn (KOR) 1:59.49
6 Ruby Rainnie (ESH) 1:59.71
7 Patricia Pane (BOL) 2:01.24
8 Maud Hicks (HOP) 2:01.48
Final
1 Leonie Schifter (SWR) 3:54.96 TR, MR
2 Najagana Collembee (KOR) 3:56.86
3 Cassandra Plevar (ESH) 4:01.99
4 Maud Hicks (HOP) 4:02.24
5 Gabriella Marie (RWH) 4:03.54
6 Sanna Laurinova (ABL) 4:03.86
7 Alison Jenkins (LEN) 4:04.54
8 Rebecca Mitchell (BRO) 4:04.62
9 Sigrid Bentley (COR) 4:06.83
10 Lucretia Sanor (BRI) 4:08.57
11 Altera Beast (KGS) 4:10.68
— Saskia Holthusen (SWR) DQ
Final
1 Putu Ekariantini (PCU) o o o o o o o xo xxo xo o xo xo o xxx 2.04 TR, MR
2 Saskia Mesmer (SWR) o o o o o o o xo xo xo o xxx 2.01
3 Desdemona Shabalala (CBR) o o o o o xo o xo o xxo o xxx 2.01
4 Sosalka Palderingun (KOR) o o o xo o o xo xo xxx 1.96
5 Jacinda Ulman (ESH) o o o o xxo o xxo xxo xxx 1.96
6 Allissa Sanderson (COR) o o o o o o o xxx 1.93
7 Alice Griffin (BRO) o o o o xxo xo xxx 1.90
8 Rebecca Quinn (KRY) o o xo o o xxx 1.87
9 Fatima Sisi (TJU) o o o o xxo xxx 1.87
Final
1 Laila Vatenfall (BRI) 6.69 X X 6.90 X 6.64 6.90 TR, MR
2 Ella Orvik (ABL) X 6.55 6.71 X 6.82 6.75 6.82
3 Gabby Thomas (ESH) 6.71 X 6.81 6.61 6.53 6.80 6.81
4 Eleonora Papavazi (AKE) X 6.58 6.64 6.48 6.56 6.71 6.71
5 Eliana Salgado (KIL) X X 6.71 X 6.61 X 6.71
6 Mary Christian (KIL) 6.59 6.68 X X 6.61 X 6.68
7 Kelly Rodriguez (BOL) X X 6.32 6.32
Final
1 Sofia Tymoshenko (ABL) o o o o o o o xo xo xo xxo xo xxx 4.70 TR, MR
2 Yobanna Chikere (BNJ) o o o o o o o xxo o o o xxx 4.67
3 Soline Sauvageon (JUE) o xo o xo o xo o xo o xxo xxx 4.64
4 Livie Moschella (JUE) o o o o o o o xxo xxx 4.56
5 Agete de Blauwe (KOR) o o o o xo xo o xxx 4.51
6 Aster Sessions (UAD) o xo xxx 4.26
Past Paraparesis (KGS) o xo xxx 4.26
Final
1 Anselma Rome (JUE) 14.38 X X 14.97 14.71 14.93 14.97 TR, MR
2 Nyu Cinnamon (KGS) 14.04 14.44 14.21 X 14.81 14.70 14.81
3 Noelia Romero (AQL) 14.39 14.42 14.32 14.77 X 14.29 14.77
4 Spinal Spastic (KGS) X 14.40 14.34 14.01 13.37 14.19 14.40
5 Xiao Zhao Ren (TJU) 14.12 X 14.22 14.19 13.77 13.34 14.22
6 Aymone Prudhomme (AQL) 13.69 14.13 X 13.92 14.10 13.99 14.13
7 Gabby Thomas (ESH) 14.13 X X 14.13
by Cobrio » Sat Oct 09, 2021 3:20 am
by Sargossa » Sat Oct 09, 2021 10:04 am
by TJUN-ia » Sat Oct 09, 2021 10:47 am
by A Kea » Sat Oct 09, 2021 10:52 am
Having disappointed my country in the latest Olympics, I'm really glad to be part of this event cause I can now show what I am capable of. 7th place is a good way to start, I'm looking forward to the next meet where I'll be aiming even higher.
It happens, we all have bad days. What's important is not to give up after one misfortune and keep aiming high.
I'm really proud. I was determined to start off the tour with a good result but, given the tough competition this came as a big surprise even to me. I'm really happy I got accepted into the Kean team despite having no experience at an international level and I hope I proved that I deserved this opportunity
by Krytenia » Sat Oct 09, 2021 4:28 pm
by Hopal » Sat Oct 09, 2021 6:23 pm
by The Cordian Isles » Sun Oct 10, 2021 1:58 am
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Adab, Delitai, Lisander, Sarzonia, Siovanija and Teusland, Soviet Kem, Tumbra
Advertisement