Series Y-Central Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 MTK Kingsville U-19 34 20 10 4 72 43 +29 70 Champions, Playoffs
2 Vogler City Force U-19 34 21 7 6 58 34 +24 70
3 Royal PFC U-19 34 18 7 9 68 41 +27 61
4 FC Excellence U-19 34 19 4 11 71 45 +26 61
5 Ajax Pisuvar FC U-19 34 18 7 9 59 41 +18 61
6 Leicester Square FC U-19 34 17 9 8 68 42 +26 60
7 Project Olimpo Darmen 34 18 4 12 58 40 +18 58
8 Scott City FC U-19 34 16 4 14 52 45 +7 52
9 Metro Police FC U-19 34 13 12 9 66 52 +14 51
10 Kingsville FC U-19 34 12 9 13 40 51 −11 45
11 Stanley United FC U-19 34 12 8 14 54 49 +5 44
12 Suburban Warriors U-19 34 13 5 16 41 51 −10 44
13 Super-Mare AFC U-19 34 11 9 14 47 53 −6 42
14 Rotashen FC U-19 34 10 8 16 55 64 −9 38
15 Cadott United U-19 34 8 9 17 55 72 −17 33
16 Maxford FC U-19 34 7 8 19 42 70 −28 29
17 AFC Cleveland U-19 34 6 5 23 39 83 −44 23
18 AFC Scott City U-19 34 3 3 28 18 87 −69 12
Series Y-East Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 RB Maidenhead U-19 30 19 9 2 70 31 +39 66 Champions, Playoffs
2 Sterling City United U-19 30 20 4 6 72 29 +43 64
3 Seacoast United SC U-19 30 18 7 5 60 37 +23 61
4 Ellesmere United U-19 30 14 8 8 57 40 +17 50
5 Juggzy FC U-19 30 14 8 8 51 35 +16 50
6 Brady City United U-19 30 14 4 12 43 43 0 46
7 RCD Peterborough Energy U-19 30 12 7 11 48 52 −4 43
8 Upper Township FC U-19 30 11 9 10 40 48 −8 42
9 Hallie FC U-19 30 12 4 14 47 51 −4 40
10 Beaconsfield Old Boys U-19 30 11 5 14 45 57 −12 38
11 Sporting Rigerata United U-19 30 11 4 15 48 50 −2 37
12 Lynx FC U-19 30 9 9 12 46 57 −11 36
13 Berbari FC U-19 30 9 8 13 39 52 −13 35
14 Port and Nelson Glory U-19 30 8 5 17 44 65 −21 29
15 Tilden United U-19 30 8 3 19 48 59 −11 27
16 Bledia Arba FC U-19 30 1 4 25 12 64 −52 7
Series Y-North Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Eau Claire United U-19 30 20 5 5 70 40 +30 65 Champions, Playoffs
2 Exiles of Time United U-19 30 20 3 7 63 34 +29 63
3 Buckingham AFC U-19 30 18 5 7 59 29 +30 59
4 Excelsior Buckingham U-19 30 17 5 8 56 38 +18 56
5 Darmen City United U-19 30 14 11 5 58 42 +16 53
6 Mansfield United FC U-19 30 14 10 6 57 39 +18 52
7 CF United Cotdelapomais U-19 30 13 7 10 53 38 +15 46
8 Tempala United Saints U-19 30 14 3 13 42 38 +4 45
9 Buckingham Municipal FC U-19 30 12 8 10 52 41 +11 44
10 Springfield United U-19 30 9 7 14 46 57 −11 34
11 SHAAS Tempala FC U-19 30 9 6 15 40 54 −14 33
12 Sporting Eau Claire U-19 30 8 7 15 36 60 −24 31
13 Café FC U-19 30 8 6 16 45 54 −9 30
14 Northern Kickers U-19 30 9 3 18 38 61 −23 30
15 Tamarindia Exiles FC U-19 30 6 6 18 33 47 −14 24
16 New Istria FC U-19 30 1 4 25 14 90 −76 7
Series Y-Northwest Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 South Liverpool FC U-19 30 19 3 8 60 41 +19 60 Champions, Playoffs
2 Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 30 18 5 7 60 40 +20 59
3 FC Stade-Ulani U-19 30 18 4 8 54 39 +15 58
4 Jim Falls Marksmen U-19 30 15 8 7 56 37 +19 53
5 Huntington Yorkers FC U-19 30 14 6 10 56 43 +13 48
6 Guard FC U-19 30 15 3 12 51 44 +7 48
7 IFK Liverpool United U-19 30 13 8 9 48 45 +3 47
8 Haiti Border Dogs U-19 30 13 5 12 46 40 +6 44
9 Liverpool Dockers AFC U-19 30 12 5 13 41 49 −8 41
10 Hendricks City Kickers U-19 30 10 6 14 43 48 −5 36
11 Club Jim Falls U-19 30 9 8 13 34 50 −16 35
12 Hugh Town Millionaires U-19 30 8 10 12 41 44 −3 34
13 Kingston Gardens FC U-19 30 7 11 12 48 57 −9 32
14 Sportklub Palerma U-19 30 9 5 16 38 54 −16 32
15 FC Carmadin Liverpool U-19 30 7 6 17 43 60 −17 27
16 FC Valleyboys U-19 30 3 7 20 30 58 −28 16
Series Y-South Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Atlético Augusta U-19 30 19 3 8 58 36 +22 60 Champions, Playoffs
2 Metro FC U-19 30 16 8 6 54 35 +19 56
3 Valencies FC U-19 30 17 4 9 62 39 +23 55
4 SC Times U-19 30 16 6 8 51 38 +13 54
5 Saint-Louis FC U-19 30 15 4 11 48 37 +11 49
6 Austin FC U-19 30 14 6 10 48 41 +7 48
7 Olympique Chuckio U-19 30 12 7 11 42 38 +4 43
8 Racing Johnho U-19 30 12 6 12 37 33 +4 42
9 Yalvore United U-19 30 12 6 12 45 49 −4 42
10 Violet Crown FC U-19 30 12 3 15 46 45 +1 39
11 Yalvore Olympics U-19 30 11 6 13 46 51 −5 39
12 Chuckio FC U-19 30 11 6 13 44 49 −5 39
13 Southern FC U-19 30 9 6 15 29 43 −14 33
14 Johnho United U-19 30 8 5 17 27 60 −33 29
15 Johnho City U-19 30 8 3 19 40 55 −15 27
16 Starburg FC U-19 30 4 9 17 30 58 −28 21
Series Y-Southeast Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Kalenda Petrol FC U-19 30 18 6 6 54 30 +24 60 Champions, Playoffs
2 Kalenda United U-19 30 18 6 6 47 27 +20 60
3 Rogerton United U-19 30 18 5 7 59 34 +25 59
4 Chavarría Petrolero U-19 30 18 5 7 51 31 +20 59
5 Portes Ava United U-19 30 16 5 9 58 47 +11 53
6 Rogerton Railroad FC U-19 30 15 6 9 47 38 +9 51
7 Hispania Rogerton U-19 30 14 7 9 51 34 +17 49
8 Kalenda National FC U-19 30 12 12 6 45 33 +12 48
9 Rogerton Rebels FC U-19 30 13 7 10 48 40 +8 46
10 FC Dynamo Kalenda U-19 30 13 4 13 55 51 +4 43
11 Portes Ava Winemakers FC U-19 30 12 3 15 56 57 −1 39
12 Portes Ava FC U-19 30 10 4 16 38 45 −7 34
13 Rogerton Whitecaps U-19 30 8 3 19 45 61 −16 27
14 Cialis FC U-19 30 7 4 19 34 67 −33 25
15 CF Sudeste U-19 30 3 4 23 22 64 −42 13
16 Rogerton Valladar CF U-19 30 3 3 24 18 69 −51 12
Series Y-West Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ironopolis SC U-19 30 21 4 5 62 29 +33 67 Champions, Playoffs
2 Romanopolis United U-19 30 20 7 3 62 33 +29 67
3 Menomonie United U-19 30 16 6 8 65 37 +28 54
4 Lionsgate Dutch Lions FC U-19 30 16 6 8 58 43 +15 54
5 Rural Amateurs FC U-19 30 16 5 9 64 43 +21 53
6 North Bloomer Brewers U-19 30 14 7 9 52 40 +12 49
7 Bloomer FC U-19 30 13 9 8 43 33 +10 48
8 OGC Nauti U-19 30 13 7 10 52 43 +9 46
9 High Point FC U-19 30 11 6 13 38 43 −5 39
10 FC Eric City U-19 30 11 4 15 39 49 −10 37
11 Royal Romanopolis U-19 30 10 6 14 46 57 −11 36
12 Brham United U-19 30 7 12 11 31 39 −8 33
13 Rushmore United U-19 30 9 5 16 36 51 −15 32
14 Nauti FC U-19 30 7 5 18 37 62 −25 26
15 Warwick Warriors U-19 30 3 6 21 28 69 −41 15
16 Nyancato FC U-19 30 3 5 22 19 61 −42 14
Runner-ups Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts PPG
2 Romanopolis United U-19 30 20 7 3 62 33 +29 67 2.23 Playoffs
2 Sterling City United U-19 30 20 4 6 72 29 +43 64 2.13
2 Exiles of Time United U-19 30 20 3 7 63 34 +29 63 2.10
2 Vogler City Force U-19 34 21 7 6 58 34 +24 70 2.06
2 Kalenda United U-19 30 18 6 6 47 27 +20 60 2.00
2 Chippewa Valley United FC U-19 30 18 5 7 60 40 +20 59 1.97
2 Metro FC U-19 30 16 8 6 54 35 +19 56 1.87