HUNDREDSTAR SPORTS NEWSWIRE
National Team
National U21Team
National Veteran Team
National Team
National U21Team
National Veteran Team
RUGBY
National Team
National U21Team
National Veteran Team
by Hundredstar » Sat Jul 17, 2021 8:04 pm
by Hundredstar » Sat Jul 17, 2021 8:17 pm
FA Chair: Herman Capes
Manager: Austen Lyndon
Asst. Manager: Valentine Ashbridge
Asst. Manager II: Claus Sambridge
Coach: Harris Bainbridge
Coach: Spencer Wellington
Goalkeeping Coach: Orson Shellford
Fitness Coach: William Dandridge
Physiotherapist: Courtney Claymoore
Manager Veteran: Leo Artemis
Manager U21: Thaddeus Crawford
Head of Sport Science Dr. Leo Fairbanks 55
Medical Director Dr. Wilmont Crowns 58
Video Analyst Liz Foorwicks 30
Games Analyst Sydd Gunpowder 41
Performance Analyst Dix Werpuis 34
Scouts, Head Wikus Bezuidenhout 51
Homeground: Snowdrift Stadium, Bledllyn (81,500)
Mod: +1.15
Formation: 4-4-2
KPB - 0
RP PERMISSIONS
If my opponent role-plays first they may:
Choose my goalscorers: Y
Godmod scoring events: Y
RP injuries to my players: Y
Godmod injuries to my players: N
Hand out yellow cards to my players: Y
Hand out red cards to my players: Y
Godmod other events: N
by Hundredstar » Sat Jul 17, 2021 8:50 pm
Manager Leo Artemis
Assistant Manager Tobias Brewer
Coach Lawson Rothchester
GK Coach Cecil Mortcombe
Fitness Coach Henrietta Nelson
Homeground: Snowdrift Stadium, Bledllyn (81,500)
Mod:-2
Formation: 4-4-2
KPB - 0
Tarquin Robshaw GK Lewden FC 36
Archie Branigan DL Winterfeld FC 40
Frederick Godfrey DR Maplecoast FC 39
Phillip Belleville DC/Capt. Redchester United FC 36
Samuel Dennison DC BledllynFC 39
Carl Dandridge ML Porthbran FC 37
Benjamin Shellford MR Shaftegill FC 36
Timothy Findlay MC/ VC Maplecoast FC 36
Crawford Upperton MC Saltcay FC 37
Harris Lovett FC Redchester United FC 39
Joel De Clare FC Hawside Down FC 37
Cecil Tudor GK Police FC 40
Noah Farrell DL Shaftegill FC 37
Hunter Quentin DR Coldoflea FC 36
Bartolemew Lockridge DC Winterfeld FC 39
Piers Mast DC Maplecoast FC 37
Joel Reed ML University de Wotpoot FC 41
Alden Damon-Cowles MR Police FC 41
Miles Lovett MC Colmar Academy FC 36
Pierre Saville MC Coldoflea FC 37
Barnabus Newmont FC Darkclouds FC 36
Kieran Blyfhss FC Lewden FC 41
Masters IV Grp B Kriegiersien 1-5 Joel De Clare
Masters IV Grp B Atheara 3-2 Joel De Clare, Crawford Upperton, Kieran Blyfhs
Masters IV Grp B The Jovannic 1-1 Barnabus Newmont
Masters IV Grp B Kriegiersien 2-1 Barnabus Newmont, Joel De Clare
Masters IV Grp B Atheara 1-3 Barnabus Newmont
Masters IV Grp B The Jovannic 2-0 Kieran Blyfhss, Barnabus Newmont
Masters IV QFinal Adab 4-0 Benjamin Shelford x2, Kieran Blyfhss x2
Masters IV SFinal Abanhfleft 3-1 Harris Lovett, Barnabus Newmont, Joel Reed
Masters IV Final Eshialand 2-0 Joel De Clare, Pierre Saville
Masters IV Champion
by Hundredstar » Fri Jul 23, 2021 12:30 am
Manager Thaddeus Crawford
Assistant Manager Truth Foster
Assistant Manager II Arlie Petitto
Coach Bazel Lineboro
GK Coach Garvan Cord
Fitness Coach André Bezuidenhout
Homeground: Snowdrift Stadium, Bledllyn (81,500)
Mod: +3.3
Formation: 4-4-2
KPB - 0
Shadow Noblenemesis GK (C) Maplecoast FC 20
Victor Tempestchanter DL Colmar Academy FC 20
Albion Firezealot DR Colmar Academy FC 19
Reaper Beastsong DC Colmar Academy FC 16
Claymore Cloudreaper DC (VC) University de Wotpoot FC 18
Warden Direchanter ML Brigminstry 17
Zeal Banecaster MR Darkclouds FC 20
Jester Knightwatcher MC Maplecoast FC 19
Storm Rubyicon MC University de Wotpoot FC 19
Raven Lordrouge FC Holyrock Youth 19
Raven Gale FC Featherwood Second 19
Lance Iconchanter GK University de Wotpoot FC 20
Claw Irongriffon DL Saltcay FC 17
Grimoire Saberfate DR Maplecoast FC 16
Ryck Steelfinder DC Lewcaster FC 19
Strife Ravenkiller DC Redchester United FC 20
Brand Lancesquall ML BledllynFC 19
Alcyn Gravebattler MR BledllynFC 19
Wolf Darkhunter MC Colmar Academy FC 18
Arc Ravennemesis MC Coldoflea FC 20
Gale Tempest FC Darkclouds FC 19
Ice Aeon FC Saltcay FC 19
by Hundredstar » Fri Jul 23, 2021 2:20 am
Nation Name: Hundredstar
Trig: HDS
Style Modifier: +2
Ground: Unimor Arena, Bledllyn [38,730]
Association Body: Hundredstar Royal Rugby Union [HRRU]
Nickname: The Royal
Union Chair: Leofing Bischoptree
Manager: Swithin Frogenhall
Asst. Manager: Reynold Hodgeson
Coach: Athelstan Gibbs
First Team
# NAME NATIONALITY POS AGE CLUB BASED
1 Francis Palmer Loosehead Prop 24 Queenborough Quicksand
2 Thorkel Stevyn Hooker 34 Enfeld Eagle Capt.
3 Fulk Byschoppeson Tighthead Prop 22 Owenbridge Otter
4 Jerome Stokton Lock 25 Queenborough Quicksand
5 Aslac Barre Lock 29 Cape Army Cadet
6 Gamel Covert Blindside Flanker 26 Queenborough Quicksand
7 Ralph Saynsbery Openside Flanker30 Queenborough Quicksand
8 Arnold Portyngton Number Eight 31 Enfeld Eagle
9 Bernard Hertcombe Scrum-Half 28 Cape Army Cadet
10 Odbert Halley Fly-Half 28 Queenborough Quicksand
11 Silvester Sprunt Left Wing 27 Enfeld Eagle
12 Lawrence Walrond Inside Center 31 Queenborough Quicksand VC
13 Rolf Denys Outside Center 28 Owenbridge Otter
14 Athelstan Grene Right Wing 26 Queenborough Quicksand
15 Allen Archer Fullback 25 Queenborough Quicksand
Reserve
Loosehead Prop
Elijah Windsor, 26 [Owenbridge Otter]
Joseph Ashdown, 33 [Cape Army Cadet]
Hooker
Augustus Astor, 27 [Queenborough Quicksand]
Christopher Alnwick, 30 [Owenbridge Otter]
Fergus Lyndon, 29 [Enfeld Eagle]
Tighthead Prop
Jameson Newfield, 26 [Cape Army Cadet]
Hunter Addison, 27 [Owenbridge Otter]
Lock
Crawforde Wellington, 30 [Enfeld Eagle]
Sterling Spencer, 29 [Enfeld Eagle]
Leighton Blackwood, 33 [Owenbridge Otter]
Dexter Ashdown, 27 [Goatiledge Griffin]
Blindside Flanker
Watson Ambrose, 30 [Enfeld Eagle]
Victor Farbridge, 31 [Cape Army Cadet]
Openside Flanker
Franklin Mumford, 34 [Owenbridge Otter]
Antoine O' Keefe, 26 [Queenborough Quicksand]
Number Eight
Benjamin Lennox, 29 [Enfeld Eagle]
Tarquin Atkins, 26 [Goatiledge Griffin]
Scrum-Half
Marshall Da Ville, 27 [Owenbridge Otter]
Joel Weston, 25 [Cape Army Cadet]
Fly-Half
Logan Peirce, 35 [Queenborough Quicksand]
Clayton Barrington, 26 [Enfeld Eagle]
Left Wing
Bishop O' Keefe, 33 [Owenbridge Otter]
Tarquin Benson, 26 [Goatiledge Griffin]
Andrew Mastford, 26 [Cape Army Cadet]
Inside Center
Winston Chins-Rantonford, 31 [Enfeld Eagle]
Nicolas Winstanley, 26 [Goatiledge Griffin]
Outside Center
Michael Thompkins, 27 [Owenbridge Otter]
Brock Greaves, 27 [Queenborough Quicksand]
Right Wing
Dorian May-Porter, 31 [Goatiledge Griffin]
Watson Rothschild, 27 [Owenbridge Otter]
Fullback
Tarquin Gainsborough, 27 [Goatiledge Griffin]
Brody Coleman, 31 [Queenborough Quicksand]
James Exeter, 32 [Cape Army Cadet]
If they RP first, my opponents have my permission to:
Godmod scoring events: N
RP injuries to my players: Y
Godmod injuries to my players: N
Hand out yellow/red cards: Y
Godmod suspension events: N
Godmod other events: Y
by Hundredstar » Fri Jul 23, 2021 2:40 pm
CLUB MANAGER STADIUM SPONSOR
BledllynFC Jack Wrathmourn Barethorn Memorial Stadium [78000] Cloud 9 [Hotel]
Lewden FC Wolf Zealotchanter St. Browburn Stadium [52900] Barleywoods Waste [Waste mngt.]
Shaftegill FC Delbert Shaull The Palace Of Battleground [53000] Kingdom Oil & Gas Ltd [O&G]
Lewcaster Claus Sambridge Levi Rothschild Memorial [59000] Genetics Tool [Pharmaceutical]
Holmlock FC Crawford Abel Tybalt Stadium [69800] Water Supplies Mngt Corp. [Utility]
Porthbran FC Edward Valentina-Smith Besnik Park Stadium [41000] Speciality Genecorporation [Pharma]
Darkclouds FC Sheol Mageslayer Darkclouds Municipal Stadium [9100] Urban Leaf Contractor [Construction]
Colmar Academy FC Grimoire Arcana Colmar Academy Stadium [2119] MTV [Broadcasting]
University de Wotpoot FC Raven Rougeseeker de Wotpoot Sport Stadium [6000] Steiner Leger & CooP [Brewery]
Duncanshire FC Iaon Felljackal Rainbow Wells Park [3500] Business Council of Duncanshire [Gov]
Saltcay FC Rex Stormweather Ginderham Memorial Park [3900] Lambworth Petroleum [O&G]
Redchester United FC Berry Ironstandfast West Guttland Road [500] Hornwiller Farms [Agricultural]
Maplecoast FC Storm Doomslayer Bay Arena [2000] Maplecoast Bay Tourism [Gov]
Coldoflea FC Boris Crashthunder Phoenix's Hall [10000] Beaches & Islands Casino Ltd [Hotel]
Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Lewden FC 26 13 8 5 32 19 +13 47 The Conqueror/ Skyway.com Cup
2 Colmar Academy FC 26 13 7 6 34 28 +6 46 Skyway.com Cup
3 Holmlock FC 26 13 6 7 33 28 +5 45 Skyway.com Cup
4 Darkclouds FC 26 13 5 8 31 19 +12 44 Skyway.com Cup
5 Lewcaster 26 11 5 10 26 32 −6 38 Skyway.com Cup
6 Maplecoast FC 26 10 7 9 31 29 +2 37 Skyway.com Cup
7 University de Wotpoot FC 26 10 6 10 29 32 −3 36
8 BledllynFC 26 8 9 9 21 21 0 33
9 Duncanshire FC 26 9 6 11 22 24 −2 33
10 Redchester United FC 26 8 6 12 26 29 −3 30
11 Saltcay FC 26 8 6 12 21 27 −6 30
12 Shaftegill FC 26 7 7 12 26 32 −6 28
13 Coldoflea FC 26 7 6 13 32 38 −6 27
14 Porthbran FC 26 7 6 13 22 28 −6 27
Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Lewcaster 5 2 2 1 4 1 +3 8 The Finalist
2 Colmar Academy FC 5 2 2 1 3 1 +2 8 The Finalist
3 Lewden FC 5 2 2 1 2 1 +1 8
4 Darkclouds F 5 2 0 3 3 7 −4 6
5 Holmlock FC 5 1 2 2 5 4 +1 5
6 Maplecoast FC 5 1 2 2 1 4 −3 5
Colmar Academy FC 1–1 Lewcaster (1–1 AET) (3–4 pen.)
@Barethorn Memorial Stadium, Bledllyn
Oxygen Liga 1 Winner Lewden FC
Skyway.com Cup Lewcaster
Best Manager Wolf Zealotchanter [Lewden FC]
Fair-play Team Duncanshire FC
Liga 1 Best Player Marshall Darrington [Lewden FC]
Liga 1 Best Youth Warden Direchanter [Porthbran FC]
Skyway.com Cup Final Best Player Oren Bishop [Lewcaster]
by Hundredstar » Fri Jul 23, 2021 10:32 pm
Team Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Owenbridge Otter 18 12 0 6 367 346 +21 36 The Champion
2 Eagleworth Emperor 18 11 2 5 404 338 +66 35
3 Enfeld Eagle 18 11 1 6 394 355 +39 34
4 Cape Army Cadet 18 10 1 7 419 326 +93 31
5 Goatiledge Griffin 18 10 1 7 370 350 +20 31
6 Sweatham Serpent 18 7 2 9 341 360 −19 23
7 Leoville Lion 18 7 2 9 349 372 −23 23
8 Hackworth Heron 18 6 3 9 375 347 +28 21
9 Circlebrook Condor 18 5 1 12 268 420 −152 16 Relegated
10 Oscarius Bay United 18 4 1 13 321 394 −73 13 Relegated
Team Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Queenborough Quicksand 18 10 3 5 454 302 +152 33 The Champion/ Promote
2 Cape Bermont Rover 18 10 1 7 389 343 +46 31 Promote
3 Winterfeld Wasp 18 9 2 7 357 370 −13 29
4 Forestcloth Firebolt 18 8 2 8 362 342 +20 26
5 Lewcaster Laser 18 8 2 8 373 357 +16 26
6 Worldsghyll Warlord 18 8 2 8 337 370 −33 26
7 Hawside Down United 18 7 2 9 324 376 −52 23
8 Ravencrest Rook 18 7 1 10 355 374 −19 22
9 Coldoflea Cobra 18 6 4 8 344 403 −59 22
10 Porthbran Pirate 18 6 3 9 335 393 −58 21
by Hundredstar » Sun Jul 25, 2021 5:06 pm
CLUB MANAGER STADIUM SPONSOR
BledllynFC Wolf Zealotchanter Barethorn Memorial Stadium [78000] Genetics Tool [Pharmaceutical]
Lewden FC Gaylord Dolberry St. Browburn Stadium [52900] Barleywoods Waste [Waste mngt.]
Shaftegill FC Ike Jarencio The Palace Of Battleground [53000] Kingdom Oil & Gas Ltd [O&G]
Lewcaster Arnoldo Kathman Levi Rothschild Memorial [59000] Genetics Tool [Pharmaceutical]
Holmlock FC Eddy Destime Tybalt Stadium [69800] Uninetics [Nano-tech industry]
Porthbran FC Grimoire Arcana Besnik Park Stadium [41000] Speciality Genecorporation [Pharma]
Darkclouds FC Iaon Felljackal Darkclouds Municipal Stadium [9100] Aerosys [Transport]
Colmar Academy FC Delbert Shaull Colmar Academy Stadium [2119] Dynocom [Electronic]
University de Wotpoot FC Lucien Benfold de Wotpoot Sport Stadium [6000] Steiner Leger & CooP [Brewery]
Duncanshire FC Boris Crashthunder Rainbow Wells Park [3500] Acevedo Insurance [Insurance]
Saltcay FC Tristan Gandolft Ginderham Memorial Park [3900] Lambworth Petroleum [O&G]
Redchester United FC Rex Stormweather West Guttland Road [500] Hornwiller Farms [Agricultural]
Maplecoast FC Berry Ironstandfast Bay Arena [2000] Maplecoast Bay Tourism [Gov]
Coldoflea FC Raven Rougeseeker Phoenix's Hall [10000] Paragon Bank [Bankingl]
Name Old Club New Club Role
Wolf Zealotchanter Lewden FC Bledllyn FC Manager
Gaylord Dolberry Crownstein Sport School Lewden FC Manager
Ike Jarencio Bank of Lonsted FC [Oakwood Land.] Shaftegill FC Manager
Arnoldo Kathman Hundredstar U-17 Lewcaster Manager
Eddy Destime Featherwood Second [Lathamford] Holmlock FC Manager
Grimoire Arcana Colmar Academy FC Porthbran FC Manager
Iaon Felljackal Duncanshire FC Darkclouds FC Manager
Delbert Shaull Shaftegill FC Colmar Academy FC Manager
Lucien Benfold Police Enforcer FC [Oakwood Lan.] University de Wotpoot FC Manager
Boris Crashthunder Coldflea FC Duncanshire FC Manager
Tristan Gandolft National Youth Academy Saltcay FC Manager
Rex Stormweather Saltcay FC Redchester Utd. FC Manager
Berry Ironstandfast Redchester United FC Maplecoast FC Manager
Raven Rougeseeker University de Wotpoot FC Coldflea FC Manager
Claus Sambridge Lewcaster Hundredstar NT Asst. Manager II
Sheol Mageslayer Darkclouds FC Larkin Town FC [Oakwood Lan.] Manager
Edward Valentina-Smith Porthbran FC Free
Crawford Abel Holmlock FC National Youth Academy Manager
Storm Doomslayer Maplecoast FC Hundredstar U-17 Coach
Jack Wrathmourn Bledllyn FC Crownstein Sport School CEO
Club New Sponsor Old Sponsor
BledllynFC Genetics Tools Cloud 9
Holmlock FC Uninetics Water Supplies Mngt Corp.
Darkclouds FC Aerosys Urban Leaf Contractor
Colmar Academy FC Dynocom MTV
Duncanshire FC Acevedo Insurance Business Council of Duncanshire
Coldoflea FC Paragon Bank Beaches & Islands Casino Ltd
Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 BledllynFC 26 13 6 7 35 20 +15 45 The Conqueror/ Skyway.com Cup/ CMFA CL
2 University de Wotpoot FC 26 12 6 8 26 21 +5 42 Skyway.com Cup/ CMFA CL
3 Lewcaster 26 12 4 10 35 30 +5 40 Skyway.com Cup/ CMFA CL
4 Shaftegill FC 26 10 9 7 28 22 +6 39 Skyway.com Cup/ CMFA CL
5 Darkclouds FC 26 10 8 8 30 28 +2 38 Skyway.com Cup
6 Duncanshire FC 26 11 4 11 34 30 +4 37 Skyway.com Cup
7 Saltcay FC 26 10 6 10 27 27 0 36
8 Porthbran FC 26 10 6 10 24 24 0 36
9 Maplecoast FC 26 10 5 11 24 24 0 35
10 Redchester United FC 26 9 7 10 25 25 0 34
11 Colmar Academy FC 26 7 13 6 25 29 −4 34
12 Coldoflea FC 26 8 6 12 27 34 −7 30
13 Lewden FC 26 6 10 10 18 26 −8 28
14 Holmlock FC 26 6 6 14 21 39 −18 24
Team Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Shaftegill FC 5 4 1 0 6 0 +6 13 The Finalist
2 BledllynFC 5 2 1 2 7 6 +1 7 The Finalist
3 Duncanshire FC 5 2 1 2 4 5 −1 7
4 Lewcaster 5 2 1 2 4 6 −2 7
5 Darkclouds FC 5 1 1 3 2 4 −2 4
6 University de Wotpoot FC 5 0 3 2 1 3 −2 3
BledllynFC 0–0 Shaftegill FC (0–1 AET)
@St. Browburn Stadium
Oxygen Liga 1 Winner BledllynFC
Skyway.com Cup Shaftegill FC
Best Manager Wolf Zealotchanter [BledllynFC]
Fair-play Team Redchester United FC
Liga 1 Best Player Quentin Lytton [BledllynFC]
Liga 1 Best Youth Storm Rubyicon [University de Wotpoot FC]
Skyway.com Cup Final Best Player Brock Lockhart [Shaftegill FC]
Hundredstar (HDS) Qualifiers
CMFA Champions League: BledllynFC, University de Wotpoot FC, Lewcaster, Shaftegill FC
9 CMFA CL Group stage University de Wotpoot FC
9 CMFA CL Group stage Lewcaster
9 CMFA CL First Knockout Round Shaftegil FC
9 CMFA CL Quarter Final BledllynFC
by Hundredstar » Thu Aug 05, 2021 1:51 am
CLUB MANAGER STADIUM SPONSOR
BledllynFC Wolf Zealotchanter Barethorn Memorial Stadium [78000] Genetics Tool [Pharmaceutical]
Lewden FC Jericho Grimoire St. Browburn Stadium [52900] Barleywoods Waste [Waste mngt.]
Shaftegill FC Ike Jarencio The Palace Of Battleground [53000] Kingdom Oil & Gas Ltd [O&G]
Lewcaster Arnoldo Kathman Levi Rothschild Memorial [59000] Corporation Connexion [Investment]
Holmlock FC Edward Valentina-Smith Tybalt Stadium [69800] Uninetics [Nano-tech industry]
Porthbran FC Grimoire Arcana Besnik Park Stadium [41000] Speciality Genecorporation [Pharma]
Darkclouds FC Iaon Felljackal Darkclouds Municipal Stadium [9100] Aerosys [Transport]
Colmar Academy FC Victor Friendlion Colmar Academy Stadium [2119] Dynocom [Electronic]
University de Wotpoot FC Lucien Benfold de Wotpoot Sport Stadium [6000] Steiner Leger & CooP [Brewery]
Duncanshire FC Boris Crashthunder Rainbow Wells Park [3500] Acevedo Insurance [Insurance]
Saltcay FC Tristan Gandolft Ginderham Memorial Park [3900] Lambworth Petroleum [O&G]
Redchester United FC Rex Stormweather West Guttland Road [500] Hornwiller Farms [Agricultural]
Maplecoast FC Berry Ironstandfast Bay Arena [2000] Maplecoast Bay Tourism [Gov]
Coldoflea FC Delbert Shaull Phoenix's Hall [10000] Paragon Bank [Bankingl]
Name Old Club New Club Role
Victor Friendlion Free agent Colmar Academy FC Manager
Delbert Shaull Colmar Academy FC Coldflea FC Manager
Jericho Grimoire Free agent Lewden FC Manager
Edward Valentina-Smith Free agent Holmlock FC Manager
Gaylord Dolberry Lewden FC Free agent Manager
Eddy Destime Holmlock FC Free agent Manager
Raven Rougeseeker Coldflea FC Ian Dwights National Football Academy (IDNFA), Lathamford Manager
Club New Sponsor Old Sponsor
Lewcaster Corporation Connexion Genetics Tool
Oxygen Liga 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Porthbran FC 26 15 4 7 33 15 +18 49 The Conqueror/ Skyway.com Cup/ CMFA CL
2 Colmar Academy FC 26 14 7 5 42 28 +14 49 Skyway.com Cup/ CMFA CL
3 Darkclouds FC 26 11 9 6 30 23 +7 42 Skyway.com Cup/ CMFA CL
4 BledllynFC 26 12 5 9 31 24 +7 41 Skyway.com Cup/ CMFA CL
5 Coldoflea FC 26 12 5 9 24 23 +1 41 Skyway.com Cup
6 Duncanshire FC 26 10 6 10 24 21 +3 36 Skyway.com Cup
7 Holmlock FC 26 9 6 11 28 30 −2 33
8 Saltcay FC 26 8 8 10 27 31 −4 32
9 Maplecoast FC 26 8 8 10 22 31 −9 32
10 Lewcaster 26 8 7 11 20 28 −8 31
11 Redchester United FC 26 8 6 12 22 25 −3 30
12 Lewden FC 26 7 8 11 26 27 −1 29
13 Shaftegill FC 26 8 5 13 15 30 −15 29
14 University de Wotpoot FC 26 8 4 14 22 30 −8 28
Skyway.com Cup Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Porthbran FC 5 4 0 1 11 5 +6 12 The Finalist
2 Duncanshire FC 5 2 2 1 5 4 +1 8 The Finalist
3 Colmar Academy FC 5 2 1 2 6 7 −1 7
4 BledllynFC 5 1 2 2 4 6 −2 5
5 Coldoflea FC 5 1 2 2 6 9 −3 5
6 Darkclouds FC 5 1 1 3 8 9 −1 4
Skyway.com Cup Season 83 - Final
Duncanshire FC 0–0 Porthbran FC (1–1 AET) (5–6 pen.)
@Levi Rothschild Memorial
Oxygen Liga 1 Winner Porthbran FC
Skyway.com Cup Porthbran FC
Best Manager Grimoire Arcana [Porthbran FC]
Fair-play Team Saltcay FC
Liga 1 Best Player Warden Direchanter [Porthbran FC]
Liga 1 Best Youth Victor Tempestchanter [Colmar Academy FC]
Skyway.com Cup Final Best Player Philip Allencourt [Duncanshire FC]
Hundredstar (HDS) Qualifiers
FFI Liga dos Vencedores : Porthbran FC | Colmar Academy FC
FFI Taca das Confederacoes: Darkclouds FC
CMFA Champions League: Porthbran FC | Colmar Academy FC | Darkclouds FC | BledllynFC
Hundredstar (HDS) Final Site Bids
CMFA Champions' League: Barethorn Memorial Stadium [78000]
Seven thin, round towers reach twice the height of the next tallest building in this elegant stadium and are connected by strengthened, thin walls made of silver stone. Narrow, stained glass windows depicting ancient legends are edged by drapes colored the same viridian as the banners. The curtains have been adorned with fancy tassels and decorated seats.
by Hundredstar » Thu Aug 05, 2021 3:46 am
Div. 01 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Queenborough Quicksand 18 12 1 5 394 337 +57 37 The Champion/ RUCT 38
2 Enfeld Eagle 18 12 0 6 381 371 +10 36 RUCT 38
3 Owenbridge Otter 18 10 1 7 413 329 +84 31
4 Cape Army Cadet 18 9 0 9 385 393 −8 27
5 Goatiledge Griffin 18 8 2 8 396 357 +39 26
6 Cape Bermont Rover 18 8 2 8 347 383 −36 26
7 Hackworth Heron 18 8 0 10 386 328 +58 24
8 Leoville Lion 18 7 2 9 357 366 −9 23
9 Sweatham Serpent 18 6 1 11 337 439 −102 19 Relegated
10 Eagleworth Emperor 18 5 1 12 336 429 −93 16 Relegated
MD1
Cape Army Cadet 26–19 Goatiledge Griffin
Leoville Lion 19–21 Owenbridge Otter
Enfeld Eagle 21–17 Queenborough Quicksand
Sweatham Serpent 12–26 Hackworth Heron
Eagleworth Emperor 19–28 Cape Bermont Rover
MD2
Goatiledge Griffin 21–28 Cape Bermont Rover
Hackworth Heron 29–7 Eagleworth Emperor
Queenborough Quicksand 7–41 Sweatham Serpent
Owenbridge Otter 15–17 Enfeld Eagle
Cape Army Cadet 26–14 Leoville Lion
MD3
Leoville Lion 28–12 Goatiledge Griffin
Enfeld Eagle 35–7 Cape Army Cadet
Sweatham Serpent 7–33 Owenbridge Otter
Eagleworth Emperor 7–33 Queenborough Quicksand
Cape Bermont Rover 22–10 Hackworth Heron
MD4
Goatiledge Griffin 26–14 Hackworth Heron
Queenborough Quicksand 31–7 Cape Bermont Rover
Owenbridge Otter 31–12 Eagleworth Emperor
Cape Army Cadet 19–33 Sweatham Serpent
Leoville Lion 26–12 Enfeld Eagle
MD5
Enfeld Eagle 31–7 Goatiledge Griffin
Sweatham Serpent 0–40 Leoville Lion
Eagleworth Emperor 35–19 Cape Army Cadet
Cape Bermont Rover 19–31 Owenbridge Otter
Hackworth Heron 38–0 Queenborough Quicksand
MD6
Goatiledge Griffin 14–28 Queenborough Quicksand
Owenbridge Otter 24–12 Hackworth Heron
Cape Army Cadet 12–24 Cape Bermont Rover
Leoville Lion 24–21 Eagleworth Emperor
Enfeld Eagle 14–38 Sweatham Serpent
MD7
Sweatham Serpent 14–38 Goatiledge Griffin
Eagleworth Emperor 14–26 Enfeld Eagle
Cape Bermont Rover 14–22 Leoville Lion
Hackworth Heron 28–12 Cape Army Cadet
Queenborough Quicksand 21–19 Owenbridge Otter
MD8
Goatiledge Griffin 36–7 Owenbridge Otter
Cape Army Cadet 26–28 Queenborough Quicksand
Leoville Lion 24–19 Hackworth Heron
Enfeld Eagle 28–12 Cape Bermont Rover
Sweatham Serpent 17–24 Eagleworth Emperor
MD9
Eagleworth Emperor 12–31 Goatiledge Griffin
Cape Bermont Rover 17–21 Sweatham Serpent
Hackworth Heron 26–28 Enfeld Eagle
Queenborough Quicksand 19–19 Leoville Lion
Owenbridge Otter 12–28 Cape Army Cadet
MD10
Goatiledge Griffin 38–14 Cape Army Cadet
Owenbridge Otter 21–17 Leoville Lion
Queenborough Quicksand 17–19 Enfeld Eagle
Hackworth Heron 21–19 Sweatham Serpent
Cape Bermont Rover 19–15 Eagleworth Emperor
MD11
Cape Bermont Rover 19–17 Goatiledge Griffin
Eagleworth Emperor 12–26 Hackworth Heron
Sweatham Serpent 12–24 Queenborough Quicksand
Enfeld Eagle 7–47 Owenbridge Otter
Leoville Lion 14–26 Cape Army Cadet
MD12
Goatiledge Griffin 26–12 Leoville Lion
Cape Army Cadet 31–12 Enfeld Eagle
Owenbridge Otter 15–21 Sweatham Serpent
Queenborough Quicksand 26–14 Eagleworth Emperor
Hackworth Heron 15–21 Cape Bermont Rover
MD13
Hackworth Heron 12–26 Goatiledge Griffin
Cape Bermont Rover 21–31 Queenborough Quicksand
Eagleworth Emperor 0–40 Owenbridge Otter
Sweatham Serpent 7–33 Cape Army Cadet
Enfeld Eagle 35–10 Leoville Lion
MD14
Goatiledge Griffin 28–12 Enfeld Eagle
Leoville Lion 28–17 Sweatham Serpent
Cape Army Cadet 28–26 Eagleworth Emperor
Owenbridge Otter 36–14 Cape Bermont Rover
Queenborough Quicksand 21–17 Hackworth Heron
MD15
Queenborough Quicksand 29–12 Goatiledge Griffin
Hackworth Heron 31–7 Owenbridge Otter
Cape Bermont Rover 22–12 Cape Army Cadet
Eagleworth Emperor 28–14 Leoville Lion
Sweatham Serpent 14–24 Enfeld Eagle
MD16
Goatiledge Griffin 5–31 Sweatham Serpent
Enfeld Eagle 12–26 Eagleworth Emperor
Leoville Lion 17–17 Cape Bermont Rover
Cape Army Cadet 21–15 Hackworth Heron
Owenbridge Otter 21–19 Queenborough Quicksand
MD17
Owenbridge Otter 21–21 Goatiledge Griffin
Queenborough Quicksand 19–17 Cape Army Cadet
Hackworth Heron 28–17 Leoville Lion
Cape Bermont Rover 17–19 Enfeld Eagle
Eagleworth Emperor 45–7 Sweatham Serpent
MD18
Goatiledge Griffin 19–19 Eagleworth Emperor
Sweatham Serpent 26–26 Cape Bermont Rover
Enfeld Eagle 29–19 Hackworth Heron
Leoville Lion 12–24 Queenborough Quicksand
Cape Army Cadet 28–12 Owenbridge Otter
Div. 02 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Oscarius Bay United 18 13 1 4 404 309 +95 40 The Champion/ Promote
2 Circlebrook Condor 18 9 3 6 385 352 +33 30 Promote
3 Ravencrest Rook 18 9 2 7 405 310 +95 29
4 Porthbran Pirate 18 8 2 8 345 363 −18 26
5 Worldsghyll Warlord 18 8 2 8 331 365 −34 26
6 Winterfeld Wasp 18 8 2 8 345 399 −54 26
7 Hawside Down United 18 7 3 8 356 372 −16 24
8 Lewcaster Laser 18 7 2 9 370 357 +13 23
9 Coldoflea Cobra 18 6 3 9 355 363 −8 21
10 Forestcloth Firebolt 18 5 0 13 325 431 −106 15
by Hundredstar » Mon Aug 09, 2021 9:02 pm
Team Manager Arena Sponsor
Strandledge STC Josiah Carr The Devil's Bottle [5,000] Digital Delivery [Courier]
Bledllyn Capital STC Dean Windguard The Club [8,600] Open Instruments [Computer Hardware]
Eagleworth STC Jeff Tempest Fine Blessing Hall [12,000] Larkwolf Diagnostic Systems [Comm. Syst.]
Leoville Lion STC Jericho Madraven Common Scripture Center [7,000] Dominguez Netics [Pharma.]
Ravencrest STC Veil Jackalshadow The Paladin [8,500] Hall Pharmecuticals [Pharma.]
Winterfeld United STC Braun von Everlight Elixir St. [7,100] Craft Logistics Housing [Logistic]
Hackworth STC Aaron Bloodloer Earl's Lineage St. [3,000] Scientific Memory [Robotic]
Queenborough STC Boris Knightseeker Fish's Saloon [5,900] Chemical Pharmecuticals [Chemical]
Goatiledge STC Leo Riverguard Militaman Center [11,000] Kilotronics [Nano Tech.]
Coldoflea Athletico STC Scott Rascalwatcher The Bull's [8,200] Frontier News Networks [TV Stat.]
HTF Season 1 Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Strandledge STC 18 12 6 27 18 +9 36 The Champion/ LSST 5
2 Bledllyn Capital STC 18 11 7 25 16 +9 33 LSST 5
3 Eagleworth STC 18 10 8 22 23 −1 30
4 Leoville Lion STC 18 9 9 23 24 −1 27
5 Ravencrest STC 18 9 9 21 22 −1 27
6 Winterfeld United STC 18 8 10 20 21 −1 24
7 Hackworth STC 18 8 10 20 22 −2 24
8 Queenborough STC 18 8 10 20 23 −3 24
9 Goatiledge STC 18 8 10 17 22 −5 24
10 Coldoflea Athletico STC 18 7 11 20 24 −4 21
Best Player :: Adam Whitebane [Strandledge STC]
Best Manager :: Josiah Carr [Strandledge STC]
Best Rookie:: Rubis Starjackal [Bledllyn Capital STC]
Hundredstar (HDS) LSST5 Qualifiers:
Strandledge STC | Bledllyn Capital STC
MD1
Leoville Lion STC 21 19 21
Bledllyn Capital STC 19 21 16
Ravencrest STC 12 21 22
Hackworth STC 21 19 20
Coldoflea Athletico STC 21 21
Eagleworth STC 18 16
Strandledge STC 22 21
Winterfeld United STC 20 13
Goatiledge STC 15 17
Queenborough STC 21 21
MD2
Bledllyn Capital STC 22 18
Queenborough STC 24 21
Winterfeld United STC 21 21
Goatiledge STC 16 16
Eagleworth STC 16 15
Strandledge STC 21 21
Hackworth STC 21 21
Coldoflea Athletico STC 16 15
Leoville Lion STC 21 13 21
Ravencrest STC 18 21 17
MD3
Ravencrest STC 24 20
Bledllyn Capital STC 26 22
Coldoflea Athletico STC 16 21 21
Leoville Lion STC 21 18 16
Strandledge STC 21 21
Hackworth STC 14 18
Goatiledge STC 19 21 21
Eagleworth STC 21 13 14
Queenborough STC 17 17
Winterfeld United STC 21 21
MD4
Bledllyn Capital STC 21 21
Winterfeld United STC 11 15
Eagleworth STC 21 21
Queenborough STC 18 19
Hackworth STC 11 21 21
Goatiledge STC 21 19 23
Leoville Lion STC 17 8
Strandledge STC 21 21
Ravencrest STC 21 21
Coldoflea Athletico STC 19 18
MD5
Coldoflea Athletico STC 21 10 15
Bledllyn Capital STC 10 21 21
Strandledge STC 21 7 23
Ravencrest STC 15 21 21
Goatiledge STC 20 17
Leoville Lion STC 22 21
Queenborough STC 18 17
Hackworth STC 21 21
Winterfeld United STC 21 24
Eagleworth STC 19 22
MD6
Bledllyn Capital STC 21 21
Eagleworth STC 14 19
Hackworth STC 16 21 21
Winterfeld United STC 21 15 15
Leoville Lion STC 17 21 21
Queenborough STC 21 15 15
Ravencrest STC 13 21 21
Goatiledge STC 21 17 15
Coldoflea Athletico STC 21 21 12
Strandledge STC 14 23 21
MD7
Strandledge STC 22 14 21
Bledllyn Capital STC 20 21 17
Goatiledge STC 17 15
Coldoflea Athletico STC 21 21
Queenborough STC 21 21
Ravencrest STC 12 14
Winterfeld United STC 21 21
Leoville Lion STC 12 18
Eagleworth STC 21 21
Hackworth STC 17 18
MD8
Bledllyn Capital STC 21 21
Hackworth STC 15 12
Leoville Lion STC 19 22 16
Eagleworth STC 21 20 21
Ravencrest STC 21 15 21
Winterfeld United STC 19 21 16
Coldoflea Athletico STC 21 16 21
Queenborough STC 12 21 16
Strandledge STC 13 12
Goatiledge STC 21 21
MD9
Goatiledge STC 11 20
Bledllyn Capital STC 21 22
Queenborough STC 15 21 15
Strandledge STC 21 12 21
Winterfeld United STC 21 21
Coldoflea Athletico STC 14 19
Eagleworth STC 21 21
Ravencrest STC 18 19
Hackworth STC 17 12
Leoville Lion STC 21 21
MD10
Bledllyn Capital STC 14 19
Leoville Lion STC 21 21
Hackworth STC 21 21
Ravencrest STC 16 14
Eagleworth STC 22 12 21
Coldoflea Athletico STC 20 21 16
Winterfeld United STC 17 16
Strandledge STC 21 21
Queenborough STC 22 14
Goatiledge STC 24 21
MD11
Queenborough STC 15 14
Bledllyn Capital STC 21 21
Goatiledge STC 21 21
Winterfeld United STC 17 15
Strandledge STC 15 21 18
Eagleworth STC 21 17 21
Coldoflea Athletico STC 21 21
Hackworth STC 16 14
Ravencrest STC 21 10 22
Leoville Lion STC 17 21 20
MD12
Bledllyn Capital STC 21 21
Ravencrest STC 18 17
Leoville Lion STC 14 21 21
Coldoflea Athletico STC 21 17 14
Hackworth STC 21 19 14
Strandledge STC 13 21 21
Eagleworth STC 15 17
Goatiledge STC 21 21
Winterfeld United STC 21 19 21
Queenborough STC 15 21 16
MD13
Winterfeld United STC 24 21
Bledllyn Capital STC 22 18
Queenborough STC 21 21
Eagleworth STC 14 17
Goatiledge STC 22 18
Hackworth STC 24 21
Strandledge STC 15 21 12
Leoville Lion STC 21 9 21
Coldoflea Athletico STC 21 21
Ravencrest STC 17 15
MD14
Bledllyn Capital STC 8 18
Coldoflea Athletico STC 21 21
Ravencrest STC 21 21
Strandledge STC 18 10
Leoville Lion STC 10 9
Goatiledge STC 21 21
Hackworth STC 18 18
Queenborough STC 21 21
Eagleworth STC 12 21 21
Winterfeld United STC 21 17 5
MD15
Eagleworth STC 21 9 21
Bledllyn Capital STC 16 21 16
Winterfeld United STC 23 19
Hackworth STC 25 21
Queenborough STC 21 11 21
Leoville Lion STC 11 21 19
Goatiledge STC 15 11
Ravencrest STC 21 21
Strandledge STC 21 15 21
Coldoflea Athletico STC 12 21 11
MD16
Bledllyn Capital STC 21 21
Strandledge STC 14 14
Coldoflea Athletico STC 19 16
Goatiledge STC 21 21
Ravencrest STC 21 21
Queenborough STC 10 19
Leoville Lion STC 21 16 21
Winterfeld United STC 15 21 13
Hackworth STC 21 19 21
Eagleworth STC 16 21 18
MD17
Hackworth STC 11 21 19
Bledllyn Capital STC 21 17 21
Eagleworth STC 21 19 21
Leoville Lion STC 18 21 14
Winterfeld United STC 19 18
Ravencrest STC 21 21
Queenborough STC 21 19 21
Coldoflea Athletico STC 19 21 11
Goatiledge STC 11 18
Strandledge STC 21 21
MD18
Bledllyn Capital STC 21 21
Goatiledge STC 14 13
Strandledge STC 16 21 16
Queenborough STC 21 19 21
Coldoflea Athletico STC 18 18
Winterfeld United STC 21 21
Ravencrest STC 21 10 14
Eagleworth STC 18 21 21
Leoville Lion STC 15 13
Hackworth STC 21 21
by Hundredstar » Thu Aug 19, 2021 12:35 am
Youth League Season 1 Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Eagleworth Academy 18 12 6 27 20 +7 36 Champion/ OLSTA Youth Shield
2 Goatiledge B 18 12 6 26 20 +6 36 OLSTA Youth Shield
3 Hackworth Youth 18 11 7 28 16 +12 33
4 Strandledge II 18 11 7 28 21 +7 33
5 Winterfeld Second 18 11 7 24 20 +4 33
6 Leoville Lioncub 18 8 10 23 23 0 24
7 Ravencrest Youth 18 8 10 22 27 −5 24
8 Bledllyn Youngblood 18 7 11 20 26 −6 21
9 Coldoflea Athletico B 18 6 12 18 27 −9 18
10 Queenborough STC Academy 18 4 14 15 31 −16 12
by Hundredstar » Thu Jun 08, 2023 10:32 pm
CLUB MANAGER STADIUM SPONSOR
BledllynFC Wolf Zealotchanter Barethorn Memorial Stadium [78000] Genetics Tool [Pharmaceutical]
Lewden FC Jericho Grimoire St. Browburn Stadium [52900] Barleywoods Waste [Waste mngt.]
Shaftegill FC Ike Jarencio The Palace Of Battleground [53000] Kingdom Oil & Gas Ltd [O&G]
Lewcaster Arnoldo Kathman Levi Rothschild Memorial [59000] Corporation Connexion [Investment]
Holmlock FC Edward Valentina-Smith Tybalt Stadium [69800] Uninetics [Nano-tech industry]
Porthbran FC Grimoire Arcana Besnik Park Stadium [41000] Speciality Genecorporation [Pharma]
Darkclouds FC Iaon Felljackal Darkclouds Municipal Stadium [9100] Aerosys [Transport]
Colmar Academy FC Victor Friendlion Colmar Academy Stadium [2119] Dynocom [Electronic]
University de Wotpoot FC Lucien Benfold de Wotpoot Sport Stadium [6000] Steiner Leger & CooP [Brewery]
Duncanshire FC Boris Crashthunder Rainbow Wells Park [3500] Acevedo Insurance [Insurance]
Saltcay FC Tristan Gandolft Ginderham Memorial Park [3900] Lambworth Petroleum [O&G]
Redchester United FC Rex Stormweather West Guttland Road [500] Hornwiller Farms [Agricultural]
Maplecoast FC Berry Ironstandfast Bay Arena [2000] Maplecoast Bay Tourism [Gov]
Coldoflea FC Delbert Shaull Phoenix's Hall [10000] Paragon Bank [Bankingl]
Oxygen Liga 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Holmlock FC 26 13 7 6 30 24 +6 46 The Conqueror/ Skyway.com Cup/ Zecrarth Champions League
2 Saltcay FC 26 12 5 9 32 27 +5 41 Skyway.com Cup/ Zecrarth Champions League
3 Duncanshire FC 26 10 9 7 32 31 +1 39 Skyway.com Cup
4 Darkclouds FC 26 9 11 6 30 22 +8 38 Skyway.com Cup
5 Lewden FC 26 10 7 9 30 23 +7 37 Skyway.com Cup
6 University de Wotpoot FC 26 11 4 11 32 32 0 37 Skyway.com Cup
7 Shaftegill FC 26 10 6 10 27 25 +2 36
8 Maplecoast FC 26 9 7 10 28 29 −1 34
9 BledllynFC 26 9 7 10 26 28 −2 34
10 Redchester United FC 26 8 9 9 21 20 +1 33
11 Lewcaster 26 10 3 13 26 36 −10 33
12 Colmar Academy FC 26 8 8 10 21 24 −3 32
13 Coldoflea FC 26 9 5 12 20 25 −5 32
14 Porthbran FC 26 7 6 13 28 37 −9 27
Skyway.com Cup Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Darkclouds FC 5 3 1 1 9 6 +3 10 The Finalist
2 Duncanshire FC 5 3 0 2 8 5 +3 9 The Finalist
3 University de Wotpoot FC 5 2 2 1 5 6 −1 8
4 Saltcay FC 5 2 1 2 3 5 −2 7
5 Holmlock FC 5 2 0 3 5 4 +1 6
6 Lewden FC 5 1 0 4 3 7 −4 3
Darkclouds FC 0–1 Duncanshire FC
@Tybalt Stadium [69800]
Hundredstar (HDS) Qualifiers
Zecrarth Champions League : Holmlock FC | Saltcay FC
Zecrarth Nation Trophy: Duncanshire FC
Hundredstar (HDS) Final Site Bids
Zecrarth Champions League: Tybalt Stadium, Holmlock [69,800]
Tybalt Stadium, with a capacity of 69,800 individuals and a recent refurbishment, is an impressive addition to the sports world. The design of the stadium includes modern amenities that create an enhanced experience for fans. With ample parking space and easy access to public transport, attendees can arrive stress-free and ready to enjoy the game. The seating options are numerous and comfortable, ensuring everyone has an unobstructed view of the action. Furthermore, the stadium features state-of-the-art technology including massive video screens and sound systems that provide impeccable audio quality. From the architecture down to the smallest details such as accessibility ramps for disabled fans make Tybalt Stadium a top destination for sporting events on both domestic and international levels.
by Hundredstar » Fri Jun 16, 2023 10:29 pm
BledllynFC
Manager: Mangea AliPatrimoine du NordWolf Zealotchanter
Stadium: Barethorn Memorial Stadium [78000]
Sponsor: Genetics Tool [Pharmaceutical]Player
Dean Fairhawk (GK)Wilfred Dubuquise(GK)
Reese Doe
Leo Doe
Arch Snakebark
Eli Kurkis
Burl Nightingale (C)
Edwin Griffins
Anton Krufsky
Breeze Roc
Brand Lancesquall
Alcyn Gravebattler
Thorn Graytwig
Mercury Ash (VC)
Forrest Holly
Quentin Lytton
Phillip Carl Jablonski
Cove Mulberry
Lewden FC
Manager: Jericho Grimoire
Stadium: St. Browburn Stadium [52900]
Sponsor: Barleywoods Waste [Waste mngt.]Player
Bernard Candlelight (GK)
Hosea Dime
Corbett Stripes
Rustam Popyrin
Hopi Hoekstra
Lee Fiddlewood (C)
Perry Rich
Dale Caprine
Pepe
Almond Horn
Crow Phoenix (VC)
Tide Medlar
Tim Wespogh
Marshall Darrington
Vale Rabbot
Shaftegill FC
Manager: Ike Jarencio
Stadium: The Palace Of Battleground [53000]
Sponsor: Kingdom Oil & Gas Ltd [O&G]Player
Kim Gunterfield (GK)
Brock Lockhart (GK)
Wyatt Asp
Pleasant Light
Aaron de Floweritz
Roswell Owler
Omer Staghart
Calvin Coyota (VC)
Woods Fern
Acke Kettles
Lakefort Chameleon (C)
Gabriel Ethelbert
Mango Selpie
Cornelian Patt
Lewcaster
Manager: Arnoldo Kathman
Stadium: Levi Rothschild Memorial [59000]
Sponsor: Corporation Connexion [Investment]Player
Alan Adamski (GK)
Philip Hershkovitz (GK)
Emory Buckling (C)
Kirby Staghart
Ryck Steelfinder
Elijah Salman
Oren Bishop
Olga Bykova
Dominic Spindle
Jule Clockwork (VC)
Yarrow Griffins
Drake Eaglet
Bronze Flame
Sable Magpie
Gale Evergreen
Holmlock FC
Manager: Edward Valentina-Smith
Stadium: Tybalt Stadium [69800]
Sponsor: Uninetics [Nano-tech industry]Player
Glassbury Grimoire (GK)
Akeman Pynty
Lefwald Upton
Pujangga Itam
Godfrey Weekes
Fulk Epworth (C)
Miles Holes
Thomas Trumpington (VC)
Majorir Crawitz
Roger LawnderAelfward Chatwyn
Swithin Hyde
Ian Fairgrove
William Harte
Porthbran FC
Manager: Gail VanderzwaagrtyGrimoire Arcana
Stadium: Besnik Park Stadium [41000]
Sponsor: Speciality Genecorporation [Pharma]Player
Peter Trinkleham (GK)
Edward Tweedye
Luke Samuell
Thori Players
Benedict Inwood (C)
Tori Canon
Sigric Norbury
Lee Tigerworth
Benson WilkefordLeofric Trumpington
Warin Hunston (VC)
Seman Harbird
Ben Horowitz
Piers Dynham
Darkclouds FC
Manager: Iaon Felljackal
Stadium: Darkclouds Municipal Stadium [9100]
Sponsor: Aerosys Train [Transport]Player
Abe Fortnum (GK)
Jamal Hamid (GK)
Talmage Heron
Rex Fir
Albert Firewheel
Margaret Spindle
Clinton Jackalope (VC)
Sable Stinkwood
Cove Antwork
Zeal Banecaster
Copper Snowpear
Snowfell Bricks (C)
Gale Tempest
Schalk Grobbelaar
Rainberg Antwork
Colmar Academy FC
Manager: Victor Friendlion
Stadium: Colmar Academy Stadium [2119]
Sponsor: Dynocom [Electronic]Player
Redd Flybronze (GK)
Victor Tempestchanter
Albion Firezealot
Reaper Beastsong
Filippo Rizzotto
Lieto Franca
Bruno Bianco
Wolf Darkhunter
Hayato Sunada
Masayoshi Guan
Arnald Biegert (C)
Tiran Bosshard
Timothy Rodes
Sabahattin Sonmez (VC)
Aydemir Yousuf
University de Wotpoot FC
Manager: Lucien Benfold
Stadium: de Wotpoot Sports Stadium [6000]
Sponsor: Steiner Leger & CooP [Brewery]Player
Randall Sandburger (GK)
Lance Iconchanter (GK)
Alcibiade MarescaClaymore Cloudreaper
Gionata Ruggero
Pomponio Graziani (VC)
Liwei Morino
Storm Rubyicon
Tokuhei Ikehara
William Joel (C)
Balthassar Zinner
Graeme Vial
Storm Rubyicon
Iltas Akdari
Rasheeq Avan
Duncanshire FC
Manager: Boris Crashthunder
Stadium: Rainbow Wells Park [3500]
Sponsor: Acevedo Insurance [Insurance]
Award: 3rd Zecrarth Nation Trophy Winner |Player
Owen Pilenwood (GK)
Bruno von Lastbrook (GK)
Cetus Repetti
Niklaus Roberti (C)
Malco Presti
Yoichibei Obara
Ryobe Yaw
Philip Allencourt
Aubrey Wesselmann
Radoslav SilleRudy Sabregrey
Pacey Happe
Marmion Bence
Ashqar Zaki (VC)
Elgin Erem
Saltcay FC
Manager: Tristan Gandolft
Stadium: Ginderham Memorial Park [3900]
Sponsor: Lambworth Petroleum [O&G]Player
Clark Sabretooth (GK)
Ahmad Ghazali (GK)
Adan Trujillo
Claw Irongriffon
Bert Carter
Dale Roderick Roy
Eland Battlewick
Earle Van Ratliff
Edmond Albert (C)
Frankie Willie Dixon
Glen Kelley
Kristofer Chase Hebert
Leslie Keller (VC)
Mel Trujillo
Redchester United FC
Manager: Rex Stormweather
Stadium: Rhinohorn Dome [21,000]West Guttland Road [500]
Sponsor: Hornwiller Farms [Agricultural]Player
Ben Frozen (GK)
Ramadhan Murni (GK)
Alva Lucien Hill
Burton Hudson
Elias Marty Sampson
Francis Bernie Meyers (VC)
Strife Ravenkiller
Ken Earle Lyons
Lyndon Cristobal Payne
Mohammed Henry Odom
Porfirio Odonnell
Pawang Semail
Theo Stewart (C)
Zackary Bobbie Murray
Maplecoast FC
Manager: Berry Ironstandfast
Stadium: Longsail House [12,956]Bay Arena [2000]
Sponsor: Maplecoast Bay Tourism [Gov]Player
Shadow Noblenemesis (GK) (C)
Alf Diesels (GK)
Brett Beach
Chadwick Chavez
Grimoire Saberfate
Donald Clausebergh
Cristopher Rolland Huber
Dion Gonzalez
Dwayne Bridges
Guadalupe Pugh
Jester Knightwatcher
Isiah Fleming
Anton de Fluzikas
Leslie Melton (VC)
Omer Connie Hurley
Palmer Landon Hampton
Coldoflea FC
Manager: Nico AquinioDelbert Shaull
Stadium: Phoenix's Hall [10000]
Sponsor: Paragon Bank [Banking]Player
Peter Scott (GK)
Dale Ezekiel Duke (C)
Dewitt Denver Duran
Enrique Bobby Williams
Harris Zimmerman
Evangelos Goussis
Jay Weldon Peterson
Arc Ravennemesis
Byford Ali
Kerry Stark
Manuel Marcel Chen
Nick Pete Grimes (VC)
Pat Samual Griffith
Vito Velasquez
by Hundredstar » Mon Oct 09, 2023 4:24 am
by Hundredstar » Fri Oct 20, 2023 9:01 pm
CLUB | MANAGER | STADIUM | SPONSOR | FOREIGN 1 | FOREIGN 2 | FOREIGN 3 |
BledllynFC | Patrimoine du Nord | Barethorn Memorial Stadium [78000] | Genetics Tool [Pharmaceutical] | Eli Kurkis | Anton Krufsky | Phillip Carl Jablonski |
Lewden FC | Jericho Grimoire | St. Browburn Stadium [52900] | Barleywoods Waste [Waste mngt.] | Rustam Popyrin | Hopi Hoekstra | Pepe |
Shaftegill FC | Ike Jarencio | The Palace Of Battleground [53000] | Kingdom Oil & Gas Ltd [O&G] | Aaron de Floweritz | Gabriel Ethelbert | - |
Lewcaster | Arnoldo Kathman | Levi Rothschild Memorial [59000] | Corporation Connexion [Investment] | Philip Hershkovitz | Olga Bykova | - |
Holmlock FC | Edward Valentina-Smith | Tybalt Stadium [69800] | Uninetics [Nano-tech industry] | Pujangga Itam | Majorir Crawitz | Ian Fairgrove |
Porthbran FC | Gail Vanderzwaagrty | Besnik Park Stadium [41000] | Speciality Genecorporation [Pharma] | Lee Tigerworth | Ben Horowitz | - |
Darkclouds FC | Iaon Felljackal | Darkclouds Municipal Stadium [9100] | Aerosys Train [Transport] | Jamal Hamid | Schalk Grobbelaar | - |
Colmar Academy FC | Victor Friendlion | Colmar Academy Stadium [2119] | Dynocom [Electronic] | - | - | - |
University de Wotpoot FC | Lucien Benfold | de Wotpoot Sports Stadium [6000] | Steiner Leger & CooP [Brewery] | - | - | - |
Duncanshire FC | Boris Crashthunder | Rainbow Wells Park [3500] | Acevedo Insurance [Insurance] | Bruno von Lastbrook | Radoslav Sille | - |
Saltcay FC | Tristan Gandolft | Ginderham Memorial Park [3900] | Lambworth Petroleum [O&G] | Ahmad Ghazali | Eland Battlewick | - |
Redchester United FC | Rex Stormweather | Rhinohorn Dome [21,000] | Hornwiller Farms [Agricultural] | Ramadhan Murni | Pawang Semail | - |
Maplecoast FC | Berry Ironstandfast | Longsail House [12,956] | Maplecoast Bay Tourism [Gov] | Donald Clausebergh | Anton de Fluzikas | - |
Coldoflea FC | Nico Aquinio | Phoenix's Hall [10000] | Paragon Bank [Banking] | Evangelos Goussis | Byford Ali | - |
Oxygen Liga 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Lewcaster 26 14 8 4 25 15 +10 50 The Conqueror/ Skyway.com Cup/ Zecrarth Champions League
2 Holmlock FC 26 13 5 8 31 22 +9 44 Skyway.com Cup/ Zecrarth Champions League
3 Maplecoast FC 26 12 6 8 35 22 +13 42 Skyway.com Cup
4 University de Wotpoot FC 26 10 9 7 30 20 +10 39 Skyway.com Cup
5 Colmar Academy FC 26 11 6 9 23 24 −1 39 Skyway.com Cup
6 Redchester United FC 26 10 7 9 34 29 +5 37 Skyway.com Cup
7 Saltcay FC 26 12 1 13 26 37 −11 37
8 Duncanshire FC 26 8 7 11 27 26 +1 31
9 Coldoflea FC 26 9 4 13 18 26 −8 31
10 Lewden FC 26 7 9 10 27 28 −1 30
11 Shaftegill FC 26 6 12 8 24 27 −3 30
12 Porthbran FC 26 7 9 10 14 22 −8 30
13 Darkclouds FC 26 6 10 10 27 32 −5 28
14 BledllynFC 26 7 7 12 24 35 −11 28
Skyway.com Cup Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Maplecoast FC 5 2 2 1 5 2 +3 8 The Finalist
2 Lewcaster 5 2 2 1 8 6 +2 8 The Finalist
3 Redchester United FC 5 2 1 2 6 4 +2 7
4 University de Wotpoot FC 5 2 1 2 6 7 −1 7
5 Colmar Academy FC 5 0 5 0 4 4 0 5
6 Holmlock FC 5 1 1 3 3 9 −6 4
Maplecoast FC 1–0 Lewcaster
@Longsail House, Maplecoast [12,956]
Hundredstar (HDS) Qualifiers
Zecrarth Champions League : Lewcaster | Holmlock FC
Zecrarth Nation Trophy: Maplecoast FC
by Hundredstar » Tue Oct 24, 2023 5:34 am
Div. 01 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Hackworth Heron 18 10 3 5 411 340 +71 33 The Champion
2 Cape Bermont Rover 18 10 1 7 379 317 +62 31
3 Queenborough Quicksand 18 9 3 6 409 351 +58 30
4 Owenbridge Otter 18 9 3 6 370 366 +4 30
5 Cape Army Cadet 18 9 0 9 385 386 −1 27
6 Enfeld Eagle 18 8 2 8 364 384 −20 26
7 Goatiledge Griffin 18 8 2 8 360 387 −27 26
8 Circlebrook Condor 18 7 2 9 391 356 +35 23
9 Leoville Lion 18 6 1 11 302 428 −126 19 Relegated
10 Oscarius Bay United 18 5 1 12 350 406 −56 16 Relegated
Div. 02 Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
1 Worldsghyll Warlord 18 11 0 7 385 329 +56 33 The Champion/ Promote
2 Sweatham Serpent 18 11 0 7 336 348 −12 33 Promote
3 Forestcloth Firebolt 18 10 2 6 410 340 +70 32
4 Eagleworth Emperor 18 10 1 7 411 318 +93 31
5 Porthbran Pirate 18 9 3 6 396 314 +82 30
6 Hawside Down United 18 8 1 9 369 408 −39 25
7 Coldoflea Cobra 18 6 3 9 331 405 −74 21
8 Lewcaster Laser 18 6 2 10 342 373 −31 20
9 Winterfeld Wasp 18 6 1 11 305 402 −97 19
10 Ravencrest Rook 18 5 3 10 338 386 −48 18
by Hundredstar » Thu Oct 26, 2023 9:43 pm
Team Manager Arena Sponsor
Strandledge STC Josiah Carr The Devil's Bottle [5,000] Digital Delivery [Courier]
Bledllyn Capital STC Dean Windguard The Club [8,600] Open Instruments [Computer Hardware]
Eagleworth STC Jeff Tempest Fine Blessing Hall [12,000] Larkwolf Diagnostic Systems [Comm. Syst.]
Leoville Lion STC Jericho Madraven Common Scripture Center [7,000] Dominguez Netics [Pharma.]
Ravencrest STC Veil Jackalshadow The Paladin [8,500] Sacramento Pizza [Foods]
Winterfeld United STC Braun von Everlight Elixir St. [7,100] Craft Logistics Housing [Logistic]
Hackworth STC Aaron Bloodloer Earl's Lineage St. [3,000] Scientific Memory [Robotic]
Queenborough STC Leo Riverguard Fish's Saloon [5,900] Chemical Pharmaceuticals [Chemical]
Goatiledge STC Matias Centrich Militiaman Center [11,000] Kilotronics [Nano Tech.]
Coldoflea Athletico STC Braxton Kader The Bull's [8,200] Frontier News Networks [TV Stat.]
HTF Season 2 Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Bledllyn Capital STC 18 13 5 29 15 +14 39 The Champion
2 Hackworth STC 18 12 6 27 22 +5 36
3 Strandledge STC 18 10 8 26 19 +7 30
4 Winterfeld United STC 18 10 8 24 24 0 30
5 Queenborough STC 18 9 9 23 23 0 27
6 Leoville Lion STC 18 8 10 23 24 −1 24
7 Ravencrest STC 18 8 10 20 25 −5 24
8 Coldoflea Athletico STC 18 7 11 21 26 −5 21
9 Eagleworth STC 18 7 11 20 26 −6 21
10 Goatiledge STC 18 6 12 18 27 −9 18
Youth League Season 2 Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Hackworth Youth 18 12 6 28 17 +11 36 Champion
2 Leoville Lioncub 18 12 6 29 19 +10 36
3 Bledllyn Youngblood 18 10 8 23 23 0 30
4 Ravencrest Youth 18 9 9 23 21 +2 27
5 Eagleworth Academy 18 8 10 23 24 −1 24
6 Coldoflea Athletico B 18 8 10 22 23 −1 24
7 Winterfeld Second 18 8 10 22 25 −3 24
8 Goatiledge B 18 8 10 20 23 −3 24
9 Queenborough STC Academy 18 8 10 20 24 −4 24
10 Strandledge II 18 7 11 18 29 −11 21
by Hundredstar » Sun Oct 29, 2023 4:02 am
CLUB | MANAGER | STADIUM | SPONSOR | FOREIGN 1 | FOREIGN 2 | FOREIGN 3 |
Lewcaster | Arnoldo Kathman | Levi Rothschild Memorial [59,000] | Bledchips Semiconductors [Electronic] | Philip Hershkovitz | Olga Bykova | Andres Weatherbrook |
Holmlock FC | Edward Valentina-Smith | Tybalt Stadium [69,800] | Waltherbrook Construction & Engineering Ltd. [Construction] | Pujangga Itam | Majorir Crawitz | Ian Fairgrove |
Maplecoast FC | Berry Ironstandfast | Longsail House [12,956] | Triplesuns Petrochemicals [O&G] | Barend van Rooyen | Donald Clausebergh | Anton de Fluzikas |
University de Wotpoot FC | Lucien Benfold | de Wotpoot Sports Stadium [6,000] | Dresslar MediTech [Technology] | NA | NA | NA |
Colmar Academy FC | Victor Friendlion | Colmar Academy Stadium [2,119] | Dynocom [Electronic] | NA | NA | NA |
Redchester United FC | Rex Stormweather | Rhinohorn Dome [21,000] | Windcourt Bowling Center [Entertaiment] | Ramadhan Murni | Hayden Roberts | Archibald Primrose |
Saltcay FC | Tristan Gandolft | Ginderham Memorial Park [3,900] | UNIMOR Nusantara Pve. Ltd. [Automotives] | Ahmad Ghazali | Eland Battlewick | Philippus Van Der Westhuizen |
Duncanshire FC | Boris Crashthunder | Rainbow Wells Park [3,500] | Strata-Duke Fuel Cell [Renewable Energy] | Bruno von Lastbrook | Radoslav Sille | Kerim Kerimov |
Coldoflea FC | Nico Aquinio | Phoenix's Hall [10,000] | DrinkHerbs Consortium [Foods] | Hoashi Gonshiro | Evangelos Goussis | Byford Ali |
Lewden FC | Dirk Theilen | St. Browburn Stadium [52,900] | Barleywoods Waste [Waste mngt.] | Rustam Popyrin | Hopi Hoekstra | Pepe |
Shaftegill FC | Bryony Lindt | The Palace Of Battleground [53,000] | Kingdom Oil & Gas Ltd [O&G] | Aaron de Floweritz | Milford Chevalier | Gabriel Ethelbert |
Porthbran FC | Gail Vanderzwaagrty | Besnik Park Stadium [41,000] | Fernleaf Hotels [Travel] | Leif Snowpear | Lee Tigerworth | Ben Horowitz |
Darkclouds FC | Charis Theoklitos | Darkclouds Municipal Stadium [9,100] | Palmkinder Eco Park [Tourism] | Jamal Hamid | Augustus Eckert | Schalk Grobbelaar |
BledllynFC | Mangea Ali | Barethorn Memorial Stadium [78,000] | Diamond and Precious Metals Industry [Mining] | Eli Kurkis | Anton Krufsky | Phillip Carl Jablonski |
Lewcaster
Manager: Arnoldo Kathman
Stadium: Levi Rothschild Memorial [59,000]
Sponsor: Bledchips Semiconductors [Electronic]Corporation Connexion [Investment]
Award: Skyway.com Cup Season 81 Winner | Oxygen Liga 1 Season 85 WinnerPlayer
Alan Adamski (GK)
Philip Hershkovitz (GK)
Emory Buckling (C)
Kirby Staghart
Ryck Steelfinder
Elijah Salman
Oren Bishop
Olga Bykova
Dominic Spindle
Jule Clockwork (VC)
Yarrow Griffins
Drake Eaglet
Andres Weatherbrook
Bronze Flame
Sable Magpie
Gale Evergreen
Holmlock FC
Manager: Edward Valentina-Smith
Stadium: Tybalt Stadium [69,800]
Sponsor: Waltherbrook Construction & Engineering Ltd. [Construction]Uninetics [Nano-tech industry]
Award: Oxygen Liga 1 Season 84 WinnerPlayer
Glassbury Grimoire (GK)
Dawid Snyman (GK)
Akeman Pynty
Lefwald Upton
Pujangga Itam
Godfrey Weekes
Fulk Epworth (C)
Miles Holes
Thomas Trumpington (VC)
Majorir Crawitz
Roger LawnderAelfward Chatwyn
Swithin Hyde
Ian Fairgrove
William Harte
Maplecoast FC
Manager: Berry Ironstandfast
Stadium: Longsail House [12,956]Bay Arena [2000]
Sponsor: Triplesuns Petrochemicals [O&G]Maplecoast Bay Tourism [Gov]Player
Shadow Noblenemesis (GK) (C)
Alf Diesels (GK)
Brett Beach
Barend van Rooyen
Chadwick Chavez
Grimoire Saberfate
Donald Clausebergh
Cristopher Rolland Huber
Dion Gonzalez
Dwayne Bridges
Guadalupe Pugh
Jester Knightwatcher
Isiah Fleming
Anton de Fluzikas
Leslie Melton (VC)
Omer Connie Hurley
Palmer Landon Hampton
University de Wotpoot FC
Manager: Lucien Benfold
Stadium: de Wotpoot Sports Stadium [6,000]
Sponsor: Dresslar MediTech [Technology]Steiner Leger & CooP [Brewery]Player
Randall Sandburger (GK)
Lance Iconchanter (GK)
Alcibiade MarescaClaymore Cloudreaper
Gionata Ruggero
Pomponio Graziani (VC)
Liwei Morino
Storm Rubyicon
Tokuhei Ikehara
William Joel (C)
Balthassar Zinner
Caleb Amare Mesfin
Graeme Vial
Storm Rubyicon
Iltas Akdari
Rasheeq Avan
Colmar Academy FC
Manager: Victor Friendlion
Stadium: Colmar Academy Stadium [2,119]
Sponsor: Dynocom [Electronic]Player
Redd Flybronze (GK)
Lennard Schwarzenberger (GK)
Victor Tempestchanter
Albion Firezealot
Reaper Beastsong
Filippo Rizzotto
Lieto Franca
Bruno Bianco
Wolf Darkhunter
Hayato Sunada
Masayoshi Guan
Arnald Biegert (C)
Tiran Bosshard
Timothy Rodes
Sabahattin Sonmez (VC)
Aydemir Yousuf
Redchester United FC
Manager: Rex Stormweather
Stadium: Rhinohorn Dome [21,000]West Guttland Road [500]
Sponsor: Windcourt Bowling Center [Entertaiment]Hornwiller Farms [Agricultural]Player
Ben Frozen (GK)
Ramadhan Murni (GK)
Alva Lucien Hill
Burton Hudson
Elias Marty Sampson
Francis Bernie Meyers (VC)
Strife Ravenkiller
Ken Earle Lyons
Lyndon Cristobal Payne
Mohammed Henry Odom
Porfirio Odonnell
Hayden Roberts
Theo Stewart (C)
Zackary Bobbie MurrayPawang Semail
Archibald Primrose
Saltcay FC
Manager: Tristan Gandolft
Stadium: Ginderham Memorial Park [3,900]
Sponsor: UNIMOR Nusantara Pve. Ltd. [Automotives]Lambworth Petroleum [O&G]Player
Clark Sabretooth (GK)
Ahmad Ghazali (GK)
Adan Trujillo
Claw Irongriffon
Bert Carter
Dale Roderick Roy
Eland Battlewick
Earle Van Ratliff
Edmond Albert (C)
Frankie Willie Dixon
Glen Kelley
Kristofer Chase Hebert
Leslie Keller (VC)
Philippus Van Der Westhuizen
Mel Trujillo
Duncanshire FC
Manager: Boris Crashthunder
Stadium: Rainbow Wells Park [3,500]
Sponsor: Strata-Duke Fuel Cell [Renewable Energy]Acevedo Insurance [Insurance]
Award: Skyway.com Cup Season 84 Winner |3rd Zecrarth Nation Trophy Winner |Player
Owen Pilenwood (GK)
Bruno von Lastbrook (GK)
Cetus Repetti
Niklaus Roberti (C)
Malco Presti
Yoichibei Obara
Ryobe Yaw
Philip Allencourt
Aubrey Wesselmann
Radoslav SilleRudy Sabregrey
Pacey Happe
Marmion Bence
Ashqar Zaki (VC)
Elgin Erem
Kerim Kerimov
Coldoflea FC
Manager: Nico AquinioDelbert Shaull
Stadium: Phoenix's Hall [10,000]
Sponsor: DrinkHerbs Consortium [Foods]Paragon Bank [Banking]Player
Peter Scott (GK)
Hoashi Gonshiro (GK)
Dale Ezekiel Duke (C)
Dewitt Denver Duran
Enrique Bobby Williams
Harris Zimmerman
Evangelos Goussis
Jay Weldon Peterson
Arc Ravennemesis
Byford Ali
Kerry Stark
Manuel Marcel Chen
Nick Pete Grimes (VC)
Pat Samual Griffith
Vito Velasquez
Lewden FC
Manager: Dirk TheilenJericho Grimoire
Stadium: St. Browburn Stadium [52,900]
Sponsor: Barleywoods Waste [Waste mngt.]
Award: Oxygen Liga 1 Season 81 Winner |Player
Bernard Candlelight (GK)
Jodoc Cosyngton (GK)
Hosea Dime
Anton Kilgour
Corbett Stripes
Rustam Popyrin
Hopi Hoekstra
Lee Fiddlewood (C)
Perry Rich
Dale Caprine
Pepe
Almond Horn
Bido Fragenheim
Crow Phoenix (VC)
Tide Medlar
Tim Wespogh
Marshall Darrington
Vale Rabbot
Shaftegill FC
Manager: Bryony LindtIke Jarencio
Stadium: The Palace Of Battleground [53,000]
Sponsor: Kingdom Oil & Gas Ltd [O&G]
Award: Skyway.com Cup Season 82 Winner |Player
Kim Gunterfield (GK)
Brock Lockhart (GK)
Wyatt Asp
Pleasant Light
Aaron de Floweritz
Roswell Owler
Omer Staghart
Calvin Coyota (VC)
Woods Fern
Milford Chevalier
Acke Kettles
Lakefort Chameleon (C)
Gabriel Ethelbert
Mango Selpie
Cornelian Patt
Porthbran FC
Manager: Gail VanderzwaagrtyGrimoire Arcana
Stadium: Besnik Park Stadium [41,000]
Sponsor: Fernleaf Hotels [Travel]Speciality Genecorporation [Pharma]
Award: Oxygen Liga 1 Season 83 Winner | Skyway.com Cup Season 83 WinnerPlayer
Peter Trinkleham (GK)
Leif Snowpear (GK)
Edward Tweedye
Luke Samuell
Thori Players
Benedict Inwood (C)
Tori Canon
Sigric Norbury
Lee Tigerworth
Benson WilkefordLeofric Trumpington
Warin Hunston (VC)
Seman Harbird
Ben Horowitz
Piers Dynham
Darkclouds FC
Manager: Charis TheoklitosIaon Felljackal
Stadium: Darkclouds Municipal Stadium [9,100]
Sponsor: Palmkinder Eco Park [Tourism]Aerosys Train [Transport]Player
Abe Fortnum (GK)
Jamal Hamid (GK)
Talmage Heron
Rex Fir
Albert Firewheel
Margaret Spindle
Clinton Jackalope (VC)
Sable Stinkwood
Cove Antwork
Zeal Banecaster
Copper Snowpear
Snowfell Bricks (C)
Gale Tempest
Augustus Eckert
Schalk Grobbelaar
Rainberg Antwork
BledllynFC
Manager: Mangea AliPatrimoine du NordWolf Zealotchanter
Stadium: Barethorn Memorial Stadium [78,000]
Sponsor: Diamond and Precious Metals Industry [Mining]Genetics Tool [Pharmaceutical]
Award: Oxygen Liga 1 Season 82 WinnerPlayer
Dean Fairhawk (GK)
Romero Ubercourt (GK)Wilfred Dubuquise(GK)
Reese Doe
Leo Doe
Arch Snakebark
Eli Kurkis
Burl Nightingale (C)
Edwin Griffins
Anton Krufsky
Breeze Roc
Brand Lancesquall
Alcyn Gravebattler
Thorn Graytwig
Mercury Ash (VC)
Forrest Holly
Quentin Lytton
Phillip Carl Jablonski
Cove Mulberry
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Google [Bot], Hakushiya, Legalese, Yue Zhou
Advertisement