by Graintfjall » Fri Mar 19, 2021 10:23 am
by Graintfjall » Fri Mar 19, 2021 10:24 am
by Hannasea » Fri Mar 19, 2021 10:24 am
by Graintfjall » Fri Mar 19, 2021 11:06 am
by Golgothastan » Sat Mar 20, 2021 7:51 am
GP CF FT EF CS ES CT TT AS GC Pts
Yfirborð GC 4 3 1 11 23
Fyrsta GC 4 2 1 1 11 21
Straumnes GC 4 1 2 1 13 17
Hafsól GC 4 1 1 1 1 17 17
Ágætis byrjun GC 4 1 2 1 16 14
Rembihnútur GC 4 2 1 1 16 14
Takk GC 4 1 1 1 1 16 13
Inní mér syngur vitleysingur GC 4 1 1 2 20 8
Veröld ný óg óð GC 4 1 3 24 7
by Graintfjall » Sat Mar 20, 2021 4:44 pm
Pld W L PF PA PD Pts
1 Ostholm 18 14 4 49 22 +27 42
2 Kuodorf 18 14 4 48 24 +24 42
3 Notschach 18 13 5 45 31 +14 39
4 Akurgarten 18 10 8 38 32 +6 30
5 Gerstungal 18 10 8 37 38 −1 30
6 Wimhavn 18 9 9 38 34 +4 27
7 Væggerfried 18 8 10 34 38 −4 24
8 Lohrreith 18 6 12 23 40 −17 18
9 Laafjörður 18 4 14 28 46 −18 12
10 Ilsburg 18 2 16 16 51 −35 6
by Mont Vert » Mon Mar 22, 2021 4:19 am
Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Montaña Verde 3 3 0 19 11 +8 9
2 The Hannasean Federation 3 2 1 24 19 +5 6
3 Mont Vert 3 1 2 11 17 −6 3
4 Græntfjall 3 0 3 6 13 −7 0
by Jabal Akhdar » Mon Mar 22, 2021 4:20 am
Steve Roberts (HAN) 7 7
Kylychbek Egemberdiev (KKA) 5 6
Uxi Finngeirsson (GRÆ) 7 6
Nathan Macdonald (HAN) 6 4
Morgan Kolgrímsson (GRÆ) 3 6 6
Lorenz Albert (SWR) 6 3 2
Hakam el-Bahri (EJA) 4 6 6
Bekzhan Ruslanev (KKA) 6 1 4
John Ward (QOD) 3 6
Freymundur Rútsson (QOD) 6 7
Blake Robbinson (HAN) 4 1
Christoph Laar (SWR) 6 6
Sture Andberg (QOD) 3 6 3
Kurt Persson (QOD) 6 4 6
Edward Gillespie (QOD) 3 2
Mats Bergren (QOD) 6 6
Jorge Sánchez Alvarado (MVE) 2 3
Jules Jones (HAN) 6 6
Rayko Gerstner (SWR) 0 1
Jörn Heine (SWR) 6 6
Willi Danneberg (SWR) 7 4 3
Oliver McLean (QOD) 5 6 6
Felix von Graschütt (SWR) 2 1
Leo Marshall (QOD) 6 6
Ollie Noble (QOD) 7 6
Michel Gaumont (QOD) 5 2
Thibaud Allais (QOD) 6 3 2
Emilio Meusburger (SWR) 4 6 6
Liam Burke (HAN) 2 6 3
Auðbergur Sigurlaugsson (GRÆ) 6 2 6
Jack Fry (HAN) 6 6
Toby Scott (HAN) 3 1
Steve Roberts (HAN) 6 6
Uxi Finngeirsson (GRÆ) 3 4
Morgan Kolgrímsson (GRÆ) 4 1
Hakam el-Bahri (EJA) 6 6
Freymundur Rútsson (QOD) 2 2
Christoph Laar (SWR) 6 6
Kurt Persson (QOD) 6 6
Mats Bergren (QOD) 3 4
Jules Jones (HAN) 6 1 7
Jörn Heine (SWR) 2 6 5
Oliver McLean (QOD) 7 1 6
Leo Marshall (QOD) 5 6 3
Ollie Noble (QOD) 1 6 4
Emilio Meusburger (SWR) 6 1 6
Auðbergur Sigurlaugsson (GRÆ) 3 4
Jack Fry (HAN) 6 6
Steve Roberts (HAN) 6 6
Morgan Kolgrímsson (GRÆ) 3 2
Christoph Laar (SWR) 6 6 6
Kurt Persson (QOD) 7 1 4
Jules Jones (HAN) 6 4 6
Oliver McLean (QOD) 3 6 0
Emilio Meusburger (SWR) 6 1 3
Jack Fry (HAN) 4 6 6
Steve Roberts (HAN) 4 6
Christoph Laar (SWR) 6 7
Jules Jones (HAN) 6 3
Jack Fry (HAN) 7 6
Christoph Laar (SWR) 6 6
Jack Fry (HAN) 4 4
Nazenin Khan (KKA) 4 4
Natalie Pichler (QOD) 6 6
Kaminaga Hanae (QOD) 1 2
Amanda Albertsdóttir (GRÆ) 6 6
Isabella Maier (SWR) 1 3
Samantha Patel (HAN) 6 6
Lara Steiner (SWR) 4 6 6
Aurora Frazer (HAN) 6 4 3
Jana Schlager (SWR) 6 4 6
Mila Flacher (SWR) 2 6 4
Keira Lynes (HAN) 3 6 6
Angeline Blanc (QOD) 6 4 3
Elizabet Cecilsdóttir (MLK) 5 0
Adélie Abadie (QOD) 7 6
Zoey Manninger (SWR) 5 6 6
Maddison Pearson (HAN) 7 4 3
Zaituna Tarkani (KKA) 2 6 8
Kristin Brugmann (SWR) 6 4 10
Annika Wallin (QOD) 4 2
Lily Arneth (SWR) 6 6
Pia Wimmer (SWR) 7 4 6
Elisabeth Hermann (SWR) 5 6 8
Debora Lo Castro (QOD) 6 6
Georgina Cunningham (QOD) 3 4
Du Hanying (QOD) 2 6 4
Natalie Pichler (QOD) 6 3 6
Amanda Albertsdóttir (GRÆ) 6 4 6
Samantha Patel (HAN) 4 6 3
Eugénie Leavitt (QOD) 3 3
Lara Steiner (SWR) 6 6
Jana Schlager (SWR) 6 6
Keira Lynes (HAN) 1 2
Adélie Abadie (QOD) 6 2 6
Zoey Manninger (SWR) 3 6 4
Kristin Brugmann (SWR) 4 6 4
Isabella Fernandino Navarro (MVE) 6 1 6
Lily Arneth (SWR) 2 3
Elisabeth Hermann (SWR) 6 6
Debora Lo Castro (QOD) 7 6
Bella Kennedy (HAN) 5 0
Natalie Pichler (QOD) 7 6
Amanda Albertsdóttir (GRÆ) 6 3
Lara Steiner (SWR) 4 6 6
Jana Schlager (SWR) 6 2 8
Adélie Abadie (QOD) 7 6 6
Isabella Fernandino Navarro (MVE) 5 7 2
Elisabeth Hermann (SWR) 6 4
Debora Lo Castro (QOD) 7 6
Natalie Pichler (QOD) 6 6
Jana Schlager (SWR) 4 3
Adélie Abadie (QOD) 1 4
Debora Lo Castro (QOD) 6 6
Natalie Pichler (QOD) 6 6
Debora Lo Castro (QOD) 2 3
Angelo Einhorn/Christian von Arnburg (SWR) 6 5 2
Sigursteinn Björgmundsson/Hugo Benjamínsson (MLK) 4 7 6
Alex Whitford/Aaron Black (HAN) 2 6 3
Marvin Schwarz/Marcel Rottmayr (SWR) 6 4 6
Lucas Waltz/Noel Galishoff (SWR) 7 5 6
David Alfredsson/Dagur Iivosson (GRÆ) 6 7 4
Husan Hilolov/Farzad Gouzardov (KKA) 3 7 6
Reinhart Freymundsson/Pálmar Bilsson (GRÆ) 6 6 8
Hersten Westermarck/Adam Reinhardt (QOD) 5 6 6
Niklas Vogl/Jonathan Cella (SWR) 7 1 4
Marcel Poullain/Nakanishi Senichi (QOD) 6 6 6
Charles Daniel/Jude Price (HAN) 3 7 3
Jonathan Eaton/Nicholas Ryan (HAN) 4 3
Hanno Diederich/Michael Escherich (SWR) 6 6
Kilian Hausle/Mathias Nalder (SWR) 4 7 0
Ryan Terrell/Seb Evison (HAN) 6 6 6
Sigursteinn Björgmundsson/Hugo Benjamínsson (MLK) 3 5
Marvin Schwarz/Marcel Rottmayr (SWR) 6 7
Lucas Waltz/Noel Galishoff (SWR) 6 6
Reinhart Freymundsson/Pálmar Bilsson (GRÆ) 1 3
Hersten Westermarck/Adam Reinhardt (QOD) 3 6 5
Marcel Poullain/Nakanishi Senichi (QOD) 6 4 7
Hanno Diederich/Michael Escherich (SWR) 2 6 10
Ryan Terrell/Seb Evison (HAN) 6 4 8
Marvin Schwarz/Marcel Rottmayr (SWR) 1 6 6
Lucas Waltz/Noel Galishoff (SWR) 6 3 4
Marcel Poullain/Nakanishi Senichi (QOD) 5 3
Hanno Diederich/Michael Escherich (SWR) 7 6
Marvin Schwarz/Marcel Rottmayr (SWR) 4 3
Hanno Diederich/Michael Escherich (SWR) 6 6
Grace Bradley/Dolorès Trudeau (QOD) 7 4 6
Scarlett Lewis/Elsa Moore (HAN) 6 6 4
Emelie Lang/Katharina Rottmayr (SWR) 6 6
Luna Abellán Gutiérrez/Alexa Carballo Velázquez (MVE) 2 4
Harmonie Fouquet/Lola Lucroy (QOD) 5 1
Claire Richards/Eloise Horne (HAN) 7 6
Sabira Malikova/Akkenje Iskanderova (KKA) 6 6
Christiane Windischmann/Sofie Radnitz (SWR) 3 2
Brita Gaustad/Maya Lee (QOD) 3 6 6
Hannah Lichtwark/Rosa Lindner (SWR) 6 3 3
Sofia Öberg/Inger Hamar (QOD) 2 6
Leah Murray/Emma Cooper (HAN) 6 7
Florentina Steyer/Kiara Hahnel (SWR) 7 1 2
Geirlöð Finnlaugsdóttir/Folda Annarsdóttir (MLK) 5 6 6
Lisbeth Justine West Gatchalian/Elsa Lauryn Quingco Eusebio (BER) 4 4
Angelina Amstutz/Rosalie Fuchs (SWR) 6 6
Grace Bradley/Dolorès Trudeau (QOD) 3 6 3
Emelie Lang/Katharina Rottmayr (SWR) 6 4 6
Claire Richards/Eloise Horne (HAN) 7 7
Sabira Malikova/Akkenje Iskanderova (KKA) 6 5
Brita Gaustad/Maya Lee (QOD) 6 4 6
Leah Murray/Emma Cooper (HAN) 4 6 4
Geirlöð Finnlaugsdóttir/Folda Annarsdóttir (MLK) 1 5
Angelina Amstutz/Rosalie Fuchs (SWR) 6 7
Emelie Lang/Katharina Rottmayr (SWR) 2 7 6
Claire Richards/Eloise Horne (HAN) 6 6 2
Brita Gaustad/Maya Lee (QOD) 6 6 6
Angelina Amstutz/Rosalie Fuchs (SWR) 2 7 3
Emelie Lang/Katharina Rottmayr (SWR) 4 5
Brita Gaustad/Maya Lee (QOD) 6 7
by Gruenberg » Wed Apr 28, 2021 8:22 am
Player name:
Role:
Grade:
Any other pertinent information:
by Quintessence of Dust » Mon May 10, 2021 3:26 pm
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Motors 72 48 9 15 269 140 +129 105
2 Forks 72 49 5 18 224 142 +82 103
3 Teapots 72 44 8 20 217 129 +88 96
4 Architects 72 44 6 22 228 162 +66 94
5 Romantics 72 36 12 24 196 151 +45 84
6 Negative-strand RNA viruses 72 28 11 33 176 204 −28 67
7 Cuboids 72 25 4 43 128 168 −40 54
8 Dentists 72 19 9 44 130 220 −90 47
9 Liquids 72 15 12 45 111 202 −91 42
10 Brackets 72 11 6 55 88 249 −161 28
by Graintfjall » Mon May 10, 2021 4:03 pm
Græntfjall Hockey League Pld W L GF GA GD Pts
1 Laafjörður 44 33 11 212 135 +77 66
2 Kangasdorf 44 30 14 252 139 +113 60
3 Ilsburg 44 30 14 180 142 +38 60
4 Akurgarten 44 28 16 239 174 +65 56
5 Harmersgrunn 44 26 18 215 174 +41 52
6 Hinteram 44 24 20 182 177 +5 48
7 Folte 44 20 24 168 189 −21 40
8 Mühlrich 44 19 25 186 211 −25 38
9 Mokofen 44 15 29 130 205 −75 30
10 Zevogur 44 14 30 164 212 −48 28
11 Haderhavn 44 13 31 129 217 −88 26
12 Untersiersvík 44 12 32 111 193 −82 24
by Graintfjall » Fri Jul 02, 2021 10:08 am
by Graintfjall » Fri Jul 02, 2021 10:57 am
by Graintfjall » Fri Jul 02, 2021 5:31 pm
by Graintfjall » Sat Jul 03, 2021 8:00 am
by Graintfjall » Sat Jul 03, 2021 9:14 pm
by Graintfjall » Sun Jul 04, 2021 12:02 pm
Division 1 Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mühlrich 30 21 6 3 48 21 +27 69
2 Þingsnitz 30 16 5 9 38 24 +14 53
3 Kyrkdorf 30 16 5 9 35 22 +13 53
4 Hinteram 30 14 8 8 29 23 +6 50
5 Kuodorf 30 14 6 10 43 36 +7 48
6 Kirchmegen 30 13 8 9 32 31 +1 47
7 Gründorf 30 14 4 12 48 37 +11 46
8 Lammedal 30 13 7 10 49 39 +10 46
9 Hintersfjörður 30 14 3 13 35 38 −3 45
10 Reschensreppur 30 11 7 12 37 37 0 40
11 Oost-Hartburg 30 12 4 14 26 27 −1 40
12 Kochhavn 30 10 6 14 38 55 −17 36
13 Diepoldsburg 30 7 8 15 20 32 −12 29
14 Tuldam 30 6 8 16 8 25 −17 26
15 Lengschach 30 6 7 17 20 35 −15 25
16 Esna 30 6 2 22 15 39 −24 20
Division 2A Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Järvendorf 26 16 5 5 24 11 +13 53
2 Schwakirchen 26 14 7 5 34 17 +17 49
3 Gerstungtal 26 15 1 10 28 17 +11 46
4 Schudvík 26 13 6 7 35 23 +12 45
5 Voleln 26 13 6 7 27 17 +10 45
6 Paschvík 26 13 5 8 26 15 +11 44
7 Tromskowitz 26 13 4 9 23 19 +4 43
8 Notschach 26 12 4 10 33 23 +10 40
9 Lehberg 26 10 8 8 36 34 +2 38
10 Ostholm 26 10 4 12 28 31 −3 34
11 Vildkappel 26 6 8 12 23 31 −8 26
12 Harmersgrunn 26 5 3 18 18 37 −19 18
13 Lohrreith 26 4 4 18 24 54 −30 16
14 Haafberg 26 3 5 18 20 50 −30 14
Division 2B Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ilsburg 22 13 7 2 24 9 +15 46
2 Edlidolz 22 14 4 4 22 9 +13 46
3 Putzendorf 22 10 7 5 22 11 +11 37
4 Nordmarksdorf 22 11 3 8 30 17 +13 36
5 Gstockmäki 22 10 4 8 13 12 +1 34
6 Kangasdorf 22 9 6 7 38 29 +9 33
7 Frederiksfahrn 22 9 3 10 17 21 −4 30
8 Laitwinkl 22 8 5 9 21 23 −2 29
9 Aigsvinger 22 8 1 13 14 23 −9 25
10 Væggerfried 22 6 4 12 20 35 −15 22
11 Goesberg 22 6 3 13 11 24 −13 21
12 Haderhavn 22 3 3 16 11 30 −19 12
by Graintfjall » Mon Jul 05, 2021 3:53 am
Premier League Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Steinaux 20 12 5 3 39 12 +27 41
2 Gunzlach 20 12 5 3 40 15 +25 41
3 Hofvinger 20 10 2 8 36 22 +14 32
4 Korsbach 20 10 2 8 29 33 −4 32
5 Altendalur 20 8 4 8 20 16 +4 28
6 GT Molding 20 7 7 6 29 30 −1 28
7 Estdal 20 6 5 9 20 34 −14 23
8 Folte 20 6 4 10 29 40 −11 22
9 Mokofen 20 4 9 7 28 40 −12 21
10 Fliserboding 20 4 8 8 11 19 −8 20
11 Hagejoki 20 4 8 8 16 29 −13 20
12 Maigburg 20 4 7 9 19 26 −7 19
Premier League Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Gunzlach 21 13 5 3 41 15 +26 44
2 Steinaux 21 12 5 4 39 13 +26 41
3 Hofvinger 21 10 3 8 36 22 +14 33
4 Korsbach 21 10 2 9 30 35 −5 32
5 Altendalur 21 9 4 8 21 16 +5 31
6 GT Molding 21 7 8 6 29 30 −1 29
7 Fliserboding 21 5 8 8 12 19 −7 23
8 Hagejoki 21 5 8 8 18 30 −12 23
9 Estdal 21 6 5 10 23 38 −15 23
10 Maigburg 21 5 7 9 23 29 −6 22
11 Folte 21 6 4 11 29 41 −12 22
12 Mokofen 21 4 9 8 28 41 −13 21
by Graintfjall » Mon Jul 05, 2021 8:57 pm
Premier League Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Steinaux 22 13 5 4 46 13 +33 44 CL, CdC
2 Gunzlach 22 13 5 4 41 16 +25 44 CL
3 Hofvinger 22 11 3 8 37 22 +15 36 CC
4 Korsbach 22 11 2 9 34 36 −2 35 CC
5 GT Molding 22 8 8 6 30 30 0 32 CC
6 Altendalur 22 9 4 9 22 20 +2 31
7 Hagejoki 22 6 8 8 20 31 −11 26 VCI
8 Maigburg 22 6 7 9 25 29 −4 25
9 Fliserboding 22 5 8 9 12 20 −8 23
10 Estdal 22 6 5 11 23 45 −22 23
11 Folte 22 6 4 12 29 43 −14 22
12 Mokofen 22 4 9 9 29 43 −14 21
by Quintessence of Dust » Sat Jul 24, 2021 2:28 pm
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Motors 72 51 6 15 292 167 +125 108
2 Forks 72 45 9 18 297 190 +107 99
3 Teapots 72 45 8 19 250 143 +107 98
4 Romantics 72 39 6 27 244 189 +55 84
5 Architects 72 35 12 25 299 216 +83 82
6 Cuboids 72 33 9 30 228 226 +2 75
7 Herdspersons 72 29 13 30 216 243 −27 71
8 Diodes 72 17 8 47 218 338 −120 42
9 Negative-strand RNA viruses 72 13 8 51 91 228 −137 34
10 Dentists 72 9 9 54 131 326 −195 27
by Graintfjall » Sat Jul 24, 2021 3:30 pm
Pld W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Jomsvikings 60 39 9 12 140 79 +61 87
2 Wolfmasters 60 38 5 17 150 84 +66 81
3 Stormknights 60 35 10 15 201 121 +80 80
4 Skálds 60 35 9 16 116 70 +46 79
5 Papar 60 35 6 19 232 151 +81 76
6 Nykur 60 33 10 17 141 103 +38 76
7 Álfar 60 31 10 19 201 131 +70 72
8 Goðar 60 30 11 19 103 73 +30 71
9 Berserkers 60 32 6 22 150 103 +47 70
10 Seiðmenn 60 27 10 23 118 96 +22 64
11 Draugur 60 27 6 27 120 108 +12 60
12 Mylingar 60 21 7 32 97 117 −20 49
13 Varðir 60 16 7 37 95 164 −69 39
14 Vættir 60 11 5 44 75 143 −68 27
15 Dvergr 60 8 3 49 96 298 −202 19
16 Bergsrår 60 2 6 52 61 255 −194 10
by Graintfjall » Sun Aug 08, 2021 3:36 pm
GS SuperSports+ member nations
GRÆ Græntfjall
HAN The Hannasean Federation
SWR Schutzenphalia and West Ruhntuhnkuhnland
Open entry list
ABL Aboveland
ABU ABEN Union
BRI Britonesia
KNI Nightom
RWH Estogium
BOL Bollonich
DAR Darmen
DCS Diarcesia
ETM Electrum
HOP Hopal
KGS Kriegiersien
LIS Lisander
MYT Mytanija
OST Ostankin
QUE Quebec and Shingoryeo
SOR San Ortelio
TKT Tikariot
TLI The Licentian Isles
TMB Tumbra
Græntfjaller Commonwealth invitational places
BEB Berdeng Bundok
EJA Jabal Akhdar
HYK Ha’Yarok
KKA Kkaputtstan
MLK Mlima Kijani
MNV Mont Vert
MVE Montaña Verde
ZEL Zelena Planina
Red Group Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Bollonich 14 11 1 0 2 126 88 +38 35
2 Mytanija 14 10 0 1 3 136 107 +29 31
3 Græntfjall 14 9 1 0 4 122 95 +27 29
4 The Licentian Isles 14 9 1 0 4 125 108 +17 29
5 Diarcesia 14 5 2 0 7 112 125 −13 19
6 Ostankin 14 4 1 0 9 113 122 −9 14
7 Zelena Planina 14 1 0 3 10 87 135 −48 6
8 Quebec and Shingoryeo 14 1 0 2 11 94 135 −41 5
Blue Group Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Britonesia 14 13 0 0 1 146 87 +59 39
2 Darmen 14 10 2 0 2 127 92 +35 34
3 Tikariot 14 8 0 1 5 112 99 +13 25
4 Hopal 14 7 0 2 9 110 110 0 23
5 Tumbra 14 6 1 0 7 103 110 −7 20
6 Schutzenphalia and West Ruhntuhnkuhnland 14 5 0 0 9 112 130 −18 15
7 The Hannasean Federation 14 4 0 0 10 98 130 −32 12
8 Electrum 14 0 0 0 14 82 132 −50 0
Black Group Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Licentian Isles 3 3 0 0 0 30 26 +4 9
2 Bollonich 3 2 0 0 1 28 22 +6 6
3 Darmen 3 1 0 0 2 23 24 −1 3
4 Tikariot 3 0 0 0 3 23 32 −9 0
White Group Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Græntfjall 3 2 0 0 1 25 18 +7 6
2 Hopal 3 2 0 0 1 24 27 −3 6
3 Mytanija 3 1 0 1 1 22 23 −1 5
4 Britonesia 3 0 1 0 2 18 21 −3 2
Red Group Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 The Licentian Isles 14 13 1 0 0 148 85 +63 41
2 Mytanija 14 8 0 2 4 112 102 +10 26
3 Tumbra 14 8 0 0 6 119 106 +13 24
4 Darmen 14 7 0 0 7 106 115 −9 21
5 Bollonich 14 5 2 1 6 110 110 0 20
6 Zelena Planina 14 6 0 1 7 109 117 −8 19
7 Kkaputtstan 14 3 2 0 9 105 128 −23 13
8 Quebec and Shingoryeo 14 1 0 1 12 89 135 −46 4
Blue Group Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Britonesia 14 11 0 1 2 134 87 +47 34
2 Schutzenphalia and West Ruhntuhnkuhnland 14 9 2 1 2 122 105 +17 32
3 Electrum 14 5 4 1 4 123 117 +6 24
4 Hopal 14 7 0 1 6 108 105 +3 22
5 Græntfjall 14 6 0 0 8 111 117 −6 18
6 Diarcesia 14 5 0 2 7 103 113 −10 17
7 Tikariot 14 3 2 0 9 105 117 −12 13
8 Ostankin 14 2 0 2 10 94 139 −45 8
Black Group Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Tumbra 3 3 0 0 0 33 18 +15 9
2 Hopal 3 1 0 0 2 23 22 +1 3
3 Darmen 3 1 0 0 2 18 25 −7 3
4 Mytanija 3 1 0 0 2 20 29 −9 3
White Group Pld W OW OL L GF GA GD Pts
1 Britonesia 3 3 0 0 0 32 19 +13 9
2 The Licentian Isles 3 2 0 0 1 39 18 +21 6
3 Electrum 3 1 0 0 2 20 38 −18 3
4 Schutzenphalia and West Ruhntuhnkuhnland 3 0 0 0 3 16 32 −16 0
by Graintfjall » Sun Aug 08, 2021 3:37 pm
Bjartmann Stefansson (GRÆ) 21 21
Rafael Alexandro Pinagdamutan Montano (BEB) 18 19
Clay Manwaring (ETM) 12 21 18
Grigoriy Ralsin (OST) 21 13 21
Thomas Rogers (BOL) 21 21
Emmanuil Levin (OST) 11 18
Mike Hacktown (KGS) 22 21
Luke Ashton (TKT) 24 23
Alfred Steinbach (SWR) 21 8 13
Peter P Larry (BRI) 14 21 21
Oh Chan-Yeol (QUE) 18 9
Craig Robinson (TMB) 21 21
Stanley Parker (TLI) 21 21
Heo Choong-Moo (QUE) 16 18
Abdul Quddoos al-Dia (EJA) 14 21 17
Robin Harrison (TLI) 21 10 21
Bjartmann Stefansson (GRÆ) 21 21
Grigoriy Ralsin (OST) 15 12
Thomas Rogers (BOL) 19 21 21
Luke Ashton (TKT) 21 17 4
Peter P Larry (BRI) 21 21
Craig Robinson (TMB) 16 12
Stanley Parker (TLI) 16 21 9
Robin Harrison (TLI) 21 19 21
Bjartmann Stefansson (GRÆ) 21 21
Thomas Rogers (BOL) 14 17
Peter P Larry (BRI) 18 21 14
Robin Harrison (TLI) 21 17 21
Bjartmann Stefansson (GRÆ) 15 21 16
Robin Harrison (TLI) 21 18 21
Ollie Maldonado/Clay Manwaring (ETM) 21 21
Ole Klopstock/Florentin Kühn (SWR) 13 9
Timothei Waters/Tallak Courtenay (DAR) 21 11 9
Lindon Wolfe/Kingsley Wolfe (ETM) 15 21 21
Peter P Larry/William Johnson (BRI) 16 19
Bahng Soo-Deok/Shim Ye-Gang (QUE) 21 21
Fedot Stahanov/Artur Stakanov (OST) 21 17 19
Kent Davidson/Luke Ashton (TKT) 11 21 21
Håvard Leonardsson/Elis Florinsson (GRÆ) 21 21
Stefan Grimm/Mike Grimm (KGS) 10 13
Alfred Steinbach/Peter Bethmann (SWR) 21 21
Slade Elder/Richard Dietrich (DAR) 18 19
Aluino Derek Ebrahim Jabillo/Feo Jaheim Leyco Infanta (BEB) 13 21 13
Craig Robinson/Alan Ross (TMB) 21 16 21
Robin Harrison/Joey Milne (TLI) 21 19 21
Frank Frankson/Frank Windturbine (KGS) 18 21 11
Ollie Maldonado/Clay Manwaring (ETM) 19 21 26
Lindon Wolfe/Kingsley Wolfe (ETM) 21 15 24
Bahng Soo-Deok/Shim Ye-Gang (QUE) 21 21
Fedot Stahanov/Artur Stakanov (OST) 11 17
Håvard Leonardsson/Elis Florinsson (GRÆ) 21 13 13
Alfred Steinbach/Peter Bethmann (SWR) 18 21 21
Craig Robinson/Alan Ross (TMB) 17 16
Robin Harrison/Joey Milne (TLI) 21 21
Ollie Maldonado/Clay Manwaring (ETM) 21 23 21
Bahng Soo-Deok/Shim Ye-Gang (QUE) 10 25 10
Alfred Steinbach/Peter Bethmann (SWR) 21 21 21
Robin Harrison/Joey Milne (TLI) 23 12 14
Ollie Maldonado/Clay Manwaring (ETM) 18 21 21
Alfred Steinbach/Peter Bethmann (SWR) 21 18 12
Nindethana (ETM) 19 21 21
Kamilla Loyola (DAR) 21 16 16
Marina Koikova (OST) 11 16
Sara Cooper (BOL) 21 21
Valerie Otharsdóttir (GRÆ) 20 18
Zula Izquierdo (RWH) 22 21
Celestia Ledyakhova (OST) 14 21 14
Susanna Spiess (SWR) 21 19 21
Kimberly Richmonds (TMB) 17 21 21
Jasmine Milagrosa Vianzon Gatmaitan (BEB) 21 12 6
Hannah Joo (QUE) 21 18 21
Kim Ye-Rang (QUE) 12 21 12
Raven Munoz (ETM) 21 21
Lucinda Williams (TKT) 15 15
Isabelle Allan (TLI) 21 21
Ahlaam al-Salama (EJA) 12 13
Nindethana (ETM) 21 21
Sara Cooper (BOL) 11 15
Zula Izquierdo (RWH) 21 12 21
Susanna Spiess (SWR) 16 21 14
Kimberly Richmonds (TMB) 14 21 19
Hannah Joo (QUE) 21 12 21
Raven Munoz (ETM) 17 16
Isabelle Allan (TLI) 21 21
Nindethana (ETM) 21 21
Zula Izquierdo (RWH) 15 12
Hannah Joo (QUE) 21 10 9
Isabelle Allan (TLI) 12 21 21
Nindethana (ETM) 21 21
Isabelle Allan (TLI) 14 15
Mekai Bateman/Ina Kubicek (TKT) 17 21 21
Vanda Silje/Carlota Ainsworth (DAR) 21 18 15
Raven Munoz/Nindethana (ETM) 21 21
Zula Izquierdo/Mandy Tall (RWH) 14 17
Natasha Rybinski/Lucinda Williams (TKT) 16 20
Isabelle Allan/Felicity Wallace (TLI) 21 22
Helene Barkley-Milner/Nadine Choo (QUE) 16 21 24
Marie Sayers/Sheena Mitchell (TMB) 21 16 26
Raetha Deveau/Laila Phiona (BRI) 16 21 18
Jasmin Emiliosdóttir/Michelle Gottsveinnsdóttir (GRÆ) 21 19 21
Lisha Price/Sarah Peterson (BOL) 12 16
Sophie Dunn/Kimberly Richmonds (TMB) 21 21
Kaela Destiney Sytengco Lagman/Karina Juana Taylor Guevarra (BEB) 21 21
Catherine Zoradottar/Maike Lamb (KGS) 15 13
Kim Ye-Rang/Noh Seung-Hye (QUE) 21 23
Gabriella McKay/Keira Lee (TLI) 19 21
Mekai Bateman/Ina Kubicek (TKT) 21 18 23
Raven Munoz/Nindethana (ETM) 14 21 21
Isabelle Allan/Felicity Wallace (TLI) 21 21
Marie Sayers/Sheena Mitchell (TMB) 14 18
Jasmin Emiliosdóttir/Michelle Gottsveinnsdóttir (GRÆ) 14 15
Sophie Dunn/Kimberly Richmonds (TMB) 21 21
Kaela Destiney Sytengco Lagman/Karina Juana Taylor Guevarra (BEB) 16 20
Kim Ye-Rang/Noh Seung-Hye (QUE) 21 22
Mekai Bateman/Ina Kubicek (TKT) 22 21 18
Isabelle Allan/Felicity Wallace (TLI) 24 18 21
Sophie Dunn/Kimberly Richmonds (TMB) 17 17
Kim Ye-Rang/Noh Seung-Hye (QUE) 21 21
Isabelle Allan/Felicity Wallace (TLI) 21 21
Kim Ye-Rang/Noh Seung-Hye (QUE) 12 12
Grigoriy Ralsin/Marina Koikova (OST) 17 21
Bahng Soo-Hyeok/Chae Seung-Ah (QUE) 21 23
Hrærekur Nicosson/Emma Villysdóttir (GRÆ) 17 7
Lindon Wolfe/Kay Keothavong (ETM) 21 21
Jose Taylor/Karen Evans (BOL) 21 19 20
Jaylene Kesara Tansiongco Vilela/Jaime Timoteo Cangco Talavér (BEB) 12 21 22
Stanley Parker/Robin McCann (TLI) 22 21
Kim Ye-Rang/Shim Ye-Gang (QUE) 20 9
Carmita Maela Baal Panlilio/Prince Asa Vianzon Magalona (BEB) 21 21
Craig Robinson/Sophie Dunn (TMB) 19 16
Kent Davidson/Natasha Rybinski (TKT) 7 10
Kingsley Wolfe/Tasha Robson (ETM) 21 21
Tallak Courtenay/Carlota Ainsworth (DAR) 22 12 13
Bianca Gerstenberg/Jonas Müller (SWR) 20 21 21
Valentin Goss/Enni Krantz (SWR) 9 21 16
Darcie MacLeod/Emmy Jones (TLI) 21 18 21
Bahng Soo-Hyeok/Chae Seung-Ah (QUE) 21 16 21
Lindon Wolfe/Kay Keothavong (ETM) 19 21 15
Jaylene Kesara Tansiongco Vilela/Jaime Timoteo Cangco Talavér (BEB) 21 7 19
Stanley Parker/Robin McCann (TLI) 18 21 21
Carmita Maela Baal Panlilio/Prince Asa Vianzon Magalona (BEB) 18 23 21
Kingsley Wolfe/Tasha Robson (ETM) 21 21 19
Bianca Gerstenberg/Jonas Müller (SWR) 15 11
Darcie MacLeod/Emmy Jones (TLI) 21 21
Bahng Soo-Hyeok/Chae Seung-Ah (QUE) 21 21
Stanley Parker/Robin McCann (TLI) 10 17
Carmita Maela Baal Panlilio/Prince Asa Vianzon Magalona (BEB) 14 18
Darcie MacLeod/Emmy Jones (TLI) 21 21
Bahng Soo-Hyeok/Chae Seung-Ah (QUE) 21 21
Darcie MacLeod/Emmy Jones (TLI) 11 14
Grigoriy Ralsin (OST) 16 17
Tim Timey (KGS) 21 21
Oliverios Jaron Cawayan Pavia (BEB) 21 18 21
Kent Davidson (TKT) 17 21 11
Robin Harrison (TLI) 21 21
Craig Robinson (TMB) 19 19
Clay Manwaring (ETM) 21 21
Ollie Maldonado (ETM) 13 9
Arthur Chrisson (GRÆ) 21 20 21
Lawrence Lewis (BOL) 15 22 15
Timothei Waters (DAR) 18 17
Brajan Vasić (ZEL) 21 21
Ryan Baker (HAN) 14 14
Oh Chan-Yeol (QUE) 21 21
Michael Shoelps (RWH) 15 11
Thomas Rogers (BOL) 21 21
Tim Timey (KGS) 21 21
Oliverios Jaron Cawayan Pavia (BEB) 6 12
Robin Harrison (TLI) 19 21 18
Clay Manwaring (ETM) 21 19 21
Arthur Chrisson (GRÆ) 21 21
Brajan Vasić (ZEL) 14 17
Oh Chan-Yeol (QUE) 21 17 14
Thomas Rogers (BOL) 16 21 21
Tim Timey (KGS) 21 21
Clay Manwaring (ETM) 15 17
Arthur Chrisson (GRÆ) 21 21
Thomas Rogers (BOL) 19 10
Tim Timey (KGS) 17 21 21
Arthur Chrisson (GRÆ) 21 14 12
Bahng Soo-Deok/Shim Ye-Gang (QUE) 13 21 16
Alfred Steinbach/Peter Bethmann (SWR) 21 18 21
Fedot Stahanov/Artur Stakanov (OST) 21 18 16
Carl Jones/Mathews Miller (BOL) 19 21 21
Craig Robinson/Alan Ross (TMB) 21 21
Timothei Waters/Tallak Courtenay (DAR) 15 10
Stefan Grimm/Mike Grimm (KGS) 21 13 14
Ollie Maldonado/Clay Manwaring (ETM) 15 21 21
Peter P Larry/William Johnson (BRI) 24 21
Aluino Derek Ebrahim Jabillo/Feo Jaheim Leyco Infanta (BEB) 22 14
Robin Harrison/Joey Milne (TLI) 21 14 21
Zac Dickson/Harris Allan (TLI) 17 21 18
Grigoriy Ralsin/Emmanuel Levin (OST) 21 21
Ole Klopstock/Florentin Kühn (SWR) 15 10
Lindon Wolfe/Kingsley Wolfe (ETM) 8 21 19
Leo Samanic/Bahng Soo-Hyeok (QUE) 21 17 21
Alfred Steinbach/Peter Bethmann (SWR) 21 21
Carl Jones/Mathews Miller (BOL) 18 13
Craig Robinson/Alan Ross (TMB) 21 16
Ollie Maldonado/Clay Manwaring (ETM) 23 21
Peter P Larry/William Johnson (BRI) 17 21 10
Robin Harrison/Joey Milne (TLI) 21 14 21
Grigoriy Ralsin/Emmanuel Levin (OST) 21 21 13
Leo Samanic/Bahng Soo-Hyeok (QUE) 23 11 21
Alfred Steinbach/Peter Bethmann (SWR) 8 15
Ollie Maldonado/Clay Manwaring (ETM) 21 21
Robin Harrison/Joey Milne (TLI) 21 26
Leo Samanic/Bahng Soo-Hyeok (QUE) 12 24
Ollie Maldonado/Clay Manwaring (ETM) 21 16 21
Robin Harrison/Joey Milne (TLI) 16 21 13
Nindethana (ETM) 21 21
Marjaana Sulaimaansdóttir al-Farra (GRÆ) 12 16
Kim Ye-Rang (QUE) 23 8 21
Kimberly Richmonds (TMB) 21 21 7
Sara Cooper (BOL) 13 16
Darcie McLeod (TLI) 21 21
Kassidy Lizbeth Talaugon Sandoval (BEB) 21 22
Noni Nyawira (MLK) 17 20
Raven Munoz (ETM) 21 17 14
Susanna Spiess (SWR) 11 21 21
Sophie Dunn (TMB) 21 21
Raetha Deveau (BRI) 19 14
Hannah Joo (QUE) 21 21
Vanda Silje (DAR) 15 15
Isabelle Allan (TLI) 21 21
Ahlaam al-Salama (EJA) 16 15
Nindethana (ETM) 25 18 21
Kim Ye-Rang (QUE) 23 21 10
Darcie McLeod (TLI) 22 21
Kassidy Lizbeth Talaugon Sandoval (BEB) 20 19
Susanna Spiess (SWR) 15 21 19
Sophie Dunn (TMB) 21 18 21
Hannah Joo (QUE) 18 21 17
Isabelle Allan (TLI) 21 17 21
Nindethana (ETM) 21 21
Darcie McLeod (TLI) 15 9
Sophie Dunn (TMB) 18 22
Isabelle Allan (TLI) 21 24
Nindethana (ETM) 15 21 18
Isabelle Allan (TLI) 21 13 21
Zula Izquierdo/Mandy Tall (RWH) 21 15 13
Kaela Destiney Sytengco Lagman/Karina Juana Taylor Guevarra (BEB) 16 21 21
Katherine Baker/Janice Hill (BOL) 18 15
Lisha Price/Sarah Peterson (BOL) 21 21
Celestia Ledyakhova/Marina Koikova (OST) 21 13 25
Kim Ye-Rang/Noh Seung-Hye (QUE) 19 21 23
Marie Sayers/Sheena Mitchell (TMB) 19 21 21
Tasha Robson/Kay Keothavong (ETM) 21 19 16
Gabriella McKay/Keira Lee (TLI) 21 17 21
Helene Barkley-Milner/Nadine Choo (QUE) 15 21 17
Jewel Ashton Camara Baylosis/Casandra Aliza Smith Manalo (BEB) 20 12
Emma Villysdóttir/Isabel Liamsdóttir (GRÆ) 22 21
Minna Bormann/Ester Kahl (SWR) 14 21 23
Sophie Dunn/Kimberly Richmonds (TMB) 21 10 21
Natasha Rybinski/Lucinda Williams (TKT) 10 21 18
Isabelle Allan/Felicity Wallace (TLI) 21 15 21
Kaela Destiney Sytengco Lagman/Karina Juana Taylor Guevarra (BEB) 20 21 21
Lisha Price/Sarah Peterson (BOL) 22 15 18
Celestia Ledyakhova/Marina Koikova (OST) 21 21
Marie Sayers/Sheena Mitchell (TMB) 14 6
Gabriella McKay/Keira Lee (TLI) 21 21 21
Emma Villysdóttir/Isabel Liamsdóttir (GRÆ) 13 23 19
Minna Bormann/Ester Kahl (SWR) 24 13 23
Isabelle Allan/Felicity Wallace (TLI) 22 21 21
Kaela Destiney Sytengco Lagman/Karina Juana Taylor Guevarra (BEB) 21 23
Celestia Ledyakhova/Marina Koikova (OST) 18 21
Gabriella McKay/Keira Lee (TLI) 21 22
Minna Bormann/Ester Kahl (SWR) 15 20
Kaela Destiney Sytengco Lagman/Karina Juana Taylor Guevarra (BEB) 21 21
Gabriella McKay/Keira Lee (TLI) 17 14
Lindon Wolfe/Kay Keothavong (ETM) 15 21 19
Grigoriy Ralsin/Marina Koikova (OST) 21 18 21
Hrærekur Nicosson/Emma Villysdóttir (GRÆ) 21 18 13
Bianca Gerstenberg/Jonas Müller (SWR) 19 21 21
Jose Taylor/Karen Evans (BOL) 21 12 15
Emmanuel Levin/Celestia Ledyakhova (OST) 15 21 21
Gareth Bates/Didi Summerton (KNI) 21 21
Valentin Goss/Enni Krantz (SWR) 17 13
Tallak Courtenay/Carlota Ainsworth (DAR) 18 21 18
Kent Davidson/Natasha Rybinski (TKT) 21 15 21
Craig Robinson/Sophie Dunn (TMB) 21 18 21
Jerry Russel/Patricia Evans (BOL) 18 21 11
Kim Ye-Rang/Shim Ye-Gang (QUE) 19 21 23
Stanley Parker/Robin McCann (TLI) 21 14 21
Darcie MacLeod/Emmy Jones (TLI) 24 21
Luke Ashton/Lucinda Williams (TKT) 22 18
Grigoriy Ralsin/Marina Koikova (OST) 21 10 14
Bianca Gerstenberg/Jonas Müller (SWR) 16 21 21
Emmanuel Levin/Celestia Ledyakhova (OST) 21 21 18
Gareth Bates/Didi Summerton (KNI) 15 23 21
Kent Davidson/Natasha Rybinski (TKT) 17 8
Craig Robinson/Sophie Dunn (TMB) 21 21
Kim Ye-Rang/Shim Ye-Gang (QUE) 21 16 16
Darcie MacLeod/Emmy Jones (TLI) 13 21 21
Bianca Gerstenberg/Jonas Müller (SWR) 8 14
Gareth Bates/Didi Summerton (KNI) 21 21
Craig Robinson/Sophie Dunn (TMB) 17 11
Darcie MacLeod/Emmy Jones (TLI) 21 21
Gareth Bates/Didi Summerton (KNI) 21 18 16
Darcie MacLeod/Emmy Jones (TLI) 14 21 21
Thomas Rogers (BOL) 21 21
Grigoriy Ralsin (OST) 13 17
Stanley Parker (TLI) 21 21
Alfred Steinbach (SWR) 19 11
Lawrence Lewis (BOL) 16 19
Heo Choong-Moo (QUE) 21 21
Ollie Maldonado (ETM) 17 15
Timothei Waters (DAR) 21 21
Mike Hacktown (KGS) 10 18
Robin Harrison (TLI) 21 21
Slade Elder (DAR) 21 18 21
Luke Ashton (TKT) 12 21 17
Clay Manwaring (ETM) 18 21 21
Ryan Baker (HAN) 21 15 12
Oh Chan-Yeol (QUE) 21 21
Peter P Larry (BRI) 19 17
Thomas Rogers (BOL) 18 21 17
Stanley Parker (TLI) 21 15 21
Heo Choong-Moo (QUE) 21 17 21
Timothei Waters (DAR) 13 21 16
Robin Harrison (TLI) 21 21
Slade Elder (DAR) 17 16
Clay Manwaring (ETM) 21 21 12
Oh Chan-Yeol (QUE) 23 19 21
Thomas Rogers (BOL) 15 21 16
Heo Choong-Moo (QUE) 21 11 21
Robin Harrison (TLI) 18 21 21
Oh Chan-Yeol (QUE) 21 16 9
Heo Choong-Moo (QUE) 21 10 13
Robin Harrison (TLI) 18 21 21
Aluino Derek Ebrahim Jabillo/Feo Jaheim Leyco Infanta (BEB) 21 20 21
Quince Thompson/Michael Shoelps (RWH) 17 22 17
Jesse Ramirez/George Murphy (BOL) 5 20
Grigoriy Ralsin/Emmanuel Levin (OST) 21 22
Alfred Steinbach/Peter Bethmann (SWR) 21 21
Roman Eduardo Macaspac Bernal/Donte Dacio Kulubot Salinas (BEB) 14 19
Peter P Larry/William Johnson (BRI) 12 21 21
Martin Coleraine/Theo Donaldson (TMB) 21 15 13
Kent Davidson/Luke Ashton (TKT) 21 21
Timothei Waters/Tallak Courtenay (DAR) 19 14
Ollie Maldonado/Clay Manwaring (ETM) 9 20
Frank Frankson/Frank Windturbine (KGS) 21 22
Bahng Soo-Deok/Shim Ye-Gang (QUE) 14 14
Robin Harrison/Joey Milne (TLI) 21 21
Leo Samanic/Bahng Soo-Hyeok (QUE) 21 18 21
Ole Klopstock/Florentin Kühn (SWR) 15 21 11
Aluino Derek Ebrahim Jabillo/Feo Jaheim Leyco Infanta (BEB) 10 13
Grigoriy Ralsin/Emmanuel Levin (OST) 21 21
Alfred Steinbach/Peter Bethmann (SWR) 21 19 21
Peter P Larry/William Johnson (BRI) 13 21 19
Kent Davidson/Luke Ashton (TKT) 18 21 23
Frank Frankson/Frank Windturbine (KGS) 21 14 21
Robin Harrison/Joey Milne (TLI) 21 19 21
Leo Samanic/Bahng Soo-Hyeok (QUE) 17 21 18
Grigoriy Ralsin/Emmanuel Levin (OST) 19 21 16
Alfred Steinbach/Peter Bethmann (SWR) 21 16 21
Kent Davidson/Luke Ashton (TKT) 11 16
Robin Harrison/Joey Milne (TLI) 21 21
Alfred Steinbach/Peter Bethmann (SWR) 21 21
Robin Harrison/Joey Milne (TLI) 19 10
Vanda Silje (DAR) 16 21 21
Sara Cooper (BOL) 21 12 18
Lucinda Williams (TKT) 14 10
Kassidy Lizbeth Talaugon Sandoval (BEB) 21 21
Kim Ye-Rang (QUE) 21 21
Hannah Joo (QUE) 14 14
Nindethana (ETM) 21 21
Marina Koikova (OST) 10 10
Darcie McLeod (TLI) 21 21
Valerie Otharsdóttir (GRÆ) 19 11
Celestia Ledyakhova (OST) 21 21
Mina Augsberger (SWR) 14 14
Jasmine Milagrosa Vianzon Gatmaitan (BEB) 21 21
Maya Straus (HYK) 17 13
Raven Munoz (ETM) 19 14
Laura Long (BOL) 21 21
Vanda Silje (DAR) 18 19
Kassidy Lizbeth Talaugon Sandoval (BEB) 21 21
Kim Ye-Rang (QUE) 25 21
Nindethana (ETM) 23 16
Darcie McLeod (TLI) 10 23 21
Celestia Ledyakhova (OST) 21 21 10
Jasmine Milagrosa Vianzon Gatmaitan (BEB) 22 21
Laura Long (BOL) 20 10
Kassidy Lizbeth Talaugon Sandoval (BEB) 21 21
Kim Ye-Rang (QUE) 19 19
Darcie McLeod (TLI) 21 21
Jasmine Milagrosa Vianzon Gatmaitan (BEB) 12 13
Kassidy Lizbeth Talaugon Sandoval (BEB) 11 24 11
Darcie McLeod (TLI) 21 22 21
Katherine Baker/Janice Hill (BOL) 21 16 12
Zula Izquierdo/Mandy Tall (RWH) 18 21 21
Natasha Rybinski/Lucinda Williams (TKT) 21 21
Kamilla Loyola/Kristy Vicario (DAR) 17 8
Helene Barkley-Milner/Nadine Choo (QUE) 21 21
Mekai Bateman/Ina Kubicek (TKT) 14 12
Minna Bormann/Ester Kahl (SWR) 18 13
Jewel Ashton Camara Baylosis/Casandra Aliza Smith Manalo (BEB) 21 21
Vanda Silje/Carlota Ainsworth (DAR) 21 15 21
Gabriella McKay/Keira Lee (TLI) 13 21 18
Bianca Gerstenberg/Enni Krantz (SWR) 21 21
Janna Jana/Jutta Lastman (KGS) 16 13
Raetha Deveau/Laila Phiona (BRI) 15 16
Marie Sayers/Sheena Mitchell (TMB) 21 21
Raven Munoz/Nindethana (ETM) 21 14 21
Celestia Ledyakhova/Marina Koikova (OST) 14 21 16
Zula Izquierdo/Mandy Tall (RWH) 21 21
Natasha Rybinski/Lucinda Williams (TKT) 18 15
Helene Barkley-Milner/Nadine Choo (QUE) 21 21
Jewel Ashton Camara Baylosis/Casandra Aliza Smith Manalo (BEB) 19 14
Vanda Silje/Carlota Ainsworth (DAR) 21 21 5
Bianca Gerstenberg/Enni Krantz (SWR) 13 23 21
Marie Sayers/Sheena Mitchell (TMB) 23 21
Raven Munoz/Nindethana (ETM) 21 16
Zula Izquierdo/Mandy Tall (RWH) 21 12 15
Helene Barkley-Milner/Nadine Choo (QUE) 18 21 21
Bianca Gerstenberg/Enni Krantz (SWR) 21 21
Marie Sayers/Sheena Mitchell (TMB) 19 17
Helene Barkley-Milner/Nadine Choo (QUE) 21 21
Bianca Gerstenberg/Enni Krantz (SWR) 17 10
Darcie MacLeod/Emmy Jones (TLI) 18 21 24
Emmanuel Levin/Celestia Ledyakhova (OST) 21 18 26
Gareth Bates/Didi Summerton (KNI) 21 21
Petra Muller/Carsten Muller (KGS) 12 15
Alan Ross/Kimberly Richmonds (TMB) 14 21 19
Stanley Parker/Robin McCann (TLI) 21 18 21
Kent Davidson/Natasha Rybinski (TKT) 13 14
Bahng Soo-Hyeok/Chae Seung-Ah (QUE) 21 21
Bianca Gerstenberg/Jonas Müller (SWR) 19 19
Valentin Goss/Enni Krantz (SWR) 21 21
Kim Ye-Rang/Shim Ye-Gang (QUE) 21 21
Jose Taylor/Karen Evans (BOL) 14 14
Craig Robinson/Sophie Dunn (TMB) 12 21 16
Carmita Maela Baal Panlilio/Prince Asa Vianzon Magalona (BEB) 21 12 21
Lindon Wolfe/Kay Keothavong (ETM) 21 15 21
Grigoriy Ralsin/Marina Koikova (OST) 17 21 19
Emmanuel Levin/Celestia Ledyakhova (OST) 13 22
Gareth Bates/Didi Summerton (KNI) 21 24
Stanley Parker/Robin McCann (TLI) 13 21 23
Bahng Soo-Hyeok/Chae Seung-Ah (QUE) 21 16 21
Valentin Goss/Enni Krantz (SWR) 21 13 21
Kim Ye-Rang/Shim Ye-Gang (QUE) 14 21 19
Carmita Maela Baal Panlilio/Prince Asa Vianzon Magalona (BEB) 21 21
Lindon Wolfe/Kay Keothavong (ETM) 18 19
Gareth Bates/Didi Summerton (KNI) 19 21 21
Stanley Parker/Robin McCann (TLI) 21 11 17
Valentin Goss/Enni Krantz (SWR) 21 21
Carmita Maela Baal Panlilio/Prince Asa Vianzon Magalona (BEB) 17 18
Gareth Bates/Didi Summerton (KNI) 10 19
Valentin Goss/Enni Krantz (SWR) 21 21
Robin Harrison (TLI) 21 21
Grigoriy Ralsin (OST) 17 14
Peter P Larry (BRI) 21 14 22
Luke Ashton (TKT) 17 21 20
Ollie Maldonado (ETM) 24 23
Heo Choong-Moo (QUE) 22 21
Emmanuil Levin (OST) 19 21 22
Clay Manwaring (ETM) 21 19 24
Mike Hacktown (KGS) 11 15
Arthur Chrisson (GRÆ) 21 21
Craig Robinson (TMB) 24 21
Alfred Steinbach (SWR) 22 14
Michael Shoelps (RWH) 14 22 20
Oh Chan-Yeol (QUE) 21 20 22
Stanley Parker (TLI) 14 14
Bjartmann Stefansson (GRÆ) 21 21
Robin Harrison (TLI) 19 21 24
Peter P Larry (BRI) 21 18 22
Ollie Maldonado (ETM) 21 16 21
Clay Manwaring (ETM) 11 21 13
Arthur Chrisson (GRÆ) 19 21 15
Craig Robinson (TMB) 21 18 21
Oh Chan-Yeol (QUE) 17 21 18
Bjartmann Stefansson (GRÆ) 21 14 21
Robin Harrison (TLI) 21 21
Ollie Maldonado (ETM) 18 17
Craig Robinson (TMB) 21 10 18
Bjartmann Stefansson (GRÆ) 17 21 21
Robin Harrison (TLI) 21 21
Bjartmann Stefansson (GRÆ) 17 7
Grigoriy Ralsin/Emmanuel Levin (OST) 16 8
Bahng Soo-Deok/Shim Ye-Gang (QUE) 21 21
Kai Ciona/Conner Jereon (TKT) 21 21
Kent Davidson/Luke Ashton (TKT) 10 17
Leo Samanic/Bahng Soo-Hyeok (QUE) 21 21
Zac Dickson/Harris Allan (TLI) 19 17
Craig Robinson/Alan Ross (TMB) 21 21
Fedot Stahanov/Artur Stakanov (OST) 12 17
Jesse Ramirez/George Murphy (BOL) 21 22
Ollie Maldonado/Clay Manwaring (ETM) 16 20
Timothei Waters/Tallak Courtenay (DAR) 21 21
Martin Coleraine/Theo Donaldson (TMB) 16 19
Robin Harrison/Joey Milne (TLI) 21 23 11
Slade Elder/Richard Dietrich (DAR) 13 25 21
Alfred Steinbach/Peter Bethmann (SWR) 22 21
Lindon Wolfe/Kingsley Wolfe (ETM) 20 15
Bahng Soo-Deok/Shim Ye-Gang (QUE) 18 21 18
Kai Ciona/Conner Jereon (TKT) 21 16 21
Leo Samanic/Bahng Soo-Hyeok (QUE) 21 21
Craig Robinson/Alan Ross (TMB) 17 14
Jesse Ramirez/George Murphy (BOL) 15 25
Timothei Waters/Tallak Courtenay (DAR) 21 27
Slade Elder/Richard Dietrich (DAR) 21 21 16
Alfred Steinbach/Peter Bethmann (SWR) 23 13 21
Kai Ciona/Conner Jereon (TKT) 17 14
Leo Samanic/Bahng Soo-Hyeok (QUE) 21 21
Timothei Waters/Tallak Courtenay (DAR) 21 21
Alfred Steinbach/Peter Bethmann (SWR) 18 14
Leo Samanic/Bahng Soo-Hyeok (QUE) 19 18
Timothei Waters/Tallak Courtenay (DAR) 21 21
Vanda Silje (DAR) 12 15
Darcie McLeod (TLI) 21 21
Nindethana (ETM) 11 13
Isabelle Allan (TLI) 21 21
Raetha Deveau (BRI) 20 21 21
Marina Koikova (OST) 22 13 17
Kamilla Loyola (DAR) 21 17 9
Jasmine Milagrosa Vianzon Gatmaitan (BEB) 15 21 21
Laura Long (BOL) 13 21 17
Celestia Ledyakhova (OST) 21 19 21
Valerie Otharsdóttir (GRÆ) 24 11
Hannah Joo (QUE) 26 21
Kim Ye-Rang (QUE) 16 21 21
Sara Cooper (BOL) 21 19 15
Isabela Arrabal Morterero (MVE) 8 11
Lucinda Williams (TKT) 21 21
Darcie McLeod (TLI) 17 18
Isabelle Allan (TLI) 21 21
Raetha Deveau (BRI) 12 18
Jasmine Milagrosa Vianzon Gatmaitan (BEB) 21 21
Celestia Ledyakhova (OST) 25 21
Hannah Joo (QUE) 23 13
Kim Ye-Rang (QUE) 21 21
Lucinda Williams (TKT) 15 14
Isabelle Allan (TLI) 21 21
Jasmine Milagrosa Vianzon Gatmaitan (BEB) 18 9
Celestia Ledyakhova (OST) 17 19
Kim Ye-Rang (QUE) 21 21
Isabelle Allan (TLI) 21 21
Kim Ye-Rang (QUE) 18 14
Raetha Deveau/Laila Phiona (BRI) 13 14
Isabelle Allan/Felicity Wallace (TLI) 21 21
Natasha Rybinski/Lucinda Williams (TKT) 12 21 21
Janna Jana/Jutta Lastman (KGS) 21 9 15
Tasha Robson/Kay Keothavong (ETM) 21 21
Marie Sayers/Sheena Mitchell (TMB) 14 13
Kaela Destiney Sytengco Lagman/Karina Juana Taylor Guevarra (BEB) 27 21 21
Bianca Gerstenberg/Enni Krantz (SWR) 29 10 16
Gabriella McKay/Keira Lee (TLI) 19 19
Jasmin Emiliosdóttir/Michelle Gottsveinnsdóttir (GRÆ) 21 21
Emma Villysdóttir/Isabel Liamsdóttir (GRÆ) 17 21 14
Helene Barkley-Milner/Nadine Choo (QUE) 21 18 21
Raven Munoz/Nindethana (ETM) 15 11
Kim Ye-Rang/Noh Seung-Hye (QUE) 21 21
Zula Izquierdo/Mandy Tall (RWH) 21 21
Mekai Bateman/Ina Kubicek (TKT) 19 15
Isabelle Allan/Felicity Wallace (TLI) 21 16 21
Natasha Rybinski/Lucinda Williams (TKT) 18 21 10
Tasha Robson/Kay Keothavong (ETM) 22 21
Kaela Destiney Sytengco Lagman/Karina Juana Taylor Guevarra (BEB) 20 15
Jasmin Emiliosdóttir/Michelle Gottsveinnsdóttir (GRÆ) 21 7 26
Helene Barkley-Milner/Nadine Choo (QUE) 8 21 24
Kim Ye-Rang/Noh Seung-Hye (QUE) 21 18 21
Zula Izquierdo/Mandy Tall (RWH) 16 21 18
Isabelle Allan/Felicity Wallace (TLI) 21 21
Tasha Robson/Kay Keothavong (ETM) 18 17
Jasmin Emiliosdóttir/Michelle Gottsveinnsdóttir (GRÆ) 18 17
Kim Ye-Rang/Noh Seung-Hye (QUE) 21 21
Isabelle Allan/Felicity Wallace (TLI) 16 19
Kim Ye-Rang/Noh Seung-Hye (QUE) 21 21
Noah Florinsson/Michelle Gottsveinnsdóttir (GRÆ) 17 21 19
Hrærekur Nicosson/Emma Villysdóttir (GRÆ) 21 17 21
Kingsley Wolfe/Tasha Robson (ETM) 21 15 21
Marcus Wastebin/Jutta Lastman (KGS) 19 21 15
Jerry Russel/Patricia Evans (BOL) 23 18 22
Emmanuel Levin/Celestia Ledyakhova (OST) 21 21 20
Darcie MacLeod/Emmy Jones (TLI) 21 13 21
Gareth Bates/Didi Summerton (KNI) 17 21 19
Craig Robinson/Sophie Dunn (TMB) 21 11 21
Jose Taylor/Karen Evans (BOL) 15 21 18
Alan Ross/Kimberly Richmonds (TMB) 12 28 13
Bahng Soo-Hyeok/Chae Seung-Ah (QUE) 21 26 21
Richard Dietrich/Kristy Vicario (DAR) 8 21 12
Lindon Wolfe/Kay Keothavong (ETM) 21 19 21
Jaylene Kesara Tansiongco Vilela/Jaime Timoteo Cangco Talavér (BEB) 21 21 13
Kim Ye-Rang/Shim Ye-Gang (QUE) 19 23 21
Hrærekur Nicosson/Emma Villysdóttir (GRÆ) 21 21
Kingsley Wolfe/Tasha Robson (ETM) 13 15
Jerry Russel/Patricia Evans (BOL) 10 15
Darcie MacLeod/Emmy Jones (TLI) 21 21
Craig Robinson/Sophie Dunn (TMB) 11 21 6
Bahng Soo-Hyeok/Chae Seung-Ah (QUE) 21 19 21
Lindon Wolfe/Kay Keothavong (ETM) 21 9 21
Kim Ye-Rang/Shim Ye-Gang (QUE) 15 21 19
Hrærekur Nicosson/Emma Villysdóttir (GRÆ) 21 21
Darcie MacLeod/Emmy Jones (TLI) 19 19
Bahng Soo-Hyeok/Chae Seung-Ah (QUE) 21 21
Lindon Wolfe/Kay Keothavong (ETM) 13 18
Hrærekur Nicosson/Emma Villysdóttir (GRÆ) 13 21 21
Bahng Soo-Hyeok/Chae Seung-Ah (QUE) 21 19 12
Peter P Larry (BRI) 21 21
Emmanuil Levin (OST) 8 14
Mike Hacktown (KGS) 21 16 18
Timothei Waters (DAR) 17 21 21
Clay Manwaring (ETM) 21 21
Oh Chan-Yeol (QUE) 13 15
Lawrence Lewis (BOL) 21 21
Abdul Quddoos al-Dia (EJA) 13 11
Rafael Alexandro Pinagdamutan Montano (BEB) 16 6
Craig Robinson (TMB) 21 21
Robin Harrison (TLI) 21 21
Slade Elder (DAR) 15 11
Thomas Rogers (BOL) 21 16 13
Ollie Maldonado (ETM) 17 21 21
Barrak Jacobs (HYK) 16 12
Kent Davidson (TKT) 21 21
Peter P Larry (BRI) 21 17 21
Timothei Waters (DAR) 14 21 13
Clay Manwaring (ETM) 19 14
Lawrence Lewis (BOL) 21 21
Craig Robinson (TMB) 22 21 16
Robin Harrison (TLI) 24 13 21
Ollie Maldonado (ETM) 21 21
Kent Davidson (TKT) 17 11
Peter P Larry (BRI) 21 21
Lawrence Lewis (BOL) 18 12
Robin Harrison (TLI) 21 23
Ollie Maldonado (ETM) 14 21
Peter P Larry (BRI) 21 11 14
Robin Harrison (TLI) 15 21 21
Ollie Maldonado/Clay Manwaring (ETM) 21 21
Bahng Soo-Deok/Shim Ye-Gang (QUE) 14 16
Timothei Waters/Tallak Courtenay (DAR) 21 16 21
Alfred Steinbach/Peter Bethmann (SWR) 18 21 19
Robin Harrison/Joey Milne (TLI) 21 21
Grigoriy Ralsin/Emmanuel Levin (OST) 9 10
Peter P Larry/William Johnson (BRI) 11 20
Craig Robinson/Alan Ross (TMB) 21 22
Ollie Maldonado/Clay Manwaring (ETM) 15 21 21
Timothei Waters/Tallak Courtenay (DAR) 21 16 14
Robin Harrison/Joey Milne (TLI) 21 24
Craig Robinson/Alan Ross (TMB) 19 22
Ollie Maldonado/Clay Manwaring (ETM) 19 21 16
Robin Harrison/Joey Milne (TLI) 21 16 21
Raetha Deveau (BRI) 9 17
Nindethana (ETM) 21 21
Hannah Joo (QUE) 19 21 26
Kim Ye-Rang (QUE) 21 11 24
Kimberly Richmonds (TMB) 17 20
Zula Izquierdo (RWH) 21 22
Sophie Dunn (TMB) 21 16 12
Isabelle Allan (TLI) 15 21 21
Celestia Ledyakhova (OST) 21 21
Darcie McLeod (TLI) 11 16
Laura Long (BOL) 18 17
Raven Munoz (ETM) 21 21
Petra Muller (KGS) 21 21
Susanna Spiess (SWR) 18 18
Isabela Arrabal Morterero (MVE) 18 15
Vanda Silje (DAR) 21 21
Nindethana (ETM) 21 21
Hannah Joo (QUE) 17 12
Zula Izquierdo (RWH) 21 21
Isabelle Allan (TLI) 17 18
Celestia Ledyakhova (OST) 12 19
Raven Munoz (ETM) 21 21
Petra Muller (KGS) 18 21 21
Vanda Silje (DAR) 21 15 12
Nindethana (ETM) 21 21
Zula Izquierdo (RWH) 9 11
Raven Munoz (ETM) 15 21 15
Petra Muller (KGS) 21 19 21
Nindethana (ETM) 18 21
Petra Muller (KGS) 21 23
Helene Barkley-Milner/Nadine Choo (QUE) 12 14
Tasha Robson/Kay Keothavong (ETM) 21 21
Celestia Ledyakhova/Marina Koikova (OST) 21 11 21
Marie Sayers/Sheena Mitchell (TMB) 18 21 15
Jasmin Emiliosdóttir/Michelle Gottsveinnsdóttir (GRÆ) 12 21 21
Sophie Dunn/Kimberly Richmonds (TMB) 21 19 13
Janna Jana/Jutta Lastman (KGS) 18 21 17
Raven Munoz/Nindethana (ETM) 21 18 21
Jewel Ashton Camara Baylosis/Casandra Aliza Smith Manalo (BEB) 21 13 17
Kim Ye-Rang/Noh Seung-Hye (QUE) 19 21 21
Emma Villysdóttir/Isabel Liamsdóttir (GRÆ) 15 21 14
Isabelle Allan/Felicity Wallace (TLI) 21 15 21
Zula Izquierdo/Mandy Tall (RWH) 21 20 21
Natasha Rybinski/Lucinda Williams (TKT) 13 22 19
Kaela Destiney Sytengco Lagman/Karina Juana Taylor Guevarra (BEB) 14 18
Gabriella McKay/Keira Lee (TLI) 21 21
Tasha Robson/Kay Keothavong (ETM) 13 22
Celestia Ledyakhova/Marina Koikova (OST) 21 24
Jasmin Emiliosdóttir/Michelle Gottsveinnsdóttir (GRÆ) 19 21 9
Raven Munoz/Nindethana (ETM) 21 18 21
Kim Ye-Rang/Noh Seung-Hye (QUE) 12 14
Isabelle Allan/Felicity Wallace (TLI) 21 21
Zula Izquierdo/Mandy Tall (RWH) 21 21
Gabriella McKay/Keira Lee (TLI) 19 19
Celestia Ledyakhova/Marina Koikova (OST) 21 23
Raven Munoz/Nindethana (ETM) 17 21
Isabelle Allan/Felicity Wallace (TLI) 21 21
Zula Izquierdo/Mandy Tall (RWH) 16 10
Celestia Ledyakhova/Marina Koikova (OST) 8 21 21
Isabelle Allan/Felicity Wallace (TLI) 21 19 18
Lindon Wolfe/Kay Keothavong (ETM) 21 21
Craig Robinson/Sophie Dunn (TMB) 9 5
Alan Ross/Kimberly Richmonds (TMB) 21 18 21
Richard Dietrich/Kristy Vicario (DAR) 12 21 15
Grigoriy Ralsin/Marina Koikova (OST) 14 23 20
Stanley Parker/Robin McCann (TLI) 21 21 22
Carmita Maela Baal Panlilio/Prince Asa Vianzon Magalona (BEB) 11 21 9
Darcie MacLeod/Emmy Jones (TLI) 21 18 21
Hrærekur Nicosson/Emma Villysdóttir (GRÆ) 12 23
Emmanuel Levin/Celestia Ledyakhova (OST) 21 25
Bahng Soo-Hyeok/Chae Seung-Ah (QUE) 21 21
Jose Taylor/Karen Evans (BOL) 15 10
Jerry Russel/Patricia Evans (BOL) 17 21 21
Kingsley Wolfe/Tasha Robson (ETM) 21 18 18
Gareth Bates/Didi Summerton (KNI) 21 21
Kim Ye-Rang/Shim Ye-Gang (QUE) 17 17
Lindon Wolfe/Kay Keothavong (ETM) 21 21
Alan Ross/Kimberly Richmonds (TMB) 19 15
Stanley Parker/Robin McCann (TLI) 24 22
Darcie MacLeod/Emmy Jones (TLI) 22 20
Emmanuel Levin/Celestia Ledyakhova (OST) 21 19 16
Bahng Soo-Hyeok/Chae Seung-Ah (QUE) 11 21 21
Jerry Russel/Patricia Evans (BOL) 18 16
Gareth Bates/Didi Summerton (KNI) 21 21
Lindon Wolfe/Kay Keothavong (ETM) 21 23 11
Stanley Parker/Robin McCann (TLI) 17 25 21
Bahng Soo-Hyeok/Chae Seung-Ah (QUE) 20 23 21
Gareth Bates/Didi Summerton (KNI) 22 21 18
Stanley Parker/Robin McCann (TLI) 21 22
Bahng Soo-Hyeok/Chae Seung-Ah (QUE) 11 20
Grigoriy Ralsin (OST) 15 11
Bjartmann Stefansson (GRÆ) 21 21
Msia Mĩchuki (MLK) 9 14
Oh Chan-Yeol (QUE) 21 21
Thomas Rogers (BOL) 21 21
Kent Davidson (TKT) 14 19
Ollie Maldonado (ETM) 21 13 21
Alan Ross (TMB) 16 21 15
Luke Ashton (TKT) 8 13
Tim Timey (KGS) 21 21
Ryan Baker (HAN) 18 13
Robin Harrison (TLI) 21 21
Peter P Larry (BRI) 18 21 21
Oliverios Jaron Cawayan Pavia (BEB) 21 14 15
Craig Robinson (TMB) 21 17 21
Clay Manwaring (ETM) 19 21 19
Bjartmann Stefansson (GRÆ) 20 14
Oh Chan-Yeol (QUE) 22 21
Thomas Rogers (BOL) 21 21
Ollie Maldonado (ETM) 16 15
Tim Timey (KGS) 12 21 21
Robin Harrison (TLI) 21 14 15
Peter P Larry (BRI) 21 17 29
Craig Robinson (TMB) 13 21 30
Oh Chan-Yeol (QUE) 14 16
Thomas Rogers (BOL) 21 21
Tim Timey (KGS) 21 21
Craig Robinson (TMB) 9 9
Thomas Rogers (BOL) 11 22
Tim Timey (KGS) 21 24
Grigoriy Ralsin/Emmanuel Levin (OST) 14 11
Alfred Steinbach/Peter Bethmann (SWR) 21 21
Kai Ciona/Conner Jereon (TKT) 19 11
Jesse Ramirez/George Murphy (BOL) 21 21
Martin Coleraine/Theo Donaldson (TMB) 13 19
Lindon Wolfe/Kingsley Wolfe (ETM) 21 21
Quince Thompson/Michael Shoelps (RWH) 18 5
Peter P Larry/William Johnson (BRI) 21 21
Zac Dickson/Harris Allan (TLI) 19 21 21
Ole Klopstock/Florentin Kühn (SWR) 21 18 11
Leo Samanic/Bahng Soo-Hyeok (QUE) 15 21 18
Ollie Maldonado/Clay Manwaring (ETM) 21 17 21
Fedot Stahanov/Artur Stakanov (OST) 18 22 12
Robin Harrison/Joey Milne (TLI) 21 20 21
Bahng Soo-Deok/Shim Ye-Gang (QUE) 21 21
Timothei Waters/Tallak Courtenay (DAR) 16 19
Alfred Steinbach/Peter Bethmann (SWR) 21 21
Jesse Ramirez/George Murphy (BOL) 15 15
Lindon Wolfe/Kingsley Wolfe (ETM) 16 24 17
Peter P Larry/William Johnson (BRI) 21 22 21
Zac Dickson/Harris Allan (TLI) 15 21 15
Ollie Maldonado/Clay Manwaring (ETM) 21 14 21
Robin Harrison/Joey Milne (TLI) 18 21 16
Bahng Soo-Deok/Shim Ye-Gang (QUE) 21 19 21
Alfred Steinbach/Peter Bethmann (SWR) 15 21 21
Peter P Larry/William Johnson (BRI) 21 16 16
Ollie Maldonado/Clay Manwaring (ETM) 21 21
Bahng Soo-Deok/Shim Ye-Gang (QUE) 9 11
Alfred Steinbach/Peter Bethmann (SWR) 12 14
Ollie Maldonado/Clay Manwaring (ETM) 21 21
Maya Straus (HYK) 10 22 4
Isabelle Allan (TLI) 21 20 21
Celestia Ledyakhova (OST) 13 21 21
Sara Cooper (BOL) 21 18 16
Isabela Arrabal Morterero (MVE) 20 24 15
Petra Muller (KGS) 22 22 21
Raven Munoz (ETM) 23 22 21
Hannah Joo (QUE) 21 24 15
Raetha Deveau (BRI) 21 21
Marjaana Sulaimaansdóttir al-Farra (GRÆ) 18 19
Natasha Rybinski (TKT) 21 11 19
Zula Izquierdo (RWH) 12 21 21
Kim Ye-Rang (QUE) 17 21 21
Lucinda Williams (TKT) 21 15 10
Nindethana (ETM) 21 21
Sophie Dunn (TMB) 7 12
Isabelle Allan (TLI) 19 9
Celestia Ledyakhova (OST) 21 21
Petra Muller (KGS) 21 10 12
Raven Munoz (ETM) 19 21 21
Raetha Deveau (BRI) 21 13
Zula Izquierdo (RWH) 23 21
Kim Ye-Rang (QUE) 21 21
Nindethana (ETM) 19 17
Celestia Ledyakhova (OST) 17 21 20
Raven Munoz (ETM) 21 13 22
Zula Izquierdo (RWH) 19 21 21
Kim Ye-Rang (QUE) 21 17 16
Raven Munoz (ETM) 21 21
Zula Izquierdo (RWH) 18 19
Celestia Ledyakhova/Marina Koikova (OST) 21 23 16
Bianca Gerstenberg/Enni Krantz (SWR) 13 25 21
Minna Bormann/Ester Kahl (SWR) 21 21
Katherine Baker/Janice Hill (BOL) 12 14
Emma Villysdóttir/Isabel Liamsdóttir (GRÆ) 21 21
Vanda Silje/Carlota Ainsworth (DAR) 14 17
Raven Munoz/Nindethana (ETM) 21 21
Marie Sayers/Sheena Mitchell (TMB) 16 14
Natasha Rybinski/Lucinda Williams (TKT) 19 18
Isabelle Allan/Felicity Wallace (TLI) 21 21
Helene Barkley-Milner/Nadine Choo (QUE) 24 21
Jasmin Emiliosdóttir/Michelle Gottsveinnsdóttir (GRÆ) 22 7
Gabriella McKay/Keira Lee (TLI) 21 15 19
Jewel Ashton Camara Baylosis/Casandra Aliza Smith Manalo (BEB) 15 21 21
Tasha Robson/Kay Keothavong (ETM) 13 17
Zula Izquierdo/Mandy Tall (RWH) 21 21
Bianca Gerstenberg/Enni Krantz (SWR) 21 18 21
Minna Bormann/Ester Kahl (SWR) 15 21 14
Emma Villysdóttir/Isabel Liamsdóttir (GRÆ) 19 21 27
Raven Munoz/Nindethana (ETM) 21 16 25
Isabelle Allan/Felicity Wallace (TLI) 21 21
Helene Barkley-Milner/Nadine Choo (QUE) 17 19
Jewel Ashton Camara Baylosis/Casandra Aliza Smith Manalo (BEB) 17 12
Zula Izquierdo/Mandy Tall (RWH) 21 21
Bianca Gerstenberg/Enni Krantz (SWR) 15 13
Emma Villysdóttir/Isabel Liamsdóttir (GRÆ) 21 21
Isabelle Allan/Felicity Wallace (TLI) 21 21
Zula Izquierdo/Mandy Tall (RWH) 19 18
Emma Villysdóttir/Isabel Liamsdóttir (GRÆ) 21 18 17
Isabelle Allan/Felicity Wallace (TLI) 8 21 21
Lindon Wolfe/Kay Keothavong (ETM) 21 21
Craig Robinson/Sophie Dunn (TMB) 9 5
Alan Ross/Kimberly Richmonds (TMB) 21 18 21
Richard Dietrich/Kristy Vicario (DAR) 12 21 15
Grigoriy Ralsin/Marina Koikova (OST) 14 23 20
Stanley Parker/Robin McCann (TLI) 21 21 22
Carmita Maela Baal Panlilio/Prince Asa Vianzon Magalona (BEB) 11 21 9
Darcie MacLeod/Emmy Jones (TLI) 21 18 21
Hrærekur Nicosson/Emma Villysdóttir (GRÆ) 12 23
Emmanuel Levin/Celestia Ledyakhova (OST) 21 25
Bahng Soo-Hyeok/Chae Seung-Ah (QUE) 21 21
Jose Taylor/Karen Evans (BOL) 15 10
Jerry Russel/Patricia Evans (BOL) 17 21 21
Kingsley Wolfe/Tasha Robson (ETM) 21 18 18
Gareth Bates/Didi Summerton (KNI) 21 21
Kim Ye-Rang/Shim Ye-Gang (QUE) 17 17
Lindon Wolfe/Kay Keothavong (ETM) 21 21
Alan Ross/Kimberly Richmonds (TMB) 19 15
Stanley Parker/Robin McCann (TLI) 24 22
Darcie MacLeod/Emmy Jones (TLI) 22 20
Emmanuel Levin/Celestia Ledyakhova (OST) 21 19 16
Bahng Soo-Hyeok/Chae Seung-Ah (QUE) 11 21 21
Jerry Russel/Patricia Evans (BOL) 18 16
Gareth Bates/Didi Summerton (KNI) 21 21
Lindon Wolfe/Kay Keothavong (ETM) 21 23 11
Stanley Parker/Robin McCann (TLI) 17 25 21
Bahng Soo-Hyeok/Chae Seung-Ah (QUE) 20 23 21
Gareth Bates/Didi Summerton (KNI) 22 21 18
Stanley Parker/Robin McCann (TLI) 21 22
Bahng Soo-Hyeok/Chae Seung-Ah (QUE) 11 20
Champions | Men’s singles | Men’s doubles | Women’s singles | Women’s doubles | Mixed doubles |
Schutzenphalian Open | Robin Harrison (TLI) | Ollie Maldonado/Clay Manwaring (ETM) | Nindethana (ETM) | Isabelle Allan/Felicity Wallace (TLI) | Bahng Soo-Hyeok/Chae Seung-Ah (QUE) |
Bundoki Masters | Tim Timey (KGS) | Ollie Maldonado/Clay Manwaring (ETM) | Isabelle Allan (TLI) | Kaela Destiney Sytengco Lagman/Karina Juana Taylor Guevarra (BEB) | Darcie MacLeod/Emmy Jones (TLI) |
Hannasean Masters | Robin Harrison (TLI) | Alfred Steinbach/Peter Bethmann (SWR) | Darcie McLeod (TLI) | Helene Barkley-Milner/Nadine Choo (QUE) | Valentin Goss/Enni Krantz (SWR) |
Græntfjall Open | Robin Harrison (TLI) | Timothei Waters/Tallak Courtenay (DAR) | Isabelle Allan (TLI) | Kim Ye-Rang/Noh Seung-Hye (QUE) | Hrærekur Nicosson/Emma Villysdóttir (GRÆ) |
AOPIC Open | Robin Harrison (TLI) | Robin Harrison/Joey Milne (TLI) | Petra Muller (KGS) | Celestia Ledyakhova/Marina Koikova (OST) | Stanley Parker/Robin McCann (TLI) |
ÜBS Masters | Tim Timey (KGS) | Ollie Maldonado/Clay Manwaring (ETM) | Raven Munoz (ETM) | Isabelle Allan/Felicity Wallace (TLI) | Bahng Soo-Hyeok/Chae Seung-Ah (QUE) |
by Graintfjall » Sun Aug 08, 2021 7:03 pm
Advertisement
Users browsing this forum: Hapilopper, Tero al Disco
Advertisement