Conditions: Dry
Predicted Optimal Time: 00:01:24.706
Qualifying Type: Two-Tier
Nation: GGY
Circuit: Wiesenblumering
POS # DRIVER FASTEST LAP GAP TO LEADER FASTEST LAP GAP TO LEADER
1 90 ▍Raihaanun 00:01:25.278 00:00:00.046 00:01:24.750 00:00:00.000
2 84 ▍Asuna Katsu 00:01:25.232 00:00:00.000 00:01:24.879 00:00:00.129
3 44 ▍Miki Kalocsay 00:01:25.246 00:00:00.014 00:01:24.905 00:00:00.155
4 9 ▍Cinta Masud 00:01:25.352 00:00:00.121 00:01:24.974 00:00:00.225
5 8 ▍Kemuning Gusmawan 00:01:25.365 00:00:00.134 00:01:25.095 00:00:00.346
6 77 ▍Fauzi Barata 00:01:25.289 00:00:00.057 00:01:25.165 00:00:00.416
7 2 ▍Shigeru Tsuchie 00:01:25.235 00:00:00.003 00:01:25.199 00:00:00.449
8 99 ▍Alvis Kalvin Lacsamana 00:01:25.595 00:00:00.363 00:01:25.333 00:00:00.583
9 55 ▍Kenny Maro Albores 00:01:25.716 00:00:00.484 00:01:25.732 00:00:00.982
10 61 ▍Karl Lux 00:01:25.331 00:00:00.099 00:01:31.031 00:00:06.281
11 66 ▍Masaki Enoki 00:01:26.003 00:00:00.771
12 19 ▍Carol Bongolan 00:01:26.010 00:00:00.778
13 14 ▍Florence Belasco 00:01:26.383 00:00:01.151
14 70 ▍Luigi Teves 00:01:26.688 00:00:01.457
15 83 ▍Fiona Sunarya 00:01:26.938 00:00:01.706
16 96 ▍Zsanett Bokor 00:01:27.160 00:00:01.929
17 91 ▍Koji Takagaki 00:01:27.482 00:00:02.250
18 92 ▍Otome Numata 00:01:28.357 00:00:03.126
19 3 ▍Kevin Lestaluhu 00:01:28.934 00:00:03.702
20 12 ▍June Sartillo 00:01:29.088 00:00:03.856
21 11 ▍Eva Permatasari 00:01:29.189 00:00:03.957
22 33 ▍Werner Palejaro 00:01:29.335 00:00:04.103
23 45 ▍Natasha Massepe 00:01:29.368 00:00:04.136
24 63 ▍Hilda Soetomo 00:01:35.312 00:00:10.081
Conditions: Dry
Laps: 21
Nation: GGY
Circuit: Wiesenblumering
Event: Gergary - Wiesenblume Race 1
Safety Car Deployed on Laps:
Cars on Grid: 24
POS # ▍DRV Name Team Time Pts Fastest Lap
1 90 ▍RAI Raihaanun Badai Angin-IGR 00:34:24.645 25
2 99 ▍AKL Alvis Kalvin Lacsamana Badai Angin-IGR 00:00:02.812 18
3 61 ▍LUX Karl Lux DMR-Solymok 00:00:49.470 14
4 9 ▍MAU Cinta Masud Fortunas Racing 00:01:01.126 10
5 8 ▍GUS Kemuning Gusmawan Badai Angin Timpen 00:01:05.048 8
6 2 ▍TSU Shigeru Tsuchie Monghit 00:01:06.550 6
7 84 ▍KAT Asuna Katsu Dahon-Katana 00:01:22.396 4
8 77 ▍BAR Fauzi Barata CR Kimantara 00:01:26.500 3 + 1 1:29.014
9 19 ▍BON Carol Bongolan Nasional Tim Laps Down: 1 2
10 11 ▍PER Eva Permatasari Fortunas Racing Laps Down: 1 1
11 70 ▍TEV Luigi Teves Badai Angin-IGR Laps Down: 1
12 45 ▍MAS Natasha Massepe Monghit Laps Down: 1
13 96 ▍BOK Zsanett Bokor DMR-Solymok Laps Down: 1
14 92 ▍NUM Otome Numata Badai Angin Timpen Laps Down: 1
15 66 ▍ENO Masaki Enoki Dahon-Katana Laps Down: 1
16 83 ▍SUN Fiona Sunarya Badai Angin Timpen Laps Down: 1
17 3 ▍LES Kevin Lestaluhu Monghit Laps Down: 1
18 14 ▍BEL Florence Belasco Fortunas Racing Laps Down: 1
19 33 ▍PAL Werner Palejaro CR Kimantara Laps Down: 1
20 12 ▍SAR June Sartillo Nasional Tim Laps Down: 1
21 91 ▍TAK Koji Takagaki Dahon-Katana Laps Down: 1
22 55 ▍KMA Kenny Maro Albores CR Kimantara Laps Down: 1
DNF 44 ▍KLC Miki Kalocsay DMR-Solymok Ret. lap 20
DNQ 63 ▍SOE Hilda Soetomo Nasional Tim DNQ
Pos # ▍DRV Name Team [Engine] Tyres Pts
1 2 ▍TSU Shigeru Tsuchie Monghit [Badai Angin] Solymok 60
2 99 ▍AKL Alvis Kalvin Lacsamana Badai Angin-IGR [Badai Angin] Solymok 56
3 70 ▍TEV Luigi Teves Badai Angin-IGR [Badai Angin] Solymok 44
4 91 ▍TAK Koji Takagaki Dahon-Katana [Badai Angin] Solymok 41
5 90 ▍RAI Raihaanun Badai Angin-IGR [Badai Angin] Solymok 33
6 3 ▍LES Kevin Lestaluhu Monghit [Badai Angin] Solymok 27
7 14 ▍BEL Florence Belasco Fortunas Racing [Badai Angin] Solymok 26
7 61 ▍LUX Karl Lux DMR-Solymok [Badai Angin] Solymok 26
9 9 ▍MAU Cinta Masud Fortunas Racing [Badai Angin] Solymok 20
10 44 ▍KLC Miki Kalocsay DMR-Solymok [Badai Angin] Solymok 19
11 45 ▍MAS Natasha Massepe Monghit [Badai Angin] Solymok 18
11 96 ▍BOK Zsanett Bokor DMR-Solymok [Badai Angin] Solymok 18
13 66 ▍ENO Masaki Enoki Dahon-Katana [Badai Angin] Solymok 16
14 77 ▍BAR Fauzi Barata CR Kimantara [Badai Angin] Solymok 12
15 8 ▍GUS Kemuning Gusmawan Badai Angin Timpen [Badai Angin] Solymok 9
16 12 ▍SAR June Sartillo Nasional Tim [Badai Angin] Solymok 8
16 55 ▍KMA Kenny Maro Albores CR Kimantara [Badai Angin] Solymok 8
16 84 ▍KAT Asuna Katsu Dahon-Katana [Badai Angin] Solymok 8
19 19 ▍BON Carol Bongolan Nasional Tim [Badai Angin] Solymok 5
20 83 ▍SUN Fiona Sunarya Badai Angin Timpen [Badai Angin] Solymok 4
21 11 ▍PER Eva Permatasari Fortunas Racing [Badai Angin] Solymok 2
22 33 ▍PAL Werner Palejaro CR Kimantara [Badai Angin] Solymok 0
22 63 ▍SOE Hilda Soetomo Nasional Tim [Badai Angin] Solymok 0
22 92 ▍NUM Otome Numata Badai Angin Timpen [Badai Angin] Solymok 0
Pos NAT ▍Team [Engine] Tyres Pts
1 FID ▍Badai Angin-IGR [Badai Angin] Solymok 133
2 FID ▍Monghit [Badai Angin] Solymok 105
3 ANM ▍Dahon-Katana [Badai Angin] Solymok 65
4 GGY ▍DMR-Solymok [Badai Angin] Solymok 63
5 FID ▍Fortunas Racing [Badai Angin] Solymok 48
6 FID ▍CR Kimantara [Badai Angin] Solymok 20
7 FID ▍Badai Angin Timpen [Badai Angin] Solymok 13
8 FID ▍Nasional Tim [Badai Angin] Solymok 13
Conditions: Cloudy
Predicted Optimal Time: 00:01:24.706
Qualifying Type: Traditional
Nation: GGY
Circuit: Wiesenblumering
POS # DRIVER FASTEST LAP GAP TO LEADER
1 70 ▍Luigi Teves 00:01:25.232 00:00:00.000
2 9 ▍Cinta Masud 00:01:25.236 00:00:00.004
3 3 ▍Kevin Lestaluhu 00:01:25.240 00:00:00.008
4 99 ▍Alvis Kalvin Lacsamana 00:01:25.256 00:00:00.024
5 8 ▍Kemuning Gusmawan 00:01:25.257 00:00:00.025
6 55 ▍Kenny Maro Albores 00:01:25.427 00:00:00.194
7 11 ▍Eva Permatasari 00:01:25.437 00:00:00.205
8 45 ▍Natasha Massepe 00:01:25.468 00:00:00.235
9 92 ▍Otome Numata 00:01:25.519 00:00:00.286
10 33 ▍Werner Palejaro 00:01:25.539 00:00:00.307
11 14 ▍Florence Belasco 00:01:25.588 00:00:00.356
12 61 ▍Karl Lux 00:01:25.773 00:00:00.541
13 90 ▍Raihaanun 00:01:25.918 00:00:00.685
14 83 ▍Fiona Sunarya 00:01:25.933 00:00:00.701
15 77 ▍Fauzi Barata 00:01:26.026 00:00:00.793
16 2 ▍Shigeru Tsuchie 00:01:26.087 00:00:00.854
17 96 ▍Zsanett Bokor 00:01:26.131 00:00:00.898
18 66 ▍Masaki Enoki 00:01:26.358 00:00:01.126
19 63 ▍Hilda Soetomo 00:01:26.417 00:00:01.185
20 12 ▍June Sartillo 00:01:26.513 00:00:01.281
21 44 ▍Miki Kalocsay 00:01:26.611 00:00:01.379
22 91 ▍Koji Takagaki 00:01:27.257 00:00:02.025
23 19 ▍Carol Bongolan 00:01:28.169 00:00:02.937
24 84 ▍Asuna Katsu 00:01:30.537 00:00:05.305
Conditions: Dry
Laps: 21
Nation: GGY
Circuit: Wiesenblumering
Event: Gergary - Wiesenblume Race 2
Safety Car Deployed on Laps:
Cars on Grid: 24
POS # ▍DRV Name Team Time Pts Fastest Lap
1 70 ▍TEV Luigi Teves Badai Angin-IGR 00:34:40.465 25
2 55 ▍KMA Kenny Maro Albores CR Kimantara 00:00:30.760 18
3 96 ▍BOK Zsanett Bokor DMR-Solymok 00:00:45.866 14
4 99 ▍AKL Alvis Kalvin Lacsamana Badai Angin-IGR 00:01:01.831 10
5 9 ▍MAU Cinta Masud Fortunas Racing 00:01:02.513 8
6 90 ▍RAI Raihaanun Badai Angin-IGR 00:01:02.624 6
7 83 ▍SUN Fiona Sunarya Badai Angin Timpen 00:01:08.025 4
8 3 ▍LES Kevin Lestaluhu Monghit 00:01:11.111 3
9 14 ▍BEL Florence Belasco Fortunas Racing 00:01:20.128 2
10 11 ▍PER Eva Permatasari Fortunas Racing 00:01:20.293 1
11 61 ▍LUX Karl Lux DMR-Solymok 00:01:23.110
12 45 ▍MAS Natasha Massepe Monghit 00:01:24.578
13 2 ▍TSU Shigeru Tsuchie Monghit 00:01:32.549
14 91 ▍TAK Koji Takagaki Dahon-Katana Laps Down: 1
15 33 ▍PAL Werner Palejaro CR Kimantara Laps Down: 1
16 92 ▍NUM Otome Numata Badai Angin Timpen Laps Down: 1
17 66 ▍ENO Masaki Enoki Dahon-Katana Laps Down: 1
18 77 ▍BAR Fauzi Barata CR Kimantara Laps Down: 1
19 63 ▍SOE Hilda Soetomo Nasional Tim Laps Down: 1
20 12 ▍SAR June Sartillo Nasional Tim Laps Down: 1
21 84 ▍KAT Asuna Katsu Dahon-Katana Laps Down: 1 + 1 1:28.973
22 19 ▍BON Carol Bongolan Nasional Tim Laps Down: 1
23 44 ▍KLC Miki Kalocsay DMR-Solymok Laps Down: 1
DNF 8 ▍GUS Kemuning Gusmawan Badai Angin Timpen Ret. lap 13
Pos # ▍DRV Name Team [Engine] Tyres Pts
1 70 ▍TEV Luigi Teves Badai Angin-IGR [Badai Angin] Solymok 69
2 99 ▍AKL Alvis Kalvin Lacsamana Badai Angin-IGR [Badai Angin] Solymok 66
3 2 ▍TSU Shigeru Tsuchie Monghit [Badai Angin] Solymok 60
4 91 ▍TAK Koji Takagaki Dahon-Katana [Badai Angin] Solymok 41
5 90 ▍RAI Raihaanun Badai Angin-IGR [Badai Angin] Solymok 39
6 96 ▍BOK Zsanett Bokor DMR-Solymok [Badai Angin] Solymok 32
7 3 ▍LES Kevin Lestaluhu Monghit [Badai Angin] Solymok 30
8 9 ▍MAU Cinta Masud Fortunas Racing [Badai Angin] Solymok 28
8 14 ▍BEL Florence Belasco Fortunas Racing [Badai Angin] Solymok 28
10 55 ▍KMA Kenny Maro Albores CR Kimantara [Badai Angin] Solymok 26
10 61 ▍LUX Karl Lux DMR-Solymok [Badai Angin] Solymok 26
12 44 ▍KLC Miki Kalocsay DMR-Solymok [Badai Angin] Solymok 19
13 45 ▍MAS Natasha Massepe Monghit [Badai Angin] Solymok 18
14 66 ▍ENO Masaki Enoki Dahon-Katana [Badai Angin] Solymok 16
15 77 ▍BAR Fauzi Barata CR Kimantara [Badai Angin] Solymok 12
16 8 ▍GUS Kemuning Gusmawan Badai Angin Timpen [Badai Angin] Solymok 9
16 84 ▍KAT Asuna Katsu Dahon-Katana [Badai Angin] Solymok 9
18 12 ▍SAR June Sartillo Nasional Tim [Badai Angin] Solymok 8
18 83 ▍SUN Fiona Sunarya Badai Angin Timpen [Badai Angin] Solymok 8
20 19 ▍BON Carol Bongolan Nasional Tim [Badai Angin] Solymok 5
21 11 ▍PER Eva Permatasari Fortunas Racing [Badai Angin] Solymok 3
22 33 ▍PAL Werner Palejaro CR Kimantara [Badai Angin] Solymok 0
22 63 ▍SOE Hilda Soetomo Nasional Tim [Badai Angin] Solymok 0
22 92 ▍NUM Otome Numata Badai Angin Timpen [Badai Angin] Solymok 0
Pos NAT ▍Team [Engine] Tyres Pts
1 FID ▍Badai Angin-IGR [Badai Angin] Solymok 174
2 FID ▍Monghit [Badai Angin] Solymok 108
3 GGY ▍DMR-Solymok [Badai Angin] Solymok 77
4 ANM ▍Dahon-Katana [Badai Angin] Solymok 66
5 FID ▍Fortunas Racing [Badai Angin] Solymok 59
6 FID ▍CR Kimantara [Badai Angin] Solymok 38
7 FID ▍Badai Angin Timpen [Badai Angin] Solymok 17
8 FID ▍Nasional Tim [Badai Angin] Solymok 13