This is the IC thread for I Games of The Melayu Olympiad or unofficially known as I GOTMO. Accepted delegations are hereby able to post their delegation roster, name of officials, national anthem, flag bearer and other RP in this thread. Please noted that posted in this thread is strictly In-Character. Information about host cities, event details, the venues and of course event result are also posted here by the hosts.
Accepted NOCs
Accepted NOCs
- Acastanha (ACS)
- Bucklin (BUC)
- Central Shaneville (CSV)
- Eraman (ERM)
- Kencana (KNC)
- Pemecutan (PCU)
- Sendhang (SND)
- Sharktail (SHT)
- Southern Palm Islands (SPI)
- Zodis Ceres (HZC)
SCHEDULE
Event in Red is held in Pemecutan Puri, Event in Blue is held in Kota Lama
For the cut off Time, Event in Red; 1 - 3 AM UTC (9 - 11 AM UTC +8), Event in Blue; 2 - 4 PM UTC (10 - 12 PM UTC +8)
- AQUATICS - WATER POLO - Men's Match Day 1
- AQUATICS - WATER POLO - Women's Match Day 1
- ATHLETICS - Men's 400 m Heat and Repechage
- ATHLETICS - Women's 400 m Heat
- ATHLETICS - Men's 110 m Hurdles Heat
- ATHLETICS - Women's 100 m Hurdles Heat
- BASKETBALL - Women's 3x3 Match Day 1
- CEREMONY - OPENING - Tegeh Kori National Stadium
- SEPAKTAKRAW - Men's Match Day 1
- SEPAKTAKRAW - Women's Play-in (Eraman vs Zodis Ceres)
- VOLLEYBALL - INDOOR - Women's Match Day 1
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 100m Backstroke Heat
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 100m Backstroke Heat
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 200m Freestyle Heat
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 200m Freestyle Heat
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Final (MEDAL)
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Final (MEDAL)
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay Final (MEDAL)
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 4x200m Freestyle Relay Final (MEDAL)
- AQUATICS - WATER POLO - Men's Match Day 2
- AQUATICS - WATER POLO - Women's Match Day 2
- ATHLETICS - Men's 800 m Heat and Repechage
- ATHLETICS - Women's 800 m Heat
- ATHLETICS - Men's 400 m Final (MEDAL)
- ATHLETICS - Women's 400 m Final (MEDAL)
- ATHLETICS - Men's 110 m Hurdles Final (MEDAL)
- ATHLETICS - Men's High Jump Final (MEDAL)
- ATHLETICS - Women's High Jump Final (MEDAL)
- BASKETBALL - Women's 3x3 Match Day 2
- BOXING - Men's Flyweight Round 1
- BOXING - Men's Lightweight Round 1
- CANOEING - SLALOM Men's C-1 Final (MEDAL)
- CANOEING - SLALOM Women's C-1 Final (MEDAL)
- GYMNASTICS - TRAMPOLINE - Men's Preliminary
- GYMNASTICS - TRAMPOLINE - Women's Preliminary
- SEPAKTAKRAW - Men's Match Day 2
- SEPAKTAKRAW - Women's Match Day 1
- VOLLEYBALL - INDOOR - Women's Match Day 2
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 100m Breaststroke Heat
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 100m Breaststroke Heat
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 400m Freestyle Heat
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 400m Freestyle Heat
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 100m Backstroke Final (Medal)
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 100m Backstroke Final (Medal)
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 200m Freestyle Final (Medal)
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 200m Freestyle Final (Medal)
- AQUATICS - WATER POLO - Men's Match Day 3
- AQUATICS - WATER POLO - Women's Match Day 3
- ATHLETICS - Men's 1500 m Heat
- ATHLETICS - Women's 1500 m Heat
- ATHLETICS - Men's 400 m Hurdles Heat
- ATHLETICS - Women's 400 m Hurdles Heat
- ATHLETICS - Men's 800 m Final (MEDAL)
- ATHLETICS - Women's 800 m Final (MEDAL)
- ATHLETICS - Women's 100 m Hurdles Final (MEDAL)
- ATHLETICS - Men's Discus Throw Final (MEDAL)
- ATHLETICS - Women's Discus Throw Final (MEDAL)
- BASKETBALL - Women's 3x3 Match Day 3
- BOXING - Men's Flyweight Semi Final
- BOXING - Men's Lightweight Semi Final
- BOXING - Men's Light Heavyweight Round 1
- BOXING - Men's Heavyweight Round 1
- CANOEING - SLALOM Men's K-1 Final (MEDAL)
- CANOEING - SLALOM Women's K-1 Final (MEDAL)
- FOOTBALL - Women's Match Day 1
- GYMNASTICS - TRAMPOLINE - Men's Final (MEDAL)
- GYMNASTICS - TRAMPOLINE - Women's Final (MEDAL)
- SEPAKTAKRAW - Men's Match Day 3
- SEPAKTAKRAW - Women's Match Day 2
- VOLLEYBALL - INDOOR - Women's Match Day 3
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 100m Butterfly Heat
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 100m Butterfly Heat
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 800m Freestyle Heat
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 800m Freestyle Heat
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 100m Breaststroke Final (Medal)
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 100m Breaststroke Final (Medal)
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 400m Freestyle Final (Medal)
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 400m Freestyle Final (Medal)
- AQUATICS - WATER POLO - Men's Match Day 4
- AQUATICS - WATER POLO - Women's Match Day 4
- ATHLETICS - Men's 200 m Heat and Repechage
- ATHLETICS - Women's 200 m Heat
- ATHLETICS - Men's 1500 m Final (MEDAL)
- ATHLETICS - Women's 1500 m Final (MEDAL)
- ATHLETICS - Men's 400 m Hurdles Final (MEDAL)
- ATHLETICS - Men's Pole Vault Final (MEDAL)
- ATHLETICS - Women's Pole Vault Final (MEDAL)
- BASKETBALL - Men's 3x3 Match Day 1
- BASKETBALL - Women's 3x3 Match Day 4
- BOXING - Men's Featherweight Round 1
- BOXING - Men's Lightweight Round 1
- BOXING - Men's Light Heavyweight Semi Final
- BOXING - Men's Heavyweight Semi Final
- BOXING - Men's Flyweight Final (MEDAL)
- BOXING - Men's Lightweight Final (MEDAL)
- CYCLING - ROAD - Men's Road Race Final (MEDAL)
- FOOTBALL - Women's Match Day 2
- GYMNASTICS - ARTISTIC - Men's Individual Preliminary
- GYMNASTICS - ARTISTIC - Women's Individual Preliminary
- ROWING - Men's Single Sculls Heat
- ROWING - Women's Single Sculls Heat
- SEPAKTAKRAW - Men's Match Day 4
- SEPAKTAKRAW - Women's Match Day 3
- VOLLEYBALL - INDOOR - Women's Match Semi Final
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 200m Backstroke Heat
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 200m Backstroke Heat
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 200m Breaststroke Heat
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 200m Breaststroke Heat
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 100m Butterfly Final (Medal)
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 100m Butterfly Final (Medal)
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 800m Freestyle Final (Medal)
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 800m Freestyle Final (Medal)
- AQUATICS - WATER POLO - Men's Match Day 5
- AQUATICS - WATER POLO - Women's Match Day 5
- ATHLETICS - Men's 5000 m Heat
- ATHLETICS - Women's 5000 m Heat
- ATHLETICS - Men's 200 m Final (MEDAL)
- ATHLETICS - Women's 200 m Final (MEDAL)
- ATHLETICS - Women's 400 m Hurdles Final (MEDAL)
- ATHLETICS - Men's Hammer Throw Final (MEDAL)
- ATHLETICS - Women's Hammer Throw Final (MEDAL)
- BASKETBALL - Men's 3x3 Match Day 2
- BASKETBALL - Women's 3x3 Match Day 5
- BOXING - Men's Middleweight Round 1
- BOXING - Men's Super Heavyweight Round 1
- BOXING - Men's Featherweight Semi Final
- BOXING - Men's Lightweight Semi Final
- BOXING - Men's Light Heavyweight Final (MEDAL)
- BOXING - Men's Heavyweight Final (MEDAL)
- CANOEING - SPRINT - Men's K-1 200 m Final (MEDAL)
- CANOEING - SPRINT - Women's K-1 200 m Final (MEDAL)
- CYCLING - ROAD - Women's Road Race Final (MEDAL)
- FOOTBALL - Women's Match Day 3
- GYMNASTICS - ARTISTIC - Men's Individual Floor Apparatus Final (Medal)
- GYMNASTICS - ARTISTIC - Men's Individual Pommel Horse Apparatus Final (Medal)
- GYMNASTICS - ARTISTIC - Men's Individual Rings Apparatus Final (Medal)
- GYMNASTICS - ARTISTIC - Women's Individual Vault Apparatus Final (Medal)
- GYMNASTICS - ARTISTIC - Women's Individual Uneven Bars Apparatus Final (Medal)
- ROWING - Men's Single Sculls Repechage
- ROWING - Women's Single Sculls Repechage
- ROWING - Men's Double Sculls Heat
- ROWING - Women's Double Sculls Heat
- SEPAKTAKRAW - Men's Match Day 5
- SEPAKTAKRAW - Women's Match Day 4
- VOLLEYBALL - INDOOR - Men's Play-in (Southern Palm Islands vs Zodis Ceres)
- VOLLEYBALL - INDOOR - Women's Match Final (MEDAL)
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 200m Butterfly Heat
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 200m Butterfly Heat
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 100m Freestyle Heat
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 100m Freestyle Heat
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 200m Backstroke Final (MEDAL)
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 200m Backstroke Final (MEDAL)
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 200m Breaststroke Final (MEDAL)
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 200m Breaststroke Final (MEDAL)
- AQUATICS - WATER POLO - Men's Match Day 6
- AQUATICS - WATER POLO - Women's Match Day 6
- ATHLETICS - Men's 5000 m Final (MEDAL)
- ATHLETICS - Women's 5000 m Final (MEDAL)
- ATHLETICS - Men's 3000 m Steeplechase Final (MEDAL)
- ATHLETICS - Men's Long Jump Final (MEDAL)
- ATHLETICS - Women's Long Jump Final (MEDAL)
- BASKETBALL - Men's 3x3 Match Day 3
- BASKETBALL - Women's 3x3 Match Day 6
- BOXING - Men's Middleweight Semi Final
- BOXING - Men's Super Heavyweight Semi Final
- BOXING - Men's Featherweight Final (MEDAL)
- BOXING - Men's Lightweight Final (MEDAL)
- CANOEING - SPRINT - Men's K-1 1000 m Final (MEDAL)
- CANOEING - SPRINT - Women's K-1 500 m Final (MEDAL)
- CYCLING - ROAD - Men's Time Trial Final (MEDAL)
- FOOTBALL - Women's Semi Final
- GYMNASTICS - ARTISTIC - Men's Individual Vault Apparatus Final (MEDAL)
- GYMNASTICS - ARTISTIC - Men's Individual Parallel Bar Apparatus Final (MEDAL)
- GYMNASTICS - ARTISTIC - Men's Individual Horizontal Bar Apparatus Final (MEDAL)
- GYMNASTICS - ARTISTIC - Women's Individual Balance Beam Apparatus Final (MEDAL)
- GYMNASTICS - ARTISTIC - Women's Individual Floor Apparatus Final (MEDAL)
- JUDO - Men's 60 kg Round 1
- JUDO - Women's 48 kg Round 1
- ROWING - Men's Lightweight Double Sculls Heat
- ROWING - Women's Lightweight Double Sculls Heat
- ROWING - Men's Double Sculls Repechage
- ROWING - Women's Double Sculls Repechage
- ROWING - Men's Single Sculls Final (MEDAL)
- ROWING - Women's Single Sculls Final (MEDAL)
- SEPAKTAKRAW - Men's Semi Final
- SEPAKTAKRAW - Women's Semi Final
- VOLLEYBALL - INDOOR - Men's Match Day 1
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 50m Freestyle Heat
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 50m Freestyle Heat
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 1500m Freestyle Heat
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 1500m Freestyle Heat
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 200m Butterfly Final (Medal)
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 200m Butterfly Final (Medal)
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 100m Freestyle Final (Medal)
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 100m Freestyle Final (Medal)
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 4x100m Medley Relay Final (Medal)
- AQUATICS - WATER POLO - Men's Match Day 7
- AQUATICS - WATER POLO - Women's Match Day 7
- ATHLETICS - Men's 100 m Heat and Repechage
- ATHLETICS - Women's 100 m Heat
- ATHLETICS - Men's Triple Jump Final (MEDAL)
- ATHLETICS - Women's Triple Jump Final (MEDAL)
- ATHLETICS - Men's Javelin Throw Final (MEDAL)
- ATHLETICS - Women's Javelin Throw Final (MEDAL)
- ATHLETICS - Women's 3000 m Steeplechase Final (MEDAL)
- BASKETBALL - Men's 3x3 Semi Final
- BASKETBALL - Women's 3x3 Match Day 7
- BOXING - Men's Middleweight Final (MEDAL)
- BOXING - Men's Super Heavyweight Final (MEDAL)
- BOXING - Women's Flyweight Round 1
- BOXING - Women's Featherweight Round 1
- BOXING - Women's Middleweight Round 1
- CANOEING - SPRINT - Men's C-1 1000 m Final (MEDAL)
- CANOEING - SPRINT - Women's C-1 200 m Final (MEDAL)
- CYCLING - ROAD - Women's Time Trial Final (MEDAL)
- FOOTBALL - Women's Final (MEDAL)
- GYMNASTICS - ARTISTIC - Men's Individual All-Around Final (Medal)
- GYMNASTICS - ARTISTIC - Women's Individual All-Around Final (Medal)
- GYMNASTICS - ARTISTIC - Men's Team All-Around Final (Medal)
- GYMNASTICS - ARTISTIC - Women's Team All-Around Final (Medal)
- JUDO - Men's Over 100 kg Round 1
- JUDO - Women's Over 78 kg Round 1
- JUDO - Men's 60 kg Final (MEDAL)
- JUDO - Women's 48 kg Final (MEDAL)
- ROWING - Men's Coxless Pair Heat
- ROWING - Women's Coxless Pair Heat
- ROWING - Men's Lightweight Double Sculls Repechage
- ROWING - Women's Lightweight Double Sculls Repechage
- ROWING - Men's Double Sculls Final (MEDAL)
- ROWING - Women's Double Sculls Final (MEDAL)
- SEPAKTAKRAW - Men's Final (MEDAL)
- VOLLEYBALL - INDOOR - Men's Match Day 2
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 200m Individual Medley Heat
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 200m Individual Medley Heat
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 400m Individual Medley Heat
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 400m Individual Medley Heat
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 50m Freestyle Final (Medal)
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 50m Freestyle Final (Medal)
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 1500m Freestyle Final (Medal)
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 1500m Freestyle Final (Medal)
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 4x100m Medley Relay Final (Medal)
- AQUATICS - WATER POLO - Men's Semi Final
- AQUATICS - WATER POLO - Women's Semi Final
- ATHLETICS - Men's 100 m Final (MEDAL)
- ATHLETICS - Women's 100 m Final (MEDAL)
- ATHLETICS - Men's Shot Put Final (MEDAL)
- ATHLETICS - Women's Shot Put Final (MEDAL)
- BASKETBALL - Men's 3x3 Final (MEDAL)
- BASKETBALL - Women's 3x3 Semi Final
- BOXING - Women's Lightweight Round 1
- BOXING - Women's Welterweight Round 1
- BOXING - Women's Flyweight Final (MEDAL)
- BOXING - Women's Featherweight Final (MEDAL)
- BOXING - Women's Middleweight Final (MEDAL)
- CANOEING - SPRINT - Men's K-2 1000 m Final (MEDAL)
- CANOEING - SPRINT - Women's K-2 500 m Final (MEDAL)
- CYCLING - TRACK - Men's Keirin Heat
- CYCLING - TRACK - Women's Keirin Heat
- FOOTBALL - Men's Match Day 1
- GYMNASTICS - RHYTHMIC - Men's Individual Preliminary
- GYMNASTICS - RHYTHMIC - Women's Individual Preliminary
- JUDO - Men's 66 kg Round 1
- JUDO - Women's 52 kg Round 1
- JUDO - Men's Over 100 kg Final (MEDAL)
- JUDO - Women's Over 78 kg Final (MEDAL)
- ROWING - Men's Coxless Four Heat
- ROWING - Women's Coxless Four Heat
- ROWING - Men's Coxless Pair Repechage
- ROWING - Women's Coxless Pair Repechage
- ROWING - Men's Lightweight Double Sculls Final (MEDAL)
- ROWING - Women's Lightweight Double Sculls Final (MEDAL)
- SEPAKTAKRAW - Women's Final (MEDAL)
- TENNIS - Men's Single Round 1
- TENNIS - Women's Single Round 1
- TENNIS - Men's Double Round 1
- TENNIS - Women's Double Round 1
- TENNIS - Mixed Double Round 1
- VOLLEYBALL - INDOOR - Men's Match Day 3
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 200 m Individual Medley Final (Medal)
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 200 m Individual Medley Final (Medal)
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 400 m Individual Medley Final (Medal)
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 400 m Individual Medley Final (Medal)
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Mixed 4x100 m Medley Relay Final (Medal)
- AQUATICS - WATER POLO - Men's Final (MEDAL)
- AQUATICS - WATER POLO - Women's Final (MEDAL)
- ATHLETICS - Men's 4x100 m Final (MEDAL)
- ATHLETICS - Women's 4x100 m Final (MEDAL)
- ATHLETICS - Men's 4x400 m Final (MEDAL)
- ATHLETICS - Women's 4x400 m Final (MEDAL)
- BADMINTON - Men's Single Round 1
- BADMINTON - Women's Single Round 1
- BASKETBALL - Men's Standard Match Day 1
- BASKETBALL - Women's Standard Match Day 1
- BASKETBALL - Women's 3x3 Final (MEDAL)
- BOXING - Women's Lightweight Final (MEDAL)
- BOXING - Women's Welterweight Final (MEDAL)
- CANOEING - SPRINT - Men's K-4 1000 m Final (MEDAL)
- CANOEING - SPRINT - Women's K-4 500 m Final (MEDAL)
- CYCLING - TRACK - Men's Team Pursuit Qualifying and Round 1
- CYCLING - TRACK - Women's Team Pursuit Qualifying and Round 1
- CYCLING - TRACK - Men's Keirin Final (MEDAL)
- CYCLING - TRACK - Women's Keirin Final (MEDAL)
- FOOTBALL - Men's Match Day 2
- GYMNASTICS - RHYTHMIC - Men's Individual Final (MEDAL)
- GYMNASTICS - RHYTHMIC - Women's Individual Final (MEDAL)
- JUDO - Men's 100 kg Round 1
- JUDO - Women's 78 kg Round 1
- JUDO - Men's 66 kg Final (MEDAL)
- JUDO - Women's 52 kg Final (MEDAL)
- ROWING - Men's Coxed Eight Heat
- ROWING - Women's Coxed Eight Heat
- ROWING - Men's Coxless Four Repechage
- ROWING - Women's Coxless Four Repechage
- ROWING - Men's Coxless Pair Final (MEDAL)
- ROWING - Women's Coxless Pair Final (MEDAL)
- TENNIS - Men's Single Round 2
- TENNIS - Women's Single Round 2
- TENNIS - Men's Double Round 2
- TENNIS - Women's Double Round 2
- TENNIS - Mixed Double Round 2
- VOLLEYBALL - INDOOR - Men's Semi Final
- AQUATICS - DIVING - Men's Individual 3 m Springboard Heat
- AQUATICS - DIVING - Women's Individual 3 m Springboard Heat
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Men's 10000m Marathon Final (Medal)
- AQUATICS - SWIMMING - Women's 10000m Marathon Final (Medal)
- ATHLETICS - Men's Decathlon Day 1
- ATHLETICS - Women's Heptathlon Day 1
- ATHLETICS - Men's 10000 m Final (MEDAL)
- ATHLETICS - Women's 10000 m Final (MEDAL)
- BADMINTON - Men's Single Round 2
- BADMINTON - Women's Single Round 2
- BADMINTON - Men's Double Round 1
- BADMINTON - Women's Double Round 1
- BADMINTON - Mixed Double Round 1
- BASKETBALL - Men's Standard Match Day 2
- BASKETBALL - Women's Standard Match Day 2
- CANOEING - SPRINT - Men's C-2 1000 m Final (MEDAL)
- CANOEING - SPRINT - Women's C-2 500 m Final (MEDAL)
- CYCLING - TRACK - Men's Omnium Day 1
- CYCLING - TRACK - Women's Omnium Day 1
- CYCLING - TRACK - Men's Team Pursuit Final (MEDAL)
- CYCLING - TRACK - Women's Team Pursuit Final (MEDAL)
- FOOTBALL - Men's Match Day 3
- GYMNASTICS - RHYTHMIC - Men's Team Final (MEDAL)
- GYMNASTICS - RHYTHMIC - Women's Team Final (MEDAL)
- JUDO - Men's 73 kg Round 1
- JUDO - Women's 57 kg Round 1
- JUDO - Men's 100 kg Final (MEDAL)
- JUDO - Women's 78 kg Final (MEDAL)
- ROWING - Men's Coxed Eight Repechage
- ROWING - Women's Coxed Eight Repechage
- ROWING - Men's Coxless Four Final (MEDAL)
- ROWING - Women's Coxless Four Final (MEDAL)
- TENNIS - Men's Single Round 3
- TENNIS - Women's Single Round 3
- TENNIS - Men's Double Semi FInal
- TENNIS - Women's Double Semi Final
- TENNIS - Mixed Double Semi Final
- VOLLEYBALL - INDOOR - Men's Final (MEDAL)
- AQUATICS - DIVING - Men's Individual 10 m Platform Heat
- AQUATICS - DIVING - Women's Individual 10 m Platform Heat
- AQUATICS - DIVING - Men's Individual 3 m Springboard Final (MEDAL)
- AQUATICS - DIVING - Women's Individual 3 m Springboard Final (MEDAL)
- AQUATICS - DIVING - Men's Synchronized 3 m Springboard Final (MEDAL)
- AQUATICS - DIVING - Women's Synchronized 3 m Springboard Final (MEDAL)
- ARCHERY - Men's Individual Qualifying Round
- ARCHERY - Women's Individual Qualifying Round
- ATHLETICS - Men's Decathlon Day 2 Final (MEDAL)
- ATHLETICS - Women's Heptathlon Day 2 Final (MEDAL)
- BADMINTON - Men's Single Semi Final
- BADMINTON - Women's Single Semi Final
- BADMINTON - Men's Double Round 2
- BADMINTON - Women's Double Round 2
- BADMINTON - Mixed Double Round 2
- BASKETBALL - Men's Standard Match Day 3
- BASKETBALL - Women's Standard Match Day 3
- CYCLING - TRACK - Men's Sprint Heat and Repechage
- CYCLING - TRACK - Women's Sprint Heat and Repechage
- CYCLING - TRACK - Men's Omnium Day 2 Final (MEDAL)
- CYCLING - TRACK - Women's Omnium Day 2 Final (MEDAL)
- FOOTBALL - Men's Match Day 4
- JUDO - Men's 90 kg Round 1
- JUDO - Women's 70 kg Round 1
- JUDO - Men's 73 kg Final (MEDAL)
- JUDO - Women's 57 kg Final (MEDAL)
- ROWING - Men's Coxed Eight Final (MEDAL)
- ROWING - Women's Coxed Eight Final (MEDAL)
- TENNIS - Men's Single Semi Final
- TENNIS - Women's Single Semi Final
- TENNIS - Men's Double Final (MEDAL)
- TENNIS - Women's Double Final (MEDAL)
- TENNIS - Mixed Double Final (MEDAL)
- VOLLEYBALL - BEACH - Men's Round 1
- VOLLEYBALL - BEACH - Women's Round 1
- AQUATICS - DIVING - Men's Individual 10 m Platform Final (MEDAL)
- AQUATICS - DIVING - Women's Individual 10 m Platform Final (MEDAL)
- AQUATICS - DIVING - Men's Synchronized 10 m Platform Final (MEDAL)
- AQUATICS - DIVING - Women's Synchronized 10 m Platform Final (MEDAL)
- ARCHERY - Men's Individual Final (MEDAL)
- ARCHERY - Women's Individual Final (MEDAL)
- ATHLETICS - Men's 20 km Walk Final (MEDAL)
- ATHLETICS - Women's 20 km Walk Final (MEDAL)
- BADMINTON - Men's Single Final (MEDAL)
- BADMINTON - Women's Single Final (MEDAL)
- BADMINTON - Men's Double Semi Final
- BADMINTON - Women's Double Semi Final
- BADMINTON - Mixed Double Semi Final
- BASKETBALL - Men's Standard Semi Final
- BASKETBALL - Women's Standard Semi Final
- CYCLING - TRACK - Men's Team Sprint Heat and Repechage
- CYCLING - TRACK - Women's Team Sprint Heat and Repechage
- CYCLING - TRACK - Men's Sprint Semi Final and Final (MEDAL)
- CYCLING - TRACK - Women's Sprint Semi Final and Final (MEDAL)
- FOOTBALL - Men's Match Day 5
- JUDO - Men's 81 kg Round 1
- JUDO - Women's 63 kg Round 1
- JUDO - Men's 90 kg Final (MEDAL)
- JUDO - Women's 70 kg Final (MEDAL)
- TENNIS - Men's Single Final (MEDAL)
- TENNIS - Women's Single Final (MEDAL)
- VOLLEYBALL - BEACH - Men's Semi Final
- VOLLEYBALL - BEACH - Women's Semi Final
- AQUATICS - ARTISTIC SWIMMING - Men's Duet Final (MEDAL)
- AQUATICS - ARTISTIC SWIMMING - Women's Duet Final (MEDAL)
- ARCHERY - Men's Team Final (MEDAL)
- ARCHERY - Women's Team Final (MEDAL)
- ATHLETICS - Men's 50 km Walk Final (MEDAL)
- ATHLETICS - Women's 50 km Walk Final (MEDAL)
- BADMINTON - Men's Double Final (MEDAL)
- BADMINTON - Women's Double Final (MEDAL)
- BADMINTON - Mixed Double Final (MEDAL)
- BASKETBALL - Men's Standard Final (MEDAL)
- BASKETBALL - Women's Standard Final (MEDAL)
- CYCLING - TRACK - Men's Team Sprint Final (MEDAL)
- CYCLING - TRACK - Women's Team Sprint Final (MEDAL)
- FOOTBALL - Men's Semi Final
- JUDO - Men's 81 kg Final (MEDAL)
- JUDO - Women's 63 kg Final (MEDAL)
- VOLLEYBALL - BEACH - Men's Final (MEDAL)
- VOLLEYBALL - BEACH - Women's Final (MEDAL)
- AQUATICS - ARTISTIC SWIMMING - Men's Team Final (MEDAL)
- AQUATICS - ARTISTIC SWIMMING - Women's Team Final (MEDAL)
- ATHLETICS - Men's Marathon Final (MEDAL)
- ATHLETICS - Women's Marathon Final (MEDAL)
- CYCLING - TRACK - Men's Madison Final (MEDAL)
- CYCLING - TRACK - Women's Madison Final (MEDAL)
- FOOTBALL - Men's Final (MEDAL)
- CEREMONY - CLOSING - Kota Lama Athletic Arena