NATION

PASSWORD

I Games of the Melayu Olympiad (OOC/SIGN UP CLOSED)

A battle ground for the sportsmen and women of nations worldwide. [In character]
User avatar
Melayu Archipelago
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 18
Founded: Jul 16, 2019
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

I Games of the Melayu Olympiad (OOC/SIGN UP CLOSED)

Postby Melayu Archipelago » Wed Dec 02, 2020 7:59 pm

I Games of the Melayu Olympiad


Welcome to the I Games of the Melayu Olympiad OOC thread. As Melayu Archipelago is in development to encourage more events and sports is definitely one of them, it come into our mind to have our own Olympic-like events for the region. The Games of the Melayu Olympiad will be a small scale Olympic event with around 10-15 sport events will be in contention.


Host Bid
Any residents of Melayu Archipelago is eligible to put their bid for hosting the event. The bid have to detailing about the venue(s), the sports list, the time of the event and other information that deem suitable for the bidding process.

Sign Up
The sign up process will be open after the host is selected. This is to corelate the sign up form with the sports list that being propose by the selected host.


With this, we are opening the host bid. For any other questions, you can also put it in this thread.


Provisional Schedule
Host bid open: 3 December 2020
Host bid closed: 7 January 2021
Host voting period: 8 - 16 January 2021
Sign Up: 19 January - 9 February 2021


HOST
Pemecutan Puri-Kota Lama, Pemecutan/Sharktail
Last edited by Melayu Archipelago on Tue Feb 16, 2021 1:28 am, edited 3 times in total.

User avatar
Pemecutan
Diplomat
 
Posts: 578
Founded: Dec 08, 2014
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Pemecutan » Sat Dec 12, 2020 6:48 am

Image
OFFICIAL HOST BIDDING


United Pemecutan Olympic Committee (UPOC) and Sharktail Olympic Committee (SOC) are agreed to joined together in order to hosting the First Games of the Melayu Olympiad. And here is the Official Co-Hosting Bid. The event will be held in Pemecutan Puri (Pemecutan capital) and Kota Lama (Sharktail historical city).

Pemecutan Puri Information

Pemecutan Puri, or sometimes is called Puri for short, is the capital city of Pemecutan and the second largest city in the country with more than 400,000 residents. The city was incorporated in 1928 by merging around 11 villages including Tegeh Kori Village (which is then split into Dangin Kori and Dauh Kori), the capital of ancient kingdom that once rule the country named Tegeh Kori Kingdom. Pemecutan Puri is located in a confluence of Pacung and Apuan Rivers, both are top 10 longest rivers in the country with Pacung River is the longest (112 km long).

Puri-Tambapuri Metro Area is connected by a vast public transportation networks which includes buses and trains. All of the trains are operated in subway system to prevent the congestion if there is a traditional ceremonies at place. Spectators and athletes from abroad will fly into Puri International Airport, located in Pemeregan, a mid-size town southwest of Pemecutan Puri, around 13 km from the city center. During the event, all the public transports fee will be cut half price for destinations within Pemecutan Puri's city limits and to venues outside the city. The athletes and officials will be given accommodation in Athletes Village near Tegeh Kori Sports Complex which is the main venue of the event.

There is a total ban on public smoking in the country which includes cafes and restaurants. Although most of the cafes and restaurants in the city will provide smoking area for the smokers. Drinking is legal with a minimum age of 21 years old. Drugs is illegal for both possession and trading.

Kota Lama Information

It doesn't feel complete if you visit Sharktail but do not stop or walk for a while in the Kota Lama. The Kota Lama is one of the unique places in Sharktail and is the second most important city in Sharktail. If you think about Sharktail for a while, the Kota Lama is a city that is often used by the government and outsiders to organize events. Basically, the Kota Lama was the capital of the Sharktail in the past. Before the advancement of Kota Sultan, the capital for the present Sharktail, Kota Lama was the center of government. All meetings, international gatherings, including the Sultan's official residence are here. After the capital was transferred to Kota Sultan, Kota Lama was not left alone. The Old City was later developed as a tourist attraction. The only airport in Sharktail, Kota Lama National Airport has been upgraded to have more modern infrastructure facilities. Apart from that, the city of Kota Lama is also intensifying efforts to further develop Kota Lama. To keep the city a tourist attraction, several overseas companies are offered to expand their markets here.

The main focus of development in Kota Lama since the end of this period is to upgrade and increase international sports facilities. Among the results that can be seen from this development plan is the construction of the Sharktail Football Complex as well as the Stadium Biru which was completed before the World Cup qualifiers 86. Development continued with the demolition of Pekan Sejati Badminton Hall and was built on the same site, a new badminton hall and the Sharktail Badminton Academy. Among the improvements made is the increase in the number of badminton courts from two to four in addition to the use of court surfaces that meet international standards. The Badminton Hall was later named the Mahkota Badminton Hall which was inspired by Tengku Muhammad Hazim. The third project for the development of Kota Lama Sports City which has just been completed recently is the Sultan Ahmad Burhan Sports Complex, his father to Sultan Ahmad Ikram. The complex, which was built 15 years ago during the reign of Sultan Burhan, is now equipped with complete facilities such as volleyball halls, tennis courts, taekwondo halls, boxing halls and swimming pools. The complex is also equipped with complete training facilities for athletes in athletics.

Venue Information

Pemecutan Puri
  • Tegeh Kori National Stadium, Tegeh Kori Sports Complex (archery)
  • Segaramadu Aquatic Center, Tegeh Kori Sports Complex (aquatic)
  • Giri Arena, Tegeh Kori Sports Complex (gymnastic)
  • Yowana Mandala Stadium, Tegeh Kori Sports Complex (basketball)
  • Karanganyar Stadium, Karanganyar District (boxing)
Outside Pemecutan Puri
  • Lake Pacung, Pemedilan (rowing)
  • Mandala Krida Stadium, Tambapuri (sepaktakraw)
  • Celagi Tennis Park, Celagigendong (tennis)

Kota Lama
  • Kota Lama National Arena, Sultan Ahmad Burhan Sports Complex (athletic)
  • Mahkota Arena, Sultan Ahmad Burhan Sports Complex (badminton)
  • Second Hall, Sultan Ahmad Burhan Sports Complex (judo)
  • Volleyball Hall, Sultan Ahmad Burhan Sports Complex (volleyball indoor)
  • Tasik Putih (canoeing)
  • Pasir Biru Beach (volleyball beach)
  • Stadium Biru (football)
  • Kota Lama Park (football)
Outside Kota Lama
  • Lembah Gunung Track, Lembah Gunung (road cycling)
  • Velodrome National Lembah Gunung, Lembah Gunung (track cycling)
  • Kota Sultan Sport Arena, Kota Sultan (football)
  • Stadium National Seri Meranti (football)

Time of Event

As the bidding is closed on 7th January 2020 and given estimation of one week voting process, the event would likely to be started in late January. The event will be held for 15 - 20 days with possibility of break day(s) for the hosts in coincidence to RL situations. The host will announce if there is a break day incoming.

Scorination and RP Bonus

For most of the event, the hosts will use the latest version of xkoranate with additional scorinator if the event(s) are not provided in xkoranate. Rooster will be given an independent RP bonus while regular RP will be scored according to it's quality instead of quantity. The RP bonus is accumulated throughout the event.

Event List

A total of 15 sports discipline are selected by the hosts to be held in the event. Pemecutan Puri will held 8 disciplines while the other 7 will be held in Kota Lama. There are 215 medals to be grab.
  • Archery (14)
  • Athletic (49)
  • Aquatics
    ** Diving (8)
    ** Swimming (35)
    ** Synchronised Swimming (4)
    ** Water Polo (2)
  • Badminton (5)
  • Basketball
    ** 3x3 (2)
    ** Standard (2)
  • Boxing (13)
  • Canoeing
    ** Slalom (4)
    ** Sprint (12)
  • Cycling
    ** Road (4)
    ** Track (12)
  • Football (2)
  • Gymnastic
    ** Artistic (14)
    ** Rhythmic (2)
    ** Trampoline (2)
  • Judo (14)
  • Rowing (14)
  • Sepaktakraw (2)
  • Tennis (5)
  • Volleyball
    ** Beach (2)
    ** Indoor (2)

User avatar
Melayu Archipelago
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 18
Founded: Jul 16, 2019
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Melayu Archipelago » Thu Jan 07, 2021 11:30 pm

And the bid is officially closed. For the voting process will be announced shortly.

User avatar
Melayu Archipelago
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 18
Founded: Jul 16, 2019
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Melayu Archipelago » Sun Jan 10, 2021 6:36 pm

Sorry for the long delay. So the voting process for I Games of the Melayu Olympiad is officially open. For all Residents of Melayu Archipelago, please cast your vote by sending a TG to my account, Melayu Archipelago with your vote choice.

Choose 1: For accepting Pemecutan Puri-Kota Lama host bid
Choose 2: For re-opening host bid


The Voting process will be open until January 17th 2020, 02:00 AM UTC

User avatar
Melayu Archipelago
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 18
Founded: Jul 16, 2019
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Melayu Archipelago » Sat Jan 16, 2021 9:10 pm

The vote is hereby officially closed. We receive quite a few votes but we considered it as the valid result. And the result is.

Option 1: Accept Pemecutan Puri-Kota Lama Host Bid = 5 votes
Option 2: Re-open Host Bid = 0 vote

And with the the result the I Games of Melayu Olympiad will be held in Pemecutan Puri-Kota Lama.

The selected host is hereby given permission to posted their signups detail in this thread.

User avatar
Pemecutan
Diplomat
 
Posts: 578
Founded: Dec 08, 2014
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Pemecutan » Mon Jan 18, 2021 11:18 pm

Image
SIGN UP INFORMATION


United Pemecutan Olympic Committee (UPOC) and Sharktail Olympic Committee (SOC) are looking forward to welcoming athletes from across Melayu Archipelago to Pemecutan Puri and Kota Lama to participated in the I Games of the Melayu Olympiad, the first edition of multi sports event in Melayu Archipelago region. Below you will find the instruction on how you can enter your delegation for this event. If you have any question(s) and/or other point(s) to raise, please post it in this thread.

Sign up Instruction

Copy the event list that being provided below into your sign up post. Provide it with your athlete(s) name, trigram code of your nation and your athlete(s) skill modifier separated by a semicolon (;). Each entry must be in its own line. All signups must use the event names format provided. Please do not modify it.

Entry limit for each event is given in the bracket. If this is a single number then it is an individual event. Each entry must have the name of the athlete(s). If it is said "X team(s) of Y", the number refer on "Y" have to be provided. If it is only says "Z team(s)", it is a team event. Please put your nation name only. You can provide the roster for team event in the RP thread after it is open. Note that some events are automatically entered if it is meet the minimum requirement.
Example of a valid signup
Football: Men's (1 team)
Samplestan Republic;SPL;37
Archery: Men's Individual (3)
Alpha;SPL;71
Beta;SPL;48
Gamma;SPL;23
Aquatic-Diving: Women's Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Tiana/Delia;SPL;55

To ease your entry process, a signups spreadsheet is provided. It is downloadable. So you can download the spreadsheet, edit it for your entry and then posted it in this thread.
  • Put your nation trigram code in column B1 surrounded by semicolon (;)
  • To put your delegation, enter your athlete(s) name in column A under each event name that you want to participated in.
  • Then put your athlete(s) skill modifier in column C. While your trigram code will automatically appear in column B. Please remember to keep your skill modifier at 50 or lower.
  • After you named all your delegation(s), copy all the entries you've made. That is from Cell A4 to C4 and down until your last delegation. Then paste it in your sign up post in this thread. You can erase the event(s) that you are not participated in.


Skill Modifier

A skill modifier is provided to indicate how well an athlete(s) in the said event. You can place a number averaging from 0 to 100 with 0 means athlete(s) which just reach a qualification standard while 100 is for world's best athlete(s). A team entry got a single skill modifier for the entire team. Athlete(s) who entered in multiple events has a separate modifier for each events that the athlete(s) participating. Delegation(s) must have the average skill modifier of 50 or lower. Automatic entries is not contributed to the entry average.

Submitting unrealistic entry with extremely high and/or low value with no spread will result in skill reduced up to 35% and no RP bonus given. The penalty given will be based on the delegation entry numbers and standard deviation value.
  • Less than 45 entries: no penalty
  • 45 - 89 entries: no penalty for std dev 35 or lower.
  • 90 - 180 entries: no penalty for std dev 30 or lower.
  • More than 180 entries: no penalty for std dev 28 or lower.

Event List
Red colors are events which will be held in Pemecutan Puri, Pemecutan. Blue colors are events which will be held in Kota Lama, Sharktail.
AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Men’s Team (1 team)
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Women’s Team (1 team)
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Women’s (1 team)
Note: For mixed event, please provide an equal number of men and women athletes.

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Women’s Individual (3)
Note: An NOC who enter the maximum of 3 archers in individual event will be automatically included in the team event.

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Men’s 200 m (3)
Men’s 400 m (3)
Men’s 800 m (3)
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Men’s Marathon (3)
Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Men’s High Jump (3)
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Women’s 100 m (3)
Women’s 200 m (3)
Women’s 400 m (3)
Women’s 800 m (3)
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Women’s Marathon (3)
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Women’s High Jump (3)
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Women’s Heptathlon (3)

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Women’s Singles (2)
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Women’s (1 team)
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Women’s Featherweight (1)
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Women’s Middleweight (1)

CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)
Men’s K-1 (1)
Women’s C-1 (1)
Women’s K-1 (1)
SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)

CYCLING
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Women’s Road Race (4)
Women’s Time Trial (2)
TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)
Men’s Omnium (1)
Men’s Sprint (2)
Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Women’s Keirin (2)
Women’s Omnium (1)
Women’s Sprint (2)
Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Women’s (1 team)

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Women’s (4)
RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)
Men’s Group (1 team)
Women’s Individual (2)
Women’s Group (1 team)
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Women’s (2)
Note: - Artistic Gymnastic All Round Individual event is automatically entered for NOC who entered in Men's and Women's Individual.
- An NOC who enter a minimum of 3 athletes in Artistic Gymnastics will be automatically included in All-Round Team event.


JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Men’s 90 kg (1)
Men’s 100 kg (1)
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Women’s 78 kg (1)
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Women’s Singles (4)
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Women’s (1 team)

Limitations and Deadline
  • User(s) with one delegation entry: no limitation except specified in each events.
  • One user may enter up to two delegation. Puppet entry must be declared.
  • Unified team is welcome and their entry will be consider as one user with one delegation
  • The provisional signup deadline is Tuesday, February 9, 2021 16:00 PM Indonesian Central Time (08:00 AM UTC)

User avatar
Zodis Ceres
Civil Servant
 
Posts: 9
Founded: Sep 28, 2020
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Zodis Ceres » Wed Jan 20, 2021 9:04 pm

Hebitakish Zodis Ceres in the I games of Melayu Olympiad

Enter your delegation code surrounded by semicolons here: ;HZC; SUM 3509 STD. DEV. 6.227914152
ENTRIES 118
AVG 29.73728814
ARCHERY					
Men’s Individual (3)
Govind Singh ;HZC; 32
Dan Roberts ;HZC; 41

Women’s Individual (3)
Ravina Verman ;HZC; 21
Iles Tan ;HZC; 33


ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Kimoto Hisinoko ;HZC; 41
David Roy ;HZC; 28

Men’s 200 m (3)
Kimoto Hosinoko ;HZC; 41
David Roy ;HZC; 28

Men’s 400 m (3)
Harish Sharma ;HZC; 33
David Roy ;HZC; 28

Men’s 800 m (3)
Kimoto Hoshinoko ;HZC; 41


Men’s 1500 m (3)
Harish Sharma ;HZC; 33


Men’s 5000 m (3)
David Roy ;HZC; 28


Men’s 10000 m (3)
Manish Keshwala ;HZC; 37


Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)



Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)



Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)



Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Harish Sharma, Manish Keshwala, David Roy, Kimoto Hoshinoko ;HZC; 35
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Harish Sharma, Manish Keshwala, David Roy, Kimoto Hoshinoko ;HZC; 35
Men’s Marathon (3)
Ravi Kumar ;HZC; 33
David Roy ;HZC; 28

Men’s 20 km Walk (3)



Men’s 50 km Walk (3)



Men’s High Jump (3)
Enma Rokudo ;HZC; 31


Men’s Pole Vault (3)



Men’s Long Jump (3)
Grenger Levi ;HZC; 27


Men’s Triple Jump (3)



Men’s Shot Put (3)
Hiro Makuta ;HZC; 24


Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Jamal Sheikh ;HZC; 31


Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Randein Gloss ;HZC; 33


Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Endras Istervan ;HZC; 44


Men’s Decathlon (3)



Women’s 100 m (3)
Eva Reins ;HZC; 31


Women’s 200 m (3)
Kantou Aiko ;HZC; 33


Women’s 400 m (3)
Eva Reins ;HZC; 31
Gregory Singh ;HZC; 44

Women’s 800 m (3)
Gregory Singh ;HZC; 44
Kantou Aiko ;HZC; 33

Women’s 1500 m (3)
Gregory Singh ;HZC; 44
Eva Reins ;HZC; 31

Women’s 5000 m (3)
Kantou Aiko ;HZC; 33
Eva Reins ;HZC; 31

Women’s 10000 m (3)



Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)



Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Gregory Singh ;HZC; 44
Eva Reins ;HZC; 31

Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)



Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Gregory Singh, Eva Reins, Kantou Aino, Kamla Rajapalli ;HZC; 33
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Gregory Singh, Eva Reins, Kantou Aino, Kamla Rajapalli ;HZC; 33
Women’s Marathon (3)
Kamla Rajapalli ;HZC; 37
Eva Reins ;HZC; 31

Women’s 20 km Walk (3)



Women’s 50 km Walk (3)



Women’s High Jump (3)
Kamla Rajapalli ;HZC; 37
Himanti Channa ;HZC; 36

Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Glenna Rebaster ;HZC; 42


Women’s Long Jump (3)
Glenna Rebaster ;HZC; 37
Reva Jaani ;HZC; 34

Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Reva Jaani ;HZC; 37
Farima Singh ;HZC; 32

Women’s Shot Put (3)
Reva Jaani ;HZC; 34


Women’s Discus Throw (3)



Women’s Hammer Throw (3)



Women’s Javelin Throw (3)



Women’s Heptathlon (3)




AQUATICS

SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)


Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Rogen Drance ;HZC; 27

Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Kleiger Rave ;HZC; 25
Rogen Drance ;HZC; 27
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Greir Toms ;HZC; 29

Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Tarny Genner ;HZC; 28

Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)


Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)


Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Greir Toms ;HZC; 29

Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Tarny Genner ;HZC; 28
Kleiger Rave ;HZC; 25
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Greir Toms ;HZC; 29

Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)


Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Tarny Genner ;HZC; 28

Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)


Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)


Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Genner/Toms/Rave/Drance ;HZC; 28
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Genner/Toms/Rave/Drance ;HZC; 28
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)

Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Hannes George ;HZC; 33

Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Bhumi Dutta ;HZC; 31

Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Jennifer Turner ;HZC; 27
Hannah Arthur ;HZC; 29
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Georgia Lance ;HZC; 27
Natalia ;HZC; 30
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Natalia ;HZC; 30
Hannah Arthur ;HZC; 29
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)


Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)


Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Georgia Lance ;HZC; 27
Bhumi Dutta ;HZC; 31
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Natalia ;HZC; 30
Hannah Arthur ;HZC; 29
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Natalia ;HZC; 30

Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Hannah Arthur ;HZC; 29

Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Georgia Lance ;HZC; 27

Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)


Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)


Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)


Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Lance/Arthur/Natalia/Dutta ;HZC; 29
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Lance/Arthur/Natalia/Dutta ;HZC; 29
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)

Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Tanya Jannik ;HZC; 28

Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)

ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)

Men’s Team (1 team)

Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)

Women’s Team (1 team)


BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Trent Hams ;HZC; 33
Reiner ;HZC; 31
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)


Women’s Singles (2)
Penny Umber ;HZC; 27
Erica Ennen ;HZC; 29
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)


Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Trans Hams/Erika Ennen ;HZC; 31


BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
NBT of Hebitakish Zodis Ceres(Men's) ;HZC; 27
Women’s (1 team)
NBT of Hebitakish Zodis Ceres(Women's) ;HZC; 29
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
NBT of Hebitakish Zodis Ceres(3x3) ;HZC; 28
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)


BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
David Dawn ;HZC; 34
Men’s Featherweight (1)

Men’s Lightweight (1)
Light Ragner ;HZC; 33
Men’s Welterweight (1)

Men’s Middleweight (1)

Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Xander Rax ;HZC; 37
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Chester Mikken ;HZC; 34
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)


CYCLING
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
David Drance ;HZC; 22
Flekkcher Tan ;HZC; 25
Grenn Rover ;HZC; 17


Men’s Time Trial (2)
David Drance ;HZC; 22

Women’s Road Race (4)
Aino Ranner ;HZC; 19
Fathima Muhammad ;HZC; 27


Women’s Time Trial (2)
Fathima Muhammad ;HZC; 27

TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)


Men’s Omnium (1)
Geeker ;HZC; 31
Men’s Sprint (2)
Geeker ;HZC; 31

Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Drance/ Tan/ Rover/ Geeker ;HZC; 26
Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Drance/ Tan/Geeker ;HZC; 28
Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)

Women’s Keirin (2)


Women’s Omnium (1)

Women’s Sprint (2)


Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)

Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)

Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)


FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Zodis Ceres Colonial Team(Men's) ;HZC; 16
Women’s (1 team)



JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Greg Jamy ;HZC; 27
Men’s 66 kg (1)

Men’s 73 kg (1)
Raju Robinder ;HZC; 25
Men’s 81 kg (1)

Men’s 90 kg (1)
Flak Rocker ;HZC; 28
Men’s 100 kg (1)

Men’s Over 100 kg (1)

Women’s 48 kg (1)

Women’s 52 kg (1)
Betty Penz ;HZC; 25
Women’s 57 kg (1)

Women’s 63 kg (1)
Ran Chung Ko ;HZC; 24
Women’s 70 kg (1)

Women’s 78 kg (1)

Women’s Over 78 kg (1)



SEPAKTAKRAW
Men's (1 team)
Hebitakish Zodis Ceres(Men's) ;HZC; 33
Women's (1 team)
Hebitakish Zodis Ceres(Women's) ;HZC; 24

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Kreg Roy ;HZC; 19
Lavinta Turner ;HZC; 17
Roffer Rezor ;HZC; 17

Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)


Women’s Singles (4)
Aoi Kanto ;HZC; 20
Sarita Kumari ;HZC; 15
Suzan Snabe ;HZC; 17

Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)


Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Sani Raj/Suraj Raj ;HZC; 17
Suzan Snabe/Flesh Kurb ;HZC; 25

VOLLEYBALL

INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Hebitakish National Team ;HZC; 22
Women’s (1 team)
Hebitakish Women's National Team ;HZC; 22
Last edited by Zodis Ceres on Thu Jan 21, 2021 8:17 am, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Pemecutan
Diplomat
 
Posts: 578
Founded: Dec 08, 2014
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Pemecutan » Thu Jan 21, 2021 1:10 am

Zodis Ceres wrote:Hebitakish Zodis Ceres in the I games of Melayu Olympiad

Enter your delegation code surrounded by semicolons here: ;HZC; SUM 3509 STD. DEV. 6.227914152
ENTRIES 118
AVG 29.73728814
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)					
Rogen Drance

Thank you for your submission. After I checked your submission thoroughly, there is 1 missing detail (skill modifier) based on the quote I highlight above. Please completed the detail so I can officially accept your submission and update the other info (SUM, ENTRIES, AVG and STD. DEV). Thank you.

User avatar
Zodis Ceres
Civil Servant
 
Posts: 9
Founded: Sep 28, 2020
Civil Rights Lovefest

Postby Zodis Ceres » Thu Jan 21, 2021 8:18 am

Pemecutan wrote:
Zodis Ceres wrote:Hebitakish Zodis Ceres in the I games of Melayu Olympiad

Enter your delegation code surrounded by semicolons here: ;HZC; SUM 3509 STD. DEV. 6.227914152
ENTRIES 118
AVG 29.73728814
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)					
Rogen Drance

Thank you for your submission. After I checked your submission thoroughly, there is 1 missing detail (skill modifier) based on the quote I highlight above. Please completed the detail so I can officially accept your submission and update the other info (SUM, ENTRIES, AVG and STD. DEV). Thank you.


Done. When are the others gonna join?

User avatar
Pemecutan
Diplomat
 
Posts: 578
Founded: Dec 08, 2014
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Pemecutan » Thu Jan 21, 2021 5:56 pm

Zodis Ceres wrote:Done. When are the others gonna join?


Thank you. And your submission is officially accepted. The signup is still open until 9 February, so there's still plenty of time.

User avatar
Pemecutan
Diplomat
 
Posts: 578
Founded: Dec 08, 2014
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Pemecutan » Thu Jan 21, 2021 7:06 pm

UNITED PEMECUTAN OLYMPIC COMMITTEE
PEMECUTAN DELEGATION for I GAMES OF THE MELAYU OLYMPIAD


Entries: 337
AVG: 47.113
STD. DEV: 15.5

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Gede Artha Wiguna ;PCU; 71
Rico Yulianto ;PCU; 54
Eka Warsidi ;PCU; 27

Women’s Individual (3)
Diah Ayu Panjali ;PCU; 78
Dwi Restu Gianti ;PCU; 46
Gina Mahayudha ;PCU; 31

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Indra Pramudhya ;PCU; 66
Oka Putra Ananda ;PCU; 32
Rangga Trisnandi ;PCU; 28

Men’s 200 m (3)
Indra Pramudhya ;PCU; 54
Oka Putra Ananda ;PCU; 28
Rangga Trisnandi ;PCU; 22

Men’s 400 m (3)
Indra Pramudhya ;PCU; 34
Putu Juni Artha ;PCU; 48
Bayu Angga Yuda ;PCU; 52

Men’s 800 m (3)
Putu Juni Artha ;PCU; 31
Bayu Angga Yuda ;PCU; 46
Putu Darma Ginada ;PCU; 72

Men’s 1500 m (3)
Bayu Angga Yuda ;PCU; 32
Putu Darma Ginada ;PCU; 63

Men’s 5000 m (3)
Putu Darma Ginada ;PCU; 53
Gading Mahesa Putra ;PCU; 42

Men’s 10000 m (3)
Putu Darma Ginada ;PCU; 41
Gading Mahesa Putra ;PCU; 34

Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Fathur Rahmada ;PCU; 69
Dwi Arya Palguna ;PCU; 54
Eka Sapta Wirawan ;PCU; 42

Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Fathur Rahmada ;PCU; 52
Dwi Arya Palguna ;PCU; 44
Eka Sapta Wirawan ;PCU; 31

Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Raka Jayadi Putra ;PCU; 28
Duwanibala Hantabarsa ;PCU; 41

Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Indra Pramudhya/Oka Putra Ananda/Putu Juni Artha/Bayu Angga Yuda ;PCU; 78

Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Putu Juni Artha/Bayu Angga Yuda/Putu Darma Ginada/Gading Mahesa Putra ;PCU; 63

Men’s Marathon (3)
Rizal Fernanda ;PCU; 61
Rianto Kusuma ;PCU; 53

Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Yudi Krisna Putra ;PCU; 82
Putu Satrya Weda ;PCU; 51
Riki Kurniawan ;PCU; 39

Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Yudi Krisna Putra ;PCU; 78
Putu Satrya Weda ;PCU; 43
Riki Kurniawan ;PCU; 31

Men’s High Jump (3)
Putu Arya Putra ;PCU; 36
Heri Hermawan ;PCU; 24

Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Gede Jaya Supraba ;PCU; 72
Agus Natha Wijaya ;PCU; 38

Men’s Long Jump (3)
Chandra Hermansyah ;PCU; 61
Lukman Jayadi ;PCU; 52

Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Setya Riadi ;PCU; 42
Komang Bayu Trisna ;PCU; 41

Men’s Shot Put (3)
Putu Arya Ganesa ;PCU; 39
Yusuf Kalingga ;PCU; 23

Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Dewa Ngurah Nugraha ;PCU; 39
Putu Agus Setiawan ;PCU; 28

Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Raka Putra Wibawa ;PCU; 48
Ilham Subrata ;PCU; 42

Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Jayadi Putrawan ;PCU; 52
Komang Tri Rahadi ;PCU; 44

Men’s Decathlon (3)
Bagas Kurniawan ;PCU; 41
Putra Surya Natha ;PCU; 33

Women’s 100 m (3)
Dewa Ayu Wiranti ;PCU; 77
Riska Widyastari ;PCU; 58
Iktamila Sorajangga ;PCU; 32

Women’s 200 m (3)
Dewa Ayu Wiranti ;PCU; 68
Riska Widyastari ;PCU; 40
Iktamila Sorajangga ;PCU; 29

Women’s 400 m (3)
Dewa Ayu Wiranti ;PCU; 52
Herawati ;PCU; 49
Canakuri Padurmoha ;PCU; 31

Women’s 800 m (3)
Herawati ;PCU; 51
Putu Diah Padmayanti ;PCU; 55
Canakuri Padurmoha ;PCU; 42

Women’s 1500 m (3)
Herawati ;PCU; 43
Putu Diah Padmayanti ;PCU; 45

Women’s 5000 m (3)
Putu Diah Padmayanti ;PCU; 47
Luh Ayu Tantri ;PCU; 57

Women’s 10000 m (3)
Luh Ayu Tantri ;PCU; 52
Putu Diah Padmayanti ;PCU; 39

Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Gina Suraberata ;PCU; 66
Indah Mayaesa ;PCU; 52

Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Gina Suraberata ;PCU; 60
Indah Mayaesa ;PCU; 49

Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Kurimila Duwanimara ;PCU; 52
Putri Ratnadi ;PCU; 31

Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Dewa Ayu Wiranti/Riska Widyastari/Herawati/Putu Diah Padmayanti ;PCU; 68

Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Dewa Ayu Wiranti/Herawati/Putu Diah Padmayanti/Luh Ayu Tantri ;PCU; 61

Women’s Marathon (3)
Diah Chandra Suari ;PCU; 72
Santi Gandarini ;PCU; 68

Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Sri Trisnawati ;PCU; 88
Kadek Dwi Damayanti ;PCU; 76

Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Sri Trisnawati ;PCU; 80
Kadek Dwi Damayanti ;PCU; 70

Women’s High Jump (3)
Putu Ekariantini ;PCU; 67
Diah Ayu Sekar ;PCU; 56

Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Yanti Gunawan ;PCU; 53
Ayu Chandrawati ;PCU; 49

Women’s Long Jump (3)
Diana Juniari ;PCU; 71
Putu Oka Sekarini ;PCU; 39

Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Oka Rianti Putri ;PCU; 52
Iktakamna Karsimoha ;PCU; 48

Women’s Shot Put (3)
Iriana Fujairi ;PCU; 38
Sandra Apsari ;PCU; 29

Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Kadek Dwi Andarini ;PCU; 42
Komang Ayu Listya Dewi ;PCU; 35

Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Nia Ernawati ;PCU; 43
Olivia Prasanthi ;PCU; 29

Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Rika Lestari ;PCU; 58
Dini Atmawijaya ;PCU; 36

Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Widya Kumala Sari ;PCU; 47
Putri Andini ;PCU; 28


AQUATICS
DIVING

Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Komang Yudha Trisnanda ;PCU; 63
Ngurah Agus Yudana ;PCU; 21

Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Komang Yudha Trisnanda ;PCU; 48
Ngurah Agus Yudana ;PCU; 36

Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Putu Yoga Diputra/Made Yogi Suputra ;PCU; 44

Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Putu Yoga Diputra/Made Yogi Suputra ;PCU; 36

Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Kadek Dwi Marini ;PCU; 72
Oka Ayu Lasmini ;PCU; 33

Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Kadek Dwi Marini ;PCU; 61
Oka Ayu Lasmini ;PCU; 47

Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Ratna Tri Hapsari/Indah Dewi Jayanti ;PCU; 67

Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Ratna Tri Hapsari/Indah Dewi Jayanti ;PCU; 42

SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Satya Nugraha ;PCU; 79
Herman Gatra ;PCU; 17

Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Satya Nugraha ;PCU; 81
Herman Gatra ;PCU; 22

Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Yudha Putrawan ;PCU; 62
Satya Nugraha ;PCU; 34

Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Yudha Putrawan ;PCU; 55
Kadek Dwipa Mahayana ;PCU; 41

Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Kadek Dwipa Mahayana ;PCU; 39
Putu Yogi Satryawan ;PCU; 49

Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Putu Yogi Satryawan ;PCU; 44
Krisna Wedangga ;PCU; 19

Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Bagus Supraba ;PCU; 82
Nanang Krisnawan ;PCU; 26

Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Bagus Supraba ;PCU; 67
Kadek Juli ;PCU; 33

Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Made Yuliantara ;PCU; 91
Oka Artha Widnyana ;PCU; 14

Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Made Yuliantara ;PCU; 64
Oka Artha Widnyana ;PCU; 38

Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Ilham Nugroho ;PCU; 21
Raka Pancawirya ;PCU; 19

Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Ilham Nugroho ;PCU; 34
Raka Pancawirya ;PCU; 26

Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Adi Mahayoni ;PCU; 51
Eka Sudarma ;PCU; 21

Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Adi Mahayoni ;PCU; 34
Wahyu Kusumo ;PCU; 39

Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Satya Nugraha/Yudha Putrawan/Kadek Dwipa Mahayana/Putu Yogi Satryawan ;PCU; 60

Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Satya Nugraha/Yudha Putrawan/Kadek Dwipa Mahayana/Putu Yogi Satryawan ;PCU; 46

Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Satya Nugraha/Bagus Supraba/Made Yuliantara/Ilham Nugroho ;PCU; 66

Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Lukman Mayadi ;PCU; 71
Gede Agung Putra ;PCU; 33

Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Made Yuliani ;PCU; 63
Komang Kumala Dewi ;PCU; 31

Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Made Yuliani ;PCU; 44
Gina Mahendrawati ;PCU; 33

Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Made Yuliani ;PCU; 39
Oka Ayu Lestari ;PCU; 44

Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Oka Ayu Lestari ;PCU; 38
Indah Sugiantini ;PCU; 29

Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Indah Sugiantini ;PCU; 41
Oka Ayu Lestari ;PCU; 23

Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Indah Sugiantini ;PCU; 34
Oka Ayu Lestari ;PCU; 29

Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Sintha Maheswari ;PCU; 54
Pande Putu Ayu Agustina ;PCU; 43

Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Sintha Maheswari ;PCU; 41
Pande Putu Ayu Agustina ;PCU; 33

Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Kumala Sari Dewi ;PCU; 48
Komang Diah Witari ;PCU; 36

Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Kumala Sari Dewi ;PCU; 38
Komang Diah Witari ;PCU; 16

Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Trisna Ayu Mahayanti ;PCU; 68
Diah Ayu Widiari ;PCU; 32

Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Trisna Ayu Mahayanti ;PCU; 51
Komang Tri Purnami ;PCU; 42

Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Putri Astari ;PCU; 51
Kadek Yuliantini ;PCU; 32

Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Putri Astari ;PCU; 62
Kadek Yuliantini ;PCU; 26

Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Made Yuliani/Oka Ayu Lestari/Indah Sugiantini/Gina Mahendrawati ;PCU; 54

Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Made Yuliani/Oka Ayu Lestari/Indah Sugiantini/Gina Mahendrawati ;PCU; 48

Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Made Yuliani/Sintha Maheswari/Kumala Sari Dewi/Trisna Ayu Mahayanti ;PCU; 47

Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Widya Ekarini ;PCU; 47
Alisa Cahyani ;PCU; 21

Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Satya Nugraha/Sintha Maheswari/Made Yuliantara/Trisna Ayu Mahayanti ;PCU; 44

ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Eka Putra Anggara/Bayu Diwangkara ;PCU; 77

Men’s Team (1 team)
Pemecutan ;PCU; 71

Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Yulia Widarsih/Putu Ayundari ;PCU; 89

Women’s Team (1 team)
Pemecutan ;PCU; 64

WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Pemecutan ;PCU; 77

Women’s (1 team)
Pemecutan ;PCU; 62

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Rian Kurniawan ;PCU; 52
Hari Marianto ;PCU; 31

Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Komang Oka Laksana/Putu Agus Wijaya ;PCU; 66
Indriarto Kurniawan/Lesmana Putra ;PCU; 41

Women’s Singles (2)
Lisa Atmowijoyo ;PCU; 67
Erna Latief ;PCU; 32

Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Vina Prajoso/Lidya Wedari ;PCU; 41
Kadek Sariani/Putri Laksmi Dewi ;PCU; 39

Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Gede Weda Rijasa/Putu Ayu Komala Sari ;PCU; 47
Gading Kasmawan/Githa Indah Sari ;PCU; 26

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Pemecutan ;PCU; 48

Women’s (1 team)
Pemecutan ;PCU; 39

Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Pemecutan ;PCU; 52

Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
Pemecutan ;PCU; 41

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Eka Ariana ;PCU; 38

Men’s Featherweight (1)
Lukman Sukmawan ;PCU; 31

Men’s Lightweight (1)
Jandiyuha Targaroha ;PCU; 47

Men’s Welterweight (1)
Putu Sumadiyasa ;PCU; 41

Men’s Middleweight (1)
Charles Putra Wijaya ;PCU; 30

Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Sorabala Bancana ;PCU; 58

Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Herman Bramanta ;PCU; 47

Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Syaiful Matare ;PCU; 45

Women’s Flyweight (1)
Canagundi Basupadan ;PCU; 56

Women’s Featherweight (1)
Putu Ayu Cakradewi ;PCU; 48

Women’s Lightweight (1)
Eka Rianti Putri ;PCU; 26

Women’s Welterweight (1)
Sukma Ayuweni ;PCU; 39

Women’s Middleweight (1)
Iktakamna Padurmara ;PCU; 41

CANOE
SLALOM

Men’s C-1 (1)
Wisnu Wardana ;PCU; 76

Men’s K-1 (1)
Eka Rian Winanda ;PCU; 42

Women’s C-1 (1)
Dewi Chandra Lestari ;PCU; 66

Women’s K-1 (1)
Putu Weda Adnyani ;PCU; 46

SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Yudha Aryawan ;PCU; 61

Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Yudha Aryawan/Ngurah Sidartha ;PCU; 43

Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Wayan Arisatya ;PCU; 59

Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Putu Adi Wiraguna ;PCU; 72

Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Wayan Arisatya/Putu Adi Wiraguna ;PCU; 46

Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Wayan Arisatya/Putu Adi Wiraguna/Rio Hermanto/Ferdiyan Rahmadi ;PCU; 44

Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Ayu Weda Ningsih ;PCU; 62

Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Ayu Weda Ningsih/Kadek Ayu Lastri ;PCU; 43

Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Ratna Diatmika ;PCU; 55

Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Komang Ayu Swandayani ;PCU; 61

Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Ratna Diatmika/Komang Ayu Swandayani ;PCU; 47

Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Ratna Diatmika/Komang Ayu Swandayani/Yuli Ernawati/Diah Maheswari ;PCU; 58

CYCLING
ROAD

Men’s Road Race (5)
Gading Arthayasa ;PCU; 52
Yuhabala Maratansa ;PCU; 48
Yudhi Kertiyasa ;PCU; 32
Indra Erawan ;PCU; 21
Yoga Bagus Sahadi ;PCU; 28

Men’s Time Trial (2)
Gading Arthayasa ;PCU; 61
Yuhabala Maratansa ;PCU; 52

Women’s Road Race (4)
Fatima Nur Hasan ;PCU; 57
Indri Purnamawati ;PCU; 39
Soramila Najabasa ;PCU; 24
Ratih Tri Wahyuni ;PCU; 32

Women’s Time Trial (2)
Fatima Nur Hasan ;PCU; 55
Indri Purnamawati ;PCU; 42

TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)
Lukman Satya ;PCU; 44
Chandra Kurniawan ;PCU; 32

Men’s Omnium (1)
Lukas Pramudya ;PCU; 59

Men’s Sprint (2)
Heriawan Purba ;PCU; 61
Ketut Putra Catur ;PCU; 38

Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Lukman Satya/Lukas Pramudya/Heriawan Purba/Ketut Putra Catur ;PCU; 51

Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Heriawan Purba/Ketut Putra Catur/Lukas Pramudya ;PCU; 53

Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Heriawan Purba/Lukman Satya ;PCU; 53

Women’s Keirin (2)
Putu Ayu Setyawati ;PCU; 73
Iriana Ambarwati ;PCU; 48

Women’s Omnium (1)
Canakuri Lakabansa ;PCU; 55

Women’s Sprint (2)
Septiani Putri ;PCU; 43
Kristin Himawati ;PCU; 32

Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Putu Ayu Setyawati/Canakuri Lakabansa/Iriana Ambarwati/Septiani Putri ;PCU; 55

Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Septiani Putri/Kristin Himawati ;PCU; 38

Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Putu Ayu Setyawati/Canakuri Lakabansa ;PCU; 64

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Pemecutan ;PCU; 59

Women’s (1 team)
Pemecutan ;PCU; 32

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC

Men’s (4)
Hendri Gunawan ;PCU; 42
Made Dwi Andika ;PCU; 38
Jonathan Yowana ;PCU; 54
Agus Jaya Birawa ;PCU; 21

Women’s (4)
Kadek Chandra Asih ;PCU; 37
Indri Septiani ;PCU; 42
Komang Ayu Widianti ;PCU; 28
Dian Budi Hartati ;PCU; 33

RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)
Komang Artha Sutapa ;PCU; 38
Wahyu Mahayana ;PCU; 35

Men’s Group (1 team)
Pemecutan ;PCU; 33

Women’s Individual (2)
Putu Diah Chandrawati ;PCU; 47
Sarah Dwi Ariani ;PCU; 39

Women’s Group (1 team)
Pemecutan ;PCU; 38

TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Sorabala Marajangga ;PCU; 52
Putra Ananda Kusuma ;PCU; 41

Women’s (2)
Weda Putri Purnami ;PCU; 39
Laksmi Putri ;PCU; 21

JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Sofyan Lesmana ;PCU; 34

Men’s 66 kg (1)
Agus Chandra Wiguna ;PCU; 28

Men’s 73 kg (1)
Duwanisarga Marabansa ;PCU; 57

Men’s 81 kg (1)
Ngurah Bagus Suteja ;PCU; 42

Men’s 90 kg (1)
Putra Eka Rianto ;PCU; 36

Men’s 100 kg (1)
Yogi Septianto ;PCU; 34

Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Jandbala Kirijangga ;PCU; 49

Women’s 48 kg (1)
Ayu Dwi Parwati ;PCU; 51

Women’s 52 kg (1)
Kurimila Maracana ;PCU; 41

Women’s 57 kg (1)
Luh Ayu Wedani ;PCU; 37

Women’s 63 kg (1)
Putri Kemalawati ;PCU; 28

Women’s 70 kg (1)
Ayu Diah Ratnadi ;PCU; 39

Women’s 78 kg (1)
Sukma Ayu Widiari ;PCU; 73

Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Linda Mahayuni ;PCU; 24

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Gede Adi Jayadi ;PCU; 66

Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Gede Adi Jayadi/Made Rahadi ;PCU; 42

Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Made Rahadi/Satria Wira ;PCU; 38

Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Gede Adi Jaya/Made Rahadi/Satya Wira/Pandu Gunawan ;PCU; 46

Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Yahya Chandra/Putu Eka Putra ;PCU; 49

Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Yahya Chandra/Putu Eka Putra/Sandi Utama/Rian Cahyadi ;PCU; 52

Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Pemecutan ;PCU; 56

Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Widya Arianti ;PCU; 59

Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Eka Wahyuni/Dwi Mirayanti ;PCU; 63

Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Dwi Mirayanti/Ratna Dwi Lestari ;PCU; 53

Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Widya Arianti/Eka Wahyuni/Dwi Mirayanti/Ratna Dwi Lestari ;PCU; 48

Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Indah Nurjani/Yuli Kartika ;PCU; 61

Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Indah Nurjani/Yuli Kartika/Kemala Dewi/Putri Wahyuni ;PCU; 47

Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Pemecutan ;PCU; 58

SEPAKTAKRAW
Men's (1 team)
Pemecutan ;PCU; 48

Women's (1 team)
Pemecutan ;PCU; 39

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Dewa Putu Adrian Putra ;PCU; 80
Ngurah Putra Muliawan ;PCU; 78
Komang Agus Artawan ;PCU; 54
Duwanisarga Yajamaja ;PCU; 21

Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Eka Putrawan/Dwi Ratmadi ;PCU; 52
Ilham Nugraha/Jayadi Ahmad ;PCU; 46

Women’s Singles (4)
Maria Sophia Lubis ;PCU; 64
Indah Susanti ;PCU; 51
Dewa Ayu Cintya Dewi ;PCU; 22
Ayu Ratih Kemalasari ;PCU; 43

Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Komang Antari/Kadek Andreawati ;PCU; 92
Putu Listya Dewi/Putu Ayu Maherani ;PCU; 46

Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Oka Sulastra/Luh Putu Yundari ;PCU; 72
Duwanisarga Yajamaja/Kirigundi Padurjili ;PCU; 41

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH

Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Putu Oka Laksana/Made Dwi Gumintang ;PCU; 77
Gede Ngurah Artawan/Satrya Wibawa ;PCU; 42

Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Diah Ayu Wedani/Putu Purnami ;PCU; 69
Indah Maya Sari/Kadek Kumala Sari ;PCU; 38

INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Pemecutan ;PCU; 56

Women’s (1 team)
Pemecutan ;PCU; 44

User avatar
Southern Palm Islands
Bureaucrat
 
Posts: 51
Founded: Mar 23, 2019
Iron Fist Consumerists

Postby Southern Palm Islands » Fri Feb 05, 2021 11:20 pm

FOOTBALL					
Men’s (1 team)
Southern Palm Islands National Team ;SPI; 16
Women’s (1 team)



JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Karbi Putra Bendawa ;SPI; 29
Men’s 66 kg (1)

Men’s 73 kg (1)
Geluchi Hazaritaa ;SPI; 26
Men’s 81 kg (1)

Men’s 90 kg (1)
Irwa Putra Chelivara ;SPI; 29
Men’s 100 kg (1)
Irwa Putra Chelivara ;SPI; 29
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Thomas Hellsings ;SPI; 32
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Christine Alfinstronh ;SPI; 21
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Labrina Helski ;SPI; 28
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Nitya Harivesha ;SPI; 26
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Srihili Putri Damusaka ;SPI; 21
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Maryln Hogers ;SPI; 31
Women’s 78 kg (1)
Tamanaah Arbusht ;SPI; 29
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Zareena Wajeed ;SPI; 32


SEPAKTAKRAW
Men's (1 team)
Southern Palm Islands Sepak Takraw Squad 33

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Dwiri Putra Bali ;SPI; 21
Martin Eleshius ;SPI; 19
Louie Holves ;SPI; 19

Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Martin Eleshius and Louie Holves; SPI; 63

Women’s Singles (4)
Samantha Hrishna ;SPI; 21
Tamanaah Kirisaka ;SPI; 18
Kaung Shi Wong ;SPI; 22
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Samantha Hrishna and Kaung Shi Wong ; SPI; 24

Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Samantha Hrishna and Martin Eleshius; SPI; 60

VOLLEYBALL
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
National Team ;SPI; 22
Women’s (1 team)
Last edited by Southern Palm Islands on Mon Feb 08, 2021 9:04 pm, edited 2 times in total.
CMFA MAC 5 Host
CMFA MAC 7 Champions
Puppet of Indusse
Melayu Archipelago

User avatar
Bucklin
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 11
Founded: Nov 22, 2020
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Bucklin » Sat Feb 06, 2021 5:51 pm

Bucklin Signups for the Melayu Olympiad
Nation: Bucklin
Trigram: BUC
ENTRIES 56
AVG 49.44642857
STD. DEV. 21.066154

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Kamil Anderson ;BUC; 71
Jeevan Hollis ;BUC; 70
Kaif Ray ;BUC; 32
Women’s Individual (3)
Tammy Barnett ;BUC; 72
Anam Lara ;BUC; 43
Elisha Morin ;BUC; 12

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Arran Connelly ;BUC; 80
Akash Guerrero ;BUC; 32
Cairon Fountain ;BUC; 27
Men’s 200 m (3)
Arran Connelly ;BUC; 77
Akash Guerrero ;BUC; 40
Cairon Fountain ;BUC; 39
Men’s 400 m (3)
Ari Norris ;BUC; 44
Wade Shields ;BUC; 16
Men’s 800 m (3)
Ari Norris ;BUC; 50
Sameera Rossi ;BUC; 15
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Ari Norris ;BUC; 70
Suman Gentry ;BUC; 42
Benas Owen ;BUC; 38
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Saif Glenn ;BUC; 48
Onur Torres ;BUC; 40
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Saif Glenn ;BUC; 56
Onur Torres ;BUC; 27
Zhane Crosby ;BUC; 7
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Arran Connelly/Akash Guerrero/Cairon Fountain/Zakaria Tait ;BUC; 41
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Men’s Marathon (3)
Jayden Little ;BUC; 98
Amit Atkins ;BUC; 29
Lorenzo Ramirez ;BUC; 18
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Jayden Little ;BUC; 92

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Mihai Adam ;BUC; 65
Jardel Pugh ;BUC; 25
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Mihai Adam/Jardel Pugh ;BUC; 52
Women’s Singles (2)
Eloisa Wardle ;BUC; 47
Serena Amos ;BUC; 46
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Eloisa Wardle/Serena Amos ;BUC; 47
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Mihai Adam/Eloisa Wardle ;BUC; 56
Sernea Amons/Jardel Pugh ;BUC; 36

Cycling
Women’s Road Race (4)
Moesha Houston ;BUC; 70

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Bucklin ;BUC; 75
Women’s (1 team)
Bucklin ;BUC; 70

SEPAKTAKRAW
Men's (1 team)
Bucklin ;BUC; 56
Women's (1 team)
Bucklin ;BUC; 40

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Arlo Daniels ;BUC; 70
Emilio Robles ;BUC; 56
Shayna Lucero ;BUC; 34
Frank Dalby ;BUC; 19
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Arlo Danies/Emilio Robles ;BUC; 63
Shayna Lucero/Frank Dalby ;BUC; 27
Women’s Singles (4)
Amara Charles ;BUC; 83
Rivera Bassett ;BUC; 64
Zunaira Hardy ;BUC; 47
Myah Cuevas ;BUC; 40
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Amara Charles/Rivera Bassett ;BUC; 74
Zunaira Hardy/Myah Cuevas ;BUC; 44
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Amara Charles/Arlo Daniels ;BUC; 77
Rivera Bassett/Emilio Robles ;BUC; 60

User avatar
Pemecutan
Diplomat
 
Posts: 578
Founded: Dec 08, 2014
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Pemecutan » Sat Feb 06, 2021 7:05 pm

Southern Palm Islands wrote:
TENNIS					
Men’s Singles (4)
Dwiri Putra Bali ;SPI; 21
Martin Eleshius ;SPI; 19
Louie Holves ;SPI; 19

Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Martin Eleshius and Louie Holves

Women’s Singles (4)
Samantha Hrishna ;SPI; 21
Tamanaah Kirisaka ;SPI; 18
Kaung Shi Wong ;SPI; 22
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Samantha Hrishna and Kaung Shi Wong

Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Samantha Hrishna and Martin Eleshius


Bucklin wrote:Bucklin Signups for the Melayu Olympiad


Southern Palm Islands entry is lack of skill modifier especially in the tennis event. And please put the AVG and STD DEV value of your entry. Otherwise is good.

Bucklin entry is Accepted.

User avatar
Eraman
Envoy
 
Posts: 220
Founded: Aug 28, 2018
New York Times Democracy

Postby Eraman » Sat Feb 06, 2021 11:10 pm

The Eraman(ERM) delegation to the I Games of the Melayu Olympiad


Event Entries: 369
Average Skill Modifier: 49.60704607
Standard Deviation: 17.86376596

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Mas Kandi ;ERM; 50
Setia Jaya ;ERM; 50
Bima Alam ;ERM; 40
Women’s Individual (3)
Robina Huda ;ERM; 50
Andini Muda ;ERM; 50
Dara Merci ;ERM; 40

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3) 50
Rumi Lamina ;ERM; 50
Asmara Tukul ;ERM; 50
Badak Merah ;ERM; 50
Men’s 200 m (3)
Rumi Lamina ;ERM; 50
Asmara Tukul ;ERM; 50
Badak Merah ;ERM; 50
Men’s 400 m (3)
Rumi Lamina ;ERM; 50
Asmara Tukul ;ERM; 50
Badak Merah ;ERM; 50
Men’s 800 m (3)
Rumi Lamina ;ERM; 50
Asmara Tukul ;ERM; 50
Badak Merah ;ERM; 50
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Rumi Lamina ;ERM; 50
Asmara Tukul ;ERM; 50
Badak Merah ;ERM; 50
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Rumi Lamina ;ERM; 50
Asmara Tukul ;ERM; 50
Badak Merah ;ERM; 50
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Rumi Lamina ;ERM; 50
Asmara Tukul ;ERM; 50
Badak Merah ;ERM; 50
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Rumi Lamina ;ERM; 50
Asmara Tukul ;ERM; 50
Badak Merah ;ERM; 50
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Rumi Lamina ;ERM; 50
Asmara Tukul ;ERM; 50
Badak Merah ;ERM; 50
Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Rumi Lamina ;ERM; 50
Asmara Tukul ;ERM; 50
Badak Merah ;ERM; 50
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Rumi Lamina/Asmara Tukul/Badak Merah/Citra Serian ;ERM; 50
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Rumi Lamina/Asmara Tukul/Badak Merah/Citra Serian ;ERM; 50
Men’s Marathon (3)
Rumi Lamina ;ERM; 50
Asmara Tukul ;ERM; 50
Badak Merah ;ERM; 50
Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Rumi Lamina ;ERM; 50
Asmara Tukul ;ERM; 50
Badak Merah ;ERM; 50
Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Rumi Lamina ;ERM; 50
Asmara Tukul ;ERM; 50
Badak Merah ;ERM; 50
Men’s High Jump (3)
Rumi Lamina ;ERM; 50
Asmara Tukul ;ERM; 50
Badak Merah ;ERM; 50
Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Rumi Lamina ;ERM; 50
Asmara Tukul ;ERM; 50
Badak Merah ;ERM; 50
Men’s Long Jump (3)
Rumi Lamina ;ERM; 50
Asmara Tukul ;ERM; 50
Badak Merah ;ERM; 50
Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Rumi Lamina ;ERM; 50
Asmara Tukul ;ERM; 50
Badak Merah ;ERM; 50
Men’s Shot Put (3)
Rumi Lamina ;ERM; 50
Asmara Tukul ;ERM; 50
Badak Merah ;ERM; 50
Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Rumi Lamina ;ERM; 50
Asmara Tukul ;ERM; 50
Badak Merah ;ERM; 50
Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Rumi Lamina ;ERM; 50
Asmara Tukul ;ERM; 50
Badak Merah ;ERM; 50
Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Rumi Lamina ;ERM; 50
Asmara Tukul ;ERM; 50
Badak Merah ;ERM; 50
Men’s Decathlon (3)
Rumi Lamina ;ERM; 100
Asmara Tukul ;ERM; 100
Badak Merah ;ERM; 100
Women’s 100 m (3)
Nabila Salwa ;ERM; 50
Namira Faza ;ERM; 50
Krisan Tari ;ERM; 50
Women’s 200 m (3)
Nabila Salwa ;ERM; 50
Namira Faza ;ERM; 50
Krisan Tari ;ERM; 50
Women’s 400 m (3)
Nabila Salwa ;ERM; 50
Namira Faza ;ERM; 50
Krisan Tari ;ERM; 50
Women’s 800 m (3)
Nabila Salwa ;ERM; 50
Namira Faza ;ERM; 50
Krisan Tari ;ERM; 50
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Nabila Salwa ;ERM; 50
Namira Faza ;ERM; 50
Krisan Tari ;ERM; 50
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Nabila Salwa ;ERM; 50
Namira Faza ;ERM; 50
Krisan Tari ;ERM; 50
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Nabila Salwa ;ERM; 50
Namira Faza ;ERM; 50
Krisan Tari ;ERM; 50
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Nabila Salwa ;ERM; 50
Namira Faza ;ERM; 50
Krisan Tari ;ERM; 50
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Nabila Salwa ;ERM; 50
Namira Faza ;ERM; 50
Krisan Tari ;ERM; 50
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Nabila Salwa ;ERM; 50
Namira Faza ;ERM; 50
Krisan Tari ;ERM; 50
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Nabila Salwa/Namira Faza/Krisan Tari/Almi Mata ;ERM; 50
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Nabila Salwa/Namira Faza/Krisan Tari/Almi Mata ;ERM; 50
Women’s Marathon (3)
Nabila Salwa ;ERM; 50
Namira Faza ;ERM; 50
Krisan Tari ;ERM; 50
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Nabila Salwa ;ERM; 50
Namira Faza ;ERM; 50
Krisan Tari ;ERM; 50
Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Nabila Salwa ;ERM; 50
Namira Faza ;ERM; 50
Krisan Tari ;ERM; 50
Women’s High Jump (3)
Nabila Salwa ;ERM; 50
Namira Faza ;ERM; 50
Krisan Tari ;ERM; 50
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Nabila Salwa ;ERM; 50
Namira Faza ;ERM; 50
Krisan Tari ;ERM; 50
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Nabila Salwa ;ERM; 50
Namira Faza ;ERM; 50
Krisan Tari ;ERM; 50
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Nabila Salwa ;ERM; 50
Namira Faza ;ERM; 50
Krisan Tari ;ERM; 50
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Nabila Salwa ;ERM; 50
Namira Faza ;ERM; 50
Krisan Tari ;ERM; 50
Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Nabila Salwa ;ERM; 50
Namira Faza ;ERM; 50
Krisan Tari ;ERM; 50
Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Nabila Salwa ;ERM; 50
Namira Faza ;ERM; 50
Krisan Tari ;ERM; 50
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Nabila Salwa ;ERM; 50
Namira Faza ;ERM; 50
Krisan Tari ;ERM; 50
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Nabila Salwa ;ERM; 100
Namira Faza ;ERM; 100
Krisan Tari ;ERM; 100

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Nimara Santoso ;ERM; 100
Rami Siling ;ERM; 50
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Nimara Santoso ;ERM; 100
Rami Siling ;ERM; 50
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Nimara Santoso/Rami Siling ;ERM; 75
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Nimara Santoso/Rami Siling ;ERM; 75
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Manis Surya ;ERM; 50
Mila Bhumi ;ERM; 50
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Manis Surya ;ERM; 50
Mila Bhumi ;ERM; 50
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Manis Surya/Mila Bhumi ;ERM; 50
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Manis Surya/Mila Bhumi ;ERM; 50
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Rawa Aksara ;ERM; 100
Teruna Bidara ;ERM; 50
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Rawa Aksara ;ERM; 100
Teruna Bidara ;ERM; 50
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Rawa Aksara ;ERM; 100
Teruna Bidara ;ERM; 50
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Rawa Aksara ;ERM; 100
Teruna Bidara ;ERM; 50
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Rawa Aksara ;ERM; 100
Teruna Bidara ;ERM; 50
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Rawa Aksara ;ERM; 100
Teruna Bidara ;ERM; 50
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Rawa Aksara ;ERM; 100
Teruna Bidara ;ERM; 50
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Rawa Aksara ;ERM; 100
Teruna Bidara ;ERM; 50
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Rawa Aksara ;ERM; 100
Teruna Bidara ;ERM; 50
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Rawa Aksara ;ERM; 100
Teruna Bidara ;ERM; 50
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Rawa Aksara ;ERM; 100
Teruna Bidara ;ERM; 50
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Rawa Aksara ;ERM; 100
Teruna Bidara ;ERM; 50
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Rawa Aksara ;ERM; 100
Teruna Bidara ;ERM; 50
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Rawa Aksara ;ERM; 100
Teruna Bidara ;ERM; 50
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Rawa Akrasa/Teruna Bidara/Minra Sama/Ramin Bulan ;ERM; 30
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Rawa Akrasa/Teruna Bidara/Minra Sama/Ramin Bulan ;ERM; 30
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Rawa Akrasa/Teruna Bidara/Minra Sama/Ramin Bulan ;ERM; 30
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Rawa Aksara ;ERM; 100
Teruna Bidara ;ERM; 50
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Mila Bhumi ;ERM; 40
Manis Surya ;ERM; 20
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Mila Bhumi ;ERM; 40
Manis Surya ;ERM; 20
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Mila Bhumi ;ERM; 40
Manis Surya ;ERM; 20
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Mila Bhumi ;ERM; 40
Manis Surya ;ERM; 20
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Mila Bhumi ;ERM; 40
Manis Surya ;ERM; 20
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Mila Bhumi ;ERM; 40
Manis Surya ;ERM; 20
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Mila Bhumi ;ERM; 40
Manis Surya ;ERM; 20
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Mila Bhumi ;ERM; 40
Manis Surya ;ERM; 20
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Mila Bhumi ;ERM; 40
Manis Surya ;ERM; 20
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Mila Bhumi ;ERM; 40
Manis Surya ;ERM; 20
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Mila Bhumi ;ERM; 40
Manis Surya ;ERM; 20
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Mila Bhumi ;ERM; 40
Manis Surya ;ERM; 20
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Mila Bhumi ;ERM; 40
Manis Surya ;ERM; 20
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Mila Bhumi ;ERM; 40
Manis Surya ;ERM; 20
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Mila Bhumi/Manis Surya/Putih Seri/Anika Rasa ;ERM; 50
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Mila Bhumi/Manis Surya/Putih Seri/Anika Rasa ;ERM; 50
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Mila Bhumi/Manis Surya/Putih Seri/Anika Rasa ;ERM; 50
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Mila Bhumi ;ERM; 40
Manis Surya ;ERM; 20
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Rawa Aksara/Teruna Bidara/Mila Bhumi/Manis Surya ;ERM; 20
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Nimara Santoso/Rami Siling ;ERM; 50
Men’s Team (1 team)
Eraman ;ERM; 50
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Manis Surya/Mila Bhumi ;ERM; 30
Women’s Team (1 team)
Eraman ;ERM; 15
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Eraman ;ERM; 25
Women’s (1 team)
Eraman ;ERM; 20

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Ari Wirdana ;ERM; 100
Budhi Pujangga ;ERM; 50
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Ari Wirdana/Budhi Pujangga ;ERM; 100
Kento Mara/Usop Dadu ;ERM; 30
Women’s Singles (2)
Suri Wirdana ;ERM; 100
Padma Merah ;ERM; 50
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Suri Wirdana/Padma Merah;ERM ;ERM; 100
Mila Bainin/Santi Wira ;ERM; 30
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Ari Wirdana/Suri Wirdana ;ERM; 100
Budhi Pujangga/Padma Merah ;ERM; 50

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Eraman ;ERM; 50
Women’s (1 team)
Eraman ;ERM; 50
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Eraman ;ERM; 50
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
Eraman ;ERM; 50

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Kuna Gegar ;ERM; 40
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Abib Riza ;ERM; 40
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Usli Berda ;ERM; 40
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Sina Moniri ;ERM; 40
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Siva Ruti ;ERM; 40
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Timu Barwali ;ERM; 40
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Basar Kira ;ERM; 40
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Gajah Beruas ;ERM; 40
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Alina Ara ;ERM; 40
Women’s Featherweight (1)
Tiru Jago ;ERM; 40
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Mawar Merah ;ERM; 40
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Padma Mulia ;ERM; 40
Women’s Middleweight (1)
Ayana Biduan ;ERM; 40

CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)
Rawa Aksara ;ERM; 85
Men’s K-1 (1)
Rawa Aksara ;ERM; 85
Women’s C-1 (1)
Mila Bhumi ;ERM; 50
Women’s K-1 (1)
Mila Bhumi ;ERM; 50
SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Rawa Aksara ;ERM; 85
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Rawa Aksara/Teruna Bidara ;ERM; 50
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Rawa Aksara ;ERM; 85
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Rawa Aksara ;ERM; 85
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Rawa Aksara/Teruna Bidara ;ERM; 50
Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Rawa Aksara/Teruna Bidara/Minra Sama/Ramin Bulan ;ERM; 25
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Mila Bhumi ;ERM; 40
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Mila Bhumi/Manis Surya ;ERM; 30
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Mila Bhumi ;ERM; 40
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Mila Bhumi ;ERM; 40
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Mila Bhumi/Manis Surya ;ERM; 30
Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Mila Bhumi/Manis Surya/Putih Seri/Anika Rasa ;ERM; 25

CYCLING
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Panji Alam ;ERM; 50
Badi Alwina ;ERM; 50
Marakau Lani ;ERM; 50
Waris Alam ;ERM; 50
Pikolo Juara ;ERM; 50
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Panji Alam ;ERM; 50
Waris Alam ;ERM; 50
Women’s Road Race (4)
Naila Zara ;ERM; 50
Ranu Patma ;ERM; 45
Salwa Nabi ;ERM; 35
Syafa Ran ;ERM; 25
Women’s Time Trial (2)
Kusuma Nata ;ERM; 50
Namira Faza ;ERM; 40
TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)
Purwa Kata ;ERM; 50
Sani Manta ;ERM; 50
Men’s Omnium (1)
Purwa Kata ;ERM; 50
Men’s Sprint (2)
Purwa Kata ;ERM; 50
Sani Manta ;ERM; 50
Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Purwa Kata/Sani Manta/Hari Biswa/Joko Rian ;ERM; 25
Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Purwa Kata/Sani Manta/Hari Biswa ;ERM; 50
Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Purwa Kata/Sani Manta ;ERM; 50
Women’s Keirin (2)
Vio Rella ;ERM; 50
Wardani Wedan ;ERM; 30
Women’s Omnium (1)
Vio Rella ;ERM; 50
Women’s Sprint (2)
Vio Rella ;ERM; 50
Wardani Wedan;ERM;30 ;ERM; 30
Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Vio Rella/Wardani Wedan/Ninda Jaman/Aswini Kuma ;ERM; 20
Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Vio Rella/Wardani Wedan ;ERM; 40
Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Vio Rella/Wardani Wedan ;ERM; 40

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Eraman ;ERM; 50
Women’s (1 team)
Eraman ;ERM; 25

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Lamru Kahentong ;ERM; 50
Girsam Antela ;ERM; 40
Boni Hakiki ;ERM; 30
Ezwin Kali ;ERM; 20
Women’s (4)
Mizma Andi ;ERM; 50
Wati Samsi ;ERM; 40
Flora Jeri ;ERM; 30
Navu Alia ;ERM; 20
RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)
Lamru Kahentong ;ERM; 50
Girsam Antela ;ERM; 40
Men’s Group (1 team)
Eraman ;ERM; 25
Women’s Individual (2)
Mizma Andi ;ERM; 50
Wati Samsi ;ERM; 40
Women’s Group (1 team)
Eraman ;ERM; 25
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Lamru Kahentong ;ERM; 50
Girsam Antela ;ERM; 40
Women’s (2)
Mizma Andi ;ERM; 50
Wati Samsi ;ERM; 40

JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Sina Mohri ;ERM; 45
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Perla Asar ;ERM; 45
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Siva Ruti ;ERM; 45
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Timu Barwali ;ERM; 45
Men’s 90 kg (1)
Basar Kira ;ERM; 45
Men’s 100 kg (1)
Gajah Beruas ;ERM; 45
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Raksasa Itam ;ERM; 45
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Malika Sherwa ;ERM; 45
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Rati Andi ;ERM; 40
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Kuni Melaka ;ERM; 40
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Meliana Kepi ;ERM; 40
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Mawar Merah ;ERM; 40
Women’s 78 kg (1)
Padma Gagah ;ERM; 40
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Kasa Wari ;ERM; 40

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Rawa Aksara ;ERM; 50
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Rawa Aksara/Teruna Bidara ;ERM; 50
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Rawa Aksara/Teruna Bidara ;ERM; 50
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Rawa Aksara/Teruna Bidara/Kari Pedas/Doni Pona ;ERM; 50
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Rawa Aksara/Teruna Bidara ;ERM; 50
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Rawa Aksara/Teruna Bidara/Kari Pedas/Doni Pona ;ERM; 50
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Eraman ;ERM; 50
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Mila Bhumi ;ERM; 50
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Mila Bhumi/Manis Surya ;ERM; 50
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Mila Bhumi/Manis Surya ;ERM; 50
Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Mila Bhumi/Manis Surya/Suri Benta/Ayu Sara ;ERM; 50
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Mila Bhumi/Manis Surya ;ERM; 50
Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Mila Bhumi/Manis Surya/Suri Benta/Ayu Sara ;ERM; 50
Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Eraman ;ERM; 50

SEPAKTAKRAW
Men's (1 team)
Eraman ;ERM; 75
Women's (1 team)
Eraman ;ERM; 25

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Batera Siwara ;ERM; 80
Hemat Darwisa ;ERM; 30
Jimi Rusman ;ERM; 30
Lenta Rasmi ;ERM; 30
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Batera Siwara/Hemat Darwisa ;ERM; 35
Jimi Rusman/Lenta Rasmi ;ERM; 30
Women’s Singles (4)
Zeta Juanis ;ERM; 40
Zahra Tusita ;ERM; 40
Putri Pasirpura Sekar Laut ;ERM; 40
Putri Pasirpura Mekar Laut ;ERM; 40
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Putri Pasirpura Sekar Laut/Putri Pasirpura Mekar Laut ;ERM; 40
Zeta Juanis/Zahra Tusita ;ERM; 40
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Batera Siwara/Zeta Juanis ;ERM; 40
Hemat Darwisa/Zahra Tusita ;ERM; 35

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Wikra Sentosa/Buli Tikara ;ERM; 55
Idam Silam/Berki Kara ;ERM; 55
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Ima Rentaka/Yuli Bidata ;ERM; 45
Rosa Bidara/Erni Tabasan ;ERM; 45
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Eraman ;ERM; 25
Women’s (1 team)
Eraman ;ERM; 20
Trigramme: ERM | Demonym: Eramanian | Population: 14,753,910
Info: Wiki | Sports: Liga Eraman

Daulapura Daily
- based in Daulapura, the royal capital
- government-owned and ruling party propaganda
- support Royal Daulapura FC
Eraman Journal
- based in Anara, the capital city
- by the peasants, for the peasants
- support Anara FC

User avatar
Acastanha
Bureaucrat
 
Posts: 53
Founded: Jun 19, 2020
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Acastanha » Sun Feb 07, 2021 7:20 pm

Comitê Olímpico Acastanha
I Games of Melayu Olympiad Delegation


Entries: 322
AVG: 40,09006
STD DEV: 10,68324

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Demétrio Abharo ;ACS; 67
Tiago Savorbajo ;ACS; 48
Bernardo Odor ;ACS; 32
Women’s Individual (3)
Estefânia Gajhaskan ;ACS; 46
Úrsula Baaschin ;ACS; 35
Lena Radvaan ;ACS; 22

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Pedro Arraces ;ACS; 61
Miguel Baaschar ;ACS; 34
Tiago Mayin ;ACS; 25
Men’s 200 m (3)
Pedro Arraces ;ACS; 58
Miguel Baaschar ;ACS; 22
Tiago Mayin ;ACS; 18
Men’s 400 m (3)
Pedro Arraces ;ACS; 34
Miguel Baaschar ;ACS; 52
Tiago Mayin ;ACS; 33
Men’s 800 m (3)
Miguel Baaschar ;ACS; 41
Tiago Mayin ;ACS; 23
Ismail Yusuf ;ACS; 71
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Miguel Baaschar ;ACS; 38
Tiago Mayin ;ACS; 19
Ismail Yusuf ;ACS; 68
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Gaspar Sagarkan ;ACS; 44
Manuel Parvash ;ACS; 31
Ismail Yusuf ;ACS; 23
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Gaspar Sagarkan ;ACS; 38
Manuel Parvash ;ACS; 29
Ismail Yusuf ;ACS; 18
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Lisandro Gajhira ;ACS; 42
David Gothroda ;ACS; 31

Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Lisandro Gajhira ;ACS; 34
David Gothroda ;ACS; 28

Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Ivan Samauli ;ACS; 36
Muhammad Fathar ;ACS; 21

Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Pedro Arraces/Miguel Baaschar/Tiago Mayin/Ismail Yusuf ;ACS; 50
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Pedro Arraces/Miguel Baaschar/Gaspar Sagarkan/Ismail Yusuf ;ACS; 57
Men’s Marathon (3)
Pedro Savaora ;ACS; 37
Rubens Radchar ;ACS; 26

Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Sérgio Vanchar ;ACS; 58
Cezar Marana ;ACS; 29

Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Sérgio Vanchar ;ACS; 44
Cezar Marana ;ACS; 21

Men’s High Jump (3)
Syaiful Abraham ;ACS; 44
Andre Kappakachar ;ACS; 32

Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Pedro Tabakan ;ACS; 31
Ivan Gorod ;ACS; 29

Men’s Long Jump (3)
Miguel Namayin ;ACS; 49
Cezar Norote ;ACS; 38

Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Bruno Dilakar ;ACS; 57
Rubens Sagarin ;ACS; 36

Men’s Shot Put (3)
Andre Padvash ;ACS; 57
Leon Karba ;ACS; 44

Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Marco Tabaro ;ACS; 41
Luiz Mandakka ;ACS; 32

Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Thiago Sagari ;ACS; 51
Pedro Isiari ;ACS; 31

Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
David Padulokka ;ACS; 48
Vitor Ege ;ACS; 32

Men’s Decathlon (3)
Abel Marata ;ACS; 38
Miguel Pampa ;ACS; 27

Women’s 100 m (3)
Thalita Yuruk ;ACS; 59
Rebecca Arrash ;ACS; 42
Eva Mudak ;ACS; 31
Women’s 200 m (3)
Thalita Yuruk ;ACS; 54
Rebecca Arrash ;ACS; 38
Eva Mudak ;ACS; 27
Women’s 400 m (3)
Thalita Yuruk ;ACS; 48
Rebecca Arrash ;ACS; 32
Eva Mudak ;ACS; 21
Women’s 800 m (3)
Rebecca Arrash ;ACS; 52
Eva Mudak ;ACS; 37
Fatima Idris ;ACS; 41
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Rebecca Arrash ;ACS; 42
Eva Mudak ;ACS; 33
Fatima Idris ;ACS; 37
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Eva Mudak ;ACS; 43
Fatima Idris ;ACS; 39
Laila Makmuni ;ACS; 41
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Eva Mudak ;ACS; 39
Fatima Idris ;ACS; 37
Laila Makmuni ;ACS; 36
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
Emilia Uruk ;ACS; 44
Amelia Yakhtar ;ACS; 32

Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Emilia Uruk ;ACS; 38
Amalia Yakhtar ;ACS; 26

Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Vanessa Kirigadh ;ACS; 61
Rebecca Dardak ;ACS; 35

Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Thalita Yuruk/Rebecca Arrash/Eva Mudak/Fatima Idris ;ACS; 49
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Rebecca Arrash/Eva Mudak/Fatima Idris/Laila Makmuni ;ACS; 44
Women’s Marathon (3)
Iris Hathar ;ACS; 67
Lilian Makkaro ;ACS; 38

Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Gloria Ethebe ;ACS; 47
Eva Drushuk ;ACS; 29

Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Gloria Ethebe ;ACS; 45
Eva Drushuk ;ACS; 21

Women’s High Jump (3)
Olga Tibira ;ACS; 39
Vanessa Gadhnga ;ACS; 28

Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Calista Reddin ;ACS; 41
Lilian Kappan ;ACS; 32

Women’s Long Jump (3)
Alicia Yuwombe ;ACS; 49
Sara Trabak ;ACS; 41

Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Alda Parjana ;ACS; 51
Ana Padamayin ;ACS; 37

Women’s Shot Put (3)
Isis Jadhga ;ACS; 48
Amalia Kahanka ;ACS; 32

Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Leonora Radchai ;ACS; 38
Calista Dundu ;ACS; 42

Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Iris Lampodo ;ACS; 46
Thalita Nuro ;ACS; 44

Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Mariana Gajhiki ;ACS; 52
Isis Garaa ;ACS; 41

Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Urmila Saberin ;ACS; 49
Ema Rutoga ;ACS; 33


AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Davi Hadarga ;ACS; 57
Rubens Sakkarin ;ACS; 41
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Davi Hadarga ;ACS; 52
Rubens Sakkarin ;ACS; 39
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Pedro Abharchai/Leon Padvar ;ACS; 61
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Pedro Abharchai/Leon Padvar ;ACS; 52
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Emilia Luda ;ACS; 48
Rebbeca Gathnagh ;ACS; 41
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Emilia Luda ;ACS; 43
Rebbeca Gathnagh ;ACS; 37
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Thalita Irigadh/Eva Tabik ;ACS; 52
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Thalita Irigadh/Eva Tabik ;ACS; 48
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Manuel Kashak ;ACS; 55
Thiago Noghod ;ACS; 47
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Manuel Kashak ;ACS; 38
Thiago Noghod ;ACS; 52
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Manuel Kashak ;ACS; 29
Thiago Noghod ;ACS; 37
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Leon Parvash ;ACS; 56
Miguel Morro ;ACS; 34
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Leon Parvash ;ACS; 46
Miguel Morro ;ACS; 47
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Leon Parvash ;ACS; 31
Miguel Morro ;ACS; 39
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Davi Bargata ;ACS; 47
Emilio Derga ;ACS; 32
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Davi Bargata ;ACS; 44
Emilio Derga ;ACS; 30
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Lucas Tabechar ;ACS; 51
Hector Castas ;ACS; 40
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Lucas Tabechar ;ACS; 46
Hector Castas ;ACS; 36
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Gabriel Regorna ;ACS; 58
Calisto Gudur ;ACS; 34
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Gabriel Regorna ;ACS; 46
Calisto Gudur ;ACS; 31
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Manuel Birkan ;ACS; 41
Ocatvio Mende ;ACS; 37
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Manuel Birkan ;ACS; 39
Ocatvio Mende ;ACS; 35
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Manuel Kashak/Thiago Noghod/Leon Parvash/Miguel Morro ;ACS; 53
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Manuel Kashak/Thiago Noghod/Leon Parvash/Miguel Morro ;ACS; 50
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Leon Parvash/Davi Bargata/Lucas Tabechar/Gabriel Regorna ;ACS; 48
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Manuel Sansak ;ACS; 47
Cezar Lotorda ;ACS; 42
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Rebbeca Naghkhla ;ACS; 51
Amalia Rukinde ;ACS; 41
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Rebbeca Naghkhla ;ACS; 48
Amalia Rukinde ;ACS; 37
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Rebbeca Naghkhla ;ACS; 44
Amalia Rukinde ;ACS; 32
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Eva Gobroda ;ACS; 61
Iris Bistul ;ACS; 37
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Eva Gobroda ;ACS; 57
Iris Bistul ;ACS; 41
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Eva Gobroda ;ACS; 55
Iris Bistul ;ACS; 31
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Thalita Yathar ;ACS; 51
Isis Birka ;ACS; 47
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Thalita Yathar ;ACS; 46
Isis Birka ;ACS; 32
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Emilia Miri ;ACS; 41
Ana Radchai ;ACS; 28
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Emilia Miri ;ACS; 40
Ana Radchai ;ACS; 27
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Ema Ratoga ;ACS; 50
Leonora Kapka ;ACS; 37
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Ema Ratoga ;ACS; 47
Leonora Kapka ;ACS; 32
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Calista Berguri ;ACS; 63
Iris Tuvan ;ACS; 27
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Calista Berguri ;ACS; 51
Iris Tuvan ;ACS; 38
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Rebbeca Naghkhla/Amalia Rukinde/Eva Gobroda/Iris Bistul ;ACS; 48
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Rebbeca Naghkhla/Amalia Rukinde/Eva Gobroda/Iris Bistul ;ACS; 45
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Eva Gobroda/Thalita Yathar/Emilia Miri/Ema Ratoga ;ACS; 51
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Lilian Pursha ;ACS; 46
Urmila Padna ;ACS; 37
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Eva Gobroda/Thalita Yathar/Lucas Tabechar/Gabriel Regorna ;ACS; 55
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Rubens Alta/Miguel Tabaskka ;ACS; 32
Men’s Team (1 team)

Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Ana Davole/Mariana Vish ;ACS; 73
Women’s Team (1 team)
Acastanha ;ACS; 67
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Acastanha ;ACS; 59
Women’s (1 team)
Acastanha ;ACS; 42

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Cezar Dimpal ;ACS; 31
Manuel Gothra ;ACS; 27
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Cezar Dimpal/Manuel Gothra ;ACS; 29

Women’s Singles (2)
Isis Pulkar ;ACS; 31
Amalia Edhra ;ACS; 38
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Isis Pulkar/Amalia Edhra ;ACS; 35

Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Cezar Dimpal/Amalia Edhra ;ACS; 35
Manuel Gothra/Isis Pulkar ;ACS; 29

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Acastanha ;ACS; 43
Women’s (1 team)
Acastanha ;ACS; 56
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Acastanha ;ACS; 31
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
Acastanha ;ACS; 38

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Thiago Urunde ;ACS; 52
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Gabriel Habrig ;ACS; 48
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Leandro Padvash ;ACS; 43
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Cezar Arrash ;ACS; 51
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Vicenzo Retali ;ACS; 55
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Luis Pikappa ;ACS; 61
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Manuel Westral ;ACS; 41
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Bruno Hasago ;ACS; 48
Women’s Flyweight (1)

Women’s Featherweight (1)

Women’s Lightweight (1)

Women’s Welterweight (1)

Women’s Middleweight (1)


CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)
Rubens Kastham ;ACS; 38
Men’s K-1 (1)
Bruno Arrad ;ACS; 21
Women’s C-1 (1)
Emilia Redona ;ACS; 41
Women’s K-1 (1)
Calista Rosthal ;ACS; 39
SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Rubens Kastham ;ACS; 31
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Rubens Kastham/Pedro Urude ;ACS; 37
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Bruno Arrad ;ACS; 29
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Manuel Gathra ;ACS; 37
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Bruno Arrad/Manuel Gathra ;ACS; 33
Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Bruno Arrad/Manuel Gathra/Rubens Kastham/Pedro Urude ;ACS; 26
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Emilia Redona ;ACS; 42
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Emilia Redona/Lilian Donsavo ;ACS; 38
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Calista Rosthal ;ACS; 44
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Mariana Gerjha ;ACS; 36
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Calista Rosthal/Mariana Gerjha ;ACS; 40
Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Calista Rosthal/Mariana Gerjha/Emilia Redona/Lilian Donsavo ;ACS; 39

CYCLING
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Oscar Getera ;ACS; 38
Cezar Sevanda ;ACS; 21
Manuel Teiga ;ACS; 42
Pedro Kaska ;ACS; 36
Thiago Bankar ;ACS; 19
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Manuel Teiga ;ACS; 40
Pedro Kaska ;ACS; 32
Women’s Road Race (4)
Alda Bergoda ;ACS; 27
Eva Ripita ;ACS; 34
Mariana Tekkar ;ACS; 28
Bianca Bushanta ;ACS; 33
Women’s Time Trial (2)
Eva Ripita ;ACS; 37
Mariana Tekkar ;ACS; 41
TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)
Cezar Sevanda ;ACS; 32
Thiago Bankar ;ACS; 36
Men’s Omnium (1)
Oscar Getera ;ACS; 34
Men’s Sprint (2)
Manuel Teiga ;ACS; 39
Pedro Kaska ;ACS; 26
Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Cezar Sevanda/Oscar Getera/Manuel Teiga/Pedro Kaska ;ACS; 40
Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Manuel Teiga/Pedro Kaska/Cezar Sevanda ;ACS; 33
Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Oscar Getera/Thiago Bankar ;ACS; 37
Women’s Keirin (2)
Alda Bergoda ;ACS; 31
Bianca Bushanta ;ACS; 34
Women’s Omnium (1)
Bianca Bushanta ;ACS; 38
Women’s Sprint (2)
Eva Ripita ;ACS; 37
Mariana Tekkar ;ACS; 36
Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Alda Bergoda/Bianca Bushanta/Eva Ripita/Mariana Tekkar ;ACS; 42
Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Eva Ripita/Mariana Tekkar ;ACS; 44
Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Alda Bergoda/Bianca Bushanta ;ACS; 32

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Acastanha ;ACS; 47
Women’s (1 team)
Acastanha ;ACS; 21

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Gabriel Emena ;ACS; 41
Oscar Widarka ;ACS; 37
Pedro Turbi ;ACS; 21
Hector Berdaghda ;ACS; 26
Women’s (4)
Calista Maronka ;ACS; 55
Eva Padarra ;ACS; 34
Isis Okada ;ACS; 27
Gina Daso ;ACS; 39
RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)
Rubens Katrana ;ACS; 32

Men’s Group (1 team)
Acastanha ;ACS; 38
Women’s Individual (2)
Iris Bardhul ;ACS; 48
Urmila Sashak ;ACS; 37
Women’s Group (1 team)
Acastanha ;ACS; 42
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Gabriel Sathara ;ACS; 38
Manuel Raddkan ;ACS; 27
Women’s (2)
Ana Savoja ;ACS; 31


JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Bruno Kaspa ;ACS; 31
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Rubens Arda ;ACS; 28
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Miguel Teruda ;ACS; 36
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Pedro Sansak ;ACS; 21
Men’s 90 kg (1)
Gabriel Horora ;ACS; 30
Men’s 100 kg (1)
Hector Despinkar ;ACS; 27
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Oscar Sival ;ACS; 39
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Eva Retu ;ACS; 41
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Isis Mergodh ;ACS; 37
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Amalia Surthal ;ACS; 31
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Urmila Ceskar ;ACS; 32
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Calista Lodmayin ;ACS; 36
Women’s 78 kg (1)
Thalita Vergu ;ACS; 47
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Alda Sorvi ;ACS; 30

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Bruno Arna ;ACS; 51
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Bruno Arna/Miguel Baaschar ;ACS; 49
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Manuel Regia/Pedro Logia ;ACS; 46
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Bruno Arna/Miguel Baaschar/Manuel Regia/Pedro Logia ;ACS; 41
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Vicenzo Massagi/Oscar Beseta ;ACS; 38
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Vicenzo Massagi/Oscar Beseta/Thiago Arrande/Rubens Savodil ;ACS; 42
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Acastanha ;ACS; 47
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Thalita Rekka ;ACS; 47
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Thalita Rekka/Iris Miri ;ACS; 55
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Urmila Ratoka/Amalia Kapajha ;ACS; 48
Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Thalita Rekka/Iris Miri/Urmila Ratoka/Amalia Kapajha ;ACS; 39
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Alda Erande/Leonora Tibiska ;ACS; 49
Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Alda Erande/Leonora Tibiska/Rebbeca Inunda/Calista Hordhal ;ACS; 55
Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Acastanha ;ACS; 51

SEPAKTAKRAW
Men's (1 team)
Acastanha ;ACS; 61
Women's (1 team)
Acastanha ;ACS; 37

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Lucas Parvash ;ACS; 56
Davi Malakkar ;ACS; 31
André Bapako ;ACS; 21

Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Miguel Taberon/Pedro Arrachar ;ACS; 62

Women’s Singles (4)
Eva Sarvan ;ACS; 47
Iris Bergadhga ;ACS; 21
Isis Dimpal ;ACS; 19

Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Ana Radkkar/Eva Radkkar ;ACS; 43

Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
André Bapako/Isis Dimpal ;ACS; 19


VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Cezar Pabaron/Luis Ikako ;ACS; 55

Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Mariana Dirsi/Thalita Arkan ;ACS; 57

INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Acastanha ;ACS; 51
Women’s (1 team)
Acastanha ;ACS; 47

User avatar
Kencana
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 16
Founded: Sep 25, 2018
Ex-Nation

Postby Kencana » Mon Feb 08, 2021 4:19 am

The Kencana (KNC) delegation to the I Games of the Melayu Olympiad


Event Entries: 49
Average Skill Modifier: 50
Standard Deviation: 19.13001429

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Ali Bakar ;KNC; 100
Aidil Adha ;KNC; 50
Burhan Kasim ;KNC; 50

Women’s Individual (3)
Hamida Midin ;KNC; 100
Kamaria Abdullah ;KNC; 50
Adira Adnan ;KNC; 50

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Ramli Mustapha ;KNC; 60
Jalil Sarip ;KNC; 40

Men’s 200 m (3)
Ramli Mustapha ;KNC; 60
Jalil Sarip ;KNC; 40

Men’s 400 m (3)
Ramli Mustapha ;KNC; 60
Jalil Sarip ;KNC; 40

Men’s 800 m (3)
Ramli Mustapha ;KNC; 60
Jalil Sarip ;KNC; 40

Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Ramli Mustapha ;KNC; 60
Jalil Sarip ;KNC; 40

Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Ramli Mustapha ;KNC; 60
Jalil Sarip ;KNC; 40

Women’s 100 m (3)
Kemboja Mat ;KNC; 50
Seri Sukma ;KNC; 30

Women’s 200 m (3)
Kemboja Mat ;KNC; 50
Seri Sukma ;KNC; 30

Women’s 400 m (3)
Kemboja Mat ;KNC; 50
Seri Sukma ;KNC; 30

Women’s 800 m (3)
Kemboja Mat ;KNC; 50
Seri Sukma ;KNC; 30

AQUATICS
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Kencana ;KNC; 40
Women’s (1 team)
Kencana ;KNC; 40

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Luncai Lokman ;KNC; 100
Deris Kamis ;KNC; 40
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Luncai Lokman/Deris Kamis ;KNC; 40

Women’s Singles (2)
Raisa Yakob ;KNC; 100
Kartika Sagara ;KNC; 40
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Raisa Yakob/Kartika Sagara ;KNC; 40

Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Luncai Lokman/Raisa Yakob ;KNC; 100
Deris Kamis/Kartika Sagara ;KNC; 40

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Kencana ;KNC; 40
Women’s (1 team)
Kencana ;KNC; 40
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Kencana ;KNC; 40
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
Kencana ;KNC; 40

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Kencana ;KNC; 40
Women’s (1 team)
Kencana ;KNC; 40

SEPAKTAKRAW
Men's (1 team)
Kencana ;KNC; 60
Women's (1 team)
Kencana ;KNC; 40

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Azam Bestari ;KNC; 40

Women’s Singles (4)
Amina Wira ;KNC; 40

Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Azam Bestari/Amina Wira ;KNC; 50

VOLLEYBALL
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Kencana ;KNC; 40
Women’s (1 team)
Kencana ;KNC; 40
Last edited by Kencana on Mon Feb 08, 2021 9:22 pm, edited 1 time in total.

User avatar
Pemecutan
Diplomat
 
Posts: 578
Founded: Dec 08, 2014
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Pemecutan » Tue Feb 09, 2021 1:12 am

The entry of Southern Palm Islands, Eraman, Acastanha and Kencana are accepted. And with them, there are 7 entries so far to the event. Because the adequate number of entries to the event, the organizer has decide to extended the sign up time for another 7 days. So the new sign up will be closed on 16 February 2021, 16:00 UTC +8 (08:00 UTC).

User avatar
Central Shaneville
Spokesperson
 
Posts: 154
Founded: Feb 12, 2018
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Central Shaneville » Sun Feb 14, 2021 6:16 am

Sorry for the late signup as I've been a bit inactive as of late but here is the Central Shaneville delegation.
Entries: 35
Average Skill Modifier: 33.02
Standard Deviation: 6.03

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Jordan Berry ;CSV; 30
Max Popple ;CSV; 25

Men’s 200 m (3)
Jordan Berry ;CSV; 30

Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Jordan Berry ;CSV; 30

Women’s 100 m (3)
Georgina Adam ;CSV; 40

Women’s 200 m (3)
Georgina Adam ;CSV; 40

AQUATICS
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Central Shaneville ;CSV; 30
Women’s (1 team)
Central Shaneville ;CSV; 30

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Central Shaneville ;CSV; 40
Women’s (1 team)
Central Shaneville ;CSV; 40
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Central Shaneville ;CSV; 35
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
Central Shaneville ;CSV; 32

CYCLING
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Kevin Long ;CSV; 20
David McCormick ;CSV; 20

Men’s Time Trial (2)
Kevin Long ;CSV; 20
David McCormick ;CSV; 25

TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)
Sam Wray ;CSV; 34
Jack Lawton ;CSV; 30
Men’s Omnium (1)
Owain Cottam ;CSV; 30
Men’s Sprint (2)
Shane Wray ;CSV; 35

Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Sam Wray/Lawton/Cottam/Shane Wray ;CSV; 35
Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Sam Wray/Lawton/Cottam/Shane Wray ;CSV; 35

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Central Shaneville ;CSV; 45
Women’s (1 team)
Central Shaneville ;CSV; 30

JUDO
Men’s 90 kg (1)
Lewis Young ;CSV; 40

Women’s 78 kg (1)
Mollie Martyn ;CSV; 30

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Mattias Kristoffersson ;CSV; 30

Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Mattias Kirstoffersson/Sebastien Neuville ;CSV; 25

SEPAKTAKRAW
Men's (1 team)
Central Shaneville ;CSV; 40

Women's (1 team)
Central Shaneville ;CSV; 40

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Joe Crawford ;CSV; 35
Elliot Young ;CSV; 30

Women’s Singles (4)
Christine Powell ;CSV; 30
Crystal Matthews ;CSV; 30

VOLLEYBALL
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Central Shaneville ;CSV; 35
Women’s (1 team)
Central Shaneville ;CSV; 30
CENTRAL SHANEVILLE ACHIEVEMENTS:

13th Winter Olympics - Giant Slalom - Gold Medalists

User avatar
Pemecutan
Diplomat
 
Posts: 578
Founded: Dec 08, 2014
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Pemecutan » Sun Feb 14, 2021 5:54 pm

The entry of Central Shaneville is accepted. Around 35 hours left before closing.

User avatar
Sharktail
Chargé d'Affaires
 
Posts: 404
Founded: May 19, 2017
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Sharktail » Mon Feb 15, 2021 3:46 am

Sharktail(SHT) Delegation:
AVG:49.91489362
STD. DEV. :11.80459148

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Ammar Zaki ;SHT; 53
Shafiq Rizki ;SHT; 45
Naufal Shahir ;SHT; 34
Women’s Individual (3)
Sasha Saiful ;SHT; 43
Hazrina Bakar ;SHT; 56
Syiha Malik ;SHT; 53

ATHLETICS
Men’s 100 m (3)
Khairul Fakhran ;SHT; 43
Faiz Robert ;SHT; 32
Kumar Amirul ;SHT; 45
Men’s 200 m (3)
Sofian Pria ;SHT; 45
Faizan Roshan ;SHT; 61
Kamal Adib ;SHT; 53
Men’s 400 m (3)
Haris Azman ;SHT; 56
Razak Fam ;SHT; 69
Dollah Agus ;SHT; 34
Men’s 800 m (3)
Firas Bakar ;SHT; 45
Tuan Amin ;SHT; 52
Liam Zuki ;SHT; 61
Men’s 1500 m (3)
Johar Fakhrudin ;SHT; 54
Aziim Baderi ;SHT; 35
Qumandra Ruzaiman ;SHT; 48
Men’s 5000 m (3)
Widad AJim ;SHT; 54
Ajman Qasar ;SHT; 59
Engku Jufri ;SHT; 34
Men’s 10000 m (3)
Megat Juzairi ;SHT; 61
Divan Safwi ;SHT; 48
Luqi Mahiran ;SHT; 42
Men’s 110 m Hurdles (3)
Shahrizan Saba ;SHT; 44
Zahidi Mansur ;SHT; 50
choi Hirsyad ;SHT; 46
Men’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
Arith Arham ;SHT; 48
Sadam Afiz ;SHT; 45
Dazam Li ;SHT; 32
Men’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Aris Seman ;SHT; 45
Burha Syifaq ;SHT; 55
Shauqi Adli ;SHT; 35
Men’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Khairul Fakhran/Faiz Robert/ Kumar Amiril,Sofian Pria ;SHT; 54
Men’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
Haris Azman, Razak Fam, Dollah Agus, Fikri Azman ;SHT; 64
Men’s Marathon (3)
Ahmad Jani Deraman ;SHT; 58
Abdul Muiz Wan Bakri ;SHT; 62
;SHT; 43
Men’s 20 km Walk (3)
Naim Daniel Hakimi ;SHT; 84
Farid Syahir Wafai ;SHT; 69

Men’s 50 km Walk (3)
Firdaus Azlan Kamal ;SHT; 63


Men’s High Jump (3)
Wan Diyaulhaq Qairi ;SHT; 45


Men’s Pole Vault (3)
Rasyid Mahmud Putra ;SHT; 45


Men’s Long Jump (3)
Haris Fahmi Zaini ;SHT; 63


Men’s Triple Jump (3)
Safwi Junaidi ;SHT; 44


Men’s Shot Put (3)
Ammar Yusof Hadi ;SHT; 32


Men’s Discus Throw (3)
Liam Osman Husiin ;SHT; 57


Men’s Hammer Throw (3)
Taufiq Naim Hakimi ;SHT; 58


Men’s Javelin Throw (3)
Taufiq Naim Hakimi ;SHT; 64


Men’s Decathlon (3)
Firdaus Azlan Kamal ;SHT; 59
Naim Daniel Hakimi ;SHT; 55

Women’s 100 m (3)
noor mahfuzah nik saad ;SHT; 63
Nur Izzati Arefin Haniff ;SHT; 65
Nur Afiza Zaiminuddin ;SHT; 59
Women’s 200 m (3)
noor mahfuzah nik saad ;SHT; 64
Nur Izzati Arefin Haniff ;SHT; 35
Nur Afiza Zaiminuddin ;SHT; 69
Women’s 400 m (3)
noor mahfuzah nik saad ;SHT; 63
Nur Izzati Arefin Haniff ;SHT; 45
Nur Afiza Zaiminuddin ;SHT; 22
Women’s 800 m (3)
Fatiha Shahamirul ;SHT; 48
Nor Alis Haris Radzi ;SHT; 61
Fatin Nik Noorizman ;SHT; 53
Women’s 1500 m (3)
Fatiha Shahamirul ;SHT; 67
Nor Alis Haris Radzi ;SHT; 65
Fatin Nik Noorizman ;SHT; 84
Women’s 5000 m (3)
Nurzafira Nik Rizal ;SHT; 65
Izlin Che Zar'ai ;SHT; 60
Ani Nik Muzammil ;SHT; 54
Women’s 10000 m (3)
Nurzafira Nik Rizal ;SHT; 61
Izlin Che Zar'ai ;SHT; 83
Ani Nik Muzammil ;SHT; 39
Women’s 100 m Hurdles (3)
noor mahfuzah nik saad ;SHT; 56
Nur Izzati Arefin Haniff ;SHT; 58
Nur Afiza Zaiminuddin ;SHT; 44
Women’s 400 m Hurdles (3)
noor mahfuzah nik saad ;SHT; 50
Nur Izzati Arefin Haniff ;SHT; 46
Nur Afiza Zaiminuddin ;SHT; 58
Women’s 3000 m Steeplechase (3)
Fatiha Shahamirul ;SHT; 69
Nor Alis Haris Radzi ;SHT; 81
Fatin Nik Noorizman ;SHT; 35
Women’s 4×100 m Relay (1 team of 4)
noor mahfuzah nik saad /Nur Izzati Arefin Haniff /Shahira Manan, Dalia Marzuki ;SHT; 64
Women’s 4×400 m Relay (1 team of 4)
noor mahfuzah nik saad, Dalia Marzuki, Kila Adnan, Marina Zuki ;SHT; 83
Women’s Marathon (3)
Noratasha Azlim Wan Sudirman ;SHT; 69
Aryani Nik Mazlan ;SHT; 73
Nur Syahidatul Razuan ;SHT; 80
Women’s 20 km Walk (3)
Noratasha Azlim Wan Sudirman ;SHT; 44
Aryani Nik Mazlan ;SHT; 62
Nur Syahidatul Razuan ;SHT; 54
Women’s 50 km Walk (3)
Noratasha Azlim Wan Sudirman ;SHT; 43
Aryani Nik Mazlan ;SHT; 54
Nur Syahidatul Razuan ;SHT; 61
Women’s High Jump (3)
Alyaa Zulkhairie ;SHT; 56
Nur Nurilyani Noorhakim ;SHT; 54
Nur Nursham Husin ;SHT; 32
Women’s Pole Vault (3)
Nur Nurfitrah Azrie ;SHT; 68
Amalia Wahab Haisyraf ;SHT; 54
;SHT; 49
Women’s Long Jump (3)
Alyaa Zulkhairie ;SHT; 71
Nur Nurilyani Noorhakim ;SHT; 58
Nur Nursham Husin ;SHT; 49
Women’s Triple Jump (3)
Alyaa Zulkhairie ;SHT; 53
Nur Nurilyani Noorhakim ;SHT; 48
Nur Nursham Husin ;SHT; 41
Women’s Shot Put (3)
Nur Nurfitrah Azrie ;SHT; 44
Amalia Wahab Haisyraf ;SHT; 36
Ainnaziha Rausyan Faris ;SHT; 21
Women’s Discus Throw (3)
Nur Nurfitrah Azrie ;SHT; 59
Amalia Wahab Haisyraf ;SHT; 54
Ainnaziha Rausyan Faris ;SHT; 41
Women’s Hammer Throw (3)
Nur Nurfitrah Azrie ;SHT; 50
Amalia Wahab Haisyraf ;SHT; 40
Ainnaziha Rausyan Faris ;SHT; 37
Women’s Javelin Throw (3)
Nur Nurfitrah Azrie ;SHT; 65
Amalia Wahab Haisyraf ;SHT; 46
Ainnaziha Rausyan Faris ;SHT; 45
Women’s Heptathlon (3)
Noratasha Azlim Wan Sudirman ;SHT; 44
Aryani Nik Mazlan ;SHT; 32
Nur Syahidatul Razuan ;SHT; 23

AQUATICS
DIVING
Men’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Luis Fakri ;SHT; 45
Adam Mass ;SHT; 54
Men’s 10 m Platform (2)
Adim Azail ;SHT; 56
Gani Chong ;SHT; 46
Men’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Luis Fakri,Adam Mass ;SHT; 48
Men’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Adim Azail,Gani Chong ;SHT; 37
Women’s 3 m Springboard (2)
Syahirah Balang ;SHT; 49
Nadirah Omar ;SHT; 53
Women’s 10 m Platform (2)
Farah Ainani ;SHT; 51
Naili Quayri ;SHT; 45
Women’s Synchronized 3 m Springboard (1 team of 2)
Syahirah Balang,Nadirah Omar ;SHT; 48
Women’s Synchronized 10 m Platform (1 team of 2)
Farah Ainani,Naili Quayri ;SHT; 53
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Peter Akmal ;SHT; 43
Frank Syamir ;SHT; 46
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Richard Firdaus ;SHT; 34
Kuan Hairuz ;SHT; 48
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Darren Lan ;SHT; 54
Lee Isma ;SHT; 44
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Peter Akmal ;SHT; 52
Lee Isma ;SHT; 42
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Farid Hairi ;SHT; 43
Syafiq Jiha ;SHT; 48
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Dini Irham ;SHT; 43
Irfam Kalam ;SHT; 32
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Richard Firdaus ;SHT; 46
Kuan Hairuz ;SHT; 43
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Darren Lan ;SHT; 34
Lee Isma ;SHT; 47
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Frank Syamir ;SHT; 48
Aiman Syamir ;SHT; 53
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Kuan Hairuz ;SHT; 45
Darren Lan ;SHT; 44
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Yuan Adli ;SHT; 48
Wan Bakir ;SHT; 37
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Yuan Adli ;SHT; 54
Wan Bakir ;SHT; 41
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Irfat Zarifi ;SHT; 49
Megat Syahputra ;SHT; 54
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Irfat Zarifi ;SHT; 64
Megat Syahputra ;SHT; 51
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Peter Akmal,Frank Syamir,Richard Firdaus,Kuan Hairuz ;SHT; 54
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Darren Lan,Lee Isma, AimanSyamir, Wan Bakir ;SHT; 43
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Irfat Zarifi,Megat Syahputra,Yuan Adli, Zarfan Hafidi ;SHT; 62
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Wirfan Zikri ;SHT; 54

Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Rasyidah Fuad ;SHT; 54

Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Syuhada Afifin ;SHT; 70

Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Amrina Diad ;SHT; 48

Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Nana Lee ;SHT; 48

Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Diana Dani ;SHT; 55

Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Hana Hairan ;SHT; 65

Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Qiana Farisya ;SHT; 73

Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Amrina Diad ;SHT; 84

Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Nana Lee ;SHT; 66

Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Syuhada Arifin ;SHT; 65

Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Rasyidah Fuad ;SHT; 74

Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Hana Hairan ;SHT; 55

Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Diana Dani ;SHT; 65

Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Ardina Dani ;SHT; 67

Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Ardina Dani, Diana Dani, Hana Hairan, Syuhada Arifin ;SHT; 74
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Fira Faridi, Diana Dani, Cinta Bahari,Rasyidah Fuad ;SHT; 83
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Ardina Dani, Rasyidah Fuad,Hana Hairan, Syuhada Arifin ;SHT; 64
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Syanina Osman Dahri ;SHT; 76

Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Adim Azail /Kuan Hairuz/ Diana Dani, Hana Hairan ;SHT; 83
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)

Men’s Team (1 team)

Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)

Women’s Team (1 team)

WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Sharktail Men ;SHT; 54
Women’s (1 team)
Sharktail Women ;SHT; 49

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Aidil Kevin ;SHT; 52
Firdaus Ahmad ;SHT; 48
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Ammar Dzul/Amin Bakar ;SHT; 52
Hafiz Aniq/Aqil Mahmud ;SHT; 54
Women’s Singles (2)
Qistina Rosdan ;SHT; 48
Qamarina Zakuan ;SHT; 53
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Wafa Nizam/ Hani Zolkifli ;SHT; 53
Ainul Jazuri/Amni Farhana ;SHT; 64
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Ammar Dzul/Wafa Nizam ;SHT; 56
Aidil Kevin/Qistina Rohidan ;SHT; 64

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Sharktail men ;SHT; 56
Women’s (1 team)
Sharktail women ;SHT; 43
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Sharktail men ;SHT; 34
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
Sharktail women ;SHT; 43

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Norhan Kumar ;SHT; 54
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Syazwan Chua ;SHT; 41
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Naim Chin ;SHT; 39
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Syed Mea ;SHT; 48
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Wahab Lah ;SHT; 35
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Sami Lomo ;SHT; 43
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Rasyidi Choong ;SHT; 41
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Eddie Yow ;SHT; 34
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Badriah Matlan ;SHT; 42
Women’s Featherweight (1)
Naimah Razali ;SHT; 34
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Aida Johri ;SHT; 43
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Annisa Aiman ;SHT; 54
Women’s Middleweight (1)
Karmila Azhari ;SHT; 56

CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)
Elfin Mavin ;SHT; 44
Men’s K-1 (1)
Rosli Gaow ;SHT; 51
Women’s C-1 (1)
Mira Zailani ;SHT; 43
Women’s K-1 (1)
Rasyiqah Saufi ;SHT; 55
SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Hamizan Hassan ;SHT; 45
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Fauzan Yamani/ Haisyraf Halim ;SHT; 48
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Hamizan Hassan ;SHT; 51
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Syukran Leo ;SHT; 45
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Collin Bakri, Asyrani Sivani ;SHT; 35
Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Collin Bakri, Syukran Leo, Hamizan Hassan, Fauzan Yamani ;SHT; 44
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Fauziah Nordin ;SHT; 41
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Fauziah Nordin/ Wardina Amri ;SHT; 54
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Farahtasha Arif ;SHT; 63
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Wawa Baktiar ;SHT; 43
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Amy Nazri/Syasha Sabri ;SHT; 55
Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Amy Nazri/Wawa Baktiar/ Aisya Zamhari/ Amirah Adli ;SHT; 49

CYCLING
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Sani Haziqh ;SHT; 40
Harith Nor ;SHT; 32
Muzamil Lisam ;SHT; 65
Wan Osman ;SHT; 48
Fadzil Iraman ;SHT; 53
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Harith Nord ;SHT; 54
Fadzil Iraman ;SHT; 45
Women’s Road Race (4)
Tasnim Hadi ;SHT; 45
Wani Azmeer ;SHT; 42
Raihana Badrol ;SHT; 52
Nur Farhana ;SHT; 33
Women’s Time Trial (2)
Wani Azmeer ;SHT; 42
Nur Farhana ;SHT; 33
TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)
Rajan Syah ;SHT; 33
Khasri Chuk ;SHT; 40
Men’s Omnium (1)
Khuzairi Sho ;SHT; 53
Men’s Sprint (2)
Nantha Robbart ;SHT; 54
Zaidi Samu ;SHT; 43
Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Zaidi Samu,Khuzairi Sho,Syamsul Zuk,Syamir Rama ;SHT; 48
Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Nantha Robert, Khasri Syuk, Rajan Syah ;SHT; 53
Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Khasri Suk, Zami Samu ;SHT; 45
Women’s Keirin (2)
Amini Azhar ;SHT; 53
Syamimi Ahmad ;SHT; 45
Women’s Omnium (1)
Amini Azhar ;SHT; 41
Women’s Sprint (2)
Balqis Salleh ;SHT; 36
Hanini Yusri ;SHT; 38
Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Amini Azhar/Hanini Yusri,Hidayah Fathi,Alisa Syaqirin ;SHT; 45
Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Hidayah Fathi, Balqis Salleh ;SHT; 43
Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Syamimi Ahmad, Alisa Syaqirin ;SHT; 35

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Sharktail NT ;SHT; 83
Women’s (1 team)
Sharktail women's ;SHT; 48

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Akhmal Arfandi ;SHT; 51
Syahmi Arfandi ;SHT; 48
Nasrul Satar ;SHT; 44
Awira Saidin ;SHT; 42
Women’s (4)
Nur Shammeza ;SHT; 45
Farzana Adi ;SHT; 34
Katlin Saiful ;SHT; 41
Hannah Arfandi ;SHT; 36
RHYTHMIC
Men’s Individual (2)
Danie Sabrie ;SHT; 43
Wan Sameer ;SHT; 45
Men’s Group (1 team)
Sharktail ;SHT; 43
Women’s Individual (2)
Wadiha Arfandi ;SHT; 41
Shayira Badri ;SHT; 35
Women’s Group (1 team)
Sharktail ;SHT; 33
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
Wan Sameer ;SHT; 45
Danie Sabrie ;SHT; 43
Women’s (2)
Shayira Badri ;SHT; 35
Izzatul Ehsan ;SHT; 43

JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Mamat Afiq ;SHT; 24
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Shahrul Ain ;SHT; 45
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Nabil Shafii ;SHT; 45
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Zack Minhat ;SHT; 39
Men’s 90 kg (1)
Aiman Zahit ;SHT; 43
Men’s 100 kg (1)
Faris Izzat ;SHT; 54
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Nasir Kevin ;SHT; 53
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Marina Zulfi ;SHT; 35
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Farisha Fisha ;SHT; 48
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Amanda Minhat ;SHT; 64
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Misa Shaari ;SHT; 25
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Afina Hakim ;SHT; 44
Women’s 78 kg (1)
Zura Fitri ;SHT; 35
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Zila John ;SHT; 45

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Azhan Farris ;SHT; 47
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Alan Pauzi/Nik Sharif ;SHT; 48
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Che Fasli/Rashidi Latif ;SHT; 53
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Wan Zahir/Suzaimi Nor/Zahir Zaki/Arif Halim ;SHT; 34
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Che Osman/ Azhari Sham ;SHT; 44
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Shahzwan Kumar/Subri Bad/Megat Fairuz/Bahar jamal ;SHT; 26
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Sharktail ;SHT; 34
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Herlina Zain ;SHT; 41
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Alia Saufi/Shuhaidah Hazwi ;SHT; 53
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Faizah Sharif/Imelda Hilmi ;SHT; 48
Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Nazihah Fuzi/Shena Badri/Sofia Aizat/Syafira Adhan ;SHT; 32
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Syafiqah Lizam/Nadirah Muhaimin ;SHT; 47
Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Ahda Rizwan/Sofiya Imran/ Diana Aryas/Arwina Faris ;SHT; 45
Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Sharktail W' ;SHT; 42

SEPAKTAKRAW
Men's (1 team)
Sharktail NT ;SHT; 34
Women's (1 team)
Sharktail women's ;SHT; 45

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Syamim Kevin ;SHT; 65
Naim Alex ;SHT; 42
Haikal Jansen ;SHT; 53
Imram Fawz ;SHT; 54
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Izzat Manson/Goerge Fakhrul ;SHT; 56
Bahari Zack/Isaac Daud ;SHT; 45
Women’s Singles (4)
Diana Jansen ;SHT; 64
Alya Elya ;SHT; 34
Lucy Muner ;SHT; 54
Aina Jansen ;SHT; 43
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Diana Jansen/Aina Jansen ;SHT; 64
Carrol Water/Cherrie Kane ;SHT; 48
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Diana Jansen/Haikal Jansen ;SHT; 65
Izzat Manson/Lucy Muneer ;SHT; 48

VOLLEYBALL
BEACH
Men’s (2 teams of 2)
Shahril Aiman/Shahrin Aiman ;SHT; 67
Hakimi Rizal/Hassan Fuad ;SHT; 56
Women’s (2 teams of 2)
Alisya Putri/Aini Jahari ;SHT; 62
Hana mansut/Fatin Fawz ;SHT; 45
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Sharktail V men ;SHT; 54
Women’s (1 team)
Sharktail V women's ;SHT; 44
NSSport Roleplayer | Melayu Archipelago Member

User avatar
Sendhang
Lobbyist
 
Posts: 20
Founded: Feb 14, 2021
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Sendhang » Tue Feb 16, 2021 1:14 am

The Sendhang (SDG) delegation to the I Games of the Melayu Olympiad


Event Entries: 207
Average Skill Modifier: 37.84878049
Standard Deviation: 17.04019924

ARCHERY
Men’s Individual (3)
Ali Akbar Murtaza 27
Shelton Santos ;SND; 26
Lukas Kogawe ;SND; 23
Women’s Individual (3)
Maria Oepulo ;SND; 41
Elisa Emate ;SND; 33
Uyah Nyonya ;SND; 31

AQUATICS
SWIMMING
Men’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Wong Hiu ;SND; 21
Panganan Ikan ;SND; 20
Men’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Wong Hiu ;SND; 21
Panganan Ikan ;SND; 20
Men’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Wong Hiu ;SND; 21
Panganan Ikan ;SND; 20
Men’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Wong Hiu ;SND; 21
Panganan Ikan ;SND; 20
Men’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Wong Hiu ;SND; 21
Panganan Ikan ;SND; 20
Men’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Wong Hiu ;SND; 21
Panganan Ikan ;SND; 20
Men’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Timun Segara ;SND; 23
Pemimpin Laut ;SND; 19
Men’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Timun Segara ;SND; 23
Pemimpin Laut ;SND; 19
Men’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Timun Segara ;SND; 23
Pemimpin Laut ;SND; 19
Men’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Timun Segara ;SND; 23
Pemimpin Laut ;SND; 19
Men’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Timun Segara ;SND; 23
Pemimpin Laut ;SND; 19
Men’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Timun Segara ;SND; 23
Pemimpin Laut ;SND; 19
Men’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Timun Segara ;SND; 23
Pemimpin Laut ;SND; 19
Men’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Timun Segara ;SND; 23
Pemimpin Laut ;SND; 19
Men’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Timun Segara/Wong Hiu/Panganan Ikan/Pemimpin Laut ;SND; 25
Men’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Timun Segara/Wong Hiu/Panganan Ikan/Pemimpin Laut ;SND; 25
Men’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Timun Segara/Wong Hiu/Panganan Ikan/Pemimpin Laut ;SND; 25
Men’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Panganan Ikan ;SND; 20
Pemimpin Laut ;SND; 19
Women’s 50 m Freestyle (2)
Kethek Monyek ;SND; 23
Bulik Angsa ;SND; 21
Women’s 100 m Freestyle (2)
Kethek Monyek ;SND; 23
Bulik Angsa ;SND; 21
Women’s 200 m Freestyle (2)
Kethek Monyek ;SND; 23
Bulik Angsa ;SND; 21
Women’s 400 m Freestyle (2)
Kethek Monyek ;SND; 23
Bulik Angsa ;SND; 21
Women’s 800 m Freestyle (2)
Kethek Monyek ;SND; 23
Bulik Angsa ;SND; 21
Women’s 1500 m Freestyle (2)
Kethek Monyek ;SND; 23
Bulik Angsa ;SND; 21
Women’s 100 m Backstroke (2)
Ardiana Sastro ;SND; 60
Manungsa Alon ;SND; 19
Women’s 200 m Backstroke (2)
Ardiana Sastro ;SND; 60
Manungsa Alon ;SND; 19
Women’s 100 m Breaststroke (2)
Ardiana Sastro ;SND; 60
Manungsa Alon ;SND; 19
Women’s 200 m Breaststroke (2)
Ardiana Sastro ;SND; 60
Manungsa Alon ;SND; 19
Women’s 100 m Butterfly (2)
Ardiana Sastro ;SND; 60
Manungsa Alon ;SND; 19
Women’s 200 m Butterfly (2)
Ardiana Sastro ;SND; 60
Manungsa Alon ;SND; 19
Women’s 200 m Individual Medley (2)
Ardiana Sastro ;SND; 60
Manungsa Alon ;SND; 19
Women’s 400 m Individual Medley (2)
Ardiana Sastro ;SND; 60
Manungsa Alon ;SND; 19
Women’s 4×100 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Aridana Sastro/Kethek Monyet/Bulik Angsa/Manungsa Alon ;SND; 50
Women’s 4×200 m Freestyle Relay (1 team of 4)
Aridana Sastro/Kethek Monyet/Bulik Angsa/Manungsa Alon ;SND; 50
Women’s 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Aridana Sastro/Kethek Monyet/Bulik Angsa/Manungsa Alon ;SND; 50
Women’s 10 km Marathon (2)
Bulik Angsa ;SND; 21
Manungsa Alon ;SND; 19
Mixed 4×100 m Medley Relay (1 team of 4)
Timun Segara/Pemimpin Laut/Ardiana Sastro/Kethek Monyet ;SND; 50
ARTISTIC SWIMMING
Men’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Elias Making/Tobias Making ;SND; 44
Men’s Team (1 team)
Sendhang ;SND; 44
Women’s Duet (1 team of 2)
Diana Tolok/Marina Lebola ;SND; 38
Women’s Team (1 team)
Sendhang ;SND; 38
WATER POLO
Men’s (1 team)
Sendhang ;SND; 60
Women’s (1 team)
Sendhang ;SND; 40

BADMINTON
Men’s Singles (2)
Eka Mulyana ;SND; 100
Putra Hariyadi ;SND; 100
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Eka Mulyana/Putra Hariyadi ;SND; 100

Women’s Singles (2)
Elfa Mulyana ;SND; 100
Sumarni Cakrabuana ;SND; 100
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Elfa Mulyana/Sumarni Cakrabuana ;SND; 100

Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Eka Mulyana/Elfa Mulyana ;SND; 100
Putra Hariyadi/Sumarni Cakrabuana ;SND; 100

BASKETBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Sendhang ;SND; 60
Women’s (1 team)
Sendhang ;SND; 40
Men’s 3x3 (1 team)
Sendhang ;SND; 60
Women’s 3x3 (1 team)
Sendhang ;SND; 40

BOXING
Men’s Flyweight (1)
Amal Putra Sendagi ;SND; 19
Men’s Featherweight (1)
Talib Esi Houvani ;SND; 18
Men’s Lightweight (1)
Albertus Wawengkang ;SND; 31
Men’s Welterweight (1)
Wong Kuwat ;SND; 21
Men’s Middleweight (1)
Elias Ndao ;SND; 51
Men’s Light Heavyweight (1)
Wong Tumbuk Wesi ;SND; 23
Men’s Heavyweight (1)
Ignasius Tambubolok ;SND; 27
Men’s Super Heavyweight (1)
Tuan Singa Mburu ;SND; 19
Women’s Flyweight (1)
Lisa Rumangkang ;SND; 48
Women’s Featherweight (1)
Erni Wahyudi ;SND; 60
Women’s Lightweight (1)
Amira Ende ;SND; 36
Women’s Welterweight (1)
Rebeka Waibolo ;SND; 27
Women’s Middleweight (1)
Jaran Wanita ;SND; 28

CANOE
SLALOM
Men’s C-1 (1)
Kawasa Natalegawa ;SND; 40
Men’s K-1 (1)
Kasep Kartasasmita ;SND; 40
Women’s C-1 (1)
Bulan Gilang ;SND; 40
Women’s K-1 (1)
Inten Wahyudi ;SND; 40
SPRINT
Men’s C-1 1000 m (1)
Kawasa Natalegawa ;SND; 40
Men’s C-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Kawasa Natalegawa/Kasep Kartasasmita ;SND; 40
Men’s K-1 200 m (1)
Kasep Kartasasmita ;SND; 40
Men’s K-1 1000 m (1)
Kasep Kartasasmita ;SND; 40
Men’s K-2 1000 m (1 team of 2)
Kawasa Natalegawa/Kasep Kartasasmita ;SND; 40
Men’s K-4 1000 m (1 team of 4)
Kawasa Natalegawa/Kasep Kartasasmita/Djuanda Kamil/Ateng Heryawan ;SND; 40
Women’s C-1 200 m (1)
Bulan Gilang ;SND; 40
Women’s C-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Bulan Gilang/Intan Wahyudi ;SND; 40
Women’s K-1 200 m (1)
Inten Wahyudi ;SND; 40
Women’s K-1 500 m (1)
Inten Wahyudi ;SND; 40
Women’s K-2 500 m (1 team of 2)
Bulan Gilang/Intan Wahyudi ;SND; 40
Women’s K-4 500 m (1 team of 4)
Bulan Gilang/Intan Wahyudi/Eneng Sadikin/Kania Gumelar ;SND; 40

CYCLING
ROAD
Men’s Road Race (5)
Deden Kusnandar ;SND; 40
Agum Mulyana ;SND; 40
Febri Putra ;SND; 40
Dhika Hariyadi ;SND; 40
Ardi Alam ;SND; 40
Men’s Time Trial (2)
Deden Kusnandar ;SND; 40
Agum Mulyana ;SND; 40
Women’s Road Race (4)
Ratna Sari ;SND; 40
Jayanti Kusworo ;SND; 40
Tati Ganjar ;SND; 40
Nia Agah ;SND; 40
Women’s Time Trial (2)
Ratna Sari ;SND; 40
Jayanti Kusworo ;SND; 40
TRACK
Men’s Keirin (2)
Febri Putra ;SND; 40
Dhika Hariyadi ;SND; 40
Men’s Omnium (1)
Agum Mulyana ;SND; 40
Men’s Sprint (2)
Febri Putra ;SND; 40
Dhika Hariyadi ;SND; 40
Men’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Febri Putra/Dhika Hariyadi/Agum Mulyana/Deden Kusnandar ;SND; 40
Men’s Team Sprint (1 team of 3)
Febri Putra/Dhika Hariyadi/Agum Mulyana ;SND; 40
Men’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Febri Putra/Dhika Hariyadi ;SND; 40
Women’s Keirin (2)
Tati Ganjar ;SND; 40
Nia Agah ;SND; 40
Women’s Omnium (1)
Tati Ganjar ;SND; 40
Women’s Sprint (2)
Tati Ganjar ;SND; 40
Nia Agah ;SND; 40
Women’s Team Pursuit (1 team of 4)
Tati Ganjar/Nia Agah/Ratna Sari/Jayanti Kusworo ;SND; 40
Women’s Team Sprint (1 team of 2)
Tati Ganjar/Nia Agah ;SND; 40
Women’s Madison (1 team of 2)
Tati Ganjar/Nia Agah ;SND; 40

FOOTBALL
Men’s (1 team)
Sendhang ;SND; 60
Women’s (1 team)
Sendhang ;SND; 40

GYMNASTICS
ARTISTIC
Men’s (4)
Carlos Uebosi ;SND; 42
Lukas Pagayo ;SND; 29
Pitik Karet ;SND; 26
Wong Langsung ;SND; 22
Women’s (4)
Kania Nangeko ;SND; 43
Gea Ambusi ;SND; 37
Serangga Tongkat ;SND; 21
RHYTHMIC
Men’s Group (1 team)
Sendhang ;SND; 36
Women’s Group (1 team)
Sendhang ;SND; 36
TRAMPOLINE
Men’s (2)
David Makale ;SND; 36
Women’s (2)
Lisa Taren ;SND; 34

JUDO
Men’s 60 kg (1)
Mochtar Wirajuda ;SND; 40
Men’s 66 kg (1)
Jajang Gutawa ;SND; 40
Men’s 73 kg (1)
Addie Sunarya ;SND; 40
Men’s 81 kg (1)
Zaenal Hidayat ;SND; 40
Men’s 90 kg (1)
Taufik Arif ;SND; 40
Men’s 100 kg (1)
Robby Subagja ;SND; 40
Men’s Over 100 kg (1)
Ricky Darwis ;SND; 40
Women’s 48 kg (1)
Elvi Radisti ;SND; 40
Women’s 52 kg (1)
Mulan Sukaesih ;SND; 40
Women’s 57 kg (1)
Kamidia Sarasvati ;SND; 40
Women’s 63 kg (1)
Dira Ardila ;SND; 40
Women’s 70 kg (1)
Rianti Tamala ;SND; 40
Women’s 78 kg (1)
Evie Sugandi ;SND; 40
Women’s Over 78 kg (1)
Nining Latief ;SND; 40

ROWING
Men’s Single Sculls (1)
Djuanda Kamil ;SND; 40
Men’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Djuanda Kamil/Ateng Heryawan ;SND; 40
Men’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Djuanda Kamil/Ateng Heryawan ;SND; 40
Men’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Kawasa Natalegawa/Kasep Kartasasmita/Djuanda Kamil/Ateng Heryawan ;SND; 40
Men’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Djuanda Kamil/Ateng Heryawan ;SND; 40
Men’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Kawasa Natalegawa/Kasep Kartasasmita/Djuanda Kamil/Ateng Heryawan ;SND; 40
Men’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Sendhang ;SND; 40
Women’s Single Sculls (1)
Eneng Sadikin ;SND; 40
Women’s Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Eneng Sadikin/Kania Gumelar ;SND; 40
Women’s Lightweight Double Sculls (1 team of 2)
Eneng Sadikin/Kania Gumelar ;SND; 40
Women’s Quadruple Sculls (1 team of 4)
Bulan Gilang/Intan Wahyudi/Eneng Sadikin/Kania Gumelar ;SND; 40
Women’s Coxless Pairs (1 team of 2)
Eneng Sadikin/Kania Gumelar ;SND; 40
Women’s Coxless Fours (1 team of 4)
Bulan Gilang/Intan Wahyudi/Eneng Sadikin/Kania Gumelar ;SND; 40
Women’s Coxed Eights (1 team)
Sendhang ;SND; 40

SEPAKTAKRAW
Men's (1 team)
Sendhang ;SND; 60
Women's (1 team)
Sendhang ;SND; 40

TENNIS
Men’s Singles (4)
Eka Mulyana ;SND; 40
Edo Sauso ;SND; 32
Gusti Sing Nggawe ;SND; 21
Teuku ;SND; 40
Men’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Eka Mulyana/Edo Sauso ;SND; 40
Gusti Sing Nggawe/Teuku ;SND; 40
Women’s Singles (4)
Elfa Mulyana ;SND; 40
Wita Tobelaro ;SND; 40
Uyah Nyonya ;SND; 31
Cut ;SND; 40
Women’s Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Elfa Mulyana/Wita Tobelaro ;SND; 50
Uyah Nyonya/Cuit ;SND; 50
Mixed Doubles (2 teams of 2)
Eka Mulyana/Elfa Mulyana ;SND; 50
Edo Sauso/Wita Tobelaro ;SND; 50

VOLLEYBALL
INDOOR
Men’s (1 team)
Sendhang ;SND; 60
Women’s (1 team)
Sendhang ;SND; 40
Last edited by Sendhang on Tue Feb 16, 2021 10:31 pm, edited 2 times in total.

User avatar
Pemecutan
Diplomat
 
Posts: 578
Founded: Dec 08, 2014
Inoffensive Centrist Democracy

Postby Pemecutan » Tue Feb 16, 2021 1:26 am

- Sharktail entry is accepted
- Sendhang late entry is accepted

And with that we are officially closing the sign up for I Games of The Melayu Olympiad. Accepted NOC are as follows;
  • Acastanha (ACS)
  • Bucklin (BUC)
  • Central Shaneville (CSV)
  • Eraman (ERM)
  • Kencana (KNC)
  • Pemecutan (PCU)
  • Sendhang (SND)
  • Sharktail (SHT)
  • Southern Palm Islands (SPI)
  • Zodis Ceres (HZC)
The IC Thread will be up soon where you can post your delegation roster and detail information.


Advertisement

Remove ads

Return to NS Sports

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Blackhelm Confederacy, Eshialand, Farfadillis, South Americanastan, Southeast Marajarbia, Super-Llamaland, Tyrantio Land

Advertisement

Remove ads