Lap Record: 14.770 sec.
Minimum Time to Avoid DNF: 17.500 sec.
Final Results (Average Segments 1-5)
+-----+-------------------------------------------------------------+--------+
| Pos | Driver | Avg. |
+-----+-------------------------------------------------------------+--------+
| 1 | #7- Clarissa Alanis Star Samantha (Valentine Z) | 15.181 | WINNER
| 2 | #41- Yraaga Gilli'i (Vilita & Turori) | 15.255 |
| 3 | #73- Taylor Henderson (Hapilopper) | 15.421 |
| 4 | #07- Michael Stefan (TJUN-ia) | 15.446 |
| 5 | #06- Rinzi Aogar Zakilwal (The Sherpa Empire) | 15.448 |
| 6 | #14- River 'Shark' Suzgar II (Vilita & Turori) | 15.454 |
| 7 | #27- Stacie Houston (Cassadaigua) | 15.471 |
| 8 | #15- Anastasia Freya Yadana Aye (Valentine Z) | 15.474 |
| 9 | #31- Gwen Tracer Allison Oxton (Valentine Z) | 15.489 |
| 10 | #0- Hana Bhe (Filindostan) | 15.508 |
| 11 | #44- Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire) | 15.515 |
| 12 | #2- Centur Tiones (Vilita & Turori) | 15.550 |
| 13 | #11- Jenna Logan (Cassadaigua) | 15.562 |
| 14 | #13- Brigadegeneral Eva Kerman (Jebslund) | 15.568 |
| 15 | #8- Frank Bronson (Hapilopper) *Q* | 15.572 |
| 16 | #81- Drake Stevenson (Hapilopper) | 15.628 |
| 17 | #18- Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye) | 15.670 |
| 18 | #79- Dinggu Wang (Abanhfleft) | 15.684 |
| 19 | #46- Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye) | 15.689 |
| 20 | #5- Liangmei Li (Newmanistan) | 15.764 |
| 21 | #4- Bryan Harrison (Cassadaigua) | 15.795 |
| 22 | #28- Cocoabo #28 (Tropicorp) | 15.866 |
| 23 | #3- Sage Caldwell (Saint Kanye) | 15.938 |
| 24 | #10- Eddie Walters Jr (Xanneria) | 15.954 |
| 25 | #05- Micheal Rush (Sword Island) | 15.982 |
| 26 | #35- Kassie Collins (Sword Island) *Q* | 15.990 |
| 27 | #55- Holly Aurora Lapia Starlight (Garden at 6th Mile Road) | 16.003 |
| 28 | #6- Alex Knight (Hampton Island) | 16.027 |
| 29 | #91- Tyler Butler (Kohnhead) | 16.050 |
| 30 | #40- Shigeru Ishikawa (Squidroidia) | 16.079 |
| 31 | #37- Jama'obo Pegasii (Vilita & Turori) | 16.164 |
| 32 | #66- Hengxing Tian (The Northern Chinese Republic) | 16.174 |
| 33 | #76- Jolyn Maxine Helen Ceeta (Garden at 6th Mile Road) *Q* | 16.193 |
| 34 | #21- Tyler Linde (New Northwesteros) | 16.245 |
| 35 | #88- Anavella Ariiki (Tropicorp) *Q* | 16.352 |
| 36 | #80- Ganglie Zhe (Abanhfleft) *Q* | 16.408 |
| 37 | #29- Shigeru Tsuchie (Hispinas) | 16.689 |
| 38 | #54- Scott Hawking (Wreckeria) | 16.762 |
| 39 | #43- Tsering Chu (The Sherpa Empire) | DNF |
| 40 | #30- Lexi Patterson (Jebslund) *Q* | DNF |
| 41 | #97- Darnell Curry (Northwest Kalactin) | DNF |
| 42 | #9- Lício Granado (Lisander) | DNF |
| 43 | #57- Gordon Orton (Appalachian Nation) | DNF |
| 44 | #77- Depp Jones (Kriegiersien) | DNF |
| 45 | #87- Layla Diamantriov (Twicetagram and JYPe) | DNF |
| 46 | #25- Ahron Ahndreus (Vykta) | DNF |
+-----+-------------------------------------------------------------+--------+
Point Standings (After 6 Races):
+-----+-------------------------------------------------------------+--------+
| Pos | Driver | Points |
+-----+-------------------------------------------------------------+--------+
| 1 | #7- Clarissa Alanis Star Samantha (Valentine Z)* | 251 |
| 2 | #11- Jenna Logan (Cassadaigua) | 241 |
| 3 | #44- Kai Qiang (The Sherpa Empire)* | 238 |
| 4 | #27- Stacie Houston (Cassadaigua) | 234 |
| 5 | #14- River 'Shark' Suzgar II (Vilita & Turori)* | 227 |
| 6 | #06- Rinzi Aogar Zakilwal (The Sherpa Empire) | 220 |
| 7 | #31- Gwen Tracer Allison Oxton (Valentine Z) | 218 |
| 8 | #41- Yraaga Gilli'i (Vilita & Turori)* | 213 |
| 9 | #2- Centur Tiones (Vilita & Turori) | 207 |
| 10 | #18- Jeremiah Brooke (Saint Kanye)* | 207 |
| 11 | #73- Taylor Henderson (Hapilopper) | 205 |
| 12 | #15- Anastasia Freya Yadana Aye (Valentine Z) | 204 |
| 13 | #5- Liangmei Li (Newmanistan) | 199 |
| 14 | #46- Thea Alvarez (Saint Kanye)* | 196 |
| 15 | #0- Hana Bhe (Filindostan) | 195 |
| 16 | #8- Frank Bronson (Hapilopper) *Q* | 186 |
| 17 | #81- Drake Stevenson (Hapilopper) | 184 |
| 18 | #4- Bryan Harrison (Cassadaigua) | 176 |
| 19 | #6- Alex Knight (Hampton Island) | 168 |
| 20 | #79- Dinggu Wang (Abanhfleft) | 160 |
| 21 | #07- Michael Stefan (TJUN-ia) | 155 |
| 22 | #80- Ganglie Zhe (Abanhfleft) *Q* | 145 |
| 23 | #3- Sage Caldwell (Saint Kanye) | 145 |
| 24 | #13- Brigadegeneral Eva Kerman (Jebslund) | 141 |
| 25 | #88- Anavella Ariiki (Tropicorp) *Q* | 141 |
| 26 | #28- Cocoabo #28 (Tropicorp) | 129 |
| 27 | #40- Shigeru Ishikawa (Squidroidia) | 127 |
| 28 | #78- Cocoabo #78 (Tropicorp) *Q* | 121 |
| 29 | #43- Tsering Chu (The Sherpa Empire) | 118 |
| 30 | #91- Tyler Butler (Kohnhead) | 90 |
| 31 | #05- Micheal Rush (Sword Island) | 85 |
| 32 | #21- Tyler Linde (New Northwesteros) | 78 |
| 33 | #64- Alfonso Mercado (TJUN-ia) *Q* | 75 |
| 34 | #10- Eddie Walters Jr (Xanneria) | 73 |
| 35 | #55- Holly Aurora Lapia Starlight (Garden at 6th Mile Road) | 71 |
| 36 | #30- Lexi Patterson (Jebslund) *Q* | 66 |
| 37 | #66- Hengxing Tian (The Northern Chinese Republic) | 62 |
| 38 | #9- Lício Granado (Lisander) | 60 |
| 39 | #97- Darnell Curry (Northwest Kalactin) | 54 |
| 40 | #29- Shigeru Tsuchie (Hispinas) | 39 |
| 41 | #00- Fiona Sunarya (Filindostan) *Q* | 36 |
| 42 | #54- Scott Hawking (Wreckeria) | 34 |
| 43 | #01- Hossem Nasri (Abanhfleft) *Q* | 31 |
| 44 | #12- Roman Gwinnett (Xanneria) *Q* | 31 |
| 45 | #57- Gordon Orton (Appalachian Nation) | 27 |
| 46 | #48- Rockii Ezis (Newmanistan) *Q* | 25 |
| 47 | #23- James McCurty (Hampton Island) *Q* | 24 |
| 48 | #76- Jolyn Maxine Helen Ceeta (Garden at 6th Mile Road) *Q* | 24 |
| 49 | #77- Depp Jones (Kriegiersien) | 23 |
| 50 | #35- Kassie Collins (Sword Island) *Q* | 21 |
| 51 | #25- Ahron Ahndreus (Vykta) | 20 |
| 52 | #1- Vanda Rosa Cordeiro Kerman (Jebslund) *Q* | 20 |
| 53 | #87- Layla Diamantriov (Twicetagram and JYPe) | 20 |
| 54 | #47- Anthony Barnes (Northwest Kalactin) *Q* | 16 |
| 55 | #37- Jama'obo Pegasii (Vilita & Turori) | 16 |
| 56 | #92- Thomas Delgado (Northwest Kalactin) *Q* | 14 |
| 57 | #59- Ashley Matthews (Newmanistan) | 12 |
| 58 | #33- Liuyong Xu (New Northwesteros) | 9 |
| 59 | #17- Tyler Abbott (Cassadaigua) | 7 |
+-----+-------------------------------------------------------------+--------+
Next Races:
Main- (Dec. 22/23)- Tropicorp 500, Tropicoast Beach Course, Tropicorp (Superspeedway)
EverLong Contenders- (Dec 22)- Tropicoast Beach Course, Tropicorp (Superspeedway)